Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/26/2014 04:18 PM
      2014 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational - 5/23/2014 to 5/25/2014       
                              Sanction #: 140506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 32.06      32.60 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.79 JO     
  3 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      32.93 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                33.33      33.30 JO     
  5 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             37.10      34.14 JO     
  6 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             37.23      34.24 JO     
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.61      34.67 JO     
  8 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             36.36      34.71 JO     
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.00 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      35.32 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                37.25      35.46 JO     
 12 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 36.54      35.60 JO     
 13 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ             37.58      35.77 JO     
 14 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                38.88      36.23 JO     
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.33 JO     
 16 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             40.87      36.40 JO     
 17 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            37.13      36.41 JO     
 18 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      36.81 JO     
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 36.68      37.04 JO     
 20 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            37.34      37.21 JO     
 21 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                36.77      37.26 JO     
 22 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.79      37.49 JO     
 23 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      37.56        
 24 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             39.67      37.69        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      37.89        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 38.45      38.34        
 27 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            40.88      38.60        
 28 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  37.92      38.66        
 29 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 40.68      38.68        
 30 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            39.59      38.69        
 31 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 44.16      38.76        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                39.54      39.06        
 33 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR                 43.54      39.11        
 34 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.21        
 35 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                39.00      39.24        
 36 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 38.76      39.25        
 37 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 40.05      39.36        
 38 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 41.01      39.70        
 39 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                41.96      39.98        
 40 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.97      40.11        
 41 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      40.31        
 42 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      40.33        
 43 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             39.92      40.62        
 44 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            44.52      40.91        
 45 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                39.99      41.05        
 46 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 42.19      41.21        
 47 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                43.16      41.35        
 48 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                42.92      41.62        
 49 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                40.29      41.71        
 50 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                42.42      41.73        
 51 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                46.63      41.80        
 52 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 46.32      41.92        
 53 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                42.22      41.96        
 54 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  43.00      42.09        
 55 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.68      42.17        
 56 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                 45.00      42.20        
 57 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.22        
 58 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  49.74      42.34        
 59 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR                46.87      42.37        
 60 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            45.40      42.43        
 61 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 45.72      42.73        
 62 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 43.78      42.86        
 63 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 48.35      43.55        
 64 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            42.72      43.67        
 65 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            41.85      43.70        
 66 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            44.38      43.77        
 67 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR                45.27      44.06        
 68 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                54.00      44.24        
 69 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR               45.74      44.30        
 70 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.03      44.52        
 71 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                47.09      44.80        
 72 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 51.03      44.90        
 73 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                47.48      45.00        
 74 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            45.84      45.03        
 75 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 44.64      45.07        
 76 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            49.80      45.12        
 77 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 47.85      45.19        
 78 Firestone, Scarlet   8 FLY-MR                 46.32      45.35        
 79 Switzer, Kelly I    10 COND-MR                45.00      45.47        
 80 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 47.30      45.52        
 81 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                46.66      45.67        
 82 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 46.37      45.89        
 83 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                45.45      46.21        
 84 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            43.12      46.62        
 85 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR                 47.36      47.01        
 86 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  48.59      47.16        
 87 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.51        
 88 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 48.83      47.67        
 89 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            49.11      47.92        
 90 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            47.70      48.40        
 91 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              47.29      48.42        
 92 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              48.00      49.21        
 93 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                48.07      49.23        
 94 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR                 50.87      49.24        
 95 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 52.03      49.64        
 96 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 49.99      50.12        
 97 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR                 50.36      50.26        
 97 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR            53.60      50.26        
 99 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 49.10      50.71        
100 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 49.48      51.12        
101 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 49.92      51.21        
102 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 53.53      51.94        
103 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.03        
104 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR                58.99      54.15        
105 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.58        
106 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            52.36      58.27        
107 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:04.45    1:00.03        
108 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:04.34        
109 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:00.23    1:05.07        
110 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               1:07.61    1:05.65        
111 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:09.62        
112 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                48.34    1:11.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:11.51    1:12.99 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.09 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:14.70 JO     
  4 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.40    1:15.58 JO     
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:16.52    1:15.80 JO     
  6 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.92    1:15.81 JO     
  7 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.47    1:15.88 JO     
  8 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:16.38 JO     
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:19.70 JO     
 10 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:20.33    1:19.80 JO     
 11 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:20.59 JO     
 12 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:21.25 JO     
 13 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.02    1:21.26 JO     
 14 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:23.45    1:21.50 JO     
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:21.91 JO     
 16 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:21.44    1:22.69        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:24.01        
 18 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:24.25    1:24.27        
 19 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.70    1:24.55        
 20 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.10    1:24.80        
 21 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.50    1:24.93        
 22 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.34    1:25.35        
 23 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:26.17        
 24 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.15    1:26.51        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:27.41    1:26.65        
 26 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:30.98    1:26.82        
 27 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:27.15        
 28 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:27.51        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR               1:37.08    1:27.85        
 30 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                1:35.15    1:28.62        
 31 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               1:31.91    1:28.72        
 32 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.96        
 33 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:33.55    1:29.47        
 34 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:29.50        
 35 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR               1:52.44    1:29.92        
 36 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.98    1:30.04        
 37 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:30.26        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:33.64    1:30.27        
 39 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.04    1:30.48        
 40 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:30.71        
 41 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.63    1:30.92        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:33.80    1:32.13        
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:33.18        
 44 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:35.90    1:33.58        
 45 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.22    1:33.60        
 46 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:34.18        
 47 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:36.43    1:34.39        
 48 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:34.41        
 49 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.30    1:34.54        
 50 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:43.34    1:34.74        
 51 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:35.96        
 52 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:37.53    1:37.05        
 53 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:37.27        
 54 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:37.75        
 55 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:37.95        
 56 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR              1:44.00    1:38.50        
 57 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:46.69    1:38.78        
 58 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:37.78    1:39.46        
 59 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:56.99    1:39.87        
 60 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:40.20    1:41.25        
 61 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:42.75    1:41.42        
 62 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR              1:53.33    1:41.86        
 63 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.39    1:42.40        
 64 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:51.37    1:42.47        
 65 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:43.37    1:42.55        
 66 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:47.00    1:42.62        
 67 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.62    1:42.65        
 68 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              1:46.06    1:43.55        
 69 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR               1:44.43    1:43.64        
 70 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:50.04    1:43.93        
 71 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:43.94        
 72 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:58.18    1:45.11        
 73 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:45.53        
 74 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:56.16    1:45.87        
 75 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:51.78    1:46.30        
 76 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               1:48.07    1:46.33        
 77 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               1:46.34    1:46.56        
 78 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:48.77    1:46.63        
 79 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:10.26    1:46.78        
 80 Cepeda, Mariah F     9 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:47.19        
 81 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.20        
 82 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:53.17    1:48.60        
 83 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.77        
 84 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:43.42    1:50.42        
 85 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:52.36        
 86 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:54.89    1:53.50        
 87 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:54.04    1:53.60        
 88 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:55.49        
 89 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:57.13    1:55.66        
 90 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:57.21    1:55.84        
 91 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:51.13    1:55.92        
 92 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               2:05.09    1:56.18        
 93 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:56.88    2:00.53        
 94 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.90        
 95 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          2:02.81    2:01.50        
 96 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:58.77    2:01.88        
 97 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               2:12.67    2:03.16        
 98 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:13.59    2:04.00        
 99 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:12.37        
100 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:14.59    2:14.12        
101 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:55.69    2:15.42        
102 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               2:28.10    2:27.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             41.28      37.72 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.04 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                39.75      39.09 JO     
  4 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ             40.63      39.75 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                42.81      39.83 JO     
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 40.30      40.35 JO     
  7 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      40.93 JO     
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 41.71      42.10 JO     
  9 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             44.98      42.34 JO     
 10 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            44.26      42.70 JO     
 11 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                42.77      43.06 JO     
 12 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.19 JO     
 13 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.50      43.25 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            44.27      43.66 JO     
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 43.01      43.76 JO     
 16 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.99      43.85 JO     
 17 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      44.05 JO     
 18 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 41.69      44.21 JO     
 19 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.87      44.37 JO     
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.06      44.46 JO     
 21 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                45.64      44.64 JO     
 22 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                45.11      44.65 JO     
 23 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                47.88      44.71 JO     
 24 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR                 49.32      44.86 JO     
 25 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 44.90      45.57        
 26 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                47.34      45.74        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.20      46.11        
 28 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             49.65      46.12        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                43.75      46.21        
 29 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.21        
 31 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      46.23        
 32 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                47.55      46.37        
 33 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.31      47.03        
 34 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                49.08      47.08        
 35 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  47.39      47.13        
 36 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      47.19        
 37 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            46.38      47.23        
 38 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             46.99      47.40        
 39 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      47.46        
 40 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      47.61        
 41 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 48.85      47.91        
 42 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                49.51      47.97        
 43 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            51.04      48.09        
 44 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            46.20      48.62        
 45 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 46.83      48.80        
 46 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.95      48.86        
 47 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 45.13      48.95        
 48 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             45.63      49.75        
 49 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      49.97        
 50 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                52.30      50.38        
 51 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 57.76      50.60        
 52 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                55.00      50.64        
 53 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 57.34      50.93        
 54 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                50.79      51.39        
 55 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 51.92      51.54        
 56 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.35      51.64        
 57 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 53.44      51.77        
 58 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 51.37      52.37        
 59 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            53.88      52.38        
 60 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            50.62      52.59        
 60 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                56.27      52.59        
 62 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:01.35      52.60        
 63 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 52.37      52.70        
 64 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR                 59.46      52.76        
 65 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            50.23      52.84        
 66 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 54.68      52.90        
 67 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 49.56      52.92        
 68 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                 57.00      53.09        
 69 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 56.07      53.12        
 70 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                53.86      53.72        
 71 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 58.57      54.07        
 72 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  49.30      54.09        
 73 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            53.21      54.35        
 74 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:00.39      54.42        
 75 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:00.36      54.61        
 76 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.63        
 77 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                56.72      54.86        
 78 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  57.25      54.99        
 79 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR                57.67      55.35        
 80 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 55.03      55.68        
 81 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            51.69      55.80        
 82 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR                52.99      56.01        
 83 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:06.00      56.11        
 84 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.13        
 85 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            49.07      56.50        
 86 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                55.55      56.51        
 87 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:00.52      57.03        
 88 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            56.56      57.16        
 89 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:00.23      57.47        
 89 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:01.20      57.47        
 91 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:07.00      57.68        
 92 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.99      58.01        
 93 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:03.75      58.86        
 94 Firestone, Scarlet   8 FLY-MR               1:08.24      59.54        
 95 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:03.57      59.72        
 96 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              58.16    1:00.82        
 97 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:09.55    1:01.03        
 98 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.39        
 99 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:02.20        
100 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  56.75    1:02.26        
101 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.09    1:02.27        
102 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:06.66    1:02.51        
103 Switzer, Kelly I    10 COND-MR                55.00    1:02.73        
104 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               1:04.94    1:04.51        
105 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:07.49        
106 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.91        
107 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:08.41        
108 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:11.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:24.59 JO     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.64 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:29.65    1:26.53 JO     
  4 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:28.96    1:26.87 JO     
  5 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:28.03 JO     
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:30.88    1:31.24 JO     
  7 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.77    1:31.51 JO     
  8 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:30.23    1:32.07 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:32.21 JO     
 10 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:32.80    1:34.02 JO     
 11 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:33.96    1:35.12        
 12 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.09    1:35.51        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:40.83    1:37.12        
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:37.12        
 15 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:37.26        
 16 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:37.46        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:39.07    1:37.95        
 18 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.71    1:37.99        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:38.52        
 20 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:33.78    1:38.67        
 21 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.30    1:38.72        
 22 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.84    1:39.27        
 23 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.04        
 24 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.56    1:40.23        
 25 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:40.30        
 26 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:46.12    1:41.21        
 27 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:44.83    1:41.41        
 28 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.11    1:41.50        
 29 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:41.60        
 30 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:48.25    1:41.84        
 31 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:43.96    1:41.99        
 32 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:42.00    1:42.44        
 33 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:50.79    1:43.13        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.58    1:43.28        
 35 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:43.66        
 36 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:50.26    1:47.13        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:00.57    1:47.74        
 38 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:49.71    1:47.94        
 39 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:48.10    1:49.80        
 40 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    1:49.81        
 41 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:51.57    1:50.59        
 42 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:50.66        
 43 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:59.00    1:50.97        
 44 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:45.67    1:51.01        
 45 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.86    1:51.46        
 46 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:59.40    1:52.15        
 47 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:52.58        
 48 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                1:59.99    1:53.08        
 49 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:40.47    1:53.42        
 50 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              2:00.98    1:54.44        
 51 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:56.25        
 52 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               2:09.43    1:56.72        
 53 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               2:09.00    1:57.43        
 54 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.97        
 55 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.37        
 56 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    2:01.23        
 57 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR              1:54.44    2:02.61        
 58 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:04.69        
 59 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:49.98    2:10.52        
 60 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:52.13    2:17.21        
 61 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:20.15        
 62 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.27    2:22.56        
 63 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:23.59        
 64 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:31.15    2:27.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      43.07 JO     
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 43.37      44.37 JO     
  3 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             50.11      46.27 JO     
  4 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             51.68      46.76 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                46.76      46.93 JO     
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                48.22      47.26 JO     
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.94 JO     
  8 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             49.99      48.51 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      48.67 JO     
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                50.79      48.74 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                49.64      49.60 JO     
 12 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                50.72      49.69 JO     
 13 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 49.50      49.72 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      50.03 JO     
 15 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 50.10      50.76 JO     
 16 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                53.55      51.10        
 17 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             51.58      51.26        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.53      51.30        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                52.60      51.62        
 20 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:04.73      51.64        
 21 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            54.81      52.29        
 22 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                50.66      52.31        
 23 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            52.50      52.54        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                52.11      52.62        
 25 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                54.55      52.63        
 26 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52      52.83        
 27 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             59.42      52.90        
 28 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                50.90      52.97        
 29 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            55.79      53.03        
 30 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      53.23        
 31 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      53.31        
 32 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                50.00      53.78        
 33 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 55.57      53.85        
 34 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 58.81      54.23        
 35 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 55.71      54.59        
 36 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                57.71      54.76        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 51.31      54.90        
 38 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               1:10.95      55.91        
 38 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:10.00      55.91        
 40 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                54.70      56.01        
 41 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 59.92      56.52        
 42 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.78      56.89        
 43 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                57.92      57.18        
 44 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:03.15      57.41        
 45 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:05.03      57.68        
 46 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:03.89      57.95        
 47 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 57.39      58.01        
 48 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:03.13      58.31        
 49 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              1:05.56      58.39        
 50 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            57.19      58.40        
 51 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:09.16      58.70        
 52 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 59.61      58.76        
 53 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                56.77      59.00        
 54 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            57.52      59.10        
 55 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:00.75      59.32        
 55 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24      59.32        
 57 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            55.68      59.55        
 58 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR                 57.28      59.82        
 59 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR                58.88    1:00.31        
 60 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              59.34    1:00.40        
 61 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:00.60        
 62 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                1:03.74    1:00.76        
 63 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:01.51        
 64 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR               1:20.55    1:01.98        
 65 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:06.73    1:02.62        
 66 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            1:04.45    1:02.68        
 67 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.21        
 68 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:03.55        
 68 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:04.06    1:03.55        
 70 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.52    1:03.82        
 71 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.02        
 72 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:04.85        
 73 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:05.11        
 74 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:07.88    1:05.31        
 75 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               1:24.75    1:05.55        
 76 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:14.15    1:05.63        
 77 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.96        
 78 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.17        
 79 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:07.38        
 80 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:31.84    1:07.82        
 81 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.18    1:08.12        
 82 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.73    1:08.58        
 83 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:09.02        
 84 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:09.17        
 85 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:05.46    1:09.57        
 86 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:01.17    1:09.76        
 87 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:09.90        
 88 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:02.43    1:10.52        
 89 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.79        
 90 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               1:14.25    1:12.28        
 91 Cepeda, Mariah F     9 FA-MR                1:12.34    1:13.05        
 92 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:21.80        
 93 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:27.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:33.21 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:37.10 JO     
  3 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:37.06    1:38.69 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:42.25    1:38.74 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           2:04.89    1:41.08 JO     
  6 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.49    1:41.61 JO     
  7 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.10    1:45.79 JO     
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.24 JO     
  9 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.96    1:46.50 JO     
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:54.78    1:47.41 JO     
 11 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:47.58 JO     
 12 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:47.95 JO     
 13 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:46.84    1:48.90 JO     
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:45.94    1:49.33        
 15 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:49.76        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.67    1:49.89        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:50.47        
 18 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:51.17        
 19 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.53    1:51.78        
 20 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:53.87    1:52.62        
 21 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.85        
 22 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          2:00.97    1:55.07        
 23 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.38    1:55.18        
 24 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:55.33        
 25 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.10    1:55.35        
 26 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.52        
 27 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.62        
 28 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:51.66    1:55.74        
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:59.05    1:56.00        
 30 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48    1:56.04        
 31 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.66    1:57.11        
 32 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.19    1:57.19        
 33 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:47.80    1:59.02        
 34 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:59.18        
 35 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               2:06.00    1:59.60        
 36 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    1:59.66        
 37 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          2:04.62    2:00.10        
 38 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR               2:02.84    2:01.13        
 39 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:55.86    2:01.61        
 40 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              2:13.33    2:01.69        
 41 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:01.04    2:02.72        
 42 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    2:03.38        
 43 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:03.42        
 44 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              2:00.31    2:04.09        
 45 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:55.34    2:04.14        
 46 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    2:04.71        
 47 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:05.32        
 48 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.88    2:07.64        
 49 Leonard, Julia E     8 NBS-MR               2:07.40    2:08.30        
 50 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                2:21.33    2:08.51        
 51 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               2:16.57    2:08.53        
 52 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:04.53    2:08.67        
 53 Burke, Caitlin E     9 FLY-MR               2:08.00    2:09.57        
 54 Blaszczynski, Oliv   9 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:10.12        
 55 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.13        
 56 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          2:06.72    2:10.55        
 57 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:12.38        
 58 Zacarias-Torres, S   8 Twisters-MR          2:16.73    2:13.23        
 59 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:13.94        
 60 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR               2:20.00    2:15.05        
 61 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:16.74        
 62 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                2:11.84    2:16.98        
 63 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:33.89    2:18.18        
 64 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:49.82    2:18.36        
 65 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:18.42        
 66 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             2:24.55    2:19.96        
 67 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:22.78        
 68 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:23.67        
 69 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          3:05.41    2:24.12        
 70 Firestone, Scarlet   8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:24.21        
 71 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:25.68        
 72 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:25.99        
 73 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:27.09        
 74 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.44        
 75 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:24.43    2:36.26        
 76 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:44.16        
 77 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:52.58        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      35.80 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                36.88      36.43 JO     
  3 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ             39.87      37.41 JO     
  4 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ             43.41      37.83 JO     
  5 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 37.53      38.39 JO     
  6 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ             46.07      38.57 JO     
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                37.50      38.70 JO     
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                39.80      39.13 JO     
  9 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 40.03      39.28 JO     
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      39.62 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                41.07      39.83 JO     
 12 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ             41.21      39.92 JO     
 13 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.55      40.61 JO     
 14 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.87 JO     
 15 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            42.61      40.88 JO     
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                42.56      41.45 JO     
 17 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                44.00      42.46 JO     
 18 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                45.99      44.04        
 19 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      44.18        
 20 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.60        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      44.70        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                47.92      44.88        
 23 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      45.22        
 24 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 43.27      45.35        
 25 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                52.11      45.39        
 26 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      45.48        
 27 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 47.48      45.52        
 28 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 44.68      46.85        
 29 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            53.74      47.20        
 30 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.68      47.42        
 31 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 48.51      47.45        
 32 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                48.31      47.49        
 33 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                51.63      47.60        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.63      48.12        
 34 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            48.37      48.12        
 36 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ             48.21      48.28        
 37 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 50.41      48.48        
 38 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.18        
 39 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.41      49.28        
 40 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                49.96      49.33        
 41 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                51.96      49.80        
 42 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.16      50.52        
 43 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            53.54      50.59        
 44 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 59.77      50.93        
 45 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      51.06        
 46 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR               1:04.96      51.29        
 47 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 58.16      51.37        
 47 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                52.05      51.37        
 49 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 49.55      51.64        
 50 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:01.29      52.35        
 51 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:01.30      52.79        
 52 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.16      52.85        
 53 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 53.00      53.08        
 54 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      53.71        
 55 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            57.45      53.75        
 56 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 59.07      54.08        
 57 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38      54.87        
 58 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            56.91      55.32        
 59 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 56.34      57.24        
 60 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  51.12      57.31        
 61 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            56.78      57.44        
 62 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:00.60      57.93        
 63 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:26.15      58.40        
 64 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:07.38      59.26        
 65 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR                52.37      59.98        
 66 Provost, Caoimhe E   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.06        
 67 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:00.51        
 68 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 58.24    1:00.96        
 69 Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR            53.03    1:02.55        
 70 Bryant, Jordyn M     8 UNNBS-MR             1:06.47    1:02.78        
 71 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  56.53    1:03.04        
 72 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:03.15        
 73 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:03.19        
 74 Choe, Angie          8 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:03.23        
 75 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            56.85    1:03.72        
 75 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:04.01    1:03.72        
 77 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
 78 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:06.33        
 79 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:07.05        
 80 Maddox, Faith        9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:07.77        
 81 Cepeda, Mariah F     9 FA-MR                1:06.08    1:08.33        
 82 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:19.34    1:09.17        
 83 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:09.66        
 84 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:10.31        
 85 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.32        
 86 Bilenky, Adriana    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.09        
 87 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 59.88    1:17.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.39 JO     
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:25.22 JO     
  3 Park, Jessica S     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.00    1:26.23 JO     
  4 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.90    1:26.93 JO     
  5 Safargar, Yasemine   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.67    1:27.81 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:34.97    1:30.63 JO     
  7 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:28.86    1:31.00 JO     
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:33.05    1:33.90 JO     
  9 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:36.06 JO     
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:36.76 JO     
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:36.66    1:38.00 JO     
 12 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.95    1:41.97 JO     
 13 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.24    1:42.26 JO     
 14 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.62    1:43.38 JO     
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:52.50    1:43.39 JO     
 16 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    1:44.22 JO     
 17 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:50.31    1:44.37 JO     
 18 Simotas, Natalie C  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.14    1:45.73        
 19 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:43.93    1:47.64        
 20 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:39.77    1:48.19        
 21 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:46.30    1:49.19        
 22 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:59.93    1:49.39        
 23 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.48    1:51.46        
 24 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              2:28.54    1:52.56        
 25 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:52.83        
 26 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:53.07    1:53.26        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:54.07    1:53.49        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:53.94    1:55.80        
 29 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    1:58.94        
 30 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:03.98        
 31 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.51        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.76        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:05.39        
 34 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:05.14    2:06.14        
 35 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:00.99    2:06.61        
 36 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              2:11.00    2:06.74        
 37 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:43.60    2:10.95        
 38 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    2:11.95        
 39 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:12.11        
 40 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               2:28.70    2:12.52        
 41 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:52.11    2:18.51        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:20.07        
 43 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          2:00.95    2:21.64        
 44 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:20.65    2:23.78        
 45 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              2:08.10    2:26.99        
 -- Wangmo, Yeshi       10 Twisters-MR          1:49.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 30.09      29.63 JO     
  2 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      29.96 JO     
