Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/24/2014 10:52 AM
        2014 MR LIE June Jamboree Invitational - 6/20/2014 to 6/22/2014        
                              Sanction #: 140607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR              37.00      34.64        
  2 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 36.54      34.85        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      34.91        
  4 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.04        
  5 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.98      35.13        
  6 Brown, Caroline     10 EHY-MR                 36.53      35.71        
  7 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      36.43        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.15      36.75        
  9 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                37.26      36.94        
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.93      37.12        
 11 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              34.00      37.25        
 12 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 39.10      37.33        
 13 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 45.83      37.50        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              38.67      37.71        
 15 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              41.27      37.93        
 16 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 39.64      38.09        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      38.45        
 18 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 39.36      38.51        
 19 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 44.00      38.59        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              40.56      38.70        
 21 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              38.93      38.83        
 22 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                37.11      39.03        
 23 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 38.51      39.16        
 24 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      39.24        
 25 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                40.11      39.25        
 26 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      39.28        
 27 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR              41.94      39.56        
 28 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      39.67        
 29 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  39.01      39.98        
 29 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR              41.40      39.98        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 41.01      40.08        
 32 Nichtern, Reilly R  10 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.19        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                39.06      40.38        
 34 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 40.68      40.51        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                41.80      40.74        
 36 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.91        
 37 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.96        
 38 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 43.18      41.44        
 39 Cimino, Izabella K   9 FA-MR                  43.96      42.05        
 40 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                53.79      42.14        
 41 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 46.32      42.21        
 42 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      42.43        
 43 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 44.35      42.77        
 44 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 49.51      42.81        
 45 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR              47.95      43.27        
 46 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 48.35      43.36        
 47 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 45.89      43.62        
 48 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 52.95      43.93        
 49 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                45.00      44.24        
 50 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ                47.87      44.41        
 51 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                44.00      44.72        
 52 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              45.02      44.78        
 53 Gillego, Julia M    10 LBA-MR                 47.40      44.83        
 54 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              45.17      45.06        
 55 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 48.83      45.23        
 56 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR              44.88      45.50        
 57 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      45.57        
 58 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                53.22      45.61        
 59 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 51.03      45.88        
 60 Blaszczynski, Oliv  10 WISC-MR                42.37      46.31        
 61 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  42.34      46.33        
 62 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 44.64      46.37        
 63 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR                50.00      46.48        
 64 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      46.50        
 65 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                  55.99      46.94        
 66 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              47.21      47.15        
 67 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  47.16      47.21        
 68 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 47.30      47.24        
 69 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR                 47.00      47.62        
 70 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 49.64      48.03        
 71 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR                 50.26      48.08        
 72 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 45.19      48.27        
 73 Mahadev, Megha      10 JFAC-NJ                52.42      48.61        
 74 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      48.82        
 75 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      48.95        
 76 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR                 52.03      49.18        
 77 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                52.60      49.54        
 78 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR                 47.99      49.59        
 79 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              49.57      49.75        
 80 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              49.21      49.94        
 81 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      50.42        
 82 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 51.94      50.53        
 83 Emiri, Fiona         9 LBA-MR                 44.34      50.62        
 84 Posner, Gwendolyn   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.91        
 85 Tuffey, Shannon E    9 LBA-MR                 53.37      51.22        
 86 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              53.00      51.42        
 87 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR                 50.87      51.88        
 88 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                  57.23      53.16        
 89 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR                 56.27      53.38        
 90 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 51.12      53.42        
 91 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:03.80      56.58        
 92 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR              53.00      56.95        
 93 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:00.30      57.10        
 94 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.14        
 95 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:00.03      57.53        
 96 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:01.00      58.16        
 97 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:04.99      58.45        
 98 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 49.10      59.62        
 99 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:03.40    1:01.23        
100 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.77        
101 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:09.62    1:03.51        
102 Van Tassel, Avery    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.60        
103 Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR                55.99    1:06.72        
104 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.30    1:08.25        
105 Timperio, Ella C     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:24.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:20.16    1:16.18        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:16.64        
  3 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:20.92    1:17.71        
  4 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.00    1:18.73        
  5 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:23.45    1:19.90        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:20.15        
  7 Jaworski, Lara M    10 JFAC-NJ              1:25.65    1:21.45        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:22.69    1:21.68        
  9 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:24.27    1:23.18        
 10 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:43.27    1:23.22        
 11 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:23.95        
 12 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:34.88    1:24.24        
 13 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:24.40        
 14 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55    1:24.42        
 15 Calabrese, Faith A  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.48        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.54    1:24.49        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.58    1:24.51        
 18 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:27.27    1:24.55        
 19 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR               1:35.35    1:24.87        
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:33.64    1:25.91        
 21 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:30.62    1:25.99        
 22 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:26.06        
 23 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:26.69    1:26.29        
 24 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:27.41    1:27.00        
 25 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:28.77    1:27.10        
 26 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:27.70    1:27.15        
 27 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               1:28.72    1:27.23        
 28 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.97    1:27.43        
 29 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:30.26    1:28.14        
 30 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:29.47    1:28.18        
 31 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:45.23    1:28.28        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:28.55        
 33 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:30.51        
 34 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR               1:37.08    1:30.55        
 35 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:33.98    1:31.71        
 36 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:32.13    1:32.28        
 37 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:32.70        
 38 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               1:38.33    1:32.96        
 39 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:32.98        
 40 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:34.32        
 41 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                1:35.15    1:34.52        
 42 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               1:38.46    1:35.11        
 43 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:37.64        
 44 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              1:44.34    1:38.45        
 45 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:38.47        
 46 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:38.78    1:38.85        
 47 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ              1:49.76    1:39.16        
 48 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:56.63    1:39.41        
 48 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:39.41        
 50 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:46.07    1:39.59        
 51 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR            1:52.83    1:39.82        
 51 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:40.20    1:39.82        
 53 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:39.57    1:39.88        
 54 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.10        
 55 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.74        
 56 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:40.92        
 57 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:41.07        
 58 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ              1:46.76    1:41.12        
 59 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:41.23        
 60 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:56.99    1:41.51        
 61 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:42.23        
 62 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:42.38        
 63 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.64    1:44.35        
 64 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:50.69    1:44.41        
 65 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:44.66        
 66 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            1:45.53    1:44.86        
 67 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:43.93    1:45.42        
 68 Stapleton, Brianna  10 FA-MR                1:47.32    1:45.61        
 69 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                1:47.79    1:46.83        
 70 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.23    1:47.06        
 71 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            1:48.77    1:47.43        
 72 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               1:46.34    1:47.75        
 73 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.92    1:47.81        
 74 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:53.50    1:48.68        
 75 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:50.13        
 76 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:50.56    1:51.86        
 77 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:52.00        
 78 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               1:54.04    1:52.14        
 79 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:58.99    1:53.85        
 80 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:57.13    1:54.77        
 81 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ              1:58.31    1:55.85        
 82 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               2:05.09    1:56.02        
 83 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:58.68    1:57.01        
 84 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:55.84    1:58.01        
 85 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               2:03.16    1:59.82        
 86 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:00.95        
 87 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:06.91    2:04.98        
 88 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:22.33    2:15.39        
 89 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               3:01.30    2:50.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caroline     10 EHY-MR                 40.85      40.27        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              40.00      41.09        
  3 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 43.95      41.58        
  4 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.09      41.74        
  5 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                43.85      43.12        
  6 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 42.10      43.37        
  7 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 44.57      43.62        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      43.63        
  9 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 48.61      44.19        
 10 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 45.57      44.43        
 11 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR              47.30      44.96        
 12 Nichtern, Reilly R  10 LBA-MR                 46.60      45.04        
 13 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 43.30      45.23        
 14 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 41.69      45.35        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 43.13      45.70        
 16 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      45.98        
 17 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              48.00      46.52        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                45.66      46.83        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      47.03        
 20 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 45.13      48.09        
 21 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR              51.70      48.10        
 22 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      48.70        
 23 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:00.26      48.81        
 24 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                54.55      49.11        
 25 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                  59.99      49.47        
 26 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 48.00      50.18        
 27 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                53.72      50.31        
 28 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      50.50        
 29 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 52.70      50.71        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      50.74        
 31 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 49.09      50.86        
 32 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 53.85      50.97        
 33 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              49.00      51.22        
 34 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 50.92      51.28        
 35 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.41        
 36 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  47.13      51.62        
 37 Emiri, Fiona         9 LBA-MR               1:06.41      51.83        
 38 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 46.83      51.84        
 39 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 56.07      52.03        
 40 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              52.41      52.05        
 41 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR                58.00      52.73        
 42 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  54.99      52.85        
 43 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 55.03      52.94        
 44 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 51.37      53.08        
 45 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ                49.88      53.11        
 46 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              50.40      53.37        
 47 Cimino, Izabella K   9 FA-MR                  53.96      53.38        
 48 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.24        
 49 Tuffey, Shannon E    9 LBA-MR               1:04.22      54.59        
 50 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                49.34      54.81        
 51 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 57.34      54.89        
 52 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR                 57.68      55.24        
 53 Mahadev, Megha      10 JFAC-NJ                51.73      55.29        
 54 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 54.34      55.32        
 55 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 59.92      55.38        
 56 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.46        
 57 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              52.56      55.73        
 58 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:03.57      55.84        
 59 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 55.37      55.97        
 60 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 54.07      56.81        
 61 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                58.39      57.41        
 62 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 57.76      57.83        
 63 Blaszczynski, Oliv  10 WISC-MR                56.01      58.15        
 64 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.79      58.21        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              55.65      58.55        
 66 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      58.77        
 67 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               1:00.36      58.84        
 68 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:03.65      59.57        
 69 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:01.39      59.84        
 70 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                59.94    1:00.95        
 71 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 59.65    1:01.16        
 72 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              54.63    1:01.64        
 73 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                1:11.60    1:02.29        
 74 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              56.56    1:03.08        
 75 Gillego, Julia M    10 LBA-MR               1:08.92    1:03.22        
 76 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:04.03        
 77 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.09    1:04.54        
 78 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:11.82    1:06.00        
 79 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:12.37    1:07.66        
 80 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:08.41    1:08.26        
 81 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:08.68        
 82 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:10.38    1:08.95        
 83 Van Tassel, Avery    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.49        
 84 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:09.81        
 85 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.41        
 86 Posner, Gwendolyn   10 LBA-MR               1:12.82    1:10.63        
 87 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:14.45        
 88 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:16.01        
 89 Timperio, Ella C     8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:33.02        
 -- Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR              1:03.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:27.93        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:30.67        
  3 Jaworski, Lara M    10 JFAC-NJ              1:35.04    1:31.44        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:34.31    1:32.88        
  5 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:38.28    1:33.60        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:31.24    1:33.70        
  7 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:34.44        
  8 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:31.79    1:34.99        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:36.52        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:40.83    1:36.88        
 11 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.07    1:36.99        
 12 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:41.41    1:37.03        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:36.99    1:37.82        
 14 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR            1:45.42    1:38.21        
 15 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR               1:41.26    1:38.29        
 16 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:38.35        
 17 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:38.39        
 18 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:37.26    1:39.50        
 19 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:38.69    1:39.68        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:47.16    1:39.90        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.28    1:39.92        
 22 Nowak, Haley         9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.64    1:40.84        
 23 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:42.44    1:41.84        
 24 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:42.86        
 25 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:44.05        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              1:58.44    1:47.08        
 27 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:44.48    1:47.26        
 28 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:46.60    1:47.49        
 29 Mun, Annie L        10 FLY-MR               1:50.54    1:47.65        
 30 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:53.37    1:47.82        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.23    1:48.56        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:49.73        
 33 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.46    1:50.73        
 34 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               1:50.47    1:50.97        
 35 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               1:47.84    1:51.29        
 36 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.38        
 37 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              2:07.00    1:54.33        
 38 Stapleton, Brianna  10 FA-MR                2:25.99    1:54.40        
 39 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:45.67    1:54.59        
 40 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ              1:54.22    1:54.82        
 41 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               2:23.76    1:56.43        
 42 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               2:08.79    1:58.76        
 43 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                     NT    1:59.02        
 44 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    1:59.34        
 45 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:59.83        
 46 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               2:09.00    1:59.98        
 47 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:57.43    2:01.64        
 48 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:04.53        
 49 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:08.47    2:05.61        
 50 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:04.44    2:07.27        
 51 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:10.21        
 52 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:04.72    2:12.07        
 53 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:26.56    2:31.42        
 54 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:36.64    2:34.03        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:33.16    2:47.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      43.05        
  2 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.00      44.62        
  3 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      46.68        
  4 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 50.16      47.40        
  5 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 48.96      47.88        
  6 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.65        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              52.46      48.99        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      49.30        
  9 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 49.39      49.33        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      50.40        
 10 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                53.00      50.40        
 12 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.69      50.42        
 13 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR              54.56      50.84        
 14 Nowak, Haley         9 JFAC-NJ                50.07      51.08        
 15 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                52.63      51.20        
 16 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.37        
 17 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              43.00      52.57        
 18 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 56.05      52.89        
 19 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 51.31      53.13        
 20 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              53.22      53.23        
 21 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:04.73      53.51        
 22 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      53.70        
 23 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      53.94        
 24 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 55.71      54.26        
 25 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 50.76      54.30        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      54.57        
 27 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                59.99      54.63        
 28 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:05.00      54.98        
 29 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      55.11        
 30 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      55.36        
 31 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 58.01      55.57        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              55.44      55.61        
 33 Mun, Annie L        10 FLY-MR                 54.51      56.30        
 34 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 58.00      56.32        
 35 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                58.88      56.49        
 36 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      57.22        
 37 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  58.70      57.28        
 38 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              55.98      57.31        
 39 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  53.21      57.35        
 40 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 55.57      57.37        
 40 Stapleton, Brianna  10 FA-MR                  59.44      57.37        
 42 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 58.31      58.27        
 43 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ              1:00.51      58.30        
 44 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:00.75      58.36        
 45 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:04.98      58.49        
 46 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.09        
 47 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      59.29        
 48 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 58.76      59.32        
 48 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:01.69      59.32        
 50 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 59.92      59.45        
 51 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:01.02        
 52 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:01.20        
 53 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:06.42    1:01.25        
 54 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.39        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:05.91    1:01.85        
 56 Calabrese, Faith A  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.16        
 57 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            1:02.68    1:02.19        
 58 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:02.68        
 59 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:03.27        
 60 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              59.34    1:03.61        
 61 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               1:05.55    1:04.19        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.73    1:04.45        
 63 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:05.66        
 64 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:14.15    1:05.93        
 65 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:06.26        
 66 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:06.58        
 67 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:06.69        
 68 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:31.84    1:08.33        
 69 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:09.03        
 70 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:09.17    1:09.13        
 71 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               1:14.25    1:09.92        
 72 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:10.57        
 73 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               1:13.19    1:10.67        
 74 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:11.45        
 75 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               1:20.33    1:11.61        
 76 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:13.02        
 77 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:10.42    1:14.42        
 78 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:15.61        
 79 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                1:17.27    1:17.92        
 80 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.96    1:18.11        
 81 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.32        
 82 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:31.68    1:24.33        
 83 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            1:24.69    1:27.92        
 -- O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ                51.65         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  56.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32    1:37.84        
  2 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:56.09    1:38.58        
  3 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:42.60        
  4 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:49.53    1:45.61        
  5 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:46.88        
  6 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.41    1:47.51        
  7 Brown, Caroline     10 EHY-MR               1:54.85    1:47.70        
  8 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:50.48    1:47.71        
  9 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR               1:55.88    1:48.27        
 10 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:46.77    1:48.35        
 11 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:49.88        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:50.15    1:50.31        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:51.28        
 14 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR            2:02.87    1:51.30        
 15 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:56.05    1:53.10        
 16 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.87    1:53.89        
 17 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:51.66    1:54.13        
 18 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.88        
 19 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               2:27.09    1:54.91        
 20 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:54.95        
 20 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:54.95        
 22 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.85    1:56.16        
 23 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               2:24.57    1:56.89        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:58.64    1:57.25        
 25 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.76        
 26 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:58.88    1:59.50        
 27 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:59.60    2:00.92        
 28 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:57.12    2:01.23        
 29 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               1:58.00    2:01.72        
 30 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            2:02.10    2:01.89        
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:03.23        
 32 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:01.27    2:03.76        
 33 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    2:04.15        
 34 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR               2:02.84    2:04.84        
 35 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               2:04.71    2:06.70        
 36 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              2:10.11    2:07.63        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:07.82        
 38 Gillego, Julia M    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.83        
 39 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            2:09.76    2:09.40        
 40 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:09.66        
 41 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            2:10.52    2:09.94        
 42 Nichtern, Reilly R  10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:10.67        
 43 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.64    2:11.42        
 44 Blaszczynski, Oliv  10 WISC-MR              2:10.12    2:11.88        
 45 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:12.67        
 46 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            2:13.11    2:12.94        
 47 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:13.29        
 48 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                     NT    2:13.62        
 49 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:20.46    2:13.99        
 50 Cimino, Izabella K   9 FA-MR                2:42.99    2:14.25        
 51 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.64        
 52 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:18.18    2:15.28        
 53 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            2:18.13    2:15.61        
 54 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:15.63        
 55 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ              1:47.98    2:15.66        
 56 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:19.12        
 57 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               2:12.38    2:19.62        
 58 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:26.00    2:20.69        
 59 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               2:25.99    2:22.12        
 60 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:22.92        
 61 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:24.48        
 62 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:25.15        
 63 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                3:02.64    2:34.12        
 64 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:52.21    2:37.30        
 65 Emiri, Fiona         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:44.85        
 66 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:47.95        
 67 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:53.85        
 68 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:56.73        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      37.42        
  2 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 37.53      37.80        
  3 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR                 42.78      38.07        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              38.00      38.86        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.34      39.00        
  6 Nowak, Haley         9 JFAC-NJ                38.46      39.06        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      39.70        
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 39.28      40.15        
  9 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.88      40.16        
 10 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 42.30      40.31        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      40.92        
 12 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 45.20      41.22        
 13 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.61      41.57        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR              44.00      42.10        
 15 Jaworski, Lara M    10 JFAC-NJ                43.06      42.12        
 16 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                42.46      43.14        
 17 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 45.04      43.59        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      43.74        
 19 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR              44.76      43.90        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              44.01      44.85        
 21 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.41      46.33        
 22 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      46.47        
 23 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  50.32      48.23        
 24 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  55.99      48.64        
 25 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                52.00      48.73        
 26 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 44.97      49.25        
 27 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                58.99      49.30        
 28 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      49.40        
 29 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 48.48      49.42        
 30 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      49.66        
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.69        
 32 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR              52.63      49.89        
 33 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:01.29      49.93        
 34 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      49.98        
 35 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                45.77      50.45        
 36 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                53.55      50.51        
 37 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              52.40      50.73        
 38 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.06      50.83        
 39 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              52.40      51.02        
 40 Mun, Annie L        10 FLY-MR                 55.64      51.30        
 41 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 49.55      52.20        
 42 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      52.67        
 43 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      53.56        
 44 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR                 56.34      53.70        
 45 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               1:18.22      53.78        
 46 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 58.16      54.22        
 47 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 53.17      54.30        
 48 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 57.61      54.31        
 49 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.38        
 50 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 59.21      54.64        
 51 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 53.08      55.26        
 52 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:07.38      55.85        
 53 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 53.00      55.98        
 54 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 59.07      57.26        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:14.86      57.64        
 56 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 50.00      58.37        
 57 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      58.75        
 58 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              59.80    1:01.67        
 59 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                  59.61    1:02.11        
 60 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:00.51    1:02.34        
 61 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:26.15    1:02.39        
 62 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                  59.99    1:04.07        
 63 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:00.23    1:05.12        
 64 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:05.66        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.44        
 66 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               1:10.32    1:08.00        
 67 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:08.73        
 68 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:09.53        
 69 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:06.01    1:09.72        
 70 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.48        
 71 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:00.01    1:14.62        
 72 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:15.08        
 -- Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 56.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:19.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 53.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:28.86    1:27.43        
  2 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:33.90    1:32.87        
  3 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:35.80        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:38.23        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.35        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:36.06    1:38.98        
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:43.56    1:40.50        
  8 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:58.30    1:43.34        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:46.09    1:44.44        
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:57.59    1:44.48        
 11 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:49.55    1:46.04        
 12 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:45.93    1:46.08        
 13 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:51.84    1:48.65        
 14 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:49.46        
 15 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.46    1:50.07        
 16 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.08    1:52.30        
 17 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:55.20        
 18 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ              1:54.88    1:57.51        
 19 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:57.85        
 20 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            2:03.98    1:58.05        
 21 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:55.99    1:58.12        
 22 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:58.73        
 23 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    2:01.26        
 24 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               2:28.70    2:07.35        
 25 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:05.11    2:12.94        
 26 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            2:25.20    2:15.77        
 27 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:24.28        
 28 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:42.56        
 -- Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:20.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      30.03        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.39        
  3 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              31.23      30.40        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      30.54        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.85        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 31.50      30.91        
  7 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 31.66      31.56        
  8 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.37      31.78        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.05        
  9 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      32.05        
 11 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 34.00      32.13        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ                32.25      32.18        
 13 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ                32.01      32.34        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.53      32.44        
 15 Badilla, Catalina   11 EHY-MR                 31.44      32.50        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 33.40      32.61        
 17 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.74        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              31.67      32.89        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.93        
 19 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.93        
 21 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR              34.25      32.96        
 22 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      33.00        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  33.97      33.10        
 24 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              33.67      33.12        
 25 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 32.60      33.13        
 26 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 33.10      33.21        
 27 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                37.36      33.30        
 28 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                33.61      33.37        
 29 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      33.55        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      33.59        
 31 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR                 NT      33.73        
 32 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.89        
 33 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      33.90        
 34 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      33.92        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                33.52      33.95        
 36 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 38.26      34.06        
 37 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      34.10        
 38 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      34.16        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.19        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 35.34      34.23        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 35.49      34.29        
 42 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 34.35      34.39        
 43 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      34.42        
 44 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.10      34.47        
 45 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.53        
 46 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.10      34.70        
 47 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              38.25      34.74        
 48 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                34.03      34.78        
 49 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                34.63      34.80        
 50 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                36.00      34.81        
 51 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              37.22      34.83        
 52 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                34.51      34.85        
 53 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      35.34        
 54 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 35.85      35.36        
 55 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                 35.98      35.40        
 56 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 37.00      35.46        
 57 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR              37.00      35.48        
 58 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 34.29      35.52        
 59 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      35.65        
 60 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                35.70      35.79        
 61 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.92        
 62 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 35.50      36.16        
 63 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.27        
 64 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                34.95      36.41        
 65 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              37.62      36.74        
 66 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      36.79        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      36.80        
 68 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR              38.32      37.16        
 69 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR              39.62      37.54        
 70 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 37.37      37.56        
 71 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.26        
 72 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR              46.64      38.39        
 73 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 45.40      38.43        
 74 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      38.47        
 75 Stylianou, Helena   12 BASC-MR                45.00      38.68        
 76 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      38.70        
 77 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      38.71        
 78 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      38.72        
 79 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.91        
 80 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.12      38.95        
 81 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT      38.97        
 82 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.00      38.98        
 83 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 43.82      39.06        
 84 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      39.58        
 85 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      39.63        
 86 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                 43.38      39.72        
 87 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 40.20      39.89        
 88 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 38.39      39.95        
 89 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 40.43      40.35        
