Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2014 02:14 PM
              2014 MR LIE Octoberfest - 10/17/2014 to 10/19/2014               
                              Sanction #: 141017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.29      30.03        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             30.45      30.18        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             31.91      30.53        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              32.36      30.79        
  5 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 32.34      30.98        
  6 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            31.54      31.34        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             33.17      31.45        
  8 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.97      31.47        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      31.58        
 10 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR                 34.08      31.89        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      31.99        
 12 Catalano, Farrah L        10 UN-LI-MR               35.67      32.03        
 13 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              34.54      32.45        
 14 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 33.72      32.51        
 14 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.51        
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.91      32.68        
 17 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              37.14      32.70        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.21      33.01        
 19 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.07        
 20 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                36.79      33.15        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      33.44        
 22 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 39.08      33.62        
 23 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      33.66        
 24 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            33.14      33.71        
 25 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR                 33.97      33.75        
 26 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.14      34.01        
 27 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            34.05      34.04        
 28 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.22      34.22        
 29 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              37.48      34.26        
 30 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              34.34      34.27        
 31 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            33.34      34.28        
 32 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              36.64      34.43        
 33 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              38.11      34.45        
 34 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR                34.39      34.52        
 35 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            32.34      34.55        
 36 Goldstein, Leah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.13      34.65        
 37 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.10      34.71        
 38 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.94      34.82        
 38 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      34.82        
 40 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR             36.71      34.92        
 41 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      34.97        
 42 Thieke, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      34.98        
 43 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              35.87      35.00        
 44 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      35.01        
 45 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              35.34      35.18        
 46 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.20        
 47 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.97      35.33        
 48 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             35.54      35.37        
 49 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                35.85      35.38        
 50 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                36.70      35.77        
 51 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR                 40.39      35.83        
 52 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            34.78      35.92        
 53 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              38.00      36.08        
 54 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      36.09        
 55 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                33.62      36.26        
 56 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.41        
 57 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             35.77      36.45        
 58 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.66      36.47        
 59 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.34      36.48        
 60 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             35.77      36.55        
 61 Gardner, Talia A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      36.60        
 62 Perrino, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      36.66        
 63 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      36.75        
 64 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.96        
 65 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              40.60      37.07        
 66 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.31      37.21        
 67 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             35.77      37.25        
 68 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 41.63      37.61        
 69 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      37.69        
 70 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              42.00      37.94        
 71 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR              42.13      38.15        
 72 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              40.23      38.84        
 73 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.67      38.90        
 74 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.09        
 75 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.68      39.13        
 76 Del Vecchio, Juliette L   10 Empire-MR              38.27      39.16        
 77 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 43.21      39.19        
 78 Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR                 39.31      39.28        
 79 Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.95      39.34        
 80 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              40.50      39.53        
 81 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      39.55        
 82 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.40      39.92        
 83 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 44.18      39.93        
 84 Karras, Nicoletta          9 UN-LI-MR               42.45      40.21        
 85 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              43.00      40.25        
 86 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              42.39      40.50        
 87 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.61        
 88 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 40.29      40.78        
 89 Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                42.33      40.85        
 90 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.03        
 91 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 44.24      41.09        
 92 Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.38        
 92 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 39.99      41.38        
 94 Wasserman, Rebecca I      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.34        
 95 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.98      42.48        
 96 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            39.55      42.63        
 96 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  10 Empire-MR              42.47      42.63        
 98 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.22      42.81        
 99 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              40.00      42.96        
100 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             39.81      43.12        
101 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.26        
102 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.21        
103 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              44.34      44.32        
104 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                57.38      44.92        
105 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                51.07      46.71        
106 Nikoghosyan, Ani A         9 Twisters-MR            40.88      46.90        
107 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.01        
108 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.92        
109 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.31        
 -- Klein, Jordana            10 Empire-MR              35.55        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:08.41    1:05.60        
                  31.09     1:05.60 (34.51)                                        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.01    1:08.10        
                  32.87     1:08.10 (35.23)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.99    1:08.99        
                  33.17     1:08.99 (35.82)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:07.63    1:09.07        
                  33.11     1:09.07 (35.96)                                        
  5 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:09.14        
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:12.31    1:09.20        
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)                                        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:14.81    1:09.37        
                  33.21     1:09.37 (36.16)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:13.85    1:09.56        
                  33.36     1:09.56 (36.20)                                        
  9 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.92        
                  34.44     1:10.92 (36.48)                                        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:11.43        
                  33.80     1:11.43 (37.63)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:11.48        
                  34.58     1:11.48 (36.90)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.81    1:12.06        
                  35.17     1:12.06 (36.89)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.10    1:12.94        
                  34.34     1:12.94 (38.60)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kasey         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:13.14        
                  34.98     1:13.14 (38.16)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:22.40    1:13.82        
                  35.51     1:13.82 (38.31)                                        
 16 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:27.73    1:14.25        
                  35.13     1:14.25 (39.12)                                        
 17 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:17.47    1:14.52        
                  34.50     1:14.52 (40.02)                                        
 18 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.58    1:14.56        
                  35.55     1:14.56 (39.01)                                        
 19 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:14.59        
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)                                        
 20 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR               1:17.14    1:14.67        
                  35.64     1:14.67 (39.03)                                        
 21 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          1:16.17    1:14.76        
                  35.53     1:14.76 (39.23)                                        
 22 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR              1:19.84    1:14.81        
                  35.38     1:14.81 (39.43)                                        
 23 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:15.44    1:14.91        
                  35.37     1:14.91 (39.54)                                        
 24 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR               1:25.72    1:15.66        
                  34.93     1:15.66 (40.73)                                        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:17.35    1:15.76        
                  35.38     1:15.76 (40.38)                                        
 26 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.73    1:15.95        
                  36.80     1:15.95 (39.15)                                        
 27 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.86    1:16.13        
                  35.74     1:16.13 (40.39)                                        
 28 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.38    1:16.17        
                  36.14     1:16.17 (40.03)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:16.20        
                  34.96     1:16.20 (41.24)                                        
 30 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:31.45    1:16.45        
                  35.18     1:16.45 (41.27)                                        
 31 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.03    1:17.23        
                  36.56     1:17.23 (40.67)                                        
 32 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:17.50        
                  36.06     1:17.50 (41.44)                                        
 33 Stroka, Greta              9 Twisters-MR          1:44.23    1:17.92        
                  36.76     1:17.92 (41.16)                                        
 34 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:15.42    1:18.04        
                  36.71     1:18.04 (41.33)                                        
 35 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:18.09        
                  35.39     1:18.09 (42.70)                                        
 36 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:18.15        
                  37.93     1:18.15 (40.22)                                        
 37 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:21.97    1:18.19        
                  36.88     1:18.19 (41.31)                                        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:22.87    1:18.33        
                  36.28     1:18.33 (42.05)                                        
 39 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.40    1:18.42        
                  37.06     1:18.42 (41.36)                                        
 40 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:23.28    1:18.49        
                  37.93     1:18.49 (40.56)                                        
 41 Catalano, Farrah L        10 UN-LI-MR             1:24.17    1:18.87        
                  35.50     1:18.87 (43.37)                                        
 42 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:19.21        
                  39.49     1:19.21 (39.72)                                        
 43 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.96    1:19.42        
                  37.07     1:19.42 (42.35)                                        
 43 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:19.42        
                  36.09     1:19.42 (43.33)                                        
 45 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.80    1:19.47        
                  38.01     1:19.47 (41.46)                                        
 46 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.26    1:19.61        
                  37.14     1:19.61 (42.47)                                        
 47 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:19.78        
                  38.62     1:19.78 (41.16)                                        
 48 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:20.17        
                  37.00     1:20.17 (43.17)                                        
 49 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:24.08    1:20.28        
                  38.53     1:20.28 (41.75)                                        
 50 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.39        
                  38.57     1:20.39 (41.82)                                        
 51 Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:20.46        
                  38.25     1:20.46 (42.21)                                        
 52 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:20.80        
                  37.19     1:20.80 (43.61)                                        
 53 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.27    1:21.26        
                  39.28     1:21.26 (41.98)                                        
 54 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.59    1:21.47        
                  38.26     1:21.47 (43.21)                                        
 55 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:17.93    1:21.80        
                  36.96     1:21.80 (44.84)                                        
 56 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.52    1:22.35        
                  39.04     1:22.35 (43.31)                                        
 57 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.68        
                  39.56     1:22.68 (43.12)                                        
 58 Green, Florence            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.78        
                  38.29     1:22.78 (44.49)                                        
 59 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:27.59    1:22.85        
                  38.53     1:22.85 (44.32)                                        
 60 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.17    1:23.03        
                  38.92     1:23.03 (44.11)                                        
 61 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.92    1:23.12        
                  39.02     1:23.12 (44.10)                                        
 62 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.27        
                  40.44     1:23.27 (42.83)                                        
 63 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:30.43    1:23.44        
                  40.74     1:23.44 (42.70)                                        
 64 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:23.96        
                  39.56     1:23.96 (44.40)                                        
 65 O'Toole, Bridget          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.42    1:24.51        
                  39.85     1:24.51 (44.66)                                        
 66 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.66    1:25.34        
                  39.62     1:25.34 (45.72)                                        
 67 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:27.55    1:25.55        
                  39.83     1:25.55 (45.72)                                        
 68 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:36.59    1:26.35        
                  41.21     1:26.35 (45.14)                                        
 69 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:26.37        
                  40.99     1:26.37 (45.38)                                        
 70 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:27.67        
                  40.00     1:27.67 (47.67)                                        
 71 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:34.35    1:28.38        
                  39.44     1:28.38 (48.94)                                        
 72 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.50        
                  41.61     1:28.50 (46.89)                                        
 73 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:32.19    1:28.95        
                  41.79     1:28.95 (47.16)                                        
 74 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.44    1:29.09        
                  42.03     1:29.09 (47.06)                                        
 75 Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:29.90        
                  41.64     1:29.90 (48.26)                                        
 76 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.19        
                  41.74     1:30.19 (48.45)                                        
 77 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR          1:30.78    1:30.77        
                  43.31     1:30.77 (47.46)                                        
 78 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.50    1:30.80        
                  41.96     1:30.80 (48.84)                                        
 79 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR            1:34.63    1:30.97        
                  41.90     1:30.97 (49.07)                                        
 80 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.33        
                  43.87     1:31.33 (47.46)                                        
 81 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:36.72    1:32.26        
                  41.78     1:32.26 (50.48)                                        
 82 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.23    1:32.92        
                  42.85     1:32.92 (50.07)                                        
 83 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.37    1:33.96        
                  43.30     1:33.96 (50.66)                                        
 84 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:34.26        
                  43.46     1:34.26 (50.80)                                        
 85 Karras, Nicoletta          9 UN-LI-MR             1:43.83    1:36.62        
                  44.12     1:36.62 (52.50)                                        
 86 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:36.88    1:36.68        
                  43.10     1:36.68 (53.58)                                        
 87 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:39.77    1:38.77        
 88 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.22        
                  46.84     1:41.22 (54.38)                                        
 89 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:43.03    1:43.80        
                  47.90     1:43.80 (55.90)                                        
 90 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.20        
                  48.28     1:44.20 (55.92)                                        
 91 Cymerman, Evelyn G         9 Phoenix-MR           1:40.77    1:44.72        
                  46.14     1:44.72 (58.58)                                        
 92 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:46.01        
                  48.17     1:46.01 (57.84)                                        
 93 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.20        
                  49.05     1:48.20 (59.15)                                        
 94 Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:50.04        
                  49.95   1:50.04 (1:00.09)                                        
 95 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.82        
                  50.44   1:50.82 (1:00.38)                                        
 -- McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  53.77        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.61      33.46        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      35.33        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              36.42      36.52        
  4 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR                 38.32      36.86        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             37.35      36.91        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             40.41      37.18        
  7 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.91      37.44        
  8 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            37.53      37.48        
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.81      37.75        
 10 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 39.55      38.27        
 11 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            38.39      38.45        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      38.53        
 13 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            38.58      38.60        
 14 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            38.13      38.61        
 15 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.15      38.80        
 16 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR                37.59      38.85        
 17 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 43.23      38.99        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR                 38.99      39.01        
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.22      39.10        
 20 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      39.19        
 21 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                40.31      39.40        
 22 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              40.88      39.41        
 23 Mulholland, Kasey         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.66      39.61        
 24 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              39.79      39.95        
 25 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.98        
 26 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                41.11      40.13        
 27 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR                 43.65      40.14        
 28 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR                46.47      40.23        
 29 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.27      40.25        
 30 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              40.28      40.30        
 31 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              42.76      40.38        
 32 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              40.94      40.40        
 32 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.79      40.40        
 34 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      40.47        
 35 Catalano, Farrah L        10 UN-LI-MR               42.36      40.52        
 36 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.14      40.60        
 37 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              41.38      40.94        
 38 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 39.94      40.95        
 39 Klein, Jordana            10 Empire-MR              41.25      41.21        
 40 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            40.76      41.23        
 41 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                39.75      41.33        
 42 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR             42.36      41.59        
 43 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            40.97      41.62        
 44 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      41.95        
 45 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              43.27      41.99        
 46 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.22      42.01        
 47 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             42.32      42.53        
 48 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      42.64        
 49 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.85      42.96        
 50 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            42.42      43.08        
 51 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              47.38      43.19        
 51 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      43.19        
 53 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 45.46      43.69        
 54 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      43.72        
 55 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.37      43.81        
 56 Thieke, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      43.85        
 57 Del Vecchio, Juliette L   10 Empire-MR              48.48      43.99        
 58 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              44.30      44.08        
 59 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              43.73      44.14        
 60 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.13      44.40        
 61 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                50.74      44.65        
 62 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.86        
 63 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 56.26      45.18        
 64 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      45.28        
 65 Wasserman, Rebecca I      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.59        
 66 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      45.87        
 66 Gardner, Talia A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.26      45.87        
 68 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.97        
 69 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.19      46.04        
 70 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             44.77      46.15        
 71 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR             48.33      46.17        
 72 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              45.11      46.47        
 73 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.74        
 74 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              51.68      48.28        
 75 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.54        
 76 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.95        
 77 Karras, Nicoletta          9 UN-LI-MR               49.36      49.22        
 78 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              50.34      49.66        
 79 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.77        
 80 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              45.00      50.51        
 81 Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.11      50.77        
 82 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 54.29      50.87        
 83 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR              53.11      50.92        
 84 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 54.16      51.00        
 85 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.07        
 86 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                56.66      51.63        
 87 Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.73        
 88 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              50.94      51.97        
 89 DeFranco, Ava              9 WISC-MR                54.32      52.12        
 90 Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                48.33      52.38        
 91 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            49.90      52.66        
 92 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  10 Empire-MR              53.14      52.73        
 93 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.75        
 94 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.09        
 95 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              52.17      54.36        
 96 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      55.65        
 -- McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.00    1:14.32        
                  36.35     1:14.32 (37.97)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.53    1:15.59        
                  37.24     1:15.59 (38.35)                                        
  3 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.86    1:16.96        
                  37.58     1:16.96 (39.38)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.65    1:17.41        
                  37.95     1:17.41 (39.46)                                        
  5 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.57    1:19.70        
                  37.96     1:19.70 (41.74)                                        
  6 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:19.85    1:20.29        
                  39.29     1:20.29 (41.00)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.81    1:20.86        
                  39.42     1:20.86 (41.44)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.61    1:21.98        
                  40.51     1:21.98 (41.47)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.15        
                  39.05     1:22.15 (43.10)                                        
 10 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.55    1:22.37        
                  40.21     1:22.37 (42.16)                                        
 11 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:22.85        
                  39.75     1:22.85 (43.10)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:27.51    1:23.41        
                  41.20     1:23.41 (42.21)                                        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:29.59    1:23.43        
                  41.24     1:23.43 (42.19)                                        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.89    1:23.50        
                  41.11     1:23.50 (42.39)                                        
 15 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.00    1:23.92        
                  41.18     1:23.92 (42.74)                                        
 16 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:23.93        
                  41.56     1:23.93 (42.37)                                        
 17 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:31.52    1:23.99        
                  41.78     1:23.99 (42.21)                                        
 18 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:24.14        
                  42.43     1:24.14 (41.71)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:24.72        
                  40.85     1:24.72 (43.87)                                        
 20 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:32.62    1:24.74        
                  41.06     1:24.74 (43.68)                                        
 21 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:33.04    1:25.12        
                  41.37     1:25.12 (43.75)                                        
 22 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:25.24        
                  41.16     1:25.24 (44.08)                                        
 23 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:25.54        
                  41.77     1:25.54 (43.77)                                        
 24 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.63        
                  40.64     1:25.63 (44.99)                                        
 25 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.49    1:25.77        
                  41.61     1:25.77 (44.16)                                        
 26 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:25.86        
 27 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:25.87        
                  40.61     1:25.87 (45.26)                                        
 28 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:27.65    1:25.88        
                  41.75     1:25.88 (44.13)                                        
 29 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.29    1:27.27        
                  43.49     1:27.27 (43.78)                                        
 30 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.75    1:27.62        
                  42.46     1:27.62 (45.16)                                        
 31 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:29.23    1:27.65        
                  42.82     1:27.65 (44.83)                                        
 32 Klein, Jordana            10 Empire-MR            1:30.55    1:28.89        
                  42.99     1:28.89 (45.90)                                        
 33 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56    1:30.40        
                  43.93     1:30.40 (46.47)                                        
 34 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:33.98    1:30.72        
                  45.02     1:30.72 (45.70)                                        
 35 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:33.38    1:30.74        
                  44.76     1:30.74 (45.98)                                        
 36 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:38.61    1:31.48        
 37 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:30.11    1:31.73        
                  44.94     1:31.73 (46.79)                                        
 38 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:35.61    1:33.21        
                  44.79     1:33.21 (48.42)                                        
 39 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:33.37        
                  44.17     1:33.37 (49.20)                                        
 40 Catalano, Farrah L        10 UN-LI-MR             1:32.12    1:33.74        
                  43.76     1:33.74 (49.98)                                        
 41 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.02    1:34.74        
                  46.04     1:34.74 (48.70)                                        
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:34.85        
                  47.42     1:34.85 (47.43)                                        
 43 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77    1:35.02        
                  46.33     1:35.02 (48.69)                                        
 44 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR               1:38.53    1:35.25        
                  45.15     1:35.25 (50.10)                                        
 45 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.40        
                  45.77     1:35.40 (49.63)                                        
 46 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.72    1:35.69        
                  45.75     1:35.69 (49.94)                                        
 47 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:51.61    1:35.78        
                  47.49     1:35.78 (48.29)                                        
 48 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:36.16        
                  46.47     1:36.16 (49.69)                                        
 49 Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:36.93        
                  46.60     1:36.93 (50.33)                                        
 50 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:39.42    1:37.02        
 51 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:37.93        
                  48.62     1:37.93 (49.31)                                        
 52 O'Toole, Bridget          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.22    1:40.56        
                  48.38     1:40.56 (52.18)                                        
 53 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.52    1:41.30        
                  48.42     1:41.30 (52.88)                                        
 54 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR          1:46.63    1:42.78        
                  49.76     1:42.78 (53.02)                                        
 55 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.05        
 56 Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.75    1:49.65        
                  53.10     1:49.65 (56.55)                                        
 57 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.69        
                  52.94     1:51.69 (58.75)                                        
 58 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:52.09        
                  55.21     1:52.09 (56.88)                                        
 59 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR          1:40.94    1:54.92        
                  56.36     1:54.92 (58.56)                                        
 -- Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.14          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:20.33         DQ        
                  38.47          DQ (40.81)                                        
 -- McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.15        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR             42.66      40.60        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.78      40.64        
  3 Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      40.94        
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              44.33      41.53        
  5 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              42.89      41.60        
  6 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 41.83      41.69        
  7 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            42.45      42.05        
  8 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              43.52      42.60        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.06      42.93        
 10 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      43.05        
 11 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.53      43.56        
 12 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             45.41      43.74        
 13 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.42      43.89        
 14 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.06        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 45.41      44.14        
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR             50.91      44.33        
 17 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.77      44.36        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.95      44.63        
 19 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 52.04      44.72        
 20 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            48.52      44.85        
 21 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              45.33      45.15        
 22 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 48.00      45.25        
 23 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             45.68      45.56        
 23 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                46.02      45.56        
 25 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            48.17      45.74        
 26 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      46.05        
 27 Klein, Jordana            10 Empire-MR              46.85      46.10        
 28 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.21      46.17        
 29 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.44      46.33        
 30 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              48.73      46.79        
 31 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              48.95      47.24        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                44.63      47.40        
 33 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR                 49.02      47.41        
 34 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 49.30      47.45        
 35 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.52        
 36 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      47.53        
 37 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.54        
 38 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.91      47.55        
 39 O'Toole, Bridget          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      47.72        
 40 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.72      47.94        
 41 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            48.35      47.98        
 42 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30      47.99        
 43 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.52      48.45        
 44 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR                54.66      48.51        
 45 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              50.38      49.16        
 46 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60      50.18        
 47 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              53.51      50.20        
 48 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                54.28      50.44        
 49 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.12      50.49        
 50 Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                51.06      50.78        
 51 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.39      50.81        
 52 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            54.09      50.91        
 53 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.02        
 54 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR              52.41      51.79        
 55 Cymerman, Evelyn G         9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      52.10        
 56 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.77      52.20        
 57 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:05.25      52.52        
 58 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              56.21      52.55        
 59 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.48      52.62        
 60 Nikoghosyan, Ani A         9 Twisters-MR            57.84      53.86        
 61 Green, Florence            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.46        
 62 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.72        
 63 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR          1:01.23      56.36        
 64 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            54.15      57.97        
 65 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR             50.77      58.45        
 66 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.64        
 67 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.18        
 68 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:00.65      59.21        
 69 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.60        
 70 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           1:08.77      59.91        
 71 Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR            1:08.00      59.98        
 72 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:00.08        
 73 Karras, Nicoletta          9 UN-LI-MR             1:15.21    1:00.50        
 74 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              55.00    1:03.12        
 75 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:06.88    1:07.17        
 76 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR            52.33    1:07.18        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobile, Ava C             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.19    1:25.75        
                  40.46     1:25.75 (45.29)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:34.43    1:29.67        
                  42.88     1:29.67 (46.79)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:33.64    1:30.04        
                  42.05     1:30.04 (47.99)                                        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.77    1:30.12        
                  42.69     1:30.12 (47.43)                                        
  5 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:35.94    1:30.50        
                  43.08     1:30.50 (47.42)                                        
  6 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:35.35    1:30.92        
                  43.20     1:30.92 (47.72)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:35.90    1:31.31        
                  43.51     1:31.31 (47.80)                                        
  8 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:35.99    1:31.37        
                  45.11     1:31.37 (46.26)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:34.78    1:31.38        
                  43.79     1:31.38 (47.59)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.46    1:32.44        
                  44.32     1:32.44 (48.12)                                        
 11 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:42.17    1:32.84        
                  44.25     1:32.84 (48.59)                                        
 12 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.60    1:33.29        
                  44.52     1:33.29 (48.77)                                        
 13 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR           1:38.41    1:34.26        
                  44.74     1:34.26 (49.52)                                        
 14 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.24    1:34.66        
                  45.53     1:34.66 (49.13)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.82    1:34.84        
                  45.04     1:34.84 (49.80)                                        
 16 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:34.98        
                  45.40     1:34.98 (49.58)                                        
 17 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:38.04    1:35.40        
                  45.51     1:35.40 (49.89)                                        
 18 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:36.12        
                  44.50     1:36.12 (51.62)                                        
 19 Catalano, Farrah L        10 UN-LI-MR             1:46.14    1:36.21        
                  45.00     1:36.21 (51.21)                                        
 20 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.63        
                  46.54     1:36.63 (50.09)                                        
 21 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:38.73    1:37.38        
                  46.41     1:37.38 (50.97)                                        
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix-MR           1:54.82    1:37.42        
                  46.42     1:37.42 (51.00)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Leah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.90    1:37.55        
                  45.87     1:37.55 (51.68)                                        
 24 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.68    1:37.78        
                  48.26     1:37.78 (49.52)                                        
 25 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:46.49    1:37.80        
                  45.24     1:37.80 (52.56)                                        
 26 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.56    1:38.44        
                  46.60     1:38.44 (51.84)                                        
 27 Scanlon, Teagan            9 WISC-MR              1:46.80    1:38.85        
                  45.15     1:38.85 (53.70)                                        
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.20    1:39.17        
                  46.89     1:39.17 (52.28)                                        
 29 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:39.57        
                  48.04     1:39.57 (51.53)                                        
 30 Bennett, Molly M          10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.22    1:39.76        
                  46.16     1:39.76 (53.60)                                        
 31 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:38.81    1:40.05        
                  47.48     1:40.05 (52.57)                                        
 32 Thieke, Bridget M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:40.13        
                  47.57     1:40.13 (52.56)                                        
 33 Gardner, Talia A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.38        
                  47.99     1:40.38 (52.39)                                        
 34 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:45.95    1:40.62        
                  48.15     1:40.62 (52.47)                                        
 35 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.95    1:40.78        
                  47.00     1:40.78 (53.78)                                        
 36 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR            1:40.25    1:41.20        
                  47.00     1:41.20 (54.20)                                        
 37 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:48.10    1:41.88        
                  49.27     1:41.88 (52.61)                                        
 38 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR               1:47.86    1:41.95        
                  48.17     1:41.95 (53.78)                                        
 39 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.65    1:42.22        
                  47.65     1:42.22 (54.57)                                        
 40 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:42.44        
                  48.24     1:42.44 (54.20)                                        
 41 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR              1:47.11    1:42.49        
                  48.13     1:42.49 (54.36)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:42.56        
                  48.96     1:42.56 (53.60)                                        
 43 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.46    1:42.89        
                  48.57     1:42.89 (54.32)                                        
 44 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:42.95        
                  49.98     1:42.95 (52.97)                                        
 45 Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:43.11        
                  48.65     1:43.11 (54.46)                                        
 46 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.40    1:43.23        
                  50.53     1:43.23 (52.70)                                        
 47 Sansiviero, Regan P       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.25    1:43.37        
                  49.58     1:43.37 (53.79)                                        
 48 Cole, Charley J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.42        
                  47.86     1:43.42 (55.56)                                        
 49 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:50.47    1:44.13        
                  49.28     1:44.13 (54.85)                                        
 49 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR              1:55.30    1:44.13        
                  49.12     1:44.13 (55.01)                                        
 51 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.17        
                  48.51     1:44.17 (55.66)                                        
 52 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.58    1:44.31        
                  49.53     1:44.31 (54.78)                                        
 53 Perrino, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.20    1:44.83        
                  49.82     1:44.83 (55.01)                                        
 54 Wasserman, Rebecca I      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.36        
                  49.91     1:45.36 (55.45)                                        
 55 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:52.43    1:45.42        
                  50.13     1:45.42 (55.29)                                        
 56 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:45.54        
                  51.13     1:45.54 (54.41)                                        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.73    1:45.71        
                  50.13     1:45.71 (55.58)                                        
 58 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:54.93    1:48.18        
                  50.49     1:48.18 (57.69)                                        
 59 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:50.55    1:48.26        
                  50.59     1:48.26 (57.67)                                        
 60 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              2:13.86    1:48.43        
                  53.47     1:48.43 (54.96)                                        
 61 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.91        
                  52.59     1:48.91 (56.32)                                        
 62 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR           1:45.77    1:48.94        
                  51.96     1:48.94 (56.98)                                        
 63 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.65    1:49.12        
                  49.48     1:49.12 (59.64)                                        
 63 Del Vecchio, Juliette L   10 Empire-MR            1:55.21    1:49.12        
                  49.78     1:49.12 (59.34)                                        
 65 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:48.71    1:49.21        
                  52.19     1:49.21 (57.02)                                        
 66 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.36        
                  52.09     1:49.36 (57.27)                                        
 67 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR            2:00.41    1:49.51        
                  53.28     1:49.51 (56.23)                                        
 68 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.11    1:49.66        
                  52.33     1:49.66 (57.33)                                        
 69 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.26    1:51.71        
                  50.89   1:51.71 (1:00.82)                                        
 70 McDonald, Anna            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.00    1:51.88        
                  53.31     1:51.88 (58.57)                                        
 71 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.95        
                  55.67     1:51.95 (56.28)                                        
 72 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:53.06        
                  53.81     1:53.06 (59.25)                                        
 73 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:54.07        
                  54.24     1:54.07 (59.83)                                        
 74 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR           1:35.77    1:54.18        
                  54.51     1:54.18 (59.67)                                        
 75 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:59.00    1:56.51        
                  53.46   1:56.51 (1:03.05)                                        
 76 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.81        
                  57.00     1:56.81 (59.81)                                        
 77 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            2:05.51    1:59.56        
                  57.86   1:59.56 (1:01.70)                                        
 78 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               2:16.88    1:59.80        
                  55.28   1:59.80 (1:04.52)                                        
 79 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:00.53        
                  58.25   2:00.53 (1:02.28)                                        
 80 Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.18        
                  56.41   2:01.18 (1:04.77)                                        
 81 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    2:02.42        
                  59.21   2:02.42 (1:03.21)                                        
 82 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.30        
                1:00.37   2:03.30 (1:02.93)                                        
 83 Murphy, Madison G         10 Phoenix-MR           2:05.77    2:03.31        
                  58.50   2:03.31 (1:04.81)                                        
 84 Urban, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:00.01    2:05.46        
                  58.55   2:05.46 (1:06.91)                                        
 85 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:44.67    2:05.92        
                  59.04   2:05.92 (1:06.88)                                        
 86 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:05.99        
                1:00.18   2:05.99 (1:05.81)                                        
 87 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.28        
                  59.94   2:07.28 (1:07.34)                                        
 88 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:08.67        
                1:02.58   2:08.67 (1:06.09)                                        
 89 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.11        
                1:00.34   2:10.11 (1:09.77)                                        
 90 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.46        
                1:01.96   2:15.46 (1:13.50)                                        
 91 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:18.55        
                1:06.52   2:18.55 (1:12.03)                                        
 92 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  10 Empire-MR            2:16.38    2:25.94        
                1:08.96   2:25.94 (1:16.98)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.84        DQ (1:19.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 33.21      32.75        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR             33.24      32.96        
  3 Park, Grace M             10 Phoenix-MR             35.78      33.61        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            37.76      34.42        
  5 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              37.41      35.12        
  6 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR                37.43      35.45        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           10 Phoenix-MR             37.92      36.17        
  8 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.49      37.01        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.43      37.03        
 10 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR              42.10      37.11        
 11 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 38.29      37.23        
 12 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              43.37      37.26        
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      37.31        
 14 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR              41.70      37.44        
 15 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR                 39.54      37.51        
 15 Rose, Natalie M           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      37.51        
 17 Shields, Madison B        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.64        
 18 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR              36.23      37.77        
 19 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.50      38.00        
 20 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      38.16        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   10 Phoenix-MR             39.74      38.26        
 22 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            40.95      38.50        
 23 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            39.82      38.87        
 24 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.25      38.96        
 25 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.14      39.13        
 26 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR                 45.81      39.22        
 27 Newmark, Ella M            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      39.46        
 28 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.60      39.58        
 29 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR                40.60      39.99        
 30 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            40.49      40.80        
 31 Stroka, Greta              9 Twisters-MR            49.07      40.94        
 32 Mulholland, Kasey         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      41.45        
 33 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.14      41.53        
 34 Skala, Sarah M            10 WISC-MR                41.72      41.54        
 35 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.44      41.74        
 36 Broderick, Catherine M     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      42.00        
 37 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            42.53      42.21        
 38 Catalano, Farrah L        10 UN-LI-MR               42.00      42.42        
 39 Canty, Katie E            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      42.58        
 40 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 51.47      42.76        
 41 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.98        
 42 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR                 57.49      43.00        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            42.28      43.00        
 44 Caruvana, Lauren E        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.15      43.41        
 45 Green, Florence            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.49        
 46 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.42      44.64        
 47 Murphy, Amelia J          10 Phoenix-MR             55.77      44.68        
 48 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.03      44.71        
 49 Feinblatt, Alison g        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.44      45.34        
 50 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.46        
 51 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.37      45.55        
 52 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                50.00      45.71        
 53 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I     9 Twisters-MR            50.97      45.97        
 54 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              53.80      46.25        
 55 Fidan, Lara               10 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      46.43        
 56 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.62      46.49        
 57 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.55        
 58 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            47.65      46.58        
 58 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              46.31      46.58        
 60 Cymerman, Evelyn G         9 Phoenix-MR             55.77      46.68        
 61 Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.89      46.78        
 62 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR              49.24      47.18        
 63 Mulieri, Kelsey           10 WISC-MR                42.57      47.39        
 64 Rateshwar, Janice         10 MALT-NJ                47.54      47.51        
 65 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.90      47.54        
 66 Springer, Ella C           9 Phoenix-MR             44.77      48.56        
 67 Moya-Jones, Anais         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.83        
 68 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              48.23      49.68        
 69 Dopman, Sofia             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.83        
 70 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.05        
 71 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              55.00      51.28        
 72 Eisenberg, Sarah J        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.33      52.38        
 73 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR              51.84      52.47        
 74 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 58.00      54.91        
 75 Milliet Sciorra, Julia M  10 Phoenix-MR           1:02.77      55.96        
 76 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR              55.00      56.58        
 77 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.11        
 78 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.06        
 79 Karras, Nicoletta          9 UN-LI-MR             1:06.93      59.62        
 80 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.72        
 81 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              58.77    1:05.01        
 -- Logar, Katina             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Parasnis, Gabriella A      9 Empire-MR            1:08.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:18.64    1:17.35        
                  35.18     1:17.35 (42.17)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           10 Phoenix-MR           1:28.95    1:18.82        
                  34.26     1:18.82 (44.56)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.34    1:22.08        
                  36.05     1:22.08 (46.03)                                        
  4 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:32.37    1:23.14        
                  38.39     1:23.14 (44.75)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.46        
                  38.67     1:23.46 (44.79)                                        
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:25.01        
                  39.96     1:25.01 (45.05)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate              9 WISC-MR              1:40.66    1:25.52        
                  39.59     1:25.52 (45.93)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.62    1:26.80        
                  39.63     1:26.80 (47.17)                                        
  9 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:34.18    1:26.93        
                  40.47     1:26.93 (46.46)                                        
 10 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:37.00    1:27.29        
                  39.48     1:27.29 (47.81)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:27.79        
                  39.52     1:27.79 (48.27)                                        
 12 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:37.70    1:27.81        
                  40.90     1:27.81 (46.91)                                        
 13 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:42.00    1:28.85        
                  40.13     1:28.85 (48.72)                                        
 14 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:28.97        
                  39.10     1:28.97 (49.87)                                        
 15 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:31.49    1:29.65        
                  41.08     1:29.65 (48.57)                                        
 16 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.59    1:30.02        
                  42.23     1:30.02 (47.79)                                        
 17 Rodgers, Victoria         10 HYB-MR               1:38.97    1:30.26        
                  38.61     1:30.26 (51.65)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Leah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.48        
                  43.29     1:31.48 (48.19)                                        
 19 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:31.22    1:34.60        
                  42.06     1:34.60 (52.54)                                        
 20 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:42.31    1:34.66        
                  40.67     1:34.66 (53.99)                                        
 21 Wei, Alice                10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.14    1:34.92        
                  40.82     1:34.92 (54.10)                                        
 22 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR          1:41.50    1:35.65        
                  41.46     1:35.65 (54.19)                                        
 23 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:35.89        
                  41.84     1:35.89 (54.05)                                        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.39    1:36.28        
                  45.32     1:36.28 (50.96)                                        
 25 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.24        
                  43.65     1:37.24 (53.59)                                        
 26 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:37.45        
                  44.66     1:37.45 (52.79)                                        
 27 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.48        
                  42.12     1:37.48 (55.36)                                        
 28 Burris, Helen             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.60    1:39.30        
                  46.49     1:39.30 (52.81)                                        
 29 Fiore, Bella G            10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:39.37        
                  43.83     1:39.37 (55.54)                                        
 30 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:39.91        
                  43.55     1:39.91 (56.36)                                        
 31 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.58    1:39.94        
                  42.32     1:39.94 (57.62)                                        
 32 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:39.95        
                  41.94     1:39.95 (58.01)                                        
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:42.14        
                  49.36     1:42.14 (52.78)                                        
 34 Del Vecchio, Juliette L   10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:44.74        
                  46.08     1:44.74 (58.66)                                        
 35 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:46.71        
 36 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.56    1:46.90        
                  49.94     1:46.90 (56.96)                                        
 37 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:57.43    1:48.94        
                  48.57   1:48.94 (1:00.37)                                        
 38 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:49.32        
                  49.65     1:49.32 (59.67)                                        
 39 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:47.98    1:49.43        
                  50.52     1:49.43 (58.91)                                        
 40 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:49.83        
                  51.05     1:49.83 (58.78)                                        
 41 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:36.75    1:50.33        
                  49.67   1:50.33 (1:00.66)                                        
 42 Besendorfer, Emily S      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.43    1:52.36        
                  47.90   1:52.36 (1:04.46)                                        
 43 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.58        
                  49.80   1:55.58 (1:05.78)                                        
 44 Wineski, Nadia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.41    1:57.56        
                  54.86   1:57.56 (1:02.70)                                        
 45 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:59.92        
                  56.34   1:59.92 (1:03.58)                                        
 46 Goldberg, Hailey F        10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    2:03.38        
                  54.45   2:03.38 (1:08.93)                                        
 47 MacGillivray, Margaret    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.41        
                  50.94   2:03.41 (1:12.47)                                        
 48 Del Vecchio, Dominique A  10 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:08.42        
                  58.87   2:08.42 (1:09.55)                                        
 49 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:58.00    2:10.23        
                1:00.00   2:10.23 (1:10.23)                                        
 50 Dunbar, Emery              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:13.42        
                1:01.48   2:13.42 (1:11.94)                                        
 51 Ryder, Johannah C          9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:15.41        
                  58.57   2:15.41 (1:16.84)                                        
 -- Pettus, Estella           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.57          DQ (55.93)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.66        DQ (1:27.49)                                        
 -- Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
                  54.25        DQ (1:01.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      26.56        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.14      26.71        
  3 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.11      27.28        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             27.98      27.31        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      27.50        
  6 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.03      27.57        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      27.68        
  8 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      27.72        
  9 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      28.22        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      28.22        
 11 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.30        
 12 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      28.46        
 13 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.04      28.47        
 14 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.08      28.54        
 15 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.49      28.61        
 16 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              28.78      28.63        
 17 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      28.74        
 18 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              29.54      28.86        
 19 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR              28.56      28.87        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             28.97      29.06        
 21 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.11      29.10        
 22 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.96      29.15        
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      29.23        
 23 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             30.51      29.23        
 25 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      29.38        
 25 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.25      29.38        
 27 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 30.97      29.48        
 28 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             30.18      29.51        
 29 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                30.41      29.60        
 30 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              28.62      29.62        
 31 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.74      29.64        
 32 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 28.16      29.66        
 33 Bradford, Alice           12 HYB-MR                 30.40      29.67        
 34 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      29.80        
 35 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      29.83        
 36 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.95      29.84        
 37 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.90        
 38 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              29.47      29.92        
 39 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.93        
 39 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR              30.27      29.93        
 41 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                29.76      30.00        
 42 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.01        
 43 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      30.04        
 44 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.23        
 45 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      30.24        
 46 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.36        
 46 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      30.36        
 48 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      30.37        
 49 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                32.74      30.40        
 50 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      30.44        
 51 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              31.30      30.59        
 52 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.62        
 53 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.65        
 54 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.04      30.71        
 55 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.66      30.80        
 56 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      30.92        
 57 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 32.11      31.11        
 58 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.17        
 59 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            30.59      31.19        
 60 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.83      31.32        
 60 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      31.32        
 62 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            36.71      31.38        
 63 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             31.45      31.42        
 64 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                32.26      31.44        
 65 Gatto, Kristina           12 Phoenix-MR             34.71      31.46        
 66 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.83      31.47        
 67 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.91      31.51        
 68 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.33      31.54        
 69 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 30.42      31.55        
 69 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      31.55        
 71 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            30.14      31.58        
 72 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      31.70        
 73 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.76        
 74 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             34.50      31.89        
 75 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              31.70      31.94        
 76 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             32.71      31.97        
 77 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR              32.78      32.03        
 78 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.05        
 79 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             34.12      32.09        
 80 Parise, Liliana E         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      32.19        
 81 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              32.26      32.20        
 82 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 31.41      32.21        
 82 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            33.27      32.21        
 84 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              33.00      32.22        
 85 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.23        
 86 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      32.44        
 87 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 32.18      32.47        
 88 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      32.68        
 89 Poll, Madison             11 HYB-MR                 31.37      32.76        
 90 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      32.77        
 90 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.31      32.77        
 92 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              34.61      32.80        
 93 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            32.46      32.93        
 93 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                33.46      32.93        
 95 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.59      33.02        
 96 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                32.77      33.06        
 97 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.88      33.30        
 98 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      33.41        
 99 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                35.93      33.55        
100 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.57        
101 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      33.64        
102 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.61      33.65        
103 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      33.83        
104 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.13      33.86        
105 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.10        
106 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              34.53      34.37        
107 Yacovone, Lauren E        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      34.49        
108 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      34.59        
109 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      34.61        
110 Oster, Susannah           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      34.71        
111 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      34.80        
112 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 36.55      34.86        
113 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                37.95      34.91        
114 Rowan, Paige V            11 UN-WI-MR               34.55      34.99        
115 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                37.27      35.15        
116 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              36.57      35.21        
117 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                36.88      35.30        
117 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.30        
119 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.45      35.37        
120 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      35.51        
121 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             37.65      35.75        
122 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            38.96      35.80        
123 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.71      35.81        
124 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 35.23      35.85        
125 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.07      35.86        
126 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR                39.50      36.00        
127 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 40.99      36.12        
128 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.78      36.20        
129 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                39.00      36.21        
130 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.39        
131 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR              43.00      36.54        
132 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 36.41      36.58        
133 Chadha, Ria               11 MALT-NJ                39.76      36.62        
134 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.01        
135 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            36.51      37.29        
136 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.20      37.69        
137 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            35.63      37.89        
138 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 45.16      38.50        
139 Rose, Lauren A            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      39.28        
140 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR                51.41      42.25        
141 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              43.78      43.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      56.27        
                  27.39       56.27 (28.88)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.37      56.91        
                  27.80       56.91 (29.11)                                        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      58.90        
                  28.48       58.90 (30.42)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.45      59.32        
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.18      59.63        
                  28.64       59.63 (30.99)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             59.14    1:00.04        
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:00.10        
                  28.82     1:00.10 (31.28)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:00.59        
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:01.38        
                  29.52     1:01.38 (31.86)                                        
 10 Dunster, Maggie S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:01.71        
                  29.79     1:01.71 (31.92)                                        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:01.73        
                  30.15     1:01.73 (31.58)                                        
 12 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.45    1:01.74        
                  29.78     1:01.74 (31.96)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:01.79        
                  29.49     1:01.79 (32.30)                                        
 14 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.07    1:01.84        
                  29.15     1:01.84 (32.69)                                        
 15 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:01.94    1:02.01        
                  29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)                                        
 16 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:02.06        
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52    1:02.11        
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)                                        
 18 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:02.86        
                  30.09     1:02.86 (32.77)                                        
 19 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:03.03        
                  30.34     1:03.03 (32.69)                                        
 20 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:03.13    1:03.15        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
 21 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:03.88    1:03.29        
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)                                        
 22 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:03.33        
                  30.43     1:03.33 (32.90)                                        
 23 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:05.65    1:03.35        
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)                                        
 24 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:03.68    1:03.43        
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)                                        
 25 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:02.98    1:03.46        
                  30.82     1:03.46 (32.64)                                        
 26 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:06.96    1:03.79        
                  30.71     1:03.79 (33.08)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:03.06    1:03.93        
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)                                        
 28 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.28    1:04.00        
                  30.62     1:04.00 (33.38)                                        
 29 Bradford, Alice           12 HYB-MR               1:07.19    1:04.09        
                  30.89     1:04.09 (33.20)                                        
 30 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.11    1:04.22        
                  31.51     1:04.22 (32.71)                                        
 31 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:04.23        
                  31.21     1:04.23 (33.02)                                        
 32 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:04.40        
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.69    1:04.66        
                  31.15     1:04.66 (33.51)                                        
 34 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:07.87    1:05.15        
                  30.85     1:05.15 (34.30)                                        
 35 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.07    1:05.20        
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)                                        
 36 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:05.23        
                  30.82     1:05.23 (34.41)                                        
 37 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.90    1:05.46        
                  32.10     1:05.46 (33.36)                                        
 38 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:09.57    1:05.50        
                  31.38     1:05.50 (34.12)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:05.58        
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)                                        
 40 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.18    1:05.74        
                  30.20     1:05.74 (35.54)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:07.36    1:05.94        
                  31.61     1:05.94 (34.33)                                        
 42 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:06.00        
                  31.28     1:06.00 (34.72)                                        
 43 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:09.98    1:06.21        
                  31.37     1:06.21 (34.84)                                        
 44 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:14.19    1:06.32        
                  32.71     1:06.32 (33.61)                                        
 45 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:06.75    1:06.39        
                  32.09     1:06.39 (34.30)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  12 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:06.61        
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
 47 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:06.74        
                  32.03     1:06.74 (34.71)                                        
 48 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:06.82        
                  32.69     1:06.82 (34.13)                                        
 49 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:06.87        
                  32.13     1:06.87 (34.74)                                        
 50 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:07.09        
                  31.38     1:07.09 (35.71)                                        
 51 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.63    1:07.50        
                  32.60     1:07.50 (34.90)                                        
 52 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:07.56        
                  32.51     1:07.56 (35.05)                                        
 53 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:07.58        
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
 54 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:10.10    1:07.65        
                  31.81     1:07.65 (35.84)                                        
 55 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.97    1:07.72        
                  32.31     1:07.72 (35.41)                                        
 56 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:07.73        
                  32.63     1:07.73 (35.10)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:07.80        
                  33.62     1:07.80 (34.18)                                        
 58 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.86        
                  31.71     1:07.86 (36.15)                                        
 59 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.91    1:07.89        
                  32.78     1:07.89 (35.11)                                        
 60 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:07.92        
                  32.53     1:07.92 (35.39)                                        
 61 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:08.01        
                  32.50     1:08.01 (35.51)                                        
 62 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.23    1:08.12        
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)                                        
 63 Sang, Catherine           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.31        
                  32.11     1:08.31 (36.20)                                        
 64 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:08.46        
                  33.14     1:08.46 (35.32)                                        
 65 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:08.63        
                  33.31     1:08.63 (35.32)                                        
 66 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:11.56    1:08.94        
                  32.64     1:08.94 (36.30)                                        
 67 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.70    1:09.08        
                  33.57     1:09.08 (35.51)                                        
 67 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.23    1:09.08        
                  33.82     1:09.08 (35.26)                                        
 69 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.59    1:09.28        
                  32.94     1:09.28 (36.34)                                        
 70 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:08.97    1:09.39        
                  33.43     1:09.39 (35.96)                                        
 71 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.52    1:09.49        
                  32.99     1:09.49 (36.50)                                        
 72 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.59    1:09.57        
                  32.16     1:09.57 (37.41)                                        
 73 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR            1:10.81    1:09.61        
                  33.54     1:09.61 (36.07)                                        
 74 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:09.81        
                  33.41     1:09.81 (36.40)                                        
 75 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.04    1:09.90        
                  34.06     1:09.90 (35.84)                                        
 76 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:09.91        
                  33.79     1:09.91 (36.12)                                        
 77 Lopez, Liv K              11 UN-PA-MR             1:06.77    1:10.15        
                  33.71     1:10.15 (36.44)                                        
 78 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:11.60    1:10.20        
                  34.64     1:10.20 (35.56)                                        
 79 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.99    1:10.29        
                  34.35     1:10.29 (35.94)                                        
 80 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.42    1:10.43        
                  33.60     1:10.43 (36.83)                                        
 81 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:12.52    1:10.66        
                  33.69     1:10.66 (36.97)                                        
 82 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.81        
                  33.73     1:10.81 (37.08)                                        
 83 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:14.43    1:10.82        
                  34.14     1:10.82 (36.68)                                        
 83 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR               1:16.96    1:10.82        
                  32.51     1:10.82 (38.31)                                        
 85 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.79    1:10.84        
                  34.07     1:10.84 (36.77)                                        
 86 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:11.07        
                  32.79     1:11.07 (38.28)                                        
 87 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:11.75    1:11.59        
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)                                        
 88 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:11.89        
                  34.85     1:11.89 (37.04)                                        
 89 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:11.98        
                  32.88     1:11.98 (39.10)                                        
 90 Shaw, Michela T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:12.29        
                  34.08     1:12.29 (38.21)                                        
 91 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.05    1:12.31        
                  34.02     1:12.31 (38.29)                                        
 92 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:12.35        
                  34.02     1:12.35 (38.33)                                        
 93 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.06    1:12.66        
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)                                        
 94 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:12.70        
                  34.53     1:12.70 (38.17)                                        
 95 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:12.77        
                  35.13     1:12.77 (37.64)                                        
 96 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:15.99    1:13.33        
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)                                        
 97 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:13.42        
                  35.66     1:13.42 (37.76)                                        
 98 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:13.76        
                  34.58     1:13.76 (39.18)                                        
 99 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.58    1:14.37        
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)                                        
100 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.63        
                  34.89     1:14.63 (39.74)                                        
101 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.23    1:14.77        
                  33.93     1:14.77 (40.84)                                        
102 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.76    1:15.26        
                  35.38     1:15.26 (39.88)                                        