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                30.60      30.48 JO     
  4 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 30.69      30.73 JO     
  5 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            31.87      31.08 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.19 JO     
  7 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.30 JO     
  8 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                31.69      31.51 JO     
  9 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      31.56 JO     
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      31.60 JO     
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      31.64 JO     
 12 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              32.48      31.67 JO     
 13 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.75 JO     
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            32.60      31.97 JO     
 15 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      32.29 JO     
 16 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              34.96      32.38 JO     
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      32.45 JO     
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      32.53        
 19 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.55        
 20 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      32.60        
 21 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.78        
 22 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            35.09      32.86        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            33.29      33.00        
 24 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            35.71      33.01        
 25 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                33.58      33.05        
 26 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.15        
 27 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ             33.75      33.26        
 28 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      33.39        
 29 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      33.42        
 30 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 35.01      33.47        
 31 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ             34.08      33.51        
 32 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                34.01      33.52        
 33 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      33.55        
 34 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      33.69        
 35 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              36.19      33.73        
 36 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      33.76        
 37 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                33.09      33.86        
 38 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      33.91        
 39 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.93        
 40 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  35.28      33.97        
 41 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                37.76      34.02        
 42 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.16      34.04        
 43 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                34.17      34.12        
 44 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      34.19        
 45 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.30      34.22        
 46 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 38.15      34.29        
 47 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      34.34        
 48 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      34.38        
 49 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            34.64      34.46        
 50 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ             37.65      34.51        
 50 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                34.43      34.51        
 52 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                35.26      34.61        
 53 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                36.68      34.63        
 54 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      34.67        
 55 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ             35.57      34.70        
 56 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 35.00      34.84        
 57 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            35.09      34.88        
 58 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                39.11      34.95        
 59 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ             35.98      35.08        
 60 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             35.04      35.12        
 61 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 34.35      35.34        
 62 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            35.20      35.48        
 63 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 34.57      35.50        
 64 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.66        
 65 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                34.52      35.71        
 66 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      35.75        
 67 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.98        
 68 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 35.10      36.09        
 69 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.00      36.15        
 70 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            36.59      36.17        
 71 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      36.18        
 72 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            36.25      36.27        
 73 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.31        
 74 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             39.12      36.52        
 75 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             38.44      36.60        
 76 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.74      36.61        
 77 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                37.81      36.62        
 78 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.93        
 79 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      36.96        
 80 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.04        
 81 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 36.07      37.22        
 82 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.94      37.32        
 83 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                37.80      37.40        
 84 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              38.00      37.62        
 85 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR              39.00      37.65        
 86 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      37.75        
 87 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.96        
 88 Parise, Liliana E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.02        
 89 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      38.06        
 90 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      38.50        
 91 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                43.20      38.51        
 92 Thuma, Brooke       12 WISC-MR                37.55      38.80        
 93 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             39.92      38.91        
 94 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      39.61        
 95 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                38.20      39.70        
 96 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 42.10      40.08        
 97 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  42.46      40.10        
 98 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                41.40      40.21        
 99 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      40.62        
100 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      40.78        
101 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                47.00      40.99        
102 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      41.13        
103 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR                 42.27      41.46        
104 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                42.88      41.65        
105 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                41.40      41.84        
106 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                43.68      42.14        
107 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR            44.53      42.36        
108 Palkola, Nora *     11 COND-MR                   NT      42.90        
109 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                41.76      43.15        
110 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 Sachem-MR              47.00      46.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:04.19    1:04.41 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:07.85    1:05.74 JO     
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:07.82 JO     
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:08.30 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:08.76 JO     
  6 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.75    1:09.12 JO     
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:09.36 JO     
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:09.47 JO     
  9 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:09.64    1:09.77 JO     
  9 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:09.77 JO     
 11 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:09.88 JO     
 12 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:09.98 JO     
 13 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:10.16 JO     
 14 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:10.44 JO     
 15 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:10.68        
 16 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:10.81        
 17 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:10.88        
 18 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.68    1:10.90        
 19 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:10.92        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:10.95        
 21 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:11.96        
 22 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:14.88    1:12.17        
 23 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:12.24        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.51        
 25 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:12.97        
 26 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:13.33        
 27 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:13.45        
 28 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.99    1:13.61        
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:13.62        
 30 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:13.90        
 31 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:13.94        
 32 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.43    1:13.96        
 33 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.90    1:14.51        
 34 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:14.55        
 35 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:23.96    1:14.71        
 36 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.60    1:14.87        
 37 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:15.04        
 38 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:15.26        
 39 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.88    1:15.30        
 40 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.11    1:15.50        
 41 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.15    1:15.79        
 42 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:15.88        
 43 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:15.39    1:16.04        
 43 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:16.04        
 45 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:17.09    1:16.09        
 46 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:16.23        
 47 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:18.51    1:17.17        
 48 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:17.30        
 49 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:17.40        
 49 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:17.40        
 51 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:15.92    1:17.46        
 52 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.31    1:17.54        
 53 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:17.55        
 54 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.50    1:17.60        
 55 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:17.63        
 56 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:20.81    1:17.64        
 57 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:17.85        
 58 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:18.21        
 59 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:18.49        
 60 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:19.19        
 61 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:19.30        
 62 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:19.48        
 63 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:19.53        
 64 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:19.92        
 65 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:19.94        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:20.03        
 67 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:20.20        
 68 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:20.72        
 69 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.20    1:21.17        
 70 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.00    1:21.43        
 71 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:21.96        
 72 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.93    1:22.14        
 73 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.25    1:22.36        
 74 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.22    1:22.52        
 75 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.06    1:22.54        
 76 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.68        
 77 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR              1:24.90    1:22.69        
 78 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR              1:27.55    1:22.85        
 79 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:23.01        
 80 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:23.37        
 81 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:23.63        
 82 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:22.32    1:24.42        
 83 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:23.14    1:24.60        
 84 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:25.16        
 85 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:25.28        
 86 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.38    1:25.87        
 87 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.53    1:27.04        
 88 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:27.43        
 89 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:27.92        
 90 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.05    1:28.11        
 91 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:27.08    1:28.27        
 92 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:29.87        
 93 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:30.45        
 94 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:31.39    1:30.80        
 95 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:30.80    1:30.85        
 96 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR               1:28.56    1:32.61        
 97 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:33.34        
 98 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:35.22        
 99 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR          1:29.48    1:36.02        
100 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:36.34    1:37.55        
101 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:42.02    1:40.42        
102 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:43.92        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.13      34.29 JO     
  2 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 34.84      34.32 JO     
  3 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.09 JO     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.57      35.38 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            35.15      35.89 JO     
  6 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 36.25      36.34 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      36.37 JO     
  8 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      37.17 JO     
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                37.87      37.22 JO     
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                38.55      37.29 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            35.63      37.41 JO     
 12 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.55 JO     
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      37.72 JO     
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                38.78      37.77 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      37.79 JO     
 16 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ             37.53      38.09 JO     
 17 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            36.05      38.22 JO     
 18 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      38.32 JO     
 19 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                40.41      38.37 JO     
 20 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      38.47 JO     
 21 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      38.62        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  38.61      38.94        
 23 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.09        
 24 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.75      39.16        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      39.17        
 26 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                38.60      39.18        
 27 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 40.74      39.29        
 28 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ             41.06      39.68        
 29 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ             40.29      39.74        
 30 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      39.80        
 31 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              40.32      39.82        
 32 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.26        
 32 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      40.26        
 34 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.41        
 35 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                40.40      40.51        
 36 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                41.87      40.61        
 36 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ             39.89      40.61        
 38 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            41.71      40.64        
 39 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.62      40.70        
 40 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                40.12      40.92        
 41 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ             41.22      41.00        
 42 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      41.12        
 43 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             41.77      41.20        
 44 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      41.31        
 45 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                42.22      41.34        
 46 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ             41.03      41.35        
 47 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                   NT      41.42        
 48 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                39.04      41.44        
 49 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 44.32      41.53        
 50 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.85        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      41.94        
 52 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      42.09        
 53 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                42.84      42.13        
 54 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            38.50      42.19        
 55 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            40.96      42.23        
 56 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 39.80      42.58        
 57 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              47.61      42.61        
 58 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            39.57      42.80        
 59 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                49.99      43.06        
 60 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 48.53      43.30        
 61 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.56        
 61 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      43.56        
 63 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            43.51      43.71        
 64 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      43.79        
 65 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.16        
 66 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      44.22        
 67 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 41.46      44.40        
 68 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      44.64        
 69 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             46.52      44.94        
 70 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             48.60      45.21        
 71 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      45.72        
 72 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      45.81        
 73 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            41.98      46.13        
 74 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 43.55      46.15        
 75 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.17        
 76 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      46.20        
 77 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      46.52        
 78 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 48.84      46.58        
 79 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.13      46.84        
 80 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                47.12      46.88        
 81 Parise, Liliana E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.27        
 82 Palkola, Nora *     11 COND-MR                   NT      47.30        
 83 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              48.00      47.32        
 84 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                50.00      47.48        
 85 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                47.94      47.80        
 86 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             49.56      47.81        
 87 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                47.47      48.32        
 88 Thuma, Brooke       12 WISC-MR                44.99      48.60        
 89 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                55.99      48.62        
 90 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                46.27      48.70        
 91 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    54.48      48.78        
 92 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                50.41      48.82        
 93 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                44.62      48.90        
 94 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                49.87      49.77        
 95 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62      51.83        
 96 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 Sachem-MR              53.00      52.70        
 97 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  52.41      53.08        
 98 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR            49.03      53.28        
 99 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.59        
 -- Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            45.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:13.46    1:13.27 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:15.32 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:15.77 JO     
  4 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:15.99 JO     
  5 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 37.89    1:17.28 JO     
  6 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:18.46 JO     
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:20.67    1:19.11 JO     
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:19.43 JO     
  9 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:19.52 JO     
 10 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:19.60 JO     
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:19.93 JO     
 12 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:19.55    1:20.50 JO     
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:21.36 JO     
 14 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:21.40 JO     
 15 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:22.14        
 16 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:19.60    1:22.38        
 17 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.93        
 18 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:22.98        
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:23.64    1:24.01        
 20 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:24.71    1:24.07        
 21 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.38    1:24.11        
 22 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:24.84        
 23 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:25.29    1:24.92        
 23 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.97    1:24.92        
 25 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:25.08        
 26 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02    1:26.10        
 27 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.66    1:26.16        
 28 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.96    1:26.26        
 29 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:26.39        
 30 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:26.44        
 31 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:23.83    1:26.50        
 32 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:26.58    1:26.54        
 33 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.11    1:26.61        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:26.65        
 35 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.21    1:26.78        
 36 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:27.82        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:27.96        
 38 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:28.94    1:28.16        
 39 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:41.28    1:28.54        
 40 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:28.70        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.95    1:28.80        
 42 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:25.75    1:28.84        
 43 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:28.91        
 44 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              1:35.78    1:29.07        
 45 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.20    1:29.16        
 46 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:29.47        
 47 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:31.19    1:29.50        
 48 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.44    1:29.70        
 49 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:30.03        
 50 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.21    1:30.18        
 51 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:30.87        
 52 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.04        
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:31.41        
 54 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:25.67    1:31.52        
 55 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:31.54        
 56 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.15    1:31.73        
 57 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:31.79        
 58 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:32.74        
 59 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:32.84        
 60 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:33.01        
 61 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.63    1:34.37        
 62 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.06    1:34.42        
 63 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.33    1:34.95        
 64 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.90    1:35.72        
 65 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.97    1:37.02        
 66 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.14    1:37.03        
 67 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:37.05        
 68 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:37.94        
 69 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:32.03    1:38.91        
 70 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:37.34    1:38.94        
 71 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.23    1:39.21        
 72 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.18    1:39.37        
 73 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.84    1:40.77        
 74 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:37.45    1:40.99        
 75 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:41.75        
 76 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:48.53    1:42.17        
 76 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.17    1:42.17        
 78 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR              1:44.13    1:42.79        
 79 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:43.21        
 80 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:45.68    1:43.28        
 81 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.86    1:44.98        
 82 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:46.01        
 83 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:46.70        
 84 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:47.26        
 85 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.44    1:48.26        
 86 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:49.19        
 87 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            1:49.56    1:51.02        
 88 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR          1:39.58    1:52.79        
 89 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:44.01    1:53.75        
 90 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                2:00.85    1:54.12        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                37.74      38.24 JO     
  2 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      39.01 JO     
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.38 JO     
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            39.71      39.68 JO     
  5 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 40.00      39.73 JO     
  6 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:15.98      39.90 JO     
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      39.94 JO     
  8 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ             44.45      40.51 JO     
  9 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ             41.27      40.56 JO     
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      40.59 JO     
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      40.62 JO     
 12 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      41.56 JO     
 13 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      41.57 JO     
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      41.76 JO     
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                41.30      42.13 JO     
 15 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      42.13 JO     
 17 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ             44.14      42.17 JO     
 18 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                43.69      42.34 JO     
 19 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      43.47 JO     
 20 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            42.45      43.60        
 21 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            46.73      43.66        
 22 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                42.65      43.91        
 23 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            44.64      43.93        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      44.43        
 25 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ             48.43      44.58        
 26 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            44.29      44.60        
 27 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                46.01      44.85        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      44.93        
 29 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             44.16      44.97        
 30 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      45.08        
 31 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      45.29        
 32 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            44.30      45.33        
 33 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      45.39        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      45.42        
 35 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                47.23      45.71        
 36 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            43.86      45.74        
 37 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.07      46.10        
 38 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            48.04      46.11        
 39 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                46.48      46.27        
 40 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      46.38        
 41 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            44.96      46.51        
 42 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.12      46.52        
 43 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                48.55      46.54        
 44 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ             49.57      47.12        
 45 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      47.26        
 46 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            48.26      47.38        
 47 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                55.99      47.39        
 48 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      47.49        
 49 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ             51.96      47.71        
 50 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            47.69      47.90        
 51 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 48.60      47.97        
 52 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              50.24      47.99        
 53 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR                49.25      48.19        
 53 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             49.48      48.19        
 55 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      48.24        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.65      48.26        
 57 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                50.71      48.33        
 58 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      48.43        
 59 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.67        
 60 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      48.81        
 61 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                46.22      49.38        
 62 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      49.55        
 63 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ             51.24      49.67        
 64 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            48.54      49.71        
 65 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             48.59      49.84        
 66 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                51.77      49.94        
 67 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      50.24        
 68 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                52.44      50.56        
 69 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                58.23      50.73        
 70 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                50.60      50.96        
 71 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 51.89      51.17        
 72 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 51.12      51.21        
 73 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            47.30      51.24        
 74 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 53.06      51.49        
 75 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             47.59      51.94        
 76 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                51.58      52.07        
 77 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.66      52.39        
 78 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                52.08      52.54        
 79 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77      54.00        
 80 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                55.18      55.28        
 81 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                57.08      55.62        
 82 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                56.02      55.71        
 82 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02      55.71        
 84 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      56.01        
 85 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR            50.33      56.33        
 86 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    58.28      56.98        
 87 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 56.93      58.70        
 88 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            57.91      59.29        
 89 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                58.55      59.39        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 47.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:23.01 JO     
  2 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:24.85 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:26.77    1:25.67 JO     
  4 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:25.51    1:26.11 JO     
  5 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.52    1:27.50 JO     
  6 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:27.72 JO     
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:28.01 JO     
  8 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:29.11 JO     
  9 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:27.31    1:29.97 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.02    1:29.98 JO     
 11 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:30.82 JO     
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:30.98 JO     
 13 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:31.42 JO     
 14 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.22    1:31.51 JO     
 15 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68    1:31.90 JO     
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:32.85 JO     
 17 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:36.74    1:33.56 JO     
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:33.81 JO     
 19 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.01    1:33.98 JO     
 20 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.26    1:34.13        
 21 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.33    1:34.40        
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.28    1:34.42        
 23 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.24        
 24 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:36.03        
 25 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.75    1:36.23        
 26 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.55    1:36.46        
 27 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.12    1:37.02        
 28 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.34    1:37.27        
 29 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:37.33        
 30 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:37.40        
 31 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:38.67    1:37.43        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:37.55        
 33 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:38.05    1:37.91        
 34 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:38.50        
 35 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.68        
 36 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:38.76        
 37 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:43.68    1:38.83        
 38 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:43.50    1:39.59        
 39 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:40.04        
 40 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:41.96    1:40.39        
 41 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:38.59    1:41.21        
 42 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.42    1:41.78        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:41.60    1:42.03        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.56    1:42.13        
 45 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:38.69    1:42.34        
 46 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:42.48        
 47 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.72        
 48 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.25    1:42.77        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:43.02        
 50 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.49    1:43.11        
 51 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.44    1:43.12        
 52 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:43.32        
 53 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:38.86    1:43.48        
 54 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.73        
 55 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:43.98        
 56 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:44.07        
 57 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR          1:45.55    1:45.28        
 58 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.53    1:45.29        
 59 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.44        
 60 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:45.85    1:45.47        
 61 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:49.09    1:46.17        
 62 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:46.50        
 62 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:46.50        
 64 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:45.33    1:46.64        
 65 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.19    1:46.90        
 66 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.70    1:47.05        
 67 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.17    1:47.14        
 68 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:57.75    1:47.95        
 69 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:26.71    1:48.46        
 70 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:40.46    1:48.81        
 71 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:48.97        
 72 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:47.32    1:49.40        
 73 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.79    1:50.10        
 74 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:37.65    1:50.28        
 75 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              2:03.82    1:50.38        
 76 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.44    1:50.40        
 77 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:53.07    1:50.62        
 78 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:59.17    1:50.96        
 79 Parise, Liliana E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.48        
 80 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:52.69        
 81 Thuma, Brooke       12 WISC-MR              1:54.99    1:53.04        
 82 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:53.47        
 83 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR              2:06.24    1:53.51        
 84 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:56.31    1:54.08        
 85 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.51    1:54.19        
 86 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.29    1:54.82        
 87 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:55.30        
 88 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.54    1:56.61        
 89 Rodriguez Andersen  11 Twisters-MR          1:49.00    1:58.02        
 90 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:53.20    1:58.17        
 91 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    1:59.43        
 92 Palkola, Nora *     11 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.27        
 93 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:00.43        
 94 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:00.53        
 95 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:03.54        
 96 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.18    2:04.51        
 97 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:05.36        
 98 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          2:08.67    2:09.37        
 99 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               2:08.63    2:10.62        
100 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:10.93        
101 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:11.31        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      32.02 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.17 JO     
  3 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR                 33.25      32.42 JO     
  4 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.77 JO     
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            33.94      33.45 JO     
  6 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 33.47      33.50 JO     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      33.63 JO     
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      33.65 JO     
  9 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            33.66      33.67 JO     
 10 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                34.88      34.08 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                35.51      34.26 JO     
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                38.91      34.31 JO     
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.62 JO     
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.02 JO     
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      35.43 JO     
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                   NT      35.48 JO     
 17 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      35.50 JO     
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              38.83      35.83 JO     
 19 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            33.62      35.90 JO     
 20 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                36.90      36.08        
 21 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            34.13      36.25        
 21 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                36.71      36.25        
 23 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      36.26        
 24 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      36.30        
 25 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.81      36.38        
 26 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      36.68        
 27 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ             36.92      36.70        
 28 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  39.36      36.89        
 29 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 36.78      37.00        
 30 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR                39.20      37.06        
 31 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      37.78        
 32 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.33      37.87        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      38.01        
 34 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      38.05        
 35 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                39.81      38.23        
 36 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            39.00      38.27        
 37 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ             38.83      38.30        
 38 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.37      38.37        
 39 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      38.56        
 40 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      38.62        
 41 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            41.41      38.84        
 42 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                38.21      38.89        
 43 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      38.97        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                40.99      39.16        
 45 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                39.22      39.44        
 46 Bowers, Brooke H    11 WISC-MR                43.40      39.70        
 47 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ             47.95      39.71        
 48 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.27      40.12        
 49 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ             43.01      40.14        
 50 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.45      40.49        
 51 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                41.16      40.68        
 52 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                40.41      40.78        
 53 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 40.34      40.81        
 54 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ             42.75      40.87        
 55 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            43.88      40.93        
 56 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      41.32        
 57 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      41.39        
 58 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            42.36      41.58        
 59 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                40.66      41.66        
 60 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            42.01      41.75        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      42.35        
 62 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 50.61      42.39        
 63 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                55.99      42.40        
 64 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ             42.59      43.12        
 65 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      43.41        
 66 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      43.62        
 67 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 41.50      43.72        
 68 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            44.00      44.03        
 69 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            45.34      44.65        
 70 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                49.95      44.86        
 71 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR                48.04      45.12        
 72 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 43.30      45.16        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.91      45.41        
 74 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                46.96      45.42        
 75 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.56        
 76 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                46.55      46.70        
 77 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            43.82      46.92        
 78 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 49.52      47.01        
 79 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 44.26      47.35        
 80 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR                48.74      47.67        
 81 Suchy, Amanda       12 Sachem-MR              51.54      47.79        
 82 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                49.89      48.21        
 83 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      48.59        
 84 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      49.46        
 85 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.80        
 86 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      49.87        
 87 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  59.99      49.95        
 88 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                57.09      50.42        
 89 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      51.45        
 90 Darrell, Moni G     12 COND-MR                55.00      52.08        
 91 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                51.56      53.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:12.34 JO     
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 YFD-MR               1:15.49    1:13.14 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:15.42    1:13.70 JO     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:14.01 JO     
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:15.00 JO     
  6 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:16.36    1:15.80 JO     
  7 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:16.30 JO     
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:17.29 JO     
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:17.65 JO     
 10 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:20.09    1:18.80 JO     
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:19.35 JO     
 12 Sinconegui, Emilia  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:20.86 JO     
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.47    1:21.16 JO     
 14 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.58    1:23.17        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:24.22        
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:24.72        
 17 Hassan, Yara        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.33    1:24.82        
 18 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:23.41    1:26.13        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:26.14        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.25        
 21 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.08    1:26.31        
 22 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.57    1:26.46        
 23 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:26.78        
 24 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03    1:26.82        
