Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2014 11:27 AM
          2014 MR LIE Second Chance Swim Meet - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014           
                              Sanction #: 140209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.77        
  2 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      30.72        
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.79        
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              30.60      30.94        
  5 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 31.09      31.32        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.58        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 32.05      31.69        
  8 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  32.14      31.70        
  9 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              34.44      31.81        
 10 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 31.91      32.00        
 11 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      32.11        
 12 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 32.11      32.26        
 12 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              33.20      32.26        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              32.36      32.40        
 15 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 34.22      32.55        
 15 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                32.26      32.55        
 17 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  34.59      32.64        
 18 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              33.16      32.65        
 19 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.73      32.74        
 20 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.78        
 21 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  33.61      32.79        
 22 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 32.78      32.81        
 23 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 33.28      33.13        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.48        
 25 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  34.99      33.73        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.98      33.81        
 27 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                34.81      33.85        
 28 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    34.57      33.86        
 29 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                36.00      34.08        
 30 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      34.24        
 31 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              35.32      34.34        
 32 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.37        
 33 Banyasz, Isabella   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      35.00        
 34 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              35.16      35.07        
 35 Oster, Susannah S   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      35.08        
 36 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      35.12        
 36 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      35.12        
 38 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.22        
 39 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  34.85      35.23        
 40 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.13      35.28        
 41 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR                 35.52      35.31        
 42 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      35.42        
 43 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      35.51        
 44 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      35.63        
 45 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  37.41      35.89        
 46 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              35.53      35.94        
 47 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.02        
 48 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  39.24      36.03        
 49 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      36.24        
 50 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR                 37.12      36.43        
 51 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  38.58      36.46        
 52 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  36.87      36.61        
 53 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR              38.31      36.64        
 54 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              38.23      36.71        
 55 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                38.12      36.83        
 56 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                40.06      36.88        
 57 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  37.55      36.95        
 57 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              38.61      36.95        
 59 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              37.35      37.19        
 60 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 35.40      37.20        
 61 Fidan, Lara         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      37.37        
 62 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      37.43        
 63 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  38.00      37.51        
 64 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      37.59        
 65 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                39.32      37.65        
 66 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      37.71        
 67 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 37.82      37.79        
 68 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              40.00      38.11        
 69 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR              42.23      38.27        
 70 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                40.89      38.30        
 71 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      38.48        
 72 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              41.47      38.59        
 73 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 39.83      38.68        
 74 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.40      38.70        
 75 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 42.19      38.85        
 76 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR                 40.04      38.94        
 77 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              38.25      39.01        
 78 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      39.51        
 78 Cassidy, Morgan O    9 CSC-MR                 41.94      39.51        
 80 Peckman, Riley E    10 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      40.21        
 81 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  40.28      40.34        
 82 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  40.53      40.37        
 83 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      40.59        
 84 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              40.84      40.60        
 85 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      40.80        
 86 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR                 39.90      40.92        
 87 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      41.17        
 88 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.80      41.21        
 89 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  40.61      41.26        
 90 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 41.93      41.27        
 91 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR                42.78      41.65        
 92 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.03        
 93 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              44.76      42.13        
 94 Powers, Madeline E   9 LBA-MR                 48.86      42.44        
 95 Xhari, Emy          10 GATE-MR                40.52      42.45        
 96 Andrew, Fiona J      8 FA-MR                  43.19      43.00        
 97 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                40.64      43.09        
 98 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 43.04      43.27        
 99 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 43.94      43.55        
100 Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                41.00      43.64        
101 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                43.23      43.86        
102 Gillego, Julia M     9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      43.91        
103 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                  44.49      44.02        
104 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.27      44.09        
105 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 47.49      44.46        
106 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 43.99      44.82        
107 Lieberman, Rena M   10 Empire-MR            1:00.00      44.90        
108 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 43.00      44.93        
109 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR                 44.12      44.98        
110 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR                 47.20      45.24        
111 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR                 53.04      45.31        
112 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR              46.05      45.43        
113 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR                 45.27      46.13        
114 Raber, Julia         7 FA-MR                  51.81      46.47        
115 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                49.51      46.90        
116 Timperio, Cyla D    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.56        
117 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      47.80        
118 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                44.00      47.81        
119 Cepeda, Mariah F     8 FA-MR                1:08.66      48.54        
120 Koszalka, Emmie A    9 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.87        
121 Hall, Catherine R    8 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.57        
122 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                  50.65      54.07        
123 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                58.09      54.52        
124 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR                 50.40      55.10        
125 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.58        
126 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR              55.27      56.12        
127 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.93        
128 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR                 52.97      59.62        
129 Fischer, Julia V     7 LBA-MR               1:02.63    1:00.28        
130 Timperio, Ella C     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.21        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.94         NS        
 -- Keane, Kodelia M     7 IA-MR                1:19.92         NS        
 -- Berger, Tatyana      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.80         NS        
 -- Fetherston, Sarah   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:06.96        
                  31.66     1:06.96 (35.30)                                        
  2 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:07.16        
                  31.60     1:07.16 (35.56)                                        
  3 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:07.98        
                  31.92     1:07.98 (36.06)                                        
  4 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:10.91    1:08.36        
                  32.96     1:08.36 (35.40)                                        
  5 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.39        
                  32.58     1:08.39 (35.81)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:08.89        
                  32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:09.87    1:09.62        
                  33.28     1:09.62 (36.34)                                        
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:10.69    1:10.15        
                  32.40     1:10.15 (37.75)                                        
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:13.74    1:10.50        
                  33.76     1:10.50 (36.74)                                        
 10 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:10.63        
                  32.58     1:10.63 (38.05)                                        
 11 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:12.84    1:11.49        
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:12.36    1:11.60        
                  34.17     1:11.60 (37.43)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:11.92        
                  34.68     1:11.92 (37.24)                                        
 14 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:14.81    1:12.52        
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)                                        
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.96        
                  34.67     1:12.96 (38.29)                                        
 16 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:12.85    1:13.23        
                  34.96     1:13.23 (38.27)                                        
 17 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:12.73    1:13.29        
                  35.61     1:13.29 (37.68)                                        
 18 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:14.00        
                  35.36     1:14.00 (38.64)                                        
 19 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:14.19        
                  34.32     1:14.19 (39.87)                                        
 20 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:15.69        
                  37.42     1:15.69 (38.27)                                        
 21 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:25.38    1:16.47        
                  37.14     1:16.47 (39.33)                                        
 22 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:16.90        
                  36.88     1:16.90 (40.02)                                        
 23 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:16.92        
                  35.44     1:16.92 (41.48)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:16.30    1:17.87        
                  36.01     1:17.87 (41.86)                                        
 25 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:18.26        
                  36.07     1:18.26 (42.19)                                        
 26 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:18.84        
                  37.83     1:18.84 (41.01)                                        
 27 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:19.30        
                  37.58     1:19.30 (41.72)                                        
 28 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:22.26    1:20.06        
                  37.80     1:20.06 (42.26)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:20.11        
                  36.82     1:20.11 (43.29)                                        
 30 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               1:20.33    1:20.31        
                  37.51     1:20.31 (42.80)                                        
 31 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:20.83        
                  37.09     1:20.83 (43.74)                                        
 32 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:24.21    1:20.87        
                  37.99     1:20.87 (42.88)                                        
 33 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:21.12        
                  38.40     1:21.12 (42.72)                                        
 34 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:21.14        
                  37.27     1:21.14 (43.87)                                        
 35 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.68    1:21.72        
                  39.34     1:21.72 (42.38)                                        
 36 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:21.73        
                  36.66     1:21.73 (45.07)                                        
 37 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:19.74    1:21.99        
                  38.11     1:21.99 (43.88)                                        
 37 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:29.54    1:21.99        
                  39.89     1:21.99 (42.10)                                        
 39 Mackay, Kiera J     10 LBA-MR               1:30.06    1:22.48        
                  37.77     1:22.48 (44.71)                                        
 40 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:20.94    1:22.67        
                  38.73     1:22.67 (43.94)                                        
 41 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:20.47    1:23.10        
                  39.01     1:23.10 (44.09)                                        
 42 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:23.15        
                  39.62     1:23.15 (43.53)                                        
 43 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:31.48    1:23.17        
                  37.85     1:23.17 (45.32)                                        
 44 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.55        
                  39.07     1:23.55 (44.48)                                        
 45 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:31.87    1:23.90        
                  40.19     1:23.90 (43.71)                                        
 46 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:23.94        
                  39.87     1:23.94 (44.07)                                        
 47 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:23.96        
                  39.05     1:23.96 (44.91)                                        
 48 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR            1:28.65    1:24.59        
                  39.43     1:24.59 (45.16)                                        
 49 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:29.65    1:24.89        
                  40.13     1:24.89 (44.76)                                        
 50 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:30.87    1:25.19        
                  38.09     1:25.19 (47.10)                                        
 51 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:30.21    1:25.71        
                  39.37     1:25.71 (46.34)                                        
 52 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:33.95    1:25.81        
                  40.28     1:25.81 (45.53)                                        
 53 Fidan, Lara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:26.03        
                  39.02     1:26.03 (47.01)                                        
 54 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR               1:29.92    1:26.20        
                  41.26     1:26.20 (44.94)                                        
 55 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:25.19    1:26.77        
                  40.98     1:26.77 (45.79)                                        
 56 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.63    1:26.88        
                  40.53     1:26.88 (46.35)                                        
 56 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:27.85    1:26.88        
                  41.07     1:26.88 (45.81)                                        
 58 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.35    1:27.26        
                  41.04     1:27.26 (46.22)                                        
 59 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:27.39        
                  41.63     1:27.39 (45.76)                                        
 60 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:31.69    1:27.54        
                  40.45     1:27.54 (47.09)                                        
 61 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.43    1:28.06        
                  41.72     1:28.06 (46.34)                                        
 62 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            1:28.75    1:28.49        
                  42.83     1:28.49 (45.66)                                        
 63 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.96    1:29.12        
                  41.46     1:29.12 (47.66)                                        
 64 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:35.26    1:29.44        
                  44.05     1:29.44 (45.39)                                        
 65 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:31.31    1:29.51        
                  42.70     1:29.51 (46.81)                                        
 66 Filagrossi, Isabel  10 FA-MR                1:32.26    1:30.28        
                  40.98     1:30.28 (49.30)                                        
 67 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:31.28        
                  43.47     1:31.28 (47.81)                                        
 68 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:32.38        
                  41.67     1:32.38 (50.71)                                        
 69 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:32.46        
                  43.19     1:32.46 (49.27)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.43        
                  43.05     1:33.43 (50.38)                                        
 71 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR               1:34.93    1:33.83        
                  43.20     1:33.83 (50.63)                                        
 72 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:38.36    1:34.63        
                  43.84     1:34.63 (50.79)                                        
 73 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:43.38    1:34.96        
                  42.89     1:34.96 (52.07)                                        
 74 Stapleton, Brianna   9 FA-MR                1:37.53    1:34.97        
                  42.31     1:34.97 (52.66)                                        
 75 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                1:47.99    1:35.39        
                  41.52     1:35.39 (53.87)                                        
 76 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:33.02    1:36.51        
                  45.99     1:36.51 (50.52)                                        
 77 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                1:39.87    1:36.77        
                  44.53     1:36.77 (52.24)                                        
 78 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:36.80        
                  45.96     1:36.80 (50.84)                                        
 79 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:34.40    1:36.87        
                  45.50     1:36.87 (51.37)                                        
 80 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:39.41    1:36.91        
                  45.53     1:36.91 (51.38)                                        
 81 Arengo, Maya        10 LBA-MR               1:44.25    1:37.01        
                  42.45     1:37.01 (54.56)                                        
 82 Cassidy, Morgan O    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.11        
                  43.47     1:37.11 (53.64)                                        
 83 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:46.44    1:38.12        
                  46.03     1:38.12 (52.09)                                        
 84 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:39.02        
                  45.11     1:39.02 (53.91)                                        
 85 Raber, Julia         7 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:39.82        
                  45.10     1:39.82 (54.72)                                        
 86 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:53.72    1:40.21        
                  45.74     1:40.21 (54.47)                                        
 87 Gillego, Julia M     9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:40.48        
                  47.71     1:40.48 (52.77)                                        
 88 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR              1:58.69    1:40.90        
                  46.51     1:40.90 (54.39)                                        
 89 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               1:40.13    1:40.94        
                  49.67     1:40.94 (51.27)                                        
 90 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:41.10    1:43.16        
                  48.05     1:43.16 (55.11)                                        
 91 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR               1:52.45    1:43.64        
                  46.52     1:43.64 (57.12)                                        
 92 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.77    1:44.48        
                  47.87     1:44.48 (56.61)                                        
 93 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:47.57    1:44.72        
                  47.37     1:44.72 (57.35)                                        
 94 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                1:38.56    1:45.83        
                  49.30     1:45.83 (56.53)                                        
 95 Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.88        
                  51.21     1:50.88 (59.67)                                        
 96 Lopez, Jillian R     8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:51.42        
                  49.68   1:51.42 (1:01.74)                                        
 97 Lieberman, Rena M   10 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:52.29        
                  50.67   1:52.29 (1:01.62)                                        
 98 Lopez, Cailey A      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:55.93        
                  49.36   1:55.93 (1:06.57)                                        
 99 Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.51        
                  52.32   1:56.51 (1:04.19)                                        
100 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:12.29    1:57.69        
                  55.88   1:57.69 (1:01.81)                                        
101 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.40    2:03.31        
                  58.67   2:03.31 (1:04.64)                                        
102 Manfredonia, Carly  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:03.81        
                1:00.50   2:03.81 (1:03.31)                                        
103 Angelopoulos, Theo  10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:03.90        
                  51.80   2:03.90 (1:12.10)                                        
104 Manandahar, Sara     9 FA-MR                2:22.17    2:05.46        
                  55.73   2:05.46 (1:09.73)                                        
105 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.34        
                1:02.32   2:09.34 (1:07.02)                                        
106 Greco, Sophia I     10 FA-MR                2:05.99    2:14.80        
                  57.31   2:14.80 (1:17.49)                                        
107 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.93        
                1:06.20   2:24.93 (1:18.73)                                        
 -- Kegel, Gianna        9 FA-MR                1:36.40         NS        
 -- McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:15.66         NS        
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              1:38.00         NS        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 -- Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.85         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.29    2:25.42        
                  32.29     1:09.20 (36.91)     1:47.81 (38.61)     2:25.42 (37.61)
  2 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:28.18        
                  32.74     1:10.31 (37.57)     1:50.05 (39.74)     2:28.18 (38.13)
  3 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               2:34.08    2:29.07        
                  34.36     1:12.41 (38.05)     1:51.32 (38.91)     2:29.07 (37.75)
  4 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               2:32.94    2:30.06        
                  34.22     1:12.65 (38.43)     1:52.17 (39.52)     2:30.06 (37.89)
  5 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            2:27.03    2:30.09        
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)     1:51.98 (39.78)     2:30.09 (38.11)
  6 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.73    2:30.28        
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)     1:52.63 (39.40)     2:30.28 (37.65)
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            2:34.21    2:31.10        
                  33.93     1:12.13 (38.20)     1:51.97 (39.84)     2:31.10 (39.13)
  8 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            2:33.16    2:32.88        
                  34.21     1:12.55 (38.34)     1:53.67 (41.12)     2:32.88 (39.21)
  9 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            2:39.35    2:37.44        
                  35.59     1:16.27 (40.68)     1:58.45 (42.18)     2:37.44 (38.99)
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            2:35.26    2:37.57        
                  33.25     1:14.26 (41.01)     1:57.81 (43.55)     2:37.57 (39.76)
 11 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:39.74        
                  35.67     1:16.08 (40.41)     1:57.78 (41.70)     2:39.74 (41.96)
 12 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               2:48.94    2:40.59        
                  38.31     1:20.44 (42.13)     2:01.77 (41.33)     2:40.59 (38.82)
 13 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:40.38    2:40.74        
                  36.36     1:17.60 (41.24)     2:00.44 (42.84)     2:40.74 (40.30)
 14 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                2:59.98    2:42.12        
                  35.74     1:17.85 (42.11)     2:02.94 (45.09)     2:42.12 (39.18)
 15 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.58    2:42.73        
                  37.69     1:19.96 (42.27)     2:03.02 (43.06)     2:42.73 (39.71)
 16 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:43.45        
                  35.79     1:16.87 (41.08)     2:00.14 (43.27)     2:43.45 (43.31)
 17 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:48.91        
                  38.93     1:20.06 (41.13)     2:03.95 (43.89)     2:48.91 (44.96)
 18 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.70    2:49.14        
                  37.15     1:21.31 (44.16)     2:05.68 (44.37)     2:49.14 (43.46)
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:51.50        
                  38.07     1:22.79 (44.72)     2:08.60 (45.81)     2:51.50 (42.90)
 20 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.50        
                  36.16     1:19.91 (43.75)     2:05.93 (46.02)     2:52.50 (46.57)
 21 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.39    2:52.71        
                  39.32     1:24.28 (44.96)     2:10.15 (45.87)     2:52.71 (42.56)
 22 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:54.03        
                  36.05     1:20.95 (44.90)     2:08.99 (48.04)     2:54.03 (45.04)
 23 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:54.15        
                  39.45     1:25.15 (45.70)     2:10.80 (45.65)     2:54.15 (43.35)
 24 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:54.57        
                  39.14     1:25.24 (46.10)     2:11.47 (46.23)     2:54.57 (43.10)
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.15    2:56.69        
                  38.63     1:24.68 (46.05)     2:12.13 (47.45)     2:56.69 (44.56)
 26 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.31    2:57.48        
                  40.35     1:27.06 (46.71)     2:10.81 (43.75)     2:57.48 (46.67)
 27 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:58.21        
                  39.11     1:26.73 (47.62)     2:13.05 (46.32)     2:58.21 (45.16)
 28 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:58.70        
                  40.33     1:26.36 (46.03)     2:13.08 (46.72)     2:58.70 (45.62)
 29 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    3:01.09        
                  41.30     1:29.19 (47.89)     2:17.68 (48.49)     3:01.09 (43.41)
 30 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                3:06.48    3:05.06        
                  43.05     1:30.76 (47.71)     2:20.38 (49.62)     3:05.06 (44.68)
 31 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:06.63        
                  41.11     1:30.75 (49.64)     2:20.90 (50.15)     3:06.63 (45.73)
 32 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                3:11.31    3:07.56        
                  40.61     1:29.88 (49.27)     2:20.81 (50.93)     3:07.56 (46.75)
 33 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               3:20.91    3:20.08        
                  44.43     1:37.51 (53.08)     2:30.84 (53.33)     3:20.08 (49.24)
 34 Fidan, Lara         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    3:21.97        
                  42.69     1:33.11 (50.42)     2:07.12 (34.01)   3:21.97 (1:14.85)
 35 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               3:29.24    3:26.05        
                  45.21     1:37.03 (51.82)     2:31.44 (54.41)     3:26.05 (54.61)
 36 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.86    3:26.44        
                  43.39     1:37.13 (53.74)     2:32.24 (55.11)     3:26.44 (54.20)
 37 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                     NT    3:46.56        
                  49.00     1:46.03 (57.03)   2:49.51 (1:03.48)     3:46.56 (57.05)
 38 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:50.83        
                  51.85   1:52.05 (1:00.20)   2:54.26 (1:02.21)     3:50.83 (56.57)
 -- Brown, Annie R      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.77         NS        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.88         NS        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.40         NS        
 -- Banyasz, Isabella   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.98         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      34.46        
  2 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 36.82      36.07        
  3 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      36.34        
  4 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              37.38      37.01        
  5 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 38.31      37.51        
  6 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      37.90        
  7 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 39.10      38.37        
  8 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              37.69      38.44        
  9 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              38.32      38.53        
 10 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 40.20      38.59        
 10 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.59        
 12 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR              39.18      38.99        
 13 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 39.29      39.04        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              38.73      39.25        