103 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:15.56        
                  36.36     1:15.56 (39.20)                                        
104 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.02    1:15.89        
                  35.79     1:15.89 (40.10)                                        
105 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:18.98    1:15.92        
                  36.76     1:15.92 (39.16)                                        
106 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.28    1:15.93        
                  36.07     1:15.93 (39.86)                                        
107 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:16.01        
                  36.27     1:16.01 (39.74)                                        
108 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:16.11        
                  36.30     1:16.11 (39.81)                                        
109 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:16.59        
                  37.04     1:16.59 (39.55)                                        
110 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:16.75        
                  36.67     1:16.75 (40.08)                                        
111 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR               1:18.05    1:16.94        
                  36.42     1:16.94 (40.52)                                        
112 Schweitzer, Claire H      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.57    1:17.01        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)                                        
113 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.71        
                  35.87     1:17.71 (41.84)                                        
114 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:35.20    1:17.88        
                  37.18     1:17.88 (40.70)                                        
115 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.96        
                  37.14     1:17.96 (40.82)                                        
116 Yacovone, Lauren E        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.06        
                  36.71     1:18.06 (41.35)                                        
117 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.11    1:18.47        
                  38.11     1:18.47 (40.36)                                        
118 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:21.90    1:18.77        
                  37.57     1:18.77 (41.20)                                        
119 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:23.21    1:18.89        
                  37.09     1:18.89 (41.80)                                        
120 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:19.32        
                  38.12     1:19.32 (41.20)                                        
121 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:19.40        
                  37.35     1:19.40 (42.05)                                        
122 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:35.30    1:19.72        
                  37.43     1:19.72 (42.29)                                        
123 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.84        
                  37.32     1:19.84 (42.52)                                        
124 Chadha, Ria               11 MALT-NJ              1:49.56    1:20.83        
                  38.47     1:20.83 (42.36)                                        
125 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.74    1:21.38        
                  38.76     1:21.38 (42.62)                                        
126 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:21.72        
                  39.16     1:21.72 (42.56)                                        
127 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.12    1:23.44        
                  39.48     1:23.44 (43.96)                                        
128 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:23.79        
                  38.91     1:23.79 (44.88)                                        
129 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:24.38        
                  39.10     1:24.38 (45.28)                                        
129 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:26.06    1:24.38        
                  39.27     1:24.38 (45.11)                                        
131 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.46    1:24.50        
                  38.99     1:24.50 (45.51)                                        
132 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:25.16        
                  42.40     1:25.16 (42.76)                                        
133 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.77    1:25.33        
                  40.43     1:25.33 (44.90)                                        
134 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:30.20    1:25.78        
                  40.93     1:25.78 (44.85)                                        
135 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.38    1:25.86        
                  41.58     1:25.86 (44.28)                                        
136 Rose, Lauren A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:26.85        
                  41.06     1:26.85 (45.79)                                        
137 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR            1:29.34    1:32.55        
                  43.18     1:32.55 (49.37)                                        
138 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:39.02        
                  46.62     1:39.02 (52.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.17        
  2 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.77      30.18        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             29.91      30.45        
  4 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.56        
  5 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      31.64        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      31.76        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.91        
  8 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      32.17        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      32.19        
 10 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.21      32.71        
 11 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      32.80        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      32.85        
 13 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.67      32.98        
 14 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.54      33.03        
 15 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR             33.32      33.04        
 16 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              35.28      33.10        
 17 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             33.05      33.24        
 18 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      33.40        
 18 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              34.55      33.40        
 20 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              33.31      33.52        
 21 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                33.63      33.59        
 22 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.61        
 23 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             33.78      33.70        
 24 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      33.95        
 25 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                35.76      33.99        
 26 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR              36.23      34.41        
 27 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             35.55      34.49        
 28 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                35.72      34.73        
 29 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      34.75        
 30 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    36.34      34.88        
 30 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      34.88        
 32 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR             38.55      34.89        
 33 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      34.92        
 34 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.41      35.00        
 35 Bradford, Alice           12 HYB-MR                 35.22      35.12        
 36 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.15        
 37 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.74      35.28        
 37 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 35.06      35.28        
 39 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            36.42      35.46        
 40 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.58        
 41 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                34.02      35.62        
 42 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.95      35.72        
 43 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR              36.84      35.75        
 44 Lopez, Liv K              11 UN-PA-MR               38.77      35.81        
 45 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR             35.23      35.87        
 46 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.68      35.95        
 47 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            35.72      36.04        
 48 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              35.81      36.05        
 49 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 36.48      36.26        
 50 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      36.40        
 50 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR              36.71      36.40        
 52 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      36.64        
 53 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      36.67        
 54 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            36.00      36.70        
 55 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              36.20      36.80        
 56 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              36.50      36.91        
 57 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            36.32      36.95        
 58 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.00        
 59 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      37.10        
 60 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      37.28        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      37.37        
 62 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.74      37.42        
 63 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            40.28      37.43        
 64 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              36.03      37.47        
 65 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR                37.54      37.50        
 66 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.10      37.61        
 67 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      37.64        
 68 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      37.66        
 69 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                41.33      37.67        
 70 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            37.78      37.69        
 71 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.96      37.70        
 72 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.67      37.97        
 73 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             39.96      38.17        
 74 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      38.18        
 75 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      38.22        
 76 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.45      38.24        
 77 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                39.39      38.31        
 78 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            44.67      38.43        
 79 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 37.89      38.53        
 80 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      38.61        
 81 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      38.66        
 82 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      38.67        
 83 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.68        
 84 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              42.22      39.19        
 85 Hidajat, Felicia          11 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.22        
 86 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      39.54        
 87 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.61        
 88 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             40.89      39.62        
 89 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              37.00      39.68        
 90 Poll, Madison             11 HYB-MR                 42.02      39.88        
 91 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      40.02        
 92 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              38.99      40.08        
 93 Oster, Susannah           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.15        
 94 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.24      40.18        
 95 Gatto, Kristina           12 Phoenix-MR             40.92      40.43        
 96 Yacovone, Lauren E        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      40.72        
 97 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.63      41.01        
 98 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.02        
 99 Parise, Liliana E         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      41.37        
100 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.80      41.49        
101 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            40.62      41.82        
102 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      41.86        
103 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                42.90      41.99        
104 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      42.01        
105 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                41.89      42.12        
106 Rowan, Paige V            11 UN-WI-MR               45.66      42.48        
107 Chadha, Ria               11 MALT-NJ                46.34      42.60        
108 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                44.08      42.99        
109 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             42.46      43.32        
110 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            47.84      43.36        
111 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR                 49.62      43.45        
111 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              44.69      43.45        
113 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                43.14      43.57        
114 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      43.60        
115 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.87      43.75        
116 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      44.08        
117 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR              50.00      44.36        
118 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.59        
119 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.33      45.09        
120 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            45.18      45.16        
121 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.64        
122 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR                 48.70      46.07        
123 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      46.13        
124 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            49.03      46.19        
125 Rose, Lauren A            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.61      46.26        
126 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:01.47      49.01        
127 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              50.41      51.18        
 -- Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR                45.42         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:05.28    1:04.97        
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:05.73        
                  32.60     1:05.73 (33.13)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.74    1:05.87        
                  32.07     1:05.87 (33.80)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.06    1:07.08        
                  32.94     1:07.08 (34.14)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:07.76        
                  33.07     1:07.76 (34.69)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.04    1:07.93        
                  33.05     1:07.93 (34.88)                                        
  7 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:08.17        
                  33.22     1:08.17 (34.95)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:08.73        
                  33.75     1:08.73 (34.98)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.08    1:08.86        
                  33.34     1:08.86 (35.52)                                        
 10 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.24    1:10.07        
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)                                        
 11 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:10.15        
                  34.78     1:10.15 (35.37)                                        
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:12.02    1:10.95        
                  33.99     1:10.95 (36.96)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:11.31        
                  33.73     1:11.31 (37.58)                                        
 14 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:11.44        
                  34.68     1:11.44 (36.76)                                        
 15 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:11.80        
                  34.44     1:11.80 (37.36)                                        
 16 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.12    1:11.93        
                  35.66     1:11.93 (36.27)                                        
 17 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:13.14    1:12.60        
                  35.87     1:12.60 (36.73)                                        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:12.60        
                  36.45     1:12.60 (36.15)                                        
 19 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.85    1:12.81        
                  34.92     1:12.81 (37.89)                                        
 20 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:13.80    1:13.31        
                  35.77     1:13.31 (37.54)                                        
 20 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.24    1:13.31        
                  35.83     1:13.31 (37.48)                                        
 22 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.28    1:13.51        
                  36.32     1:13.51 (37.19)                                        
 23 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.71    1:13.87        
                  36.32     1:13.87 (37.55)                                        
 24 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:14.45    1:13.92        
                  36.18     1:13.92 (37.74)                                        
 25 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:11.84    1:14.28        
                  35.88     1:14.28 (38.40)                                        
 26 Bradford, Alice           12 HYB-MR               1:18.14    1:14.37        
                  36.62     1:14.37 (37.75)                                        
 27 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:13.59    1:14.64        
                  36.23     1:14.64 (38.41)                                        
 28 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:17.60    1:14.85        
                  36.02     1:14.85 (38.83)                                        
 29 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.50    1:15.04        
                  37.37     1:15.04 (37.67)                                        
 30 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:17.18    1:15.30        
                  36.91     1:15.30 (38.39)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.84    1:15.33        
                  36.74     1:15.33 (38.59)                                        
 32 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:15.48        
                  36.36     1:15.48 (39.12)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.32    1:15.56        
                  36.86     1:15.56 (38.70)                                        
 34 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:15.58        
                  36.86     1:15.58 (38.72)                                        
 35 Dunster, Maggie S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:15.71        
                  37.48     1:15.71 (38.23)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:15.97        
                  37.22     1:15.97 (38.75)                                        
 37 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:16.13        
                  37.60     1:16.13 (38.53)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:16.23        
                  38.67     1:16.23 (37.56)                                        
 39 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR               1:18.02    1:16.27        
                  37.42     1:16.27 (38.85)                                        
 40 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:21.99    1:16.37        
                  36.81     1:16.37 (39.56)                                        
 41 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:16.59        
                  36.37     1:16.59 (40.22)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:16.62        
                  37.77     1:16.62 (38.85)                                        
 42 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:16.62        
                  36.66     1:16.62 (39.96)                                        
 44 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:16.79        
                  37.49     1:16.79 (39.30)                                        
 44 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.74    1:16.79        
                  36.77     1:16.79 (40.02)                                        
 46 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.32    1:16.87        
                  37.29     1:16.87 (39.58)                                        
 47 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR            1:18.88    1:17.18        
                  37.45     1:17.18 (39.73)                                        
 48 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:17.49        
                  36.98     1:17.49 (40.51)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:15.81    1:17.54        
                  37.75     1:17.54 (39.79)                                        
 50 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:18.39    1:17.70        
                  37.82     1:17.70 (39.88)                                        
 51 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:39.04    1:17.77        
                  38.61     1:17.77 (39.16)                                        
 52 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:22.52    1:17.91        
                  37.42     1:17.91 (40.49)                                        
 53 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:18.27        
                  39.48     1:18.27 (38.79)                                        
 54 Lopez, Liv K              11 UN-PA-MR             1:19.77    1:18.37        
                  38.93     1:18.37 (39.44)                                        
 55 Sang, Catherine           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.42        
                  37.43     1:18.42 (40.99)                                        
 56 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:17.28    1:18.96        
                  39.57     1:18.96 (39.39)                                        
 57 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.54    1:19.10        
                  38.42     1:19.10 (40.68)                                        
 58 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:19.67        
                  38.74     1:19.67 (40.93)                                        
 59 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.71        
                  38.10     1:19.71 (41.61)                                        
 60 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:20.30        
                  39.39     1:20.30 (40.91)                                        
 61 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:24.98    1:20.32        
                  38.97     1:20.32 (41.35)                                        
 62 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:20.76        
                  40.54     1:20.76 (40.22)                                        
 63 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.79        
                  39.57     1:20.79 (41.22)                                        
 64 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:23.51    1:20.91        
                  39.34     1:20.91 (41.57)                                        
 65 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.52    1:21.11        
                  38.85     1:21.11 (42.26)                                        
 66 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:21.30        
                  39.69     1:21.30 (41.61)                                        
 67 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:21.93    1:22.07        
                  41.52     1:22.07 (40.55)                                        
 68 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:19.14    1:22.39        
                  39.43     1:22.39 (42.96)                                        
 69 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:22.87        
                  40.68     1:22.87 (42.19)                                        
 70 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:24.44    1:22.98        
                  39.86     1:22.98 (43.12)                                        
 71 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.72    1:23.38        
                  40.28     1:23.38 (43.10)                                        
 72 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:23.41        
                  40.32     1:23.41 (43.09)                                        
 73 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:23.50        
                  40.48     1:23.50 (43.02)                                        
 74 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR               1:27.07    1:23.65        
                  40.93     1:23.65 (42.72)                                        
 75 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.81    1:23.70        
                  40.50     1:23.70 (43.20)                                        
 76 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.43    1:23.76        
                  41.22     1:23.76 (42.54)                                        
 77 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.49    1:23.86        
                  41.57     1:23.86 (42.29)                                        
 77 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:23.86        
                  41.44     1:23.86 (42.42)                                        
 79 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.43    1:24.03        
                  40.97     1:24.03 (43.06)                                        
 80 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:24.09        
                  41.84     1:24.09 (42.25)                                        
 81 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.00    1:25.03        
                  41.21     1:25.03 (43.82)                                        
 82 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.03    1:25.30        
                  43.30     1:25.30 (42.00)                                        
 83 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.66    1:25.63        
                  42.18     1:25.63 (43.45)                                        
 84 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.50    1:25.69        
                  41.23     1:25.69 (44.46)                                        
 85 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.42    1:26.06        
                  43.38     1:26.06 (42.68)                                        
 86 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:30.94    1:26.43        
                  42.46     1:26.43 (43.97)                                        
 87 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:26.65        
                  41.80     1:26.65 (44.85)                                        
 88 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:26.85        
                  41.55     1:26.85 (45.30)                                        
 89 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  12 Empire-MR            1:26.76    1:27.48        
                  41.64     1:27.48 (45.84)                                        
 90 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:27.75    1:27.49        
                  42.78     1:27.49 (44.71)                                        
 91 Yacovone, Lauren E        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.21    1:27.70        
                  42.16     1:27.70 (45.54)                                        
 92 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:34.60    1:28.76        
                  43.25     1:28.76 (45.51)                                        
 93 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.32    1:29.07        
                  42.32     1:29.07 (46.75)                                        
 94 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.54    1:29.51        
                  43.67     1:29.51 (45.84)                                        
 95 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:32.83    1:29.75        
                  44.49     1:29.75 (45.26)                                        
 96 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:31.83        
                  44.78     1:31.83 (47.05)                                        
 97 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.48    1:32.08        
                  45.69     1:32.08 (46.39)                                        
 98 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:32.85    1:33.01        
                  45.53     1:33.01 (47.48)                                        
 99 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:33.13    1:33.28        
                  46.21     1:33.28 (47.07)                                        
100 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:34.87        
                  47.19     1:34.87 (47.68)                                        
101 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.55    1:40.80        
                  49.64     1:40.80 (51.16)                                        
102 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.16        
                  50.75     1:41.16 (50.41)                                        
103 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:45.00        
                  48.84     1:45.00 (56.16)                                        
104 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:51.84        
                  55.05     1:51.84 (56.79)                                        
 -- Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chadha, Ria               11 MALT-NJ                49.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.95          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      33.24        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      33.73        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.22        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      34.90        
  5 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.87      35.76        
  6 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      36.26        
  7 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              38.06      36.37        
  8 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      37.01        
  9 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      37.02        
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      37.24        
 11 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                39.17      37.37        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.16      37.40        
 13 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.33      37.47        
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      37.61        
 15 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR            39.05      37.68        
 16 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix-MR             38.66      37.77        
 17 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                41.03      37.79        
 18 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR             38.94      37.86        
 19 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR              40.36      38.13        
 20 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              38.77      38.15        
 21 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            39.00      38.16        
 22 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             38.98      38.22        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      38.23        
 24 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.27        
 25 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.44      38.30        
 26 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.33        
 27 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR             39.58      38.61        
 28 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.15      38.74        
 29 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      39.23        
 30 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.23      39.26        
 31 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41      39.28        
 32 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 39.21      39.43        
 33 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.51      39.51        
 34 Dunster, Maggie S         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      39.65        
 35 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      39.68        
 36 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      39.69        
 37 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.31      39.72        
 38 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             40.49      39.77        
 39 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR              43.00      39.97        
 40 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      40.44        
 41 Adeshchenko, Maya         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.84      40.45        
 42 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      40.46        
 43 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      40.51        
 44 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      40.69        
 45 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.66      40.84        
 46 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              41.80      40.91        
 47 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      40.99        
 48 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.36      41.15        
 49 Yacovone, Lauren E        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      41.22        
 50 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              49.00      41.37        
 51 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.10      41.58        
 52 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.51      41.66        
 53 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                40.88      41.76        
 54 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.84        
 55 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR             47.34      41.86        
 56 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 42.54      41.96        
 57 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.05        
 58 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      42.12        
 59 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            46.40      42.53        
 60 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                44.66      42.56        
 61 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      42.58        
 62 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            50.11      42.76        
 63 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                43.04      42.80        
 64 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.53      42.85        
 65 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                45.20      43.17        
 66 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              41.70      43.23        
 67 Shaw, Michela T           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.23      43.31        
 68 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              45.08      43.37        
 69 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.63      43.56        
 70 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                44.96      43.66        
 71 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              44.44      43.68        
 72 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 42.85      43.90        
 73 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      44.05        
 74 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 45.15      44.13        
 75 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            50.66      44.22        
 76 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      44.27        
 77 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.37      44.65        
 78 Krzystyniak, Joanna       12 Twisters-MR            50.10      44.73        
 79 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            42.58      44.91        
 80 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.98      44.95        
 81 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              45.90      45.08        
 81 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.08        
 83 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  12 Empire-MR              44.04      45.12        
 84 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.32        
 85 Rose, Lauren A            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      45.65        
 86 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            45.54      45.76        
 87 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR             51.39      45.84        
 88 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              45.69      45.96        
 89 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.19      46.26        
 90 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              48.99      46.28        
 91 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      46.36        
 92 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            51.28      46.62        
 93 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      46.67        
 94 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      46.81        
 95 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.83      47.06        
 96 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                47.95      47.29        
 97 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR              46.31      47.47        
 98 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.94      47.52        
 99 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              49.56      48.08        
100 Chadha, Ria               11 MALT-NJ                51.88      49.61        
101 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR             44.77      51.28        
102 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            50.52      51.95        
103 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            56.08      52.19        
104 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR              58.00      52.35        
105 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.52      52.65        
106 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      53.39        
107 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              57.61      57.62        
 -- Schweitzer, Claire H      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.14    1:12.59        
                  34.23     1:12.59 (38.36)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.60    1:12.82        
                  35.04     1:12.82 (37.78)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:14.51        
                  34.95     1:14.51 (39.56)                                        
  4 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.92    1:14.85        
                  35.47     1:14.85 (39.38)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:14.99        
                  35.23     1:14.99 (39.76)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR           1:22.44    1:15.91        
                  36.07     1:15.91 (39.84)                                        
  7 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:17.66        
                  37.68     1:17.66 (39.98)                                        
  8 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.83    1:17.91        
                  37.30     1:17.91 (40.61)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:18.70        
                  36.94     1:18.70 (41.76)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.30    1:20.29        
                  38.06     1:20.29 (42.23)                                        
 11 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:20.64        
                  39.14     1:20.64 (41.50)                                        
 12 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.31        
                  38.92     1:21.31 (42.39)                                        
 13 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:20.51    1:21.48        
                  37.79     1:21.48 (43.69)                                        
 14 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.73    1:21.82        
                  38.87     1:21.82 (42.95)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:24.14    1:21.88        
                  40.25     1:21.88 (41.63)                                        
 16 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.77    1:22.14        
                  39.81     1:22.14 (42.33)                                        
 17 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.96    1:22.36        
                  39.43     1:22.36 (42.93)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:22.66        
                  40.00     1:22.66 (42.66)                                        
 19 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:22.91        
                  39.40     1:22.91 (43.51)                                        
 20 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:29.98    1:23.13        
                  38.98     1:23.13 (44.15)                                        
 21 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.99    1:23.54        
                  39.48     1:23.54 (44.06)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:23.64        
                  40.27     1:23.64 (43.37)                                        
 23 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.67        
                  39.52     1:23.67 (44.15)                                        
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.72    1:23.71        
                  40.09     1:23.71 (43.62)                                        
 25 Lopez, Liv K              11 UN-PA-MR             1:25.83    1:23.82        
                  39.70     1:23.82 (44.12)                                        
 26 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:23.33    1:24.06        
                  40.17     1:24.06 (43.89)                                        
 27 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.91    1:24.44        
                  40.00     1:24.44 (44.44)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Angela         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.24    1:24.50        
                  39.05     1:24.50 (45.45)                                        
 29 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:24.75        
                  40.49     1:24.75 (44.26)                                        
 30 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.68    1:24.77        
                  41.11     1:24.77 (43.66)                                        
 31 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:25.98    1:24.88        
                  40.65     1:24.88 (44.23)                                        
 32 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:24.93        
                  40.25     1:24.93 (44.68)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.23    1:24.93        
                  40.55     1:24.93 (44.38)                                        
 34 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:25.64    1:24.99        
                  40.53     1:24.99 (44.46)                                        
 35 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:25.00        
                  40.50     1:25.00 (44.50)                                        
 36 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:25.38        
                  39.59     1:25.38 (45.79)                                        
 37 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.75    1:25.54        
                  41.05     1:25.54 (44.49)                                        
 38 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR            1:27.78    1:25.85        
                  41.11     1:25.85 (44.74)                                        
 39 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR           1:27.94    1:26.00        
                  40.88     1:26.00 (45.12)                                        
 40 Mroczek, Angelica S       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.60    1:26.09        
                  40.90     1:26.09 (45.19)                                        
 41 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:26.37        
                  41.75     1:26.37 (44.62)                                        
 42 Murphy, Lillian E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.96    1:26.47        
                  41.37     1:26.47 (45.10)                                        
 43 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR               1:28.08    1:26.63        
                  40.35     1:26.63 (46.28)                                        
 44 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.18    1:26.75        
                  40.72     1:26.75 (46.03)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Bridget K       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93    1:26.85        
                  42.27     1:26.85 (44.58)                                        
 46 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:27.86        
                  41.36     1:27.86 (46.50)                                        
 47 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.94        
                  41.39     1:27.94 (46.55)                                        
 48 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:28.09        
                  41.30     1:28.09 (46.79)                                        
 49 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.25    1:28.10        
                  42.17     1:28.10 (45.93)                                        
 50 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:33.29    1:28.40        
                  42.73     1:28.40 (45.67)                                        
 51 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.69    1:28.74        
                  41.80     1:28.74 (46.94)                                        
 52 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:29.16        
                  42.16     1:29.16 (47.00)                                        
 53 Clarkson, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.10    1:29.28        
                  41.41     1:29.28 (47.87)                                        
 54 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:42.97    1:29.37        
                  43.00     1:29.37 (46.37)                                        
 55 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:29.54        
                  42.55     1:29.54 (46.99)                                        
 56 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.20    1:29.91        
                  41.93     1:29.91 (47.98)                                        
 57 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.96        
                  42.42     1:29.96 (47.54)                                        
 58 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.29    1:31.20        
                  42.56     1:31.20 (48.64)                                        
 59 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.05    1:31.54        
                  42.27     1:31.54 (49.27)                                        
 60 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR              1:33.32    1:31.55        
                  42.62     1:31.55 (48.93)                                        
 61 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:31.82        
                  43.24     1:31.82 (48.58)                                        
 62 Vertlyb, Julia S          12 Phoenix-MR           1:40.75    1:31.88        
                  44.05     1:31.88 (47.83)                                        
 63 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.25    1:31.92        
                  43.52     1:31.92 (48.40)                                        
 64 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:37.38    1:32.02        
                  44.17     1:32.02 (47.85)                                        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.73    1:32.04        
                  43.36     1:32.04 (48.68)                                        
 66 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.25        
                  43.94     1:32.25 (48.31)                                        
 67 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:32.26        
                  44.80     1:32.26 (47.46)                                        
 68 Soberon, Sophia E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:32.29        
                  44.96     1:32.29 (47.33)                                        
 69 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:33.96    1:32.46        
                  43.82     1:32.46 (48.64)                                        
 70 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:32.62    1:32.75        
                  43.53     1:32.75 (49.22)                                        
 71 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.80    1:32.88        
                  45.28     1:32.88 (47.60)                                        
 72 Yacovone, Lauren E        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:33.57        
                  44.17     1:33.57 (49.40)                                        
 73 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.65        
                  44.18     1:33.65 (49.47)                                        
 74 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:38.95    1:33.66        
                  44.73     1:33.66 (48.93)                                        
 75 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:46.72    1:34.22        
                  45.07     1:34.22 (49.15)                                        
 76 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.03    1:35.39        
                  43.86     1:35.39 (51.53)                                        
 77 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:34.45    1:35.61        
                  44.64     1:35.61 (50.97)                                        
 78 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.89    1:35.85        
                  45.03     1:35.85 (50.82)                                        
 79 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:42.25    1:35.96        
                  45.93     1:35.96 (50.03)                                        
 80 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:33.09    1:36.15        
                  46.17     1:36.15 (49.98)                                        
 81 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:31.35    1:36.38        
                  45.10     1:36.38 (51.28)                                        
 82 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.60    1:36.44        
                  44.92     1:36.44 (51.52)                                        
 82 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:36.36    1:36.44        
                  46.58     1:36.44 (49.86)                                        
 84 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:35.92    1:36.55        
                  46.42     1:36.55 (50.13)                                        
 85 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.81    1:36.59        
                  45.44     1:36.59 (51.15)                                        
 86 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:40.93    1:36.69        
                  46.20     1:36.69 (50.49)                                        
 87 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR               1:43.73    1:38.02        
                  46.26     1:38.02 (51.76)                                        
 88 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR          1:42.58    1:38.80        
                  46.85     1:38.80 (51.95)                                        
 89 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:38.29    1:39.58        
                  48.07     1:39.58 (51.51)                                        
 90 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.70        
                  44.19     1:39.70 (55.51)                                        
 91 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR          1:48.08    1:40.08        
                  47.05     1:40.08 (53.03)                                        
 92 Rose, Lauren A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.62    1:40.54        
                  47.23     1:40.54 (53.31)                                        
 93 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:47.29    1:40.74        
                  46.73     1:40.74 (54.01)                                        
 94 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.43    1:40.96        
                  48.50     1:40.96 (52.46)                                        
 95 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:41.34        
                  47.78     1:41.34 (53.56)                                        
 96 Barna, Elyssa R           11 Phoenix-MR           1:46.86    1:41.93        
                  48.39     1:41.93 (53.54)                                        
 97 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:41.16    1:42.38        
                  47.95     1:42.38 (54.43)                                        
 98 Canavan, Heather          11 WISC-MR              1:40.33    1:42.51        
                  48.16     1:42.51 (54.35)                                        
 99 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:47.47    1:42.79        
                  48.29     1:42.79 (54.50)                                        
100 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.11    1:42.96        
                  49.46     1:42.96 (53.50)                                        
101 Koulakova, Anna           11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:42.97        
                  47.99     1:42.97 (54.98)                                        
102 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:44.13    1:43.22        
                  50.64     1:43.22 (52.58)                                        
103 Rowan, Paige V            11 UN-WI-MR             1:46.66    1:43.88        
                  47.48     1:43.88 (56.40)                                        
103 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.41    1:43.88        
                  49.96     1:43.88 (53.92)                                        
105 Koulakova, Sasha          11 HYB-MR               1:45.01    1:45.83        
                  50.15     1:45.83 (55.68)                                        
106 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:54.27    1:47.37        
                  50.71     1:47.37 (56.66)                                        
107 Pillitteri, Gianna        11 WISC-MR              1:50.67    1:48.08        
                  51.42     1:48.08 (56.66)                                        
108 Lenehan, Alex E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.14        
                  52.12     1:48.14 (56.02)                                        
109 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:49.46        
                  51.37     1:49.46 (58.09)                                        
110 Chadha, Ria               11 MALT-NJ              1:51.22    1:49.52        
                  52.85     1:49.52 (56.67)                                        
111 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:51.92    1:49.69        
                  51.46     1:49.69 (58.23)                                        
112 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.39    1:50.54        
                  52.08     1:50.54 (58.46)                                        
113 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.13    1:52.51        
                  54.29     1:52.51 (58.22)                                        
114 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:52.56        
                  52.76     1:52.56 (59.80)                                        
115 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.84    1:53.07        
                  54.59     1:53.07 (58.48)                                        
116 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.76    1:53.92        
                  55.83     1:53.92 (58.09)                                        
117 Gatto, Kristina           12 Phoenix-MR           1:55.29    1:55.31        
                  53.23   1:55.31 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            2:10.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      29.29        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            12 Phoenix-MR             29.84      29.39        
  3 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              30.86      29.52        
  4 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.03      29.54        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.13      29.66        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.73        
  7 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      30.73        
  8 Yang, Kristen A           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.95        
  9 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      31.23        
 10 Gan, Emily                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      31.29        
 11 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR              32.49      31.58        
 12 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.04      31.74        
 13 Lopez, Liv K              11 UN-PA-MR               34.18      31.84        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      31.84        
 15 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.27      31.87        
 16 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR            35.50      31.92        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.04        
 18 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.07      32.20        
 19 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR              32.24      32.27        
 20 Catton, Chloe G           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      32.37        
 21 Bradford, Alice           12 HYB-MR                 35.70      32.38        
 22 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      32.48        
 23 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      32.55        
 24 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                33.63      32.63        
 25 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            33.44      32.79        
 26 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                35.36      32.90        
 27 Han, Sam S                11 Phoenix-MR             35.72      33.11        
 28 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      33.34        
 29 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 34.91      33.38        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      33.65        
 31 Fox, Rieley               12 WISC-MR                37.84      33.71        
 32 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 SSC-MR                 34.54      33.80        
 33 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      33.84        
 34 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      33.87        
 35 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            33.96      34.16        
 36 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            43.08      34.23        
 36 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      34.23        
 38 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      34.50        
 39 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              35.66      34.53        
 40 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.13      34.67        
 41 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      34.76        
 42 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      34.87        
 43 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.84      34.92        
 44 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR              36.01      35.07        
 45 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR             35.89      35.08        
 46 Catalan, Kimberly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      35.26        
 47 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                35.73      35.27        
 48 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            33.71      35.31        
 48 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR                 37.10      35.31        
 50 Sinconegui, Victoria N    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      35.49        
 51 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.94      35.54        
 52 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.87      35.56        
 53 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      35.57        
 54 Kim, Minjee               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.65        
 55 Przybylo, Allie           12 SSC-MR                 37.11      36.18        
 56 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K  11 Phoenix-MR             41.78      36.51        
 57 Lee, Marisa               12 SSC-MR                 38.70      36.70        
 57 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  12 Empire-MR              40.76      36.70        
 59 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.74        
 60 Rasquinha, Rhea D         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      37.01        
 61 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              36.00      37.24        
 62 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              34.15      37.31        
 63 Caruvana, Julia           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.49      37.41        
 64 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.53        
 65 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR              39.67      37.70        
 66 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.70      37.72        
 67 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      37.89        
 68 Schweitzer, Claire H      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.05        
 69 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR              40.71      38.25        
 70 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.35      38.37        
 71 McLaughlin, Sophia        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      38.65        
 72 Thieke, Shannon E         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      38.76        
 73 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR              38.30      38.89        
 74 Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.89      38.90        
 75 Nakken, Lena              11 WISC-MR                38.73      39.12        
 76 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.09      39.50        
 77 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                42.51      39.56        
 78 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            48.95      39.64        
 79 Novello, Morgan J         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.15      39.65        
 80 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.04      40.11        
 81 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR              40.90      40.70        
 82 Shaw, Michela T           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      40.72        
 83 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            43.94      40.83        
 84 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                45.36      40.85        
 85 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.65      40.86        
 86 Quilty, Elizabeth K       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      40.98        
 87 Fetherston, Sarah G       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      41.63        
 88 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                46.50      41.88        
 89 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.11        
 90 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      42.51        
 91 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 41.27      42.81        
 92 Brennan, Kelly            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      42.85        
 93 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              46.65      43.52        
 94 Yanos, Naomi c            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      44.25        
 94 Brennan, Erin             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      44.25        
 96 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            46.71      44.73        
 97 Hommel, Elizabeth G       11 Express Swimming-MR    56.49      44.94        
 98 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            50.07      45.60        
 99 Slibeck, Emma             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.03        
100 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  11 Twisters-MR            44.63      47.44        
101 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR              45.97      47.60        
102 Thaker, Eesha V           11 Empire-MR              48.66      47.90        
103 Rose, Lauren A            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      48.02        
104 Cymerman, Adriana K       11 Phoenix-MR             39.77      52.67        
105 Fazzino, Angelina M       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      54.09        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    11 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.41    1:02.89        
                  29.32     1:02.89 (33.57)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:04.68        
                  30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)                                        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:05.01        
                  30.90     1:05.01 (34.11)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:05.09        
                  31.32     1:05.09 (33.77)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.99    1:06.33        
                  30.86     1:06.33 (35.47)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:06.79        
                  30.64     1:06.79 (36.15)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.13    1:07.81        
                  32.48     1:07.81 (35.33)                                        
  8 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96    1:08.67        
                  31.16     1:08.67 (37.51)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.06    1:08.91        
                  31.75     1:08.91 (37.16)                                        
 10 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:10.09    1:09.67        
                  31.04     1:09.67 (38.63)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:11.18        
                  33.54     1:11.18 (37.64)                                        
 12 Suteja, Kezia S           11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:11.53        
                  32.32     1:11.53 (39.21)                                        
 13 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:11.80    1:11.72        
                  33.84     1:11.72 (37.88)                                        
 14 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.67    1:12.44        
                  33.81     1:12.44 (38.63)                                        
 15 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:16.89    1:12.76        
                  35.10     1:12.76 (37.66)                                        
 16 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.00    1:13.35        
                  33.08     1:13.35 (40.27)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:13.73        
                  34.02     1:13.73 (39.71)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:13.77        
                  35.04     1:13.77 (38.73)                                        
 19 Zhu, Angela               11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.08        
                  34.52     1:14.08 (39.56)                                        
 20 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           1:18.56    1:14.18        
                  34.58     1:14.18 (39.60)                                        
 21 Iaccino, Grace Anne       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:14.35        
                  36.11     1:14.35 (38.24)                                        
 22 Sacranie, Jaina A         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.26    1:14.49        
                  34.05     1:14.49 (40.44)                                        
 23 Bice, Casey C             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:14.93        
                  34.82     1:14.93 (40.11)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:15.03        
                  35.45     1:15.03 (39.58)                                        
 25 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.78    1:15.64        
                  33.81     1:15.64 (41.83)                                        
 26 Adams, Grace C            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.00    1:16.00        
                  34.85     1:16.00 (41.15)                                        
 27 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:16.06        
                  34.05     1:16.06 (42.01)                                        
 28 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:20.28    1:16.44        
                  34.63     1:16.44 (41.81)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:20.80    1:16.53        
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)                                        
 30 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:22.41    1:16.74        
                  35.14     1:16.74 (41.60)                                        
 31 Feldman, Aiko R           12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.92    1:17.68        
                  34.82     1:17.68 (42.86)                                        
 32 Lopez, Liv K              11 UN-PA-MR             1:16.77    1:17.98        
                  35.45     1:17.98 (42.53)                                        
 33 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:33.31    1:18.13        
                  35.58     1:18.13 (42.55)                                        
 34 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:21.98    1:18.26        
                  35.38     1:18.26 (42.88)                                        
 35 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:18.53        
                  36.78     1:18.53 (41.75)                                        
 36 Martin, Samantha J        12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.13    1:18.93        
                  36.74     1:18.93 (42.19)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Lauren G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:19.45        
                  35.99     1:19.45 (43.46)                                        
 38 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:22.78    1:19.52        
                  36.82     1:19.52 (42.70)                                        
 39 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:19.62        
                  36.94     1:19.62 (42.68)                                        
 40 Russo, Noelle R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:20.31        
                  36.96     1:20.31 (43.35)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Gaby M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:20.82        
                  37.46     1:20.82 (43.36)                                        
 42 Morvillo, Catie E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.98    1:20.95        
                  37.24     1:20.95 (43.71)                                        
 43 Brewi, Shannon E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.47    1:21.13        
                  37.47     1:21.13 (43.66)                                        
 44 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.53    1:21.77        
                  38.23     1:21.77 (43.54)                                        
 45 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:23.65    1:22.02        
                  38.12     1:22.02 (43.90)                                        
 46 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.25    1:22.46        
                  36.01     1:22.46 (46.45)                                        
 47 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:35.63    1:22.54        
                  38.24     1:22.54 (44.30)                                        
 48 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:27.78    1:22.96        
                  38.12     1:22.96 (44.84)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:23.67        
                  38.61     1:23.67 (45.06)                                        
 50 Mroczek, Tatiana S        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.05    1:23.85        
                  38.85     1:23.85 (45.00)                                        
 51 Matarazzo, Paige M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:24.06        
                  39.50     1:24.06 (44.56)                                        
 52 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.94    1:24.36        
                  38.19     1:24.36 (46.17)                                        
 53 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:24.67        
                  37.07     1:24.67 (47.60)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR               1:32.42    1:25.03        
                  39.11     1:25.03 (45.92)                                        
 55 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.70    1:25.39        
                  38.96     1:25.39 (46.43)                                        
 56 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:25.06    1:25.85        
                  39.32     1:25.85 (46.53)                                        
 57 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.22    1:26.27        
                  38.28     1:26.27 (47.99)                                        
 58 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.35        
                  38.24     1:26.35 (48.11)                                        
 59 Field, Skylar             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.62        
                  38.53     1:26.62 (48.09)                                        
 60 Henry, Alicia A           11 Phoenix-MR           1:45.07    1:27.14        
                  39.44     1:27.14 (47.70)                                        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H        11 SSC-MR               1:27.90    1:27.37        
                  38.14     1:27.37 (49.23)                                        
 62 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:34.87    1:27.63        
                  40.90     1:27.63 (46.73)                                        
 63 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR               1:29.84    1:27.72        
                  40.54     1:27.72 (47.18)                                        
 64 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Empire-MR            1:27.84    1:27.83        
                  40.40     1:27.83 (47.43)                                        
 65 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:33.00    1:28.69        
                  39.85     1:28.69 (48.84)                                        
 66 Krajovan, Izzy            11 Empire-MR            1:31.34    1:29.87        
                  41.63     1:29.87 (48.24)                                        
 67 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:44.89    1:34.32        
                  44.14     1:34.32 (50.18)                                        
 68 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:54.85    1:34.36        
                  42.76     1:34.36 (51.60)                                        
 69 Bravo, Paula              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:34.38        
                  40.81     1:34.38 (53.57)                                        
 70 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.28    1:34.53        
                  44.47     1:34.53 (50.06)                                        
 71 Rowan, Paige V            11 UN-WI-MR             1:34.44    1:36.31        
                  42.50     1:36.31 (53.81)                                        
 72 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:42.83    1:36.90        
                  43.57     1:36.90 (53.33)                                        
 73 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:37.06        
                  43.05     1:37.06 (54.01)                                        
 74 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.73    1:37.19        
                  44.19     1:37.19 (53.00)                                        
 75 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:38.19        
                  45.63     1:38.19 (52.56)                                        
 76 Welsh, Lindsay            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:39.78        
                  44.69     1:39.78 (55.09)                                        
 77 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:42.71    1:40.46        
                  46.66     1:40.46 (53.80)                                        
 78 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:40.44    1:45.43        
                  50.35     1:45.43 (55.08)                                        
 79 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:42.12    1:46.93        
                  50.57     1:46.93 (56.36)                                        
 80 Curran, Kerry             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.94    1:54.32        
                  48.81   1:54.32 (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.25          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.21          DQ (48.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR              24.74      24.92        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      25.40        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.79        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.41      25.87        
  5 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR             25.50      25.88        
  6 Spencer, Hannah           13 HYB-MR                 25.66      25.94        
  6 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR              27.08      25.94        
  8 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR              25.51      25.96        
  9 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.38      26.09        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR              27.01      26.10        
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      26.20        
 12 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      26.22        
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR                 23.40      26.23        
 14 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      26.51        
 14 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.51        
 16 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      26.64        
 17 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      26.68        
 18 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR              26.87      26.72        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      26.72        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.73        
 21 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR                 26.74      26.89        
 22 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 UN-PA-MR               26.38      26.98        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      27.07        
 24 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR    27.79      27.08        
 25 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.12        
 26 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.18        
 27 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR            27.30      27.21        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.37        
 29 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR              27.04      27.41        
 30 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.42        
 30 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR             26.95      27.42        
 32 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR              25.93      27.47        
 33 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.07      27.48        
 34 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.50        
 35 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.54        
 36 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            27.91      27.56        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      27.63        
 38 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.66        
 39 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              27.08      27.68        
 40 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      27.69        
 41 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      27.73        
 42 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      27.79        
 43 Catalano, Valerie N       14 UN-LI-MR               28.41      27.81        
 44 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR               28.31      27.85        
 45 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR              28.54      27.89        
 46 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              28.41      27.91        
 47 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR             28.13      28.00        
 48 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR              28.57      28.10        
 49 SU, Rachael               14 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.12        
 50 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.17        
 51 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR              28.94      28.26        
 52 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR                28.90      28.28        
 53 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR             28.73      28.49        
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      28.54        
 55 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.59      28.61        
 55 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      28.61        
 57 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.00      28.67        
 58 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.35      28.76        
 59 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.21      28.78        
 60 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      28.81        
 61 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR                29.50      28.93        
 62 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      28.95        
 63 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.57      29.01        
 64 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      29.07        
 65 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR              29.00      29.11        
 65 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      29.11        
 67 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR              28.93      29.13        
 68 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR                29.22      29.24        
 69 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.25        
 70 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.29        
 71 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.02      29.31        
 72 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR              30.12      29.32        
 73 Martinovic, Nadja         14 UNLGA-MR               30.29      29.48        
 74 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      29.63        
 75 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      29.75        
 76 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      29.76        
 77 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.41      29.84        
 78 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR                29.55      29.89        
 79 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR                 29.16      29.94        
 80 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.97        
 81 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      30.08        
 82 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.60      30.10        
 83 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR                 29.98      30.35        
 84 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR                31.27      30.52        
 85 Grassi, Alessandra N      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.11      30.57        
 86 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR             30.74      30.65        
 87 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR              30.09      30.70        
 88 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.73        
 89 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.82        
 90 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR              30.81      30.83        
 91 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      30.86        
 91 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            28.09      30.86        
 93 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR                 29.70      31.24        
 94 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR              33.59      31.33        
 95 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR                 31.50      31.57        
 96 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR              31.35      31.83        
 97 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR                 31.84      31.95        
 98 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR              29.72      32.11        
 99 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.14        
100 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR              32.32      32.29        
101 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR                 29.41      32.34        
102 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      32.42        
103 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR             36.33      33.41        
104 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.40      34.35        
105 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      34.52        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.03      54.41        
                  26.58       54.41 (27.83)                                        
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      54.41        
                  26.47       54.41 (27.94)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      54.65        
                  26.44       54.65 (28.21)                                        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR              53.99      54.90        
                  26.40       54.90 (28.50)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR               56.28      56.30        
                  27.08       56.30 (29.22)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      56.56        
                  27.25       56.56 (29.31)                                        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72      57.75        
                  27.88       57.75 (29.87)                                        
  8 Spencer, Hannah           13 HYB-MR                 56.93      57.78        
                  27.54       57.78 (30.24)                                        
  9 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR              57.82      57.84        
                  27.88       57.84 (29.96)                                        
 10 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            59.06      58.12        
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)                                        
 11 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46      58.52        
                  27.82       58.52 (30.70)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      58.75        
                  27.90       58.75 (30.85)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.76      58.78        
                  28.41       58.78 (30.37)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      58.90        
                  28.32       58.90 (30.58)                                        
 15 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25      58.91        
                  28.45       58.91 (30.46)                                        
 16 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR    57.54      58.94        
                  27.86       58.94 (31.08)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            58.49      59.17        
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)                                        
 18 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.67      59.21        
                  28.58       59.21 (30.63)                                        
 19 Catalano, Valerie N       14 UN-LI-MR             1:02.11      59.28        
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:00.48      59.54        
                  29.01       59.54 (30.53)                                        
 21 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:00.63      59.62        
                  29.39       59.62 (30.23)                                        
 22 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70      59.63        
                  28.47       59.63 (31.16)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39      59.81        
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)                                        
 24 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            59.57      59.93        
                  28.41       59.93 (31.52)                                        
 25 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:00.08    1:00.10        
                  29.29     1:00.10 (30.81)                                        
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.66    1:00.20        
                  29.41     1:00.20 (30.79)                                        
 27 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:00.48        
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)                                        
 28 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              58.77    1:00.54        
                  28.91     1:00.54 (31.63)                                        
 29 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26    1:00.71        
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)                                        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:00.77        
                  29.93     1:00.77 (30.84)                                        
 31 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:01.04        
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)                                        
 32 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:01.56        
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:01.61        
                  29.79     1:01.61 (31.82)                                        
 34 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              59.74    1:01.91        
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)                                        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:02.18        
                  30.48     1:02.18 (31.70)                                        
 36 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:02.21        
                  30.40     1:02.21 (31.81)                                        
 37 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:03.87    1:02.36        
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)                                        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:01.34    1:02.43        
                  29.70     1:02.43 (32.73)                                        
 39 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.91    1:02.55        
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)                                        
 40 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.17    1:02.69        
                  30.54     1:02.69 (32.15)                                        
 41 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:03.60    1:02.81        
                  30.37     1:02.81 (32.44)                                        
 42 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:03.03        
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)                                        
 43 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:03.08        
                  30.16     1:03.08 (32.92)                                        
 43 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:05.11    1:03.08        
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)                                        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:03.11        
                  30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)                                        
 46 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:03.31        
                  30.34     1:03.31 (32.97)                                        
 46 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:03.31        
                  31.07     1:03.31 (32.24)                                        
 48 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.15    1:03.53        
                  30.70     1:03.53 (32.83)                                        
 49 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:03.54        
                  31.08     1:03.54 (32.46)                                        
 50 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:05.82    1:04.16        
                  30.28     1:04.16 (33.88)                                        
 51 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:04.59        
                  31.08     1:04.59 (33.51)                                        
 52 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:04.60        
                  30.82     1:04.60 (33.78)                                        
 53 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:04.87        
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)                                        
 54 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:05.22        
                  31.86     1:05.22 (33.36)                                        
 55 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:05.54        
                  31.71     1:05.54 (33.83)                                        
 56 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.05    1:05.62        
                  30.69     1:05.62 (34.93)                                        
 57 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.05    1:05.76        
                  31.74     1:05.76 (34.02)                                        
 58 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18    1:06.35        
                  32.00     1:06.35 (34.35)                                        
 59 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:07.76    1:06.71        
                  31.94     1:06.71 (34.77)                                        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:06.79        
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)                                        
 61 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:06.98        
                  32.09     1:06.98 (34.89)                                        
 62 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:07.15        
                  32.21     1:07.15 (34.94)                                        
 63 Krusos, Allison           14 HYB-MR               1:07.11    1:07.41        
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)                                        
 64 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR               1:05.88    1:07.45        
                  32.25     1:07.45 (35.20)                                        
 65 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:08.46    1:07.55        
                  32.44     1:07.55 (35.11)                                        
 66 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            1:05.02    1:07.64        
                  32.55     1:07.64 (35.09)                                        
 67 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.12    1:07.71        
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)                                        
 68 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            1:05.61    1:07.81        
                  32.41     1:07.81 (35.40)                                        
 69 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            1:05.68    1:08.29        
                  31.84     1:08.29 (36.45)                                        
 70 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:08.33        
                  33.30     1:08.33 (35.03)                                        
 71 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:08.45    1:08.69        
                  32.75     1:08.69 (35.94)                                        
 72 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:07.01    1:08.96        
                  33.31     1:08.96 (35.65)                                        
 73 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:09.15    1:10.00        
                  33.58     1:10.00 (36.42)                                        
 74 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:11.67        
                  33.83     1:11.67 (37.84)                                        
 75 Hurley, Kaitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:17.25        
                  36.26     1:17.25 (40.99)                                        
 76 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:18.85        
                  36.77     1:18.85 (42.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:55.83    1:56.61        
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:26.98 (29.62)     1:56.61 (29.63)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    1:57.95        
                  27.29       57.21 (29.92)     1:27.86 (30.65)     1:57.95 (30.09)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:54.16    1:58.19        
                  27.46       57.58 (30.12)     1:28.09 (30.51)     1:58.19 (30.10)
  4 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.22    1:58.31        
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:27.91 (30.72)     1:58.31 (30.40)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:55.70    1:58.55        
                  27.54       57.46 (29.92)     1:28.26 (30.80)     1:58.55 (30.29)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    1:59.49        
                  27.08       57.24 (30.16)     1:28.36 (31.12)     1:59.49 (31.13)
  7 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.70    2:00.56        
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)     1:29.30 (31.00)     2:00.56 (31.26)
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:01.63        
                  27.78       58.62 (30.84)     1:30.29 (31.67)     2:01.63 (31.34)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.91    2:02.75        
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)     1:30.36 (31.69)     2:02.75 (32.39)
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.55    2:03.01        
                  28.20       59.29 (31.09)     1:31.62 (32.33)     2:03.01 (31.39)
 11 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72    2:03.09        
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.41 (31.74)     2:03.09 (31.68)
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:03.58    2:03.11        
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:31.08 (33.10)     2:03.11 (32.03)
 13 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:06.27    2:03.69        
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:31.95 (32.21)     2:03.69 (31.74)
 14 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:03.81        
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:32.66 (31.90)     2:03.81 (31.15)
 15 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            2:01.97    2:03.88        
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:32.61 (32.05)     2:03.88 (31.27)
 16 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            2:01.23    2:03.93        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:31.58 (32.44)     2:03.93 (32.35)