 25 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:27.19        
 26 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:27.47        
 27 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:27.51        
 28 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:26.08    1:27.63        
 29 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.97    1:28.82        
 30 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:29.74        
 31 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:29.40    1:29.78        
 32 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:29.98        
 33 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:30.51        
 34 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:31.13        
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.88    1:31.22        
 36 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.51        
 37 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:32.38    1:31.54        
 38 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.13    1:31.67        
 39 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.18    1:32.06        
 40 Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.46    1:32.11        
 41 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:28.27    1:32.17        
 42 Hilzen, Greta M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.89    1:32.66        
 43 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:59.71    1:32.79        
 44 Chung, Kailey       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.35    1:33.04        
 45 Rodriguez, Nina A   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.28    1:33.33        
 46 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:31.30    1:33.43        
 47 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:30.10    1:33.48        
 48 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:35.37    1:34.52        
 49 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.20    1:34.59        
 50 Wu, Kelly L         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.64    1:35.77        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:37.03        
 52 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:28.86    1:37.05        
 53 Goodstone, Zoe K    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:37.57        
 54 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:35.36    1:38.04        
 55 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:34.04    1:39.13        
 56 Celli, Alexia M     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.00    1:39.30        
 57 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:39.49        
 58 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:40.11        
 59 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:41.62        
 60 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:42.04    1:42.93        
 61 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:42.99        
 62 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:41.49    1:43.73        
 63 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:37.70    1:45.71        
 64 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.25    1:46.16        
 65 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:46.20        
 66 Louie, Amanda L     12 GATE-MR              1:57.60    1:47.85        
 67 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.95        
 68 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:59.03    1:49.50        
 69 Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.39    1:49.83        
 70 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:46.71    1:49.88        
 71 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:55.48        
 72 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:45.07    1:55.82        
 73 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    1:56.40        
 74 Fourie, Danae       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.02        
 75 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.88        
 76 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:59.48        
 77 Binkis, Elaina V    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:02.64        
 78 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:58.16    2:03.56        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.87 JO     
  1 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.87 JO     
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.02 JO     
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.09 JO     
  5 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      29.46 JO     
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.67 JO     
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.93 JO     
  8 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      30.29 JO     
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.36 JO     
 10 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.40 JO     
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      30.43 JO     
 12 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.60 JO     
 13 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR                 30.31      30.62 JO     
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      30.73 JO     
 15 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      30.80 JO     
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.01 JO     
 17 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR                 29.23      31.15 JO     
 18 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.20 JO     
 19 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.23 JO     
 20 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      31.28 JO     
 21 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.37 JO     
 22 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.38 JO     
 23 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.41        
 24 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.43        
 25 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      31.47        
 26 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ             31.60      31.48        
 27 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      31.56        
 28 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.61        
 28 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.61        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.86        
 31 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ             31.67      31.91        
 32 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.92        
 33 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 31.57      32.15        
 34 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.28        
 35 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 32.88      32.41        
 36 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      32.48        
 37 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.62        
 38 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR                 34.06      32.88        
 39 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      32.92        
 40 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ             33.88      32.97        
 41 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 33.61      33.01        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.19        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                 34.46      33.62        
 44 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR               NT      33.72        
 45 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR               31.87      33.81        
 46 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR                 32.99      33.93        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 33.68      33.97        
 48 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 35.79      34.01        
 49 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.06        
 50 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.14        
 51 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR                 33.88      34.20        
 52 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                33.24      34.24        
 52 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                36.26      34.24        
 54 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.25        
 55 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR                 32.40      34.36        
 56 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            33.15      34.37        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 36.15      34.40        
 58 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.31      34.49        
 58 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR                 34.23      34.49        
 60 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR            33.88      34.52        
 61 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR                 31.18      34.56        
 62 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR                36.88      34.59        
 62 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR                37.27      34.59        
 64 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.63        
 65 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.64        
 66 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR                 33.23      35.04        
 67 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.50        
 68 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR                 34.03      35.63        
 69 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR                36.46      35.65        
 70 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  36.92      36.01        
 71 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 35.80      36.19        
 72 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR            34.62      37.40        
 73 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.45        
 74 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      37.54        
 75 Ng, Kelly           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.14        
 76 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 39.26      38.31        
 77 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ             38.47      38.32        
 -- Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.14         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.17 JO     
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:03.52 JO     
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:04.00 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:03.82    1:04.60 JO     
  5 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:04.86 JO     
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:05.25 JO     
  7 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:05.27 JO     
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.32 JO     
  9 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:05.50 JO     
 10 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:04.33    1:05.64 JO     
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:05.82 JO     
 12 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:06.04 JO     
 13 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:06.19 JO     
 14 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.24 JO     
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:07.05 JO     
 16 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:07.30    1:07.16 JO     
 17 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:07.21 JO     
 18 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:07.26 JO     
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.66        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:08.68        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:08.91        
 22 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:09.05        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:09.41        
 24 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:09.73        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:09.87        
 26 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:11.20    1:10.09        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.16        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:10.39        
 29 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.47        
 30 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:10.67        
 31 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:10.68        
 32 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:10.76        
 33 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.91        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:11.26        
 35 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:11.50        
 36 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:11.72        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:11.87        
 38 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.13        
 39 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:12.33        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:12.38        
 41 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:12.76        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:15.98    1:13.68        
 42 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:13.68        
 44 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:13.74        
 45 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.53        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:15.84        
 47 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:16.17        
 48 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               1:13.87    1:16.72        
 49 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:16.96        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:18.69    1:17.15        
 51 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:17.21        
 52 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:17.78    1:17.93        
 53 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.98        
 54 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:18.05        
 55 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:18.07        
 56 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:26.77    1:18.46        
 57 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:14.72    1:18.71        
 58 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:18.52    1:18.92        
 59 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:20.92    1:18.96        
 60 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:19.16        
 61 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:17.58    1:19.21        
 62 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:16.33    1:19.65        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:19.85        
 64 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:26.00    1:20.13        
 65 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:20.95        
 66 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:21.04        
 67 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.25        
 68 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.16    1:23.31        
 69 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:23.99        
 70 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:29.02    1:31.76        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:15.86 JO     
                1:06.67   2:15.86 (1:09.19)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:17.15 JO     
                1:07.26   2:17.15 (1:09.89)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:18.00 JO     
                1:05.75   2:18.00 (1:12.25)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.15    2:19.17 JO     
                1:08.13   2:19.17 (1:11.04)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:19.35 JO     
                1:07.80   2:19.35 (1:11.55)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.66    2:20.67 JO     
                1:08.05   2:20.67 (1:12.62)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.23    2:20.70 JO     
                1:08.87   2:20.70 (1:11.83)                                        
  8 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               2:22.04    2:21.42 JO     
                1:09.36   2:21.42 (1:12.06)                                        
  9 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80    2:21.94 JO     
                1:09.26   2:21.94 (1:12.68)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:22.19 JO     
                1:09.06   2:22.19 (1:13.13)                                        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:23.08 JO     
                1:08.51   2:23.08 (1:14.57)                                        
 12 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:19.96    2:24.38 JO     
                1:10.24   2:24.38 (1:14.14)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:25.55 JO     
                1:11.29   2:25.55 (1:14.26)                                        
 14 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               2:22.76    2:25.95 JO     
                1:10.95   2:25.95 (1:15.00)                                        
 15 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:26.50 JO     
                1:11.31   2:26.50 (1:15.19)                                        
 16 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               2:26.47    2:26.64 JO     
                1:09.22   2:26.64 (1:17.42)                                        
 17 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.68    2:27.47        
                1:11.51   2:27.47 (1:15.96)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.28    2:29.30        
                1:11.93   2:29.30 (1:17.37)                                        
 19 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.23    2:29.47        
                1:11.75   2:29.47 (1:17.72)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:29.64        
                1:12.15   2:29.64 (1:17.49)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:30.31        
                1:10.64   2:30.31 (1:19.67)                                        
 22 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               2:28.13    2:30.66        
                1:13.78   2:30.66 (1:16.88)                                        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:30.88        
                1:12.32   2:30.88 (1:18.56)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:23.28    2:31.01        
                1:11.62   2:31.01 (1:19.39)                                        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.58        
                1:14.38   2:32.58 (1:18.20)                                        
 26 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              2:37.85    2:33.47        
                1:15.48   2:33.47 (1:17.99)                                        
 27 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:33.84        
                1:13.49   2:33.84 (1:20.35)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:37.55    2:34.11        
                1:14.75   2:34.11 (1:19.36)                                        
 29 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.12    2:35.82        
                1:17.10   2:35.82 (1:18.72)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.56    2:36.22        
                1:16.18   2:36.22 (1:20.04)                                        
 31 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:36.66        
                1:14.87   2:36.66 (1:21.79)                                        
 32 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             2:38.99    2:36.71        
                1:15.98   2:36.71 (1:20.73)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.82    2:36.73        
                1:16.76   2:36.73 (1:19.97)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.59        
                1:16.77   2:37.59 (1:20.82)                                        
 35 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:38.83        
                1:17.17   2:38.83 (1:21.66)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:39.12        
                1:17.39   2:39.12 (1:21.73)                                        
 37 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.29    2:39.42        
                1:15.63   2:39.42 (1:23.79)                                        
 38 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.73        
                1:18.55   2:39.73 (1:21.18)                                        
 39 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:40.41        
                1:15.37   2:40.41 (1:25.04)                                        
 40 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:39.16    2:41.78        
                1:18.01   2:41.78 (1:23.77)                                        
 41 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.03        
                1:18.82   2:42.03 (1:23.21)                                        
 42 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:36.78    2:42.15        
                1:17.23   2:42.15 (1:24.92)                                        
 43 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          2:42.70    2:42.26        
                1:19.12   2:42.26 (1:23.14)                                        
 44 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.55    2:42.49        
                1:17.90   2:42.49 (1:24.59)                                        
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:43.14        
                1:14.04   2:43.14 (1:29.10)                                        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:34.26    2:43.47        
                1:19.13   2:43.47 (1:24.34)                                        
 47 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               2:44.35    2:44.40        
                1:21.02   2:44.40 (1:23.38)                                        
 48 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.55    2:45.54        
                1:19.81   2:45.54 (1:25.73)                                        
 49 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               2:38.72    2:46.26        
                1:17.56   2:46.26 (1:28.70)                                        
 50 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:44.04    2:47.48        
                1:18.17   2:47.48 (1:29.31)                                        
 51 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          2:38.19    2:47.65        
                1:17.35   2:47.65 (1:30.30)                                        
 52 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.42    2:48.33        
                1:19.32   2:48.33 (1:29.01)                                        
 53 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               2:41.60    2:49.08        
                1:22.89   2:49.08 (1:26.19)                                        
 54 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               2:43.44    2:49.62        
                1:23.18   2:49.62 (1:26.44)                                        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:50.31        
                1:23.63   2:50.31 (1:26.68)                                        
 56 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.50    2:50.45        
                1:20.68   2:50.45 (1:29.77)                                        
 57 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               2:50.93    2:50.97        
                1:21.76   2:50.97 (1:29.21)                                        
 58 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              2:45.55    2:51.16        
                1:22.94   2:51.16 (1:28.22)                                        
 59 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.83    2:51.23        
                1:21.18   2:51.23 (1:30.05)                                        
 60 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:16.56    2:51.43        
                1:21.44   2:51.43 (1:29.99)                                        
 61 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                2:52.54    2:51.61        
                1:20.84   2:51.61 (1:30.77)                                        
 62 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:45.97    2:52.11        
                1:21.65   2:52.11 (1:30.46)                                        
 63 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:56.56    2:55.24        
                1:25.27   2:55.24 (1:29.97)                                        
 64 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:55.49        
                1:25.39   2:55.49 (1:30.10)                                        
 65 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               2:51.82    2:57.01        
                1:23.63   2:57.01 (1:33.38)                                        
 66 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:57.16        
                1:26.99   2:57.16 (1:30.17)                                        
 67 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12    2:57.50        
                1:25.27   2:57.50 (1:32.23)                                        
 68 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:56.18    2:57.60        
                1:24.14   2:57.60 (1:33.46)                                        
 69 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:57.75        
                1:25.56   2:57.75 (1:32.19)                                        
 70 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:01.65    2:58.98        
                1:24.14   2:58.98 (1:34.84)                                        
 71 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:56.25    2:59.02        
                1:26.47   2:59.02 (1:32.55)                                        
 72 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:59.25        
                1:26.63   2:59.25 (1:32.62)                                        
 73 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:01.11    3:00.59        
                1:22.30   3:00.59 (1:38.29)                                        
 74 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.29        
                1:25.38   3:01.29 (1:35.91)                                        
 75 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              2:52.21    3:01.59        
                1:29.40   3:01.59 (1:32.19)                                        
 76 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               2:53.62    3:01.90        
                1:27.85   3:01.90 (1:34.05)                                        
 77 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          2:52.19    3:05.06        
                1:25.58   3:05.06 (1:39.48)                                        
 78 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              3:00.99    3:08.64        
                1:30.84   3:08.64 (1:37.80)                                        
 79 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               3:21.39    3:23.90        
                1:34.41   3:23.90 (1:49.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.39 JO     
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:11.90 JO     
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:12.25 JO     
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:12.49 JO     
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:13.85 JO     
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.32    1:14.50 JO     
  7 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:11.80    1:14.88 JO     
  8 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:15.15 JO     
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:16.79 JO     
 10 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.81 JO     
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:17.18 JO     
 12 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:17.57 JO     
 13 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:17.72 JO     
 14 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:17.99 JO     
 15 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:18.20 JO     
 16 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:18.34 JO     
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:18.46 JO     
 18 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:18.37    1:18.49 JO     
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:18.68        
 20 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:18.85        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:19.12        
 22 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:19.41        
 23 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.12    1:19.46        
 24 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:19.76        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:19.99        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:20.18        
 27 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:20.19        
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:22.25    1:20.52        
 29 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.68        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:22.33        
 31 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:22.44        
 32 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:22.87        
 33 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:23.13        
 34 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:23.39        
 35 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:31.14    1:23.70        
 36 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:23.83        
 37 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:24.05        
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:24.86        
 39 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:24.94        
 40 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:25.07        
 41 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:25.58        
 42 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:26.26        
 43 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               1:26.90    1:26.30        
 44 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:26.43        
 44 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:21.92    1:26.43        
 46 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              1:24.55    1:26.51        
 47 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:26.89        
 48 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             1:23.33    1:27.21        
 49 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:27.34        
 50 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:27.35        
 51 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:26.05    1:27.39        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.26    1:27.46        
 53 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:27.53        
 54 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:22.43    1:28.36        
 54 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:28.36        
 56 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:28.53        
 57 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:26.74    1:28.55        
 58 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:28.71        
 59 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.87        
 60 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:25.30    1:29.17        
 61 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:29.23        
 62 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:48.55    1:29.25        
 63 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:27.72    1:29.40        
 64 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:29.62        
 65 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:34.16    1:29.74        
 66 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.26    1:30.41        
 67 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.20    1:31.08        
 68 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.16        
 69 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:29.49    1:31.47        
 70 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.58    1:31.55        
 71 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:33.97    1:32.43        
 72 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:27.61    1:33.07        
 73 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:35.33    1:33.41        
 74 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:33.52        
 75 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:32.64    1:33.87        
 76 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:32.84    1:33.89        
 77 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:29.23    1:34.90        
 78 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:28.95    1:35.04        
 79 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.50    1:35.34        
 80 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:32.20    1:35.71        
 81 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.12        
 82 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:36.58        
 83 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:37.82        
 84 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:35.49    1:37.96        
 85 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.95    1:38.36        
 86 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:38.75        
 87 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:39.18    1:39.42        
 88 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          1:30.55    1:43.15        
 89 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.68        
 90 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.70        
 91 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               1:50.59    1:44.99        
 92 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90    1:46.98        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:30.69 JO     
                1:14.59   2:30.69 (1:16.10)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:32.97 JO     
                1:14.34   2:32.97 (1:18.63)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.78    2:34.33 JO     
                1:16.42   2:34.33 (1:17.91)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.73    2:36.00 JO     
                1:15.19   2:36.00 (1:20.81)                                        
  5 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:36.04 JO     
                1:16.59   2:36.04 (1:19.45)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.80    2:40.12 JO     
                1:17.23   2:40.12 (1:22.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.91    2:41.70 JO     
                1:18.61   2:41.70 (1:23.09)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.83    2:42.75 JO     
                1:19.42   2:42.75 (1:23.33)                                        
  9 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:43.98 JO     
                1:19.43   2:43.98 (1:24.55)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.68 JO     
                1:23.00   2:45.68 (1:22.68)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:46.30 JO     
                1:20.32   2:46.30 (1:25.98)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.65    2:46.98 JO     
                1:22.08   2:46.98 (1:24.90)                                        
 13 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               2:45.87    2:47.01 JO     
                1:21.14   2:47.01 (1:25.87)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:48.25 JO     
                1:23.05   2:48.25 (1:25.20)                                        
 15 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:54.20    2:48.99 JO     
                1:21.63   2:48.99 (1:27.36)                                        
 16 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.63    2:49.49        
                1:24.15   2:49.49 (1:25.34)                                        
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.57    2:49.92        
                1:24.25   2:49.92 (1:25.67)                                        
 18 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.92    2:50.59        
                1:22.13   2:50.59 (1:28.46)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.49    2:50.63        
                1:24.75   2:50.63 (1:25.88)                                        
 20 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.76        
                1:25.47   2:51.76 (1:26.29)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:59.29    2:51.83        
                1:22.72   2:51.83 (1:29.11)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:52.20        
                1:25.32   2:52.20 (1:26.88)                                        
 23 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.80    2:52.45        
                1:24.49   2:52.45 (1:27.96)                                        
 24 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.86    2:52.78        
                1:24.39   2:52.78 (1:28.39)                                        
 25 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:54.25        
                1:21.67   2:54.25 (1:32.58)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:02.72    2:55.00        
                1:26.76   2:55.00 (1:28.24)                                        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          2:56.21    2:56.84        
                1:25.39   2:56.84 (1:31.45)                                        
 28 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               2:51.27    2:57.63        
                1:26.50   2:57.63 (1:31.13)                                        
 29 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:47.73    2:58.21        
                1:25.49   2:58.21 (1:32.72)                                        
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.17        
                1:26.75   2:59.17 (1:32.42)                                        
 31 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             2:54.44    2:59.50        
                1:26.91   2:59.50 (1:32.59)                                        
 32 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.95    3:02.70        
                1:25.56   3:02.70 (1:37.14)                                        
 33 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:03.94    3:02.94        
                1:30.56   3:02.94 (1:32.38)                                        
 34 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:03.37        
                1:28.34   3:03.37 (1:35.03)                                        
 35 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:04.40        
                1:28.57   3:04.40 (1:35.83)                                        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:04.48        
                1:28.90   3:04.48 (1:35.58)                                        
 37 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              3:05.55    3:04.70        
                1:33.01   3:04.70 (1:31.69)                                        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.35    3:04.99        
                1:32.41   3:04.99 (1:32.58)                                        
 39 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               2:56.44    3:05.07        
                1:32.70   3:05.07 (1:32.37)                                        
 40 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:21.86    3:05.32        
                1:31.53   3:05.32 (1:33.79)                                        
 41 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               3:07.85    3:05.70        
                1:30.93   3:05.70 (1:34.77)                                        
 42 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.65    3:07.83        
                1:33.99   3:07.83 (1:33.84)                                        
 43 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.00    3:09.50        
                1:32.86   3:09.50 (1:36.64)                                        
 44 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               2:58.00    3:09.52        
                1:32.70   3:09.52 (1:36.82)                                        
 45 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               3:16.19    3:10.15        
                1:33.13   3:10.15 (1:37.02)                                        
 46 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               3:14.24    3:10.64        
                1:33.12   3:10.64 (1:37.52)                                        
 47 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:11.17        
                1:33.62   3:11.17 (1:37.55)                                        
 48 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:11.36        
                1:33.71   3:11.36 (1:37.65)                                        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:11.56        
                1:36.60   3:11.56 (1:34.96)                                        
 50 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.47    3:11.64        
                1:34.77   3:11.64 (1:36.87)                                        
 51 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          2:54.75    3:12.49        
                1:34.48   3:12.49 (1:38.01)                                        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:13.20        
                1:35.22   3:13.20 (1:37.98)                                        
 53 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:13.38        
                1:34.66   3:13.38 (1:38.72)                                        
 54 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:20.58    3:15.57        
                1:35.51   3:15.57 (1:40.06)                                        
 55 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:15.75        
                1:36.03   3:15.75 (1:39.72)                                        
 56 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:21.30    3:16.47        
                1:35.95   3:16.47 (1:40.52)                                        
 57 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:52.19    3:16.72        
                1:38.11   3:16.72 (1:38.61)                                        
 58 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:16.12    3:18.66        
                1:38.82   3:18.66 (1:39.84)                                        
 59 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.64        
                1:29.02   3:21.64 (1:52.62)                                        
 60 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:28.42    3:24.92        
                1:42.44   3:24.92 (1:42.48)                                        
 61 Ng, Kelly           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.65        
                1:39.31   3:29.65 (1:50.34)                                        
 62 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          3:06.73    3:34.12        
                1:45.26   3:34.12 (1:48.86)                                        
 -- Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Finish in wrong lane
                1:43.23        DQ (1:46.69)                                        
 -- Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR              3:02.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:31.18        DQ (1:46.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:21.22 JO     
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:21.35 JO     
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:22.31 JO     
  4 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.72 JO     
  5 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:22.99 JO     
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.62    1:23.01 JO     
  7 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.15    1:23.85 JO     
  8 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:24.31 JO     
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.81    1:24.51 JO     
 10 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:24.91 JO     
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:25.72 JO     
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:26.58 JO     
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:27.77 JO     
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:28.08 JO     
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:28.33 JO     
 16 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.02    1:29.70 JO     
 17 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:30.41 JO     
 18 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:24.86    1:31.30 JO     
 19 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:29.37    1:31.31 JO     
 20 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:31.35 JO     
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:31.78        
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:31.88        
 23 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:32.56        
 24 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:33.05        
 25 Simotas, Samantha   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.34    1:33.25        
 26 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:33.35        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:34.10        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:34.17        
 29 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:29.85    1:34.20        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52    1:34.46        
 31 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:34.57        
 32 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.28    1:35.41        
 33 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.47        
 34 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:30.55    1:35.50        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:35.81        
 36 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.32    1:35.90        
 37 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:32.49    1:36.34        
 38 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:37.18    1:36.80        
 39 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:38.63    1:36.91        
 40 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:36.49    1:37.02        
 41 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:39.50    1:37.56        
 42 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.03    1:37.70        
 43 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:37.92        
 44 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:36.90    1:37.99        
 45 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:38.04        
 46 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.21        
 47 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:38.22        
 48 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:38.31        
 49 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:33.03    1:38.49        
 50 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:38.52        
 51 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:34.52    1:38.76        
 52 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:37.33    1:40.28        
 53 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.29    1:40.34        
 54 Yamout, Nadine      14 Twisters-MR          1:41.09    1:40.98        
 55 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:41.78    1:41.25        
 56 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:43.83    1:41.59        
 57 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.94    1:41.61        
 58 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:35.96    1:41.88        
 59 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:42.41        
 60 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:34.22    1:42.60        
 61 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:43.21        
 62 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:38.25    1:43.45        
 63 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:52.74    1:43.48        
 64 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.68    1:43.88        
 65 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:44.71        
 66 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:42.78    1:45.08        
 67 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:49.77    1:45.99        
 68 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.72    1:46.54        
 69 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:46.72        
 70 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:47.70    1:46.80        
 71 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.77    1:46.81        
 72 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:39.82    1:47.78        
 73 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:48.09        
 74 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:43.43    1:48.94        
 75 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.28        
 76 Delmonico, Daria    14 UNWIS-MR             1:56.66    1:49.68        
 77 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:51.18        
 78 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:50.42    1:52.83        
 79 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.22    1:54.26        
 80 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               2:00.61    1:56.98        
 81 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:57.34        
 82 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               2:07.58    2:00.41        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    2:55.56 JO     
                1:23.81   2:55.56 (1:31.75)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:56.73 JO     
                1:25.31   2:56.73 (1:31.42)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.39    2:57.89 JO     
                1:27.77   2:57.89 (1:30.12)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    3:01.35 JO     
                1:26.45   3:01.35 (1:34.90)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:51.00    3:01.58 JO     
                1:25.33   3:01.58 (1:36.25)                                        
  6 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.50    3:02.63 JO     
                1:27.87   3:02.63 (1:34.76)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.96    3:03.80 JO     
                1:29.56   3:03.80 (1:34.24)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.42    3:04.13 JO     
                1:30.09   3:04.13 (1:34.04)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.14    3:06.18 JO     
                1:29.71   3:06.18 (1:36.47)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.62    3:07.77 JO     
                1:31.10   3:07.77 (1:36.67)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.81    3:08.91 JO     
                1:27.83   3:08.91 (1:41.08)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.07    3:11.54 JO     
                1:31.85   3:11.54 (1:39.69)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.44    3:14.57 JO     
                1:35.09   3:14.57 (1:39.48)                                        
 14 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          3:11.38    3:15.88 JO     
                1:32.62   3:15.88 (1:43.26)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.38    3:17.09        
                1:36.72   3:17.09 (1:40.37)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:17.10        
                1:36.34   3:17.10 (1:40.76)                                        
 17 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.35    3:17.27        
                1:34.21   3:17.27 (1:43.06)                                        
 18 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              3:03.00    3:17.87        
                1:34.46   3:17.87 (1:43.41)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          3:35.27    3:18.55        
                1:35.58   3:18.55 (1:42.97)                                        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.87    3:18.61        
                1:39.47   3:18.61 (1:39.14)                                        
 21 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:19.83        
                1:35.77   3:19.83 (1:44.06)                                        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:23.25        
                1:39.92   3:23.25 (1:43.33)                                        
 23 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              3:18.88    3:23.62        
                1:37.37   3:23.62 (1:46.25)                                        
 24 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               3:17.64    3:23.92        
                1:38.20   3:23.92 (1:45.72)                                        
 25 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.21    3:25.65        
                1:40.41   3:25.65 (1:45.24)                                        
 26 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               3:26.80    3:25.95        
                1:39.07   3:25.95 (1:46.88)                                        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          3:29.01    3:26.98        
                1:41.64   3:26.98 (1:45.34)                                        
 28 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               3:24.03    3:28.55        
                1:38.42   3:28.55 (1:50.13)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.21    3:28.69        
                1:41.39   3:28.69 (1:47.30)                                        
 30 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.47    3:29.93        
                1:42.03   3:29.93 (1:47.90)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.62    3:30.21        
                1:42.79   3:30.21 (1:47.42)                                        
 32 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:30.34        
                1:41.36   3:30.34 (1:48.98)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          3:21.64    3:32.04        
                1:42.57   3:32.04 (1:49.47)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.43    3:34.41        
                1:42.82   3:34.41 (1:51.59)                                        
 35 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.98    3:34.98        
                1:42.08   3:34.98 (1:52.90)                                        
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:36.40        
                1:45.82   3:36.40 (1:50.58)                                        
 37 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.67        
                1:50.58   3:42.67 (1:52.09)                                        
 38 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:44.20        
                1:47.79   3:44.20 (1:56.41)                                        
 39 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:44.57        
                1:45.93   3:44.57 (1:58.64)                                        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          3:56.63    3:45.36        
                1:48.34   3:45.36 (1:57.02)                                        
 41 Kunysz, Marta       13 Twisters-MR          3:20.85    4:09.14        
                1:57.24   4:09.14 (2:11.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:07.69 JO     
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:08.44 JO     
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:09.42 JO     
  4 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.86    1:10.52 JO     
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:10.79 JO     
  6 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:10.89 JO     
  7 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:11.22 JO     
  8 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.35    1:11.26 JO     
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:11.97 JO     