 90 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                40.27      40.52        
 91 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 38.83      40.57        
 92 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 45.04      40.68        
 93 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR                 43.18      41.37        
 94 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      41.45        
 95 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR                 41.14      41.55        
 96 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR                 46.18      41.79        
 97 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 42.41      41.97        
 98 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  42.46      42.21        
 99 McBride, Eve P      11 MALT-NJ                48.76      42.90        
100 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                45.55      43.07        
101 Munier, Sophia E    12 LBA-MR                 48.78      43.11        
102 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 43.35      43.45        
103 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  44.99      43.89        
104 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR              43.00      44.84        
105 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR                 48.51      45.46        
106 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 47.69      46.11        
107 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 47.12      47.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:04.86        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:05.78        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.82    1:07.32        
  4 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.59    1:08.06        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:08.39        
  6 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:10.43        
  7 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:10.66        
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.69        
  9 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:11.16        
 10 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.20        
 11 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ              1:11.34    1:11.75        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:13.01    1:11.87        
 13 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.11        
 14 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.97    1:12.32        
 15 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:12.37        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.76        
 17 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:12.79        
 18 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.24    1:13.75        
 19 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:13.76        
 20 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:13.81        
 21 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:14.67        
 22 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:14.82        
 23 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:15.48    1:14.83        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:16.07    1:15.07        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:15.18        
 26 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.36        
 27 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:15.60        
 28 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:16.09    1:15.89        
 29 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:16.17        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.04    1:16.32        
 31 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:14.73    1:16.34        
 32 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:14.07    1:16.57        
 33 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:17.36    1:16.63        
 34 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:16.68        
 35 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:16.80        
 36 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.19    1:16.92        
 37 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:17.04        
 38 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:14.86    1:17.38        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.30    1:17.42        
 40 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:15.92    1:17.70        
 41 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.13    1:17.74        
 42 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:17.63    1:17.83        
 43 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:18.01        
 44 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:34.39    1:18.03        
 45 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.12    1:18.20        
 46 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:18.44        
 47 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:18.94        
 48 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:19.73        
 49 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:20.52        
 50 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:24.60    1:21.24        
 51 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.48        
 52 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:21.91        
 53 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.22    1:22.27        
 54 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:22.53        
 55 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:22.58        
 56 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:22.74        
 57 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:22.80        
 58 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.96    1:22.92        
 59 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:23.35        
 60 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR               1:41.70    1:23.56        
 61 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:22.48    1:24.18        
 62 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:24.36        
 63 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:24.47        
 64 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.34    1:24.59        
 65 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR            1:29.17    1:24.63        
 66 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:24.93        
 67 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:25.01        
 68 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.30        
 69 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.73        
 70 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:26.14        
 71 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:26.98        
 72 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.08        
 73 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:27.74        
 74 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.45    1:28.02        
 75 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR               1:37.75    1:28.23        
 76 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:35.18    1:28.73        
 77 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:28.88        
 78 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.93        
 79 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.99        
 80 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:30.20        
 81 Liang, Victoria     11 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:31.04        
 82 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:44.20    1:31.20        
 83 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR               1:36.28    1:31.23        
 84 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.06        
 85 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:30.85    1:32.16        
 86 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:26.31    1:32.48        
 87 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:34.73        
 88 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:35.91        
 89 Davisson, Zoe J     11 JFAC-NJ              1:40.51    1:36.36        
 90 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.58    1:36.37        
 91 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:54.14    1:36.73        
 92 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               1:41.28    1:37.71        
 93 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR               1:38.58    1:38.11        
 94 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:39.13        
 95 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:58.99    1:39.17        
 96 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR               1:37.25    1:39.98        
 97 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:44.82    1:41.39        
 98 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:38.68    1:41.79        
 99 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:43.80        
100 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:43.52    1:45.30        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.69      34.86        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              32.00      35.38        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      35.41        
  4 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.93        
  5 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 36.45      36.17        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 38.01      36.23        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.29        
  8 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ                35.92      36.74        
  9 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  38.61      37.10        
 10 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                37.21      37.18        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                37.29      37.37        
 12 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.47        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      37.65        
 14 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.03        
 15 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 39.66      38.06        
 16 Badilla, Catalina   11 EHY-MR                 38.58      38.11        
 17 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 40.65      38.47        
 18 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.21      38.51        
 19 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.66        
 20 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      38.79        
 21 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.18      38.89        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      38.93        
 22 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                43.21      38.93        
 24 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                37.01      39.27        
 25 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                40.56      39.31        
 26 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      39.40        
 27 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      39.61        
 28 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 44.89      39.62        
 29 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.78        
 30 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      40.02        
 31 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      40.21        
 32 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              38.00      40.26        
 33 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                41.44      40.32        
 34 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR              42.96      40.37        
 35 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.45      40.45        
 36 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.20      40.59        
 37 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      40.83        
 38 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 39.80      40.90        
 39 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 45.38      41.10        
 40 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      41.31        
 41 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR              45.12      41.33        
 42 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      41.50        
 43 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      42.03        
 44 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 46.27      42.28        
 45 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      42.67        
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      42.87        
 47 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              45.38      43.14        
 48 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 43.03      43.21        
 49 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 46.15      43.30        
 50 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 44.84      43.31        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      43.40        
 52 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                43.06      43.58        
 53 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              46.85      43.71        
 54 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.16      43.88        
 55 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      44.01        
 56 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.88      44.10        
 57 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      44.26        
 58 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              42.22      44.39        
 59 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      44.68        
 60 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.70        
 61 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 46.00      44.86        
 62 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 43.30      44.87        
 63 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR              48.01      44.90        
 64 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      45.21        
 65 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 49.51      45.26        
 66 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR              45.74      45.38        
 67 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      45.65        
 68 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.33      45.78        
 69 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 46.62      45.88        
 70 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                41.89      46.02        
 71 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 46.58      46.42        
 72 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR                 48.88      46.86        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      46.94        
 74 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT      47.93        
 75 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 47.49      48.36        
 76 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT      49.11        
 77 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 53.08      49.27        
 78 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR                 44.80      49.28        
 79 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                51.00      49.75        
 80 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  52.41      50.49        
 81 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      50.69        
 82 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      51.04        
 83 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                58.99      52.14        
 84 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      52.16        
 85 McBride, Eve P      11 MALT-NJ                51.27      52.34        
 86 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 52.38      52.64        
 87 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                59.93      52.69        
 88 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 55.31      54.01        
 89 Munier, Sophia E    12 LBA-MR                 58.21      54.60        
 90 Stylianou, Helena   12 BASC-MR                50.00      54.85        
 91 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 54.82      54.87        
 92 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR                 55.68      54.93        
 93 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR              49.00      55.53        
 94 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  58.99      59.02        
 95 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:02.38    1:03.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:15.52    1:14.20        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:15.97        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:16.32        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.49    1:16.83        
  5 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.37    1:17.29        
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:17.42        
  7 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:17.89        
  8 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:18.02        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:18.16        
 10 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ              1:18.14    1:19.57        
 11 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.10        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.20    1:20.26        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:20.32        
 14 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:28.21    1:20.53        
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:20.50    1:21.26        
 16 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.14    1:21.28        
 17 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:25.12    1:21.94        
 18 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:22.08        
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:23.64    1:22.10        
 20 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:23.47        
 21 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:24.07    1:23.50        
 22 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:24.21        
 23 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.75    1:24.60        
 24 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.82        
 25 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.03    1:25.50        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:25.85        
 27 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:26.39    1:26.22        
 28 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:26.11    1:26.33        
 29 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:26.64        
 30 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:26.73        
 31 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:45.12    1:27.14        
 32 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR              1:25.66    1:27.58        
 33 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44    1:28.19        
 34 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.13    1:28.29        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:28.64        
 36 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.73    1:28.72        
 37 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.57    1:28.93        
 38 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:29.26        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:29.58        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:37.21    1:30.01        
 41 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR            1:39.49    1:30.12        
 42 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:31.09        
 43 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:31.25        
 44 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:31.33        
 45 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:27.13    1:31.88        
 46 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:32.21        
 47 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:32.30        
 48 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:43.89    1:33.01        
 49 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:31.24    1:33.11        
 50 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.95    1:33.13        
 51 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:31.77    1:33.42        
 52 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:33.77        
 53 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.37    1:33.83        
 54 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:33.14    1:34.50        
 55 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:34.60        
 56 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:36.46    1:34.72        
 57 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:36.61    1:34.96        
 58 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:35.27    1:35.06        
 59 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.05    1:35.46        
 60 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:35.53        
 61 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:44.69    1:35.63        
 62 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:35.15    1:35.76        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.28    1:36.15        
 64 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.94    1:36.74        
 65 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR              1:37.60    1:37.68        
 66 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR               1:46.12    1:37.85        
 67 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:38.57        
 68 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:42.17    1:39.28        
 69 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:40.63        
 70 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.21    1:40.80        
 71 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:37.34    1:41.27        
 72 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:41.40        
 73 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.34        
 74 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:40.99    1:42.37        
 75 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:43.21    1:42.64        
 76 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:42.34    1:42.72        
 77 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.34    1:42.75        
 78 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.82        
 79 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:44.09        
 80 Liang, Victoria     11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:44.90        
 81 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.71    1:45.96        
 82 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:52.22    1:46.58        
 83 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR               1:39.16    1:46.88        
 84 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.26    1:48.21        
 85 Davisson, Zoe J     11 JFAC-NJ              1:52.21    1:48.60        
 86 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.98    1:51.85        
 87 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:53.76        
 88 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:54.12    1:54.42        
 89 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               1:49.78    1:55.20        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      37.08        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 40.77      38.57        
  3 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      39.59        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      40.11        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 41.56      40.33        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                39.79      40.34        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 43.20      40.58        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 43.95      40.76        
  9 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR              41.02      41.17        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      41.27        
 11 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.28        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ                41.39      41.51        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      41.62        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 43.83      42.43        
 15 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      42.73        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      42.78        
 17 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 42.70      42.79        
 18 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                42.34      43.19        
 19 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ                44.36      43.21        
 20 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.39      43.26        
 21 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.86      43.55        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  46.48      43.60        
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 46.49      44.18        
 24 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              47.22      44.23        
 25 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      44.34        
 26 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      44.41        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.68        
 28 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      44.78        
 29 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 44.37      44.81        
 30 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 49.85      44.90        
 31 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      45.18        
 32 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      45.80        
 33 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              46.15      45.85        
 34 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                47.07      46.16        
 34 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      46.16        
 36 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR                 47.88      46.50        
 37 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.96        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      47.54        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      47.73        
 40 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:02.18      47.80        
 41 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 55.15      47.94        
 42 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      47.99        
 43 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      48.13        
 44 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                47.50      48.16        
 45 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.43      48.27        
 46 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 44.78      48.88        
 47 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.00      49.28        
 48 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 51.49      49.52        
 49 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      49.62        
 50 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.81      49.65        
 51 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      49.95        
 52 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                52.12      50.39        
 53 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 57.98      50.94        
 54 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.10        
 55 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              50.81      51.27        
 56 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      51.64        
 57 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                51.00      51.72        
 58 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 51.17      52.22        
 59 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 58.72      52.85        
 60 Liang, Victoria     11 GATE-MR                57.00      52.96        
 61 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.39      53.19        
 62 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.54        
 63 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              56.01      53.56        
 64 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      53.64        
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22      53.85        
 66 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      53.96        
 67 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      55.11        
 68 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 55.80      55.22        
 69 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.34        
 70 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      57.72        
 71 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.86        
 72 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:15.99      58.12        
 73 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 56.44      58.46        
 74 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  57.99      58.65        
 75 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.03        
 76 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:02.54    1:03.09        
 77 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 59.99    1:04.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.85    1:24.25        
  2 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:27.17        
  3 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:27.19        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:28.50    1:28.24        
  5 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:29.02    1:28.91        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:29.14        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:29.26        
  8 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:30.23        
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:35.05    1:30.65        
 10 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.98    1:31.39        
 11 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:31.95    1:31.82        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.60    1:31.85        
 13 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:35.16    1:31.97        
 14 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ              1:39.21    1:33.13        
 15 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:37.01    1:33.53        
 16 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.76    1:33.59        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:34.62    1:34.14        
 18 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:33.56    1:34.39        
 19 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:34.88        
 20 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:34.94        
 21 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46    1:36.52        
 22 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.03    1:37.09        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:38.59    1:37.51        
 24 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:37.58        
 25 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:37.79        
 26 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:38.59        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:38.62        
 28 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:39.89    1:38.73        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.50    1:39.42        
 30 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ              1:35.66    1:39.80        
 31 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:39.59    1:40.06        
 32 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:38.69    1:40.68        
 33 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:38.55    1:40.92        
 34 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.23    1:42.04        
 35 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:42.23        
 36 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.48        
 37 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.11    1:43.66        
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:45.09    1:43.73        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.98    1:43.97        
 40 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:54.59    1:44.11        
 41 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.78    1:44.28        
 42 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.72    1:44.48        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:58.26    1:45.06        
 44 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.44    1:45.21        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.90    1:45.28        
 46 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:47.95    1:46.67        
 47 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:43.73    1:46.92        
 48 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.90    1:47.01        
 49 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:47.06        
 50 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               2:15.34    1:49.25        
 51 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.08    1:49.51        
 52 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               2:04.29    1:49.63        
 53 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:57.84    1:50.33        
 54 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ              1:48.61    1:50.72        
 55 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               2:13.13    1:51.84        
 56 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:51.99        
 57 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.02        
 58 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:50.96    1:52.63        
 59 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:51.89    1:54.80        
 60 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.82    1:55.80        
 61 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:56.40        
 62 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.36        
 63 Stylianou, Helena   12 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:57.50        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.91    1:58.56        
 65 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.04    1:58.88        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.43    2:00.08        
 66 McBride, Eve P      11 MALT-NJ              1:50.56    2:00.08        
 68 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    2:00.28        
 69 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            2:05.38    2:02.39        
 70 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.34    2:05.22        
 71 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:05.24        
 72 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR               2:02.49    2:05.41        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.51    2:05.85        
 74 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.02        
 75 Munier, Sophia E    12 LBA-MR               2:12.82    2:06.88        
 76 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:08.63        
 77 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:09.46    2:10.54        
 78 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:12.69        
 79 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              2:26.34    2:13.24        
 80 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               2:09.07    2:15.76        
 81 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR               2:28.59    2:16.02        
 82 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               2:24.46    2:23.91        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      32.17        
  2 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      32.51        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 33.77      32.86        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 35.76      32.93        
  5 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              38.07      33.87        
  6 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 36.40      33.89        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 37.07      34.12        
  8 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.33      34.17        
  9 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                35.48      34.43        
 10 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 37.70      34.50        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      35.12        
 12 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.36        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ                35.78      35.36        
 14 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR                 36.95      35.48        
 15 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                36.08      35.49        
 16 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  36.89      35.54        
 17 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.78      35.62        
 18 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                36.17      35.65        
 19 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      35.96        
 20 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      36.13        
 21 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      36.45        
 22 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      36.85        
 23 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 59.63      37.03        
 24 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.22      37.31        
 25 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      37.56        
 26 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR              38.38      38.12        
 27 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              43.32      38.19        
 28 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.20        
 29 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.24        
 30 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                38.23      38.36        
 31 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      38.60        
 32 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      38.61        
 33 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.12      38.74        
 34 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.34      38.98        
 35 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.02        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                39.16      39.19        
 37 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                39.22      39.64        
 38 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                55.92      39.83        
 39 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      39.86        
 40 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      40.23        
 41 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      40.29        
 42 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      40.44        
 43 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 40.63      40.48        
 44 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 40.34      40.52        
 45 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                40.00      40.81        
 46 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR              39.22      40.90        
 47 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      40.92        
 48 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      41.21        
 49 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR              48.29      41.56        
 50 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              40.39      41.75        
 51 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              42.58      42.36        
 52 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR                39.83      42.60        
 53 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              42.00      42.97        
 54 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR                 46.70      43.13        
 55 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              46.19      43.30        
 56 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 40.14      43.35        
 57 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                44.38      43.61        
 58 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 46.47      43.62        
 59 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      43.85        
 60 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              46.56      44.15        
 61 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      44.32        
 62 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 42.39      44.68        
 63 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 43.98      44.82        
 64 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:00.32      45.22        
 65 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              45.65      46.15        
 66 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 47.01      46.16        
 67 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      46.76        
 68 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 58.79      47.61        
 68 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.10      47.61        
 70 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      47.67        
 71 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      49.18        
 72 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      49.46        
 73 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 47.35      49.55        
 74 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      49.91        
 75 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR                 46.64      49.95        
 76 Davisson, Zoe J     11 JFAC-NJ                48.66      49.97        
 77 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 45.16      49.98        
 78 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    58.79      50.81        
 79 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:10.99      51.54        
 80 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 46.87      51.94        
 81 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.17        
 82 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      52.89        
 83 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR              50.00      53.82        
 84 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      53.96        
 85 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:20.99      54.58        
 86 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 53.97      57.95        
 87 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    58.32      57.99        
 88 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 57.29      58.50        
 89 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:10.99      59.68        
 90 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  59.99    1:00.99        
 91 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:00.40    1:04.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:11.76        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:13.92        
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:16.17    1:14.01        
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:14.47        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:14.76        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.97    1:16.13        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.99        
  8 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.53    1:17.12        
  9 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:17.19        
 10 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:22.53    1:20.03        
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:20.84        
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:20.88        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:21.49        
 14 Badilla, Catalina   11 EHY-MR               1:26.33    1:22.97        
 15 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.98    1:24.06        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:24.10        
 17 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.07    1:25.23        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:25.74    1:25.56        
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.82    1:27.20        
 20 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:27.48        
 21 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.74    1:27.92        
 22 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:28.77        
 23 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:29.68        
 24 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.06    1:29.94        
 25 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.38        
 26 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.00    1:30.78        
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:47.09    1:31.62        
 28 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.23    1:31.86        
 29 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:26.25    1:31.94        
 30 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:32.86        
 31 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR              1:32.17    1:33.10        
 32 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:53.45    1:34.25        
 33 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:33.67    1:35.25        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:39.43    1:37.09        
 35 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:41.99    1:38.07        
 36 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:39.58        
 37 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:40.59    1:40.27        
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24    1:40.90        
 39 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.97    1:42.85        
 40 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR               1:49.83    1:43.80        
 41 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            1:46.57    1:45.27        
 42 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.92    1:46.10        
 43 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.16    1:48.81        
 44 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:49.50    1:49.76        
 45 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:50.43        
 46 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.77        
 47 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR               2:01.62    1:51.08        
 48 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:58.21    1:51.90        
 49 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR            1:49.00    1:54.19        
 50 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:56.60        
 51 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.56        
 52 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:03.28        
 53 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:58.66    2:03.94        
 54 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.88    2:05.77        
 55 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.57        
 -- Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR            1:43.29         DQ        
 -- Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      28.97        
  1 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.97        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      29.12        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.15        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.25        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.69        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 29.13      29.82        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR              29.68      29.93        
  9 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.95        
 10 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      30.04        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      30.30        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR                 30.75      30.36        
 13 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.57        
 14 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.61        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.80        
 16 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.86        
 17 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 31.20      30.94        
 18 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.95        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              30.52      30.95        
 20 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                  30.48      31.19        
 21 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      31.23        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR                 31.09      31.23        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.24        
 24 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR                 32.48      31.44        
 25 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.48        
 26 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.49        
 27 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR                 32.54      31.50        
 28 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      31.70        
 29 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 31.57      32.00        
 30 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR              33.01      32.08        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      32.16        
 32 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR              32.21      32.30        
 33 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      32.55        
 34 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR              34.07      32.63        
 35 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR                 33.33      32.65        
 36 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR                 33.22      32.87        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                 35.19      32.99        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      33.05        
 39 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.07        
 40 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 32.41      33.10        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 33.97      33.17        
 42 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 32.92      33.31        
 43 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR                 32.88      33.47        
 44 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.54        
 45 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR               33.81      33.55        
 46 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR                 33.81      33.85        
 47 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 34.01      33.88        
 48 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR                 34.49      33.99        
 49 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR                 32.40      34.03        
 50 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR              32.80      34.14        
 51 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR                35.00      34.27        
 51 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR               36.25      34.27        
 53 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR                 35.66      34.29        
 54 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 34.40      34.31        
 55 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.31      34.49        
 56 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR                34.59      34.54        
 57 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                34.24      34.66        
 58 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      34.76        
 59 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  36.01      35.00        
 60 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      35.02        
 61 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.04        
 62 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR                 36.01      35.11        
 63 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR                 37.34      35.41        
 64 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 34.64      35.70        
 65 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR              37.24      36.46        
 66 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      36.71        
 67 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR              35.88      36.89        
 68 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.42        
 69 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.68        
 70 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.94        
 71 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR                 37.96      38.60        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:03.82    1:01.86        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.94        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.11        
  4 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:04.33    1:03.88        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:03.92        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:04.81        
  7 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:05.09        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:05.56        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.74        
 10 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:07.20    1:06.72        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.98        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.31        
 13 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.59    1:07.32        
 14 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:07.16    1:07.42        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:08.16        
 16 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:08.31        
 17 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:08.92        
 18 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:08.97        
 19 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:09.18        
 20 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:09.27        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.60        
 22 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:09.73        
 23 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:09.78        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:10.15        
 25 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:10.17        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:11.83    1:10.31        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:14.32    1:10.60        
 28 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:10.99        
 29 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.11        