 17 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:05.49    2:04.33        
                  28.58       59.89 (31.31)     1:32.27 (32.38)     2:04.33 (32.06)
 18 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.33    2:05.80        
                  28.62     1:00.23 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.88)     2:05.80 (32.69)
 19 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:06.30    2:06.27        
                  30.02     1:02.06 (32.04)     1:34.50 (32.44)     2:06.27 (31.77)
 20 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:06.91        
                  29.12     1:01.87 (32.75)     1:34.25 (32.38)     2:06.91 (32.66)
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:07.29        
                  29.43     1:01.48 (32.05)     1:34.91 (33.43)     2:07.29 (32.38)
 22 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.80    2:07.53        
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:34.72 (33.43)     2:07.53 (32.81)
 23 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.64    2:07.63        
                  28.33     1:00.66 (32.33)     1:34.06 (33.40)     2:07.63 (33.57)
 24 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.07    2:07.72        
                  29.18     1:01.58 (32.40)     1:35.05 (33.47)     2:07.72 (32.67)
 25 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:10.84    2:08.09        
                  29.68     1:01.56 (31.88)     1:34.80 (33.24)     2:08.09 (33.29)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:08.54        
                  30.59     1:03.39 (32.80)     1:36.36 (32.97)     2:08.54 (32.18)
 27 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:08.63        
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)     1:35.66 (32.81)     2:08.63 (32.97)
 28 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:11.57    2:08.83        
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)     1:36.20 (33.76)     2:08.83 (32.63)
 29 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.59    2:09.18        
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)     1:36.12 (33.03)     2:09.18 (33.06)
 30 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 UN-PA-MR             2:13.21    2:09.45        
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)     1:37.64 (33.81)     2:09.45 (31.81)
 31 Spencer, Hannah           13 HYB-MR               2:09.62    2:09.70        
                  28.27     1:00.45 (32.18)     1:34.93 (34.48)     2:09.70 (34.77)
 32 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:09.79        
                  29.29     1:01.45 (32.16)     1:35.32 (33.87)     2:09.79 (34.47)
 33 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:02.56    2:10.30        
                  28.92     1:01.06 (32.14)     1:35.36 (34.30)     2:10.30 (34.94)
 34 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.88    2:10.38        
                  29.07     1:01.75 (32.68)     1:36.46 (34.71)     2:10.38 (33.92)
 35 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:10.86        
                  28.71     1:01.01 (32.30)     1:35.67 (34.66)     2:10.86 (35.19)
 36 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:10.92        
                  30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)     1:37.77 (33.70)     2:10.92 (33.15)
 37 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:11.42        
                  29.34     1:01.99 (32.65)     1:36.74 (34.75)     2:11.42 (34.68)
 37 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:09.18    2:11.42        
                  30.45     1:04.83 (34.38)     1:39.33 (34.50)     2:11.42 (32.09)
 39 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:05.13    2:11.47        
                  29.46     1:02.38 (32.92)     1:36.90 (34.52)     2:11.47 (34.57)
 40 Han, Xue                  13 UNATT-MR             2:10.00    2:11.74        
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:36.33 (34.94)     2:11.74 (35.41)
 41 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:12.52    2:11.85        
                  30.46     1:04.25 (33.79)     1:37.55 (33.30)     2:11.85 (34.30)
 42 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.19    2:12.02        
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)     1:38.42 (35.70)     2:12.02 (33.60)
 43 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:12.07        
                  29.96     1:03.23 (33.27)     1:37.75 (34.52)     2:12.07 (34.32)
 44 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:11.64    2:12.29        
                  31.28     1:05.11 (33.83)     1:38.60 (33.49)     2:12.29 (33.69)
 45 Cheng, Britney            14 UNATT-MR             2:10.00    2:12.44        
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)     1:38.08 (35.38)     2:12.44 (34.36)
 46 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:13.39        
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:39.33 (34.97)     2:13.39 (34.06)
 47 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           2:14.10    2:13.54        
                  29.71     1:03.71 (34.00)     1:38.73 (35.02)     2:13.54 (34.81)
 48 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:14.06        
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:37.88 (35.89)     2:14.06 (36.18)
 49 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.78    2:14.17        
                  31.31     1:06.25 (34.94)     1:41.12 (34.87)     2:14.17 (33.05)
 50 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           2:18.22    2:14.47        
                  30.82     1:04.51 (33.69)     1:39.49 (34.98)     2:14.47 (34.98)
 51 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:09.61    2:14.63        
                  30.89     1:04.82 (33.93)     1:39.92 (35.10)     2:14.63 (34.71)
 52 Catalano, Valerie N       14 UN-LI-MR             2:19.86    2:14.72        
                  29.52     1:03.07 (33.55)     1:38.72 (35.65)     2:14.72 (36.00)
 53 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:16.48    2:15.48        
                  30.00     1:03.92 (33.92)     1:39.32 (35.40)     2:15.48 (36.16)
 54 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.71    2:15.64        
                  31.33     1:06.28 (34.95)     1:41.52 (35.24)     2:15.64 (34.12)
 55 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:16.47        
                  31.69     1:06.59 (34.90)     1:42.25 (35.66)     2:16.47 (34.22)
 56 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:16.59        
                  31.76     1:07.07 (35.31)     1:43.05 (35.98)     2:16.59 (33.54)
 57 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.21    2:16.61        
                  29.66     1:03.20 (33.54)     1:39.53 (36.33)     2:16.61 (37.08)
 58 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              2:20.11    2:16.99        
                  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)     1:41.90 (36.55)     2:16.99 (35.09)
 59 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:21.64    2:17.09        
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)     1:42.17 (35.27)     2:17.09 (34.92)
 60 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:13.79    2:17.52        
                  31.13     1:05.57 (34.44)     1:42.05 (36.48)     2:17.52 (35.47)
 61 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.83    2:17.91        
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)     1:43.86 (36.86)     2:17.91 (34.05)
 62 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.13    2:17.96        
                  29.87     1:04.17 (34.30)     1:41.31 (37.14)     2:17.96 (36.65)
 63 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.08    2:18.27        
                  32.14     1:07.20 (35.06)     1:43.20 (36.00)     2:18.27 (35.07)
 64 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          2:23.69    2:18.30        
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)     1:42.93 (36.52)     2:18.30 (35.37)
 65 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.36    2:18.34        
                  31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)     1:42.59 (36.40)     2:18.34 (35.75)
 66 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.67    2:18.61        
                  32.29     1:07.66 (35.37)     1:44.43 (36.77)     2:18.61 (34.18)
 67 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.38    2:18.64        
                  32.03     1:07.56 (35.53)     1:44.03 (36.47)     2:18.64 (34.61)
 68 Martinovic, Nadja         14 UNLGA-MR             2:20.50    2:19.66        
                  32.04     1:06.95 (34.91)     1:43.50 (36.55)     2:19.66 (36.16)
 69 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:23.74    2:19.82        
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:43.71 (36.61)     2:19.82 (36.11)
 70 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            2:13.80    2:19.92        
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)     1:44.60 (36.94)     2:19.92 (35.32)
 71 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.91    2:20.76        
                  32.65     1:07.72 (35.07)     1:44.71 (36.99)     2:20.76 (36.05)
 72 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:22.44    2:20.83        
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:45.94 (36.87)     2:20.83 (34.89)
 73 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:21.20        
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)     1:47.01 (37.43)     2:21.20 (34.19)
 74 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:21.88        
                  31.24     1:07.76 (36.52)     1:45.17 (37.41)     2:21.88 (36.71)
 75 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              2:25.48    2:22.15        
                  31.32     1:06.97 (35.65)     1:44.98 (38.01)     2:22.15 (37.17)
 76 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.72    2:22.25        
                  33.46     1:09.86 (36.40)     1:47.27 (37.41)     2:22.25 (34.98)
 77 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR               2:24.64    2:22.80        
                  32.27     1:09.90 (37.63)     1:47.69 (37.79)     2:22.80 (35.11)
 78 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            2:22.78    2:22.86        
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)     1:45.52 (37.87)     2:22.86 (37.34)
 79 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.20    2:22.87        
                  31.65     1:08.98 (37.33)     1:46.13 (37.15)     2:22.87 (36.74)
 80 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:22.99        
                  31.72     1:07.54 (35.82)     1:45.05 (37.51)     2:22.99 (37.94)
 81 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:23.15        
                  32.03     1:09.15 (37.12)     1:46.77 (37.62)     2:23.15 (36.38)
 82 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:23.18        
                  32.18     1:08.81 (36.63)     1:47.04 (38.23)     2:23.18 (36.14)
 83 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:23.25        
                  33.11     1:08.52 (35.41)     1:45.51 (36.99)     2:23.25 (37.74)
 84 Bailin, Hannah            13 HYB-MR               2:32.43    2:23.53        
                  31.47     1:08.40 (36.93)     1:47.66 (39.26)     2:23.53 (35.87)
 85 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:23.74        
                  33.45     1:09.58 (36.13)     1:47.08 (37.50)     2:23.74 (36.66)
 86 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:30.06    2:24.32        
                  32.02     1:08.56 (36.54)     1:46.11 (37.55)     2:24.32 (38.21)
 87 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               2:21.53    2:24.34        
                  32.25     1:08.90 (36.65)     1:46.81 (37.91)     2:24.34 (37.53)
 88 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.36    2:24.39        
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)     1:47.09 (38.71)     2:24.39 (37.30)
 89 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.05    2:24.67        
                  32.83     1:09.84 (37.01)     1:47.52 (37.68)     2:24.67 (37.15)
 90 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            2:26.19    2:25.39        
                  31.93     1:09.18 (37.25)     1:48.10 (38.92)     2:25.39 (37.29)
 91 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:40.25    2:25.51        
                  32.69     1:11.07 (38.38)     1:50.35 (39.28)     2:25.51 (35.16)
 92 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR               2:25.44    2:25.97        
                  32.67     1:09.51 (36.84)     1:47.64 (38.13)     2:25.97 (38.33)
 93 Grassi, Alessandra N      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.25    2:26.06        
                  32.42     1:08.75 (36.33)     1:47.05 (38.30)     2:26.06 (39.01)
 94 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.77    2:26.57        
                  32.69     1:09.39 (36.70)     1:48.09 (38.70)     2:26.57 (38.48)
 95 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               2:31.91    2:26.77        
                  33.21     1:09.99 (36.78)     1:47.89 (37.90)     2:26.77 (38.88)
 96 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:23.71    2:27.32        
                  32.81     1:10.22 (37.41)     1:48.62 (38.40)     2:27.32 (38.70)
 97 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR               2:20.11    2:27.46        
                  32.17     1:09.73 (37.56)     1:49.41 (39.68)     2:27.46 (38.05)
 98 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:36.19    2:28.16        
                  32.82     1:10.51 (37.69)     1:50.50 (39.99)     2:28.16 (37.66)
 99 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.00    2:28.33        
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)     1:48.68 (39.45)     2:28.33 (39.65)
100 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:34.99    2:28.44        
                  34.02     1:12.50 (38.48)     1:51.51 (39.01)     2:28.44 (36.93)
101 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.85    2:29.05        
                  32.32     1:10.49 (38.17)     1:50.48 (39.99)     2:29.05 (38.57)
102 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.28    2:29.63        
                  32.88     1:10.09 (37.21)     1:50.00 (39.91)     2:29.63 (39.63)
103 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            2:29.33    2:29.79        
                  33.40     1:11.23 (37.83)     1:51.00 (39.77)     2:29.79 (38.79)
104 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.90    2:29.81        
                  32.96     1:10.20 (37.24)     1:49.95 (39.75)     2:29.81 (39.86)
105 SU, Rachael               14 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:30.86        
                  32.10     1:09.84 (37.74)     1:50.25 (40.41)     2:30.86 (40.61)
106 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.20    2:31.82        
                  34.35     1:13.22 (38.87)     1:53.57 (40.35)     2:31.82 (38.25)
107 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:32.83        
                  33.63     1:12.57 (38.94)     1:49.87 (37.30)     2:32.83 (42.96)
108 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               2:33.53    2:33.59        
                  34.11     1:13.88 (39.77)     1:53.21 (39.33)     2:33.59 (40.38)
109 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:35.06        
                  32.47     1:11.32 (38.85)     1:53.37 (42.05)     2:35.06 (41.69)
110 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.25        
                  33.86     1:13.69 (39.83)     1:51.32 (37.63)     2:35.25 (43.93)
111 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.05    2:36.00        
                  34.18     1:13.44 (39.26)     1:54.67 (41.23)     2:36.00 (41.33)
112 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.90    2:38.49        
                  35.23     1:15.89 (40.66)     1:58.76 (42.87)     2:38.49 (39.73)
113 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              2:32.79    2:39.74        
                  35.63     1:15.50 (39.87)     1:57.51 (42.01)     2:39.74 (42.23)
114 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               3:02.09    2:40.52        
                  35.05     1:15.49 (40.44)     1:58.79 (43.30)     2:40.52 (41.73)
115 Hurley, Kaitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.39    2:41.31        
                  35.35     1:17.04 (41.69)     2:00.23 (43.19)     2:41.31 (41.08)
116 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.00    2:47.26        
117 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           3:06.67    2:48.09        
                  37.16     1:21.70 (44.54)     2:02.89 (41.19)     2:48.09 (45.20)
118 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.13    2:48.56        
                  37.53     1:21.73 (44.20)     2:03.21 (41.48)     2:48.56 (45.35)
119 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.74    2:48.77        
                  36.79     1:19.43 (42.64)     2:03.48 (44.05)     2:48.77 (45.29)
120 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.99    2:50.68        
                  35.35     1:19.36 (44.01)     2:06.34 (46.98)     2:50.68 (44.34)
121 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.36    2:53.24        
                  38.08     1:22.76 (44.68)     2:05.76 (43.00)     2:53.24 (47.48)
122 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:09.99        
                  40.99     1:29.88 (48.89)     2:21.92 (52.04)     3:09.99 (48.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.31    1:00.82        
                  29.99     1:00.82 (30.83)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:02.18        
                  30.30     1:02.18 (31.88)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:03.32        
                  31.10     1:03.32 (32.22)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:00.63    1:03.94        
                  31.14     1:03.94 (32.80)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:04.01        
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:06.67    1:04.68        
                  31.79     1:04.68 (32.89)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:05.03        
                  32.06     1:05.03 (32.97)                                        
  8 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            1:03.20    1:05.30        
                  31.86     1:05.30 (33.44)                                        
  9 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:05.39        
                  32.27     1:05.39 (33.12)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:05.40        
                  32.49     1:05.40 (32.91)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:07.89    1:05.92        
                  32.38     1:05.92 (33.54)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:01.75    1:05.96        
                  31.76     1:05.96 (34.20)                                        
 13 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:06.03        
                  32.41     1:06.03 (33.62)                                        
 14 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:06.07        
                  32.16     1:06.07 (33.91)                                        
 15 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:06.33        
                  32.65     1:06.33 (33.68)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:06.59        
                  32.68     1:06.59 (33.91)                                        
 17 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:07.40    1:06.66        
                  32.57     1:06.66 (34.09)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:06.74        
                  32.96     1:06.74 (33.78)                                        
 19 Cheng, Britney            14 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:06.76        
                  32.63     1:06.76 (34.13)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:06.11    1:06.91        
                  33.19     1:06.91 (33.72)                                        
 21 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:06.97        
                  33.16     1:06.97 (33.81)                                        
 22 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:07.02        
                  33.49     1:07.02 (33.53)                                        
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.13        
                  33.12     1:07.13 (34.01)                                        
 24 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:07.25        
                  32.50     1:07.25 (34.75)                                        
 25 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            1:08.52    1:07.43        
                  33.05     1:07.43 (34.38)                                        
 26 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:06.89    1:07.76        
                  32.94     1:07.76 (34.82)                                        
 27 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:05.74    1:07.78        
                  32.35     1:07.78 (35.43)                                        
 28 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:07.85        
                  33.30     1:07.85 (34.55)                                        
 29 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:08.35        
                  33.47     1:08.35 (34.88)                                        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:08.47        
                  33.36     1:08.47 (35.11)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:08.52        
                  33.18     1:08.52 (35.34)                                        
 32 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:08.59        
                  34.23     1:08.59 (34.36)                                        
 33 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:08.94        
                  33.94     1:08.94 (35.00)                                        
 34 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 UN-PA-MR             1:08.16    1:09.50        
                  34.03     1:09.50 (35.47)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.62        
                  33.88     1:09.62 (35.74)                                        
 36 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:09.64        
                  34.27     1:09.64 (35.37)                                        
 37 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:09.70        
                  34.22     1:09.70 (35.48)                                        
 38 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.24    1:09.76        
                  34.93     1:09.76 (34.83)                                        
 39 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.07    1:10.08        
                  34.13     1:10.08 (35.95)                                        
 40 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:10.13        
                  34.39     1:10.13 (35.74)                                        
 41 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:10.64        
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)                                        
 41 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:10.64        
                  35.29     1:10.64 (35.35)                                        
 43 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:09.99    1:10.88        
                  34.82     1:10.88 (36.06)                                        
 44 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:11.12        
                  35.53     1:11.12 (35.59)                                        
 45 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:10.68    1:11.30        
                  34.08     1:11.30 (37.22)                                        
 45 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:11.30        
                  34.77     1:11.30 (36.53)                                        
 47 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:11.42        
                  34.97     1:11.42 (36.45)                                        
 48 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:12.05    1:11.44        
                  34.94     1:11.44 (36.50)                                        
 48 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:14.11    1:11.44        
                  34.94     1:11.44 (36.50)                                        
 50 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:11.48        
                  35.12     1:11.48 (36.36)                                        
 51 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.50        
                  35.56     1:11.50 (35.94)                                        
 52 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:11.50    1:11.54        
                  35.11     1:11.54 (36.43)                                        
 52 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:08.10    1:11.54        
                  34.70     1:11.54 (36.84)                                        
 54 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.51    1:11.56        
                  34.88     1:11.56 (36.68)                                        
 55 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:11.66        
                  34.75     1:11.66 (36.91)                                        
 56 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.05    1:11.77        
                  35.12     1:11.77 (36.65)                                        
 57 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:12.12        
                  35.21     1:12.12 (36.91)                                        
 58 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.69    1:12.14        
                  34.86     1:12.14 (37.28)                                        
 59 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           1:12.49    1:12.37        
                  35.83     1:12.37 (36.54)                                        
 60 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.77    1:12.94        
                  36.67     1:12.94 (36.27)                                        
 61 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:13.02        
                  36.01     1:13.02 (37.01)                                        
 62 Catalano, Valerie N       14 UN-LI-MR             1:16.72    1:13.14        
                  35.62     1:13.14 (37.52)                                        
 63 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:10.41    1:13.22        
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)                                        
 64 Bailin, Hannah            13 HYB-MR               1:15.03    1:13.51        
                  35.76     1:13.51 (37.75)                                        
 65 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:13.79        
                  36.15     1:13.79 (37.64)                                        
 66 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.09    1:14.01        
                  36.13     1:14.01 (37.88)                                        
 67 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:14.16        
                  35.73     1:14.16 (38.43)                                        
 68 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:15.79    1:14.20        
                  36.62     1:14.20 (37.58)                                        
 69 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:13.42    1:14.27        
                  36.61     1:14.27 (37.66)                                        
 70 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:14.45        
                  36.20     1:14.45 (38.25)                                        
 71 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR               1:12.95    1:15.01        
                  36.22     1:15.01 (38.79)                                        
 72 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.43    1:15.04        
                  36.89     1:15.04 (38.15)                                        
 73 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:19.01    1:15.17        
                  36.89     1:15.17 (38.28)                                        
 74 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:13.53    1:15.27        
                  36.67     1:15.27 (38.60)                                        
 75 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:15.05    1:15.41        
                  36.97     1:15.41 (38.44)                                        
 76 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:14.43    1:15.42        
                  36.91     1:15.42 (38.51)                                        
 77 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:15.45        
                  36.27     1:15.45 (39.18)                                        
 78 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:15.61        
                  37.40     1:15.61 (38.21)                                        
 79 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.77    1:15.70        
                  37.35     1:15.70 (38.35)                                        
 80 Buencamino, Christina     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:15.82        
                  36.07     1:15.82 (39.75)                                        
 81 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:16.04        
                  37.62     1:16.04 (38.42)                                        
 82 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            1:12.66    1:16.06        
                  36.55     1:16.06 (39.51)                                        
 83 SU, Rachael               14 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.11        
                  36.75     1:16.11 (39.36)                                        
 84 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:16.39        
                  37.53     1:16.39 (38.86)                                        
 85 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:10.62    1:16.51        
                  36.06     1:16.51 (40.45)                                        
 86 Martinovic, Nadja         14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.44    1:16.74        
                  36.89     1:16.74 (39.85)                                        
 86 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.88    1:16.74        
                  38.26     1:16.74 (38.48)                                        
 88 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:13.68    1:16.76        
                  37.43     1:16.76 (39.33)                                        
 89 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:16.82        
                  37.67     1:16.82 (39.15)                                        
 90 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:17.34        
                  37.63     1:17.34 (39.71)                                        
 91 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:18.61    1:17.40        
                  37.43     1:17.40 (39.97)                                        
 92 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:20.89    1:17.41        
                  38.03     1:17.41 (39.38)                                        
 93 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:17.53        
                  38.35     1:17.53 (39.18)                                        
 94 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.91        
                  37.39     1:17.91 (40.52)                                        
 95 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR               1:12.35    1:18.15        
                  37.25     1:18.15 (40.90)                                        
 96 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.04    1:18.26        
                  38.52     1:18.26 (39.74)                                        
 97 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.04    1:18.27        
                  38.98     1:18.27 (39.29)                                        
 98 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:15.77    1:18.42        
                  39.01     1:18.42 (39.41)                                        
 99 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:18.52        
                  39.09     1:18.52 (39.43)                                        
100 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:19.37    1:18.69        
                  38.22     1:18.69 (40.47)                                        
101 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR               1:16.90    1:18.89        
                  38.88     1:18.89 (40.01)                                        
102 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.36    1:18.99        
                  38.50     1:18.99 (40.49)                                        
103 Spencer, Hannah           13 HYB-MR               1:17.63    1:19.00        
                  38.13     1:19.00 (40.87)                                        
104 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.29    1:19.12        
                  39.35     1:19.12 (39.77)                                        
105 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:19.44        
                  38.07     1:19.44 (41.37)                                        
106 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.54    1:19.89        
                  39.19     1:19.89 (40.70)                                        
107 Giordano, Colleen         14 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.57        
                  38.54     1:20.57 (42.03)                                        
108 Grassi, Alessandra N      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:21.00        
                  39.74     1:21.00 (41.26)                                        
109 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:21.18        
                  39.61     1:21.18 (41.57)                                        
110 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               1:17.85    1:21.53        
                  39.33     1:21.53 (42.20)                                        
110 NG, Kelly                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.02    1:21.53        
                  39.86     1:21.53 (41.67)                                        
112 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.81        
                  39.75     1:21.81 (42.06)                                        
113 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:22.46        
                  40.59     1:22.46 (41.87)                                        
114 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:22.99        
                  39.93     1:22.99 (43.06)                                        
115 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.34    1:23.67        
                  41.65     1:23.67 (42.02)                                        
116 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:28.62        
                  43.34     1:28.62 (45.28)                                        
117 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               1:33.50    1:28.82        
                  42.73     1:28.82 (46.09)                                        
118 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.27    1:29.89        
                  44.21     1:29.89 (45.68)                                        
119 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.57    1:33.01        
                  45.42     1:33.01 (47.59)                                        
120 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR               1:43.59    1:40.88        
                  49.10     1:40.88 (51.78)                                        
121 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:39.14    1:41.50        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.04         DQ        
                  37.56          DQ (39.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:09.63        
                  30.30     1:02.78 (32.48)     1:36.41 (33.63)     2:09.63 (33.22)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:16.41    2:14.03        
                  32.08     1:05.65 (33.57)     1:39.85 (34.20)     2:14.03 (34.18)
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:14.16        
                  31.01     1:04.60 (33.59)     1:39.50 (34.90)     2:14.16 (34.66)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            2:16.71    2:14.79        
                  33.41     1:07.77 (34.36)     1:41.39 (33.62)     2:14.79 (33.40)
  5 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    2:14.85        
                  31.62     1:05.77 (34.15)     1:40.50 (34.73)     2:14.85 (34.35)
  6 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            2:24.08    2:15.80        
                  32.34     1:06.27 (33.93)     1:41.29 (35.02)     2:15.80 (34.51)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:16.82        
                  33.01     1:07.52 (34.51)     1:42.48 (34.96)     2:16.82 (34.34)
  8 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.45    2:17.19        
                  31.92     1:05.84 (33.92)     1:41.29 (35.45)     2:17.19 (35.90)
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.86    2:18.19        
                  32.04     1:06.55 (34.51)     1:42.62 (36.07)     2:18.19 (35.57)
 10 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:13.50    2:19.08        
                  31.70     1:06.11 (34.41)     1:42.43 (36.32)     2:19.08 (36.65)
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:23.92    2:19.28        
                  33.86     1:08.99 (35.13)     1:44.80 (35.81)     2:19.28 (34.48)
 12 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.54    2:19.75        
                  34.45     1:09.49 (35.04)     1:45.03 (35.54)     2:19.75 (34.72)
 13 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.90    2:21.00        
                  32.94     1:07.73 (34.79)     1:44.49 (36.76)     2:21.00 (36.51)
 14 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:13.55    2:21.51        
                  33.72     1:09.11 (35.39)     1:45.14 (36.03)     2:21.51 (36.37)
 15 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:16.39    2:21.57        
                  33.79     1:08.59 (34.80)     1:45.19 (36.60)     2:21.57 (36.38)
 16 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:21.98        
                  33.90     1:09.95 (36.05)     1:46.18 (36.23)     2:21.98 (35.80)
 17 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.56    2:22.01        
                  32.63     1:08.90 (36.27)     1:46.52 (37.62)     2:22.01 (35.49)
 18 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:23.79    2:22.58        
                  32.98     1:09.26 (36.28)     1:45.41 (36.15)     2:22.58 (37.17)
 19 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            2:25.92    2:22.82        
                  33.49     1:09.90 (36.41)     1:46.50 (36.60)     2:22.82 (36.32)
 20 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:23.40        
                  33.10     1:09.11 (36.01)     1:46.93 (37.82)     2:23.40 (36.47)
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.78    2:23.55        
                  33.89     1:09.97 (36.08)     1:47.44 (37.47)     2:23.55 (36.11)
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:24.12        
                  33.16     1:09.09 (35.93)     1:47.19 (38.10)     2:24.12 (36.93)
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:24.83    2:24.16        
                  33.91     1:10.09 (36.18)     1:47.65 (37.56)     2:24.16 (36.51)
 24 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:24.53        
                  35.00     1:11.66 (36.66)     1:48.96 (37.30)     2:24.53 (35.57)
 25 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:25.04        
                  34.50     1:11.53 (37.03)     1:48.66 (37.13)     2:25.04 (36.38)
 26 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.36    2:25.05        
                  34.15     1:11.30 (37.15)     1:48.84 (37.54)     2:25.05 (36.21)
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:25.08        
                  35.82     1:12.73 (36.91)     1:49.80 (37.07)     2:25.08 (35.28)
 28 Beck, Nicole R            14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:25.54        
                  32.98     1:09.28 (36.30)     1:47.51 (38.23)     2:25.54 (38.03)
 29 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:25.91        
                  35.23     1:12.26 (37.03)     1:48.88 (36.62)     2:25.91 (37.03)
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.75    2:26.16        
                  34.26     1:11.65 (37.39)     1:49.51 (37.86)     2:26.16 (36.65)
 31 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.85    2:26.76        
                  35.40     1:12.61 (37.21)     1:49.88 (37.27)     2:26.76 (36.88)
 32 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.75    2:27.27        
                  34.68     1:11.84 (37.16)     1:49.85 (38.01)     2:27.27 (37.42)
 33 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:31.54    2:27.40        
                  34.64     1:11.90 (37.26)     1:49.67 (37.77)     2:27.40 (37.73)
 34 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.22    2:27.87        
                  35.26     1:12.82 (37.56)     1:51.01 (38.19)     2:27.87 (36.86)
 35 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.85    2:29.23        
                  34.23     1:10.75 (36.52)     1:49.39 (38.64)     2:29.23 (39.84)
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              2:33.01    2:29.54        
                  35.34     1:13.12 (37.78)     1:51.60 (38.48)     2:29.54 (37.94)
 37 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:29.79        
                  34.93     1:12.86 (37.93)     1:51.40 (38.54)     2:29.79 (38.39)
 38 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:25.05    2:29.87        
                  35.45     1:12.99 (37.54)     1:51.28 (38.29)     2:29.87 (38.59)
 39 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:32.39    2:29.91        
                  34.78     1:12.35 (37.57)     1:51.62 (39.27)     2:29.91 (38.29)
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 UN-PA-MR             2:34.70    2:30.00        
                  35.27     1:13.57 (38.30)     1:52.58 (39.01)     2:30.00 (37.42)
 41 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:30.03        
                  35.45     1:13.74 (38.29)     1:52.65 (38.91)     2:30.03 (37.38)
 42 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:23.62    2:30.59        
                  34.56     1:11.77 (37.21)     1:51.07 (39.30)     2:30.59 (39.52)
 43 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:29.81    2:31.09        
                  35.91     1:14.04 (38.13)     1:53.25 (39.21)     2:31.09 (37.84)
 44 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:38.82    2:32.91        
                  36.48     1:14.89 (38.41)     1:54.43 (39.54)     2:32.91 (38.48)
 45 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:33.12        
                  32.90     1:10.88 (37.98)     1:51.73 (40.85)     2:33.12 (41.39)
 46 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:33.51        
                  37.45     1:16.05 (38.60)     1:55.10 (39.05)     2:33.51 (38.41)
 47 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:34.06        
                  36.45     1:15.65 (39.20)     1:55.93 (40.28)     2:34.06 (38.13)
 48 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:34.84        
                  36.97     1:16.49 (39.52)     1:56.23 (39.74)     2:34.84 (38.61)
 49 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:31.94    2:34.86        
                  35.36     1:13.63 (38.27)     1:54.17 (40.54)     2:34.86 (40.69)
 50 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.53    2:34.95        
                  37.04     1:16.76 (39.72)     1:56.62 (39.86)     2:34.95 (38.33)
 51 Gioia, Meredith S         14 Phoenix-MR           2:36.06    2:35.08        
                  35.05     1:13.40 (38.35)     1:54.34 (40.94)     2:35.08 (40.74)
 52 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:35.24        
                  38.42     1:17.94 (39.52)     1:57.05 (39.11)     2:35.24 (38.19)
 53 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.48        
                  36.28     1:16.36 (40.08)     1:55.66 (39.30)     2:35.48 (39.82)
 54 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:35.56        
                  37.11     1:16.82 (39.71)     1:57.83 (41.01)     2:35.56 (37.73)
 55 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.14    2:35.67        
                  36.87     1:16.59 (39.72)     1:56.46 (39.87)     2:35.67 (39.21)
 56 Catalano, Valerie N       14 UN-LI-MR             2:49.74    2:36.12        
                  35.59     1:15.06 (39.47)     1:56.36 (41.30)     2:36.12 (39.76)
 57 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.06    2:36.37        
                  35.19     1:14.05 (38.86)     1:55.05 (41.00)     2:36.37 (41.32)
 58 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            2:34.65    2:37.19        
                  36.42     1:16.75 (40.33)     1:57.20 (40.45)     2:37.19 (39.99)
 59 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:38.03        
                  36.36     1:16.72 (40.36)     1:57.75 (41.03)     2:38.03 (40.28)
 59 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:38.03        
                  36.75     1:16.76 (40.01)     1:59.32 (42.56)     2:38.03 (38.71)
 61 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:40.13    2:38.10        
                  37.82     1:18.35 (40.53)     1:59.02 (40.67)     2:38.10 (39.08)
 62 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.14    2:38.17        
                  36.12     1:16.57 (40.45)     1:57.68 (41.11)     2:38.17 (40.49)
 63 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR               2:50.11    2:38.28        
                  38.13     1:18.93 (40.80)     1:59.91 (40.98)     2:38.28 (38.37)
 64 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:44.01    2:38.65        
                  36.92     1:17.28 (40.36)     1:58.82 (41.54)     2:38.65 (39.83)
 65 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:38.84        
                  39.54     1:20.85 (41.31)     2:01.87 (41.02)     2:38.84 (36.97)
 66 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:39.16        
                  38.31     1:19.03 (40.72)     1:59.62 (40.59)     2:39.16 (39.54)
 67 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:39.28        
                  37.98     1:18.76 (40.78)     2:00.43 (41.67)     2:39.28 (38.85)
 68 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:39.47        
                  37.32     1:17.41 (40.09)     1:59.04 (41.63)     2:39.47 (40.43)
 69 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:39.72        
                  36.76     1:16.48 (39.72)     1:58.93 (42.45)     2:39.72 (40.79)
 70 Culkin, Shannon M         14 WISC-MR              2:39.18    2:40.67        
                  36.69     1:17.84 (41.15)     2:00.61 (42.77)     2:40.67 (40.06)
 71 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:44.79    2:40.84        
                  37.90     1:18.47 (40.57)     2:00.37 (41.90)     2:40.84 (40.47)
 71 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.77    2:40.84        
                  39.88     1:19.19 (39.31)     2:00.36 (41.17)     2:40.84 (40.48)
 73 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:43.58    2:40.88        
                  38.42     1:19.01 (40.59)     1:59.97 (40.96)     2:40.88 (40.91)
 74 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:40.97        
                  39.06     1:20.25 (41.19)     1:59.97 (39.72)     2:40.97 (41.00)
 75 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.26    2:41.14        
                  37.94     1:18.47 (40.53)     2:00.81 (42.34)     2:41.14 (40.33)
 76 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    2:41.43        
                  39.57     1:20.22 (40.65)     2:01.97 (41.75)     2:41.43 (39.46)
 77 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:41.45        
                  38.99     1:20.88 (41.89)     2:01.54 (40.66)     2:41.45 (39.91)
 78 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.00    2:41.81        
                  38.53     1:20.11 (41.58)     2:01.99 (41.88)     2:41.81 (39.82)
 79 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            2:29.94    2:42.34        
                  38.68     1:19.44 (40.76)     2:01.33 (41.89)     2:42.34 (41.01)
 80 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.89        
                  38.21     1:19.39 (41.18)     2:01.30 (41.91)     2:42.89 (41.59)
 81 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:43.11        
                  38.78     1:20.09 (41.31)     2:02.48 (42.39)     2:43.11 (40.63)
 82 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.14    2:43.75        
                  39.32     1:20.38 (41.06)     2:02.67 (42.29)     2:43.75 (41.08)
 83 Martinovic, Nadja         14 UNLGA-MR             2:48.81    2:44.21        
                  38.02     1:19.08 (41.06)     2:01.78 (42.70)     2:44.21 (42.43)
 84 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:44.95        
                  36.49     1:17.58 (41.09)     1:56.23 (38.65)     2:44.95 (48.72)
 85 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:38.00    2:46.81        
                  38.26     1:20.03 (41.77)     2:03.68 (43.65)     2:46.81 (43.13)
 86 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               2:44.77    2:49.29        
                  39.93     1:21.93 (42.00)     2:06.36 (44.43)     2:49.29 (42.93)
 87 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:49.54        
                  39.50     1:22.77 (43.27)     2:06.84 (44.07)     2:49.54 (42.70)
 88 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            2:53.90    2:51.50        
                  39.55     1:22.29 (42.74)     2:07.68 (45.39)     2:51.50 (43.82)
 89 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            2:55.00    2:51.82        
                  39.58     1:22.78 (43.20)     2:07.18 (44.40)     2:51.82 (44.64)
 90 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:52.52        
                  40.66     1:22.98 (42.32)     2:08.12 (45.14)     2:52.52 (44.40)
 91 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.97        
                  40.46     1:23.76 (43.30)     2:10.32 (46.56)     2:52.97 (42.65)
 92 Grassi, Alessandra N      14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.49        
                  40.00     1:23.18 (43.18)     2:08.71 (45.53)     2:54.49 (45.78)
 93 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.08        
                  41.05     1:25.61 (44.56)     2:11.32 (45.71)     2:55.08 (43.76)
 94 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               3:03.65    3:00.19        
                  41.69     1:26.07 (44.38)     2:13.67 (47.60)     3:00.19 (46.52)
 95 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.15    3:07.75        
                  45.32     1:33.21 (47.89)     2:18.76 (45.55)     3:07.75 (48.99)
 96 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           3:25.77    3:37.03        
                  49.38     1:45.65 (56.27)     2:43.77 (58.12)     3:37.03 (53.26)
 -- Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               2:40.71         DQ        
                  38.09     1:19.80 (41.71)     2:02.77 (42.97)          DQ (42.71)
 -- O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               2:45.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                1:22.85 ( )     2:07.35 (44.50)          DQ (42.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:08.14    1:08.09        
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:08.13        
                  31.98     1:08.13 (36.15)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:08.84        
                  32.15     1:08.84 (36.69)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:09.30        
                  32.86     1:09.30 (36.44)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 UN-PA-MR             1:08.27    1:10.70        
                  33.08     1:10.70 (37.62)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:10.81        
                  33.80     1:10.81 (37.01)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:11.06        
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:10.77    1:12.02        
                  33.30     1:12.02 (38.72)                                        
  9 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:12.39        
                  34.56     1:12.39 (37.83)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:12.96        
                  34.02     1:12.96 (38.94)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:12.96        
                  35.13     1:12.96 (37.83)                                        
 12 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:13.27        
                  35.11     1:13.27 (38.16)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:13.38        
                  34.24     1:13.38 (39.14)                                        
 14 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:13.45        
                  35.37     1:13.45 (38.08)                                        
 15 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:13.66        
                  34.85     1:13.66 (38.81)                                        
 16 Han, Xue                  13 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:13.97        
                  34.60     1:13.97 (39.37)                                        
 17 Cheng, Britney            14 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:14.09        
                  35.85     1:14.09 (38.24)                                        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.68    1:14.20        
                  35.42     1:14.20 (38.78)                                        
 19 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.51    1:14.27        
                  36.13     1:14.27 (38.14)                                        
 20 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:14.48        
                  35.14     1:14.48 (39.34)                                        
 21 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:14.54        
                  35.39     1:14.54 (39.15)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:14.93        
                  35.83     1:14.93 (39.10)                                        
 23 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:08.23    1:15.31        
                  35.05     1:15.31 (40.26)                                        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:15.33        
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)                                        
 25 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:15.58        
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)                                        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:15.90        
                  36.46     1:15.90 (39.44)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.12        
                  36.58     1:16.12 (39.54)                                        
 28 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:16.58        
                  36.39     1:16.58 (40.19)                                        
 29 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:16.78        
                  35.97     1:16.78 (40.81)                                        
 30 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:16.84        
                  35.77     1:16.84 (41.07)                                        
 31 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:16.95        
                  36.17     1:16.95 (40.78)                                        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:17.79        
                  38.01     1:17.79 (39.78)                                        
 33 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:17.96        
                  36.93     1:17.96 (41.03)                                        
 34 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.01    1:18.07        
                  36.59     1:18.07 (41.48)                                        
 35 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:18.52    1:18.15        
                  36.68     1:18.15 (41.47)                                        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:18.30        
                  36.70     1:18.30 (41.60)                                        
 37 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:18.78        
                  37.26     1:18.78 (41.52)                                        
 38 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:18.79        
                  37.68     1:18.79 (41.11)                                        
 39 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:18.11    1:19.08        
                  37.96     1:19.08 (41.12)                                        
 40 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:19.20        
                  37.89     1:19.20 (41.31)                                        
 41 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.91    1:19.83        
                  37.23     1:19.83 (42.60)                                        
 42 Kortright, Amber M        14 WISC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.15        
                  37.33     1:20.15 (42.82)                                        
 43 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               1:16.05    1:20.16        
                  37.04     1:20.16 (43.12)                                        
 44 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:20.45        
                  37.73     1:20.45 (42.72)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:20.85        
                  38.52     1:20.85 (42.33)                                        
 46 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.46    1:20.91        
                  38.78     1:20.91 (42.13)                                        
 47 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:23.88    1:20.94        
                  38.54     1:20.94 (42.40)                                        
 48 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.78    1:21.06        
                  38.51     1:21.06 (42.55)                                        
 49 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:21.27        
                  38.71     1:21.27 (42.56)                                        
 50 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.99    1:21.31        
                  37.98     1:21.31 (43.33)                                        
 51 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           1:18.39    1:21.41        
                  38.21     1:21.41 (43.20)                                        
 52 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:22.05        
                  38.90     1:22.05 (43.15)                                        
 53 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.98    1:22.07        
                  39.45     1:22.07 (42.62)                                        
 54 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:19.58    1:22.08        
                  39.56     1:22.08 (42.52)                                        
 55 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:22.13        
                  39.06     1:22.13 (43.07)                                        
 56 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56    1:22.15        
                  39.27     1:22.15 (42.88)                                        
 57 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.71    1:22.29        
                  38.95     1:22.29 (43.34)                                        
 58 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:22.52        
                  39.82     1:22.52 (42.70)                                        
 59 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:21.18    1:22.66        
                  39.19     1:22.66 (43.47)                                        
 60 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:23.12    1:23.20        
                  39.72     1:23.20 (43.48)                                        
 61 Warner, Breanna           13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.51        
                  38.16     1:23.51 (45.35)                                        
 62 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:23.52        
                  39.40     1:23.52 (44.12)                                        
 63 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:23.72        
                  39.47     1:23.72 (44.25)                                        
 64 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:23.92        
                  39.78     1:23.92 (44.14)                                        
 65 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:32.57    1:24.33        
                  39.95     1:24.33 (44.38)                                        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:24.66        
                  39.75     1:24.66 (44.91)                                        
 67 Martinovic, Nadja         14 UNLGA-MR             1:31.74    1:24.89        
                  40.28     1:24.89 (44.61)                                        
 68 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.80    1:25.09        
                  40.55     1:25.09 (44.54)                                        
 69 Campbell, Sarah B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39    1:25.32        
                  41.39     1:25.32 (43.93)                                        
 70 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:25.38        
                  39.98     1:25.38 (45.40)                                        
 71 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:25.50    1:25.55        
                  40.46     1:25.55 (45.09)                                        
 72 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:22.73    1:25.71        
                  40.87     1:25.71 (44.84)                                        
 73 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           1:28.77    1:26.12        
                  40.51     1:26.12 (45.61)                                        
 74 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.35        
                  39.92     1:26.35 (46.43)                                        
 75 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:29.41    1:26.54        
                  41.82     1:26.54 (44.72)                                        
 76 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:26.88        
                  41.32     1:26.88 (45.56)                                        
 77 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:36.60    1:27.25        
                  40.84     1:27.25 (46.41)                                        
 78 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:30.10    1:27.27        
                  40.70     1:27.27 (46.57)                                        
 79 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.51    1:27.53        
                  42.42     1:27.53 (45.11)                                        
 80 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:27.75        
                  41.37     1:27.75 (46.38)                                        
 81 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.25    1:27.88        
                  41.37     1:27.88 (46.51)                                        
 82 Nasiadka, Teresa          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:27.96        
                  42.29     1:27.96 (45.67)                                        
 83 Grassi, Alessandra N      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.58    1:28.39        
                  41.39     1:28.39 (47.00)                                        
 84 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:32.08    1:29.07        
                  43.15     1:29.07 (45.92)                                        
 85 Hurley, Kaitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.61    1:29.60        
                  42.73     1:29.60 (46.87)                                        
 86 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           1:32.15    1:29.81        
                  42.87     1:29.81 (46.94)                                        
 87 Brenes, Eva J             14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.14    1:29.84        
                  42.11     1:29.84 (47.73)                                        
 88 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            1:30.88    1:30.44        
                  42.74     1:30.44 (47.70)                                        
 89 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.11    1:30.55        
                  42.62     1:30.55 (47.93)                                        
 90 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:31.38    1:30.65        
                  43.62     1:30.65 (47.03)                                        
 91 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:31.03        
                  42.82     1:31.03 (48.21)                                        
 92 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:31.05        
                  43.30     1:31.05 (47.75)                                        
 93 Taylor, Phoebe F          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.17    1:31.33        
                  43.41     1:31.33 (47.92)                                        
 94 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.79    1:31.36        
                  42.87     1:31.36 (48.49)                                        
 95 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:30.64    1:31.53        
                  43.02     1:31.53 (48.51)                                        
 96 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.77    1:31.60        
                  43.22     1:31.60 (48.38)                                        
 97 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            1:31.06    1:31.93        
                  43.17     1:31.93 (48.76)                                        
 98 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:30.71    1:31.98        
                  43.37     1:31.98 (48.61)                                        
 99 NG, Kelly                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.31        
                  43.94     1:32.31 (48.37)                                        
100 Schuler, Leanna C         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.80    1:32.57        
                  42.64     1:32.57 (49.93)                                        
101 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:40.62    1:33.69        
                  43.83     1:33.69 (49.86)                                        
102 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:32.76    1:33.72        
                  45.29     1:33.72 (48.43)                                        
103 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:34.67        
                  44.10     1:34.67 (50.57)                                        
104 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:34.87        
                  44.49     1:34.87 (50.38)                                        
105 Getsos, Dahlia            13 Phoenix-MR           1:36.45    1:35.42        
                  44.71     1:35.42 (50.71)                                        
105 Young, Nicole A           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:35.42        
                  44.13     1:35.42 (51.29)                                        
107 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.14    1:35.86        
                  45.50     1:35.86 (50.36)                                        
108 Poggioli, Melissa         13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.36    1:36.63        
                  46.19     1:36.63 (50.44)                                        
109 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            1:36.80    1:37.39        
                  44.97     1:37.39 (52.42)                                        
110 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR               1:40.09    1:40.57        
                  47.33     1:40.57 (53.24)                                        
111 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               1:46.68    1:41.20        
                  47.56     1:41.20 (53.64)                                        
112 Welp, Gabriele G          13 Phoenix-MR           1:48.50    1:42.11        
                  48.13     1:42.11 (53.98)                                        
113 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:41.90    1:42.14        
                  47.85     1:42.14 (54.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.60    2:28.59        
                  33.89     1:11.20 (37.31)     1:49.96 (38.76)     2:28.59 (38.63)
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            2:30.43    2:31.94        
                  35.05     1:13.70 (38.65)     1:53.16 (39.46)     2:31.94 (38.78)
  3 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.02    2:32.89        
                  33.78     1:12.09 (38.31)     1:51.86 (39.77)     2:32.89 (41.03)
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.49    2:34.00        
                  35.02     1:13.90 (38.88)     1:53.57 (39.67)     2:34.00 (40.43)
  5 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:35.84        
                  35.65     1:15.41 (39.76)     1:55.77 (40.36)     2:35.84 (40.07)
  6 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.15    2:37.16        
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)     1:55.94 (40.89)     2:37.16 (41.22)
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.71    2:37.62        
                  35.95     1:15.81 (39.86)     1:57.67 (41.86)     2:37.62 (39.95)
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:37.82        
                  35.81     1:15.82 (40.01)     1:58.14 (42.32)     2:37.82 (39.68)
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.03    2:38.08        
                  34.79     1:15.01 (40.22)     1:56.71 (41.70)     2:38.08 (41.37)
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.69    2:38.36        
                  35.80     1:16.67 (40.87)     1:57.78 (41.11)     2:38.36 (40.58)
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:39.42        
                  36.12     1:16.27 (40.15)     1:57.97 (41.70)     2:39.42 (41.45)
 12 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:30.43    2:39.89        
                  35.87     1:16.56 (40.69)     1:59.48 (42.92)     2:39.89 (40.41)
 13 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.19        
                  36.57     1:17.27 (40.70)     1:59.46 (42.19)     2:40.19 (40.73)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:40.23        
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)     1:57.42 (41.69)     2:40.23 (42.81)
 15 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:41.02    2:43.01        
                  36.60     1:17.76 (41.16)     2:00.41 (42.65)     2:43.01 (42.60)
 16 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.79    2:43.10        
                  36.72     1:17.44 (40.72)     1:59.50 (42.06)     2:43.10 (43.60)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.51    2:44.61        
                  37.50     1:19.20 (41.70)     2:02.01 (42.81)     2:44.61 (42.60)
 18 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:44.69        
                  36.69     1:18.32 (41.63)     2:01.58 (43.26)     2:44.69 (43.11)
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:45.72        
                  35.84     1:17.39 (41.55)     2:01.54 (44.15)     2:45.72 (44.18)
 20 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.98    2:47.80        
                  38.54     1:21.54 (43.00)     2:04.80 (43.26)     2:47.80 (43.00)
 21 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.27    2:48.17        
                  37.31     1:19.83 (42.52)     2:04.04 (44.21)     2:48.17 (44.13)
 22 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:58.92    2:49.77        
                  37.77     1:21.47 (43.70)     2:07.03 (45.56)     2:49.77 (42.74)
 23 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:48.81    2:51.15        
                  36.99     1:19.69 (42.70)     2:05.07 (45.38)     2:51.15 (46.08)
 24 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:48.65    2:51.82        
                  39.65     1:23.24 (43.59)     2:07.95 (44.71)     2:51.82 (43.87)
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.36    2:51.83        
                  39.58     1:23.21 (43.63)     2:08.50 (45.29)     2:51.83 (43.33)
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.29    2:53.03        
                  40.55     1:25.14 (44.59)     2:10.10 (44.96)     2:53.03 (42.93)
 27 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.32    2:53.13        
                  39.56     1:23.83 (44.27)     2:09.32 (45.49)     2:53.13 (43.81)
 28 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.08    2:57.09        
                  41.17     1:27.55 (46.38)     2:13.16 (45.61)     2:57.09 (43.93)
 29 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.94    2:57.92        
                  39.05     1:23.79 (44.74)     2:12.15 (48.36)     2:57.92 (45.77)
 30 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.76    2:57.97        
                  40.79     1:26.12 (45.33)     2:13.06 (46.94)     2:57.97 (44.91)
 31 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.44        
                  39.42     1:24.33 (44.91)     2:11.71 (47.38)     2:58.44 (46.73)
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          3:04.69    3:01.55        
                  41.29     1:27.74 (46.45)     2:14.79 (47.05)     3:01.55 (46.76)
 33 Hoge, Maggie M            13 WISC-MR              3:22.22    3:04.11        
                  41.73     1:28.28 (46.55)     2:16.46 (48.18)     3:04.11 (47.65)
 34 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.96        
                  41.03     1:28.45 (47.42)     2:18.37 (49.92)     3:04.96 (46.59)
 35 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.31    3:07.17        
                  43.92     1:31.36 (47.44)     2:19.48 (48.12)     3:07.17 (47.69)
 36 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               3:09.95    3:08.29        
                  42.55     1:30.50 (47.95)     2:19.84 (49.34)     3:08.29 (48.45)
 37 Walsh, Meghan C           14 Empire-MR            3:15.18    3:09.57        
                  41.79     1:29.87 (48.08)     2:20.18 (50.31)     3:09.57 (49.39)
 38 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:11.83        
                  45.25     1:35.86 (50.61)     2:24.81 (48.95)     3:11.83 (47.02)
 39 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.46    3:12.81        
                  44.50     1:32.75 (48.25)     2:22.70 (49.95)     3:12.81 (50.11)
 40 Hurley, Kaitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.81    3:13.78        
                  42.98     1:32.94 (49.96)     2:23.86 (50.92)     3:13.78 (49.92)
 41 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.27    3:15.36        
                  42.85     1:32.32 (49.47)     2:24.87 (52.55)     3:15.36 (50.49)
 42 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.82        
                  43.31     1:33.96 (50.65)     2:25.96 (52.00)     3:15.82 (49.86)
 43 Szydziak, Abigail         13 WISC-MR              3:40.11    3:26.91        
                  45.56     1:37.33 (51.77)     2:32.64 (55.31)     3:26.91 (54.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.72      58.87        
                  27.73       58.87 (31.14)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.59      59.12        
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      59.79        
                  28.46       59.79 (31.33)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      59.92        
                  28.15       59.92 (31.77)                                        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      59.95        
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67    1:00.54        
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.42        
                  27.85     1:01.42 (33.57)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:03.28    1:01.89        
                  29.11     1:01.89 (32.78)                                        
  9 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.32    1:02.49        
                  29.42     1:02.49 (33.07)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:02.64        
                  29.35     1:02.64 (33.29)                                        
 11 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:02.82        
                  29.19     1:02.82 (33.63)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:02.97        
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:02.20    1:03.01        
                  29.87     1:03.01 (33.14)                                        
 14 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            1:01.61    1:03.51        
                  30.06     1:03.51 (33.45)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.87    1:03.70        
                  29.78     1:03.70 (33.92)                                        
 16 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.90        
                  30.99     1:03.90 (32.91)                                        
 17 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:02.15    1:04.70        
                  30.28     1:04.70 (34.42)                                        
 18 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:05.65        
                  30.73     1:05.65 (34.92)                                        
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:05.84        
                  31.25     1:05.84 (34.59)                                        
 20 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:05.90        
                  30.12     1:05.90 (35.78)                                        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:05.92        
                  31.15     1:05.92 (34.77)                                        
 22 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:06.42        
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)                                        
 23 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.58        
                  30.34     1:06.58 (36.24)                                        
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:06.66        
                  31.55     1:06.66 (35.11)                                        
 25 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:04.09    1:06.93        
                  30.99     1:06.93 (35.94)                                        
 26 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:07.41        
                  32.05     1:07.41 (35.36)                                        
 27 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:07.48        
                  32.24     1:07.48 (35.24)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             1:11.54    1:08.02        
                  32.00     1:08.02 (36.02)                                        
 29 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:08.50        
                  32.26     1:08.50 (36.24)                                        
 30 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:08.80        
                  31.63     1:08.80 (37.17)                                        
 31 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:10.76    1:08.82        
                  32.12     1:08.82 (36.70)                                        
 32 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:09.24        
                  31.42     1:09.24 (37.82)                                        
 33 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              1:14.11    1:10.99        
                  32.86     1:10.99 (38.13)                                        
 34 Duffe, Nicole S           13 HYB-MR               1:18.38    1:11.14        
                  33.45     1:11.14 (37.69)                                        
 35 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:11.53        
                  32.47     1:11.53 (39.06)                                        
 36 Vanella, Nicolette L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.86        
                  34.10     1:11.86 (37.76)                                        
 37 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:14.96    1:12.03        
                  33.40     1:12.03 (38.63)                                        
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:12.34        
                  33.26     1:12.34 (39.08)                                        
 39 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:14.69    1:12.46        
                  33.02     1:12.46 (39.44)                                        
 40 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:12.79        
                  33.12     1:12.79 (39.67)                                        
 41 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:13.41        
                  34.16     1:13.41 (39.25)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            1:14.59    1:13.68        
                  33.10     1:13.68 (40.58)                                        
 43 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:15.11    1:13.90        
                  34.42     1:13.90 (39.48)                                        
 44 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:14.15        
                  35.30     1:14.15 (38.85)                                        
 45 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.20    1:14.26        
                  34.91     1:14.26 (39.35)                                        
 46 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:14.29        
                  35.33     1:14.29 (38.96)                                        
 47 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR               1:13.11    1:14.59        
                  36.09     1:14.59 (38.50)                                        
 48 Krusos, Allison           14 HYB-MR               1:16.71    1:14.92        
                  34.63     1:14.92 (40.29)                                        
 49 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.37    1:15.22        
                  33.00     1:15.22 (42.22)                                        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:15.23        
                  35.25     1:15.23 (39.98)                                        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna        13 WISC-MR              1:19.65    1:15.67        
                  33.98     1:15.67 (41.69)                                        
 52 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:23.81    1:17.73        
                  36.41     1:17.73 (41.32)                                        
 53 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               1:19.63    1:18.20        
                  36.60     1:18.20 (41.60)                                        
 54 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.47    1:18.54        
                  36.12     1:18.54 (42.42)                                        
 55 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.78    1:19.19        
                  36.33     1:19.19 (42.86)                                        
 56 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.76    1:19.51        
                  35.72     1:19.51 (43.79)                                        
 57 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:18.04    1:20.40        
                  37.54     1:20.40 (42.86)                                        
 58 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR               1:17.67    1:21.60        
                  37.88     1:21.60 (43.72)                                        
 59 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:21.29    1:21.86        
                  36.77     1:21.86 (45.09)                                        
 60 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.05        
                  37.92     1:22.05 (44.13)                                        
 61 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:22.18        
                  37.17     1:22.18 (45.01)                                        
 62 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.69    1:22.53        
                  38.74     1:22.53 (43.79)                                        
 63 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.61    1:24.19        
                  37.08     1:24.19 (47.11)                                        
 64 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.75        
                  39.58     1:24.75 (45.17)                                        
 65 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            1:28.32    1:25.36        
                  37.90     1:25.36 (47.46)                                        
 66 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:35.05        
                  42.51     1:35.05 (52.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.20    2:10.14        
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:36.79 (33.57)     2:10.14 (33.35)
  2 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:11.47        
                  30.57     1:03.15 (32.58)     1:37.44 (34.29)     2:11.47 (34.03)
  3 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.67    2:12.03        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)     1:37.54 (34.65)     2:12.03 (34.49)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:15.74        
                  30.16     1:04.77 (34.61)     1:39.89 (35.12)     2:15.74 (35.85)
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:22.26    2:18.10        
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)     1:42.80 (36.73)     2:18.10 (35.30)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:14.35    2:18.81        
                  30.52     1:04.93 (34.41)     1:41.22 (36.29)     2:18.81 (37.59)
  7 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.21    2:19.88        
                  30.73     1:05.48 (34.75)     1:42.61 (37.13)     2:19.88 (37.27)
  8 Amar, Kate M              13 Empire-MR            2:23.57    2:20.56        
                  32.68     1:08.23 (35.55)     1:45.16 (36.93)     2:20.56 (35.40)
  9 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            2:20.74    2:20.97        
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)     1:43.81 (37.21)     2:20.97 (37.16)
 10 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.78    2:22.23        
                  31.10     1:06.48 (35.38)     1:43.68 (37.20)     2:22.23 (38.55)
 11 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:31.14    2:22.29        
                  31.89     1:08.44 (36.55)     1:45.16 (36.72)     2:22.29 (37.13)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:22.54        
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)     1:45.61 (37.16)     2:22.54 (36.93)
 13 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:22.91        
                  31.62     1:07.60 (35.98)     1:45.61 (38.01)     2:22.91 (37.30)
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:23.28        
                  29.69     1:05.74 (36.05)     1:45.68 (39.94)     2:23.28 (37.60)
 15 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:13.64    2:25.15        
                  31.36     1:07.82 (36.46)     1:45.77 (37.95)     2:25.15 (39.38)
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:22.27    2:25.19        
                  32.34     1:09.23 (36.89)     1:46.40 (37.17)     2:25.19 (38.79)
 17 Panitz, Josie H           13 Empire-MR            2:38.14    2:27.40        
                  32.93     1:11.05 (38.12)     1:50.07 (39.02)     2:27.40 (37.33)
 18 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:23.89    2:27.87        
                  32.78     1:10.94 (38.16)     1:49.27 (38.33)     2:27.87 (38.60)
 19 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:46.79    2:32.29        
                  33.47     1:12.47 (39.00)     1:52.35 (39.88)     2:32.29 (39.94)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:34.83        
                  34.16     1:12.38 (38.22)     1:53.05 (40.67)     2:34.83 (41.78)
 21 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:51.91    2:38.02        
                  35.73     1:16.17 (40.44)     1:57.52 (41.35)     2:38.02 (40.50)
 22 Smith, Jazmine K          14 Empire-MR            2:27.03    2:38.16        
                  33.76     1:13.45 (39.69)     1:55.87 (42.42)     2:38.16 (42.29)
 23 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:42.89    2:38.29        
                  34.64     1:14.48 (39.84)     1:56.82 (42.34)     2:38.29 (41.47)
 24 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:38.34        
                  35.32     1:15.60 (40.28)     1:57.08 (41.48)     2:38.34 (41.26)
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:39.93        
                  36.13     1:16.89 (40.76)     1:58.72 (41.83)     2:39.93 (41.21)
 26 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.13    2:40.42        
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)     1:56.20 (44.78)     2:40.42 (44.22)
 27 Delmonico, Daria J        14 WISC-MR              2:43.11    2:43.90        
                  34.24     1:16.58 (42.34)     2:01.39 (44.81)     2:43.90 (42.51)
 28 Uttaro, Elena P           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.14    2:44.43        
                  37.23     1:19.82 (42.59)     2:03.43 (43.61)     2:44.43 (41.00)
 29 Sabella, Sofia            13 Phoenix-MR           2:58.77    2:44.70        
                  36.71     1:19.19 (42.48)     2:02.67 (43.48)     2:44.70 (42.03)
 30 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            2:50.28    2:46.05        
                  34.86     1:14.49 (39.63)     1:59.01 (44.52)     2:46.05 (47.04)
 31 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 UN-PA-MR             2:30.00    2:48.15        
                  36.31     1:17.02 (40.71)     2:03.34 (46.32)     2:48.15 (44.81)
 32 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           2:30.00    2:49.90        
                  35.82     1:19.88 (44.06)     2:05.75 (45.87)     2:49.90 (44.15)
 33 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:50.54        
                  35.08     1:17.28 (42.20)     2:03.39 (46.11)     2:50.54 (47.15)
 34 Tobia, Phiona             13 Phoenix-MR           2:50.00    2:52.76        
                  35.75     1:18.68 (42.93)     2:05.49 (46.81)     2:52.76 (47.27)
 35 Briordy, Casey L          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.14    2:54.13        
                  36.82     1:22.44 (45.62)     2:08.25 (45.81)     2:54.13 (45.88)
 36 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.54        
                  37.94     1:22.53 (44.59)     2:08.89 (46.36)     2:54.54 (45.65)
 37 Arevalo, Isabel           13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.77    2:54.64        
                  36.00     1:19.31 (43.31)     2:07.51 (48.20)     2:54.64 (47.13)
 38 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.39        
                  40.35     1:26.34 (45.99)     2:15.09 (48.75)     3:03.39 (48.30)
 39 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            3:02.69    3:03.78        
                  40.93     1:30.91 (49.98)     2:18.35 (47.44)     3:03.78 (45.43)
 40 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:56.49    3:06.90        
                  37.69     1:24.18 (46.49)     2:17.38 (53.20)     3:06.90 (49.52)
 41 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            3:02.00    3:12.83        
                  39.89     1:29.44 (49.55)     2:20.80 (51.36)     3:12.83 (52.03)
 42 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            3:08.40    3:13.09        
                  40.15     1:28.66 (48.51)     2:20.59 (51.93)     3:13.09 (52.50)
 43 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            3:03.00    3:13.73        
                  42.13     1:33.15 (51.02)     2:25.71 (52.56)     3:13.73 (48.02)
 44 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            3:03.00    3:21.43        
                  39.15     1:31.05 (51.90)     2:26.30 (55.25)     3:21.43 (55.13)
 45 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    3:24.95        
                  41.58     1:34.26 (52.68)     2:29.57 (55.31)     3:24.95 (55.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.67    2:10.76        
                  28.85     1:02.64 (33.79)     1:40.25 (37.61)     2:10.76 (30.51)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:11.72        
                  28.83     1:02.80 (33.97)     1:42.07 (39.27)     2:11.72 (29.65)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        13 Empire-MR            2:10.84    2:13.84        
                  29.23     1:04.51 (35.28)     1:44.67 (40.16)     2:13.84 (29.17)
  4 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.55    2:14.26        
                  29.39     1:04.56 (35.17)     1:42.89 (38.33)     2:14.26 (31.37)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.86    2:14.49        
                  28.32     1:03.15 (34.83)     1:43.55 (40.40)     2:14.49 (30.94)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:13.09    2:14.57        
                  29.25     1:04.15 (34.90)     1:44.32 (40.17)     2:14.57 (30.25)
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:11.73    2:14.76        
                  29.24     1:03.85 (34.61)     1:44.81 (40.96)     2:14.76 (29.95)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.94    2:15.35        
                  30.07     1:02.79 (32.72)     1:45.44 (42.65)     2:15.35 (29.91)
  9 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.22    2:16.49        
                  29.96     1:05.42 (35.46)     1:45.09 (39.67)     2:16.49 (31.40)
 10 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.16    2:16.98        
                  29.32     1:03.89 (34.57)     1:44.95 (41.06)     2:16.98 (32.03)
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 SSC-MR               2:19.98    2:17.22        
                  29.15     1:05.15 (36.00)     1:45.90 (40.75)     2:17.22 (31.32)
 12 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:18.58        
                  29.81     1:06.76 (36.95)     1:46.11 (39.35)     2:18.58 (32.47)
 13 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.67    2:19.26        
                  29.46     1:05.10 (35.64)     1:47.07 (41.97)     2:19.26 (32.19)
 14 Welcome, Shannon R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:26.53    2:19.95        
                  29.53     1:05.66 (36.13)     1:49.79 (44.13)     2:19.95 (30.16)
 15 Klein, Mikayla            13 Empire-MR            2:20.52    2:20.36        
                  29.86     1:04.05 (34.19)     1:48.83 (44.78)     2:20.36 (31.53)
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:20.50        
                  30.19     1:07.41 (37.22)     1:48.05 (40.64)     2:20.50 (32.45)
 17 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.68    2:20.82        
                  31.37     1:06.78 (35.41)     1:47.67 (40.89)     2:20.82 (33.15)
 18 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:20.86        
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)     1:46.89 (41.26)     2:20.86 (33.97)
 19 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:20.87        
                  30.49                             1:47.92 ( )     2:20.87 (32.95)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:21.35        
                  31.63     1:06.96 (35.33)     1:49.23 (42.27)     2:21.35 (32.12)
 21 Rinn, Morgan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:22.01        
                  30.96     1:07.15 (36.19)     1:49.25 (42.10)     2:22.01 (32.76)
 22 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:25.26    2:23.67        
                  33.93     1:08.06 (34.13)     1:51.61 (43.55)     2:23.67 (32.06)
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.79    2:23.80        
                  31.30     1:08.14 (36.84)     1:50.50 (42.36)     2:23.80 (33.30)
 24 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:24.25        
                  31.53     1:07.58 (36.05)     1:51.75 (44.17)     2:24.25 (32.50)
 25 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.62    2:24.66        
                  32.51     1:09.40 (36.89)     1:50.84 (41.44)     2:24.66 (33.82)
 26 Vleck, Sydney M           14 Empire-MR            2:19.10    2:25.01        
                  32.96     1:09.39 (36.43)     1:51.43 (42.04)     2:25.01 (33.58)
 27 Guo, Eva J                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:25.64        
                  33.90     1:11.03 (37.13)     1:51.83 (40.80)     2:25.64 (33.81)
 28 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:21.35    2:26.65        
                  30.99     1:09.21 (38.22)     1:53.33 (44.12)     2:26.65 (33.32)
 29 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:26.72        
                  30.80     1:08.65 (37.85)     1:54.09 (45.44)     2:26.72 (32.63)
 30 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:24.65    2:26.83        
                  31.76     1:09.81 (38.05)     1:55.44 (45.63)     2:26.83 (31.39)
 31 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:27.06        
                  30.79     1:06.75 (35.96)     1:53.62 (46.87)     2:27.06 (33.44)
 32 Pompay, Melody R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:27.15        
                  30.60     1:08.20 (37.60)     1:52.92 (44.72)     2:27.15 (34.23)
 33 Shields, Carter I         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:27.89        
                  32.76     1:08.68 (35.92)     1:52.92 (44.24)     2:27.89 (34.97)
 34 Gan, Emma                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.54    2:28.18        
                  30.67     1:07.22 (36.55)     1:54.22 (47.00)     2:28.18 (33.96)
 35 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:28.24        
                  32.73     1:08.61 (35.88)     1:53.48 (44.87)     2:28.24 (34.76)
 36 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.73    2:28.80        
                  34.33     1:12.07 (37.74)     1:55.41 (43.34)     2:28.80 (33.39)
 37 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:28.81        
                  31.99     1:09.26 (37.27)     1:53.33 (44.07)     2:28.81 (35.48)
 38 Heaney, Cara G            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:29.16        
                  32.53     1:10.73 (38.20)     1:55.10 (44.37)     2:29.16 (34.06)
 39 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:29.55        
                  34.28     1:12.45 (38.17)     1:56.85 (44.40)     2:29.55 (32.70)
 40 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             2:33.14    2:29.61        
                  31.79     1:08.51 (36.72)     1:55.68 (47.17)     2:29.61 (33.93)
 41 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:32.36    2:29.95        
                  31.23     1:09.19 (37.96)     1:57.01 (47.82)     2:29.95 (32.94)
 42 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.39    2:30.90        
                  33.88     1:11.32 (37.44)     1:54.66 (43.34)     2:30.90 (36.24)
 43 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:31.06        
                  33.08     1:10.68 (37.60)     1:56.01 (45.33)     2:31.06 (35.05)
 44 Catalano, Valerie N       14 UN-LI-MR             2:48.12    2:32.68        
                  31.67     1:10.33 (38.66)     1:56.97 (46.64)     2:32.68 (35.71)
 45 Huang, Amanda             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.67    2:33.92        
 46 Brita, Abigail E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.36    2:35.40        
                  33.72     1:13.45 (39.73)     1:59.11 (45.66)     2:35.40 (36.29)
 47 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:37.88    2:35.69        
                  34.20     1:15.61 (41.41)     2:01.04 (45.43)     2:35.69 (34.65)
 48 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:35.85        
                  34.20     1:14.14 (39.94)     2:00.37 (46.23)     2:35.85 (35.48)
 49 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:36.20        
 50 Mroczek, Charista S       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.87    2:36.34        
                  37.28     1:16.97 (39.69)     2:00.66 (43.69)     2:36.34 (35.68)
 51 Perez, Meadow A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.09    2:36.72        
                  35.14     1:15.46 (40.32)     2:01.74 (46.28)     2:36.72 (34.98)
 52 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:36.78        
                  35.21     1:13.76 (38.55)     2:03.52 (49.76)     2:36.78 (33.26)
 53 Meirowitz, Deborah R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.35    2:36.82        
                  33.24     1:13.01 (39.77)     1:59.87 (46.86)     2:36.82 (36.95)
 54 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.70    2:37.06        
                  36.11     1:16.02 (39.91)     2:01.03 (45.01)     2:37.06 (36.03)
 55 Heegaard, Annika          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.45    2:38.54        
                  35.96     1:17.54 (41.58)     2:03.19 (45.65)     2:38.54 (35.35)
 56 Fafian, Katherine A       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.84    2:38.68        
 57 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:40.26    2:38.79        
                  33.89     1:11.78 (37.89)     2:00.17 (48.39)     2:38.79 (38.62)
 58 LaPointe, Teresa M        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.75    2:39.29        
                  36.43     1:16.31 (39.88)     2:01.87 (45.56)     2:39.29 (37.42)
 59 McCUSKER, Lara N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.62    2:39.94        
                  34.74     1:17.84 (43.10)     2:03.29 (45.45)     2:39.94 (36.65)
 60 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.60    2:40.35        
                  34.18     1:14.30 (40.12)     2:05.86 (51.56)     2:40.35 (34.49)
 61 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.01    2:41.23        
                  35.97     1:14.80 (38.83)     2:06.45 (51.65)     2:41.23 (34.78)
 62 Gallagher, Maddy M        13 Empire-MR            2:42.74    2:41.29        
                  33.86     1:17.39 (43.53)     2:04.76 (47.37)     2:41.29 (36.53)
 63 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               2:42.46    2:42.34        
                  34.51     1:16.91 (42.40)     2:03.63 (46.72)     2:42.34 (38.71)
 64 Renna, Julia              13 SSC-MR               2:54.89    2:43.14        
                  35.10     1:16.29 (41.19)     2:06.51 (50.22)     2:43.14 (36.63)
 65 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:48.34    2:43.17        
                  35.67     1:16.09 (40.42)     2:08.99 (52.90)     2:43.17 (34.18)
 66 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:43.92    2:43.20        
                  34.72     1:15.12 (40.40)     2:06.33 (51.21)     2:43.20 (36.87)
 67 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               2:53.11    2:43.81        
                  34.77     1:16.99 (42.22)     2:04.70 (47.71)     2:43.81 (39.11)
 68 Grygorczuk, Julia         13 Twisters-MR          2:45.65    2:44.90        
                  34.78     1:15.79 (41.01)     2:06.69 (50.90)     2:44.90 (38.21)
 69 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:44.17    2:45.61        
                  36.13     1:19.02 (42.89)     2:07.05 (48.03)     2:45.61 (38.56)
 70 Riley, Emma               13 HYB-MR               2:40.15    2:45.72        
                  35.43     1:16.03 (40.60)     2:08.17 (52.14)     2:45.72 (37.55)
 71 Bogart, Claire O          13 Empire-MR            2:51.38    2:46.25        
                  36.68     1:16.14 (39.46)     2:09.51 (53.37)     2:46.25 (36.74)