 15 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                40.00      39.61        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  48.00      39.70        
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.24      39.82        
 18 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              40.56      40.18        
 18 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 39.46      40.18        
 20 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      40.26        
 21 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      40.42        
 22 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.82      40.56        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      40.74        
 24 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.23      40.81        
 25 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      41.20        
 26 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              42.00      41.39        
 27 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  43.83      41.73        
 28 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  42.88      41.86        
 29 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              40.28      41.99        
 30 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 41.80      42.09        
 31 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR              42.28      42.27        
 32 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      42.31        
 33 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  43.40      42.39        
 34 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              41.92      42.75        
 35 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                42.90      43.21        
 36 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  45.20      43.57        
 37 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR                 44.58      43.80        
 38 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.17      43.87        
 39 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  45.90      43.91        
 40 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.59      44.09        
 41 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                46.70      44.42        
 41 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              49.18      44.42        
 43 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.20      44.61        
 44 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              45.43      44.68        
 45 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.53      44.86        
 46 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.70      45.19        
 47 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  45.01      45.21        
 48 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      45.37        
 49 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                44.65      45.38        
 50 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.68      45.75        
 51 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 43.51      45.82        
 51 Arengo, Maya        10 LBA-MR               1:03.25      45.82        
 53 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              43.43      46.11        
 54 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  50.07      46.19        
 55 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      46.20        
 56 Filagrossi, Isabel  10 FA-MR                1:20.99      46.38        
 57 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              47.28      46.46        
 58 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  50.00      46.78        
 59 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 48.20      46.85        
 60 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.06        
 61 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 49.98      47.09        
 62 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.10      47.90        
 63 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 49.46      48.17        
 64 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    56.36      48.24        
 65 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR              55.31      48.48        
 66 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                  50.19      48.51        
 67 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 49.98      48.63        
 68 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR              49.90      48.83        
 69 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              44.90      48.93        
 70 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.21        
 71 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      49.33        
 72 Fidan, Lara         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      50.29        
 73 Lieberman, Rena M   10 Empire-MR            1:06.00      50.41        
 74 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  47.59      50.61        
 75 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                45.00      50.62        
 76 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:03.31      50.68        
 77 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                45.00      51.10        
 78 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                1:05.17      51.37        
 79 Stapleton, Brianna   9 FA-MR                  48.35      51.38        
 80 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      51.54        
 81 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.68        
 82 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 47.29      51.69        
 83 Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.17        
 84 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR              1:01.69      52.71        
 85 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR                 51.20      52.75        
 86 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR                 53.17      52.79        
 87 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                50.75      52.85        
 88 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 49.31      53.19        
 89 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              53.11      53.87        
 90 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                51.63      55.02        
 91 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  53.59      55.04        
 92 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                  52.22      55.27        
 93 Raber, Julia         7 FA-MR                1:15.37      55.32        
 94 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR              55.22      55.35        
 95 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                50.74      55.46        
 96 Berger, Tatyana      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.29        
 97 Drozdowski, Alyssa   9 FA-MR                  58.12      56.67        
 98 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 56.47      56.77        
 99 Gillego, Julia M     9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.99        
100 Angelopoulos, Theo  10 LBA-MR                 56.10      57.01        
101 Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR                 56.84      57.42        
102 Manandahar, Sara     9 FA-MR                1:06.74    1:01.43        
103 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               1:00.86    1:01.57        
104 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:04.70    1:01.92        
105 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    56.36    1:02.39        
106 Keane, Kodelia M     7 IA-MR                1:49.22    1:03.79        
107 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:04.19        
108 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:06.42    1:09.49        
109 Greco, Sophia I     10 FA-MR                1:06.14    1:09.74        
110 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.52        
111 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.83        
 -- Hall, Catherine R    8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.56         NS        
 -- Kegel, Gianna        9 FA-MR                  56.07         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:01.59         NS        
 -- Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              42.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:15.28        
                  35.56     1:15.28 (39.72)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:15.89        
                  37.00     1:15.89 (38.89)                                        
  3 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:17.90        
                  37.99     1:17.90 (39.91)                                        
  4 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.04        
                  37.37     1:18.04 (40.67)                                        
  5 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:18.24    1:20.95        
                  40.19     1:20.95 (40.76)                                        
  6 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:23.11    1:21.72        
                  39.76     1:21.72 (41.96)                                        
  7 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:20.48    1:22.06        
                  40.24     1:22.06 (41.82)                                        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:20.33    1:22.67        
                  39.99     1:22.67 (42.68)                                        
  9 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:23.98        
                  39.87     1:23.98 (44.11)                                        
 10 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:24.47    1:24.13        
                  40.89     1:24.13 (43.24)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:24.17        
                  42.67     1:24.17 (41.50)                                        
 12 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:24.51        
                  40.56     1:24.51 (43.95)                                        
 13 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:26.95    1:24.83        
                  39.65     1:24.83 (45.18)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:25.96        
                  41.76     1:25.96 (44.20)                                        
 15 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR               1:28.67    1:26.11        
                  40.88     1:26.11 (45.23)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:26.17    1:26.31        
                  43.80     1:26.31 (42.51)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:26.64        
                  42.05     1:26.64 (44.59)                                        
 18 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.51        
                  41.75     1:27.51 (45.76)                                        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.35    1:27.66        
                  43.63     1:27.66 (44.03)                                        
 20 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.23    1:27.98        
                  43.17     1:27.98 (44.81)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.84    1:28.02        
                  42.88     1:28.02 (45.14)                                        
 22 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:28.56    1:28.23        
                  42.68     1:28.23 (45.55)                                        
 23 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:28.61        
                  42.35     1:28.61 (46.26)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:25.44    1:28.96        
                  42.09     1:28.96 (46.87)                                        
 25 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.97    1:29.30        
                  43.13     1:29.30 (46.17)                                        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:29.36        
                  43.23     1:29.36 (46.13)                                        
 27 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:38.82    1:30.06        
                  44.82     1:30.06 (45.24)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.85    1:30.45        
                  42.86     1:30.45 (47.59)                                        
 28 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:31.68    1:30.45        
                  43.76     1:30.45 (46.69)                                        
 30 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.92        
                  42.64     1:30.92 (48.28)                                        
 31 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.00        
                  44.88     1:31.00 (46.12)                                        
 32 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.20        
                  44.67     1:31.20 (46.53)                                        
 33 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR               1:28.90    1:31.57        
                  43.17     1:31.57 (48.40)                                        
 34 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:44.95    1:33.04        
                  46.91     1:33.04 (46.13)                                        
 35 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:43.25    1:33.28        
                  45.15     1:33.28 (48.13)                                        
 36 Banyasz, Isabella   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:33.51        
                  45.42     1:33.51 (48.09)                                        
 37 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:33.83        
                  46.92     1:33.83 (46.91)                                        
 38 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:37.21    1:34.34        
                  45.74     1:34.34 (48.60)                                        
 39 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:34.54        
                  45.86     1:34.54 (48.68)                                        
 40 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            1:42.09    1:35.09        
                  45.64     1:35.09 (49.45)                                        
 41 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.70    1:35.37        
                  46.43     1:35.37 (48.94)                                        
 42 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.15    1:35.41        
                  46.29     1:35.41 (49.12)                                        
 43 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:45.23    1:35.57        
                  46.65     1:35.57 (48.92)                                        
 44 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR            1:37.62    1:35.62        
                  45.06     1:35.62 (50.56)                                        
 45 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:32.85    1:35.79        
                  46.77     1:35.79 (49.02)                                        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.71    1:36.43        
                  46.64     1:36.43 (49.79)                                        
 47 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.96    1:36.62        
                  47.24     1:36.62 (49.38)                                        
 48 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:39.22    1:36.75        
                  46.72     1:36.75 (50.03)                                        
 48 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.75        
                  47.67     1:36.75 (49.08)                                        
 50 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.49    1:37.48        
                  48.53     1:37.48 (48.95)                                        
 51 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:46.63    1:37.67        
                  47.12     1:37.67 (50.55)                                        
 52 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.21    1:38.52        
                  48.10     1:38.52 (50.42)                                        
 53 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:39.12    1:38.57        
                  49.39     1:38.57 (49.18)                                        
 54 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:39.51    1:39.85        
                  49.92     1:39.85 (49.93)                                        
 55 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:40.64    1:40.87        
                  48.39     1:40.87 (52.48)                                        
 56 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:40.78    1:40.97        
                  47.94     1:40.97 (53.03)                                        
 57 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:43.09    1:43.29        
                  48.97     1:43.29 (54.32)                                        
 58 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.68    1:43.57        
                  49.87     1:43.57 (53.70)                                        
 59 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:44.25    1:44.47        
                  50.99     1:44.47 (53.48)                                        
 60 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               1:50.67    1:45.39        
                  49.32     1:45.39 (56.07)                                        
 61 Xhari, Emy          10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:47.00        
                  48.18     1:47.00 (58.82)                                        
 62 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR              1:49.94    1:47.65        
                  50.42     1:47.65 (57.23)                                        
 63 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:51.41    1:47.73        
                  51.38     1:47.73 (56.35)                                        
 64 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.51    1:47.77        
                  51.23     1:47.77 (56.54)                                        
 65 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.89        
                  51.13     1:48.89 (57.76)                                        
 66 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:56.06    1:49.67        
                  54.68     1:49.67 (54.99)                                        
 67 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:50.54        
                  53.46     1:50.54 (57.08)                                        
 68 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                2:02.89    1:51.07        
                  52.01     1:51.07 (59.06)                                        
 69 Lieberman, Rena M   10 Empire-MR            2:11.00    1:51.64        
                  52.78     1:51.64 (58.86)                                        
 70 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.74        
                  50.68   1:51.74 (1:01.06)                                        
 71 Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:52.35        
                  51.38   1:52.35 (1:00.97)                                        
 72 Peckman, Riley E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.09    1:55.22        
                  55.89     1:55.22 (59.33)                                        
 73 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:55.27        
                  53.66   1:55.27 (1:01.61)                                        
 74 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:57.31    1:56.20        
                  55.95   1:56.20 (1:00.25)                                        
 75 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:49.69    1:56.59        
                  55.12   1:56.59 (1:01.47)                                        
 76 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:55.80    1:57.11        
                  53.47   1:57.11 (1:03.64)                                        
 77 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               2:09.07    1:57.47        
                  55.27   1:57.47 (1:02.20)                                        
 78 Raber, Julia         7 FA-MR                     NT    1:58.00        
                  55.50   1:58.00 (1:02.50)                                        
 79 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.27        
                  55.52   1:58.27 (1:02.75)                                        
 80 Cassidy, Morgan O    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.50        
                  54.23   1:58.50 (1:04.27)                                        
 81 Powers, Madeline E   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.07        
                  57.65   1:59.07 (1:01.42)                                        
 82 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              2:01.45    1:59.89        
                  56.46   1:59.89 (1:03.43)                                        
 83 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            2:01.02    2:01.21        
                  59.17   2:01.21 (1:02.04)                                        
 84 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:49.10    2:04.39        
                  58.85   2:04.39 (1:05.54)                                        
 85 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                2:07.41    2:08.67        
                1:02.43   2:08.67 (1:06.24)                                        
 86 Gillego, Julia M     9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:08.75        
                1:00.04   2:08.75 (1:08.71)                                        
 87 Cepeda, Mariah F     8 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:08.92        
                1:01.91   2:08.92 (1:07.01)                                        
 88 Koszalka, Emmie A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:11.18        
                1:01.75   2:11.18 (1:09.43)                                        
 89 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               2:23.37    2:13.51        
                1:02.80   2:13.51 (1:10.71)                                        
 90 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:12.65    2:13.58        
                1:00.89   2:13.58 (1:12.69)                                        
 91 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:22.18    2:17.44        
                1:03.82   2:17.44 (1:13.62)                                        
 92 Timperio, Cyla D    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:19.00        
                1:03.62   2:19.00 (1:15.38)                                        
 93 Andrew, Fiona J      8 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:22.01        
                1:08.76   2:22.01 (1:13.25)                                        
 94 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:27.53        
                1:08.53   2:27.53 (1:19.00)                                        
 95 Fischer, Julia V     7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:33.17        
                1:13.30   2:33.17 (1:19.87)                                        
 96 Timperio, Ella C     7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:53.60        
                1:20.72   2:53.60 (1:32.88)                                        
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.43         NS        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:36.60         NS        
 -- Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              35.83      36.35        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      39.34        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              40.02      41.21        
  4 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  45.52      41.85        
  5 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      42.20        
  6 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  41.45      42.32        
  7 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 44.10      42.38        
  8 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                46.54      44.01        
  9 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 44.94      44.09        
 10 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR              45.71      44.21        
 11 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 44.46      44.30        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              45.12      44.43        
 13 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      44.52        
 14 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  46.41      45.53        
 15 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  50.00      45.65        
 16 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              45.69      45.72        
 17 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  45.68      45.94        
 18 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.96      46.40        
 19 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              46.89      46.42        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  49.33      46.52        
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      46.87        
 22 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    47.93      46.92        
 22 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                47.38      46.92        
 24 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.02      47.22        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.10      47.35        
 26 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              48.07      47.56        
 27 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                52.00      47.72        
 28 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  48.00      47.80        
 29 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              50.80      48.04        
 30 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.79      48.18        
 31 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      48.35        
 32 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  51.07      48.55        
 33 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 47.07      48.78        
 34 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               1:03.23      48.94        
 35 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.16      48.99        
 36 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.40      49.19        
 37 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.37      49.47        
 38 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      49.60        
 39 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 49.20      49.63        
 40 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR                 49.00      49.73        
 41 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              51.76      49.74        
 42 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  49.61      49.85        
 43 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  55.17      49.90        
 43 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              51.36      49.90        
 45 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              50.64      49.99        
 46 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                50.00      50.19        
 47 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.48        
 48 Arengo, Maya        10 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.97        
 49 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60      50.99        
 50 Fidan, Lara         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      51.08        
 51 Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      51.32        
 52 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.04      51.57        
 53 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.53      51.79        
 54 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:01.39      51.88        
 55 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              50.32      51.97        
 56 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      52.05        
 57 Angelopoulos, Theo  10 LBA-MR                 55.35      52.28        
 58 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.38        
 59 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 53.26      52.50        
 60 Stapleton, Brianna   9 FA-MR                  57.27      52.60        
 61 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                49.65      52.68        
 62 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 51.86      52.81        
 63 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              52.41      53.19        
 64 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 56.35      53.20        
 65 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  58.57      53.61        
 66 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.82      53.81        
 67 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  53.86      54.49        
 68 Drozdowski, Alyssa   9 FA-MR                1:05.42      54.90        
 69 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  55.84      54.99        
 70 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              51.09      55.53        
 71 Gillego, Julia M     9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.72        
 72 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR                58.82      55.89        
 73 Mackay, Kiera J     10 LBA-MR                 59.73      56.28        
 74 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 58.53      56.41        
 75 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.87      56.61        
 76 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR                 56.22      56.90        
 77 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 55.66      57.25        
 78 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      57.49        
 79 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      57.66        
 80 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR              58.70      58.38        
 81 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              1:04.60      59.81        
 82 Cassidy, Morgan O    9 CSC-MR                    NT      59.82        
 83 Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.01        
 84 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:09.65    1:00.33        
 85 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                55.72    1:00.51        
 86 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.20        
 87 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.20        
 88 Lieberman, Rena M   10 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:02.41        
 89 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               1:05.85    1:04.48        
 90 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:05.96    1:05.12        
 91 Lopez, Cailey A      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.47        
 92 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:12.31    1:06.58        
 93 Manfredonia, Carly  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.73        
 94 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.71        
 95 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  56.99    1:07.92        
 96 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:09.04    1:08.21        
 97 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                  56.99    1:08.38        
 98 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR               1:02.84    1:08.43        
 99 Lopez, Jillian R     8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.89        
100 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               1:16.61    1:09.45        
101 Berger, Tatyana      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.88        
102 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.57        
103 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:21.20        
 -- Hall, Catherine R    8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  42.13         NS        
 -- Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.98         NS        
 -- Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              45.75         NS        
 -- Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR              44.45         NS        
 -- Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR              49.14         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  51.23         NS        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  56.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:19.62        
                  37.47     1:19.62 (42.15)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:29.47        
                  41.34     1:29.47 (48.13)                                        
  3 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:29.86        
                  42.80     1:29.86 (47.06)                                        
  4 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.98        
                  42.81     1:29.98 (47.17)                                        
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:30.46        
                  43.92     1:30.46 (46.54)                                        
  6 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:31.76    1:31.26        
                  42.70     1:31.26 (48.56)                                        
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:31.20    1:31.33        
                  41.49     1:31.33 (49.84)                                        
  8 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:31.40    1:31.65        
                  43.27     1:31.65 (48.38)                                        
  9 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:33.70        
                  43.89     1:33.70 (49.81)                                        
 10 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:34.44    1:35.62        
                  44.84     1:35.62 (50.78)                                        
 11 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.89        
                  44.72     1:35.89 (51.17)                                        
 12 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:38.18    1:35.92        
                  44.86     1:35.92 (51.06)                                        
 13 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:40.34    1:37.61        
                  45.69     1:37.61 (51.92)                                        
 14 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:54.42    1:38.95        
                  47.27     1:38.95 (51.68)                                        
 15 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR            1:40.31    1:39.02        
                  46.59     1:39.02 (52.43)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.34    1:39.25        
                  47.74     1:39.25 (51.51)                                        
 17 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:38.38    1:39.41        
                  47.84     1:39.41 (51.57)                                        
 18 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:42.26    1:39.49        
                  49.03     1:39.49 (50.46)                                        
 19 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:40.42    1:39.61        
                  47.79     1:39.61 (51.82)                                        
 20 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:40.65        
                  46.65     1:40.65 (54.00)                                        
 21 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:54.39    1:40.78        
                  49.52     1:40.78 (51.26)                                        
 22 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.93        