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:11.30        
 31 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:12.03        
 32 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:12.88    1:12.38        
 33 Tsai, Alice Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.75        
 34 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:13.28        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:15.76    1:13.32        
 36 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:13.61        
 37 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:18.71    1:15.29        
 38 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:16.60    1:15.99        
 39 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:16.37        
 40 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.49        
 41 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:16.97        
 42 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:19.65    1:17.09        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.15    1:17.16        
 44 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:17.29        
 45 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:18.92    1:17.62        
 46 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:22.76    1:17.71        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:17.74        
 48 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:18.24        
 49 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:19.16    1:18.36        
 50 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:19.04        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:19.39        
 52 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               1:25.43    1:20.84        
 53 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:22.99        
 54 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.78    1:23.36        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:13.60        
                1:05.41   2:13.60 (1:08.19)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:15.02    2:13.64        
                1:05.25   2:13.64 (1:08.39)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:13.69        
                1:05.40   2:13.69 (1:08.29)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:18.37    2:18.14        
                1:06.94   2:18.14 (1:11.20)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:18.39        
                1:06.07   2:18.39 (1:12.32)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.15    2:18.84        
                1:07.53   2:18.84 (1:11.31)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.23    2:19.05        
                1:07.38   2:19.05 (1:11.67)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.35    2:19.10        
                1:07.78   2:19.10 (1:11.32)                                        
  9 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:20.70        
                1:05.82   2:20.70 (1:14.88)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:20.72        
                1:08.48   2:20.72 (1:12.24)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.67    2:23.01        
                1:07.86   2:23.01 (1:15.15)                                        
 12 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                2:21.34    2:23.61        
                1:08.85   2:23.61 (1:14.76)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:24.22        
                1:09.79   2:24.22 (1:14.43)                                        
 14 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               2:26.47    2:24.44        
                1:08.82   2:24.44 (1:15.62)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:24.62        
                1:11.18   2:24.62 (1:13.44)                                        
 16 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:26.93    2:25.35        
                1:10.45   2:25.35 (1:14.90)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:26.05        
                1:10.61   2:26.05 (1:15.44)                                        
 18 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:26.73        
                1:10.72   2:26.73 (1:16.01)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.28    2:27.73        
                1:12.45   2:27.73 (1:15.28)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:28.57        
                1:12.69   2:28.57 (1:15.88)                                        
 21 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.58    2:28.67        
                1:11.08   2:28.67 (1:17.59)                                        
 22 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:30.06    2:29.12        
                1:12.67   2:29.12 (1:16.45)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.40    2:30.78        
                1:11.95   2:30.78 (1:18.83)                                        
 24 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              2:28.52    2:31.06        
                1:12.22   2:31.06 (1:18.84)                                        
 25 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:31.42        
                1:12.62   2:31.42 (1:18.80)                                        
 26 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:31.44        
                1:13.79   2:31.44 (1:17.65)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.11    2:32.75        
                1:13.49   2:32.75 (1:19.26)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:36.25    2:33.03        
                1:13.44   2:33.03 (1:19.59)                                        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.64    2:33.24        
                1:12.88   2:33.24 (1:20.36)                                        
 30 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:35.16    2:33.30        
                1:12.31   2:33.30 (1:20.99)                                        
 31 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.41    2:34.75        
                1:12.53   2:34.75 (1:22.22)                                        
 32 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:34.80        
                1:16.45   2:34.80 (1:18.35)                                        
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:53.93    2:34.90        
                1:15.78   2:34.90 (1:19.12)                                        
 34 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               2:37.98    2:37.07        
                1:15.40   2:37.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:37.20        
                1:15.84   2:37.20 (1:21.36)                                        
 36 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:37.77        
                1:10.72   2:37.77 (1:27.05)                                        
 37 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:47.53    2:38.23        
                1:17.36   2:38.23 (1:20.87)                                        
 38 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              2:33.47    2:38.38        
                1:16.73   2:38.38 (1:21.65)                                        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             2:36.71    2:38.55        
                1:16.25   2:38.55 (1:22.30)                                        
 40 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:41.78    2:39.82        
                1:17.27   2:39.82 (1:22.55)                                        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               2:49.08    2:40.30        
                1:16.35   2:40.30 (1:23.95)                                        
 42 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.66        
                1:14.98   2:40.66 (1:25.68)                                        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:41.08        
                1:17.50   2:41.08 (1:23.58)                                        
 44 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:39.86    2:42.09        
                1:17.45   2:42.09 (1:24.64)                                        
 45 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:40.81    2:42.41        
                1:18.34   2:42.41 (1:24.07)                                        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:42.90    2:42.51        
                1:18.85   2:42.51 (1:23.66)                                        
 47 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               3:21.83    2:43.02        
                1:18.32   2:43.02 (1:24.70)                                        
 48 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               2:47.89    2:45.69        
                1:20.44   2:45.69 (1:25.25)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:47.32        
                1:18.16   2:47.32 (1:29.16)                                        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.31    2:47.81        
                1:22.25   2:47.81 (1:25.56)                                        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:51.43    2:48.02        
                1:22.66   2:48.02 (1:25.36)                                        
 52 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:48.19        
                1:20.28   2:48.19 (1:27.91)                                        
 53 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.37        
                1:15.91   2:48.37 (1:32.46)                                        
 54 Salcedo, Bianca M   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:50.55    2:48.48        
                1:23.75   2:48.48 (1:24.73)                                        
 55 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.00    2:49.18        
                1:17.77   2:49.18 (1:31.41)                                        
 56 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               2:47.64    2:49.83        
                1:22.63   2:49.83 (1:27.20)                                        
 57 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                2:51.61    2:51.34        
                1:21.45   2:51.34 (1:29.89)                                        
 58 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            2:50.23    2:51.37        
                1:20.21   2:51.37 (1:31.16)                                        
 59 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:46.17    2:51.62        
                1:22.23   2:51.62 (1:29.39)                                        
 60 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               2:57.01    2:52.81        
                1:23.24   2:52.81 (1:29.57)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:00.59    2:53.58        
                1:24.34   2:53.58 (1:29.24)                                        
 62 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:54.39        
                1:24.98   2:54.39 (1:29.41)                                        
 63 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:54.52        
                1:26.08   2:54.52 (1:28.44)                                        
 64 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               3:00.56    2:54.70        
                1:21.54   2:54.70 (1:33.16)                                        
 65 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.50    2:55.11        
                1:25.10   2:55.11 (1:30.01)                                        
 66 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               2:49.28    2:55.80        
                1:22.89   2:55.80 (1:32.91)                                        
 67 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               2:53.62    2:56.21        
                1:24.01   2:56.21 (1:32.20)                                        
 68 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:56.22        
                1:23.62   2:56.22 (1:32.60)                                        
 69 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              3:01.00    2:56.28        
                1:24.66   2:56.28 (1:31.62)                                        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:56.29        
                1:25.16   2:56.29 (1:31.13)                                        
 71 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             2:45.00    2:57.41        
                1:24.48   2:57.41 (1:32.93)                                        
 72 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              2:57.75    2:59.22        
                1:27.65   2:59.22 (1:31.57)                                        
 73 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:55.24    2:59.28        
                1:28.14   2:59.28 (1:31.14)                                        
 74 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            2:51.84    3:00.60        
                1:26.87   3:00.60 (1:33.73)                                        
 75 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    3:00.69        
                1:27.98   3:00.69 (1:32.71)                                        
 76 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.14    3:00.74        
                1:28.40   3:00.74 (1:32.34)                                        
 77 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:03.99        
                1:27.76   3:03.99 (1:36.23)                                        
 78 Yurchenko, Jasmine  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:05.14        
                1:29.21   3:05.14 (1:35.93)                                        
 79 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              3:08.64    3:05.37        
                1:29.79   3:05.37 (1:35.58)                                        
 80 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:56.25    3:08.24        
                1:28.13   3:08.24 (1:40.11)                                        
 81 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               3:07.58    3:08.26        
                1:31.27   3:08.26 (1:36.99)                                        
 82 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:11.46        
                1:31.08   3:11.46 (1:40.38)                                        
 83 Fish, Grace M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:12.43        
                1:31.31   3:12.43 (1:41.12)                                        
 84 Lulley, Emily       13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:12.83        
                1:31.11   3:12.83 (1:41.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:10.31        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:12.34        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.90    1:13.82        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:14.46        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:14.94        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:15.64        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:16.37        
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:17.03        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:17.43        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:17.56    1:17.57        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:18.03        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:18.84        
 12 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:18.84        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:18.90        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:19.48        
 16 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:19.92        
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:20.10        
 18 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:15.70    1:20.57        
 19 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:20.62        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:17.02    1:20.92        
 21 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:21.20        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:21.29        
 23 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:21.57        
 24 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:21.69        
 25 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:21.80        
 26 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:20.14    1:22.19        
 27 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:22.42        
 28 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:22.52        
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:22.60        
 30 Salcedo, Bianca M   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.08    1:22.76        
 31 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:24.56    1:23.33        
 32 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:24.20        
 33 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.00    1:24.45        
 34 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:24.47        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:24.58    1:25.00        
 36 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:28.55    1:25.33        
 37 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:27.21    1:25.41        
 38 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:25.89        
 39 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:24.18    1:26.09        
 40 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:27.63    1:26.35        
 41 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.61        
 42 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:28.28    1:26.66        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:26.83        
 44 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:27.44        
 45 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:27.02    1:27.79        
 46 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:26.15    1:27.87        
 47 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:27.39    1:28.13        
 48 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:28.14        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:28.51        
 49 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:28.51        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               1:27.84    1:29.56        
 52 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:29.81        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:28.04    1:29.83        
 54 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:48.30    1:29.87        
 55 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.23    1:29.89        
 56 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:29.98        
 57 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:23.70    1:30.08        
 58 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:30.23        
 59 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:33.87    1:30.99        
 60 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.34    1:31.21        
 61 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:36.31    1:31.88        
 62 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:29.25    1:32.09        
 63 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:31.47    1:32.18        
 64 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:27.72    1:32.50        
 65 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:34.28        
 66 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:28.95    1:35.22        
 67 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.23        
 68 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:35.53        
 69 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:32.15    1:35.95        
 70 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:36.18        
 71 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:36.42        
 72 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:37.04        
 73 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:32.20    1:37.53        
 74 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:38.75    1:38.35        
 75 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:38.40        
 76 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.63        
 77 Lulley, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:41.92        
 78 Yurchenko, Jasmine  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.49    1:42.51        
 79 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               1:38.75    1:42.56        
 80 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.68    1:43.17        
 81 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:43.70    1:43.34        
 82 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:44.70    1:43.46        
 83 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.98    1:46.32        
 84 Fish, Grace M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.31        
 -- Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.69    2:31.66        
                1:13.70   2:31.66 (1:17.96)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:35.72        
                1:15.02   2:35.72 (1:20.70)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:36.88        
                1:17.33   2:36.88 (1:19.55)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.60    2:37.33        
                1:17.04   2:37.33 (1:20.29)                                        
  5 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.68    2:40.07        
                1:20.81   2:40.07 (1:19.26)                                        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.75    2:41.06        
                1:19.00   2:41.06 (1:22.06)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:39.19    2:42.59        
                1:19.60   2:42.59 (1:22.99)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:43.18        
                1:19.41   2:43.18 (1:23.77)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:43.27        
                1:20.47   2:43.27 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:44.52        
                1:20.21   2:44.52 (1:24.31)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:45.63        
                1:20.51   2:45.63 (1:25.12)                                        
 12 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:39.23    2:46.84        
                1:19.75   2:46.84 (1:27.09)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                2:42.98    2:47.83        
                1:21.59   2:47.83 (1:26.24)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.07        
                1:23.16   2:48.07 (1:24.91)                                        
 15 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:48.59        
                1:22.01   2:48.59 (1:26.58)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:48.69        
                1:22.54   2:48.69 (1:26.15)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.49    2:48.76        
                1:23.52   2:48.76 (1:25.24)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.17    2:49.51        
                1:23.53   2:49.51 (1:25.98)                                        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:49.73        
                1:22.49   2:49.73 (1:27.24)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.45    2:50.34        
                1:24.24   2:50.34 (1:26.10)                                        
 21 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:50.82        
                1:22.74   2:50.82 (1:28.08)                                        
 22 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.59    2:52.21        
                1:23.77   2:52.21 (1:28.44)                                        
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:59.33    2:52.67        
                1:25.24   2:52.67 (1:27.43)                                        
 24 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.03    2:53.05        
                1:24.69   2:53.05 (1:28.36)                                        
 25 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            2:56.82    2:53.79        
                1:23.79   2:53.79 (1:30.00)                                        
 26 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               2:58.22    2:55.21        
                1:25.91   2:55.21 (1:29.30)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:55.32        
                1:24.83   2:55.32 (1:30.49)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:50.20    2:56.05        
                1:25.92   2:56.05 (1:30.13)                                        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            3:01.00    2:56.60        
                1:27.21   2:56.60 (1:29.39)                                        
 30 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:57.56        
                1:25.88   2:57.56 (1:31.68)                                        
 31 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               3:06.53    2:57.96        
                1:27.92   2:57.96 (1:30.04)                                        
 32 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.57        
                1:26.67   2:58.57 (1:31.90)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:57.77    2:58.74        
                1:28.27   2:58.74 (1:30.47)                                        
 34 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             3:13.20    3:00.24        
                1:27.13   3:00.24 (1:33.11)                                        
 35 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:09.52    3:00.79        
                1:26.44   3:00.79 (1:34.35)                                        
 36 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    3:02.23        
                1:31.99   3:02.23 (1:30.24)                                        
 37 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:03.46        
                1:27.52   3:03.46 (1:35.94)                                        
 38 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:04.93        
                1:27.42   3:04.93 (1:37.51)                                        
 39 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               3:09.00    3:07.09        
 40 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:07.42        
                1:32.22   3:07.42 (1:35.20)                                        
 41 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.83    3:07.47        
                1:32.28   3:07.47 (1:35.19)                                        
 42 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:05.63    3:07.74        
                1:30.08   3:07.74 (1:37.66)                                        
 43 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:05.32    3:07.95        
                1:32.70   3:07.95 (1:35.25)                                        
 44 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               3:05.70    3:07.96        
                1:32.08   3:07.96 (1:35.88)                                        
 45 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:08.41        
                1:32.36   3:08.41 (1:36.05)                                        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.43    3:10.37        
                1:32.37   3:10.37 (1:38.00)                                        
 47 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.64    3:12.56        
                1:34.98   3:12.56 (1:37.58)                                        
 48 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            3:15.21    3:12.77        
                1:33.23   3:12.77 (1:39.54)                                        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.56    3:12.96        
                1:36.95   3:12.96 (1:36.01)                                        
 50 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              3:48.00    3:13.58        
                1:34.41   3:13.58 (1:39.17)                                        
 51 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.17    3:14.71        
                1:36.78   3:14.71 (1:37.93)                                        
 52 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               3:10.15    3:16.42        
                1:34.80   3:16.42 (1:41.62)                                        
 53 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:16.52        
                1:36.70   3:16.52 (1:39.82)                                        
 54 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:08.18    3:17.04        
                1:35.22   3:17.04 (1:41.82)                                        
 55 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:16.47    3:17.59        
                1:36.84   3:17.59 (1:40.75)                                        
 56 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:13.00    3:18.89        
                1:38.74   3:18.89 (1:40.15)                                        
 57 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:15.57    3:19.81        
                1:38.55   3:19.81 (1:41.26)                                        
 58 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:21.76        
 59 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               3:26.70    3:27.49        
                1:41.29   3:27.49 (1:46.20)                                        
 60 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:36.11        
 61 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               3:47.92    3:38.07        
                1:46.04   3:38.07 (1:52.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:20.47        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:22.03        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.67        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:20.31    1:22.98        
  5 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:23.27        
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:24.66    1:23.71        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:23.98        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:24.44        
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:23.83    1:24.47        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:27.68    1:24.90        
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:25.00        
 12 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:27.38        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:31.31    1:28.57        
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:28.58        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.77    1:28.74        
 16 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:28.92        
 17 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:25.30    1:29.43        
 18 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:29.65        
 19 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:30.47        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:34.88    1:30.91        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:31.80        
 22 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:32.02        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:32.58        
 24 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.46    1:33.10        
 25 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.19    1:33.12        
 26 Salcedo, Bianca M   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.74    1:33.88        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.28    1:34.84        
 28 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:35.50    1:35.41        
 29 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:36.00        
 30 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:36.07        
 31 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:36.80    1:36.12        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:33.30    1:36.21        
 33 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:37.91    1:36.35        
 34 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:34.67    1:36.39        
 35 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:36.53        
 35 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:36.53        
 37 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:34.72    1:36.56        
 38 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:34.64    1:36.91        
 39 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:36.96        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:38.58        
 41 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:38.79        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:38.83        
 43 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.61    1:38.90        
 44 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:39.43        
 45 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:02.95    1:39.50        
 46 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:37.33    1:40.41        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.34    1:41.02        
 48 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:41.09        
 49 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.21        
 50 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:43.77    1:41.97        
 51 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:45.08    1:42.01        
 52 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:41.59    1:42.43        
 53 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:42.33    1:42.46        
 54 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.00    1:43.26        
 55 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:43.71    1:43.59        
 56 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:44.17        
 57 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.43        
 58 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.11    1:44.57        
 59 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.02    1:44.66        
 60 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:52.07    1:44.70        
 61 Yurchenko, Jasmine  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.87    1:44.77        
 62 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.53    1:45.29        
 63 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               2:00.97    1:45.32        
 64 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:52.74    1:46.25        
 65 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.88    1:46.62        
 66 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:46.67        
 67 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:48.01    1:47.09        
 68 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:47.96        
 69 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:48.09        
 70 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:42.05    1:48.72        
 71 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:46.80    1:49.11        
 72 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.36        
 73 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.70        
 74 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:54.74    1:50.58        
 75 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.28    1:50.71        
 76 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:56.98    1:52.04        
 77 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:51.18    1:52.12        
 78 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:50.42    1:54.11        
 79 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:52.53    1:55.21        
 80 Lulley, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:58.16    1:57.39        
 81 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:57.34    1:58.88        
 82 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               2:00.32    2:08.77        
 83 Fish, Grace M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.14        
 -- Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               1:44.20         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.23    2:52.10        
                1:23.09   2:52.10 (1:29.01)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:58.68    3:00.02        
                1:25.24   3:00.02 (1:34.78)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:02.73        
                1:26.49   3:02.73 (1:36.24)                                        
  4 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               3:02.86    3:04.29        
                1:29.45   3:04.29 (1:34.84)                                        
  5 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.54    3:05.08        
                1:28.80   3:05.08 (1:36.28)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.18    3:07.15        
                1:30.28   3:07.15 (1:36.87)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.57    3:10.09        
                1:32.72   3:10.09 (1:37.37)                                        
  8 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.35    3:10.25        
                1:30.68   3:10.25 (1:39.57)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.77    3:10.47        
                1:32.84   3:10.47 (1:37.63)                                        
 10 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.13    3:11.06        
                1:31.74   3:11.06 (1:39.32)                                        
 11 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            3:12.61    3:12.09        
                1:33.43   3:12.09 (1:38.66)                                        
 12 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               3:14.12    3:12.70        
                1:31.67   3:12.70 (1:41.03)                                        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:20.81    3:14.87        
                1:33.23   3:14.87 (1:41.64)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:16.08        
                1:34.57   3:16.08 (1:41.51)                                        
 15 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              3:23.62    3:16.26        
                1:33.68   3:16.26 (1:42.58)                                        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:16.82        
                1:37.28   3:16.82 (1:39.54)                                        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:19.05        
                1:34.63   3:19.05 (1:44.42)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.21    3:19.28        
                1:36.06   3:19.28 (1:43.22)                                        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               3:33.16    3:21.55        
                1:37.83   3:21.55 (1:43.72)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.62    3:26.72        
                1:39.77   3:26.72 (1:46.95)                                        
 21 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.70    3:31.18        
                1:42.76   3:31.18 (1:48.42)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.98    3:39.60        
                1:46.29   3:39.60 (1:53.31)                                        
 23 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.67    3:39.83        
                1:47.96   3:39.83 (1:51.87)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:48.14        
                1:48.40   3:48.14 (1:59.74)                                        
 25 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.12    3:49.96        
                1:50.62   3:49.96 (1:59.34)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:39.59        DQ (1:51.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:07.35        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.45        
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:09.33        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:14.14    1:11.31        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.56    1:11.41        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:12.16        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:11.37    1:12.61        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:13.35        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:13.53        
 10 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:14.85        
 11 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:15.81        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:16.59        
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:18.63    1:16.62        
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:13.44    1:16.71        
 15 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:17.38        
 16 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:17.87        
 17 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:18.43        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:19.17        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:19.39        
 20 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.18    1:20.73        
 21 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:21.07        
 22 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:24.04        
 23 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:33.33    1:25.24        
 24 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               2:12.91    1:25.34        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:26.07        
 26 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:26.17        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.07    1:26.65        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:26.66        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:28.33    1:28.32        
 30 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:34.27    1:28.56        
 31 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:30.44    1:28.62        
 32 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:36.94    1:31.49        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:32.49        
 34 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:37.62    1:33.33        
 35 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:33.99        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.57    1:37.55        
 37 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:41.34        
 38 Wolffer, Katie P    13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:42.81        
 39 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.34    1:44.72        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:27.89        
                1:11.16   2:27.89 (1:16.73)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:34.46        
                1:12.91   2:34.46 (1:21.55)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:34.89        
                1:12.86   2:34.89 (1:22.03)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:35.84        
                1:13.44   2:35.84 (1:22.40)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.36    2:42.68        
                1:14.58   2:42.68 (1:28.10)                                        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:42.99        
                1:18.25   2:42.99 (1:24.74)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:43.65        
                1:19.10   2:43.65 (1:24.55)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.94    2:46.35        
                1:17.84   2:46.35 (1:28.51)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:45.88    2:48.18        
                1:18.66   2:48.18 (1:29.52)                                        
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:44.74    2:50.47        
                1:20.03   2:50.47 (1:30.44)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:41.72    2:50.90        
                1:18.72   2:50.90 (1:32.18)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:54.64    2:53.22        
                1:19.90   2:53.22 (1:33.32)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:06.63    3:02.03        
                1:26.01   3:02.03 (1:36.02)                                        
 14 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:07.53        
                1:23.17   3:07.53 (1:44.36)                                        
 15 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.17    3:09.35        
                1:29.92   3:09.35 (1:39.43)                                        
 16 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:11.07    3:09.44        
                1:37.33   3:09.44 (1:32.11)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:11.12        
                1:31.56   3:11.12 (1:39.56)                                        
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             3:33.33    3:11.78        
                1:30.77   3:11.78 (1:41.01)                                        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.93    3:13.24        
                1:28.12   3:13.24 (1:45.12)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:16.03        
                1:29.57   3:16.03 (1:46.46)                                        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:16.64        
                1:31.92   3:16.64 (1:44.72)                                        
 22 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               3:14.79    3:17.39        
                1:28.76   3:17.39 (1:48.63)                                        
 23 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               3:21.32    3:19.22        
                1:31.26   3:19.22 (1:47.96)                                        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             3:05.00    3:23.82        
                1:32.75   3:23.82 (1:51.07)                                        
 25 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:13.00    3:32.53        
                1:37.80   3:32.53 (1:54.73)                                        
 26 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:23.81    3:33.20        
                1:36.77   3:33.20 (1:56.43)                                        
 27 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:36.80        
                1:43.36   3:36.80 (1:53.44)                                        
 28 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:42.71        
                1:41.07   3:42.71 (2:01.64)                                        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:49.81        
                1:41.75   3:49.81 (2:08.06)                                        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:58.84        
                1:49.34   3:58.84 (2:09.50)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR                 NT    4:03.80        
                1:57.60   4:03.80 (2:06.20)                                        
 32 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    4:21.80        
                1:57.95   4:21.80 (2:23.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:31.49        
                1:13.45   2:31.49 (1:18.04)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:33.51    2:32.75        
                1:13.25   2:32.75 (1:19.50)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:32.84        
                1:10.96   2:32.84 (1:21.88)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:35.55        
                1:13.35   2:35.55 (1:22.20)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.67    2:36.49        
                1:14.83   2:36.49 (1:21.66)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:38.66        
                1:12.83   2:38.66 (1:25.83)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.56    2:39.64        
                1:16.50   2:39.64 (1:23.14)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:37.34    2:39.96        
                1:17.18   2:39.96 (1:22.78)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:40.30        
                1:16.95   2:40.30 (1:23.35)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:40.65        
                1:16.68   2:40.65 (1:23.97)                                        
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:43.30        
                1:21.16   2:43.30 (1:22.14)                                        
 12 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:38.99    2:43.66        
                1:19.17   2:43.66 (1:24.49)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:48.02    2:43.78        
                1:15.04   2:43.78 (1:28.74)                                        
 14 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.03    2:44.13        
                1:17.25   2:44.13 (1:26.88)                                        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.64    2:44.97        
                1:18.13   2:44.97 (1:26.84)                                        
 16 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              2:42.66    2:45.61        
                1:15.42   2:45.61 (1:30.19)                                        
 17 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:52.92    2:46.86        
                1:19.25   2:46.86 (1:27.61)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.27    2:47.81        
                1:19.08   2:47.81 (1:28.73)                                        
 19 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:47.98        
                1:20.07   2:47.98 (1:27.91)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:48.81        
                1:20.33   2:48.81 (1:28.48)                                        
 21 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.60    2:49.25        
                1:19.52   2:49.25 (1:29.73)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.21    2:50.26        
                1:22.71   2:50.26 (1:27.55)                                        
 23 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            2:50.70    2:50.39        
                1:22.17   2:50.39 (1:28.22)                                        
 24 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:47.78    2:50.66        
                1:18.25   2:50.66 (1:32.41)                                        
 25 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:03.88    2:52.17        
                1:21.83   2:52.17 (1:30.34)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               3:03.55    2:53.11        
                1:22.16   2:53.11 (1:30.95)                                        
 27 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               2:53.75    2:55.01        
                1:22.48   2:55.01 (1:32.53)                                        
 28 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    2:56.04        
                1:22.30   2:56.04 (1:33.74)                                        
 29 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:55.89    2:56.82        
                1:25.47   2:56.82 (1:31.35)                                        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.48    2:59.43        
                1:27.16   2:59.43 (1:32.27)                                        
 31 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:58.95    3:01.43        
                1:27.86   3:01.43 (1:33.57)                                        
 32 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             3:26.99    3:01.76        
                1:24.33   3:01.76 (1:37.43)                                        
 33 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:09.12    3:01.87        
                1:28.59   3:01.87 (1:33.28)                                        
 34 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:01.85    3:05.06        
                1:30.02   3:05.06 (1:35.04)                                        
 35 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.77    3:06.12        
                1:33.50   3:06.12 (1:32.62)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             2:58.00    3:06.27        
                1:25.05   3:06.27 (1:41.22)                                        
 37 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:06.18    3:06.70        
                1:27.82   3:06.70 (1:38.88)                                        
 38 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:05.43    3:08.94        
                1:30.77   3:08.94 (1:38.17)                                        
 39 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:07.31    3:10.33        
                1:32.23   3:10.33 (1:38.10)                                        
 40 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.05    3:10.68        
                1:36.45   3:10.68 (1:34.23)                                        
 41 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:11.49        
 42 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               3:19.27    3:11.75        
                1:30.69   3:11.75 (1:41.06)                                        
 43 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               3:18.24    3:12.45        
                1:29.96   3:12.45 (1:42.49)                                        
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:10.88    3:13.37        
                1:33.22   3:13.37 (1:40.15)                                        
 45 Wolffer, Katie P    13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:15.03        
                1:34.25   3:15.03 (1:40.78)                                        
 46 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:15.35        
                1:33.92   3:15.35 (1:41.43)                                        
 47 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.65    3:17.23        
                1:32.21   3:17.23 (1:45.02)                                        
 48 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               3:21.18    3:18.09        
                1:40.42   3:18.09 (1:37.67)                                        
 49 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:19.61        
                1:34.65   3:19.61 (1:44.96)                                        
 50 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.49    3:24.89        
                1:43.01   3:24.89 (1:41.88)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:22.66         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                1:34.78        DQ (1:35.86)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR                 29.58      28.55        
  2 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR              29.70      28.70        
  3 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.01        
  4 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.16        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      29.21        
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      29.23        
  6 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.70      29.23        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      29.60        
  9 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                32.55      29.79        
 10 Thompson, Bebe B    16 Empire-MR              30.13      29.81        
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      29.86        
 12 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR                 NT      30.15        
 13 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.18        
 14 Nowak, Juliet       15 JFAC-NJ                30.17      30.37        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR              30.50      30.43        
 16 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      30.48        