 72 Goodstone, Zoe K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.68    2:49.26        
                  38.38     1:18.78 (40.40)     2:12.16 (53.38)     2:49.26 (37.10)
 73 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.43    2:49.59        
                  39.91     1:21.10 (41.19)     2:11.58 (50.48)     2:49.59 (38.01)
 74 Malloy, Jenna r           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.05    2:51.12        
                  36.59     1:20.07 (43.48)     2:11.75 (51.68)     2:51.12 (39.37)
 75 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR               2:47.29    2:51.88        
                  37.46     1:21.04 (43.58)     2:12.28 (51.24)     2:51.88 (39.60)
 76 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               3:05.47    2:54.12        
                  42.97     1:26.32 (43.35)     2:14.20 (47.88)     2:54.12 (39.92)
 77 Camacho, Kaitlin G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.60    2:55.61        
                  40.06     1:26.78 (46.72)     2:16.78 (50.00)     2:55.61 (38.83)
 78 Szydziak, Abigail         13 WISC-MR              3:35.55    2:55.82        
                  41.66     1:26.35 (44.69)   2:55.82 (1:29.47)                    
 79 Schlusselberg, Rachel     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.31    2:56.83        
                  41.61     1:27.71 (46.10)     2:18.58 (50.87)     2:56.83 (38.25)
 80 Eisenberg, Helen I        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.70    3:06.27        
                  43.38     1:31.28 (47.90)   3:06.27 (1:34.99)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      24.67        
  2 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      24.81        
  3 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR              24.82      25.13        
  4 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                24.50      25.14        
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR             24.11      25.29        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.71      25.40        
  7 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.53        
  8 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      25.54        
  9 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR    24.54      25.61        
 10 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      25.64        
 11 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.95        
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR             26.00      26.11        
 13 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR             26.35      26.15        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.23        
 15 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR              24.71      26.28        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.29        
 17 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR              25.23      26.34        
 18 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.35        
 19 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR              25.42      26.39        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.40        
 21 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR             25.60      26.41        
 22 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      26.45        
 23 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.48        
 24 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR             26.20      26.50        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.51        
 26 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      26.54        
 27 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR              25.91      26.60        
 27 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      26.60        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.61        
 30 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            26.17      26.65        
 31 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR              26.11      26.67        
 32 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.51      26.74        
 33 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.80        
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            27.56      26.86        
 35 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.88        
 36 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR             26.92      26.89        
 37 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.89      26.90        
 38 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.92        
 38 Altchiler, Emily M        16 HYB-MR                 25.87      26.92        
 40 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR              25.57      26.95        
 41 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR            27.12      26.96        
 42 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            27.83      26.99        
 43 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.47      27.01        
 44 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.02        
 45 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR                 26.26      27.03        
 46 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            26.19      27.25        
 47 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      27.28        
 48 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.36        
 49 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      27.37        
 50 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.48        
 51 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      27.56        
 52 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR             27.61      27.59        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR            27.66      27.59        
 54 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR              27.55      27.62        
 55 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR             26.78      27.65        
 56 Duffe, Michelle E         15 HYB-MR                 28.19      27.73        
 57 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            27.60      27.78        
 58 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.85        
 59 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            28.30      27.94        
 60 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR                 27.27      27.97        
 61 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                29.02      28.05        
 62 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.09        
 63 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 26.64      28.11        
 64 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR              28.17      28.26        
 65 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 SSC-MR                 27.91      28.28        
 66 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR                27.66      28.34        
 67 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      28.42        
 68 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR             28.92      28.44        
 69 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.09      28.52        
 70 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      28.55        
 71 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR              29.16      28.65        
 72 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.66        
 73 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR              27.98      28.76        
 74 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR              28.22      28.78        
 75 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR              28.64      28.87        
 76 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 27.72      28.96        
 77 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR            29.27      28.98        
 78 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.45      28.99        
 79 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR                 27.11      29.04        
 80 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR              29.23      29.29        
 81 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      29.33        
 82 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.04      29.35        
 83 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 28.48      29.37        
 84 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR             30.86      29.41        
 85 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      29.48        
 86 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR             29.22      29.71        
 87 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.50      29.74        
 88 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR                 29.97      29.80        
 89 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR                 29.88      30.20        
 90 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR             30.69      30.44        
 91 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.03      30.65        
 92 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR              30.82      30.89        
 93 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR              32.15      32.26        
 94 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            34.05      33.39        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      53.78        
                  25.72       53.78 (28.06)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR              54.00      54.19        
                  25.93       54.19 (28.26)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.68      54.72        
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.73      54.94        
                  26.79       54.94 (28.15)                                        
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      55.12        
                  26.29       55.12 (28.83)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      55.13        
                  26.47       55.13 (28.66)                                        
  7 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            54.17      55.15        
                  26.39       55.15 (28.76)                                        
  8 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      55.27        
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
  9 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      55.46        
                  26.22       55.46 (29.24)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            58.20      56.34        
                  26.80       56.34 (29.54)                                        
 11 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.41        
                  26.77       56.41 (29.64)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.15        
                  27.79       57.15 (29.36)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      57.26        
                  27.77       57.26 (29.49)                                        
 14 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      57.27        
                  28.29       57.27 (28.98)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      57.54        
                  27.98       57.54 (29.56)                                        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      57.84        
                  28.01       57.84 (29.83)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            55.97      57.97        
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 18 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR            54.89      58.00        
                  27.80       58.00 (30.20)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      58.26        
                  27.90       58.26 (30.36)                                        
 20 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR              54.83      58.35        
                  27.97       58.35 (30.38)                                        
 21 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.50      58.39        
                  27.93       58.39 (30.46)                                        
 22 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      58.70        
                  27.49       58.70 (31.21)                                        
 22 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 55.15      58.70        
                  28.11       58.70 (30.59)                                        
 24 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR            58.92      58.79        
                  28.30       58.79 (30.49)                                        
 25 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      59.14        
                  27.87       59.14 (31.27)                                        
 26 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.31        
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
 27 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.83      59.36        
                  28.39       59.36 (30.97)                                        
 28 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            1:00.01      59.69        
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)                                        
 29 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            58.14      59.77        
                  28.87       59.77 (30.90)                                        
 30 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:00.28        
                  28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)                                        
 31 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 59.57    1:00.31        
                  28.52     1:00.31 (31.79)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:00.76        
                  29.38     1:00.76 (31.38)                                        
 33 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.63    1:01.29        
                  29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)                                        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:01.51        
                  29.47     1:01.51 (32.04)                                        
 35 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.34    1:01.72        
                  30.27     1:01.72 (31.45)                                        
 36 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:00.57    1:02.22        
                  30.19     1:02.22 (32.03)                                        
 36 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81    1:02.22        
                  29.87     1:02.22 (32.35)                                        
 38 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:02.92        
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
 39 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31    1:03.12        
                  29.22     1:03.12 (33.90)                                        
 40 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:03.17        
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)                                        
 41 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:03.41        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)                                        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:02.37    1:04.03        
                  30.49     1:04.03 (33.54)                                        
 43 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.10        
                  30.64     1:04.10 (33.46)                                        
 44 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               1:04.05    1:04.25        
                  30.50     1:04.25 (33.75)                                        
 45 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               1:03.11    1:04.28        
                  31.02     1:04.28 (33.26)                                        
 46 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.98    1:04.35        
                  30.63     1:04.35 (33.72)                                        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:04.79        
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)                                        
 48 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13    1:05.00        
                  30.61     1:05.00 (34.39)                                        
 49 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:05.45    1:05.59        
                  31.34     1:05.59 (34.25)                                        
 50 Krusos, Emily             15 HYB-MR               1:06.48    1:05.88        
                  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)                                        
 51 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:06.12        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
 52 Szydziak, Abigail         13 WISC-MR              1:13.80    1:06.24        
                  31.33     1:06.24 (34.91)                                        
 53 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:07.98        
                  32.59     1:07.98 (35.39)                                        
 54 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              1:06.99    1:10.61        
                  32.81     1:10.61 (37.80)                                        
 55 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.37        
                  24.07     1:11.37 (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            1:55.21    1:55.32        
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.04 (29.59)     1:55.32 (29.28)
  2 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:57.10    1:57.68        
                  27.65       56.70 (29.05)     1:26.98 (30.28)     1:57.68 (30.70)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.87    1:57.89        
                  27.33       57.25 (29.92)     1:27.77 (30.52)     1:57.89 (30.12)
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:55.11    1:58.47        
                  27.93       57.99 (30.06)     1:28.74 (30.75)     1:58.47 (29.73)
  5 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.64    1:59.21        
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)     1:28.65 (31.17)     1:59.21 (30.56)
  6 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:59.41        
                  27.34       57.93 (30.59)     1:29.34 (31.41)     1:59.41 (30.07)
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            1:55.22    1:59.45        
                  27.67       57.86 (30.19)     1:28.97 (31.11)     1:59.45 (30.48)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    2:00.01        
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)     1:29.45 (30.95)     2:00.01 (30.56)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.11    2:00.02        
                  28.52       59.03 (30.51)     1:29.91 (30.88)     2:00.02 (30.11)
 10 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.84    2:00.58        
                  27.26       57.66 (30.40)     1:28.91 (31.25)     2:00.58 (31.67)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:00.73        
                  27.87       58.17 (30.30)     1:29.67 (31.50)     2:00.73 (31.06)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.92    2:00.86        
                  28.16       58.92 (30.76)     1:30.39 (31.47)     2:00.86 (30.47)
 13 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           1:57.79    2:01.02        
                  28.25       59.00 (30.75)     1:30.37 (31.37)     2:01.02 (30.65)
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            2:03.08    2:01.24        
                  27.26       57.86 (30.60)     1:29.49 (31.63)     2:01.24 (31.75)
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.90    2:02.05        
                  27.07       57.93 (30.86)     1:30.09 (32.16)     2:02.05 (31.96)
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.54    2:02.12        
                  27.89       59.48 (31.59)     1:30.93 (31.45)     2:02.12 (31.19)
 17 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:03.74    2:02.39        
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)     1:31.03 (31.83)     2:02.39 (31.36)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:03.28    2:02.48        
                  28.46     1:00.23 (31.77)     1:32.26 (32.03)     2:02.48 (30.22)
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.54    2:02.73        
                  28.54       59.82 (31.28)     1:31.72 (31.90)     2:02.73 (31.01)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.34    2:02.81        
                  28.53       59.43 (30.90)     1:31.54 (32.11)     2:02.81 (31.27)
 21 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.04    2:02.84        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:31.70 (31.63)     2:02.84 (31.14)
 22 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            1:56.97    2:02.91        
                  28.02       58.97 (30.95)     1:30.84 (31.87)     2:02.91 (32.07)
 23 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:01.55    2:03.14        
                  28.87     1:00.35 (31.48)     1:32.08 (31.73)     2:03.14 (31.06)
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           1:58.78    2:03.14        
                  28.12       58.84 (30.72)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:03.14 (32.23)
 25 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.40    2:03.17        
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)     1:31.95 (31.96)     2:03.17 (31.22)
 26 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:03.20        
                  28.08       59.61 (31.53)     1:31.87 (32.26)     2:03.20 (31.33)
 27 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:02.31    2:03.29        
                  28.28       59.65 (31.37)     1:31.95 (32.30)     2:03.29 (31.34)
 28 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    2:03.30        
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)     1:31.30 (31.91)     2:03.30 (32.00)
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.38    2:03.32        
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)     1:31.59 (32.37)     2:03.32 (31.73)
 30 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               2:02.41    2:04.36        
                  28.98     1:00.50 (31.52)     1:32.42 (31.92)     2:04.36 (31.94)
 31 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.19    2:04.44        
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)     1:32.36 (32.46)     2:04.44 (32.08)
 32 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:04.74        
                  29.23     1:00.70 (31.47)     1:33.36 (32.66)     2:04.74 (31.38)
 33 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:02.07    2:04.96        
                  28.40       59.86 (31.46)     1:32.38 (32.52)     2:04.96 (32.58)
 34 Altchiler, Emily M        16 HYB-MR               2:03.85    2:05.01        
                  28.78     1:00.42 (31.64)     1:33.12 (32.70)     2:05.01 (31.89)
 35 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    2:05.35        
                  28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)     1:32.65 (32.62)     2:05.35 (32.70)
 36 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24    2:05.38        
                  28.76     1:00.23 (31.47)     1:33.01 (32.78)     2:05.38 (32.37)
 37 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:05.41        
                  28.95     1:00.33 (31.38)     1:32.64 (32.31)     2:05.41 (32.77)
 38 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.25    2:05.65        
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)     1:33.46 (32.65)     2:05.65 (32.19)
 39 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.90    2:06.19        
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)     1:34.06 (32.51)     2:06.19 (32.13)
 40 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:10.07    2:06.46        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:35.05 (32.62)     2:06.46 (31.41)
 41 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:09.31    2:06.70        
                  28.64     1:00.49 (31.85)     1:33.47 (32.98)     2:06.70 (33.23)
 42 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:07.04        
                  28.95     1:01.85 (32.90)     1:34.92 (33.07)     2:07.04 (32.12)
 43 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.72    2:07.16        
                  27.74       59.84 (32.10)     1:33.88 (34.04)     2:07.16 (33.28)
 44 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               1:59.80    2:07.43        
                  28.97     1:01.11 (32.14)     1:33.69 (32.58)     2:07.43 (33.74)
 45 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:15.56    2:07.56        
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)     1:33.63 (33.23)     2:07.56 (33.93)
 46 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               2:03.01    2:09.15        
                  29.90     1:02.28 (32.38)     1:35.61 (33.33)     2:09.15 (33.54)
 47 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.12    2:10.04        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)     1:36.49 (33.78)     2:10.04 (33.55)
 48 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:13.31    2:10.18        
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)     1:36.41 (33.82)     2:10.18 (33.77)
 49 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            2:10.45    2:10.35        
                  29.31     1:02.03 (32.72)     1:36.29 (34.26)     2:10.35 (34.06)
 50 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.91    2:11.05        
                  31.29     1:04.69 (33.40)     1:37.96 (33.27)     2:11.05 (33.09)
 51 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:18.29    2:11.26        
                  30.13     1:03.29 (33.16)     1:37.40 (34.11)     2:11.26 (33.86)
 52 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:13.58    2:11.85        
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)     1:37.60 (34.44)     2:11.85 (34.25)
 53 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:12.19        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:37.68 (34.96)     2:12.19 (34.51)
 54 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:11.15    2:12.54        
                  30.01     1:03.13 (33.12)     1:37.99 (34.86)     2:12.54 (34.55)
 55 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.43    2:12.86        
                  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)     1:38.99 (35.19)     2:12.86 (33.87)
 56 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    2:12.88        
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)     1:38.06 (34.83)     2:12.88 (34.82)
 57 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:14.84    2:13.00        
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)     1:38.11 (34.44)     2:13.00 (34.89)
 58 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.06    2:13.10        
                  30.09     1:03.00 (32.91)     1:37.99 (34.99)     2:13.10 (35.11)
 59 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.11    2:13.11        
                  29.43     1:02.19 (32.76)     1:37.75 (35.56)     2:13.11 (35.36)
 59 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:13.11        
                  31.07     1:04.71 (33.64)     1:39.21 (34.50)     2:13.11 (33.90)
 61 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.53    2:13.19        
                  29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)     1:37.48 (34.80)     2:13.19 (35.71)
 62 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR               2:09.30    2:13.29        
                  30.45     1:04.73 (34.28)     1:39.90 (35.17)     2:13.29 (33.39)
 63 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:10.49    2:13.89        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:38.36 (35.64)     2:13.89 (35.53)
 64 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.49    2:14.09        
                  30.22     1:03.53 (33.31)     1:38.80 (35.27)     2:14.09 (35.29)
 65 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:08.88    2:14.19        
                  31.08     1:05.18 (34.10)     1:40.07 (34.89)     2:14.19 (34.12)
 66 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.18        
                  31.09     1:05.14 (34.05)     1:40.41 (35.27)     2:15.18 (34.77)
 67 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:12.88    2:16.88        
                  30.90     1:05.51 (34.61)     1:41.25 (35.74)     2:16.88 (35.63)
 68 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:13.84    2:16.95        
                  30.11     1:04.84 (34.73)     1:41.87 (37.03)     2:16.95 (35.08)
 69 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:12.15    2:17.67        
                  29.42     1:03.54 (34.12)     1:40.26 (36.72)     2:17.67 (37.41)
 70 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:17.92        
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)     1:42.60 (36.13)     2:17.92 (35.32)
 71 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:17.24    2:18.03        
                  31.29     1:06.12 (34.83)     1:42.13 (36.01)     2:18.03 (35.90)
 72 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 SSC-MR               2:17.66    2:18.62        
                  29.52     1:04.53 (35.01)     1:41.92 (37.39)     2:18.62 (36.70)
 73 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:19.33        
                  31.34     1:07.06 (35.72)     1:43.27 (36.21)     2:19.33 (36.06)
 74 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.84    2:19.60        
                  31.63     1:07.33 (35.70)     1:43.69 (36.36)     2:19.60 (35.91)
 75 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.88    2:19.85        
                  32.06     1:07.08 (35.02)     1:43.65 (36.57)     2:19.85 (36.20)
 76 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR               2:22.25    2:20.32        
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)     1:43.84 (37.34)     2:20.32 (36.48)
 77 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.47    2:20.50        
                  31.79     1:08.10 (36.31)     1:44.90 (36.80)     2:20.50 (35.60)
 78 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               2:13.16    2:21.13        
                  30.84     1:06.20 (35.36)     1:43.56 (37.36)     2:21.13 (37.57)
 79 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               2:24.36    2:21.21        
                  31.05     1:07.56 (36.51)     1:44.84 (37.28)     2:21.21 (36.37)
 80 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            2:15.74    2:22.46        
                  31.11     1:05.92 (34.81)     1:43.93 (38.01)     2:22.46 (38.53)
 81 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:33.19    2:22.50        
                  32.83     1:10.83 (38.00)     1:48.13 (37.30)     2:22.50 (34.37)
 82 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:25.30    2:22.84        
                  32.12     1:08.64 (36.52)     1:46.55 (37.91)     2:22.84 (36.29)
 83 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:16.09    2:22.90        
                  32.36     1:08.15 (35.79)     1:45.64 (37.49)     2:22.90 (37.26)
 84 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:22.66    2:23.03        
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:46.48 (36.99)     2:23.03 (36.55)
 85 Eng, Alina                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:25.00        
                  32.20     1:09.18 (36.98)     1:47.29 (38.11)     2:25.00 (37.71)
 86 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            2:22.43    2:26.66        
                  33.20     1:10.26 (37.06)     1:48.49 (38.23)     2:26.66 (38.17)
 87 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.69    2:27.84        
                  32.87     1:10.15 (37.28)     1:50.02 (39.87)     2:27.84 (37.82)
 88 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.13    2:27.92        
                  31.86     1:08.29 (36.43)     1:47.06 (38.77)     2:27.92 (40.86)
 89 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               2:24.36    2:29.08        
                  32.38     1:09.80 (37.42)     1:49.42 (39.62)     2:29.08 (39.66)
 90 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               2:36.65    2:34.00        
                  34.70     1:13.94 (39.24)     1:55.18 (41.24)     2:34.00 (38.82)
 91 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:34.10        
                  34.57     1:13.84 (39.27)     1:54.60 (40.76)     2:34.10 (39.50)
 92 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:34.47        
                  34.69     1:13.60 (38.91)     1:54.47 (40.87)     2:34.47 (40.00)
 93 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               2:43.49    2:40.94        
                  35.44     1:18.13 (42.69)     2:00.57 (42.44)     2:40.94 (40.37)
 94 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               2:56.00    2:42.85        
                  36.85     1:19.45 (42.60)     2:01.86 (42.41)     2:42.85 (40.99)
 95 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:47.58        
                  37.83     1:19.71 (41.88)     2:03.57 (43.86)     2:47.58 (44.01)
 96 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:47.69        
                  36.89     1:20.11 (43.22)     2:05.27 (45.16)     2:47.69 (42.42)
 97 Mroczka, Kiera C           9 WISC-MR              3:06.53    2:54.55        
                  37.12     1:23.43 (46.31)     2:05.10 (41.67)     2:54.55 (49.45)
 98 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              3:33.81    3:19.20        
                  43.00     1:36.04 (53.04)     2:29.60 (53.56)     3:19.20 (49.60)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.36    5:11.06        
                  27.88       58.67 (30.79)     1:30.01 (31.34)     2:01.83 (31.82)
        2:33.43 (31.60)     3:04.90 (31.47)     3:36.84 (31.94)     4:09.39 (32.55)
        4:41.24 (31.85)     5:11.06 (29.82)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.77    5:11.28        
                  27.63       58.11 (30.48)     1:29.90 (31.79)     2:01.72 (31.82)
        2:33.51 (31.79)     3:05.14 (31.63)     3:37.14 (32.00)     4:09.12 (31.98)
        4:40.89 (31.77)     5:11.28 (30.39)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.56    5:13.12        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)     1:31.13 (31.62)     2:02.97 (31.84)
        2:34.61 (31.64)     3:06.75 (32.14)     3:39.01 (32.26)     4:11.28 (32.27)
        4:43.05 (31.77)     5:13.12 (30.07)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          5:16.89    5:13.91        
                  28.09       59.18 (31.09)     1:30.99 (31.81)     2:02.85 (31.86)
        2:34.87 (32.02)     3:06.90 (32.03)     3:39.08 (32.18)     4:11.45 (32.37)
        4:43.26 (31.81)     5:13.91 (30.65)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           5:08.13    5:14.44        
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)     1:32.03 (31.77)     2:03.76 (31.73)
        2:35.71 (31.95)     3:07.66 (31.95)     3:39.56 (31.90)     4:11.32 (31.76)
        4:43.25 (31.93)     5:14.44 (31.19)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.71    5:17.15        
                  28.31       59.51 (31.20)     1:31.50 (31.99)     2:03.68 (32.18)
        2:35.77 (32.09)     3:08.05 (32.28)     3:40.16 (32.11)     4:12.67 (32.51)
        4:45.19 (32.52)     5:17.15 (31.96)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.46    5:18.67        
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)     1:31.88 (32.44)     2:05.11 (33.23)
        2:37.71 (32.60)     3:10.57 (32.86)     3:43.44 (32.87)     4:16.02 (32.58)
        4:48.40 (32.38)     5:18.67 (30.27)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.58    5:18.93        
                  29.39     1:00.67 (31.28)     1:32.79 (32.12)     2:05.31 (32.52)
        2:37.69 (32.38)     3:10.29 (32.60)     3:42.82 (32.53)     4:15.27 (32.45)
        4:47.92 (32.65)     5:18.93 (31.01)                                        
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.03    5:18.94        
                  28.76     1:00.53 (31.77)     1:32.90 (32.37)     2:05.29 (32.39)
        2:37.61 (32.32)     3:10.26 (32.65)     3:43.21 (32.95)     4:15.34 (32.13)
        4:48.04 (32.70)     5:18.94 (30.90)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.53    5:19.60        
                  28.80     1:00.57 (31.77)     1:33.19 (32.62)     2:05.80 (32.61)
        2:38.52 (32.72)     3:11.24 (32.72)     3:43.97 (32.73)     4:16.66 (32.69)
        4:49.23 (32.57)     5:19.60 (30.37)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.24    5:21.12        
                  29.03     1:00.50 (31.47)     1:32.68 (32.18)     2:05.35 (32.67)
        2:38.26 (32.91)     3:11.08 (32.82)     3:44.01 (32.93)     4:16.88 (32.87)
        4:49.77 (32.89)     5:21.12 (31.35)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.75    5:21.31        
                  28.02       59.21 (31.19)     1:31.13 (31.92)     2:03.83 (32.70)
        2:36.42 (32.59)     3:09.06 (32.64)     3:42.15 (33.09)     4:15.37 (33.22)
        4:48.80 (33.43)     5:21.31 (32.51)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.98    5:21.80        
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:33.43 (32.54)     2:05.95 (32.52)
        2:38.61 (32.66)     3:11.58 (32.97)     3:44.30 (32.72)     4:17.21 (32.91)
        4:50.06 (32.85)     5:21.80 (31.74)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.76    5:22.60        
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)     1:31.95 (32.38)     2:04.80 (32.85)
        2:37.81 (33.01)     3:11.09 (33.28)     3:44.13 (33.04)     4:17.47 (33.34)
        4:50.94 (33.47)     5:22.60 (31.66)                                        
 15 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.11    5:23.81        
                  28.51     1:00.44 (31.93)     1:33.40 (32.96)     2:06.66 (33.26)
        2:39.04 (32.38)     3:12.38 (33.34)     3:45.80 (33.42)     4:18.58 (32.78)
        4:51.78 (33.20)     5:23.81 (32.03)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.59    5:24.07        
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)     1:33.74 (32.34)     2:06.60 (32.86)
        2:39.50 (32.90)     3:12.47 (32.97)     3:45.65 (33.18)     4:18.92 (33.27)
        4:51.84 (32.92)     5:24.07 (32.23)                                        
 17 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          5:24.29    5:24.11        
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)     1:33.45 (32.66)     2:07.13 (33.68)
        2:40.73 (33.60)     3:12.83 (32.10)     3:45.95 (33.12)     4:19.34 (33.39)
        4:52.04 (32.70)     5:24.11 (32.07)                                        
 18 Halper, Sophie R          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.36    5:25.96        
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.46)     2:06.57 (33.01)
        2:39.92 (33.35)     3:13.07 (33.15)     3:46.49 (33.42)     4:20.14 (33.65)
        4:53.35 (33.21)     5:25.96 (32.61)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.51    5:26.46        
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)     1:35.51 (33.16)     2:08.72 (33.21)
        2:41.55 (32.83)     3:15.24 (33.69)     3:48.94 (33.70)     4:22.24 (33.30)
        4:55.27 (33.03)     5:26.46 (31.19)                                        
 20 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          5:35.59    5:26.85        
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)     1:32.89 (32.77)     2:05.69 (32.80)
        2:39.00 (33.31)     3:12.53 (33.53)     3:46.32 (33.79)     4:20.81 (34.49)
        4:55.33 (34.52)     5:26.85 (31.52)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.80    5:27.73        
                  28.75     1:00.66 (31.91)     1:33.43 (32.77)     2:07.11 (33.68)
        2:41.00 (33.89)     3:14.86 (33.86)     3:48.83 (33.97)     4:22.88 (34.05)
        4:56.41 (33.53)     5:27.73 (31.32)                                        
 22 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:26.97    5:28.68        
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:06.85 (33.01)
        2:40.28 (33.43)     3:13.48 (33.20)     3:47.26 (33.78)     4:21.48 (34.22)
        4:55.73 (34.25)     5:28.68 (32.95)                                        
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           5:23.77    5:29.40        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.84 (33.24)     2:09.26 (34.42)
        2:43.74 (34.48)     3:17.73 (33.99)     3:51.71 (33.98)     4:25.31 (33.60)
        4:58.34 (33.03)     5:29.40 (31.06)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.02    5:29.86        
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)     1:34.85 (33.29)     2:08.39 (33.54)
        2:42.12 (33.73)     3:16.11 (33.99)     3:49.91 (33.80)     4:23.76 (33.85)
        4:57.61 (33.85)     5:29.86 (32.25)                                        
 25 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.94    5:30.15        
                  30.00     1:02.90 (32.90)     1:35.88 (32.98)     2:08.88 (33.00)
        2:42.08 (33.20)     3:15.38 (33.30)     3:49.13 (33.75)     4:22.96 (33.83)
        4:56.91 (33.95)     5:30.15 (33.24)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:30.55        
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)     1:35.53 (33.04)     2:09.24 (33.71)
        2:42.68 (33.44)     3:16.70 (34.02)     3:51.07 (34.37)     4:25.22 (34.15)
        4:59.37 (34.15)     5:30.55 (31.18)                                        
 27 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.26    5:32.13        
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.37)     2:09.35 (33.69)
        2:42.58 (33.23)     3:16.45 (33.87)     3:50.52 (34.07)     4:24.71 (34.19)
        4:58.48 (33.77)     5:32.13 (33.65)                                        
 28 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.15    5:32.63        
                  29.53     1:02.30 (32.77)     1:35.89 (33.59)     2:10.08 (34.19)
        2:43.46 (33.38)     3:17.62 (34.16)     3:51.40 (33.78)     4:25.55 (34.15)
        5:00.19 (34.64)     5:32.63 (32.44)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.72    5:33.90        
                  28.86     1:00.88 (32.02)     1:34.21 (33.33)     2:08.31 (34.10)
        2:42.67 (34.36)     3:17.39 (34.72)     3:51.66 (34.27)     4:26.50 (34.84)
        5:01.00 (34.50)     5:33.90 (32.90)                                        
 30 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.35    5:33.98        
                  31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)     1:38.60 (33.74)     2:12.18 (33.58)
        2:45.78 (33.60)     3:19.10 (33.32)     3:52.79 (33.69)     4:26.47 (33.68)
        5:00.42 (33.95)     5:33.98 (33.56)                                        
 31 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.60    5:35.40        
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)     1:38.48 (34.53)     2:13.16 (34.68)
        2:47.27 (34.11)     3:21.20 (33.93)     3:55.42 (34.22)     4:29.25 (33.83)
        5:02.90 (33.65)     5:35.40 (32.50)                                        
 32 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:35.75        
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)     1:32.84 (32.55)     2:06.21 (33.37)
        2:40.11 (33.90)     3:15.16 (35.05)     3:50.16 (35.00)     4:25.79 (35.63)
        5:01.28 (35.49)     5:35.75 (34.47)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          5:48.41    5:36.09        
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:36.79 (33.86)     2:10.69 (33.90)
        2:44.87 (34.18)     3:18.85 (33.98)     3:53.93 (35.08)     4:29.29 (35.36)
        5:03.14 (33.85)     5:36.09 (32.95)                                        
 34 Bichon, Juliette A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.01    5:36.46        
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)     1:38.22 (34.16)     2:12.10 (33.88)
        2:45.97 (33.87)     3:20.02 (34.05)     3:54.41 (34.39)     4:28.80 (34.39)
        5:03.30 (34.50)     5:36.46 (33.16)                                        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               5:28.82    5:39.27        
                  30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)     1:37.55 (33.95)     2:12.33 (34.78)
        2:47.20 (34.87)     3:22.13 (34.93)     3:56.95 (34.82)     4:31.76 (34.81)
        5:05.69 (33.93)     5:39.27 (33.58)                                        
 36 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:28.76    5:39.54        
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)     1:38.06 (33.71)     2:11.95 (33.89)
        2:46.54 (34.59)     3:21.68 (35.14)     3:56.41 (34.73)     4:30.96 (34.55)
        5:05.75 (34.79)     5:39.54 (33.79)                                        
 37 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.55    5:39.63        
                  31.00     1:04.94 (33.94)     1:39.58 (34.64)     2:14.46 (34.88)
        2:49.34 (34.88)     3:23.87 (34.53)     3:58.14 (34.27)     4:32.42 (34.28)
        5:06.79 (34.37)     5:39.63 (32.84)                                        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.31    5:40.59        
                  29.97     1:03.52 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.47)     2:12.90 (34.91)
        2:47.71 (34.81)     3:22.60 (34.89)     3:57.50 (34.90)     4:32.32 (34.82)
        5:07.28 (34.96)     5:40.59 (33.31)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          5:33.16    5:40.74        
                  28.76     1:01.40 (32.64)     1:35.87 (34.47)     2:10.58 (34.71)
        2:45.70 (35.12)     3:21.19 (35.49)     3:56.64 (35.45)     4:31.79 (35.15)
        5:06.55 (34.76)     5:40.74 (34.19)                                        
 40 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          6:02.92    5:42.25        
                  31.29     1:06.02 (34.73)     1:40.86 (34.84)     2:15.76 (34.90)
        2:50.33 (34.57)     3:25.32 (34.99)     4:00.24 (34.92)     4:34.68 (34.44)
        5:09.17 (34.49)     5:42.25 (33.08)                                        
 41 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          5:50.65    5:42.64        
                  29.03     1:01.56 (32.53)     1:35.13 (33.57)     2:09.16 (34.03)
        2:43.97 (34.81)     3:19.27 (35.30)     3:55.35 (36.08)     4:31.74 (36.39)
        5:08.33 (36.59)     5:42.64 (34.31)                                        
 42 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:44.41    5:43.01        
                  29.44     1:01.96 (32.52)     1:35.95 (33.99)     2:10.16 (34.21)
        2:44.83 (34.67)     3:19.97 (35.14)     3:55.73 (35.76)     4:31.76 (36.03)
        5:07.80 (36.04)     5:43.01 (35.21)                                        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith R        13 UN-LI-MR             5:43.61    5:44.69        
                  30.57     1:04.20 (33.63)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:13.85 (34.84)
        2:49.16 (35.31)     3:24.53 (35.37)     4:00.01 (35.48)     4:35.17 (35.16)
        5:10.54 (35.37)     5:44.69 (34.15)                                        
 44 Compton, Julie A          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.37    5:45.72        
                  32.40     1:07.43 (35.03)     1:42.68 (35.25)     2:15.93 (33.25)
        2:50.48 (34.55)     3:25.56 (35.08)     4:01.13 (35.57)     4:36.72 (35.59)
        5:11.95 (35.23)     5:45.72 (33.77)                                        
 45 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.57    5:46.65        
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:40.58 (35.23)     2:15.71 (35.13)
        2:51.50 (35.79)     3:27.07 (35.57)     4:02.56 (35.49)     4:38.03 (35.47)
        5:13.05 (35.02)     5:46.65 (33.60)                                        
 46 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          6:14.82    5:46.68        
                  30.21     1:04.42 (34.21)     1:39.60 (35.18)     2:14.74 (35.14)
        2:50.04 (35.30)     3:25.43 (35.39)     4:01.43 (36.00)     4:36.80 (35.37)
        5:12.38 (35.58)     5:46.68 (34.30)                                        
 47 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               5:38.43    5:47.00        
                  29.71     1:02.39 (32.68)     1:36.47 (34.08)     2:11.62 (35.15)
        2:46.53 (34.91)     3:21.93 (35.40)     3:57.59 (35.66)     4:34.09 (36.50)
        5:11.54 (37.45)     5:47.00 (35.46)                                        
 48 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.22    5:47.19        
                  31.49     1:05.59 (34.10)     1:40.35 (34.76)     2:15.29 (34.94)
        2:50.24 (34.95)     3:25.16 (34.92)     4:00.64 (35.48)     4:36.54 (35.90)
        5:12.31 (35.77)     5:47.19 (34.88)                                        
 49 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          5:43.31    5:48.52        
                  30.79     1:04.81 (34.02)     1:39.71 (34.90)     2:14.86 (35.15)
        2:49.97 (35.11)     3:25.27 (35.30)     4:01.17 (35.90)     4:37.16 (35.99)
        5:13.33 (36.17)     5:48.52 (35.19)                                        
 50 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:48.74        
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)     1:37.40 (34.35)     2:12.69 (35.29)
        2:48.29 (35.60)     3:23.77 (35.48)     3:59.95 (36.18)     4:36.38 (36.43)
        5:12.68 (36.30)     5:48.74 (36.06)                                        
 51 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           6:09.39    5:49.15        
                  32.50     1:07.40 (34.90)     1:42.40 (35.00)     2:17.42 (35.02)
        2:53.58 (36.16)     3:29.54 (35.96)     4:04.87 (35.33)     4:40.28 (35.41)
        5:15.19 (34.91)     5:49.15 (33.96)                                        
 52 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               5:30.52    5:49.77        
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)     1:41.93 (35.11)     2:17.30 (35.37)
        2:52.78 (35.48)     3:28.18 (35.40)     4:03.90 (35.72)     4:39.66 (35.76)
        5:15.30 (35.64)     5:49.77 (34.47)                                        
 53 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          6:01.84    5:50.89        
                  31.69     1:06.44 (34.75)     1:41.53 (35.09)     2:16.53 (35.00)
        2:51.52 (34.99)     3:26.97 (35.45)     4:02.90 (35.93)     4:40.01 (37.11)
        5:15.39 (35.38)     5:50.89 (35.50)                                        
 54 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          5:40.08    5:52.68        
                  30.54     1:04.35 (33.81)     1:39.58 (35.23)     2:15.36 (35.78)
        2:51.64 (36.28)     3:27.95 (36.31)     4:04.74 (36.79)     4:41.52 (36.78)
        5:17.91 (36.39)     5:52.68 (34.77)                                        
 55 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:10.84    5:56.90        
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)     1:41.95 (35.79)     2:17.68 (35.73)
        2:53.63 (35.95)     3:30.16 (36.53)     4:07.17 (37.01)     4:43.84 (36.67)
        5:20.66 (36.82)     5:56.90 (36.24)                                        
 56 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.52    6:01.32        
                  32.28     1:08.56 (36.28)     1:44.95 (36.39)     2:21.67 (36.72)
        2:58.53 (36.86)     3:35.96 (37.43)     4:13.07 (37.11)     4:49.63 (36.56)
        5:26.38 (36.75)     6:01.32 (34.94)                                        
 57 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           5:52.77    6:01.46        
                  31.31     1:06.30 (34.99)     1:42.87 (36.57)     2:19.66 (36.79)
        2:56.53 (36.87)     3:32.89 (36.36)     4:10.38 (37.49)     4:48.09 (37.71)
        5:25.47 (37.38)     6:01.46 (35.99)                                        
 58 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          6:08.08    6:01.75        
                  33.47     1:09.85 (36.38)     1:46.40 (36.55)     2:23.99 (37.59)
        3:01.25 (37.26)     3:38.32 (37.07)     4:15.92 (37.60)     4:52.35 (36.43)
        5:28.49 (36.14)     6:01.75 (33.26)                                        
 59 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          5:53.54    6:02.25        
                  30.61     1:05.31 (34.70)     1:40.95 (35.64)     2:17.56 (36.61)
        2:54.45 (36.89)     3:31.46 (37.01)     4:09.18 (37.72)     4:47.23 (38.05)
        5:25.29 (38.06)     6:02.25 (36.96)                                        
 60 Borowski, Hannah F        12 Phoenix-MR           5:57.77    6:02.35        
                  31.96     1:07.45 (35.49)     1:43.92 (36.47)     2:21.04 (37.12)
        2:58.07 (37.03)     3:35.56 (37.49)     4:13.17 (37.61)     4:50.78 (37.61)
        5:27.63 (36.85)     6:02.35 (34.72)                                        
 61 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          6:04.78    6:03.05        
                  32.85     1:09.94 (37.09)     1:47.81 (37.87)     2:25.16 (37.35)
        3:02.97 (37.81)     3:40.70 (37.73)     4:17.47 (36.77)     4:53.71 (36.24)
        5:29.46 (35.75)     6:03.05 (33.59)                                        
 62 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               5:57.77    6:04.86        
                  32.16     1:07.73 (35.57)     1:43.78 (36.05)     2:20.71 (36.93)
        2:57.90 (37.19)     3:35.10 (37.20)     4:12.91 (37.81)     4:50.39 (37.48)
        5:27.90 (37.51)     6:04.86 (36.96)                                        
 63 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          5:51.94    6:08.71        
                  30.22     1:04.23 (34.01)     1:39.34 (35.11)     2:16.39 (37.05)
        2:53.67 (37.28)     3:31.41 (37.74)     4:09.44 (38.03)     4:49.78 (40.34)
        5:30.30 (40.52)     6:08.71 (38.41)                                        
 64 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               5:43.57    6:12.42        
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:41.88 (36.39)     2:19.59 (37.71)
        2:57.58 (37.99)     3:36.52 (38.94)     4:15.61 (39.09)     4:55.03 (39.42)
        5:34.31 (39.28)     6:12.42 (38.11)                                        
 65 Krusos, Allison           14 HYB-MR               6:08.42    6:13.62        
                  33.37     1:10.13 (36.76)     1:47.44 (37.31)     2:24.92 (37.48)
        3:02.75 (37.83)     3:40.88 (38.13)     4:19.22 (38.34)     4:57.77 (38.55)
        5:36.26 (38.49)     6:13.62 (37.36)                                        
 66 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               6:19.80    6:29.48        
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:49.55 (39.25)     2:29.17 (39.62)
        3:09.05 (39.88)     3:49.09 (40.04)     4:29.94 (40.85)     5:10.63 (40.69)
        5:51.41 (40.78)     6:29.48 (38.07)                                        
 67 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               6:15.58    6:33.34        
                  33.79     1:12.82 (39.03)     1:52.70 (39.88)     2:33.43 (40.73)
        3:14.36 (40.93)     3:54.43 (40.07)     4:34.99 (40.56)     5:15.62 (40.63)
        5:55.51 (39.89)     6:33.34 (37.83)                                        
 68 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               7:10.86    6:40.20        
                  33.79     1:13.42 (39.63)     1:54.14 (40.72)     2:34.90 (40.76)
        3:16.27 (41.37)     3:57.94 (41.67)     4:39.66 (41.72)     5:20.77 (41.11)
        6:02.78 (42.01)     6:40.20 (37.42)                                        
 69 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               6:52.69    6:49.65        
                  33.91     1:13.56 (39.65)     1:54.51 (40.95)     2:36.41 (41.90)
        3:18.18 (41.77)     4:00.56 (42.38)     4:43.68 (43.12)     5:26.46 (42.78)
        6:08.82 (42.36)     6:49.65 (40.83)                                        
 70 Ingraffia, Emily E        13 SSC-MR               6:45.00    6:49.83        
                  36.16     1:16.58 (40.42)     1:58.59 (42.01)     2:40.38 (41.79)
        3:22.41 (42.03)     4:04.59 (42.18)     4:46.50 (41.91)     5:28.53 (42.03)
        6:11.05 (42.52)     6:49.83 (38.78)                                        
 71 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          7:36.19    6:53.94        
                  36.05     1:16.11 (40.06)     1:57.41 (41.30)     2:38.86 (41.45)
        3:21.61 (42.75)     4:03.67 (42.06)     4:45.45 (41.78)     5:29.86 (44.41)
        6:14.16 (44.30)     6:53.94 (39.78)                                        
 72 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               7:15.00    7:09.91        
                  36.02     1:19.17 (43.15)     2:04.20 (45.03)     2:48.67 (44.47)
        3:33.83 (45.16)     4:17.92 (44.09)     5:03.46 (45.54)     5:48.74 (45.28)
        6:30.34 (41.60)     7:09.91 (39.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR             54.02      58.65        
                  28.58       58.65 (30.07)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR              57.30      59.61        
                  29.18       59.61 (30.43)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR              58.52    1:00.66        
                  29.54     1:00.66 (31.12)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.81    1:00.85        
                  29.93     1:00.85 (30.92)                                        
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           1:00.84    1:01.27        
                  30.30     1:01.27 (30.97)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:01.31        
                  30.39     1:01.31 (30.92)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:01.69        
                  29.93     1:01.69 (31.76)                                        
  8 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68    1:01.86        
                  30.70     1:01.86 (31.16)                                        
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:01.91        
                  30.18     1:01.91 (31.73)                                        
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            1:03.54    1:02.18        
                  30.35     1:02.18 (31.83)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88    1:02.62        
                  30.75     1:02.62 (31.87)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.79    1:02.62        
                  30.58     1:02.62 (32.04)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:02.94        
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.22    1:03.04        
                  31.01     1:03.04 (32.03)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:03.19        
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)                                        
 16 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:03.79    1:03.50        
                  30.99     1:03.50 (32.51)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:03.54        
                  30.77     1:03.54 (32.77)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:03.69        
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
 19 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            1:06.14    1:04.44        
                  31.61     1:04.44 (32.83)                                        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:04.48        
                  30.78     1:04.48 (33.70)                                        
 21 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.33    1:04.67        
                  31.78     1:04.67 (32.89)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:02.78    1:04.98        
                  31.68     1:04.98 (33.30)                                        
 23 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.06        
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)                                        
 24 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.18        
                  32.30     1:05.18 (32.88)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:05.25        
                  32.26     1:05.25 (32.99)                                        
 26 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:05.38        
                  31.11     1:05.38 (34.27)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:05.63        
                  32.59     1:05.63 (33.04)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:05.69        
                  32.06     1:05.69 (33.63)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:05.70        
                  31.87     1:05.70 (33.83)                                        
 30 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:06.86    1:05.71        
                  31.80     1:05.71 (33.91)                                        
 31 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.43    1:05.74        
                  32.16     1:05.74 (33.58)                                        
 31 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:05.74        
                  32.24     1:05.74 (33.50)                                        
 33 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.09        
                  32.66     1:06.09 (33.43)                                        
 33 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               1:02.37    1:06.09        
                  31.94     1:06.09 (34.15)                                        
 35 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:06.19        
                  32.38     1:06.19 (33.81)                                        
 36 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:06.26        
                  32.69     1:06.26 (33.57)                                        
 37 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.66    1:06.32        
                  32.32     1:06.32 (34.00)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:06.64        
                  32.21     1:06.64 (34.43)                                        
 39 Altchiler, Emily M        16 HYB-MR               1:06.35    1:06.66        
                  32.81     1:06.66 (33.85)                                        
 40 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:06.85        
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 41 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:06.90        
                  32.68     1:06.90 (34.22)                                        
 42 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.91        
                  32.97     1:06.91 (33.94)                                        
 43 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            1:05.88    1:07.04        
                  32.54     1:07.04 (34.50)                                        
 44 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.44    1:07.33        
                  33.05     1:07.33 (34.28)                                        
 45 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:07.50        
                  32.53     1:07.50 (34.97)                                        
 46 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           1:01.40    1:07.58        
                  32.62     1:07.58 (34.96)                                        
 47 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.82        
                  32.44     1:07.82 (35.38)                                        
 48 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:07.85        
                  33.06     1:07.85 (34.79)                                        
 49 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:07.86        
                  33.60     1:07.86 (34.26)                                        
 50 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.60    1:07.96        
                  33.10     1:07.96 (34.86)                                        
 51 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:08.07        
                  32.96     1:08.07 (35.11)                                        
 52 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:08.31        
                  33.16     1:08.31 (35.15)                                        
 52 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:08.31        
                  33.45     1:08.31 (34.86)                                        
 54 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:11.12    1:08.70        
                  33.18     1:08.70 (35.52)                                        
 55 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:08.78        
                  33.52     1:08.78 (35.26)                                        
 56 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:08.96        
                  33.08     1:08.96 (35.88)                                        
 57 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               1:02.05    1:08.97        
                  32.85     1:08.97 (36.12)                                        
 58 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               1:09.88    1:09.05        
                  32.86     1:09.05 (36.19)                                        
 59 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.32    1:09.12        
                  33.42     1:09.12 (35.70)                                        
 60 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR               1:04.03    1:09.63        
                  33.63     1:09.63 (36.00)                                        
 61 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:09.83        
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)                                        
 62 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:10.32        
                  34.04     1:10.32 (36.28)                                        
 63 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:10.62        
                  34.33     1:10.62 (36.29)                                        
 64 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:10.67        
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
 65 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77    1:11.00        
                  34.10     1:11.00 (36.90)                                        
 66 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:11.25        
                  34.31     1:11.25 (36.94)                                        
 67 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:04.99    1:11.38        
                  35.05     1:11.38 (36.33)                                        
 68 Liu, Serina               16 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.53        
                  35.07     1:11.53 (36.46)                                        
 69 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR               1:14.64    1:12.84        
                  35.54     1:12.84 (37.30)                                        
 70 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:09.27    1:13.01        
                  34.77     1:13.01 (38.24)                                        
 71 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.95    1:13.51        
                  35.61     1:13.51 (37.90)                                        
 72 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:12.72    1:13.55        
                  36.00     1:13.55 (37.55)                                        
 73 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           1:13.05    1:13.99        
                  34.97     1:13.99 (39.02)                                        
 74 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.56        
                  36.73     1:14.56 (37.83)                                        
 75 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:12.87    1:14.60        
                  36.02     1:14.60 (38.58)                                        
 76 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:14.83        
                  36.88     1:14.83 (37.95)                                        
 77 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:14.93    1:15.93        
                  37.04     1:15.93 (38.89)                                        
 78 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:16.95        
                  37.33     1:16.95 (39.62)                                        
 79 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:16.43    1:17.42        
                  37.64     1:17.42 (39.78)                                        
 80 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            1:13.19    1:17.56        
                  38.21     1:17.56 (39.35)                                        
 81 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.14    1:17.86        
                  38.15     1:17.86 (39.71)                                        
 82 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:16.34    1:18.17        
                  38.71     1:18.17 (39.46)                                        
 83 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:18.61        
                  38.42     1:18.61 (40.19)                                        
 84 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:18.73    1:19.33        
                  38.44     1:19.33 (40.89)                                        
 85 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:19.59        
                  38.85     1:19.59 (40.74)                                        
 86 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           1:24.01    1:19.70        
                  39.04     1:19.70 (40.66)                                        
 87 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:19.80        
                  38.90     1:19.80 (40.90)                                        
 88 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:20.76        
                  39.67     1:20.76 (41.09)                                        
 89 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:20.85        
                  39.43     1:20.85 (41.42)                                        
 90 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               1:23.18    1:23.96        
                  41.01     1:23.96 (42.95)                                        
 91 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:26.31    1:26.13        
                  41.65     1:26.13 (44.48)                                        
 92 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:29.45        
                  43.45     1:29.45 (46.00)                                        
 -- Han, Abigail               8 MALT-NJ              1:41.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  43.87          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:58.80    2:07.05        
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)     1:35.55 (32.70)     2:07.05 (31.50)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:00.87    2:07.83        
                  30.63     1:02.58 (31.95)     1:34.99 (32.41)     2:07.83 (32.84)
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:06.10    2:10.73        
                  30.98     1:04.12 (33.14)     1:37.50 (33.38)     2:10.73 (33.23)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:15.17    2:10.75        
                  30.07     1:02.81 (32.74)     1:37.01 (34.20)     2:10.75 (33.74)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:11.67        
                  30.81     1:04.27 (33.46)     1:38.82 (34.55)     2:11.67 (32.85)
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:12.14    2:12.01        
                  30.92     1:04.71 (33.79)     1:39.33 (34.62)     2:12.01 (32.68)
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:16.89    2:12.75        
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)     1:38.65 (34.08)     2:12.75 (34.10)
  8 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:13.20        
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)     1:37.95 (34.41)     2:13.20 (35.25)
  9 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.79    2:13.39        
                  31.98     1:05.65 (33.67)     1:39.41 (33.76)     2:13.39 (33.98)
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.31    2:13.98        
                  31.46     1:05.90 (34.44)     1:40.42 (34.52)     2:13.98 (33.56)
 11 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.38    2:14.94        
                  31.92     1:05.75 (33.83)     1:40.58 (34.83)     2:14.94 (34.36)
 12 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.98    2:15.10        
                  32.50     1:06.54 (34.04)     1:40.91 (34.37)     2:15.10 (34.19)
 13 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:15.19        
                  31.79     1:05.73 (33.94)     1:40.75 (35.02)     2:15.19 (34.44)
 14 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            2:11.25    2:15.48        
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)     1:40.88 (35.04)     2:15.48 (34.60)
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.68    2:15.78        
                  31.96     1:05.84 (33.88)     1:41.24 (35.40)     2:15.78 (34.54)
 16 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.92    2:15.99        
                  31.33     1:05.11 (33.78)     1:40.35 (35.24)     2:15.99 (35.64)
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:16.31        
                  32.80     1:07.31 (34.51)     1:42.25 (34.94)     2:16.31 (34.06)
 18 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            2:14.87    2:16.32        
                  32.41     1:06.82 (34.41)     1:41.94 (35.12)     2:16.32 (34.38)
 19 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.80    2:16.64        
                  31.62     1:06.30 (34.68)     1:40.87 (34.57)     2:16.64 (35.77)
 20 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:16.92        
                  32.60     1:07.26 (34.66)     1:42.25 (34.99)     2:16.92 (34.67)
 21 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:17.08        
                  31.84     1:06.30 (34.46)     1:42.08 (35.78)     2:17.08 (35.00)
 22 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:17.59        
                  33.53     1:07.92 (34.39)     1:42.91 (34.99)     2:17.59 (34.68)
 23 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:20.82    2:18.34        
                  32.56     1:07.62 (35.06)     1:43.48 (35.86)     2:18.34 (34.86)
 24 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:18.55        
                  33.23     1:08.39 (35.16)     1:43.86 (35.47)     2:18.55 (34.69)
 25 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:18.87        
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)     1:44.38 (35.84)     2:18.87 (34.49)
 26 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:16.63    2:19.01        
                  33.01     1:08.19 (35.18)     1:43.66 (35.47)     2:19.01 (35.35)
 27 Altchiler, Emily M        16 HYB-MR               2:19.58    2:19.03        
                  33.33     1:07.89 (34.56)     1:43.56 (35.67)     2:19.03 (35.47)
 28 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            2:26.53    2:19.42        
                  32.24     1:06.86 (34.62)     1:42.92 (36.06)     2:19.42 (36.50)
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:19.64        
                  32.39     1:07.33 (34.94)     1:44.05 (36.72)     2:19.64 (35.59)
 30 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:18.02    2:19.65        
                  33.50     1:09.36 (35.86)     1:44.93 (35.57)     2:19.65 (34.72)
 31 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR               2:20.18    2:19.70        
                  31.97     1:07.17 (35.20)     1:43.73 (36.56)     2:19.70 (35.97)
 32 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.13    2:19.91        
                  34.02     1:09.21 (35.19)     1:44.87 (35.66)     2:19.91 (35.04)
 33 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           2:19.69    2:19.96        
                  33.51     1:08.49 (34.98)     1:44.16 (35.67)     2:19.96 (35.80)
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:19.97        
                  33.81     1:09.54 (35.73)     1:45.44 (35.90)     2:19.97 (34.53)
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.65    2:20.04        
                  32.19     1:07.44 (35.25)     1:43.83 (36.39)     2:20.04 (36.21)
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:20.36        
                  33.54     1:10.01 (36.47)     1:45.65 (35.64)     2:20.36 (34.71)
 37 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:20.76        
                  33.64     1:09.55 (35.91)     1:45.69 (36.14)     2:20.76 (35.07)
 38 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:20.87        
                  32.47     1:07.53 (35.06)     1:44.02 (36.49)     2:20.87 (36.85)
 39 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:21.84    2:20.92        
                  33.52     1:08.64 (35.12)     1:44.75 (36.11)     2:20.92 (36.17)
 40 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.03    2:21.03        
                  33.30     1:09.00 (35.70)     1:45.42 (36.42)     2:21.03 (35.61)
 41 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            2:20.12    2:21.39        
                  33.84     1:09.07 (35.23)     1:45.03 (35.96)     2:21.39 (36.36)
 42 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.00    2:22.26        
                  33.97     1:09.82 (35.85)     1:46.03 (36.21)     2:22.26 (36.23)
 43 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:22.49        
                  33.89     1:09.71 (35.82)     1:46.98 (37.27)     2:22.49 (35.51)
 44 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.23    2:22.60        
                  32.02     1:08.17 (36.15)     1:46.17 (38.00)     2:22.60 (36.43)
 45 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:23.30        
                  33.98     1:10.17 (36.19)     1:47.05 (36.88)     2:23.30 (36.25)
 46 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               2:20.11    2:23.51        
                  33.65     1:09.52 (35.87)     1:46.51 (36.99)     2:23.51 (37.00)
 47 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:36.92    2:23.69        
                  34.81     1:10.91 (36.10)     1:47.59 (36.68)     2:23.69 (36.10)
 48 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.33    2:23.92        
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)     1:46.42 (37.61)     2:23.92 (37.50)
 49 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR               2:21.95    2:24.16        
                  33.91     1:10.41 (36.50)     1:47.13 (36.72)     2:24.16 (37.03)
 50 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               2:17.90    2:24.55        
                  33.88     1:09.85 (35.97)     1:47.16 (37.31)     2:24.55 (37.39)
 51 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:31.53    2:25.37        
                  33.12     1:09.81 (36.69)     1:47.62 (37.81)     2:25.37 (37.75)
 52 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:25.68        
                  34.28     1:11.69 (37.41)     1:49.76 (38.07)     2:25.68 (35.92)
 53 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:19.53    2:26.31        
                  34.83     1:11.96 (37.13)     1:49.81 (37.85)     2:26.31 (36.50)
 54 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:26.52        
                  33.93     1:10.59 (36.66)     1:48.94 (38.35)     2:26.52 (37.58)
 55 Duffe, Michelle E         15 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:26.89        
                  33.34     1:11.08 (37.74)     1:49.96 (38.88)     2:26.89 (36.93)
 56 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:27.05        
                  34.70     1:11.91 (37.21)     1:50.10 (38.19)     2:27.05 (36.95)
 57 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:26.25    2:27.13        
                  35.02     1:12.82 (37.80)     1:50.65 (37.83)     2:27.13 (36.48)
 58 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:21.79    2:27.18        
                  33.86     1:11.06 (37.20)     1:50.07 (39.01)     2:27.18 (37.11)
 58 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.23    2:27.18        
                  34.26     1:11.39 (37.13)     1:49.36 (37.97)     2:27.18 (37.82)
 60 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.36    2:27.21        
                  34.02     1:11.39 (37.37)     1:49.61 (38.22)     2:27.21 (37.60)
 61 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.84    2:27.36        
                  34.35     1:11.64 (37.29)     1:49.69 (38.05)     2:27.36 (37.67)
 62 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.62    2:27.51        
                  33.65     1:10.92 (37.27)     1:49.56 (38.64)     2:27.51 (37.95)
 63 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.85    2:27.53        
                  35.21     1:12.12 (36.91)     1:49.60 (37.48)     2:27.53 (37.93)
 64 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:28.19        
                  34.94     1:11.81 (36.87)     1:50.15 (38.34)     2:28.19 (38.04)
 65 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:28.97        
                  34.13     1:11.62 (37.49)     1:50.63 (39.01)     2:28.97 (38.34)
 66 Wang, Carol               16 GATE-MR              2:24.70    2:30.24        
                  35.28     1:13.05 (37.77)     1:51.54 (38.49)     2:30.24 (38.70)
 67 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:30.43        
                  34.01     1:11.29 (37.28)     1:50.47 (39.18)     2:30.43 (39.96)
 68 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 SSC-MR               2:33.64    2:30.82        
                  34.20     1:12.47 (38.27)     1:52.43 (39.96)     2:30.82 (38.39)
 69 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:32.97    2:32.63        
                  35.55     1:14.43 (38.88)     1:54.12 (39.69)     2:32.63 (38.51)
 70 Whang, Taylor K           11 Phoenix-MR           2:43.41    2:33.42        
                  36.69     1:15.62 (38.93)     1:54.99 (39.37)     2:33.42 (38.43)
 71 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.25    2:33.61        
                  34.53     1:14.29 (39.76)     1:54.91 (40.62)     2:33.61 (38.70)
 72 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:33.73        
                  35.15     1:13.65 (38.50)     1:53.83 (40.18)     2:33.73 (39.90)
 73 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.80        
                  36.26     1:14.67 (38.41)     1:55.47 (40.80)     2:35.80 (40.33)
 74 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:37.35    2:35.91        
                  36.88     1:16.37 (39.49)     1:57.12 (40.75)     2:35.91 (38.79)
 75 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.44    2:35.93        
                  37.16     1:16.64 (39.48)     1:56.72 (40.08)     2:35.93 (39.21)
 76 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:38.75    2:36.03        
                  36.14     1:15.49 (39.35)     1:56.13 (40.64)     2:36.03 (39.90)
 77 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            2:38.95    2:37.55        
                  37.16     1:16.77 (39.61)     1:57.54 (40.77)     2:37.55 (40.01)
 78 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           3:00.51    2:37.99        
                  36.57     1:16.05 (39.48)     1:57.40 (41.35)     2:37.99 (40.59)
 79 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:40.86        
                  37.01     1:16.81 (39.80)     1:58.99 (42.18)     2:40.86 (41.87)
 80 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:40.91        
                  36.82     1:16.46 (39.64)     1:58.42 (41.96)     2:40.91 (42.49)
 81 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            2:40.46    2:41.13        
                  38.05     1:18.69 (40.64)     2:00.03 (41.34)     2:41.13 (41.10)
 82 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:40.37    2:41.23        
                  37.57     1:18.35 (40.78)     2:00.07 (41.72)     2:41.23 (41.16)
 83 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           2:41.08    2:41.76        
                  37.77     1:18.75 (40.98)     2:00.40 (41.65)     2:41.76 (41.36)
 84 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:45.14    2:42.17        
                  38.39     1:19.28 (40.89)     2:01.60 (42.32)     2:42.17 (40.57)
 85 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           2:40.57    2:42.29        
                  36.81     1:19.05 (42.24)     2:02.44 (43.39)     2:42.29 (39.85)
 86 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          2:42.38    2:42.52        
                  39.01     1:20.74 (41.73)     2:02.60 (41.86)     2:42.52 (39.92)
 87 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.47    2:44.92        
                  39.19     1:21.32 (42.13)     2:03.90 (42.58)     2:44.92 (41.02)
 88 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           2:53.66    2:45.46        
                  39.32     1:22.33 (43.01)     2:04.52 (42.19)     2:45.46 (40.94)
 89 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          2:45.72    2:45.68        
                  36.86     1:19.17 (42.31)     2:03.08 (43.91)     2:45.68 (42.60)
 90 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:43.64    2:45.76        
                  39.56     1:21.51 (41.95)     2:04.27 (42.76)     2:45.76 (41.49)
 91 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            2:48.80    2:51.08        
                  39.59     1:22.30 (42.71)     2:06.84 (44.54)     2:51.08 (44.24)
 92 Fafian, Maria L           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.76    2:54.65        
                  37.68     1:22.41 (44.73)     2:09.75 (47.34)     2:54.65 (44.90)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           1:03.98    1:08.27        
                  32.49     1:08.27 (35.78)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.36        
                  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:09.41        
                  33.25     1:09.41 (36.16)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:10.61        
                  33.72     1:10.61 (36.89)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:10.79        
                  33.00     1:10.79 (37.79)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:11.88        
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:12.23        
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix-MR           1:09.01    1:12.35        
                  34.40     1:12.35 (37.95)                                        
  9 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:12.43        
                  33.92     1:12.43 (38.51)                                        
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.29    1:12.55        
                  33.65     1:12.55 (38.90)                                        
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:12.88        
                  34.89     1:12.88 (37.99)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:12.97        
                  34.53     1:12.97 (38.44)                                        
 13 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:13.64    1:13.03        
                  34.51     1:13.03 (38.52)                                        
 14 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:13.04        
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)                                        
 15 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.13        
                  34.43     1:13.13 (38.70)                                        
 16 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           1:15.15    1:13.29        
                  34.84     1:13.29 (38.45)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:13.83        
                  35.28     1:13.83 (38.55)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:13.94        
                  35.09     1:13.94 (38.85)                                        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.06        
                  34.19     1:14.06 (39.87)                                        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:14.79        
                  35.00     1:14.79 (39.79)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:14.85        
                  36.15     1:14.85 (38.70)                                        
 22 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:15.04        
                  36.08     1:15.04 (38.96)                                        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.75    1:15.05        
                  35.49     1:15.05 (39.56)                                        
 24 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.67    1:15.49        
                  35.59     1:15.49 (39.90)                                        
 25 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.20    1:15.74        
                  35.83     1:15.74 (39.91)                                        
 26 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            1:17.48    1:15.88        
                  35.72     1:15.88 (40.16)                                        
 27 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:14.96    1:16.22        
                  35.74     1:16.22 (40.48)                                        
 28 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               1:11.68    1:16.27        
                  36.11     1:16.27 (40.16)                                        
 29 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.99    1:16.61        
                  36.00     1:16.61 (40.61)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:17.51    1:16.63        
                  36.52     1:16.63 (40.11)                                        
 31 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            1:13.87    1:16.81        
                  36.59     1:16.81 (40.22)                                        
 32 Altchiler, Emily M        16 HYB-MR               1:16.99    1:16.83        
                  36.61     1:16.83 (40.22)                                        
 33 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:20.43    1:16.86        
                  36.61     1:16.86 (40.25)                                        
 34 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.21    1:16.88        
                  36.36     1:16.88 (40.52)                                        
 35 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:16.89        
                  36.16     1:16.89 (40.73)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:16.99        
                  36.32     1:16.99 (40.67)                                        
 37 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:17.22        
                  35.19     1:17.22 (42.03)                                        
 38 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:17.31        
                  36.54     1:17.31 (40.77)                                        
 39 DU, Irene                 16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.37        
                  36.32     1:17.37 (41.05)                                        
 40 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:17.45        
                  36.85     1:17.45 (40.60)                                        
 41 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:17.57        
                  36.38     1:17.57 (41.19)                                        
 42 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            1:17.31    1:17.84        
                  37.54     1:17.84 (40.30)                                        
 43 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:18.26        
                  36.88     1:18.26 (41.38)                                        
 44 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:18.35        
                  37.74     1:18.35 (40.61)                                        
 45 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.64    1:18.42        
                  36.91     1:18.42 (41.51)                                        
 46 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:18.79        
                  37.39     1:18.79 (41.40)                                        
 47 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.90        
                  37.54     1:18.90 (41.36)                                        
 48 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               1:16.40    1:19.72        
                  37.87     1:19.72 (41.85)                                        
 49 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            1:18.94    1:19.79        
                  38.31     1:19.79 (41.48)                                        
 50 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.18    1:20.46        
                  37.94     1:20.46 (42.52)                                        
 51 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:20.67        
                  37.37     1:20.67 (43.30)                                        
 52 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            1:21.05    1:21.19        
                  38.44     1:21.19 (42.75)                                        
 53 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            1:16.09    1:21.50        
                  38.15     1:21.50 (43.35)                                        
 54 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 SSC-MR               1:18.68    1:21.90        
                  37.29     1:21.90 (44.61)                                        
 55 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               1:17.56    1:21.98        
                  38.38     1:21.98 (43.60)                                        
 56 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           1:19.44    1:22.00        
                  38.75     1:22.00 (43.25)                                        
 57 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:22.58        
                  38.93     1:22.58 (43.65)                                        
 58 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:22.80        
                  38.94     1:22.80 (43.86)                                        
 59 Liu, Serina               16 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.89        
                  38.81     1:22.89 (44.08)                                        
 60 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:21.81    1:23.22        
                  39.30     1:23.22 (43.92)                                        
 61 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:23.25        
                  39.25     1:23.25 (44.00)                                        
 62 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:22.01    1:23.40        
                  39.95     1:23.40 (43.45)                                        
 63 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               1:21.50    1:23.58        
                  39.45     1:23.58 (44.13)                                        
 64 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.62        
                  39.83     1:23.62 (43.79)                                        
 65 Adams, Caroline E         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.57    1:23.91        
                  39.88     1:23.91 (44.03)                                        
 66 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:23.95        
                  40.13     1:23.95 (43.82)                                        
 67 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           1:24.68    1:25.70        
                  40.46     1:25.70 (45.24)                                        
 68 Young, Nathalie H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.63    1:25.95        
                  40.83     1:25.95 (45.12)                                        
 69 Arias, Emely              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:26.90        
                  40.64     1:26.90 (46.26)                                        
 70 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:26.93    1:26.94        
                  41.33     1:26.94 (45.61)                                        
 71 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.71    1:27.50        
                  40.79     1:27.50 (46.71)                                        
 72 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            1:24.48    1:27.95        
                  41.49     1:27.95 (46.46)                                        
 73 Barbato, Mia L            14 Phoenix-MR           1:35.80    1:28.64        
                  42.57     1:28.64 (46.07)                                        
 74 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.05    1:28.68        
                  42.52     1:28.68 (46.16)                                        
 75 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:28.87        
                  42.25     1:28.87 (46.62)                                        
 76 Kascle, Raeanne           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.53    1:29.02        
                  41.83     1:29.02 (47.19)                                        
 77 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:26.97    1:29.03        
                  41.37     1:29.03 (47.66)                                        
 78 Parmanan, Lily M          15 Phoenix-MR           1:28.49    1:29.66        
                  41.70     1:29.66 (47.96)                                        
 79 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:30.88        
                  42.60     1:30.88 (48.28)                                        
 80 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               1:31.35    1:31.91        
                  43.08     1:31.91 (48.83)                                        
 81 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.69    1:32.10        
                  43.02     1:32.10 (49.08)                                        
 82 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:30.99    1:34.92        
                  45.01     1:34.92 (49.91)                                        
 83 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:45.68    1:45.20        
                  49.87     1:45.20 (55.33)                                        
 84 Han, Abigail               8 MALT-NJ              2:15.60    1:46.49        
                  52.81     1:46.49 (53.68)                                        
 85 Pallas, Morgan            11 WISC-MR              1:54.36    1:49.01        
                  51.15     1:49.01 (57.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.90    2:30.10        
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:50.62 (38.58)     2:30.10 (39.48)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:30.44        
                  34.48     1:12.65 (38.17)     1:51.38 (38.73)     2:30.44 (39.06)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:30.92        
                  34.94     1:13.43 (38.49)     1:52.09 (38.66)     2:30.92 (38.83)
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:28.50    2:32.03        
                  35.44     1:14.11 (38.67)     1:52.97 (38.86)     2:32.03 (39.06)
  5 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:38.03    2:32.94        
                  34.94     1:13.91 (38.97)     1:53.25 (39.34)     2:32.94 (39.69)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:37.52    2:34.84        
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)     1:54.67 (40.31)     2:34.84 (40.17)
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:42.65    2:35.11        
                  35.56     1:15.31 (39.75)     1:55.89 (40.58)     2:35.11 (39.22)
  8 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:35.37        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)     1:55.34 (40.32)     2:35.37 (40.03)
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.73    2:35.47        
                  35.13     1:15.15 (40.02)     1:55.67 (40.52)     2:35.47 (39.80)
 10 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:37.38        
                  35.73     1:15.17 (39.44)     1:56.08 (40.91)     2:37.38 (41.30)
 11 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:38.79        
                  36.00     1:16.15 (40.15)     1:57.33 (41.18)     2:38.79 (41.46)
 12 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:39.77        
                  35.92     1:15.87 (39.95)     1:57.65 (41.78)     2:39.77 (42.12)
 13 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:32.82    2:40.57        
                  36.33     1:16.54 (40.21)     1:58.70 (42.16)     2:40.57 (41.87)
 14 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:41.09        
                  36.81     1:17.72 (40.91)     1:59.53 (41.81)     2:41.09 (41.56)
 15 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:50.87    2:41.14        
                  38.42     1:19.79 (41.37)     2:00.55 (40.76)     2:41.14 (40.59)
 16 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:41.54        
                  35.81     1:16.75 (40.94)     1:58.76 (42.01)     2:41.54 (42.78)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:41.83        
                  36.38     1:17.63 (41.25)     1:59.62 (41.99)     2:41.83 (42.21)
 18 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:39.70    2:42.21        
                  35.92     1:17.03 (41.11)     1:59.67 (42.64)     2:42.21 (42.54)
 19 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.52    2:43.14        
                  37.87     1:19.26 (41.39)     2:01.37 (42.11)     2:43.14 (41.77)
 20 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.30    2:43.31        
                  36.81     1:17.62 (40.81)     2:00.30 (42.68)     2:43.31 (43.01)
 21 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:43.51        
                  36.62     1:17.70 (41.08)     2:00.63 (42.93)     2:43.51 (42.88)
 22 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.55    2:45.01        
                  37.92     1:21.37 (43.45)     2:03.67 (42.30)     2:45.01 (41.34)
 23 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            2:39.23    2:45.81        
                  38.53     1:20.94 (42.41)     2:03.77 (42.83)     2:45.81 (42.04)
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.25    2:46.15        
                  38.02     1:19.67 (41.65)     2:02.71 (43.04)     2:46.15 (43.44)
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:48.45    2:46.44        
                  37.49     1:20.04 (42.55)     2:03.70 (43.66)     2:46.44 (42.74)
 26 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:46.74        
                  37.37     1:19.50 (42.13)     2:03.05 (43.55)     2:46.74 (43.69)
 27 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:49.85    2:51.85        
                  39.35     1:23.27 (43.92)     2:07.84 (44.57)     2:51.85 (44.01)
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.65    2:52.04        
                  39.01     1:22.50 (43.49)     2:07.26 (44.76)     2:52.04 (44.78)
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.67    2:55.73        
                  40.29     1:23.78 (43.49)     2:09.12 (45.34)     2:55.73 (46.61)
 30 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    2:55.85        
                  38.96     1:23.67 (44.71)     2:09.80 (46.13)     2:55.85 (46.05)
 31 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.47    2:57.47        
                  40.03     1:24.89 (44.86)     2:10.94 (46.05)     2:57.47 (46.53)
 32 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          3:20.08    2:59.95        
                  41.08     1:26.35 (45.27)     2:13.33 (46.98)     2:59.95 (46.62)
 33 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.00    3:05.00        
                  42.32     1:28.84 (46.52)     2:16.92 (48.08)     3:05.00 (48.08)
 34 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.86    3:05.27        
                  41.86     1:28.94 (47.08)     2:16.73 (47.79)     3:05.27 (48.54)
 35 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          3:16.75    3:13.68        
                  42.56     1:32.63 (50.07)     2:23.66 (51.03)     3:13.68 (50.02)
 36 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              3:39.00    3:18.31        
                  43.33     1:33.77 (50.44)     2:27.09 (53.32)     3:18.31 (51.22)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR              56.36      58.42        