                  48.18     1:40.93 (52.75)                                        
 23 Banyasz, Isabella   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.55        
                  47.74     1:41.55 (53.81)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.90        
                  48.09     1:41.90 (53.81)                                        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:42.16        
                  48.91     1:42.16 (53.25)                                        
 26 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:56.04    1:42.59        
                  48.68     1:42.59 (53.91)                                        
 27 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:38.73    1:42.87        
                  48.97     1:42.87 (53.90)                                        
 28 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:42.14    1:42.94        
                  49.58     1:42.94 (53.36)                                        
 29 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:43.22        
                  49.59     1:43.22 (53.63)                                        
 30 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:43.93        
                  51.60     1:43.93 (52.33)                                        
 31 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:44.63        
                  48.59     1:44.63 (56.04)                                        
 32 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:44.65        
                  53.39     1:44.65 (51.26)                                        
 33 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:51.30    1:44.76        
                  51.28     1:44.76 (53.48)                                        
 34 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:56.53    1:45.20        
                  49.05     1:45.20 (56.15)                                        
 35 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.02    1:45.48        
                  49.85     1:45.48 (55.63)                                        
 36 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.51    1:45.52        
                  50.17     1:45.52 (55.35)                                        
 37 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:45.61        
                  51.58     1:45.61 (54.03)                                        
 38 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.89    1:46.10        
                  48.79     1:46.10 (57.31)                                        
 39 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:47.83    1:46.28        
                  52.37     1:46.28 (53.91)                                        
 40 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.15        
                  50.50     1:47.15 (56.65)                                        
 41 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.54    1:47.24        
                  50.32     1:47.24 (56.92)                                        
 42 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:47.60        
                  51.02     1:47.60 (56.58)                                        
 43 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            1:50.49    1:47.76        
                  52.80     1:47.76 (54.96)                                        
 43 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.69    1:47.76        
                  52.45     1:47.76 (55.31)                                        
 45 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:54.35    1:47.79        
                  50.42     1:47.79 (57.37)                                        
 46 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.24        
                  53.26     1:48.24 (54.98)                                        
 47 Oster, Susannah S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:48.44        
                  52.50     1:48.44 (55.94)                                        
 48 Fidan, Lara         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:48.46        
                  51.24     1:48.46 (57.22)                                        
 49 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:49.80    1:49.23        
                  50.61     1:49.23 (58.62)                                        
 50 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:53.69    1:49.83        
                  52.82     1:49.83 (57.01)                                        
 51 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:47.63    1:50.22        
                  53.22     1:50.22 (57.00)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.40        
                  54.29     1:51.40 (57.11)                                        
 53 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:48.10    1:51.55        
                  54.04     1:51.55 (57.51)                                        
 54 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            1:50.38    1:51.61        
                  53.93     1:51.61 (57.68)                                        
 55 Powers, Madeline E   9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:52.24        
                  53.84     1:52.24 (58.40)                                        
 56 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.91    1:52.58        
                  53.61     1:52.58 (58.97)                                        
 57 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR            1:54.09    1:53.23        
                  51.87   1:53.23 (1:01.36)                                        
 58 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:54.92        
                  54.64   1:54.92 (1:00.28)                                        
 59 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:55.62    1:54.95        
                  54.67   1:54.95 (1:00.28)                                        
 60 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:59.95    1:55.21        
                  53.17   1:55.21 (1:02.04)                                        
 61 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                2:12.80    1:55.29        
                  53.38   1:55.29 (1:01.91)                                        
 62 Xhari, Emy          10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:55.93        
                  54.54   1:55.93 (1:01.39)                                        
 63 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:56.80    1:56.30        
                  56.17   1:56.30 (1:00.13)                                        
 64 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:56.91        
                  55.19   1:56.91 (1:01.72)                                        
 65 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR            2:04.64    1:57.35        
                  55.89   1:57.35 (1:01.46)                                        
 66 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:59.82        
                  57.00   1:59.82 (1:02.82)                                        
 67 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    1:59.97        
                  58.22   1:59.97 (1:01.75)                                        
 68 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            2:00.41    2:00.75        
                  58.14   2:00.75 (1:02.61)                                        
 69 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.52        
                  57.67   2:04.52 (1:06.85)                                        
 70 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR            2:06.19    2:05.51        
                  59.85   2:05.51 (1:05.66)                                        
 71 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:06.11        
                1:00.93   2:06.11 (1:05.18)                                        
 72 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR              2:03.62    2:07.20        
                1:00.10   2:07.20 (1:07.10)                                        
 73 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:09.26        
                  58.79   2:09.26 (1:10.47)                                        
 74 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:18.50    2:09.78        
                1:00.76   2:09.78 (1:09.02)                                        
 75 Lieberman, Rena M   10 Empire-MR            2:18.00    2:10.12        
                1:00.68   2:10.12 (1:09.44)                                        
 76 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              2:07.56    2:14.42        
                1:06.55   2:14.42 (1:07.87)                                        
 77 Andrew, Fiona J      8 FA-MR                2:30.99    2:16.19        
                1:05.95   2:16.19 (1:10.24)                                        
 78 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            2:32.25    2:16.38        
                1:05.43   2:16.38 (1:10.95)                                        
 79 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:17.70        
                1:06.60   2:17.70 (1:11.10)                                        
 80 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:18.31        
                1:04.75   2:18.31 (1:13.56)                                        
 81 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:18.51        
                1:05.69   2:18.51 (1:12.82)                                        
 82 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:22.31        
                1:07.82   2:22.31 (1:14.49)                                        
 83 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:33.44    2:24.17        
                1:09.09   2:24.17 (1:15.08)                                        
 84 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.94        
                1:08.67   2:26.94 (1:18.27)                                        
 85 Cepeda, Mariah F     8 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:27.67        
                1:09.18   2:27.67 (1:18.49)                                        
 86 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:29.95        
                1:09.63   2:29.95 (1:20.32)                                        
 87 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.02        
                1:12.76   2:30.02 (1:17.26)                                        
 88 Radin, Delaney R     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:32.58        
                1:06.24   2:32.58 (1:26.34)                                        
 89 Valensisi, Alexa J   9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.65        
                1:15.32   2:40.65 (1:25.33)                                        
 90 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                     NT    2:41.63        
                1:15.04   2:41.63 (1:26.59)                                        
 -- Fischer, Julia V     7 LBA-MR               2:11.21         DQ        
                1:19.82        DQ (1:25.69)                                        
 -- Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:14.61        DQ (1:30.30)                                        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.92        DQ (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Berger, Tatyana      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      32.44        
  2 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      33.01        
  3 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      34.58        
  4 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              36.35      35.29        
  5 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 38.86      35.60        
  6 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                38.52      35.73        
  7 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.49      36.19        
  8 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 37.65      36.40        
  9 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.71        
 10 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 36.49      36.78        
 11 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 35.64      37.10        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      37.28        
 13 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      37.43        
 14 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 38.52      38.04        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  44.11      38.06        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      38.33        
 17 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              38.39      38.63        
 18 Banyasz, Isabella   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.88      39.14        
 19 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              38.38      39.44        
 20 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 43.58      39.78        
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      40.39        
 22 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.04      40.71        
 23 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      41.12        
 24 Oster, Susannah S   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      41.27        
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      41.66        
 26 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  41.63      41.71        
 27 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.21      42.71        
 28 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  41.84      42.89        
 29 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      42.99        
 30 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR                 58.01      43.07        
 31 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      43.58        
 32 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR              45.15      43.62        
 33 Rose, Natalie M      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      43.69        
 34 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR              39.02      43.97        
 35 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 48.35      44.01        
 36 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      44.04        
 37 Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR              47.81      44.37        
 38 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      44.86        
 39 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 46.36      45.02        
 40 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  45.51      45.03        
 41 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                52.42      45.36        
 42 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.59        
 43 Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR              47.09      45.62        
 44 Nichtern, Reilly R   9 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.68        
 45 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                50.00      45.90        
 46 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 47.31      46.00        
 47 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      46.36        
 48 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.82      46.49        
 49 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                46.50      46.57        
 50 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR                 49.41      46.58        
 51 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR              45.53      46.65        
 52 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                52.11      46.71        
 53 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.32      46.92        
 54 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 54.63      47.33        
 55 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR              42.10      47.72        
 56 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      47.98        
 57 Kiesel, Avery T      8 Empire-MR              47.01      48.05        
 58 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              45.97      49.03        
 59 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                  50.69      49.19        
 60 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR               1:11.19      49.59        
 61 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 48.71      49.61        
 62 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  55.00      49.74        
 63 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      49.97        
 64 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                  51.96      50.03        
 65 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR              46.51      50.64        
 66 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      51.07        
 67 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.32      51.37        
 68 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      52.09        
 69 Peckman, Riley E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43      52.24        
 70 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  50.00      52.64        
 71 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      52.99        
 72 Malendowicz, Anna    8 Empire-MR              51.54      53.42        
 73 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                48.95      53.51        
 74 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 53.53      53.78        
 75 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 56.77      53.88        
 76 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR              56.63      54.88        
 77 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR              47.31      55.69        
 78 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  50.51      56.23        
 79 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR              51.84      56.95        
 80 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      57.64        
 81 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 55.57      58.57        
 82 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR                 54.18      58.62        
 83 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              54.31      59.08        
 84 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:03.42    1:00.35        
 85 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.43    1:03.14        
 86 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:03.02    1:03.53        
 87 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.10    1:05.42        
 88 Cepeda, Mariah F     8 FA-MR                1:30.99    1:08.01        
 89 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:11.53        
 90 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:15.87        
 91 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:16.90        
 92 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:21.42        
 -- Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              39.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Berger, Tatyana      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.60         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.78    1:18.09        
                  36.16     1:18.09 (41.93)                                        
  2 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:19.88        
                  37.99     1:19.88 (41.89)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:20.22        
                  36.61     1:20.22 (43.61)                                        
  4 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:30.09    1:23.12        
                  50.88     1:23.12 (32.24)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:27.92    1:23.30        
                  37.01     1:23.30 (46.29)                                        
  6 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:23.51        
                  38.76     1:23.51 (44.75)                                        
  7 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:24.43        
                  39.37     1:24.43 (45.06)                                        
  8 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:26.16        
                  39.01     1:26.16 (47.15)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.51        
                  43.39     1:26.51 (43.12)                                        
 10 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:27.45        
                  39.89     1:27.45 (47.56)                                        
 11 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:30.11    1:30.36        
                  43.60     1:30.36 (46.76)                                        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.01        
                  41.72     1:32.01 (50.29)                                        
 13 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.67        
                  42.48     1:32.67 (50.19)                                        
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:29.62    1:32.81        
                  41.77     1:32.81 (51.04)                                        
 15 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR            1:34.80    1:34.18        
                  43.86     1:34.18 (50.32)                                        
 16 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.18        
                  44.40     1:37.18 (52.78)                                        
 17 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.26    1:38.26        
                  46.29     1:38.26 (51.97)                                        
 18 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:42.31        
                  46.46     1:42.31 (55.85)                                        
 19 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:43.07        
                  46.64     1:43.07 (56.43)                                        
 20 Sciano, Amanda M    10 LBA-MR               1:55.11    1:43.14        
                  49.22     1:43.14 (53.92)                                        
 21 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:44.41        
                  45.39     1:44.41 (59.02)                                        
 22 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:45.77        
                  46.92     1:45.77 (58.85)                                        
 23 Stamm, Rosemary E    9 Empire-MR            1:44.83    1:48.03        
                  47.20   1:48.03 (1:00.83)                                        
 24 Grogan, Abbey R     10 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:56.77        
                  52.80   1:56.77 (1:03.97)                                        
 25 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:57.65        
                  51.89   1:57.65 (1:05.76)                                        
 26 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:06.38    2:04.30        
                  57.69   2:04.30 (1:06.61)                                        
 27 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                2:35.60    2:18.91        
                  56.30   2:18.91 (1:22.61)                                        
 -- Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                2:10.00         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              2:07.00         NS        
 -- Brown, Colleen E     9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.10         NS        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:43.90         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:16.30        
                  35.94     1:16.30 (40.36)                                        
  2 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:16.42        
                  34.01     1:16.42 (42.41)                                        
  3 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:17.40        
                  35.92     1:17.40 (41.48)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:20.41        
                  37.48     1:20.41 (42.93)                                        
  5 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:21.55    1:21.09        
                  39.22     1:21.09 (41.87)                                        
  6 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:22.41        
                  37.55     1:22.41 (44.86)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:28.46    1:22.66        
                  40.01     1:22.66 (42.65)                                        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:27.12    1:23.15        
                  40.03     1:23.15 (43.12)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:24.48        
                  38.77     1:24.48 (45.71)                                        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:24.70        
                  39.84     1:24.70 (44.86)                                        
 11 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:23.72    1:24.71        
                  39.61     1:24.71 (45.10)                                        
 12 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            1:26.15    1:24.85        
                  39.72     1:24.85 (45.13)                                        
 13 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:24.01    1:25.02        
                  40.78     1:25.02 (44.24)                                        
 14 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:27.07        
                  40.95     1:27.07 (46.12)                                        
 15 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:30.36    1:27.49        
                  42.06     1:27.49 (45.43)                                        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.12        
                  39.41     1:28.12 (48.71)                                        
 17 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:30.53    1:28.22        
                  43.49     1:28.22 (44.73)                                        
 18 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR            1:30.52    1:29.07        
                  42.03     1:29.07 (47.04)                                        
 19 Samuels, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:29.35        
                  38.70     1:29.35 (50.65)                                        
 20 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:29.72        
                  38.67     1:29.72 (51.05)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:27.54    1:30.02        
                  42.06     1:30.02 (47.96)                                        
 22 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:30.10        
                  40.73     1:30.10 (49.37)                                        
 23 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.69    1:30.36        
                  39.99     1:30.36 (50.37)                                        
 24 Soberon, Sophia E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.39    1:30.60        
                  41.55     1:30.60 (49.05)                                        
 25 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.37    1:30.92        
                  43.34     1:30.92 (47.58)                                        
 26 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                1:34.92    1:31.08        
                  45.24     1:31.08 (45.84)                                        
 27 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.38        
                  42.79     1:32.38 (49.59)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:32.83        
                  42.28     1:32.83 (50.55)                                        
 29 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:33.75        
                  46.03     1:33.75 (47.72)                                        
 30 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.08    1:34.63        
                  45.26     1:34.63 (49.37)                                        
 31 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:35.33    1:34.89        
                  45.79     1:34.89 (49.10)                                        
 32 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.24    1:35.06        
                  44.12     1:35.06 (50.94)                                        
 33 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.02        
                  47.87     1:37.02 (49.15)                                        
 34 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59    1:37.19        
                  48.03     1:37.19 (49.16)                                        
 35 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.39        
                  46.04     1:37.39 (51.35)                                        
 36 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.93        
                  45.98     1:37.93 (51.95)                                        
 37 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:37.84    1:38.58        
                  46.47     1:38.58 (52.11)                                        
 38 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                1:37.34    1:38.95        
                  44.67     1:38.95 (54.28)                                        
 39 Commike, Samantha   10 FA-MR                1:45.77    1:39.08        
                  45.75     1:39.08 (53.33)                                        
 40 Mugno, Bella O       9 Empire-MR            1:39.29    1:39.38        
                  49.25     1:39.38 (50.13)                                        
 41 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.43    1:39.61        
                  46.60     1:39.61 (53.01)                                        
 42 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.43    1:40.24        
                  47.83     1:40.24 (52.41)                                        
 43 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:40.28        
                  45.22     1:40.28 (55.06)                                        
 44 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:43.04    1:42.14        
                  49.49     1:42.14 (52.65)                                        
 45 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:52.89    1:42.20        
                  46.91     1:42.20 (55.29)                                        
 46 Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:43.55        
                  50.40     1:43.55 (53.15)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Amanda M    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.32        
                  48.67     1:44.32 (55.65)                                        
 48 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:44.52        
                  51.09     1:44.52 (53.43)                                        
 49 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:41.96    1:45.45        
                  50.80     1:45.45 (54.65)                                        
 50 Raber, Isabella M   10 FA-MR                1:48.46    1:47.18        
                  53.34     1:47.18 (53.84)                                        
 51 Goldberg, Hailey F   9 Empire-MR            1:51.33    1:47.67        
                  51.05     1:47.67 (56.62)                                        
 52 Nigro, Stephanie L   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.93        
                  53.55     1:49.93 (56.38)                                        
 53 Levi, Elli C        10 Empire-MR            1:54.02    1:50.81        
                  52.62     1:50.81 (58.19)                                        
 54 Agoglia, Cecelia G   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.19        
                  47.76   1:53.19 (1:05.43)                                        
 55 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.64        
                  57.52     1:54.64 (57.12)                                        
 56 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:59.28        
                  54.61   1:59.28 (1:04.67)                                        
 57 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               2:07.07    2:02.33        
                  56.64   2:02.33 (1:05.69)                                        
 58 Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.17        
                  58.63   2:03.17 (1:04.54)                                        
 59 Berger, Tatyana      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.40        
                  59.58   2:04.40 (1:04.82)                                        
 60 Williamson, Jaila    9 FA-MR                2:30.99    2:06.89        
                1:00.58   2:06.89 (1:06.31)                                        
 61 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.19        
                1:02.23   2:08.19 (1:05.96)                                        
 62 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            2:05.89    2:08.20        
                  56.99   2:08.20 (1:11.21)                                        
 63 Raber, Julia         7 FA-MR                     NT    2:12.11        
                1:05.47   2:12.11 (1:06.64)                                        
 64 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:19.93        
                1:06.82   2:19.93 (1:13.11)                                        
 65 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:25.01        
                1:11.94   2:25.01 (1:13.07)                                        
 -- Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.30        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 -- McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:26.32         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:48.15    2:43.48        
                  38.00     1:20.40 (42.40)     2:07.07 (46.67)     2:43.48 (36.41)
  2 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.81    2:43.67        
                  36.95     1:18.77 (41.82)     2:08.36 (49.59)     2:43.67 (35.31)
  3 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.22    2:51.59        
                  37.78     1:20.14 (42.36)     2:14.07 (53.93)     2:51.59 (37.52)
  4 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.52    2:51.70        
                  37.51     1:23.02 (45.51)     2:14.41 (51.39)     2:51.70 (37.29)
  5 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            2:51.50    2:52.30        
                  40.72     1:20.71 (39.99)     2:13.52 (52.81)     2:52.30 (38.78)
  6 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            2:53.30    2:56.66        
                  40.07     1:28.14 (48.07)     2:18.17 (50.03)     2:56.66 (38.49)
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            2:59.36    2:56.95        
                  41.55     1:24.67 (43.12)     2:18.71 (54.04)     2:56.95 (38.24)
  8 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:59.37        
                  47.27     1:30.06 (42.79)     2:20.63 (50.57)     2:59.37 (38.74)
  9 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               3:02.39    3:02.01        
                  43.14     1:29.62 (46.48)     2:24.04 (54.42)     3:02.01 (37.97)
 10 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:04.18        
                  39.92     1:24.88 (44.96)     2:21.73 (56.85)     3:04.18 (42.45)
 11 Millet, Florence J   9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:04.19        
                  42.24     1:29.42 (47.18)     2:22.01 (52.59)     3:04.19 (42.18)
 12 Krajovan, Izzy      10 Empire-MR            3:02.26    3:04.51        
                  42.88     1:27.29 (44.41)     2:22.72 (55.43)     3:04.51 (41.79)
 13 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.80        
                  38.36     1:21.85 (43.49)   2:23.57 (1:01.72)     3:04.80 (41.23)
 14 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:07.15        
                  41.49     1:29.80 (48.31)     2:25.54 (55.74)     3:07.15 (41.61)