 10 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:12.40 JO     
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:13.85 JO     
 12 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:13.31    1:14.12 JO     
 13 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:07.78    1:14.24 JO     
 14 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:14.38 JO     
 15 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:16.50 JO     
 16 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:16.52 JO     
 17 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:17.80 JO     
 18 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:18.57        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:19.39        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:19.57        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:20.56        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:20.79        
 23 Duffe, Nicole S     13 HYB-MR               1:28.57    1:23.13        
 24 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:23.92        
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:24.27        
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:24.38        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:24.42        
 28 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.09    1:24.88        
 29 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.28        
 30 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:26.24        
 31 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:34.85    1:27.63        
 32 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:27.98        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.07    1:29.49        
 34 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.54        
 35 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:32.73    1:30.87        
 36 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:26.54    1:31.22        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:31.37        
 38 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:33.41        
 39 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:36.94    1:37.62        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:43.39        
 41 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:48.12        
 42 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:58.28        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.24    2:28.80 JO     
                1:11.63   2:28.80 (1:17.17)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:33.22 JO     
                1:11.71   2:33.22 (1:21.51)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:33.40 JO     
                1:12.54   2:33.40 (1:20.86)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.16    2:35.33 JO     
                1:13.33   2:35.33 (1:22.00)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:44.31 JO     
                1:17.90   2:44.31 (1:26.41)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.94    2:47.17 JO     
                1:16.61   2:47.17 (1:30.56)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:49.11 JO     
                1:20.84   2:49.11 (1:28.27)                                        
  8 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.33    2:49.42 JO     
                1:16.97   2:49.42 (1:32.45)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               2:44.61    2:51.53 JO     
                1:21.88   2:51.53 (1:29.65)                                        
 10 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:50.28    3:00.98        
                1:24.49   3:00.98 (1:36.49)                                        
 11 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               3:14.68    3:02.68        
                1:24.73   3:02.68 (1:37.95)                                        
 12 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.29    3:05.30        
                1:30.43   3:05.30 (1:34.87)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:11.01        
                1:28.68   3:11.01 (1:42.33)                                        
 14 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.39        
                1:33.62   3:17.39 (1:43.77)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.93    3:18.66        
                1:29.67   3:18.66 (1:48.99)                                        
 16 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:21.32        
                1:32.58   3:21.32 (1:48.74)                                        
 17 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:27.41    3:24.65        
                1:32.90   3:24.65 (1:51.75)                                        
 18 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          3:31.91    3:40.39        
                1:40.20   3:40.39 (2:00.19)                                        
 19 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:49.85        
                1:43.56   3:49.85 (2:06.29)                                        
 -- Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
                1:51.08        DQ (2:06.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.29    2:29.85 JO     
                1:11.39   2:29.85 (1:18.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.50    2:33.40 JO     
                1:11.72   2:33.40 (1:21.68)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.18    2:34.30 JO     
                1:12.05   2:34.30 (1:22.25)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.57    2:35.13 JO     
                1:16.98   2:35.13 (1:18.15)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:37.40 JO     
                1:13.62   2:37.40 (1:23.78)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:38.53 JO     
                1:13.38   2:38.53 (1:25.15)                                        
  7 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.07 JO     
                1:14.07   2:39.07 (1:25.00)                                        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:32.12    2:39.58 JO     
                1:14.30   2:39.58 (1:25.28)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.56    2:41.78 JO     
                1:16.40   2:41.78 (1:25.38)                                        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:42.01 JO     
                1:15.83   2:42.01 (1:26.18)                                        
 11 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:32.81    2:42.52 JO     
                1:16.01   2:42.52 (1:26.51)                                        
 12 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:38.01    2:43.51 JO     
                1:17.03   2:43.51 (1:26.48)                                        
 13 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:44.44 JO     
                1:18.69   2:44.44 (1:25.75)                                        
 14 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:45.48 JO     
                1:21.59   2:45.48 (1:23.89)                                        
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:47.95        
                1:18.68   2:47.95 (1:29.27)                                        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               2:45.83    2:48.14        
                1:19.50   2:48.14 (1:28.64)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:42.38    2:48.71        
                1:19.55   2:48.71 (1:29.16)                                        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:48.88        
                1:21.60   2:48.88 (1:27.28)                                        
 19 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.49    2:50.41        
                1:22.22   2:50.41 (1:28.19)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.07    2:50.64        
                1:25.07   2:50.64 (1:25.57)                                        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.27    2:51.43        
                1:20.11   2:51.43 (1:31.32)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.43    2:51.48        
                1:23.89   2:51.48 (1:27.59)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.42    2:52.21        
                1:22.28   2:52.21 (1:29.93)                                        
 24 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:49.89    2:53.93        
                1:23.76   2:53.93 (1:30.17)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    2:54.25        
                1:24.12   2:54.25 (1:30.13)                                        
 26 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.45        
                1:22.38   2:54.45 (1:32.07)                                        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:54.58        
                1:22.84   2:54.58 (1:31.74)                                        
 28 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:51.52    2:55.89        
                1:24.76   2:55.89 (1:31.13)                                        
 29 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:56.55        
                1:24.14   2:56.55 (1:32.41)                                        
 30 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:58.02        
                1:23.87   2:58.02 (1:34.15)                                        
 31 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:54.80    2:58.35        
                1:24.62   2:58.35 (1:33.73)                                        
 32 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    3:01.10        
                1:24.23   3:01.10 (1:36.87)                                        
 33 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.18    3:01.84        
 34 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          3:00.36    3:02.07        
                1:23.74   3:02.07 (1:38.33)                                        
 35 Pasion, Valerie B   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.92    3:02.70        
                1:29.17   3:02.70 (1:33.53)                                        
 36 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:57.65    3:02.99        
                1:31.00   3:02.99 (1:31.99)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    3:03.48        
                1:30.07   3:03.48 (1:33.41)                                        
 38 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:10.02    3:05.43        
                1:27.68   3:05.43 (1:37.75)                                        
 39 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.72    3:05.77        
                1:33.74   3:05.77 (1:32.03)                                        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:10.19    3:05.98        
                1:29.11   3:05.98 (1:36.87)                                        
 41 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:06.75        
                1:32.86   3:06.75 (1:33.89)                                        
 42 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:18.09    3:07.31        
                1:27.41   3:07.31 (1:39.90)                                        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.05    3:09.05        
                1:34.93   3:09.05 (1:34.12)                                        
 44 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:03.11    3:09.12        
                1:33.39   3:09.12 (1:35.73)                                        
 45 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.92        
                1:33.74   3:09.92 (1:36.18)                                        
 46 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:12.27    3:10.88        
 47 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:01.85    3:13.91        
                1:34.28   3:13.91 (1:39.63)                                        
 48 Culkin, Shannon M   14 WISC-MR              3:12.99    3:15.63        
                1:33.59   3:15.63 (1:42.04)                                        
 49 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:19.27        
                1:34.04   3:19.27 (1:45.23)                                        
 50 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              3:35.55    3:21.74        
                1:34.07   3:21.74 (1:47.67)                                        
 51 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:22.66        
                1:31.06   3:22.66 (1:51.60)                                        
 52 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:23.20    3:23.17        
                1:39.32   3:23.17 (1:43.85)                                        
 53 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.90        
                1:43.59   3:28.90 (1:45.31)                                        
 54 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.49        
                1:46.92   3:31.49 (1:44.57)                                        
 55 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               4:00.00    3:55.47        
                1:45.81   3:55.47 (2:09.66)                                        
 -- Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:33.77        DQ (1:39.39)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR                 29.03      28.48 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            27.46      28.97 METS   
  3 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      29.23 METS   
  4 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.34 METS   
  5 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      29.55 METS   
  6 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      29.58 METS   
  7 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR                 29.40      29.62 METS   
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.70 METS   
  9 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.72 METS   
 10 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.77 METS   
 11 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.78 METS   
 12 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR                 28.90      29.91 METS   
 13 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR               29.46      29.97 METS   
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.01      30.14        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.25        
 16 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      30.39        
 17 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            30.89      30.50        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.57        
 18 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.57        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.65        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.66        
 22 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.72        
 23 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.86        
 24 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.90        
 25 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR                 30.37      31.03        
 26 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 31.29      31.06        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.08        
 28 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR            29.85      31.17        
 29 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.28        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.40        
 31 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR                 32.00      31.52        
 32 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR                 31.42      31.63        
 33 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.74        
 34 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.86        
 35 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            31.51      31.90        
 36 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      31.94        
 37 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 30.98      32.01        
 38 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR            29.49      32.04        
 39 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR                31.69      32.05        
 40 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR               32.00      32.22        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      32.27        
 41 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.27        
 43 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR                 32.50      32.45        
 44 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      32.47        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.65        
 46 Catizone, Victoria  16 CSC-MR                    NT      32.90        
 47 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR                 32.24      33.19        
 48 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR                32.06      33.24        
 49 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR                 31.00      33.30        
 50 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      33.46        
 51 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            34.12      33.65        
 52 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.11        
 53 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 33.97      34.30        
 54 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR                 32.24      34.90        
 55 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.38        
 56 Falletta, Gillian   15 HYB-MR                 37.29      35.92        
 57 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              36.81      36.80        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                   NT      58.13 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.19 METS   
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.40 METS   
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.62 METS   
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:03.94 METS   
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:04.04 METS   
  7 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:04.27 METS   
  8 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:04.32 METS   
  9 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:04.44 METS   
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:04.69        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:05.66        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:05.70        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:05.95        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:06.48        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:06.48        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:06.83        
 17 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:07.08        
 18 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:03.50    1:07.12        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.26        
 20 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:07.27        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:07.44        
 22 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:07.61        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:02.26    1:07.78        
 24 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:08.11        
 25 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:06.61    1:08.82        
 26 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:08.86        
 27 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:08.90        
 28 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:09.15        
 29 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:09.51    1:09.16        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:07.76    1:09.96        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:11.06        
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:11.29        
 33 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:11.37    1:11.46        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:11.48        
 35 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:11.51        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:11.87        
 37 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:13.59        
 38 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:15.22        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:19.88        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:10.44    1:20.05        
 41 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:20.96        
 42 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:21.71        
 43 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.76        
 44 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:23.95        
 45 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:30.81        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:17.13 METS   
                1:04.92   2:17.13 (1:12.21)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:11.99    2:17.17 METS   
                1:05.67   2:17.17 (1:11.50)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:18.91 METS   
                1:06.63   2:18.91 (1:12.28)                                        
  4 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:19.01        
                1:07.20   2:19.01 (1:11.81)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.00    2:19.90        
                1:07.32   2:19.90 (1:12.58)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:22.07    2:20.13        
                1:07.02   2:20.13 (1:13.11)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:23.83    2:20.42        
                1:08.27   2:20.42 (1:12.15)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:20.66        
                1:08.26   2:20.66 (1:12.40)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:20.73        
                1:08.18   2:20.73 (1:12.55)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.66    2:20.82        
                1:07.14   2:20.82 (1:13.68)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:21.15        
                1:08.18   2:21.15 (1:12.97)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:21.47        
                1:08.50   2:21.47 (1:12.97)                                        
 13 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:19.41    2:22.13        
                1:08.66   2:22.13 (1:13.47)                                        
 14 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:19.95    2:22.46        
                1:09.38   2:22.46 (1:13.08)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:20.56    2:22.47        
                1:09.45   2:22.47 (1:13.02)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:18.70    2:22.63        
                1:08.54   2:22.63 (1:14.09)                                        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:19.08    2:23.29        
                1:09.42   2:23.29 (1:13.87)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:23.96        
                1:11.34   2:23.96 (1:12.62)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.11    2:24.08        
                1:07.45   2:24.08 (1:16.63)                                        
 20 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:17.89    2:24.70        
                1:08.90   2:24.70 (1:15.80)                                        
 21 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:25.09        
                1:10.15   2:25.09 (1:14.94)                                        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:26.27        
                1:08.84   2:26.27 (1:17.43)                                        
 23 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:24.36    2:26.46        
                1:09.89   2:26.46 (1:16.57)                                        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:26.74        
                1:09.84   2:26.74 (1:16.90)                                        
 25 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    2:27.45        
                1:10.81   2:27.45 (1:16.64)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:27.59        
                1:11.55   2:27.59 (1:16.04)                                        
 27 Turner, Kaitlyn A   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.87    2:27.96        
                1:10.96   2:27.96 (1:17.00)                                        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:19.74    2:28.61        
                1:11.18   2:28.61 (1:17.43)                                        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:29.15        
                1:13.29   2:29.15 (1:15.86)                                        
 30 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:29.85        
                1:11.63   2:29.85 (1:18.22)                                        
 31 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:31.92    2:29.90        
                1:11.39   2:29.90 (1:18.51)                                        
 32 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:29.92        
                1:13.86   2:29.92 (1:16.06)                                        
 33 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:30.01        
                1:13.81   2:30.01 (1:16.20)                                        
 34 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:30.68        
                1:13.02   2:30.68 (1:17.66)                                        
 35 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               2:35.74    2:30.91        
                1:13.22   2:30.91 (1:17.69)                                        
 36 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:28.79    2:30.93        
                1:12.65   2:30.93 (1:18.28)                                        
 37 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR             2:30.00    2:31.01        
                1:13.08   2:31.01 (1:17.93)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               2:24.76    2:31.75        
                1:13.31   2:31.75 (1:18.44)                                        
 39 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:32.91        
                1:14.20   2:32.91 (1:18.71)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:32.96        
                1:14.35   2:32.96 (1:18.61)                                        
 41 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.57    2:33.02        
                1:10.99   2:33.02 (1:22.03)                                        
 42 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:31.06    2:33.13        
                1:14.13   2:33.13 (1:19.00)                                        
 43 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:26.26    2:33.84        
                1:14.62   2:33.84 (1:19.22)                                        
 44 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:30.30    2:35.01        
                1:14.68   2:35.01 (1:20.33)                                        
 45 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:35.10        
                1:14.40   2:35.10 (1:20.70)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               2:38.02    2:38.23        
                1:15.61   2:38.23 (1:22.62)                                        
 47 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               2:42.25    2:39.07        
                1:15.74   2:39.07 (1:23.33)                                        
 48 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               2:37.37    2:40.45        
                1:17.40   2:40.45 (1:23.05)                                        
 49 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.92        
                1:20.59   2:45.92 (1:25.33)                                        
 50 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.40    2:48.45        
                1:19.46   2:48.45 (1:28.99)                                        
 51 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           2:38.65    2:50.28        
                1:20.39   2:50.28 (1:29.89)                                        
 52 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              3:00.35    2:50.41        
                1:20.80   2:50.41 (1:29.61)                                        
 53 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:50.87        
                1:22.48   2:50.87 (1:28.39)                                        
 54 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:50.92        
                1:23.42   2:50.92 (1:27.50)                                        
 55 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:52.01    2:53.09        
                1:24.60   2:53.09 (1:28.49)                                        
 56 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:58.24        
                1:25.66   2:58.24 (1:32.58)                                        
 57 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               2:57.08    3:06.20        
                1:27.33   3:06.20 (1:38.87)                                        
 58 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               3:17.22    3:11.31        
                1:32.04   3:11.31 (1:39.27)                                        
 59 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               3:07.98    3:14.17        
                1:32.13   3:14.17 (1:42.04)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.89    4:43.88 METS   
                1:07.87   2:20.45 (1:12.58)   3:33.06 (1:12.61)   4:43.88 (1:10.82)
  2 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:45.00 METS   
                1:08.01   2:20.78 (1:12.77)   3:34.16 (1:13.38)   4:45.00 (1:10.84)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.05    4:45.06 METS   
                1:08.30   2:20.72 (1:12.42)   3:33.89 (1:13.17)   4:45.06 (1:11.17)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               4:53.26    4:45.09 METS   
                1:08.87   2:20.75 (1:11.88)   3:33.89 (1:13.14)   4:45.09 (1:11.20)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          4:46.88    4:48.13 METS   
                1:07.36   2:20.44 (1:13.08)   3:34.67 (1:14.23)   4:48.13 (1:13.46)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.23    4:48.13 METS   
                1:09.04   2:22.88 (1:13.84)   3:36.18 (1:13.30)   4:48.13 (1:11.95)
  7 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.82    4:49.29 METS   
                1:07.57   2:21.22 (1:13.65)   3:35.96 (1:14.74)   4:49.29 (1:13.33)
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.22    4:49.44 METS   
                1:08.62   2:22.78 (1:14.16)   3:37.31 (1:14.53)   4:49.44 (1:12.13)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:49.98 METS   
                1:09.40   2:22.81 (1:13.41)   3:36.92 (1:14.11)   4:49.98 (1:13.06)
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          4:56.92    4:50.33        
                1:06.29   2:19.71 (1:13.42)   3:35.34 (1:15.63)   4:50.33 (1:14.99)
 11 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.61    4:50.88        
                1:09.19   2:22.97 (1:13.78)   3:37.80 (1:14.83)   4:50.88 (1:13.08)
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               4:48.47    4:51.30        
                1:09.79   2:24.57 (1:14.78)   3:39.11 (1:14.54)   4:51.30 (1:12.19)
 13 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.75    4:51.38        
                1:08.98   2:22.91 (1:13.93)   3:37.38 (1:14.47)   4:51.38 (1:14.00)
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.81    4:52.38        
                1:08.73   2:24.11 (1:15.38)   3:39.41 (1:15.30)   4:52.38 (1:12.97)
 15 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.66    4:53.38        
                1:08.79   2:24.78 (1:15.99)   3:39.56 (1:14.78)   4:53.38 (1:13.82)
 16 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.20    4:53.54        
                1:09.41   2:24.37 (1:14.96)   3:40.02 (1:15.65)   4:53.54 (1:13.52)
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:55.70    4:56.03        
                1:08.53   2:23.40 (1:14.87)   3:39.54 (1:16.14)   4:56.03 (1:16.49)
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.90    4:58.12        
                1:10.69   2:26.80 (1:16.11)   3:43.32 (1:16.52)   4:58.12 (1:14.80)
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          4:58.30    4:58.36        
                1:10.74   2:25.51 (1:14.77)   3:41.38 (1:15.87)   4:58.36 (1:16.98)
 20 Paul, Jennifer      14 NBS-MR               5:00.52    4:58.88        
                1:11.95   2:28.61 (1:16.66)   3:45.85 (1:17.24)   4:58.88 (1:13.03)
 21 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.53    4:58.95        
                1:11.33   2:27.42 (1:16.09)   3:43.81 (1:16.39)   4:58.95 (1:15.14)
 22 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    4:59.88        
                1:11.88   2:29.10 (1:17.22)   3:45.80 (1:16.70)   4:59.88 (1:14.08)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          4:56.42    5:00.20        
                1:09.97   2:26.58 (1:16.61)   3:44.63 (1:18.05)   5:00.20 (1:15.57)
 24 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               5:23.37    5:00.42        
                1:11.39   2:29.68 (1:18.29)   3:47.19 (1:17.51)   5:00.42 (1:13.23)
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.65    5:00.47        
                1:10.53   2:27.52 (1:16.99)   3:44.56 (1:17.04)   5:00.47 (1:15.91)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.11    5:00.86        
                1:12.75   2:30.33 (1:17.58)   3:47.29 (1:16.96)   5:00.86 (1:13.57)
 27 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          4:59.90    5:00.96        
                1:10.18   2:27.06 (1:16.88)   3:44.43 (1:17.37)   5:00.96 (1:16.53)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          4:55.16    5:02.32        
                1:09.01   2:25.53 (1:16.52)   3:44.57 (1:19.04)   5:02.32 (1:17.75)
 29 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.21    5:02.72        
                1:12.91   2:29.89 (1:16.98)   3:46.79 (1:16.90)   5:02.72 (1:15.93)
 30 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:21.13    5:04.04        
                1:12.34   2:29.26 (1:16.92)   3:45.98 (1:16.72)   5:04.04 (1:18.06)
 31 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.32    5:04.28        
                1:08.90   2:25.30 (1:16.40)   3:43.70 (1:18.40)   5:04.28 (1:20.58)
 32 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.45    5:04.66        
                1:13.30   2:31.13 (1:17.83)   3:50.02 (1:18.89)   5:04.66 (1:14.64)
 33 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          5:05.37    5:04.80        
                1:10.90   2:29.31 (1:18.41)   3:48.88 (1:19.57)   5:04.80 (1:15.92)
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               5:03.27    5:06.11        
                1:11.68   2:29.82 (1:18.14)   3:48.53 (1:18.71)   5:06.11 (1:17.58)
 34 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.72    5:06.11        
                1:11.70   2:29.35 (1:17.65)   3:47.77 (1:18.42)   5:06.11 (1:18.34)
 36 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               5:03.32    5:06.41        
                1:12.16   2:30.30 (1:18.14)   3:49.73 (1:19.43)   5:06.41 (1:16.68)
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               4:57.32    5:07.04        
                1:14.13   2:32.06 (1:17.93)   3:50.75 (1:18.69)   5:07.04 (1:16.29)
 38 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               5:21.73    5:08.03        
                1:14.34   2:31.73 (1:17.39)   3:49.79 (1:18.06)   5:08.03 (1:18.24)
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.72    5:11.65        
                1:14.12   2:33.05 (1:18.93)   3:51.76 (1:18.71)   5:11.65 (1:19.89)
 40 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:59.37    5:11.75        
                1:11.85   2:31.38 (1:19.53)   3:51.80 (1:20.42)   5:11.75 (1:19.95)
 41 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:13.59    5:11.80        
                1:15.01   2:36.42 (1:21.41)   3:56.87 (1:20.45)   5:11.80 (1:14.93)
 42 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:10.00    5:11.94        
                1:12.70   2:32.21 (1:19.51)   3:52.55 (1:20.34)   5:11.94 (1:19.39)
 43 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               5:18.93    5:13.25        
                1:15.20   2:34.77 (1:19.57)   3:54.66 (1:19.89)   5:13.25 (1:18.59)
 44 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               5:13.03    5:13.29        
                1:14.18   2:34.01 (1:19.83)   3:55.38 (1:21.37)   5:13.29 (1:17.91)
 45 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               4:58.80    5:13.63        
                1:14.13   2:33.66 (1:19.53)   3:53.75 (1:20.09)   5:13.63 (1:19.88)
 46 McGeary, Kirstin R  12 Scarlet-NJ           5:28.00    5:13.72        
                1:16.65   2:37.05 (1:20.40)   3:56.65 (1:19.60)   5:13.72 (1:17.07)
 47 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.65    5:16.02        
                1:14.82   2:36.67 (1:21.85)   3:58.57 (1:21.90)   5:16.02 (1:17.45)
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.43    5:16.63        
                1:13.74   2:34.31 (1:20.57)   3:57.55 (1:23.24)   5:16.63 (1:19.08)
 49 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.76    5:18.05        
                1:14.25   2:35.22 (1:20.97)   3:56.87 (1:21.65)   5:18.05 (1:21.18)
 50 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:16.42    5:23.02        
                1:15.60   2:38.62 (1:23.02)   4:01.30 (1:22.68)   5:23.02 (1:21.72)
 51 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          5:09.41    5:23.92        
                1:15.86   2:39.74 (1:23.88)   4:04.23 (1:24.49)   5:23.92 (1:19.69)
 52 Bunch, Jillian R    14 NBS-MR               5:12.25    5:25.20        
                1:17.48   2:39.88 (1:22.40)   4:02.48 (1:22.60)   5:25.20 (1:22.72)
 53 Yankovich, Kara N   15 TAC-MW               5:29.22    5:26.22        
                1:13.13   2:36.18 (1:23.05)   4:00.49 (1:24.31)   5:26.22 (1:25.73)
 54 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               5:22.65    5:28.02        
                1:17.40   2:41.64 (1:24.24)   4:05.37 (1:23.73)   5:28.02 (1:22.65)
 55 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          5:25.13    5:30.13        
                1:18.22   2:42.30 (1:24.08)   4:05.80 (1:23.50)   5:30.13 (1:24.33)
 55 Vogel, Camryn E     12 Scarlet-NJ           5:35.00    5:30.13        
                1:18.84   2:43.56 (1:24.72)   4:08.80 (1:25.24)   5:30.13 (1:21.33)
 57 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               5:40.85    5:30.16        
                1:17.91   2:41.28 (1:23.37)   4:06.34 (1:25.06)   5:30.16 (1:23.82)
 58 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:33.42        
                1:13.20   2:39.37 (1:26.17)   4:05.40 (1:26.03)   5:33.42 (1:28.02)
 59 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:39.72        
                1:17.79   2:45.59 (1:27.80)   4:14.72 (1:29.13)   5:39.72 (1:25.00)
 60 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          5:31.67    5:41.40        
                1:21.72   2:50.58 (1:28.86)   4:19.97 (1:29.39)   5:41.40 (1:21.43)
 61 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               6:19.57    5:44.64        
                1:23.28   2:51.40 (1:28.12)   4:19.83 (1:28.43)   5:44.64 (1:24.81)
 62 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              6:00.63    6:03.21        
                1:26.13   2:59.48 (1:33.35)   4:33.08 (1:33.60)   6:03.21 (1:30.13)
 63 Larson, Samantha M  14 Scarlet-NJ           6:35.50    6:31.58        
                1:34.55   3:17.28 (1:42.73)   4:57.32 (1:40.04)   6:31.58 (1:34.26)
 64 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                6:32.99    6:42.33        
                1:36.67   3:18.38 (1:41.71)   5:01.17 (1:42.79)   6:42.33 (1:41.16)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:08.16 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:09.76 METS   
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:12.80 METS   
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:11.10    1:13.14        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:13.20        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:07.22    1:13.97        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:14.02        
  8 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:14.12        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:14.85        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:15.14        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:15.21        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:15.40        
 13 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:16.03        
 14 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:16.46        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR             1:15.00    1:16.99        
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:17.27        
 17 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.46        
 18 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:17.54        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:17.66        
 20 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:17.83        
 21 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:17.86        
 22 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:17.93        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:18.18        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:18.20        
 25 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:18.72        
 26 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:18.91        
 27 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:18.95        
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:16.12    1:19.32        
 29 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:14.98    1:19.52        
 30 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:19.61        
 31 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:16.07    1:19.70        
 32 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:18.64    1:19.83        
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:20.47        
 34 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:20.79        
 35 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:16.81    1:21.23        
 36 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:18.77    1:21.52        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:21.82        
 38 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:21.87        
 39 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:22.99        
 40 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:23.21        
 41 Turner, Kaitlyn A   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.20    1:23.28        
 42 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:23.84        
 43 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:18.09    1:24.05        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.27    1:24.23        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.24        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:24.54        
 47 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               1:26.55    1:25.33        
 48 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:27.29    1:27.17        
 49 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               1:23.94    1:27.45        
 50 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:30.09        
 51 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               1:24.51    1:30.54        
 52 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:32.55    1:31.79        
 53 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:31.81        
 54 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.76        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:39.06        
 56 Hansen, Kayla K     16 HAA-MR               1:34.11    1:41.13        
 57 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:43.68        
 58 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               1:54.77    1:51.58        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:27.34 METS   
                1:12.69   2:27.34 (1:14.65)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:34.15 METS   
                1:15.85   2:34.15 (1:18.30)                                        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               2:34.93    2:35.29 METS   
                1:16.14   2:35.29 (1:19.15)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:33.25    2:37.44 METS   
                1:16.01   2:37.44 (1:21.43)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81    2:37.56        
                1:17.70   2:37.56 (1:19.86)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.00    2:37.60        
                1:14.76   2:37.60 (1:22.84)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:38.11        
                1:15.85   2:38.11 (1:22.26)                                        
  8 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.35    2:39.13        
                1:18.01   2:39.13 (1:21.12)                                        
  9 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:39.79        
                1:19.93   2:39.79 (1:19.86)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:40.20        
                1:17.76   2:40.20 (1:22.44)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:40.46        
                1:17.67   2:40.46 (1:22.79)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.98    2:40.53        
                1:19.49   2:40.53 (1:21.04)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:41.04        
                1:18.78   2:41.04 (1:22.26)                                        
 14 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:41.30        
                1:19.28   2:41.30 (1:22.02)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.88    2:42.05        
                1:18.47   2:42.05 (1:23.58)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:42.19        
                1:17.83   2:42.19 (1:24.36)                                        
 17 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:42.87        
                1:21.74   2:42.87 (1:21.13)                                        
 18 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:43.52        
                1:19.80   2:43.52 (1:23.72)                                        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 UNFLY-MR             2:40.00    2:45.19        
                1:21.17   2:45.19 (1:24.02)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.24    2:46.32        
                1:21.57   2:46.32 (1:24.75)                                        
 21 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:35.05    2:46.75        
                1:19.90   2:46.75 (1:26.85)                                        
 22 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:35.95    2:46.79        
                1:20.52   2:46.79 (1:26.27)                                        
 23 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:44.85    2:46.87        
                1:22.99   2:46.87 (1:23.88)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.45    2:47.55        
                1:22.61   2:47.55 (1:24.94)                                        
 25 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:48.41    2:48.04        
                1:22.25   2:48.04 (1:25.79)                                        
 26 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:47.86    2:48.16        
                1:22.07   2:48.16 (1:26.09)                                        
 27 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:48.85        
                1:20.08   2:48.85 (1:28.77)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:49.62        
                1:23.94   2:49.62 (1:25.68)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.43    2:49.67        
                1:23.14   2:49.67 (1:26.53)                                        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:39.79    2:50.73        
                1:22.10   2:50.73 (1:28.63)                                        
 31 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:52.11    2:51.05        
                1:22.82   2:51.05 (1:28.23)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.68    2:52.15        
                1:22.90   2:52.15 (1:29.25)                                        
 33 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR               2:39.96    2:53.11        
                1:21.70   2:53.11 (1:31.41)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               2:44.86    2:53.35        
                1:25.17   2:53.35 (1:28.18)                                        
 35 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.82    2:55.80        
                1:25.55   2:55.80 (1:30.25)                                        
 36 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:49.34    2:57.31        
                1:24.93   2:57.31 (1:32.38)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.76    2:58.57        
                1:25.50   2:58.57 (1:33.07)                                        
 38 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               2:53.51    2:58.69        
                1:29.12   2:58.69 (1:29.57)                                        
 39 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.26        
                1:28.93   2:59.26 (1:30.33)                                        
 40 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:04.34        
                1:27.73   3:04.34 (1:36.61)                                        
 41 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               2:57.65    3:05.99        
                1:31.33   3:05.99 (1:34.66)                                        
 42 Falletta, Gillian   15 HYB-MR               3:08.70    3:10.45        
                1:33.00   3:10.45 (1:37.45)                                        
 43 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               3:05.25    3:11.34        
                1:34.23   3:11.34 (1:37.11)                                        
 44 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    3:12.40        
                1:33.43   3:12.40 (1:38.97)                                        
 45 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               3:00.50    3:13.41        
                1:33.93   3:13.41 (1:39.48)                                        
 46 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:16.32    3:16.80        
                1:36.72   3:16.80 (1:40.08)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:21.55 METS   
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:21.01    1:22.15 METS   
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:22.24 METS   
  4 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:23.41 METS   
  5 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:24.02    1:24.42 METS   
  6 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              1:24.56    1:24.54 METS   
  7 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:26.69        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:27.23        
  9 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:27.65        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:27.80        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.39        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:28.62        
 13 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:28.98        
 14 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:24.46    1:29.00        
 15 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:29.65        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:29.79        
 17 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:30.01        
 18 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:27.92    1:30.20        
 19 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:30.23        
 20 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.25        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:30.49        
 22 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:30.83        
 23 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:31.06        
 24 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.11        
 25 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:27.00    1:31.29        
 26 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20    1:31.33        
 27 Turner, Kaitlyn A   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.50    1:31.46        
 28 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:24.63    1:31.48        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.91    1:32.14        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:26.80    1:32.27        
 31 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:32.35        
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:32.88        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:33.11        
 34 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:32.71    1:33.22        
 35 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:33.90        
 36 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:28.09    1:34.78        
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:35.33    1:34.82        
 38 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:36.24    1:34.83        
 39 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               1:38.19    1:35.60        
 40 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:29.06    1:35.61        
 41 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:33.01    1:36.55        
 42 Hansen, Kayla K     16 HAA-MR               1:38.17    1:38.13        
 43 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:39.89    1:38.63        
 44 Dewitt, Mercedes C  15 NBS-MR               1:36.00    1:41.19        
 45 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:44.61        
 46 Sager, Alexa M      16 NBS-MR               1:44.04    1:45.81        
 47 Palmeri, Marissa A  17 WISC-MR              1:42.80    1:47.18        
 48 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:43.40    1:49.83        
 49 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               2:02.24    1:51.43        
 50 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               1:59.95    2:08.50        
 51 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:26.32        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:51.80 METS   
                1:22.88   2:51.80 (1:28.92)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.71    2:57.74 METS   
                1:25.75   2:57.74 (1:31.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:59.33 METS   
                1:25.71   2:59.33 (1:33.62)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:59.41    3:00.26 METS   
                1:27.16   3:00.26 (1:33.10)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    3:03.03 METS   
                1:29.33   3:03.03 (1:33.70)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.24    3:04.95 METS   
                1:30.57   3:04.95 (1:34.38)                                        
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.43    3:06.32        
                1:29.17   3:06.32 (1:37.15)                                        
  8 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.17    3:08.50        
                1:31.64   3:08.50 (1:36.86)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    3:08.76        
                1:31.93   3:08.76 (1:36.83)                                        
 10 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:10.28        
                1:30.24   3:10.28 (1:40.04)                                        
 11 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:11.89        
                1:30.62   3:11.89 (1:41.27)                                        
 12 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:12.25        
                1:32.44   3:12.25 (1:39.81)                                        
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.41    3:12.95        
