Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/14/2014 06:07 PM
           2014 MR LIE July Summer Sizzler - 7/12/2014 to 7/13/2014            
                              Sanction #: 140705                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      31.48 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      33.04 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      33.98 JO     
  4 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.44      34.07 JO     
  5 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              35.52      34.21 JO     
  6 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      34.69 JO     
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      35.05 JO     
  8 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 35.60      35.21 JO     
  9 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.13      35.27 JO     
 10 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                48.88      35.95 JO     
 11 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            37.21      35.99 JO     
 12 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            36.41      36.30 JO     
 13 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.93      36.51 JO     
 14 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      36.54 JO     
 15 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.81      36.55 JO     
 16 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      36.63 JO     
 17 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.31      36.88 JO     
 18 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              38.70      37.01 JO     
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.05      37.22 JO     
 20 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                40.09      37.23 JO     
 21 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.49      37.29 JO     
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      37.31 JO     
 22 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 37.49      37.31 JO     
 24 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.20      37.39 JO     
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 38.34      37.40 JO     
 26 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  38.88      37.45 JO     
 27 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      37.60        
 28 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      37.62        
 29 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      38.10        
 30 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      38.11        
 31 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            38.69      38.25        
 32 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      38.29        
 33 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.05      38.32        
 34 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              38.83      38.66        
 35 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.96      38.76        
 36 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            40.11      38.77        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 38.68      38.81        
 38 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 44.42      39.14        
 39 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  41.94      39.15        
 40 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  40.38      39.21        
 41 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.22        
 42 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.51      39.39        
 43 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.87      39.56        
 44 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      39.98        
 45 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            38.45      40.08        
 46 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 38.76      40.38        
 47 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      40.46        
 48 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.52        
 49 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            42.43      40.79        
 50 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR              42.50      40.87        
 51 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              44.78      40.88        
 52 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      41.24        
 53 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.07      41.27        
 54 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 41.92      41.56        
 55 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.13      41.59        
 56 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      41.72        
 57 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 42.81      41.80        
 58 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.13      41.82        
 59 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 42.86      42.23        
 60 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                43.71      42.24        
 61 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  43.94      42.69        
 62 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                40.14      42.73        
 63 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR              44.88      42.83        
 64 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.20      42.84        
 65 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 44.90      42.86        
 66 Sanchez, Simone     10 HYB-MR                 45.58      42.90        
 67 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 45.72      42.96        
 68 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                45.35      43.12        
 69 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            58.20      43.21        
 70 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  59.99      43.33        
 71 Nus, Jenna B         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.47        
 72 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 43.55      43.49        
 73 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR                47.93      43.86        
 74 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      43.95        
 75 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  48.99      44.14        
 76 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      44.21        
 77 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 47.67      44.38        
 78 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      44.55        
 79 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR                 53.67      44.72        
 80 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.01      44.78        
 81 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  42.34      44.87        
 82 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.05      44.89        
 83 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.08        
 84 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.24      45.11        
 85 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              47.29      45.18        
 86 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      45.41        
 87 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 49.10      45.55        
 88 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 45.19      45.67        
 88 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 44.64      45.67        
 90 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            47.92      46.18        
 91 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.89      46.28        
 92 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.30      46.64        
 93 Baldwin, Brooke A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.71        
 94 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      46.90        
 95 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.25      46.92        
 96 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.14      47.13        
 97 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR                 49.64      47.58        
 98 Andros, Brooke H     8 FA-MR                1:02.99      48.00        
 99 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 48.03      48.65        
100 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR                 47.99      48.68        
101 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.47      48.82        
102 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      49.09        
103 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.19      49.29        
104 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 51.12      49.83        
105 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT      49.91        
106 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      50.01        
107 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 43.93      50.28        
108 Parchment, Devin K   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.51        
109 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                  53.16      50.61        
110 Cano, Adriana        8 CSC-MR                    NT      51.41        
111 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                57.77      51.82        
112 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.43      51.96        
113 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.88      52.18        
114 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77      53.03        
115 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR                 53.38      53.10        
116 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR              56.95      53.43        
117 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.51        
118 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38      53.82        
119 Messemer, Victoria   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.12        
120 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      55.64        
121 Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR              1:06.72      56.38        
122 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.13        
123 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                59.99      57.54        
124 Meade, Ashley R      8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.82        
125 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.48        
126 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:01.23      58.95        
127 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.31        
128 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR                55.55      59.42        
129 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.30    1:01.82        
130 Messemer, Julianna   7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.61        
131 Morris, Taryn M      6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.01        
132 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:01.11    1:09.19        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:09.90 JO     
  2 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:15.71 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.46 JO     
  4 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.18    1:16.68 JO     
  5 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:16.84 JO     
  6 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:21.50    1:19.52 JO     
  7 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:20.84 JO     
  8 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:20.91 JO     
  9 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.11    1:21.02 JO     
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:21.43 JO     
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.74    1:21.52 JO     
 12 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:22.03        
 13 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:23.18    1:22.04        
 14 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:22.18        
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.85    1:22.23        
 16 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.51    1:22.72        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:22.86        
 18 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.35    1:23.31        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:23.53        
 20 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:23.91        
 21 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:24.26        
 22 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:24.32        
 23 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:24.34        
 24 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:25.99    1:24.39        
 25 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.71    1:25.83        
 26 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:31.71    1:26.49        
 27 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.65    1:26.51        
 28 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:26.65    1:26.58        
 29 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:30.27    1:27.65        
 30 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:26.29    1:27.71        
 31 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.54    1:27.76        
 32 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.24    1:27.99        
 33 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:36.35    1:28.29        
 34 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:28.95        
 35 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.43    1:29.62        
 36 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.41    1:30.04        
 37 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:34.39    1:30.40        
 38 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:30.77        
 39 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.54    1:31.15        
 40 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.18        
 41 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:30.04    1:31.29        
 42 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:37.75    1:31.67        
 43 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47    1:32.65        
 44 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:45.29    1:32.92        
 44 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR               1:34.18    1:32.92        
 46 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:32.94        
 47 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:33.87        
 48 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.07        
 49 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:34.74    1:34.09        
 50 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.77    1:34.33        
 51 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:40.27    1:34.49        
 52 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:35.06        
 53 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:35.18        
 54 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.41    1:35.31        
 55 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.39        
 56 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:58.95    1:35.62        
 57 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:35.67        
 58 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:36.56        
 59 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:39.57    1:36.63        
 60 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:39.87    1:36.65        
 61 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.80        
 62 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:37.67    1:37.03        
 63 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:44.56    1:37.05        
 64 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:37.19        
 65 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.29        
 66 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.27    1:37.49        
 67 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:40.20    1:38.07        
 68 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:37.00    1:38.23        
 69 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               1:35.11    1:38.24        
 70 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:42.65    1:38.89        
 71 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:46.63    1:39.41        
 72 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:39.41    1:40.27        
 73 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:40.58        
 74 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:40.69        
 75 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.46    1:41.33        
 76 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:45.11    1:41.58        
 77 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:41.70        
 78 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            1:44.38    1:42.35        
 79 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:42.47    1:42.55        
 80 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:43.11        
 81 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:43.94    1:43.57        
 82 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:47.26    1:43.63        
 83 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:55.66    1:43.75        
 84 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.26    1:44.14        
 85 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:44.30        
 86 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.88    1:44.58        
 87 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:44.80        
 88 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:44.41    1:45.24        
 89 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:45.85        
 90 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.06    1:47.75        
 91 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.81    1:47.98        
 92 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.26    1:48.74        
 93 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.30    1:50.30        
 94 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.08    1:50.43        
 95 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:55.92    1:50.64        
 96 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.91    1:50.82        
 97 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:50.56    1:51.09        
 98 Micozzi, Samantha   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.16        
 99 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:53.01        
100 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.48        
101 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:52.35    1:54.70        
102 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.32    1:55.37        
103 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    1:55.83        
104 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR               1:53.60    1:59.78        
105 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:57.01    1:59.95        
106 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              2:01.88    1:59.96        
107 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.95    2:00.32        
108 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.99    2:02.35        
109 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.88        
110 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:04.98    2:03.36        
111 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.83        
112 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    2:06.15        
113 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.33        
114 Krall, Brianna       7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.50        
115 LiBassi, Carli K     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.44        
116 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:11.82        
117 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:14.47    2:12.23        
118 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:15.23        
119 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:17.31        
120 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.15    2:19.61        
121 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:26.30        
122 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:43.91        
 -- Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:15.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      36.74 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      39.58 JO     
  3 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            42.70      40.69 JO     
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              41.09      41.24 JO     
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      41.25 JO     
  6 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      41.43 JO     
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      41.93 JO     
  8 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 43.50      42.02 JO     
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      42.09 JO     
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      42.34 JO     
 11 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            43.66      42.91 JO     
 12 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.15      43.07 JO     
 13 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.68      43.26 JO     
 14 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 44.21      43.28 JO     
 15 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 44.19      43.44 JO     
 16 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.40      43.71 JO     
 17 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  54.64      44.06 JO     
 18 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.03      44.52 JO     
 19 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      44.60 JO     
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.71      44.73 JO     
 21 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 44.43      44.75 JO     
 22 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                47.67      44.92 JO     
 23 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.03      44.93 JO     
 24 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  51.02      45.18        
 25 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 43.30      45.44        
 26 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                43.12      45.47        
 27 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.13      45.75        
 28 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                48.17      45.82        
 29 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      45.85        
 30 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.06      45.90        
 31 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.06      46.03        
 32 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                57.77      46.20        
 33 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  51.17      46.23        
 34 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              47.00      46.37        
 35 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 47.91      46.51        
 36 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.47      46.56        
 37 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    50.84      46.85        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            46.11      47.27        
 39 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            47.23      47.34        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.36        
 41 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR               NT      47.48        
 42 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      47.64        
 43 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      47.76        
 44 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.78      47.99        
 45 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              49.00      48.16        
 46 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 50.15      48.41        
 47 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.50      48.44        
 48 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.63      48.45        
 49 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                48.81      48.55        
 50 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.10      48.98        
 51 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 48.95      49.07        
 52 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  54.02      49.44        
 53 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  47.13      49.73        
 54 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 49.09      49.79        
 55 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      49.85        
 56 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                48.15      50.03        
 57 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  52.99      50.07        
 58 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                57.41      50.26        
 59 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                51.75      50.36        
 60 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            52.84      50.48        
 61 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                49.10      50.63        
 62 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      50.93        
 63 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 59.65      50.96        
 64 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  57.29      51.23        
 65 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.70      51.44        
 66 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 53.12      51.53        
 67 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 55.03      51.59        
 67 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              50.40      51.59        
 69 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            54.35      51.69        
 70 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      51.73        
 71 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      51.93        
 72 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      51.95        
 73 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 55.37      52.32        
 74 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.59      52.72        
 75 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            50.33      52.73        
 76 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.51      52.87        
 77 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.30      53.15        
 78 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 55.38      53.24        
 79 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.31      53.33        
 80 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:09.15      53.61        
 81 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR              55.46      54.02        
 82 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR              57.07      54.49        
 83 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 59.72      54.75        
 84 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            52.38      54.80        
 85 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR                 54.61      55.35        
 86 Micozzi, Samantha   10 Sachem-MR              57.00      55.37        
 87 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.02      55.54        
 88 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      55.64        
 89 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            1:03.00      55.73        
 90 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      56.17        
 91 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.54        
 92 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 50.60      56.61        
 93 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                56.51      56.73        
 94 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            55.80      57.32        
 95 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.42      57.48        
 96 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              54.63      57.51        
 97 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.68        
 98 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97      57.74        
 99 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:06.16      57.92        
100 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.31      58.14        
101 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27      58.15        
102 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.93      58.36        
103 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            58.01      58.40        
104 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 54.34      58.43        
105 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.36      59.58        
106 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.00        
107 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.29        
108 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.71    1:00.47        
109 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                56.78    1:00.67        
110 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              58.16    1:01.36        
111 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.62        
112 LiBassi, Carli K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.74        
113 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.01        
114 Krall, Brianna       7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.08        
115 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.27        
116 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:03.91        
117 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:05.27        
118 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:07.91    1:07.94        
119 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:02.22    1:08.81        
120 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:10.30        
121 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.96        
122 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.37        
123 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.09        
124 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:14.33        
125 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.42    1:18.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:25.20 JO     
  2 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.54    1:26.38 JO     
  3 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.32    1:28.28 JO     
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:29.76 JO     
  5 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:30.45 JO     
  6 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.51    1:31.25 JO     
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.27    1:31.26 JO     
  8 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.97    1:32.06 JO     
  9 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:32.24 JO     
 10 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:32.83 JO     
 11 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:32.07    1:33.90 JO     
 12 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:38.46    1:34.32 JO     
 13 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:34.38 JO     
 14 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.44    1:34.43 JO     
 15 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:37.33    1:34.74 JO     
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.82    1:35.19        
 17 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.16    1:36.20        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:37.12    1:36.21        
 19 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.16    1:36.36        
 20 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.46    1:36.68        
 21 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.41    1:36.99        
 22 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:37.03    1:37.16        
 23 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:39.90    1:37.27        
 24 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:37.42        
 25 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:37.47        
 26 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:39.27    1:37.67        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:37.99    1:38.65        
 28 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.53    1:39.61        
 29 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:52.11    1:40.04        
 30 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.30    1:40.30        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.05    1:42.03        
 32 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:42.53        
 33 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:43.18        
 34 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:44.48    1:43.24        
 35 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:43.28        
 36 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:46.60    1:43.40        
 37 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:44.49        
 38 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:44.62        
 39 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.71        
 40 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:03.34    1:45.24        
 41 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.20    1:45.26        
 42 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:50.97    1:45.52        
 43 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:46.18        
 44 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:48.14    1:46.65        
 45 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.20    1:47.57        
 46 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:46.91    1:47.83        
 47 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               1:57.00    1:48.79        
 48 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.66    1:48.89        
 49 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.32    1:49.11        
 50 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:46.42    1:49.59        
 51 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:50.68        
 52 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.54    1:50.99        
 53 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.90    1:51.58        
 54 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               1:51.34    1:51.99        
 55 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:52.09        
 56 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:50.12    1:52.57        
 57 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:52.15    1:54.29        
 58 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:54.76        
 59 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:58.76    1:54.87        
 60 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               2:13.25    1:55.20        
 61 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:55.94        
 62 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.95    1:56.42        
 63 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.16    1:56.49        
 64 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               2:14.83    1:56.68        
 65 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.80    1:56.98        
 66 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.31    1:57.09        
 67 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.70        
 68 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.73    1:58.37        
 69 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.77    1:59.17        
 70 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.22    1:59.22        
 71 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:00.01        
 72 Andros, Brooke H     8 FA-MR                2:34.99    2:02.44        
 73 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.27    2:02.71        
 74 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.76    2:03.21        
 75 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:59.83    2:03.31        
 76 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:20.38    2:03.45        
 77 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:04.72    2:03.65        
 78 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               2:09.50    2:11.82        
 79 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                     NT    2:11.89        
 80 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.49    2:13.48        
 81 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.63        
 82 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:17.13        
 83 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:34.03    2:17.64        
 84 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.95    2:17.65        
 85 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:26.56    2:35.79        
 86 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:33.16    2:41.73        
 -- Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          2:12.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      41.45 JO     
  2 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.91      45.87 JO     
  3 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      46.00 JO     
  4 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      46.03 JO     
  5 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                59.99      48.33 JO     
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              48.99      48.47 JO     
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      48.55 JO     
  8 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  51.87      48.77 JO     
  9 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.19      49.00 JO     
 10 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.71 JO     
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      49.76 JO     
 12 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 51.37      50.08 JO     
 13 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 47.40      50.20 JO     
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.52      50.22 JO     
 15 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      50.35 JO     
 16 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.21      50.64 JO     
 17 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  55.42      50.89 JO     
 18 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      51.01        
 19 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 54.87      51.31        
 20 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 54.23      51.37        
 21 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            52.29      51.55        
 22 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                53.64      51.61        
 23 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.24      51.98        
 24 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 54.59      52.09        
 25 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            52.54      52.14        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 56.50      52.17        
 27 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              53.22      52.25        
 28 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.62      52.37        
 29 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 55.91      52.50        
 30 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 54.90      52.68        
 31 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      52.74        
 32 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.79        
 33 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.66      53.03        
 34 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      53.10        
 35 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 51.64      53.13        
 35 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.60      53.13        
 37 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.08      53.20        
 37 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  57.28      53.20        
 39 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 52.89      53.36        
 40 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.94      53.71        
 41 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      54.29        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                57.10      54.31        
 43 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:01.50      54.42        
 44 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              55.98      54.60        
 45 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.58      54.82        
 46 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 56.52      54.98        
 47 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR               1:02.00      55.18        
 48 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:07.42      55.30        
 49 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      55.78        
 50 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:03.78      56.18        
 51 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 58.27      56.38        
 52 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            51.13      56.43        
 53 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84      56.51        
 54 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31      56.54        
 55 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      56.58        
 56 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            58.40      56.67        
 57 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      56.86        
 58 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                59.24      56.93        
 59 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:04.85      57.65        
 60 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.09      57.88        
 61 Sanchez, Simone     10 HYB-MR                 57.68      58.02        
 62 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26      58.90        
 63 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 59.32      59.01        
 64 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:00.88        
 65 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:01.21        
 66 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:01.32        
 67 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    57.23    1:01.38        
 68 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  43.99    1:01.84        
 69 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.27    1:01.98        
 70 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:02.30        
 71 Nus, Jenna B         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.46        
 72 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.51        
 73 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:07.82    1:02.64        
 74 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:03.46        
 75 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:05.91    1:03.80        
 76 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.11        
 77 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.86    1:04.21        
 78 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:04.77        
 79 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35    1:05.07        
 80 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.80    1:05.23        
 81 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR              1:23.84    1:05.28        
 82 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.31    1:05.31        
 83 Andros, Brooke H     8 FA-MR                1:49.96    1:05.48        
 84 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:06.69    1:05.55        
 85 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.26    1:07.20        
 86 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.11    1:07.33        
 87 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.74    1:07.90        
 88 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:08.41        
 89 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.79        
 90 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               1:11.61    1:09.03        
 91 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:09.18        
 92 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:09.35        
 93 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.35    1:09.37        
 94 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.94    1:09.43        
 95 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR               1:12.28    1:09.92        
 96 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52    1:09.99        
 97 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.42        
 98 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:11.49    1:11.01        
 99 Cano, Adriana        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.10        
100 Meade, Ashley R      8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.15        
101 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:11.29        
102 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.08        
103 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:12.14        
104 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:14.35        
105 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:16.33        
106 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:18.73        
107 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.99        
108 Parchment, Devin K   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.13        
109 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:44.44    1:20.92        
110 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.95        
111 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:25.54        
112 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.73        
113 Messemer, Victoria   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:30.49        
114 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:31.24        
115 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:24.33    1:41.69        
116 Messemer, Julianna   7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:42.90        
 -- Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:04.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.78    1:33.66 JO     
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84    1:36.10 JO     
  3 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:40.85 JO     
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:47.71    1:43.29 JO     
  5 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.75    1:43.73 JO     
  6 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:44.81 JO     
  7 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:44.99 JO     
  8 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.38    1:46.19 JO     
  9 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:46.71 JO     
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.21    1:46.87 JO     
 11 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.61    1:47.84 JO     
 12 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:04.68    1:48.08 JO     
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.80    1:48.15 JO     
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.88    1:48.82 JO     
 15 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.10    1:50.37        
 16 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:59.02    1:51.12        
 17 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.99    1:51.22        
 18 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.32        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.89    1:52.97        
 20 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.20        
 21 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.95    1:53.53        
 22 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:55.18    1:53.99        
 23 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:57.25    1:54.09        
 24 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:55.33    1:54.73        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:55.74    1:55.13        
 26 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:03.38    1:56.05        
 27 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:00.75    1:56.53        
 28 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.83    1:57.10        
 29 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:57.27        
 30 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.85    1:57.29        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:59.18    1:57.98        
 32 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:59.50    1:58.07        
 33 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR               2:00.66    1:58.22        
 34 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.28        
 35 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.83    1:58.85        
 36 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    1:59.73        
 37 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.86    2:00.31        
 38 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32    2:00.33        
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:59.71    2:00.96        
 40 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.64    2:02.78        
 41 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              2:11.16    2:03.16        
 42 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:58.63    2:04.05        