                  27.63       58.42 (30.79)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.43      58.93        
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)                                        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:01.42        
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 58.87    1:01.74        
                  28.76     1:01.74 (32.98)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:01.75        
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.79    1:02.19        
                  30.39     1:02.19 (31.80)                                        
  7 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR              59.19    1:02.97        
                  29.94     1:02.97 (33.03)                                        
  8 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.98        
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)                                        
  9 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:03.13        
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)                                        
 10 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:03.22        
                  29.72     1:03.22 (33.50)                                        
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.30    1:03.48        
                  29.49     1:03.48 (33.99)                                        
 12 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:03.66        
                  29.82     1:03.66 (33.84)                                        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:03.72        
                  29.12     1:03.72 (34.60)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.41    1:04.06        
                  30.06     1:04.06 (34.00)                                        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.78    1:04.13        
                  30.16     1:04.13 (33.97)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:04.24        
                  30.50     1:04.24 (33.74)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:04.56        
                  29.21     1:04.56 (35.35)                                        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:04.70        
                  30.55     1:04.70 (34.15)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:04.87        
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)                                        
 19 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR              58.36    1:04.87        
                  29.88     1:04.87 (34.99)                                        
 21 Miou, Grace               15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.92        
                  29.83     1:04.92 (35.09)                                        
 22 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:05.10        
                  30.65     1:05.10 (34.45)                                        
 23 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:05.49        
                  30.05     1:05.49 (35.44)                                        
 24 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:05.77        
                  30.50     1:05.77 (35.27)                                        
 25 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:05.79        
                  30.29     1:05.79 (35.50)                                        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:06.45        
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)                                        
 27 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:06.86        
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)                                        
 28 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:06.95        
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)                                        
 29 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.83    1:07.17        
                  31.45     1:07.17 (35.72)                                        
 30 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.01    1:07.77        
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)                                        
 31 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:08.42        
                  31.33     1:08.42 (37.09)                                        
 32 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.44    1:09.01        
                  31.80     1:09.01 (37.21)                                        
 33 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96    1:09.36        
                  31.43     1:09.36 (37.93)                                        
 34 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.72    1:09.94        
                  31.84     1:09.94 (38.10)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:10.65        
                  32.57     1:10.65 (38.08)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:12.25        
                  33.20     1:12.25 (39.05)                                        
 37 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:13.24        
                  32.64     1:13.24 (40.60)                                        
 38 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               1:12.36    1:13.94        
                  34.40     1:13.94 (39.54)                                        
 39 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.15    1:14.39        
                  33.36     1:14.39 (41.03)                                        
 40 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:14.84        
                  35.71     1:14.84 (39.13)                                        
 41 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:15.11        
                  34.78     1:15.11 (40.33)                                        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:15.75        
                  35.41     1:15.75 (40.34)                                        
 43 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               1:16.91    1:19.26        
                  36.19     1:19.26 (43.07)                                        
 44 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            1:23.72    1:20.85        
                  37.21     1:20.85 (43.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:01.16    2:09.58        
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)     1:35.45 (33.06)     2:09.58 (34.13)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:13.23    2:11.51        
                  29.00     1:01.95 (32.95)     1:36.63 (34.68)     2:11.51 (34.88)
  3 Amar, Kelly A             16 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:14.65        
                  30.06     1:04.31 (34.25)     1:39.55 (35.24)     2:14.65 (35.10)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      16 Empire-MR            2:07.38    2:15.84        
                  30.99     1:06.24 (35.25)     1:41.42 (35.18)     2:15.84 (34.42)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:23.25    2:16.75        
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)     1:42.45 (36.16)     2:16.75 (34.30)
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     17 Phoenix-MR           2:19.74    2:16.92        
                  30.76     1:05.66 (34.90)     1:41.74 (36.08)     2:16.92 (35.18)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:17.31        
                  30.79     1:05.86 (35.07)     1:41.58 (35.72)     2:17.31 (35.73)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicki T       17 Phoenix-MR           2:24.56    2:17.63        
                  30.55     1:05.79 (35.24)     1:42.09 (36.30)     2:17.63 (35.54)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          2:19.78    2:18.37        
                  30.23     1:05.17 (34.94)     1:41.81 (36.64)     2:18.37 (36.56)
 10 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:28.60    2:18.74        
                  30.07     1:05.31 (35.24)     1:41.86 (36.55)     2:18.74 (36.88)
 11 Altchiler, Emily M        16 HYB-MR               2:18.69    2:18.95        
                  30.77     1:05.93 (35.16)     1:42.53 (36.60)     2:18.95 (36.42)
 12 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:19.05    2:19.13        
                  31.13     1:07.34 (36.21)     1:43.20 (35.86)     2:19.13 (35.93)
 13 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.33    2:19.50        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:42.84 (36.71)     2:19.50 (36.66)
 14 Ruggiero, Julia P         15 Empire-MR            2:19.61    2:20.42        
                  30.17     1:05.68 (35.51)     1:42.94 (37.26)     2:20.42 (37.48)
 15 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:20.48        
                  31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)     1:43.03 (36.34)     2:20.48 (37.45)
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:20.65        
                  30.24     1:05.67 (35.43)     1:43.02 (37.35)     2:20.65 (37.63)
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix-MR           2:17.77    2:21.34        
                  30.68     1:06.46 (35.78)     1:44.32 (37.86)     2:21.34 (37.02)
 18 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix-MR           2:19.13    2:22.08        
                  31.71     1:07.67 (35.96)     1:44.74 (37.07)     2:22.08 (37.34)
 19 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:22.39        
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)     1:43.98 (37.49)     2:22.39 (38.41)
 20 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:22.78        
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)     1:46.33 (37.20)     2:22.78 (36.45)
 21 Andrews, Mika K           15 Empire-MR            2:21.42    2:23.95        
                  33.09     1:09.42 (36.33)     1:47.29 (37.87)     2:23.95 (36.66)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:24.25        
                  31.15     1:07.33 (36.18)     1:45.17 (37.84)     2:24.25 (39.08)
 23 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:24.37        
                  31.41     1:07.31 (35.90)     1:45.81 (38.50)     2:24.37 (38.56)
 24 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:25.64    2:26.14        
                  32.54     1:10.45 (37.91)     1:49.26 (38.81)     2:26.14 (36.88)
 25 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:35.50    2:26.21        
                  31.06     1:07.52 (36.46)     1:46.58 (39.06)     2:26.21 (39.63)
 26 McNamara, Alison M        17 Empire-MR            2:24.42    2:26.36        
                  32.43     1:10.59 (38.16)     1:48.68 (38.09)     2:26.36 (37.68)
 27 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.86        
                  31.77     1:09.94 (38.17)     1:49.17 (39.23)     2:26.86 (37.69)
 28 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.72    2:27.27        
                  34.43     1:11.95 (37.52)     1:51.81 (39.86)     2:27.27 (35.46)
 29 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:27.90        
                  31.35     1:07.63 (36.28)     1:46.04 (38.41)     2:27.90 (41.86)
 30 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:28.77        
                  30.52     1:06.11 (35.59)     1:46.53 (40.42)     2:28.77 (42.24)
 31 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:29.57        
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:48.79 (39.77)     2:29.57 (40.78)
 32 Ludwicki, Katie R         16 Phoenix-MR           2:31.43    2:29.81        
                  31.31     1:09.40 (38.09)     1:49.94 (40.54)     2:29.81 (39.87)
 33 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:31.86        
                  32.42     1:10.59 (38.17)     1:51.30 (40.71)     2:31.86 (40.56)
 34 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          2:22.65    2:33.41        
                  30.90     1:09.57 (38.67)     1:51.43 (41.86)     2:33.41 (41.98)
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:22.12    2:33.48        
                  31.83     1:11.07 (39.24)     1:52.22 (41.15)     2:33.48 (41.26)
 36 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           2:42.10    2:34.15        
                  32.92     1:12.40 (39.48)     1:53.99 (41.59)     2:34.15 (40.16)
 37 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.88    2:34.32        
                  32.84     1:13.08 (40.24)     1:54.84 (41.76)     2:34.32 (39.48)
 38 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.34    2:34.45        
                  32.98     1:12.02 (39.04)     1:53.78 (41.76)     2:34.45 (40.67)
 39 McNamara, Lexi R          13 Empire-MR            2:39.44    2:34.48        
                  33.69     1:14.21 (40.52)     1:55.27 (41.06)     2:34.48 (39.21)
 40 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:34.60        
                  34.10     1:12.98 (38.88)     1:54.10 (41.12)     2:34.60 (40.50)
 41 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           2:30.11    2:35.50        
                  33.32     1:13.51 (40.19)     1:55.71 (42.20)     2:35.50 (39.79)
 42 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:35.89        
                  32.97     1:12.93 (39.96)     1:55.35 (42.42)     2:35.89 (40.54)
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:36.29        
                  32.88     1:11.93 (39.05)     1:54.39 (42.46)     2:36.29 (41.90)
 44 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:43.16    2:37.12        
                  34.01     1:13.09 (39.08)     1:54.93 (41.84)     2:37.12 (42.19)
 45 Riverso, Nadia A          16 Empire-MR            2:44.80    2:39.02        
                  32.27     1:11.52 (39.25)     1:54.75 (43.23)     2:39.02 (44.27)
 46 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:41.52        
                  36.03     1:16.14 (40.11)     1:58.64 (42.50)     2:41.52 (42.88)
 47 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:45.83        
                  37.06     1:19.53 (42.47)     2:04.14 (44.61)     2:45.83 (41.69)
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.45    2:48.51        
                  34.81     1:18.10 (43.29)     2:03.51 (45.41)     2:48.51 (45.00)
 49 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:52.83        
                  37.59     1:22.66 (45.07)     2:08.77 (46.11)     2:52.83 (44.06)
 50 Costanzo, Erica           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.15    2:53.85        
                  36.23     1:19.81 (43.58)     2:07.23 (47.42)     2:53.85 (46.62)
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:56.77        
                  37.34     1:21.67 (44.33)     2:08.26 (46.59)     2:56.77 (48.51)
 52 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            3:03.39    2:58.09        
                  37.27     1:22.95 (45.68)     2:10.68 (47.73)     2:58.09 (47.41)
 53 Shaw, Danielle T          14 Phoenix-MR           3:16.53    3:03.42        
                  39.08     1:25.04 (45.96)     2:14.67 (49.63)     3:03.42 (48.75)
 54 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            3:04.40    3:03.68        
                  38.74     1:24.88 (46.14)     2:14.02 (49.14)     3:03.68 (49.66)
 55 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            2:50.00    3:09.79        
                  37.39     1:26.75 (49.36)     2:18.73 (51.98)     3:09.79 (51.06)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          16 Empire-MR            2:02.20    2:09.31        
                  28.20       59.58 (31.38)     1:38.62 (39.04)     2:09.31 (30.69)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.34    2:12.56        
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)     1:42.02 (38.68)     2:12.56 (30.54)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:13.86        
                  29.97     1:05.08 (35.11)     1:43.62 (38.54)     2:13.86 (30.24)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:14.02        
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)     1:42.67 (40.52)     2:14.02 (31.35)
  5 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.75    2:14.78        
                  28.83     1:02.77 (33.94)     1:43.13 (40.36)     2:14.78 (31.65)
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:20.46    2:14.94        
                  29.63     1:03.92 (34.29)     1:43.11 (39.19)     2:14.94 (31.83)
  7 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:15.14        
                  29.91     1:05.66 (35.75)     1:44.92 (39.26)     2:15.14 (30.22)
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia B      15 Empire-MR            2:15.43    2:15.24        
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)     1:45.03 (42.84)     2:15.24 (30.21)
  9 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:17.99    2:15.40        
                  29.93     1:03.84 (33.91)     1:44.37 (40.53)     2:15.40 (31.03)
 10 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.47    2:15.45        
                  28.73     1:03.83 (35.10)     1:44.29 (40.46)     2:15.45 (31.16)
 11 Nembach, Kali T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:15.64        
                  30.48     1:04.86 (34.38)     1:44.64 (39.78)     2:15.64 (31.00)
 12 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.20    2:16.02        
                  27.75     1:02.02 (34.27)     1:43.00 (40.98)     2:16.02 (33.02)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:16.12        
                  29.46     1:04.70 (35.24)     1:45.17 (40.47)     2:16.12 (30.95)
 14 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:18.22        
                  30.18     1:05.75 (35.57)     1:47.15 (41.40)     2:18.22 (31.07)
 15 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.33    2:18.58        
                  29.95     1:06.05 (36.10)     1:46.50 (40.45)     2:18.58 (32.08)
 16 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     16 Empire-MR            2:12.14    2:18.59        
                  29.89     1:03.22 (33.33)     1:45.55 (42.33)     2:18.59 (33.04)
 17 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:18.68        
                  30.19     1:04.28 (34.09)     1:47.10 (42.82)     2:18.68 (31.58)
 18 Kelly, Kerry A            16 Empire-MR            2:14.51    2:18.86        
                  29.95     1:05.35 (35.40)     1:47.62 (42.27)     2:18.86 (31.24)
 19 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:29.61    2:19.35        
                  29.72     1:06.03 (36.31)     1:47.01 (40.98)     2:19.35 (32.34)
 20 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:19.62        
                  29.64     1:05.47 (35.83)     1:46.38 (40.91)     2:19.62 (33.24)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:20.03        
                  29.31     1:03.40 (34.09)     1:47.26 (43.86)     2:20.03 (32.77)
 22 Chu, Kierstin E           17 Empire-MR            2:14.73    2:20.51        
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:47.43 (44.68)     2:20.51 (33.08)
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:20.79        
                  30.75     1:05.79 (35.04)     1:47.56 (41.77)     2:20.79 (33.23)
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.20    2:20.79        
                  31.48     1:06.18 (34.70)     1:48.49 (42.31)     2:20.79 (32.30)
 25 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               2:12.09    2:20.87        
                  29.13     1:05.17 (36.04)     1:47.91 (42.74)     2:20.87 (32.96)
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:20.97        
                  30.01     1:05.63 (35.62)     1:47.93 (42.30)     2:20.97 (33.04)
 27 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:21.07        
                  31.84     1:07.00 (35.16)     1:50.31 (43.31)     2:21.07 (30.76)
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:21.69        
                  30.79     1:06.52 (35.73)     1:49.97 (43.45)     2:21.69 (31.72)
 29 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.37    2:22.24        
                  30.79     1:05.94 (35.15)     1:49.92 (43.98)     2:22.24 (32.32)
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:22.39        
                  29.91     1:06.30 (36.39)     1:49.35 (43.05)     2:22.39 (33.04)
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.33    2:22.81        
                  31.22     1:07.55 (36.33)     1:51.66 (44.11)     2:22.81 (31.15)
 32 Chu, Jasmine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:22.89        
                  30.14     1:06.97 (36.83)     1:49.82 (42.85)     2:22.89 (33.07)
 33 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:23.10        
                  29.56     1:07.30 (37.74)     1:50.83 (43.53)     2:23.10 (32.27)
 34 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:23.19        
                  32.76     1:08.54 (35.78)     1:50.68 (42.14)     2:23.19 (32.51)
 35 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.37    2:23.36        
                  31.64     1:07.66 (36.02)     1:51.50 (43.84)     2:23.36 (31.86)
 36 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:23.86        
                  30.91     1:08.15 (37.24)     1:50.25 (42.10)     2:23.86 (33.61)
 37 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:24.23        
                  30.28     1:06.62 (36.34)     1:51.76 (45.14)     2:24.23 (32.47)
 38 Heaney, Finola M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:24.37        
                  30.22     1:05.07 (34.85)     1:51.18 (46.11)     2:24.37 (33.19)
 39 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.33    2:24.86        
                  31.59     1:09.72 (38.13)     1:49.81 (40.09)     2:24.86 (35.05)
 40 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:27.00    2:24.95        
                  32.99     1:09.11 (36.12)     1:50.88 (41.77)     2:24.95 (34.07)
 41 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.45    2:25.71        
                  32.28     1:11.58 (39.30)     1:53.92 (42.34)     2:25.71 (31.79)
 42 Giordano, Julia L         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.93    2:25.79        
                  32.56     1:10.37 (37.81)     1:51.40 (41.03)     2:25.79 (34.39)
 43 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:26.51        
                  32.86     1:11.86 (39.00)     1:53.56 (41.70)     2:26.51 (32.95)
 44 Fennell, Emily A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.51    2:26.59        
                  31.94     1:08.29 (36.35)     1:52.91 (44.62)     2:26.59 (33.68)
 45 Drew, Sami B              15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:26.60        
                  30.88     1:06.44 (35.56)     1:53.03 (46.59)     2:26.60 (33.57)
 46 Lotito, Taylor P          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:27.16        
                  31.02     1:09.65 (38.63)     1:53.00 (43.35)     2:27.16 (34.16)
 47 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:17.44    2:27.30        
                  31.87     1:08.72 (36.85)     1:51.06 (42.34)     2:27.30 (36.24)
 48 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:28.11        
                  31.65     1:10.06 (38.41)     1:55.46 (45.40)     2:28.11 (32.65)
 49 Johnson, Meredith         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:28.59        
                  30.63     1:07.18 (36.55)     1:53.31 (46.13)     2:28.59 (35.28)
 50 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.84    2:28.61        
                  30.69     1:07.49 (36.80)     1:54.06 (46.57)     2:28.61 (34.55)
 51 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.40    2:29.79        
                  32.90     1:11.07 (38.17)     1:54.23 (43.16)     2:29.79 (35.56)
 52 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR          2:36.50    2:31.69        
                  31.51     1:11.43 (39.92)     1:55.82 (44.39)     2:31.69 (35.87)
 53 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.20    2:31.75        
                  32.09     1:10.72 (38.63)     1:56.27 (45.55)     2:31.75 (35.48)
 54 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.14    2:32.82        
                  32.84     1:10.36 (37.52)     1:56.68 (46.32)     2:32.82 (36.14)
 55 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:32.84        
                  32.77     1:10.70 (37.93)     1:58.05 (47.35)     2:32.84 (34.79)
 56 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:31.64    2:33.14        
                  34.36     1:12.33 (37.97)     1:58.18 (45.85)     2:33.14 (34.96)
 57 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:30.27    2:33.47        
                  34.01     1:15.47 (41.46)     1:58.51 (43.04)     2:33.47 (34.96)
 58 Chvasta, Alyssa J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:33.89        
                  31.27     1:09.34 (38.07)     1:58.27 (48.93)     2:33.89 (35.62)
 59 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:35.82        
                  32.17     1:11.03 (38.86)     2:00.44 (49.41)     2:35.82 (35.38)
 60 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               2:42.49    2:38.72        
                  33.26     1:10.51 (37.25)     2:01.44 (50.93)     2:38.72 (37.28)
 61 Rappaport, Molly M        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.18    2:39.30        
                  33.84     1:17.32 (43.48)     2:05.21 (47.89)     2:39.30 (34.09)
 62 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:37.32    2:39.44        
                  35.11     1:16.34 (41.23)     2:02.69 (46.35)     2:39.44 (36.75)
 63 Abdelrahamn, Rany A       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.00    2:42.40        
                  35.49     1:17.97 (42.48)     2:05.66 (47.69)     2:42.40 (36.74)
 64 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          2:41.32    2:42.88        
                  35.64     1:17.04 (41.40)     2:08.60 (51.56)     2:42.88 (34.28)
 65 Achil, Shabie J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.82    2:43.10        
                  37.92     1:18.32 (40.40)     2:08.46 (50.14)     2:43.10 (34.64)
 66 Salameh, Nadine L         15 Empire-MR            2:39.90    2:43.42        
                  35.18     1:17.36 (42.18)     2:04.85 (47.49)     2:43.42 (38.57)
 67 Suchy, Morgan T           15 SSC-MR               2:40.15    2:45.65        
                  35.06     1:15.97 (40.91)     2:06.97 (51.00)     2:45.65 (38.68)
 68 Falcao, Isabella L        12 Twisters-MR          2:46.37    2:45.84        
                  35.50     1:17.39 (41.89)     2:08.78 (51.39)     2:45.84 (37.06)
 69 Phadael, Lauryn M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.05    2:46.55        
                  36.95     1:21.38 (44.43)     2:08.87 (47.49)     2:46.55 (37.68)
 70 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               3:01.55    2:47.29        
                  34.46     1:17.27 (42.81)     2:09.17 (51.90)     2:47.29 (38.12)
 71 Stroub, Mia R             11 WISC-MR              3:00.42    2:49.21        
                  36.79     1:19.99 (43.20)     2:11.68 (51.69)     2:49.21 (37.53)
 72 Daniels, Jacyn            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.79        
                  36.45     1:20.69 (44.24)     2:09.38 (48.69)     2:49.79 (40.41)
 73 Szydziak, Sally           12 WISC-MR              3:40.44    2:51.82        
                  39.00     1:20.61 (41.61)     2:12.58 (51.97)     2:51.82 (39.24)
 74 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               3:20.11    3:06.85        
                  44.36     1:29.50 (45.14)     2:25.20 (55.70)     3:06.85 (41.65)
 75 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               4:15.28    3:17.48        
                  41.49     1:33.45 (51.96)     2:30.61 (57.16)     3:17.48 (46.87)
 76 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR               4:15.30    3:41.31        
                  48.02     1:43.01 (54.99)   2:51.52 (1:08.51)     3:41.31 (49.79)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.09    4:35.29        
                  29.98     1:03.92 (33.94)     1:38.28 (34.36)     2:12.82 (34.54)
        2:52.35 (39.53)     3:31.91 (39.56)     4:04.77 (32.86)     4:35.29 (30.52)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.87    4:35.75        
                  30.55     1:05.32 (34.77)     1:40.67 (35.35)     2:15.31 (34.64)
        2:54.25 (38.94)     3:33.64 (39.39)     4:05.77 (32.13)     4:35.75 (29.98)
  3 Brady, Claudia F          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.02    4:43.35        
                  30.89     1:07.48 (36.59)     1:43.84 (36.36)     2:20.10 (36.26)
        3:00.07 (39.97)     3:41.19 (41.12)     4:13.06 (31.87)     4:43.35 (30.29)
  4 Kelly, Rose E             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.87    4:43.78        
                  29.70     1:03.99 (34.29)     1:40.72 (36.73)     2:17.19 (36.47)
        2:59.14 (41.95)     3:41.38 (42.24)     4:13.68 (32.30)     4:43.78 (30.10)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.91    4:44.00        
                  29.54     1:03.58 (34.04)     1:40.38 (36.80)     2:15.91 (35.53)
        2:57.20 (41.29)     3:39.59 (42.39)     4:12.87 (33.28)     4:44.00 (31.13)
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          4:54.05    4:44.34        
                  30.35     1:05.23 (34.88)     1:41.88 (36.65)     2:18.43 (36.55)
        3:00.12 (41.69)     3:40.07 (39.95)     4:12.98 (32.91)     4:44.34 (31.36)
  7 Smith, Megan E            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.25    4:44.90        
                  30.02     1:04.45 (34.43)     1:41.15 (36.70)     2:18.09 (36.94)
        2:56.96 (38.87)     3:38.41 (41.45)     4:12.71 (34.30)     4:44.90 (32.19)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.51    4:47.86        
                  30.64     1:05.56 (34.92)     1:42.91 (37.35)     2:18.98 (36.07)
        3:00.70 (41.72)     3:43.29 (42.59)     4:16.53 (33.24)     4:47.86 (31.33)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.12    4:47.92        
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)     1:41.36 (36.85)     2:18.96 (37.60)
        2:59.06 (40.10)     3:40.24 (41.18)     4:13.99 (33.75)     4:47.92 (33.93)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          4:54.66    4:48.05        
                  30.75     1:06.19 (35.44)     1:41.92 (35.73)     2:17.37 (35.45)
        2:59.28 (41.91)     3:40.66 (41.38)     4:14.58 (33.92)     4:48.05 (33.47)
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.35    4:48.98        
                  29.86     1:06.01 (36.15)     1:41.13 (35.12)     2:17.11 (35.98)
        3:00.69 (43.58)     3:44.96 (44.27)     4:17.85 (32.89)     4:48.98 (31.13)
 12 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          4:55.81    4:50.98        
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:41.03 (36.03)     2:17.73 (36.70)
        3:00.67 (42.94)     3:45.59 (44.92)     4:19.60 (34.01)     4:50.98 (31.38)
 13 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          4:54.75    4:51.87        
                  30.80     1:06.92 (36.12)     1:44.80 (37.88)     2:22.69 (37.89)
        3:05.15 (42.46)     3:48.43 (43.28)     4:20.62 (32.19)     4:51.87 (31.25)
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:51.95        
                  30.41     1:05.19 (34.78)     1:42.25 (37.06)     2:20.29 (38.04)
        3:03.64 (43.35)     3:46.63 (42.99)     4:19.39 (32.76)     4:51.95 (32.56)
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.22    4:52.01        
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:43.11 (37.17)     2:19.00 (35.89)
        3:02.40 (43.40)     3:46.11 (43.71)     4:20.35 (34.24)     4:52.01 (31.66)
 16 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          4:55.95    4:54.08        
                  31.62     1:09.68 (38.06)     1:46.92 (37.24)     2:23.81 (36.89)
        3:04.83 (41.02)     3:47.45 (42.62)     4:21.40 (33.95)     4:54.08 (32.68)
 17 Conte, Katie M            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:54.32        
                  31.63     1:08.06 (36.43)     1:44.83 (36.77)     2:20.50 (35.67)
        3:04.91 (44.41)     3:49.13 (44.22)     4:22.06 (32.93)     4:54.32 (32.26)
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:02.61    4:56.01        
                  30.62     1:06.14 (35.52)     1:43.47 (37.33)     2:20.57 (37.10)
        3:05.24 (44.67)     3:50.24 (45.00)     4:23.86 (33.62)     4:56.01 (32.15)
 19 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          4:54.61    4:56.50        
                  30.69     1:06.31 (35.62)     1:44.28 (37.97)     2:22.01 (37.73)
        3:05.13 (43.12)     3:49.02 (43.89)     4:22.64 (33.62)     4:56.50 (33.86)
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          4:59.71    4:56.90        
                  30.73     1:05.89 (35.16)     1:43.89 (38.00)     2:21.16 (37.27)
        3:06.99 (45.83)     3:52.17 (45.18)     4:25.56 (33.39)     4:56.90 (31.34)
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.89    4:57.03        
                  32.45     1:10.93 (38.48)     1:47.49 (36.56)     2:24.34 (36.85)
        3:06.42 (42.08)     3:48.53 (42.11)     4:23.59 (35.06)     4:57.03 (33.44)
 22 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          5:12.09    4:57.04        
                  32.27     1:09.82 (37.55)     1:46.65 (36.83)     2:23.83 (37.18)
        3:05.95 (42.12)     3:47.97 (42.02)     4:22.81 (34.84)     4:57.04 (34.23)
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.16    4:58.01        
                  31.02     1:10.10 (39.08)     1:48.99 (38.89)     2:27.06 (38.07)
        3:08.25 (41.19)     3:50.38 (42.13)     4:25.20 (34.82)     4:58.01 (32.81)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          4:55.07    4:58.74        
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)     1:45.22 (38.31)     2:23.90 (38.68)
        3:07.99 (44.09)     3:52.89 (44.90)     4:26.26 (33.37)     4:58.74 (32.48)
 25 NG, Sydney                16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:44.78    4:58.96        
                  31.04     1:07.15 (36.11)     1:43.11 (35.96)     2:17.98 (34.87)
        3:03.91 (45.93)     3:50.15 (46.24)     4:25.55 (35.40)     4:58.96 (33.41)
 26 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          4:59.52    4:59.45        
                  32.08     1:08.51 (36.43)     1:47.25 (38.74)     2:25.97 (38.72)
        3:07.70 (41.73)     3:49.97 (42.27)     4:25.15 (35.18)     4:59.45 (34.30)
 27 Weiss, Jessica M          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.40    5:00.06        
                  31.87     1:09.42 (37.55)     1:46.48 (37.06)     2:23.47 (36.99)
        3:07.73 (44.26)     3:52.42 (44.69)     4:26.41 (33.99)     5:00.06 (33.65)
 28 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:01.56        
                  30.49     1:05.13 (34.64)     1:44.15 (39.02)     2:23.46 (39.31)
        3:06.54 (43.08)     3:49.11 (42.57)     4:25.36 (36.25)     5:01.56 (36.20)
 29 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               4:44.04    5:02.53        
                  30.39     1:05.04 (34.65)     1:43.76 (38.72)     2:23.08 (39.32)
        3:07.12 (44.04)     3:52.07 (44.95)     4:27.01 (34.94)     5:02.53 (35.52)
 30 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:02.59        
                  33.23     1:14.12 (40.89)     1:51.40 (37.28)     2:28.11 (36.71)
        3:12.82 (44.71)     3:56.18 (43.36)     4:30.27 (34.09)     5:02.59 (32.32)
 31 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.46    5:02.74        
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)     1:48.86 (38.38)     2:26.15 (37.29)
        3:10.51 (44.36)     3:55.55 (45.04)     4:30.16 (34.61)     5:02.74 (32.58)
 32 Burns, Emily F            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.84    5:03.92        
                  32.90     1:12.43 (39.53)     1:49.23 (36.80)     2:25.89 (36.66)
        3:11.68 (45.79)     3:57.18 (45.50)     4:30.83 (33.65)     5:03.92 (33.09)
 33 Whang, Jessica            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.12    5:04.78        
                  33.67     1:14.15 (40.48)     1:54.75 (40.60)     2:33.58 (38.83)
        3:15.08 (41.50)     3:56.00 (40.92)     4:30.32 (34.32)     5:04.78 (34.46)
 34 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.04    5:04.86        
                  33.21     1:12.31 (39.10)     1:51.05 (38.74)     2:30.11 (39.06)
        3:13.69 (43.58)     3:58.12 (44.43)     4:32.21 (34.09)     5:04.86 (32.65)
 35 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.38    5:05.90        
                  32.32     1:11.00 (38.68)     1:51.70 (40.70)     2:30.65 (38.95)
        3:13.48 (42.83)     3:57.01 (43.53)     4:31.59 (34.58)     5:05.90 (34.31)
 36 LU, Elizabeth J           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:06.32        
                  31.23     1:09.63 (38.40)     1:46.98 (37.35)     2:23.97 (36.99)
        3:10.87 (46.90)     3:57.78 (46.91)     4:33.18 (35.40)     5:06.32 (33.14)
 37 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               5:00.92    5:07.62        
                  31.51     1:09.08 (37.57)     1:48.70 (39.62)     2:26.92 (38.22)
        3:12.57 (45.65)     3:58.86 (46.29)     4:35.28 (36.42)     5:07.62 (32.34)
 38 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               5:06.33    5:07.96        
                  32.24     1:10.98 (38.74)     1:49.98 (39.00)     2:27.96 (37.98)
        3:13.63 (45.67)     3:59.90 (46.27)     4:34.97 (35.07)     5:07.96 (32.99)
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR               NT    5:08.64        
                  31.00     1:08.09 (37.09)     1:47.47 (39.38)     2:27.85 (40.38)
        3:10.78 (42.93)     3:57.20 (46.42)     4:33.00 (35.80)     5:08.64 (35.64)
 40 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:17.79    5:09.00        
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:48.08 (37.46)     2:26.22 (38.14)
        3:12.49 (46.27)     3:58.20 (45.71)     4:33.90 (35.70)     5:09.00 (35.10)
 41 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:09.59        
                  32.58     1:10.10 (37.52)     1:50.66 (40.56)     2:30.80 (40.14)
        3:13.84 (43.04)     3:57.41 (43.57)     4:34.54 (37.13)     5:09.59 (35.05)
 42 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    13 Phoenix-MR           5:35.43    5:13.25        
                  32.83     1:10.68 (37.85)     1:51.72 (41.04)     2:31.76 (40.04)
        3:16.06 (44.30)     4:03.99 (47.93)     4:40.28 (36.29)     5:13.25 (32.97)
 43 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               5:20.97    5:16.54        
                  32.67     1:11.07 (38.40)     1:49.14 (38.07)     2:27.87 (38.73)
        3:11.34 (43.47)     3:58.51 (47.17)     4:38.30 (39.79)     5:16.54 (38.24)
 44 Garvey, Olivia A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.57    5:16.70        
                  33.22     1:13.97 (40.75)     1:53.81 (39.84)     2:33.31 (39.50)
        3:19.95 (46.64)     4:07.65 (47.70)     4:42.48 (34.83)     5:16.70 (34.22)
 45 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          5:12.89    5:17.20        
                  33.81     1:14.54 (40.73)     1:54.36 (39.82)     2:34.43 (40.07)
        3:17.98 (43.55)     4:02.42 (44.44)     4:41.06 (38.64)     5:17.20 (36.14)
 46 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.31    5:19.47        
                  34.53     1:15.43 (40.90)     1:55.89 (40.46)     2:36.66 (40.77)
        3:20.76 (44.10)     4:05.60 (44.84)     4:42.17 (36.57)     5:19.47 (37.30)
 47 March, Victoria A         16 Phoenix-MR           5:38.06    5:20.50        
                  32.40     1:11.06 (38.66)     1:53.32 (42.26)     2:34.49 (41.17)
        3:22.23 (47.74)     4:10.35 (48.12)     4:45.63 (35.28)     5:20.50 (34.87)
 48 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          5:24.74    5:20.92        
                  33.46     1:11.18 (37.72)     1:51.32 (40.14)     2:31.27 (39.95)
        3:20.08 (48.81)     4:09.84 (49.76)     4:46.03 (36.19)     5:20.92 (34.89)
 49 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix-MR           5:50.57    5:22.86        
                  35.60     1:16.08 (40.48)     1:56.65 (40.57)     2:37.19 (40.54)
        3:24.07 (46.88)     4:13.07 (49.00)     4:49.04 (35.97)     5:22.86 (33.82)
 50 Saric, Juliana M          12 Phoenix-MR           5:46.17    5:23.93        
                  35.12     1:15.65 (40.53)     1:58.79 (43.14)     2:40.11 (41.32)
        3:26.91 (46.80)     4:13.28 (46.37)     4:49.57 (36.29)     5:23.93 (34.36)
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.52    5:27.74        
                  33.95     1:14.56 (40.61)     1:56.26 (41.70)     2:37.68 (41.42)
        3:27.73 (50.05)     4:17.97 (50.24)     4:54.94 (36.97)     5:27.74 (32.80)
 52 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               5:28.40    5:28.58        
                  35.41     1:16.89 (41.48)     1:58.41 (41.52)     2:39.31 (40.90)
        3:24.82 (45.51)     4:11.86 (47.04)     4:50.97 (39.11)     5:28.58 (37.61)
 53 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               5:48.08    5:29.54        
                  36.19     1:18.50 (42.31)     2:04.69 (46.19)     2:47.89 (43.20)
        3:31.63 (43.74)     4:15.59 (43.96)     4:53.23 (37.64)     5:29.54 (36.31)
 54 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               5:39.45    5:34.11        
                  37.08     1:19.10 (42.02)     2:02.71 (43.61)     2:45.15 (42.44)
        3:31.16 (46.01)     4:17.14 (45.98)     4:56.16 (39.02)     5:34.11 (37.95)
 55 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:36.89        
                  33.22     1:13.52 (40.30)   2:39.43 (1:25.91)     3:28.98 (49.55)
        4:18.65 (49.67)     4:58.97 (40.32)     5:36.89 (37.92)                    
 56 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          6:03.41    5:41.52        
                  37.42     1:24.48 (47.06)     2:08.60 (44.12)     2:51.66 (43.06)
        3:39.48 (47.82)     4:28.67 (49.19)     5:06.81 (38.14)     5:41.52 (34.71)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.53      27.53        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.08      27.60        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      27.61        
  4 Chia, Derrick             10 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.66        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.68        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR             30.76      29.70        
  7 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             30.21      29.79        
  8 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 30.43      29.83        
  9 Chen, Joseph              10 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      29.86        
 10 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      29.97        
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              30.98      30.10        
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              32.00      30.21        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.56        
 13 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            31.31      30.56        
 15 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 31.38      30.68        
 16 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR    34.36      30.89        
 17 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             32.78      31.00        
 18 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      31.21        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.33      31.42        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             31.69      31.56        
 21 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              33.49      31.72        
 22 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            33.02      31.75        
 23 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      31.87        
 24 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      32.10        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            32.03      32.32        
 26 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      32.49        
 27 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.82      32.58        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            35.29      32.67        
 29 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 33.14      32.80        
 30 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.49        
 31 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      33.82        
 32 Yoon, Henry               10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      34.00        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 35.14      34.22        
 34 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR                38.05      34.25        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.93      34.32        
 36 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.07      34.43        
 37 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      34.45        
 38 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              36.38      34.52        
 39 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              36.20      34.53        
 40 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      34.59        
 41 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      34.74        
 42 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      34.83        
 43 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             35.50      35.02        
 44 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 34.24      35.29        
 45 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.61      35.56        
 46 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              37.41      35.57        
 47 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              37.10      35.92        
 48 Wolf, Jordan T            10 HYB-MR                 35.48      36.04        
 49 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                38.51      36.30        
 50 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR             35.77      36.34        
 51 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.72      36.35        
 52 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.68      36.45        
 53 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 35.82      36.48        
 54 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 40.20      36.65        
 55 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              39.74      36.85        
 56 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 35.60      36.93        
 57 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.70      37.01        
 58 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.12        
 59 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR              38.15      37.30        
 60 Rappaport, Sean E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.45        
 61 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            37.25      37.49        
 62 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      38.21        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.29      38.69        
 64 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                39.06      38.81        
 65 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR                 43.58      39.44        
 66 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR              40.26      40.09        
 67 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.21        
 68 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                 39.48      40.59        
 69 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.14      40.69        
 70 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR             41.77      40.73        
 71 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.78        
 72 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              44.83      41.50        
 73 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR              44.77      41.77        
 74 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      42.02        
 75 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.27        
 76 DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.41        
 77 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.81        
 78 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                50.00      43.98        
 79 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      45.87        
 80 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.94        
 81 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.63        
 82 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.99        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.59      59.85        
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:01.32        
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:02.93        
                  30.57     1:02.93 (32.36)                                        
  4 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:05.91    1:03.93        
                  31.17     1:03.93 (32.76)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:04.46        
                  30.91     1:04.46 (33.55)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR           1:07.36    1:04.80        
                  31.20     1:04.80 (33.60)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.89        
                  30.32     1:04.89 (34.57)                                        
  8 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:06.94    1:05.68        
                  31.02     1:05.68 (34.66)                                        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:05.69        
                  32.11     1:05.69 (33.58)                                        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            1:08.52    1:06.09        
                  31.74     1:06.09 (34.35)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:06.34        
                  31.93     1:06.34 (34.41)                                        
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:13.44    1:07.60        
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)                                        
 13 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:12.05    1:08.56        
                  33.73     1:08.56 (34.83)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:12.04    1:09.03        
                  32.83     1:09.03 (36.20)                                        
 15 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:08.99    1:09.21        
                  33.15     1:09.21 (36.06)                                        
 16 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:09.25        
                  32.99     1:09.25 (36.26)                                        
 17 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:09.39        
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:14.48    1:09.55        
                  32.54     1:09.55 (37.01)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.71    1:09.83        
                  33.47     1:09.83 (36.36)                                        
 20 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:11.85    1:09.87        
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)                                        
 20 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:09.87        
                  33.00     1:09.87 (36.87)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:10.25        
                  33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)                                        
 23 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:15.62    1:10.64        
                  34.41     1:10.64 (36.23)                                        
 24 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:11.26        
                  34.93     1:11.26 (36.33)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:11.38        
                  34.45     1:11.38 (36.93)                                        
 26 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.31    1:11.46        
                  34.01     1:11.46 (37.45)                                        
 27 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:13.68    1:11.54        
                  33.14     1:11.54 (38.40)                                        
 28 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:13.24    1:11.86        
                  33.80     1:11.86 (38.06)                                        
 29 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.18        
                  34.74     1:12.18 (37.44)                                        
 30 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:12.75        
                  34.80     1:12.75 (37.95)                                        
 31 Yoon, Henry               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.04    1:12.99        
                  35.16     1:12.99 (37.83)                                        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:13.00        
                  34.07     1:13.00 (38.93)                                        
 33 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:13.92        
                  34.77     1:13.92 (39.15)                                        
 34 Zhang, David              10 GATE-MR              1:17.21    1:14.59        
                  36.18     1:14.59 (38.41)                                        
 35 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:14.83        
                  34.66     1:14.83 (40.17)                                        
 36 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.10    1:15.08        
                  35.82     1:15.08 (39.26)                                        
 37 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:19.83    1:15.35        
                  35.56     1:15.35 (39.79)                                        
 38 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:18.21    1:15.64        
                  36.14     1:15.64 (39.50)                                        
 39 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:24.15    1:16.15        
                  36.18     1:16.15 (39.97)                                        
 40 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:16.50        
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)                                        
 41 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:17.42    1:17.10        
                  36.66     1:17.10 (40.44)                                        
 42 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:17.34        
                  35.70     1:17.34 (41.64)                                        
 43 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR              1:25.21    1:17.65        
                  37.41     1:17.65 (40.24)                                        
 44 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:18.52        
                  37.82     1:18.52 (40.70)                                        
 45 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.61    1:18.69        
                  38.21     1:18.69 (40.48)                                        
 46 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:18.12    1:19.57        
                  37.52     1:19.57 (42.05)                                        
 47 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:20.26        
                  37.26     1:20.26 (43.00)                                        
 48 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:20.27        
                  36.92     1:20.27 (43.35)                                        
 49 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:20.40        
                  36.63     1:20.40 (43.77)                                        
 50 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:20.76        
                  37.64     1:20.76 (43.12)                                        
 51 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:23.68    1:20.79        
                  37.38     1:20.79 (43.41)                                        
 52 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.08    1:21.97        
                  39.25     1:21.97 (42.72)                                        
 53 Kapinos, Arthur           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.13        
                  38.96     1:22.13 (43.17)                                        
 54 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR           1:15.77    1:22.41        
                  38.11     1:22.41 (44.30)                                        
 55 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:42.46    1:22.53        
                  37.90     1:22.53 (44.63)                                        
 56 Zhang, Alex               10 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:22.66        
                  39.37     1:22.66 (43.29)                                        
 57 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:24.06    1:22.89        
                  39.75     1:22.89 (43.14)                                        
 58 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:32.30    1:23.06        
                  39.48     1:23.06 (43.58)                                        
 59 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.61    1:23.16        
                  39.33     1:23.16 (43.83)                                        
 60 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.78    1:23.37        
                  39.38     1:23.37 (43.99)                                        
 61 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:23.38        
                  40.80     1:23.38 (42.58)                                        
 62 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:35.14    1:23.39        
                  38.30     1:23.39 (45.09)                                        
 63 Rappaport, Sean E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.11        
                  38.95     1:24.11 (45.16)                                        
 64 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.72    1:24.53        
                  38.23     1:24.53 (46.30)                                        
 65 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.12        
                  41.42     1:25.12 (43.70)                                        
 66 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:28.50    1:26.21        
                  39.22     1:26.21 (46.99)                                        
 67 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:29.46    1:26.46        
                  41.21     1:26.46 (45.25)                                        
 68 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            1:30.06    1:26.77        
                  41.11     1:26.77 (45.66)                                        
 69 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR              1:25.26    1:27.82        
                  41.73     1:27.82 (46.09)                                        
 70 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR               1:37.14    1:28.65        
                  40.68     1:28.65 (47.97)                                        
 71 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.90        
                  41.97     1:29.90 (47.93)                                        
 72 Robinson, Will D          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.60    1:30.00        
                  41.04     1:30.00 (48.96)                                        
 73 Ramos-Roux, Marcel E      10 Empire-MR            1:27.21    1:30.12        
                  41.05     1:30.12 (49.07)                                        
 74 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR            1:37.03    1:30.77        
                  42.14     1:30.77 (48.63)                                        
 75 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR            1:34.46    1:31.51        
                  42.13     1:31.51 (49.38)                                        
 76 O'Leary, Ryan M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:32.15        
                  42.98     1:32.15 (49.17)                                        
 77 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.90    1:32.36        
                  42.17     1:32.36 (50.19)                                        
 78 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.34        
                  43.78     1:33.34 (49.56)                                        
 79 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.29    1:33.99        
                  41.41     1:33.99 (52.58)                                        
 80 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:34.71    1:34.64        
                  46.06     1:34.64 (48.58)                                        
 81 McFADDEN, Peter M          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:36.18        
                  44.18     1:36.18 (52.00)                                        
 82 DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.43        
                  43.75     1:38.43 (54.68)                                        
 83 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.02    1:40.88        
                  45.72     1:40.88 (55.16)                                        
 84 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.73    1:43.41        
                  50.24     1:43.41 (53.17)                                        
 85 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.90        
                  47.88     1:44.90 (57.02)                                        
 86 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.13        
                  46.68     1:45.13 (58.45)                                        
 87 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.78        
                  50.59     1:46.78 (56.19)                                        
 88 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.18        
                  50.87   1:52.18 (1:01.31)                                        
 89 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 UN Rac-MR                 NT    1:55.92        
                  52.91   1:55.92 (1:03.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.29      33.61        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.15        
  3 Chia, Derrick             10 NCAC-MR                39.00      34.31        
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      34.53        
  5 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR             35.39      34.55        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 35.22      34.61        
  7 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 34.34      34.74        
  8 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            34.44      35.01        
  9 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      35.83        
 10 Chen, Joseph              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      35.99        
 11 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 36.33      36.39        
 12 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              39.22      36.62        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              36.67      36.64        
 14 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.38      36.65        
 15 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      37.01        
 16 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             38.68      37.45        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05      37.89        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      38.13        
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             36.81      38.18        
 19 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.70      38.18        
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            37.97      38.22        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      38.60        
 23 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              41.92      38.91        
 24 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.90      39.16        
 25 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.61        
 26 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.86      39.69        
 27 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.53      39.96        
 28 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              39.20      40.01        
 29 Yoon, Henry               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      40.36        
 30 Zhang, David              10 GATE-MR                42.18      41.00        
 30 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.28      41.00        
 32 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             41.73      41.14        
 32 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR                43.29      41.14        
 34 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      41.16        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.91      41.41        
 35 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            42.32      41.41        
 37 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR                45.02      41.60        
 38 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR             47.77      41.69        
 39 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    44.08      41.79        
 40 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      41.88        
 41 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                42.16      42.00        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 44.32      42.17        
 43 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              41.63      42.74        
 44 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              42.47      42.80        
 45 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR              46.68      43.65        
 46 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.99      43.87        
 47 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.47      44.08        
 48 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      44.36        
 49 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.74      44.99        
 50 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.70      45.76        
 51 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              46.43      45.85        
 52 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.79        
 53 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 51.15      48.10        
 54 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.14      48.77        
 55 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR                 50.47      49.25        
 56 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              50.12      49.52        
 57 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR              52.50      49.65        
 58 Rappaport, Sean E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.69        
 59 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR              51.13      51.34        
 60 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              48.28      51.45        
 61 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.21        
 62 Salas, Dimitris           10 NCAC-MR                52.00      52.95        
 63 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.61        
 64 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.90        
 65 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.18        
 66 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.51        
 67 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      58.50        
 68 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      58.99        
 69 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.49        
 -- Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            44.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           1:05.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:11.47        
                  34.90     1:11.47 (36.57)                                        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:12.63        
                  35.76     1:12.63 (36.87)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.87    1:13.18        
                  35.67     1:13.18 (37.51)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:14.83        
                  36.33     1:14.83 (38.50)                                        
  5 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.68    1:15.11        
                  37.59     1:15.11 (37.52)                                        
  6 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:15.69    1:15.85        
                  36.80     1:15.85 (39.05)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.11    1:16.08        
                  37.70     1:16.08 (38.38)                                        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:17.71    1:16.80        
                  37.19     1:16.80 (39.61)                                        
  9 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:17.25        
                  37.42     1:17.25 (39.83)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:18.37        
                  38.89     1:18.37 (39.48)                                        
 11 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:19.89    1:18.52        
                  38.36     1:18.52 (40.16)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:18.53        
                  38.46     1:18.53 (40.07)                                        
 13 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:18.81        
                  38.81     1:18.81 (40.00)                                        
 14 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:18.91        
                  37.95     1:18.91 (40.96)                                        
 15 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            1:20.12    1:18.95        
                  38.59     1:18.95 (40.36)                                        
 16 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:24.48    1:19.74        
                  38.25     1:19.74 (41.49)                                        
 17 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.14    1:20.17        
                  39.64     1:20.17 (40.53)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.72    1:21.28        
                  39.46     1:21.28 (41.82)                                        
 19 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.84    1:21.85        
                  39.16     1:21.85 (42.69)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.81    1:22.04        
                  39.53     1:22.04 (42.51)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:28.42    1:22.32        
                  39.82     1:22.32 (42.50)                                        
 22 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:24.78    1:23.76        
                  40.52     1:23.76 (43.24)                                        
 23 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:25.22    1:23.92        
                  40.91     1:23.92 (43.01)                                        
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:24.77        
                  41.00     1:24.77 (43.77)                                        
 25 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR              1:33.86    1:24.84        
                  41.98     1:24.84 (42.86)                                        
 26 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:33.94    1:25.48        
                  41.59     1:25.48 (43.89)                                        
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           1:25.25    1:25.56        
                  42.86     1:25.56 (42.70)                                        
 28 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.25    1:25.72        
                  43.62     1:25.72 (42.10)                                        
 29 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.52    1:26.76        
                  41.78     1:26.76 (44.98)                                        
 30 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.03    1:26.90        
                  42.62     1:26.90 (44.28)                                        
 31 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:27.21        
                  42.31     1:27.21 (44.90)                                        
 32 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:27.57        
                  40.86     1:27.57 (46.71)                                        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.91    1:28.02        
                  41.91     1:28.02 (46.11)                                        
 34 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:28.40    1:28.45        
                  42.51     1:28.45 (45.94)                                        
 35 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.27    1:28.86        
                  45.39     1:28.86 (43.47)                                        
 36 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:32.96    1:28.97        
                  44.06     1:28.97 (44.91)                                        
 37 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.00    1:29.62        
                  43.59     1:29.62 (46.03)                                        
 38 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.77    1:29.96        
                  43.98     1:29.96 (45.98)                                        
 39 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:39.88    1:30.50        
                  43.83     1:30.50 (46.67)                                        
 40 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.77    1:31.70        
                  44.88     1:31.70 (46.82)                                        
 41 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:32.62        
                  45.63     1:32.62 (46.99)                                        
 42 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:34.41    1:34.83        
                  45.82     1:34.83 (49.01)                                        
 43 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR               1:39.54    1:35.14        
                  46.38     1:35.14 (48.76)                                        
 44 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:44.63    1:35.15        
                  46.56     1:35.15 (48.59)                                        
 45 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:48.84    1:35.17        
                  44.31     1:35.17 (50.86)                                        
 46 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:41.45    1:36.08        
                  46.28     1:36.08 (49.80)                                        
 47 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:37.16        
                  47.32     1:37.16 (49.84)                                        
 48 Ramos-Roux, Marcel E      10 Empire-MR            1:44.00    1:38.91        
                  46.28     1:38.91 (52.63)                                        
 49 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.31    1:39.38        
                  46.31     1:39.38 (53.07)                                        
 50 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.31    1:39.45        
                  46.23     1:39.45 (53.22)                                        
 51 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:40.76        
                  47.56     1:40.76 (53.20)                                        
 52 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:45.11    1:42.59        
                  51.22     1:42.59 (51.37)                                        
 53 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            1:48.65    1:42.75        
                  50.72     1:42.75 (52.03)                                        
 54 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:43.90        
                  48.34     1:43.90 (55.56)                                        
 55 Robinson, Will D          10 Twisters-MR          1:37.47    1:45.28        
                  47.47     1:45.28 (57.81)                                        
 56 McFADDEN, Peter M          9 Twisters-MR          1:39.52    1:45.63        
                  51.82     1:45.63 (53.81)                                        
 57 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR            1:45.92    1:46.08        
                  49.43     1:46.08 (56.65)                                        
 58 Pikman, Benjamin J         9 UN Rac-MR                 NT    1:57.17        
                  54.02   1:57.17 (1:03.15)                                        
 59 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    2:05.51        
                1:00.03   2:05.51 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Yoon, Henry               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.89          DQ (43.50)                                        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.81         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.96      34.38        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      37.69        
  3 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR             41.26      39.61        
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      39.81        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            42.77      40.83        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR                 41.99      40.96        
  7 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR             42.44      41.00        
  8 Chia, Derrick             10 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.31        
  9 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      42.16        
 10 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      42.21        
 11 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.67      42.35        
 12 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR             45.91      42.41        
 13 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                44.00      42.54        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            44.33      42.83        
 15 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            51.00      43.08        
 16 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR                46.54      43.82        
 17 Yoon, Henry               10 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      43.92        
 18 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              47.94      43.93        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            44.04      43.98        
 20 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.02        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.56      44.49        
 22 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.49      44.52        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            45.08      44.53        
 24 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      45.38        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             47.15      45.61        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            50.02      46.06        
 27 Kapinos, Arthur           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.26        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      46.31        
 29 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      46.35        
 30 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 46.43      46.53        
 31 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              46.79      46.70        
 32 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.86      46.74        
 33 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR                49.85      46.91        
 34 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              49.51      47.02        
 35 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 44.84      47.07        
 36 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.83      47.14        
 37 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            53.96      48.24        
 38 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.11      48.36        
 39 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.73      48.53        
 40 Zhang, David              10 GATE-MR                50.86      48.65        
 41 Wehbe, Gregory R           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.36      48.82        
 42 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              49.05      48.90        
 43 Zhang, Alex               10 HYB-MR                 47.94      48.95        
 44 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.51      49.04        
 45 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              53.08      50.23        
 46 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              55.73      51.68        
 47 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.14      51.86        
 48 Robinson, Will D          10 Twisters-MR            50.74      51.93        
 49 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      52.04        
 50 Ramos-Roux, Marcel E      10 Empire-MR              50.34      52.08        
 51 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR                NT      52.33        
 52 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              53.81      52.95        
 53 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              59.95      53.08        
 54 Shpuza, Arian             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.49      53.19        
 54 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 55.49      53.19        
 56 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.20        
 57 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.26        
 58 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.72      53.87        
 59 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.95      54.26        
 60 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:03.00      54.68        
 61 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            52.89      55.76        
 62 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR             53.51      55.95        
 63 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR              54.57      56.18        
 64 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.29        
 65 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR              57.37      57.53        
 66 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR               1:03.38      58.68        
 67 McFADDEN, Peter M          9 Twisters-MR            51.05    1:01.02        
 68 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.92        
 69 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              58.87    1:02.21        
 70 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.66        
 71 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.06        
 -- Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR            1:03.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rappaport, Sean E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              48.23         DQ        
      No touch
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.25    1:13.80        
                  34.54     1:13.80 (39.26)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:20.36        
                  38.01     1:20.36 (42.35)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:20.39        
                  37.94     1:20.39 (42.45)                                        
  4 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.07    1:23.03        
                  40.82     1:23.03 (42.21)                                        
  5 Kim, William M            10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.31    1:25.58        
                  40.78     1:25.58 (44.80)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:28.72    1:26.25        
                  40.44     1:26.25 (45.81)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.21    1:26.65        
                  40.94     1:26.65 (45.71)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:29.25        
                  41.84     1:29.25 (47.41)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:29.55        
                  42.19     1:29.55 (47.36)                                        
  9 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.20    1:29.55        
                  42.35     1:29.55 (47.20)                                        
 11 Varrichio, Chris R        10 SSC-MR               1:40.92    1:29.68        
                  42.41     1:29.68 (47.27)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:30.96        
                  43.03     1:30.96 (47.93)                                        
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.80    1:31.23        
                  42.94     1:31.23 (48.29)                                        
 14 Yoon, Henry               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.88    1:33.00        
                  44.82     1:33.00 (48.18)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR          1:40.80    1:33.24        
                  45.72     1:33.24 (47.52)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:33.67        
                  44.43     1:33.67 (49.24)                                        
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.05    1:33.68        
                  44.37     1:33.68 (49.31)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:42.01    1:34.27        
                  44.72     1:34.27 (49.55)                                        
 19 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.72    1:34.30        
                  44.47     1:34.30 (49.83)                                        
 20 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.23    1:34.41        
                  44.77     1:34.41 (49.64)                                        
 21 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.74        
                  45.59     1:34.74 (49.15)                                        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.61    1:34.75        
                  45.25     1:34.75 (49.50)                                        
 23 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR              1:45.43    1:35.03        
                  47.11     1:35.03 (47.92)                                        
 24 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:41.99    1:35.91        
                  46.73     1:35.91 (49.18)                                        
 25 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:36.01        
                  45.01     1:36.01 (51.00)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR           1:43.87    1:36.14        
                  46.20     1:36.14 (49.94)                                        
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:37.72        
                  46.51     1:37.72 (51.21)                                        
 28 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.89    1:37.77        
                  47.80     1:37.77 (49.97)                                        
 29 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:39.88    1:37.89        
                  47.06     1:37.89 (50.83)                                        
 30 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:48.15    1:39.24        
                  48.06     1:39.24 (51.18)                                        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.53    1:39.67        
                  47.26     1:39.67 (52.41)                                        
 32 Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.01        
                  47.06     1:40.01 (52.95)                                        
 33 Hoge, Jack                10 WISC-MR              1:46.46    1:41.25        
                  49.67     1:41.25 (51.58)                                        
 34 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            1:54.32    1:41.85        
                  50.23     1:41.85 (51.62)                                        
 35 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.03        
                  47.31     1:42.03 (54.72)                                        
 36 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:57.02    1:42.97        
                  49.47     1:42.97 (53.50)                                        
 37 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:45.23    1:44.26        
                  49.16     1:44.26 (55.10)                                        
 38 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:55.82    1:44.29        
                  50.69     1:44.29 (53.60)                                        
 39 Zhang, David              10 GATE-MR              1:46.34    1:44.82        
                  51.48     1:44.82 (53.34)                                        
 40 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:44.93        
                  50.90     1:44.93 (54.03)                                        
 41 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:51.10    1:45.40        
                  50.32     1:45.40 (55.08)                                        
 42 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:47.05    1:46.21        
                  49.26     1:46.21 (56.95)                                        
 43 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.14    1:46.27        
                  50.99     1:46.27 (55.28)                                        
 44 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.03    1:46.96        
                  51.16     1:46.96 (55.80)                                        
 45 Rappaport, Sean E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.18        
                  51.21     1:47.18 (55.97)                                        
 46 Breuer, Max                9 Phoenix-MR           1:58.77    1:47.56        
                  51.59     1:47.56 (55.97)                                        
 47 Kravtsov, Andrew           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.14    1:48.55        
                  50.65     1:48.55 (57.90)                                        
 48 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:48.63        
                  51.42     1:48.63 (57.21)                                        
 49 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:57.62    1:49.33        
                  53.14     1:49.33 (56.19)                                        
 50 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          2:00.25    1:52.99        
                  54.76     1:52.99 (58.23)                                        
 51 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.12    1:53.05        
                  52.55   1:53.05 (1:00.50)                                        
 52 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.03    1:53.08        
                  54.26     1:53.08 (58.82)                                        
 53 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            2:01.96    1:53.29        
                  55.25     1:53.29 (58.04)                                        
 54 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               2:04.27    1:53.42        
                  55.57     1:53.42 (57.85)                                        
 55 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.60        
                  53.58   1:53.60 (1:00.02)                                        
 56 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               2:09.41    1:53.66        
                  52.40   1:53.66 (1:01.26)                                        
 57 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.68        
                  55.41     1:53.68 (58.27)                                        
 58 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.98        
                  53.40   1:55.98 (1:02.58)                                        
 59 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.71        
                  58.41     1:56.71 (58.30)                                        
 60 Gluzman, Josh I            9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.14    1:57.35        
                  56.14   1:57.35 (1:01.21)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.94    1:57.81        
                  55.79   1:57.81 (1:02.02)                                        
 62 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            2:14.35    2:04.19        
                1:01.55   2:04.19 (1:02.64)                                        
 63 DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.79        
                  58.49   2:04.79 (1:06.30)                                        
 64 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            2:04.00    2:07.32        
                  59.93   2:07.32 (1:07.39)                                        
 65 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR            2:08.00    2:07.83        
                1:01.88   2:07.83 (1:05.95)                                        
 66 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:11.47        
                  59.84   2:11.47 (1:11.63)                                        
 67 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:11.64        
                  58.88   2:11.64 (1:12.76)                                        
 68 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:13.45        
                1:01.28   2:13.45 (1:12.17)                                        
 69 Gatto, RJ                 10 Phoenix-MR           2:10.77    2:14.63        
                1:01.71   2:14.63 (1:12.92)                                        
 70 Blum, Hawke               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.37        
                1:05.34   2:18.37 (1:13.03)                                        
 71 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:21.69        
                1:08.12   2:21.69 (1:13.57)                                        
 -- Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.87          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.50          DQ (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            33.11      31.91        
  2 Chia, Derrick             10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.15        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.49      32.55        
  4 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR             38.87      32.80        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            34.44      33.59        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix-MR             35.06      34.19        
  7 Chen, Joseph              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      34.24        
  8 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.36        
  9 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              38.48      34.94        
 10 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            34.83      35.07        
 11 Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR              38.64      35.09        
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            37.41      36.48        
 13 LU, Michael D             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      37.18        
 14 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      38.08        
 15 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.48      38.23        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      38.29        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      38.70        
 18 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR                 38.96      38.90        
 19 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR              39.38      39.13        
 20 DU, Ethan                  9 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.39        
 21 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 39.34      39.66        
 22 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            41.69      39.92        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            38.12      39.93        
 24 Maroney, John P           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      40.14        
 25 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 38.62      40.30        
 26 Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR              43.53      40.41        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      40.92        
 28 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            41.74      41.16        
 29 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR                50.00      41.18        
 30 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              40.57      41.34        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Alan         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.88      41.44        
 32 Kapinos, Arthur           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.48        
 33 Cao, Brandon              10 Express Swimming-MR    44.96      42.05        
 34 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            42.51      42.26        
 35 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR              41.10      42.32        
 36 Oster, Cooper              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      42.59        
 37 Wang, Vincent              9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.97      42.74        
 38 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR              44.78      43.46        
 39 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.13      43.69        
 40 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.79      43.85        
 41 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.91      44.89        
 42 Zhang, Alex               10 HYB-MR                 41.02      45.00        
 43 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR              48.23      45.13        
 44 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR              45.31      45.99        
 45 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR                 50.32      46.44        
 46 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            40.07      46.89        
 47 Broderick, Patrick V       9 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      47.71        
 48 Allannic, Adrian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.45      49.79        
 49 Rappaport, Sean E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.92        
 50 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:00.11      50.20        
 51 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.02        
 52 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            1:02.99      52.18        
 53 O'Sullivan, Connor R       9 Empire-MR              54.43      52.91        
 54 Ortof, Max L              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      54.89        
 55 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR              59.00      57.49        
 56 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.53        
 57 Kaye, Oscar                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.76        
 58 German, Daniel N          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      59.92        
 59 Wilson, Chase              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.99        
 60 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.25        
 61 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              57.77    1:18.17        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Jasper             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grissinger, John H         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:13.29        
                  33.84     1:13.29 (39.45)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.38    1:14.65        
                  33.10     1:14.65 (41.55)                                        
  3 Bendoraitis, Steven C     10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.24    1:15.07        
                  35.19     1:15.07 (39.88)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:15.18        
                  35.15     1:15.18 (40.03)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:15.66        
                  36.47     1:15.66 (39.19)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.57    1:15.68        
                  35.28     1:15.68 (40.40)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.21        
                  35.06     1:17.21 (42.15)                                        
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.14    1:18.79        
                  36.79     1:18.79 (42.00)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.76    1:19.70        
                  38.13     1:19.70 (41.57)                                        
 10 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:24.09    1:24.00        
                  38.15     1:24.00 (45.85)                                        
 11 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.35    1:25.43        
                  39.08     1:25.43 (46.35)                                        
 12 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:33.43    1:26.69        
                  39.90     1:26.69 (46.79)                                        
 13 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:27.48        
                  38.41     1:27.48 (49.07)                                        
 14 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:23.00    1:28.04        
                  40.67     1:28.04 (47.37)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:28.75        
                  40.05     1:28.75 (48.70)                                        
 16 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:29.15        
                  40.47     1:29.15 (48.68)                                        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:38.93    1:29.36        
                  41.08     1:29.36 (48.28)                                        
 18 Llerena, Derek R          10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:29.46        
                  40.34     1:29.46 (49.12)                                        
 19 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:33.67    1:29.74        
                  39.78     1:29.74 (49.96)                                        
 20 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            1:42.38    1:30.12        
                  41.65     1:30.12 (48.47)                                        
 21 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.19    1:30.19        
                  40.54     1:30.19 (49.65)                                        
 22 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              1:44.86    1:33.55        
                  42.34     1:33.55 (51.21)                                        
 23 Lau, Marcus               10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:34.22        
                  45.06     1:34.22 (49.16)                                        
 24 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.36    1:38.31        
                  44.47     1:38.31 (53.84)                                        
 25 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.73        
                  46.39     1:39.73 (53.34)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.44    1:40.67        
                  44.74     1:40.67 (55.93)                                        
 27 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:44.00    1:40.98        
                  47.80     1:40.98 (53.18)                                        
 28 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:44.36    1:42.55        
                  48.48     1:42.55 (54.07)                                        
 29 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:47.37        
                  46.60   1:47.37 (1:00.77)                                        