                1:30.94   3:12.95 (1:42.01)                                        
 14 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               3:12.53    3:15.18        
                1:34.13   3:15.18 (1:41.05)                                        
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.65    3:19.27        
                1:35.21   3:19.27 (1:44.06)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:19.48        
                1:31.31   3:19.48 (1:48.17)                                        
 17 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.24    3:20.90        
                1:33.65   3:20.90 (1:47.25)                                        
 18 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:23.91        
                1:38.08   3:23.91 (1:45.83)                                        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               3:11.81    3:26.76        
                1:37.26   3:26.76 (1:49.50)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          3:12.76    3:27.22        
                1:42.10   3:27.22 (1:45.12)                                        
 21 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:28.77        
                1:41.62   3:28.77 (1:47.15)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:31.57        
                1:42.95   3:31.57 (1:48.62)                                        
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.54    3:32.66        
                1:43.47   3:32.66 (1:49.19)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.48        
                1:43.09   3:33.48 (1:50.39)                                        
 25 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:33.94        
                1:45.05   3:33.94 (1:48.89)                                        
 26 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              3:44.00    3:41.04        
                1:48.54   3:41.04 (1:52.50)                                        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              4:30.00    3:55.07        
                1:53.34   3:55.07 (2:01.73)                                        
 28 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:03.99        
                1:59.66   4:03.99 (2:04.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:03.91 METS   
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               1:05.08    1:07.04 METS   
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.58    1:10.30 METS   
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:11.26 METS   
  5 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:07.21    1:11.31 METS   
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:14.55    1:11.52 METS   
  7 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:11.67 METS   
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:13.51        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:13.54        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:13.68        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:14.00        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:14.24        
 13 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:15.12        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:15.20        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:15.57        
 16 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:15.97        
 17 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:18.50        
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:18.72        
 19 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:19.38        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               1:15.33    1:19.70        
 21 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:20.13        
 22 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:20.25        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:20.58        
 24 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:21.67        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.42    1:22.11        
 26 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:19.73    1:22.27        
 27 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:25.08        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:25.18        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.96        
 30 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:26.77    1:36.83        
 31 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:55.41    1:50.51        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:28.37 METS   
                1:07.65   2:28.37 (1:20.72)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:37.31 METS   
                1:13.90   2:37.31 (1:23.41)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:30.69    2:41.19 METS   
                1:14.24   2:41.19 (1:26.95)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:43.32 METS   
                1:14.90   2:43.32 (1:28.42)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:56.22    2:44.54        
                1:16.02   2:44.54 (1:28.52)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:47.17        
                1:18.63   2:47.17 (1:28.54)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.37    2:47.28        
                1:19.01   2:47.28 (1:28.27)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:42.98    2:48.12        
                1:19.15   2:48.12 (1:28.97)                                        
  9 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:49.70        
                1:20.70   2:49.70 (1:29.00)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:55.40    2:51.82        
                1:21.01   2:51.82 (1:30.81)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.16    2:53.16        
                1:20.60   2:53.16 (1:32.56)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.96    2:58.55        
                1:23.18   2:58.55 (1:35.37)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:45.06    2:59.48        
                1:21.73   2:59.48 (1:37.75)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.33    3:03.41        
                1:24.16   3:03.41 (1:39.25)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:38.11    3:04.86        
                1:28.26   3:04.86 (1:36.60)                                        
 16 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    3:06.07        
                1:23.41   3:06.07 (1:42.66)                                        
 17 Han, Michelle       12 GATE-MR              2:52.00    3:11.10        
                1:27.69   3:11.10 (1:43.41)                                        
 18 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:14.52        
                1:34.42   3:14.52 (1:40.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               2:21.83    2:26.76 METS   
                1:10.00   2:26.76 (1:16.76)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.79    2:32.60 METS   
                1:14.05   2:32.60 (1:18.55)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.34    2:35.49 METS   
                1:13.08   2:35.49 (1:22.41)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50    2:36.43 METS   
                1:16.10   2:36.43 (1:20.33)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:38.45        
                1:17.46   2:38.45 (1:20.99)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:42.04    2:39.77        
                1:15.33   2:39.77 (1:24.44)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:39.92        
                1:17.50   2:39.92 (1:22.42)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.64    2:40.10        
                1:14.14   2:40.10 (1:25.96)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.29    2:40.16        
                1:14.91   2:40.16 (1:25.25)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:40.34        
                1:16.81   2:40.34 (1:23.53)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:39.11    2:40.34        
                1:16.40   2:40.34 (1:23.94)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:40.37        
                1:13.13   2:40.37 (1:27.24)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.37    2:40.97        
                1:17.50   2:40.97 (1:23.47)                                        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:44.33    2:42.95        
                1:14.54   2:42.95 (1:28.41)                                        
 15 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:31.84    2:42.97        
                1:16.34   2:42.97 (1:26.63)                                        
 16 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:43.11        
                1:16.90   2:43.11 (1:26.21)                                        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:36.65    2:44.96        
                1:17.11   2:44.96 (1:27.85)                                        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.09    2:45.07        
                1:15.74   2:45.07 (1:29.33)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:46.20        
                1:18.84   2:46.20 (1:27.36)                                        
 20 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.79    2:47.47        
                1:17.28   2:47.47 (1:30.19)                                        
 21 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:48.19        
                1:21.80   2:48.19 (1:26.39)                                        
 22 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:48.53        
                1:20.06   2:48.53 (1:28.47)                                        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:35.76    2:48.63        
                1:18.15   2:48.63 (1:30.48)                                        
 24 Lotito, Taylor P    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:48.99        
                1:20.84   2:48.99 (1:28.15)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.49    2:49.55        
                1:20.36   2:49.55 (1:29.19)                                        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.83    2:49.68        
                1:19.53   2:49.68 (1:30.15)                                        
 27 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:50.22        
                1:19.94   2:50.22 (1:30.28)                                        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:47.62    2:50.29        
                1:19.20   2:50.29 (1:31.09)                                        
 29 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.31    2:50.77        
                1:24.49   2:50.77 (1:26.28)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana        15 HYB-MR               2:43.48    2:50.97        
                1:19.19   2:50.97 (1:31.78)                                        
 31 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:38.21    2:51.30        
                1:24.55   2:51.30 (1:26.75)                                        
 32 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.01    2:51.84        
                1:20.81   2:51.84 (1:31.03)                                        
 33 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:52.13        
                1:20.48   2:52.13 (1:31.65)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.62    2:53.04        
                1:24.86   2:53.04 (1:28.18)                                        
 35 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:48.90    2:54.90        
                1:23.82   2:54.90 (1:31.08)                                        
 36 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:56.21        
                1:22.71   2:56.21 (1:33.50)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:56.43        
                1:22.05   2:56.43 (1:34.38)                                        
 38 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:56.51        
                1:28.62   2:56.51 (1:27.89)                                        
 39 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.03    2:56.79        
                1:29.78   2:56.79 (1:27.01)                                        
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:57.53        
                1:29.94   2:57.53 (1:27.59)                                        
 41 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.38    2:57.87        
                1:25.59   2:57.87 (1:32.28)                                        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.12    2:58.11        
                1:22.59   2:58.11 (1:35.52)                                        
 43 Myung, Josephine J  12 COND-MR              3:00.95    2:58.83        
                1:24.46   2:58.83 (1:34.37)                                        
 44 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.23    3:02.29        
                1:26.41   3:02.29 (1:35.88)                                        
 45 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              3:09.29    3:02.45        
                1:25.58   3:02.45 (1:36.87)                                        
 46 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:04.07        
                1:28.81   3:04.07 (1:35.26)                                        
 47 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              3:02.28    3:04.49        
                1:24.30   3:04.49 (1:40.19)                                        
 48 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.37    3:09.09        
                1:31.24   3:09.09 (1:37.85)                                        
 49 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               2:59.23    3:12.51        
                1:34.28   3:12.51 (1:38.23)                                        
 50 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               3:25.15    3:13.08        
                1:30.18   3:13.08 (1:42.90)                                        
 51 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               3:11.97    3:14.37        
                1:28.57   3:14.37 (1:45.80)                                        
 52 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.11    3:17.51        
                1:34.65   3:17.51 (1:42.86)                                        
 53 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          3:07.03    3:17.60        
                1:35.54   3:17.60 (1:42.06)                                        
 54 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              3:18.10    3:20.58        
                1:39.45   3:20.58 (1:41.13)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.04        
                1:34.92   3:21.04 (1:46.12)                                        
 56 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.17        
                1:40.04   3:28.17 (1:48.13)                                        
 57 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:35.10    3:31.26        
                1:41.03   3:31.26 (1:50.23)                                        
 58 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               3:55.65    3:32.08        
                1:39.32   3:32.08 (1:52.76)                                        
 59 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:32.31        
                1:38.29   3:32.31 (1:54.02)                                        
 60 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               3:57.29    3:48.09        
                1:44.98   3:48.09 (2:03.11)                                        
 61 Arias, Victoria L   16 FLY-MR               3:35.08    3:48.87        
                1:43.65   3:48.87 (2:05.22)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:33.10        DQ (1:40.45)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.04    5:18.98 METS   
                1:14.32   2:35.50 (1:21.18)   4:08.88 (1:33.38)   5:18.98 (1:10.10)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.90    5:22.80 METS   
                1:16.78   2:38.58 (1:21.80)   4:10.03 (1:31.45)   5:22.80 (1:12.77)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.12    5:24.42 METS   
                1:12.60   2:35.62 (1:23.02)   4:11.77 (1:36.15)   5:24.42 (1:12.65)
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          5:34.21    5:29.30 METS   
                1:17.15   2:39.61 (1:22.46)   4:16.55 (1:36.94)   5:29.30 (1:12.75)
  5 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.36    5:29.85 METS   
                1:17.51   2:40.20 (1:22.69)   4:16.05 (1:35.85)   5:29.85 (1:13.80)
  6 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.06    5:33.51 METS   
                1:17.83   2:42.97 (1:25.14)   4:22.95 (1:39.98)   5:33.51 (1:10.56)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.88    5:34.24 METS   
                1:17.54   2:38.59 (1:21.05)   4:20.82 (1:42.23)   5:34.24 (1:13.42)
  8 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.81    5:34.43 METS   
                1:14.41   2:37.85 (1:23.44)   4:20.58 (1:42.73)   5:34.43 (1:13.85)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:34.49 METS   
                1:15.81   2:41.35 (1:25.54)   4:22.24 (1:40.89)   5:34.49 (1:12.25)
 10 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:30.36    5:34.61 METS   
                1:16.56   2:42.12 (1:25.56)   4:18.87 (1:36.75)   5:34.61 (1:15.74)
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 NBS-MR               5:32.50    5:34.89 METS   
                1:16.18   2:39.96 (1:23.78)   4:22.51 (1:42.55)   5:34.89 (1:12.38)
 12 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57    5:35.44 METS   
                1:14.74   2:44.47 (1:29.73)   4:18.68 (1:34.21)   5:35.44 (1:16.76)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          5:20.57    5:40.09        
                1:16.33   2:47.28 (1:30.95)   4:21.99 (1:34.71)   5:40.09 (1:18.10)
 14 Sharma, Jaya        14 Scarlet-NJ           5:41.80    5:40.66        
                1:16.44   2:48.17 (1:31.73)   4:25.66 (1:37.49)   5:40.66 (1:15.00)
 15 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.45    5:41.26        
                1:21.57   2:47.24 (1:25.67)   4:24.86 (1:37.62)   5:41.26 (1:16.40)
 16 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.12    5:41.42        
                1:19.70   2:45.55 (1:25.85)   4:27.06 (1:41.51)   5:41.42 (1:14.36)
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:39.08    5:41.76        
                1:14.94   2:41.17 (1:26.23)   4:25.50 (1:44.33)   5:41.76 (1:16.26)
 18 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.74    5:42.01        
                1:17.87   2:44.18 (1:26.31)   4:25.42 (1:41.24)   5:42.01 (1:16.59)
 19 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:33.57    5:44.97        
                1:18.15   2:47.61 (1:29.46)   4:29.46 (1:41.85)   5:44.97 (1:15.51)
 20 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.32    5:45.01        
                1:13.50   2:39.84 (1:26.34)   4:23.96 (1:44.12)   5:45.01 (1:21.05)
 21 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               5:46.24    5:46.54        
                1:15.79   2:44.62 (1:28.83)   4:28.96 (1:44.34)   5:46.54 (1:17.58)
 22 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:38.87    5:47.52        
                1:17.26   2:51.52 (1:34.26)   4:28.01 (1:36.49)   5:47.52 (1:19.51)
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               5:53.00    5:48.03        
                1:19.48   2:48.57 (1:29.09)   4:34.49 (1:45.92)   5:48.03 (1:13.54)
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.12    5:48.99        
                1:29.26   2:59.44 (1:30.18)   4:34.22 (1:34.78)   5:48.99 (1:14.77)
 25 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          5:32.80    5:49.02        
                1:18.58   2:47.64 (1:29.06)   4:23.45 (1:35.81)   5:49.02 (1:25.57)
 26 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.32    5:49.97        
                1:20.76   2:49.97 (1:29.21)   4:33.43 (1:43.46)   5:49.97 (1:16.54)
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          5:42.30    5:54.14        
                1:17.29   2:46.22 (1:28.93)   4:34.27 (1:48.05)   5:54.14 (1:19.87)
 28 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          6:15.91    5:55.10        
                1:23.33   2:53.12 (1:29.79)   4:35.39 (1:42.27)   5:55.10 (1:19.71)
 29 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:56.09    5:56.17        
                1:19.95   2:50.56 (1:30.61)   4:35.47 (1:44.91)   5:56.17 (1:20.70)
 30 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               6:03.74    6:02.60        
                1:31.64   3:01.08 (1:29.44)   4:46.76 (1:45.68)   6:02.60 (1:15.84)
 31 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          5:35.91    6:07.15        
                1:25.82   3:03.36 (1:37.54)   4:43.25 (1:39.89)   6:07.15 (1:23.90)
 32 Miller, Rachel A    16 NBS-MR               6:19.53    6:11.99        
                1:29.92   3:06.73 (1:36.81)   4:51.45 (1:44.72)   6:11.99 (1:20.54)
 33 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          6:04.34    6:12.89        
                1:26.16   3:04.76 (1:38.60)   4:47.93 (1:43.17)   6:12.89 (1:24.96)
 34 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               6:45.54    6:15.52        
                1:35.35   3:10.35 (1:35.00)   4:53.40 (1:43.05)   6:15.52 (1:22.12)
 35 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              6:51.40    6:32.90        
                1:31.06   3:16.71 (1:45.65)   5:06.88 (1:50.17)   6:32.90 (1:26.02)
 36 Ross, Stephanie     13 Scarlet-NJ           6:40.40    6:33.18        
                3:14.38   5:04.32 (1:49.94)   6:33.18 (1:28.86)         6:33.18 ( )
 37 Achury, Camelia M   10 Scarlet-NJ           7:15.00    6:47.76        
                1:35.14   3:14.46 (1:39.32)   5:21.93 (2:07.47)   6:47.76 (1:25.83)
 38 Gratale, Bella S    12 Scarlet-NJ           7:02.20    6:50.43        
                1:38.15   3:17.69 (1:39.54)   5:19.80 (2:02.11)   6:50.43 (1:30.63)
 39 Macalintal, Katie   12 Scarlet-NJ           6:59.60    7:07.08        
                1:30.39   3:20.59 (1:50.20)   5:29.43 (2:08.84)   7:07.08 (1:37.65)
 40 Macalintal, Madiso   9 Scarlet-NJ           7:35.35    7:09.33        
                1:44.57   3:28.80 (1:44.23)   5:33.56 (2:04.76)   7:09.33 (1:35.77)
 41 Insana, Anna P      11 Scarlet-NJ           7:20.20    7:10.74        
                1:45.37   3:41.99 (1:56.62)   5:39.74 (1:57.75)   7:10.74 (1:31.00)
 42 Kim, Sojung          9 Scarlet-NJ           7:22.20    7:29.30        
                1:51.59   3:45.01 (1:53.42)   5:43.33 (1:58.32)   7:29.30 (1:45.97)
 -- Strohmeyer, Jade    12 Scarlet-NJ           6:55.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:38.74   3:25.52 (1:46.78)   5:17.58 (1:52.06)        DQ (1:30.83)
 -- Sharma, Nishtha     12 Scarlet-NJ           7:00.10         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                32.90      32.71 JO     
  2 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                35.00      33.18 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      33.31 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.34 JO     
  5 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            35.91      33.50 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            35.88      33.98 JO     
  7 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.79 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                38.20      34.86 JO     
  9 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      35.07 JO     
 10 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                36.10      35.22 JO     
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            36.04      35.34 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            36.53      35.44 JO     
 13 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                40.44      35.56 JO     
 14 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ             40.25      35.66 JO     
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      35.66 JO     
 16 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      35.90 JO     
 17 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 37.01      36.33 JO     
 18 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      36.95 JO     
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.15 JO     
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 38.33      37.19 JO     
 21 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 41.38      37.40 JO     
 22 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                  38.88      37.67        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            37.15      37.68        
 24 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             48.63      37.88        
 25 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 37.55      37.89        
 26 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                38.30      38.03        
 27 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.49        
 28 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              38.00      38.51        
 29 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR                40.26      38.77        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.38      38.86        
 31 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      39.03        
 32 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 39.71      39.11        
 33 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 42.00      39.18        
 34 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                39.55      39.91        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  44.13      40.16        
 36 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.22        
 37 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                43.80      40.23        
 38 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  36.34      40.51        
 39 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 45.43      40.53        
 40 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 42.54      40.73        
 41 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.79        
 42 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.98        
 43 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                45.99      42.43        
 44 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              44.05      42.50        
 45 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 41.33      42.67        
 46 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR                 45.82      42.90        
 47 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                42.60      43.42        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      43.46        
 49 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                45.99      44.50        
 50 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR                53.55      44.55        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR                47.36      44.63        
 52 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR                46.45      44.77        
 53 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                46.89      44.82        
 54 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              49.00      44.98        
 55 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 45.53      45.12        
 56 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                39.55      45.40        
 57 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 47.89      46.20        
 58 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                45.50      46.28        
 59 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR                    NT      46.45        
 60 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                46.12      46.51        
 61 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 47.25      47.14        
 62 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.22        
 63 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             47.45      48.51        
 64 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.98        
 65 Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR                 46.58      50.98        
 66 Falcone, Christoph   8 FA-MR                  59.98      52.00        
 67 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 53.98      52.26        
 68 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR                 53.26      52.37        
 69 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 52.10      52.80        
 70 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               1:07.31      52.94        
 71 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              47.00      53.21        
 72 Palkola, Kristian    8 COND-MR                   NT      55.01        
 73 Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR              1:02.99      55.13        
 74 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 49.56      55.87        
 75 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:09.81    1:03.20        
 76 Lind, Josh W         7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:11.77 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:12.36 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:12.88 JO     
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:14.34 JO     
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:15.06 JO     
  6 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:15.18 JO     
  7 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.98 JO     
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:17.83 JO     
  9 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:18.12 JO     
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:18.44 JO     
 11 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:18.81 JO     
 12 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:18.82 JO     
 13 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:20.16 JO     
 14 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:20.27 JO     
 15 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.24    1:20.85 JO     
 16 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:21.53 JO     
 17 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:22.10 JO     
 18 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:22.11 JO     
 19 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:23.07    1:23.27        
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:25.15    1:23.48        
 21 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:25.69    1:23.68        
 22 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.17    1:23.74        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:24.83    1:23.82        
 24 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:24.50        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.32        
 26 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:33.54    1:26.63        
 27 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:27.02        
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:28.15        
 29 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:29.71    1:28.53        
 30 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.35    1:29.50        
 31 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:32.42    1:30.12        
 32 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:37.20    1:30.14        
 33 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:30.21    1:30.75        
 34 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:28.28    1:30.76        
 35 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:33.38        
 36 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:34.74        
 37 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:36.06        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:39.34    1:36.56        
 39 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:37.21        
 40 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:37.53        
 41 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87    1:37.78        
 42 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.82        
 43 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:41.78    1:38.39        
 44 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:41.09    1:38.48        
 45 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:39.15        
 46 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:39.87        
 47 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:42.17        
 48 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:53.31    1:42.87        
 49 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:44.47        
 50 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:43.64    1:44.75        
 51 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:46.30        
 52 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:51.17    1:47.21        
 53 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:49.21    1:47.52        
 54 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR               2:14.16    1:47.60        
 55 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:56.42    1:51.06        
 56 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:53.98    1:54.78        
 57 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:56.05        
 58 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:56.93        
 59 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:57.26    2:01.28        
 60 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:55.54    2:05.70        
 61 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               2:15.44    2:36.34        
 -- Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR               1:56.25         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               2:14.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                42.16      39.02 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.36 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.60 JO     
  4 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      39.72 JO     
  5 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            39.98      40.21 JO     
  6 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                43.56      40.58 JO     
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                43.94      40.62 JO     
  8 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ             43.22      41.34 JO     
  9 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      41.60 JO     
 10 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 41.55      42.66 JO     
 11 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            42.24      42.86 JO     
 12 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                46.08      42.92 JO     
 13 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      43.29 JO     
 14 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            42.27      43.85 JO     
 15 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                52.26      43.98 JO     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                48.82      44.03 JO     
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            44.57      44.87 JO     
 18 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                44.00      44.90 JO     
 19 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 47.90      44.96 JO     
 20 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.21      45.03        
 21 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.35      45.05        
 22 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.93      45.06        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      45.24        
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            44.46      45.39        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      45.50        
 26 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                44.18      45.61        
 27 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              47.00      45.96        
 28 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.63      46.41        
 29 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                46.02      46.81        
 30 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.11        
 31 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.13        
 32 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.08      47.52        
 33 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR                49.19      48.50        
 34 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                  49.72      48.55        
 35 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                47.69      48.56        
 36 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              47.11      49.19        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 47.00      49.66        
 38 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 48.67      49.70        
 39 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      49.74        
 40 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      50.13        
 41 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 50.66      50.80        
 42 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  48.60      50.83        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR                57.93      52.09        
 44 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR                59.99      52.45        
 45 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              58.00      52.51        
 46 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.73        
 47 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      53.01        
 48 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                56.72      53.68        
 49 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.06        
 50 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                55.55      54.23        
 51 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  50.40      54.77        
 52 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 49.91      55.08        
 53 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.22        
 54 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR               1:20.59      55.38        
 55 Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR              1:13.33      55.51        
 56 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR                57.29      55.82        
 57 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                54.89      56.50        
 58 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                46.66      56.83        
 59 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               1:03.19      57.19        
 60 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.29        
 61 Palkola, Kristian    8 COND-MR                   NT      57.31        
 62 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:05.21      57.68        
 63 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.80      57.93        
 64 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:10.62      58.90        
 65 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:02.83      59.40        
 66 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:01.89      59.64        
 67 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                    NT      59.72        
 68 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:03.46    1:00.85        
 69 Lind, Josh W         7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.61        
 70 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             54.21    1:03.12        
 71 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.75        
 72 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 58.00    1:04.60        
 73 Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR               1:01.39    1:05.90        
 74 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:05.92        
 75 Cangelosi, James    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:12.81        
 76 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:16.95    1:12.85        
 77 Falcone, Christoph   8 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:14.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:22.33 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.11 JO     
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:26.36 JO     
  4 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.82    1:26.71 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:26.72 JO     
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:26.75 JO     
  7 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:27.63 JO     
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:27.94 JO     
  9 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:28.34 JO     
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:30.63 JO     
 11 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:29.03    1:30.73 JO     
 12 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.30    1:31.08 JO     
 13 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.22 JO     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:32.14 JO     
 15 Lu, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:33.92 JO     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:40.19    1:34.70 JO     
 17 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:34.74 JO     
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.00 JO     
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.49    1:35.30 JO     
 20 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.10    1:35.66 JO     
 21 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:37.08        
 22 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              1:37.52    1:37.19        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:38.28        
 24 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:45.68    1:39.89        
 25 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:41.04        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:41.37        
 27 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.10    1:42.21        
 28 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:40.19    1:42.63        
 29 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:44.07        
 30 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    1:44.27        
 31 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:45.43        
 32 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.47        
 33 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:53.47    1:46.26        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.38    1:47.46        
 35 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR              1:52.31    1:51.98        
 36 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:54.62        
 37 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:58.43    1:56.02        
 38 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:48.66    1:56.64        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              2:03.43    1:56.89        
 40 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:57.32        
 41 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR              2:20.11    2:03.32        
 42 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:50.93    2:05.19        
 43 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:11.97        
 44 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                39.20      39.71 JO     
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            43.57      43.53 JO     
  3 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                48.87      44.02 JO     
  4 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                44.31      44.09 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      44.72 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            48.47      45.65 JO     
  7 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      46.08 JO     
  8 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 48.01      46.74 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                49.42      48.05 JO     
 10 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             48.22      49.12 JO     
 11 Lu, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.41 JO     
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.20      49.59 JO     
 13 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            51.41      50.19 JO     
 14 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                49.75      50.35 JO     
 15 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            49.62      50.43 JO     
 16 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                43.00      50.61 JO     
 17 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            52.59      51.10 JO     
 18 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ             51.67      51.21 JO     
 19 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.67      51.38 JO     
 20 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                55.99      51.71 JO     
 21 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                51.59      51.73 JO     
 22 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      51.94 JO     
 23 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            57.61      52.20        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.31      52.49        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                51.00      52.57        
 26 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.85        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            56.28      52.92        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    57.01      53.44        
 29 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            50.21      54.05        
 30 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:02.00      54.09        
 31 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.13      54.87        
 32 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 53.85      56.41        
 33 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94      56.57        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      56.90        
 35 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR                58.92      58.51        
 36 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  56.49      58.80        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      59.04        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:00.11        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:04.93    1:00.22        
 40 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                59.59    1:00.71        
 41 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.27        
 42 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:02.70    1:03.36        
 43 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:04.96        
 44 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.06        
 45 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:05.38        
 46 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.41        
 47 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:03.57    1:05.55        
 48 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:00.94    1:06.78        
 49 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:07.05        
 50 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:08.61        
 51 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR               1:31.63    1:09.07        
 52 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.59        
 53 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:11.39        
 54 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:11.43        
 55 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:12.70        
 56 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:08.75    1:14.24        
 57 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:15.12        
 58 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:17.10        
 59 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:10.24    1:22.86        
 60 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:26.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:28.02 JO     
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:32.73 JO     
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.61    1:35.17 JO     
  4 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:46.91    1:35.50 JO     
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.73    1:38.42 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:39.85 JO     
  7 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.56    1:40.57 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:50.71    1:44.49 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:47.35    1:45.12 JO     
 10 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.48    1:45.86 JO     
 11 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          2:00.47    1:45.93 JO     
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.41    1:46.17 JO     
 13 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.49    1:47.81 JO     
 14 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              2:01.13    1:48.54 JO     
 15 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:49.80 JO     
 16 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:51.32    1:50.37 JO     
 17 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    1:50.84 JO     
 18 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:51.00    1:51.60 JO     
 19 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:51.86 JO     
 20 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:51.95 JO     
 21 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              2:09.55    1:53.25 JO     
 22 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.94 JO     
 23 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.05        
 24 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:55.13    1:54.13        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.04    1:54.98        
 26 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.45        
 27 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:56.75        
 28 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          2:05.40    1:57.26        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:57.94        
 30 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               2:03.46    1:58.30        
 31 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              2:17.39    1:59.22        
 32 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.62    2:00.62        
 33 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:02.41        
 34 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:02.53        
 35 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               2:08.35    2:03.66        
 36 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              2:17.33    2:07.39        
 37 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR              2:08.90    2:08.26        
 38 Morgan, Michael     10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:08.33        
 39 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:08.42        
 40 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:10.18        
 41 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                2:00.99    2:12.14        
 42 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR           2:17.76    2:13.23        
 43 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:14.96        
 44 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:15.59        
 45 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                2:27.13    2:16.67        
 46 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              2:35.47    2:16.84        
 47 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.23        
 48 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               2:31.43    2:17.53        
 49 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR              2:03.33    2:17.79        
 50 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               2:20.43    2:17.82        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:18.12        
 52 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              2:22.18    2:19.33        
 53 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:20.37        
 54 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:23.01        
 55 Wisneski, Joshua P  10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.16        
 56 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              2:19.16    2:32.21        
 57 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:33.61        
 58 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               2:11.00    2:35.15        
 59 Falcone, Christoph   8 FA-MR                3:00.99    2:50.42        
 -- Palkola, Kristian    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      36.13 JO     
  2 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.18 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.81      36.23 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                41.12      36.25 JO     
  5 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.81 JO     
  6 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                40.63      38.49 JO     
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                40.70      39.21 JO     
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                51.27      40.07 JO     
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      40.15 JO     
 10 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 41.94      40.68 JO     
 11 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      41.36 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            45.90      42.18 JO     
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.48 JO     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            43.60      42.72 JO     
 15 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                41.13      43.04 JO     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                47.96      43.70 JO     
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            39.84      43.84 JO     
 18 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                35.90      44.36        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            46.98      45.01        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      45.42        
 21 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      46.36        
 22 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 44.45      46.83        
 23 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.51        
 24 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 45.69      47.92        
 25 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      48.03        
 26 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.80      48.04        
 27 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 46.67      48.61        
 27 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.48      48.61        
 29 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 50.61      48.96        
 30 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  49.16      49.93        
 31 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                55.20      50.18        
 32 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                53.50      50.29        
 33 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 52.20      50.42        
 34 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                45.88      52.74        
 35 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 51.30      55.66        
 36 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  49.69      55.79        
 37 Shaw, Patrick        7 WISC-MR              1:02.22      56.16        
 38 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                55.99      56.18        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.65        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan  10 COND-MR              1:06.07      56.83        