 15 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            3:10.66    3:08.00        
                  47.95     1:30.38 (42.43)   2:32.10 (1:01.72)     3:08.00 (35.90)
 16 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:08.43        
                  41.85     1:33.10 (51.25)     2:28.62 (55.52)     3:08.43 (39.81)
 17 Lai, Reyna          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.07    3:09.48        
                  44.11     1:34.39 (50.28)     2:28.78 (54.39)     3:09.48 (40.70)
 18 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.98    3:09.70        
                  41.60     1:30.14 (48.54)     2:29.60 (59.46)     3:09.70 (40.10)
 19 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:12.03        
                  39.38     1:27.21 (47.83)     2:22.81 (55.60)     3:12.03 (49.22)
 20 Allan, Lauren P      9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:14.06        
                  41.02     1:30.87 (49.85)     2:28.50 (57.63)     3:14.06 (45.56)
 21 Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:16.82        
                  45.32     1:37.00 (51.68)     2:33.04 (56.04)     3:16.82 (43.78)
 22 Klein, Jordana       9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:22.10        
                  42.98     1:33.88 (50.90)   2:35.94 (1:02.06)     3:22.10 (46.16)
 23 Mello, Anna E        9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:23.42        
                  45.34     1:38.05 (52.71)     2:35.46 (57.41)     3:23.42 (47.96)
 24 Jaffe, Amanda S      9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:26.26        
                  59.33     1:47.81 (48.48)     2:43.67 (55.86)     3:26.26 (42.59)
 25 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:26.54        
                  54.83     1:46.63 (51.80)     2:43.50 (56.87)     3:26.54 (43.04)
 26 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    4:24.09        
                1:07.68   2:19.33 (1:11.65)   3:25.27 (1:05.94)     4:24.09 (58.82)
 -- Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.72         NS        
 -- McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.06         NS        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18         NS        
 -- Brown, Annie R      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.40         NS        
 -- Banyasz, Isabella   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.30         NS        
 -- Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.66         NS        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  27.37      26.77        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  27.47      26.98        
  3 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.37        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.76        
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 28.33      27.89        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      27.91        
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.92      28.03        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.12        
  9 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.22        
 10 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  28.98      28.51        
 11 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.55      28.53        
 12 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              30.01      28.62        
 13 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 29.26      28.66        
 14 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      28.69        
 15 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 28.69      28.79        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 29.88      28.83        
 17 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 29.15      28.84        
 18 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                28.88      28.98        
 19 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 28.71      28.99        
 20 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  29.55      29.03        
 21 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 29.42      29.22        
 22 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              29.52      29.24        
 23 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.29        
 24 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      29.40        
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.46        
 26 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      29.69        
 27 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              29.21      29.77        
 28 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.79        
 29 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.83        
 30 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              29.67      29.86        
 31 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              29.75      29.88        
 32 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.89      29.89        
 33 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      30.03        
 34 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 30.09      30.06        
 35 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      30.08        
 36 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              31.57      30.09        
 37 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR              30.69      30.15        
 38 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.28        
 39 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.29        
 40 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 32.62      30.36        
 41 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      30.40        
 42 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                31.77      30.41        
 43 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              32.02      30.47        
 44 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              31.40      30.83        
 45 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              30.26      30.88        
 46 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 31.45      30.90        
 47 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                  31.21      30.92        
 48 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      30.98        
 49 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR                 31.30      31.05        
 50 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  31.45      31.14        
 51 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR                 31.79      31.18        
 52 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR              31.12      31.22        
 52 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                  31.48      31.22        
 54 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              31.50      31.35        
 55 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.47      31.41        
 56 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              32.66      31.42        
 57 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.50        
 57 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              32.15      31.50        
 59 Russo, Noelle R     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      31.53        
 60 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                32.22      31.75        
 61 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              31.96      31.94        
 62 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 32.41      32.18        
 63 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              32.03      32.21        
 64 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.95      32.31        
 65 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.34        
 66 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.51        
 67 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR                 33.20      32.60        
 68 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.66        
 69 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.68      32.84        
 70 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.12      33.03        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      33.13        
 72 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      33.19        
 73 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              32.44      33.28        
 74 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                32.99      33.37        
 75 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 34.11      33.54        
 76 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      33.55        
 77 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 34.68      33.59        
 78 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 33.92      33.64        
 79 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.69        
 80 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 33.29      33.76        
 81 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      33.92        
 82 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.08      33.96        
 83 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      34.12        
 84 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.30        
 85 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      34.40        
 86 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      34.41        
 87 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      34.61        
 88 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      34.71        
 89 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      34.96        
 90 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              37.43      34.99        
 91 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 33.47      35.10        
 92 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              35.93      35.62        
 93 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR                 34.74      35.90        
 94 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                37.56      35.93        
 95 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.06        
 96 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      36.20        
 97 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  36.97      36.61        
 98 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 40.78      37.33        
 99 Mieczkowska, Olivi  11 LBA-MR                 50.00      37.52        
100 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              38.44      37.81        
101 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 39.18      38.03        
102 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      38.14        
103 Bab, Rebecca c      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.87      38.32        
104 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              36.57      38.54        
105 Tadross, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      38.62        
106 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR                 38.13      38.68        
107 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.83      38.85        
108 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  37.80      39.97        
109 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      40.01        
110 Wu, Carissa         11 GATE-MR                40.89      43.23        
 -- Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 38.80         NS        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  26.90         NS        
 -- Koszalka, Ava E     11 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.95         NS        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 40.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  59.02      58.28        
                  28.06       58.28 (30.22)                                        
  2 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25      59.55        
                  29.33       59.55 (30.22)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:00.47        
                  28.77     1:00.47 (31.70)                                        
  4 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.43    1:00.48        
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)                                        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:00.72        
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
  6 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.80        
                  28.45     1:00.80 (32.35)                                        
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:01.28        
                  29.51     1:01.28 (31.77)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H   12 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:01.83        
                  30.28     1:01.83 (31.55)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:02.07        
                  29.13     1:02.07 (32.94)                                        
 10 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.29    1:02.67        
                  30.62     1:02.67 (32.05)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.36    1:02.70        
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)                                        
 12 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:02.71        
                  29.15     1:02.71 (33.56)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:04.23    1:02.88        
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)                                        
 14 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:04.58    1:03.10        
                  29.92     1:03.10 (33.18)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:05.54    1:03.16        
                  29.95     1:03.16 (33.21)                                        
 16 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:04.07    1:03.29        
                  29.96     1:03.29 (33.33)                                        
 17 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:03.68        
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)                                        
 18 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:03.75        
                  29.90     1:03.75 (33.85)                                        
 19 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:03.89        
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)                                        
 20 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:04.26        
                  30.08     1:04.26 (34.18)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:04.34        
                  30.43     1:04.34 (33.91)                                        
 22 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:05.69    1:04.45        
                  30.82     1:04.45 (33.63)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:04.36    1:04.48        
                  30.48     1:04.48 (34.00)                                        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:04.54        
                  31.08     1:04.54 (33.46)                                        
 25 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:05.02        
                  31.11     1:05.02 (33.91)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:04.85    1:05.65        
                  30.96     1:05.65 (34.69)                                        
 26 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:06.82    1:05.65        
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)                                        
 28 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.71        
                  31.28     1:05.71 (34.43)                                        
 29 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR               1:08.38    1:05.77        
                  31.17     1:05.77 (34.60)                                        
 30 Dunster, Maggie S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:05.84        
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)                                        
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:06.17        
                  31.63     1:06.17 (34.54)                                        
 32 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:05.03    1:06.23        
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
 33 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:06.55        
                  32.00     1:06.55 (34.55)                                        
 34 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:06.84        
                  31.90     1:06.84 (34.94)                                        
 35 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR               1:10.68    1:06.86        
                  31.13     1:06.86 (35.73)                                        
 36 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:06.98        
                  31.81     1:06.98 (35.17)                                        
 37 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:09.78    1:08.02        
                  32.14     1:08.02 (35.88)                                        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:08.32    1:08.03        
                  32.10     1:08.03 (35.93)                                        
 39 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:09.78    1:08.49        
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)                                        
 40 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:10.50    1:09.57        
                  33.17     1:09.57 (36.40)                                        
 41 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:12.96    1:09.69        
                  34.09     1:09.69 (35.60)                                        
 42 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:09.61    1:09.94        
                  32.48     1:09.94 (37.46)                                        
 43 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:11.04    1:09.99        
                  33.09     1:09.99 (36.90)                                        
 44 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:10.02        
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)                                        
 45 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:17.38    1:10.10        
                  32.75     1:10.10 (37.35)                                        
 46 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:10.12        
                  32.56     1:10.12 (37.56)                                        
 47 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.72    1:10.87        
                  33.34     1:10.87 (37.53)                                        
 48 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.59    1:11.12        
                  33.36     1:11.12 (37.76)                                        
 49 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.07    1:12.03        
                  32.86     1:12.03 (39.17)                                        
 50 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.53    1:12.18        
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)                                        
 51 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:12.47    1:12.23        
                  34.29     1:12.23 (37.94)                                        
 52 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:12.51        
                  33.61     1:12.51 (38.90)                                        
 53 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.53    1:12.60        
                  34.66     1:12.60 (37.94)                                        
 54 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:13.05        
                  35.40     1:13.05 (37.65)                                        
 55 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:13.06        
                  35.69     1:13.06 (37.37)                                        
 56 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:13.23        
                  35.57     1:13.23 (37.66)                                        
 57 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:14.05    1:13.31        
                  35.61     1:13.31 (37.70)                                        
 58 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.41    1:14.23        
                  36.46     1:14.23 (37.77)                                        
 59 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:14.99        
                  35.57     1:14.99 (39.42)                                        
 60 Quilty, Elizabeth   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:15.01        
                  34.72     1:15.01 (40.29)                                        
 61 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:15.34        
                  35.36     1:15.34 (39.98)                                        
 62 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.37        
                  36.71     1:16.37 (39.66)                                        
 63 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:16.48        
                  35.70     1:16.48 (40.78)                                        
 64 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:16.51        
                  36.88     1:16.51 (39.63)                                        
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:16.92        
                  36.26     1:16.92 (40.66)                                        
 66 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:16.97        
                  36.56     1:16.97 (40.41)                                        
 66 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.06    1:16.97        
                  37.17     1:16.97 (39.80)                                        
 68 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.50    1:17.00        
                  37.69     1:17.00 (39.31)                                        
 69 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:20.35    1:17.45        
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)                                        
 70 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:20.44    1:18.39        
                  37.66     1:18.39 (40.73)                                        
 71 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR               1:25.05    1:18.49        
                  37.52     1:18.49 (40.97)                                        
 72 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:19.08        
                  37.59     1:19.08 (41.49)                                        
 73 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.13        
                  37.05     1:19.13 (42.08)                                        
 74 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR               1:26.72    1:19.42        
                  38.11     1:19.42 (41.31)                                        
 75 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:19.49        
                  38.75     1:19.49 (40.74)                                        
 76 O'Hara, Kaila       11 CSC-MR               1:17.94    1:19.62        
                  38.37     1:19.62 (41.25)                                        
 77 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:21.88    1:19.79        
                  36.90     1:19.79 (42.89)                                        
 78 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR            1:24.97    1:20.98        
                  36.87     1:20.98 (44.11)                                        
 79 Wodicka, Shannon J  11 CSC-MR               1:19.62    1:21.82        
                  39.14     1:21.82 (42.68)                                        
 80 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:19.67    1:21.99        
                  39.56     1:21.99 (42.43)                                        
 81 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:22.03        
                  39.61     1:22.03 (42.42)                                        
 82 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:22.62        
                  38.14     1:22.62 (44.48)                                        
 83 NG, Kelly           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.22        
                  38.55     1:23.22 (44.67)                                        
 84 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR               1:25.30    1:23.85        
                  38.53     1:23.85 (45.32)                                        
 85 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:24.76    1:23.93        
                  38.13     1:23.93 (45.80)                                        
 86 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                1:29.02    1:24.29        
                  39.08     1:24.29 (45.21)                                        
 87 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.02    1:24.70        
                  41.44     1:24.70 (43.26)                                        
 88 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:30.29    1:26.23        
                  40.95     1:26.23 (45.28)                                        
 89 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:28.42        
                  41.40     1:28.42 (47.02)                                        
 90 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.95    1:28.66        
                  41.07     1:28.66 (47.59)                                        
 91 Stamm, Caroline Q   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.87    1:30.01        
                  42.18     1:30.01 (47.83)                                        
 92 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:31.52        
                  42.63     1:31.52 (48.89)                                        
 93 Wu, Carissa         11 GATE-MR              1:32.56    1:33.02        
                  43.38     1:33.02 (49.64)                                        
 94 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:34.46    1:35.32        
                  45.11     1:35.32 (50.21)                                        
 95 Cepeda, Myah J      11 FA-MR                2:10.45    1:37.52        
                  44.63     1:37.52 (52.89)                                        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR            1:22.05         NS        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:10.21         NS        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:24.74         NS        
 -- Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:08.87         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:09.46         NS        
 -- Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:13.22         NS        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:10.17         NS        
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR            1:34.44         NS        
 -- Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:15.90         NS        
 -- Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:08.17         NS        
 -- Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:04.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:11.30    2:07.44        
                  30.24     1:02.93 (32.69)     1:35.21 (32.28)     2:07.44 (32.23)
  2 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.72    2:08.30        
                  29.41     1:02.06 (32.65)     1:35.88 (33.82)     2:08.30 (32.42)
  3 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.25    2:13.77        
                  30.99     1:05.38 (34.39)     1:40.17 (34.79)     2:13.77 (33.60)
  4 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:18.17    2:14.73        
                  31.55     1:06.12 (34.57)     1:41.18 (35.06)     2:14.73 (33.55)
  5 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                2:23.64    2:15.26        
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:39.93 (35.10)     2:15.26 (35.33)
  6 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.33        
                  30.62     1:04.86 (34.24)     1:41.41 (36.55)     2:15.33 (33.92)
  7 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.87    2:16.07        
                  30.88     1:05.29 (34.41)     1:41.14 (35.85)     2:16.07 (34.93)
  8 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:25.65    2:16.36        
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)     1:41.26 (35.63)     2:16.36 (35.10)
  9 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.13    2:16.61        
                  31.30     1:05.63 (34.33)     1:41.70 (36.07)     2:16.61 (34.91)
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.22    2:17.05        
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)     1:41.85 (36.05)     2:17.05 (35.20)
 11 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:17.96        
                  31.80     1:07.19 (35.39)     1:43.14 (35.95)     2:17.96 (34.82)
 12 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:19.26        
                  31.18     1:07.09 (35.91)     1:44.27 (37.18)     2:19.26 (34.99)
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:20.09        
                  32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)     1:45.26 (37.13)     2:20.09 (34.83)
 14 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            2:17.55    2:20.67        
                  31.59     1:06.72 (35.13)     1:43.36 (36.64)     2:20.67 (37.31)
 15 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:21.03        
                  31.80     1:07.70 (35.90)     1:45.03 (37.33)     2:21.03 (36.00)
 16 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               2:21.89    2:23.41        
                  33.01     1:09.82 (36.81)     1:47.10 (37.28)     2:23.41 (36.31)
 17 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            2:27.11    2:23.71        
                  31.52     1:08.38 (36.86)     1:46.39 (38.01)     2:23.71 (37.32)
 18 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:24.85        
                  33.18     1:10.33 (37.15)     1:48.90 (38.57)     2:24.85 (35.95)
 19 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.73    2:24.96        
                  33.38     1:11.12 (37.74)     1:49.11 (37.99)     2:24.96 (35.85)
 20 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:25.05        
                  33.26     1:10.24 (36.98)     1:48.51 (38.27)     2:25.05 (36.54)
 21 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:25.68        
                  32.72     1:10.52 (37.80)     1:48.78 (38.26)     2:25.68 (36.90)
 22 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               2:33.00    2:26.46        
                  32.31     1:09.46 (37.15)     1:48.52 (39.06)     2:26.46 (37.94)
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:29.33    2:26.67        
                  33.19     1:10.89 (37.70)     1:49.60 (38.71)     2:26.67 (37.07)
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:26.69        
                  33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)     1:50.37 (38.61)     2:26.69 (36.32)
 25 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            2:32.56    2:27.56        
                  32.68     1:10.97 (38.29)     1:50.81 (39.84)     2:27.56 (36.75)
 26 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:27.78        
                  32.51     1:08.95 (36.44)     1:48.63 (39.68)     2:27.78 (39.15)
 27 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:27.97        
                  32.57     1:09.68 (37.11)     1:49.09 (39.41)     2:27.97 (38.88)
 28 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:35.50    2:28.92        
                  33.47     1:11.20 (37.73)     1:50.46 (39.26)     2:28.92 (38.46)
 29 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.07    2:29.91        
                  34.02     1:12.54 (38.52)     1:52.45 (39.91)     2:29.91 (37.46)
 30 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.45    2:31.51        
                  33.73     1:12.19 (38.46)     1:52.85 (40.66)     2:31.51 (38.66)
 31 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.86    2:32.63        
                  33.02     1:12.32 (39.30)     1:53.75 (41.43)     2:32.63 (38.88)
 32 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.05    2:33.25        
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)     1:54.00 (39.10)     2:33.25 (39.25)
 33 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.22    2:33.83        
                  36.01     1:16.41 (40.40)     1:57.36 (40.95)     2:33.83 (36.47)
 34 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            2:47.73    2:34.58        
                  33.44     1:13.54 (40.10)     1:54.78 (41.24)     2:34.58 (39.80)
 35 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            2:30.67    2:34.64        
                  33.70     1:13.26 (39.56)     1:54.80 (41.54)     2:34.64 (39.84)
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.51    2:35.00        
                  35.01     1:14.73 (39.72)     1:55.70 (40.97)     2:35.00 (39.30)
 37 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.59    2:35.20        
                  35.80     1:16.13 (40.33)     1:56.34 (40.21)     2:35.20 (38.86)
 38 Russo, Noelle R     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.65    2:37.51        
                  34.98     1:15.02 (40.04)     1:57.96 (42.94)     2:37.51 (39.55)
 39 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:38.24        
                  35.41     1:16.02 (40.61)     1:57.69 (41.67)     2:38.24 (40.55)
 40 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               2:51.69    2:39.89        
                  35.17     1:16.41 (41.24)     1:58.98 (42.57)     2:39.89 (40.91)
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:51.67        
                  38.11     1:21.54 (43.43)     2:08.03 (46.49)     2:51.67 (43.64)
 42 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:55.80        
                  38.88     1:24.48 (45.60)     2:12.34 (47.86)     2:55.80 (43.46)
 43 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               3:02.67    3:01.23        
                  39.20     1:25.68 (46.48)     2:13.20 (47.52)     3:01.23 (48.03)
 44 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.70    3:07.13        
                  41.53     1:30.62 (49.09)     2:19.42 (48.80)     3:07.13 (47.71)
 45 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:31.28        
                  44.77     1:39.33 (54.56)     2:35.91 (56.58)     3:31.28 (55.37)
 -- Falk, Lindsay       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  30.28      29.51        
  2 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      31.32        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      32.21        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.02      32.40        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  33.34      32.64        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  33.75      33.40        
  7 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 34.07      33.42        
  8 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      33.43        
  9 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      33.44        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  32.32      33.59        
 11 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      33.61        
 12 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      33.65        
 13 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      33.78        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 33.50      33.81        
 15 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.67      33.83        
 16 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 34.11      33.98        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      33.99        
 18 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR                 35.23      34.00        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  34.00      34.60        