 43 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:08.67    2:04.26        
 44 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              2:05.32    2:04.31        
 45 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.41        
 46 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.95    2:04.51        
 47 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:10.13    2:05.21        
 48 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.60    2:05.44        
 49 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                2:16.00    2:05.99        
 50 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:07.12        
 51 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              2:07.90    2:08.17        
 52 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:08.32        
 53 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              2:03.83    2:08.84        
 54 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.09    2:11.58        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:24.60    2:11.88        
 56 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:12.74        
 57 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:13.99    2:13.73        
 58 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:15.63    2:14.39        
 59 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.23    2:14.59        
 60 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:15.63        
 61 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.12    2:15.80        
 62 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:17.11        
 63 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.96    2:18.20        
 64 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:19.49        
 65 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          2:12.43    2:21.67        
 66 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:21.74        
 67 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:29.44    2:24.37        
 68 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.36    2:24.84        
 69 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.23    2:25.10        
 70 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:25.17        
 71 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR                 23.00    2:25.82        
 72 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:26.10        
 73 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:26.32    2:27.54        
 74 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:31.39    2:28.05        
 75 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:30.65        
 76 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:33.75    2:32.02        
 77 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          2:24.52    2:33.44        
 78 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.13    2:33.78        
 79 Micozzi, Samantha   10 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:43.34        
 80 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:45.60        
 81 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:53.80        
 82 Krall, Brianna       7 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.72        
 83 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR                    NT    3:10.20        
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:22.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:37.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      33.86 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.61      36.24 JO     
  3 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 38.39      37.13 JO     
  4 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            40.87      39.05 JO     
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      39.10 JO     
  6 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              38.86      39.56 JO     
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      39.71 JO     
  8 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      39.93 JO     
  9 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            40.88      40.20 JO     
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      40.96 JO     
 11 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:01.02      42.11 JO     
 12 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      42.42 JO     
 13 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.61      42.72 JO     
 14 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      43.05 JO     
 15 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                45.77      43.17 JO     
 15 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.38      43.17 JO     
 17 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 45.52      44.10        
 18 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.31        
 19 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.43      45.59        
 20 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 43.27      45.91        
 21 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.42      45.97        
 22 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  48.23      46.27        
 23 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 52.35      46.59        
 24 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            53.75      47.00        
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.41      47.05        
 26 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            48.12      47.29        
 27 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  45.95      47.37        
 28 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.44      47.60        
 29 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 44.68      47.67        
 30 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.40      49.14        
 31 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.40      49.55        
 32 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                46.85      49.59        
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                59.99      49.61        
 34 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      49.71        
 35 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR               NT      49.78        
 36 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.46      50.03        
 37 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.77      50.16        
 38 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              50.73      50.47        
 39 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      50.48        
 40 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:09.82      50.68        
 41 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00      50.69        
 42 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              52.00      50.95        
 43 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                53.06      51.47        
 44 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.46      51.73        
 45 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                51.14      52.05        
 46 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 59.26      52.08        
 47 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:06.87      52.66        
 48 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            50.59      53.01        
 49 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 50.93      53.25        
 50 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      53.26        
 50 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.75      53.26        
 52 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 53.78      53.48        
 53 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      53.53        
 54 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 56.50      53.68        
 55 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                53.05      53.77        
 56 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            1:02.91      54.23        
 57 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              54.00      54.31        
 58 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.85      54.33        
 59 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.18      54.99        
 60 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.65        
 61 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      56.21        
 62 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            56.86      56.58        
 63 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            53.12      57.18        
 64 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.32      57.25        
 65 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 53.17      57.78        
 66 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            57.44      58.19        
 67 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      58.64        
 68 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 58.40      59.00        
 69 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR                 56.34      59.40        
 70 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  56.27      59.71        
 71 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:14.86    1:00.11        
 71 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:00.11        
 73 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:00.23    1:01.73        
 74 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                57.13    1:02.05        
 75 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:02.44        
 76 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:02.96        
 77 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.01        
 78 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:03.11        
 79 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:05.67        
 80 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:05.73        
 81 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.15    1:06.76        
 82 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:07.42        
 83 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:09.18        
 84 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:06.01    1:10.33        
 85 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:00.40    1:12.82        
 86 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.86        
 87 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:17.36        
 88 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:25.77        
 -- Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:00.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:17.75 JO     
  2 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:25.24 JO     
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.61    1:26.26 JO     
  4 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.38    1:35.57 JO     
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.30    1:38.43 JO     
  6 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               2:03.28    1:39.44 JO     
  7 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:40.78 JO     
  8 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.10    1:44.11 JO     
  9 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:47.64    1:46.07        
 10 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:48.19    1:46.68        
 11 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          2:06.16    1:46.76        
 12 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:48.88        
 13 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:48.93    1:49.00        
 14 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:53.26    1:50.59        
 15 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.47    1:51.40        
 16 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:06.14    1:56.48        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:58.54    1:57.08        
 18 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:54.03    1:57.56        
 19 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:56.30    2:00.72        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:40.33    2:00.83        
 21 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:12.31    2:00.98        
 22 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.07        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR               2:12.52    2:05.42        
 24 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:11.41        
 25 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            2:15.77    2:15.83        
 26 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:17.25        
 27 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:22.12        
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:17.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:53.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      29.75 JO     
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  31.22      29.88 JO     
  3 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85      30.83 JO     
  4 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      31.05 JO     
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      31.35 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.62 JO     
  7 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      31.83 JO     
  8 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.31      31.84 JO     
  9 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.86      31.97 JO     
 10 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI                 32.65      31.98 JO     
 11 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.99 JO     
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               31.97      32.06 JO     
 12 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               33.21      32.06 JO     
 14 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.10 JO     
 15 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 31.66      32.20 JO     
 16 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 32.60      32.34 JO     
 17 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.39 JO     
 18 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.49      32.42 JO     
 19 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            36.03      32.44 JO     
 20 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR               33.04      32.56        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.57        
 22 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      32.65        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  33.10      32.85        
 23 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               33.57      32.85        
 25 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      32.88        
 26 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  32.90      32.97        
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.98        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              33.73      33.11        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               35.12      33.32        
 30 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  34.71      33.40        
 31 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.90      33.50        
 32 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.73        
 33 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              34.83      33.77        
 34 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      33.85        
 34 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.85        
 36 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               34.46      33.95        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      33.97        
 37 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 34.29      33.97        
 39 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      33.99        
 40 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              33.73      34.03        
 41 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      34.09        
 41 Lind, Olivia J      11 UNEAS-MR               33.27      34.09        
 43 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  36.85      34.37        
 44 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 34.84      34.39        
 45 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR               35.52      34.43        
 46 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                36.38      34.48        
 47 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 34.23      34.56        
 48 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      34.63        
 49 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 35.46      34.95        
 49 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.31      34.95        
 51 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      34.96        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 38.15      35.04        
 53 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 35.85      35.09        
 54 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               35.66      35.27        
 55 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  38.11      35.28        
 56 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.52        
 57 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              36.74      35.73        
 58 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  39.50      35.76        
 59 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               39.01      36.17        
 60 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      36.28        
 61 Sullivan, Lauren G  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.30        
 62 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.42        
 63 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.43        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.47        
 65 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 39.89      36.48        
 66 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.84      36.49        
 67 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                36.17      36.71        
 68 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                37.33      36.86        
 69 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.84      37.04        
 70 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                38.98      37.42        
 71 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                38.06      37.48        
 72 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.73      37.69        
 73 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               39.61      37.78        
 74 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      37.86        
 75 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR               39.21      37.88        
 76 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 40.68      37.98        
 77 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                48.88      38.17        
 78 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      38.27        
 79 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      38.65        
 80 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                  50.00      39.05        
 81 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      39.06        
 82 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 38.46      39.10        
 83 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                39.13      39.23        
 84 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 41.80      39.25        
 85 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 38.83      39.26        
 86 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      39.59        
 87 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 38.43      39.68        
 88 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.00      39.89        
 89 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                40.33      41.18        
 90 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                40.43      41.24        
 91 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      41.38        
 92 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      41.69        
 93 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.83      41.76        
 94 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT      42.23        
 95 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      42.72        
 96 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                  48.99      42.78        
 97 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR                 41.79      42.85        
 98 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR                40.00      42.94        
 99 Bhavnani, Anjali    11 FA-MR                  54.99      43.75        
100 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      45.83        
101 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 47.12      48.72        
102 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR                 47.44      50.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:04.86 JO     
  2 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.76    1:05.65 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:06.33 JO     
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:07.45 JO     
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.09 JO     
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:08.27 JO     
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.47    1:09.67 JO     
  8 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:13.45    1:10.12 JO     
  9 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:10.19 JO     
 10 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI               1:11.49    1:10.30 JO     
 11 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:10.38 JO     
 12 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:12.24    1:10.39 JO     
 13 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:10.63        
 14 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.32    1:10.83        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.25    1:10.95        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:11.30        
 17 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:12.05        
 18 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.19        
 19 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:12.25        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:12.89        
 21 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:12.90        
 22 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:13.10        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:14.71    1:13.16        
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:13.19        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR             1:10.44    1:13.31        
 26 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.50    1:13.37        
 27 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:13.46        
 28 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:13.54        
 29 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.02    1:13.69        
 30 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:13.79        
 31 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:13.98        
 32 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:14.01        
 33 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR             1:13.96    1:14.05        
 34 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:14.23        
 35 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.70    1:14.27        
 36 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:14.07    1:14.32        
 36 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:14.32        
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.10    1:14.39        
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:14.52        
 39 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:14.52        
 41 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.36    1:14.87        
 42 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:15.19        
 43 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:15.43        
 44 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:15.88    1:15.47        
 45 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:15.59        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:15.99        
 47 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:16.17        
 48 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:16.80        
 49 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:16.82        
 50 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:17.04        
 51 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:16.07    1:17.42        
 52 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR             1:17.75    1:17.76        
 53 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:18.21    1:17.88        
 54 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.15    1:18.38        
 55 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.56    1:18.75        
 56 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:19.15        
 57 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:19.16        
 58 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:19.44        
 59 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.61        
 60 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:18.03    1:19.77        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:20.24        
 62 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR             1:27.83    1:20.37        
 63 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.57        
 64 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:18.13    1:21.57        
 65 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:21.88        
 66 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:21.99        
 67 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.39        
 68 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:22.46        
 69 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:22.48        
 70 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:25.13    1:22.92        
 71 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:27.04    1:23.29        
 72 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:23.39        
 73 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:24.53    1:23.59        
 74 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.00        
 75 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.58        
 75 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:25.21    1:24.58        
 77 Yuan, Fiona         11 UNLGA-MR             1:26.67    1:24.71        
 78 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:25.06    1:25.27        
 79 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR               1:41.39    1:27.66        
 80 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:27.84        
 81 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.45        
 82 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.20    1:29.07        
 83 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:28.73    1:29.41        
 84 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.19    1:29.55        
 85 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             1:33.63    1:30.00        
 86 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.41    1:30.43        
 87 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:43.77    1:30.95        
 88 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:31.13        
 89 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.20    1:31.20        
 90 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:32.17        
 91 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.33        
 92 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:32.51        
 93 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.40    1:33.26        
 94 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.37    1:33.33        
 95 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:31.20    1:34.00        
 96 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:36.51    1:34.07        
 97 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR               1:32.41    1:34.26        
 98 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:39.17    1:34.52        
 99 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:34.84        
100 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              1:53.90    1:37.72        
101 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:36.73    1:38.96        
102 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.39        
103 Trabulsi, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            1:42.00    1:40.44        
104 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               1:40.63    1:41.37        
105 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.95    1:42.24        
106 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:56.87    1:55.10        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  35.59      32.72 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.65      34.33 JO     
  3 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.69      34.56 JO     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      35.01 JO     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  38.35      35.97 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      36.01 JO     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               37.18      36.30 JO     
  8 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      36.57 JO     
  9 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  37.10      36.71 JO     
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  37.42      36.71 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               37.41      37.09 JO     
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      37.14 JO     
 13 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      37.54 JO     
 14 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.62 JO     
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      37.83 JO     
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.84 JO     
 17 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  36.00      37.91 JO     
 18 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      37.92 JO     
 19 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      38.26 JO     
 20 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      38.44 JO     
 21 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            39.49      38.68        
 22 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.70        
 23 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      38.83        
 24 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               40.26      38.92        
 25 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35      39.02        
 26 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.14        
 27 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              39.82      39.22        
 28 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                38.93      39.51        
 29 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      40.08        
 30 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  46.00      40.16        
 31 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 40.35      40.19        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  41.77      40.24        
 33 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      40.56        
 34 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      40.90        
 35 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              40.00      41.02        
 36 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              41.24      41.25        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      41.32        
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.42      41.41        
 39 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              40.04      41.61        
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      41.69        
 41 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               42.23      41.74        
 42 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            40.64      41.88        
 43 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.36      41.89        
 44 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR               42.22      41.92        
 45 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      41.98        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              42.03      42.12        
 47 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 43.31      42.22        
 48 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      42.28        
 49 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.62      42.34        
 50 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                42.90      42.61        
 51 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  46.70      42.65        
 52 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.47      42.74        
 53 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               41.85      42.88        
 54 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                49.99      42.90        
 55 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               45.22      43.01        
 56 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                43.06      43.14        
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               42.19      43.16        
 58 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      43.23        
 59 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                43.28      43.36        
 60 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 44.86      43.38        
 61 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              42.22      43.39        
 62 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                46.52      43.40        
 63 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.81      43.54        
 64 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               47.55      43.65        
 64 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      43.65        
 66 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.10      44.24        
 67 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.11      44.27        
 68 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                42.98      44.31        
 69 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.15      44.38        
 70 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                47.27      44.62        
 71 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  46.35      44.81        
 72 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              43.14      45.23        
 73 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      45.36        
 74 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 45.88      45.74        
 75 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      45.76        
 76 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 51.03      46.77        
 77 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 48.53      46.84        
 78 Yuan, Fiona         11 UNLGA-MR               49.06      47.24        
 79 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              47.32      48.29        
 80 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 58.08      48.41        
 81 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                48.28      48.55        
 82 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR               48.62      49.50        
 83 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 55.31      49.61        
 84 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                53.99      49.70        
 84 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.46      49.70        
 86 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.38      49.72        
 87 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      49.83        
 88 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      50.26        
 89 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 53.61      50.76        
 90 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR                 50.03      51.27        
 91 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 53.08      51.52        
 92 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.21      52.59        
 93 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                49.27      52.79        
 94 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                52.69      53.04        
 94 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      53.04        
 96 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 51.66      53.31        
 97 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.51      53.78        
 98 Trabulsi, Emily     12 Sachem-MR              51.00      54.00        
 99 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 54.82      54.52        
100 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.59      57.31        
101 Bhavnani, Anjali    11 FA-MR                1:05.99      57.86        
102 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:01.38        
103 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:06.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:15.76 JO     
  2 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:15.92 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:17.53 JO     
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:16.83    1:17.73 JO     
  5 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:18.07 JO     
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:18.12 JO     
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:18.65 JO     
  8 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:19.77 JO     
  9 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:22.10    1:20.09 JO     
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:20.21 JO     
 11 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:20.77 JO     
 12 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI               1:22.74    1:20.91 JO     
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:19.43    1:21.01 JO     
 14 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.52    1:21.44 JO     
 15 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:22.23        
 16 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.74    1:22.50        
 17 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:24.48    1:22.79        
 18 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:26.64    1:22.82        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.25        
 20 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:23.31        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:24.10        
 22 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:25.23        
 23 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:25.46        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:26.05        
 25 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:26.08        
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                1:34.13    1:26.50        
 27 Lind, Olivia J      11 UNEAS-MR             1:25.37    1:26.58        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:26.55    1:26.97        
 29 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:27.16        
 30 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:27.48        
 31 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:27.79        
 32 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR             1:21.42    1:28.54        
 33 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:26.87    1:28.56        
 34 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:28.61        
 35 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.18    1:28.63        
 36 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:33.01    1:29.01        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.04    1:29.12        
 38 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.29    1:29.29        
 39 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:28.64    1:29.54        
 40 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR             1:28.24    1:29.79        
 41 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:29.82        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:30.12        
 43 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.18        
 44 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:28.70    1:30.40        
 45 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:30.57        
 46 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:30.66        
 47 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:39.13    1:32.65        
 48 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:32.84        
 49 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.02    1:33.00        
 50 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:34.72    1:33.04        
 51 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:37.77    1:33.47        
 52 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.22    1:33.56        
 53 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.31    1:33.68        
 54 Sullivan, Lauren G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:33.74        
 55 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:33.89        
 56 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.15    1:33.93        
 57 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:34.00        
 58 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:34.10        
 59 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:34.48        
 60 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:30.87    1:34.58        
 61 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:34.71    1:34.69        
 62 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:33.52    1:34.82        
 63 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.60    1:34.89        
 64 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR             1:29.54    1:34.91        
 65 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:37.34    1:36.21        
 66 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:35.15    1:36.55        
 67 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.12    1:37.03        
 68 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.93    1:37.04        
 69 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.58        
 70 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:42.47    1:37.76        
 71 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:40.99    1:39.71        
 72 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             1:51.14    1:41.90        
 73 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:44.10        
 74 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56    1:44.18        
 75 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:46.58    1:44.51        
 76 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:48.72    1:45.09        
 77 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.85    1:47.37        
 78 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:52.03    1:47.60        
 79 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.64    1:48.53        
 80 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:49.34        
 81 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.72    1:49.49        
 82 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.31    1:49.86        
 83 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:51.60    1:50.30        
 84 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.06    1:50.66        
 85 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:57.97    1:54.20        
 86 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.33    1:54.37        
 87 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:58.82        
 88 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:42.91    1:59.15        
 89 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.04    2:06.83        
 90 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    2:13.14        
 91 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               2:10.53    2:31.24        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      37.15 JO     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  41.24      38.00 JO     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  40.75      38.74 JO     
  4 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      39.30 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      39.82 JO     
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.08 JO     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               40.34      40.19 JO     
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  40.46      40.49 JO     
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.76      40.51 JO     
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      40.99 JO     
 11 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.22      41.99 JO     
 12 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.81      42.02 JO     
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      42.23 JO     
 14 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      42.40 JO     
 15 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      42.99 JO     
 16 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               45.33      43.10 JO     
 17 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR               44.95      43.19 JO     
 18 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.86      43.29 JO     
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               43.66      43.33 JO     
 20 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 44.90      43.53        
 21 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              44.43      43.64        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               44.60      44.20        
 23 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.63      44.67        
 24 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      44.97        
 25 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  43.60      45.10        
 26 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.18      45.15        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      45.49        
 28 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      45.66        
 29 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 44.37      45.72        
 30 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77      45.87        
 31 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      46.10        
 32 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR               44.52      46.16        
 33 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  52.60      46.28        
 34 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      46.46        
 34 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      46.46        
 36 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                49.69      46.91        
 37 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.38      46.92        
 38 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                  50.00      46.96        
 39 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      47.40        
 40 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  47.57      47.53        
 41 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               49.07      47.59        
 42 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      47.71        
 43 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                52.22      48.04        
 44 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.24      48.25        
 45 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 47.94      48.27        
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.64      48.44        
 47 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      48.55        
 48 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              49.30      49.24        
 49 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.80      49.34        
 50 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               46.51      49.53        
 51 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            56.55      49.67        
 52 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.92      49.79        
 53 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  50.00      49.80        
 54 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 57.98      49.96        
 55 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      50.00        
 56 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 49.91      50.05        
 57 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 53.06      50.12        
 58 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 48.86      50.39        
 59 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                50.53      50.44        
 60 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                52.48      50.96        
 61 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.65      51.10        
 62 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 53.42      51.36        
 63 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               47.73      51.44        
 64 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                50.85      51.45        