 41 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              57.00      57.36        
 42 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:03.00      57.61        
 43 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:07.92      57.96        
 44 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.47        
 45 Maher, Colin         7 HYB-MR               1:07.91    1:01.31        
 46 Kim, Doyee           8 COND-MR                55.22    1:01.60        
 47 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:02.41        
 48 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.97        
 49 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:05.21        
 50 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:06.89    1:06.00        
 51 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:09.22        
 52 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:01.22    1:11.33        
 53 Swaab, Isaac         8 HYB-MR               1:02.44    1:13.11        
 54 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:02.98    1:18.38        
 -- Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:24.48 JO     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:27.48    1:25.49 JO     
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:26.68    1:25.68 JO     
  4 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:25.85 JO     
  5 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:26.49 JO     
  6 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:37.40    1:26.65 JO     
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:30.45 JO     
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:35.44 JO     
  9 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:36.36    1:35.83 JO     
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:07.50    1:36.09 JO     
 11 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:36.22 JO     
 12 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.42    1:39.15 JO     
 13 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:36.33    1:41.18 JO     
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.31    1:42.74 JO     
 15 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              2:07.32    1:45.62 JO     
 16 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:40.93    1:46.92 JO     
 17 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:48.21        
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.34    1:49.41        
 19 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.49        
 20 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.46    1:50.92        
 21 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:56.12    1:51.46        
 22 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          2:17.41    1:53.33        
 23 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:50.05    1:53.83        
 24 Hilzen, Glenn D     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.45    1:54.21        
 25 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              2:25.47    1:57.38        
 26 Falcone, Michael J  10 FA-MR                1:50.99    2:00.13        
 27 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:44.22    2:00.36        
 28 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.54        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.22        
 30 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:52.11    2:07.82        
 31 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:08.20        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.20      27.22 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                29.71      29.50 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      29.99 JO     
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                31.22      30.27 JO     
  5 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                30.80      30.30 JO     
  6 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.43 JO     
  7 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               31.03      30.54 JO     
  8 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 32.29      30.63 JO     
  9 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             35.18      30.64 JO     
 10 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 32.79      30.86 JO     
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                31.51      30.89 JO     
 12 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                33.57      31.62 JO     
 13 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                33.52      31.67 JO     
 14 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              34.00      32.12 JO     
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.19 JO     
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                33.44      32.30 JO     
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.31 JO     
 17 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      32.31 JO     
 19 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.35 JO     
 20 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 33.74      32.53        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            34.62      32.58        
 22 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      32.72        
 23 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.82        
 24 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 33.94      32.85        
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              33.54      32.98        
 26 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                33.02      33.09        
 27 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            32.38      33.12        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.71      33.14        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              34.18      33.23        
 30 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.24        
 31 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 33.32      33.30        
 32 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR            32.41      33.36        
 33 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.40        
 33 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              39.00      33.40        
 35 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 33.97      33.59        
 36 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.88      33.80        
 37 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.83        
 38 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               37.11      33.90        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            32.79      34.22        
 40 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                34.79      34.30        
 41 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                33.90      34.34        
 42 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                35.42      34.36        
 43 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.37        
 44 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 35.13      34.47        
 45 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                36.08      34.53        
 46 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                34.50      34.57        
 47 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.58        
 48 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             36.68      34.63        
 49 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 38.68      34.72        
 50 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      35.12        
 51 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 40.81      35.26        
 52 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 37.86      35.38        
 53 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                36.20      35.73        
 54 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                36.55      35.75        
 55 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             41.24      35.87        
 56 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                39.11      35.93        
 57 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      35.94        
 58 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 36.79      35.95        
 59 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                37.96      36.07        
 60 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             41.35      36.35        
 61 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            38.36      36.59        
 62 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                36.00      36.81        
 63 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                40.99      36.93        
 64 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                39.32      37.10        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              37.42      37.18        
 66 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              36.00      37.22        
 67 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  38.07      37.40        
 68 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               36.19      37.53        
 69 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                38.80      37.69        
 70 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                38.28      37.76        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 38.05      37.85        
 72 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  40.52      37.95        
 73 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                41.11      38.14        
 74 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                38.56      38.23        
 75 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      38.44        
 76 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR                 37.73      38.91        
 77 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             42.12      38.96        
 77 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR                 38.86      38.96        
 79 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                43.19      39.03        
 80 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                38.90      39.34        
 81 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 38.32      39.50        
 82 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 42.87      39.51        
 83 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                39.47      39.63        
 84 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 41.14      39.82        
 85 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                41.07      39.91        
 86 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.11        
 87 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 40.17      40.23        
 88 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             45.99      40.97        
 89 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                40.57      41.57        
 90 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                43.72      44.22        
 91 Talanian, Eddie P   11 WISC-MR                44.87      44.54        
 92 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.20        
 93 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              53.00      54.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.06      59.37 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:04.03 JO     
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:07.99    1:05.22 JO     
  4 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:05.28 JO     
  5 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:07.87    1:05.97 JO     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:06.30 JO     
  7 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.53    1:07.50 JO     
  8 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:07.51 JO     
  9 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.54 JO     
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:08.23 JO     
 11 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:09.22 JO     
 12 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:12.71    1:09.56 JO     
 13 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.39    1:09.96 JO     
 14 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:10.21    1:10.64        
 15 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.50    1:10.98        
 16 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:11.41        
 17 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.53        
 18 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.07        
 19 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:12.11        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.25    1:12.13        
 21 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.85    1:12.21        
 22 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:12.50        
 23 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:12.62        
 24 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.24    1:12.63        
 25 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:12.95        
 26 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:13.77    1:13.51        
 27 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.20    1:13.57        
 28 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:12.65    1:13.62        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:17.86    1:13.67        
 30 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:13.73        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:14.24    1:13.87        
 32 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.35    1:14.08        
 33 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:14.21    1:14.17        
 34 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.78    1:15.66        
 35 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:15.67    1:15.95        
 36 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          1:11.89    1:16.12        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:16.20        
 38 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:16.51        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:16.52        
 40 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:16.82        
 41 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:17.62        
 42 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:16.73    1:17.63        
 43 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.25    1:17.65        
 44 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:20.34    1:17.67        
 45 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:18.05        
 46 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:18.55        
 47 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.43    1:19.71        
 48 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.72    1:20.06        
 49 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:20.91        
 50 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.20        
 51 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:21.37    1:21.57        
 52 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:21.60        
 53 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               1:24.39    1:21.66        
 54 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:24.18    1:21.67        
 55 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:21.77    1:22.11        
 56 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:18.17    1:22.22        
 57 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.27    1:23.41        
 58 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.58        
 59 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:23.82        
 60 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.87        
 60 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.20    1:23.87        
 62 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:25.18        
 63 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:23.26    1:25.29        
 64 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:27.62    1:25.63        
 65 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:27.69    1:25.86        
 66 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:26.14    1:26.06        
 67 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:25.05    1:26.21        
 68 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:25.05    1:26.29        
 69 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR               1:22.92    1:26.32        
 70 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.10    1:27.15        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR               1:28.13    1:27.46        
 72 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:21.86    1:27.49        
 73 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:27.83    1:28.34        
 74 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.37    1:29.22        
 75 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR               1:31.25    1:29.64        
 76 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:28.86    1:29.87        
 77 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR               1:32.45    1:30.67        
 78 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:36.32    1:32.62        
 79 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:35.66    1:33.71        
 80 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.45    1:33.90        
 81 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:44.12    1:37.24        
 82 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:44.80    1:41.35        
 83 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:47.32        
 84 Pattay, Joseph J    11 FA-MR                1:52.99    1:52.22        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            30.88      31.79 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                35.53      34.64 JO     
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              37.10      35.91 JO     
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                37.65      36.22 JO     
  5 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.61 JO     
  6 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.71 JO     
  7 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 38.47      37.72 JO     
  8 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      37.74 JO     
  9 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                36.99      37.86 JO     
 10 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            36.56      37.91 JO     
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                38.44      37.97 JO     
 12 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             45.19      38.02 JO     
 13 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                37.63      38.38 JO     
 14 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.57      38.40 JO     
 15 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             39.65      38.62        
 16 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.07      38.78        
 17 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                38.88      38.86        
 18 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              37.81      38.87        
 19 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            37.46      39.30        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            38.25      39.43        
 21 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                40.17      39.53        
 22 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.60        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                39.14      39.70        
 24 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ             44.20      39.71        
 25 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             41.31      39.73        
 26 Shatouhy, Holden J  12 Scarlet-NJ             42.04      39.98        
 27 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            39.16      40.19        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      40.22        
 29 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 41.49      40.34        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            38.90      40.45        
 31 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.61        
 31 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 52.03      40.61        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            38.53      40.79        
 34 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR            38.49      41.07        
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.13      41.17        
 36 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ             44.15      41.21        
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.33        
 38 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                41.17      41.62        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.71      41.69        
 40 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.80        
 41 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.91      41.82        
 42 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            39.22      41.84        
 43 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                43.51      41.93        
 44 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      41.99        
 45 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 39.93      42.06        
 46 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR                 48.02      42.19        
 47 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                41.69      42.56        
 48 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      42.63        
 49 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                43.00      42.72        
 50 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.90        
 51 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.38      42.94        
 52 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 41.10      43.26        
 53 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 40.87      43.34        
 54 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                44.60      43.42        
 55 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 48.26      43.58        
 56 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      43.59        
 57 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                39.00      43.61        
 58 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              42.00      43.66        
 59 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.46      43.80        
 60 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 43.58      43.88        
 61 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             46.31      43.91        
 62 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               42.14      44.08        
 63 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                49.77      44.69        
 64 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             44.55      44.81        
 65 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 43.93      44.90        
 65 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                46.14      44.90        
 65 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              45.18      44.90        
 68 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            41.46      45.18        
 69 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                48.99      45.65        
 70 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR                 44.34      46.11        
 71 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ             46.78      46.66        
 72 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR                45.10      46.78        
 73 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 46.12      46.83        
 74 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             47.57      46.85        
 75 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                45.35      47.12        
 76 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                51.55      47.20        
 77 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.13      47.33        
 78 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR                49.24      47.79        
 79 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                58.00      47.82        
 80 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             47.69      47.84        
 81 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      48.76        
 82 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                48.22      49.00        
 83 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 48.40      49.22        
 84 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             46.89      49.39        
 85 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      50.24        
 86 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                   NT      51.01        
 87 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  50.62      51.55        
 88 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  56.22      52.26        
 89 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.63        
 90 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            48.85      53.14        
 91 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 51.89      53.51        
 92 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              59.00      55.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:12.67 JO     
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:15.26 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:20.25    1:18.78 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:19.88 JO     
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:21.13 JO     
  6 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:21.18 JO     
  7 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:21.36 JO     
  8 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:21.37 JO     
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:21.55 JO     
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:21.81 JO     
 11 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.50    1:22.46        
 12 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.51        
 13 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:25.55    1:22.60        
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:19.30    1:22.86        
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:22.97        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:21.74    1:23.02        
 17 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:42.97    1:23.71        
 18 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.78        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:22.75    1:23.86        
 20 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:24.89        
 21 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:24.98        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.88    1:25.12        
 23 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.23    1:25.31        
 24 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.14    1:25.53        
 25 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.84    1:25.89        
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:25.98        
 27 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:26.49    1:26.16        
 28 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.43    1:26.69        
 29 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:44.17    1:26.97        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:28.96    1:27.13        
 31 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:25.40    1:27.29        
 32 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.76    1:27.31        
 33 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.87        
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:28.18        
 35 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:28.61        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:30.62    1:28.69        
 37 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:34.64    1:28.76        
 38 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:28.97        
 39 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.35    1:29.20        
 40 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:30.38        
 41 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:30.43        
 42 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:31.09        
 43 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:28.31    1:32.04        
 44 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:36.81    1:32.57        
 45 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:38.03    1:33.48        
 46 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:35.25    1:34.36        
 47 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:33.83    1:34.50        
 48 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.25    1:34.62        
 49 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:29.40    1:34.80        
 50 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:34.95        
 51 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.63        
 52 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:37.70        
 53 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:39.84    1:37.82        
 54 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:37.97        
 55 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:38.11    1:38.12        
 55 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               1:42.68    1:38.12        
 57 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:46.11    1:38.17        
 58 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.30    1:39.45        
 59 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:38.10    1:39.81        
 60 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR               1:38.33    1:40.53        
 61 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.30    1:42.15        
 62 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.17    1:42.54        
 63 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:55.54    1:45.69        
 64 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                1:43.28    1:46.12        
 65 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:54.23    1:46.56        
 66 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.24    1:47.41        
 67 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:53.01        
 68 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:58.27    1:53.88        
 69 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:56.12    1:55.88        
 70 Pattay, Joseph J    11 FA-MR                1:55.99    2:19.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            34.38      34.35 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                40.26      37.22 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               39.52      38.37 JO     
  4 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ             41.06      39.35 JO     
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                39.95      40.01 JO     
  6 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                42.77      40.39 JO     
  7 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                45.76      41.33 JO     
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            40.75      41.40 JO     
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                43.77      41.67 JO     
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.83      41.93 JO     
 10 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.93 JO     
 12 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             49.80      42.38 JO     
 13 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      42.41 JO     
 14 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.43      42.51 JO     
 15 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                42.60      42.63 JO     
 16 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                43.90      42.64 JO     
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.81 JO     
 18 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.15 JO     
 19 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                44.48      43.48 JO     
 20 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            42.03      43.85 JO     
 21 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ             56.59      44.01 JO     
 22 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            44.07      44.33 JO     
 23 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                48.00      44.38 JO     
 24 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                46.37      44.48 JO     
 25 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.12      44.77        
 25 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                45.70      44.77        
 27 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ             45.21      45.11        
 28 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            45.13      45.12        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                45.01      45.28        
 30 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                46.32      45.30        
 31 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.63        
 32 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            44.12      45.74        
 33 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR            43.12      45.84        
 34 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      46.08        
 35 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 47.33      46.16        
 36 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              47.27      46.40        
 37 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      46.48        
 38 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             46.15      46.58        
 39 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      46.61        
 40 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 43.92      46.68        
 41 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             53.09      46.87        
 42 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                53.64      47.52        
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              49.00      47.61        
 44 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.33      47.77        
 45 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                48.78      47.93        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            50.57      48.06        
 47 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             48.89      48.13        
 48 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 45.87      48.23        
 49 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             51.58      49.02        
 50 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            52.29      49.22        
 50 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    50.60      49.22        
 52 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                51.70      49.61        
 53 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 47.40      49.70        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            46.87      49.75        
 55 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 49.77      49.87        
 56 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               49.43      50.14        
 57 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                50.99      50.63        
 58 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.70        
 59 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 53.52      50.72        
 60 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                53.51      50.75        
 61 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                51.19      51.02        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      51.23        
 63 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               51.14      51.25        
 63 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      51.25        
 65 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             51.31      51.89        
 66 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             49.22      52.14        
 67 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.60      52.25        
 68 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                57.88      53.62        
 69 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      54.02        
 70 Pattay, Joseph J    11 FA-MR                  49.99      54.61        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 54.96      54.64        
 72 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                57.92      55.12        
 73 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                51.99      55.30        
 74 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  53.60      55.50        
 75 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                52.81      55.65        
 76 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 54.81      55.85        
 77 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.90        
 78 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:00.14    1:00.37        
 79 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:03.69    1:02.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:15.56 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:23.05 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:25.38    1:23.87 JO     
  4 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.84    1:26.42 JO     
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:26.57 JO     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:27.80 JO     
  7 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:33.75    1:30.11 JO     
  8 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.07    1:30.75 JO     
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:33.44    1:32.06 JO     
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:32.35 JO     
 11 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.90 JO     
 12 Shatouhy, Holden J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.25    1:33.29 JO     
 13 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:33.50 JO     
 14 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.76    1:33.71 JO     
 15 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:33.75 JO     
 16 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:37.96    1:35.14        
 17 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.35        
 18 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.24    1:35.67        
 19 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:35.70        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:35.89        
 21 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:37.86    1:36.62        
 22 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:36.87        
 23 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.43    1:37.04        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:37.25        
 25 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:37.38        
 26 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.13    1:38.21        
 27 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:38.29        
 28 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:37.23    1:38.59        
 29 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.23    1:38.92        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:33.79    1:39.31        
 31 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:43.86    1:39.57        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:42.20    1:39.67        
 33 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:41.69    1:39.69        
 34 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:37.90    1:40.05        
 35 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.40    1:40.36        
 36 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:45.22    1:42.13        
 37 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:43.18        
 38 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:43.66        
 39 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.44    1:43.70        
 40 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:43.92        
 41 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:49.10    1:43.94        
 42 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:44.06        
 43 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:41.55    1:44.35        
 44 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:50.35    1:44.51        
 45 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:58.99    1:44.53        
 46 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.29    1:44.75        
 47 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:42.55    1:45.47        
 48 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:45.65        
 49 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:47.36    1:45.85        
 50 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:46.36        
 51 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.58        
 52 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.83        
 53 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:52.01    1:49.04        
 54 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.64    1:49.20        
 55 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:46.93    1:49.25        
 56 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:55.05    1:49.29        
 57 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.25    1:49.33        
 58 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                1:57.95    1:51.03        
 59 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:54.86    1:51.74        
 60 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:52.00        
 61 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            1:54.00    1:52.27        
 61 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.27        
 63 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.67    1:52.58        
 64 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.40    1:52.59        
 65 Kain, Gavin C       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.61        
 66 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:53.15        
 67 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:56.80    1:53.36        
 68 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.27    1:53.60        
 69 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:53.80        
 70 Talanian, Eddie P   11 WISC-MR              1:53.14    1:54.01        
 71 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR               1:54.96    1:54.85        
 72 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              2:01.31    1:55.51        
 73 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:56.81        
 74 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               2:03.19    1:58.09        
 75 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    1:58.25        
 76 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                2:02.92    1:58.79        
 77 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              2:03.99    1:59.35        
 78 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:43.91    1:59.70        
 79 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              2:04.88    1:59.90        
 80 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:00.15        
 81 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:59.11    2:00.37        
 82 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR               2:13.06    2:01.39        
 83 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:06.94        
 84 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               2:07.99    2:07.09        
 85 Tyka, Philip        12 GATE-MR              2:14.02    2:08.44        
 86 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              2:43.21    2:10.73        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.66      29.44 JO     
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                33.94      31.53 JO     
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                33.26      31.58 JO     
  4 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               33.50      32.34 JO     
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.07      32.79 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                34.39      32.82 JO     
  7 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.26      33.19 JO     
  8 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                35.86      34.47 JO     
  9 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ             38.92      34.95 JO     
 10 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.05 JO     
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                35.28      35.21 JO     
 12 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                37.31      35.51 JO     
 13 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            34.97      35.62 JO     
 14 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ             39.27      36.08 JO     
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 37.72      36.09 JO     
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              37.43      36.17 JO     
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.24 JO     
 18 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            37.06      36.37 JO     
 19 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            35.23      37.02        
 20 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            40.60      37.07        
 21 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 38.34      37.13        
 22 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ             37.58      37.18        
 23 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            37.49      37.37        
 24 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ             42.63      37.56        
 25 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                39.15      37.59        
 26 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ             47.06      37.70        
 27 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 36.50      37.79        
 28 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                37.70      38.05        
 29 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.11        
 30 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.61      38.12        
 31 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 40.22      38.17        
 32 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ             39.62      38.21        
 33 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.44        
 34 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ             44.32      38.61        
 35 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                42.83      38.88        
 36 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 39.35      39.53        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      39.57        
 38 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ             43.15      40.14        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      40.69        
 40 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.24      40.70        
 41 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                42.82      40.78        
 42 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                41.07      41.22        
 43 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              42.35      41.25        
 44 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.38        
 45 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.19      41.47        
 46 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 40.78      41.48        
 47 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            42.42      41.76        
 48 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 40.87      41.85        
 49 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                43.20      42.51        
 50 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR               40.37      42.64        
 51 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                42.28      42.68        
 52 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                43.32      44.37        
 53 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR                 41.87      44.43        
 54 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                41.20      44.98        
 55 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.97      45.43        
 56 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    58.13      45.61        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              48.00      45.87        
 58 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               40.34      45.92        
 59 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                47.45      45.94        
 60 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:03.83      46.57        
 61 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                56.77      46.86        
 62 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                45.77      47.36        
 63 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ             48.58      47.43        
 64 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ             42.61      47.58        
 65 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 44.01      48.05        
 66 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR            48.80      48.36        
 67 Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ             47.88      48.81        
 68 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                59.99      48.85        
 69 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 53.23      48.92        
 70 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 46.94      49.45        
 71 Olson, James J      12 FA-MR                  49.64      50.10        
 72 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                54.30      52.47        
 73 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 52.35      53.32        
 74 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 50.44      55.47        
 75 Kain, Garrett       11 CSC-MR                 55.52      55.70        
 76 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:09.81 JO     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:11.53 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:14.13 JO     
  4 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:17.00    1:14.28 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:16.12 JO     
  6 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:16.61    1:16.53 JO     
  7 Choi, Jonathan      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.00    1:17.13 JO     
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.82    1:19.29 JO     
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.95    1:19.70 JO     
 10 Park, Michael J     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.73    1:20.98 JO     
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:21.51 JO     
 12 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:21.71 JO     
 13 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:25.02        
 14 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:25.16        
 15 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.56    1:25.65        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:28.50    1:26.21        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.02    1:26.36        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:27.55    1:26.61        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:27.18        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.20        
 21 Shatouhy, Holden J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.53    1:27.40        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:29.47    1:27.56        
 23 Cho, Kenneth K      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.01    1:27.91        
 24 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:30.10    1:28.15        
 25 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.38    1:28.64        
 26 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:40.89    1:29.20        
 27 Lee, Brandon Y      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.00    1:29.28        
 28 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:37.05    1:31.29        
 29 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:31.90        
 30 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.83    1:32.62        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:34.24    1:34.38        
 32 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.15    1:34.75        
 33 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:42.41    1:35.05        
 34 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:35.56        
 35 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.24    1:35.88        
 36 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.29        
 37 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:30.68    1:36.45        
 38 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.60    1:36.52        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:36.86        
 40 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:37.21        
 41 Maier, Daniel J     12 HYB-MR               1:46.24    1:38.17        
 42 Domanico, Ethan D   11 UNNBS-MR             1:41.21    1:38.21        
 43 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:37.60    1:38.50        
 44 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:36.18    1:39.10        
 45 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR               1:48.01    1:40.05        
 46 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:43.20    1:40.41        
 47 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:36.72    1:41.41        
 48 Halbach, Theodore   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.00    1:41.88        
 49 Yehia, Isalam H     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.38    1:43.23        
 50 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.30    1:45.02        
 51 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:45.43        
 52 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:36.42    1:46.23        
 53 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:37.55    1:46.59        
 54 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:48.33        
 55 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:48.60        
 56 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:39.96    1:48.65        
 57 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:48.56    1:49.27        
 58 Olteanu, Alex       12 Twisters-MR          1:44.12    1:52.19        
 59 Burke, Owen D       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.10    1:52.31        
 60 Barry, Tommy C      12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:54.08        
 61 Cheng, Terran       12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:57.59        
 62 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.69        
 -- Antonopoulos, Anto  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      26.49 JO     
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.79      26.73 JO     
  3 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.79 JO     
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.03 JO     
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      28.06 JO     