 30 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:56.16        
                  46.66   1:56.16 (1:09.50)                                        
 31 Semelsberger, Matthew R    9 Phoenix-MR           2:12.98    1:58.32        
                  54.43   1:58.32 (1:03.89)                                        
 32 Byrd, Nicky G              9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:01.83        
                  55.73   2:01.83 (1:06.10)                                        
 33 Schiz, Corey R             9 Empire-MR            2:08.00    2:16.56        
                1:01.12   2:16.56 (1:15.44)                                        
 34 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            2:55.31    2:54.89        
                1:27.51   2:54.89 (1:27.38)                                        
 -- Sinyavin, Ivan I          10 Empire-MR            1:38.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.12          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- Lambert, Harrison A        9 Empire-MR            1:48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.99        DQ (1:13.43)                                        
 -- Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.09          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 24.49      24.49        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             25.22      25.24        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    26.69      26.12        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      26.65        
  5 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR                 29.02      26.74        
  6 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              28.35      26.88        
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              28.33      27.23        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 27.64      27.36        
  9 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR                 27.90      27.69        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 28.51      27.77        
 11 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            27.64      27.87        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                28.51      27.90        
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             28.10      27.91        
 14 Ang, Jake                 11 Express Swimming-MR    28.71      27.97        
 15 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             29.47      28.13        
 16 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               28.43      28.15        
 17 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      28.20        
 18 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.40        
 19 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.15      28.57        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            29.46      28.65        
 21 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              29.18      28.73        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            28.78      28.99        
 23 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR                30.08      29.03        
 24 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             30.37      29.19        
 25 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              29.98      29.32        
 26 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR                 30.06      29.36        
 27 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.40        
 28 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      29.55        
 29 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              30.96      29.56        
 30 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              31.24      29.58        
 31 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                30.52      29.63        
 32 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                 32.53      29.64        
 33 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR                 29.80      29.65        
 34 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 28.53      29.70        
 35 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             32.88      29.89        
 36 Nelson, Connor R          12 HYB-MR                 31.55      29.93        
 37 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 28.87      29.98        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      29.99        
 39 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.22        
 40 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.75      30.25        
 41 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                31.64      30.37        
 42 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                 29.23      30.48        
 43 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.79      30.59        
 44 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      30.60        
 45 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              31.87      30.61        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            12 UN-LI-MR               33.14      30.67        
 47 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              32.23      30.80        
 48 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.39      30.83        
 49 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      30.87        
 50 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      30.93        
 51 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.62      30.96        
 52 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.11      31.04        
 53 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              31.95      31.08        
 54 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.09      31.20        
 55 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 UN-LI-MR               32.24      31.27        
 56 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                34.26      31.38        
 57 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.13      31.42        
 58 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 31.62      31.45        
 58 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 30.91      31.45        
 60 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.56        
 60 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.31      31.56        
 62 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.31      31.72        
 63 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                33.42      31.75        
 64 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR                 32.71      31.86        
 65 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.44      32.04        
 66 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                31.59      32.06        
 67 Chen, Quentin B           11 UNLGA-MR               36.06      32.19        
 68 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 31.74      32.27        
 68 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.87      32.27        
 70 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            31.86      32.42        
 71 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                35.73      32.47        
 72 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.46      32.55        
 73 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.42      32.64        
 74 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.69        
 75 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              40.00      32.92        
 76 Dugourd, Dylan S          12 UN-SS-MR               32.32      33.31        
 77 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.45      33.33        
 78 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                 33.49      33.46        
 79 Dunne, Christopher J      11 HYB-MR                 33.91      33.52        
 80 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            32.86      33.62        
 81 Maier, Daniel J           12 HYB-MR                 34.39      33.63        
 82 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                36.00      33.72        
 83 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             34.76      33.76        
 84 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.74      34.21        
 85 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 36.00      34.28        
 86 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      34.31        
 87 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.64      34.54        
 88 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      35.07        
 89 Imburgia, Joseph S        12 WISC-MR                37.12      35.11        
 90 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      35.60        
 91 Tien, Allen               12 GATE-MR                35.76      35.86        
 92 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             32.77      35.99        
 93 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 34.87      36.96        
 94 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      38.02        
 95 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              44.69      38.53        
 96 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                37.94      39.02        
 97 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              45.00      42.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 55.34      53.85        
                  25.24       53.85 (28.61)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      56.11        
                  26.79       56.11 (29.32)                                        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      57.12        
                  27.58       57.12 (29.54)                                        
  4 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               1:02.96      58.72        
                  27.56       58.72 (31.16)                                        
  5 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:02.30      59.81        
                  28.64       59.81 (31.17)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               1:02.51    1:00.15        
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             1:00.72    1:00.49        
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)                                        
  8 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               1:05.49    1:00.53        
                  28.41     1:00.53 (32.12)                                        
  9 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:01.16        
                  28.57     1:01.16 (32.59)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:04.83    1:01.42        
                  29.43     1:01.42 (31.99)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:03.83    1:01.77        
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:06.30    1:01.96        
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.01        
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)                                        
 14 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:03.41    1:02.16        
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)                                        
 15 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.53    1:02.43        
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:02.47        
                  30.38     1:02.47 (32.09)                                        
 17 Ang, Jake                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:02.49        
                  30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)                                        
 18 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:04.85    1:02.56        
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.45    1:03.00        
                  30.48     1:03.00 (32.52)                                        
 20 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR              1:07.24    1:03.39        
                  30.40     1:03.39 (32.99)                                        
 21 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:04.50    1:03.42        
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)                                        
 22 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:03.97        
                  31.30     1:03.97 (32.67)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:03.99        
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)                                        
 24 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:05.36    1:04.23        
                  31.59     1:04.23 (32.64)                                        
 25 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.14    1:04.26        
                  29.75     1:04.26 (34.51)                                        
 26 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR               1:05.94    1:04.31        
                  30.48     1:04.31 (33.83)                                        
 27 Nelson, Connor R          12 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:05.07        
                  31.29     1:05.07 (33.78)                                        
 28 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:10.10    1:05.11        
                  30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)                                        
 29 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:05.32        
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)                                        
 30 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:05.41        
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)                                        
 31 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:07.90    1:05.54        
                  31.36     1:05.54 (34.18)                                        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:10.93    1:05.75        
                  31.68     1:05.75 (34.07)                                        
 33 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:06.97    1:05.87        
                  31.83     1:05.87 (34.04)                                        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.94        
                  31.64     1:05.94 (34.30)                                        
 35 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:05.95        
                  30.96     1:05.95 (34.99)                                        
 36 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.14        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)                                        
 37 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR               1:14.93    1:06.18        
                  30.56     1:06.18 (35.62)                                        
 38 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               1:11.64    1:06.21        
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)                                        
 38 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:06.21        
                  32.07     1:06.21 (34.14)                                        
 40 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:06.91    1:06.24        
                  32.73     1:06.24 (33.51)                                        
 41 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.58    1:06.31        
                  31.78     1:06.31 (34.53)                                        
 42 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:06.90        
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)                                        
 43 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.03    1:07.04        
                  32.14     1:07.04 (34.90)                                        
 44 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR               1:08.66    1:07.35        
                  31.51     1:07.35 (35.84)                                        
 45 Murray, Ryan R            12 UN-LI-MR             1:12.09    1:07.36        
                  32.48     1:07.36 (34.88)                                        
 46 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.00    1:07.38        
                  32.45     1:07.38 (34.93)                                        
 47 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.15    1:07.57        
                  32.02     1:07.57 (35.55)                                        
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 UN-LI-MR             1:09.09    1:07.60        
                  32.22     1:07.60 (35.38)                                        
 49 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:06.85    1:07.63        
                  32.22     1:07.63 (35.41)                                        
 50 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.01    1:07.77        
                  34.05     1:07.77 (33.72)                                        
 51 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.11    1:07.90        
                  31.92     1:07.90 (35.98)                                        
 52 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.73    1:08.28        
                  32.42     1:08.28 (35.86)                                        
 53 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:08.32        
                  32.59     1:08.32 (35.73)                                        
 54 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.58    1:08.48        
                  33.08     1:08.48 (35.40)                                        
 55 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.86    1:08.74        
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)                                        
 56 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.36        
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)                                        
 57 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.77    1:09.98        
                  33.32     1:09.98 (36.66)                                        
 57 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:09.97    1:09.98        
                  33.51     1:09.98 (36.47)                                        
 59 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.80    1:10.07        
                  33.20     1:10.07 (36.87)                                        
 60 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR               1:15.60    1:10.19        
                  33.67     1:10.19 (36.52)                                        
 61 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.21        
                  33.44     1:10.21 (36.77)                                        
 62 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:10.31        
                  32.64     1:10.31 (37.67)                                        
 63 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:21.03    1:10.34        
                  34.27     1:10.34 (36.07)                                        
 64 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.37    1:10.42        
                  33.80     1:10.42 (36.62)                                        
 65 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:10.59        
                  34.28     1:10.59 (36.31)                                        
 66 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:10.74        
                  33.24     1:10.74 (37.50)                                        
 67 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.42    1:10.94        
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)                                        
 68 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:11.00        
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)                                        
 69 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:13.05    1:11.34        
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)                                        
 70 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:12.07    1:11.35        
                  34.25     1:11.35 (37.10)                                        
 71 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:10.71    1:12.38        
                  33.90     1:12.38 (38.48)                                        
 72 Kenvin, Matthew D         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.25        
                  34.63     1:13.25 (38.62)                                        
 73 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.70    1:13.26        
                  35.02     1:13.26 (38.24)                                        
 74 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:19.69    1:13.40        
                  33.76     1:13.40 (39.64)                                        
 75 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.78    1:13.46        
                  35.44     1:13.46 (38.02)                                        
 76 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.51        
                  34.73     1:13.51 (38.78)                                        
 77 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.55    1:13.59        
                  35.54     1:13.59 (38.05)                                        
 78 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:13.83        
                  34.28     1:13.83 (39.55)                                        
 79 Whitcomb, Charles         11 HYB-MR               1:17.99    1:14.12        
                  34.75     1:14.12 (39.37)                                        
 80 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:19.77    1:14.65        
                  35.19     1:14.65 (39.46)                                        
 81 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:14.66        
                  36.02     1:14.66 (38.64)                                        
 82 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.11        
                  34.14     1:15.11 (40.97)                                        
 83 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:15.57        
                  34.51     1:15.57 (41.06)                                        
 84 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:12.13    1:15.65        
                  35.06     1:15.65 (40.59)                                        
 85 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.18    1:15.82        
                  36.50     1:15.82 (39.32)                                        
 86 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:16.15        
                  34.78     1:16.15 (41.37)                                        
 87 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:16.18        
                  36.01     1:16.18 (40.17)                                        
 88 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.77    1:16.82        
                  37.14     1:16.82 (39.68)                                        
 89 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:20.77    1:18.13        
                  36.42     1:18.13 (41.71)                                        
 90 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.63    1:18.78        
                  36.61     1:18.78 (42.17)                                        
 91 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.62    1:20.06        
                  36.43     1:20.06 (43.63)                                        
 92 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:20.76        
                  37.99     1:20.76 (42.77)                                        
 93 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:25.37    1:21.60        
                  38.63     1:21.60 (42.97)                                        
 94 Tien, Allen               12 GATE-MR              1:20.31    1:23.43        
                  38.15     1:23.43 (45.28)                                        
 95 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:23.66        
                  38.33     1:23.66 (45.33)                                        
 96 Mui, Miki                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.19        
                  40.33     1:30.19 (49.86)                                        
 97 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.24    1:30.40        
                  40.18     1:30.40 (50.22)                                        
 98 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:32.85        
                  42.10     1:32.85 (50.75)                                        
 -- Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.46        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             30.51      30.00        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              32.28      30.89        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      31.06        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            31.80      31.56        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      31.89        
  6 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR                 32.53      31.92        
  7 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               31.87      32.29        
  8 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              32.66      32.31        
  9 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              34.48      32.87        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                32.77      32.98        
 11 Nelson, Connor R          12 HYB-MR                 34.31      33.54        
 12 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                 34.40      33.57        
 13 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.87      33.58        
 14 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.56      33.75        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      33.85        
 16 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              34.53      33.90        
 17 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      34.31        
 18 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             36.91      34.38        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      34.46        
 20 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR                35.90      34.60        
 21 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.92      35.28        
 22 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR             37.36      35.31        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            34.50      35.53        
 24 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              36.15      35.85        
 25 Murray, Ryan R            12 UN-LI-MR               37.23      35.88        
 26 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      36.06        
 27 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.49      36.08        
 28 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      36.20        
 29 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR                37.22      36.34        
 30 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              37.09      36.64        
 31 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                36.20      36.68        
 32 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.61      37.05        
 33 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.14      37.25        
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.87      37.46        
 35 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      37.48        
 35 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              36.58      37.48        
 37 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.79      37.50        
 38 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.05      37.58        
 39 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.89      37.96        
 40 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                 39.54      37.99        
 40 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                38.50      37.99        
 42 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                42.23      38.18        
 43 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.10      38.24        
 44 Maier, Daniel J           12 HYB-MR                 39.24      38.25        
 45 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR                 38.07      38.36        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                46.08      38.45        
 47 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 UN-LI-MR               39.24      38.54        
 48 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.82      38.57        
 49 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.91      38.79        
 50 Whitcomb, Charles         11 HYB-MR                 40.81      38.88        
 51 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              38.73      39.00        
 52 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                43.51      39.16        
 53 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             41.29      39.66        
 54 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      39.71        
 55 Chen, Quentin B           11 UNLGA-MR               43.18      39.74        
 56 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              39.91      40.04        
 57 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             38.77      40.09        
 58 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      40.19        
 59 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            37.54      40.23        
 60 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                37.22      40.48        
 61 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.65        
 61 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.65        
 63 Dugourd, Dylan S          12 UN-SS-MR               37.52      40.88        
 64 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 39.99      40.90        
 65 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.68      41.14        
 66 Imburgia, Joseph S        12 WISC-MR                42.74      41.57        
 67 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             42.83      41.59        
 68 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                43.04      41.76        
 69 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.15      42.00        
 70 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.65      42.02        
 71 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.63      42.41        
 72 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.66      43.01        
 73 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      43.10        
 74 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            45.23      43.11        
 75 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              48.00      44.58        
 76 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR                43.80      44.99        
 77 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.47      45.30        
 78 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              47.93      45.37        
 79 Tien, Allen               12 GATE-MR                46.11      47.28        
 80 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              48.00      55.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.48    1:01.52        
                  29.78     1:01.52 (31.74)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:12.29    1:04.15        
                  31.61     1:04.15 (32.54)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.37    1:05.76        
                  31.63     1:05.76 (34.13)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:08.18        
                  33.40     1:08.18 (34.78)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             1:08.89    1:08.39        
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)                                        
  6 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:09.15    1:08.79        
                  33.64     1:08.79 (35.15)                                        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               1:31.12    1:09.03        
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)                                        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:09.44        
                  33.95     1:09.44 (35.49)                                        
  9 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:13.28    1:10.14        
                  33.98     1:10.14 (36.16)                                        
 10 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               1:18.88    1:10.62        
                  34.41     1:10.62 (36.21)                                        
 11 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:10.80    1:10.91        
                  34.92     1:10.91 (35.99)                                        
 12 Nelson, Connor R          12 HYB-MR               1:53.26    1:11.25        
                  35.02     1:11.25 (36.23)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:12.17    1:11.47        
                  35.63     1:11.47 (35.84)                                        
 14 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:11.88        
                  36.02     1:11.88 (35.86)                                        
 15 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:11.92        
                  35.35     1:11.92 (36.57)                                        
 16 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:12.00        
                  35.52     1:12.00 (36.48)                                        
 17 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.35    1:12.62        
                  35.49     1:12.62 (37.13)                                        
 18 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR               1:12.51    1:12.94        
                  36.95     1:12.94 (35.99)                                        
 19 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.14    1:13.03        
                  34.60     1:13.03 (38.43)                                        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:13.04        
                  36.02     1:13.04 (37.02)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:19.10    1:13.48        
                  35.76     1:13.48 (37.72)                                        
 22 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR               1:16.55    1:13.51        
                  36.16     1:13.51 (37.35)                                        
 23 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:13.84        
                  36.57     1:13.84 (37.27)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR              1:16.76    1:13.84        
                  36.51     1:13.84 (37.33)                                        
 25 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:16.83    1:14.05        
                  36.39     1:14.05 (37.66)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               1:16.06    1:14.60        
                  36.32     1:14.60 (38.28)                                        
 27 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR               1:18.28    1:15.31        
                  36.45     1:15.31 (38.86)                                        
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:15.71        
                  36.92     1:15.71 (38.79)                                        
 29 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15    1:15.74        
                  36.83     1:15.74 (38.91)                                        
 30 Murray, Ryan R            12 UN-LI-MR             1:18.52    1:15.83        
                  36.89     1:15.83 (38.94)                                        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:16.22        
                  36.77     1:16.22 (39.45)                                        
 32 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.56    1:16.48        
                  37.84     1:16.48 (38.64)                                        
 33 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:22.61    1:16.79        
                  36.67     1:16.79 (40.12)                                        
 34 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.76    1:17.14        
                  38.39     1:17.14 (38.75)                                        
 35 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:22.59    1:17.18        
                  37.73     1:17.18 (39.45)                                        
 36 Ang, Jake                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:17.22        
 37 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:18.69        
                  38.59     1:18.69 (40.10)                                        
 38 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.22    1:18.89        
                  38.52     1:18.89 (40.37)                                        
 39 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.21    1:19.22        
                  39.18     1:19.22 (40.04)                                        
 40 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.17    1:19.26        
                  39.39     1:19.26 (39.87)                                        
 41 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.92    1:19.65        
                  39.20     1:19.65 (40.45)                                        
 42 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:19.78        
                  37.80     1:19.78 (41.98)                                        
 43 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:22.86    1:19.96        
                  38.43     1:19.96 (41.53)                                        
 44 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.56    1:20.21        
                  38.33     1:20.21 (41.88)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 UN-LI-MR             1:20.61    1:20.22        
                  39.66     1:20.22 (40.56)                                        
 46 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41    1:20.48        
                  38.58     1:20.48 (41.90)                                        
 47 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.51    1:20.85        
                  39.37     1:20.85 (41.48)                                        
 48 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:19.06    1:20.95        
                  39.64     1:20.95 (41.31)                                        
 49 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:22.04    1:21.00        
                  39.82     1:21.00 (41.18)                                        
 50 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.87    1:21.24        
                  39.50     1:21.24 (41.74)                                        
 51 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:31.35    1:22.08        
                  40.82     1:22.08 (41.26)                                        
 52 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:22.51        
                  40.23     1:22.51 (42.28)                                        
 53 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.22    1:22.52        
                  41.20     1:22.52 (41.32)                                        
 54 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:33.71    1:22.79        
                  40.98     1:22.79 (41.81)                                        
 55 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:22.90        
                  40.12     1:22.90 (42.78)                                        
 56 Hwang, Alex               11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:23.51        
                  42.07     1:23.51 (41.44)                                        
 57 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR               1:28.77    1:23.71        
                  41.08     1:23.71 (42.63)                                        
 58 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.77    1:23.78        
                  40.98     1:23.78 (42.80)                                        
 59 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.87    1:23.96        
                  41.13     1:23.96 (42.83)                                        
 60 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:40.27    1:24.07        
                  41.39     1:24.07 (42.68)                                        
 61 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:24.27        
                  40.74     1:24.27 (43.53)                                        
 62 Kenvin, Matthew D         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.56        
                  40.21     1:24.56 (44.35)                                        
 63 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:24.97        
                  40.86     1:24.97 (44.11)                                        
 64 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:35.51    1:25.07        
                  42.43     1:25.07 (42.64)                                        
 65 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:26.30        
                  41.58     1:26.30 (44.72)                                        
 66 Whitcomb, Charles         11 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:26.46        
                  42.34     1:26.46 (44.12)                                        
 67 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:24.23    1:27.00        
                  41.98     1:27.00 (45.02)                                        
 68 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.44    1:27.07        
                  41.87     1:27.07 (45.20)                                        
 69 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:29.21    1:27.15        
                  43.35     1:27.15 (43.80)                                        
 70 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR               1:27.97    1:27.17        
                  42.23     1:27.17 (44.94)                                        
 71 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.76    1:27.88        
                  42.74     1:27.88 (45.14)                                        
 72 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR          1:37.89    1:29.02        
                  43.19     1:29.02 (45.83)                                        
 73 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.03    1:29.57        
                  44.01     1:29.57 (45.56)                                        
 74 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.67    1:30.25        
                  43.74     1:30.25 (46.51)                                        
 75 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:35.23    1:31.01        
                  45.41     1:31.01 (45.60)                                        
 76 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:34.92    1:31.34        
                  45.57     1:31.34 (45.77)                                        
 77 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.20    1:32.41        
                  45.87     1:32.41 (46.54)                                        
 78 Wehbe, Nicholas R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:32.90        
                  45.90     1:32.90 (47.00)                                        
 79 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.08        
                  44.78     1:33.08 (48.30)                                        
 80 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.16    1:33.26        
                  46.67     1:33.26 (46.59)                                        
 81 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.60    1:34.99        
                  45.17     1:34.99 (49.82)                                        
 82 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.77    1:37.17        
                  46.07     1:37.17 (51.10)                                        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76         DQ        
                  33.17          DQ (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             34.04      33.31        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 34.34      33.69        
  3 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 35.32      35.02        
  4 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR                 36.61      35.05        
  5 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            35.93      35.24        
  6 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR                36.81      35.31        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      36.31        
  8 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR                38.48      36.95        
  9 Nelson, Connor R          12 HYB-MR                 39.42      37.06        
 10 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR                 37.73      37.08        
 11 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.63      37.27        
 12 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               37.33      37.56        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            36.78      37.58        
 14 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      37.64        
 15 Fisher, Evan E            11 SSC-MR                 37.26      37.85        
 16 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              42.39      37.99        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.16        
 18 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR                 38.32      38.26        
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR                 39.38      38.32        
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                38.31      38.42        
 21 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR                 38.97      38.99        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                38.95      39.16        
 23 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR                41.22      39.39        
 24 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.42        
 25 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            44.66      39.50        
 26 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              49.14      39.71        
 27 Luba, Ryan C              11 SSC-MR                 43.04      39.82        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      39.92        
 29 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.96        
 30 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.21      40.11        
 31 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      40.43        
 32 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.50      40.69        
 33 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.91      40.71        
 34 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              43.04      40.87        
 35 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              44.74      41.23        
 36 Mui, Miki                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.28        
 37 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.29      41.33        
 38 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              42.00      41.66        
 39 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              42.69      41.67        
 40 Kenvin, Matthew D         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.84        
 41 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.21      41.89        
 41 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              43.97      41.89        
 43 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.58      42.34        
 44 Hwang, Alex               11 GATE-MR                45.95      42.55        
 45 Tien, Allen               12 GATE-MR                43.88      42.59        
 46 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      42.80        
 47 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR             43.98      42.90        
 47 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.90        
 49 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.95        
 50 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             47.12      42.97        
 51 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                45.65      43.02        
 52 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    54.05      43.08        
 53 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.87      43.22        
 54 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      43.23        
 55 Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      43.31        
 56 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            40.72      43.41        
 57 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                39.00      43.47        
 58 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                43.98      44.05        
 59 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              44.85      44.38        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                48.95      44.54        
 60 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR                 45.18      44.54        
 62 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 42.98      44.55        
 63 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                46.01      44.77        
 64 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              43.37      44.80        
 65 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.37      45.03        
 66 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.81      45.76        
 67 Whitcomb, Charles         11 HYB-MR                 48.64      45.86        
 68 Krzystyniak, Patrik       11 Twisters-MR            46.74      46.01        
 69 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.11      46.52        
 70 Maier, Daniel J           12 HYB-MR                 49.33      47.07        
 71 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.60      47.10        
 72 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.13      48.01        
 73 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:04.00      48.04        
 74 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      48.22        
 75 Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      49.19        
 76 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.22      49.41        
 77 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             49.77      49.78        
 78 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              53.00      52.12        
 -- Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 48.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:15.19    1:13.18        
                  34.07     1:13.18 (39.11)                                        
  2 Rodgers, C.J.             12 HYB-MR               1:20.01    1:14.21        
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:19.17    1:14.99        
                  35.64     1:14.99 (39.35)                                        
  4 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR              1:20.92    1:15.65        
                  36.37     1:15.65 (39.28)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:15.88    1:16.21        
                  36.00     1:16.21 (40.21)                                        
  6 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:17.03        
                  36.32     1:17.03 (40.71)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             1:21.61    1:17.91        
                  37.13     1:17.91 (40.78)                                        
  8 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:25.34    1:18.70        
                  37.68     1:18.70 (41.02)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:18.84        
                  38.33     1:18.84 (40.51)                                        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:18.96        
                  37.79     1:18.96 (41.17)                                        
 11 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               1:37.52    1:19.49        
                  38.12     1:19.49 (41.37)                                        
 12 Nelson, Connor R          12 HYB-MR               1:32.99    1:19.64        
                  37.97     1:19.64 (41.67)                                        
 13 Ang, Jake                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:20.81        
                  38.27     1:20.81 (42.54)                                        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:21.69        
                  38.65     1:21.69 (43.04)                                        
 15 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               1:30.33    1:22.03        
                  38.32     1:22.03 (43.71)                                        
 16 Davis, Avery J            12 SSC-MR               1:24.96    1:22.38        
                  38.16     1:22.38 (44.22)                                        
 17 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:22.53        
                  39.51     1:22.53 (43.02)                                        
 18 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.74        
                  39.44     1:22.74 (43.30)                                        
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           12 SSC-MR               1:28.57    1:22.80        
                  39.72     1:22.80 (43.08)                                        
 20 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:22.90        
                  39.65     1:22.90 (43.25)                                        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:23.57        
                  39.61     1:23.57 (43.96)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               1:28.90    1:24.10        
                  40.29     1:24.10 (43.81)                                        
 23 Tatynskiy, Alec           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.10    1:24.12        
                  40.17     1:24.12 (43.95)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:24.82    1:24.36        
                  40.74     1:24.36 (43.62)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:24.87    1:24.51        
                  40.19     1:24.51 (44.32)                                        
 26 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR               1:30.85    1:25.15        
                  40.37     1:25.15 (44.78)                                        
 27 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:25.28        
                  40.88     1:25.28 (44.40)                                        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.61    1:25.29        
                  40.88     1:25.29 (44.41)                                        
 29 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:26.28        
                  42.22     1:26.28 (44.06)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:32.35    1:26.43        
                  40.80     1:26.43 (45.63)                                        
 31 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.76    1:26.91        
                  41.00     1:26.91 (45.91)                                        
 32 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:39.17    1:27.73        
                  41.46     1:27.73 (46.27)                                        
 33 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.58    1:28.02        
                  42.60     1:28.02 (45.42)                                        
 34 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:29.23    1:28.92        
                  40.68     1:28.92 (48.24)                                        
 35 Dunne, Christopher J      11 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:29.44        
                  41.88     1:29.44 (47.56)                                        
 36 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:33.37    1:29.62        
                  42.41     1:29.62 (47.21)                                        
 37 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:29.78        
                  41.86     1:29.78 (47.92)                                        
 38 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.91    1:30.14        
                  42.42     1:30.14 (47.72)                                        
 39 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:38.86    1:30.60        
                  42.25     1:30.60 (48.35)                                        
 40 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.84    1:31.06        
                  43.32     1:31.06 (47.74)                                        
 41 Henry, Parker L           12 Phoenix-MR           1:36.51    1:31.26        
                  42.05     1:31.26 (49.21)                                        
 42 Chen, Quentin B           11 UNLGA-MR             1:44.62    1:31.34        
                  43.13     1:31.34 (48.21)                                        
 43 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:33.91    1:31.63        
                  42.95     1:31.63 (48.68)                                        
 44 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:38.23    1:31.72        
                  41.56     1:31.72 (50.16)                                        
 45 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.34    1:31.89        
                  44.87     1:31.89 (47.02)                                        
 46 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.80    1:32.09        
                  45.00     1:32.09 (47.09)                                        
 47 Maimon, Gary              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.26    1:32.18        
                  42.36     1:32.18 (49.82)                                        
 48 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:32.72        
                  42.99     1:32.72 (49.73)                                        
 49 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:33.42        
                  44.49     1:33.42 (48.93)                                        
 50 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.98    1:33.70        
                  43.80     1:33.70 (49.90)                                        
 51 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:33.84        
                  44.41     1:33.84 (49.43)                                        
 52 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:35.15    1:34.07        
                  44.68     1:34.07 (49.39)                                        
 53 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:38.14    1:34.15        
                  44.63     1:34.15 (49.52)                                        
 54 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:37.54    1:34.36        
                  45.13     1:34.36 (49.23)                                        
 55 Dugourd, Dylan S          12 UN-SS-MR             1:28.73    1:34.52        
                  45.36     1:34.52 (49.16)                                        
 56 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:38.15    1:34.56        
                  46.04     1:34.56 (48.52)                                        
 57 Tien, Allen               12 GATE-MR              1:35.68    1:35.66        
                  44.33     1:35.66 (51.33)                                        
 58 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR               1:45.22    1:36.09        
                  45.83     1:36.09 (50.26)                                        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.67    1:36.14        
                  45.64     1:36.14 (50.50)                                        
 60 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR              1:39.78    1:36.16        
                  45.21     1:36.16 (50.95)                                        
 61 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.88    1:36.23        
                  45.92     1:36.23 (50.31)                                        
 62 Suau, Anthony M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.51    1:36.24        
                  44.77     1:36.24 (51.47)                                        
 63 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:37.35    1:36.61        
                  46.06     1:36.61 (50.55)                                        
 64 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.32        
                  45.36     1:37.32 (51.96)                                        
 65 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:37.63        
                  46.01     1:37.63 (51.62)                                        
 66 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:46.91    1:37.82        
                  45.78     1:37.82 (52.04)                                        
 67 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:54.98    1:37.83        
                  46.19     1:37.83 (51.64)                                        
 68 Whitcomb, Charles         11 HYB-MR               1:38.63    1:37.99        
                  45.47     1:37.99 (52.52)                                        
 69 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.34        
                  45.39     1:39.34 (53.95)                                        
 70 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.51    1:40.79        
                  48.55     1:40.79 (52.24)                                        
 71 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.41    1:40.86        
                  47.04     1:40.86 (53.82)                                        
 72 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.37    1:40.88        
                  46.92     1:40.88 (53.96)                                        
 73 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:41.29        
                  48.38     1:41.29 (52.91)                                        
 74 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.08    1:42.94        
                  48.41     1:42.94 (54.53)                                        
 75 Ganguli, Rajesh           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.75    1:44.96        
                  50.19     1:44.96 (54.77)                                        
 76 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.48    1:45.01        
                  49.31     1:45.01 (55.70)                                        
 77 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:56.83    1:47.01        
                  49.68     1:47.01 (57.33)                                        
 78 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR           1:42.77    1:47.82        
                  51.35     1:47.82 (56.47)                                        
 79 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:58.53    1:49.58        
                  52.75     1:49.58 (56.83)                                        
 80 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               2:00.35    1:51.27        
                  51.68     1:51.27 (59.59)                                        
 81 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            2:13.98    1:51.70        
                  52.29     1:51.70 (59.41)                                        
 82 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR          1:54.18    1:52.76        
                  53.03     1:52.76 (59.73)                                        
 83 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:52.69    1:52.80        
                  53.19     1:52.80 (59.61)                                        
 84 Imburgia, Joseph S        12 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:56.02        
                  55.18   1:56.02 (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR            1:56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.59        DQ (1:04.15)                                        
 -- Kurlatnik, Edward         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.23          DQ (50.92)                                        
 -- Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  51.47          DQ (57.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR                 29.39      27.04        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR             27.84      27.42        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.20        
  4 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.93      29.94        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.34        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                31.96      30.35        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      30.38        
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR                 31.45      30.83        
  9 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              31.88      31.02        
 10 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            32.76      31.18        
 11 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 36.16      31.48        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            32.26      31.90        
 13 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.43      32.47        
 14 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR              32.67      32.64        
 15 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR              34.36      32.67        
 16 Ang, Jake                 11 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      32.69        
 17 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             35.73      32.86        
 18 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR              39.31      33.15        
 19 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR                35.16      33.29        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      33.31        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             34.73      33.31        
 22 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR                 34.66      33.32        
 23 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.14      33.57        
 24 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR              36.41      33.62        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                34.60      33.69        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      33.69        
 27 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               32.85      33.85        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      33.96        
 29 MO, David                 11 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      34.22        
 30 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      34.25        
 31 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                36.80      34.27        
 32 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.55      34.62        
 33 Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR                35.73      34.76        
 34 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR                 33.65      34.80        
 35 Evenko, Nicholas          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.98      35.00        
 36 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR              37.31      35.06        
 37 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.04      35.19        
 38 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                 38.49      35.28        
 39 Bzikot, Konrad            11 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.32        
 40 Osman, Yousef             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.18      35.44        
 41 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR                40.42      35.59        
 42 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              39.69      35.64        
 43 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 UN-LI-MR               37.06      35.92        
 44 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.33      36.62        
 45 Ellis, Miles              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.24      36.71        
 46 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR              39.41      36.78        
 46 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.64      36.78        
 48 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.39      36.98        
 49 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      37.07        
 50 Maier, Daniel J           12 HYB-MR                 37.05      37.22        
 51 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.13      37.38        
 52 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.89      37.71        
 53 Perpall, Tyler H          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      37.75        
 54 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR            40.63      37.91        
 55 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      38.13        
 56 Powell, Brett             11 WISC-MR                40.35      38.14        
 57 Murray, Ryan R            12 UN-LI-MR               44.91      38.42        
 58 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      38.60        
 59 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.54      38.77        
 59 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR              38.84      38.77        
 61 Hwang, Alex               11 GATE-MR                41.83      39.52        
 62 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              48.00      39.61        
 63 Paroly, Josh G            11 SSC-MR                 39.77      39.99        
 64 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            39.53      40.06        
 65 Neugebauer, Caleb D       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      40.32        
 66 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR                46.21      40.40        
 67 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.90        
 68 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.86      41.69        
 69 Penrose, Kevin            12 HYB-MR                 44.95      41.79        
 70 Tien, Allen               12 GATE-MR                42.26      42.11        
 71 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR             42.46      42.54        
 72 Mui, Miki                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.61        
 73 Liu, Timothy C            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.88        
 74 Fischer, Kenny S          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      44.18        
 75 Poncet, Theodore          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.42      44.19        
 76 Finley, Michael P         11 Phoenix-MR             45.25      44.80        
 77 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:00.00      46.23        
 78 Clarke, Zachary W         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.98      46.38        
 79 Whitcomb, Charles         11 HYB-MR                 44.64      46.52        
 80 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 49.40      47.40        
 -- Rowan, Thomas S           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           1:01.55    1:00.49        
                  27.79     1:00.49 (32.70)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               1:04.31    1:01.55        
                  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:04.21        
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)                                        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:08.03    1:05.87        
                  30.52     1:05.87 (35.35)                                        
  5 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:06.54        
                  30.80     1:06.54 (35.74)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               1:14.03    1:08.57        
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)                                        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.53    1:08.86        
                  31.87     1:08.86 (36.99)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:10.05        
                  32.75     1:10.05 (37.30)                                        
  9 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:10.24        
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 SSC-MR               1:11.59    1:10.79        
                  32.97     1:10.79 (37.82)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:08.70    1:11.01        
                  32.43     1:11.01 (38.58)                                        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:12.03        
                  32.95     1:12.03 (39.08)                                        
 13 Ang, Jake                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:12.22        
                  33.08     1:12.22 (39.14)                                        
 14 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:13.51    1:13.97        
                  34.05     1:13.97 (39.92)                                        
 15 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:14.15        
                  34.76     1:14.15 (39.39)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:14.51        
                  33.64     1:14.51 (40.87)                                        
 17 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.91    1:14.91        
                  33.78     1:14.91 (41.13)                                        
 18 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:15.23        
                  34.25     1:15.23 (40.98)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               1:22.95    1:15.92        
                  33.31     1:15.92 (42.61)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan P         12 UN-LI-MR             1:21.78    1:16.62        
                  35.47     1:16.62 (41.15)                                        
 21 Shnitzer, Tomer           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:16.64        
                  35.53     1:16.64 (41.11)                                        
 22 Malloy, Thomas            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.48    1:17.29        
                  37.46     1:17.29 (39.83)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR              1:18.50    1:17.88        
                  35.55     1:17.88 (42.33)                                        
 24 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:31.70    1:19.22        
                  37.03     1:19.22 (42.19)                                        
 25 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:20.11    1:19.38        
                  36.00     1:19.38 (43.38)                                        
 26 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:19.58        
                  35.72     1:19.58 (43.86)                                        
 27 Jardeleza, Gerard         12 WISC-MR              1:34.75    1:19.87        
                  38.03     1:19.87 (41.84)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:21.43        
                  36.44     1:21.43 (44.99)                                        
 29 Fan, Maximilian           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.12        
                  38.22     1:22.12 (43.90)                                        
 30 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.72    1:22.96        
                  38.22     1:22.96 (44.74)                                        
 31 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:32.76    1:22.97        
                  38.30     1:22.97 (44.67)                                        
 32 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:28.49    1:23.26        
                  39.53     1:23.26 (43.73)                                        
 33 Devine, JT                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:23.33        
                  37.38     1:23.33 (45.95)                                        
 34 Shannon, Ryan J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:23.74        
                  36.74     1:23.74 (47.00)                                        
 35 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:23.88        
                  39.18     1:23.88 (44.70)                                        
 36 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:28.87    1:24.02        
                  39.43     1:24.02 (44.59)                                        
 37 Woolmington, Gabriel      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.28    1:24.04        
                  36.92     1:24.04 (47.12)                                        
 38 Chapski, Kole             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.46    1:24.62        
                  39.49     1:24.62 (45.13)                                        
 39 Du, David                 11 Phoenix-MR           1:35.44    1:24.95        
                  38.06     1:24.95 (46.89)                                        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:25.06        
                  38.97     1:25.06 (46.09)                                        
 41 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.12    1:25.99        
                  39.43     1:25.99 (46.56)                                        
 42 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR               1:31.38    1:26.00        
                  37.73     1:26.00 (48.27)                                        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan S          12 UN-SS-MR             1:32.60    1:26.37        
                  39.79     1:26.37 (46.58)                                        
 44 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.03    1:26.75        
                  40.13     1:26.75 (46.62)                                        
 45 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:43.09    1:27.91        
                  38.82     1:27.91 (49.09)                                        
 46 Lopez, Andrew             12 WISC-MR              1:25.81    1:28.21        
                  37.33     1:28.21 (50.88)                                        
 47 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:29.11        
                  38.92     1:29.11 (50.19)                                        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A          12 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:29.63        
                  42.49     1:29.63 (47.14)                                        
 49 Poggioli, David C         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.72    1:29.76        
                  40.54     1:29.76 (49.22)                                        
 50 Chen, Quentin B           11 UNLGA-MR             1:38.95    1:31.27        
                  42.39     1:31.27 (48.88)                                        
 51 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.82        
                  41.88     1:31.82 (49.94)                                        
 52 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.15    1:32.66        
                  41.06     1:32.66 (51.60)                                        
 53 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR              1:34.16    1:33.24        
                  39.97     1:33.24 (53.27)                                        
 54 Murray, Ryan R            12 UN-LI-MR             1:40.01    1:33.41        
                  42.12     1:33.41 (51.29)                                        
 55 Imburgia, Joseph S        12 WISC-MR              1:36.86    1:36.50        
                  44.57     1:36.50 (51.93)                                        
 56 Wong, Matthew             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.63    1:37.08        
                  43.09     1:37.08 (53.99)                                        
 57 Halverstadt, Luke         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.51    1:38.14        
                  43.49     1:38.14 (54.65)                                        
 58 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:39.20        
                  43.16     1:39.20 (56.04)                                        
 59 Gillen, Peter             12 WISC-MR              1:44.74    1:39.32        
                  47.06     1:39.32 (52.26)                                        
 60 Parmanan, Eric            11 Phoenix-MR           1:46.10    1:39.98        
                  45.43     1:39.98 (54.55)                                        
 61 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:40.99        
                  46.41     1:40.99 (54.58)                                        
 62 Jacobson, Luke            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.83    1:43.88        
                  44.97     1:43.88 (58.91)                                        
 63 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:50.87        
                  49.02   1:50.87 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR    23.06      23.08        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.39      23.22        
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.10      23.71        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR              24.26      23.80        
  5 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR             24.93      23.81        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR              24.58      24.40        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      24.94        
  8 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR              25.99      25.01        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR                 24.86      25.21        
 10 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      25.29        
 11 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR              26.93      25.40        
 12 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR              26.68      25.48        
 13 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR    25.21      25.52        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      25.79        
 15 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                26.24      26.03        
 16 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 26.01      26.20        
 17 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              27.62      26.24        
 18 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.55      26.35        
 19 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR              25.98      26.36        
 20 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR              26.74      26.37        
 21 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      26.45        
 22 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.50      26.46        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.44      26.80        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.99      26.85        
 25 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR                 26.38      26.90        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      26.99        
 27 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                27.48      27.07        
 28 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.09        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      27.17        
 30 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.33      27.27        
 31 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              27.93      27.29        
 32 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR                 25.88      27.35        
 33 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR                29.95      27.42        
 34 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      27.45        
 35 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.58      27.47        
 36 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.05      27.54        
 37 Hwang, Austin             14 GATE-MR                28.02      28.31        
 38 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 28.19      28.34        
 39 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR                 28.99      28.39        
 40 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR              29.93      28.62        
 41 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR              29.11      28.67        
 42 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.18      28.79        
 43 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.71      28.88        
 44 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                31.20      29.09        
 45 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      29.18        
 45 Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      29.18        
 47 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR             28.94      29.22        
 48 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR               30.29      29.28        
 49 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR             28.34      29.30        
 50 Mui, Tiger                14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.72        
 51 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.14      29.81        
 52 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR             31.29      30.42        
 53 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 28.87      30.60        
 54 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR                 30.23      30.76        
 55 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR                33.68      31.90        
 56 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR                 33.50      31.91        
 57 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      32.43        
 58 Craciun, Vlad             13 GATE-MR                50.00      34.95        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR    50.21      49.87        
                  24.20       49.87 (25.67)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            50.65      51.54        
                  24.76       51.54 (26.78)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR              51.90      52.01        
                  25.29       52.01 (26.72)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    53.65      52.03        
                  25.30       52.03 (26.73)                                        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR              51.43      52.16        
                  25.26       52.16 (26.90)                                        
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.07      52.53        
                  25.48       52.53 (27.05)                                        
  7 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR              52.77      52.77        
                  25.32       52.77 (27.45)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Express Swimming-MR    53.99      53.27        
                  25.41       53.27 (27.86)                                        
  9 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.78      53.87        
                  25.97       53.87 (27.90)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            57.44      54.36        
                  25.84       54.36 (28.52)                                        
 11 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR              55.87      54.63        
                  26.42       54.63 (28.21)                                        
 12 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR              55.12      54.64        
                  26.39       54.64 (28.25)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.30      55.41        
                  26.69       55.41 (28.72)                                        
 14 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR              55.46      55.44        
                  26.71       55.44 (28.73)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      56.12        
                  27.04       56.12 (29.08)                                        
 16 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              59.48      56.15        
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)                                        
 17 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      56.17        
                  27.18       56.17 (28.99)                                        
 18 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR              56.13      56.20        
                  26.89       56.20 (29.31)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR               55.97      56.20        
                  25.91       56.20 (30.29)                                        
 20 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      56.52        
                  27.76       56.52 (28.76)                                        
 21 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR                 57.27      56.89        
                  27.18       56.89 (29.71)                                        
 22 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      57.37        
                  27.85       57.37 (29.52)                                        
 23 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.62      58.19        
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
 24 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:04.09      58.21        
                  27.41       58.21 (30.80)                                        
 25 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:00.28      58.38        
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)                                        
 26 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      58.92        
                  28.27       58.92 (30.65)                                        
 27 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00      59.08        
                  28.12       59.08 (30.96)                                        
 28 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.50      59.09        
                  28.38       59.09 (30.71)                                        
 29 Breen, Shane M            14 FLY-MR               1:01.12      59.10        
                  28.03       59.10 (31.07)                                        
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.41      59.11        
                  28.73       59.11 (30.38)                                        
 31 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.79      59.31        
                  28.94       59.31 (30.37)                                        
 32 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87      59.46        
                  28.52       59.46 (30.94)                                        
 33 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR                 59.65      59.48        
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)                                        
 34 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    59.49      59.58        
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)                                        
 35 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.21      59.62        
                  28.59       59.62 (31.03)                                        
 36 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR                 57.99      59.64        
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR              58.59    1:00.53        
                  28.75     1:00.53 (31.78)                                        
 38 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:01.32        
                  29.92     1:01.32 (31.40)                                        
 39 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:01.75        
                  29.66     1:01.75 (32.09)                                        
 40 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              59.40    1:02.23        
                  29.45     1:02.23 (32.78)                                        
 41 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.66        
                  29.79     1:02.66 (32.87)                                        
 42 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:04.15    1:02.77        
                  30.04     1:02.77 (32.73)                                        
 43 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:16.10    1:06.58        
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)                                        
 44 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:06.45    1:08.31        
                  34.93     1:08.31 (33.38)                                        
 45 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:11.83    1:08.83        
                  33.42     1:08.83 (35.41)                                        
 46 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:14.68    1:09.11        
                  32.41     1:09.11 (36.70)                                        
 47 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:12.35        
                  34.48     1:12.35 (37.87)                                        
 48 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:13.42        
                  33.44     1:13.42 (39.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            1:48.88    1:50.53        
                  25.39       53.52 (28.13)     1:22.47 (28.95)     1:50.53 (28.06)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            1:51.01    1:51.19        
                  25.79       53.65 (27.86)     1:22.74 (29.09)     1:51.19 (28.45)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.99    1:51.46        
                  25.45       53.62 (28.17)     1:22.64 (29.02)     1:51.46 (28.82)
  4 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.01    1:52.60        
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)     1:23.79 (29.27)     1:52.60 (28.81)
  5 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:55.77    1:53.05        
                  25.39       53.92 (28.53)     1:23.06 (29.14)     1:53.05 (29.99)
  6 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR               1:56.15    1:53.22        
                  25.86       54.99 (29.13)     1:24.41 (29.42)     1:53.22 (28.81)
  7 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.73    1:54.64        
                  26.42       56.26 (29.84)     1:25.96 (29.70)     1:54.64 (28.68)
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.27    1:55.62        
                  25.88       55.32 (29.44)     1:26.13 (30.81)     1:55.62 (29.49)
  9 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            1:56.37    1:55.78        
                  27.01       56.66 (29.65)     1:26.70 (30.04)     1:55.78 (29.08)
 10 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.35    1:55.99        
                  26.24       55.86 (29.62)     1:25.85 (29.99)     1:55.99 (30.14)
 11 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.60    1:56.16        
                  26.26       55.20 (28.94)     1:25.56 (30.36)     1:56.16 (30.60)
 12 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:59.49    1:56.27        
                  26.66       55.96 (29.30)     1:26.31 (30.35)     1:56.27 (29.96)
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.26    2:01.24        
                  27.44       57.77 (30.33)     1:28.94 (31.17)     2:01.24 (32.30)
 14 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:00.13    2:02.88        
                  28.12       59.11 (30.99)     1:31.12 (32.01)     2:02.88 (31.76)
 15 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:00.71    2:03.01        
                  27.69       59.19 (31.50)     1:31.81 (32.62)     2:03.01 (31.20)
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:03.15        
                  29.09     1:00.68 (31.59)     1:32.64 (31.96)     2:03.15 (30.51)
 17 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.66    2:03.46        
                  28.03       59.47 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.68)     2:03.46 (31.31)
 18 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            2:00.58    2:03.70        
                  27.41       58.29 (30.88)     1:30.87 (32.58)     2:03.70 (32.83)
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:12.80    2:04.57        
                  26.97       57.55 (30.58)     1:30.63 (33.08)     2:04.57 (33.94)
 20 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.86    2:05.03        
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)     1:33.41 (32.95)     2:05.03 (31.62)
 21 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.85    2:05.06        
                  28.12       59.62 (31.50)     1:32.81 (33.19)     2:05.06 (32.25)
 22 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:07.14    2:05.91        
                  28.09     1:00.41 (32.32)     1:34.18 (33.77)     2:05.91 (31.73)
 23 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.93    2:06.19        
                  28.97     1:00.60 (31.63)     1:33.73 (33.13)     2:06.19 (32.46)
 24 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.91    2:06.76        
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)     1:33.20 (33.00)     2:06.76 (33.56)
 25 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:05.67    2:07.06        
                  29.14     1:01.63 (32.49)     1:34.52 (32.89)     2:07.06 (32.54)
 26 Pan, Matthew A            14 GATE-MR              2:15.28    2:07.17        
                  29.08     1:01.74 (32.66)     1:35.25 (33.51)     2:07.17 (31.92)
 27 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.36    2:07.77        
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)     1:34.21 (33.59)     2:07.77 (33.56)
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:07.83        
                  28.58     1:00.90 (32.32)     1:34.81 (33.91)     2:07.83 (33.02)
 29 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               2:14.66    2:07.93        
                  29.02     1:02.40 (33.38)     1:36.97 (34.57)     2:07.93 (30.96)
 30 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR               2:05.76    2:09.20        
                  29.33     1:01.67 (32.34)     1:35.76 (34.09)     2:09.20 (33.44)
 31 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:09.30    2:09.82        
                  28.13     1:00.67 (32.54)     1:36.97 (36.30)     2:09.82 (32.85)
 32 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.05    2:10.21        
                  29.08     1:02.46 (33.38)     1:37.14 (34.68)     2:10.21 (33.07)
 33 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:08.15    2:10.28        
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)     1:36.41 (34.26)     2:10.28 (33.87)
 34 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.39    2:10.55        
                  29.70     1:02.39 (32.69)     1:36.43 (34.04)     2:10.55 (34.12)
 35 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.50    2:10.61        
                  29.32     1:03.03 (33.71)     1:37.51 (34.48)     2:10.61 (33.10)
 36 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:11.03    2:11.32        
                  29.11     1:02.83 (33.72)     1:37.80 (34.97)     2:11.32 (33.52)
 37 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               2:13.65    2:12.36        
                  31.14     1:04.26 (33.12)     1:37.65 (33.39)     2:12.36 (34.71)
 38 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:20.04    2:13.20        
                  30.78     1:04.59 (33.81)     1:39.96 (35.37)     2:13.20 (33.24)
 38 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:22.75    2:13.20        
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:38.28 (35.43)     2:13.20 (34.92)
 40 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            2:18.20    2:14.52        
                  30.92     1:05.27 (34.35)     1:40.27 (35.00)     2:14.52 (34.25)
 41 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:24.49    2:14.59        
                  31.95     1:06.45 (34.50)     1:41.30 (34.85)     2:14.59 (33.29)
 42 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           2:11.51    2:14.83        
                  28.88     1:02.43 (33.55)     1:38.38 (35.95)     2:14.83 (36.45)
 43 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.28    2:16.14        
                  30.09     1:05.18 (35.09)     1:42.33 (37.15)     2:16.14 (33.81)
 44 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:19.81    2:16.42        
                  29.11     1:03.97 (34.86)     1:40.97 (37.00)     2:16.42 (35.45)
 45 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR             2:19.61    2:17.30        
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)     1:43.23 (36.71)     2:17.30 (34.07)
 46 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.15    2:17.51        
                  30.27     1:05.15 (34.88)     1:41.86 (36.71)     2:17.51 (35.65)
 47 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.09    2:17.91        
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:41.31 (36.08)     2:17.91 (36.60)
 48 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:10.86    2:18.38        
                  30.98     1:06.02 (35.04)     1:42.15 (36.13)     2:18.38 (36.23)
 49 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.12    2:18.39        
                  30.97     1:06.91 (35.94)     1:43.82 (36.91)     2:18.39 (34.57)
 50 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:28.84    2:20.82        
                  31.85     1:08.07 (36.22)     1:44.93 (36.86)     2:20.82 (35.89)
 51 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:30.66    2:24.45        
                  33.49     1:10.56 (37.07)     1:47.82 (37.26)     2:24.45 (36.63)
 52 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.14    2:24.49        
                  31.42     1:06.97 (35.55)     1:46.47 (39.50)     2:24.49 (38.02)
 53 Lyons, Nick A             13 SSC-MR               2:23.01    2:25.66        
                  33.01     1:11.34 (38.33)     1:48.94 (37.60)     2:25.66 (36.72)
 54 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               2:24.54    2:26.24        
                  31.54     1:08.03 (36.49)     1:47.50 (39.47)     2:26.24 (38.74)
 55 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.65    2:26.32        
                  33.28     1:10.12 (36.84)     1:48.19 (38.07)     2:26.32 (38.13)
 56 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:48.25    2:28.40        
                  32.76     1:10.01 (37.25)     1:49.97 (39.96)     2:28.40 (38.43)
 57 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               2:37.46    2:32.08        
                  34.41     1:14.65 (40.24)     1:54.97 (40.32)     2:32.08 (37.11)
 58 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.14    2:33.19        
                  32.73     1:11.05 (38.32)     1:53.33 (42.28)     2:33.19 (39.86)
 59 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               3:20.69    2:33.63        
                  34.06     1:12.99 (38.93)     1:54.90 (41.91)     2:33.63 (38.73)
 60 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               3:00.11    2:33.66        
                  34.49     1:15.14 (40.65)     1:55.51 (40.37)     2:33.66 (38.15)
 61 Angles, Lucas J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.94    2:33.88        
                  35.00     1:15.04 (40.04)     1:56.04 (41.00)     2:33.88 (37.84)
 62 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               2:43.45    2:37.70        
                  33.87     1:15.02 (41.15)     1:57.38 (42.36)     2:37.70 (40.32)
 63 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.57    2:40.61        
                  37.24     1:18.65 (41.41)     2:00.42 (41.77)     2:40.61 (40.19)