 17 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.49        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR                 31.03      30.51        
 19 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR              31.33      30.57        
 20 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR                 29.67      30.61        
 21 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR                31.00      30.64        
 22 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              31.23      30.76        
 23 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.78        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.94        
 25 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR                 30.92      30.96        
 26 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                33.05      30.97        
 27 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.00        
 27 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                32.01      31.00        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      31.02        
 30 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      31.05        
 31 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                33.15      31.31        
 32 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.39        
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR              30.57      31.49        
 34 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.63        
 35 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR                 32.22      32.01        
 36 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR                 32.14      32.03        
 37 Tsai, Alice Y       14 Sachem-MR              31.00      32.12        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      32.26        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 31.80      32.32        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      32.39        
 41 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR                 33.79      33.01        
 42 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR                32.35      33.13        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.27        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR              33.86      33.30        
 45 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 34.30      34.80        
 46 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 33.00      35.40        
 47 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR                35.69      35.79        
 48 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              38.67      38.76        
 49 Parrinello, Kaitly  12 FA-MR                  48.99      39.31        
 50 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:00.30      57.75        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.53        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:02.67        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:03.40    1:03.36        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.83        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:03.87        
  6 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:04.19        
  7 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:04.22        
  8 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:05.39    1:04.32        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:04.39        
 10 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:04.24    1:04.47        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               1:01.51    1:04.66        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.70        
 13 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:05.47        
 14 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:05.75    1:05.54        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.57        
 16 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:05.62        
 17 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:02.92    1:05.64        
 18 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:05.68        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:06.08    1:05.81        
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:06.37        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:06.38        
 22 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               1:02.61    1:06.90        
 23 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               1:05.13    1:07.05        
 24 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:07.72        
 25 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:07.75        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:07.76        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.92        
 28 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:08.00        
 29 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:08.47        
 30 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:10.23    1:08.77        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:09.29        
 32 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:10.11        
 33 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:10.47        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.62        
 35 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:12.68    1:11.03        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:13.42    1:11.16        
 37 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.33    1:11.18        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:11.19        
 39 Orski, Emily M      15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.87        
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:13.40    1:12.09        
 41 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:12.15        
 42 Gearst, Kaitlyn R   15 JFAC-NJ              1:12.58    1:12.69        
 43 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.14    1:12.97        
 44 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:17.60    1:14.29        
 45 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:14.88    1:14.30        
 46 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:14.63        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:16.07        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:15.35        
                1:05.07   2:15.35 (1:10.28)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:17.16        
                1:06.69   2:17.16 (1:10.47)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:18.14    2:18.26        
                1:06.31   2:18.26 (1:11.95)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:18.32        
                1:07.74   2:18.32 (1:10.58)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:21.02        
                1:08.36   2:21.02 (1:12.66)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:21.04        
                1:07.82   2:21.04 (1:13.22)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:21.07        
                1:08.20   2:21.07 (1:12.87)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:21.09        
                1:07.46   2:21.09 (1:13.63)                                        
  9 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:21.16        
                1:09.78   2:21.16 (1:11.38)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82    2:21.59        
                1:07.96   2:21.59 (1:13.63)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:12.75    2:21.93        
                1:08.34   2:21.93 (1:13.59)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:22.29        
                1:08.89   2:22.29 (1:13.40)                                        
 13 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:26.92    2:22.74        
                1:09.83   2:22.74 (1:12.91)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:23.87        
                1:10.07   2:23.87 (1:13.80)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.54    2:23.98        
                1:10.36   2:23.98 (1:13.62)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:25.13        
                1:11.09   2:25.13 (1:14.04)                                        
 17 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:27.19    2:25.41        
                1:10.80   2:25.41 (1:14.61)                                        
 18 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:25.67    2:25.77        
                1:10.31   2:25.77 (1:15.46)                                        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:25.76    2:27.91        
                1:10.91   2:27.91 (1:17.00)                                        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:28.04        
                1:11.77   2:28.04 (1:16.27)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:28.86        
                1:12.22   2:28.86 (1:16.64)                                        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            2:31.47    2:29.12        
                1:12.05   2:29.12 (1:17.07)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               2:24.76    2:29.36        
                1:12.13   2:29.36 (1:17.23)                                        
 24 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:29.45        
                1:12.25   2:29.45 (1:17.20)                                        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.56    2:30.09        
                1:13.23   2:30.09 (1:16.86)                                        
 26 DeHavenon, Cecilia  15 EHY-MR               2:24.93    2:30.81        
                1:13.10   2:30.81 (1:17.71)                                        
 27 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:25.67    2:31.24        
                1:12.88   2:31.24 (1:18.36)                                        
 28 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:32.44        
                1:12.71   2:32.44 (1:19.73)                                        
 29 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:32.24    2:33.27        
                1:12.28   2:33.27 (1:20.99)                                        
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:41.18    2:33.55        
                1:13.88   2:33.55 (1:19.67)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            2:27.00    2:34.83        
                1:14.54   2:34.83 (1:20.29)                                        
 32 Vassilieva, Valeri  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.28    2:34.92        
                1:14.66   2:34.92 (1:20.26)                                        
 33 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:33.84    2:35.08        
                1:15.00   2:35.08 (1:20.08)                                        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:35.16        
                1:11.36   2:35.16 (1:23.80)                                        
 35 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               2:26.57    2:36.12        
                1:13.03   2:36.12 (1:23.09)                                        
 36 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:32.02    2:36.60        
                1:14.48   2:36.60 (1:22.12)                                        
 37 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            2:38.20    2:37.57        
                1:13.60   2:37.57 (1:23.97)                                        
 38 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                2:32.91    2:37.74        
                1:12.93   2:37.74 (1:24.81)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:30.18    2:39.03        
                1:14.80   2:39.03 (1:24.23)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.75    2:39.05        
                1:17.79   2:39.05 (1:21.26)                                        
 41 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:40.49        
                1:16.34   2:40.49 (1:24.15)                                        
 42 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:40.94        
                1:15.56   2:40.94 (1:25.38)                                        
 43 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:41.32    2:42.48        
                1:16.53   2:42.48 (1:25.95)                                        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               2:35.93    2:43.50        
                1:18.75   2:43.50 (1:24.75)                                        
 45 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               2:50.87    2:45.12        
                1:18.59   2:45.12 (1:26.53)                                        
 46 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:52.01    2:46.27        
                1:21.84   2:46.27 (1:24.43)                                        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            2:57.15    2:52.67        
                1:23.84   2:52.67 (1:28.83)                                        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    3:08.31        
                1:30.31   3:08.31 (1:38.00)                                        
 49 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.67    3:14.31        
                1:33.21   3:14.31 (1:41.10)                                        
 50 Li, Debbie          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:17.31        
                1:27.68   3:17.31 (1:49.63)                                        
 51 Li, Dora            16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:27.92        
 52 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.32    3:54.90        
                1:53.42   3:54.90 (2:01.48)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.88    4:41.57        
                1:07.15   2:18.91 (1:11.76)   3:31.21 (1:12.30)   4:41.57 (1:10.36)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               4:40.32    4:42.18        
                1:06.36   2:18.38 (1:12.02)   3:31.18 (1:12.80)   4:42.18 (1:11.00)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:42.19        
                1:07.38   2:19.88 (1:12.50)   3:31.80 (1:11.92)   4:42.19 (1:10.39)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.05    4:44.95        
                1:08.25   2:20.56 (1:12.31)   3:33.22 (1:12.66)   4:44.95 (1:11.73)
  5 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.82    4:46.15        
                1:06.84   2:19.58 (1:12.74)   3:33.59 (1:14.01)   4:46.15 (1:12.56)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:46.57        
                1:06.55   2:18.41 (1:11.86)   3:32.13 (1:13.72)   4:46.57 (1:14.44)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               4:50.08    4:46.64        
                1:06.46   2:19.13 (1:12.67)   3:34.03 (1:14.90)   4:46.64 (1:12.61)
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:49.51        
                1:08.34   2:23.12 (1:14.78)   3:37.23 (1:14.11)   4:49.51 (1:12.28)
  9 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.38    4:50.79        
                1:11.10   2:25.28 (1:14.18)   3:39.00 (1:13.72)   4:50.79 (1:11.79)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.81    4:51.01        
                1:08.99   2:23.63 (1:14.64)   3:37.76 (1:14.13)   4:51.01 (1:13.25)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.13    4:51.55        
                1:09.90   2:23.51 (1:13.61)   3:38.06 (1:14.55)   4:51.55 (1:13.49)
 12 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.28    4:51.80        
                1:10.57   2:25.95 (1:15.38)   3:41.08 (1:15.13)   4:51.80 (1:10.72)
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.66    4:52.85        
                1:08.81   2:23.80 (1:14.99)   3:39.08 (1:15.28)   4:52.85 (1:13.77)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.06    4:53.15        
                1:10.39   2:24.89 (1:14.50)   3:40.83 (1:15.94)   4:53.15 (1:12.32)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               4:58.62    4:53.17        
                1:10.19   2:26.09 (1:15.90)   3:40.81 (1:14.72)   4:53.17 (1:12.36)
 16 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.88    4:53.47        
                1:09.73   2:24.15 (1:14.42)   3:39.39 (1:15.24)   4:53.47 (1:14.08)
 17 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.88    4:53.61        
                1:09.96   2:25.07 (1:15.11)   3:40.03 (1:14.96)   4:53.61 (1:13.58)
 18 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:54.59        
                1:08.95   2:23.27 (1:14.32)   3:39.19 (1:15.92)   4:54.59 (1:15.40)
 19 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.86    4:57.32        
                1:11.57   2:28.15 (1:16.58)   3:43.77 (1:15.62)   4:57.32 (1:13.55)
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.47    4:57.61        
                1:10.15   2:25.41 (1:15.26)   3:42.05 (1:16.64)   4:57.61 (1:15.56)
 21 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               4:54.46    5:01.17        
                1:11.18   2:28.43 (1:17.25)   3:45.10 (1:16.67)   5:01.17 (1:16.07)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.12    5:01.37        
                1:11.13   2:28.24 (1:17.11)   3:45.21 (1:16.97)   5:01.37 (1:16.16)
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    5:02.92        
                1:10.10   2:27.78 (1:17.68)   3:45.90 (1:18.12)   5:02.92 (1:17.02)
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:07.04    5:03.11        
                1:11.84   2:29.06 (1:17.22)   3:48.03 (1:18.97)   5:03.11 (1:15.08)
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.98    5:04.12        
                1:09.06   2:26.46 (1:17.40)   3:46.21 (1:19.75)   5:04.12 (1:17.91)
 26 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:06.66    5:04.69        
                1:11.67   2:28.72 (1:17.05)   3:47.66 (1:18.94)   5:04.69 (1:17.03)
 27 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:07.66    5:05.20        
                1:11.97   2:29.26 (1:17.29)   3:47.91 (1:18.65)   5:05.20 (1:17.29)
 28 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               4:57.87    5:05.81        
                  19.09     1:11.40 (52.31)   2:28.81 (1:17.41)   5:05.81 (2:37.00)
 29 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               4:58.45    5:06.80        
                1:11.90   2:29.86 (1:17.96)   3:48.80 (1:18.94)   5:06.80 (1:18.00)
 30 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.02    5:08.47        
                1:13.86   2:33.32 (1:19.46)   3:52.27 (1:18.95)   5:08.47 (1:16.20)
 31 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               5:25.99    5:08.85        
                1:12.69   2:31.06 (1:18.37)   3:50.73 (1:19.67)   5:08.85 (1:18.12)
 32 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.22    5:10.70        
                1:14.87   2:34.69 (1:19.82)   3:53.02 (1:18.33)   5:10.70 (1:17.68)
 33 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               5:10.79    5:11.92        
                1:14.04   2:33.62 (1:19.58)   3:53.76 (1:20.14)   5:11.92 (1:18.16)
 34 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               5:15.00    5:11.97        
                1:14.12   2:34.06 (1:19.94)   3:55.06 (1:21.00)   5:11.97 (1:16.91)
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.63    5:15.40        
                1:14.77   2:34.57 (1:19.80)   3:55.81 (1:21.24)   5:15.40 (1:19.59)
 36 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:11.80    5:16.08        
                1:15.52   2:37.31 (1:21.79)   3:58.34 (1:21.03)   5:16.08 (1:17.74)
 37 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               5:13.63    5:18.45        
                1:15.51   2:36.25 (1:20.74)   3:57.77 (1:21.52)   5:18.45 (1:20.68)
 38 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:19.92        
                1:15.71   2:36.46 (1:20.75)   3:58.47 (1:22.01)   5:19.92 (1:21.45)
 39 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:30.00    5:20.61        
                1:14.65   2:36.08 (1:21.43)   3:58.83 (1:22.75)   5:20.61 (1:21.78)
 40 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               5:15.00    5:22.78        
                1:16.35   2:39.50 (1:23.15)   4:02.38 (1:22.88)   5:22.78 (1:20.40)
 41 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              5:40.69    5:24.60        
                1:13.57   2:36.72 (1:23.15)   4:00.43 (1:23.71)   5:24.60 (1:24.17)
 42 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               5:22.65    5:25.00        
                1:16.87   2:39.93 (1:23.06)   4:03.46 (1:23.53)   5:25.00 (1:21.54)
 43 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.01    5:26.08        
                1:15.46   2:40.31 (1:24.85)   4:04.84 (1:24.53)   5:26.08 (1:21.24)
 44 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:26.44        
                1:18.65   2:42.05 (1:23.40)   4:05.05 (1:23.00)   5:26.44 (1:21.39)
 45 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              5:40.00    5:28.39        
                1:20.02   2:43.06 (1:23.04)   4:06.82 (1:23.76)   5:28.39 (1:21.57)
 46 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.72    5:31.17        
                1:17.15   2:41.75 (1:24.60)   4:07.75 (1:26.00)   5:31.17 (1:23.42)
 47 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               5:58.45    5:38.06        
                1:17.94   2:45.06 (1:27.12)   4:12.70 (1:27.64)   5:38.06 (1:25.36)
 48 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:38.08        
                1:17.47   2:44.68 (1:27.21)   4:13.53 (1:28.85)   5:38.08 (1:24.55)
 49 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              5:34.18    5:38.18        
                1:18.79   2:45.25 (1:26.46)   4:13.84 (1:28.59)   5:38.18 (1:24.34)
 50 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:38.23        
                1:19.66   2:45.34 (1:25.68)   4:13.49 (1:28.15)   5:38.23 (1:24.74)
 51 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               5:44.64    5:41.20        
                1:20.73   2:49.02 (1:28.29)   4:16.71 (1:27.69)   5:41.20 (1:24.49)
 52 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               6:04.87    5:42.30        
                1:21.83   2:50.36 (1:28.53)   4:17.72 (1:27.36)   5:42.30 (1:24.58)
 53 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               6:26.00    5:46.56        
                1:22.83   2:52.45 (1:29.62)   4:19.94 (1:27.49)   5:46.56 (1:26.62)
 54 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:01.83        
                1:24.27   2:58.45 (1:34.18)   4:32.90 (1:34.45)   6:01.83 (1:28.93)
 55 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                6:32.99    6:26.28        
                1:29.66   3:11.55 (1:41.89)   4:50.95 (1:39.40)   6:26.28 (1:35.33)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:11.04    1:10.10        
  2 Chan, Olivia        19 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:13.09        
  3 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:13.82        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:13.14    1:14.19        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 HAA-MR               1:08.86    1:14.30        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               1:14.22    1:14.47        
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia  15 EHY-MR               1:09.34    1:15.84        
  8 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.17    1:16.11        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:16.47        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:16.72        
 11 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:16.99        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:17.06        
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:16.99    1:17.28        
 14 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:16.52    1:17.55        
 15 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:18.78    1:18.23        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:18.27        
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:13.57    1:18.44        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:18.46        
 19 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:19.11    1:19.05        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:19.06        
 21 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:19.26        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:20.05    1:19.29        
 23 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:19.05    1:19.30        
 24 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:20.04    1:19.38        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:17.48    1:19.82        
 26 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:20.08        
 27 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.18        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:20.34        
 29 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:20.57        
 30 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:20.92        
 31 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:21.37    1:21.08        
 32 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:19.90    1:21.12        
 33 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.86    1:21.71        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:19.04    1:21.91        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:22.63    1:22.73        
 36 Vassilieva, Valeri  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.55    1:22.75        
 37 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:24.01    1:23.47        
 38 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:18.86    1:24.10        
 39 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:14.63    1:24.14        
 40 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.40        
 41 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            1:21.09    1:26.44        
 42 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:28.04        
 43 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:36.36    1:29.60        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:31.60        
 45 Celikoyar, Peri     15 CSC-MR               1:45.33    1:31.67        
 46 Li, Dora            16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.94        
 47 Li, Debbie          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.01        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    16 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:28.58        
                1:11.56   2:28.58 (1:17.02)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:32.35    2:32.31        
                1:13.18   2:32.31 (1:19.13)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:33.79        
                1:13.84   2:33.79 (1:19.95)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.15    2:36.05        
                1:17.38   2:36.05 (1:18.67)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:36.85    2:36.27        
                1:16.99   2:36.27 (1:19.28)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81    2:36.38        
                1:15.85   2:36.38 (1:20.53)                                        
  7 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:37.98        
                1:19.13   2:37.98 (1:18.85)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:38.69        
                1:17.40   2:38.69 (1:21.29)                                        
  9 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               2:38.40    2:38.79        
                1:17.39   2:38.79 (1:21.40)                                        
 10 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:39.67        
                1:18.01   2:39.67 (1:21.66)                                        
 11 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:39.87        
                1:19.50   2:39.87 (1:20.37)                                        
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               2:45.19    2:39.99        
                1:16.51   2:39.99 (1:23.48)                                        
 13 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:40.96        
                1:17.73   2:40.96 (1:23.23)                                        
 14 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:41.16        
                1:19.17   2:41.16 (1:21.99)                                        
 15 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:42.13    2:41.68        
                1:16.72   2:41.68 (1:24.96)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:42.19        
                1:17.67   2:42.19 (1:24.52)                                        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:50.26    2:42.44        
                1:18.28   2:42.44 (1:24.16)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:44.95    2:42.97        
                1:19.63   2:42.97 (1:23.34)                                        
 19 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:43.02        
                1:19.03   2:43.02 (1:23.99)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:43.28        
                1:19.51   2:43.28 (1:23.77)                                        
 21 Nowak, Juliet       15 JFAC-NJ              2:40.72    2:44.16        
                1:17.88   2:44.16 (1:26.28)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:45.76    2:44.95        
                1:20.77   2:44.95 (1:24.18)                                        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.32    2:45.28        
                1:21.53   2:45.28 (1:23.75)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.45    2:45.42        
                1:21.90   2:45.42 (1:23.52)                                        
 25 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               2:57.93    2:45.50        
                1:20.41   2:45.50 (1:25.09)                                        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:43.14    2:47.13        
                1:20.53   2:47.13 (1:26.60)                                        
 27 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:50.54    2:47.14        
                1:19.87   2:47.14 (1:27.27)                                        
 28 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.48    2:47.34        
                1:21.34   2:47.34 (1:26.00)                                        
 29 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:47.58        
                1:20.04   2:47.58 (1:27.54)                                        
 30 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:49.22    2:48.59        
                1:22.98   2:48.59 (1:25.61)                                        
 31 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:48.74        
                1:22.09   2:48.74 (1:26.65)                                        
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:48.10    2:48.75        
                1:21.95   2:48.75 (1:26.80)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.67    2:49.41        
                1:22.68   2:49.41 (1:26.73)                                        
 34 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.28    2:50.06        
                1:24.94   2:50.06 (1:25.12)                                        
 35 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.83        
                1:23.13   2:50.83 (1:27.70)                                        
 36 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.58    2:51.24        
                1:23.56   2:51.24 (1:27.68)                                        
 37 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:51.05    2:52.11        
                1:24.19   2:52.11 (1:27.92)                                        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:52.48        
                1:22.55   2:52.48 (1:29.93)                                        
 39 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:53.47        
                1:25.37   2:53.47 (1:28.10)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alice Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:48.00    2:54.34        
                1:23.08   2:54.34 (1:31.26)                                        
 41 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:56.24    2:56.71        
                1:26.02   2:56.71 (1:30.69)                                        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.23    2:56.90        
                1:27.57   2:56.90 (1:29.33)                                        
 43 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               3:05.99    2:58.83        
                1:26.98   2:58.83 (1:31.85)                                        
 44 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.32    3:01.33        
                1:29.77   3:01.33 (1:31.56)                                        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    3:01.89        
                1:28.17   3:01.89 (1:33.72)                                        
 46 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:05.39        
                1:31.24   3:05.39 (1:34.15)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:05.73        
                1:33.19   3:05.73 (1:32.54)                                        
 48 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:10.48        
                1:32.21   3:10.48 (1:38.27)                                        
 49 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              3:31.11    3:23.18        
                1:40.53   3:23.18 (1:42.65)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        19 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:20.15        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:22.51        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               1:15.74    1:22.95        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:23.37        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.67        
  6 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:24.02        
  7 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:24.03        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.16        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 HAA-MR               1:21.74    1:26.25        
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:26.49        
 11 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.88    1:26.58        
 12 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:26.74        
 13 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:26.75        
 14 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:26.79        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:27.38        
 16 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:27.31    1:27.66        
 17 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:27.68        
 18 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:24.90    1:28.29        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:28.70        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:29.33        
 21 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:29.61        
 22 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:32.74    1:30.02        
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:30.49        
 24 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:30.69        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:30.10    1:31.24        
 26 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:31.34        
 27 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.47        
 28 Vassilieva, Valeri  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.93    1:31.71        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.09    1:32.11        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:32.27    1:34.03        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:34.13        
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:34.24        
 33 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:36.35    1:34.33        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:29.06    1:34.81        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:43.02    1:34.82        
 36 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:28.29    1:36.11        
 37 Li, Dora            16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.08    1:37.49        
 38 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:32.90    1:39.19        
 39 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:34.47    1:39.91        
 40 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:40.72        
 41 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            1:41.12    1:42.23        
 42 Li, Debbie          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.56        
 43 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:44.59        
 44 DeHavenon, Cecilia  15 EHY-MR               1:36.26    1:45.21        
 45 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:40.72    1:45.43        
 46 Celikoyar, Peri     15 CSC-MR               2:00.18    1:47.61        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.10    1:50.67        
 48 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:11.41        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:51.74        
                1:22.60   2:51.74 (1:29.14)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:38.28    2:54.52        
                1:23.14   2:54.52 (1:31.38)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            3:07.58    2:57.02        
                1:26.10   2:57.02 (1:30.92)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:57.65        
                1:26.38   2:57.65 (1:31.27)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:57.86    2:57.80        
                1:26.15   2:57.80 (1:31.65)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.89    2:59.73        
                1:27.56   2:59.73 (1:32.17)                                        
  7 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.63    3:00.30        
                1:27.10   3:00.30 (1:33.20)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.75    3:01.54        
                1:28.16   3:01.54 (1:33.38)                                        
  9 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    3:01.85        
                1:27.09   3:01.85 (1:34.76)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.95    3:02.13        
                1:28.91   3:02.13 (1:33.22)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.50    3:02.66        
                1:28.26   3:02.66 (1:34.40)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:58.33    3:03.14        
                1:27.86   3:03.14 (1:35.28)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               3:05.79    3:03.29        
                1:29.12   3:03.29 (1:34.17)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              3:14.39    3:04.21        
                1:29.04   3:04.21 (1:35.17)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.74    3:04.39        
                1:29.84   3:04.39 (1:34.55)                                        
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               3:08.83    3:06.12        
                1:28.07   3:06.12 (1:38.05)                                        
 17 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               3:13.24    3:06.29        
                1:28.92   3:06.29 (1:37.37)                                        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    3:06.66        
                1:31.39   3:06.66 (1:35.27)                                        
 19 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               3:05.89    3:06.79        
                1:30.93   3:06.79 (1:35.86)                                        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               3:10.72    3:07.83        
                1:30.53   3:07.83 (1:37.30)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            3:12.12    3:09.92        
                1:31.89   3:09.92 (1:38.03)                                        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:10.88        
                1:33.94   3:10.88 (1:36.94)                                        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:24.99    3:12.04        
                1:32.03   3:12.04 (1:40.01)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.32    3:12.05        
                1:31.45   3:12.05 (1:40.60)                                        
 25 Orski, Emily M      15 CSC-MR               3:26.31    3:13.80        
                1:34.53   3:13.80 (1:39.27)                                        
 26 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:28.55    3:14.31        
                1:33.26   3:14.31 (1:41.05)                                        
 27 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    3:14.38        
                1:30.61   3:14.38 (1:43.77)                                        
 28 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:16.43    3:14.72        
                1:32.76   3:14.72 (1:41.96)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:14.88        
                1:32.51   3:14.88 (1:42.37)                                        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               3:15.18    3:15.10        
                1:34.96   3:15.10 (1:40.14)                                        
 31 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.30    3:16.51        
                1:35.89   3:16.51 (1:40.62)                                        
 32 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               3:35.43    3:17.12        
                1:35.80   3:17.12 (1:41.32)                                        
 33 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:17.38        
                1:34.40   3:17.38 (1:42.98)                                        
 34 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            3:17.39    3:19.59        
                1:35.83   3:19.59 (1:43.76)                                        
 35 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:20.04        
                1:34.87   3:20.04 (1:45.17)                                        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.66    3:22.95        
                1:39.45   3:22.95 (1:43.50)                                        
 37 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               3:18.00    3:23.47        
                1:38.50   3:23.47 (1:44.97)                                        
 38 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.27    3:24.22        
                1:38.48   3:24.22 (1:45.74)                                        
 39 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:30.20        
                1:39.47   3:30.20 (1:50.73)                                        
 40 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            3:33.00    3:32.17        
                1:42.21   3:32.17 (1:49.96)                                        
 41 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               3:35.00    3:41.24        
                1:45.95   3:41.24 (1:55.29)                                        
 42 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:56.15        
                1:54.33   3:56.15 (2:01.82)                                        
 43 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               4:00.00    4:00.25        
                1:57.62   4:00.25 (2:02.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:08.03        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:09.03    1:09.17        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:08.98    1:09.63        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:10.39        
  5 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               1:07.78    1:10.95        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.52        
  7 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:12.22        
  8 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:14.33    1:13.36        
  9 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.33    1:14.23        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:14.49        
 11 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:14.51        
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:14.57        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.24    1:14.96        
 14 Sembrano, Kim S     17 JFAC-NJ              1:08.38    1:15.55        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:14.80    1:16.06        
 16 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:16.17        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:16.48        
 18 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:17.27        
 19 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:17.55        
 20 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:18.80    1:18.18        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:18.59        
 22 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:19.55        
 23 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:21.95    1:19.65        
 24 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:19.71        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.71        
 26 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:26.49    1:20.76        
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:17.33    1:20.84        
 28 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:21.55        
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:21.62        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:20.06    1:21.71        
 31 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:23.82    1:22.73        
 32 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:23.39        
 33 Gearst, Kaitlyn R   15 JFAC-NJ              1:24.40    1:23.46        
 34 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:23.06    1:25.80        
 35 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:27.42    1:26.25        
 36 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:27.28        
 37 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:28.05        
 38 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:21.79    1:30.05        
 39 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:30.08        
 40 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:31.46    1:31.57        
 41 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.41    1:36.01        
 -- Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:33.08    2:30.42        
                1:11.78   2:30.42 (1:18.64)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:29.89    2:30.50        
                1:10.70   2:30.50 (1:19.80)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B    16 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:31.05        
                1:10.05   2:31.05 (1:21.00)                                        
  4 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               2:33.82    2:41.50        
                1:13.45   2:41.50 (1:28.05)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:37.00    2:43.72        
                1:15.60   2:43.72 (1:28.12)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:49.50    2:43.82        
                1:17.42   2:43.82 (1:26.40)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:44.52        
                1:16.39   2:44.52 (1:28.13)                                        
  8 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:47.54        
                1:16.75   2:47.54 (1:30.79)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:51.48    2:47.76        
                1:18.39   2:47.76 (1:29.37)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:48.21        
                1:15.79   2:48.21 (1:32.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:47.74    2:49.90        
                1:17.93   2:49.90 (1:31.97)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:49.14    2:54.46        
                1:19.53   2:54.46 (1:34.93)                                        
 13 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:49.58    2:56.16        
                1:19.50   2:56.16 (1:36.66)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:56.27        
                1:23.17   2:56.27 (1:33.10)                                        
 15 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:57.60        
                1:21.65   2:57.60 (1:35.95)                                        
 16 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.33    2:57.78        
                1:22.21   2:57.78 (1:35.57)                                        
 17 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.07    2:58.88        
                1:21.90   2:58.88 (1:36.98)                                        
 18 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.25    2:59.42        
                1:24.13   2:59.42 (1:35.29)                                        
 19 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               3:20.58    3:02.25        
                1:27.06   3:02.25 (1:35.19)                                        
 20 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:48.00    3:05.01        
                1:24.40   3:05.01 (1:40.61)                                        
 21 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR                 NT    3:05.85        
                1:24.83   3:05.85 (1:41.02)                                        
 22 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               3:10.10    3:05.99        
                1:26.50   3:05.99 (1:39.49)                                        
 23 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:11.07        
                1:32.73   3:11.07 (1:38.34)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            3:19.33    3:12.61        
                1:28.40   3:12.61 (1:44.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.85    2:29.45        
                1:10.15   2:29.45 (1:19.30)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:22.45    2:31.21        
                1:12.53   2:31.21 (1:18.68)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.60    2:32.74        
                1:14.04   2:32.74 (1:18.70)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:33.04        
                1:12.81   2:33.04 (1:20.23)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:35.61        
                1:13.74   2:35.61 (1:21.87)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:36.71    2:35.69        
                1:10.28   2:35.69 (1:25.41)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:42.83    2:35.74        
                1:13.94   2:35.74 (1:21.80)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:36.05        
                1:15.58   2:36.05 (1:20.47)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               2:29.00    2:37.66        
                1:13.82   2:37.66 (1:23.84)                                        
 10 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.64    2:38.04        
                1:14.49   2:38.04 (1:23.55)                                        
 11 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:43.01    2:38.84        
                1:17.56   2:38.84 (1:21.28)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:39.01        
                1:13.02   2:39.01 (1:25.99)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:34.37    2:39.09        
                1:12.74   2:39.09 (1:26.35)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:42.47    2:40.25        
                1:16.37   2:40.25 (1:23.88)                                        
 15 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:42.59    2:40.67        
                1:16.47   2:40.67 (1:24.20)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:41.39        
                1:16.95   2:41.39 (1:24.44)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.16    2:41.57        
                1:14.87   2:41.57 (1:26.70)                                        
 18 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               2:32.81    2:41.63        
                1:14.92   2:41.63 (1:26.71)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:39.77    2:41.66        
                1:16.17   2:41.66 (1:25.49)                                        
 20 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:54.35    2:41.68        
                1:14.98   2:41.68 (1:26.70)                                        
 21 Sembrano, Kim S     17 JFAC-NJ              2:29.84    2:41.96        
                1:14.99   2:41.96 (1:26.97)                                        
 22 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:42.84    2:42.24        
                1:14.36   2:42.24 (1:27.88)                                        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:42.37        
                1:16.20   2:42.37 (1:26.17)                                        
 24 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:45.97    2:42.98        
                1:17.37   2:42.98 (1:25.61)                                        
 25 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:43.24    2:43.05        
                1:16.12   2:43.05 (1:26.93)                                        
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:43.77    2:43.64        
                1:17.13   2:43.64 (1:26.51)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:44.30        
                1:17.42   2:44.30 (1:26.88)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.68    2:44.80        
                1:17.87   2:44.80 (1:26.93)                                        
 29 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:48.35    2:44.97        
                1:18.35   2:44.97 (1:26.62)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:53.91    2:45.02        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:49.52    2:45.58        
                1:19.56   2:45.58 (1:26.02)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:48.42    2:46.04        
                1:18.71   2:46.04 (1:27.33)                                        
 33 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:47.09        
                1:17.06   2:47.09 (1:30.03)                                        
 34 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.41    2:47.15        
                1:20.63   2:47.15 (1:26.52)                                        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            2:47.88    2:47.40        
                1:20.02   2:47.40 (1:27.38)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:47.46        
                1:22.89   2:47.46 (1:24.57)                                        
 37 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:47.52        
                1:19.33   2:47.52 (1:28.19)                                        
 38 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:46.73    2:47.95        
                1:21.73   2:47.95 (1:26.22)                                        
 39 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:48.53        
                1:18.13   2:48.53 (1:30.40)                                        
 40 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.77    2:48.62        
                1:23.76   2:48.62 (1:24.86)                                        
 41 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:49.81    2:49.04        