 65 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.49      51.50        
 66 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                55.97      51.74        
 67 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               50.44      51.84        
 68 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      51.86        
 69 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.84      52.21        
 70 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.34      52.61        
 71 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                55.83      52.92        
 72 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                54.86      53.13        
 73 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR               58.23      53.61        
 74 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.85      53.76        
 75 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      53.97        
 76 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.39      54.43        
 77 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 52.00      54.49        
 78 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                52.15      54.52        
 79 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      54.75        
 80 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  45.00      55.19        
 81 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:00.80      55.92        
 82 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                  58.12      55.95        
 83 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      56.19        
 84 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      56.52        
 85 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:02.54    1:00.30        
 86 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               1:02.17    1:00.63        
 87 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:01.67    1:00.88        
 88 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:04.09        
 89 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.88    1:04.80        
 90 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                59.97    1:25.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:22.59 JO     
  2 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:25.06 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:31.76    1:26.08 JO     
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:26.75 JO     
  5 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:25.28    1:26.83 JO     
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:41.95    1:28.96 JO     
  7 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:29.02    1:29.08 JO     
  8 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:28.24    1:29.27 JO     
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:29.89 JO     
 10 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.15    1:30.12 JO     
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.26    1:31.02 JO     
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:31.77 JO     
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.06    1:33.51 JO     
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:33.57 JO     
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:33.66 JO     
 16 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:37.79    1:34.37        
 17 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:34.40    1:35.01        
 18 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.40    1:35.05        
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:37.40    1:35.18        
 20 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:37.33    1:35.96        
 21 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.27    1:36.32        
 22 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR             1:39.50    1:36.41        
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.55    1:36.52        
 24 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.68    1:37.04        
 25 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.38    1:37.57        
 26 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:37.85        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:38.69    1:39.11        
 28 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR             1:39.28    1:39.73        
 29 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.66        
 30 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:41.07        
 31 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.50    1:41.38        
 32 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.67    1:41.89        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:51.22    1:41.90        
 34 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:42.33        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:43.73    1:42.50        
 36 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.69    1:43.39        
 37 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.13        
 38 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:42.34    1:44.49        
 39 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:44.43    1:44.62        
 40 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:45.28    1:45.12        
 41 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:51.48    1:45.43        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.02    1:45.45        
 43 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:43.73    1:46.03        
 44 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:49.01    1:46.14        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:46.22        
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.94    1:46.32        
 47 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.24    1:46.54        
 48 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.06    1:47.01        
 49 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:50.02    1:47.19        
 50 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:57.75    1:47.39        
 51 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.10    1:48.25        
 52 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR             1:50.28    1:48.80        
 53 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.38    1:49.74        
 54 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:44.11    1:49.89        
 55 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:58.05    1:50.87        
 56 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:56.09    1:51.33        
 57 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:53.20    1:51.87        
 58 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR             1:50.02    1:51.90        
 59 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:52.43        
 60 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:58.75    1:52.49        
 61 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:49.25    1:52.90        
 62 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:53.07        
 63 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:51.89    1:53.25        
 64 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.62        
 65 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:53.69        
 66 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               2:02.45    1:53.71        
 67 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.82    1:54.81        
 68 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              2:07.88    1:58.91        
 69 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             2:01.61    2:00.05        
 70 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:58.48    2:00.54        
 71 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:00.73        
 72 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:45.00    2:03.69        
 73 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              2:12.00    2:04.42        
 74 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.47        
 75 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               2:12.69    2:10.34        
 76 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    2:10.42        
 77 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:09.46    2:10.55        
 78 Trabulsi, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:11.14        
 79 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              2:13.24    2:16.84        
 80 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:29.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  34.16      31.53 JO     
  2 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.82 JO     
  3 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      32.96 JO     
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      33.22 JO     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  36.30      33.48 JO     
  6 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            32.77      33.63 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      34.03 JO     
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  46.22      34.08 JO     
  9 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               35.65      34.35 JO     
 10 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            35.04      34.61 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               35.02      34.73 JO     
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      35.00 JO     
 13 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  35.00      35.26 JO     
 14 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 36.75      35.31 JO     
 15 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      35.61 JO     
 16 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.88      35.67 JO     
 17 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.36      35.71 JO     
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      35.87 JO     
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  35.54      35.88 JO     
 20 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      36.00        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      36.14        
 22 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.78      36.18        
 22 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      36.18        
 24 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               36.13      36.21        
 25 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI                 37.10      36.53        
 26 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.16      36.54        
 27 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      36.59        
 28 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      37.62        
 29 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR               36.25      37.64        
 30 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      37.80        
 31 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               42.19      38.03        
 32 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.96      38.14        
 33 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      38.63        
 34 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      38.78        
 35 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.86        
 36 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      39.01        
 37 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      39.11        
 38 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  41.25      39.47        
 39 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              40.07      39.59        
 40 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              35.83      39.60        
 41 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      39.79        
 42 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 40.48      39.93        
 43 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               48.91      40.03        
 44 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                39.83      40.11        
 45 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            41.58      40.23        
 46 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.45      40.37        
 47 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.03      40.46        
 48 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                40.15      40.54        
 49 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  41.82      40.73        
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               41.75      40.81        
 51 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               46.71      41.56        
 52 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                42.49      41.80        
 53 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      41.98        
 54 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      41.99        
 55 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              42.36      42.04        
 56 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 50.61      42.33        
 57 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  53.43      42.40        
 58 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               44.65      43.43        
 59 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.85      43.56        
 60 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                42.40      43.77        
 61 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                47.81      43.93        
 62 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      44.14        
 63 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  45.00      44.23        
 64 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                44.21      44.39        
 65 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              43.30      44.51        
 66 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.83      45.12        
 66 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              44.15      45.12        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 43.98      45.71        
 69 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.34      46.01        
 70 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                46.16      46.71        
 71 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.20      46.81        
 72 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.84        
 73 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR                 47.11      47.91        
 74 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                48.87      48.50        
 75 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR                 55.73      48.64        
 76 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                52.43      48.67        
 77 Yuan, Fiona         11 UNLGA-MR               54.45      49.09        
 78 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      50.26        
 79 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.93        
 80 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.81      52.44        
 81 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:04.23      52.83        
 82 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      52.99        
 83 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             1:00.91      53.52        
 84 Bhavnani, Anjali    11 FA-MR                1:10.99      53.59        
 85 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.63      54.49        
 86 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.53        
 87 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                49.99      57.61        
 88 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              52.71      57.83        
 89 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 58.58      58.15        
 90 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:01.44        
 91 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR               1:02.40    1:03.21        
 92 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:08.87        
 93 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:12.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:14.56 JO     
  2 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:16.19 JO     
  3 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.94    1:17.16 JO     
  4 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:18.58 JO     
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:18.59 JO     
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:17.29    1:18.81 JO     
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:20.47    1:19.20 JO     
  8 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:20.00 JO     
  9 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:21.05 JO     
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:25.79    1:22.56        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:22.95        
 12 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:21.49    1:23.85        
 13 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:24.22        
 14 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:25.31        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:25.90        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.98    1:26.10        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:26.14    1:27.72        
 18 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:27.84        
 19 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.15    1:27.94        
 20 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:28.33        
 21 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:29.43        
 22 Lind, Olivia J      11 UNEAS-MR             1:21.00    1:29.83        
 23 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:30.17        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:30.97        
 25 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:31.44        
 26 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:33.67    1:33.50        
 27 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.67        
 28 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:33.85        
 29 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:33.97        
 30 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:36.01    1:35.33        
 31 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:31.30    1:36.63        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:39.60    1:37.37        
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.13    1:40.84        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:37.09    1:41.27        
 35 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:50.59    1:41.68        
 36 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.97    1:42.45        
 37 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:42.19    1:43.23        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:45.22    1:44.02        
 39 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:42.93    1:44.31        
 40 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:44.38        
 41 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:44.59        
 42 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:51.90    1:45.06        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:45.52    1:46.68        
 44 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:55.25    1:49.14        
 45 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:54.89    1:55.60        
 46 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:55.71        
 47 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              2:02.96    1:58.17        
 48 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:52.00    2:00.71        
 49 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.49        
 50 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.04    2:05.56        
 51 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:56.52    2:07.14        
 52 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    2:07.58        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      29.11 JO     
  2 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      29.33 JO     
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR              29.68      29.40 JO     
  4 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.72 JO     
  5 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                  31.19      29.91 JO     
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.00 JO     
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                  31.25      30.32 JO     
  8 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA                 31.43      30.37 JO     
  9 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  31.44      30.38 JO     
 10 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.77      30.39 JO     
 11 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  31.19      30.41 JO     
 12 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.67 JO     
 13 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                  32.90      30.68 JO     
 14 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.76 JO     
 15 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR                30.45      30.79 JO     
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.82 JO     
 17 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA                 30.22      30.99 JO     
 18 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR              30.78      31.03 JO     
 19 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19      31.04 JO     
 19 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR              32.09      31.04 JO     
 21 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              30.52      31.06 JO     
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.08 JO     
 23 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 30.94      31.13 JO     
 24 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.15 JO     
 25 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.17 JO     
 26 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      31.29 JO     
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      31.32 JO     
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR                 31.50      31.33 JO     
 29 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR                 31.44      31.62        
 30 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.70        
 31 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR              32.21      31.76        
 32 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.85        
 33 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.87        
 34 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      31.90        
 35 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.36      32.04        
 36 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA                 32.30      32.13        
 36 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.77      32.13        
 38 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR              32.63      32.22        
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR            31.20      32.23        
 40 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.25        
 40 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.97      32.25        
 42 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.31        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR            31.92      32.42        
 44 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 32.92      32.51        
 45 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.62        
 45 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR                32.96      32.62        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                 32.99      32.66        
 48 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.49      32.69        
 49 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.06      32.73        
 50 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      33.00        
 51 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR                 33.69      33.10        
 52 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR              32.78      33.14        
 53 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      33.15        
 54 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 34.01      33.32        
 55 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      33.33        
 56 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.35        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR               33.81      33.40        
 58 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR                33.96      33.41        
 58 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR               34.27      33.41        
 60 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 33.17      33.52        
 61 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR                37.93      33.74        
 62 Souidi, Suraya N    14 LBA-MR                 32.71      33.76        
 63 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.79        
 64 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR                33.62      33.84        
 65 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      33.87        
 66 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 35.15      33.97        
 67 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:15.00      34.21        
 68 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.23        
 69 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      34.42        
 70 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR                33.05      34.57        
 71 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR                 34.64      34.62        
 72 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR                 33.03      34.64        
 73 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  35.00      34.71        
 74 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR              34.93      34.90        
 75 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            33.15      35.04        
 76 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR                35.86      35.07        
 77 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                  35.99      35.17        
 78 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.92      35.21        
 79 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR            33.76      35.22        
 80 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR                 33.23      35.27        
 81 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR              35.88      35.28        
 82 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR                 35.11      35.97        
 83 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA                 36.97      36.12        
 84 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 36.93      36.16        
 85 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR                 39.00      36.37        
 86 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR                 41.18      36.53        
 87 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      36.56        
 88 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 36.19      36.61        
 89 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      36.73        
 90 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.35        
 91 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 37.94      37.57        
 92 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:03.29 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:03.54 JO     
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:04.45    1:03.88 JO     
  4 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.62 JO     
  5 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:05.91 JO     
  6 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:06.91    1:06.16 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:06.25 JO     
  8 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:06.78    1:06.37 JO     
  9 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:07.19    1:06.53 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:07.68        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93    1:07.73        
 12 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:12.34    1:07.87        
 13 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:07.89        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:07.94        
 15 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.13        
 16 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:06.94    1:08.26        
 17 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               1:11.80    1:08.38        
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.53        
 19 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:08.64        
 20 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.60    1:08.81        
 21 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:08.88        
 22 Caraher, Meghan R   14 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:09.05        
 23 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:13.79    1:09.14        
 24 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:09.18        
 25 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:09.35        
 26 Donnelly, Megan H   13 IA-MR                1:36.03    1:09.39        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:09.41        
 28 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.92    1:09.55        
 29 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:09.75        
 30 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:09.86        
 31 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.96        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:10.60    1:10.10        
 33 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:10.26        
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:09.24    1:10.52        
 35 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.60        
 36 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:10.73        
 37 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:11.13        
 38 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.28        
 39 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:11.51        
 39 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:11.51        
 41 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:12.88    1:11.54        
 42 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:11.73        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:11.79        
 44 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:12.49        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:12.55        
 46 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:12.57        
 47 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:23.40    1:12.58        
 48 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:12.75        
 49 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.90        
 50 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:13.01        
 51 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:10.64    1:13.05        
 52 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:10.99    1:13.13        
 53 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:13.24        
 54 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:13.40        
 55 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:13.72        
 56 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:13.89        
 57 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:13.93        
 58 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:14.01        
 59 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.19        
 60 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:14.69        
 61 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:14.92        
 62 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:14.93        
 63 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:15.04        
 64 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:17.09    1:15.09        
 65 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:15.22        
 66 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:28.41    1:15.27        
 67 Criollo, Ashley K   13 UNLGA-MR             1:16.55    1:15.32        
 68 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:15.54        
 69 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:20.02    1:15.68        
 70 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.74    1:16.08        
 71 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.48        
 72 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:16.50        
 73 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:17.71    1:16.70        
 74 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:17.09        
 75 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:17.13        
 76 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:17.24        
 77 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:17.59        
 78 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:17.62    1:17.68        
 79 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:19.47    1:17.72        
 80 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:17.78        
 81 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:19.10    1:18.15        
 82 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:16.40    1:18.28        
 83 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:17.26    1:18.39        
 84 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.88        
 85 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:24.48    1:19.02        
 86 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:19.20        
 87 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:18.36    1:19.81        
 88 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:18.96    1:19.85        
 89 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:23.20    1:19.86        
 90 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:19.91        
 91 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:20.62        
 92 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:21.08        
 93 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.90    1:21.18        
 94 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               1:39.58    1:21.55        
 95 McGee, Mikaela M    14 CSC-MR               1:27.33    1:21.94        
 96 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:22.08        
 97 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:22.35        
 98 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.67    1:22.38        
 99 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:24.11    1:22.85        
100 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:20.13    1:23.22        
101 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.30        
102 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:23.48        
103 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:51.28    1:23.52        
104 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:24.11        
105 Greco, Emma K       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.84    1:24.38        
106 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:25.66        
107 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.90        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.12 JO     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:12.40 JO     
  3 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:16.30 JO     
  4 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:17.09    1:16.90 JO     
  5 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:16.98 JO     
  6 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:20.21    1:17.17 JO     
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:17.45 JO     
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.18    1:17.48 JO     
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:17.97 JO     
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:18.09 JO     
 11 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               1:18.39    1:18.30 JO     
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:19.14        
 13 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:19.56        
 14 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:19.63        
 15 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:19.64        
 16 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.69    1:20.17        
 17 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:20.14    1:20.33        
 18 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:21.39    1:20.47        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:20.56        
 20 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:20.65    1:20.59        
 21 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:20.83        
 22 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.90    1:20.91        
 23 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:21.37        
 24 Caraher, Meghan R   14 IA-MR                1:45.03    1:21.43        
 25 Donnelly, Megan H   13 IA-MR                1:40.34    1:21.44        
 26 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:17.34    1:21.62        
 27 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:21.59    1:22.23        
 28 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.57    1:22.63        
 28 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.57    1:22.63        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.93    1:23.15        
 31 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.29    1:23.22        
 32 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:23.42        
 33 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:36.38    1:23.70        
 34 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.94        
 35 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:24.24        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:25.00    1:24.56        
 37 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:27.44    1:24.60        
 38 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:23.33    1:24.88        
 39 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:27.02    1:24.92        
 40 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:25.00        
 41 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:25.62    1:25.02        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:25.58        
 42 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.58        
 44 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:25.81        
 45 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:25.86        
 46 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:25.99        
 47 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:24.04    1:26.20        
 48 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:25.33    1:26.48        
 49 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:26.35    1:26.55        
 50 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:24.36    1:27.49        
 51 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.00    1:27.55        
 52 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.24    1:27.67        
 53 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:27.84        
 54 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:27.88        
 55 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:26.15    1:28.16        
 56 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:22.43    1:28.63        
 57 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:28.66    1:29.42        
 58 Greco, Emma K       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.61    1:29.67        
 59 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.88        
 60 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:29.74    1:29.93        
 61 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:29.99        
 62 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:33.07    1:30.01        
 63 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:30.14        
 64 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:30.26        
 65 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:30.27        
 66 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR               1:32.81    1:30.30        
 67 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:30.52    1:30.46        
 68 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:30.56        
 68 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:30.56        
 70 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:30.76        
 71 Criollo, Ashley K   13 UNLGA-MR             1:28.36    1:30.89        
 72 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:31.88    1:31.31        
 73 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:31.38        
 74 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:31.54        
 75 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:31.58        
 76 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:29.25    1:31.75        
 77 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:30.99    1:31.96        
 78 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.02    1:32.39        
 79 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:35.04    1:32.57        
 80 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:29.55    1:32.73        
 81 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:30.51    1:33.00        
 82 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:43.41    1:33.24        
 83 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:33.35        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:33.55        
 85 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:35.26    1:34.47        
 86 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:34.74        
 87 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:35.02        
 88 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:36.44        
 89 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.63    1:36.71        
 90 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:36.64    1:36.79        
 91 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.27        
 92 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:38.35    1:38.45        
 93 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.99    1:38.58        
 94 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:38.70        
 95 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.87        
 96 McGee, Mikaela M    14 CSC-MR               1:59.82    1:41.23        
 97 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:43.46    1:42.40        
 98 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.32    1:42.69        
 99 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:44.21        
100 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:39.03    1:45.34        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:35.97 JO     
                1:15.71   2:35.97 (1:20.26)                                        
  2 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.07    2:37.64 JO     
                1:18.55   2:37.64 (1:19.09)                                        
  3 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            2:45.16    2:39.47 JO     
                1:18.34   2:39.47 (1:21.13)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:40.54 JO     
                1:19.65   2:40.54 (1:20.89)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:42.72 JO     
                1:19.26   2:42.72 (1:23.46)                                        
  6 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                2:47.83    2:46.93 JO     
                1:21.70   2:46.93 (1:25.23)                                        
  7 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               2:51.49    2:46.99 JO     
                1:20.90   2:46.99 (1:26.09)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:47.42 JO     
                1:23.47   2:47.42 (1:23.95)                                        
  9 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.76    2:47.55 JO     
                1:21.47   2:47.55 (1:26.08)                                        
 10 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:48.26 JO     
                1:23.91   2:48.26 (1:24.35)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:48.54 JO     
                1:24.17   2:48.54 (1:24.37)                                        
 12 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.34    2:48.96 JO     
                1:24.61   2:48.96 (1:24.35)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.64    2:49.18        
                1:22.36   2:49.18 (1:26.82)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.92    2:50.89        
                1:24.97   2:50.89 (1:25.92)                                        
 15 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               2:51.71    2:51.45        
                1:24.41   2:51.45 (1:27.04)                                        
 16 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               2:46.88    2:51.62        
                1:25.48   2:51.62 (1:26.14)                                        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:56.22    2:52.01        
                1:25.18   2:52.01 (1:26.83)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:52.33        
                1:25.53   2:52.33 (1:26.80)                                        
 19 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:57.77    2:52.87        
                1:25.95   2:52.87 (1:26.92)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               2:55.21    2:54.40        
                1:26.38   2:54.40 (1:28.02)                                        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:54.69        
                1:26.00   2:54.69 (1:28.69)                                        
 22 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.36    2:55.39        
                1:26.20   2:55.39 (1:29.19)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:55.52        
                1:26.32   2:55.52 (1:29.20)                                        
 24 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             3:09.99    2:55.80        
                1:26.01   2:55.80 (1:29.79)                                        
 25 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:43.62    2:56.09        
                1:25.35   2:56.09 (1:30.74)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:52.67    2:56.11        
                1:27.88   2:56.11 (1:28.23)                                        
 27 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:56.12        
                1:24.63   2:56.12 (1:31.49)                                        
 28 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.25    2:56.56        
                1:23.84   2:56.56 (1:32.72)                                        
 29 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    2:57.17        
                1:27.21   2:57.17 (1:29.96)                                        
 30 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:57.47        
                1:29.17   2:57.47 (1:28.30)                                        
 31 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:52.77    2:57.53        
                1:26.44   2:57.53 (1:31.09)                                        
 32 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.84        
                1:27.61   2:57.84 (1:30.23)                                        
 33 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.16    2:57.94        
                1:25.73   2:57.94 (1:32.21)                                        
 34 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:56.60    2:58.08        
                1:27.49   2:58.08 (1:30.59)                                        
 35 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.39    2:58.81        
                1:27.96   2:58.81 (1:30.85)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             3:00.24    2:59.90        
                1:27.52   2:59.90 (1:32.38)                                        
 37 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            2:53.79    3:02.31        
                1:29.19   3:02.31 (1:33.12)                                        
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.21    3:02.64        
                1:28.10   3:02.64 (1:34.54)                                        
 39 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:07.35    3:04.15        
                1:30.25   3:04.15 (1:33.90)                                        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:05.17        
                1:30.55   3:05.17 (1:34.62)                                        
 41 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:05.55    3:05.40        
                1:31.33   3:05.40 (1:34.07)                                        
 42 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:05.51        
                1:30.81   3:05.51 (1:34.70)                                        
 43 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.86        
                1:31.72   3:07.86 (1:36.14)                                        
 44 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          2:58.11    3:08.31        
                1:32.44   3:08.31 (1:35.87)                                        
 45 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.56    3:09.01        