 64 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:46.92        
                  36.06     1:19.56 (43.50)     2:05.00 (45.44)     2:46.92 (41.92)
 65 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:47.10        
                  35.93     1:17.19 (41.26)     2:02.22 (45.03)     2:47.10 (44.88)
 66 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              3:08.12    2:47.94        
                  34.73     1:15.07 (40.34)     2:01.29 (46.22)     2:47.94 (46.65)
 67 Zhang, Albert             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.56        
                  37.95     1:21.36 (43.41)     2:09.30 (47.94)     2:55.56 (46.26)
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               2:33.94         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.13     1:11.52 (38.39)     1:50.49 (38.97)                    
 -- Liu, Joshua A             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.12         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.26     1:12.02 (38.76)     1:49.19 (37.17)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR              57.14      58.13        
                  28.95       58.13 (29.18)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.63      58.53        
                  28.99       58.53 (29.54)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR              56.87      59.13        
                  29.11       59.13 (30.02)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            1:01.14      59.43        
                  29.00       59.43 (30.43)                                        
  5 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88      59.69        
                  29.21       59.69 (30.48)                                        
  6 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.41      59.83        
                  29.18       59.83 (30.65)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:00.38        
                  29.71     1:00.38 (30.67)                                        
  8 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:00.53    1:00.69        
                  29.80     1:00.69 (30.89)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR               1:03.41    1:01.05        
                  29.79     1:01.05 (31.26)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:07.55    1:02.10        
                  30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.92    1:02.51        
                  30.69     1:02.51 (31.82)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.09    1:02.53        
                  30.65     1:02.53 (31.88)                                        
 13 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:02.18    1:02.62        
                  29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)                                        
 14 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.61    1:02.91        
                  30.77     1:02.91 (32.14)                                        
 15 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:03.45        
                  31.05     1:03.45 (32.40)                                        
 16 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:06.56    1:03.64        
                  31.40     1:03.64 (32.24)                                        
 17 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:03.76        
                  31.02     1:03.76 (32.74)                                        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.80        
                  31.50     1:03.80 (32.30)                                        
 19 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:04.29        
                  31.37     1:04.29 (32.92)                                        
 20 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR               1:04.62    1:04.91        
                  31.91     1:04.91 (33.00)                                        
 21 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.32        
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)                                        
 22 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.41        
                  31.88     1:05.41 (33.53)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.61    1:05.58        
                  32.44     1:05.58 (33.14)                                        
 24 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:07.19        
                  32.58     1:07.19 (34.61)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:04.36    1:07.48        
                  32.72     1:07.48 (34.76)                                        
 26 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               1:05.48    1:07.59        
                  32.97     1:07.59 (34.62)                                        
 27 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:07.68        
                  33.56     1:07.68 (34.12)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A            14 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:07.97        
                  33.10     1:07.97 (34.87)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:07.99        
                  33.08     1:07.99 (34.91)                                        
 30 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.73    1:08.26        
                  33.95     1:08.26 (34.31)                                        
 31 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               1:11.02    1:08.74        
                  34.53     1:08.74 (34.21)                                        
 32 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:08.86    1:09.11        
                  33.61     1:09.11 (35.50)                                        
 33 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:09.72    1:09.18        
                  33.76     1:09.18 (35.42)                                        
 34 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:09.33        
                  34.76     1:09.33 (34.57)                                        
 35 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:03.49    1:09.42        
                  33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)                                        
 36 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.71    1:09.89        
                  34.68     1:09.89 (35.21)                                        
 37 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            1:12.76    1:10.84        
                  34.55     1:10.84 (36.29)                                        
 38 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.39    1:11.33        
                  35.13     1:11.33 (36.20)                                        
 39 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:10.13    1:11.52        
                  34.94     1:11.52 (36.58)                                        
 40 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.95    1:11.66        
                  34.42     1:11.66 (37.24)                                        
 41 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.76    1:11.78        
                  34.96     1:11.78 (36.82)                                        
 42 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:18.08    1:13.24        
                  36.27     1:13.24 (36.97)                                        
 43 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:09.07    1:13.46        
                  35.40     1:13.46 (38.06)                                        
 44 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.12    1:13.47        
                  35.75     1:13.47 (37.72)                                        
 45 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:18.33    1:13.81        
                  36.65     1:13.81 (37.16)                                        
 46 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:14.39        
                  35.70     1:14.39 (38.69)                                        
 47 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:15.42        
                  37.75     1:15.42 (37.67)                                        
 48 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:15.64        
                  36.78     1:15.64 (38.86)                                        
 49 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:19.16    1:17.60        
                  37.74     1:17.60 (39.86)                                        
 50 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.14    1:18.18        
                  38.12     1:18.18 (40.06)                                        
 51 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR             1:17.27    1:18.65        
                  38.78     1:18.65 (39.87)                                        
 52 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.42    1:18.73        
                  37.61     1:18.73 (41.12)                                        
 53 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:21.09        
                  38.94     1:21.09 (42.15)                                        
 54 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:32.75    1:21.17        
 55 Kaplinsky, Peter          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.33    1:21.32        
                  39.90     1:21.32 (41.42)                                        
 56 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:29.23    1:21.40        
                  40.02     1:21.40 (41.38)                                        
 57 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:24.99    1:21.84        
                  40.80     1:21.84 (41.04)                                        
 58 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:21.94        
                  40.38     1:21.94 (41.56)                                        
 59 Lyons, Nick A             13 SSC-MR               1:23.93    1:22.19        
                  40.97     1:22.19 (41.22)                                        
 60 Angles, Lucas J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.73    1:25.36        
                  41.78     1:25.36 (43.58)                                        
 61 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:21.44    1:25.46        
                  42.32     1:25.46 (43.14)                                        
 62 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:30.87    1:25.97        
 63 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:30.18    1:26.28        
                  41.17     1:26.28 (45.11)                                        
 64 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.14    1:28.57        
                  44.32     1:28.57 (44.25)                                        
 65 Craciun, Vlad             13 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:29.86        
                  43.77     1:29.86 (46.09)                                        
 66 Zhang, Albert             13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.21        
                  43.72     1:30.21 (46.49)                                        
 67 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.06    1:30.86        
                  46.29     1:30.86 (44.57)                                        
 68 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.17        
                  45.16     1:32.17 (47.01)                                        
 -- Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:11.71         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.11          DQ (35.37)                                        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               1:17.27         DQ        
                  38.46          DQ (40.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            2:01.40    2:03.40        
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)     1:32.89 (31.30)     2:03.40 (30.51)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            2:07.39    2:04.41        
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)     1:33.45 (31.80)     2:04.41 (30.96)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.17    2:07.40        
                  29.88     1:01.97 (32.09)     1:34.68 (32.71)     2:07.40 (32.72)
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            2:08.53    2:08.30        
                  29.69     1:02.28 (32.59)     1:35.85 (33.57)     2:08.30 (32.45)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.86    2:09.47        
                  30.09     1:02.43 (32.34)     1:36.00 (33.57)     2:09.47 (33.47)
  6 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR               2:13.00    2:11.93        
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)     1:38.01 (34.14)     2:11.93 (33.92)
  7 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:14.00    2:12.00        
                  29.61     1:02.80 (33.19)     1:36.60 (33.80)     2:12.00 (35.40)
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:12.19        
                  31.54     1:05.44 (33.90)     1:38.85 (33.41)     2:12.19 (33.34)
  9 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:21.79    2:13.31        
                  31.87     1:05.72 (33.85)     1:40.02 (34.30)     2:13.31 (33.29)
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:15.61    2:13.77        
                  30.23     1:03.59 (33.36)     1:39.09 (35.50)     2:13.77 (34.68)
 11 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:11.47    2:13.79        
                  31.20     1:04.37 (33.17)     1:39.41 (35.04)     2:13.79 (34.38)
 12 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:16.79    2:15.09        
                  31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)     1:40.40 (35.03)     2:15.09 (34.69)
 13 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62    2:16.30        
                  30.87     1:05.41 (34.54)     1:41.02 (35.61)     2:16.30 (35.28)
 14 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:17.23        
                  31.71     1:06.02 (34.31)     1:41.76 (35.74)     2:17.23 (35.47)
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:17.54        
                  31.46     1:05.69 (34.23)     1:41.08 (35.39)     2:17.54 (36.46)
 16 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.39    2:18.16        
                  32.53     1:07.19 (34.66)     1:42.91 (35.72)     2:18.16 (35.25)
 17 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               2:24.31    2:19.58        
                  32.17     1:08.05 (35.88)     1:44.45 (36.40)     2:19.58 (35.13)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.93    2:19.80        
                  34.07     1:09.07 (35.00)     1:44.83 (35.76)     2:19.80 (34.97)
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.65    2:21.64        
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)     1:45.78 (36.96)     2:21.64 (35.86)
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.69    2:23.19        
                  34.23     1:10.61 (36.38)     1:47.39 (36.78)     2:23.19 (35.80)
 21 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:24.39        
                  34.86     1:12.29 (37.43)     1:49.77 (37.48)     2:24.39 (34.62)
 22 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:19.47    2:24.81        
                  34.01     1:11.10 (37.09)     1:46.40 (35.30)     2:24.81 (38.41)
 23 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.67    2:25.66        
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)     1:47.34 (38.29)     2:25.66 (38.32)
 24 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:30.50    2:26.34        
                  34.45     1:10.50 (36.05)     1:45.60 (35.10)     2:26.34 (40.74)
 25 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:26.64        
                  34.05     1:11.19 (37.14)     1:49.16 (37.97)     2:26.64 (37.48)
 26 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:24.53    2:27.88        
                  34.98     1:12.79 (37.81)     1:50.68 (37.89)     2:27.88 (37.20)
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:28.94    2:28.27        
                  35.03     1:12.59 (37.56)     1:51.04 (38.45)     2:28.27 (37.23)
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:28.81        
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)     1:50.35 (39.49)     2:28.81 (38.46)
 29 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:29.53        
                  35.84     1:13.78 (37.94)     1:52.89 (39.11)     2:29.53 (36.64)
 30 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.25    2:29.54        
                  34.61     1:11.59 (36.98)     1:48.62 (37.03)     2:29.54 (40.92)
 31 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            2:39.14    2:29.68        
                  35.16     1:13.15 (37.99)     1:52.26 (39.11)     2:29.68 (37.42)
 32 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.14    2:29.84        
                  35.41     1:13.85 (38.44)     1:52.35 (38.50)     2:29.84 (37.49)
 33 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.11        
                  34.56     1:14.05 (39.49)     1:53.15 (39.10)     2:31.11 (37.96)
 34 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:30.86    2:31.87        
                  36.53     1:15.60 (39.07)     1:55.11 (39.51)     2:31.87 (36.76)
 35 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               2:29.95    2:32.99        
                  34.61     1:12.93 (38.32)     1:53.23 (40.30)     2:32.99 (39.76)
 36 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:44.35    2:34.21        
                  36.76     1:15.58 (38.82)     1:55.07 (39.49)     2:34.21 (39.14)
 37 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           2:33.20    2:34.90        
                  36.09     1:16.64 (40.55)     1:57.29 (40.65)     2:34.90 (37.61)
 38 Hwang, Austin             14 GATE-MR              2:43.32    2:35.71        
                  36.82     1:16.23 (39.41)     1:57.75 (41.52)     2:35.71 (37.96)
 39 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:41.48    2:36.03        
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)     1:56.95 (41.32)     2:36.03 (39.08)
 40 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               2:36.73    2:36.74        
                  35.99     1:15.21 (39.22)     1:56.85 (41.64)     2:36.74 (39.89)
 41 Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:38.47        
                  36.09     1:16.88 (40.79)     1:58.80 (41.92)     2:38.47 (39.67)
 42 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.46    2:38.96        
                  36.63     1:17.48 (40.85)     1:59.91 (42.43)     2:38.96 (39.05)
 43 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:38.86    2:40.57        
                  37.18     1:17.79 (40.61)     2:00.50 (42.71)     2:40.57 (40.07)
 44 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:40.87        
                  37.75     1:18.72 (40.97)     2:00.10 (41.38)     2:40.87 (40.77)
 45 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR             2:51.23    2:42.90        
                  38.61     1:20.15 (41.54)     2:02.89 (42.74)     2:42.90 (40.01)
 46 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.38    2:45.35        
                  37.53     1:18.96 (41.43)     2:03.21 (44.25)     2:45.35 (42.14)
 47 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.14    2:49.36        
                  38.39     1:22.19 (43.80)     2:06.25 (44.06)     2:49.36 (43.11)
 48 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:55.42        
                  42.49     1:29.26 (46.77)     2:14.96 (45.70)     2:55.42 (40.46)
 49 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:21.00    3:02.83        
                  40.64     1:26.74 (46.10)     2:14.95 (48.21)     3:02.83 (47.88)
 50 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               3:20.11    3:07.54        
                  43.43     1:31.45 (48.02)     2:14.51 (43.06)     3:07.54 (53.03)
 51 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.14    3:09.77        
                  41.89     1:31.63 (49.74)     2:21.34 (49.71)     3:09.77 (48.43)
 -- Mui, Tiger                14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.14        
                  29.16     1:03.14 (33.98)                                        
  2 Pan, Matthew A            14 GATE-MR              1:09.15    1:07.94        
                  32.08     1:07.94 (35.86)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           1:10.59    1:08.57        
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:08.63        
                  32.52     1:08.63 (36.11)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:09.21        
                  33.41     1:09.21 (35.80)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:09.40        
                  32.63     1:09.40 (36.77)                                        
  7 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:10.40        
                  33.45     1:10.40 (36.95)                                        
  8 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.95    1:11.09        
                  33.85     1:11.09 (37.24)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:11.34        
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)                                        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:11.42        
                  33.83     1:11.42 (37.59)                                        
 11 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:11.57        
                  34.09     1:11.57 (37.48)                                        
 12 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:11.91        
                  33.46     1:11.91 (38.45)                                        
 13 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            1:17.22    1:12.34        
                  34.67     1:12.34 (37.67)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:12.85        
                  35.29     1:12.85 (37.56)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:13.28        
                  33.81     1:13.28 (39.47)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.62    1:13.42        
                  34.70     1:13.42 (38.72)                                        
 17 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            1:18.26    1:14.04        
                  35.34     1:14.04 (38.70)                                        
 18 Rasch, Scott M            14 Phoenix-MR           1:09.61    1:14.44        
                  34.82     1:14.44 (39.62)                                        
 19 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR               1:13.08    1:14.63        
                  35.84     1:14.63 (38.79)                                        
 20 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:15.15        
                  35.48     1:15.15 (39.67)                                        
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:15.18        
                  35.94     1:15.18 (39.24)                                        
 22 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:14.42    1:15.60        
                  35.94     1:15.60 (39.66)                                        
 23 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:25.57    1:15.82        
                  35.47     1:15.82 (40.35)                                        
 24 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:16.06        
                  36.69     1:16.06 (39.37)                                        
 25 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:18.76    1:17.16        
                  36.32     1:17.16 (40.84)                                        
 26 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR             1:19.73    1:17.22        
                  36.86     1:17.22 (40.36)                                        
 27 Kleemann, Perry M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:17.23        
                  36.43     1:17.23 (40.80)                                        
 28 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.73        
                  37.31     1:17.73 (40.42)                                        
 29 Beutel, Brendan M         14 SSC-MR               1:24.42    1:18.22        
                  36.62     1:18.22 (41.60)                                        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:21.23    1:18.80        
                  37.66     1:18.80 (41.14)                                        
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.33    1:19.04        
                  37.76     1:19.04 (41.28)                                        
 32 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:22.29    1:19.15        
                  37.52     1:19.15 (41.63)                                        
 33 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.25    1:19.73        
                  37.44     1:19.73 (42.29)                                        
 34 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:20.41    1:19.86        
                  37.87     1:19.86 (41.99)                                        
 35 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:20.72    1:19.97        
                  37.25     1:19.97 (42.72)                                        
 36 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:30.49    1:21.30        
                  38.38     1:21.30 (42.92)                                        
 37 Foppiano, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56    1:21.83        
                  38.63     1:21.83 (43.20)                                        
 38 Piscopo, John-Paul        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.14    1:22.15        
                  38.67     1:22.15 (43.48)                                        
 39 Combs, Sean A             13 SSC-MR               1:25.59    1:22.54        
                  40.20     1:22.54 (42.34)                                        
 40 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:30.23    1:22.62        
                  39.66     1:22.62 (42.96)                                        
 41 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:26.09    1:22.75        
                  39.60     1:22.75 (43.15)                                        
 42 Piscopo, Frank            14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.09    1:23.20        
                  39.73     1:23.20 (43.47)                                        
 43 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:28.66    1:23.28        
                  40.75     1:23.28 (42.53)                                        
 44 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            1:30.25    1:24.50        
                  39.77     1:24.50 (44.73)                                        
 45 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            1:26.91    1:25.47        
                  40.00     1:25.47 (45.47)                                        
 46 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           1:31.39    1:25.77        
                  40.26     1:25.77 (45.51)                                        
 47 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.12    1:26.17        
                  40.63     1:26.17 (45.54)                                        
 48 Lyons, Nick A             13 SSC-MR               1:25.77    1:26.31        
                  41.04     1:26.31 (45.27)                                        
 49 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:26.24    1:26.98        
                  40.91     1:26.98 (46.07)                                        
 50 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:27.00        
                  41.87     1:27.00 (45.13)                                        
 51 Angles, Lucas J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.11    1:27.41        
                  42.94     1:27.41 (44.47)                                        
 52 Baker, Baz                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.20    1:28.36        
                  41.35     1:28.36 (47.01)                                        
 53 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.24    1:29.67        
                  42.18     1:29.67 (47.49)                                        
 54 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               1:29.70    1:29.98        
                  41.38     1:29.98 (48.60)                                        
 55 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:37.17    1:30.26        
                  41.74     1:30.26 (48.52)                                        
 56 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.14    1:32.29        
                  43.04     1:32.29 (49.25)                                        
 57 Craciun, Vlad             13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:32.83        
                  43.76     1:32.83 (49.07)                                        
 58 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:37.19        
                  46.87     1:37.19 (50.32)                                        
 59 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:34.15    1:39.04        
                  46.29     1:39.04 (52.75)                                        
 60 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               1:47.59    1:41.06        
                  46.67     1:41.06 (54.39)                                        
 61 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:46.01    1:41.50        
                  47.35     1:41.50 (54.15)                                        
 62 Zhang, Albert             13 HYB-MR               1:49.34    1:45.90        
                  49.07     1:45.90 (56.83)                                        
 63 Walter, Brendan E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.55    1:50.21        
                  51.69     1:50.21 (58.52)                                        
 -- Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.74          DQ (49.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:15.23        
                  30.96     1:05.22 (34.26)     1:40.13 (34.91)     2:15.23 (35.10)
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:19.87    2:15.67        
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)     1:39.72 (35.26)     2:15.67 (35.95)
  3 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:31.31    2:25.78        
                  33.24     1:10.35 (37.11)     1:48.06 (37.71)     2:25.78 (37.72)
  4 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR               2:31.20    2:25.81        
                  33.33     1:10.93 (37.60)     1:48.14 (37.21)     2:25.81 (37.67)
  5 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             2:34.25    2:29.06        
                  34.22     1:11.55 (37.33)     1:50.50 (38.95)     2:29.06 (38.56)
  6 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.09    2:30.45        
                  34.55     1:12.15 (37.60)     1:51.06 (38.91)     2:30.45 (39.39)
  7 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.21    2:33.24        
                  34.89     1:15.03 (40.14)     1:54.70 (39.67)     2:33.24 (38.54)
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.78    2:34.78        
                  34.71     1:13.99 (39.28)     1:54.04 (40.05)     2:34.78 (40.74)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:37.12        
                  36.35     1:16.67 (40.32)     1:58.36 (41.69)     2:37.12 (38.76)
 10 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.49    2:38.22        
                  36.19     1:16.46 (40.27)     1:57.35 (40.89)     2:38.22 (40.87)
 11 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:41.21    2:38.36        
                  35.49     1:15.88 (40.39)     1:57.31 (41.43)     2:38.36 (41.05)
 12 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.71    2:39.40        
                  36.30     1:17.03 (40.73)     1:58.61 (41.58)     2:39.40 (40.79)
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.58    2:40.74        
                  36.48     1:18.72 (42.24)     2:00.35 (41.63)     2:40.74 (40.39)
 14 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.51    2:44.54        
                  35.40     1:16.69 (41.29)     2:00.92 (44.23)     2:44.54 (43.62)
 15 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:36.59    2:45.35        
                  36.21     1:18.28 (42.07)     2:02.35 (44.07)     2:45.35 (43.00)
 16 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR             2:50.54    2:48.96        
                  39.15     1:22.20 (43.05)     2:06.33 (44.13)     2:48.96 (42.63)
 17 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:54.88        
                  38.14     1:20.95 (42.81)     2:07.48 (46.53)     2:54.88 (47.40)
 18 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:57.52        
                  42.75     1:27.21 (44.46)     2:13.46 (46.25)     2:57.52 (44.06)
 19 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.00    2:59.03        
                  40.98     1:25.52 (44.54)     2:12.43 (46.91)     2:59.03 (46.60)
 20 Breen, Shane M            14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:02.23        
                  38.92     1:26.27 (47.35)     2:15.59 (49.32)     3:02.23 (46.64)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          3:13.42    3:02.27        
                  42.28     1:29.13 (46.85)     2:15.63 (46.50)     3:02.27 (46.64)
 22 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              3:40.08    3:09.07        
                  43.64     1:31.17 (47.53)     2:19.67 (48.50)     3:09.07 (49.40)
 23 Yam, Cody J               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.22    3:12.26        
                  43.11     1:30.92 (47.81)     2:21.00 (50.08)     3:12.26 (51.26)
 24 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:32.87        
                  44.62     1:38.94 (54.32)     2:36.82 (57.88)     3:32.87 (56.05)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            59.04      55.47        
                  25.99       55.47 (29.48)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Express Swimming-MR    57.32      56.05        
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR              56.06      56.14        
                  26.06       56.14 (30.08)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            58.02      57.66        
                  26.75       57.66 (30.91)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      57.93        
                  27.17       57.93 (30.76)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            1:00.55      58.13        
                  27.17       58.13 (30.96)                                        
  7 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.81      58.33        
                  27.59       58.33 (30.74)                                        
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.16      59.16        
                  27.84       59.16 (31.32)                                        
  9 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:00.12        
                  28.10     1:00.12 (32.02)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:03.75    1:00.79        
                  27.57     1:00.79 (33.22)                                        
 11 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR              59.12    1:01.40        
                  27.87     1:01.40 (33.53)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:01.90        
                  28.88     1:01.90 (33.02)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:01.91        
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)                                        
 14 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:02.21        
                  29.13     1:02.21 (33.08)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:07.42    1:02.79        
                  29.51     1:02.79 (33.28)                                        
 16 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            1:01.07    1:02.98        
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR               1:01.99    1:03.12        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)                                        
 18 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:03.32        
                  29.35     1:03.32 (33.97)                                        
 19 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            1:05.46    1:03.72        
                  29.71     1:03.72 (34.01)                                        
 20 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.86    1:03.86        
                  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:04.70        
                  30.55     1:04.70 (34.15)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            1:09.20    1:04.87        
                  29.40     1:04.87 (35.47)                                        
 23 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.75    1:06.32        
                  30.55     1:06.32 (35.77)                                        
 24 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.50    1:06.43        
                  31.09     1:06.43 (35.34)                                        
 25 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:06.81        
                  30.75     1:06.81 (36.06)                                        
 26 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:02.45    1:07.24        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)                                        
 27 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            1:16.78    1:07.88        
                  31.11     1:07.88 (36.77)                                        
 28 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               1:08.64    1:08.75        
                  32.57     1:08.75 (36.18)                                        
 29 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.37    1:10.58        
                  32.58     1:10.58 (38.00)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:08.85    1:11.16        
                  32.09     1:11.16 (39.07)                                        
 31 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:12.90    1:11.72        
                  32.53     1:11.72 (39.19)                                        
 32 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:28.18    1:13.19        
                  33.63     1:13.19 (39.56)                                        
 33 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:14.19        
                  34.69     1:14.19 (39.50)                                        
 34 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:14.41        
                  35.30     1:14.41 (39.11)                                        
 35 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               1:23.57    1:16.08        
                  35.13     1:16.08 (40.95)                                        
 36 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:30.76        
                  39.73     1:30.76 (51.03)                                        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88         DQ        
                  31.08          DQ (36.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.38    2:03.45        
                  27.32       59.21 (31.89)     1:31.90 (32.69)     2:03.45 (31.55)
  2 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            2:03.91    2:05.65        
                  27.51       59.57 (32.06)     1:33.10 (33.53)     2:05.65 (32.55)
  3 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           2:24.96    2:08.57        
                  28.11     1:00.50 (32.39)     1:34.97 (34.47)     2:08.57 (33.60)
  4 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR               2:12.49    2:12.89        
                  29.35     1:03.32 (33.97)     1:38.32 (35.00)     2:12.89 (34.57)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            2:07.28    2:14.25        
                  28.84     1:03.51 (34.67)     1:39.01 (35.50)     2:14.25 (35.24)
  6 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            2:14.40    2:16.55        
                  31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)     1:41.89 (35.43)     2:16.55 (34.66)
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.55    2:18.33        
                  29.47     1:03.42 (33.95)     1:40.37 (36.95)     2:18.33 (37.96)
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.25    2:18.74        
                  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)     1:42.89 (36.50)     2:18.74 (35.85)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:18.79        
                  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)     1:39.15 (36.10)     2:18.79 (39.64)
 10 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:13.43    2:18.93        
                  30.57     1:05.77 (35.20)     1:42.29 (36.52)     2:18.93 (36.64)
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:25.05    2:20.50        
                  29.01     1:03.62 (34.61)     1:42.64 (39.02)     2:20.50 (37.86)
 12 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:22.65        
                  31.45     1:07.65 (36.20)     1:45.03 (37.38)     2:22.65 (37.62)
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:23.54        
                  31.69     1:07.75 (36.06)     1:45.14 (37.39)     2:23.54 (38.40)
 14 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.05    2:27.09        
                  31.47     1:09.08 (37.61)     1:48.87 (39.79)     2:27.09 (38.22)
 15 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:21.00    2:27.91        
                  31.31     1:08.78 (37.47)     1:47.86 (39.08)     2:27.91 (40.05)
 16 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:33.13    2:28.26        
                  31.19     1:08.89 (37.70)     1:49.88 (40.99)     2:28.26 (38.38)
 17 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:39.12    2:33.64        
                  30.83     1:10.29 (39.46)     1:52.36 (42.07)     2:33.64 (41.28)
 18 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.01    2:41.41        
                  35.08     1:14.85 (39.77)     1:57.61 (42.76)     2:41.41 (43.80)
 19 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:51.16    2:43.50        
                  34.88     1:17.61 (42.73)     2:00.70 (43.09)     2:43.50 (42.80)
 20 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            3:06.96    2:43.55        
                  33.70     1:15.09 (41.39)     1:59.57 (44.48)     2:43.55 (43.98)
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:44.38        
                  34.71     1:17.95 (43.24)     1:59.90 (41.95)     2:44.38 (44.48)
 22 Kenny, Tyler              14 Phoenix-MR           2:48.28    2:45.41        
                  33.54     1:15.75 (42.21)     2:00.36 (44.61)     2:45.41 (45.05)
 23 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:47.38        
                  37.38     1:20.04 (42.66)     2:03.86 (43.82)     2:47.38 (43.52)
 24 Sabella, Nicholas         13 Phoenix-MR           2:56.77    2:47.85        
                  36.69     1:20.28 (43.59)     2:05.93 (45.65)     2:47.85 (41.92)
 25 Kouiri, Said              13 Phoenix-MR           3:02.63    2:53.01        
                  36.55     1:21.43 (44.88)     2:09.21 (47.78)     2:53.01 (43.80)
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:53.94        
                  35.33     1:22.26 (46.93)     2:09.61 (47.35)     2:53.94 (44.33)
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            3:16.64    2:55.44        
                  38.06     1:21.89 (43.83)     2:09.94 (48.05)     2:55.44 (45.50)
 28 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              3:11.09    2:56.23        
                  34.06     1:16.11 (42.05)     2:06.03 (49.92)     2:56.23 (50.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:06.85    2:00.52        
                  26.28       56.98 (30.70)     1:31.60 (34.62)     2:00.52 (28.92)
  2 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.53    2:03.97        
                  27.57       59.56 (31.99)     1:35.30 (35.74)     2:03.97 (28.67)
  3 Babyak, Andrew G          14 Empire-MR            2:05.32    2:05.28        
                  27.09       59.13 (32.04)     1:36.66 (37.53)     2:05.28 (28.62)
  4 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.38    2:06.90        
                  27.51     1:00.57 (33.06)     1:39.18 (38.61)     2:06.90 (27.72)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.24    2:07.25        
                  26.95     1:00.87 (33.92)     1:38.35 (37.48)     2:07.25 (28.90)
  6 Schaum, Ryan C            14 Empire-MR            2:07.82    2:07.34        
                  27.19       59.78 (32.59)     1:38.67 (38.89)     2:07.34 (28.67)
  7 Budke, Vinny C            14 SSC-MR               2:12.05    2:07.95        
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)     1:38.70 (38.26)     2:07.95 (29.25)
  8 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.20    2:09.74        
                  28.55     1:01.15 (32.60)     1:39.70 (38.55)     2:09.74 (30.04)
  9 Bogart, Liam P            14 Empire-MR            2:09.27    2:10.04        
                  29.63     1:00.32 (30.69)     1:40.29 (39.97)     2:10.04 (29.75)
 10 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.41    2:11.54        
                  27.32     1:00.45 (33.13)     1:41.37 (40.92)     2:11.54 (30.17)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:12.25    2:14.01        
                  27.87     1:02.13 (34.26)     1:44.26 (42.13)     2:14.01 (29.75)
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.84    2:14.05        
                  28.02     1:02.31 (34.29)     1:43.93 (41.62)     2:14.05 (30.12)
 13 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.20    2:14.77        
                  29.96     1:03.78 (33.82)     1:42.43 (38.65)     2:14.77 (32.34)
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:15.47        
                  29.31     1:03.99 (34.68)     1:44.79 (40.80)     2:15.47 (30.68)
 15 Moy, Christian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.18    2:15.92        
                  29.69     1:05.18 (35.49)     1:45.52 (40.34)     2:15.92 (30.40)
 16 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:16.36        
                  28.48     1:01.28 (32.80)     1:45.30 (44.02)     2:16.36 (31.06)
 17 Drew, Keegan P            13 Empire-MR            2:21.54    2:16.43        
                  29.40     1:04.42 (35.02)     1:46.88 (42.46)     2:16.43 (29.55)
 18 Boies, Zachary S          14 Empire-MR            2:16.90    2:16.57        
                  29.49     1:06.04 (36.55)     1:46.35 (40.31)     2:16.57 (30.22)
 19 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:17.02        
                  30.60     1:07.00 (36.40)     1:45.80 (38.80)     2:17.02 (31.22)
 20 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:15.70    2:17.99        
                  30.14     1:05.58 (35.44)     1:47.22 (41.64)     2:17.99 (30.77)
 21 Jiang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.89    2:18.04        
                  29.82     1:05.70 (35.88)     1:46.45 (40.75)     2:18.04 (31.59)
 22 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:20.30    2:18.21        
                  29.08     1:02.37 (33.29)     1:45.15 (42.78)     2:18.21 (33.06)
 23 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.85    2:18.58        
                  30.14     1:05.51 (35.37)     1:46.51 (41.00)     2:18.58 (32.07)
 24 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:21.78    2:18.88        
                  32.64     1:06.90 (34.26)     1:49.58 (42.68)     2:18.88 (29.30)
 25 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            2:27.85    2:20.86        
                  29.27     1:05.40 (36.13)     1:50.29 (44.89)     2:20.86 (30.57)
 26 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.38    2:21.30        
                  30.79     1:08.71 (37.92)     1:50.65 (41.94)     2:21.30 (30.65)
 27 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:21.31        
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)     1:47.95 (40.67)     2:21.31 (33.36)
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:22.23        
                  33.60     1:10.23 (36.63)     1:49.89 (39.66)     2:22.23 (32.34)
 29 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.47        
                  31.30     1:08.34 (37.04)     1:49.87 (41.53)     2:22.47 (32.60)
 30 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.90    2:22.76        
                  30.43     1:04.66 (34.23)     1:50.60 (45.94)     2:22.76 (32.16)
 31 Lucas, Connor             14 HYB-MR               2:17.62    2:22.92        
                  30.13     1:04.84 (34.71)     1:48.55 (43.71)     2:22.92 (34.37)
 32 OH, Eric J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.00    2:23.91        
                  28.72     1:05.96 (37.24)     1:51.50 (45.54)     2:23.91 (32.41)
 33 Yang, Eric                13 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:25.19        
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:52.33 (44.71)     2:25.19 (32.86)
 34 Callahan, Jack T          14 Empire-MR            2:24.62    2:25.37        
                  31.10     1:06.14 (35.04)     1:52.88 (46.74)     2:25.37 (32.49)
 35 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.88    2:26.20        
                  31.85     1:09.63 (37.78)     1:53.00 (43.37)     2:26.20 (33.20)
 36 Lopez, Jason              14 SSC-MR               2:30.65    2:26.78        
                  32.33     1:09.54 (37.21)     1:55.37 (45.83)     2:26.78 (31.41)
 37 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.46    2:27.39        
                  33.56     1:11.65 (38.09)     1:52.75 (41.10)     2:27.39 (34.64)
 38 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:36.72    2:27.46        
                  31.99     1:10.42 (38.43)     1:53.21 (42.79)     2:27.46 (34.25)
 39 Saraf, Akaash             13 Empire-MR            2:39.95    2:28.37        
                  30.50     1:08.97 (38.47)     1:55.00 (46.03)     2:28.37 (33.37)
 40 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:47.02    2:29.63        
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:55.79 (44.25)     2:29.63 (33.84)
 41 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.39    2:30.94        
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)     1:57.43 (46.58)     2:30.94 (33.51)
 42 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:27.44    2:32.44        
                  34.24     1:10.61 (36.37)     1:59.72 (49.11)     2:32.44 (32.72)
 43 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:23.93    2:33.52        
                  32.64     1:11.95 (39.31)     1:55.87 (43.92)     2:33.52 (37.65)
 44 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:22.73    2:34.73        
                  30.09     1:11.47 (41.38)     1:59.86 (48.39)     2:34.73 (34.87)
 45 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               2:40.67    2:36.08        
                  32.89     1:11.68 (38.79)     2:00.50 (48.82)     2:36.08 (35.58)
 46 Sallusto, Andrew J        13 UN-LI-MR             2:35.59    2:36.81        
                  35.16     1:15.86 (40.70)     2:00.48 (44.62)     2:36.81 (36.33)
 47 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:38.02        
                  32.89     1:12.38 (39.49)     2:01.29 (48.91)     2:38.02 (36.73)
 48 Ely, Matt D               13 SSC-MR               2:44.86    2:38.82        
                  36.23     1:14.30 (38.07)     2:01.88 (47.58)     2:38.82 (36.94)
 49 Monaco, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              3:13.33    2:40.70        
                  36.25     1:16.77 (40.52)     2:05.24 (48.47)     2:40.70 (35.46)
 50 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:30.70    2:44.97        
                  39.68     1:20.62 (40.94)     2:10.81 (50.19)     2:44.97 (34.16)
 51 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               3:05.72    3:00.91        
                  36.10     1:24.73 (48.63)     2:22.11 (57.38)     3:00.91 (38.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            22.26      22.02        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR             21.16      22.07        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                22.25      22.11        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               16 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.39        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    21.50      22.55        
  6 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            22.17      22.61        
  7 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            22.69      22.66        
  7 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR             23.15      22.66        
  9 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR             21.17      22.74        
 10 Eng, William a            14 Express Swimming-MR    22.98      22.82        
 11 Modelewski, Matthew       18 HYB-MR                 22.48      22.98        
 12 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.64      22.99        
 13 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR             21.26      23.00        
 13 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            23.39      23.00        
 15 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR              22.24      23.06        
 16 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR                 23.37      23.10        
 17 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR             23.56      23.17        
 18 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      23.21        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            23.41      23.22        
 20 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.24        
 21 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.01      23.25        
 22 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR              23.30      23.35        
 23 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR               23.58      23.44        
 24 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 22.87      23.46        
 25 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.49        
 26 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR              23.07      23.54        
 27 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.83      23.57        
 28 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR              23.04      23.60        
 28 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR                 23.34      23.60        
 30 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR    22.75      23.63        
 31 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.30      23.69        
 31 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.94      23.69        
 31 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      23.69        
 34 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 23.14      23.75        
 35 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            23.93      23.83        
 36 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      23.88        
 37 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      23.90        
 38 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR             24.67      23.91        
 39 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR               23.16      24.02        
 40 Zhu, Beck                 15 NCAC-MR                23.00      24.03        
 41 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.08      24.08        
 42 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.18      24.16        
 43 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.04      24.23        
 44 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 24.02      24.25        
 45 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR    24.92      24.27        
 46 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR              24.67      24.36        
 47 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.46      24.44        
 48 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR               25.50      24.46        
 49 Lin, Justin V             16 Unattached-MR          25.02      24.52        
 50 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR              25.41      24.56        
 51 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.61        
 52 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR              25.75      24.71        
 53 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR              24.48      24.83        
 54 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.84        
 55 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 24.32      24.86        
 56 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 25.73      24.88        
 57 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      24.91        
 58 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.63      24.98        
 59 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR            24.73      24.99        
 60 Mecca, Dan C              15 UN-PA-MR               24.55      25.07        
 61 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.27      25.09        
 62 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR                 25.18      25.10        
 63 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.58      25.12        
 64 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            24.91      25.13        
 65 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.15        
 66 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.85      25.27        
 66 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.89      25.27        
 68 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR              25.32      25.30        
 69 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR             25.79      25.33        
 69 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.19      25.33        
 71 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.89      25.34        
 72 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.71      25.35        
 73 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR               25.61      25.40        
 74 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                25.66      25.42        
 75 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.43        
 76 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      25.54        
 77 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR                 25.28      25.60        
 78 Uszynski, Arthur          17 UN-NC-MR               21.90      26.02        
 79 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR             27.62      26.07        
 80 White, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      26.10        
 81 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR                 25.68      26.26        
 82 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.49      26.44        
 82 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR              26.38      26.44        
 84 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR            26.08      26.45        
 85 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR                26.27      26.56        
 86 Masino, Corey J           16 Empire-MR              25.81      26.61        
 87 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            27.21      26.76        
 88 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      26.80        
 89 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.21      27.01        
 90 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR                 28.20      27.37        
 91 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.38        
 92 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR                 28.09      28.00        
 93 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.84      28.21        
 94 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR             30.26      28.48        
 95 Walsh, Patrick C          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      29.37        
 96 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR                29.43      29.52        
 97 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.62        
 98 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR                 27.86      29.91        
 99 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR              29.98      30.19        
100 Salas, Stefanos H          8 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.43        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                49.39      48.13        
                  22.94       48.13 (25.19)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            47.44      48.78        
                  23.78       48.78 (25.00)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            48.88      49.00        
                  23.41       49.00 (25.59)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            49.30      49.60        
                  23.43       49.60 (26.17)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR                 50.69      49.72        
                  23.94       49.72 (25.78)                                        
  6 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR                51.33      49.98        
                  24.15       49.98 (25.83)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          17 UN-NC-MR               46.50      50.09        
                  23.49       50.09 (26.60)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            50.92      50.30        
                  24.35       50.30 (25.95)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brendan          17 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.67        
                  23.73       50.67 (26.94)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR              48.45      50.69        
                  24.37       50.69 (26.32)                                        
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT      50.90        
                  24.22       50.90 (26.68)                                        
 12 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      50.93        
                  24.63       50.93 (26.30)                                        
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      50.95        
                  24.52       50.95 (26.43)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR    51.55      51.42        
                  24.88       51.42 (26.54)                                        
 15 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.98      51.46        
                  24.70       51.46 (26.76)                                        
 16 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 50.54      51.51        
                  24.69       51.51 (26.82)                                        
 17 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 50.28      51.61        
                  24.80       51.61 (26.81)                                        
 18 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR                 52.22      51.63        
                  25.17       51.63 (26.46)                                        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    51.41      51.65        
                  24.91       51.65 (26.74)                                        
 20 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR              50.59      51.66        
                  24.39       51.66 (27.27)                                        
 21 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR            47.97      51.77        
                  25.03       51.77 (26.74)                                        
 22 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 48.81      51.80        
                  24.53       51.80 (27.27)                                        
 23 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.55      51.96        
                  24.75       51.96 (27.21)                                        
 24 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.10        
                  25.01       52.10 (27.09)                                        
 25 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            51.22      52.18        
                  25.05       52.18 (27.13)                                        
 26 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 48.50      52.27        
                  24.85       52.27 (27.42)                                        
 27 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      52.44        
                  25.43       52.44 (27.01)                                        
 28 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.57        
                  25.76       52.57 (26.81)                                        
 29 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.96      52.60        
                  25.15       52.60 (27.45)                                        
 30 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR               51.81      52.67        
                  25.07       52.67 (27.60)                                        
 31 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR                54.30      52.72        
                  25.28       52.72 (27.44)                                        
 32 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      53.10        
                  25.31       53.10 (27.79)                                        
 33 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      53.15        
                  25.24       53.15 (27.91)                                        
 34 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      53.25        
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)                                        
 35 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.89      53.49        
                  26.04       53.49 (27.45)                                        
 36 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR              50.39      53.76        
                  25.61       53.76 (28.15)                                        
 37 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR              49.07      53.77        
                  25.32       53.77 (28.45)                                        
 38 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.74      53.84        
                  26.03       53.84 (27.81)                                        
 39 Black, Gregory            15 HYB-MR                 53.44      53.90        
                  25.55       53.90 (28.35)                                        
 40 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR              55.69      53.93        
                  26.05       53.93 (27.88)                                        
 41 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.23      54.19        
                  26.14       54.19 (28.05)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    53.26      54.25        
                  26.46       54.25 (27.79)                                        
 43 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.66      54.39        
                  26.44       54.39 (27.95)                                        
 44 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 56.03      54.40        
                  25.61       54.40 (28.79)                                        
 45 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR              53.34      54.61        
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)                                        
 46 Porras, Sunny A           30 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      54.63        
                  25.70       54.63 (28.93)                                        
 47 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.32      54.69        
                  26.34       54.69 (28.35)                                        
 48 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.43      54.70        
                  26.16       54.70 (28.54)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.18      54.74        
                  26.38       54.74 (28.36)                                        
 50 Rosario, Michael          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.08        
 51 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR               55.58      55.37        
                  26.64       55.37 (28.73)                                        
 52 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR                 55.97      55.52        
                  26.95       55.52 (28.57)                                        
 53 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.86      55.61        
                  26.35       55.61 (29.26)                                        
 54 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.62      56.04        
                  27.63       56.04 (28.41)                                        
 55 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 56.89      56.41        
                  27.63       56.41 (28.78)                                        
 56 White, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74      57.44        
                  27.33       57.44 (30.11)                                        
 57 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 58.79      57.48        
                  28.23       57.48 (29.25)                                        
 58 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.96      57.49        
                  27.69       57.49 (29.80)                                        
 59 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.26      58.58        
                  28.05       58.58 (30.53)                                        
 60 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR                 59.54      58.68        
                  28.26       58.68 (30.42)                                        
 61 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               1:01.84      59.24        
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)                                        
 62 Lanwes, Kevin P           17 HYB-MR               1:00.38      59.80        
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
 63 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:00.28    1:01.13        
                  29.25     1:01.13 (31.88)                                        
 64 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.59    1:01.25        
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)                                        
 65 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               1:02.76    1:01.63        
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)                                        
 66 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.51    1:02.13        
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)                                        
 67 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:02.21        
                  29.27     1:02.21 (32.94)                                        
 68 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.03    1:03.55        
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)                                        
 69 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.54    1:04.40        
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)                                        
 70 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:04.85    1:05.53        
                  31.31     1:05.53 (34.22)                                        
 71 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              1:10.88    1:06.95        
                  31.23     1:06.95 (35.72)                                        
 72 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:11.58        
                  34.98     1:11.58 (36.60)                                        
 73 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR              1:13.89    1:16.45        
                  36.37     1:16.45 (40.08)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              1:46.94    1:45.90        
                  24.34       51.09 (26.75)     1:18.25 (27.16)     1:45.90 (27.65)
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:48.28        
                  24.92       52.55 (27.63)     1:20.83 (28.28)     1:48.28 (27.45)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.85    1:48.49        
                  24.43       52.19 (27.76)     1:20.57 (28.38)     1:48.49 (27.92)
  4 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:45.64    1:49.25        
                  25.62       53.01 (27.39)     1:20.75 (27.74)     1:49.25 (28.50)
  5 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:47.78    1:49.64        
                  25.82       53.78 (27.96)     1:21.77 (27.99)     1:49.64 (27.87)
  6 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           1:52.08    1:49.69        
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)     1:21.79 (28.29)     1:49.69 (27.90)
  7 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.04    1:49.99        
                  25.55       54.22 (28.67)     1:23.00 (28.78)     1:49.99 (26.99)
  8 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.83    1:50.06        
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)     1:22.56 (28.44)     1:50.06 (27.50)
  9 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR               1:51.53    1:50.07        
                  25.38       53.43 (28.05)     1:21.54 (28.11)     1:50.07 (28.53)
 10 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR              2:10.46    1:50.27        
                  25.03       52.73 (27.70)     1:21.71 (28.98)     1:50.27 (28.56)
 10 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:50.27        
                  25.46       53.76 (28.30)     1:22.50 (28.74)     1:50.27 (27.77)
 12 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:52.24    1:50.80        
                  25.36       52.86 (27.50)     1:21.32 (28.46)     1:50.80 (29.48)
 13 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           1:53.11    1:50.96        
                  24.95       53.28 (28.33)     1:22.36 (29.08)     1:50.96 (28.60)
 14 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR             1:53.18    1:51.01        
                  25.76       54.07 (28.31)     1:23.03 (28.96)     1:51.01 (27.98)
 15 Modelewski, Matthew       18 HYB-MR               1:54.98    1:51.14        
                  24.62       52.84 (28.22)     1:22.19 (29.35)     1:51.14 (28.95)
 16 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:57.67    1:51.24        
                  25.13       52.96 (27.83)     1:22.28 (29.32)     1:51.24 (28.96)
 17 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               1:49.10    1:51.62        
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:22.36 (28.09)     1:51.62 (29.26)
 18 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79    1:51.68        
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)     1:23.23 (28.70)     1:51.68 (28.45)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          17 UN-NC-MR             1:50.00    1:51.73        
                  25.53       54.15 (28.62)     1:23.13 (28.98)     1:51.73 (28.60)
 20 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.46    1:51.74        
                  25.90       54.21 (28.31)     1:23.56 (29.35)     1:51.74 (28.18)
 21 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.25    1:51.95        
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:24.81 (28.80)     1:51.95 (27.14)
 22 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.34    1:52.21        
                  25.91       54.42 (28.51)     1:23.53 (29.11)     1:52.21 (28.68)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.06    1:52.23        
                  25.59       53.87 (28.28)     1:23.21 (29.34)     1:52.23 (29.02)
 24 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:52.51    1:52.30        
                  25.47       53.68 (28.21)     1:23.01 (29.33)     1:52.30 (29.29)
 25 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:41.45    1:53.30        
                  24.85       52.54 (27.69)     1:22.30 (29.76)     1:53.30 (31.00)
 26 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.03    1:53.35        
                  24.77       53.13 (28.36)     1:23.38 (30.25)     1:53.35 (29.97)
 27 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.81    1:53.58        
                  25.90       54.39 (28.49)     1:24.06 (29.67)     1:53.58 (29.52)
 28 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.73    1:53.65        
                  26.39       55.11 (28.72)     1:24.66 (29.55)     1:53.65 (28.99)
 29 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            1:42.61    1:53.85        
                  25.79       53.93 (28.14)     1:23.46 (29.53)     1:53.85 (30.39)
 30 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               1:55.27    1:53.86        
                  27.12       56.05 (28.93)     1:26.19 (30.14)     1:53.86 (27.67)
 31 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.54    1:53.88        
                  25.59       54.79 (29.20)     1:25.06 (30.27)     1:53.88 (28.82)
 32 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            1:49.09    1:53.92        
                  26.14       54.03 (27.89)     1:23.61 (29.58)     1:53.92 (30.31)
 33 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.71    1:53.93        
                  26.21       55.11 (28.90)     1:24.73 (29.62)     1:53.93 (29.20)
 34 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            1:48.03    1:54.25        
                  25.70       54.38 (28.68)     1:24.54 (30.16)     1:54.25 (29.71)
 35 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR            1:48.94    1:54.31        
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)     1:24.24 (30.09)     1:54.31 (30.07)
 36 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.50    1:54.57        
                  25.67       54.71 (29.04)     1:25.12 (30.41)     1:54.57 (29.45)
 37 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               1:53.05    1:55.22        
                  26.23       54.85 (28.62)     1:24.67 (29.82)     1:55.22 (30.55)
 38 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:56.92    1:55.25        
                  26.47       56.33 (29.86)     1:25.93 (29.60)     1:55.25 (29.32)
 39 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.36    1:55.76        
                  26.11       54.70 (28.59)     1:25.09 (30.39)     1:55.76 (30.67)
 40 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.73    1:55.84        
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)     1:25.32 (30.46)     1:55.84 (30.52)
 41 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:55.20    1:55.85        
                  26.25       54.80 (28.55)     1:25.32 (30.52)     1:55.85 (30.53)
 42 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:02.83    1:56.04        
                  26.23       55.76 (29.53)     1:26.41 (30.65)     1:56.04 (29.63)
 43 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.80    1:56.09        
                  26.65       55.59 (28.94)     1:26.51 (30.92)     1:56.09 (29.58)
 44 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.12    1:56.18        
                  26.77       56.08 (29.31)     1:25.96 (29.88)     1:56.18 (30.22)
 45 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.28    1:56.21        
                  26.72       55.80 (29.08)     1:26.08 (30.28)     1:56.21 (30.13)
 46 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          1:46.58    1:56.38        
                  26.22       55.58 (29.36)     1:25.89 (30.31)     1:56.38 (30.49)
 47 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.36    1:56.47        
                  25.98       55.34 (29.36)     1:25.69 (30.35)     1:56.47 (30.78)
 48 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               1:56.80    1:56.60        
                  26.01       55.59 (29.58)     1:25.94 (30.35)     1:56.60 (30.66)
 49 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:56.74        
                  25.57       54.24 (28.67)     1:25.34 (31.10)     1:56.74 (31.40)
 50 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            1:55.64    1:57.53        
                  26.55       56.48 (29.93)     1:27.46 (30.98)     1:57.53 (30.07)
 51 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            1:57.62    1:57.59        
                  26.61       56.79 (30.18)     1:27.64 (30.85)     1:57.59 (29.95)
 52 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.52    1:57.70        
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)     1:26.96 (30.98)     1:57.70 (30.74)
 53 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    1:58.09        
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)     1:27.99 (30.56)     1:58.09 (30.10)
 54 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            1:58.61    1:58.21        
                  26.86       57.03 (30.17)     1:28.45 (31.42)     1:58.21 (29.76)
 54 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           1:57.77    1:58.21        
                  26.39       56.40 (30.01)     1:27.51 (31.11)     1:58.21 (30.70)
 56 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:52.08    1:58.26        
                  25.83       54.73 (28.90)     1:26.20 (31.47)     1:58.26 (32.06)
 57 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            1:56.23    1:58.29        
                  27.80       57.35 (29.55)     1:28.02 (30.67)     1:58.29 (30.27)
 58 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             1:58.94    1:58.45        
                  27.04       57.31 (30.27)     1:28.74 (31.43)     1:58.45 (29.71)
 59 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    1:58.47        
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)     1:28.20 (30.92)     1:58.47 (30.27)
 60 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           1:54.75    1:59.21        
                  26.74       56.63 (29.89)     1:27.89 (31.26)     1:59.21 (31.32)
 61 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.45    1:59.22        
                  26.71       57.00 (30.29)     1:28.11 (31.11)     1:59.22 (31.11)
 62 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.26    1:59.59        
                  26.48       56.46 (29.98)     1:27.58 (31.12)     1:59.59 (32.01)
 62 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.17    1:59.59        
                  27.12       57.65 (30.53)     1:28.88 (31.23)     1:59.59 (30.71)
 64 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.34    1:59.65        
                  27.62       57.93 (30.31)     1:28.78 (30.85)     1:59.65 (30.87)
 65 Mecca, Dan C              15 UN-PA-MR             1:55.77    1:59.68        
                  26.75       56.84 (30.09)     1:28.71 (31.87)     1:59.68 (30.97)
 66 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.04    1:59.88        
                  26.20       56.57 (30.37)     1:28.56 (31.99)     1:59.88 (31.32)
 67 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               1:59.40    2:00.67        
                  27.19       57.53 (30.34)     1:29.31 (31.78)     2:00.67 (31.36)
 68 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            2:00.20    2:01.04        
                  28.72       59.19 (30.47)     1:29.91 (30.72)     2:01.04 (31.13)
 69 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               2:00.00    2:01.15        
                  25.55       56.14 (30.59)     1:29.38 (33.24)     2:01.15 (31.77)
 70 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               1:48.95    2:01.16        
                  25.73       55.50 (29.77)     1:28.20 (32.70)     2:01.16 (32.96)
 71 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.50    2:01.24        
                  28.10       58.88 (30.78)     1:30.27 (31.39)     2:01.24 (30.97)
 72 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.79    2:02.33        
                  27.26       57.96 (30.70)     1:30.21 (32.25)     2:02.33 (32.12)
 73 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.55    2:03.65        
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)     1:31.21 (31.96)     2:03.65 (32.44)
 74 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:06.40    2:03.78        
                  27.88       59.77 (31.89)     1:32.68 (32.91)     2:03.78 (31.10)
 75 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.12    2:05.54        
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:32.28 (32.99)     2:05.54 (33.26)
 76 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:12.82    2:05.62        
                  27.69       59.57 (31.88)     1:32.78 (33.21)     2:05.62 (32.84)
 77 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.00    2:06.45        
                  27.45       58.34 (30.89)     1:32.19 (33.85)     2:06.45 (34.26)
 78 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:06.49        
                  29.16     1:01.88 (32.72)     1:34.67 (32.79)     2:06.49 (31.82)
 79 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.59    2:06.98        
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)     1:33.62 (33.84)     2:06.98 (33.36)
 80 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              2:12.22    2:07.31        
                  28.36       59.65 (31.29)     1:32.85 (33.20)     2:07.31 (34.46)
 81 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               2:12.76    2:07.51        
                  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:34.87 (34.09)     2:07.51 (32.64)
 82 Masino, Corey J           16 Empire-MR            2:01.90    2:07.86        
                  28.44     1:00.50 (32.06)     1:34.25 (33.75)     2:07.86 (33.61)
 83 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               2:13.07    2:08.02        
                  28.54     1:00.73 (32.19)     1:35.21 (34.48)     2:08.02 (32.81)
 84 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:05.01    2:08.11        
                  28.03     1:00.05 (32.02)     1:34.38 (34.33)     2:08.11 (33.73)
 85 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               2:01.91    2:08.58        
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:35.68 (34.10)     2:08.58 (32.90)
 86 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               2:06.09    2:09.98        
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)     1:36.34 (33.96)     2:09.98 (33.64)
 87 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.03        
                  29.30     1:02.30 (33.00)     1:36.17 (33.87)     2:10.03 (33.86)
 88 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              2:09.83    2:10.15        
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)     1:36.48 (34.57)     2:10.15 (33.67)
 89 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:18.48    2:10.51        
                  28.77     1:01.30 (32.53)     1:35.33 (34.03)     2:10.51 (35.18)
 90 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.64    2:10.63        
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:35.20 (33.67)     2:10.63 (35.43)
 91 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.14    2:12.20        
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)     1:38.42 (34.77)     2:12.20 (33.78)
 92 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          2:13.69    2:13.64        
                  30.16     1:04.30 (34.14)     1:39.47 (35.17)     2:13.64 (34.17)
 93 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    2:13.95        
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)     1:39.04 (35.13)     2:13.95 (34.91)
 94 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:18.12    2:14.07        
                  30.57     1:04.50 (33.93)     1:39.70 (35.20)     2:14.07 (34.37)
 95 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:14.56        
                  30.29     1:04.30 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.64)     2:14.56 (34.62)
 96 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               2:32.48    2:14.89        
                  30.99     1:06.51 (35.52)     1:41.92 (35.41)     2:14.89 (32.97)
 97 Young, Goerdie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.19    2:14.90        
                  30.62     1:06.23 (35.61)     1:42.62 (36.39)     2:14.90 (32.28)
 98 Lanwes, Kevin P           17 HYB-MR               2:16.85    2:14.95        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)     1:40.37 (36.25)     2:14.95 (34.58)
 99 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.27    2:15.10        
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)     1:40.08 (35.11)     2:15.10 (35.02)
100 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:25.42    2:16.86        
                  29.39     1:03.66 (34.27)     1:40.46 (36.80)     2:16.86 (36.40)
101 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:15.74    2:18.34        
                  30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)     1:42.42 (36.45)     2:18.34 (35.92)
102 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:21.62    2:19.75        
                  31.16     1:07.33 (36.17)     1:44.56 (37.23)     2:19.75 (35.19)
103 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.25    2:20.56        
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)     1:43.45 (36.68)     2:20.56 (37.11)
104 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:23.39        
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)     1:44.76 (37.35)     2:23.39 (38.63)
105 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              2:23.33    2:25.08        
                  31.49   2:25.08 (1:53.59)                                        
106 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:22.58    2:25.99        
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)     1:48.59 (38.55)     2:25.99 (37.40)
107 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          2:35.63    2:32.02        
                  35.10     1:13.78 (38.68)     1:53.71 (39.93)     2:32.02 (38.31)
108 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR               2:38.14    2:33.64        
                  34.35     1:12.73 (38.38)     1:52.80 (40.07)     2:33.64 (40.84)
109 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              2:31.58    2:34.91        
                                  30.65 ( )   2:34.91 (2:04.26)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.04    4:52.76        
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)     1:25.08 (29.45)     1:54.76 (29.68)
        2:24.51 (29.75)     2:54.42 (29.91)     3:24.13 (29.71)     3:53.80 (29.67)
        4:23.61 (29.81)     4:52.76 (29.15)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.52    4:54.54        
                  26.68       56.03 (29.35)     1:25.70 (29.67)     1:55.60 (29.90)
        2:25.54 (29.94)     2:55.70 (30.16)     3:26.11 (30.41)     3:56.39 (30.28)
        4:26.38 (29.99)     4:54.54 (28.16)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.58    4:54.67        
                  26.51       55.64 (29.13)     1:25.61 (29.97)     1:55.90 (30.29)
        2:26.29 (30.39)     2:57.01 (30.72)     3:27.62 (30.61)     3:57.88 (30.26)
        4:27.52 (29.64)     4:54.67 (27.15)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.16    4:54.84        
                  27.47       57.22 (29.75)     1:27.32 (30.10)     1:57.61 (30.29)
        2:26.95 (29.34)     2:57.10 (30.15)     3:26.84 (29.74)     3:57.10 (30.26)
        4:27.26 (30.16)     4:54.84 (27.58)                                        
  5 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.03    4:55.56        
                  26.53       55.82 (29.29)     1:25.57 (29.75)     1:55.71 (30.14)
        2:25.37 (29.66)     2:54.85 (29.48)     3:25.63 (30.78)     3:55.85 (30.22)
        4:26.51 (30.66)     4:55.56 (29.05)                                        
  6 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.87    4:57.72        
                  26.57       55.67 (29.10)     1:25.43 (29.76)     1:55.35 (29.92)
        2:25.57 (30.22)     2:56.05 (30.48)     3:26.25 (30.20)     3:56.01 (29.76)
        4:26.62 (30.61)     4:57.72 (31.10)                                        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          5:08.09    5:03.31        
                  26.51       55.69 (29.18)     1:25.63 (29.94)     1:56.23 (30.60)
        2:26.99 (30.76)     2:58.08 (31.09)     3:29.38 (31.30)     4:00.79 (31.41)
        4:32.28 (31.49)     5:03.31 (31.03)                                        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.51    5:04.24        
                  26.88       56.68 (29.80)     1:27.53 (30.85)     1:58.35 (30.82)
        2:29.77 (31.42)     3:01.03 (31.26)     3:32.00 (30.97)     4:03.32 (31.32)
        4:34.79 (31.47)     5:04.24 (29.45)                                        
  9 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           5:14.26    5:04.71        
                  26.78       56.70 (29.92)     1:27.71 (31.01)     1:58.53 (30.82)
        2:29.60 (31.07)     3:00.90 (31.30)     3:32.36 (31.46)     4:03.65 (31.29)
        4:34.61 (30.96)     5:04.71 (30.10)                                        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.51    5:05.10        
                  27.80       58.41 (30.61)     1:29.83 (31.42)     2:01.22 (31.39)
        2:32.98 (31.76)     3:04.26 (31.28)     3:35.33 (31.07)     4:06.23 (30.90)
        4:36.28 (30.05)     5:05.10 (28.82)                                        
 11 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          5:48.28    5:05.21        
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)     1:27.51 (30.70)     1:58.27 (30.76)
        2:29.60 (31.33)     3:00.90 (31.30)     3:32.40 (31.50)     4:03.98 (31.58)
        4:35.62 (31.64)     5:05.21 (29.59)                                        
 12 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           5:12.10    5:05.42        
                  25.91       55.26 (29.35)     1:25.46 (30.20)     1:56.56 (31.10)
        2:28.17 (31.61)     2:59.84 (31.67)     3:31.80 (31.96)     4:03.44 (31.64)
        4:35.04 (31.60)     5:05.42 (30.38)                                        
 13 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:08.32    5:06.90        
                  26.25       55.51 (29.26)     1:25.75 (30.24)     1:56.41 (30.66)
        2:27.55 (31.14)     2:59.04 (31.49)     3:31.26 (32.22)     4:03.63 (32.37)
        4:35.49 (31.86)     5:06.90 (31.41)                                        
 14 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          5:24.35    5:07.57        
                  26.89       58.19 (31.30)     1:29.01 (30.82)     2:00.29 (31.28)
        2:32.09 (31.80)     3:03.45 (31.36)     3:35.05 (31.60)     4:06.91 (31.86)
        4:37.79 (30.88)     5:07.57 (29.78)                                        
 15 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.84    5:07.76        
                  27.51       57.91 (30.40)     1:29.22 (31.31)     2:01.14 (31.92)
        2:32.67 (31.53)     3:04.58 (31.91)     3:35.82 (31.24)     4:06.07 (30.25)
        4:37.08 (31.01)     5:07.76 (30.68)                                        
 16 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          5:05.65    5:08.66        
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)     1:26.40 (30.20)     1:56.86 (30.46)
        2:28.29 (31.43)     2:59.99 (31.70)     3:32.00 (32.01)     4:04.29 (32.29)
        4:36.96 (32.67)     5:08.66 (31.70)                                        
 17 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:18.88    5:09.20        
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:28.59 (31.00)     1:59.55 (30.96)
        2:31.81 (32.26)     3:03.46 (31.65)     3:35.46 (32.00)     4:07.24 (31.78)
        4:38.95 (31.71)     5:09.20 (30.25)                                        
 18 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.36    5:10.18        
                  27.78       58.74 (30.96)     1:29.93 (31.19)     2:01.36 (31.43)
        2:33.14 (31.78)     3:04.73 (31.59)     3:36.28 (31.55)     4:07.65 (31.37)
        4:39.46 (31.81)     5:10.18 (30.72)                                        
 19 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.04    5:10.41        
                  27.04       56.77 (29.73)     1:27.29 (30.52)     1:58.41 (31.12)
        2:29.98 (31.57)     3:01.86 (31.88)     3:34.18 (32.32)     4:06.34 (32.16)
        4:38.86 (32.52)     5:10.41 (31.55)                                        
 20 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           4:44.97    5:11.45        
                  26.04       55.28 (29.24)     1:26.10 (30.82)     1:57.84 (31.74)
        2:30.04 (32.20)     3:02.46 (32.42)     3:35.18 (32.72)     4:07.80 (32.62)
        4:40.28 (32.48)     5:11.45 (31.17)                                        
 21 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          5:07.36    5:13.84        
                  26.52       56.32 (29.80)     1:26.92 (30.60)     1:57.99 (31.07)
        2:29.35 (31.36)     3:02.13 (32.78)     3:34.74 (32.61)     4:07.89 (33.15)
        4:40.82 (32.93)     5:13.84 (33.02)                                        
 22 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.16    5:13.87        
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)     1:31.85 (32.32)     2:04.41 (32.56)
        2:36.79 (32.38)     3:09.05 (32.26)     3:40.65 (31.60)     4:12.87 (32.22)
        4:44.28 (31.41)     5:13.87 (29.59)                                        
 23 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.87    5:14.78        
                  27.64       58.37 (30.73)     1:30.38 (32.01)     2:02.23 (31.85)
        2:34.47 (32.24)     3:06.84 (32.37)     3:38.88 (32.04)     4:11.67 (32.79)
        4:43.77 (32.10)     5:14.78 (31.01)                                        
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.14    5:15.77        
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.73 (31.64)     2:02.64 (31.91)
        2:34.65 (32.01)     3:06.95 (32.30)     3:38.98 (32.03)     4:11.70 (32.72)
        4:44.43 (32.73)     5:15.77 (31.34)                                        
 25 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.45    5:15.91        
                  28.03       58.91 (30.88)     1:31.06 (32.15)     2:03.89 (32.83)
        2:36.82 (32.93)     3:09.73 (32.91)     3:43.18 (33.45)     4:15.96 (32.78)
        4:46.49 (30.53)     5:15.91 (29.42)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          5:11.88    5:15.99        
                  27.73       58.04 (30.31)     1:29.17 (31.13)     2:00.88 (31.71)
        2:32.81 (31.93)     3:05.51 (32.70)     3:38.76 (33.25)     4:11.31 (32.55)
        4:43.61 (32.30)     5:15.99 (32.38)                                        
 27 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          5:20.66    5:16.88        
                  28.25       58.86 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.04)     2:01.54 (31.64)
        2:33.98 (32.44)     3:06.48 (32.50)     3:39.70 (33.22)     4:12.85 (33.15)
        4:45.47 (32.62)     5:16.88 (31.41)                                        
 28 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:16.98        
                  25.65       55.05 (29.40)     1:26.07 (31.02)     1:58.60 (32.53)
        2:31.74 (33.14)     3:05.25 (33.51)     3:38.75 (33.50)     4:12.16 (33.41)
        4:45.33 (33.17)     5:16.98 (31.65)                                        
 29 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.00    5:19.17        
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:32.75 (32.29)     2:05.36 (32.61)
        2:37.97 (32.61)     3:10.95 (32.98)     3:44.39 (33.44)     4:17.81 (33.42)
        4:48.55 (30.74)     5:19.17 (30.62)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.28    5:19.77        
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:30.72 (31.97)     2:03.07 (32.35)
        2:35.91 (32.84)     3:09.22 (33.31)     3:42.45 (33.23)     4:15.35 (32.90)
        4:48.15 (32.80)     5:19.77 (31.62)                                        
 31 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          5:21.53    5:20.25        
                  27.28       58.33 (31.05)     1:30.07 (31.74)     2:02.02 (31.95)
        2:35.24 (33.22)     3:07.83 (32.59)     3:41.69 (33.86)     4:15.66 (33.97)
        4:49.31 (33.65)     5:20.25 (30.94)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.83    5:20.41        
                  27.90       58.91 (31.01)     1:30.39 (31.48)     2:02.81 (32.42)
        2:35.89 (33.08)     3:08.83 (32.94)     3:42.13 (33.30)     4:15.51 (33.38)
        4:49.11 (33.60)     5:20.41 (31.30)                                        
 33 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           5:44.43    5:20.51        
                  27.40       58.99 (31.59)     1:31.21 (32.22)     2:03.15 (31.94)
        2:36.06 (32.91)     3:09.06 (33.00)     3:42.26 (33.20)     4:15.93 (33.67)
        4:49.35 (33.42)     5:20.51 (31.16)                                        
 34 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:08.88    5:21.27        
                  27.86       59.85 (31.99)     1:33.44 (33.59)     2:06.61 (33.17)
        2:40.01 (33.40)     3:12.88 (32.87)     3:45.98 (33.10)     4:18.97 (32.99)
        4:51.22 (32.25)     5:21.27 (30.05)                                        
 35 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          5:11.92    5:22.29        
                  27.81       59.60 (31.79)     1:32.70 (33.10)     2:05.95 (33.25)
        2:39.85 (33.90)     3:12.83 (32.98)     3:45.47 (32.64)     4:17.73 (32.26)
        4:49.77 (32.04)     5:22.29 (32.52)                                        
 36 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:10.14    5:23.32        
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)     1:32.92 (32.73)     2:05.99 (33.07)
        2:39.14 (33.15)     3:12.44 (33.30)     3:46.16 (33.72)     4:19.32 (33.16)
        4:52.24 (32.92)     5:23.32 (31.08)                                        
 37 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    5:26.05        
                  26.89       56.44 (29.55)     1:27.55 (31.11)     1:59.76 (32.21)
        2:32.48 (32.72)     3:05.78 (33.30)     3:40.12 (34.34)     4:15.77 (35.65)
        4:51.80 (36.03)     5:26.05 (34.25)                                        
 38 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               5:15.51    5:26.20        
                  27.02       58.48 (31.46)     1:31.41 (32.93)     2:05.41 (34.00)
        2:39.07 (33.66)     3:13.88 (34.81)     3:47.58 (33.70)     4:22.53 (34.95)
        4:55.63 (33.10)     5:26.20 (30.57)                                        
 39 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               5:28.73    5:27.92        
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)     1:34.55 (33.24)     2:07.78 (33.23)
        2:41.53 (33.75)     3:15.36 (33.83)     3:48.36 (33.00)     4:22.00 (33.64)
        4:55.74 (33.74)     5:27.92 (32.18)                                        
 40 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          5:42.19    5:28.43        
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)     1:34.17 (32.83)     2:07.28 (33.11)
        2:40.73 (33.45)     3:14.38 (33.65)     3:48.23 (33.85)     4:22.28 (34.05)
        4:55.69 (33.41)     5:28.43 (32.74)                                        
 41 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.49    5:28.44        
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)     1:33.00 (32.17)     2:06.44 (33.44)
        2:40.56 (34.12)     3:14.02 (33.46)     3:47.22 (33.20)     4:21.53 (34.31)
        4:55.54 (34.01)     5:28.44 (32.90)                                        
 42 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               5:51.62    5:28.47        
                  28.39       59.93 (31.54)     1:32.63 (32.70)     2:06.92 (34.29)
        2:41.15 (34.23)     3:14.75 (33.60)     3:48.46 (33.71)     4:22.77 (34.31)
        4:56.58 (33.81)     5:28.47 (31.89)                                        
 43 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           5:25.77    5:28.56        