 20 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                  37.38      34.69        
 21 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR                 38.48      34.71        
 22 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      34.96        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.78      35.05        
 24 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.22        
 24 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      35.22        
 26 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR              35.98      35.28        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  37.98      35.92        
 28 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              39.38      36.04        
 29 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      36.08        
 30 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              36.26      36.23        
 31 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 43.75      36.33        
 32 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      36.35        
 33 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.27      36.43        
 34 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      36.64        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      36.71        
 36 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 38.26      36.96        
 37 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      36.97        
 38 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 38.48      37.07        
 39 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              35.81      37.42        
 40 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              37.74      37.58        
 41 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.80      37.62        
 42 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      37.80        
 43 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 36.79      37.82        
 44 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.68      37.88        
 45 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              37.52      38.10        
 46 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      38.21        
 47 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      38.33        
 48 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              38.58      38.52        
 49 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                  38.99      38.66        
 50 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      38.71        
 50 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      38.71        
 52 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      38.75        
 53 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      39.16        
 54 Dunster, Maggie S   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.23        
 55 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR              38.27      39.28        
 56 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.88      39.33        
 57 Quilty, Elizabeth   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      39.34        
 58 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              38.48      39.47        
 59 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.04      39.90        
 60 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 39.29      40.06        
 61 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      40.11        
 62 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 39.96      40.13        
 63 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      40.17        
 64 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  43.87      40.48        
 65 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                 40.95      40.72        
 66 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 40.55      40.73        
 67 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.24      41.15        
 68 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              41.94      41.28        
 69 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.44      42.11        
 70 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 40.99      42.15        
 71 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              42.37      42.39        
 72 Stamm, Caroline Q   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.67      42.98        
 73 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.64      43.92        
 74 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      43.95        
 75 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                48.86      44.11        
 76 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 46.27      44.88        
 77 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.40      45.52        
 78 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 45.37      47.51        
 79 Wu, Carissa         11 GATE-MR                47.12      48.99        
 80 Cepeda, Myah J      11 FA-MR                  54.11      49.50        
 81 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 46.79      50.31        
 82 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    51.31      50.61        
 83 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 49.52      55.05        
 84 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 55.90      58.15        
 85 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 54.32    1:02.91        
                  46.51     1:02.91 (16.40)                                        
 86 NG, Kelly           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.89        
                  46.47     1:03.89 (17.42)                                        
 -- Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 46.87         DQ        
 -- Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR              38.48         NS        
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              48.12         NS        
 -- Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR              39.58         NS        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              37.02         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR              39.70         NS        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              47.24         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              36.29         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              38.30         NS        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              44.44         NS        
 -- Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              34.83         NS        
 -- Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              45.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:03.15        
                  30.26     1:03.15 (32.89)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:05.85    1:04.57        
                  32.05     1:04.57 (32.52)                                        
  3 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:06.73        
                  32.11     1:06.73 (34.62)                                        
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:07.47        
                  33.23     1:07.47 (34.24)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:08.23    1:07.67        
                  33.02     1:07.67 (34.65)                                        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:08.97        
                  33.60     1:08.97 (35.37)                                        
  7 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:13.08    1:09.82        
                  34.49     1:09.82 (35.33)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:10.10        
                  34.04     1:10.10 (36.06)                                        
  9 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:11.85    1:10.18        
                  34.43     1:10.18 (35.75)                                        
 10 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.17    1:10.53        
                  35.05     1:10.53 (35.48)                                        
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                1:10.92    1:10.80        
                  34.71     1:10.80 (36.09)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:12.07        
                  34.61     1:12.07 (37.46)                                        
 13 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:14.35    1:12.14        
                  34.98     1:12.14 (37.16)                                        
 14 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.45    1:12.26        
                  35.41     1:12.26 (36.85)                                        
 15 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:14.41    1:12.36        
                  35.31     1:12.36 (37.05)                                        
 15 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:15.84    1:12.36        
                  35.20     1:12.36 (37.16)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:13.22    1:12.71        
                  35.94     1:12.71 (36.77)                                        
 18 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:11.34    1:12.82        
                  35.69     1:12.82 (37.13)                                        
 19 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:13.64    1:13.33        
                  35.71     1:13.33 (37.62)                                        
 20 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:13.56        
                  35.13     1:13.56 (38.43)                                        
 20 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:13.58    1:13.56        
                  36.07     1:13.56 (37.49)                                        
 22 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:13.67        
                  35.26     1:13.67 (38.41)                                        
 23 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:14.14        
                  37.04     1:14.14 (37.10)                                        
 24 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:14.55        
                  36.60     1:14.55 (37.95)                                        
 25 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:15.58    1:14.76        
                  35.92     1:14.76 (38.84)                                        
 26 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:16.46    1:15.05        
                  36.83     1:15.05 (38.22)                                        
 27 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:18.12    1:15.66        
                  36.76     1:15.66 (38.90)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:15.73        
                  36.78     1:15.73 (38.95)                                        
 29 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:15.81        
                  36.52     1:15.81 (39.29)                                        
 30 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:17.56    1:15.82        
                  37.24     1:15.82 (38.58)                                        
 31 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:22.55    1:15.98        
                  36.23     1:15.98 (39.75)                                        
 32 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:16.11        
                  37.95     1:16.11 (38.16)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.32    1:16.32        
                  37.28     1:16.32 (39.04)                                        
 34 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:16.39        
                  37.43     1:16.39 (38.96)                                        
 35 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:16.43        
                  36.95     1:16.43 (39.48)                                        
 36 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:16.44        
                  37.38     1:16.44 (39.06)                                        
 37 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:17.08        
                  36.91     1:17.08 (40.17)                                        
 38 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:14.89    1:17.12        
                  37.47     1:17.12 (39.65)                                        
 39 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                1:17.61    1:17.25        
                  37.60     1:17.25 (39.65)                                        
 40 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.32        
                  37.63     1:17.32 (39.69)                                        
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:17.65        
                  38.29     1:17.65 (39.36)                                        
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.50    1:17.76        
                  38.67     1:17.76 (39.09)                                        
 43 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:19.09    1:18.38        
                  38.52     1:18.38 (39.86)                                        
 44 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:20.74    1:19.44        
                  38.63     1:19.44 (40.81)                                        
 45 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.23    1:19.67        
                  38.73     1:19.67 (40.94)                                        
 46 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:17.40    1:19.93        
                  38.78     1:19.93 (41.15)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:19.99        
                  39.75     1:19.99 (40.24)                                        
 48 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:20.07        
                  38.24     1:20.07 (41.83)                                        
 49 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:18.44    1:20.08        
                  38.57     1:20.08 (41.51)                                        
 50 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:18.61    1:20.14        
                  39.64     1:20.14 (40.50)                                        
 51 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:18.63    1:20.41        
                  39.06     1:20.41 (41.35)                                        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:20.66        
                  40.03     1:20.66 (40.63)                                        
 53 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:21.14        
                  39.24     1:21.14 (41.90)                                        
 54 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.94    1:21.17        
                  39.90     1:21.17 (41.27)                                        
 55 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:22.56    1:21.35        
                  40.21     1:21.35 (41.14)                                        
 56 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:21.77        
                  39.95     1:21.77 (41.82)                                        
 57 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:20.24    1:22.23        
                  40.12     1:22.23 (42.11)                                        
 58 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:22.31        
                  39.98     1:22.31 (42.33)                                        
 59 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:25.01    1:22.41        
                  40.48     1:22.41 (41.93)                                        
 60 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:18.91    1:22.72        
                  40.17     1:22.72 (42.55)                                        
 61 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.37    1:23.03        
                  41.95     1:23.03 (41.08)                                        
 62 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:23.24        
                  40.34     1:23.24 (42.90)                                        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:23.53        
                  40.89     1:23.53 (42.64)                                        
 64 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:23.61        
                  40.57     1:23.61 (43.04)                                        
 65 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:23.69        
                  40.82     1:23.69 (42.87)                                        
 66 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:23.81        
                  41.24     1:23.81 (42.57)                                        
 67 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:23.47    1:24.14        
                  41.13     1:24.14 (43.01)                                        
 68 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:24.90        
                  42.09     1:24.90 (42.81)                                        
 69 Russo, Noelle R     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:25.00        
                  42.05     1:25.00 (42.95)                                        
 70 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:27.65    1:25.08        
                  42.05     1:25.08 (43.03)                                        
 71 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:26.28        
                  42.81     1:26.28 (43.47)                                        
 72 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:27.61        
                  43.86     1:27.61 (43.75)                                        
 73 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:28.17    1:27.94        
                  42.05     1:27.94 (45.89)                                        
 74 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:30.73    1:28.25        
                  43.95     1:28.25 (44.30)                                        
 75 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:28.95        
                  44.45     1:28.95 (44.50)                                        
 76 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:28.30    1:29.27        
                  42.69     1:29.27 (46.58)                                        
 77 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:30.08    1:29.97        
                  42.68     1:29.97 (47.29)                                        
 78 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.84        
                  43.78     1:30.84 (47.06)                                        
 79 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                1:31.41    1:31.26        
 80 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.35    1:31.52        
                  46.01     1:31.52 (45.51)                                        
 81 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.99    1:32.46        
                  45.06     1:32.46 (47.40)                                        
 82 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.02    1:32.74        
                  45.10     1:32.74 (47.64)                                        
 83 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:38.22    1:33.26        
                  44.98     1:33.26 (48.28)                                        
 84 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:33.50        
                  44.37     1:33.50 (49.13)                                        
 85 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:33.53        
                  45.97     1:33.53 (47.56)                                        
 86 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:35.00        
                  46.82     1:35.00 (48.18)                                        
 87 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:36.22        
                  47.54     1:36.22 (48.68)                                        
 88 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:32.83    1:36.25        
                  46.92     1:36.25 (49.33)                                        
 89 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:38.44    1:39.09        
                  48.45     1:39.09 (50.64)                                        
 90 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.53    1:40.87        
                  49.01     1:40.87 (51.86)                                        
 91 Mieczkowska, Olivi  11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.36        
 92 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:41.70        
                  49.57     1:41.70 (52.13)                                        
 93 Wu, Carissa         11 GATE-MR              1:45.89    1:46.51        
                  51.12     1:46.51 (55.39)                                        
 94 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR               1:50.68    1:53.01        
                  52.34   1:53.01 (1:00.67)                                        
 -- Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:30.07         DQ        
                  42.78          DQ (47.40)                                        
 -- Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:22.84         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.58          DQ (39.56)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR               2:02.16         NS        
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Koszalka, Ava E     11 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:07.41         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.98        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  34.31      33.46        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      34.53        
  4 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      35.08        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                34.87      35.43        
  6 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.52        
  7 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      35.61        
  8 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              37.30      36.06        
  9 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR                 38.22      36.11        
 10 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 37.40      36.42        
 11 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 38.45      36.88        
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      36.89        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 38.30      37.61        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 39.54      37.74        
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                36.90      37.88        
 16 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 37.64      38.24        
 16 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.24        
 18 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      38.34        
 19 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      38.56        
 19 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      38.56        
 21 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR              38.81      38.61        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      38.81        
 23 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      38.94        
 24 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.33      39.18        
 25 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              41.48      39.48        
 26 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      40.05        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.12        
 28 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              41.01      40.36        
 29 Dunster, Maggie S   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.13      40.41        
 30 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  41.80      40.60        
 31 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      40.86        
 32 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                43.58      40.88        
 33 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.79      41.09        
 34 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                  43.20      41.13        
 35 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR              40.19      41.14        
 36 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      41.21        
 36 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.34      41.21        
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              43.25      41.43        
 39 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              40.96      41.53        
 40 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                  42.52      41.79        
 41 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 40.93      41.97        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.81      42.15        
 43 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR                 43.65      42.23        
 44 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 42.99      42.42        
 45 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      42.48        
 46 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      42.72        
 47 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      42.81        
 48 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      42.85        
 49 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.64      43.30        
 50 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      43.99        
 51 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR                 46.57      44.63        
 52 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      44.74        
 53 NG, Kelly           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.61      44.81        
 54 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 46.26      44.91        
 55 Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      44.97        
 56 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              44.44      45.21        
 57 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      45.33        
 58 Rose, Lauren A      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      46.62        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      46.91        
 60 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.91      47.11        
 61 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 44.93      47.19        
 62 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.23        
 63 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.75      48.07        
 64 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      48.24        
 65 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  48.99      48.28        
 66 Stamm, Caroline Q   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.53      48.31        
 67 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                49.66      48.53        
 68 Quilty, Elizabeth   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      48.57        
 69 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              48.65      49.32        
 70 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              50.50      49.56        
 71 Wodicka, Shannon J  11 CSC-MR                 50.39      49.57        
 72 O'Hara, Kaila       11 CSC-MR                 51.80      49.80        
 73 Kawai, Julia F      11 Empire-MR              52.67      50.01        
 74 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      50.16        
 75 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.42        
 76 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 55.90      52.53        
 77 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 53.34      52.93        
 78 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      53.43        
 79 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:07.80      57.60        
 80 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 56.90      57.76        
 81 Cepeda, Myah J      11 FA-MR                  57.09      58.46        
 82 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 59.75      59.06        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              42.82         NS        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              54.86         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              46.90         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              38.77         NS        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              44.93         NS        
 -- Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              45.58         NS        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              42.99         NS        
 -- Paz, Dani           11 Empire-MR              52.62         NS        
 -- Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              41.83         NS        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR              47.52         NS        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              44.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:12.10        
                  33.41     1:12.10 (38.69)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                1:16.18    1:13.40        
                  34.30     1:13.40 (39.10)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:17.64    1:15.68        
                  35.42     1:15.68 (40.26)                                        
  4 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:16.06        
                  35.53     1:16.06 (40.53)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:16.76        
                  36.12     1:16.76 (40.64)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.51        
                  37.01     1:17.51 (40.50)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:17.85        
                  37.19     1:17.85 (40.66)                                        
  8 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:21.23    1:18.24        
                  37.65     1:18.24 (40.59)                                        
  9 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:18.45        
                  36.93     1:18.45 (41.52)                                        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:18.75        
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               1:20.39    1:19.27        
                  37.69     1:19.27 (41.58)                                        
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.70    1:19.36        
                  37.68     1:19.36 (41.68)                                        
 13 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:22.38    1:19.43        
                  37.45     1:19.43 (41.98)                                        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:19.56        
                  36.82     1:19.56 (42.74)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:20.14        
                  37.69     1:20.14 (42.45)                                        
 16 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:20.39    1:21.12        
                  38.89     1:21.12 (42.23)                                        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:21.44        
                  38.72     1:21.44 (42.72)                                        
 18 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:22.07        
                  39.17     1:22.07 (42.90)                                        
 19 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:22.30        
                  39.39     1:22.30 (42.91)                                        
 20 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:23.80        
                  39.16     1:23.80 (44.64)                                        
 21 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:26.82    1:24.22        
                  39.11     1:24.22 (45.11)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:24.56        
                  39.34     1:24.56 (45.22)                                        
 23 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:24.63        
                  40.99     1:24.63 (43.64)                                        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:24.88        
                  40.04     1:24.88 (44.84)                                        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:25.24    1:25.06        
                  40.89     1:25.06 (44.17)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:26.03    1:25.07        
                  40.41     1:25.07 (44.66)                                        
 27 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:25.08        
                  40.96     1:25.08 (44.12)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:25.50        
                  40.62     1:25.50 (44.88)                                        
 29 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:26.64        
                  41.90     1:26.64 (44.74)                                        
 30 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:26.75        
                  41.18     1:26.75 (45.57)                                        
 31 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.61    1:27.40        
                  40.44     1:27.40 (46.96)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:27.78        
                  43.05     1:27.78 (44.73)                                        
 33 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:27.94        
                  41.76     1:27.94 (46.18)                                        
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:33.69    1:28.24        
                  42.15     1:28.24 (46.09)                                        
 35 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.51    1:28.27        
                  41.45     1:28.27 (46.82)                                        
 36 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.68    1:28.76        
                  42.98     1:28.76 (45.78)                                        
 37 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:29.51    1:28.99        
                  42.26     1:28.99 (46.73)                                        
 38 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:31.47    1:29.41        
                  42.60     1:29.41 (46.81)                                        
 39 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:32.13    1:29.82        
                  42.70     1:29.82 (47.12)                                        
 40 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:30.02        
                  42.59     1:30.02 (47.43)                                        
 41 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:30.24        
                  42.08     1:30.24 (48.16)                                        
 42 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:30.33        
                  43.63     1:30.33 (46.70)                                        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:30.45    1:30.42        
                  42.25     1:30.42 (48.17)                                        
 44 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:33.58    1:30.71        
                  42.39     1:30.71 (48.32)                                        
 45 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:32.59    1:30.73        
                  43.27     1:30.73 (47.46)                                        
 46 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.69    1:31.33        
                  44.52     1:31.33 (46.81)                                        
 47 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:31.52        
                  43.31     1:31.52 (48.21)                                        
 48 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:32.17    1:31.82        
                  43.69     1:31.82 (48.13)                                        
 49 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR               1:40.17    1:31.89        