                1:35.14   3:09.01 (1:33.87)                                        
 46 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR                 33.00    3:09.60        
                1:33.04   3:09.60 (1:36.56)                                        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:00.79    3:11.11        
                1:32.99   3:11.11 (1:38.12)                                        
 48 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          3:04.48    3:11.75        
                1:36.28   3:11.75 (1:35.47)                                        
 49 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:12.49    3:12.39        
                1:35.79   3:12.39 (1:36.60)                                        
 50 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               3:05.07    3:13.14        
                1:35.77   3:13.14 (1:37.37)                                        
 51 Souidi, Suraya N    14 LBA-MR               3:06.58    3:14.25        
                1:34.88   3:14.25 (1:39.37)                                        
 52 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               3:20.35    3:15.76        
                1:37.78   3:15.76 (1:37.98)                                        
 53 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            3:06.00    3:15.92        
                1:36.69   3:15.92 (1:39.23)                                        
 54 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               3:10.08    3:15.93        
                1:35.33   3:15.93 (1:40.60)                                        
 55 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:16.47    3:21.51        
                1:39.48   3:21.51 (1:42.03)                                        
 56 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              3:29.31    3:24.52        
                1:39.38   3:24.52 (1:45.14)                                        
 57 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:35.00    3:25.06        
                1:42.80   3:25.06 (1:42.26)                                        
 58 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:27.79        
                1:39.02   3:27.79 (1:48.77)                                        
 59 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:31.10        
                1:40.86   3:31.10 (1:50.24)                                        
 60 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              3:45.55    3:39.44        
                1:45.67   3:39.44 (1:53.77)                                        
 -- Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:44.09        DQ (1:42.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:20.31    1:17.96 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:20.20    1:21.24 JO     
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:22.25 JO     
  4 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:25.14 JO     
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.34    1:25.93 JO     
  6 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:26.58 JO     
  7 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:26.83 JO     
  7 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:29.43    1:26.83 JO     
  9 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:27.81 JO     
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.16 JO     
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:28.40 JO     
 12 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:28.57    1:28.45 JO     
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:29.23 JO     
 14 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:29.81 JO     
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   14 IA-MR                1:30.07    1:29.84 JO     
 16 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.35    1:30.12 JO     
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:31.14    1:30.55 JO     
 18 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:30.63 JO     
 19 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:30.69 JO     
 20 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    1:31.28 JO     
 21 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:31.32 JO     
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:31.44 JO     
 23 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               1:35.73    1:31.91        
 24 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:34.73    1:32.03        
 25 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:32.22        
 26 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:32.66        
 27 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:30.91    1:33.29        
 28 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:35.34    1:34.28        
 29 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:35.49        
 30 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:34.64    1:35.54        
 31 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:35.73        
 32 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.34    1:36.22        
 33 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:38.63    1:36.67        
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:36.73        
 35 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:36.74        
 36 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.98        
 37 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.14        
 38 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:36.35    1:37.37        
 39 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:32.84    1:37.66        
 40 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:37.93        
 40 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:37.93        
 42 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:38.11        
 43 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.23        
 44 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.21    1:38.29        
 45 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:38.30        
 46 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:31.11    1:38.99        
 47 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.90    1:39.48        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.70    1:39.96        
 49 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:34.22    1:40.24        
 50 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:38.25    1:40.33        
 51 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:41.90    1:40.50        
 52 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:41.76    1:40.87        
 53 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:41.46        
 54 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:39.78    1:41.56        
 55 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:41.97    1:41.64        
 56 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:41.25    1:41.95        
 57 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:41.97        
 58 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:44.47    1:42.06        
 59 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:44.70    1:42.12        
 60 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:42.05    1:42.44        
 61 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:42.01    1:42.89        
 62 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:45.15    1:43.29        
 63 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:41.99    1:43.46        
 64 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:46.80    1:43.65        
 65 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:44.05    1:43.73        
 66 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:43.59    1:43.83        
 67 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:43.83    1:43.93        
 68 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:43.99    1:44.42        
 69 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:44.82        
 70 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:47.04    1:46.20        
 71 Criollo, Ashley K   13 UNLGA-MR             1:39.56    1:46.61        
 71 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               2:00.97    1:46.61        
 73 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:47.17        
 74 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:51.18    1:47.70        
 75 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.72        
 76 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:44.72    1:47.78        
 77 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.90        
 78 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:47.94        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:48.03        
 80 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:52.83    1:49.38        
 81 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.39    1:49.48        
 82 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:49.99    1:50.06        
 83 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:50.11        
 84 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:52.04    1:51.25        
 85 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.80    1:51.78        
 86 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               2:51.66    1:52.78        
 87 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:51.82    1:53.47        
 88 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:54.02        
 89 Greco, Emma K       13 Sachem-MR            1:50.21    1:54.79        
 90 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:57.34    1:57.98        
 91 McGee, Mikaela M    14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.75        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            2:54.86    2:52.61 JO     
                1:22.26   2:52.61 (1:30.35)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:55.18    2:54.44 JO     
                1:24.59   2:54.44 (1:29.85)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.80    3:01.13 JO     
                1:28.91   3:01.13 (1:32.22)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:58.68    3:04.88 JO     
                1:28.54   3:04.88 (1:36.34)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                3:13.21    3:06.22 JO     
                1:29.48   3:06.22 (1:36.74)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.96    3:07.10 JO     
                1:28.91   3:07.10 (1:38.19)                                        
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:10.74 JO     
                1:30.72   3:10.74 (1:40.02)                                        
  8 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            3:12.09    3:10.77 JO     
                1:33.55   3:10.77 (1:37.22)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    3:11.51 JO     
                1:31.59   3:11.51 (1:39.92)                                        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:12.03 JO     
                1:32.34   3:12.03 (1:39.69)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:59.89    3:12.52 JO     
                1:31.84   3:12.52 (1:40.68)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:13.36 JO     
                1:32.71   3:13.36 (1:40.65)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.00    3:13.62 JO     
                1:32.94   3:13.62 (1:40.68)                                        
 14 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.30    3:14.39 JO     
                1:31.21   3:14.39 (1:43.18)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.60 JO     
                1:35.09   3:14.60 (1:39.51)                                        
 16 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:29.54    3:16.64        
                1:35.96   3:16.64 (1:40.68)                                        
 17 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          3:15.19    3:17.11        
                1:36.96   3:17.11 (1:40.15)                                        
 18 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               3:26.39    3:17.25        
                1:34.46   3:17.25 (1:42.79)                                        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                3:28.00    3:18.15        
                1:34.11   3:18.15 (1:44.04)                                        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:18.44        
                1:38.54   3:18.44 (1:39.90)                                        
 21 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:19.63        
                1:34.72   3:19.63 (1:44.91)                                        
 22 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:14.87    3:20.31        
                1:36.42   3:20.31 (1:43.89)                                        
 23 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:20.65        
                1:38.62   3:20.65 (1:42.03)                                        
 24 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                3:23.38    3:21.34        
                1:38.83   3:21.34 (1:42.51)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          3:18.55    3:21.78        
                1:37.20   3:21.78 (1:44.58)                                        
 26 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.94    3:22.23        
                1:35.23   3:22.23 (1:47.00)                                        
 27 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:19.76    3:23.79        
                1:38.81   3:23.79 (1:44.98)                                        
 28 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               3:26.80    3:24.39        
                1:37.94   3:24.39 (1:46.45)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.28    3:24.63        
                1:41.64   3:24.63 (1:42.99)                                        
 30 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              3:21.72    3:26.10        
                1:37.53   3:26.10 (1:48.57)                                        
 31 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:50.12    3:26.98        
                1:38.80   3:26.98 (1:48.18)                                        
 32 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               3:22.84    3:27.29        
                1:41.02   3:27.29 (1:46.27)                                        
 33 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.98    3:28.12        
                1:41.12   3:28.12 (1:47.00)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.41    3:29.91        
                1:42.67   3:29.91 (1:47.24)                                        
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          3:21.15    3:31.71        
                1:42.55   3:31.71 (1:49.16)                                        
 36 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.60    3:33.90        
                1:42.51   3:33.90 (1:51.39)                                        
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:35.38        
                1:43.82   3:35.38 (1:51.56)                                        
 38 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          3:27.85    3:35.60        
                1:42.70   3:35.60 (1:52.90)                                        
 39 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:35.66        
                1:45.03   3:35.66 (1:50.63)                                        
 40 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              3:41.39    3:37.66        
                1:45.56   3:37.66 (1:52.10)                                        
 41 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:44.20    3:43.58        
                1:48.21   3:43.58 (1:55.37)                                        
 42 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.83    3:44.75        
                1:50.11   3:44.75 (1:54.64)                                        
 43 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:45.31        
                1:47.75   3:45.31 (1:57.56)                                        
 44 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:52.22    3:45.37        
                1:48.78   3:45.37 (1:56.59)                                        
 45 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               3:45.55    3:45.80        
                1:49.48   3:45.80 (1:56.32)                                        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:47.93        
                1:50.11   3:47.93 (1:57.82)                                        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:48.23        
                1:49.48   3:48.23 (1:58.75)                                        
 48 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:49.09        
                1:51.08   3:49.09 (1:58.01)                                        
 49 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:50.88        
                1:49.73   3:50.88 (2:01.15)                                        
 50 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               3:50.43    3:53.44        
                1:51.40   3:53.44 (2:02.04)                                        
 51 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:01.32        
                1:55.29   4:01.32 (2:06.03)                                        
 52 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:23.56    4:02.99        
                1:53.49   4:02.99 (2:09.50)                                        
 -- Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.72         DQ        
                1:42.80        DQ (1:51.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:08.31 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:09.56    1:10.15 JO     
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:12.77 JO     
  4 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:15.79 JO     
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:16.23 JO     
  6 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86    1:16.33 JO     
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:16.69 JO     
  8 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:17.19 JO     
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.93    1:17.74 JO     
 10 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:14.50    1:17.86 JO     
 11 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:19.47        
 12 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:19.59        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:19.92        
 14 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:20.01        
 15 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.19        
 16 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:20.87        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:21.03        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:22.21        
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:16.62    1:22.79        
 20 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.65    1:22.81        
 21 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.04    1:23.29        
 22 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:23.82    1:23.39        
 23 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.59    1:24.00        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:24.27    1:24.59        
 25 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:31.25    1:24.72        
 26 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:23.94    1:24.78        
 27 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            1:26.68    1:24.81        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.06        
 29 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.99    1:25.30        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:33.33    1:25.43        
 31 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:28.32    1:25.53        
 32 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:28.72    1:25.55        
 33 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:22.61    1:26.55        
 34 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:27.18        
 35 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.72    1:27.22        
 36 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:25.11    1:27.28        
 37 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:20.67    1:27.39        
 38 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.00    1:27.46        
 39 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:24.41    1:29.54        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:29.88        
 41 Souidi, Suraya N    14 LBA-MR               1:28.68    1:30.59        
 42 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:31.89        
 43 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:32.85    1:31.96        
 44 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:32.43        
 45 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:33.33    1:32.92        
 46 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:33.29        
 47 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:34.52        
 48 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:25.34    1:35.76        
 49 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:35.79        
 50 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.47    1:36.46        
 51 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:37.05        
 52 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               2:05.51    1:38.77        
 53 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.56        
 54 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.72        
 55 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:54.92    1:42.02        
 56 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:37.92    1:42.06        
 57 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:44.17        
 58 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.94    1:45.38        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.03    1:46.48        
 60 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:43.99    1:46.88        
 61 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.32        
 62 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:48.12    1:48.24        
 63 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:58.28    2:03.46        
 -- Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:37.48 JO     
                1:15.49   2:37.48 (1:21.99)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.54    2:42.42 JO     
                1:16.17   2:42.42 (1:26.25)                                        
  3 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:48.18 JO     
                1:17.73   2:48.18 (1:30.45)                                        
  4 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:47.22    2:53.29 JO     
                1:19.40   2:53.29 (1:33.89)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H   13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.81        
                1:22.68   2:56.81 (1:34.13)                                        
  6 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:00.81    2:58.57        
                1:25.38   2:58.57 (1:33.19)                                        
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:53.22    2:58.61        
                1:22.80   2:58.61 (1:35.81)                                        
  8 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:53.32    3:00.04        
                1:23.09   3:00.04 (1:36.95)                                        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.30    3:03.26        
                1:29.54   3:03.26 (1:33.72)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:02.03    3:03.48        
                1:28.98   3:03.48 (1:34.50)                                        
 11 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.35    3:04.45        
                1:27.84   3:04.45 (1:36.61)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          3:13.10    3:05.51        
                1:26.00   3:05.51 (1:39.51)                                        
 13 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:05.81        
                1:25.85   3:05.81 (1:39.96)                                        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          3:00.98    3:10.02        
                1:31.53   3:10.02 (1:38.49)                                        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          3:09.36    3:12.51        
                1:30.49   3:12.51 (1:42.02)                                        
 16 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:24.65    3:20.20        
                1:28.58   3:20.20 (1:51.62)                                        
 17 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:21.43    3:31.16        
                1:34.47   3:31.16 (1:56.69)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  28.84      27.76 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.84 METS   
  3 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      28.68 METS   
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.83 METS   
  5 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.89 METS   
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR               29.92      29.13 METS   
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.30 METS   
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.37 METS   
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.48 METS   
 10 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem-MR              29.98      29.52 METS   
 11 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                30.20      29.54 METS   
 12 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.56 METS   
 12 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.34      29.56 METS   
 14 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR                 28.82      29.70 METS   
 15 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                  29.19      29.71 METS   
 16 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                30.51      29.72 METS   
 17 Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA                 31.00      29.94 METS   
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      29.99 METS   
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                  29.70      30.05        
 20 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR              30.46      30.06        
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.07        
 22 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              30.39      30.11        
 23 Mo, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.21        
 24 Hare, Maia T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.36      30.22        
 25 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.23        
 26 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  29.92      30.25        
 27 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            30.90      30.29        
 28 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.30        
 29 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            31.15      30.32        
 30 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.15      30.37        
 31 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR            30.50      30.38        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.38        
 33 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.39        
 34 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                31.33      30.40        
 35 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.41        
 36 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.47        
 37 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      30.50        
 38 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.53        
 39 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      30.54        
 40 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.55        
 40 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                30.01      30.55        
 42 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                  30.92      30.57        
 43 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.58        
 43 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.50      30.58        
 45 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.60        
 46 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.66        
 47 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR                 30.89      30.72        
 48 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.74        
 49 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                31.26      30.76        
 50 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR                 29.23      30.82        
 51 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR              32.63      30.85        
 52 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                  30.12      30.90        
 53 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.56      31.02        
 54 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      31.09        
 54 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR                31.41      31.09        
 56 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR               32.11      31.16        
 57 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR            31.90      31.27        
 58 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  30.68      31.29        
 59 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.31        
 60 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR              30.57      31.41        
 61 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.52        
 62 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 31.24      31.60        
 63 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.62        
 64 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR               31.61      31.69        
 65 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR              32.09      31.78        
 66 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.82        
 67 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR              32.47      31.87        
 68 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      31.92        
 69 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                  32.94      31.93        
 70 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR            31.53      32.00        
 71 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR              31.10      32.14        
 72 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                  32.77      32.20        
 73 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.24        
 74 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      32.26        
 75 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  30.96      32.28        
 76 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      32.29        
 77 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR            29.49      32.30        
 78 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      32.57        
 79 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR                32.65      32.60        
 79 Cano, Andrea        13 CSC-MR                 35.42      32.60        
 81 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR               36.20      32.72        
 82 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.00      32.86        
 83 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.99      32.87        
 84 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR                 36.15      32.94        
 85 Hughes, Anne C      18 Unattached-MR          31.99      33.02        
 86 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                  34.59      33.30        
 87 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.81      33.42        
 88 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR                34.13      33.74        
 88 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                  32.77      33.74        
 90 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      33.76        
 91 Balling, Kayla M    16 BBSC-MR                33.26      33.80        
 92 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT      33.96        
 93 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            34.88      33.98        
 94 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR                34.63      34.04        
 95 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.68        
 96 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                  35.00      35.63        
 97 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.19        
 98 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.99      37.31        
 99 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 41.71      38.50        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                56.75      57.01 METS   
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:01.34    1:00.50 METS   
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.80 METS   
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:03.25 METS   
  5 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:03.54 METS   
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:03.73 METS   
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:04.17    1:03.88 METS   
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.16 METS   
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:04.60        
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.88        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:02.28    1:04.97        
 12 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:05.08        
 13 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:05.10        
 14 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:02.92    1:05.17        
 15 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:05.18        
 16 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.38        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:05.44        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:05.48        
 19 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.68        
 20 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:05.78        
 21 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:05.84        
 22 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:04.94    1:05.85        
 23 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem-MR            1:04.48    1:05.87        
 23 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.87        
 25 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:05.90        
 26 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:05.94        
 27 Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA                    NT    1:06.01        
 28 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:06.06        
 29 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:06.13        
 30 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:06.15        
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:06.26        
 32 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.45        
 33 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:06.52        
 34 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:06.72        
 35 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire-MR            1:03.93    1:06.73        
 36 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:07.59    1:06.78        
 37 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:06.83        
 37 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:06.83        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.00        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.42        
 41 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.59        
 42 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:07.62    1:07.61        
 43 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:07.63        
 44 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:02.26    1:07.71        
 45 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:11.42    1:07.72        
 46 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:06.01    1:07.77        
 47 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:07.94        
 48 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:08.03        
 49 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:08.10        
 50 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.14        
 51 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:09.43    1:08.35        
 52 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.05    1:08.50        
 53 Drew, Sami B        15 Empire-MR            1:10.10    1:08.90        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:09.07        
 55 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:09.14        
 56 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:08.47    1:09.20        
 57 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:09.33        
 57 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:09.33        
 59 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:08.23    1:09.37        
 60 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.52    1:09.48        
 61 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:09.90        
 62 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:10.13        
 63 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:10.27        
 64 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:10.31        
 65 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:10.32    1:10.36        
 66 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:06.34    1:10.44        
 67 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.54        
 68 Nieves, Daniella M  16 IA-MR                1:07.92    1:10.59        
 69 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:10.62        
 70 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:10.70        
 71 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.83        
 72 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:10.88        
 73 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.00        
 74 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR             1:16.12    1:11.15        
 75 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:07.72    1:11.42        
 76 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:11.05    1:11.72        
 77 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:11.73        
 78 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.77        
 79 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:11.79        
 80 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:12.65        
 81 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:12.70        
 82 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:12.71        
 83 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:14.30    1:13.43        
 84 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:13.72        
 85 Yeh, Chloe A        15 FLY-MR               1:13.28    1:14.33        
 86 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:14.66        
 87 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.90        
 88 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:15.12        
 89 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               1:26.12    1:15.21        
 90 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.92        
 91 Rivera, Nathaly     15 LBA-MR               1:19.31    1:17.16        
 92 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.03        
 93 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:28.63    1:23.41        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:08.83 METS   
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:10.90 METS   
  3 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:12.22 METS   
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:17.03    1:12.37 METS   
  5 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:13.23        
  6 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:13.39        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:13.71        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.02    1:14.49        
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:14.50        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:14.91        
 11 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.36    1:15.37        
 12 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.90        
 13 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:15.04    1:16.01        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:16.22        
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:16.33        
 16 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.02    1:16.34        
 17 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:17.12    1:16.46        
 18 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.61    1:16.50        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:16.99    1:16.69        
 20 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:17.24    1:16.85        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:17.59        
 22 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.70        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:17.73        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:17.92        
 25 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:17.43    1:17.95        
 26 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:18.13        
 27 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.52    1:18.19        
 28 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.42        
 29 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:18.56        
 30 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:17.27    1:18.58        
 31 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:18.65        
 32 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:18.78        
 33 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:19.11        
 34 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:19.26        
 35 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:14.98    1:19.56        
 36 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:25.41    1:19.75        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:19.99        
 38 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:19.05    1:20.03        
 39 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:19.09    1:20.16        
 40 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:20.39    1:20.34        
 41 Drew, Sami B        15 Empire-MR            1:21.67    1:20.42        
 42 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:20.45        
 43 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:21.20        
 44 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.26    1:21.31        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:21.52        
 46 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:17.85    1:21.56        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:23.28        
 48 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:23.39        
 49 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:23.42        
 50 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:23.46        
 51 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:24.08        
 52 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:21.64    1:24.47        
 53 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:24.60        
 54 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:24.82        
 55 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:20.50    1:25.46        
 56 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               1:33.80    1:26.35        
 57 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:26.80        
 58 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.84        
 59 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:28.35        
 60 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR             1:25.19    1:28.44        
 61 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:28.49        
 62 Yeh, Chloe A        15 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:28.89        
 63 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.95    1:29.05        
 64 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:30.22        
 65 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:31.75        
 66 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:31.87        
 67 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:34.28    1:33.97        
 68 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:37.66        
 69 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:38.15        
 70 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:41.49        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:24.88 METS   
                1:11.83   2:24.88 (1:13.05)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:27.34    2:30.89 METS   
                1:13.63   2:30.89 (1:17.26)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:31.74 METS   
                1:13.43   2:31.74 (1:18.31)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:44.01    2:35.75 METS   
                1:15.49   2:35.75 (1:20.26)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:39.57    2:38.65        
                1:17.33   2:38.65 (1:21.32)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.87    2:39.88        
                1:17.60   2:39.88 (1:22.28)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:37.44    2:40.32        
                1:17.89   2:40.32 (1:22.43)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.92    2:40.44        
                1:19.91   2:40.44 (1:20.53)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.17    2:40.74        
                1:16.56   2:40.74 (1:24.18)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.06    2:40.75        
                1:19.25   2:40.75 (1:21.50)                                        
 11 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:41.58        
                1:18.22   2:41.58 (1:23.36)                                        
 12 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:46.65    2:41.62        
                1:18.44   2:41.62 (1:23.18)                                        
 13 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:42.43        
                1:20.64   2:42.43 (1:21.79)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.78    2:42.58        
                1:18.85   2:42.58 (1:23.73)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:42.93        
                1:20.36   2:42.93 (1:22.57)                                        
 16 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.52    2:43.01        
                1:19.48   2:43.01 (1:23.53)                                        
 17 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.08    2:43.43        
                1:18.73   2:43.43 (1:24.70)                                        
 18 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:43.88        
                1:21.40   2:43.88 (1:22.48)                                        
 19 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             2:45.90    2:44.57        
                1:22.57   2:44.57 (1:22.00)                                        
 20 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:40.17    2:44.60        
                1:19.24   2:44.60 (1:25.36)                                        
 21 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:45.46        
                1:20.63   2:45.46 (1:24.83)                                        
 22 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:47.89    2:45.49        
                1:21.76   2:45.49 (1:23.73)                                        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:37.73    2:46.27        
                1:22.21   2:46.27 (1:24.06)                                        
 24 Mo, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.31    2:46.59        
                1:22.19   2:46.59 (1:24.40)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:48.47        
                1:21.70   2:48.47 (1:26.77)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          2:52.20    2:49.40        
                1:23.32   2:49.40 (1:26.08)                                        
 27 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:51.21    2:49.41        
                1:23.73   2:49.41 (1:25.68)                                        
 28 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             2:47.50    2:49.77        
                1:23.65   2:49.77 (1:26.12)                                        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:52.69    2:50.10        
                1:24.13   2:50.10 (1:25.97)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:41.66    2:50.12        
                1:22.98   2:50.12 (1:27.14)                                        
 31 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.24    2:50.56        
                1:22.86   2:50.56 (1:27.70)                                        
 32 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:50.89        
                1:21.53   2:50.89 (1:29.36)                                        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:51.01        
                1:22.02   2:51.01 (1:28.99)                                        