                1:22.25   2:49.04 (1:26.79)                                        
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:47.62    2:49.84        
                1:18.66   2:49.84 (1:31.18)                                        
 43 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    2:49.92        
                1:19.41   2:49.92 (1:30.51)                                        
 44 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.51    2:51.40        
                1:24.51   2:51.40 (1:26.89)                                        
 45 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.13    2:51.84        
                1:19.55   2:51.84 (1:32.29)                                        
 46 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:54.82    2:54.37        
                1:23.98   2:54.37 (1:30.39)                                        
 47 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.27    2:54.46        
                1:25.24   2:54.46 (1:29.22)                                        
 48 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.11    2:55.09        
                1:21.19   2:55.09 (1:33.90)                                        
 49 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:57.53    2:55.83        
                1:27.58   2:55.83 (1:28.25)                                        
 50 Gearst, Kaitlyn R   15 JFAC-NJ              2:50.14    2:56.68        
                1:23.70   2:56.68 (1:32.98)                                        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:56.96        
                1:22.50   2:56.96 (1:34.46)                                        
 52 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              2:55.36    2:59.50        
                1:26.49   2:59.50 (1:33.01)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            2:58.97    2:59.95        
                1:22.92   2:59.95 (1:37.03)                                        
 54 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.29    3:00.30        
                1:24.54   3:00.30 (1:35.76)                                        
 55 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    3:01.31        
                1:27.15   3:01.31 (1:34.16)                                        
 56 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            3:11.59    3:02.37        
                1:29.69   3:02.37 (1:32.68)                                        
 57 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               3:01.47    3:02.38        
                1:23.14   3:02.38 (1:39.24)                                        
 58 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:28.10    3:02.40        
                1:28.94   3:02.40 (1:33.46)                                        
 59 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.07    3:03.55        
                1:26.06   3:03.55 (1:37.49)                                        
 60 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               3:14.37    3:03.56        
                1:23.57   3:03.56 (1:39.99)                                        
 61 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:04.00        
                1:25.86   3:04.00 (1:38.14)                                        
 62 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               2:57.62    3:04.04        
                1:27.51   3:04.04 (1:36.53)                                        
 63 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:06.68    3:05.19        
                1:30.56   3:05.19 (1:34.63)                                        
 64 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            3:02.04    3:06.22        
                1:26.56   3:06.22 (1:39.66)                                        
 65 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.09    3:08.88        
                1:28.17   3:08.88 (1:40.71)                                        
 66 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:10.64        
 67 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            3:09.63    3:12.58        
                1:30.88   3:12.58 (1:41.70)                                        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.33        
                1:34.29   3:15.33 (1:41.04)                                        
 69 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:16.63        
                1:32.81   3:16.63 (1:43.82)                                        
 70 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:20.48        
                1:30.40   3:20.48 (1:50.08)                                        
 71 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.17    3:31.57        
                1:42.72   3:31.57 (1:48.85)                                        
 72 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               3:57.29    3:34.87        
                1:39.81   3:34.87 (1:55.06)                                        
 73 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR                    NT    4:05.60        
                1:58.82   4:05.60 (2:06.78)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:21.24        DQ (1:28.26)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.98    5:19.07        
                1:13.19   2:35.31 (1:22.12)   4:06.85 (1:31.54)   5:19.07 (1:12.22)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.92    5:24.85        
                1:14.46   2:40.74 (1:26.28)   4:10.64 (1:29.90)   5:24.85 (1:14.21)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               5:26.76    5:25.06        
                1:10.49   2:32.02 (1:21.53)   4:11.09 (1:39.07)   5:25.06 (1:13.97)
  4 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.45    5:25.76        
                1:17.79   2:40.39 (1:22.60)   4:12.03 (1:31.64)   5:25.76 (1:13.73)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.90    5:25.83        
                1:17.09   2:41.17 (1:24.08)   4:12.83 (1:31.66)   5:25.83 (1:13.00)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.24    5:29.80        
                1:16.48   2:37.53 (1:21.05)   4:16.78 (1:39.25)   5:29.80 (1:13.02)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.42    5:30.25        
                1:14.60   2:40.13 (1:25.53)   4:16.93 (1:36.80)   5:30.25 (1:13.32)
  7 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               5:29.45    5:30.25        
                1:16.10   2:38.86 (1:22.76)   4:17.47 (1:38.61)   5:30.25 (1:12.78)
  9 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.51    5:30.30        
                1:15.80   2:40.77 (1:24.97)   4:20.06 (1:39.29)   5:30.30 (1:10.24)
 10 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.17    5:31.57        
                1:13.56   2:39.52 (1:25.96)   4:18.70 (1:39.18)   5:31.57 (1:12.87)
 11 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.36    5:32.25        
                1:17.22   2:40.99 (1:23.77)   4:17.40 (1:36.41)   5:32.25 (1:14.85)
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.32    5:34.64        
                1:16.80   2:42.71 (1:25.91)   4:22.61 (1:39.90)   5:34.64 (1:12.03)
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.47    5:34.71        
                1:16.52   2:42.83 (1:26.31)   4:18.87 (1:36.04)   5:34.71 (1:15.84)
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57    5:40.10        
                1:15.47   2:44.79 (1:29.32)   4:21.45 (1:36.66)   5:40.10 (1:18.65)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.74    5:41.70        
                1:18.35   2:44.43 (1:26.08)   4:24.04 (1:39.61)   5:41.70 (1:17.66)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               5:54.88    5:42.97        
                1:21.18   2:46.54 (1:25.36)   4:27.20 (1:40.66)   5:42.97 (1:15.77)
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:48.06        
                1:23.52   2:55.84 (1:32.32)   4:29.78 (1:33.94)   5:48.06 (1:18.28)
 18 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.00    5:48.73        
                1:21.32   2:49.51 (1:28.19)   4:32.95 (1:43.44)   5:48.73 (1:15.78)
 19 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:50.00    5:54.84        
                1:22.79   2:51.46 (1:28.67)   4:32.83 (1:41.37)   5:54.84 (1:22.01)
 20 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:55.57        
                1:26.24   2:57.12 (1:30.88)   4:34.59 (1:37.47)   5:55.57 (1:20.98)
 21 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.12    6:02.41        
                1:26.57   3:00.65 (1:34.08)   4:39.84 (1:39.19)   6:02.41 (1:22.57)
 22 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               6:24.00    6:26.60        
                1:32.47   3:12.16 (1:39.69)   5:01.39 (1:49.23)   6:26.60 (1:25.21)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            NT    2:11.35        
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 16          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 17              4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                1:12.46     2:11.35 (58.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            NT    2:12.01        
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 16          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 17              4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                1:13.80     2:12.01 (58.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.26      32.82        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              34.30      33.72        
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      33.72        
  4 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.45      34.00        
  5 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      34.50        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 35.65      34.55        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.87      34.80        
  8 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      35.23        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      35.37        
 10 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.39        
 11 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ                36.36      35.68        
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      35.79        
 13 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                36.83      36.17        
 14 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.31        
 15 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      36.71        
 16 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              37.42      36.98        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 37.19      37.00        
 18 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              38.27      37.58        
 19 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.99      37.94        
 20 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 43.60      37.95        
 21 Isakov, Zev         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.20      38.26        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.67        
 23 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 38.52      38.89        
 24 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              37.50      38.93        
 25 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR                 45.40      39.11        
 26 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      39.12        
 27 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 40.41      39.36        
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 39.49      39.50        
 29 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  36.34      39.53        
 30 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.08      39.69        
 31 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                43.00      39.90        
 32 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 39.71      39.96        
 33 Badilla, Nicky C     9 EHY-MR                 41.00      40.03        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.00      40.03        
 35 Alfasi, Nikolai L   10 LBA-MR                 47.28      40.09        
 36 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 40.22      40.19        
 37 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                43.32      40.51        
 38 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                44.33      40.54        
 39 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              39.06      41.08        
 40 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 44.32      41.33        
 41 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      41.36        
 42 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.42        
 43 Aliakseyeu, Cody N  10 EHY-MR                 42.06      41.49        
 44 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                48.81      41.60        
 45 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR                 50.00      41.68        
 46 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 42.67      41.70        
 47 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 41.98      41.94        
 48 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 42.54      42.43        
 49 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.52        
 49 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.00      42.52        
 51 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      42.67        
 52 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              42.50      42.80        
 53 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      43.02        
 54 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 41.19      43.04        
 55 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      43.45        
 56 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                42.43      43.57        
 57 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-NJ                47.65      43.66        
 58 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      44.06        
 59 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                44.50      44.21        
 60 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 45.43      44.28        
 61 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                 49.98      44.62        
 62 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 46.20      44.71        
 63 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    47.45      44.88        
 64 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT      45.09        
 65 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 FA-MR                  52.53      45.45        
 66 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.69        
 67 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              49.88      46.45        
 68 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR                 42.90      46.54        
 69 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              43.00      46.56        
 70 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              49.27      47.25        
 71 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              44.51      47.61        
 72 Harrilal, Ayden B    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      47.80        
 73 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              47.22      48.52        
 74 Heilemann, Joseph   10 CSC-MR                    NT      49.25        
 75 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 52.80      49.51        
 76 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                57.77      50.31        
 77 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 55.87      50.45        
 78 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      50.91        
 79 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR                 53.26      51.36        
 80 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.04        
 81 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.04        
 82 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      53.21        
 83 Kleinman, Andrew     7 MALT-NJ                48.88      56.58        
 84 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR               1:09.71    1:00.12        
 85 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:09.81    1:05.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:11.47        
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:12.24        
  3 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:15.91        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.79    1:16.42        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:16.90        
  6 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:17.36        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:18.76        
  8 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:24.06    1:21.40        
  9 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ              1:21.76    1:21.63        
  9 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:21.63        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:21.75        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.67    1:22.53        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:35.71    1:23.05        
 14 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.14        
 15 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ              1:27.17    1:24.33        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:24.68        
 17 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:26.20    1:25.64        
 18 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.21    1:25.97        
 19 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:30.14    1:26.40        
 20 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.54    1:27.14        
 21 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:28.53    1:28.88        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:29.03        
 23 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:28.28    1:29.70        
 24 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:30.42        
 25 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.78        
 26 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:31.54        
 27 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:29.76    1:31.66        
 27 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:27.69    1:31.66        
 29 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:32.68        
 30 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:32.95        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.07    1:33.04        
 32 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR            1:38.71    1:33.26        
 33 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.00    1:33.95        
 34 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.97        
 35 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:38.39    1:34.48        
 36 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:34.91        
 37 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:39.34    1:34.95        
 38 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.25        
 39 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.98    1:37.58        
 40 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR               1:48.35    1:37.82        
 41 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.07    1:38.00        
 42 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:37.53    1:38.05        
 43 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:39.15    1:38.62        
 44 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:37.82    1:38.74        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:39.18        
 46 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:41.09    1:39.21        
 47 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:41.24        
 48 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.52        
 49 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               1:39.13    1:42.84        
 50 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:48.27    1:43.06        
 51 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:51.19    1:44.79        
 52 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:49.40    1:44.89        
 53 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:45.29        
 54 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.72        
 55 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:56.05    1:46.23        
 56 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:58.38    1:46.96        
 57 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:46.30    1:50.71        
 58 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:47.21    1:51.03        
 59 O'Leary, Ryan M      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:51.24        
 60 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:54.78    1:51.92        
 61 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:00.73        
 62 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               2:05.70    2:01.82        
 -- Cochran, Kyle J      9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      38.14        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      39.44        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 40.44      40.29        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              41.20      40.43        
  5 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 42.88      41.55        
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      41.65        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.45      42.06        
  8 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ                41.69      42.18        
  8 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                42.59      42.18        
 10 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      42.28        
 11 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 44.70      42.60        
 12 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      42.80        
 13 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                42.92      43.42        
 14 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 42.66      43.64        
 15 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.53        
 16 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.06      45.08        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.41      45.39        
 18 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.56        
 19 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 46.51      45.61        
 20 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      45.81        
 21 Isakov, Zev         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.78      46.22        
 22 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.98      46.25        
 23 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              46.54      46.58        
 24 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              47.11      46.74        
 25 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                50.00      47.43        
 26 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.59        
 27 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              45.00      47.83        
 28 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR                 51.83      48.21        
 29 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.08      48.53        
 30 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 48.45      48.55        
 31 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      48.60        
 32 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 50.39      48.66        
 33 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      48.89        
 34 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              46.34      49.05        
 35 Alfasi, Nikolai L   10 LBA-MR                 58.10      49.12        
 36 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 50.66      49.43        
 37 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 52.73      49.56        
 38 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              46.59      49.72        
 39 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.93        
 40 Aliakseyeu, Cody N  10 EHY-MR                 54.45      49.95        
 41 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 55.08      50.20        
 42 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 49.43      50.21        
 43 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 49.70      50.23        
 44 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      50.27        
 45 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-NJ                52.12      50.29        
 46 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      50.50        
 47 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                55.55      50.94        
 48 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  50.40      51.15        
 49 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.00      51.32        
 50 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  48.60      51.73        
 51 Harrilal, Ayden B    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      51.88        
 52 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR                 53.01      51.91        
 53 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:03.46      52.46        
 54 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 51.17      52.92        
 55 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              52.51      53.25        
 56 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 54.66      53.69        
 57 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:00.82      54.07        
 58 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      54.19        
 59 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.39        
 60 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                56.11      55.00        
 61 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT      55.09        
 62 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      55.56        
 63 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:16.95      55.88        
 64 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              54.97      55.99        
 65 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.80      57.29        
 66 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT      57.32        
 67 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:04.60      57.35        
 67 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 FA-MR                  56.05      57.35        
 69 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52      58.92        
 70 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              49.00      58.95        
 71 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 58.90      58.96        
 72 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:03.75      59.02        
 73 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                59.99      59.21        
 74 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                54.23    1:00.12        
 75 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    59.70    1:01.88        
 76 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              58.84    1:03.98        
 77 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.23        
 78 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 57.29    1:04.79        
 79 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR               1:14.15    1:05.94        
 80 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:11.57        
 -- Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              55.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Heilemann, Joseph   10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                56.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kleinman, Andrew     7 MALT-NJ                52.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:23.19        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:27.19    1:25.50        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:26.73        
  4 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ              1:28.25    1:27.37        
  5 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35    1:28.96        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:30.94    1:28.98        
  7 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:46.91    1:30.97        
  8 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:30.73    1:32.26        
  9 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:33.26        
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:32.22    1:33.38        
 11 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.92    1:33.42        
 12 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:34.92        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:52.42    1:35.34        
 14 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ              1:33.24    1:35.36        
 15 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:37.81        
 16 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:36.70    1:38.27        
 17 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:39.19        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:39.51        
 19 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.97    1:39.52        
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:39.89    1:39.67        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:40.22        
 22 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:44.07    1:42.41        
 23 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR            1:45.38    1:43.93        
 24 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:54.08    1:45.36        
 25 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:45.42        
 26 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.46    1:45.69        
 27 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:46.97        
 28 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:48.12        
 29 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.29        
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.43    1:50.15        
 31 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:50.81        
 32 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.88        
 33 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR               1:56.01    1:52.35        
 34 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:52.78        
 35 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               1:51.32    1:55.02        
 36 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.69        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:57.44    1:58.88        
 38 Cochran, Kyle J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.55        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              2:12.00    2:01.49        
 40 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:11.97    2:02.01        
 41 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.34        
 42 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:57.32    2:11.17        
 43 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:12.52        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                44.38      43.66        
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      43.68        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 43.46      43.72        
  4 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 46.20      44.58        
  5 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      45.68        
  6 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                46.70      45.90        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 46.74      47.54        
  8 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      47.73        
  9 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.66      47.76        
 10 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              50.00      48.86        
 11 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              49.50      49.90        
 12 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                53.00      50.19        
 13 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.88      50.27        
 13 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.67      50.27        
 15 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 49.13      50.50        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      50.68        
 17 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 58.75      51.06        
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      52.29        
 19 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.80      53.35        
 20 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                51.71      53.40        
 21 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      53.74        
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      53.89        
 23 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      54.00        
 24 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.00      54.13        
 25 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR                 59.94      54.32        
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              59.59      54.53        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      54.74        
 28 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 54.09      54.75        
 29 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 56.97      54.88        
 30 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.05        
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.46        
 32 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      57.84        
 33 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR              1:05.04      57.93        
 34 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 56.41      58.79        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  56.49      58.87        
 36 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:07.75      59.19        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 55.39      59.78        
 38 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.00      59.85        
 39 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31      59.88        
 40 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 58.70    1:00.70        
 41 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              58.85    1:00.83        
 42 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.04        
 43 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:05.55    1:03.11        
 44 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:05.41    1:03.39        
 45 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:04.96    1:03.95        
 46 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:02.70    1:04.11        
 47 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:02.27    1:04.36        
 48 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.65        
 49 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:05.86    1:04.72        
 50 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:04.74        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:05.21        
 52 O'Leary, Ryan M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:06.04        
 53 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:10.85    1:07.14        
 54 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:00.94    1:07.37        
 55 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:07.05    1:07.40        
 56 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.99    1:07.86        
 57 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.95        
 58 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:09.30        
 59 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:09.98        
 60 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:10.02        
 61 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.68        
 -- Cochran, Kyle J      9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.81    1:34.13        
  2 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ              1:37.96    1:36.32        
  3 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:38.70    1:36.57        
  4 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:38.17    1:38.21        
  5 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.09    1:40.71        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.57    1:41.01        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:45.70    1:42.49        
  8 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ              1:42.27    1:42.71        
  9 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.68        
 10 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:59.24    1:46.84        
 11 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:51.47    1:47.11        
 12 Isakov, Zev         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.11    1:47.14        
 13 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              2:01.00    1:47.72        
 14 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:50.50        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:50.62        
 16 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:49.78    1:51.13        
 17 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:51.22    1:51.39        
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:53.26        
 19 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:47.74    1:54.68        
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:58.30    1:55.23        
 21 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.98    1:55.68        
 22 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:56.45    1:56.28        
 23 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.12    1:56.54        
 24 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:56.65        
 25 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               2:16.20    1:58.41        
 26 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.34        
 27 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.86    2:00.23        
 28 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               2:03.66    2:00.82        
 29 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:00.90        
 30 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.25    2:01.26        
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.53    2:01.38        
 32 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:55.04    2:01.60        
 33 Aliakseyeu, Cody N  10 EHY-MR               2:15.00    2:03.11        
 34 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.18        
 35 Alfasi, Nikolai L   10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:03.86        
 36 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.62    2:03.92        
 37 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:04.63        
 38 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:05.33        
 39 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:05.83        
 40 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:07.19        
 41 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:58.99    2:07.70        
 42 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               2:24.97    2:09.42        
 43 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            2:06.83    2:09.45        
 44 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               2:26.04    2:09.46        
 45 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:09.65        
 46 Badilla, Nicky C     9 EHY-MR               2:15.00    2:11.23        
 47 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR              2:08.88    2:11.81        
 48 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.11        
 49 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.99    2:17.92        
 50 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               2:23.01    2:18.63        
 51 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR               2:14.37    2:20.12        
 52 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              2:31.36    2:20.83        
 53 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:23.32        
 54 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               2:15.59    2:24.38        
 55 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR              2:17.79    2:24.72        
 56 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            2:36.21    2:24.77        
 57 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:24.78        
 58 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               2:20.43    2:25.03        
 59 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:08.00    2:25.64        
 60 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:26.70        
 61 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:29.49        
 62 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:32.03        
 63 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            2:33.61    2:32.59        
 -- Kleinman, Andrew     7 MALT-NJ              1:55.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 38.29      36.23        
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      37.18        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 39.56      37.32        
  4 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.07      38.65        
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 39.96      38.91        
  6 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ                37.50      39.27        
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      39.54        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.56      40.02        
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      40.13        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      40.36        
 11 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 43.19      40.93        
 12 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                44.24      42.47        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              48.05      43.62        
 14 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.01      43.80        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.53        
 16 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.57        
 17 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      44.66        
 18 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              55.44      45.30        
 19 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                51.05      45.51        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    49.63      46.22        
 21 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 48.96      46.63        
 22 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 46.55      47.37        
 23 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              44.61      47.91        
 24 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 50.85      47.93        
 25 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 44.45      48.02        
 26 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  49.16      48.04        
 27 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              47.75      48.05        
 28 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                56.10      48.52        
 29 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              42.00      48.56        
 30 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 46.67      48.85        
 31 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      49.52        
 32 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.46      49.59        
 33 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.03      49.88        
 34 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              47.38      51.03        
 35 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.00      51.07        
 36 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      51.70        
 37 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR              51.95      52.00        
 38 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    58.11      52.18        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      52.60        
 40 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.12      53.48        
 41 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.22        
 42 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:01.05      55.34        
 43 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.55        
 44 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.00      56.60        
 45 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.48        
 46 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:08.97      58.02        
 47 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  49.69      59.39        
 48 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              57.36    1:00.33        
 49 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:07.92    1:00.93        
 50 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 57.61    1:01.32        
 51 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:01.58        
 52 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.45        
 53 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.52        
 54 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:06.00    1:03.96        
 55 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:06.04        
 56 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:21.45    1:11.83        
 57 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:12.01        
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:24.09        
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.11        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:27.26    1:25.84        
  4 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.32    1:28.08        
  5 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ              1:31.73    1:31.62        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.44    1:34.44        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:35.83    1:34.74        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.22    1:37.95        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    1:42.68        
 10 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.70        
 11 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:50.05    1:48.33        
 12 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.82        
 13 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:56.13    1:49.78        
 14 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:51.21        
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.56    1:51.26        
 16 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:51.46    1:51.45        
 17 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:53.63        
 18 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:55.59        
 19 Badilla, Nicky C     9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:56.56        
 20 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR            1:56.13    1:57.18        
 21 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:59.00        
 22 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.41        
 23 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.54    2:02.04        
 24 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.00    2:03.18        
 25 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              2:16.88    2:11.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               30.50      29.29        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.08      29.38        
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.45        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.45        
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.55        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      30.01        
  7 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 30.63      30.59        
  8 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 32.79      30.84        
  9 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      30.99        
 10 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ                31.42      31.02        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 32.47      31.10        
 12 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                31.25      31.34        
 13 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              33.93      31.42        
 14 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 35.39      31.50        
 15 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.71        
 16 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              32.10      32.01        
 17 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 32.53      32.17        
 18 Ranatunga, Nadil    11 JFAC-NJ                31.51      32.23        
 19 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 33.30      32.36        
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              32.98      32.38        
 21 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.45        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                33.09      32.51        
 23 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      32.62        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      32.65        
 25 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      32.98        
 26 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              33.06      33.07        
 26 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              35.08      33.07        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              35.86      33.09        
 29 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 32.85      33.26        
 30 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.48      33.44        
 31 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.59        
 32 Rosenstein, Ari     11 EHY-MR                 34.83      33.76        
 33 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.91        
 34 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                34.50      34.01        
 35 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              33.23      34.03        
 36 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              33.86      34.12        
 37 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 33.97      34.18        
 38 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 35.65      34.23        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              33.72      34.23        
 40 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.26        
 41 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ                34.22      34.31        
 42 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                33.88      34.41        
 43 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR              37.10      34.49        
 44 Forst, Aidan P      12 EHY-MR                 33.01      34.50        
 45 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      34.57        
 46 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      34.88        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 37.37      35.16        
 48 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.47        
 49 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              36.95      35.50        
 50 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR              35.90      35.61        
 51 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      35.67        
 52 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 34.72      35.78        
 53 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              35.00      35.80        
 54 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                35.75      36.13        
 55 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 34.47      36.42        
 56 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                38.90      36.44        
 57 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                36.81      36.47        
 58 Badilla, Joey R     11 EHY-MR                 35.20      36.58        
 59 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                36.93      36.74        
 60 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                37.00      36.83        
 61 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR                 35.93      36.85        
 62 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                42.20      36.90        
 63 Golin, Jacob        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.09      36.93        
 64 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                38.53      37.03        
 64 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                38.14      37.03        
 66 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 41.12      37.05        
 67 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               36.19      37.23        
 68 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 38.05      37.53        
 69 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 38.14      37.56        
 70 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  37.95      37.58        
 71 Aliakseyeu, Daniel  11 EHY-MR                 37.35      37.64        
 72 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ                48.33      37.67        
 73 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      37.84        
 74 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.91        
 75 Schimmel, Griffen   11 LBA-MR                 41.06      37.92        
 76 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                37.00      38.14        
 77 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 38.32      38.47        
 78 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      38.48        
 79 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.61        
 80 Murphy, Cormac      12 HYB-MR                 40.66      38.64        
 81 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                38.00      38.74        
 82 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 40.10      39.02        
 83 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 38.00      39.21        
 84 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      39.24        
 85 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 40.23      39.47        
 86 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ                39.74      40.23        
 87 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ                47.34      40.46        
 88 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                43.35      40.87        
 89 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              40.67      40.88        
 90 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.98        
 91 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 41.76      42.24        
 92 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      43.53        
 93 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 39.82      43.78        
 94 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT      48.73        