                  43.60     1:31.89 (48.29)                                        
 50 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                1:33.24    1:31.98        
                  44.97     1:31.98 (47.01)                                        
 51 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:32.39    1:32.22        
                  43.91     1:32.22 (48.31)                                        
 52 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:35.50    1:32.33        
                  43.37     1:32.33 (48.96)                                        
 53 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.49    1:32.51        
                  44.96     1:32.51 (47.55)                                        
 54 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:35.61    1:32.75        
                  43.76     1:32.75 (48.99)                                        
 55 Binkis, Elaina V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.82    1:33.11        
                  43.51     1:33.11 (49.60)                                        
 56 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:33.72        
                  44.20     1:33.72 (49.52)                                        
 57 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:35.53    1:33.96        
                  45.58     1:33.96 (48.38)                                        
 58 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:32.47    1:34.40        
                  43.86     1:34.40 (50.54)                                        
 59 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:32.76    1:34.52        
                  45.63     1:34.52 (48.89)                                        
 60 O'Connor, Bridget   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93    1:34.57        
                  44.85     1:34.57 (49.72)                                        
 61 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:33.03    1:34.69        
                  44.99     1:34.69 (49.70)                                        
 62 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.99    1:34.73        
                  44.97     1:34.73 (49.76)                                        
 63 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:34.87        
                  44.85     1:34.87 (50.02)                                        
 64 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.20    1:34.96        
                  45.61     1:34.96 (49.35)                                        
 65 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:38.90    1:37.21        
                  45.48     1:37.21 (51.73)                                        
 66 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.10    1:38.14        
                  46.18     1:38.14 (51.96)                                        
 67 Tadross, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.65    1:38.47        
                  46.87     1:38.47 (51.60)                                        
 67 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:40.46    1:38.47        
                  46.48     1:38.47 (51.99)                                        
 69 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:38.57        
                  47.75     1:38.57 (50.82)                                        
 70 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:43.90    1:39.83        
                  47.06     1:39.83 (52.77)                                        
 71 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:39.02    1:40.60        
                  47.68     1:40.60 (52.92)                                        
 72 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:51.08    1:41.46        
                  47.88     1:41.46 (53.58)                                        
 73 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:41.51        
                  47.77     1:41.51 (53.74)                                        
 74 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:37.33    1:41.98        
                  46.81     1:41.98 (55.17)                                        
 75 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:44.99    1:41.99        
                  49.28     1:41.99 (52.71)                                        
 76 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:43.27        
                  49.22     1:43.27 (54.05)                                        
 77 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:41.90    1:43.34        
                  49.67     1:43.34 (53.67)                                        
 78 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:45.94    1:43.42        
                  49.28     1:43.42 (54.14)                                        
 79 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:47.09    1:44.13        
                  50.49     1:44.13 (53.64)                                        
 80 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.37    1:44.59        
                  50.71     1:44.59 (53.88)                                        
 81 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:53.30    1:44.83        
                  50.01     1:44.83 (54.82)                                        
 82 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:51.70    1:45.26        
                  49.96     1:45.26 (55.30)                                        
 83 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.78    1:46.92        
                  50.27     1:46.92 (56.65)                                        
 84 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:43.19    1:47.21        
                  50.85     1:47.21 (56.36)                                        
 85 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.78    1:52.89        
                  51.81   1:52.89 (1:01.08)                                        
 86 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:53.26        
                  53.10   1:53.26 (1:00.16)                                        
 87 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               2:01.77    2:06.64        
                1:00.51   2:06.64 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:00.33        DQ (1:07.69)                                        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:17.04         NS        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:56.77         NS        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:34.12         NS        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      29.71        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.36        
  2 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      30.36        
  4 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  31.84      31.03        
  5 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 32.99      31.19        
  6 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      31.25        
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.02      31.46        
  8 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.68        
  9 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR              31.85      31.84        
 10 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 34.06      32.08        
 11 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      32.55        
 12 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.92      32.69        
 13 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              32.63      32.88        
 14 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      33.05        
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  33.69      33.10        
 16 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 33.24      33.42        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      33.48        
 18 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 37.30      33.50        
 19 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      33.56        
 20 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.50      33.63        
 21 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR              34.25      33.66        
 22 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 33.91      33.77        
 23 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR                 33.73      33.83        
 24 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.58      33.84        
 25 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      34.12        
 26 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              36.54      34.15        
 27 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      34.16        
 28 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR              32.49      34.19        
 29 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 35.97      34.47        
 30 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  37.65      34.57        
 31 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 36.06      34.69        
 32 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                  37.17      34.83        
 32 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      34.83        
 34 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR              35.54      35.05        
 35 Russo, Noelle R     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      35.35        
 36 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      35.36        
 37 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR              34.76      35.60        
 38 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.63        
 39 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR              33.75      35.73        
 40 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 35.42      35.93        
 41 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                38.94      36.00        
 42 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR              36.46      36.01        
 43 Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR              34.03      36.15        
 44 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              35.66      36.24        
 45 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 39.01      36.54        
 45 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                  36.99      36.54        
 47 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      36.85        
 47 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 36.08      36.85        
 49 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.98      37.08        
 50 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR              36.60      37.13        
 51 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 41.93      37.21        
 52 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR                 37.91      37.29        
 53 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 38.58      37.32        
 54 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.58      37.73        
 55 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              37.98      37.96        
 56 Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR              38.54      38.06        
 57 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 38.59      38.26        
 58 Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR              40.44      38.50        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      38.55        
 60 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                37.91      38.60        
 61 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      39.14        
 62 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.40        
 63 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR              40.33      39.67        
 64 Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR              40.13      39.97        
 65 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      40.83        
 66 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.11      40.88        
 67 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.03      41.02        
 68 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.28      41.35        
 69 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 39.50      41.39        
 70 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.39      42.28        
 71 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 40.37      43.07        
 72 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 43.58      43.96        
 73 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      44.18        
 74 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                    NT      44.56        
 75 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      44.64        
 76 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  49.46      45.21        
 77 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.61      45.85        
 78 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR              47.61      46.65        
 79 Wu, Carissa         11 GATE-MR                49.91      46.79        
 80 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      47.14        
 81 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  43.52      47.37        
 82 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      47.65        
 83 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR              48.05      49.33        
 84 Mieczkowska, Olivi  11 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.96        
 85 Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR              56.76      56.86        
 86 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:01.58      59.10        
 -- Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.18         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.08         NS        
 -- Gavigan, Julia M    12 LBA-MR                 48.65         NS        
 -- Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR              47.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:05.75        
                  30.46     1:05.75 (35.29)                                        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:07.04        
                  30.90     1:07.04 (36.14)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:07.51        
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:09.93    1:08.32        
                  31.68     1:08.32 (36.64)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:09.82    1:09.53        
                  32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:09.65        
                  33.50     1:09.65 (36.15)                                        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:09.89        
                  32.94     1:09.89 (36.95)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H   12 IA-MR                1:14.51    1:10.11        
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
  9 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.71    1:10.99        
                  33.05     1:10.99 (37.94)                                        
 10 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:12.50    1:11.23        
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:11.23        
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)                                        
 12 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:13.67    1:11.59        
                  33.80     1:11.59 (37.79)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:11.64        
                  33.00     1:11.64 (38.64)                                        
 14 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:11.89        
                  34.63     1:11.89 (37.26)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:13.34    1:13.26        
                  33.02     1:13.26 (40.24)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:13.46        
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)                                        
 17 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:14.47        
                  35.12     1:14.47 (39.35)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:15.15        
                  34.97     1:15.15 (40.18)                                        
 19 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.22        
                  34.66     1:15.22 (40.56)                                        
 20 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.35    1:15.67        
                  35.48     1:15.67 (40.19)                                        
 21 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:15.71        
                  35.03     1:15.71 (40.68)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:15.92        
                  36.71     1:15.92 (39.21)                                        
 23 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:16.57        
                  36.17     1:16.57 (40.40)                                        
 24 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:18.45    1:17.15        
                  35.15     1:17.15 (42.00)                                        
 25 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.34    1:17.25        
                  37.46     1:17.25 (39.79)                                        
 26 Ekstrom, Madison A  12 LBA-MR               1:27.51    1:17.94        
                  35.57     1:17.94 (42.37)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:18.14        
                  35.55     1:18.14 (42.59)                                        
 28 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:18.50        
                  35.09     1:18.50 (43.41)                                        
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:30.82    1:20.28        
                  37.09     1:20.28 (43.19)                                        
 30 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:22.30    1:20.35        
                  36.17     1:20.35 (44.18)                                        
 31 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:20.93        
                  37.06     1:20.93 (43.87)                                        
 32 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:21.29        
                  37.25     1:21.29 (44.04)                                        
 33 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:22.70        
                  35.97     1:22.70 (46.73)                                        
 34 Gucciardo, Gianna   12 FA-MR                1:34.99    1:22.85        
                  37.93     1:22.85 (44.92)                                        
 35 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:25.97    1:22.90        
                  37.66     1:22.90 (45.24)                                        
 36 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:23.36        
                  38.19     1:23.36 (45.17)                                        
 37 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:27.48    1:26.05        
                  38.79     1:26.05 (47.26)                                        
 38 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            1:28.69    1:27.78        
                  41.34     1:27.78 (46.44)                                        
 39 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:26.47    1:28.33        
                  41.28     1:28.33 (47.05)                                        
 40 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.49    1:30.72        
                  41.11     1:30.72 (49.61)                                        
 41 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.11    1:31.30        
                  41.55     1:31.30 (49.75)                                        
 42 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:36.68    1:32.45        
                  41.29     1:32.45 (51.16)                                        
 43 Brattoli, Ava I     12 Empire-MR            1:57.29    1:38.99        
                  44.91     1:38.99 (54.08)                                        
 44 Wodicka, Shannon J  11 CSC-MR               1:38.74    1:42.75        
                  46.50     1:42.75 (56.25)                                        
 45 Wu, Carissa         11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:43.69        
                  46.28     1:43.69 (57.41)                                        
 46 Medici, Claire E    11 Empire-MR            1:42.71    1:46.25        
                  50.21     1:46.25 (56.04)                                        
 47 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:48.56    1:47.75        
                  50.57     1:47.75 (57.18)                                        
 48 O'Hara, Kaila       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.90        
                  53.22     1:50.90 (57.68)                                        
 -- Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:32.16         NS        
 -- Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:29.60         NS        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:31.69         NS        
 -- Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:22.33         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:20.43         NS        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:17.65         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:27.44         NS        
 -- Gottlieb, Samantha  11 Empire-MR            1:58.11         NS        
 -- Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            1:23.67         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:40.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:07.48        
                  30.87     1:07.48 (36.61)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                1:09.02    1:07.74        
                  32.31     1:07.74 (35.43)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:07.91    1:07.92        
                  31.28     1:07.92 (36.64)                                        
  4 Antonopoulos, Fran  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:08.65        
                  31.97     1:08.65 (36.68)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.11        
                  32.33     1:10.11 (37.78)                                        
  6 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:10.44        
                  34.19     1:10.44 (36.25)                                        
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:10.71    1:10.64        
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)                                        
  8 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:12.96    1:10.67        
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)                                        
  9 Lennon, Joanna m    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:10.85        
                  32.81     1:10.85 (38.04)                                        
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:11.15        
                  33.98     1:11.15 (37.17)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:11.31        
                  32.02     1:11.31 (39.29)                                        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:12.36        
                  34.10     1:12.36 (38.26)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:12.39        
                  34.47     1:12.39 (37.92)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Megan H   12 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:12.44        
                  33.30     1:12.44 (39.14)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:14.14    1:12.68        
                  33.42     1:12.68 (39.26)                                        
 16 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:15.12    1:12.98        
                  34.47     1:12.98 (38.51)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:12.21    1:13.05        
                  33.81     1:13.05 (39.24)                                        
 18 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.30    1:14.01        
                  34.88     1:14.01 (39.13)                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:14.14        
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)                                        
 20 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:14.23    1:14.19        
                  34.10     1:14.19 (40.09)                                        
 21 Leopizzi, Michela   12 Empire-MR            1:19.23    1:14.55        
                  33.67     1:14.55 (40.88)                                        
 22 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            1:16.70    1:15.33        
                  35.87     1:15.33 (39.46)                                        
 23 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:15.67        
                  35.43     1:15.67 (40.24)                                        
 24 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            1:20.01    1:15.88        
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)                                        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:15.90        
                  36.39     1:15.90 (39.51)                                        
 26 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:15.94        
                  35.80     1:15.94 (40.14)                                        
 27 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:16.04        
                  34.79     1:16.04 (41.25)                                        
 28 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:16.07        
                  36.59     1:16.07 (39.48)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:16.37        
                  35.94     1:16.37 (40.43)                                        
 30 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:16.69        
                  36.30     1:16.69 (40.39)                                        
 30 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:16.69        
                  36.15     1:16.69 (40.54)                                        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:18.78    1:16.79        
                  35.71     1:16.79 (41.08)                                        
 33 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR            1:16.32    1:17.20        
                  35.92     1:17.20 (41.28)                                        
 34 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:18.29    1:17.52        
                  35.78     1:17.52 (41.74)                                        
 35 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR            1:17.91    1:17.61        
                  36.63     1:17.61 (40.98)                                        
 36 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:17.91        
                  35.48     1:17.91 (42.43)                                        
 37 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:19.37    1:18.02        
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)                                        
 38 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:18.94        
                  37.25     1:18.94 (41.69)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:19.18        
                  37.72     1:19.18 (41.46)                                        
 40 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR               1:22.37    1:19.44        
                  35.82     1:19.44 (43.62)                                        
 41 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            1:19.39    1:19.61        
                  35.53     1:19.61 (44.08)                                        
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.30    1:19.73        
                  38.66     1:19.73 (41.07)                                        
 43 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:20.77    1:20.50        
                  38.84     1:20.50 (41.66)                                        
 44 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.85    1:21.01        
                  38.96     1:21.01 (42.05)                                        
 45 Dunster, Maggie S   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:21.98        
                  39.62     1:21.98 (42.36)                                        
 46 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:22.74        
                  37.69     1:22.74 (45.05)                                        
 47 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:37.90    1:23.60        
                  40.75     1:23.60 (42.85)                                        
 48 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.50    1:23.84        
                  39.68     1:23.84 (44.16)                                        
 49 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:24.80        
                  39.23     1:24.80 (45.57)                                        
 50 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.30    1:24.86        
                  39.62     1:24.86 (45.24)                                        
 51 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.33    1:25.06        
                  41.73     1:25.06 (43.33)                                        
 52 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.15        
                  41.66     1:25.15 (43.49)                                        
 53 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:26.89        
                  43.39     1:26.89 (43.50)                                        
 54 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.11    1:27.73        
                  42.10     1:27.73 (45.63)                                        
 55 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:28.41        
                  41.98     1:28.41 (46.43)                                        
 56 Lerner, Ayla P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:28.46        
                  41.95     1:28.46 (46.51)                                        
 57 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:27.25    1:29.53        
                  41.97     1:29.53 (47.56)                                        
 58 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR               1:28.23    1:30.11        
                  44.02     1:30.11 (46.09)                                        
 59 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.91    1:30.69        
                  42.17     1:30.69 (48.52)                                        
 60 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:31.78        
                  44.59     1:31.78 (47.19)                                        
 61 Quilty, Elizabeth   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:32.03        
                  41.24     1:32.03 (50.79)                                        
 62 Wegerbaur-Loock, L  11 Empire-MR            1:33.77    1:32.27        
                  45.42     1:32.27 (46.85)                                        
 63 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.80    1:33.21        
                  43.77     1:33.21 (49.44)                                        
 64 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.64        
                  43.28     1:33.64 (50.36)                                        
 65 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:39.23    1:34.79        
                  47.17     1:34.79 (47.62)                                        
 66 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.53    1:36.66        
                  47.50     1:36.66 (49.16)                                        
 67 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.46    1:38.04        
                  45.79     1:38.04 (52.25)                                        
 -- Calabrese, Victori  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21         DQ        
                  40.97          DQ (47.69)                                        
 -- Bogart, Claire O    12 Empire-MR            1:19.69         NS        
 -- Paz, Cristina       12 Empire-MR            1:26.62         NS        
 -- Filardi, Lauren E   12 Empire-MR            1:22.35         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B  12 Empire-MR            1:25.39         NS        
 -- Manessis, Katerina  12 Empire-MR            1:23.50         NS        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J    11 Empire-MR            1:42.61         NS        
 -- Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.29         NS        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel   12 Empire-MR            1:19.72         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda  12 Empire-MR            1:25.46         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:14.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:28.84        
                  32.80     1:11.27 (38.47)     1:54.63 (43.36)     2:28.84 (34.21)
  2 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:29.20        
                  32.56     1:10.34 (37.78)     1:54.94 (44.60)     2:29.20 (34.26)
  3 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.29    2:30.36        
                  32.99     1:10.18 (37.19)     1:57.65 (47.47)     2:30.36 (32.71)
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.39        
                  32.70     1:10.79 (38.09)     1:55.51 (44.72)     2:30.39 (34.88)
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:39.22    2:30.51        
                  32.60     1:11.98 (39.38)     1:58.62 (46.64)     2:30.51 (31.89)
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.73    2:31.37        
                  37.42     1:15.73 (38.31)     1:56.75 (41.02)     2:31.37 (34.62)
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:41.16    2:31.46        
                  33.59     1:11.23 (37.64)     1:57.63 (46.40)     2:31.46 (33.83)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.76    2:32.04        
                  32.89     1:11.10 (38.21)     1:56.65 (45.55)     2:32.04 (35.39)
  9 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.45    2:32.69        
                  35.00     1:14.19 (39.19)     1:56.85 (42.66)     2:32.69 (35.84)
 10 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               2:40.56    2:32.86        
                  33.80     1:13.37 (39.57)     1:57.82 (44.45)     2:32.86 (35.04)
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:38.34        
                  36.33     1:17.20 (40.87)     2:02.02 (44.82)     2:38.34 (36.32)
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:38.65        
                  34.49     1:15.52 (41.03)     2:01.46 (45.94)     2:38.65 (37.19)
 13 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.04    2:39.67        
                  33.40     1:15.95 (42.55)     2:02.27 (46.32)     2:39.67 (37.40)
 14 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.59    2:39.95        
                  35.46     1:14.95 (39.49)     2:03.10 (48.15)     2:39.95 (36.85)
 15 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:40.37        
                  35.46     1:16.09 (40.63)     2:03.86 (47.77)     2:40.37 (36.51)
 16 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:40.41        
                  36.12     1:14.98 (38.86)     2:02.23 (47.25)     2:40.41 (38.18)
 17 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.67    2:40.82        
                  36.87     1:16.37 (39.50)     2:05.61 (49.24)     2:40.82 (35.21)
 18 Allan, Sophia G     12 Empire-MR            2:45.03    2:41.95        
                  35.19     1:17.20 (42.01)     2:04.92 (47.72)     2:41.95 (37.03)
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.44    2:44.09        
                  37.74     1:20.40 (42.66)     2:06.39 (45.99)     2:44.09 (37.70)
 20 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                     NT    2:45.98        
                  36.73     1:19.72 (42.99)     2:08.97 (49.25)     2:45.98 (37.01)
 21 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               2:48.88    2:46.01        
                  38.87     1:19.90 (41.03)     2:10.05 (50.15)     2:46.01 (35.96)