 34 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          2:57.31    2:51.42        
                1:22.79   2:51.42 (1:28.63)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    2:51.64        
                1:23.61   2:51.64 (1:28.03)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.79        
                1:24.55   2:51.79 (1:27.24)                                        
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:51.80        
                1:22.68   2:51.80 (1:29.12)                                        
 38 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.75        
                1:27.15   2:52.75 (1:25.60)                                        
 39 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:53.22        
                1:23.28   2:53.22 (1:29.94)                                        
 40 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:54.56    2:53.34        
                1:24.50   2:53.34 (1:28.84)                                        
 41 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:49.46    2:53.90        
                1:24.24   2:53.90 (1:29.66)                                        
 42 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.33    2:53.96        
                1:24.62   2:53.96 (1:29.34)                                        
 43 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:54.36        
                1:25.33   2:54.36 (1:29.03)                                        
 44 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.50    2:55.48        
                1:24.94   2:55.48 (1:30.54)                                        
 45 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              2:51.77    2:58.80        
                1:26.14   2:58.80 (1:32.66)                                        
 46 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.10    2:59.12        
                1:26.65   2:59.12 (1:32.47)                                        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    3:00.09        
                1:27.01   3:00.09 (1:33.08)                                        
 48 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:53.52    3:03.34        
                1:28.42   3:03.34 (1:34.92)                                        
 49 Balling, Kayla M    16 BBSC-MR              2:55.13    3:03.92        
                1:27.12   3:03.92 (1:36.80)                                        
 50 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               3:16.19    3:05.77        
                1:29.56   3:05.77 (1:36.21)                                        
 51 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:01.18    3:07.11        
                1:33.54   3:07.11 (1:33.57)                                        
 52 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               3:21.64    3:11.86        
                1:32.93   3:11.86 (1:38.93)                                        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR                  NT    3:15.77        
                1:34.90   3:15.77 (1:40.87)                                        
 54 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:25.54        
                1:39.81   3:25.54 (1:45.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:20.21 METS   
  2 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.71    1:22.94 METS   
  3 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:23.66 METS   
  4 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:23.84 METS   
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:24.77 METS   
  6 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:24.81 METS   
  7 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:24.83 METS   
  8 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:24.97 METS   
  9 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:25.13        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:26.82    1:25.69        
 11 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:26.83        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:26.90        
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:24.58    1:26.98        
 14 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:27.04        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.95    1:27.70        
 16 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:27.72        
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:28.31        
 18 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.84    1:28.32        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:28.35        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:28.49        
 21 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.40    1:28.54        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:30.31    1:28.94        
 23 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          1:26.94    1:29.54        
 24 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:30.13    1:29.63        
 25 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:34.19    1:29.82        
 26 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:27.85    1:30.52        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:30.99        
 28 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.19        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:31.19        
 30 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:31.30        
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:30.10    1:31.30        
 32 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:34.79    1:31.57        
 33 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:32.83    1:31.66        
 34 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:31.77        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:36.55    1:32.47        
 36 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:29.00    1:32.64        
 37 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.12    1:32.95        
 38 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:33.03        
 39 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:32.27    1:33.08        
 40 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.44    1:33.20        
 41 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:33.65        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:32.33    1:34.00        
 43 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:34.16        
 44 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.22    1:34.33        
 45 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:35.01        
 46 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:35.51        
 47 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.55        
 48 Yeh, Chloe A        15 FLY-MR               1:34.67    1:35.60        
 49 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:39.95    1:35.91        
 50 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:33.63    1:37.26        
 51 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:37.37        
 52 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:39.68        
 53 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                1:33.19    1:39.72        
 54 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.63    1:40.41        
 55 Rivera, Nathaly     15 LBA-MR               1:50.71    1:40.50        
 56 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR             1:38.00    1:41.75        
 57 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:35.21    1:42.00        
 58 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:47.04    1:42.56        
 59 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:44.67        
 60 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:44.81        
 61 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               1:53.11    1:49.26        
 62 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:49.83    1:49.62        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    2:58.73 METS   
                1:26.31   2:58.73 (1:32.42)                                        
  2 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:00.27 METS   
                1:25.08   3:00.27 (1:35.19)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.31    3:00.57 METS   
                1:26.77   3:00.57 (1:33.80)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:59.47    3:00.85 METS   
                1:27.44   3:00.85 (1:33.41)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                3:02.71    3:01.35 METS   
                1:29.02   3:01.35 (1:32.33)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          3:08.69    3:01.95 METS   
                1:28.26   3:01.95 (1:33.69)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          3:15.63    3:02.85 METS   
                1:29.56   3:02.85 (1:33.29)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    3:03.64 METS   
                1:28.44   3:03.64 (1:35.20)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:03.92 METS   
                1:28.51   3:03.92 (1:35.41)                                        
 10 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          3:01.53    3:04.45 METS   
                1:28.75   3:04.45 (1:35.70)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:05.77        
                1:29.64   3:05.77 (1:36.13)                                        
 12 Mo, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.13    3:06.07        
                1:28.83   3:06.07 (1:37.24)                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                3:04.40    3:06.31        
                1:29.83   3:06.31 (1:36.48)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              3:09.43    3:07.69        
                1:30.88   3:07.69 (1:36.81)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:08.79        
                1:28.32   3:08.79 (1:40.47)                                        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                3:05.08    3:09.05        
                1:29.38   3:09.05 (1:39.67)                                        
 17 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          3:08.35    3:09.34        
                1:31.35   3:09.34 (1:37.99)                                        
 18 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              3:04.02    3:09.51        
                1:29.43   3:09.51 (1:40.08)                                        
 19 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.89    3:09.75        
                1:31.92   3:09.75 (1:37.83)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          3:17.35    3:12.11        
                1:34.68   3:12.11 (1:37.43)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:12.60        
                1:33.80   3:12.60 (1:38.80)                                        
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             3:24.71    3:14.39        
                1:35.64   3:14.39 (1:38.75)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    3:15.57        
                1:30.92   3:15.57 (1:44.65)                                        
 24 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          3:14.59    3:16.20        
                1:34.59   3:16.20 (1:41.61)                                        
 25 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.27    3:16.35        
                1:34.83   3:16.35 (1:41.52)                                        
 26 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                3:18.73    3:16.37        
                1:33.09   3:16.37 (1:43.28)                                        
 27 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.52    3:16.51        
                1:33.85   3:16.51 (1:42.66)                                        
 28 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            3:05.43    3:16.88        
                1:34.67   3:16.88 (1:42.21)                                        
 29 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:17.63        
                1:34.91   3:17.63 (1:42.72)                                        
 30 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            3:13.14    3:18.39        
                1:36.92   3:18.39 (1:41.47)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:18.64        
                1:36.44   3:18.64 (1:42.20)                                        
 32 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:20.39        
                1:34.48   3:20.39 (1:45.91)                                        
 33 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.90    3:21.18        
                1:35.72   3:21.18 (1:45.46)                                        
 34 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:23.18        
                1:38.57   3:23.18 (1:44.61)                                        
 35 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               3:22.12    3:23.93        
                1:35.04   3:23.93 (1:48.89)                                        
 36 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          3:15.73    3:25.59        
                1:40.52   3:25.59 (1:45.07)                                        
 37 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              3:23.02    3:25.67        
                1:39.32   3:25.67 (1:46.35)                                        
 38 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          3:26.26    3:28.04        
                1:39.42   3:28.04 (1:48.62)                                        
 39 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:28.07        
                1:35.24   3:28.07 (1:52.83)                                        
 40 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.93    3:29.59        
                1:41.46   3:29.59 (1:48.13)                                        
 41 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              3:33.56    3:35.16        
                1:42.26   3:35.16 (1:52.90)                                        
 42 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:36.74    3:37.06        
                1:46.41   3:37.06 (1:50.65)                                        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR                  NT    3:39.69        
                1:47.06   3:39.69 (1:52.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:02.55 METS   
  2 Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA               1:13.00    1:11.17 METS   
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:11.23 METS   
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:11.25 METS   
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:11.28 METS   
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.34    1:11.39 METS   
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.30    1:11.43 METS   
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:11.61 METS   
  9 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:12.44    1:11.95 METS   
 10 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.20    1:12.37        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:37.53    1:12.38        
 11 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:11.13    1:12.38        
 13 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.63        
 14 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.64        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:12.67        
 16 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:08.42    1:12.69        
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:13.01        
 18 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:07.21    1:13.26        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:13.28        
 20 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:13.58        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.55    1:13.71        
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:16.21    1:13.92        
 23 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:16.41    1:13.98        
 24 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:14.20        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:14.27        
 26 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:14.29        
 27 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:21.40    1:14.42        
 28 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:14.46        
 29 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:14.06    1:14.59        
 30 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:15.01        
 31 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:15.30        
 32 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:15.76        
 33 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:16.08        
 34 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:16.77        
 35 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:17.29        
 36 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:17.31        
 37 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:17.35        
 38 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:17.53        
 39 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:14.11    1:17.86        
 40 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:18.09        
 41 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:18.34        
 42 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:18.97    1:18.71        
 43 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.73        
 44 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.77    1:18.92        
 45 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:19.02        
 46 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:19.03        
 47 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:21.27    1:19.19        
 48 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:19.24        
 49 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:19.58        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:19.74        
 51 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:22.47        
 52 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:24.11    1:22.89        
 53 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:22.90        
 54 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:23.12        
 55 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:24.55        
 56 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.34        
 57 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:26.64        
 58 Balling, Kayla M    16 BBSC-MR              1:21.65    1:27.12        
 59 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.52        
 60 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                1:31.68    1:27.59        
 61 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:32.46    1:27.65        
 62 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:31.41    1:28.02        
 63 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:25.31    1:29.20        
 64 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:48.24    1:33.26        
 65 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:59.32    1:38.09        
 66 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:38.62        
 67 Cano, Andrea        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.27        
 68 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               2:09.43    1:44.27        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:30.51 METS   
                1:12.41   2:30.51 (1:18.10)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:36.50    2:36.05 METS   
                1:14.53   2:36.05 (1:21.52)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          3:04.48    2:41.06 METS   
                1:16.28   2:41.06 (1:24.78)                                        
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.33    2:41.24 METS   
                1:14.39   2:41.24 (1:26.85)                                        
  5 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:36.72    2:42.35 METS   
                1:17.75   2:42.35 (1:24.60)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             3:12.31    2:42.39 METS   
                1:18.81   2:42.39 (1:23.58)                                        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:42.66    2:43.04 METS   
                1:15.89   2:43.04 (1:27.15)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:50.64    2:43.60 METS   
                1:17.01   2:43.60 (1:26.59)                                        
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:45.43    2:43.77 METS   
                1:16.74   2:43.77 (1:27.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:41.19    2:43.87 METS   
                1:15.59   2:43.87 (1:28.28)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             3:14.30    2:45.83        
                1:16.02   2:45.83 (1:29.81)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:34.77    2:45.84        
                1:16.49   2:45.84 (1:29.35)                                        
 13 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:45.99        
                1:20.77   2:45.99 (1:25.22)                                        
 14 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            2:41.55    2:46.71        
                1:17.24   2:46.71 (1:29.47)                                        
 15 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:51.17    2:48.88        
                1:16.10   2:48.88 (1:32.78)                                        
 16 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          3:07.89    2:51.44        
                1:22.52   2:51.44 (1:28.92)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:51.57        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:53.16    2:51.80        
                1:20.82   2:51.80 (1:30.98)                                        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:37.53    2:52.46        
                  18.92   2:52.46 (2:33.54)                                        
 20 Drew, Sami B        15 Empire-MR            2:45.21    2:55.79        
 21 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:45.46    2:56.05        
                1:21.96   2:56.05 (1:34.09)                                        
 22 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.26        
 23 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:51.38    2:57.13        
                1:21.75   2:57.13 (1:35.38)                                        
 24 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    3:00.83        
                1:23.92   3:00.83 (1:36.91)                                        
 25 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:13.72        
                1:29.40   3:13.72 (1:44.32)                                        
 26 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          3:15.20    3:14.26        
                1:27.77   3:14.26 (1:46.49)                                        
 -- Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:22.26        DQ (1:41.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      32.03 JO     
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.50      32.19 JO     
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.15      32.84 JO     
  4 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      33.06 JO     
  5 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.05      33.40 JO     
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.64      33.47 JO     
  7 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              33.72      33.57 JO     
  8 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.77 JO     
  9 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 37.89      33.91 JO     
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            35.82      34.01 JO     
 11 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.85      34.27 JO     
 12 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      34.41 JO     
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.47      34.44 JO     
 14 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            35.44      34.53 JO     
 15 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.12      34.61 JO     
 16 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            33.50      34.83 JO     
 17 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 34.55      34.84 JO     
 18 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.66      34.88 JO     
 19 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.89 JO     
 20 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 36.33      35.38 JO     
 21 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              35.31      35.54 JO     
 22 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                36.90      35.74 JO     
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            37.68      35.77 JO     
 24 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              35.79      35.86 JO     
 25 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      35.98 JO     
 26 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.03 JO     
 27 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.28 JO     
 28 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                38.91      36.47 JO     
 29 Mo, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      36.62 JO     
 30 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              39.91      36.70 JO     
 31 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  39.65      36.87 JO     
 32 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      36.97 JO     
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            38.86      36.99 JO     
 34 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              36.98      37.10 JO     
 35 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            36.90      37.20 JO     
 36 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      37.37 JO     
 37 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  40.16      37.39 JO     
 38 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      37.59        
 39 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                38.05      37.65        
 40 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                40.11      37.69        
 41 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      37.97        
 42 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  40.94      38.22        
 43 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 37.95      38.37        
 44 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT      38.47        
 45 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            37.12      38.69        
 46 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                 40.09      38.76        
 47 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 40.19      38.81        
 48 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            36.71      38.97        
 49 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  45.00      39.09        
 50 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 39.36      39.50        
 51 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.18      39.94        
 52 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              39.81      39.95        
 53 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 39.11      40.07        
 54 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            39.04      40.16        
 55 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.25      40.30        
 56 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 44.71      40.32        
 57 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              42.84      40.36        
 58 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.39      40.83        
 59 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR              40.13      40.98        
 60 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 41.70      41.06        
 61 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 41.94      41.28        
 62 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.33        
 63 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              42.50      41.42        
 64 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.59        
 65 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      41.69        
 66 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 44.65      41.75        
 67 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                42.43      41.80        
 68 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.50      42.15        
 69 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      42.31        
 70 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR                 50.00      42.55        
 71 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                   NT      42.92        
 72 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 42.89      43.44        
 73 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      43.45        
 74 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      43.47        
 75 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.80      43.55        
 76 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 42.94      43.70        
 77 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                46.06      43.87        
 78 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.29      44.08        
 79 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR              45.09      44.35        
 80 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.02      44.44        
 81 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      44.86        
 82 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                46.34      45.13        
 83 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              47.22      45.19        
 84 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              47.25      46.17        
 85 Tsukerman, Benjami   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      46.36        
 86 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                54.55      46.52        
 87 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT      46.93        
 88 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR            44.23      47.37        
 89 Nus, Ethan D         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.34        
 90 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.68      49.68        
 91 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 49.51      49.78        
 92 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      50.35        
 93 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 50.45      50.53        
 94 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR                 54.03      52.37        
 95 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      53.25        
 96 Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.64        
 97 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    42.52    1:00.46        
 98 Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:20.29    1:05.66        
 99 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.50        
100 Murphy, Harrison P   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:06.28 JO     
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:11.87 JO     
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.47    1:12.39 JO     
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.81    1:13.88 JO     
  5 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:14.26 JO     
  6 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:14.91 JO     
  7 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:15.22 JO     
  8 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.20    1:15.25 JO     
  9 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:15.26 JO     
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.46    1:15.37 JO     
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.84    1:15.93 JO     
 12 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:16.65 JO     
 13 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:16.81 JO     
 14 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.93 JO     
 15 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:17.24 JO     
 16 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.50 JO     
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.81    1:17.66 JO     
 18 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:17.98 JO     
 19 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:18.50 JO     
 20 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:20.02 JO     
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:20.09 JO     
 22 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:20.51 JO     
 23 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.77    1:20.53 JO     
 24 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:20.81 JO     
 25 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               1:43.20    1:21.53 JO     
 26 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.43    1:22.33 JO     
 27 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:22.42 JO     
 28 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.72    1:22.90 JO     
 29 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.49    1:23.24        
 30 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.09    1:24.18        
 30 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:26.40    1:24.18        
 32 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:26.63    1:24.27        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:24.72        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR          1:25.03    1:24.81        
 35 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.23    1:24.84        
 36 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:23.35    1:25.04        
 37 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.14    1:25.95        
 38 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:29.76    1:26.23        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:32.48    1:26.60        
 40 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:26.98        
 41 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.82    1:27.06        
 42 Kalenja, Keno       10 UN-IA-MR             1:38.00    1:27.27        
 43 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:39.87    1:28.25        
 44 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.36        
 45 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:28.59        
 46 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:32.88    1:29.80        
 47 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:29.81        
 48 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA               1:39.05    1:30.47        
 49 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:25.64    1:30.52        
 50 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:30.68        
 51 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:28.28    1:31.12        
 52 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.63        
 53 Akdas, Yasim J      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.87    1:33.32        
 54 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.22    1:34.26        
 55 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:33.38    1:34.36        
 56 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.81        
 57 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.53    1:35.34        
 58 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:35.47        
 59 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:35.93        
 60 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:38.62    1:35.94        
 61 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:36.02        
 62 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:36.44        
 63 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:36.53        
 64 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:38.81    1:36.75        
 65 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:34.74    1:37.05        
 66 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:40.77    1:37.38        
 67 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.33    1:37.51        
 68 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.68        
 69 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.62    1:37.82        
 70 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:37.53    1:37.88        
 71 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:39.15        
 72 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:38.51    1:39.42        
 73 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:39.52    1:39.77        
 74 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.12    1:40.09        
 75 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:40.55        
 76 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:40.21    1:42.07        
 77 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.25        
 78 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               1:45.47    1:42.29        
 79 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:43.07    1:43.37        
 80 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:43.52        
 81 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:44.79    1:44.22        
 82 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:38.48    1:45.60        
 83 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.94    1:46.37        
 84 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:46.41        
 85 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:48.59        
 86 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:48.85        
 87 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:43.06    1:48.89        
 88 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:51.18    1:50.69        
 89 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.64        
 90 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    1:57.66        
 91 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.75        
 92 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:58.81        
 93 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.73    2:00.63        
 94 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:01.05        
 95 Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:11.93        
 96 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.62        
 97 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    2:29.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.18 JO     
  2 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      38.17 JO     
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.84      38.29 JO     
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              40.43      38.68 JO     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.62      39.74 JO     
  6 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 38.80      40.08 JO     
  7 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      40.67 JO     
  8 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            40.21      40.84 JO     
  9 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      40.89 JO     
 10 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      41.26 JO     
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      41.47 JO     
 12 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            42.86      42.33 JO     
 13 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 44.22      42.47 JO     
 14 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                44.68      42.51 JO     
 15 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.50      42.91 JO     
 16 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.26      42.92 JO     
 17 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                46.06      43.17 JO     
 18 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              42.00      43.41 JO     
 19 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                43.31      43.79 JO     
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.06      43.92 JO     
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 45.39      44.05 JO     
 22 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      44.31 JO     
 23 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            43.85      44.42 JO     
 24 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      44.53 JO     
 25 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.74      44.68 JO     
 25 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      44.68 JO     
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.24      44.92 JO     
 28 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              46.54      45.08        
 29 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              48.60      45.15        
 30 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            42.22      45.16        
 31 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              46.74      45.44        
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                44.73      45.48        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            42.12      45.90        
 34 Akdas, Yasim J      10 Twisters-MR            47.81      46.60        
 35 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      46.85        
 36 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      47.00        
 37 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      47.10        
 38 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  47.00      47.30        
 39 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            45.39      47.80        
 40 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 49.43      48.30        
 41 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.17      48.51        
 42 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT      48.83        
 43 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      49.12        
 44 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR              1:10.11      49.60        
 45 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      49.68        
 46 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  50.00      49.94        
 47 Kalenja, Keno       10 UN-IA-MR             1:00.00      50.13        
 48 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.66        
 49 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.68      50.78        
 50 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 53.69      50.80        
 51 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            50.06      50.81        
 52 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      51.39        
 53 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      51.45        
 54 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR                 59.35      51.60        
 55 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT      51.62        
 56 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR            53.12      51.63        
 57 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                49.22      51.66        
 58 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.36      51.81        
 59 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA                 52.01      51.82        
 60 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 50.20      51.97        
 61 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              52.51      52.27        
 62 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      52.28        
 63 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.49      52.45        
 64 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 55.62      52.70        
 65 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 51.82      52.96        
 66 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.10        
 67 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.40      53.32        
 68 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 49.56      53.34        
 69 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                55.67      53.48        
 70 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                55.68      53.62        
 71 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                56.74      53.75        
 72 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                54.07      54.11        
 73 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.41        
 74 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.38        
 75 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR              55.09      57.40        
 76 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.19      57.65        
 77 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.10        
 78 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                54.23      58.60        
 79 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.90        
 80 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              58.84      59.19        
 81 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.80    1:00.26        
 82 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:07.77    1:00.41        
 83 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:03.67        
 84 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:08.61        
 85 Quinlan, Daniel R    6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.98        
 86 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.83        
 87 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:11.92        
 88 Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:36.23    1:13.28        
 89 Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.61        
 90 Murphy, Harrison P   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.02    1:17.25 JO     
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.89    1:22.46 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:24.70 JO     
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.98    1:25.01 JO     
  5 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:25.50 JO     
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.96    1:25.79 JO     
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:26.59 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.04    1:26.88 JO     
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.69    1:27.18 JO     
 10 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:28.38 JO     
 11 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:29.19 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:29.52 JO     
 13 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.63    1:29.68 JO     
 14 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.41 JO     
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:32.22    1:31.46 JO     
 16 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.95    1:32.55 JO     
 17 Mo, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:32.84 JO     
 18 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.30    1:33.42 JO     
 19 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.42    1:33.47 JO     
 20 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.48 JO     
 21 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.27    1:33.49 JO     
 22 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:33.63 JO     
 23 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR          1:37.72    1:34.10 JO     
 24 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.87    1:34.54 JO     
 25 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.91    1:34.65 JO     
 26 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:34.72 JO     
 27 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:36.70    1:35.01 JO     
 28 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:38.82    1:35.56 JO     
 29 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:33.57    1:35.58 JO     
 30 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:40.71    1:36.76 JO     
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:39.74    1:37.99        
 32 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:41.69    1:38.94        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:38.28    1:39.05        
 34 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:39.67    1:39.35        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:46.26    1:40.21        
 36 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.31    1:40.97        
 37 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:42.09        
 38 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:41.37    1:42.18        
 39 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.96    1:42.25        
 40 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.73        
 41 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:45.36    1:43.77        
 42 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:42.41    1:43.78        
 43 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.07    1:44.20        
 44 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:49.08    1:44.23        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.69    1:44.28        
 46 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:57.67    1:44.63        
 47 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR            1:50.88    1:45.65        
 48 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:56.02    1:45.99        
 49 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:45.32    1:46.70        
 50 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.60    1:46.86        