 95 Schroeder, Liam T   11 FA-MR                     NT      50.06        
 96 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 50.69      51.27        
 97 Pattay, Joseph J    12 FA-MR                  51.49      51.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:03.81        
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:03.00    1:03.81        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:06.31        
  4 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:07.51    1:07.80        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:08.14        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:08.16        
  7 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:08.51        
  8 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:09.56    1:09.11        
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:09.22    1:09.27        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:12.50    1:11.50        
 11 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:12.97    1:11.54        
 12 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:11.37    1:11.57        
 13 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:11.85    1:11.76        
 14 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:11.93        
 15 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.73    1:12.03        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:14.17    1:12.23        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.28        
 18 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:12.45        
 19 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:12.74        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:13.09        
 21 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ              1:12.54    1:13.19        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:13.87    1:13.54        
 23 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:13.58        
 24 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:13.76        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:14.77        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:14.83        
 27 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:19.91    1:15.29        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:15.40        
 29 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:19.65    1:15.52        
 30 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.50    1:16.17        
 31 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR            1:19.33    1:16.25        
 32 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:16.73    1:16.75        
 33 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.15    1:16.85        
 34 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.17    1:17.24        
 35 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:17.41        
 36 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:17.99    1:17.76        
 37 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:17.51    1:18.19        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:21.77    1:18.29        
 39 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.63    1:18.68        
 40 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.06    1:18.77        
 41 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.01    1:18.85        
 42 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.01    1:19.07        
 43 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.27        
 44 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.79    1:19.93        
 45 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.20        
 46 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:23.58    1:20.59        
 47 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:21.67    1:21.12        
 48 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:21.43        
 49 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               1:25.43    1:21.71        
 50 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:21.73        
 51 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:23.26    1:22.14        
 52 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:22.21        
 53 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93    1:22.47        
 54 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:22.55        
 55 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:22.65        
 56 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.44        
 57 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:24.97        
 58 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:21.86    1:25.07        
 59 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.71        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:25.18    1:25.83        
 61 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.12        
 62 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:26.25        
 63 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:29.59    1:26.27        
 64 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:27.04        
 65 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:27.18        
 66 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ              1:48.33    1:27.21        
 67 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:27.92        
 68 Gearst, Brady R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:21.65    1:28.25        
 69 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:28.69        
 70 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            1:35.84    1:28.89        
 71 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:29.87    1:29.64        
 72 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.81    1:30.00        
 73 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:31.23        
 74 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ              1:47.43    1:31.58        
 75 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:32.62    1:33.41        
 76 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.80        
 77 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.33    1:38.77        
 78 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:33.71    1:39.19        
 79 Fonkach, David      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.57        
 80 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:37.24    1:41.07        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.70      34.26        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 39.26      36.45        
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.91      36.77        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      36.97        
  5 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 39.13      37.07        
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 35.73      37.15        
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.37        
  8 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 37.72      37.38        
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 36.76      37.73        
 10 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              37.81      37.78        
 11 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              39.98      37.89        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      38.09        
 13 Ranatunga, Nadil    11 JFAC-NJ                38.36      38.14        
 14 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                36.45      38.30        
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 42.06      39.28        
 16 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 38.77      39.55        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      39.78        
 18 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                39.76      39.83        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      39.87        
 20 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      40.04        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              41.33      40.17        
 22 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                41.62      40.32        
 23 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              44.85      40.51        
 24 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.40      40.52        
 25 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.82      40.86        
 26 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.43      41.21        
 27 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                45.04      41.61        
 28 Badilla, Joey R     11 EHY-MR                 38.67      41.66        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              41.80      41.67        
 30 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.38      41.70        
 31 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                41.93      41.80        
 32 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      42.06        
 33 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      42.25        
 34 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.53      42.32        
 35 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 42.90      42.68        
 36 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      42.77        
 37 Golin, Jacob        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.63      42.85        
 38 Forst, Aidan P      12 EHY-MR                 40.66      42.94        
 39 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.02        
 40 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 40.34      43.19        
 41 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                42.55      43.25        
 42 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.60      43.57        
 43 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 43.26      43.84        
 44 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.40        
 45 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 43.58      44.42        
 46 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.59        
 47 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 43.34      44.63        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                45.78      44.66        
 49 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.62      44.73        
 50 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                42.72      44.81        
 51 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.92        
 52 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                47.20      45.10        
 53 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR              45.86      45.34        
 54 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 48.66      45.61        
 55 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              52.50      46.13        
 56 Murphy, Cormac      12 HYB-MR                 45.77      46.19        
 57 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              41.00      46.20        
 58 Aliakseyeu, Daniel  11 EHY-MR                 48.36      46.21        
 59 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 46.94      46.71        
 60 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 48.20      46.76        
 61 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                44.90      47.14        
 62 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 46.71      47.24        
 63 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 46.12      47.28        
 64 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      47.61        
 65 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 44.90      47.89        
 66 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              52.04      48.02        
 67 Schimmel, Griffen   11 LBA-MR                 50.88      48.47        
 68 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ                48.65      49.10        
 69 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ                48.89      49.91        
 70 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.12        
 71 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                51.72      50.50        
 72 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.74      50.70        
 73 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ                51.32      50.89        
 74 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                45.79      50.96        
 75 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.23        
 76 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  52.26      52.74        
 77 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 53.18      54.22        
 78 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 54.44      55.21        
 79 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 53.51      55.65        
 80 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                54.64      56.07        
 81 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.68        
 82 Schroeder, Liam T   11 FA-MR                     NT      58.44        
 83 Pattay, Joseph J    12 FA-MR                1:04.39    1:01.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.20    1:13.31        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:18.07        
  3 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:18.59        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:17.00    1:18.60        
  5 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:18.73        
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:18.76        
  7 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:19.53        
  8 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:19.73        
  9 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.18    1:21.02        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:21.14        
 11 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.32    1:22.36        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:23.86    1:22.37        
 13 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:22.60    1:22.87        
 14 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.37    1:23.08        
 15 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:24.82        
 16 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:26.15    1:24.92        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:25.23        
 18 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:39.56    1:25.51        
 19 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:26.60        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:26.66        
 21 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:31.57    1:26.74        
 22 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:28.13    1:27.01        
 23 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.65    1:27.93        
 24 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:27.98        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.43    1:28.77        
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.87    1:29.50        
 27 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:39.71    1:29.72        
 28 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:29.95        
 29 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:30.68        
 30 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.96    1:31.06        
 31 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:31.09        
 32 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.17    1:31.21        
 33 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:33.48    1:31.38        
 34 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:31.50        
 35 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:32.16        
 36 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:37.58    1:32.90        
 37 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:34.40        
 38 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:54.57    1:34.50        
 39 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:35.51        
 40 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:36.04        
 41 Gearst, Brady R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:38.00    1:36.06        
 42 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:38.17    1:36.41        
 43 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:32.51    1:36.90        
 44 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:36.18    1:37.02        
 45 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:37.04        
 46 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.54    1:37.14        
 47 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:34.62    1:37.30        
 48 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:34.50    1:38.03        
 49 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:35.63    1:38.05        
 50 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:38.35        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:42.07    1:40.24        
 52 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.88        
 53 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:36.31    1:41.28        
 54 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.38        
 55 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:37.70    1:42.80        
 56 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            1:47.52    1:44.08        
 57 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.79        
 58 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ              1:45.43    1:46.42        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.41    1:47.12        
 59 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               1:44.44    1:47.12        
 61 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:46.56    1:48.03        
 62 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               2:01.51    1:48.42        
 63 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ              1:51.67    1:50.33        
 64 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:52.64        
 65 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:52.86        
 66 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ              1:52.22    1:54.21        
 67 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:58.72        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                39.72      38.77        
  2 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              41.78      40.65        
  3 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                42.63      41.48        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      42.05        
  5 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 44.54      43.26        
  6 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 48.58      43.42        
  7 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.25      43.45        
  8 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      43.63        
  9 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                44.48      43.99        
 10 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              44.69      44.10        
 11 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      44.25        
 12 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                42.97      44.73        
 13 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                44.61      44.83        
 14 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      45.16        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.30      45.18        
 16 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ                44.90      45.37        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      45.43        
 18 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                43.48      45.67        
 19 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR              46.21      45.76        
 20 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 46.16      46.39        
 21 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.61      46.58        
 22 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                51.52      46.88        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 49.41      47.07        
 24 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              47.61      47.83        
 25 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.60      48.66        
 26 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      48.76        
 27 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 48.21      48.90        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      48.99        
 29 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.60        
 30 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.91      49.66        
 31 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      49.69        
 32 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                50.05      49.81        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR                 48.47      50.17        
 34 Gearst, Brady R     12 JFAC-NJ                50.50      50.24        
 35 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:00.08      50.49        
 36 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                50.63      50.82        
 37 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 50.72      51.23        
 38 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      51.35        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      51.63        
 40 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      52.01        
 41 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.33        
 41 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 53.72      52.33        
 43 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 49.00      52.38        
 44 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      52.79        
 45 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                53.62      52.94        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                58.99      53.24        
 47 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.76        
 48 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.85        
 49 Fonkach, David      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.09        
 50 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 59.01      58.39        
 51 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ                51.43      59.14        
 52 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.09        
 53 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:18.00    1:22.61        
  1 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.47    1:22.61        
  3 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ              1:27.64    1:25.80        
  4 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.22    1:26.20        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:28.26        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.97    1:29.57        
  7 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:32.06    1:32.41        
  8 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.99    1:32.76        
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:30.41    1:33.02        
 10 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.71    1:33.49        
 11 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:45.08    1:35.32        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.22    1:36.55        
 13 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:51.11    1:36.57        
 14 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:37.15        
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38    1:37.22        
 16 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.75    1:37.44        
 17 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ              1:37.30    1:37.63        
 18 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:36.62    1:38.41        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:39.65    1:38.43        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:40.05    1:39.80        
 21 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:39.98        
 22 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ              1:41.29    1:40.28        
 23 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:43.94    1:40.68        
 24 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:39.57    1:40.94        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:39.50    1:41.32        
 26 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.29    1:41.41        
 27 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:45.93    1:41.61        
 28 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:41.55    1:42.00        
 29 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.15    1:42.97        
 30 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:43.47        
 31 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:45.47    1:43.95        
 32 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:43.98        
 33 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:44.16        
 34 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:45.74        
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:45.89        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:46.50        
 37 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               2:11.49    1:46.52        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:47.46    1:46.88        
 39 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:47.65        
 40 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.71        
 41 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                1:51.03    1:47.85        
 42 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.85    1:48.55        
 43 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:49.04        
 44 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR            1:47.52    1:49.83        
 45 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:50.25        
 45 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:50.25        
 47 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:50.55        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:50.70        
 49 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:53.10    1:51.20        
 50 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:51.34        
 51 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:52.17        
 51 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:52.35    1:52.17        
 53 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:57.28    1:52.45        
 54 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:56.81    1:52.46        
 55 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              2:04.00    1:53.43        
 56 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:53.80    1:53.61        
 57 Rosenstein, Ari     11 EHY-MR               1:51.10    1:55.12        
 58 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:53.47    1:55.20        
 59 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:56.08        
 60 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:43.91    1:56.86        
 61 Schimmel, Griffen   11 LBA-MR               2:05.17    1:58.56        
 62 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.64        
 63 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:58.09    1:59.69        
 64 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    2:00.67        
 65 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               2:00.37    2:01.59        
 66 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:56.80    2:01.77        
 67 Aliakseyeu, Daniel  11 EHY-MR               2:05.00    2:03.19        
 68 Forst, Aidan P      12 EHY-MR               2:05.45    2:03.66        
 69 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ              1:54.34    2:04.38        
 70 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               2:11.58    2:06.46        
 71 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              2:06.87    2:06.57        
 72 Pattay, Joseph J    12 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:09.78        
 73 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ              1:53.22    2:11.57        
 74 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:13.66        
 75 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               2:21.94    2:14.56        
 -- Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               31.00      31.52        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.39        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.83      32.62        
  4 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 37.23      32.85        
  5 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.41        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 35.21      33.46        
  7 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ                33.80      33.57        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 36.09      34.75        
  9 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              36.82      34.85        
 10 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              35.90      35.00        
 11 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                35.06      35.19        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.30        
 13 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.59        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                34.47      35.76        
 15 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.76      36.35        
 16 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ                37.73      36.84        
 17 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 37.23      36.91        
 18 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              37.97      36.99        
 19 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 38.17      37.19        
 20 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              35.81      37.43        
 21 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      37.62        
 22 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      37.64        
 23 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                40.00      37.68        
 24 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      39.00        
 25 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.28      39.28        
 26 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                42.00      39.38        
 27 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      39.67        
 28 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:02.10      39.90        
 29 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.99        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      40.42        
 31 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              42.54      40.60        
 32 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                41.22      40.73        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      40.85        
 34 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      41.02        
 35 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                42.00      41.08        
 36 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              42.14      41.27        
 36 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.27        
 38 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              54.51      41.30        
 39 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                41.20      41.54        
 40 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                43.15      42.33        
 41 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                44.72      42.92        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR                 41.42      42.98        
 43 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              42.00      43.12        
 44 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                43.00      43.34        
 45 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR              42.02      43.44        
 46 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR              42.03      43.48        
 47 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 49.78      43.51        
 48 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      43.60        
 49 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 45.51      43.67        
 50 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 50.79      43.73        
 51 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.77        
 52 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                55.99      44.00        
 53 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.36        
 54 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                47.36      44.46        
 55 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               40.34      45.23        
 56 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR                 NT      45.32        
 57 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 48.05      45.81        
 58 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.00      45.86        
 59 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.98        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                46.86      46.24        
 61 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.10        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      47.29        
 63 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT      48.26        
 64 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      48.56        
 65 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      49.21        
 66 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.43        
 67 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ                50.23      50.06        
 68 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      50.74        
 69 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR                 46.27      51.01        
 70 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                48.85      52.07        
 71 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:01.97      52.33        
 72 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 49.45      52.44        
 73 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    59.53      53.04        
 74 Fonkach, David      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.13        
 75 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                52.47      55.21        
 76 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:05.52      55.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:12.00    1:12.19        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:12.81        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:12.92    1:14.99        
  4 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:18.13    1:16.80        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil    11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.06    1:17.69        
  6 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.80    1:18.14        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:18.27        
  8 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.28    1:19.22        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:26.61    1:21.88        
 10 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:23.08    1:22.41        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:23.14        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:24.18        
 13 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:25.56        
 14 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.95    1:26.28        
 15 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:24.89    1:26.42        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.21    1:26.69        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:27.65        
 18 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:28.15    1:28.64        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:32.71    1:29.96        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:31.18        
 21 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.39    1:31.42        
 22 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               1:36.52    1:31.43        
 23 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:38.50    1:32.55        
 24 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:29.20    1:33.67        
 25 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.05    1:34.02        
 26 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.52    1:35.42        
 27 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:35.72        
 28 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:41.41    1:36.09        
 29 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:36.15        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:34.38    1:36.42        
 31 Golin, Jacob        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.58        
 32 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.56    1:37.41        
 33 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:43.44    1:37.43        
 34 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:39.39    1:39.52        
 35 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:43.85    1:40.12        
 36 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:40.63        
 37 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.89        
 38 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:36.42    1:41.92        
 39 Badilla, Joey R     11 EHY-MR               1:34.92    1:42.39        
 40 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:42.52        
 41 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:43.07        
 42 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:44.36        
 43 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:46.83        
 43 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:46.83        
 45 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.78    1:46.92        
 46 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            2:05.78    1:47.42        
 47 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:45.66    1:47.54        
 48 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:47.78        
 49 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ              1:54.41    1:48.12        
 50 Rosenstein, Ari     11 EHY-MR               1:47.09    1:50.28        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               2:02.15    1:51.69        
 51 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:51.69        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.81        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 27.45      27.35        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR                 28.66      27.53        
  4 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR                 27.79      28.01        
  5 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                28.14      28.11        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 29.97      28.13        
  7 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR                 28.71      28.14        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.24        
  9 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                  27.28      28.27        
 10 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 28.39      28.54        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      29.07        
 12 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.20        
 13 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      29.33        
 14 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR                 29.04      29.44        
 15 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      29.90        
 16 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              30.12      29.91        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.96        
 18 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR                 29.24      30.00        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR              31.66      30.01        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR              32.08      30.08        
 21 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 29.52      30.28        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 30.04      30.30        
 22 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR                 30.89      30.30        
 24 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                30.01      30.35        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR                30.51      30.37        
 26 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                30.86      30.38        
 27 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.39        
 28 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                  30.85      30.44        
 29 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR                 31.09      30.51        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR                30.89      30.68        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.84        
 32 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR                 30.00      31.12        
 33 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR                30.00      31.28        
 34 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR                 31.61      31.42        
 35 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 31.61      31.55        
 36 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 31.64      31.58        
 37 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR                32.58      32.12        
 38 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.49        
 39 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR                 32.70      32.67        
 40 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR              33.46      32.74        
 41 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR                 31.87      32.76        
 42 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.86        
 43 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.92        
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      32.98        
 44 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR                 34.47      32.98        
 46 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR              32.35      33.04        
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.92      33.07        
 48 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                  34.32      33.12        
 49 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                32.77      33.17        
 50 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                33.46      33.30        
 51 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR                 34.11      33.65        
 52 Lyons, Nick A       13 Sachem-MR              33.63      33.67        
 53 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                  34.42      33.91        
 54 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                  33.91      34.20        
 55 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 37.41      34.33        
 56 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR                 34.93      34.64        
 57 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR                 34.26      34.65        
 58 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              34.56      35.06        
 59 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR                 36.17      36.00        
 60 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                40.76      37.74        
 61 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                37.90      38.13        
 62 Romero, Angel J     14 FA-MR                     NT      38.61        
 63 Cardona, Christoph  13 FA-MR                  48.99      42.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      59.75        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 59.79      59.83        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.43        
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:00.59        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:01.05        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:01.07        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:01.51        
  8 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.07    1:01.63        
  9 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:02.00    1:01.86        
 10 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.49        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:02.78    1:02.75        
 12 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:02.78    1:03.37        
 13 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:03.91    1:03.57        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:03.93        
 15 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:04.36    1:04.25        
 16 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:04.50        
 17 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:04.69    1:04.64        
 18 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:05.79        
 19 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:04.75    1:06.05        
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:06.73        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:06.53    1:06.76        
 22 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:10.71    1:07.08        
 23 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:07.44        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:07.66        
 25 Didenko, David      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.09    1:08.48        
 26 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:08.50        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:09.03        
 28 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:09.44        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:10.60        
 30 Koton, Edward       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.09    1:10.79        
 31 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:10.92    1:11.19        
 32 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:10.49    1:11.78        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:08.69    1:11.94        
 34 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:14.18    1:12.74        
 35 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:14.59    1:13.19        
 36 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:15.24    1:13.56        
 37 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.91        
 38 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:16.52    1:14.66        
 39 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              1:14.84    1:14.84        
 40 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:15.44        
 41 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:15.81        
 42 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:15.75    1:16.56        
 43 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:12.80    1:16.98        
 44 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.16        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:09.31        
                1:02.49   2:09.31 (1:06.82)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.69    2:11.58        
                1:02.45   2:11.58 (1:09.13)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:13.00    2:12.66        
                1:04.25   2:12.66 (1:08.41)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:15.26    2:13.09        
                1:04.92   2:13.09 (1:08.17)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:13.93        
                1:04.46   2:13.93 (1:09.47)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:15.39        
                1:03.60   2:15.39 (1:11.79)                                        
  7 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:17.07        
                1:01.92   2:17.07 (1:15.15)                                        
  8 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.29    2:17.09        
                1:03.84   2:17.09 (1:13.25)                                        
  9 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:19.00    2:17.50        
                1:05.47   2:17.50 (1:12.03)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:18.33    2:18.05        
                1:07.25   2:18.05 (1:10.80)                                        
 11 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:19.36    2:18.20        
                1:06.30   2:18.20 (1:11.90)                                        
 12 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:16.88    2:18.30        
                1:06.14   2:18.30 (1:12.16)                                        
 13 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:22.55    2:19.13        
                1:07.40   2:19.13 (1:11.73)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:20.38        
                1:08.11   2:20.38 (1:12.27)                                        
 15 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:20.75        
                1:08.26   2:20.75 (1:12.49)                                        
 16 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              2:21.09    2:21.42        
                1:09.31   2:21.42 (1:12.11)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:22.11    2:24.75        
                1:09.84   2:24.75 (1:14.91)                                        
 18 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:20.86    2:25.27        
                1:10.16   2:25.27 (1:15.11)                                        
 19 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.82    2:25.90        
                1:10.63   2:25.90 (1:15.27)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:23.51    2:26.07        
                1:09.70   2:26.07 (1:16.37)                                        
 21 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:28.01    2:26.72        
                1:11.28   2:26.72 (1:15.44)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:27.58        
                1:09.83   2:27.58 (1:17.75)                                        
 23 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              2:32.93    2:27.94        
                1:10.48   2:27.94 (1:17.46)                                        
 24 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:29.44    2:28.13        
                1:11.84   2:28.13 (1:16.29)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:29.11        
                1:12.11   2:29.11 (1:17.00)                                        
 26 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                2:40.40    2:29.21        
                1:09.56   2:29.21 (1:19.65)                                        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              2:30.84    2:30.14        
                1:09.94   2:30.14 (1:20.20)                                        
 28 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               2:30.56    2:31.00        
                1:14.46   2:31.00 (1:16.54)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:31.13        
                1:12.41   2:31.13 (1:18.72)                                        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:31.76    2:31.53        
                1:14.80   2:31.53 (1:16.73)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:56.93    2:32.61        
                1:14.11   2:32.61 (1:18.50)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:41.77    2:32.81        
                1:13.45   2:32.81 (1:19.36)                                        
 33 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:33.12        
                1:12.11   2:33.12 (1:21.01)                                        
 34 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.05    2:33.46        
                1:16.63   2:33.46 (1:16.83)                                        
 35 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:26.74    2:33.63        
                1:12.28   2:33.63 (1:21.35)                                        
 36 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:33.64        
                1:14.28   2:33.64 (1:19.36)                                        
 37 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:34.12        
                1:12.95   2:34.12 (1:21.17)                                        
 38 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:34.36        
                1:14.03   2:34.36 (1:20.33)                                        
 39 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:34.73    2:36.82        
                1:15.64   2:36.82 (1:21.18)                                        
 40 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:38.68    2:36.92        
                1:16.22   2:36.92 (1:20.70)                                        
 41 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               2:40.07    2:38.07        
                1:16.40   2:38.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 42 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               2:41.01    2:38.39        
                1:15.49   2:38.39 (1:22.90)                                        
 43 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:38.85        
                1:16.85   2:38.85 (1:22.00)                                        
 44 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.05    2:39.85        
                1:15.56   2:39.85 (1:24.29)                                        
 45 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:40.03    2:40.55        
                1:18.81   2:40.55 (1:21.74)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               2:41.13    2:40.78        
                1:17.63   2:40.78 (1:23.15)                                        
 46 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.78        
                1:14.48   2:40.78 (1:26.30)                                        
 48 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:41.83        
                1:15.39   2:41.83 (1:26.44)                                        
 49 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:42.35        
                1:18.41   2:42.35 (1:23.94)                                        
 50 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               3:09.05    2:43.72        
                1:16.14   2:43.72 (1:27.58)                                        
 51 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:43.90        
                1:18.81   2:43.90 (1:25.09)                                        
 52 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               2:42.27    2:44.24        
                1:19.61   2:44.24 (1:24.63)                                        
 53 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              2:43.61    2:44.84        
                1:20.31   2:44.84 (1:24.53)                                        
 54 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:45.98        
                1:18.97   2:45.98 (1:27.01)                                        
 55 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:43.34    2:46.67        