  6 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                27.81      28.19 JO     
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR                 28.53      28.33 JO     
  8 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 29.18      28.39 JO     
  9 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.61      28.79 JO     
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      29.05 JO     
 11 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR              28.49      29.11 JO     
 12 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      29.15 JO     
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR               28.44      29.17 JO     
 14 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.18 JO     
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      29.19 JO     
 16 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 29.57      29.52        
 17 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ             30.83      29.66        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                30.86      30.01        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.06        
 20 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            28.98      30.10        
 21 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR            29.28      30.13        
 22 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ             31.98      30.17        
 23 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 30.04      30.22        
 24 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      30.52        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      30.53        
 26 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ             33.53      30.74        
 27 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                32.30      30.86        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      30.88        
 29 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ             36.50      30.99        
 30 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.06        
 31 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.09        
 32 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 31.13      31.15        
 33 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ             34.06      31.34        
 34 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                30.49      31.52        
 34 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      31.52        
 36 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 32.47      31.61        
 37 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR                32.10      31.64        
 38 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ             32.96      32.21        
 39 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR                31.94      32.31        
 40 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT      32.35        
 41 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR                 32.97      32.52        
 42 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR                32.46      32.58        
 43 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR                 32.93      32.70        
 44 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                34.34      32.77        
 45 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 33.18      32.85        
 46 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 33.99      32.89        
 47 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            34.79      33.42        
 48 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                36.06      33.46        
 49 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR              33.00      33.71        
 50 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.15        
 51 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR                 33.70      34.47        
 52 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.50        
 -- Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                36.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            56.32      57.11 JO     
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               58.12      58.87 JO     
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            57.82      59.62 JO     
  4 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      59.69 JO     
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:00.43 JO     
  6 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:01.45 JO     
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.99 JO     
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.63 JO     
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:03.22 JO     
 10 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:03.65 JO     
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:03.67 JO     
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:04.24        
 13 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:03.29    1:04.62        
 14 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:04.75        
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:05.00        
 16 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:03.59    1:05.10        
 17 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:06.92    1:05.17        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:04.38    1:05.64        
 19 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.36    1:06.00        
 20 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:06.19        
 21 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:07.89    1:06.52        
 22 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:05.53    1:07.28        
 23 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:07.54        
 24 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               1:06.84    1:08.40        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:08.70        
 26 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:09.47        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:09.72        
 28 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:14.26    1:14.18        
 29 Shapiro, Matt J     14 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:14.39        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:13.03    1:14.59        
 31 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:15.05        
 32 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:13.14    1:15.24        
 33 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:20.09    1:15.36        
 34 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:16.48    1:15.75        
 35 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:15.53    1:16.77        
 36 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:19.89    1:23.03        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:10.15 JO     
                1:04.53   2:10.15 (1:05.62)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:10.31 JO     
                1:03.86   2:10.31 (1:06.45)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:08.09    2:10.36 JO     
                1:02.66   2:10.36 (1:07.70)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.16    2:11.08 JO     
                1:02.60   2:11.08 (1:08.48)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:13.69 JO     
                1:04.97   2:13.69 (1:08.72)                                        
  6 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.59    2:14.06 JO     
                1:05.60   2:14.06 (1:08.46)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:13.00    2:14.46 JO     
                1:06.33   2:14.46 (1:08.13)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.14    2:15.19 JO     
                1:04.61   2:15.19 (1:10.58)                                        
  9 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             2:23.36    2:16.06 JO     
                1:06.22   2:16.06 (1:09.84)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:17.33 JO     
                1:05.52   2:17.33 (1:11.81)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:17.55    2:18.89 JO     
                1:06.39   2:18.89 (1:12.50)                                        
 12 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:15.22    2:19.36 JO     
                1:06.69   2:19.36 (1:12.67)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:19.72 JO     
                1:08.58   2:19.72 (1:11.14)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:22.76        
                1:07.84   2:22.76 (1:14.92)                                        
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.83    2:24.79        
                1:10.04   2:24.79 (1:14.75)                                        
 16 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:25.14        
                1:10.59   2:25.14 (1:14.55)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:22.11    2:25.45        
                1:09.25   2:25.45 (1:16.20)                                        
 18 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.62    2:26.25        
                1:10.37   2:26.25 (1:15.88)                                        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               2:23.06    2:26.68        
                1:10.04   2:26.68 (1:16.64)                                        
 20 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:28.01        
                1:12.32   2:28.01 (1:15.69)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:23.51    2:28.41        
                1:11.78   2:28.41 (1:16.63)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.89    2:28.76        
                1:10.47   2:28.76 (1:18.29)                                        
 23 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:22.40    2:29.63        
                1:09.57   2:29.63 (1:20.06)                                        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.04    2:30.17        
                1:12.64   2:30.17 (1:17.53)                                        
 25 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:30.56        
                1:14.55   2:30.56 (1:16.01)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:32.33        
                1:11.46   2:32.33 (1:20.87)                                        
 27 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:28.73    2:32.82        
                1:13.69   2:32.82 (1:19.13)                                        
 28 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:33.05        
                1:14.82   2:33.05 (1:18.23)                                        
 29 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.21    2:33.87        
                1:14.35   2:33.87 (1:19.52)                                        
 30 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:38.62    2:34.73        
                1:13.07   2:34.73 (1:21.66)                                        
 31 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:36.07    2:35.66        
                1:13.92   2:35.66 (1:21.74)                                        
 32 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:37.09        
                1:15.07   2:37.09 (1:22.02)                                        
 33 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:39.73    2:37.65        
                1:16.58   2:37.65 (1:21.07)                                        
 34 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          2:43.48    2:39.09        
                1:16.34   2:39.09 (1:22.75)                                        
 35 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.40    2:39.16        
                1:13.34   2:39.16 (1:25.82)                                        
 36 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:38.68    2:39.69        
                1:15.42   2:39.69 (1:24.27)                                        
 37 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:41.94    2:40.03        
                1:17.87   2:40.03 (1:22.16)                                        
 38 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               2:41.91    2:40.07        
                1:18.25   2:40.07 (1:21.82)                                        
 39 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:24.56    2:40.12        
                1:12.83   2:40.12 (1:27.29)                                        
 40 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               2:54.79    2:41.01        
                1:16.42   2:41.01 (1:24.59)                                        
 41 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:40.44    2:41.62        
                1:19.54   2:41.62 (1:22.08)                                        
 42 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:42.53        
                1:16.71   2:42.53 (1:25.82)                                        
 43 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:38.94    2:43.10        
                1:18.40   2:43.10 (1:24.70)                                        
 44 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               2:45.03    2:44.06        
                1:18.22   2:44.06 (1:25.84)                                        
 45 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.01    2:46.27        
                1:15.20   2:46.27 (1:31.07)                                        
 46 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          2:43.86    2:46.73        
                1:19.48   2:46.73 (1:27.25)                                        
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:47.41    2:55.33        
                1:24.41   2:55.33 (1:30.92)                                        
 48 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR               3:07.99    2:55.79        
                1:19.25   2:55.79 (1:36.54)                                        
 49 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               2:54.86    2:57.37        
                1:23.82   2:57.37 (1:33.55)                                        
 50 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR               3:05.91    3:04.63        
                1:26.75   3:04.63 (1:37.88)                                        
 51 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               2:58.70    3:06.98        
                1:33.51   3:06.98 (1:33.47)                                        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               2:57.98    3:11.65        
                1:34.05   3:11.65 (1:37.60)                                        
 53 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:22.44    3:19.98        
                1:32.66   3:19.98 (1:47.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             1:12.25    1:09.40 JO     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:10.14    1:09.44 JO     
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:11.22 JO     
  4 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:11.86 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:17.35    1:13.02 JO     
  6 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:13.23 JO     
  7 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.71    1:13.31 JO     
  8 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:13.38 JO     
  9 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:09.80    1:13.56 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:14.40 JO     
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:14.75        
 12 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:15.10        
 13 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:15.29        
 14 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:15.60        
 15 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:16.24        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:16.29        
 17 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:16.39        
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:17.15        
 19 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:17.30        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:18.00        
 21 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:18.12        
 22 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.69    1:18.28        
 23 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:17.41    1:18.93        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:19.41        
 25 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:14.68    1:19.66        
 26 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:20.05        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:20.56        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:18.28    1:21.21        
 29 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:33.35    1:21.92        
 30 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.95    1:22.18        
 30 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               1:17.32    1:22.18        
 32 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:19.63    1:22.38        
 33 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:22.41        
 34 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:22.77        
 35 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.85    1:22.81        
 36 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:22.04    1:23.71        
 37 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:24.50    1:23.87        
 38 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.50    1:23.90        
 39 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.55        
 40 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:20.15    1:24.82        
 41 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:25.01        
 42 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:27.86        
 43 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:28.98        
 44 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:33.76    1:30.00        
 45 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:31.94    1:31.62        
 46 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:32.33    1:31.88        
 47 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:33.60        
 48 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:26.25    1:34.11        
 49 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:37.24    1:34.63        
 50 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.20    1:35.31        
 51 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR               1:34.65    1:36.97        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:31.60    1:40.27        
 53 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:36.30    1:40.72        
 54 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:43.37        
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:32.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             2:34.01    2:29.92 JO     
                1:12.76   2:29.92 (1:17.16)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.32    2:32.89 JO     
                1:16.08   2:32.89 (1:16.81)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.76    2:34.21 JO     
                1:14.55   2:34.21 (1:19.66)                                        
  4 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.30    2:34.22 JO     
                1:14.23   2:34.22 (1:19.99)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:34.70 JO     
                1:14.32   2:34.70 (1:20.38)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.36    2:36.43 JO     
                1:16.64   2:36.43 (1:19.79)                                        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:36.86 JO     
                1:16.33   2:36.86 (1:20.53)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.83 JO     
                1:17.35   2:37.83 (1:20.48)                                        
  9 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31    2:38.03 JO     
                1:17.66   2:38.03 (1:20.37)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:39.49 JO     
                1:16.77   2:39.49 (1:22.72)                                        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.35    2:40.11 JO     
                1:17.27   2:40.11 (1:22.84)                                        
 12 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.31    2:40.81 JO     
                1:19.22   2:40.81 (1:21.59)                                        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:41.56 JO     
                1:18.67   2:41.56 (1:22.89)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:41.59 JO     
                1:18.33   2:41.59 (1:23.26)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.38    2:44.02        
                1:20.03   2:44.02 (1:23.99)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:44.49        
                1:20.73   2:44.49 (1:23.76)                                        
 17 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.10    2:44.53        
                1:19.37   2:44.53 (1:25.16)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:39.65    2:45.17        
                1:17.66   2:45.17 (1:27.51)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:39.11    2:46.37        
                1:20.71   2:46.37 (1:25.66)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.94    2:46.52        
                1:19.24   2:46.52 (1:27.28)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:46.72        
                1:18.76   2:46.72 (1:27.96)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.20    2:47.00        
                1:22.60   2:47.00 (1:24.40)                                        
 23 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.17    2:49.06        
                1:21.98   2:49.06 (1:27.08)                                        
 24 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.34    2:50.78        
                1:23.68   2:50.78 (1:27.10)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:51.12        
                1:21.23   2:51.12 (1:29.89)                                        
 26 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:51.54    2:52.47        
                1:24.97   2:52.47 (1:27.50)                                        
 27 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              3:17.40    2:53.50        
                1:26.74   2:53.50 (1:26.76)                                        
 28 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.29    2:53.72        
                1:24.38   2:53.72 (1:29.34)                                        
 29 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:51.29    2:54.93        
                1:22.64   2:54.93 (1:32.29)                                        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:55.77        
                1:25.14   2:55.77 (1:30.63)                                        
 31 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              3:06.95    2:57.25        
                1:25.05   2:57.25 (1:32.20)                                        
 32 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               3:00.12    2:57.82        
                1:24.34   2:57.82 (1:33.48)                                        
 33 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.10    2:57.97        
                1:25.02   2:57.97 (1:32.95)                                        
 34 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:59.34    3:00.46        
                1:28.54   3:00.46 (1:31.92)                                        
 35 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               2:59.10    3:01.26        
                1:25.88   3:01.26 (1:35.38)                                        
 36 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.18        
                1:28.88   3:03.18 (1:34.30)                                        
 37 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:03.52        
                1:31.62   3:03.52 (1:31.90)                                        
 38 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:11.62    3:04.29        
                1:29.03   3:04.29 (1:35.26)                                        
 39 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:34.79    3:08.25        
                1:35.59   3:08.25 (1:32.66)                                        
 40 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:26.41    3:10.75        
                1:35.26   3:10.75 (1:35.49)                                        
 41 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:41.42    3:21.28        
                1:37.12   3:21.28 (1:44.16)                                        
 42 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.90    3:24.65        
                1:37.63   3:24.65 (1:47.02)                                        
 -- Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          3:21.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.92        DQ (1:39.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:13.49 JO     
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:13.66 JO     
  3 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:14.15    1:17.64 JO     
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:19.21 JO     
  5 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:22.84    1:19.86 JO     
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:20.19 JO     
  7 Hassan, Marwan      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.77    1:20.77 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:21.05    1:22.04 JO     
  9 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:20.14    1:22.78 JO     
 10 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:20.68    1:23.87 JO     
 11 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:23.93 JO     
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               1:22.25    1:24.38 JO     
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:24.96 JO     
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:25.76 JO     
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:26.02 JO     
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:26.37        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:26.58        
 18 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             1:30.29    1:27.01        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:27.47        
 20 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:27.84        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:28.38        
 22 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:28.57        
 23 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:28.74        
 24 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.66    1:29.05        
 25 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.79    1:29.19        
 26 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:29.27        
 27 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.11    1:29.38        
 28 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.07    1:30.04        
 29 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:27.90    1:30.30        
 30 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:30.49        
 31 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:31.73    1:30.54        
 32 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.69        
 33 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.02    1:32.02        
 34 Fidan, Umut C       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:32.96        
 35 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:29.68    1:33.39        
 36 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:36.23    1:33.99        
 37 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.92    1:34.26        
 38 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:32.96    1:34.57        
 39 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.84        
 40 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:31.59    1:34.87        
 41 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:34.98        
 42 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:35.03        
 43 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:35.96    1:36.84        
 44 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:39.21    1:38.29        
 45 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.69    1:39.16        
 46 Tymoshenko, Eric    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.58    1:41.17        
 47 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:42.99    1:41.53        
 48 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:43.56    1:42.13        
 49 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:42.43        
 50 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:38.23    1:42.80        
 51 Shin, Ken           13 FLY-MR               1:53.77    1:44.66        
 52 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:42.58    1:44.92        
 53 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR               1:48.75    1:46.00        
 54 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:36.37    1:46.35        
 55 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:46.51    2:11.54        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:22.06    2:32.40 JO     
                1:12.45   2:32.40 (1:19.95)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:33.21 JO     
                1:12.74   2:33.21 (1:20.47)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.44    2:43.27 JO     
                1:16.78   2:43.27 (1:26.49)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.21    2:46.04 JO     
                1:21.35   2:46.04 (1:24.69)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.60    2:53.26 JO     
                1:23.53   2:53.26 (1:29.73)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:55.68 JO     
                1:24.31   2:55.68 (1:31.37)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:53.09    2:55.72 JO     
                1:25.95   2:55.72 (1:29.77)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.95    2:56.00 JO     
                1:24.65   2:56.00 (1:31.35)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:57.82 JO     
                1:25.16   2:57.82 (1:32.66)                                        
 10 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.59 JO     
                1:27.03   3:00.59 (1:33.56)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.19    3:01.50 JO     
                1:27.07   3:01.50 (1:34.43)                                        
 12 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.10    3:02.44 JO     
                1:28.72   3:02.44 (1:33.72)                                        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.42    3:02.61 JO     
                1:28.52   3:02.61 (1:34.09)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.05    3:03.32 JO     
                1:28.05   3:03.32 (1:35.27)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    3:05.80 JO     
                1:29.30   3:05.80 (1:36.50)                                        
 16 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               3:01.50    3:09.05        
                1:28.31   3:09.05 (1:40.74)                                        
 17 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.32    3:10.36        
                1:30.75   3:10.36 (1:39.61)                                        
 18 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:22.86        
                1:35.76   3:22.86 (1:47.10)                                        
 19 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.09    3:27.02        
                1:39.96   3:27.02 (1:47.06)                                        
 20 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:31.49        
                1:43.03   3:31.49 (1:48.46)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                3:33.34    3:31.55        
                1:45.05   3:31.55 (1:46.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:01.66    1:03.42 JO     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:06.44 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:07.84 JO     
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:08.12 JO     
  5 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:08.50 JO     
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.31 JO     
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.47    1:10.88 JO     
  8 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:11.16 JO     
  9 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:11.71 JO     
 10 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:10.05    1:11.82 JO     
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:12.05 JO     
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.55    1:13.31        
 13 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:17.34        
 14 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:20.00        
 15 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:29.63    1:34.62        
 16 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:56.05    1:52.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.82    2:27.97 JO     
                1:11.28   2:27.97 (1:16.69)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.04    2:32.79 JO     
                1:11.95   2:32.79 (1:20.84)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:34.01 JO     
                1:13.27   2:34.01 (1:20.74)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49    2:38.19 JO     
                1:11.59   2:38.19 (1:26.60)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:39.06    2:41.88 JO     
                1:13.78   2:41.88 (1:28.10)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Z  13 UNNBS-MR             2:47.33    2:49.49        
                1:18.04   2:49.49 (1:31.45)                                        
  7 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:52.77        
                1:18.85   2:52.77 (1:33.92)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.85        
                1:20.52   2:53.85 (1:33.33)                                        
  9 Model, Ruslan N     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.38    2:53.97        
                1:20.39   2:53.97 (1:33.58)                                        
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               2:58.24    2:57.25        
                1:23.07   2:57.25 (1:34.18)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    3:00.75        
                1:25.21   3:00.75 (1:35.54)                                        
 12 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              3:11.68    3:04.15        
                1:22.90   3:04.15 (1:41.25)                                        
 13 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              3:21.14    3:06.56        
                1:24.89   3:06.56 (1:41.67)                                        
 14 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:59.23    3:12.20        
                1:33.41   3:12.20 (1:38.79)                                        
 15 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:09.50    3:13.01        
                1:33.42   3:13.01 (1:39.59)                                        
 16 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:16.11        
                1:35.31   3:16.11 (1:40.80)                                        
 17 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              3:13.91    3:16.55        
                1:34.70   3:16.55 (1:41.85)                                        
 18 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:12.52    3:16.79        
                1:29.77   3:16.79 (1:47.02)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              3:11.91    3:18.39        
                1:33.97   3:18.39 (1:44.42)                                        
 20 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              3:04.11    3:21.55        
                1:25.04   3:21.55 (1:56.51)                                        
 21 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              3:22.45    3:31.66        
                1:39.46   3:31.66 (1:52.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:14.68    2:21.72 JO     
                1:06.13   2:21.72 (1:15.59)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:22.93 JO     
                1:11.43   2:22.93 (1:11.50)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:24.58 JO     
                1:09.93   2:24.58 (1:14.65)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:33.59    2:30.23 JO     
                1:09.55   2:30.23 (1:20.68)                                        
  5 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.02    2:31.41 JO     
                1:11.90   2:31.41 (1:19.51)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:28.12    2:31.46 JO     
                1:09.57   2:31.46 (1:21.89)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:31.75 JO     
                1:14.87   2:31.75 (1:16.88)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:33.87 JO     
                1:11.87   2:33.87 (1:22.00)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:35.08 JO     
                1:15.19   2:35.08 (1:19.89)                                        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.01    2:35.60 JO     
                1:12.01   2:35.60 (1:23.59)                                        
 11 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:35.79 JO     
                1:14.15   2:35.79 (1:21.64)                                        
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:31.05    2:36.26 JO     
                1:13.59   2:36.26 (1:22.67)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.34 JO     
                1:15.00   2:37.34 (1:22.34)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.29    2:39.94        
                1:14.14   2:39.94 (1:25.80)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.88    2:40.39        
                1:14.33   2:40.39 (1:26.06)                                        
 16 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:35.46    2:41.66        
                1:17.05   2:41.66 (1:24.61)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:35.51    2:41.96        
                1:15.86   2:41.96 (1:26.10)                                        
 18 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.58    2:42.95        
                1:18.59   2:42.95 (1:24.36)                                        
 19 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               3:07.38    2:42.96        
                1:18.74   2:42.96 (1:24.22)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    2:42.96        
                1:19.77   2:42.96 (1:23.19)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.41    2:44.13        
                1:17.93   2:44.13 (1:26.20)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:45.20        
                1:20.77   2:45.20 (1:24.43)                                        
 23 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:51.09    2:46.05        
                1:15.14   2:46.05 (1:30.91)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:46.42        
                1:17.73   2:46.42 (1:28.69)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.70    2:47.23        
                1:20.38   2:47.23 (1:26.85)                                        
 26 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:49.20    2:57.40        
                1:25.18   2:57.40 (1:32.22)                                        
 27 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:04.72    3:01.54        
                1:24.20   3:01.54 (1:37.34)                                        
 28 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               2:57.86    3:03.96        
                1:27.16   3:03.96 (1:36.80)                                        
 29 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               2:59.17    3:08.14        
                1:32.25   3:08.14 (1:35.89)                                        
 30 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.62    3:13.20        
                1:38.71   3:13.20 (1:34.49)                                        
 31 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                3:10.10    3:15.16        
                1:37.43   3:15.16 (1:37.73)                                        
 32 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               3:17.68    3:15.17        
                1:37.94   3:15.17 (1:37.23)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                2:41.50    3:22.11        
                1:38.35   3:22.11 (1:43.76)                                        
 34 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               3:35.00    3:29.35        
                1:39.29   3:29.35 (1:50.06)                                        
 35 Shapiro, Matt J     14 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:32.75        
                1:35.68   3:32.75 (1:57.07)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 22.85      23.73 METS   
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                24.50      25.05 METS   
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            25.94      25.91 METS   
  4 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            25.51      26.00 METS   
  5 Wu, Kevin Z         16 UNNCA-MR               25.80      26.11 METS   
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            24.79      26.19 METS   
  7 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.23 METS   
  7 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.23 METS   
  9 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.30 METS   
 10 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 26.21      26.33 METS   
 11 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.53 METS   
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               26.65      26.72 METS   
 13 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.76 METS   
 14 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.77 METS   
 14 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR              27.00      26.77 METS   
 16 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.95 METS   
 17 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 25.51      27.01 METS   
 18 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.12      27.10 METS   
 19 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      27.12 METS   
 20 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      27.15 METS   
 21 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 26.76      27.25        
 22 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.26        
 23 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.34        
 24 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.37        
 25 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      27.39        
 26 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.40        
 27 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.56        
 28 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 27.48      27.64        
 29 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.77      27.65        
 30 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.69        
 31 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.71        
 32 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.90        
 33 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR               27.39      27.95        
 34 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      28.00        
 35 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.04        
 36 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 27.01      28.05        
 37 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR                 27.50      28.08        
 38 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 27.46      28.12        
 39 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      28.21        
 40 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.22        
 40 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR                 31.30      28.22        
 42 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.26        
 43 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            27.04      28.32        
 44 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                 30.42      28.38        
 45 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.62        
 46 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 28.96      28.65        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            29.59      28.69        
 47 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR                 29.07      28.69        
 49 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR               29.09      28.75        
 50 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR                 28.68      28.82        
 51 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 28.30      28.92        
 52 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.95        
 53 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.05        
 54 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      29.26        
 55 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.77      29.44        
 56 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.64        
 57 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.86        
 58 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                 30.26      30.01        
 59 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR               30.47      30.17        
 60 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.50        
 61 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR                29.80      30.65        
 62 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR            30.01      33.42        
 63 Salas, Stefanos H    7 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.62        
 64 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.61        
 65 Salas, Alejandro H   7 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.32        
 66 Salas, Dimitris      9 NCAC-MR                50.10      50.30        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            55.22      55.85 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      57.11 METS   
  3 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                54.00      57.57 METS   
  4 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            53.73      57.81 METS   
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.86 METS   
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 58.00      57.88 METS   
  7 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            55.86      58.17 METS   
  8 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            58.01      58.37 METS   
  9 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      58.46 METS   
 10 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                58.99      58.61 METS   
 11 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 56.31      58.62 METS   
 12 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 55.44      58.63 METS   
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.79 METS   
 14 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.19 METS   
 15 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      59.20        
 16 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            58.45      59.22        
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68      59.57        
 18 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.61        
 19 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.70      59.67        
 20 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:01.00      59.69        
 21 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 57.87      59.76        
 22 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.79        
 23 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.80        
 24 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.55        
 25 Colletta, Michael   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:00.56        
 26 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.65        
 27 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:02.12    1:01.17        
 28 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.48    1:01.22        
 29 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.92        
 30 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:02.18        
 31 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:02.54        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:02.59        
 33 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.69        
 34 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.71        
 35 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:02.73        
 36 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:02.97        
 37 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:03.31    1:03.18        
 38 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:03.22        
 39 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:03.30        
 40 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:03.32        
 41 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:03.38        
 42 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.50        
 43 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.52        
 44 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:01.30    1:03.73        
 45 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:03.94        
 46 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:04.11        
 47 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:04.19        
 48 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.01        
 49 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:04.06    1:05.04        
 50 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.05        
 51 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:05.48        
 52 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:05.39    1:05.74        
 53 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:06.00    1:06.97        
 54 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               1:06.86    1:08.71        
 55 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:08.51    1:09.58        
 56 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.98        
 57 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:11.17        
 58 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:11.41        
 59 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:15.76        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:58.28    2:04.20 METS   
                  59.52   2:04.20 (1:04.68)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.46    2:05.21 METS   
                1:00.23   2:05.21 (1:04.98)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.49    2:05.27 METS   
                1:01.19   2:05.27 (1:04.08)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:07.01 METS   
                1:02.05   2:07.01 (1:04.96)                                        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.14    2:07.25 METS   
                1:01.96   2:07.25 (1:05.29)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.09    2:08.33 METS   
                1:01.82   2:08.33 (1:06.51)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:04.30    2:08.52 METS   
                1:02.44   2:08.52 (1:06.08)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.34    2:08.86 METS   
                1:03.38   2:08.86 (1:05.48)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:05.10    2:09.62        
                1:02.79   2:09.62 (1:06.83)                                        
 10 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:10.33        
                1:02.95   2:10.33 (1:07.38)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.53    2:10.34        
                1:04.95   2:10.34 (1:05.39)                                        
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:07.79    2:10.51        
                1:02.02   2:10.51 (1:08.49)                                        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:10.94        
                1:04.08   2:10.94 (1:06.86)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:11.22        
                1:03.36   2:11.22 (1:07.86)                                        
 15 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              2:30.33    2:11.40        
                1:02.41   2:11.40 (1:08.99)                                        
 16 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.22    2:11.60        
                1:02.65   2:11.60 (1:08.95)                                        
 17 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:11.67        
                1:04.95   2:11.67 (1:06.72)                                        
 18 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:11.97        
                1:01.70   2:11.97 (1:10.27)                                        
 19 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:09.00    2:11.98        
                1:03.46   2:11.98 (1:08.52)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.17    2:11.99        
                1:03.79   2:11.99 (1:08.20)                                        
 21 Gak, Milos M        20 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.39    2:12.30        
                1:06.04   2:12.30 (1:06.26)                                        
 22 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:12.31        
                1:04.34   2:12.31 (1:07.97)                                        
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:59.92    2:12.60        
                1:00.98   2:12.60 (1:11.62)                                        
 24 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:13.19        
                1:04.61   2:13.19 (1:08.58)                                        
 25 Srdanovic, Ivan     22 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.00    2:13.26        
                1:06.04   2:13.26 (1:07.22)                                        
 26 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.67    2:13.39        
                1:05.08   2:13.39 (1:08.31)                                        
 27 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.71    2:13.84        
                1:03.90   2:13.84 (1:09.94)                                        
 28 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:13.91        
                1:05.29   2:13.91 (1:08.62)                                        
 29 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:14.22        
                1:02.51   2:14.22 (1:11.71)                                        
 30 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:14.39        
                1:05.60   2:14.39 (1:08.79)                                        
 31 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:36.95    2:14.60        
                1:03.58   2:14.60 (1:11.02)                                        
 32 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:24.03    2:14.72        
                1:04.73   2:14.72 (1:09.99)                                        
 33 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:14.98        
                1:05.30   2:14.98 (1:09.68)                                        
 34 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               2:23.85    2:15.05        
                1:05.30   2:15.05 (1:09.75)                                        
 35 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:15.15        
                1:05.21   2:15.15 (1:09.94)                                        
 36 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:12.85    2:15.39        
                1:05.27   2:15.39 (1:10.12)                                        
 37 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:21.15    2:15.73        
                1:04.94   2:15.73 (1:10.79)                                        
 38 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.88        