 51 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:53.97    1:48.09        
 52 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:48.48        
 53 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:54.62    1:49.10        
 54 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.56    1:49.20        
 55 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:49.24        
 56 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.18    1:49.64        
 57 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.93        
 58 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:50.69        
 59 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:32.70    1:51.25        
 60 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:51.49        
 61 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:51.69        
 62 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.79        
 63 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:52.17        
 64 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.50    1:52.61        
 65 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:53.57        
 66 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:02.50    1:54.05        
 67 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    1:54.26        
 68 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR          1:49.12    1:55.23        
 69 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.04    1:55.79        
 70 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:02.82    1:56.41        
 71 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR            2:09.34    1:57.42        
 72 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.54    1:58.92        
 73 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.98    1:59.01        
 74 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:57.44    2:00.80        
 75 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:07.81        
 76 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:24.02        
 77 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.20    2:28.71        
 -- Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:30.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.13      41.63 JO     
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      42.37 JO     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                45.39      43.72 JO     
  4 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      45.17 JO     
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 47.27      45.51 JO     
  6 Mo, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      46.05 JO     
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.11      46.35 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.04      46.36 JO     
  9 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 46.74      46.44 JO     
 10 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      46.78 JO     
 11 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 51.04      47.03 JO     
 12 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT      48.32 JO     
 13 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                55.69      48.48 JO     
 14 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              49.50      49.37 JO     
 15 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            50.19      49.54 JO     
 16 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 53.18      49.63 JO     
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            50.43      49.75 JO     
 18 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                51.21      49.76 JO     
 19 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            49.13      49.98 JO     
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      50.03 JO     
 21 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.13 JO     
 22 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 50.67      50.51 JO     
 23 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            52.20      50.55 JO     
 24 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      50.60 JO     
 25 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              52.00      51.26 JO     
 26 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.87      51.65 JO     
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            52.92      51.84 JO     
 28 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.41      51.85 JO     
 29 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 51.06      51.89 JO     
 30 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      52.39        
 31 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                51.71      53.02        
 32 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.17      53.28        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                55.25      53.32        
 34 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 54.09      53.54        
 35 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      53.59        
 36 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            52.07      53.61        
 37 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            51.10      53.85        
 38 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            49.39      53.93        
 39 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.35      54.06        
 40 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.12        
 41 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      54.19        
 42 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 54.88      54.33        
 43 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 55.48      55.59        
 44 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                56.76      55.71        
 45 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  55.00      55.73        
 46 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 54.54      56.03        
 47 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      56.31        
 48 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.22      56.37        
 49 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      56.72        
 50 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      56.81        
 51 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            49.02      57.00        
 52 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT      57.04        
 53 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:03.00      57.56        
 54 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53      57.98        
 55 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 56.41      58.25        
 56 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.57      58.26        
 57 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38      58.34        
 58 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.39        
 59 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      58.40        
 60 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                59.45      58.46        
 61 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.73        
 62 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:03.95      59.21        
 63 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.61        
 64 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR                 NT      59.63        
 65 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.77        
 66 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.32      59.84        
 67 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:01.09    1:00.05        
 68 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:00.31        
 69 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:00.53        
 70 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:01.10        
 71 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:02.23        
 72 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:03.25        
 73 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:08.75    1:03.72        
 74 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:04.55        
 75 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:04.64        
 76 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:09.30    1:04.66        
 77 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:06.87        
 78 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:07.41        
 79 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:03.11    1:07.48        
 80 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:08.41        
 81 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:09.00        
 82 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR               1:14.47    1:10.05        
 83 Tsukerman, Benjami   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.23        
 84 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.72        
 85 Nus, Ethan D         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.03        
 86 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:17.77    1:32.36        
 -- Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:07.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:02.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.94    1:30.61 JO     
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.20    1:31.77 JO     
  3 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.13    1:34.62 JO     
  4 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.42    1:37.05 JO     
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:41.64    1:37.68 JO     
  6 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:37.85 JO     
  7 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:51.09    1:46.11 JO     
  8 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:46.81 JO     
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:47.31 JO     
 10 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:39.50    1:47.32 JO     
 11 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:50.11    1:47.63 JO     
 12 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:47.64 JO     
 13 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.93    1:48.11 JO     
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.30 JO     
 15 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.61    1:50.23 JO     
 16 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.39 JO     
 17 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:50.55 JO     
 18 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.49    1:50.57 JO     
 19 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                1:56.81    1:51.08 JO     
 20 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:51.60    1:51.78 JO     
 21 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA               2:01.92    1:52.33 JO     
 22 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:13.34    1:53.12 JO     
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:50.84    1:53.18 JO     
 24 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:00.09    1:53.63 JO     
 25 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:54.13    1:54.65        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:57.26    1:54.89        
 27 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.25    1:55.89        
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:56.39        
 29 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            2:00.66    1:56.60        
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:54.72    1:56.74        
 31 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.50    1:58.09        
 32 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.00    1:58.54        
 33 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.62    1:59.10        
 34 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          2:13.09    1:59.15        
 35 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:00.56        
 36 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               2:02.29    2:02.46        
 37 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              2:01.09    2:02.89        
 38 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    2:03.26        
 39 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                2:07.70    2:03.76        
 40 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.07    2:03.83        
 41 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.33    2:05.92        
 42 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR            2:07.19    2:06.70        
 43 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45    2:07.37        
 44 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               2:00.82    2:07.44        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.38    2:07.60        
 46 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              2:26.77    2:08.15        
 47 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.45    2:08.99        
 48 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.40    2:09.44        
 49 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.09        
 50 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:18.13    2:12.24        
 51 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               2:17.53    2:12.25        
 52 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:13.58        
 53 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.12        
 54 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              2:20.83    2:19.77        
 55 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:21.89        
 56 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            2:32.59    2:24.05        
 57 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:24.13        
 58 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:26.89        
 59 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              3:02.02    2:27.92        
 60 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:53.74        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      37.81 JO     
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.96 JO     
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            42.37      38.03 JO     
  4 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            36.18      38.07 JO     
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            42.48      38.33 JO     
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      38.43 JO     
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      38.66 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      38.77 JO     
  9 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.52      38.79 JO     
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      38.82 JO     
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.13      39.60 JO     
 12 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                38.73      40.35 JO     
 13 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            48.93      40.79 JO     
 14 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 40.93      41.66 JO     
 15 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              44.66      41.71 JO     
 16 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              42.90      41.74 JO     
 17 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            42.18      41.79 JO     
 18 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.15 JO     
 19 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.43      42.46 JO     
 20 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                47.92      43.66 JO     
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                49.25      43.93 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  45.25      44.26        
 23 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 44.45      44.59        
 24 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      45.03        
 25 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      45.06        
 26 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  47.49      45.65        
 27 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 43.64      45.66        
 28 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              44.61      46.14        
 29 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 46.63      46.66        
 30 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      46.79        
 31 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      47.11        
 32 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            41.13      47.48        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.01      47.63        
 34 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.90      47.67        
 35 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA                 47.30      47.82        
 36 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 50.42      47.87        
 37 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              47.38      48.00        
 38 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                49.48      48.21        
 39 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.25        
 40 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            46.49      48.59        
 41 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      49.18        
 42 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.11      49.85        
 43 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                50.55      49.98        
 44 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              50.09      50.19        
 45 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.21      50.38        
 46 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                48.80      50.75        
 47 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              59.47      50.91        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.60      51.17        
 49 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.05      52.07        
 50 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT      52.22        
 51 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.70      53.30        
 52 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.57      54.59        
 53 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:00.08      55.61        
 54 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.47      55.86        
 55 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                54.55      57.02        
 56 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.31      57.68        
 57 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                56.18      57.69        
 58 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR            59.71      57.94        
 59 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      58.11        
 60 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.64      58.38        
 61 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.18      59.17        
 62 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:04.97      59.95        
 63 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:00.31        
 64 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  55.00    1:00.45        
 65 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:00.69        
 66 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:01.10        
 67 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:02.41    1:01.23        
 68 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:11.83    1:01.46        
 69 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.37        
 70 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.35        
 71 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.96    1:08.94        
 72 Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:09.43        
 73 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.50        
 74 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:06.70    1:12.23        
 75 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:14.73        
 76 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:24.19        
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 58.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:14.91 JO     
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:22.44 JO     
  3 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:25.32 JO     
  4 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:28.46 JO     
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:32.55    1:28.61 JO     
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.22 JO     
  7 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:31.64    1:30.47 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:49.41    1:31.24 JO     
  9 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.12    1:32.08 JO     
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:34.52 JO     
 11 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR          2:01.41    1:36.26 JO     
 12 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.67 JO     
 13 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:46.92    1:38.06 JO     
 14 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.54    1:38.79 JO     
 15 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.38 JO     
 16 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:48.33    1:41.04 JO     
 17 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.84    1:42.25 JO     
 18 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:44.20 JO     
 19 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.27 JO     
 20 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:47.88    1:45.91 JO     
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:47.05        
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:43.80    1:47.47        
 23 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:49.78    1:49.41        
 24 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:50.94        
 25 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.87    1:52.07        
 26 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:52.25        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:53.33    1:53.27        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:58.26        
 29 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:58.58        
 30 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.04    2:01.36        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:12.68    2:02.27        
 32 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.31    2:08.76        
 33 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:10.02        
 34 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:19.57    2:10.64        
 35 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:13.43        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:53.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:51.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR          2:03.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.31      29.00 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.35 JO     
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.88 JO     
  4 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.92 JO     
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      29.93 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                30.33      29.99 JO     
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.25 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 31.10      30.43 JO     
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                31.55      31.13 JO     
 10 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 32.29      31.14 JO     
 11 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.35 JO     
 12 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              32.66      31.70 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.79 JO     
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                32.96      31.89 JO     
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            32.35      32.09 JO     
 16 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      32.24 JO     
 17 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              33.06      32.25 JO     
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              32.38      32.32 JO     
 19 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 32.36      32.37 JO     
 20 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              33.09      32.61        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 32.17      32.75        
 22 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.94        
 23 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.22        
 24 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 33.59      33.23        
 25 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             34.86      33.40        
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      33.42        
 27 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            34.37      33.65        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      33.71        
 29 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            33.12      33.76        
 30 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              33.86      33.77        
 31 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 34.95      33.79        
 32 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            32.58      33.82        
 33 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.55      33.90        
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            32.79      33.95        
 35 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR              38.72      34.05        
 36 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                37.05      34.12        
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            33.36      34.13        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              33.72      34.14        
 39 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                35.75      34.16        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      34.20        
 41 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR              34.49      34.31        
 42 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.89      34.33        
 43 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.66      34.34        
 44 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            35.34      34.56        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 35.16      35.06        
 46 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.11        
 47 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                35.39      35.13        
 48 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  38.90      35.29        
 49 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 35.41      35.32        
 49 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.32        
 51 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                36.74      35.53        
 52 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      36.03        
 53 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 45.00      36.04        
 54 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      36.26        
 55 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      36.43        
 56 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 34.47      36.51        
 57 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  43.74      36.72        
 58 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      36.86        
 59 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                35.93      36.91        
 60 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.56      36.94        
 61 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  45.00      37.03        
 62 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.70      37.09        
 63 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      37.62        
 64 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                36.47      37.67        
 65 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      37.70        
 66 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR               44.37      37.95        
 67 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                37.03      37.97        
 68 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 38.32      38.07        
 69 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR            41.77      38.32        
 70 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR                 44.27      38.36        
 71 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 39.23      38.61        
 72 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 38.00      38.69        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 45.63      38.91        
 74 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.31      39.07        
 75 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      39.12        
 76 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  37.58      39.44        
 77 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                41.86      40.50        
 78 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 41.76      41.58        
 79 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              43.27      42.17        
 80 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.36        
 81 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                54.43      43.14        
 82 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      45.20        
 83 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.67        
 84 Bhavnani, Kishin    12 FA-MR                  55.99      47.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.96    1:03.00 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:04.10 JO     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.31    1:05.84 JO     
  4 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.53 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:06.59 JO     
  6 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:06.79 JO     
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.64    1:07.53 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:07.86 JO     
  9 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:08.14    1:08.03 JO     
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:08.60    1:09.25 JO     
 11 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:09.43 JO     
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:09.61 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:09.74 JO     
 14 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:09.84 JO     
 15 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:11.76    1:10.01 JO     
 16 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.11    1:10.72        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.74        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:10.99        
 19 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:12.36        
 20 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:12.45        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:13.51    1:12.46        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:11.50    1:12.78        
 23 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.19    1:12.85        
 24 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:11.93    1:13.40        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.11    1:13.46        
 26 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.49        
 27 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.67    1:13.77        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:15.40    1:13.83        
 29 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:13.92        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:14.06        
 31 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:13.58    1:14.09        
 32 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR            1:18.09    1:14.34        
 33 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:14.37        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:14.51        
 35 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:14.19    1:14.67        
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.39    1:14.87        
 37 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:15.04        
 38 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.68    1:15.15        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:15.65        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:15.74        
 41 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:17.45    1:16.34        
 42 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:20.20    1:16.65        
 43 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.07    1:16.75        
 44 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:16.84        
 45 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.64    1:18.25        
 46 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.27        
 47 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:18.81        
 48 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.30    1:19.00        
 49 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.20    1:19.14        
 50 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:19.37        
 51 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:19.41        
 52 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:20.48    1:19.92        
 53 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.68    1:20.06        
 54 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:22.08    1:20.47        
 55 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:20.55        
 56 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.68        
 57 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.45    1:21.11        
 58 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR             1:27.00    1:21.50        
 59 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.21    1:22.04        
 60 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               1:25.43    1:22.05        
 61 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:20.59    1:22.80        
 62 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.56    1:22.88        
 63 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:23.44    1:22.99        
 64 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:45.72    1:23.12        
 65 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.26        
 66 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:23.96        
 67 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93    1:24.48        
 68 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:25.18    1:24.62        
 69 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.63        
 70 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.95    1:25.58        
 71 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.65    1:25.80        
 72 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:25.92        
 73 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:26.39    1:26.74        
 74 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR               1:30.67    1:26.87        
 75 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:27.31        
 76 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:29.13        
 77 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.33        
 78 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:43.16    1:30.80        
 79 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:30.97        
 80 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:33.71    1:30.98        
 81 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR               1:43.24    1:34.16        
 82 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:32.62    1:34.72        
 83 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:37.74    1:36.26        
 84 Hampel, Marco S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:44.66        
 85 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.77    1:45.73        
 86 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.99        
 87 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.92        
 88 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:53.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.16      35.13 JO     
  2 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.62      35.14 JO     
  3 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.73      36.73 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 36.45      36.96 JO     
  5 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.10 JO     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              39.49      37.36 JO     
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.40 JO     
  8 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.60 JO     
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 39.28      37.81 JO     
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            39.39      37.96 JO     
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      38.06 JO     
 12 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.91      38.31 JO     
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            38.92      38.39 JO     
 14 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                39.12      38.52 JO     
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            40.79      38.99        
 16 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      39.00        
 17 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              40.51      39.18        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      39.24        
 19 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              39.67      39.41        
 20 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      39.70        
 21 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR              43.70      40.03        
 22 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.11      40.15        
 23 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            40.19      40.32        
 24 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              47.44      40.36        
 25 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.40      40.64        
 26 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 40.34      40.68        
 27 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            41.84      40.79        
 28 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                40.32      40.89        
 29 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             43.70      40.98        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      41.01        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            38.99      41.07        
 32 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      41.09        
 33 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.12      41.12        
 34 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      41.15        
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            41.00      41.49        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              41.67      42.09        
 37 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                40.57      42.21        
 38 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 43.34      42.29        
 39 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                45.55      42.35        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      42.35        
 41 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            45.18      43.11        
 42 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                41.61      43.29        
 43 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 43.26      43.31        
 44 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      43.46        
 45 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.02      43.89        
 46 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 43.58      43.97        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                46.57      44.92        
 48 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                45.10      44.94        
 49 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.79      44.98        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            44.87      45.11        
 51 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 55.00      45.31        
 52 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 42.35      45.62        
 53 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 46.94      45.63        
 54 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                45.65      45.71        
 55 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 43.69      45.88        
 56 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                42.72      45.98        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR              43.59      46.03        
 58 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 48.76      46.21        
 59 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      46.32        
 60 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.70        
 61 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      47.71        
 62 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR               47.00      48.34        
 63 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.22      48.52        
 64 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      48.76        
 65 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                50.25      49.19        
 66 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 48.01      49.24        
 67 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.49      49.79        
 68 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 51.49      50.11        
 69 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.09        
 70 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.70      51.61        
 71 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR                 56.71      51.75        
 72 Hampel, Marco S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      52.33        
 73 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:00.78      53.41        
 74 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 53.18      54.13        
 75 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT      55.45        
 76 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              52.63      56.31        
 77 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.64        
 78 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.01        
 79 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.65    1:15.78 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.75 JO     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:18.06 JO     
  4 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:18.14 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.20 JO     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:19.16 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:19.55 JO     
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:19.80 JO     
  9 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.37    1:20.12 JO     
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:21.41 JO     
 11 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:23.71    1:21.43 JO     
 12 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:25.55    1:21.63 JO     
 13 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.12    1:21.72 JO     
 14 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:21.81    1:22.34        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09    1:22.51        
 16 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:19.70    1:22.74        
 17 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.86    1:23.00        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:24.07        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.36    1:24.18        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:24.94        
 21 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:25.39        
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:25.42        
 23 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:25.87        
 24 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.12    1:25.91        
 25 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:26.74    1:26.06        
 26 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:26.38        
 27 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:27.30        
 28 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR            1:27.85    1:27.70        
 29 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:29.54    1:28.07        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.87    1:28.09        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:28.37        
 32 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:30.77    1:28.51        
 33 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:26.97    1:28.96        
 34 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:29.05        
 35 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.69    1:29.14        
 36 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.65    1:29.18        
 37 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.08    1:29.41        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.50    1:29.44        
 39 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.62    1:29.53        
 40 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.95    1:31.48        
 41 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:32.57        
 42 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.86    1:32.96        
 43 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.54    1:33.04        
 44 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.55        
 45 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:32.90    1:33.99        
 46 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.48        
 47 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:38.17    1:34.51        
 48 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:34.53        
 49 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:29.72    1:34.58        
 50 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.14    1:35.84        
 51 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:32.14    1:35.94        
 52 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:34.62    1:36.39        
 53 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.91    1:37.42        
 54 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.32    1:37.57        
 55 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:37.89        
 56 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:36.67    1:38.08        
 57 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:38.99        
 58 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:40.13        
 59 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:35.63    1:40.75        
 60 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:39.32    1:40.94        
 61 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:39.33    1:42.91        
 62 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.32    1:43.41        
 63 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.12    1:46.99        
 64 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    1:47.09        
 65 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               2:01.51    1:50.83        
 66 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:56.96    1:53.23        
 67 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:55.13        
 68 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:53.88    1:55.35        
 69 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:56.51        
 70 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.17        
 71 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.94        
 -- Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      37.98 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                38.73      39.02 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                39.38      39.42 JO     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.60      40.58 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                43.22      40.81 JO     
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            41.40      41.15 JO     
  7 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            41.49      41.18 JO     
  8 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      41.84 JO     
  9 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 44.32      42.30 JO     
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      42.31 JO     
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.93      42.33 JO     
 12 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      42.56 JO     
 13 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                42.97      42.82 JO     
 14 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      43.28 JO     
 15 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                43.66      43.51 JO     
 16 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              44.10      44.09 JO     
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      44.22 JO     
 18 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      44.37 JO     
 19 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              54.40      44.49 JO     
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            43.53      44.64        