                1:19.86   2:46.67 (1:26.81)                                        
 56 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:47.41    2:47.08        
                1:20.68   2:47.08 (1:26.40)                                        
 57 Belykh, Shawn       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.31        
                1:18.21   2:47.31 (1:29.10)                                        
 58 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:37.42    2:48.77        
                1:18.82   2:48.77 (1:29.95)                                        
 59 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                2:45.10    2:49.00        
                1:17.96   2:49.00 (1:31.04)                                        
 60 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               2:50.81    2:50.63        
                1:20.92   2:50.63 (1:29.71)                                        
 61 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               2:48.86    2:50.77        
                1:17.41   2:50.77 (1:33.36)                                        
 62 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               2:57.37    2:53.81        
                1:23.12   2:53.81 (1:30.69)                                        
 63 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.68        
                1:27.55   2:56.68 (1:29.13)                                        
 64 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               3:11.65    2:58.25        
                1:27.29   2:58.25 (1:30.96)                                        
 65 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               2:58.70    3:02.41        
                1:28.95   3:02.41 (1:33.46)                                        
 66 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:29.35        
                1:33.48   3:29.35 (1:55.87)                                        
 67 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              3:43.33    3:35.90        
                1:37.84   3:35.90 (1:58.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:09.77    1:07.39        
  2 Katsev, Yuri        14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.13    1:10.87        
  3 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.20    1:11.99        
  4 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:11.94    1:12.18        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:12.58        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:13.05        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:13.74        
  8 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.57    1:13.98        
  9 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:14.43        
 10 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:14.97        
 11 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:15.31        
 12 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:15.38        
 13 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:17.36    1:15.44        
 14 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:15.52        
 15 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:14.03    1:15.87        
 16 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:16.11        
 17 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:19.57    1:16.26        
 18 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:16.38        
 19 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.62        
 20 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:19.66    1:18.08        
 21 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:18.46        
 21 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:18.46        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:19.45        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:17.26    1:19.80        
 25 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.29    1:19.86        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:20.08        
 27 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:25.85    1:20.48        
 28 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.51        
 29 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:25.96    1:21.47        
 30 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              1:21.21    1:21.49        
 31 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:21.00    1:21.55        
 32 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               1:21.06    1:22.00        
 33 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:23.71    1:23.01        
 34 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:25.71    1:23.43        
 35 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:17.55    1:24.00        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:24.52        
 37 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:24.82    1:24.96        
 38 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:27.86    1:25.62        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:28.91    1:26.15        
 40 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:26.30        
 41 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.75    1:26.95        
 42 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.87        
 43 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:28.51        
 44 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:24.26    1:29.28        
 45 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:29.54        
 46 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:30.55    1:30.40        
 47 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:31.88    1:30.98        
 48 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:31.25        
 49 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              1:30.09    1:31.58        
 50 Belykh, Shawn       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.05        
 51 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:26.25    1:32.07        
 52 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:40.82    1:33.11        
 53 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:34.12        
 54 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:38.22    1:38.54        
 55 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:40.27    1:39.13        
 56 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:38.47    1:40.01        
 57 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:40.84        
 58 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:32.26    1:41.40        
 59 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:44.01        
 60 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:40.17    1:44.11        
 61 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:47.95        
 -- Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:29.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:26.94    2:25.66        
                1:10.50   2:25.66 (1:15.16)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:32.97        
                1:13.69   2:32.97 (1:19.28)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:33.67        
                1:13.15   2:33.67 (1:20.52)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:33.96        
                1:16.63   2:33.96 (1:17.33)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:32.14    2:35.28        
                1:15.06   2:35.28 (1:20.22)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.49    2:37.26        
                1:16.55   2:37.26 (1:20.71)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                2:36.48    2:37.31        
                1:15.72   2:37.31 (1:21.59)                                        
  8 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:39.27        
                1:17.98   2:39.27 (1:21.29)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.83    2:40.06        
                1:17.50   2:40.06 (1:22.56)                                        
 10 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:52.39    2:40.07        
                1:19.02   2:40.07 (1:21.05)                                        
 11 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:44.85    2:40.64        
                1:18.90   2:40.64 (1:21.74)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:40.76        
                1:16.99   2:40.76 (1:23.77)                                        
 13 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                2:39.09    2:43.91        
                1:18.10   2:43.91 (1:25.81)                                        
 14 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:46.37    2:43.95        
                1:19.12   2:43.95 (1:24.83)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:44.00        
                1:19.50   2:44.00 (1:24.50)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:42.79    2:44.14        
                1:20.90   2:44.14 (1:23.24)                                        
 17 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:45.75        
                1:21.78   2:45.75 (1:23.97)                                        
 18 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.81    2:46.24        
                1:20.85   2:46.24 (1:25.39)                                        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:47.80        
                1:23.11   2:47.80 (1:24.69)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.75        
                1:22.08   2:48.75 (1:26.67)                                        
 21 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:43.49    2:50.37        
                1:20.50   2:50.37 (1:29.87)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.52    2:50.84        
                1:22.52   2:50.84 (1:28.32)                                        
 23 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.46    2:52.61        
                1:23.84   2:52.61 (1:28.77)                                        
 24 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:53.05        
                1:24.91   2:53.05 (1:28.14)                                        
 25 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               2:55.77    2:53.86        
                1:22.85   2:53.86 (1:31.01)                                        
 26 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               2:58.70    2:54.87        
                1:24.31   2:54.87 (1:30.56)                                        
 27 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:02.40    2:55.95        
                1:26.73   2:55.95 (1:29.22)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:54.93    2:56.36        
                1:24.71   2:56.36 (1:31.65)                                        
 29 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               3:03.52    2:56.37        
                1:24.34   2:56.37 (1:32.03)                                        
 30 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:52.41    2:56.63        
                1:23.54   2:56.63 (1:33.09)                                        
 31 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:57.61        
                1:26.34   2:57.61 (1:31.27)                                        
 32 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.64        
                1:28.16   3:01.64 (1:33.48)                                        
 33 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:57.25    3:01.69        
                1:29.12   3:01.69 (1:32.57)                                        
 34 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:01.93        
                1:27.93   3:01.93 (1:34.00)                                        
 35 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:14.36    3:02.77        
                1:30.05   3:02.77 (1:32.72)                                        
 36 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:58.00    3:02.91        
                1:30.84   3:02.91 (1:32.07)                                        
 37 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               3:02.97    3:03.24        
                1:29.90   3:03.24 (1:33.34)                                        
 38 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:26.02    3:03.64        
                1:27.92   3:03.64 (1:35.72)                                        
 39 Lyons, Nick A       13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:04.99        
                1:32.26   3:04.99 (1:32.73)                                        
 40 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:58.00    3:05.18        
                1:29.81   3:05.18 (1:35.37)                                        
 41 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               3:24.19    3:05.50        
                1:31.50   3:05.50 (1:34.00)                                        
 42 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:05.85        
                1:31.11   3:05.85 (1:34.74)                                        
 43 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              2:52.00    3:08.22        
                1:31.47   3:08.22 (1:36.75)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:13.15    3:09.86        
                1:31.95   3:09.86 (1:37.91)                                        
 45 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:08.25    3:10.61        
                1:34.50   3:10.61 (1:36.11)                                        
 46 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                3:12.62    3:15.42        
                1:36.60   3:15.42 (1:38.82)                                        
 47 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:16.74        
                1:38.55   3:16.74 (1:38.19)                                        
 48 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:28.77    3:16.94        
                1:33.55   3:16.94 (1:43.39)                                        
 49 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                3:10.89    3:21.82        
                1:35.74   3:21.82 (1:46.08)                                        
 50 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               3:25.95    3:25.22        
                1:37.13   3:25.22 (1:48.09)                                        
 51 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              2:29.00    3:25.28        
                1:39.90   3:25.28 (1:45.38)                                        
 52 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:42.00    3:28.70        
                1:37.96   3:28.70 (1:50.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:14.16        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:17.87        
  3 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:18.79        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:20.63        
  5 Katsev, Yuri        14 JFAC-NJ              1:18.38    1:20.86        
  6 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:17.64    1:22.25        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:24.12    1:24.02        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:24.28    1:24.16        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:24.60        
 10 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              1:27.55    1:24.88        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:24.91        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:25.10        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:25.11        
 14 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:23.84    1:25.35        
 15 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.71    1:25.38        
 16 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:23.87    1:25.57        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:25.59        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.37    1:26.71        
 19 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:26.75        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:26.93    1:27.26        
 20 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:23.90    1:27.26        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:27.77        
 23 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:28.32        
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:28.74    1:28.75        
 25 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:29.63        
 26 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:30.54    1:29.84        
 27 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:35.03    1:29.88        
 28 Belykh, Shawn       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.31        
 29 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:30.49    1:30.48        
 30 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:33.00    1:30.59        
 31 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:31.81        
 32 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:34.87    1:33.07        
 33 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:32.96    1:33.15        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:33.36        
 35 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:33.60        
 36 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:32.10    1:35.07        
 37 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:48.49    1:35.16        
 38 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:42.68    1:35.98        
 39 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:35.96    1:36.75        
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              1:39.31    1:37.25        
 41 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:38.29    1:37.65        
 42 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:40.01    1:38.36        
 43 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:28.94    1:38.44        
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:35.16    1:38.68        
 45 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.85        
 46 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               1:37.39    1:39.43        
 47 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:48.92    1:39.61        
 48 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:37.44    1:40.75        
 49 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:38.23    1:42.16        
 50 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:42.50    1:42.39        
 51 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.48        
 52 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:55.49    1:43.63        
 53 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.34    1:43.78        
 54 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:36.37    1:44.11        
 55 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:46.72    1:44.34        
 56 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:42.13    1:45.38        
 57 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:44.77    1:46.08        
 58 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:46.15    1:47.96        
 59 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:53.01        
 60 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              2:06.47    1:58.77        
 61 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.63        
 62 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               2:11.54    2:02.17        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:37.49        
                1:14.81   2:37.49 (1:22.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.04    2:42.65        
                1:17.98   2:42.65 (1:24.67)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.27    2:42.99        
                1:16.82   2:42.99 (1:26.17)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:45.91    2:53.76        
                1:21.06   2:53.76 (1:32.70)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:56.00    2:55.15        
                1:27.14   2:55.15 (1:28.01)                                        
  6 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               3:06.86    2:55.44        
                1:23.35   2:55.44 (1:32.09)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:54.26    2:56.18        
                1:24.57   2:56.18 (1:31.61)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:53.09    2:57.43        
                1:24.41   2:57.43 (1:33.02)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.50    2:57.61        
                1:25.26   2:57.61 (1:32.35)                                        
 10 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            3:02.66    3:02.06        
                1:28.92   3:02.06 (1:33.14)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.61    3:02.52        
                1:27.79   3:02.52 (1:34.73)                                        
 12 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:57.82    3:03.85        
                1:27.17   3:03.85 (1:36.68)                                        
 13 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               3:04.04    3:04.50        
                1:28.70   3:04.50 (1:35.80)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.32    3:04.88        
                1:29.79   3:04.88 (1:35.09)                                        
 15 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               3:05.47    3:05.03        
                1:29.99   3:05.03 (1:35.04)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               3:06.44    3:07.33        
                1:28.77   3:07.33 (1:38.56)                                        
 17 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               3:00.59    3:07.71        
                1:29.16   3:07.71 (1:38.55)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               3:01.93    3:08.79        
                1:30.33   3:08.79 (1:38.46)                                        
 19 Tran, Bryan         13 JFAC-NJ              3:11.68    3:10.81        
                1:32.77   3:10.81 (1:38.04)                                        
 20 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:22.86    3:11.18        
                1:31.87   3:11.18 (1:39.31)                                        
 21 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               3:26.00    3:11.24        
                1:30.62   3:11.24 (1:40.62)                                        
 22 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.37        
                1:35.23   3:22.37 (1:47.14)                                        
 23 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:17.77    3:24.69        
                1:38.83   3:24.69 (1:45.86)                                        
 24 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:31.18    3:31.21        
                1:42.69   3:31.21 (1:48.52)                                        
 25 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               3:38.92    3:31.97        
                1:40.94   3:31.97 (1:51.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:05.54        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:05.75        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:07.84    1:06.08        
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:08.01        
  5 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.61    1:08.50        
  6 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.41    1:08.85        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:09.51        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:09.77        
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            1:13.41    1:10.50        
 10 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:14.00    1:11.73        
 11 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:11.82        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:12.45        
 13 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:10.67    1:12.56        
 14 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:27.85    1:12.61        
 15 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.83        
 16 Tran, Bryan         13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.33    1:14.20        
 17 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:16.50    1:14.66        
 18 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:14.69        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:18.47    1:15.66        
 20 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:17.03        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:19.03        
 22 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:23.94    1:19.76        
 23 Didenko, David      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.12    1:21.01        
 24 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:21.25    1:22.36        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:27.14    1:25.22        
 26 Koton, Edward       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.56    1:28.53        
 27 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:43.79    1:28.79        
 28 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:34.37    1:31.27        
 29 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              1:32.82    1:39.89        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.97    2:22.14        
                1:07.27   2:22.14 (1:14.87)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:31.32    2:25.37        
                1:08.14   2:25.37 (1:17.23)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:34.48    2:33.30        
                1:11.04   2:33.30 (1:22.26)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.89    2:39.88        
                1:13.83   2:39.88 (1:26.05)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:45.63    2:49.83        
                1:19.25   2:49.83 (1:30.58)                                        
  6 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:53.53    2:58.73        
                1:22.57   2:58.73 (1:36.16)                                        
  7 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:03.31    3:01.64        
                1:27.48   3:01.64 (1:34.16)                                        
  8 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            3:17.28    3:03.54        
                1:25.07   3:03.54 (1:38.47)                                        
  9 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:03.77        
                1:26.44   3:03.77 (1:37.33)                                        
 10 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              3:10.52    3:04.92        
                1:23.99   3:04.92 (1:40.93)                                        
 11 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:39.00    3:05.96        
                1:27.48   3:05.96 (1:38.48)                                        
 12 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:58.00    3:06.30        
                1:26.14   3:06.30 (1:40.16)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:11.61    3:09.81        
                1:30.93   3:09.81 (1:38.88)                                        
 14 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:21.70        
                1:37.94   3:21.70 (1:43.76)                                        
 15 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              3:16.55    3:22.02        
                1:38.06   3:22.02 (1:43.96)                                        
 16 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:26.17        
                1:34.12   3:26.17 (1:52.05)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR                 NT    3:30.40        
                1:40.24   3:30.40 (1:50.16)                                        
 18 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:36.22        
                1:42.32   3:36.22 (1:53.90)                                        
 19 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              4:15.00    3:53.63        
                1:49.14   3:53.63 (2:04.49)                                        
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:56.01        
                1:46.44   3:56.01 (2:09.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.93    2:24.32        
                1:10.63   2:24.32 (1:13.69)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.28    2:29.40        
                1:10.01   2:29.40 (1:19.39)                                        
  3 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.75    2:29.75        
                1:15.78   2:29.75 (1:13.97)                                        
  4 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              2:34.09    2:30.55        
                1:09.11   2:30.55 (1:21.44)                                        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            2:30.81    2:30.73        
                1:11.46   2:30.73 (1:19.27)                                        
  6 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41    2:31.13        
                1:13.61   2:31.13 (1:17.52)                                        
  7 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              2:31.49    2:32.92        
                1:12.13   2:32.92 (1:20.79)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:40.27    2:33.00        
                1:13.28   2:33.00 (1:19.72)                                        
  9 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:42.15    2:33.03        
                1:11.51   2:33.03 (1:21.52)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:33.16        
                1:12.86   2:33.16 (1:20.30)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:31.41    2:33.86        
                1:14.19   2:33.86 (1:19.67)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.60    2:34.08        
                1:11.56   2:34.08 (1:22.52)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:37.73        
                1:15.26   2:37.73 (1:22.47)                                        
 14 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:42.00    2:37.94        
                1:12.47   2:37.94 (1:25.47)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:38.25        
                1:14.03   2:38.25 (1:24.22)                                        
 16 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:39.59    2:38.39        
                1:16.98   2:38.39 (1:21.41)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.39    2:38.52        
                1:13.68   2:38.52 (1:24.84)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:41.51    2:39.74        
                1:11.78   2:39.74 (1:27.96)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:41.66    2:40.93        
                1:15.74   2:40.93 (1:25.19)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:43.08        
                1:15.70   2:43.08 (1:27.38)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:53.97    2:43.53        
                1:19.81   2:43.53 (1:23.72)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:46.49    2:43.86        
                1:20.93   2:43.86 (1:22.93)                                        
 23 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:45.11        
                1:17.58   2:45.11 (1:27.53)                                        
 24 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               2:45.55    2:45.25        
                1:21.24   2:45.25 (1:24.01)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:45.95        
                1:20.03   2:45.95 (1:25.92)                                        
 26 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:42.96    2:47.92        
                1:19.59   2:47.92 (1:28.33)                                        
 27 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:48.05        
                1:18.62   2:48.05 (1:29.43)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:49.80    2:49.31        
                1:22.02   2:49.31 (1:27.29)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.20    2:50.02        
                1:21.42   2:50.02 (1:28.60)                                        
 30 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:50.01    2:50.64        
                1:19.77   2:50.64 (1:30.87)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:23.03    2:54.16        
                1:21.39   2:54.16 (1:32.77)                                        
 32 Didenko, David      14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:54.21        
                1:20.89   2:54.21 (1:33.32)                                        
 33 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:03.96    2:57.16        
                1:25.75   2:57.16 (1:31.41)                                        
 34 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:01.54    3:02.22        
                1:23.28   3:02.22 (1:38.94)                                        
 35 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:05.38    3:04.18        
                1:28.76   3:04.18 (1:35.42)                                        
 36 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               3:06.14    3:07.75        
                1:29.93   3:07.75 (1:37.82)                                        
 37 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:05.51    3:10.19        
                1:33.24   3:10.19 (1:36.95)                                        
 38 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               3:12.27    3:10.29        
                1:26.75   3:10.29 (1:43.54)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:24.62    3:10.97        
                1:33.72   3:10.97 (1:37.25)                                        
 40 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               3:15.17    3:14.59        
                1:38.67   3:14.59 (1:35.92)                                        
 -- Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
                1:30.46        DQ (1:46.89)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 22.85      23.30        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.15        
  3 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 26.33      26.19        
  4 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR              26.35      26.23        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      26.54        
  6 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              25.80      26.57        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              26.44      26.58        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR                 27.26      26.71        
  9 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.04        
 10 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                27.75      27.14        
 11 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.15        
 12 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR                 27.25      27.16        
 13 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                27.50      27.17        
 14 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      27.20        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR              26.89      27.24        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                  27.21      27.29        
 17 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR                 28.35      27.36        
 18 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      27.43        
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.44        
 20 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR                 27.89      27.51        
 21 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.54        
 22 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 27.30      27.57        
 23 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 26.30      27.60        
 24 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 26.33      27.71        
 25 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      27.79        
 26 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.80        
 27 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.81        
 28 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.85        
 29 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.90        
 30 Herrera, David Her  15 JFAC-NJ                29.41      27.92        
 31 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              27.20      27.99        
 32 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR              26.78      28.00        
 33 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR                27.88      28.05        
 34 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      28.14        
 34 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.14        
 36 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR              30.57      28.16        
 37 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                  28.99      28.17        
 38 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      28.53        
 39 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.79        
 40 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR                 29.07      28.82        
 41 Lovinger, Scott E   17 FA-MR                  27.99      28.86        
 42 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.92        
 43 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.23        
 44 Le, Thomas          16 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.30        
 45 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR                 28.89      29.34        
 46 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.61        
 47 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 30.19      29.90        
 48 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      30.04        
 49 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 30.48      30.09        
 50 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                 30.01      30.21        
 51 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.58        
 51 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                  34.99      30.58        
 53 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR              30.48      30.59        
 54 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR                30.65      30.62        
 55 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR                 31.55      30.75        
 56 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      31.08        
 57 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR                 31.09      31.47        
 58 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR                 31.14      31.55        
 59 McAleer, Ryan M     16 FA-MR                  29.85      31.58        
 60 Miranda, Brendan B  15 FA-MR                  33.14      32.30        
 61 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                31.33      33.10        
 62 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      33.59        
 63 Yostpille, William  15 FA-MR                  39.98      37.94        
 64 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      38.10        
 65 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              39.06      41.95        
 66 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 44.32      42.47        
 67 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT      45.22        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 50.96      51.74        
  2 McNamara, Shane M   18 Empire-MR              52.98      56.64        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      57.37        
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 57.88      57.41        
  5 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 58.99      57.92        
  6 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      57.93        
  7 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.51      57.96        
  8 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR                 58.49      58.14        
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.04      58.23        
 10 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:00.00      58.78        
 11 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.57      58.85        
 12 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR              55.17      59.32        
 13 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 59.76      59.34        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.35        
 15 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69      59.36        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      59.47        
 17 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR                 59.69      59.56        
 18 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.61        
 19 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37      59.83        
 20 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.48    1:00.01        
 21 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    57.33    1:00.05        
 22 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:00.15        
 23 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              57.46    1:00.22        
 24 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:00.79        
 25 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR                 59.96    1:00.87        
 26 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:04.11    1:01.08        
 27 McFarland, Carter   19 Empire-MR              57.29    1:01.10        
 28 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.42        
 29 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            1:07.16    1:01.51        
 30 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:07.59    1:01.57        
 31 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:01.69        
 32 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:01.79        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR              57.43    1:01.83        
 34 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR               1:02.35    1:01.93        
 35 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 59.81    1:01.99        
 36 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              58.60    1:02.09        
 37 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              59.60    1:02.14        
 38 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:02.25        
 39 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:02.12    1:02.39        
 40 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:02.53        
 41 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:02.56        
 42 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:03.31    1:02.64        
 43 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:02.20    1:02.71        
 44 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.72        
 45 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:02.89        
 46 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.06        
 47 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:03.07        
 48 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:03.41        
 49 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:03.46        
 50 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:03.64        
 51 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:03.90        
 52 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.85    1:04.84        
 53 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            1:05.52    1:05.36        
 54 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:05.68        
 55 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:08.38    1:05.83        
 56 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:08.97    1:06.43        
 57 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:06.57        
 58 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ              1:07.90    1:07.11        
 59 Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:07.76        
 60 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:08.13        
 61 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:08.32        
 62 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:08.42    1:09.03        
 63 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:09.33        
 64 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:10.57    1:10.07        
 65 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:10.19        
 66 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:11.22        
 67 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:11.95        
 68 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:12.24        
 69 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:13.87    1:14.31        
 70 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.67    1:14.66        
 71 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.46        
 72 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 JFAC-NJ              1:27.50    1:31.14        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot, Dan R       21 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:05.93        
                1:01.81   2:05.93 (1:04.12)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:06.52        
                1:01.51   2:06.52 (1:05.01)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:08.52    2:07.57        
                1:03.62   2:07.57 (1:03.95)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.63    2:08.60        
                1:00.70   2:08.60 (1:07.90)                                        
  5 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:11.67    2:08.69        
                1:01.91   2:08.69 (1:06.78)                                        
  6 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:11.98    2:09.31        
                1:02.61   2:09.31 (1:06.70)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.17    2:09.38        
                1:03.80   2:09.38 (1:05.58)                                        
  8 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.91    2:09.57        
                1:03.87   2:09.57 (1:05.70)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:09.99        
                1:02.67   2:09.99 (1:07.32)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.53    2:10.05        
                1:05.77   2:10.05 (1:04.28)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:11.06        
                1:03.79   2:11.06 (1:07.27)                                        
 12 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:14.39    2:11.15        
                1:02.97   2:11.15 (1:08.18)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.22    2:11.22        
                1:03.11   2:11.22 (1:08.11)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:11.40        
                1:04.67   2:11.40 (1:06.73)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:07.43    2:11.47        
                1:03.92   2:11.47 (1:07.55)                                        
 16 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:11.64        
                1:05.43   2:11.64 (1:06.21)                                        
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:03.63    2:12.87        
                1:03.90   2:12.87 (1:08.97)                                        
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:10.34    2:14.31        
                1:03.78   2:14.31 (1:10.53)                                        
 19 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:14.45        
                1:04.61   2:14.45 (1:09.84)                                        
 20 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:11.34    2:14.88        
                1:05.43   2:14.88 (1:09.45)                                        
 21 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               2:15.15    2:15.18        
                1:04.86   2:15.18 (1:10.32)                                        
 22 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:36.95    2:15.53        
                1:04.03   2:15.53 (1:11.50)                                        
 23 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:12.72    2:15.60        
                1:05.00   2:15.60 (1:10.60)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.12    2:16.00        
                1:04.72   2:16.00 (1:11.28)                                        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:18.89    2:16.06        
                1:06.59   2:16.06 (1:09.47)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:12.23    2:16.15        
                1:06.14   2:16.15 (1:10.01)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.17    2:16.59        
                1:05.68   2:16.59 (1:10.91)                                        
 28 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               2:17.89    2:16.64        
                1:05.96   2:16.64 (1:10.68)                                        
 29 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:17.48    2:17.98        
                1:06.52   2:17.98 (1:11.46)                                        
 30 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            2:14.25    2:18.01        
                1:06.26   2:18.01 (1:11.75)                                        
 31 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:15.87    2:18.10        
                1:05.93   2:18.10 (1:12.17)                                        
 32 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.71    2:18.13        
                1:05.55   2:18.13 (1:12.58)                                        
 33 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:15.39    2:18.27        
                1:05.43   2:18.27 (1:12.84)                                        
 34 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.51    2:19.21        
                1:06.47   2:19.21 (1:12.74)                                        
 35 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:27.28    2:19.91        
                1:07.87   2:19.91 (1:12.04)                                        
 36 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                2:19.99    2:20.08        
                1:04.50   2:20.08 (1:15.58)                                        
 37 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:20.21        
                1:05.91   2:20.21 (1:14.30)                                        
 38 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.59    2:20.39        
                1:06.89   2:20.39 (1:13.50)                                        
 39 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR               2:17.94    2:20.78        
                1:06.57   2:20.78 (1:14.21)                                        
 40 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:31.06    2:21.32        
                1:08.72   2:21.32 (1:12.60)                                        
 41 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            2:22.58    2:21.98        
                1:08.85   2:21.98 (1:13.13)                                        
 42 Barszcz, Alex R     17 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:23.44        
                1:06.50   2:23.44 (1:16.94)                                        
 43 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                2:56.99    2:23.72        
                1:09.13   2:23.72 (1:14.59)                                        
 44 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:36.85    2:24.31        
                1:12.04   2:24.31 (1:12.27)                                        
 45 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:24.59        
                1:05.40   2:24.59 (1:19.19)                                        
 46 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:19.84    2:24.86        
                1:07.99   2:24.86 (1:16.87)                                        
 47 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               2:25.10    2:25.02        
                1:10.80   2:25.02 (1:14.22)                                        
 48 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               2:26.53    2:25.04        
                1:11.22   2:25.04 (1:13.82)                                        
 49 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:25.15        
                1:09.97   2:25.15 (1:15.18)                                        
 50 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:35.24    2:30.11        
                1:12.31   2:30.11 (1:17.80)                                        
 51 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:36.49    2:30.84        
                1:11.34   2:30.84 (1:19.50)                                        
 52 Le, Thomas          16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:30.91        
                1:12.49   2:30.91 (1:18.42)                                        
 53 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:30.96        
                1:11.66   2:30.96 (1:19.30)                                        
 54 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:27.66    2:32.38        
                1:12.08   2:32.38 (1:20.30)                                        
 55 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:34.47        
                1:14.04   2:34.47 (1:20.43)                                        
 56 Limage, Patrick J   16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.22    2:34.71        
                1:11.21   2:34.71 (1:23.50)                                        
 57 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:26.02    2:36.38        
                1:14.76   2:36.38 (1:21.62)                                        
 58 Bland, Ben          18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:36.59        
                1:11.67   2:36.59 (1:24.92)                                        
 59 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:37.45        
                1:15.79   2:37.45 (1:21.66)                                        
 60 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               2:43.10    2:37.83        
                1:17.60   2:37.83 (1:20.23)                                        
 61 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               2:39.81    2:38.01        
                1:12.88   2:38.01 (1:25.13)                                        
 62 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.56    2:38.33        
                1:15.93   2:38.33 (1:22.40)                                        
 63 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:41.12        
                1:15.07   2:41.12 (1:26.05)                                        
 64 Spahic, Harris      12 JFAC-NJ              2:48.56    2:47.07        
                1:18.91   2:47.07 (1:28.16)                                        
 65 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:58.30        
                1:25.29   2:58.30 (1:33.01)                                        
 66 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            3:06.71    3:04.35        
                1:27.78   3:04.35 (1:36.57)                                        
 67 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:04.97        
                1:29.76   3:04.97 (1:35.21)                                        