 22 Blenk, Carolyn E    11 Empire-MR            2:46.70    2:46.07        
                  36.86     1:17.80 (40.94)     2:08.82 (51.02)     2:46.07 (37.25)
 23 Mugno, Elena R      11 Empire-MR            2:48.64    2:46.95        
                  37.59     1:20.99 (43.40)     2:09.65 (48.66)     2:46.95 (37.30)
 24 Lancellotti, Lily   11 FA-MR                2:50.22    2:47.57        
                  36.80     1:19.52 (42.72)     2:10.61 (51.09)     2:47.57 (36.96)
 25 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               2:50.10    2:47.90        
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)     2:08.72 (46.94)     2:47.90 (39.18)
 26 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.17        
                  35.51     1:19.33 (43.82)     2:11.02 (51.69)     2:48.17 (37.15)
 27 Wolter, Erin P      12 Empire-MR            2:52.14    2:48.34        
                  36.83     1:19.53 (42.70)     2:13.11 (53.58)     2:48.34 (35.23)
 28 Kassabian, Nicole   12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:48.53        
                  37.30     1:21.24 (43.94)     2:11.45 (50.21)     2:48.53 (37.08)
 29 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.47    2:48.70        
                  37.87     1:21.69 (43.82)     2:09.59 (47.90)     2:48.70 (39.11)
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.16    2:50.33        
                  39.82     1:25.01 (45.19)     2:11.56 (46.55)     2:50.33 (38.77)
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.48    2:52.43        
                  41.46     1:23.67 (42.21)     2:14.01 (50.34)     2:52.43 (38.42)
 32 Byrd, Christine E   11 Empire-MR            2:48.29    2:52.61        
                  42.26     1:23.25 (40.99)     2:15.47 (52.22)     2:52.61 (37.14)
 33 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.36    2:54.88        
                  38.04     1:21.24 (43.20)     2:14.98 (53.74)     2:54.88 (39.90)
 34 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.65    2:56.24        
                  40.09     1:27.66 (47.57)     2:17.85 (50.19)     2:56.24 (38.39)
 35 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.99    2:57.04        
                  43.36     1:29.50 (46.14)     2:19.58 (50.08)     2:57.04 (37.46)
 36 Burke, Caroline M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.68    2:57.12        
                  36.72     1:22.07 (45.35)     2:17.38 (55.31)     2:57.12 (39.74)
 37 Russo, Noelle R     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.02    2:58.14        
                  38.16     1:25.72 (47.56)     2:19.46 (53.74)     2:58.14 (38.68)
 38 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               3:05.06    3:09.60        
                  41.65     1:30.41 (48.76)     2:27.81 (57.40)     3:09.60 (41.79)
 39 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               3:14.29    3:15.78        
                  40.29     1:30.02 (49.73)   2:31.40 (1:01.38)     3:15.78 (44.38)
 40 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.89    3:25.70        
                  48.94     1:41.02 (52.08)     2:36.54 (55.52)     3:25.70 (49.16)
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.88         NS        
 -- Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               3:00.18         NS        
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.11         NS        
 -- Falk, Lindsay       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.53         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 25.26      25.78        
  2 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 25.69      25.81        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.83      25.84        
  4 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  26.01      25.88        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.41      25.89        
  5 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 25.60      25.89        
  7 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR                 25.66      26.44        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.64        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.74        
 10 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      26.87        
 10 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.87        
 12 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      26.90        
 13 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                  27.49      27.01        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                  27.22      27.10        
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      27.28        
 16 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      27.29        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      27.31        
 18 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  27.29      27.48        
 19 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR              28.46      27.59        
 20 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.60        
 21 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.73        
 22 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  27.67      27.74        
 23 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.80        
 24 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.84        
 25 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 27.69      27.87        
 26 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                 29.17      28.18        
 27 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR              29.11      28.25        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR                 27.90      28.32        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR              29.27      28.41        
 30 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      28.44        
 31 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      28.50        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                  28.80      28.50        
 33 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                  28.10      28.53        
 34 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR              28.94      28.67        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.69        
 36 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR              29.55      28.73        
 36 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR              28.57      28.73        
 38 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR                 28.92      28.77        
 39 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.96        
 40 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR                 28.39      29.05        
 41 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                  28.91      29.12        
 42 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR              29.00      29.16        
 43 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      29.25        
 44 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 29.25      29.34        
 45 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                 28.31      29.41        
 46 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.45        
 46 McCabe, Katie       14 UN-IA-MR               29.29      29.45        
 48 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      29.49        
 49 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      29.79        
 50 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.89        
 51 Kelly, Vivian N     13 CSC-MR                 30.25      29.94        
 52 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 28.74      29.97        
 53 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                30.07      29.98        
 54 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      30.18        
 55 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR                30.10      30.27        
 56 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      30.42        
 57 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      30.60        
 58 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 30.15      30.79        
 59 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      30.81        
 60 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR                 30.81      30.96        
 61 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                30.86      31.12        
 62 Harrison, Olivia    13 IA-MR                  33.58      31.17        
 63 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      31.92        
 64 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR                 36.97      32.06        
 65 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   13 LBA-MR                 32.05      32.25        
 66 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      32.32        
 67 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                  32.89      32.34        
 67 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                33.28      32.34        
 69 Smith, Courtney N   14 CSC-MR                 31.55      32.56        
 70 Monaco, Caitlin M   14 LBA-MR                 31.86      32.58        
 71 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      32.74        
 72 Burke, Madeline R   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      32.82        
 73 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.32        
 73 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR              33.20      33.32        
 75 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      33.39        
 76 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  33.15      33.42        
 77 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR                 32.30      33.60        
 78 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR                 38.19      36.97        
 79 Tam, Katie          13 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      37.25        
 -- Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR                 29.77         NS        
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     14 Empire-MR              29.72         NS        
 -- Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                  26.34         NS        
 -- Lennon, Amanda G    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.96         NS        
 -- Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR              29.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      54.70        
                  26.55       54.70 (28.15)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 55.61      55.18        
                  26.72       55.18 (28.46)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  56.37      55.52        
                  26.89       55.52 (28.63)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                56.11      56.05        
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 56.28      56.35        
                  26.77       56.35 (29.58)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      56.46        
                  27.35       56.46 (29.11)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      56.69        
                  26.79       56.69 (29.90)                                        
  8 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 56.14      56.76        
                  26.80       56.76 (29.96)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    57.12      57.67        
                  27.71       57.67 (29.96)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                  57.07      57.75        
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)                                        
 11 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  57.94      58.12        
                  28.12       58.12 (30.00)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      58.41        
                  28.14       58.41 (30.27)                                        
 13 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                  59.16      58.64        
                  28.05       58.64 (30.59)                                        
 14 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.36      58.67        
                  27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
 15 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              57.89      58.70        
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      58.93        
                  28.56       58.93 (30.37)                                        
 17 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR                 58.39      58.99        
                  28.03       58.99 (30.96)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  59.44      58.99        
                  28.65       58.99 (30.34)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      59.31        
                  28.48       59.31 (30.83)                                        
 20 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:00.15      59.69        
                  28.59       59.69 (31.10)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66      59.70        
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)                                        
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:03.03      59.74        
                  28.59       59.74 (31.15)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.07        
                  29.17     1:00.07 (30.90)                                        
 24 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 59.36    1:00.15        
                  29.20     1:00.15 (30.95)                                        
 25 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.20        
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)                                        
 26 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:02.81    1:00.27        
                  28.63     1:00.27 (31.64)                                        
 27 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.92    1:00.35        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)                                        
 28 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:00.44        
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)                                        
 29 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:01.01    1:00.50        
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)                                        
 30 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:00.54        
                  29.56     1:00.54 (30.98)                                        
 31 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26    1:01.01        
                  28.58     1:01.01 (32.43)                                        
 32 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:00.01    1:01.45        
                  29.52     1:01.45 (31.93)                                        
 33 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:01.56        
                  29.49     1:01.56 (32.07)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:01.85        
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)                                        
 35 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:01.15    1:01.98        
                  29.63     1:01.98 (32.35)                                        
 36 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.21        
                  30.15     1:02.21 (32.06)                                        
 37 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.22        
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)                                        
 38 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:00.08    1:02.25        
                  29.95     1:02.25 (32.30)                                        
 39 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.39    1:02.31        
                  29.16     1:02.31 (33.15)                                        
 40 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:01.03    1:02.32        
                  29.33     1:02.32 (32.99)                                        
 41 Marcos, Lillie A    13 UNYFD-MR             1:02.52    1:02.52        
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)                                        
 42 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:02.60        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)                                        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:02.74        
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)                                        
 44 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:02.76        
                  30.20     1:02.76 (32.56)                                        
 45 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            1:02.44    1:02.82        
                  30.76     1:02.82 (32.06)                                        
 46 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:04.68    1:02.85        
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
 47 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:03.00        
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)                                        
 48 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:03.01        
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
 49 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:04.02    1:03.35        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)                                        
 50 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:03.44    1:03.90        
                  29.79     1:03.90 (34.11)                                        
 51 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:04.10        
                  30.69     1:04.10 (33.41)                                        
 52 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.11    1:04.28        
                  30.28     1:04.28 (34.00)                                        
 53 McCabe, Katie       14 UN-IA-MR             1:04.55    1:04.40        
                  30.66     1:04.40 (33.74)                                        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:04.43        
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)                                        
 55 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:03.60    1:04.53        
                  31.43     1:04.53 (33.10)                                        
 56 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:04.64        
                  30.66     1:04.64 (33.98)                                        
 57 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81    1:04.69        
                  30.32     1:04.69 (34.37)                                        
 58 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.02        
                  30.77     1:05.02 (34.25)                                        
 59 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               1:03.71    1:05.05        
                  30.90     1:05.05 (34.15)                                        
 60 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.81    1:05.57        
                  31.96     1:05.57 (33.61)                                        
 61 Brogan, Maggie C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:05.69        
                  33.07     1:05.69 (32.62)                                        
 62 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR                 NT    1:05.78        
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)                                        
 63 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:05.90        
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
 64 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:06.06        
                  31.56     1:06.06 (34.50)                                        
 65 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.25        
                  31.74     1:06.25 (34.51)                                        
 66 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:06.36        
                  31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)                                        
 67 Pyros, Lola-Marie   14 FA-MR                1:05.36    1:06.40        
                  32.14     1:06.40 (34.26)                                        
 68 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:06.44        
                  32.10     1:06.44 (34.34)                                        
 69 Kelly, Vivian N     13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.64        
                  31.74     1:06.64 (34.90)                                        
 70 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:06.91        
                  32.46     1:06.91 (34.45)                                        
 71 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:07.19        
                  32.65     1:07.19 (34.54)                                        
 72 Pyros, Jonna D      14 FA-MR                1:06.98    1:07.41        
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)                                        
 73 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:07.84        
                  33.11     1:07.84 (34.73)                                        
 74 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:08.06        
                  32.89     1:08.06 (35.17)                                        
 75 Souidi, Suraya N    13 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:08.23        
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)                                        
 76 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:08.70        
                  33.02     1:08.70 (35.68)                                        
 77 Lennon, Amanda G    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.15    1:08.84        
                  33.03     1:08.84 (35.81)                                        
 78 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:10.21    1:09.83        
                  33.28     1:09.83 (36.55)                                        
 79 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:10.46        
                  33.08     1:10.46 (37.38)                                        
 80 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:10.66        
                  33.74     1:10.66 (36.92)                                        
 81 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:12.72    1:11.01        
                  33.86     1:11.01 (37.15)                                        
 82 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               1:10.32    1:11.30        
                  33.70     1:11.30 (37.60)                                        
 83 Smith, Courtney N   14 CSC-MR               1:09.76    1:11.46        
                  34.08     1:11.46 (37.38)                                        
 84 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:11.61        
                  34.45     1:11.61 (37.16)                                        
 84 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:12.63    1:11.61        
                  33.73     1:11.61 (37.88)                                        
 86 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:11.64        
                  33.10     1:11.64 (38.54)                                        
 87 Monaco, Caitlin M   14 LBA-MR               1:11.55    1:11.94        
                  33.94     1:11.94 (38.00)                                        
 88 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:12.14        
                  34.63     1:12.14 (37.51)                                        
 89 Burke, Madeline R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:12.35        
                  33.92     1:12.35 (38.43)                                        
 90 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:12.56        
                  33.22     1:12.56 (39.34)                                        
 91 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:14.01    1:12.68        
                  34.64     1:12.68 (38.04)                                        
 92 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:12.25    1:12.71        
                  34.29     1:12.71 (38.42)                                        
 93 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:16.53        
                  36.46     1:16.53 (40.07)                                        
 94 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:17.23        
                  35.47     1:17.23 (41.76)                                        
 95 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:17.90        
                  36.61     1:17.90 (41.29)                                        
 96 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.27        
                  37.02     1:18.27 (41.25)                                        
 97 Hurley, Kaitlin     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:18.30        
                  36.37     1:18.30 (41.93)                                        
 98 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               1:19.67    1:21.46        
                  39.21     1:21.46 (42.25)                                        
 99 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               1:34.85    1:34.62        
                  42.60     1:34.62 (52.02)                                        
 -- Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:09.01         DQ        
      False start
                  31.35          DQ (34.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.67    2:00.22        
                  27.77       58.15 (30.38)     1:29.42 (31.27)     2:00.22 (30.80)
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:03.19    2:00.22        
                  27.78       58.95 (31.17)     1:30.10 (31.15)     2:00.22 (30.12)
  3 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:58.44    2:01.91        
                  27.56       57.75 (30.19)     1:29.62 (31.87)     2:01.91 (32.29)
  4 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.72    2:05.38        
                  28.82     1:00.61 (31.79)     1:33.02 (32.41)     2:05.38 (32.36)
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:05.40        
                  28.08       59.32 (31.24)     1:32.59 (33.27)     2:05.40 (32.81)
  6 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               2:04.32    2:05.78        
                  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)     1:35.02 (32.86)     2:05.78 (30.76)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:05.86        
                  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.04)     2:05.86 (31.53)
  8 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               2:10.75    2:06.78        
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:36.25 (33.10)     2:06.78 (30.53)
  9 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:07.64        
                  29.61     1:02.05 (32.44)     1:35.29 (33.24)     2:07.64 (32.35)
 10 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:06.88    2:07.97        
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)     1:35.94 (33.64)     2:07.97 (32.03)
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:08.42    2:07.99        
                  28.90     1:01.12 (32.22)     1:34.95 (33.83)     2:07.99 (33.04)
 12 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:08.44        
                  28.93     1:01.57 (32.64)     1:35.52 (33.95)     2:08.44 (32.92)
 13 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:05.11    2:08.56        
                  28.30     1:00.46 (32.16)     1:34.27 (33.81)     2:08.56 (34.29)
 14 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:06.21    2:09.54        
                  28.93     1:01.53 (32.60)     1:35.92 (34.39)     2:09.54 (33.62)
 14 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:09.54        
                  30.21     1:03.61 (33.40)     1:37.86 (34.25)     2:09.54 (31.68)
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:09.55        
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)     1:37.36 (33.74)     2:09.55 (32.19)
 17 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84    2:09.82        
                  28.85     1:01.99 (33.14)     1:35.40 (33.41)     2:09.82 (34.42)
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:08.55    2:10.45        
                  30.20     1:02.97 (32.77)     1:37.08 (34.11)     2:10.45 (33.37)
 19 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:11.06        
                  29.35     1:02.11 (32.76)     1:36.50 (34.39)     2:11.06 (34.56)
 20 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:12.00    2:11.57        
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)     1:37.53 (34.09)     2:11.57 (34.04)
 21 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:19.51    2:12.34        
                  30.87     1:03.65 (32.78)     1:38.03 (34.38)     2:12.34 (34.31)
 22 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:12.36        
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)     1:37.70 (34.62)     2:12.36 (34.66)
 23 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.43    2:12.51        
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:39.08 (35.29)     2:12.51 (33.43)
 24 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:13.17        
                  31.03     1:06.20 (35.17)     1:39.83 (33.63)     2:13.17 (33.34)
 25 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:14.01        
                  30.72     1:04.91 (34.19)     1:40.09 (35.18)     2:14.01 (33.92)
 26 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:14.34        
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)     1:39.02 (35.09)     2:14.34 (35.32)
 27 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.62    2:16.29        
                  30.83     1:05.67 (34.84)     1:41.94 (36.27)     2:16.29 (34.35)
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:16.34        
                                                    1:40.95 ( )     2:16.34 (35.39)
 29 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               2:14.23    2:16.54        
                  31.39     1:06.41 (35.02)     1:41.37 (34.96)     2:16.54 (35.17)
 30 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:16.93        
                  31.41     1:06.47 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.34)     2:16.93 (35.12)
 31 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:16.49    2:17.05        
                  30.57     1:05.14 (34.57)     1:41.24 (36.10)     2:17.05 (35.81)
 32 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                2:15.78    2:17.47        
                  31.84     1:06.39 (34.55)     1:41.87 (35.48)     2:17.47 (35.60)
 33 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:20.60    2:18.21        
                  31.83     1:07.24 (35.41)     1:43.68 (36.44)     2:18.21 (34.53)
 34 Harrison, Olivia    13 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:18.33        
                  32.28     1:07.78 (35.50)     1:44.06 (36.28)     2:18.33 (34.27)
 35 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.19    2:19.16        
                  30.50     1:05.60 (35.10)     1:42.19 (36.59)     2:19.16 (36.97)
 36 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:19.88        
                  32.62     1:08.42 (35.80)     1:44.25 (35.83)     2:19.88 (35.63)
 37 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               2:19.51    2:19.91        
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)     1:43.79 (36.72)     2:19.91 (36.12)
 38 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               2:22.11    2:20.61        
                  33.10     1:09.58 (36.48)     1:46.56 (36.98)     2:20.61 (34.05)
 39 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:21.07        
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:44.86 (37.27)     2:21.07 (36.21)
 40 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:20.10    2:21.69        
                  31.70     1:07.60 (35.90)     1:44.73 (37.13)     2:21.69 (36.96)
 41 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:17.24    2:22.54        
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:45.46 (37.36)     2:22.54 (37.08)
 42 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            2:24.66    2:22.78        
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)     1:44.57 (37.42)     2:22.78 (38.21)
 43 Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               2:13.80    2:23.04        
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)     1:45.71 (37.47)     2:23.04 (37.33)
 44 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:23.71    2:23.68        
                  31.45     1:07.50 (36.05)     1:45.46 (37.96)     2:23.68 (38.22)
 45 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.83    2:23.95        
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)     1:47.38 (38.32)     2:23.95 (36.57)
 46 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:24.71    2:24.04        
                  32.31     1:08.08 (35.77)     1:45.56 (37.48)     2:24.04 (38.48)
 47 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:24.15        
                  33.34     1:09.88 (36.54)     1:47.69 (37.81)     2:24.15 (36.46)
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:26.19    2:24.42        
                  31.57     1:07.31 (35.74)     1:45.86 (38.55)     2:24.42 (38.56)
 49 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:25.43        
                  32.09     1:08.47 (36.38)     1:46.71 (38.24)     2:25.43 (38.72)
 50 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.15    2:28.08        
                  33.11     1:11.16 (38.05)     1:50.27 (39.11)     2:28.08 (37.81)
 51 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.99    2:29.25        
                  35.47     1:14.79 (39.32)     1:53.25 (38.46)     2:29.25 (36.00)
 52 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:30.42        
                  31.56     1:08.71 (37.15)     1:49.39 (40.68)     2:30.42 (41.03)
 53 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:38.50    2:31.71        
                  34.36     1:12.92 (38.56)     1:52.91 (39.99)     2:31.71 (38.80)
 54 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:31.88        
                  32.75     1:11.22 (38.47)     1:53.17 (41.95)     2:31.88 (38.71)
 55 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              2:37.60    2:32.56        
                  33.39     1:11.96 (38.57)     1:52.45 (40.49)     2:32.56 (40.11)
 56 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:33.23        
                  32.45     1:11.95 (39.50)     1:53.30 (41.35)     2:33.23 (39.93)
 57 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:27.01    2:33.93        
                  33.60     1:13.41 (39.81)     1:54.47 (41.06)     2:33.93 (39.46)
 58 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:34.24        
                  35.60     1:14.77 (39.17)     1:55.34 (40.57)     2:34.24 (38.90)
 59 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               2:27.46    2:34.69        
                  34.67     1:13.88 (39.21)     1:54.87 (40.99)     2:34.69 (39.82)
 60 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.05    2:36.46        
                  35.06     1:15.07 (40.01)     1:57.18 (42.11)     2:36.46 (39.28)
 61 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   13 LBA-MR               2:37.43    2:40.01        
                  35.53     1:16.20 (40.67)     1:58.96 (42.76)     2:40.01 (41.05)
 62 Smith, Courtney N   14 CSC-MR               2:34.60    2:40.31        
                  35.80     1:16.17 (40.37)     1:58.77 (42.60)     2:40.31 (41.54)
 63 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               2:41.52    2:42.15        
                  35.81     1:17.49 (41.68)     2:01.73 (44.24)     2:42.15 (40.42)
 64 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:42.35        
                  37.11     1:19.61 (42.50)     2:02.34 (42.73)     2:42.35 (40.01)