 21 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            45.12      44.73        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            45.70      45.38        
 23 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.61        
 24 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 46.68      45.92        
 25 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             46.79      45.96        
 26 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                46.88      46.28        
 27 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      46.30        
 28 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.66      46.43        
 29 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR              45.76      46.55        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 47.07      46.72        
 31 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            45.74      46.73        
 32 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      46.76        
 33 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.79      46.96        
 34 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              46.68      47.14        
 35 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 44.04      48.00        
 36 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR                 NT      48.02        
 37 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            48.06      48.06        
 38 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      48.51        
 39 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.76      48.65        
 40 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      48.78        
 41 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                49.33      48.92        
 42 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 47.40      48.93        
 43 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 45.87      49.35        
 44 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.87      49.46        
 45 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.05      49.65        
 46 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                50.63      49.76        
 47 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 53.37      49.91        
 48 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR               54.56      49.95        
 49 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.26        
 50 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                50.55      50.27        
 51 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  54.09      50.40        
 52 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      50.48        
 53 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      50.67        
 54 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  59.99      50.68        
 55 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 53.52      50.73        
 56 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      50.80        
 57 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                59.99      51.75        
 58 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.15      51.91        
 59 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  55.00      52.72        
 60 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      53.18        
 61 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                54.53      53.58        
 62 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                55.30      54.34        
 63 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      54.62        
 64 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                53.62      54.94        
 65 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 50.00      55.11        
 66 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              58.90      56.05        
 67 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.40        
 68 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 58.14      58.21        
 69 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 54.40      59.62        
 70 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:07.50      59.69        
 71 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.65        
 72 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:03.64    1:01.06        
 73 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:02.17        
 74 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:06.58        
 75 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.05    1:23.64 JO     
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:24.25 JO     
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:24.45 JO     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.78    1:29.03 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.27 JO     
  6 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:33.66    1:32.11 JO     
  7 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.19 JO     
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:32.74 JO     
  9 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.22    1:33.61 JO     
 10 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:33.63 JO     
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.55    1:33.79 JO     
 12 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:58.79    1:37.49        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:36.18    1:37.79        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:35.17    1:37.81        
 15 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:37.89        
 16 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:37.22    1:37.92        
 17 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.75    1:37.98        
 18 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:38.41        
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:38.47        
 20 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.09        
 21 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:40.03        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.21    1:40.35        
 23 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:40.42        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:40.58        
 25 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:39.57    1:41.18        
 26 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:40.11    1:41.26        
 27 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:41.55        
 28 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:42.00        
 29 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:43.95    1:42.08        
 30 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:39.50    1:43.67        
 31 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:39.69    1:43.75        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:44.37        
 33 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:44.68        
 34 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.55    1:44.81        
 35 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.55    1:45.73        
 35 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:59.80    1:45.73        
 37 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:46.88    1:45.90        
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:49.64    1:46.53        
 39 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.74    1:47.18        
 40 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.35    1:47.22        
 41 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:47.49        
 42 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:48.46        
 43 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:43.98    1:48.61        
 44 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:50.62        
 45 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:53.41    1:51.19        
 46 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:52.46    1:52.79        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:53.88        
 48 Hampel, Marco S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:54.41        
 49 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:56.14    1:54.70        
 50 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               2:00.99    1:56.30        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:53.61    1:56.33        
 52 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:59.35    1:56.94        
 53 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:57.12        
 54 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:58.09    1:58.50        
 55 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.04    1:59.12        
 56 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               2:06.56    2:03.74        
 57 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               2:00.53    2:04.92        
 58 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               2:24.25    2:07.34        
 59 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               2:07.09    2:08.48        
 60 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.29        
 61 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            2:06.22    2:10.61        
 62 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               2:06.46    2:11.49        
 63 Bhavnani, Kishin    12 FA-MR                2:30.99    2:31.01        
 64 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:31.56        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      31.05 JO     
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.28 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      32.58 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 33.46      33.09 JO     
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.18      33.42 JO     
  6 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              33.19      35.01 JO     
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.82      35.13 JO     
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                35.44      35.30 JO     
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.41 JO     
 10 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.68 JO     
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                36.81      35.96 JO     
 12 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.24 JO     
 13 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR              38.62      36.27 JO     
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            36.24      36.33 JO     
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            36.37      36.44 JO     
 16 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                38.45      36.52 JO     
 17 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            37.37      36.63        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              36.17      36.72        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.82        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      36.88        
 21 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 40.22      37.01        
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      37.21        
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.33        
 24 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            36.87      37.69        
 25 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.14      37.99        
 26 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            37.07      38.16        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              38.11      39.17        
 28 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                38.14      39.29        
 29 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                39.46      39.45        
 30 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             37.81      39.47        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            40.52      39.60        
 32 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.82        
 33 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 39.53      39.90        
 34 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      40.51        
 35 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            41.76      40.66        
 36 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              40.60      40.86        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      40.90        
 38 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            42.72      41.55        
 39 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.67        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      42.71        
 41 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 50.79      42.75        
 42 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      43.08        
 43 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                42.92      43.14        
 43 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                44.03      43.14        
 45 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60      43.20        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                46.86      43.72        
 47 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      44.12        
 48 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.73      44.38        
 49 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                55.99      44.55        
 49 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                44.46      44.55        
 49 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.55        
 52 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR               50.57      44.74        
 53 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              45.12      44.99        
 54 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      46.07        
 55 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  53.30      46.48        
 56 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.55        
 56 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                41.60      46.55        
 58 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                48.85      47.55        
 59 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.69        
 60 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 49.45      48.24        
 61 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 48.26      48.58        
 62 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT      49.19        
 63 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR               45.00      50.08        
 64 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    54.64      51.99        
 65 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.58        
 66 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.12        
 67 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR               1:06.40      53.38        
 68 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR                 46.27      53.57        
 69 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 52.35      57.45        
 70 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              57.96    1:01.88        
 71 Bhavnani, Kishin    12 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:09.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:08.96 JO     
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:13.13 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:16.11 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:18.49 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.28    1:18.98 JO     
  6 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.12 JO     
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:23.73    1:20.16 JO     
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:21.88    1:20.65 JO     
  9 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:21.45 JO     
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:22.54 JO     
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.83        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:24.58        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:24.09    1:24.99        
 14 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:25.19        
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.54    1:25.34        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.18    1:25.36        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.21    1:25.88        
 18 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:26.24        
 19 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:26.88        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:27.35        
 21 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:29.65        
 22 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:30.45        
 23 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:23.45    1:30.56        
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:31.06        
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.75    1:31.64        
 26 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:37.43    1:33.09        
 27 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:33.27        
 28 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:40.89    1:34.60        
 29 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:35.64        
 30 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.56    1:36.26        
 31 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.76    1:36.47        
 32 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:38.57    1:36.70        
 33 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:36.87        
 34 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:40.12    1:37.02        
 35 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:37.21        
 36 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:30.68    1:37.44        
 37 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:41.18    1:37.71        
 38 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:38.29        
 39 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:36.09    1:39.61        
 40 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:38.89    1:39.77        
 41 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.84        
 42 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.21        
 43 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:40.50        
 44 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:41.68        
 45 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:59.88    1:41.94        
 46 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:42.86        
 47 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:38.33    1:42.92        
 48 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.00    1:43.15        
 49 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             2:05.78    1:45.09        
 50 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:51.69    1:46.78        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:48.33    1:47.66        
 52 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:52.51    1:47.80        
 53 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:50.66        
 54 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.08        
 55 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:51.20        
 56 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:04.21    1:54.75        
 57 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:55.13    2:02.39        
 58 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR               2:30.21    2:11.96        
 -- Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.45 JO     
  2 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR              28.42      27.35 JO     
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR              29.50      27.77 JO     
  4 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR              28.80      27.86 JO     
  5 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                  31.91      28.17 JO     
  6 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.57      28.37 JO     
  7 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA                 28.72      28.48 JO     
  8 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  28.57      28.54 JO     
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.64 JO     
 10 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 28.13      28.65 JO     
 11 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.79      28.66 JO     
 12 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      28.79 JO     
 13 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      28.84 JO     
 14 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR                 30.00      28.88 JO     
 15 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      29.08 JO     
 16 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              29.91      29.11 JO     
 17 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.17 JO     
 18 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR                 28.33      29.22        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR              30.01      29.40        
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      29.66        
 21 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT      29.72        
 22 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR              29.75      29.81        
 23 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR                 30.30      30.06        
 24 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.07        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.33        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      30.43        
 27 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      30.84        
 28 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR                 31.05      31.08        
 29 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR              32.35      31.11        
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.64      31.11        
 31 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR                30.74      31.14        
 32 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 31.58      31.36        
 33 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.50        
 34 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR                 32.80      31.70        
 35 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      31.73        
 36 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR              33.07      31.75        
 37 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                  36.03      31.81        
 38 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.90        
 39 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR              33.71      31.93        
 40 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR            35.06      32.33        
 41 Chopey, Andy T      13 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.47        
 42 Hwang, Tyler        13 LBA-MR                 32.96      32.56        
 43 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR                 33.88      32.72        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR                33.38      32.74        
 45 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.90        
 46 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                  36.16      32.94        
 47 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.07        
 48 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.45        
 49 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.52        
 50 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR                 40.80      34.23        
 51 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR                 35.50      34.51        
 52 Walter, Brendan E   13 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      35.81        
 53 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR              33.40      36.44        
 54 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR                 36.00      36.77        
 55 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR                41.68      39.58        
 56 Burbano, Alexander  13 FA-MR                  39.99      41.64        
 57 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                 54.64      43.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      58.58 JO     
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07      58.79 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      59.52 JO     
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            1:02.96      59.71 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:00.23 JO     
  6 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:02.49    1:00.91 JO     
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:01.59    1:01.10 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.60 JO     
  9 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:02.08    1:01.72 JO     
 10 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:02.22 JO     
 11 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97    1:03.39 JO     
 12 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:11.48    1:03.44 JO     
 13 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:03.59 JO     
 14 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:03.68 JO     
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:03.93 JO     
 16 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:04.36    1:04.03        
 17 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.29    1:04.31        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:04.58        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.03        
 20 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.88    1:05.39        
 21 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:06.04        
 22 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:07.99    1:06.15        
 23 Callahan, Jack T    14 Empire-MR            1:16.01    1:06.20        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:06.30        
 25 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:06.59        
 26 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:06.60        
 27 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:06.61        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:07.29        
 29 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:05.53    1:07.32        
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:07.32        
 31 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:07.68        
 32 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.01        
 33 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.08        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.38    1:08.87        
 35 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:08.50    1:09.59        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:21.79    1:10.22        
 37 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:10.29        
 38 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:16.24    1:10.44        
 39 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:10.92    1:10.72        
 40 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.13    1:10.96        
 41 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:16.01    1:10.98        
 42 Lee, Rich R         14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.07        
 43 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:12.03    1:11.18        
 44 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:11.45        
 45 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:11.90        
 46 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:13.56    1:12.21        
 47 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.66        
 48 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:13.19    1:12.81        
 49 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               1:11.99    1:13.58        
 50 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.67        
 51 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:14.66    1:14.39        
 52 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               1:13.44    1:14.52        
 53 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:18.99    1:15.10        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:15.49        
 55 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:16.35        
 56 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:20.93    1:16.50        
 57 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               1:33.53    1:17.50        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:18.73        
 59 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:21.55        
 60 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.05    1:32.08        
 61 Ramtahal, Brandon   13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:49.67        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.44    1:09.12 JO     
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            1:10.60    1:10.92 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:11.26 JO     
  4 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.61    1:11.45 JO     
  5 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:11.69 JO     
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:11.92 JO     
  7 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:11.94    1:12.11 JO     
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:15.42    1:12.21 JO     
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:12.55 JO     
 10 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:15.87    1:13.32 JO     
 11 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:13.99    1:14.86        
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.87    1:15.02        
 13 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:15.64        
 14 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:15.68        
 15 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:16.00        
 16 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.20    1:16.27        
 17 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:16.56        
 18 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:16.57        
 19 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.95    1:16.76        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:16.90        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.99    1:17.52        
 22 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:17.57        
 23 Callahan, Jack T    14 Empire-MR            1:34.61    1:17.70        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:18.15        
 25 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:18.39        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:18.56        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:18.67        
 28 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:19.10    1:19.53        
 29 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:21.47    1:19.54        
 30 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:22.41    1:20.03        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.29    1:20.27        
 32 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:20.39        
 33 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:23.01    1:22.49        
 34 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:17.59    1:22.58        
 35 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:23.26        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:30.47    1:23.85        
 37 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:23.43    1:23.95        
 38 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:37.76    1:24.22        
 39 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:24.82        
 40 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:25.50        
 41 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:26.14    1:26.02        
 42 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:26.44        
 43 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:27.40        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.94    1:27.97        
 45 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:28.00        
 46 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:36.13    1:28.73        
 47 Lee, Rich R         14 FLY-MR               1:31.62    1:29.17        
 48 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.86        
 49 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:28.98    1:31.24        
 50 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:33.60    1:33.23        
 51 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:33.96        
 52 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.25        
 53 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:34.75        
 54 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:38.47    1:39.36        
 55 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:40.17    1:41.89        
 56 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              1:52.33    1:43.01        
 -- Ramtahal, Brandon   13 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:26.55    2:26.81 JO     
                1:12.66   2:26.81 (1:14.15)                                        
  2 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.59    2:29.46 JO     
                1:14.40   2:29.46 (1:15.06)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:39.49    2:29.51 JO     
                1:13.13   2:29.51 (1:16.38)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            2:39.34    2:31.16 JO     
                1:14.89   2:31.16 (1:16.27)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:32.14    2:32.14 JO     
                1:13.58   2:32.14 (1:18.56)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.76    2:36.01 JO     
                1:15.27   2:36.01 (1:20.74)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:36.48 JO     
                1:15.27   2:36.48 (1:21.21)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            2:40.59    2:37.88 JO     
                1:19.83   2:37.88 (1:18.05)                                        
  9 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.18    2:40.37 JO     
                1:19.85   2:40.37 (1:20.52)                                        
 10 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.68    2:41.26 JO     
                1:20.04   2:41.26 (1:21.22)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.53    2:41.35 JO     
                1:18.77   2:41.35 (1:22.58)                                        
 12 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               2:41.12    2:41.91 JO     
                1:18.94   2:41.91 (1:22.97)                                        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:44.54        
                1:21.54   2:44.54 (1:23.00)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:45.32        
                1:22.10   2:45.32 (1:23.22)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.52    2:45.79        
                1:20.21   2:45.79 (1:25.58)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:44.49    2:46.38        
                1:22.29   2:46.38 (1:24.09)                                        
 17 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:47.95        
                1:23.32   2:47.95 (1:24.63)                                        
 18 Chopey, Andy T      13 FLY-MR               2:50.12    2:48.41        
                1:23.18   2:48.41 (1:25.23)                                        
 19 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:49.54        
                1:24.15   2:49.54 (1:25.39)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          2:50.84    2:49.85        
                1:23.48   2:49.85 (1:26.37)                                        
 21 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:52.41    2:53.77        
                1:24.21   2:53.77 (1:29.56)                                        
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.81    2:55.16        
                1:27.04   2:55.16 (1:28.12)                                        
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:56.67        
                1:25.52   2:56.67 (1:31.15)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:55.95    2:57.93        
                1:28.55   2:57.93 (1:29.38)                                        
 25 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:58.72        
                1:28.30   2:58.72 (1:30.42)                                        
 26 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.19    2:58.77        
                1:27.57   2:58.77 (1:31.20)                                        
 27 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               3:38.99    3:01.66        
                1:29.67   3:01.66 (1:31.99)                                        
 28 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               3:07.37    3:03.57        
                1:30.51   3:03.57 (1:33.06)                                        
 29 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:45.76    3:05.72        
                1:31.88   3:05.72 (1:33.84)                                        
 30 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:10.35        
                1:32.90   3:10.35 (1:37.45)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:09.86    3:13.53        
                1:35.20   3:13.53 (1:38.33)                                        
 32 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:15.17        
                1:36.08   3:15.17 (1:39.09)                                        
 33 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:23.70        
                1:39.87   3:23.70 (1:43.83)                                        
 34 Walter, Brendan E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:01.41        
                2:00.00   4:01.41 (2:01.41)                                        
 35 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                    NT    4:11.52        
                2:03.17   4:11.52 (2:08.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:12.81 JO     
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:14.58 JO     
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.15    1:19.82 JO     
  4 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:20.40 JO     
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:21.38 JO     
  6 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.49    1:21.55 JO     
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:22.41 JO     
  8 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:22.83 JO     
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:23.22 JO     
 10 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:36.77    1:23.34 JO     
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:23.37 JO     
 12 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:23.57 JO     
 13 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:24.74 JO     
 14 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:25.05 JO     
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:25.26 JO     
 16 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:26.13    1:25.92 JO     
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.37    1:25.94 JO     
 18 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:24.02    1:25.98 JO     
 19 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:23.90    1:26.09 JO     
 20 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.52        
 21 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:26.86        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:27.58        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:27.94        
 24 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:29.84    1:27.97        
 25 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:28.32        
 26 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.60    1:28.73        
 27 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:33.67    1:30.38        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.38        
 29 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.36    1:30.66        
 30 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:32.49        
 31 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:34.98    1:32.50        
 32 Callahan, Jack T    14 Empire-MR            1:54.44    1:33.51        
 33 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:45.92    1:34.94        
 34 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:35.16    1:35.14        
 35 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.29    1:36.23        
 36 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:36.82        
 37 Lee, Rich R         14 FLY-MR               1:41.53    1:37.63        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:38.44    1:38.95        
 39 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:41.13        
 40 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:45.70    1:41.15        
 41 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:46.15    1:43.31        
 42 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:44.06    1:44.06        
 43 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:44.34    1:45.03        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:43.63    1:46.64        
 45 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               1:48.62    1:48.91        
 46 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              2:02.87    1:50.64        
 47 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            1:52.27    1:51.40        
 48 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.53        
 49 Ramtahal, Brandon   13 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:10.06        
 -- Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.16         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:38.43         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:41.08 JO     
                1:16.91   2:41.08 (1:24.17)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:55.15    2:57.97 JO     
                1:26.56   2:57.97 (1:31.41)                                        
  3 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.24    2:58.18 JO     
                1:26.93   2:58.18 (1:31.25)                                        
  4 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.44    2:58.36 JO     
                1:26.82   2:58.36 (1:31.54)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:58.80 JO     
                1:25.74   2:58.80 (1:33.06)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.46 JO     
                1:28.74   3:00.46 (1:31.72)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.52    3:02.19 JO     
                1:28.45   3:02.19 (1:33.74)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    3:02.57 JO     
                1:26.47   3:02.57 (1:36.10)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.32    3:03.43 JO     
                1:27.43   3:03.43 (1:36.00)                                        
 10 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               3:25.17    3:03.48 JO     
                1:26.92   3:03.48 (1:36.56)                                        
 11 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.53    3:04.72 JO     
                1:29.14   3:04.72 (1:35.58)                                        
 12 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               3:07.86    3:06.90        
                1:29.27   3:06.90 (1:37.63)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.99    3:07.06        
                1:30.15   3:07.06 (1:36.91)                                        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.81    3:07.42        
                1:30.23   3:07.42 (1:37.19)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.89    3:11.40        
                1:31.57   3:11.40 (1:39.83)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:58.35    3:13.49        
                1:33.45   3:13.49 (1:40.04)                                        
 17 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                3:38.88    3:17.36        
                1:34.32   3:17.36 (1:43.04)                                        
 18 Hwang, Tyler        13 LBA-MR               3:21.81    3:20.93        
                1:35.92   3:20.93 (1:45.01)                                        
 19 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:27.02    3:21.99        
                1:35.27   3:21.99 (1:46.72)                                        
 20 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:22.75        
                1:40.93   3:22.75 (1:41.82)                                        
 21 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               3:31.97    3:25.14        
                1:37.41   3:25.14 (1:47.73)                                        
 22 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:26.56        
                1:40.00   3:26.56 (1:46.56)                                        
 23 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:27.97        
                1:38.89   3:27.97 (1:49.08)                                        
 24 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:30.59        
                1:41.34   3:30.59 (1:49.25)                                        
 25 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                3:32.47    3:33.21        
                1:43.76   3:33.21 (1:49.45)                                        
 26 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          3:43.54    3:37.38        
                1:46.42   3:37.38 (1:50.96)                                        
 27 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              3:40.92    3:38.05        
                1:45.68   3:38.05 (1:52.37)                                        
 28 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               3:44.37    3:38.18        
                1:49.87   3:38.18 (1:48.31)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:40.88        
                1:46.19   3:40.88 (1:54.69)                                        
 30 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:57.66        
                1:55.33   3:57.66 (2:02.33)                                        
 31 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:05.25        
                1:59.34   4:05.25 (2:05.91)                                        
 32 Walter, Brendan E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:30.41        
                2:10.54   4:30.41 (2:19.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            1:09.02    1:04.03 JO     
  2 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.38    1:05.73 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:06.59 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:06.44    1:06.67 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:06.08    1:07.48 JO     
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:12.47    1:08.81 JO     
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:09.03 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:09.30 JO     
  9 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.61 JO     
 10 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32    1:11.00 JO     
 11 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:11.54 JO     
 12 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:12.01 JO     
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:12.29 JO     
 14 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:12.36 JO     
 15 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:13.01 JO     
 16 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            1:17.04    1:13.69        
 17 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.35    1:14.67        
 18 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.18        
 19 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:15.59        
 20 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:16.71    1:16.37        
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.39    1:16.59        
 22 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.17    1:17.60        
 23 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:14.66    1:18.18        
 24 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:19.19        
 25 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:21.41    1:19.45        
 26 Hwang, Tyler        13 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:20.41        
 27 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:20.88        
 28 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:21.25    1:20.99        
 29 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:19.76    1:21.86        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:22.79        
 31 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:23.07        
 32 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:44.28    1:24.63        
 33 Chopey, Andy T      13 FLY-MR               1:25.11    1:25.73        
 34 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:24.94    1:27.96        
 35 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:29.96    1:30.38        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.10        
 37 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.09        
 38 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR            1:37.59    1:33.87        
 39 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.17        
 40 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.22    1:36.14        
 41 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:28.79    1:36.88        
 42 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:04.68    1:37.10        