 68 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               3:16.00    3:08.21        
                1:28.36   3:08.21 (1:39.85)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.96    4:26.38        
                1:03.81   2:11.10 (1:07.29)   3:19.08 (1:07.98)   4:26.38 (1:07.30)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93    4:28.00        
                1:03.84   2:11.66 (1:07.82)   3:20.16 (1:08.50)   4:28.00 (1:07.84)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.79    4:28.50        
                1:03.95   2:11.84 (1:07.89)   3:21.14 (1:09.30)   4:28.50 (1:07.36)
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.99    4:28.77        
                1:04.43   2:13.67 (1:09.24)   3:23.53 (1:09.86)   4:28.77 (1:05.24)
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.33    4:30.26        
                1:03.93   2:12.31 (1:08.38)   3:21.63 (1:09.32)   4:30.26 (1:08.63)
  6 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.32    4:32.89        
                1:04.47   2:14.66 (1:10.19)   3:24.35 (1:09.69)   4:32.89 (1:08.54)
  7 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.01    4:33.08        
                1:04.44   2:13.78 (1:09.34)   3:24.03 (1:10.25)   4:33.08 (1:09.05)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.09    4:37.30        
                1:04.94   2:16.17 (1:11.23)   3:27.99 (1:11.82)   4:37.30 (1:09.31)
  9 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               4:41.07    4:40.05        
                1:04.31   2:16.01 (1:11.70)   3:28.47 (1:12.46)   4:40.05 (1:11.58)
 10 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.29    4:40.25        
                1:05.01   2:16.08 (1:11.07)   3:28.42 (1:12.34)   4:40.25 (1:11.83)
 11 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               4:43.87    4:40.86        
                1:06.15   2:18.33 (1:12.18)   3:30.60 (1:12.27)   4:40.86 (1:10.26)
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:41.55        
                1:09.27   2:24.38 (1:15.11)   3:33.67 (1:09.29)   4:41.55 (1:07.88)
 13 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            4:51.64    4:41.87        
                1:08.31   2:20.09 (1:11.78)   3:31.56 (1:11.47)   4:41.87 (1:10.31)
 14 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.93    4:44.75        
                1:06.91   2:20.51 (1:13.60)   3:33.59 (1:13.08)   4:44.75 (1:11.16)
 15 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               4:38.73    4:45.68        
                1:06.97   2:19.48 (1:12.51)   3:32.53 (1:13.05)   4:45.68 (1:13.15)
 16 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               4:42.93    4:46.62        
                1:05.41   2:18.52 (1:13.11)   3:33.36 (1:14.84)   4:46.62 (1:13.26)
 17 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               4:44.42    4:47.50        
                1:06.13   2:19.75 (1:13.62)   3:35.30 (1:15.55)   4:47.50 (1:12.20)
 18 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               4:49.25    4:47.66        
                1:07.88   2:22.09 (1:14.21)   3:36.83 (1:14.74)   4:47.66 (1:10.83)
 19 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.63    4:49.54        
                1:07.67   2:21.57 (1:13.90)   3:35.91 (1:14.34)   4:49.54 (1:13.63)
 20 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.04    4:50.41        
                1:08.60   2:22.52 (1:13.92)   3:37.40 (1:14.88)   4:50.41 (1:13.01)
 21 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               4:50.65    4:53.65        
                1:08.96   2:26.70 (1:17.74)   3:45.62 (1:18.92)   4:53.65 (1:08.03)
 22 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.32    4:54.05        
                1:08.64   2:23.37 (1:14.73)   3:39.53 (1:16.16)   4:54.05 (1:14.52)
 23 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:56.55        
                1:09.45   2:24.76 (1:15.31)   3:39.68 (1:14.92)   4:56.55 (1:16.87)
 24 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.54    4:58.83        
                1:08.55   2:25.76 (1:17.21)   3:43.74 (1:17.98)   4:58.83 (1:15.09)
 25 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.35    4:59.29        
                1:08.58   2:23.58 (1:15.00)   3:41.57 (1:17.99)   4:59.29 (1:17.72)
 26 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               4:42.38    5:00.16        
                1:07.32   2:25.99 (1:18.67)   3:44.25 (1:18.26)   5:00.16 (1:15.91)
 27 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               5:03.12    5:02.91        
                1:10.10   2:27.14 (1:17.04)   3:45.75 (1:18.61)   5:02.91 (1:17.16)
 28 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:05.48        
                1:09.68   2:28.44 (1:18.76)   3:48.21 (1:19.77)   5:05.48 (1:17.27)
 29 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               5:07.67    5:06.30        
                1:13.59   2:32.29 (1:18.70)   3:50.22 (1:17.93)   5:06.30 (1:16.08)
 30 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              4:55.71    5:07.59        
                1:10.14   2:28.33 (1:18.19)   3:49.14 (1:20.81)   5:07.59 (1:18.45)
 31 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                4:52.89    5:08.64        
                1:08.95   2:26.62 (1:17.67)   3:48.13 (1:21.51)   5:08.64 (1:20.51)
 32 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.98    5:09.57        
                1:11.11   2:30.07 (1:18.96)   3:49.84 (1:19.77)   5:09.57 (1:19.73)
 33 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               5:33.30    5:12.38        
                1:13.39   2:32.37 (1:18.98)   3:54.40 (1:22.03)   5:12.38 (1:17.98)
 34 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            5:15.00    5:16.09        
                1:12.26   2:33.43 (1:21.17)   3:56.40 (1:22.97)   5:16.09 (1:19.69)
 35 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               5:24.29    5:18.08        
                1:16.28   2:35.51 (1:19.23)   3:58.21 (1:22.70)   5:18.08 (1:19.87)
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.12    5:18.21        
                1:14.60   2:36.25 (1:21.65)   3:58.74 (1:22.49)   5:18.21 (1:19.47)
 37 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               5:15.00    5:19.02        
                1:15.52   2:41.40 (1:25.88)   4:01.88 (1:20.48)   5:19.02 (1:17.14)
 38 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.92    5:19.35        
                1:14.70   2:37.16 (1:22.46)   3:59.51 (1:22.35)   5:19.35 (1:19.84)
 39 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.12    5:19.51        
                1:14.53   2:37.51 (1:22.98)   4:00.45 (1:22.94)   5:19.51 (1:19.06)
 40 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               5:20.00    5:25.30        
                1:15.99   2:40.49 (1:24.50)   4:05.23 (1:24.74)   5:25.30 (1:20.07)
 41 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.23    5:26.01        
                1:14.58   2:37.34 (1:22.76)   4:01.99 (1:24.65)   5:26.01 (1:24.02)
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               5:02.99    5:26.15        
                1:13.73   2:36.48 (1:22.75)   4:01.99 (1:25.51)   5:26.15 (1:24.16)
 43 Klein, Michael      15 HYB-MR                    NT    5:26.24        
                1:12.49   2:36.21 (1:23.72)   4:02.41 (1:26.20)   5:26.24 (1:23.83)
 44 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               5:32.60    5:28.48        
                1:17.22   2:41.60 (1:24.38)   4:08.13 (1:26.53)   5:28.48 (1:20.35)
 45 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               5:53.02    5:31.65        
                1:19.49   2:41.84 (1:22.35)   4:07.81 (1:25.97)   5:31.65 (1:23.84)
 46 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               5:30.38    5:37.69        
                1:18.50   2:44.62 (1:26.12)   4:11.54 (1:26.92)   5:37.69 (1:26.15)
 47 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            5:42.90    5:40.94        
                1:19.35   2:48.08 (1:28.73)   4:16.83 (1:28.75)   5:40.94 (1:24.11)
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               5:54.52    5:43.39        
                1:23.63   2:52.53 (1:28.90)   4:19.52 (1:26.99)   5:43.39 (1:23.87)
 49 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    5:51.63        
                1:16.05   2:42.70 (1:26.65)   5:35.30 (2:52.60)     5:51.63 (16.33)
 50 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               5:55.00    6:00.16        
                1:20.77   2:54.02 (1:33.25)   4:27.98 (1:33.96)   6:00.16 (1:32.18)
 51 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:46.95        
                1:40.43   3:35.75 (1:55.32)   5:30.53 (1:54.78)   7:46.95 (2:16.42)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:03.80        
  2 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:05.69    1:04.14        
  3 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:08.28    1:06.09        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:06.87        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.86        
  6 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:08.04        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:08.08        
  8 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:10.13    1:08.97        
  9 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:09.76    1:10.41        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.44    1:10.44        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:10.45        
 12 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:10.74    1:10.51        
 13 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:08.11    1:10.74        
 14 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:10.77        
 15 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:11.65        
 16 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:09.14    1:11.72        
 17 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:14.07    1:12.23        
 18 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:12.50        
 19 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:11.98    1:12.70        
 20 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:13.07        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                1:07.80    1:13.12        
 22 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:12.62    1:14.05        
 23 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:14.43        
 24 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:14.46        
 25 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:14.85        
 26 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.93        
 27 Limage, Patrick J   16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.11    1:15.10        
 28 Barszcz, Alex R     17 JFAC-NJ              1:11.72    1:15.31        
 29 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:16.18        
 30 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:16.39        
 31 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                1:21.99    1:16.95        
 32 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:17.10        
 33 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              1:15.96    1:17.28        
 34 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:20.74    1:17.84        
 35 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:15.86    1:18.21        
 35 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:18.49    1:18.21        
 37 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:18.05    1:18.42        
 38 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:19.10    1:18.48        
 39 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:18.66        
 40 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:19.28        
 41 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:20.21        
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:33.74    1:20.34        
 43 Bland, Ben          18 JFAC-NJ              1:20.58    1:21.86        
 44 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:22.60        
 45 Spahic, Harris      12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.85    1:22.77        
 46 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:21.60    1:24.27        
 47 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.46        
 48 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:29.40        
 49 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:31.32        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:18.31        
                1:08.97   2:18.31 (1:09.34)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:21.65        
                1:09.28   2:21.65 (1:12.37)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.58    2:22.41        
                1:08.69   2:22.41 (1:13.72)                                        
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:25.68        
                1:11.99   2:25.68 (1:13.69)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:25.97        
                1:11.19   2:25.97 (1:14.78)                                        
  6 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            2:39.92    2:28.47        
                1:12.01   2:28.47 (1:16.46)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:34.72    2:30.82        
                1:14.33   2:30.82 (1:16.49)                                        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.14        
                1:12.67   2:31.14 (1:18.47)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:38.68    2:31.48        
                1:15.60   2:31.48 (1:15.88)                                        
 10 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:31.52        
                1:11.57   2:31.52 (1:19.95)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:31.78        
                1:14.98   2:31.78 (1:16.80)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:31.82        
                1:14.12   2:31.82 (1:17.70)                                        
 13 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:32.03        
                1:13.80   2:32.03 (1:18.23)                                        
 14 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:29.56    2:33.17        
                1:12.40   2:33.17 (1:20.77)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:33.27        
                1:14.77   2:33.27 (1:18.50)                                        
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:41.43    2:33.37        
                1:18.49   2:33.37 (1:14.88)                                        
 17 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:33.53        
                1:15.84   2:33.53 (1:17.69)                                        
 18 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:41.10    2:33.72        
                1:16.11   2:33.72 (1:17.61)                                        
 19 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:28.21    2:34.34        
                1:13.83   2:34.34 (1:20.51)                                        
 20 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               2:37.30    2:35.19        
                1:16.02   2:35.19 (1:19.17)                                        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                2:40.59    2:35.61        
                1:15.73   2:35.61 (1:19.88)                                        
 22 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:36.61    2:36.25        
                1:17.14   2:36.25 (1:19.11)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:28.35    2:36.53        
                1:15.62   2:36.53 (1:20.91)                                        
 24 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.93    2:36.56        
                1:18.06   2:36.56 (1:18.50)                                        
 25 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              2:30.85    2:37.87        
                1:16.96   2:37.87 (1:20.91)                                        
 26 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:43.52    2:37.96        
                1:18.75   2:37.96 (1:19.21)                                        
 27 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:41.84    2:38.12        
                1:16.46   2:38.12 (1:21.66)                                        
 28 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.63    2:38.45        
                1:16.78   2:38.45 (1:21.67)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:38.60        
                1:16.91   2:38.60 (1:21.69)                                        
 30 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:39.74        
                1:18.59   2:39.74 (1:21.15)                                        
 31 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              2:46.99    2:40.48        
 32 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:41.47        
                1:18.81   2:41.47 (1:22.66)                                        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:36.36    2:41.65        
                1:19.74   2:41.65 (1:21.91)                                        
 34 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:51.22    2:43.22        
                1:17.43   2:43.22 (1:25.79)                                        
 35 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:41.22    2:43.40        
                1:18.60   2:43.40 (1:24.80)                                        
 36 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:43.44        
                1:19.89   2:43.44 (1:23.55)                                        
 37 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:53.71    2:43.79        
                1:20.66   2:43.79 (1:23.13)                                        
 38 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:53.16    2:44.66        
                1:20.75   2:44.66 (1:23.91)                                        
 39 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                3:02.99    2:45.94        
                1:21.70   2:45.94 (1:24.24)                                        
 40 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:42.64    2:47.11        
                1:23.26   2:47.11 (1:23.85)                                        
 41 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.11    2:48.89        
                1:20.62   2:48.89 (1:28.27)                                        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:48.98        
                1:21.29   2:48.98 (1:27.69)                                        
 43 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:49.03        
                1:23.68   2:49.03 (1:25.35)                                        
 44 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                2:39.99    2:50.44        
                1:23.47   2:50.44 (1:26.97)                                        
 45 Miranda, Brendan B  15 FA-MR                2:43.99    2:57.93        
                1:24.24   2:57.93 (1:33.69)                                        
 46 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:02.31        
                1:30.25   3:02.31 (1:32.06)                                        
 47 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               3:07.62    3:04.29        
                1:31.78   3:04.29 (1:32.51)                                        
 48 McAleer, Ryan M     16 FA-MR                2:59.99    3:06.11        
                1:30.28   3:06.11 (1:35.83)                                        
 49 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.51    3:09.89        
                1:32.25   3:09.89 (1:37.64)                                        
 50 Yostpille, William  15 FA-MR                3:20.99    3:16.21        
                1:36.76   3:16.21 (1:39.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:10.11        
  2 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:10.30    1:11.85        
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               1:10.72    1:12.32        
  4 Maida, Trevor W     17 HAA-MR               1:06.86    1:14.17        
  5 Elliot, Dan R       21 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:15.14        
  6 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:15.86        
  7 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:16.31        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:16.47        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:16.59        
 10 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:16.70        
 11 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:24.43    1:17.21        
 12 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:17.54        
 13 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.14        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:18.54        
 15 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:19.70        
 16 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              1:17.49    1:20.80        
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:21.24        
 18 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:21.52        
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                1:17.48    1:21.68        
 20 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:22.08        
 21 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:22.76    1:22.21        
 22 Barszcz, Alex R     17 JFAC-NJ              1:23.69    1:22.23        
 23 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:22.82        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:21.55    1:23.03        
 24 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:22.93    1:23.03        
 26 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:23.21        
 27 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:41.30    1:23.42        
 28 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:23.43        
 29 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.90    1:23.87        
 30 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:24.45        
 31 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.94        
 32 Le, Thomas          16 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.07        
 33 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:25.11        
 34 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:25.12        
 35 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:25.42        
 36 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:27.03        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:27.74        
 38 Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:28.16        
 39 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:28.28        
 40 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:33.10    1:29.37        
 41 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:29.42        
 42 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:29.66        
 43 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:29.77        
 44 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:30.11        
 45 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:30.54        
 46 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ              1:28.92    1:31.61        
 47 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:28.96    1:32.04        
 48 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:34.79    1:32.26        
 49 Limage, Patrick J   16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:34.02        
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:34.30        
 51 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:36.24        
 52 Bland, Ben          18 JFAC-NJ              1:40.19    1:36.31        
 53 Spahic, Harris      12 JFAC-NJ              1:36.50    1:40.11        
 54 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.97    1:46.78        
 55 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.94    1:47.07        
 -- Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-NJ              2:03.23         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    2:27.12        
                1:10.26   2:27.12 (1:16.86)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane M   18 Empire-MR            2:24.61    2:29.86        
                1:12.78   2:29.86 (1:17.08)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.24    2:30.45        
                1:12.24   2:30.45 (1:18.21)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:34.44    2:37.03        
                1:13.51   2:37.03 (1:23.52)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:45.15        
                1:20.95   2:45.15 (1:24.20)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.07    2:45.18        
                1:22.04   2:45.18 (1:23.14)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            2:37.27    2:47.40        
                1:20.75   2:47.40 (1:26.65)                                        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:47.49        
                1:20.06   2:47.49 (1:27.43)                                        
  9 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            2:36.88    2:47.91        
                1:18.93   2:47.91 (1:28.98)                                        
 10 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.83    2:49.48        
                1:21.05   2:49.48 (1:28.43)                                        
 11 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:49.54    2:50.05        
                1:22.46   2:50.05 (1:27.59)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:50.16    2:50.87        
                1:23.01   2:50.87 (1:27.86)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:52.02        
                1:23.17   2:52.02 (1:28.85)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               3:00.74    2:55.61        
                1:25.90   2:55.61 (1:29.71)                                        
 15 Maida, Travis M     18 HAA-MR               2:47.31    2:56.56        
                1:21.86   2:56.56 (1:34.70)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             2:46.00    2:57.98        
                1:26.12   2:57.98 (1:31.86)                                        
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:59.53    2:58.66        
                1:24.46   2:58.66 (1:34.20)                                        
 18 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:59.16        
                1:25.60   2:59.16 (1:33.56)                                        
 19 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              2:45.42    3:00.36        
                1:26.65   3:00.36 (1:33.71)                                        
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:51.05    3:01.09        
                1:28.51   3:01.09 (1:32.58)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               3:02.03    3:02.44        
                1:25.20   3:02.44 (1:37.24)                                        
 22 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.55    3:02.69        
                1:27.78   3:02.69 (1:34.91)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.99    3:04.90        
                1:30.38   3:04.90 (1:34.52)                                        
 24 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.13    3:04.99        
                1:30.64   3:04.99 (1:34.35)                                        
 25 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    3:05.17        
                1:28.49   3:05.17 (1:36.68)                                        
 26 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:05.31        
                1:27.99   3:05.31 (1:37.32)                                        
 27 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               3:17.19    3:06.19        
                1:30.89   3:06.19 (1:35.30)                                        
 28 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               3:13.69    3:11.35        
                1:31.73   3:11.35 (1:39.62)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               3:21.66    3:16.79        
                1:34.62   3:16.79 (1:42.17)                                        
 30 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:18.07        
                1:28.24   3:18.07 (1:49.83)                                        
 31 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:27.81        
                1:46.44   3:27.81 (1:41.37)                                        
 32 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:33.97    3:28.05        
                1:40.99   3:28.05 (1:47.06)                                        
 33 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               4:15.17    3:29.57        
                1:42.17   3:29.57 (1:47.40)                                        
 34 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            3:34.69    3:36.69        
                1:43.35   3:36.69 (1:53.34)                                        
 35 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:37.90        
                1:44.74   3:37.90 (1:53.16)                                        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            4:05.00    3:45.62        
                1:50.12   3:45.62 (1:55.50)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.71    1:00.11        
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:02.12    1:00.77        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:01.30        
  4 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:01.65    1:02.74        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:03.33        
  5 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:05.33    1:03.33        
  7 McNamara, Shane M   18 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:03.43        
  8 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:03.51        
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:03.23    1:03.75        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:03.99        
 11 McFarland, Carter   19 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:05.73        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.97        
 13 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.07        
 14 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:10.25    1:06.51        
 15 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:02.02    1:06.53        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:06.81        
 17 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.14        
 18 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:04.02    1:07.38        
 19 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:07.52    1:07.44        
 20 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.45        
 21 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:07.66        
 22 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:07.67        
 23 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:09.43    1:07.77        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:07.85        
 25 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              1:02.69    1:08.31        
 26 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:08.35        
 27 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:08.59        
 28 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.44        
 28 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:14.41    1:09.44        
 30 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:09.50        
 31 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:09.92        
 32 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:10.09        
 33 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:10.35        
 34 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               1:13.25    1:10.75        
 35 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:11.02        
 36 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:11.25        
 37 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:12.25        
 38 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:13.35    1:13.19        
 39 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:13.39        
 40 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:13.43        
 41 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:18.13    1:14.16        
 42 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:20.11    1:15.40        
 43 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:10.00    1:17.06        
 44 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            1:19.38    1:18.18        
 45 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:18.76        
 46 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:14.00    1:18.85        
 47 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:18.91        
 48 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.82    1:19.73        
 49 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:24.08    1:21.12        
 50 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:22.93        
 51 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:25.74    1:24.44        
 52 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:50.45    1:25.48        
 53 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:25.55        
 54 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:26.93        
 55 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.48        
 56 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:59.88    1:45.95        
 -- Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR               1:10.79         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:16.05    2:15.32        
                1:02.68   2:15.32 (1:12.64)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:16.43    2:15.73        
                1:02.67   2:15.73 (1:13.06)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:23.44        
                1:05.17   2:23.44 (1:18.27)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.96    2:23.67        
                1:08.90   2:23.67 (1:14.77)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:23.93        
                1:09.02   2:23.93 (1:14.91)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:18.65    2:23.96        
                1:08.44   2:23.96 (1:15.52)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:32.24        
                1:11.34   2:32.24 (1:20.90)                                        
  8 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:28.39    2:32.44        
                1:13.39   2:32.44 (1:19.05)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:33.55        
                1:11.96   2:33.55 (1:21.59)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:42.66    2:35.31        
                1:15.84   2:35.31 (1:19.47)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:32.90    2:36.53        
                1:13.03   2:36.53 (1:23.50)                                        
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:38.71        
                1:13.28   2:38.71 (1:25.43)                                        
 13 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:21.24    2:40.84        
                1:12.96   2:40.84 (1:27.88)                                        
 14 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:40.78    2:40.90        
                1:10.95   2:40.90 (1:29.95)                                        
 15 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:55.69    2:41.08        
                1:17.43   2:41.08 (1:23.65)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:41.19        
                1:13.57   2:41.19 (1:27.62)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.15        
                1:15.22   2:42.15 (1:26.93)                                        
 18 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            2:44.89    2:42.88        
                1:17.75   2:42.88 (1:25.13)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:45.79        
                1:17.18   2:45.79 (1:28.61)                                        
 20 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:48.16        
                1:16.14   2:48.16 (1:32.02)                                        
 21 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.73    2:49.04        
                1:19.07   2:49.04 (1:29.97)                                        
 22 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:56.37    2:49.86        
                1:19.26   2:49.86 (1:30.60)                                        
 23 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               3:39.45    2:58.39        
                1:23.88   2:58.39 (1:34.51)                                        
 24 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:57.21    2:59.66        
                1:20.24   2:59.66 (1:39.42)                                        
 25 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               3:09.00    3:00.70        
                1:22.88   3:00.70 (1:37.82)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:01.26        
                1:47.15   4:01.26 (2:14.11)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                5:15.99    4:06.95        
                1:58.77   4:06.95 (2:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.12    2:18.11        
                1:07.54   2:18.11 (1:10.57)                                        
  2 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:20.34    2:18.99        
                1:05.16   2:18.99 (1:13.83)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:20.11        
                1:09.43   2:20.11 (1:10.68)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:22.80    2:22.24        
                1:09.39   2:22.24 (1:12.85)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:23.11        
                1:07.30   2:23.11 (1:15.81)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:24.23        
                1:08.44   2:24.23 (1:15.79)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:19.51    2:25.01        
                1:09.51   2:25.01 (1:15.50)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:25.06        
                1:10.23   2:25.06 (1:14.83)                                        
  9 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:23.32    2:26.01        
                1:07.14   2:26.01 (1:18.87)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:27.69    2:26.29        
                1:09.81   2:26.29 (1:16.48)                                        
 11 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.48    2:26.52        
                1:08.51   2:26.52 (1:18.01)                                        
 12 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:29.86    2:27.21        
                1:06.77   2:27.21 (1:20.44)                                        
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.59    2:27.91        
                1:09.31   2:27.91 (1:18.60)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            2:21.05    2:28.17        
                1:09.93   2:28.17 (1:18.24)                                        
 15 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.79    2:29.58        
                1:09.59   2:29.58 (1:19.99)                                        
 16 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            2:35.25    2:29.59        
                1:10.47   2:29.59 (1:19.12)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.94    2:30.06        
                1:12.86   2:30.06 (1:17.20)                                        
 18 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:30.22    2:30.18        
                1:10.71   2:30.18 (1:19.47)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               2:32.77    2:30.97        
                1:12.07   2:30.97 (1:18.90)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:29.36    2:31.05        
                1:09.20   2:31.05 (1:21.85)                                        
 21 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:31.93    2:31.07        
                1:09.40   2:31.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:27.38    2:31.22        
                1:10.38   2:31.22 (1:20.84)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:31.44        
                1:14.85   2:31.44 (1:16.59)                                        
 24 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:30.41    2:31.97        
                1:12.69   2:31.97 (1:19.28)                                        
 25 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            2:33.64    2:32.43        
                1:10.80   2:32.43 (1:21.63)                                        
 26 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              2:24.60    2:33.33        
                1:13.54   2:33.33 (1:19.79)                                        
 27 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:33.97        
                1:11.68   2:33.97 (1:22.29)                                        
 28 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.32    2:34.24        
                1:12.68   2:34.24 (1:21.56)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:34.93        
                1:12.54   2:34.93 (1:22.39)                                        
 30 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:36.28    2:35.03        
                1:10.31   2:35.03 (1:24.72)                                        
 31 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:35.17        
                1:15.53   2:35.17 (1:19.64)                                        
 32 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:35.49        
                1:14.08   2:35.49 (1:21.41)                                        
 33 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:35.83        
                1:11.89   2:35.83 (1:23.94)                                        
 34 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               2:40.46    2:35.92        
                1:14.78   2:35.92 (1:21.14)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:36.08        
                1:15.37   2:36.08 (1:20.71)                                        
 36 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:38.92    2:37.09        
                1:16.12   2:37.09 (1:20.97)                                        
 37 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:38.22    2:37.11        
                1:14.33   2:37.11 (1:22.78)                                        
 38 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:38.10    2:37.48        
                1:14.29   2:37.48 (1:23.19)                                        
 39 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:37.65        
                1:17.73   2:37.65 (1:19.92)                                        
 40 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.96    2:37.84        
                1:13.73   2:37.84 (1:24.11)                                        
 41 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:37.11    2:37.96        
 42 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             2:32.00    2:39.56        
                1:17.70   2:39.56 (1:21.86)                                        
 43 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:57.01    2:42.62        
                1:17.12   2:42.62 (1:25.50)                                        
 44 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            2:44.31    2:46.10        
                1:18.71   2:46.10 (1:27.39)                                        
 45 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.23    2:46.50        
                1:15.67   2:46.50 (1:30.83)                                        
 46 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:47.73        
                1:18.16   2:47.73 (1:29.57)                                        
 47 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:54.32    2:47.93        
                1:17.69   2:47.93 (1:30.24)                                        
 48 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:55.92    2:48.53        
                1:17.43   2:48.53 (1:31.10)                                        
 49 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:49.68        
                1:20.84   2:49.68 (1:28.84)                                        
 50 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               2:57.40    2:51.26        
                1:22.37   2:51.26 (1:28.89)                                        
 51 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               2:51.65    2:52.78        
                1:21.16   2:52.78 (1:31.62)                                        
 52 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:54.67        
                1:22.50   2:54.67 (1:32.17)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              2:59.67    2:56.05        
                1:18.16   2:56.05 (1:37.89)                                        
 54 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:02.88    2:56.45        
                1:26.76   2:56.45 (1:29.69)                                        
 55 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.30    2:57.31        
                1:27.16   2:57.31 (1:30.15)                                        
 56 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.55    2:59.63        
                1:24.87   2:59.63 (1:34.76)                                        
 57 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.94        
                1:23.78   2:59.94 (1:36.16)                                        
 58 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.91    3:00.11        
                1:30.08   3:00.11 (1:30.03)                                        
 59 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:04.08        
                1:27.24   3:04.08 (1:36.84)                                        
 60 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    3:04.41        
                1:27.16   3:04.41 (1:37.25)                                        
 61 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               3:06.79    3:08.38        
                1:31.60   3:08.38 (1:36.78)                                        
 62 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:05.79    3:08.87        
                1:31.72   3:08.87 (1:37.15)                                        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.30    3:09.58        
                1:31.13   3:09.58 (1:38.45)                                        
 64 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.87    3:10.32        
                1:34.04   3:10.32 (1:36.28)                                        
 65 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.34    3:11.61        
                1:31.55   3:11.61 (1:40.06)                                        
 66 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ              3:16.83    3:13.32        
                1:39.22   3:13.32 (1:34.10)                                        
 67 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:16.14        
                1:37.51   3:16.14 (1:38.63)                                        
 68 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              3:41.99    3:18.12        
                1:35.41   3:18.12 (1:42.71)                                        
 69 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.74        
                1:38.72   3:18.74 (1:40.02)                                        
 70 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:19.84        
                1:38.14   3:19.84 (1:41.70)                                        
 71 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 JFAC-NJ              3:27.18    3:27.47        
                1:37.83   3:27.47 (1:49.64)                                        
 72 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:27.70        
                1:43.23   3:27.70 (1:44.47)                                        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:38.70        
                1:42.57   3:38.70 (1:56.13)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.11    4:52.24        
                1:04.40   2:23.77 (1:19.37)   3:42.34 (1:18.57)   4:52.24 (1:09.90)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.16    4:58.58        
                1:09.50   2:29.97 (1:20.47)   3:49.85 (1:19.88)   4:58.58 (1:08.73)
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               5:01.31    5:01.55        
                1:06.24   2:22.81 (1:16.57)   3:49.18 (1:26.37)   5:01.55 (1:12.37)
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.64    5:02.15        
                1:07.25   2:26.21 (1:18.96)   3:54.62 (1:28.41)   5:02.15 (1:07.53)
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.90    5:05.88        
                1:09.43   2:26.43 (1:17.00)   3:55.66 (1:29.23)   5:05.88 (1:10.22)
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               5:10.00    5:12.30        
                1:06.17   2:26.85 (1:20.68)   4:00.24 (1:33.39)   5:12.30 (1:12.06)
  7 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.22    5:14.50        
                1:09.16   2:34.49 (1:25.33)   4:05.40 (1:30.91)   5:14.50 (1:09.10)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.62    5:15.26        
                1:12.45   2:34.94 (1:22.49)   4:04.78 (1:29.84)   5:15.26 (1:10.48)
  9 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               5:25.04    5:20.08        
                1:10.74   2:35.70 (1:24.96)   4:09.68 (1:33.98)   5:20.08 (1:10.40)
 10 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               5:19.96    5:20.17        
                1:10.61   2:35.99 (1:25.38)   4:09.48 (1:33.49)   5:20.17 (1:10.69)
 11 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.10    5:21.91        
                1:13.22   2:38.18 (1:24.96)   4:09.76 (1:31.58)   5:21.91 (1:12.15)
 12 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               5:10.08    5:23.75        
                1:08.71   2:31.81 (1:23.10)   4:08.80 (1:36.99)   5:23.75 (1:14.95)
 13 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.76    5:25.82        
                1:14.20   2:37.39 (1:23.19)   4:14.45 (1:37.06)   5:25.82 (1:11.37)
 14 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.16    5:27.65        
                1:12.61   2:42.28 (1:29.67)   4:15.69 (1:33.41)   5:27.65 (1:11.96)
 15 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.34    5:33.72        
                1:16.69   2:42.55 (1:25.86)   4:20.40 (1:37.85)   5:33.72 (1:13.32)
 16 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.12    5:42.77        
                1:18.49   2:42.70 (1:24.21)   4:21.67 (1:38.97)   5:42.77 (1:21.10)
 17 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               5:53.09    5:51.38        
                1:19.22   2:51.12 (1:31.90)   4:29.31 (1:38.19)   5:51.38 (1:22.07)
 18 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               6:10.00    5:55.66        
                1:20.39   2:52.75 (1:32.36)   4:37.51 (1:44.76)   5:55.66 (1:18.15)
 19 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               5:56.43    5:57.97        
                1:26.37   3:02.13 (1:35.76)   4:44.63 (1:42.50)   5:57.97 (1:13.34)
 20 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               6:14.99    5:58.14        
                1:23.96   2:54.96 (1:31.00)   4:41.21 (1:46.25)   5:58.14 (1:16.93)
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.65    6:00.49        
                1:25.33   2:57.28 (1:31.95)   4:38.06 (1:40.78)   6:00.49 (1:22.43)
 22 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:20.48        
                1:32.56   3:09.02 (1:36.46)   4:56.29 (1:47.27)   6:20.48 (1:24.19)
 23 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               6:50.00    6:31.65        
                1:33.29   3:09.38 (1:36.09)   5:05.66 (1:56.28)   6:31.65 (1:25.99)
 24 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:40.15        
                1:39.08   3:20.01 (1:40.93)   5:13.70 (1:53.69)   6:40.15 (1:26.45)
 25 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:42.27        
                1:38.37   3:18.38 (1:40.01)   5:17.05 (1:58.67)   6:42.27 (1:25.22)
 26 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            7:10.00    6:43.36        
                1:43.81   3:22.51 (1:38.70)   5:17.94 (1:55.43)   6:43.36 (1:25.42)
 27 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            7:10.00    7:07.08        
                1:40.90   3:31.52 (1:50.62)   5:30.98 (1:59.46)   7:07.08 (1:36.10)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.49        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:13.70        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:49.17        
                1:10.36   2:23.63 (1:13.27)   3:37.07 (1:13.44)   4:49.17 (1:12.10)
  2 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                    NT    5:12.27        
                1:12.56   2:32.42 (1:19.86)   3:53.61 (1:21.19)   5:12.27 (1:18.66)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:42.19        
                1:07.38   2:21.34 (1:13.96)   3:35.72 (1:14.38)   4:50.01 (1:14.29)
      6:03.93 (1:13.92)   7:18.15 (1:14.22)   8:31.28 (1:13.13)   9:42.19 (1:10.91)
  2 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:49.72        
                1:07.60   2:23.01 (1:15.41)   3:37.72 (1:14.71)   4:52.84 (1:15.12)
      6:07.77 (1:14.93)   7:22.76 (1:14.99)   8:37.47 (1:14.71)   9:49.72 (1:12.25)
  3 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:52.42        
                1:10.83   2:25.58 (1:14.75)   3:40.71 (1:15.13)   4:56.13 (1:15.42)
      6:10.75 (1:14.62)   7:25.66 (1:14.91)   8:40.17 (1:14.51)   9:52.42 (1:12.25)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:52.76        
                1:07.80   2:22.34 (1:14.54)   3:36.82 (1:14.48)   4:51.81 (1:14.99)
      6:07.41 (1:15.60)   7:23.06 (1:15.65)   8:38.70 (1:15.64)   9:52.76 (1:14.06)
  5 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:57.24        
                1:10.35   2:25.56 (1:15.21)   3:40.84 (1:15.28)   4:56.78 (1:15.94)
      6:12.31 (1:15.53)   7:28.10 (1:15.79)   8:42.84 (1:14.74)   9:57.24 (1:14.40)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:02.21        
                1:09.31   2:25.07 (1:15.76)   3:40.73 (1:15.66)   4:57.37 (1:16.64)
      6:14.37 (1:17.00)   7:31.51 (1:17.14)   8:48.24 (1:16.73)  10:02.21 (1:13.97)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.81        
  2 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.11        
  3 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.73        
  4 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.38        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:25.87        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.51        
  2 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR                   NT      40.91        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.31        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                    NT    3:04.96        
                1:26.21   3:04.96 (1:38.75)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                    NT    3:13.90        
                1:33.89   3:13.90 (1:40.01)                                        
  2 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    3:14.18        
                1:32.66   3:14.18 (1:41.52)