                  28.65     1:00.65 (32.00)     1:33.54 (32.89)     2:07.35 (33.81)
        2:41.46 (34.11)     3:15.65 (34.19)     3:49.46 (33.81)     4:24.03 (34.57)
        4:57.67 (33.64)     5:28.56 (30.89)                                        
 44 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.61    5:30.88        
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:34.65 (33.42)     2:08.18 (33.53)
        2:42.30 (34.12)     3:16.46 (34.16)     3:50.21 (33.75)     4:24.64 (34.43)
        4:58.41 (33.77)     5:30.88 (32.47)                                        
 45 Kahn, Alec P              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:32.22    5:32.07        
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)     1:34.72 (33.07)     2:08.27 (33.55)
        2:41.89 (33.62)     3:16.11 (34.22)     3:50.29 (34.18)     4:24.58 (34.29)
        4:59.04 (34.46)     5:32.07 (33.03)                                        
 46 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:32.45        
                  28.23       59.07 (30.84)     1:31.94 (32.87)     2:05.56 (33.62)
        2:39.24 (33.68)     3:12.70 (33.46)     3:47.51 (34.81)     4:22.86 (35.35)
        4:57.78 (34.92)     5:32.45 (34.67)                                        
 47 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               5:30.16    5:33.60        
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:34.79 (32.95)     2:08.28 (33.49)
        2:42.46 (34.18)     3:16.85 (34.39)     3:50.96 (34.11)     4:25.62 (34.66)
        5:00.32 (34.70)     5:33.60 (33.28)                                        
 48 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          5:40.80    5:34.81        
                  27.44       59.57 (32.13)     1:33.77 (34.20)     2:09.06 (35.29)
        2:44.03 (34.97)     3:19.05 (35.02)     3:54.09 (35.04)     4:29.19 (35.10)
        5:04.10 (34.91)     5:34.81 (30.71)                                        
 49 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             6:01.49    5:36.80        
                  28.00     1:00.77 (32.77)     1:35.17 (34.40)     2:09.92 (34.75)
        2:44.29 (34.37)     3:19.47 (35.18)     3:54.61 (35.14)     4:29.35 (34.74)
        5:03.59 (34.24)     5:36.80 (33.21)                                        
 50 Green, Ryan L             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:32.21    5:37.81        
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)     1:35.60 (33.08)     2:09.86 (34.26)
        2:43.82 (33.96)     3:18.46 (34.64)     3:53.66 (35.20)     4:28.73 (35.07)
        5:03.97 (35.24)     5:37.81 (33.84)                                        
 51 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.32    5:39.14        
                  29.18     1:02.30 (33.12)     1:36.48 (34.18)     2:11.19 (34.71)
        2:46.24 (35.05)     3:21.17 (34.93)     3:56.18 (35.01)     4:31.07 (34.89)
        5:05.26 (34.19)     5:39.14 (33.88)                                        
 52 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               5:24.79    5:40.93        
                  28.19       59.36 (31.17)     1:32.10 (32.74)     2:05.73 (33.63)
        2:40.01 (34.28)     3:16.02 (36.01)     3:52.21 (36.19)     4:28.52 (36.31)
        5:04.21 (35.69)     5:40.93 (36.72)                                        
 53 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               6:08.72    5:41.19        
                  28.76     1:03.19 (34.43)     1:38.23 (35.04)     2:13.16 (34.93)
        2:48.67 (35.51)     3:24.44 (35.77)     3:59.86 (35.42)     4:35.18 (35.32)
        5:09.47 (34.29)     5:41.19 (31.72)                                        
 54 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               5:07.02    5:41.22        
                  26.84       57.90 (31.06)     1:31.03 (33.13)     2:05.38 (34.35)
        2:41.34 (35.96)     3:17.14 (35.80)     3:53.06 (35.92)     4:29.13 (36.07)
        5:04.96 (35.83)     5:41.22 (36.26)                                        
 55 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             5:43.67    5:41.99        
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:38.73 (34.45)     2:13.29 (34.56)
        2:47.85 (34.56)     3:22.64 (34.79)     3:57.52 (34.88)     4:32.92 (35.40)
        5:07.95 (35.03)     5:41.99 (34.04)                                        
 56 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               6:27.16    5:44.01        
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:39.28 (34.94)     2:13.98 (34.70)
        2:49.33 (35.35)     3:24.22 (34.89)     3:59.46 (35.24)     4:34.94 (35.48)
        5:10.17 (35.23)     5:44.01 (33.84)                                        
 57 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          5:53.78    5:46.80        
                  29.29     1:03.08 (33.79)     1:38.77 (35.69)     2:14.40 (35.63)
        2:49.91 (35.51)     3:25.57 (35.66)     4:01.87 (36.30)     4:37.37 (35.50)
        5:12.94 (35.57)     5:46.80 (33.86)                                        
 58 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               5:55.54    5:46.94        
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)     1:38.91 (35.17)     2:14.35 (35.44)
        2:50.13 (35.78)     3:25.69 (35.56)     4:02.07 (36.38)     4:37.56 (35.49)
        5:12.80 (35.24)     5:46.94 (34.14)                                        
 59 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          5:50.91    5:49.20        
                  30.02     1:03.64 (33.62)     1:38.50 (34.86)     2:14.40 (35.90)
        2:50.23 (35.83)     3:26.33 (36.10)     4:02.13 (35.80)     4:38.49 (36.36)
        5:14.21 (35.72)     5:49.20 (34.99)                                        
 60 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          5:57.25    5:53.06        
                  30.64     1:04.83 (34.19)     1:40.27 (35.44)     2:15.99 (35.72)
        2:51.67 (35.68)     3:27.85 (36.18)     4:04.10 (36.25)     4:40.49 (36.39)
        5:17.40 (36.91)     5:53.06 (35.66)                                        
 61 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               6:24.70    6:00.95        
                  30.22     1:04.61 (34.39)     1:40.34 (35.73)     2:17.32 (36.98)
        2:54.80 (37.48)     3:32.14 (37.34)     4:09.26 (37.12)     4:46.08 (36.82)
        5:25.07 (38.99)     6:00.95 (35.88)                                        
 62 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               5:48.79    6:01.50        
                  31.11     1:05.43 (34.32)     1:40.68 (35.25)     2:16.72 (36.04)
        2:53.92 (37.20)     3:31.96 (38.04)     4:09.81 (37.85)     4:47.80 (37.99)
        5:25.27 (37.47)     6:01.50 (36.23)                                        
 63 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.43    6:01.71        
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)     1:39.81 (35.38)     2:16.22 (36.41)
        2:53.68 (37.46)     3:31.76 (38.08)     4:10.72 (38.96)     4:48.57 (37.85)
        5:25.97 (37.40)     6:01.71 (35.74)                                        
 64 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               6:10.00    6:18.71        
                  31.77     1:08.67 (36.90)     1:45.97 (37.30)     2:25.39 (39.42)
        3:04.56 (39.17)     3:43.86 (39.30)     4:22.83 (38.97)     5:03.28 (40.45)
        5:41.89 (38.61)     6:18.71 (36.82)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR                 54.22      53.47        
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)                                        
  2 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR             49.85      53.48        
                  25.80       53.48 (27.68)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.05      54.41        
                  26.81       54.41 (27.60)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            54.94      55.03        
                  27.33       55.03 (27.70)                                        
  5 Modelewski, Matthew       18 HYB-MR                 54.54      55.11        
                  26.78       55.11 (28.33)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          17 UN-NC-MR               54.00      55.62        
                  26.88       55.62 (28.74)                                        
  7 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.02      55.93        
                  27.32       55.93 (28.61)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            57.95      56.24        
                  27.86       56.24 (28.38)                                        
  9 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 51.39      56.52        
                  28.14       56.52 (28.38)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.25      56.56        
                  27.47       56.56 (29.09)                                        
 11 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                53.11      56.74        
                  27.38       56.74 (29.36)                                        
 12 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.37      56.75        
                  27.20       56.75 (29.55)                                        
 13 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR             50.47      56.89        
                  27.33       56.89 (29.56)                                        
 14 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR              1:01.35      57.00        
                  28.04       57.00 (28.96)                                        
 15 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.85      57.14        
                  28.32       57.14 (28.82)                                        
 16 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.47      57.16        
                  28.22       57.16 (28.94)                                        
 17 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.51        
                  27.94       57.51 (29.57)                                        
 18 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 58.67      58.10        
                  28.74       58.10 (29.36)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      58.15        
                  28.36       58.15 (29.79)                                        
 20 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR               56.90      58.28        
                  28.22       58.28 (30.06)                                        
 21 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      58.51        
                  28.19       58.51 (30.32)                                        
 22 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.70      58.55        
                  28.78       58.55 (29.77)                                        
 23 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62      58.90        
                  28.79       58.90 (30.11)                                        
 24 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               1:01.77      59.04        
                  28.87       59.04 (30.17)                                        
 25 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR              58.00      59.64        
                  29.65       59.64 (29.99)                                        
 26 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 58.46      59.69        
                  29.21       59.69 (30.48)                                        
 27 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.29      59.94        
                  29.77       59.94 (30.17)                                        
 28 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR              58.46      59.99        
                  29.06       59.99 (30.93)                                        
 29 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.78    1:00.02        
                  29.17     1:00.02 (30.85)                                        
 30 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR              58.35    1:00.04        
                  29.34     1:00.04 (30.70)                                        
 31 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR              58.90    1:00.26        
                  29.51     1:00.26 (30.75)                                        
 32 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR              59.21    1:00.38        
                  29.82     1:00.38 (30.56)                                        
 33 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.61    1:00.58        
                  29.64     1:00.58 (30.94)                                        
 34 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:00.70    1:00.71        
                  30.15     1:00.71 (30.56)                                        
 35 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.10    1:00.74        
                  29.78     1:00.74 (30.96)                                        
 36 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 57.21    1:00.79        
                  29.48     1:00.79 (31.31)                                        
 37 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR             58.97    1:01.00        
                  29.64     1:01.00 (31.36)                                        
 38 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.04    1:01.04        
                  30.56     1:01.04 (30.48)                                        
 39 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.35        
                  30.22     1:01.35 (31.13)                                        
 40 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:01.36        
                  30.26     1:01.36 (31.10)                                        
 41 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.12    1:01.41        
                  30.24     1:01.41 (31.17)                                        
 42 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:01.45        
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)                                        
 43 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 58.98    1:01.48        
                  29.18     1:01.48 (32.30)                                        
 44 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             1:03.42    1:01.88        
                  28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)                                        
 45 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76    1:01.93        
                  30.43     1:01.93 (31.50)                                        
 46 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:02.37    1:01.95        
                  30.03     1:01.95 (31.92)                                        
 47 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:01.99        
                  30.23     1:01.99 (31.76)                                        
 48 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.02    1:02.17        
                  30.41     1:02.17 (31.76)                                        
 49 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR              59.73    1:02.28        
                  31.25     1:02.28 (31.03)                                        
 50 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR              56.91    1:02.54        
                  30.34     1:02.54 (32.20)                                        
 51 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:02.61        
                  30.87     1:02.61 (31.74)                                        
 52 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:02.75        
                  30.62     1:02.75 (32.13)                                        
 53 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:02.79        
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.71    1:02.88        
                  30.71     1:02.88 (32.17)                                        
 55 Masino, Corey J           16 Empire-MR            1:00.47    1:02.95        
                  30.59     1:02.95 (32.36)                                        
 56 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:03.01        
                  31.13     1:03.01 (31.88)                                        
 57 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44    1:03.08        
                  30.28     1:03.08 (32.80)                                        
 58 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 58.85    1:03.44        
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)                                        
 59 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:03.57        
                  31.60     1:03.57 (31.97)                                        
 60 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.71    1:03.77        
                  31.14     1:03.77 (32.63)                                        
 61 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:04.34    1:04.18        
                  31.56     1:04.18 (32.62)                                        
 62 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               1:06.19    1:04.35        
                  31.13     1:04.35 (33.22)                                        
 63 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           1:00.67    1:04.36        
                  31.12     1:04.36 (33.24)                                        
 64 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:04.55        
                  31.81     1:04.55 (32.74)                                        
 65 Mecca, Dan C              15 UN-PA-MR             1:08.55    1:04.58        
                  31.22     1:04.58 (33.36)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR             59.94    1:04.60        
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)                                        
 67 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              1:07.44    1:04.65        
                  30.80     1:04.65 (33.85)                                        
 68 Black, Gregory            15 HYB-MR               1:05.11    1:04.79        
                  31.40     1:04.79 (33.39)                                        
 69 Thio, Randy M             15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.81        
                  30.56     1:04.81 (34.25)                                        
 70 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.83    1:04.92        
                  31.88     1:04.92 (33.04)                                        
 71 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:04.94        
                  31.40     1:04.94 (33.54)                                        
 72 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             1:06.20    1:05.21        
                  31.97     1:05.21 (33.24)                                        
 73 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:05.35        
                  31.94     1:05.35 (33.41)                                        
 74 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:05.36        
                  31.95     1:05.36 (33.41)                                        
 75 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:05.40        
                  31.88     1:05.40 (33.52)                                        
 76 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:06.07        
                  32.50     1:06.07 (33.57)                                        
 77 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.28    1:06.17        
                  32.01     1:06.17 (34.16)                                        
 78 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:06.38        
                  32.99     1:06.38 (33.39)                                        
 79 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               1:07.03    1:06.59        
                  33.41     1:06.59 (33.18)                                        
 80 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.65    1:06.64        
                  32.60     1:06.64 (34.04)                                        
 80 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            1:05.02    1:06.64        
                  33.37     1:06.64 (33.27)                                        
 82 Lin, Justin V             16 Unattached-MR        1:05.60    1:07.06        
                  32.53     1:07.06 (34.53)                                        
 83 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:07.07        
                  31.94     1:07.07 (35.13)                                        
 84 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.65    1:07.24        
                  32.30     1:07.24 (34.94)                                        
 85 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:07.28        
                  33.64     1:07.28 (33.64)                                        
 86 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:07.29        
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)                                        
 87 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:13.64    1:07.93        
                  32.04     1:07.93 (35.89)                                        
 88 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:08.12        
                  33.73     1:08.12 (34.39)                                        
 89 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.68    1:08.37        
                  33.55     1:08.37 (34.82)                                        
 90 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               1:08.66    1:08.93        
                  34.17     1:08.93 (34.76)                                        
 91 White, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.17    1:09.38        
                  32.67     1:09.38 (36.71)                                        
 92 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80    1:09.53        
                  34.79     1:09.53 (34.74)                                        
 93 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.34    1:09.71        
                  33.56     1:09.71 (36.15)                                        
 94 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.85        
                  33.93     1:09.85 (35.92)                                        
 95 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:09.25    1:09.95        
                  33.78     1:09.95 (36.17)                                        
 96 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:10.12        
                  34.45     1:10.12 (35.67)                                        
 97 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.12    1:10.36        
                  34.69     1:10.36 (35.67)                                        
 98 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               1:11.96    1:11.33        
                  34.57     1:11.33 (36.76)                                        
 99 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.45        
                  33.99     1:11.45 (37.46)                                        
100 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       18 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:11.84        
                  34.25     1:11.84 (37.59)                                        
101 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:13.95    1:11.97        
                  35.50     1:11.97 (36.47)                                        
102 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:12.50        
                  35.58     1:12.50 (36.92)                                        
103 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.47    1:12.95        
                  35.58     1:12.95 (37.37)                                        
104 Young, Goerdie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.04    1:13.07        
                  35.20     1:13.07 (37.87)                                        
105 Lanwes, Kevin P           17 HYB-MR               1:13.88    1:15.28        
                  37.54     1:15.28 (37.74)                                        
106 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              1:15.83    1:16.82        
                  37.34     1:16.82 (39.48)                                        
107 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:19.69    1:17.50        
                  37.27     1:17.50 (40.23)                                        
108 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.75    1:18.57        
                  38.71     1:18.57 (39.86)                                        
109 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:20.53        
                  39.13     1:20.53 (41.40)                                        
110 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:20.79        
111 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:38.93    1:27.66        
                  43.13     1:27.66 (44.53)                                        
112 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR               1:20.53    1:34.77        
                  45.87     1:34.77 (48.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           1:48.96    1:55.73        
                  27.09       56.51 (29.42)     1:25.87 (29.36)     1:55.73 (29.86)
  2 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.66    1:57.44        
                  28.03       57.72 (29.69)     1:27.47 (29.75)     1:57.44 (29.97)
  3 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR               1:57.49    2:00.03        
                  27.82       57.84 (30.02)     1:28.61 (30.77)     2:00.03 (31.42)
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.51    2:00.88        
                  27.86       58.63 (30.77)     1:30.01 (31.38)     2:00.88 (30.87)
  5 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:00.07    2:01.19        
                  28.27       59.05 (30.78)     1:31.54 (32.49)     2:01.19 (29.65)
  6 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.89    2:01.44        
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)     1:31.42 (32.08)     2:01.44 (30.02)
  7 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:02.98    2:02.50        
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)     1:31.45 (31.60)     2:02.50 (31.05)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           2:04.32    2:03.22        
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)     1:32.52 (32.75)     2:03.22 (30.70)
  9 Modelewski, Matthew       18 HYB-MR               1:57.12    2:03.25        
                  28.61       59.81 (31.20)     1:31.17 (31.36)     2:03.25 (32.08)
 10 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            2:01.79    2:03.69        
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)     1:31.24 (32.36)     2:03.69 (32.45)
 11 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR             2:03.08    2:03.74        
                  29.20     1:00.52 (31.32)     1:32.61 (32.09)     2:03.74 (31.13)
 12 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.38    2:04.37        
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:33.73 (31.83)     2:04.37 (30.64)
 13 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:56.85    2:05.38        
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)     1:33.13 (32.21)     2:05.38 (32.25)
 14 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:51.64    2:05.45        
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)     1:32.74 (32.68)     2:05.45 (32.71)
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.55        
                  29.08     1:00.44 (31.36)     1:32.87 (32.43)     2:05.55 (32.68)
 16 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               2:03.41    2:05.57        
                  31.35     1:03.48 (32.13)     1:34.74 (31.26)     2:05.57 (30.83)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          17 UN-NC-MR             1:56.43    2:05.57        
                  29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)     1:33.52 (32.65)     2:05.57 (32.05)
 18 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:07.54    2:06.39        
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:34.34 (32.67)     2:06.39 (32.05)
 19 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.75    2:06.74        
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)     1:33.17 (32.44)     2:06.74 (33.57)
 20 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR            2:03.39    2:06.96        
                  29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)     1:34.29 (32.82)     2:06.96 (32.67)
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:01.05    2:07.11        
                  30.25     1:01.31 (31.06)     1:33.59 (32.28)     2:07.11 (33.52)
 22 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.90    2:07.88        
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)     1:34.81 (33.21)     2:07.88 (33.07)
 23 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            2:06.88    2:08.36        
                  31.51     1:04.36 (32.85)     1:37.56 (33.20)     2:08.36 (30.80)
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.91    2:08.50        
                  30.08     1:02.17 (32.09)     1:35.77 (33.60)     2:08.50 (32.73)
 25 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:06.04    2:09.34        
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)     1:35.56 (33.78)     2:09.34 (33.78)
 26 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:08.15    2:09.35        
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)     1:37.43 (33.95)     2:09.35 (31.92)
 27 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            2:06.51    2:09.47        
                  31.06     1:03.65 (32.59)     1:36.74 (33.09)     2:09.47 (32.73)
 28 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:09.60        
                  30.88     1:03.63 (32.75)     1:37.04 (33.41)     2:09.60 (32.56)
 29 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.98    2:10.29        
                  30.90     1:03.93 (33.03)     1:37.65 (33.72)     2:10.29 (32.64)
 30 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               2:10.59    2:10.55        
                  30.92     1:04.12 (33.20)     1:37.50 (33.38)     2:10.55 (33.05)
 31 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.39    2:10.59        
                  31.24     1:03.92 (32.68)     1:37.56 (33.64)     2:10.59 (33.03)
 32 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:10.76        
                  32.10     1:05.79 (33.69)     1:38.89 (33.10)     2:10.76 (31.87)
 33 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               2:07.91    2:10.99        
                  30.23     1:03.14 (32.91)     1:36.54 (33.40)     2:10.99 (34.45)
 34 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:11.31        
                  31.35     1:04.82 (33.47)     1:38.37 (33.55)     2:11.31 (32.94)
 35 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:13.84    2:11.33        
                  30.68     1:04.49 (33.81)     1:38.92 (34.43)     2:11.33 (32.41)
 36 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.67    2:11.44        
                  31.41     1:04.55 (33.14)     1:38.16 (33.61)     2:11.44 (33.28)
 37 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:11.50        
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)     1:38.22 (34.17)     2:11.50 (33.28)
 38 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:14.35    2:12.34        
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)     1:38.38 (34.17)     2:12.34 (33.96)
 39 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           2:07.77    2:12.67        
                  30.52     1:04.18 (33.66)     1:38.81 (34.63)     2:12.67 (33.86)
 40 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.26    2:13.15        
                  31.52     1:05.70 (34.18)     1:39.69 (33.99)     2:13.15 (33.46)
 41 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.04    2:13.35        
                  31.71     1:05.07 (33.36)     1:39.46 (34.39)     2:13.35 (33.89)
 42 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    2:13.40        
                  32.04     1:05.63 (33.59)     1:39.74 (34.11)     2:13.40 (33.66)
 43 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               2:12.35    2:13.71        
                  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)     1:39.56 (34.64)     2:13.71 (34.15)
 44 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.38    2:13.82        
                  31.51     1:05.29 (33.78)     1:40.14 (34.85)     2:13.82 (33.68)
 45 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:14.83        
                  31.29     1:05.16 (33.87)     1:40.03 (34.87)     2:14.83 (34.80)
 46 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:15.57    2:14.93        
                  31.65     1:05.60 (33.95)     1:41.11 (35.51)     2:14.93 (33.82)
 47 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:15.31        
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:40.48 (35.25)     2:15.31 (34.83)
 48 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               2:18.49    2:15.85        
                  32.54     1:06.77 (34.23)     1:42.03 (35.26)     2:15.85 (33.82)
 49 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              2:19.48    2:15.99        
                  33.16     1:08.22 (35.06)     1:42.73 (34.51)     2:15.99 (33.26)
 50 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.79    2:16.72        
                  32.21     1:07.32 (35.11)     1:43.13 (35.81)     2:16.72 (33.59)
 51 Masino, Corey J           16 Empire-MR            2:10.58    2:17.24        
                  32.00     1:06.36 (34.36)     1:41.82 (35.46)     2:17.24 (35.42)
 52 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:17.55        
                  31.77     1:06.68 (34.91)     1:42.39 (35.71)     2:17.55 (35.16)
 53 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.23    2:17.57        
                  32.09     1:06.31 (34.22)     1:42.50 (36.19)     2:17.57 (35.07)
 54 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             2:22.11    2:18.80        
                  30.56     1:05.69 (35.13)     1:42.81 (37.12)     2:18.80 (35.99)
 55 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            2:19.19    2:20.05        
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)     1:43.86 (35.51)     2:20.05 (36.19)
 56 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.72    2:20.49        
                  32.22     1:07.38 (35.16)     1:43.89 (36.51)     2:20.49 (36.60)
 57 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:23.04    2:20.74        
                  33.10     1:08.28 (35.18)     1:44.94 (36.66)     2:20.74 (35.80)
 58 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:21.46    2:20.90        
                  33.55     1:09.63 (36.08)     1:46.70 (37.07)     2:20.90 (34.20)
 59 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:21.00        
                  32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)     1:44.89 (37.25)     2:21.00 (36.11)
 60 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            2:15.82    2:21.36        
                  33.16     1:08.86 (35.70)     1:45.38 (36.52)     2:21.36 (35.98)
 61 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.70    2:21.50        
                  33.07     1:08.93 (35.86)     1:45.68 (36.75)     2:21.50 (35.82)
 62 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.08    2:22.04        
                  33.05     1:08.86 (35.81)     1:45.52 (36.66)     2:22.04 (36.52)
 63 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.14    2:22.40        
                  34.02     1:09.94 (35.92)     1:45.98 (36.04)     2:22.40 (36.42)
 64 Mecca, Dan C              15 UN-PA-MR             2:14.77    2:23.34        
                  32.96     1:09.72 (36.76)     1:46.88 (37.16)     2:23.34 (36.46)
 65 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               2:21.19    2:23.70        
                  34.08     1:09.71 (35.63)     1:46.89 (37.18)     2:23.70 (36.81)
 66 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:23.98        
                  33.40     1:09.92 (36.52)     1:47.25 (37.33)     2:23.98 (36.73)
 67 Vasile, Joseph            16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.14    2:24.85        
                  34.73     1:11.39 (36.66)     1:48.53 (37.14)     2:24.85 (36.32)
 68 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.47    2:25.78        
                  33.74     1:11.04 (37.30)     1:48.98 (37.94)     2:25.78 (36.80)
 69 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               2:29.77    2:26.17        
                  34.24     1:12.39 (38.15)     1:49.49 (37.10)     2:26.17 (36.68)
 70 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             2:21.18    2:26.29        
                  34.88     1:11.03 (36.15)     1:48.98 (37.95)     2:26.29 (37.31)
 71 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:40.81    2:26.90        
                  32.62     1:09.84 (37.22)     1:48.54 (38.70)     2:26.90 (38.36)
 72 Discala, Christopher V    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.11    2:28.27        
                  34.14     1:10.26 (36.12)     1:49.05 (38.79)     2:28.27 (39.22)
 73 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               2:37.19    2:30.40        
                  34.11     1:12.33 (38.22)     1:52.88 (40.55)     2:30.40 (37.52)
 74 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:30.89        
                  34.94     1:12.86 (37.92)     1:52.32 (39.46)     2:30.89 (38.57)
 75 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:41.59    2:35.94        
                  36.70     1:16.48 (39.78)     1:56.90 (40.42)     2:35.94 (39.04)
 76 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          2:33.81    2:41.01        
                  37.56     1:17.98 (40.42)     2:00.35 (42.37)     2:41.01 (40.66)
 77 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:48.37    2:42.86        
                  38.40     1:19.54 (41.14)     2:01.96 (42.42)     2:42.86 (40.90)
 78 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:50.43    2:43.80        
                  38.51     1:20.87 (42.36)     2:03.71 (42.84)     2:43.80 (40.09)
 79 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              2:43.53    2:47.84        
                                1:19.58 ( )     2:04.14 (44.56)     2:47.84 (43.70)
 80 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.14    2:49.75        
                  38.82     1:20.98 (42.16)     2:04.56 (43.58)     2:49.75 (45.19)
 -- Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:15.10         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.58     1:05.52 (33.94)     1:40.94 (35.42)          DQ (34.83)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      58.56        
                  27.24       58.56 (31.32)                                        
  2 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 59.59    1:03.18        
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)                                        
  3 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.99    1:03.79        
                  29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:04.10        
                  30.49     1:04.10 (33.61)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:04.29        
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.30        
                  30.91     1:04.30 (33.39)                                        
  7 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:04.36        
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)                                        
  8 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:04.72        
                  30.13     1:04.72 (34.59)                                        
  9 Mecca, Dan C              15 UN-PA-MR             1:09.05    1:04.95        
                  30.47     1:04.95 (34.48)                                        
 10 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            1:03.39    1:05.23        
                  31.10     1:05.23 (34.13)                                        
 11 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.67        
                  30.24     1:05.67 (35.43)                                        
 12 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:05.46    1:05.71        
                  31.35     1:05.71 (34.36)                                        
 13 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR               1:04.88    1:05.75        
                  31.04     1:05.75 (34.71)                                        
 14 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           1:06.65    1:05.77        
                  32.07     1:05.77 (33.70)                                        
 15 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:06.58        
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)                                        
 16 Slattery, Ryan T          16 Phoenix-MR           1:06.77    1:06.59        
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)                                        
 17 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.38    1:06.89        
                  31.45     1:06.89 (35.44)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack B            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.74    1:06.95        
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)                                        
 19 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:07.23        
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)                                        
 20 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           1:08.09    1:07.43        
                  31.51     1:07.43 (35.92)                                        
 21 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.45    1:07.91        
                  31.98     1:07.91 (35.93)                                        
 22 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:08.07        
                  32.12     1:08.07 (35.95)                                        
 23 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               1:12.14    1:08.12        
                  32.26     1:08.12 (35.86)                                        
 24 Zhu, Nicholas H           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.61    1:08.44        
                  31.99     1:08.44 (36.45)                                        
 25 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:07.28    1:08.46        
                  32.35     1:08.46 (36.11)                                        
 25 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:08.46        
                  31.60     1:08.46 (36.86)                                        
 27 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          1:02.93    1:08.99        
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
 28 Mattone, Nicholas R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:09.46        
                  31.51     1:09.46 (37.95)                                        
 29 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:09.66        
                  32.89     1:09.66 (36.77)                                        
 30 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.92    1:09.79        
                  32.49     1:09.79 (37.30)                                        
 31 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               1:07.76    1:09.81        
                  32.76     1:09.81 (37.05)                                        
 32 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    16 SSC-MR               1:11.69    1:10.11        
                  32.60     1:10.11 (37.51)                                        
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.16        
                  33.43     1:10.16 (36.73)                                        
 34 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            1:05.13    1:10.58        
                  33.73     1:10.58 (36.85)                                        
 35 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            1:10.34    1:10.65        
                  32.90     1:10.65 (37.75)                                        
 36 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.12    1:10.67        
                  33.05     1:10.67 (37.62)                                        
 37 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:12.75    1:10.82        
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Elias G         16 Phoenix-MR           1:04.74    1:11.07        
                  33.65     1:11.07 (37.42)                                        
 39 Zhou, Winfield            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:11.16        
                  34.00     1:11.16 (37.16)                                        
 40 Lin, Justin V             16 Unattached-MR        1:10.98    1:11.25        
                  33.24     1:11.25 (38.01)                                        
 41 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:11.42        
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)                                        
 42 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               1:12.92    1:11.45        
                  33.16     1:11.45 (38.29)                                        
 43 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:11.48        
                  34.81     1:11.48 (36.67)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.10    1:11.65        
                  34.01     1:11.65 (37.64)                                        
 45 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               1:13.35    1:11.72        
                  33.76     1:11.72 (37.96)                                        
 46 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             1:10.88    1:11.93        
                  33.67     1:11.93 (38.26)                                        
 47 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:13.76    1:12.01        
                  33.86     1:12.01 (38.15)                                        
 48 Thio, Randy M             15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.16        
                  32.57     1:12.16 (39.59)                                        
 49 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:12.18        
                  33.57     1:12.18 (38.61)                                        
 50 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:12.28        
                  33.81     1:12.28 (38.47)                                        
 51 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            1:05.74    1:12.34        
                  33.60     1:12.34 (38.74)                                        
 52 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:12.54        
                  33.90     1:12.54 (38.64)                                        
 53 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.52    1:12.55        
                  34.70     1:12.55 (37.85)                                        
 54 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:08.49    1:12.69        
                  33.88     1:12.69 (38.81)                                        
 55 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:12.95        
                  34.71     1:12.95 (38.24)                                        
 56 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.28    1:13.24        
                  34.33     1:13.24 (38.91)                                        
 57 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR             1:15.00    1:13.27        
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)                                        
 58 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.29        
                  34.46     1:13.29 (38.83)                                        
 59 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:13.38        
                  34.62     1:13.38 (38.76)                                        
 60 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.30    1:13.62        
                  33.20     1:13.62 (40.42)                                        
 61 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:13.89        
                  35.18     1:13.89 (38.71)                                        
 62 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:13.91        
                  34.75     1:13.91 (39.16)                                        
 63 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            1:16.13    1:13.98        
                  35.37     1:13.98 (38.61)                                        
 64 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:12.21    1:14.07        
                  34.96     1:14.07 (39.11)                                        
 65 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.20    1:14.16        
                  34.81     1:14.16 (39.35)                                        
 66 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:12.98    1:14.25        
                  34.59     1:14.25 (39.66)                                        
 67 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.43    1:14.63        
                  36.47     1:14.63 (38.16)                                        
 68 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.47    1:14.77        
                  35.54     1:14.77 (39.23)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           1:17.32    1:15.02        
                  35.86     1:15.02 (39.16)                                        
 70 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:15.15        
                  36.73     1:15.15 (38.42)                                        
 71 Masino, Corey J           16 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:15.22        
                  35.38     1:15.22 (39.84)                                        
 72 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:15.93        
                  35.74     1:15.93 (40.19)                                        
 72 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               1:18.28    1:15.93        
                  36.66     1:15.93 (39.27)                                        
 74 White, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:16.00        
                  35.69     1:16.00 (40.31)                                        
 75 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               1:16.22    1:16.08        
                  36.31     1:16.08 (39.77)                                        
 76 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.64    1:16.21        
                  37.17     1:16.21 (39.04)                                        
 77 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               1:17.33    1:16.90        
                  35.54     1:16.90 (41.36)                                        
 78 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:17.04        
                  36.81     1:17.04 (40.23)                                        
 79 Belmont, Raynald Chance   16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.09        
                  35.43     1:17.09 (41.66)                                        
 80 Deguzman, Cameron         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:17.99        
                  37.36     1:17.99 (40.63)                                        
 81 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:18.12        
                  36.97     1:18.12 (41.15)                                        
 82 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.16    1:19.07        
                  35.51     1:19.07 (43.56)                                        
 82 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            1:20.41    1:19.07        
                  37.99     1:19.07 (41.08)                                        
 84 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:19.18        
                  37.16     1:19.18 (42.02)                                        
 85 Gayevsky, Michael         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.21    1:19.21        
                  37.12     1:19.21 (42.09)                                        
 86 Moeslinger, Erich V       13 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:19.50        
                  38.12     1:19.50 (41.38)                                        
 87 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.39    1:20.12        
                  38.21     1:20.12 (41.91)                                        
 88 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:20.32        
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)                                        
 89 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:20.35        
                  37.29     1:20.35 (43.06)                                        
 90 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:19.29    1:22.35        
                  39.88     1:22.35 (42.47)                                        
 91 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               1:30.56    1:22.56        
                  38.98     1:22.56 (43.58)                                        
 92 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:24.98        
                  40.66     1:24.98 (44.32)                                        
 93 Young, Goerdie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.73        
                  39.49     1:25.73 (46.24)                                        
 94 Gianchetta, Derek         15 HYB-MR               1:25.28    1:27.43        
                  42.23     1:27.43 (45.20)                                        
 95 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:27.65    1:28.68        
                  42.77     1:28.68 (45.91)                                        
 96 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR                 NT    1:31.34        
                  43.85     1:31.34 (47.49)                                        
 97 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:32.76    1:31.90        
                  43.31     1:31.90 (48.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.53    2:15.41        
                  30.50     1:04.67 (34.17)     1:39.86 (35.19)     2:15.41 (35.55)
  2 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.41    2:19.56        
                  31.09     1:06.33 (35.24)     1:42.34 (36.01)     2:19.56 (37.22)
  3 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.60    2:20.47        
                  31.66     1:07.39 (35.73)     1:44.03 (36.64)     2:20.47 (36.44)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.34    2:21.28        
                  31.94     1:07.90 (35.96)     1:44.66 (36.76)     2:21.28 (36.62)
  5 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:24.73        
                  33.14     1:10.26 (37.12)     1:47.64 (37.38)     2:24.73 (37.09)
  6 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:21.43    2:26.86        
                  33.02     1:09.90 (36.88)     1:48.92 (39.02)     2:26.86 (37.94)
  7 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:26.94        
                  33.17     1:10.37 (37.20)     1:48.98 (38.61)     2:26.94 (37.96)
  8 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:26.96        
                  34.35     1:10.48 (36.13)     1:48.58 (38.10)     2:26.96 (38.38)
  9 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.50    2:28.35        
                  33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)     1:49.57 (38.79)     2:28.35 (38.78)
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.59    2:31.84        
                  34.49     1:12.47 (37.98)     1:52.31 (39.84)     2:31.84 (39.53)
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:32.73        
                  34.25     1:12.47 (38.22)     1:52.14 (39.67)     2:32.73 (40.59)
 12 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               2:30.42    2:33.40        
                  34.04     1:14.29 (40.25)     1:55.01 (40.72)     2:33.40 (38.39)
 13 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:23.59    2:33.69        
                  35.28     1:13.58 (38.30)     1:53.40 (39.82)     2:33.69 (40.29)
 14 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.74        
                  34.57     1:13.32 (38.75)     1:53.48 (40.16)     2:33.74 (40.26)
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.98    2:35.12        
                  35.67     1:15.07 (39.40)     1:55.21 (40.14)     2:35.12 (39.91)
 16 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               2:47.80    2:35.86        
                  34.02     1:13.43 (39.41)     1:55.03 (41.60)     2:35.86 (40.83)
 17 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.23    2:36.93        
                  34.87     1:14.63 (39.76)     1:55.72 (41.09)     2:36.93 (41.21)
 18 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:37.50        
                  35.05     1:13.59 (38.54)     1:55.73 (42.14)     2:37.50 (41.77)
 19 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            2:28.08    2:37.66        
                  33.95     1:13.66 (39.71)     1:55.29 (41.63)     2:37.66 (42.37)
 20 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:37.97        
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)     1:56.41 (42.00)     2:37.97 (41.56)
 21 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.10    2:38.43        
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)     1:58.15 (41.89)     2:38.43 (40.28)
 22 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.27    2:38.81        
                  36.96     1:16.14 (39.18)     1:57.52 (41.38)     2:38.81 (41.29)
 23 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:42.63    2:40.55        
                  36.19     1:17.84 (41.65)     1:59.90 (42.06)     2:40.55 (40.65)
 24 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.91    2:40.81        
                  36.22     1:17.46 (41.24)     2:00.12 (42.66)     2:40.81 (40.69)
 25 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.77    2:40.97        
                  35.67     1:16.11 (40.44)     1:58.25 (42.14)     2:40.97 (42.72)
 26 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               2:47.29    2:41.48        
                  35.78     1:16.92 (41.14)     1:59.07 (42.15)     2:41.48 (42.41)
 26 Penrose, Ryan             15 HYB-MR               2:44.13    2:41.48        
                  36.02     1:17.04 (41.02)     1:58.18 (41.14)     2:41.48 (43.30)
 28 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               2:48.87    2:44.80        
                  37.51     1:18.69 (41.18)     2:01.76 (43.07)     2:44.80 (43.04)
 29 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             2:53.12    2:48.36        
                  38.47     1:22.32 (43.85)     2:06.05 (43.73)     2:48.36 (42.31)
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.95    2:48.54        
                  38.53     1:21.85 (43.32)     2:05.27 (43.42)     2:48.54 (43.27)
 31 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          3:07.81    2:50.62        
                  39.97     1:23.06 (43.09)     2:07.31 (44.25)     2:50.62 (43.31)
 32 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:47.75    2:52.83        
                  38.36     1:22.17 (43.81)     2:08.14 (45.97)     2:52.83 (44.69)
 33 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.98    2:54.61        
                  39.26     1:23.13 (43.87)     2:08.86 (45.73)     2:54.61 (45.75)
 34 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:56.01        
                  38.77     1:22.92 (44.15)     2:08.85 (45.93)     2:56.01 (47.16)
 35 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              3:09.99    2:58.09        
                  38.07     1:22.52 (44.45)     2:09.22 (46.70)     2:58.09 (48.87)
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:00.62        
                  40.27     1:25.89 (45.62)     2:13.22 (47.33)     3:00.62 (47.40)
 37 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          3:10.79    3:05.66        
                  41.81     1:28.82 (47.01)     2:17.28 (48.46)     3:05.66 (48.38)
 38 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          3:21.06    3:15.57        
                  45.47     1:35.02 (49.55)     2:25.39 (50.37)     3:15.57 (50.18)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                51.98      52.15        
                  24.48       52.15 (27.67)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Express Swimming-MR    51.37      53.57        
                  25.30       53.57 (28.27)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.65      53.59        
                  25.21       53.59 (28.38)                                        
  4 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 50.17      53.71        
                  25.38       53.71 (28.33)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            53.61      53.72        
                  25.02       53.72 (28.70)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            54.27      54.06        
                  26.51       54.06 (27.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.45      54.63        
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)                                        
  8 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 53.02      54.72        
                  25.63       54.72 (29.09)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.35      54.90        
                  25.55       54.90 (29.35)                                        
 10 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68      54.97        
                  25.93       54.97 (29.04)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR              52.02      55.00        
                  25.55       55.00 (29.45)                                        
 12 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96      55.77        
                  26.18       55.77 (29.59)                                        
 13 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR              55.75      55.95        
                  25.84       55.95 (30.11)                                        
 14 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR               57.90      56.15        
                  25.42       56.15 (30.73)                                        
 15 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR              1:04.08      56.59        
                  26.49       56.59 (30.10)                                        
 16 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR              54.51      56.76        
                  26.17       56.76 (30.59)                                        
 17 McKenna, Brendan          17 NCAC-MR                55.00      57.15        
                  26.28       57.15 (30.87)                                        
 18 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR                 55.01      57.16        
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)                                        
 19 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.85      57.50        
                  27.03       57.50 (30.47)                                        
 20 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            56.47      57.72        
                  27.25       57.72 (30.47)                                        
 21 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR            52.05      57.73        
                  26.95       57.73 (30.78)                                        
 21 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 57.52      57.73        
                  26.91       57.73 (30.82)                                        
 23 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.50      57.85        
                  27.07       57.85 (30.78)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      58.25        
                  27.20       58.25 (31.05)                                        
 25 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.55      58.54        
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.04      58.63        
                  27.23       58.63 (31.40)                                        
 27 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR            59.97      58.76        
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)                                        
 28 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      58.95        
                  27.38       58.95 (31.57)                                        
 29 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.23      59.08        
                  28.46       59.08 (30.62)                                        
 30 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR              59.57      59.09        
                  27.07       59.09 (32.02)                                        
 31 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      59.56        
                  27.91       59.56 (31.65)                                        
 32 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.21      59.63        
                  27.34       59.63 (32.29)                                        
 33 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      59.69        
                  28.03       59.69 (31.66)                                        
 34 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               1:01.96      59.80        
                  28.38       59.80 (31.42)                                        
 35 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.15      59.88        
                  27.95       59.88 (31.93)                                        
 36 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.30      59.98        
                  27.52       59.98 (32.46)                                        
 37 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:00.23        
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)                                        
 38 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            1:01.91    1:00.38        
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)                                        
 39 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR             1:00.14    1:00.40        
                  27.41     1:00.40 (32.99)                                        
 40 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:00.46        
                  29.71     1:00.46 (30.75)                                        
 41 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:00.59        
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)                                        
 42 Porras, Sunny A           30 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:01.03        
                  26.98     1:01.03 (34.05)                                        
 43 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 57.29    1:01.05        
                  27.90     1:01.05 (33.15)                                        
 44 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR              58.90    1:01.07        
                  28.54     1:01.07 (32.53)                                        
 45 Black, Gregory            15 HYB-MR               1:06.42    1:01.13        
                  28.64     1:01.13 (32.49)                                        
 46 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.93    1:01.61        
                  28.39     1:01.61 (33.22)                                        
 47 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.98    1:01.83        
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)                                        
 48 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             1:02.97    1:02.23        
                  28.42     1:02.23 (33.81)                                        
 49 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:02.78        
                  29.01     1:02.78 (33.77)                                        
 50 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            1:03.85    1:03.51        
                  28.71     1:03.51 (34.80)                                        
 51 Trnka, Nicholas M         17 WISC-MR              1:06.33    1:03.99        
                  29.77     1:03.99 (34.22)                                        
 52 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.92    1:05.24        
                  30.96     1:05.24 (34.28)                                        
 53 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               1:04.89    1:06.00        
                  30.24     1:06.00 (35.76)                                        
 54 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.66    1:06.29        
                  30.37     1:06.29 (35.92)                                        
 55 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:08.41        
                  30.74     1:08.41 (37.67)                                        
 56 White, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.72    1:09.18        
                  30.52     1:09.18 (38.66)                                        
 57 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.53    1:11.62        
                  33.57     1:11.62 (38.05)                                        
 58 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:13.01        
                  34.07     1:13.01 (38.94)                                        
 59 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:13.95        
                  33.86     1:13.95 (40.09)                                        
 60 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             1:15.27    1:14.00        
                  34.22     1:14.00 (39.78)                                        
 61 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:14.82        
                  34.27     1:14.82 (40.55)                                        
 62 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:15.59        
                  34.87     1:15.59 (40.72)                                        
 63 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.19    1:19.75        
                  36.27     1:19.75 (43.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix-MR           1:56.00    1:57.94        
                  25.68       56.36 (30.68)     1:28.00 (31.64)     1:57.94 (29.94)
  2 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.33    2:00.10        
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)     1:27.86 (30.29)     2:00.10 (32.24)
  3 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    2:01.20        
                  26.93       58.78 (31.85)     1:30.34 (31.56)     2:01.20 (30.86)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               16 NCAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.46        
                  27.19       58.26 (31.07)     1:29.62 (31.36)     2:01.46 (31.84)
  5 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix-MR           2:06.77    2:04.47        
                  27.53       58.67 (31.14)     1:30.63 (31.96)     2:04.47 (33.84)
  6 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:04.76        
                  27.89     1:00.17 (32.28)     1:33.24 (33.07)     2:04.76 (31.52)
  7 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:06.66    2:04.99        
                  27.17       58.33 (31.16)     1:32.43 (34.10)     2:04.99 (32.56)
  8 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.73    2:05.58        
                  27.77       58.75 (30.98)     1:31.81 (33.06)     2:05.58 (33.77)
  9 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.44    2:05.66        
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.62 (32.54)     2:05.66 (33.04)
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.36    2:06.70        
                  26.75       58.19 (31.44)     1:31.98 (33.79)     2:06.70 (34.72)
 11 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:05.28    2:06.77        
                  27.67       59.87 (32.20)     1:33.29 (33.42)     2:06.77 (33.48)
 12 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:07.08        
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)     1:34.63 (33.68)     2:07.08 (32.45)
 13 French, Devon J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.78    2:07.09        
                  28.71     1:01.28 (32.57)     1:33.83 (32.55)     2:07.09 (33.26)
 14 Kilduff, Johnny J         17 Phoenix-MR           2:18.45    2:07.20        
                  26.04       57.15 (31.11)     1:31.11 (33.96)     2:07.20 (36.09)
 15 Wong, Phil                15 Phoenix-MR           2:16.59    2:07.94        
                  28.12     1:00.66 (32.54)     1:34.55 (33.89)     2:07.94 (33.39)
 16 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:18.97    2:08.04        
                  28.10     1:00.74 (32.64)     1:34.66 (33.92)     2:08.04 (33.38)
 17 Chang, Michael            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.87    2:08.60        
                  28.90     1:01.95 (33.05)     1:34.93 (32.98)     2:08.60 (33.67)
 18 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix-MR           1:55.49    2:08.76        
                  27.31       59.68 (32.37)     1:33.77 (34.09)     2:08.76 (34.99)
 19 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR            2:05.54    2:09.16        
                  27.79     1:01.55 (33.76)     1:35.89 (34.34)     2:09.16 (33.27)
 20 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:09.17        
                  27.79     1:00.30 (32.51)     1:34.17 (33.87)     2:09.17 (35.00)
 21 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.25    2:09.40        
                  29.94     1:01.76 (31.82)     1:36.05 (34.29)     2:09.40 (33.35)
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:15.47    2:10.15        
                  29.91     1:02.69 (32.78)     1:36.59 (33.90)     2:10.15 (33.56)
 23 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:10.42        
                  27.38       59.30 (31.92)     1:34.00 (34.70)     2:10.42 (36.42)
 24 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:10.43        
                  28.06     1:01.10 (33.04)     1:35.90 (34.80)     2:10.43 (34.53)
 25 Carey, Liam               16 Phoenix-MR           2:14.72    2:10.67        
                  29.54     1:02.95 (33.41)     1:37.58 (34.63)     2:10.67 (33.09)
 26 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            2:03.59    2:10.74        
                  28.58     1:01.89 (33.31)     1:35.30 (33.41)     2:10.74 (35.44)
 27 Holzman, Andrew M         15 Empire-MR            2:26.84    2:11.73        
                  29.25     1:02.53 (33.28)     1:37.54 (35.01)     2:11.73 (34.19)
 28 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.13    2:13.44        
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)     1:38.44 (34.46)     2:13.44 (35.00)
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.88    2:14.52        
                  29.88     1:03.67 (33.79)     1:39.07 (35.40)     2:14.52 (35.45)
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:17.85    2:14.52        
                  28.89     1:04.00 (35.11)     1:39.41 (35.41)     2:14.52 (35.11)
 31 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:15.46        
                  29.23     1:03.15 (33.92)     1:39.66 (36.51)     2:15.46 (35.80)
 32 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.72    2:15.48        
                  29.90     1:04.39 (34.49)     1:41.49 (37.10)     2:15.48 (33.99)
 33 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.91    2:15.63        
                  29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)     1:39.44 (35.52)     2:15.63 (36.19)
 34 Moss, Eric W              15 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:16.64        
                  30.28     1:04.41 (34.13)     1:40.36 (35.95)     2:16.64 (36.28)
 35 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.70        
                  29.17     1:02.27 (33.10)     1:39.24 (36.97)     2:16.70 (37.46)
 36 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR             2:18.00    2:16.72        
                  28.63     1:03.89 (35.26)     1:39.26 (35.37)     2:16.72 (37.46)
 37 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:17.86        
                  29.52     1:04.80 (35.28)     1:41.12 (36.32)     2:17.86 (36.74)
 38 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            2:16.24    2:18.12        
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)     1:40.45 (36.65)     2:18.12 (37.67)
 39 Mecca, Dan C              15 UN-PA-MR             2:23.77    2:19.49        
                  30.29     1:07.73 (37.44)     1:44.00 (36.27)     2:19.49 (35.49)
 40 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:22.99    2:20.02        
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)     1:44.80 (37.26)     2:20.02 (35.22)
 41 Masino, Corey J           16 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:20.93        
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)     1:42.14 (37.16)     2:20.93 (38.79)
 42 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.59    2:21.09        
                  30.75     1:06.91 (36.16)     1:44.35 (37.44)     2:21.09 (36.74)
 43 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:25.17        
                  30.71     1:07.62 (36.91)     1:47.11 (39.49)     2:25.17 (38.06)
 44 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:22.34    2:25.62        
                  29.30     1:05.64 (36.34)     1:46.01 (40.37)     2:25.62 (39.61)
 45 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:29.47    2:25.98        
                  30.01     1:06.46 (36.45)     1:45.23 (38.77)     2:25.98 (40.75)
 46 Dodes, Evan F             16 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:27.14        
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)     1:48.39 (39.34)     2:27.14 (38.75)
 47 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.06    2:27.73        
                  32.48     1:10.62 (38.14)     1:50.53 (39.91)     2:27.73 (37.20)
 48 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:21.72    2:28.77        
                  30.95     1:07.47 (36.52)     1:46.78 (39.31)     2:28.77 (41.99)
 49 Dorsky, David J           16 Empire-MR            2:39.28    2:29.43        
                  31.55     1:06.46 (34.91)     1:44.89 (38.43)     2:29.43 (44.54)
 50 Griffenkranz, Sean M      15 Phoenix-MR           2:32.60    2:30.19        
                  31.17     1:08.05 (36.88)     1:48.34 (40.29)     2:30.19 (41.85)
 51 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.69    2:30.58        
                  30.76     1:07.72 (36.96)     1:49.03 (41.31)     2:30.58 (41.55)
 52 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.89    2:33.62        
                  30.47     1:08.02 (37.55)     1:49.85 (41.83)     2:33.62 (43.77)
 53 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:42.30    2:35.57        
                  33.43     1:12.86 (39.43)     1:55.07 (42.21)     2:35.57 (40.50)
 54 Banfi, Justin             15 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:45.37        
                  32.97     1:13.90 (40.93)     2:00.02 (46.12)     2:45.37 (45.35)
 55 Kim, Christopher W        12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.77    2:49.96        
                  35.69     1:18.98 (43.29)     2:03.34 (44.36)     2:49.96 (46.62)
 56 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          3:02.93    2:53.57        
                  36.34     1:19.06 (42.72)     2:03.76 (44.70)     2:53.57 (49.81)
 57 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            3:20.75    3:05.11        
                  37.65     1:21.73 (44.08)     2:14.02 (52.29)     3:05.11 (51.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:58.45    1:56.84        
                  25.62       55.92 (30.30)     1:28.53 (32.61)     1:56.84 (28.31)
  2 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.31    2:00.98        
                  26.31       56.02 (29.71)     1:32.49 (36.47)     2:00.98 (28.49)
  3 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:01.64        
                  27.27       58.47 (31.20)     1:33.52 (35.05)     2:01.64 (28.12)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          17 UN-NC-MR             1:57.00    2:02.33        
                  25.81       56.52 (30.71)     1:32.85 (36.33)     2:02.33 (29.48)
  5 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.67    2:02.75        
                  26.13       56.20 (30.07)     1:33.25 (37.05)     2:02.75 (29.50)
  6 Hurley, John R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.31    2:04.22        
                  27.32     1:00.28 (32.96)     1:34.55 (34.27)     2:04.22 (29.67)
  7 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR               2:01.64    2:04.84        
                  26.18       55.51 (29.33)     1:33.87 (38.36)     2:04.84 (30.97)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.88    2:05.29        
                  26.78       59.33 (32.55)     1:36.07 (36.74)     2:05.29 (29.22)
  9 Senior, Kymani E          16 Empire-MR            2:01.37    2:05.50        
                  26.12       57.91 (31.79)     1:36.06 (38.15)     2:05.50 (29.44)
 10 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:05.26    2:06.43        
                  26.05       58.80 (32.75)     1:37.30 (38.50)     2:06.43 (29.13)
 11 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:07.00        
                  26.89       58.73 (31.84)     1:35.94 (37.21)     2:07.00 (31.06)
 12 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:07.79        
                  27.16       59.51 (32.35)     1:37.33 (37.82)     2:07.79 (30.46)
 13 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:10.56    2:08.02        
                  25.60       59.45 (33.85)     1:39.20 (39.75)     2:08.02 (28.82)
 14 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.44    2:08.11        
                  27.05       59.65 (32.60)     1:38.23 (38.58)     2:08.11 (29.88)
 15 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:08.13        
                  27.82     1:03.38 (35.56)     1:39.85 (36.47)     2:08.13 (28.28)
 16 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    2:08.43        
                  28.31     1:00.08 (31.77)     1:38.46 (38.38)     2:08.43 (29.97)
 17 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:54.73    2:08.81        
                  25.97       59.15 (33.18)     1:37.92 (38.77)     2:08.81 (30.89)
 18 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.50    2:08.97        
                  26.72       59.03 (32.31)     1:37.66 (38.63)     2:08.97 (31.31)
 19 Battisti, Evan A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.78    2:09.07        
                  27.57     1:00.73 (33.16)     1:39.87 (39.14)     2:09.07 (29.20)
 20 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:10.61    2:09.24        
                  27.74       59.91 (32.17)     1:39.63 (39.72)     2:09.24 (29.61)
 21 Tucci, Daniel A           16 UN-EA-MR             2:08.03    2:09.33        
                  27.35       59.04 (31.69)     1:40.42 (41.38)     2:09.33 (28.91)
 22 Carney, Colin             16 WISC-MR              2:32.46    2:09.58        
                  26.66       59.19 (32.53)     1:39.62 (40.43)     2:09.58 (29.96)
 23 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.32    2:09.64        
                  27.97     1:01.28 (33.31)     1:39.32 (38.04)     2:09.64 (30.32)
 24 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               2:13.22    2:09.68        
                  27.18     1:00.31 (33.13)     1:39.32 (39.01)     2:09.68 (30.36)
 25 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:11.75    2:09.72        
                  26.52     1:01.69 (35.17)     1:40.78 (39.09)     2:09.72 (28.94)
 26 Wilson, Patrick R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:10.11        
                  28.21     1:01.59 (33.38)     1:39.68 (38.09)     2:10.11 (30.43)
 27 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          2:01.50    2:10.41        
                  26.70     1:01.37 (34.67)     1:40.60 (39.23)     2:10.41 (29.81)
 28 Sampson, Kaz R            16 Empire-MR            2:09.85    2:10.62        
                  28.04     1:02.05 (34.01)     1:40.86 (38.81)     2:10.62 (29.76)
 29 McFarland, Tanner J       15 Empire-MR            2:11.16    2:10.64        
                  27.32       59.90 (32.58)     1:40.47 (40.57)     2:10.64 (30.17)
 30 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.89    2:11.13        
                  28.87     1:00.32 (31.45)     1:40.80 (40.48)     2:11.13 (30.33)
 31 Corda, Alex J             15 Empire-MR            2:22.14    2:11.49        
                  26.09       58.55 (32.46)     1:42.84 (44.29)     2:11.49 (28.65)
 32 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               2:04.23    2:11.87        
                  27.38     1:00.11 (32.73)     1:39.92 (39.81)     2:11.87 (31.95)
 33 Owens, Mark               12 SSC-MR               2:20.57    2:11.99        
                  27.59     1:00.63 (33.04)     1:42.07 (41.44)     2:11.99 (29.92)
 34 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.38    2:12.74        
                  27.12       58.78 (31.66)     1:41.25 (42.47)     2:12.74 (31.49)
 35 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.94    2:12.77        
                  27.96     1:01.96 (34.00)     1:43.68 (41.72)     2:12.77 (29.09)
 36 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.31    2:13.15        
                  28.62     1:02.32 (33.70)     1:41.57 (39.25)     2:13.15 (31.58)
 37 Ruggiero, Joseph A        17 Empire-MR            2:11.96    2:13.16        
                  31.16     1:03.18 (32.02)     1:41.72 (38.54)     2:13.16 (31.44)
 38 MacAulay, Patrick M       17 Empire-MR            2:09.80    2:13.63        
                  31.25     1:05.81 (34.56)     1:44.73 (38.92)     2:13.63 (28.90)
 39 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.59    2:13.83        
                  26.91     1:01.52 (34.61)     1:43.31 (41.79)     2:13.83 (30.52)
 40 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:14.15        
                  27.57     1:01.92 (34.35)     1:43.13 (41.21)     2:14.15 (31.02)
 41 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.73    2:14.42        
                  28.67     1:02.86 (34.19)     1:43.52 (40.66)     2:14.42 (30.90)
 42 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:14.55        
                  27.02     1:01.70 (34.68)     1:43.26 (41.56)     2:14.55 (31.29)
 43 Curran, Tyler D           17 Empire-MR            2:05.97    2:14.90        
                  28.12     1:01.26 (33.14)     1:44.02 (42.76)     2:14.90 (30.88)
 44 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.59    2:14.99        
                  28.41     1:02.25 (33.84)     1:43.45 (41.20)     2:14.99 (31.54)
 45 Semenuk, Logan C          15 Empire-MR            2:13.13    2:15.05        
                  29.44     1:05.99 (36.55)     1:44.18 (38.19)     2:15.05 (30.87)
 46 Thatcher, Timothy P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.68    2:15.35        
                  30.13     1:02.79 (32.66)     1:44.55 (41.76)     2:15.35 (30.80)
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    2:15.50        
                  28.51     1:04.33 (35.82)     1:44.53 (40.20)     2:15.50 (30.97)
 48 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:11.71    2:16.11        
                  28.04     1:02.04 (34.00)     1:44.21 (42.17)     2:16.11 (31.90)
 49 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.80    2:16.41        
                  28.36     1:03.53 (35.17)     1:43.51 (39.98)     2:16.41 (32.90)
 50 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.67    2:16.43        
                  27.17     1:02.53 (35.36)     1:45.29 (42.76)     2:16.43 (31.14)
 51 Flannery, Aidan J         15 Empire-MR            2:24.86    2:18.29        
                  29.36     1:03.46 (34.10)     1:46.58 (43.12)     2:18.29 (31.71)
 52 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:18.37        
                  27.93     1:05.36 (37.43)     1:48.40 (43.04)     2:18.37 (29.97)
 53 Gorizia, Lucca E          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.87    2:18.78        
                  28.94     1:06.20 (37.26)     1:46.54 (40.34)     2:18.78 (32.24)
 54 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             2:17.17    2:20.17        
                  29.54     1:05.45 (35.91)     1:48.18 (42.73)     2:20.17 (31.99)
 55 Rosario, Michael          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.80        
                  26.95     1:02.34 (35.39)     1:44.16 (41.82)     2:20.80 (36.64)
 56 Shteynvarts, Daniel       15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.02    2:21.21        
                  30.06     1:06.03 (35.97)     1:49.09 (43.06)     2:21.21 (32.12)
 57 Swartwout, William H      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:21.35        
                  30.62     1:06.41 (35.79)     1:49.98 (43.57)     2:21.35 (31.37)
 58 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:22.01        
                  30.41     1:03.99 (33.58)     1:52.43 (48.44)     2:22.01 (29.58)
 59 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:22.26    2:22.26        
                  30.91     1:07.53 (36.62)     1:49.14 (41.61)     2:22.26 (33.12)
 60 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.04    2:23.12        
                  29.61     1:06.17 (36.56)     1:52.05 (45.88)     2:23.12 (31.07)
 61 Kesy, Lukas B             17 FLY-MR               2:18.09    2:23.45        
                  29.78     1:05.58 (35.80)     1:49.74 (44.16)     2:23.45 (33.71)
 62 Kipshidze, George         12 SSC-MR               2:27.85    2:23.84        
                  31.52     1:07.78 (36.26)     1:51.55 (43.77)     2:23.84 (32.29)
 63 Sakoff, Nicholas T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.51    2:25.19        
                  33.68     1:08.96 (35.28)     1:51.91 (42.95)     2:25.19 (33.28)
 64 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               2:44.97    2:25.74        
                  34.20     1:12.75 (38.55)     1:53.28 (40.53)     2:25.74 (32.46)
 65 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.25    2:27.44        
                  33.86     1:12.86 (39.00)     1:55.24 (42.38)     2:27.44 (32.20)
 66 Westrenen, Jack           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.88    2:27.64        
                  30.58     1:09.70 (39.12)     1:55.37 (45.67)     2:27.64 (32.27)
 67 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             2:29.29    2:28.28        
                  34.55     1:11.49 (36.94)     1:54.52 (43.03)     2:28.28 (33.76)
 68 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               2:29.55    2:28.40        
                  32.38     1:11.63 (39.25)     1:53.28 (41.65)     2:28.40 (35.12)
 69 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.74    2:30.65        
                  33.80     1:13.63 (39.83)     1:55.92 (42.29)     2:30.65 (34.73)
 70 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          2:40.26    2:30.83        
                  33.78     1:10.99 (37.21)     1:56.49 (45.50)     2:30.83 (34.34)
 71 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:37.09    2:32.48        
                  35.97     1:14.84 (38.87)     1:58.32 (43.48)     2:32.48 (34.16)
 72 Wone, Brandon M           11 SSC-MR               2:43.50    2:33.38        
                  32.94     1:12.16 (39.22)     1:58.55 (46.39)     2:33.38 (34.83)
 73 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:33.59        
                  33.65     1:13.23 (39.58)     1:59.33 (46.10)     2:33.59 (34.26)
 74 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.09    2:37.69        
                  35.30     1:14.51 (39.21)     2:01.62 (47.11)     2:37.69 (36.07)
 75 McGoldrick, Michael I     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:37.96        
                  35.64     1:15.65 (40.01)     2:03.48 (47.83)     2:37.96 (34.48)
 76 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:44.97    2:40.47        
                  36.00     1:17.68 (41.68)     2:04.08 (46.40)     2:40.47 (36.39)
 77 Gorizia, Alessio B        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.14    2:41.47        
                  33.29     1:14.62 (41.33)     2:01.55 (46.93)     2:41.47 (39.92)
 78 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          3:08.10    2:45.66        
                  34.71     1:17.22 (42.51)     2:06.75 (49.53)     2:45.66 (38.91)
 79 Urban, Kyle A             15 WISC-MR              3:08.88    2:49.54        
                  39.22     1:21.46 (42.24)     2:09.13 (47.67)     2:49.54 (40.41)
 80 Iannone, Luke             11 WISC-MR              2:30.33    2:53.69        
                  36.87     1:19.88 (43.01)     2:12.05 (52.17)     2:53.69 (41.64)
 81 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          3:20.03    2:55.34        
                  39.47     1:26.69 (47.22)     2:15.94 (49.25)     2:55.34 (39.40)
 82 Iannone, Caleb            10 WISC-MR              3:28.09    3:17.22        
                  43.55     1:29.61 (46.06)   2:30.29 (1:00.68)     3:17.22 (46.93)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:15.78    4:16.36        
                  26.19       55.73 (29.54)     1:29.74 (34.01)     2:03.63 (33.89)
        2:38.58 (34.95)     3:14.31 (35.73)     3:45.90 (31.59)     4:16.36 (30.46)
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          4:29.13    4:17.70        
                  27.47       59.00 (31.53)     1:31.19 (32.19)     2:04.79 (33.60)
        2:42.83 (38.04)     3:21.49 (38.66)     3:50.14 (28.65)     4:17.70 (27.56)
  3 Gaffney, John C           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.67    4:18.58        
                  26.78       57.66 (30.88)     1:31.86 (34.20)     2:05.37 (33.51)
        2:42.54 (37.17)     3:19.94 (37.40)     3:50.15 (30.21)     4:18.58 (28.43)
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               4:13.00    4:22.31        
                  27.02       58.15 (31.13)     1:32.48 (34.33)     2:06.58 (34.10)
        2:44.06 (37.48)     3:21.43 (37.37)     3:51.84 (30.41)     4:22.31 (30.47)
  5 Meyers, Tyler             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.06    4:23.69        
                  28.22     1:00.86 (32.64)     1:33.85 (32.99)     2:06.51 (32.66)
        2:44.17 (37.66)     3:22.22 (38.05)     3:53.53 (31.31)     4:23.69 (30.16)
  6 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          4:32.14    4:26.14        
                  27.31       59.63 (32.32)     1:34.78 (35.15)     2:09.35 (34.57)
        2:46.62 (37.27)     3:24.91 (38.29)     3:56.56 (31.65)     4:26.14 (29.58)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.24    4:28.33        
                  25.38       54.61 (29.23)     1:29.63 (35.02)     2:03.46 (33.83)
        2:43.96 (40.50)     3:25.17 (41.21)     3:57.29 (32.12)     4:28.33 (31.04)
  8 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          4:41.81    4:30.27        
                  30.93     1:04.61 (33.68)     1:37.44 (32.83)     2:10.21 (32.77)
        2:49.55 (39.34)     3:28.22 (38.67)     3:59.48 (31.26)     4:30.27 (30.79)
  9 Ortof, Harry C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.83    4:30.36        
                  29.07     1:02.35 (33.28)     1:37.33 (34.98)     2:11.59 (34.26)
        2:51.01 (39.42)     3:30.86 (39.85)     4:01.39 (30.53)     4:30.36 (28.97)
 10 Crafa, John M             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.80    4:30.50        
                  27.55       59.79 (32.24)     1:33.94 (34.15)     2:07.38 (33.44)
        2:46.77 (39.39)     3:26.51 (39.74)     3:58.27 (31.76)     4:30.50 (32.23)
 11 Callaghan, James          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:19.51    4:32.43        
                  27.33       58.80 (31.47)     1:32.93 (34.13)     2:07.40 (34.47)
        2:46.81 (39.41)     3:28.01 (41.20)     4:00.55 (32.54)     4:32.43 (31.88)
 12 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix-MR           4:41.98    4:33.89        
                  28.26     1:00.76 (32.50)     1:35.04 (34.28)     2:09.64 (34.60)
        2:50.18 (40.54)     3:31.64 (41.46)     4:02.68 (31.04)     4:33.89 (31.21)
 13 Senken, Pierce F          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.83    4:34.91        
                  29.36     1:03.84 (34.48)     1:38.46 (34.62)     2:13.45 (34.99)
        2:53.20 (39.75)     3:33.20 (40.00)     4:04.31 (31.11)     4:34.91 (30.60)
 14 Massa, Alex W             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.46    4:35.07        
                  29.23     1:01.53 (32.30)     1:39.22 (37.69)     2:16.14 (36.92)
        2:54.71 (38.57)     3:33.75 (39.04)     4:05.64 (31.89)     4:35.07 (29.43)
 15 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          4:51.45    4:38.02        
                  27.55       59.62 (32.07)     1:35.44 (35.82)     2:10.94 (35.50)
        2:53.62 (42.68)     3:36.46 (42.84)     4:07.57 (31.11)     4:38.02 (30.45)
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          4:45.63    4:39.39        
                  28.89     1:03.09 (34.20)     1:38.64 (35.55)     2:14.15 (35.51)
        2:56.69 (42.54)     3:38.82 (42.13)     4:09.67 (30.85)     4:39.39 (29.72)
 17 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          4:45.14    4:39.75        
                  28.70     1:03.13 (34.43)     1:40.45 (37.32)     2:18.32 (37.87)
        2:59.02 (40.70)     3:39.79 (40.77)     4:10.47 (30.68)     4:39.75 (29.28)
 18 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:30.57    4:40.55        
                  28.39     1:02.77 (34.38)     1:40.56 (37.79)     2:17.03 (36.47)
        2:56.64 (39.61)     3:37.09 (40.45)     4:09.15 (32.06)     4:40.55 (31.40)
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          4:44.12    4:41.39        
                  29.83     1:03.03 (33.20)     1:40.59 (37.56)     2:18.02 (37.43)
        2:58.11 (40.09)     3:37.58 (39.47)     4:10.56 (32.98)     4:41.39 (30.83)
 20 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix-MR           5:03.73    4:43.82        
                  29.48     1:03.35 (33.87)     1:38.87 (35.52)     2:14.24 (35.37)
        2:56.46 (42.22)     3:39.65 (43.19)     4:12.24 (32.59)     4:43.82 (31.58)
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.21    4:43.87        
                  29.92     1:05.86 (35.94)     1:42.14 (36.28)     2:17.91 (35.77)
        2:58.50 (40.59)     3:40.16 (41.66)     4:12.74 (32.58)     4:43.87 (31.13)
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.20    4:44.19        
                  29.87     1:05.24 (35.37)     1:38.19 (32.95)     2:12.31 (34.12)
        2:54.58 (42.27)     3:36.77 (42.19)     4:10.21 (33.44)     4:44.19 (33.98)
 23 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:47.01        
                  29.06     1:03.01 (33.95)     1:40.23 (37.22)     2:16.69 (36.46)
        2:58.89 (42.20)     3:41.21 (42.32)     4:14.57 (33.36)     4:47.01 (32.44)
 24 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.46    4:48.04        
                  29.18     1:05.17 (35.99)     1:40.58 (35.41)     2:15.62 (35.04)
        3:02.42 (46.80)     3:47.06 (44.64)     4:17.26 (30.20)     4:48.04 (30.78)
 25 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:49.04    4:48.82        
                  29.65     1:03.90 (34.25)     1:42.42 (38.52)     2:19.84 (37.42)
        3:02.94 (43.10)     3:46.51 (43.57)     4:18.65 (32.14)     4:48.82 (30.17)
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle N         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.78    4:49.56        
                  30.29     1:05.44 (35.15)     1:43.12 (37.68)     2:19.23 (36.11)
        3:01.74 (42.51)     3:45.04 (43.30)     4:17.96 (32.92)     4:49.56 (31.60)
 27 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          4:38.77    4:51.21        
                  30.41     1:05.92 (35.51)     1:43.01 (37.09)     2:19.34 (36.33)
        3:03.44 (44.10)     3:47.48 (44.04)     4:19.95 (32.47)     4:51.21 (31.26)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             5:05.69    4:54.10        
                  31.04     1:07.37 (36.33)     1:46.12 (38.75)     2:23.68 (37.56)
        3:07.07 (43.39)     3:49.07 (42.00)     4:22.83 (33.76)     4:54.10 (31.27)
 29 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          5:10.75    4:54.65        
                  33.63     1:12.01 (38.38)     1:47.93 (35.92)     2:24.74 (36.81)
        3:06.17 (41.43)     3:49.18 (43.01)     4:23.10 (33.92)     4:54.65 (31.55)
 30 Pepel, James C            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.28    4:55.05        
                  30.18     1:05.44 (35.26)     1:42.37 (36.93)     2:19.03 (36.66)
        3:03.03 (44.00)     3:48.24 (45.21)     4:21.26 (33.02)     4:55.05 (33.79)
 31 Broderick, Thomas G       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.21    4:56.13        
                  31.98     1:09.62 (37.64)     1:48.03 (38.41)     2:25.40 (37.37)
        3:07.75 (42.35)     3:50.58 (42.83)     4:24.48 (33.90)     4:56.13 (31.65)
 32 Lue, Michael              14 UNLGA-MR             5:09.38    4:56.84        
                  31.24     1:11.01 (39.77)     1:49.19 (38.18)     2:27.66 (38.47)
        3:07.05 (39.39)     3:48.43 (41.38)     4:23.37 (34.94)     4:56.84 (33.47)
 33 Gamboa, Nathaniel         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.32    5:01.22        
                  32.90     1:12.63 (39.73)     1:50.65 (38.02)     2:29.90 (39.25)
        3:09.79 (39.89)     3:51.73 (41.94)     4:27.05 (35.32)     5:01.22 (34.17)
 34 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.55    5:03.56        
                  32.47     1:11.54 (39.07)     1:50.10 (38.56)     2:27.64 (37.54)
        3:10.41 (42.77)     3:54.34 (43.93)     4:29.52 (35.18)     5:03.56 (34.04)
 35 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          5:12.31    5:03.61        
                  31.69     1:09.41 (37.72)     1:49.52 (40.11)     2:27.83 (38.31)
        3:13.31 (45.48)     3:57.35 (44.04)     4:31.42 (34.07)     5:03.61 (32.19)
 36 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          5:19.45    5:05.98        
                  33.97     1:12.93 (38.96)     1:52.03 (39.10)     2:30.38 (38.35)
        3:13.91 (43.53)     3:58.12 (44.21)     4:32.55 (34.43)     5:05.98 (33.43)
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          5:20.85    5:11.49        
                  33.78     1:14.11 (40.33)     1:54.28 (40.17)     2:33.53 (39.25)
        3:16.90 (43.37)     4:01.94 (45.04)     4:38.04 (36.10)     5:11.49 (33.45)
 38 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                    NT    5:11.57        
                  32.01     1:10.36 (38.35)     1:49.30 (38.94)     2:29.24 (39.94)
        3:16.22 (46.98)     4:01.32 (45.10)     4:36.85 (35.53)     5:11.57 (34.72)
 39 Vayser, Gabriel           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.62    5:18.01        
                  36.11     1:21.08 (44.97)     2:02.62 (41.54)     2:42.84 (40.22)
        3:24.17 (41.33)     4:07.23 (43.06)     4:43.51 (36.28)     5:18.01 (34.50)
 40 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          5:21.65    5:21.20        
                  33.63     1:14.78 (41.15)     1:56.18 (41.40)     2:36.39 (40.21)
        3:23.33 (46.94)     4:11.52 (48.19)     4:47.27 (35.75)     5:21.20 (33.93)
 41 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          5:36.92    5:25.43        
                  33.19     1:12.65 (39.46)     1:53.15 (40.50)     2:33.29 (40.14)
        3:21.13 (47.84)     4:09.40 (48.27)     4:47.02 (37.62)     5:25.43 (38.41)
 42 Vaynshteyn, Gabe          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:28.14    5:29.70        
                  36.55     1:18.89 (42.34)     2:01.19 (42.30)     2:41.78 (40.59)
        3:28.92 (47.14)     4:17.26 (48.34)     4:54.69 (37.43)     5:29.70 (35.01)
 -- Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               5:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)     1:38.08 (36.47)     2:15.22 (37.14)
        2:57.27 (42.05)     3:39.52 (42.25)     4:12.05 (32.53)          DQ (30.21)