 43 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:44.91    1:42.31        
 44 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:52.58    1:47.92        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            2:34.79    2:26.06 JO     
                1:10.42   2:26.06 (1:15.64)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.24    2:28.91 JO     
                1:11.49   2:28.91 (1:17.42)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.04    2:29.55 JO     
                1:11.19   2:29.55 (1:18.36)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.19    2:34.74 JO     
                1:15.02   2:34.74 (1:19.72)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:35.70    2:37.01 JO     
                1:13.02   2:37.01 (1:23.99)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:44.18    2:41.78 JO     
                1:17.48   2:41.78 (1:24.30)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:45.63    2:44.07 JO     
                1:17.33   2:44.07 (1:26.74)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            2:49.99    2:46.27 JO     
                1:19.29   2:46.27 (1:26.98)                                        
  9 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.04    2:49.70        
                1:22.42   2:49.70 (1:27.28)                                        
 10 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.19        
                1:20.23   2:52.19 (1:31.96)                                        
 11 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.77    2:55.50        
                1:21.19   2:55.50 (1:34.31)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:15.89    3:01.57        
                1:25.18   3:01.57 (1:36.39)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:01.64    3:04.38        
                1:26.68   3:04.38 (1:37.70)                                        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          3:02.47    3:07.47        
                1:28.26   3:07.47 (1:39.21)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:09.81    3:10.12        
                1:30.51   3:10.12 (1:39.61)                                        
 16 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:22.73        
                1:29.65   3:22.73 (1:53.08)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      25.43 METS   
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 26.30      25.81 METS   
  3 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.87 METS   
  4 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR                 34.56      26.00 METS   
  5 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.31 METS   
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 26.07      26.46 METS   
  7 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR            26.53      26.48 METS   
  7 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR                 27.16      26.48 METS   
  7 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               52.00      26.48 METS   
 10 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.50 METS   
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      26.62 METS   
 12 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 25.40      26.64 METS   
 13 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      26.70 METS   
 14 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.77 METS   
 15 Donaldson, Kobi D   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.82 METS   
 16 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              26.44      26.94 METS   
 17 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR              26.77      26.99 METS   
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.73      27.11 METS   
 19 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.13 METS   
 20 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      27.15 METS   
 21 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      27.18 METS   
 22 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      27.44        
 23 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.45        
 24 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              27.20      27.49        
 25 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                  28.17      27.51        
 26 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR                 27.36      27.61        
 27 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      27.65        
 28 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            27.71      27.75        
 29 McDougall, Robert   17 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.77        
 30 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.80      27.85        
 31 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                  28.15      27.86        
 32 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  28.28      27.96        
 32 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                  27.99      27.96        
 34 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                  27.91      27.97        
 35 Huibregtse, Clyde   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.00      28.09        
 36 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR                 28.82      28.12        
 37 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.64      28.21        
 38 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      28.32        
 39 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR            28.63      28.37        
 40 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.43        
 41 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.44        
 42 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR                29.26      28.46        
 43 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 28.12      28.50        
 43 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR              28.16      28.50        
 45 Kwak, Sungchan C    15 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      28.56        
 46 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      28.60        
 47 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      28.72        
 48 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                 28.00      28.92        
 49 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.94        
 50 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            30.10      28.99        
 51 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.00        
 52 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.44      29.08        
 53 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.47        
 54 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR              30.41      29.49        
 55 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                  30.97      29.73        
 56 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR            30.13      29.75        
 57 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                 31.08      29.81        
 58 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.89        
 59 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 30.04      29.91        
 60 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 28.65      29.93        
 61 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR               30.17      30.05        
 62 Drallios, Konstant  15 FLY-MR                 29.52      30.33        
 63 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 30.09      30.46        
 64 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR                 30.75      30.64        
 65 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.67        
 66 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR              30.03      30.90        
 67 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      30.95        
 68 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      30.98        
 69 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR                 31.14      31.26        
 70 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                 32.00      31.55        
 71 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR              32.35      31.60        
 72 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      31.90        
 73 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT      32.24        
 74 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR                 32.61      32.49        
 75 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                  34.17      32.53        
 76 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR            31.36      33.08        
 77 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.20        
 78 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                  36.99      33.31        
 79 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR              35.66      33.36        
 80 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              33.23      33.68        
 81 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 34.33      33.69        
 82 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      33.91        
 83 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      34.07        
 84 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.36        
 85 Stevens, Philip T   12 LVA-MA                 40.47      35.53        
 86 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR                    NT      38.29        
 -- Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR            30.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.39        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            54.88      55.21 METS   
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            55.85      55.70 METS   
  3 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            55.09      55.73 METS   
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      56.86 METS   
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      57.22 METS   
  6 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR              59.02      57.57 METS   
  7 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR               1:15.47      57.58 METS   
  8 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            56.73      57.68 METS   
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.72 METS   
 10 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.51      57.74 METS   
 11 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.26      57.83 METS   
 12 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR            57.11      58.04 METS   
 13 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 59.34      58.07 METS   
 14 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92      58.08 METS   
 15 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            58.17      58.58 METS   
 16 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR            58.78      58.67 METS   
 17 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.25      58.77 METS   
 18 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 56.31      58.93 METS   
 19 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                58.61      59.03 METS   
 20 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.92      59.10 METS   
 21 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            57.18      59.29        
 22 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15      59.30        
 23 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               58.87      59.35        
 24 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR                 58.78      59.44        
 25 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:00.09      59.53        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            58.94      59.65        
 27 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39      59.88        
 28 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.92    1:00.06        
 29 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            59.22    1:00.15        
 30 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:00.39    1:00.21        
 31 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.20    1:00.46        
 32 Stecher, TJ J       16 IA-MR                1:10.60    1:00.70        
 33 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:00.72        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.74        
 35 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:00.97        
 36 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:01.27        
 37 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.28        
 38 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:01.33        
 39 Huibregtse, Clyde   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:01.54        
 40 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:02.78    1:01.56        
 41 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:04.06    1:01.63        
 41 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:01.63        
 43 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.16        
 44 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:02.76        
 45 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.04    1:02.81        
 46 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:02.85        
 47 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:02.88        
 47 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:01.17    1:02.88        
 49 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:01.17    1:02.97        
 50 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:03.13        
 51 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:01.42    1:03.22        
 52 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:03.28        
 53 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:03.46        
 54 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:02.24    1:03.50        
 55 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:03.67        
 56 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.93        
 57 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:04.09        
 58 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:04.65    1:05.09        
 59 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:03.21    1:05.11        
 60 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:05.83    1:05.22        
 61 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:05.24        
 62 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:04.17    1:05.33        
 63 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.43        
 64 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.85    1:05.51        
 64 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.51        
 66 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.52    1:05.93        
 67 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:06.04        
 68 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:06.14        
 69 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:06.24        
 70 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:09.45    1:06.75        
 71 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:07.26        
 72 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:07.99    1:07.48        
 73 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:07.57        
 74 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:07.96        
 75 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:08.16        
 76 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:08.21        
 77 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.43        
 78 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:08.77        
 79 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:08.98        
 80 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:09.51        
 81 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:09.65        
 82 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.74    1:09.67        
 83 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:10.84    1:10.60        
 84 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:10.76        
 85 Serras, Peter Z     16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:11.48        
 86 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:11.65        
 87 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.30        
 88 Micozzi, Ryan T     16 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:12.32        
 89 Shapiro, Matt J     15 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.70        
 90 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.42        
 91 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:16.12        
 92 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:20.10    1:16.58        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:03.53 METS   
  2 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:01.63    1:05.60 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:05.06    1:05.74 METS   
  4 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.75 METS   
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:06.11 METS   
  6 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:06.17 METS   
  7 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.52 METS   
  8 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:08.56        
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:08.95        
 10 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:09.92        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:10.16        
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:11.36        
 13 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.69        
 14 Kwak, Sungchan C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:11.73        
 15 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:12.18        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:12.48        
 17 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:12.85        
 18 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.48        
 19 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:04.78    1:14.10        
 20 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:14.38        
 21 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.68    1:14.43        
 22 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:17.37    1:14.60        
 23 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:12.74    1:14.92        
 24 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:15.38    1:15.00        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:15.30        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.58    1:15.40        
 27 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:15.95    1:15.54        
 28 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:15.64        
 29 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:15.73    1:15.83        
 30 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.06        
 31 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:16.23        
 32 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:16.37        
 33 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.46        
 34 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:13.63    1:16.52        
 35 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:16.53        
 36 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:16.18    1:16.54        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:17.06        
 38 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:17.18        
 39 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:17.35        
 40 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:18.21    1:18.12        
 41 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:18.17        
 42 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:18.60        
 43 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:18.63        
 44 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:27.99    1:18.71        
 45 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:18.89        
 46 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:19.03        
 47 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:19.90        
 48 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:17.18    1:20.20        
 49 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:20.43        
 50 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:18.21    1:20.87        
 51 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:21.92    1:21.08        
 52 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:25.17    1:22.73        
 53 Micozzi, Ryan T     16 Sachem-MR            1:27.44    1:23.43        
 54 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:23.76        
 55 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.47    1:24.38        
 56 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:23.12    1:24.74        
 57 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:25.10        
 58 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:25.57        
 59 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:28.10        
 60 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:28.47        
 61 Shapiro, Matt J     15 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.39        
 62 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:31.16        
 63 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:33.05        
 -- Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.25         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:13.40    2:17.29 METS   
                1:06.81   2:17.29 (1:10.48)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:24.17 METS   
                1:11.18   2:24.17 (1:12.99)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:23.74    2:26.49 METS   
                1:12.29   2:26.49 (1:14.20)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.78    2:27.36 METS   
                1:12.39   2:27.36 (1:14.97)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:32.06    2:28.97        
                1:12.88   2:28.97 (1:16.09)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:32.22        
                1:13.10   2:32.22 (1:19.12)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:23.32    2:32.91        
                1:13.03   2:32.91 (1:19.88)                                        
  8 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.89    2:34.00        
                1:15.12   2:34.00 (1:18.88)                                        
  9 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:28.21    2:34.10        
                1:13.29   2:34.10 (1:20.81)                                        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:35.41        
                1:15.56   2:35.41 (1:19.85)                                        
 11 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          2:47.03    2:35.49        
                1:14.97   2:35.49 (1:20.52)                                        
 12 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:35.04    2:37.00        
                1:15.67   2:37.00 (1:21.33)                                        
 13 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:34.34    2:38.26        
                1:17.62   2:38.26 (1:20.64)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:37.90    2:39.67        
                1:16.53   2:39.67 (1:23.14)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:43.21    2:42.50        
                1:18.96   2:42.50 (1:23.54)                                        
 16 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:44.66    2:42.77        
                1:20.84   2:42.77 (1:21.93)                                        
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.00    2:43.15        
                1:20.97   2:43.15 (1:22.18)                                        
 18 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.54    2:45.00        
                1:20.19   2:45.00 (1:24.81)                                        
 19 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:45.35        
                1:19.58   2:45.35 (1:25.77)                                        
 20 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.77    2:45.83        
                1:21.07   2:45.83 (1:24.76)                                        
 21 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            2:38.00    2:46.31        
                1:20.34   2:46.31 (1:25.97)                                        
 22 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.60    2:46.32        
                1:18.67   2:46.32 (1:27.65)                                        
 23 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:43.22    2:47.02        
                1:20.34   2:47.02 (1:26.68)                                        
 24 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.78    2:47.11        
                1:23.82   2:47.11 (1:23.29)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:45.89    2:47.12        
                1:20.71   2:47.12 (1:26.41)                                        
 26 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             2:44.57    2:47.25        
                1:19.96   2:47.25 (1:27.29)                                        
 27 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:46.46    2:47.69        
                1:22.74   2:47.69 (1:24.95)                                        
 28 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:47.91    2:47.77        
                1:21.90   2:47.77 (1:25.87)                                        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.57    2:48.03        
                1:22.01   2:48.03 (1:26.02)                                        
 30 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               2:44.53    2:49.15        
                1:22.70   2:49.15 (1:26.45)                                        
 31 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:49.06    2:52.23        
                1:22.94   2:52.23 (1:29.29)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          2:49.17    2:53.83        
                1:24.73   2:53.83 (1:29.10)                                        
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:56.00    2:57.31        
                1:27.82   2:57.31 (1:29.49)                                        
 34 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.82        
                1:29.90   3:00.82 (1:30.92)                                        
 35 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          3:12.71    3:01.77        
                1:30.53   3:01.77 (1:31.24)                                        
 36 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               3:04.29    3:04.37        
                1:32.50   3:04.37 (1:31.87)                                        
 37 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:02.31    3:04.81        
                1:29.92   3:04.81 (1:34.89)                                        
 38 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:22.11    3:07.53        
                1:32.70   3:07.53 (1:34.83)                                        
 39 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:09.07        
                1:35.05   3:09.07 (1:34.02)                                        
 40 Stevens, Philip T   12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:14.57        
                1:37.34   3:14.57 (1:37.23)                                        
 41 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:15.93        
                1:33.57   3:15.93 (1:42.36)                                        
 42 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    3:16.47        
                1:32.94   3:16.47 (1:43.53)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.47         DQ        
                1:18.77        DQ (1:23.10)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:05.71 METS   
  2 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:06.94 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:09.58    1:09.73 METS   
  4 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR          1:10.03    1:12.05 METS   
  5 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:10.30    1:12.25 METS   
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:12.52 METS   
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:14.14 METS   
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:17.00    1:14.30 METS   
  9 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:18.14    1:15.59 METS   
 10 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:16.44 METS   
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:16.70    1:16.45 METS   
 12 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:19.46    1:18.86        
 13 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:19.31        
 14 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:22.24    1:19.72        
 15 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:20.42        
 16 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:20.77        
 17 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:23.93    1:20.86        
 18 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR               1:47.41    1:20.96        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:21.15        
 20 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:21.48        
 21 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:22.21    1:22.08        
 22 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:23.12    1:22.19        
 23 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:39.68    1:22.73        
 24 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.47    1:22.88        
 25 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:23.03        
 26 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:22.62    1:23.34        
 27 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:23.73        
 28 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:24.14        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:24.34        
 30 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.38    1:24.36        
 31 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:27.47    1:24.46        
 32 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:24.47        
 33 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:24.71        
 34 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:24.77        
 35 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.29    1:25.50        
 36 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:25.68        
 37 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.00    1:26.01        
 38 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:26.19        
 39 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:26.50        
 40 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:33.61    1:26.62        
 41 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:26.63        
 42 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:26.91        
 43 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:27.00        
 44 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.92    1:27.10        
 45 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:27.22        
 46 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.40        
 47 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:25.11    1:27.60        
 48 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:28.28    1:27.89        
 49 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:25.84    1:28.25        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:29.46        
 51 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:29.56        
 52 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:30.54    1:29.78        
 53 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:29.79        
 54 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:34.83    1:30.16        
 55 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:29.25    1:30.31        
 56 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               1:28.10    1:30.53        
 57 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:30.79        
 58 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:32.26    1:31.12        
 59 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:31.76        
 60 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:28.42    1:31.78        
 61 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:28.60    1:31.87        
 62 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.28        
 62 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.28        
 64 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:34.83        
 65 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.05    1:36.28        
 66 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:35.98    1:37.77        
 67 Serras, Peter Z     16 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.99        
 68 Micozzi, Ryan T     16 Sachem-MR            1:49.45    1:42.11        
 69 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:43.47        
 70 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:45.02        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:32.40    2:30.75 METS   
                1:11.57   2:30.75 (1:19.18)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR          2:39.13    2:37.15 METS   
                1:15.78   2:37.15 (1:21.37)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:34.44    2:38.21 METS   
                1:15.90   2:38.21 (1:22.31)                                        
  4 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.68    2:42.84 METS   
                1:18.31   2:42.84 (1:24.53)                                        
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:50.16    2:48.13 METS   
                1:24.51   2:48.13 (1:23.62)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:56.00    2:49.71 METS   
                1:22.04   2:49.71 (1:27.67)                                        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:53.26    2:52.24        
                1:23.57   2:52.24 (1:28.67)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          3:01.27    2:54.17        
                1:22.85   2:54.17 (1:31.32)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.46    2:58.32        
                1:23.96   2:58.32 (1:34.36)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:47.31    3:00.76        
                1:24.20   3:00.76 (1:36.56)                                        
 11 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                3:02.76    3:00.85        
                1:24.81   3:00.85 (1:36.04)                                        
 12 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.89    3:02.32        
                1:28.20   3:02.32 (1:34.12)                                        
 13 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.69    3:02.53        
                1:26.41   3:02.53 (1:36.12)                                        
 14 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          3:01.14    3:03.89        
                1:25.40   3:03.89 (1:38.49)                                        
 15 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    3:04.46        
                1:26.44   3:04.46 (1:38.02)                                        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:04.54        
                1:29.09   3:04.54 (1:35.45)                                        
 17 Drallios, Konstant  15 FLY-MR               3:00.59    3:04.64        
                1:29.79   3:04.64 (1:34.85)                                        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               3:14.33    3:06.04        
                1:28.56   3:06.04 (1:37.48)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:06.10        
                1:29.54   3:06.10 (1:36.56)                                        
 20 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               3:06.19    3:07.11        
                1:30.84   3:07.11 (1:36.27)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               3:01.93    3:07.45        
                1:28.66   3:07.45 (1:38.79)                                        
 22 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          3:15.89    3:08.37        
                1:30.47   3:08.37 (1:37.90)                                        
 23 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    3:08.52        
                1:32.26   3:08.52 (1:36.26)                                        
 24 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR                 NT    3:08.85        
                1:30.80   3:08.85 (1:38.05)                                        
 25 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:05.80    3:08.87        
                1:32.54   3:08.87 (1:36.33)                                        
 26 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.84    3:09.10        
                1:32.56   3:09.10 (1:36.54)                                        
 27 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:09.25        
                1:28.69   3:09.25 (1:40.56)                                        
 28 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.00    3:09.47        
                1:30.81   3:09.47 (1:38.66)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               3:16.79    3:12.06        
                1:32.31   3:12.06 (1:39.75)                                        
 30 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:13.82        
                1:30.71   3:13.82 (1:43.11)                                        
 31 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:14.02        
                1:33.26   3:14.02 (1:40.76)                                        
 32 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.08    3:15.11        
                1:34.58   3:15.11 (1:40.53)                                        
 33 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA               3:10.00    3:15.66        
                1:31.06   3:15.66 (1:44.60)                                        
 34 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               3:13.76    3:15.96        
                1:34.31   3:15.96 (1:41.65)                                        
 35 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:17.97        
                1:36.94   3:17.97 (1:41.03)                                        
 36 McDougall, Robert   17 CSC-MR               3:21.15    3:24.09        
                1:33.84   3:24.09 (1:50.25)                                        
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          3:26.00    3:25.20        
                1:38.42   3:25.20 (1:46.78)                                        
 38 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT    3:27.68        
                1:34.39   3:27.68 (1:53.29)                                        
 39 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:27.76        
                1:41.52   3:27.76 (1:46.24)                                        
 40 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:31.51        
                1:41.18   3:31.51 (1:50.33)                                        
 41 Stevens, Philip T   12 LVA-MA               3:23.00    3:31.84        
                1:42.19   3:31.84 (1:49.65)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR               3:42.05    3:34.91        
                1:40.71   3:34.91 (1:54.20)                                        
 43 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               4:15.04    3:37.76        
                1:46.52   3:37.76 (1:51.24)                                        
 44 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:43.85        
                1:47.58   3:43.85 (1:56.27)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          3:16.75    3:45.45        
                1:46.28   3:45.45 (1:59.17)                                        
 46 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:59.52        
                1:52.09   3:59.52 (2:07.43)                                        
 -- Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          3:07.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:30.45        DQ (1:39.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:00.14 METS   
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:00.77    1:00.25 METS   
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:00.64 METS   
  4 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:00.94 METS   
  5 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.07 METS   
  6 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               1:03.85    1:02.10 METS   
  7 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:02.76 METS   
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:01.65    1:02.99 METS   
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:03.49 METS   
 10 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          1:03.42    1:04.28 METS   
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.39 METS   
 12 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:04.47 METS   
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.35    1:04.96        
 14 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.80    1:05.05        
 15 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.58        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.12    1:05.81        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:06.82        
 18 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:07.23        
 19 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:04.02    1:07.73        
 20 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:07.84        
 21 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:09.21    1:08.27        
 22 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            1:15.43    1:08.53        
 23 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:05.21    1:08.80        
 24 Donaldson, Kobi D   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.86        
 25 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:09.07        
 26 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:09.21        
 27 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:09.39        
 28 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.41        
 29 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.94        
 30 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:10.48        
 31 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:10.61        
 32 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:10.64        
 33 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.68    1:10.69        
 34 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:10.80        
 35 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:10.87        
 36 McDougall, Robert   17 CSC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.88        
 37 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.91        
 38 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:10.99        
 39 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.37    1:11.82        
 40 Huibregtse, Clyde   16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.95        
 41 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:11.99        
 42 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:12.13        
 43 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:09.40    1:13.38        
 44 Drallios, Konstant  15 FLY-MR               1:12.61    1:13.66        
 45 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:16.45    1:13.91        
 46 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:14.49        
 47 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.31    1:15.13        
 48 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:16.20        
 49 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:16.73        
 50 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:17.65        
 51 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR               1:10.79    1:18.02        
 52 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:18.09        
 53 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA               1:19.73    1:18.76        
 54 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:16.72    1:18.91        
 55 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.67        
 56 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.44    1:20.04        
 57 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:21.34        
 58 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA               1:22.00    1:23.05        
 59 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.55        
 60 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA               1:15.00    1:23.56        
 61 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:23.88        
 62 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.00        
 63 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:24.44    1:24.98        
 64 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:24.55    1:26.03        
 65 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:27.53        
 66 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:27.68        
 67 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:29.02    1:27.69        
 68 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33    1:32.94        
 69 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.31        
 70 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.11        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:15.73    2:15.42 METS   
                1:00.70   2:15.42 (1:14.72)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:22.26 METS   
                1:05.56   2:22.26 (1:16.70)                                        
  3 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    2:27.11 METS   
                1:08.69   2:27.11 (1:18.42)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          2:26.90    2:30.30        
                1:09.38   2:30.30 (1:20.92)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:35.04    2:30.78        
                1:13.02   2:30.78 (1:17.76)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.46    2:35.97        
                1:14.42   2:35.97 (1:21.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:34.48    2:37.48        
                1:10.47   2:37.48 (1:27.01)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:41.88    2:38.00        
                1:12.05   2:38.00 (1:25.95)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:14.44    2:39.09        
                1:04.14   2:39.09 (1:34.95)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.66        
                1:12.22   2:39.66 (1:27.44)                                        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.85    2:40.82        
                1:15.14   2:40.82 (1:25.68)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:43.65        
                1:15.84   2:43.65 (1:27.81)                                        
 13 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:38.89    2:45.94        
                1:17.07   2:45.94 (1:28.87)                                        
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:36.57    2:46.17        
                1:17.54   2:46.17 (1:28.63)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:57.21    2:48.04        
                1:17.70   2:48.04 (1:30.34)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:53.57        
                1:12.11   2:53.57 (1:41.46)                                        
 17 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             3:04.01    2:54.54        
                1:18.81   2:54.54 (1:35.73)                                        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:50.32    2:54.67        
                1:22.57   2:54.67 (1:32.10)                                        
 19 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:37.55    2:55.04        
                1:19.28   2:55.04 (1:35.76)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:57.64    2:55.80        
                1:17.57   2:55.80 (1:38.23)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:45.23    2:56.43        
                1:17.98   2:56.43 (1:38.45)                                        
 22 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:58.63        
                1:16.18   2:58.63 (1:42.45)                                        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               3:04.96    3:02.69        
                1:24.83   3:02.69 (1:37.86)                                        
 24 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:10.90    3:03.67        
                1:27.20   3:03.67 (1:36.47)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          3:10.07    3:11.92        
                1:30.48   3:11.92 (1:41.44)                                        
 26 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:18.16        
                1:31.80   3:18.16 (1:46.36)                                        
 27 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            3:22.00    3:39.76        
                1:45.76   3:39.76 (1:54.00)                                        
 28 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                4:06.95    3:50.14        
                1:50.11   3:50.14 (2:00.03)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            4:01.26    3:55.75        
                1:45.88   3:55.75 (2:09.87)