                1:01.99   2:15.88 (1:13.89)                                        
 39 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:16.02        
                1:04.29   2:16.02 (1:11.73)                                        
 40 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             2:17.93    2:16.25        
                1:05.38   2:16.25 (1:10.87)                                        
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:16.11    2:16.47        
                1:04.44   2:16.47 (1:12.03)                                        
 42 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:17.06        
                1:06.35   2:17.06 (1:10.71)                                        
 43 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               2:20.44    2:17.44        
                1:06.60   2:17.44 (1:10.84)                                        
 44 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:16.04    2:17.48        
                1:06.15   2:17.48 (1:11.33)                                        
 45 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               2:11.89    2:17.50        
                1:05.57   2:17.50 (1:11.93)                                        
 46 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.94    2:17.51        
                1:06.50   2:17.51 (1:11.01)                                        
 47 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.12        
                1:04.89   2:18.12 (1:13.23)                                        
 48 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.13        
                1:05.93   2:18.13 (1:12.20)                                        
 49 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:19.07        
                1:06.65   2:19.07 (1:12.42)                                        
 50 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:19.52        
                1:05.75   2:19.52 (1:13.77)                                        
 51 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:20.90        
                1:08.38   2:20.90 (1:12.52)                                        
 52 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:20.94        
                1:06.34   2:20.94 (1:14.60)                                        
 53 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.37    2:20.96        
                1:06.93   2:20.96 (1:14.03)                                        
 54 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:22.85        
                1:06.25   2:22.85 (1:16.60)                                        
 55 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             2:24.12    2:25.72        
                1:10.01   2:25.72 (1:15.71)                                        
 56 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          2:36.91    2:26.83        
                1:11.71   2:26.83 (1:15.12)                                        
 57 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:22.59    2:27.04        
                1:10.12   2:27.04 (1:16.92)                                        
 58 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               2:23.16    2:27.16        
                1:11.57   2:27.16 (1:15.59)                                        
 59 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               2:29.60    2:27.34        
                1:10.56   2:27.34 (1:16.78)                                        
 60 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:26.02    2:27.48        
                1:12.13   2:27.48 (1:15.35)                                        
 61 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:26.22    2:27.66        
                1:12.17   2:27.66 (1:15.49)                                        
 62 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               2:21.96    2:29.02        
                1:09.85   2:29.02 (1:19.17)                                        
 63 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.90        
                1:07.00   2:30.90 (1:23.90)                                        
 64 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:35.93    2:31.26        
                1:11.23   2:31.26 (1:20.03)                                        
 65 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:31.61        
                1:12.72   2:31.61 (1:18.89)                                        
 66 Korganashvili, Dav  16 NBS-MR               2:30.12    2:33.31        
                1:14.17   2:33.31 (1:19.14)                                        
 67 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.79    2:34.30        
                1:14.25   2:34.30 (1:20.05)                                        
 68 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               2:42.53    2:39.81        
                1:15.71   2:39.81 (1:24.10)                                        
 69 Goldman, Zachary    15 HYB-MR               2:53.60    3:00.87        
                1:25.26   3:00.87 (1:35.61)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.80    4:26.96 METS   
                1:03.28   2:11.26 (1:07.98)   3:19.58 (1:08.32)   4:26.96 (1:07.38)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.18    4:27.06 METS   
                1:03.17   2:10.98 (1:07.81)   3:19.30 (1:08.32)   4:27.06 (1:07.76)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:17.57    4:28.20 METS   
                1:02.23   2:08.52 (1:06.29)   3:19.21 (1:10.69)   4:28.20 (1:08.99)
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.76    4:28.99 METS   
                1:03.67   2:12.62 (1:08.95)   3:22.01 (1:09.39)   4:28.99 (1:06.98)
  5 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.20    4:29.54 METS   
                1:03.28   2:12.67 (1:09.39)   3:22.08 (1:09.41)   4:29.54 (1:07.46)
  6 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93    4:32.05        
                1:04.73   2:14.03 (1:09.30)   3:23.39 (1:09.36)   4:32.05 (1:08.66)
  7 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.32    4:34.64        
                1:03.69   2:13.96 (1:10.27)   3:25.29 (1:11.33)   4:34.64 (1:09.35)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.79    4:37.92        
                1:05.04   2:15.59 (1:10.55)   3:26.71 (1:11.12)   4:37.92 (1:11.21)
  9 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     4:39.43    4:37.99        
                1:06.91   2:18.08 (1:11.17)   3:29.31 (1:11.23)   4:37.99 (1:08.68)
 10 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.41    4:38.59        
                1:06.15   2:18.00 (1:11.85)   3:30.23 (1:12.23)   4:38.59 (1:08.36)
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.34    4:40.34        
                1:06.62   2:19.46 (1:12.84)   3:32.47 (1:13.01)   4:40.34 (1:07.87)
 12 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          4:48.16    4:41.05        
                1:05.75   2:18.58 (1:12.83)   3:30.97 (1:12.39)   4:41.05 (1:10.08)
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.01    4:41.09        
                1:06.98   2:18.78 (1:11.80)   3:30.49 (1:11.71)   4:41.09 (1:10.60)
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.42    4:41.19        
                1:08.19   2:21.46 (1:13.27)   3:32.16 (1:10.70)   4:41.19 (1:09.03)
 15 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.75    4:41.33        
                1:07.90   2:18.43 (1:10.53)   3:29.71 (1:11.28)   4:41.33 (1:11.62)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          4:32.14    4:41.48        
                1:05.04   2:16.24 (1:11.20)   3:28.98 (1:12.74)   4:41.48 (1:12.50)
 17 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.23    4:41.55        
                1:07.90   2:20.72 (1:12.82)   3:33.30 (1:12.58)   4:41.55 (1:08.25)
 18 Graham, Joseph P    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.29    4:42.95        
                1:07.08   2:18.68 (1:11.60)   3:31.42 (1:12.74)   4:42.95 (1:11.53)
 19 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                    NT    4:43.87        
                1:06.42   2:19.64 (1:13.22)   3:32.94 (1:13.30)   4:43.87 (1:10.93)
 20 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.39    4:44.63        
                1:09.05   2:21.91 (1:12.86)   3:34.43 (1:12.52)   4:44.63 (1:10.20)
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          4:50.18    4:45.02        
                1:05.97   2:17.96 (1:11.99)   3:32.15 (1:14.19)   4:45.02 (1:12.87)
 22 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               5:04.41    4:45.07        
                1:07.51   2:21.27 (1:13.76)   3:34.68 (1:13.41)   4:45.07 (1:10.39)
 23 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.23    4:45.26        
                1:08.10   2:21.16 (1:13.06)   3:34.03 (1:12.87)   4:45.26 (1:11.23)
 24 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          4:42.50    4:45.29        
                1:05.51   2:19.03 (1:13.52)   3:35.45 (1:16.42)   4:45.29 (1:09.84)
 25 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:33.91    4:46.13        
                1:08.06   2:20.79 (1:12.73)   3:34.03 (1:13.24)   4:46.13 (1:12.10)
 26 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:46.61        
                1:06.95   2:19.12 (1:12.17)   3:33.62 (1:14.50)   4:46.61 (1:12.99)
 27 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.00    4:48.93        
                1:08.11   2:22.46 (1:14.35)   3:37.04 (1:14.58)   4:48.93 (1:11.89)
 28 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          4:50.94    4:49.22        
                1:06.37   2:19.76 (1:13.39)   3:34.73 (1:14.97)   4:49.22 (1:14.49)
 29 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               4:51.97    4:49.37        
                1:08.02   2:22.95 (1:14.93)   3:38.37 (1:15.42)   4:49.37 (1:11.00)
 30 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          5:00.72    4:52.45        
                1:09.28   2:24.55 (1:15.27)   3:39.34 (1:14.79)   4:52.45 (1:13.11)
 31 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.32    4:55.16        
                1:07.51   2:23.14 (1:15.63)   3:40.28 (1:17.14)   4:55.16 (1:14.88)
 32 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.00    4:55.60        
                1:09.10   2:24.65 (1:15.55)   3:40.97 (1:16.32)   4:55.60 (1:14.63)
 33 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:15.79    4:56.54        
                1:07.90   2:24.06 (1:16.16)   3:40.81 (1:16.75)   4:56.54 (1:15.73)
 34 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.23    4:57.04        
                1:10.69   2:25.97 (1:15.28)   3:41.95 (1:15.98)   4:57.04 (1:15.09)
 35 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.95    5:00.35        
                1:09.66   2:25.49 (1:15.83)   3:43.19 (1:17.70)   5:00.35 (1:17.16)
 36 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.30    5:01.80        
                1:08.09   2:23.85 (1:15.76)   3:42.46 (1:18.61)   5:01.80 (1:19.34)
 37 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             5:04.11    5:06.07        
                1:14.36   2:32.85 (1:18.49)   3:51.51 (1:18.66)   5:06.07 (1:14.56)
 38 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               4:58.49    5:07.13        
                1:10.95   2:28.27 (1:17.32)   3:49.10 (1:20.83)   5:07.13 (1:18.03)
 39 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               4:57.24    5:07.66        
                1:06.94   2:23.18 (1:16.24)   3:45.76 (1:22.58)   5:07.66 (1:21.90)
 40 Hong, Joseph W      14 Scarlet-NJ           5:53.02    5:13.14        
                1:12.50   2:32.73 (1:20.23)   3:54.36 (1:21.63)   5:13.14 (1:18.78)
 41 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             5:10.12    5:13.43        
                1:13.03   2:34.43 (1:21.40)   3:54.74 (1:20.31)   5:13.43 (1:18.69)
 42 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          5:09.02    5:17.03        
                1:13.96   2:34.89 (1:20.93)   3:56.90 (1:22.01)   5:17.03 (1:20.13)
 43 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.65    5:19.92        
                1:16.38   2:38.07 (1:21.69)   4:00.47 (1:22.40)   5:19.92 (1:19.45)
 44 Korganashvili, Dav  16 NBS-MR               5:25.21    5:20.36        
                1:17.06   2:40.10 (1:23.04)   4:02.38 (1:22.28)   5:20.36 (1:17.98)
 45 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 YFD-MR               4:45.09    5:21.27        
                1:14.35   2:37.33 (1:22.98)   4:00.56 (1:23.23)   5:21.27 (1:20.71)
 46 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               5:28.51    5:24.29        
                1:18.15   2:41.54 (1:23.39)   4:03.96 (1:22.42)   5:24.29 (1:20.33)
 47 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          5:20.01    5:26.38        
                1:17.46   2:41.63 (1:24.17)   4:05.37 (1:23.74)   5:26.38 (1:21.01)
 48 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          5:12.32    5:26.94        
                1:17.60   2:42.07 (1:24.47)   4:06.06 (1:23.99)   5:26.94 (1:20.88)
 49 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    5:42.90        
                1:20.93   2:50.46 (1:29.53)   4:18.92 (1:28.46)   5:42.90 (1:23.98)
 50 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          5:48.26    5:44.39        
                1:22.58   2:51.88 (1:29.30)   4:20.35 (1:28.47)   5:44.39 (1:24.04)
 51 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          5:16.22    5:50.36        
                1:20.45   2:49.45 (1:29.00)   4:19.84 (1:30.39)   5:50.36 (1:30.52)
 52 Del  Pozo, Daniel   15 NCAC-MR              5:30.00    5:56.10        
                1:16.19   2:47.19 (1:31.00)   4:23.20 (1:36.01)   5:56.10 (1:32.90)
 53 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:06.52        
                1:26.96   3:02.22 (1:35.26)   4:36.43 (1:34.21)   6:06.52 (1:30.09)
 54 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    6:15.98        
                1:24.96   3:02.79 (1:37.83)   4:40.47 (1:37.68)   6:15.98 (1:35.51)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.74 METS   
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            59.29    1:04.79 METS   
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:04.81 METS   
  4 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.18    1:05.06 METS   
  5 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:05.69 METS   
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:06.62 METS   
  7 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:06.95 METS   
  8 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.44    1:07.21 METS   
  9 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:07.57 METS   
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:03.79    1:07.82 METS   
 11 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:07.94 METS   
 12 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:08.00        
 13 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:08.28        
 14 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:08.31        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               1:14.16    1:08.66        
 16 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:09.03        
 17 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:09.08        
 18 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:09.41        
 19 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.76        
 20 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.23        
 21 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:10.67        
 22 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82    1:10.88        
 23 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               1:07.84    1:11.27        
 24 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:11.36        
 25 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:11.95        
 26 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:12.11        
 27 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:12.74        
 28 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             1:16.16    1:12.87        
 29 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:13.02        
 30 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:13.09        
 31 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:06.52    1:13.11        
 32 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:13.71        
 33 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:14.52    1:14.07        
 34 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:17.22    1:14.39        
 35 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:14.87        
 36 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:15.38        
 37 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.51        
 38 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:15.62        
 39 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:15.84        
 40 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:15.94        
 41 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:15.95        
 42 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.02        
 43 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             1:17.65    1:16.45        
 44 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:16.55        
 44 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              1:11.68    1:16.55        
 46 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:12.94    1:17.05        
 47 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:17.12        
 48 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.86        
 49 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.00        
 50 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:18.11        
 51 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:14.09    1:18.83        
 52 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.57        
 53 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:16.86    1:19.85        
 54 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:19.01    1:23.39        
 55 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.02        
 56 Korganashvili, Dav  16 NBS-MR               1:44.28    1:25.33        
 57 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.58    1:30.93        
 58 Goldman, Zachary    15 HYB-MR               1:27.56    1:32.50        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:08.02    2:18.52 METS   
                1:08.21   2:18.52 (1:10.31)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:21.03 METS   
                1:08.84   2:21.03 (1:12.19)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:21.58 METS   
                1:08.62   2:21.58 (1:12.96)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:23.36 METS   
                1:11.15   2:23.36 (1:12.21)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:15.68    2:23.74 METS   
                1:10.81   2:23.74 (1:12.93)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:34.93    2:25.78 METS   
                1:10.25   2:25.78 (1:15.53)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:25.91 METS   
                1:09.65   2:25.91 (1:16.26)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:26.04 METS   
                1:10.91   2:26.04 (1:15.13)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:27.31 METS   
                1:12.90   2:27.31 (1:14.41)                                        
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:19.03    2:28.06        
                1:12.06   2:28.06 (1:16.00)                                        
 11 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.71    2:28.58        
                1:12.86   2:28.58 (1:15.72)                                        
 12 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:28.77        
                1:13.27   2:28.77 (1:15.50)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:29.52        
                1:13.03   2:29.52 (1:16.49)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:29.78        
                1:13.67   2:29.78 (1:16.11)                                        
 15 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:19.39    2:30.92        
                1:12.84   2:30.92 (1:18.08)                                        
 16 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:32.16        
                1:13.25   2:32.16 (1:18.91)                                        
 17 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:24.79    2:32.61        
                1:15.06   2:32.61 (1:17.55)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:32.66        
                1:15.65   2:32.66 (1:17.01)                                        
 19 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.99    2:32.87        
                1:14.41   2:32.87 (1:18.46)                                        
 20 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             2:40.98    2:33.23        
                1:15.12   2:33.23 (1:18.11)                                        
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.11    2:33.98        
                1:16.44   2:33.98 (1:17.54)                                        
 22 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:34.56        
                1:15.60   2:34.56 (1:18.96)                                        
 23 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:35.04    2:35.78        
                1:14.78   2:35.78 (1:21.00)                                        
 24 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:29.56    2:36.90        
                1:13.61   2:36.90 (1:23.29)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.48    2:36.93        
                1:18.23   2:36.93 (1:18.70)                                        
 26 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:37.74        
                1:16.67   2:37.74 (1:21.07)                                        
 27 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:38.33        
                1:17.19   2:38.33 (1:21.14)                                        
 28 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:36.00    2:39.44        
                1:17.20   2:39.44 (1:22.24)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:39.55        
                1:16.86   2:39.55 (1:22.69)                                        
 30 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:39.81        
                1:18.33   2:39.81 (1:21.48)                                        
 31 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:41.22        
                1:17.39   2:41.22 (1:23.83)                                        
 32 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:41.63        
                1:17.87   2:41.63 (1:23.76)                                        
 33 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:42.01        
                1:19.81   2:42.01 (1:22.20)                                        
 34 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:42.55        
                1:20.19   2:42.55 (1:22.36)                                        
 35 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:40.01    2:42.64        
                1:20.31   2:42.64 (1:22.33)                                        
 36 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:37.30    2:43.44        
                1:18.86   2:43.44 (1:24.58)                                        
 37 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:35.88    2:44.57        
                1:18.73   2:44.57 (1:25.84)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:39.01    2:45.21        
                1:20.25   2:45.21 (1:24.96)                                        
 39 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.93    2:46.46        
                1:22.34   2:46.46 (1:24.12)                                        
 40 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:46.72        
                1:20.52   2:46.72 (1:26.20)                                        
 41 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               2:44.23    2:47.61        
                1:22.31   2:47.61 (1:25.30)                                        
 42 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               2:43.17    2:48.08        
                1:22.29   2:48.08 (1:25.79)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             2:42.33    2:48.09        
                1:23.02   2:48.09 (1:25.07)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          2:41.16    2:49.17        
                1:23.19   2:49.17 (1:25.98)                                        
 45 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    3:00.17        
                1:27.99   3:00.17 (1:32.18)                                        
 46 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.82    3:02.02        
                1:29.49   3:02.02 (1:32.53)                                        
 47 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:36.02        
                1:45.59   3:36.02 (1:50.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:06.51 METS   
  2 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:08.69 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:05.99    1:09.58 METS   
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:11.41 METS   
  5 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:08.14    1:12.71 METS   
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:13.99 METS   
  7 Wu, Kevin Z         16 UNNCA-MR             1:10.00    1:14.09 METS   
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:16.90 METS   
  9 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:17.00        
 10 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:17.04        
 11 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:17.13        
 12 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:18.18        
 13 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             1:19.72    1:18.87        
 14 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:19.46        
 15 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:19.62        
 16 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:14.99    1:20.00        
 17 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:20.09        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:20.60        
 19 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.65    1:20.84        
 20 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:16.60    1:20.86        
 21 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:21.07        
 22 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:21.11        
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan    16 UNNBS-MR             1:20.41    1:21.44        
 24 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:16.68    1:22.10        
 25 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:22.63        
 26 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.64        
 27 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:23.36        
 28 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:24.07        
 29 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:21.33    1:24.42        
 30 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:24.43        
 31 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                1:20.76    1:24.68        
 32 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               1:23.01    1:25.26        
 33 Ang, Jonathan J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:25.29        
 34 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.46        
 35 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:25.64        
 36 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:25.82        
 37 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:26.15        
 38 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:26.18        
 39 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:26.30        
 40 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:26.56        
 41 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               1:32.34    1:27.29        
 42 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             1:29.06    1:28.42        
 43 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:27.52    1:29.09        
 44 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:26.38    1:29.25        
 45 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:29.43        
 46 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:29.88    1:29.89        
 47 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.16        
 48 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.30        
 49 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:26.18    1:30.66        
 50 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.41        
 51 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:28.03    1:31.44        
 52 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:31.57        
 53 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:35.34    1:34.79        
 54 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.05        
 55 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:35.41        
 56 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              1:37.85    1:37.05        
 57 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.68    1:46.94        
 58 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:47.01        
 59 Goldman, Zachary    15 HYB-MR               1:40.59    1:47.95        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    2:26.26 METS   
                1:10.89   2:26.26 (1:15.37)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.24    2:32.47 METS   
                1:12.40   2:32.47 (1:20.07)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:28.93    2:39.28 METS   
                1:15.70   2:39.28 (1:23.58)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:39.96 METS   
                1:17.79   2:39.96 (1:22.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:39.26    2:44.31 METS   
                1:18.37   2:44.31 (1:25.94)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:45.59 METS   
                1:20.29   2:45.59 (1:25.30)                                        
  7 Valentine, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.68 METS   
                1:17.73   2:45.68 (1:27.95)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.30    2:46.07 METS   
                1:21.48   2:46.07 (1:24.59)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:51.87        
                1:21.90   2:51.87 (1:29.97)                                        
 10 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:53.03        
                1:22.75   2:53.03 (1:30.28)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:54.49        
                1:23.46   2:54.49 (1:31.03)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                   NT    2:56.01        
                1:25.08   2:56.01 (1:30.93)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.41    2:56.05        
                1:24.69   2:56.05 (1:31.36)                                        
 14 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:59.53        
                1:22.66   2:59.53 (1:36.87)                                        
 15 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               3:29.99    3:00.74        
                1:27.45   3:00.74 (1:33.29)                                        
 16 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          3:06.88    3:02.61        
                1:27.37   3:02.61 (1:35.24)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              3:05.83    3:03.44        
                1:29.21   3:03.44 (1:34.23)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    3:03.93        
                1:30.04   3:03.93 (1:33.89)                                        
 19 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:04.48        
                1:27.75   3:04.48 (1:36.73)                                        
 20 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              3:09.99    3:04.75        
                1:31.39   3:04.75 (1:33.36)                                        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               2:56.25    3:04.93        
                1:30.08   3:04.93 (1:34.85)                                        
 22 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               3:04.52    3:07.20        
                1:29.88   3:07.20 (1:37.32)                                        
 23 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    3:07.25        
                1:26.88   3:07.25 (1:40.37)                                        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              3:19.02    3:10.45        
                1:32.68   3:10.45 (1:37.77)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:12.14        
                1:33.81   3:12.14 (1:38.33)                                        
 26 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               3:11.45    3:14.58        
                1:31.41   3:14.58 (1:43.17)                                        
 27 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          3:09.17    3:15.45        
                1:36.26   3:15.45 (1:39.19)                                        
 28 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:16.84        
                1:35.84   3:16.84 (1:41.00)                                        
 29 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:17.69        
                1:37.68   3:17.69 (1:40.01)                                        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          3:10.77    3:27.73        
                1:38.88   3:27.73 (1:48.85)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          3:10.12    3:28.90        
                1:39.49   3:28.90 (1:49.41)                                        
 32 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          3:22.17    3:31.62        
                1:41.82   3:31.62 (1:49.80)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            3:35.00    3:34.69        
                1:43.71   3:34.69 (1:50.98)                                        
 34 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:40.17        
                1:46.68   3:40.17 (1:53.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.61      59.89 METS   
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10    1:00.74 METS   
  3 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.15 METS   
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:01.99 METS   
  5 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:02.12 METS   
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:02.56 METS   
  6 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:02.56 METS   
  8 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.56 METS   
  9 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:00.44    1:03.85 METS   
 10 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:04.49 METS   
 11 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:05.21    1:05.22        
 12 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.79        
 13 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:05.92        
 14 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:06.40        
 15 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:07.07        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:07.11        
 17 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.78        
 18 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:08.25        
 19 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:08.41        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:08.55        
 21 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:08.69        
 22 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:08.97        
 23 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:09.19        
 24 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:09.23        
 25 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:15.41    1:09.43        
 26 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:10.21        
 27 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:05.25    1:10.25        
 28 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:10.68        
 29 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:10.76        
 30 Valentine, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.50        
 31 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:11.61        
 32 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.75        
 33 Nussen, Adam k      26 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:12.60        
 34 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:13.09        
 35 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:13.14        
 36 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.40        
 37 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.91        
 38 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.41        
 39 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:14.60        
 40 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:15.32        
 41 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:15.73        
 42 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               1:15.70    1:15.81        
 43 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:24.08    1:19.78        
 44 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:27.80        
 45 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.24        
 46 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.33        
 47 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:39.94    1:38.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:16.05 METS   
                1:04.22   2:16.05 (1:11.83)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:16.43    2:19.16 METS   
                1:05.02   2:19.16 (1:14.14)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:21.67 METS   
                1:07.93   2:21.67 (1:13.74)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:25.11 METS   
                1:05.58   2:25.11 (1:19.53)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:25.62 METS   
                1:05.10   2:25.62 (1:20.52)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.62    2:25.96 METS   
                1:09.87   2:25.96 (1:16.09)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.86    2:26.90 METS   
                1:07.66   2:26.90 (1:19.24)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:19.66    2:27.02 METS   
                1:06.80   2:27.02 (1:20.22)                                        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:28.21 METS   
                1:07.27   2:28.21 (1:20.94)                                        
 10 Connors, Brian G    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:31.12        
                1:10.38   2:31.12 (1:20.74)                                        
 11 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.53    2:32.77        
                1:13.18   2:32.77 (1:19.59)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.94    2:34.97        
                1:09.44   2:34.97 (1:25.53)                                        
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:33.17    2:35.04        
                1:13.21   2:35.04 (1:21.83)                                        
 14 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:35.10        
                1:11.00   2:35.10 (1:24.10)                                        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:35.43        
                1:11.46   2:35.43 (1:23.97)                                        
 16 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:30.12    2:43.31        
                1:13.92   2:43.31 (1:29.39)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:44.46        
                1:17.28   2:44.46 (1:27.18)                                        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               3:02.66    2:45.56        
                1:12.43   2:45.56 (1:33.13)                                        
 19 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.77        
                1:16.20   2:45.77 (1:29.57)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.47        
                1:16.03   2:48.47 (1:32.44)                                        
 21 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:49.24        
                1:15.04   2:49.24 (1:34.20)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:50.57        
                1:21.59   2:50.57 (1:28.98)                                        
 23 Bryant, Joshua M    13 UNNBS-MR             2:59.99    2:51.47        
                1:17.83   2:51.47 (1:33.64)                                        
 24 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    2:55.78        
                1:20.74   2:55.78 (1:35.04)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:48.71    2:57.64        
                1:19.72   2:57.64 (1:37.92)                                        
 26 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:49.04    3:00.29        
                1:22.59   3:00.29 (1:37.70)                                        
 27 Claiborne, Kevin G  13 UNLGA-MR             2:39.06    3:04.01        
                1:24.78   3:04.01 (1:39.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.12    2:17.42 METS   
                1:05.90   2:17.42 (1:11.52)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:17.95 METS   
                1:05.68   2:17.95 (1:12.27)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:13.81    2:20.58 METS   
                1:05.86   2:20.58 (1:14.72)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:17.11    2:21.78 METS   
                1:08.03   2:21.78 (1:13.75)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.91    2:22.67 METS   
                1:07.55   2:22.67 (1:15.12)                                        
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:22.80 METS   
                1:06.62   2:22.80 (1:16.18)                                        
  7 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:10.55    2:23.32 METS   
                1:06.50   2:23.32 (1:16.82)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:23.43 METS   
                1:07.54   2:23.43 (1:15.89)                                        
  9 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.96    2:23.68 METS   
                1:07.71   2:23.68 (1:15.97)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:26.75        
                1:10.76   2:26.75 (1:15.99)                                        
 11 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.70    2:26.80        
                1:10.56   2:26.80 (1:16.24)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.67    2:27.13        
                1:09.72   2:27.13 (1:17.41)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:27.79        
                1:10.58   2:27.79 (1:17.21)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:36.06    2:29.36        
                1:08.38   2:29.36 (1:20.98)                                        
 15 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:18.22    2:29.86        
                1:08.78   2:29.86 (1:21.08)                                        
 16 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.96    2:30.94        
                1:14.07   2:30.94 (1:16.87)                                        
 17 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:25.03    2:31.41        
                1:12.61   2:31.41 (1:18.80)                                        
 18 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:31.93        
                1:09.59   2:31.93 (1:22.34)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:32.74        
                1:11.32   2:32.74 (1:21.42)                                        
 20 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:41.02    2:32.77        
                1:11.98   2:32.77 (1:20.79)                                        
 21 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:27.04    2:33.59        
                1:11.62   2:33.59 (1:21.97)                                        
 21 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:33.59        
                1:10.99   2:33.59 (1:22.60)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.27    2:34.19        
                1:12.50   2:34.19 (1:21.69)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:34.49        
                1:14.66   2:34.49 (1:19.83)                                        
 25 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.44    2:34.61        
                1:14.04   2:34.61 (1:20.57)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:35.10        
                1:10.82   2:35.10 (1:24.28)                                        
 27 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:35.13        
                1:14.26   2:35.13 (1:20.87)                                        
 28 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:35.45        
                1:18.31   2:35.45 (1:17.14)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Andrew T   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.80        
                1:12.86   2:35.80 (1:22.94)                                        
 30 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.92    2:36.32        
                1:12.65   2:36.32 (1:23.67)                                        
 30 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR               2:21.67    2:36.32        
                1:14.31   2:36.32 (1:22.01)                                        
 32 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:38.22    2:36.56        
                1:13.38   2:36.56 (1:23.18)                                        
 33 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:37.35        
                1:12.72   2:37.35 (1:24.63)                                        
 34 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:32.62    2:37.74        
                1:12.58   2:37.74 (1:25.16)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:37.81        
                1:15.99   2:37.81 (1:21.82)                                        
 36 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:38.92    2:37.89        
                1:15.95   2:37.89 (1:21.94)                                        
 37 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:33.02    2:38.10        
                1:13.39   2:38.10 (1:24.71)                                        
 38 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:40.11        
                1:16.91   2:40.11 (1:23.20)                                        
 39 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               2:28.35    2:40.66        
                1:15.14   2:40.66 (1:25.52)                                        
 40 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:41.06        
                1:15.04   2:41.06 (1:26.02)                                        
 41 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               2:41.00    2:42.76        
                1:19.43   2:42.76 (1:23.33)                                        
 42 Colletta, Michael   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72    2:43.52        
                1:15.71   2:43.52 (1:27.81)                                        
 43 Corabi, Jagger R    15 HYB-MR               2:38.43    2:43.58        
                1:15.55   2:43.58 (1:28.03)                                        
 44 Alliano, Douglas G  15 FA-MR                2:39.02    2:43.88        
                1:15.53   2:43.88 (1:28.35)                                        
 45 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.94        
                1:13.38   2:43.94 (1:30.56)                                        
 46 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.69    2:43.96        
                1:17.48   2:43.96 (1:26.48)                                        
 47 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.01        
                1:14.85   2:44.01 (1:29.16)                                        
 48 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               2:41.11    2:44.68        
                1:20.39   2:44.68 (1:24.29)                                        
 49 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:45.05        
                1:17.03   2:45.05 (1:28.02)                                        
 50 Sarbanes, Alex C    15 Twisters-MR          2:49.70    2:46.71        
                1:21.91   2:46.71 (1:24.80)                                        
 51 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:52.99    2:48.44        
                1:23.23   2:48.44 (1:25.21)                                        
 52 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:48.47        
                1:20.55   2:48.47 (1:27.92)                                        
 53 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:50.22        
                1:18.76   2:50.22 (1:31.46)                                        
 54 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    2:51.88        
                1:22.56   2:51.88 (1:29.32)                                        
 55 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              2:55.53    2:55.00        
                1:26.11   2:55.00 (1:28.89)                                        
 56 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               2:51.65    2:56.00        
                1:24.70   2:56.00 (1:31.30)                                        
 57 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.74    2:59.30        
                1:26.90   2:59.30 (1:32.40)                                        
 58 Dawa, Tenzim T      11 Twisters-MR          2:54.37    3:02.87        
                1:30.16   3:02.87 (1:32.71)                                        
 59 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:03.24        
                1:27.52   3:03.24 (1:35.72)                                        
 60 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              3:10.59    3:05.66        
                1:31.60   3:05.66 (1:34.06)                                        
 61 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:14.59    3:05.79        
                1:29.96   3:05.79 (1:35.83)                                        
 62 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              3:24.74    3:08.13        
                1:30.28   3:08.13 (1:37.85)                                        
 63 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.24        
                1:29.03   3:11.24 (1:42.21)                                        
 64 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.30        
                1:34.91   3:11.30 (1:36.39)                                        
 65 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.88    3:11.87        
                1:34.23   3:11.87 (1:37.64)                                        
 66 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                3:59.87    4:00.63        
                1:51.38   4:00.63 (2:09.25)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.11    4:53.15 METS   
                1:04.99   2:22.13 (1:17.14)   3:44.04 (1:21.91)   4:53.15 (1:09.11)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.69    5:01.16 METS   
                1:08.77   2:30.81 (1:22.04)   3:50.75 (1:19.94)   5:01.16 (1:10.41)
  3 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.64    5:03.92 METS   
                1:06.81   2:25.25 (1:18.44)   3:55.30 (1:30.05)   5:03.92 (1:08.62)
  4 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             4:50.32    5:07.09 METS   
                1:06.32   2:29.00 (1:22.68)   3:54.37 (1:25.37)   5:07.09 (1:12.72)
  5 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.80    5:08.21 METS   
                1:10.52   2:32.10 (1:21.58)   3:59.13 (1:27.03)   5:08.21 (1:09.08)
  6 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.65    5:10.23 METS   
                1:09.01   2:28.49 (1:19.48)   4:00.61 (1:32.12)   5:10.23 (1:09.62)
  7 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.32    5:10.60 METS   
                1:10.31   2:32.89 (1:22.58)   4:01.90 (1:29.01)   5:10.60 (1:08.70)
  8 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.26    5:13.22        
                1:10.75   2:32.51 (1:21.76)   4:04.66 (1:32.15)   5:13.22 (1:08.56)
  9 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    5:14.90        
                1:11.02   2:27.78 (1:16.76)   4:00.38 (1:32.60)   5:14.90 (1:14.52)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          4:59.51    5:15.62        
                1:11.39   2:35.42 (1:24.03)   4:07.59 (1:32.17)   5:15.62 (1:08.03)
 11 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          5:05.13    5:15.75        
                1:08.99   2:30.10 (1:21.11)   4:03.99 (1:33.89)   5:15.75 (1:11.76)
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.62    5:16.26        
                1:11.11   2:35.45 (1:24.34)   4:04.57 (1:29.12)   5:16.26 (1:11.69)
 13 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               5:20.00    5:19.96        
                1:11.47   2:36.82 (1:25.35)   4:08.40 (1:31.58)   5:19.96 (1:11.56)
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:21.77    5:21.55        
                1:11.81   2:37.48 (1:25.67)   4:07.70 (1:30.22)   5:21.55 (1:13.85)
 15 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.72    5:25.02        
                1:14.83   2:32.84 (1:18.01)   4:09.85 (1:37.01)   5:25.02 (1:15.17)
 16 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.23    5:29.16        
                1:11.84   2:45.96 (1:34.12)   4:17.42 (1:31.46)   5:29.16 (1:11.74)
 17 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               5:07.65    5:29.21        
                1:12.15   2:35.92 (1:23.77)   4:13.92 (1:38.00)   5:29.21 (1:15.29)
 18 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          5:16.30    5:29.28        
                1:11.24   2:35.61 (1:24.37)   4:12.88 (1:37.27)   5:29.28 (1:16.40)
 19 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:29.91    5:30.45        
                1:07.48   2:34.96 (1:27.48)   4:17.45 (1:42.49)   5:30.45 (1:13.00)
 20 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          5:24.83    5:34.07        
                1:13.83   2:41.81 (1:27.98)   4:20.22 (1:38.41)   5:34.07 (1:13.85)
 21 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               5:42.75    5:37.06        
                1:13.63   2:35.58 (1:21.95)   4:19.79 (1:44.21)   5:37.06 (1:17.27)
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.32    5:38.97        
                1:19.14   2:42.86 (1:23.72)   4:21.20 (1:38.34)   5:38.97 (1:17.77)
 23 Choi, Justin        13 Scarlet-NJ           7:00.00    5:39.69        
                1:21.52   2:45.83 (1:24.31)   4:24.22 (1:38.39)   5:39.69 (1:15.47)
 24 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          5:24.98    5:46.27        
                1:24.32   2:52.22 (1:27.90)   4:28.96 (1:36.74)   5:46.27 (1:17.31)
 25 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               5:48.17    5:50.44        
                1:24.92   2:56.34 (1:31.42)   4:33.90 (1:37.56)   5:50.44 (1:16.54)
 26 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          6:00.99    6:09.00        
                1:25.04   3:00.45 (1:35.41)   4:43.57 (1:43.12)   6:09.00 (1:25.43)
 27 Chung, Daniel       12 Scarlet-NJ           7:15.15    6:25.19        
                1:38.69   3:11.68 (1:32.99)   5:04.33 (1:52.65)   6:25.19 (1:20.86)
 28 Karaburun, Eren     12 Scarlet-NJ           7:30.30    6:33.95        
                1:29.15   3:09.45 (1:40.30)   4:59.80 (1:50.35)   6:33.95 (1:34.15)
 29 Lee, Christiaan S   11 Scarlet-NJ           7:20.20    6:55.85        
                1:43.00   3:32.34 (1:49.34)   5:29.00 (1:56.66)   6:55.85 (1:26.85)
 30 Higgins, Ryan T     10 Scarlet-NJ           7:10.10    7:07.45        
                1:55.10   3:36.68 (1:41.58)   5:35.06 (1:58.38)   7:07.45 (1:32.39)
 31 Hua, Jeffrey J      12 Scarlet-NJ           7:15.15    7:08.05        
                1:51.62   3:40.06 (1:48.44)   5:33.67 (1:53.61)   7:08.05 (1:34.38)