 65 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               2:29.73    2:43.60        
                  35.99     1:17.96 (41.97)     2:02.03 (44.07)     2:43.60 (41.57)
 66 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.07    2:44.05        
                  36.14     1:19.20 (43.06)     2:02.07 (42.87)     2:44.05 (41.98)
 67 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              2:49.31    2:45.67        
                  38.10     1:21.44 (43.34)     2:05.45 (44.01)     2:45.67 (40.22)
 68 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:47.58        
                  36.46     1:19.83 (43.37)     2:05.36 (45.53)     2:47.58 (42.22)
 69 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.74    2:49.71        
                  35.61     1:18.06 (42.45)     2:03.02 (44.96)     2:49.71 (46.69)
 70 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:50.02        
                  39.63     1:21.99 (42.36)     2:06.86 (44.87)     2:50.02 (43.16)
 71 Burke, Madeline R   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.37        
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)     2:08.58 (46.37)     2:54.37 (45.79)
 72 Tam, Katie          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.08        
                  41.59     1:28.44 (46.85)     2:16.11 (47.67)     3:01.08 (44.97)
 73 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               3:22.09    3:12.20        
                  43.49     1:33.48 (49.99)     2:22.83 (49.35)     3:12.20 (49.37)
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     14 Empire-MR            2:13.80         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                5:17.33    5:15.40        
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)     1:29.91 (31.73)     2:01.78 (31.87)
        2:33.97 (32.19)     3:06.24 (32.27)     3:38.81 (32.57)     4:11.72 (32.91)
        4:44.17 (32.45)     5:15.40 (31.23)                                        
  2 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.24    5:31.42        
                  30.32     1:03.30 (32.98)     1:36.79 (33.49)     2:10.62 (33.83)
        2:44.59 (33.97)     3:18.46 (33.87)     3:52.25 (33.79)     4:25.65 (33.40)
        4:59.00 (33.35)     5:31.42 (32.42)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.98    5:31.45        
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)     1:35.76 (33.66)     2:09.41 (33.65)
        2:42.94 (33.53)     3:17.08 (34.14)     3:51.13 (34.05)     4:25.09 (33.96)
        4:59.05 (33.96)     5:31.45 (32.40)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.73    5:32.51        
                  30.54     1:03.89 (33.35)     1:37.42 (33.53)     2:11.10 (33.68)
        2:44.94 (33.84)     3:18.73 (33.79)     3:52.74 (34.01)     4:26.27 (33.53)
        5:00.13 (33.86)     5:32.51 (32.38)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                5:38.18    5:34.32        
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)     1:34.96 (33.38)     2:08.97 (34.01)
        2:43.31 (34.34)     3:17.50 (34.19)     3:51.69 (34.19)     4:25.94 (34.25)
        5:00.72 (34.78)     5:34.32 (33.60)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.80    5:41.63        
                  30.36     1:05.21 (34.85)     1:40.21 (35.00)     2:15.12 (34.91)
        2:49.17 (34.05)     3:24.74 (35.57)     3:59.54 (34.80)     4:34.83 (35.29)
        5:09.23 (34.40)     5:41.63 (32.40)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               5:46.55    5:43.61        
                  30.29     1:04.11 (33.82)     1:39.04 (34.93)     2:14.16 (35.12)
        2:49.61 (35.45)     3:24.06 (34.45)     3:59.72 (35.66)     4:34.59 (34.87)
        5:10.17 (35.58)     5:43.61 (33.44)                                        
  8 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR                 NT    5:43.76        
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)     1:41.90 (35.16)     2:17.03 (35.13)
        2:52.05 (35.02)     3:27.18 (35.13)     4:01.16 (33.98)     4:35.51 (34.35)
        5:10.26 (34.75)     5:43.76 (33.50)                                        
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.31    5:44.39        
                  30.16     1:04.70 (34.54)     1:40.18 (35.48)     2:15.49 (35.31)
        2:50.39 (34.90)     3:25.96 (35.57)     4:01.09 (35.13)     4:36.72 (35.63)
        5:11.71 (34.99)     5:44.39 (32.68)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.89    5:45.35        
                  31.14     1:04.99 (33.85)     1:39.95 (34.96)     2:15.96 (36.01)
        2:50.95 (34.99)     3:26.99 (36.04)     4:03.54 (36.55)     4:39.36 (35.82)
        5:14.45 (35.09)     5:45.35 (30.90)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.68    5:46.32        
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)     1:39.32 (34.78)     2:14.41 (35.09)
        2:50.10 (35.69)     3:25.53 (35.43)     4:01.34 (35.81)     4:37.01 (35.67)
        5:12.57 (35.56)     5:46.32 (33.75)                                        
 12 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            5:34.41    5:46.52        
                  32.02     1:06.39 (34.37)     1:40.72 (34.33)     2:15.87 (35.15)
        2:51.15 (35.28)     3:26.40 (35.25)     4:01.71 (35.31)     4:37.75 (36.04)
        5:12.33 (34.58)     5:46.52 (34.19)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.36    5:50.99        
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:39.82 (35.24)     2:15.12 (35.30)
        2:50.91 (35.79)     3:26.79 (35.88)     4:03.13 (36.34)     4:39.59 (36.46)
        5:15.73 (36.14)     5:50.99 (35.26)                                        
 14 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.01    5:51.17        
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)     1:40.21 (35.39)     2:15.62 (35.41)
        2:51.32 (35.70)     3:27.67 (36.35)     4:03.58 (35.91)     4:40.07 (36.49)
        5:16.56 (36.49)     5:51.17 (34.61)                                        
 15 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.09    5:53.23        
                  31.46     1:06.32 (34.86)     1:41.67 (35.35)     2:17.50 (35.83)
        2:53.11 (35.61)     3:29.57 (36.46)     4:06.04 (36.47)     4:42.62 (36.58)
        5:18.56 (35.94)     5:53.23 (34.67)                                        
 16 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            6:03.17    5:54.37        
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:40.86 (35.57)     2:17.43 (36.57)
        2:54.01 (36.58)     3:30.69 (36.68)     4:07.15 (36.46)     4:43.48 (36.33)
        5:19.60 (36.12)     5:54.37 (34.77)                                        
 17 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.22    5:54.50        
                  30.96     1:05.47 (34.51)     1:40.82 (35.35)     2:16.89 (36.07)
        2:52.92 (36.03)     3:29.24 (36.32)     4:05.53 (36.29)     4:42.17 (36.64)
        5:18.94 (36.77)     5:54.50 (35.56)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                6:00.46    5:54.86        
                  32.12     1:07.63 (35.51)     1:44.29 (36.66)     2:20.38 (36.09)
        2:57.24 (36.86)     3:33.65 (36.41)     4:09.61 (35.96)     4:44.95 (35.34)
        5:20.93 (35.98)     5:54.86 (33.93)                                        
 19 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                6:05.64    5:59.41        
                  32.87     1:09.28 (36.41)     1:46.20 (36.92)     2:23.90 (37.70)
        3:00.18 (36.28)     3:36.52 (36.34)     4:13.66 (37.14)     4:50.13 (36.47)
        5:25.69 (35.56)     5:59.41 (33.72)                                        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:56.64    6:02.09        
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)     1:41.33 (35.18)     2:17.51 (36.18)
        2:54.29 (36.78)     3:31.38 (37.09)     4:09.03 (37.65)     4:46.70 (37.67)
        5:25.10 (38.40)     6:02.09 (36.99)                                        
 21 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.77    6:02.46        
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)     1:42.36 (35.93)     2:19.31 (36.95)
        2:56.42 (37.11)     3:33.67 (37.25)     4:11.81 (38.14)     4:48.89 (37.08)
        5:26.28 (37.39)     6:02.46 (36.18)                                        
 22 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.14    6:03.69        
                  31.94     1:08.03 (36.09)     1:45.31 (37.28)     2:22.67 (37.36)
        3:00.25 (37.58)     3:37.98 (37.73)     4:15.59 (37.61)     4:52.75 (37.16)
        5:29.52 (36.77)     6:03.69 (34.17)                                        
 23 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            6:07.95    6:03.86        
                  32.53     1:08.14 (35.61)     1:45.08 (36.94)     2:22.28 (37.20)
        2:59.59 (37.31)     3:37.22 (37.63)     4:14.47 (37.25)     4:51.68 (37.21)
        5:28.66 (36.98)     6:03.86 (35.20)                                        
 24 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            5:54.35    6:06.90        
                  32.55     1:09.57 (37.02)     1:47.22 (37.65)     2:24.77 (37.55)
        3:02.12 (37.35)     3:39.66 (37.54)     4:16.95 (37.29)     4:54.02 (37.07)
        5:30.69 (36.67)     6:06.90 (36.21)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.60    6:08.81        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)     1:47.86 (37.94)     2:25.62 (37.76)
        3:03.40 (37.78)     3:41.14 (37.74)     4:18.52 (37.38)     4:55.87 (37.35)
        5:32.69 (36.82)     6:08.81 (36.12)                                        
 26 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.14    6:15.08        
                  31.90     1:08.09 (36.19)     1:44.97 (36.88)     2:22.73 (37.76)
        3:00.94 (38.21)     3:39.57 (38.63)     4:18.42 (38.85)     4:57.18 (38.76)
        5:36.50 (39.32)     6:15.08 (38.58)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            6:24.79    6:18.99        
                  33.21     1:09.71 (36.50)     1:47.36 (37.65)     2:26.00 (38.64)
        3:04.93 (38.93)     3:44.32 (39.39)     4:23.29 (38.97)     5:01.75 (38.46)
        5:40.69 (38.94)     6:18.99 (38.30)                                        
 28 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.37    6:19.22        
                  32.09     1:08.67 (36.58)     1:46.62 (37.95)     2:25.33 (38.71)
        3:04.68 (39.35)     3:44.28 (39.60)     4:23.84 (39.56)     5:03.29 (39.45)
        5:42.26 (38.97)     6:19.22 (36.96)                                        
 29 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                6:33.39    6:23.12        
                  31.49     1:08.56 (37.07)     1:46.79 (38.23)     2:25.71 (38.92)
        3:04.88 (39.17)     3:44.12 (39.24)     4:24.00 (39.88)     5:04.78 (40.78)
        5:44.61 (39.83)     6:23.12 (38.51)                                        
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               6:34.83    6:32.32        
                  33.86     1:12.96 (39.10)     1:53.09 (40.13)     2:33.30 (40.21)
        3:12.58 (39.28)     3:53.11 (40.53)     4:34.44 (41.33)     5:16.00 (41.56)
        5:54.95 (38.95)     6:32.32 (37.37)                                        
 31 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               6:10.09    6:32.91        
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)     1:47.43 (38.94)     2:27.30 (39.87)
        3:07.32 (40.02)     3:49.36 (42.04)     4:31.13 (41.77)     5:12.73 (41.60)
        5:53.86 (41.13)     6:32.91 (39.05)                                        
 32 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:36.16        
                  33.99     1:12.69 (38.70)     1:52.94 (40.25)     2:33.77 (40.83)
        3:14.40 (40.63)     3:55.67 (41.27)     4:37.43 (41.76)     5:18.64 (41.21)
        5:58.77 (40.13)     6:36.16 (37.39)                                        
 33 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               6:34.95    7:07.21        
                  35.32     1:17.37 (42.05)     2:01.05 (43.68)     2:46.53 (45.48)
        3:30.41 (43.88)     4:15.20 (44.79)     5:00.02 (44.82)     5:44.52 (44.50)
        6:27.54 (43.02)     7:07.21 (39.67)                                        
 34 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                7:24.35    7:19.09        
                  37.95     1:21.82 (43.87)     2:06.65 (44.83)     2:51.13 (44.48)
        3:35.87 (44.74)     4:23.27 (47.40)     5:08.74 (45.47)     5:53.06 (44.32)
        6:37.37 (44.31)     7:19.09 (41.72)                                        
 -- Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.63         NS        
 -- Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:04.29         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:00.58    1:00.53        
                  29.81     1:00.53 (30.72)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.20    1:01.35        
                  30.03     1:01.35 (31.32)                                        
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:05.39        
                  31.97     1:05.39 (33.42)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:06.06        
                  32.70     1:06.06 (33.36)                                        
  5 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.91    1:06.22        
                  31.65     1:06.22 (34.57)                                        
  6 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:08.39    1:06.41        
                  32.50     1:06.41 (33.91)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:06.74        
                  32.55     1:06.74 (34.19)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:06.64    1:07.17        
                  32.73     1:07.17 (34.44)                                        
  9 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:07.38        
                  32.75     1:07.38 (34.63)                                        
 10 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:07.51        
                  32.33     1:07.51 (35.18)                                        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:07.53        
                  33.08     1:07.53 (34.45)                                        
 12 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:08.21        
                  33.21     1:08.21 (35.00)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:07.85    1:08.51        
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)                                        
 14 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:08.58    1:08.55        
                  33.59     1:08.55 (34.96)                                        
 15 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:06.95    1:08.68        
                  33.82     1:08.68 (34.86)                                        
 16 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:09.62    1:08.82        
                  33.52     1:08.82 (35.30)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:09.04        
                  33.79     1:09.04 (35.25)                                        
 18 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:09.24        
                  33.14     1:09.24 (36.10)                                        
 19 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:09.32        
                  33.97     1:09.32 (35.35)                                        
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:09.32        
                  34.00     1:09.32 (35.32)                                        
 21 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:09.34        
                  33.75     1:09.34 (35.59)                                        
 22 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:09.39        
                  33.76     1:09.39 (35.63)                                        
 23 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:09.51        
                  34.05     1:09.51 (35.46)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:09.60        
                  34.21     1:09.60 (35.39)                                        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:09.73        
                  34.55     1:09.73 (35.18)                                        
 26 Marcos, Lillie A    13 UNYFD-MR             1:09.52    1:10.70        
                  34.21     1:10.70 (36.49)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:07.26    1:11.05        
                  34.85     1:11.05 (36.20)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:11.07        
                  34.08     1:11.07 (36.99)                                        
 29 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:11.25        
                  34.30     1:11.25 (36.95)                                        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:11.37        
                  35.31     1:11.37 (36.06)                                        
 31 McCabe, Katie       14 UN-IA-MR             1:11.18    1:11.83        
                  35.23     1:11.83 (36.60)                                        
 32 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:12.71        
                  36.09     1:12.71 (36.62)                                        
 33 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:11.50    1:13.33        
                  35.75     1:13.33 (37.58)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:14.23        
                  36.13     1:14.23 (38.10)                                        
 35 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:14.73        
                  36.50     1:14.73 (38.23)                                        
 36 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:14.98        
                  36.41     1:14.98 (38.57)                                        
 37 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:13.91    1:15.19        
                  36.49     1:15.19 (38.70)                                        
 38 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:15.20        
                  36.75     1:15.20 (38.45)                                        
 39 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:15.76    1:15.23        
                  36.71     1:15.23 (38.52)                                        
 40 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:16.39        
                  36.81     1:16.39 (39.58)                                        
 41 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:16.45    1:16.42        
                  36.08     1:16.42 (40.34)                                        
 42 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:16.86        
                  37.47     1:16.86 (39.39)                                        
 43 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:16.95        
                  37.84     1:16.95 (39.11)                                        
 44 Brogan, Maggie C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:17.62        
                  39.11     1:17.62 (38.51)                                        
 45 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:17.74        
                  37.55     1:17.74 (40.19)                                        
 46 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:17.84        
                  37.31     1:17.84 (40.53)                                        
 47 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:17.92        
                  38.21     1:17.92 (39.71)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:18.05        
                  37.92     1:18.05 (40.13)                                        
 49 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:19.69    1:18.17        
                  37.73     1:18.17 (40.44)                                        
 50 Pyros, Lola-Marie   14 FA-MR                1:18.19    1:18.46        
                  38.98     1:18.46 (39.48)                                        
 51 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.17    1:18.92        
                  38.44     1:18.92 (40.48)                                        
 52 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:19.21        
                  37.15     1:19.21 (42.06)                                        
 53 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:19.34        
                  38.50     1:19.34 (40.84)                                        
 54 Pyros, Jonna D      14 FA-MR                1:17.44    1:21.00        
                  39.36     1:21.00 (41.64)                                        
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:21.18        
                  39.30     1:21.18 (41.88)                                        
 56 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:22.02        
                  39.85     1:22.02 (42.17)                                        
 57 Lennon, Amanda G    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.71    1:22.63        
                  41.78     1:22.63 (40.85)                                        
 58 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:17.66    1:22.75        
                  39.32     1:22.75 (43.43)                                        
 59 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:24.73    1:23.64        
                  40.50     1:23.64 (43.14)                                        
 60 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:24.06        
                  39.80     1:24.06 (44.26)                                        
 61 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:24.53        
                  41.11     1:24.53 (43.42)                                        
 62 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:25.06        
                  41.01     1:25.06 (44.05)                                        
 63 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:25.80        
                  42.53     1:25.80 (43.27)                                        
 64 Burke, Madeline R   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.00        
                  41.94     1:26.00 (44.06)                                        
 65 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:26.13        
                  42.10     1:26.13 (44.03)                                        
 66 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:26.45        
 67 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:25.48    1:27.51        
 68 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:27.68    1:28.82        
                  42.12     1:28.82 (46.70)                                        
 69 Smith, Courtney N   14 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:30.05        
                  44.72     1:30.05 (45.33)                                        
 70 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:30.52        
                  43.45     1:30.52 (47.07)                                        
 71 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              1:35.42    1:31.95        
                  44.38     1:31.95 (47.57)                                        
 72 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               1:34.55    1:32.36        
                  44.79     1:32.36 (47.57)                                        
 73 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:32.85        
                  44.67     1:32.85 (48.18)                                        
 74 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:33.71        
                  45.82     1:33.71 (47.89)                                        
 75 Hurley, Kaitlin     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:41.04        
                  46.54     1:41.04 (54.50)                                        
 76 Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.32        
                  49.83     1:48.32 (58.49)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:10.90    2:09.57        
                  31.01     1:03.87 (32.86)     1:36.82 (32.95)     2:09.57 (32.75)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.26    2:17.37        
                  32.93     1:08.52 (35.59)     1:43.39 (34.87)     2:17.37 (33.98)
  3 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.96    2:20.86        
                  33.14     1:08.67 (35.53)     1:45.14 (36.47)     2:20.86 (35.72)
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:18.55    2:21.81        
                  33.32     1:08.88 (35.56)     1:45.44 (36.56)     2:21.81 (36.37)
  5 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            2:19.36    2:23.10        
                  34.54     1:10.23 (35.69)     1:46.90 (36.67)     2:23.10 (36.20)
  6 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:19.94    2:23.52        
                  34.22     1:10.42 (36.20)     1:47.68 (37.26)     2:23.52 (35.84)
  7 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.71    2:24.91        
                  33.71     1:10.39 (36.68)     1:47.87 (37.48)     2:24.91 (37.04)
  8 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:26.56    2:24.94        
                  34.43     1:10.94 (36.51)     1:48.36 (37.42)     2:24.94 (36.58)
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:25.11        
                  33.86     1:11.31 (37.45)     1:49.31 (38.00)     2:25.11 (35.80)
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    2:25.86        
                  34.05     1:10.59 (36.54)     1:48.63 (38.04)     2:25.86 (37.23)
 11 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.54    2:26.09        
                  35.07     1:12.54 (37.47)     1:50.04 (37.50)     2:26.09 (36.05)
 12 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:20.12    2:26.27        
                  34.68     1:11.32 (36.64)     1:48.61 (37.29)     2:26.27 (37.66)
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:29.04        
                  35.45     1:12.78 (37.33)     1:51.54 (38.76)     2:29.04 (37.50)
 14 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:30.12        
                  35.24     1:13.26 (38.02)     1:52.23 (38.97)     2:30.12 (37.89)
 15 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            2:36.11    2:31.04        
                  36.32     1:14.86 (38.54)     1:53.66 (38.80)     2:31.04 (37.38)
 16 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:28.45    2:31.95        
                  34.99     1:13.31 (38.32)     1:51.61 (38.30)     2:31.95 (40.34)
 17 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:32.22        
                  35.92     1:15.21 (39.29)     1:54.84 (39.63)     2:32.22 (37.38)
 18 McCabe, Katie       14 UN-IA-MR             2:33.09    2:32.26        
                  36.34     1:15.33 (38.99)     1:53.94 (38.61)     2:32.26 (38.32)
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:37.53    2:34.95        
                  37.19     1:16.14 (38.95)     1:56.13 (39.99)     2:34.95 (38.82)
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.25    2:39.62        
                  37.73     1:18.48 (40.75)     1:59.78 (41.30)     2:39.62 (39.84)
 21 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:43.03    2:41.36        
                  37.72     1:18.48 (40.76)     2:01.05 (42.57)     2:41.36 (40.31)
 22 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.52    2:41.48        
                  36.79     1:16.41 (39.62)     1:59.02 (42.61)     2:41.48 (42.46)
 23 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            2:41.05    2:43.73        
                  38.33     1:19.37 (41.04)     2:01.49 (42.12)     2:43.73 (42.24)
 24 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:44.01    2:44.55        
                  36.78     1:19.08 (42.30)     2:02.65 (43.57)     2:44.55 (41.90)
 25 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.23    2:46.20        
                  39.24     1:21.70 (42.46)     2:04.70 (43.00)     2:46.20 (41.50)
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.01    2:46.72        
                  39.08     1:20.70 (41.62)     2:03.45 (42.75)     2:46.72 (43.27)
 27 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:42.01    2:47.93        
                  37.53     1:20.49 (42.96)     2:03.96 (43.47)     2:47.93 (43.97)
 28 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:49.32        
                  38.48     1:21.26 (42.78)     2:05.53 (44.27)     2:49.32 (43.79)
 29 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:49.59    2:51.05        
                  40.57     1:24.09 (43.52)     2:07.72 (43.63)     2:51.05 (43.33)
 30 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            2:55.13    2:53.90        
                  41.85     1:25.73 (43.88)     2:10.02 (44.29)     2:53.90 (43.88)
 31 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:54.84        
                  42.33     1:26.29 (43.96)     2:10.69 (44.40)     2:54.84 (44.15)
 32 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:50.62    2:55.30        
                  41.56     1:26.33 (44.77)     2:11.45 (45.12)     2:55.30 (43.85)
 33 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:09.33    3:00.24        
                  44.70     1:30.43 (45.73)     2:16.20 (45.77)     3:00.24 (44.04)
 34 Burke, Madeline R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.17    3:13.77        
                  41.08     1:29.46 (48.38)     2:21.38 (51.92)     3:13.77 (52.39)
 35 Tam, Katie          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.72        
                  47.67     1:41.45 (53.78)     2:33.45 (52.00)     3:21.72 (48.27)
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               2:31.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.01     1:21.00 (41.99)     2:03.60 (42.60)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:26.79         NS        
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     14 Empire-MR            2:29.94         NS        
 -- Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            2:39.14         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               2:55.68         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:10.68        
                  33.43     1:10.68 (37.25)                                        
  2 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:13.07        
                  34.77     1:13.07 (38.30)                                        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.51        
                  34.05     1:13.51 (39.46)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:14.66        
                  35.09     1:14.66 (39.57)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.32    1:14.76        
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:14.83        
                  35.37     1:14.83 (39.46)                                        
  7 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:15.53    1:15.49        
                  35.45     1:15.49 (40.04)                                        
  8 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:15.83        
                  36.09     1:15.83 (39.74)                                        
  9 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:16.79        
                  34.76     1:16.79 (42.03)                                        
 10 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:19.85    1:17.47        
                  36.51     1:17.47 (40.96)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:17.69        
                  36.66     1:17.69 (41.03)                                        
 12 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:20.80    1:18.55        
                  37.42     1:18.55 (41.13)                                        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:18.57        
                  36.73     1:18.57 (41.84)                                        
 14 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:18.67        
                  37.45     1:18.67 (41.22)                                        
 15 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:20.09        
                  38.67     1:20.09 (41.42)                                        
 16 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:20.03    1:20.44        
                  37.93     1:20.44 (42.51)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:18.41    1:21.06        
                  38.38     1:21.06 (42.68)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:21.33        
                  37.97     1:21.33 (43.36)                                        
 19 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:21.34        
                  37.87     1:21.34 (43.47)                                        
 20 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:21.97        
                  39.08     1:21.97 (42.89)                                        
 21 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:22.09        
                  38.82     1:22.09 (43.27)                                        
 22 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:22.12        
                  40.26     1:22.12 (41.86)                                        
 23 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:22.16        
                  38.53     1:22.16 (43.63)                                        
 24 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:22.19        
                  39.45     1:22.19 (42.74)                                        
 25 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:23.29        
                  39.33     1:23.29 (43.96)                                        
 26 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:23.32        
                  39.95     1:23.32 (43.37)                                        
 27 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            1:25.79    1:23.44        
                  39.82     1:23.44 (43.62)                                        
 28 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.65        
                  39.42     1:23.65 (44.23)                                        
 29 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            1:24.52    1:23.76        
                  39.85     1:23.76 (43.91)                                        
 30 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:23.50    1:23.94        
                  40.15     1:23.94 (43.79)                                        
 31 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:18.52    1:24.98        
                  40.73     1:24.98 (44.25)                                        
 32 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:25.10        
                  39.82     1:25.10 (45.28)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:25.19        
                  39.78     1:25.19 (45.41)                                        
 34 Arias, Emely        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:25.43        
                  40.23     1:25.43 (45.20)                                        
 35 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:25.73        
                  40.98     1:25.73 (44.75)                                        
 36 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:30.98    1:25.74        
                  39.15     1:25.74 (46.59)                                        
 37 Monaco, Caitlin M   14 LBA-MR               1:24.35    1:25.90        
                  40.69     1:25.90 (45.21)                                        
 38 Compton, Julie A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:26.35        
                  40.53     1:26.35 (45.82)                                        
 39 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.80    1:26.77        
                  41.21     1:26.77 (45.56)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:26.33    1:27.12        
                  41.12     1:27.12 (46.00)                                        
 41 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:25.87    1:27.33        
                  41.15     1:27.33 (46.18)                                        
 42 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:27.46        
                  40.52     1:27.46 (46.94)                                        
 43 McCabe, Katie       14 UN-IA-MR             1:31.16    1:27.73        
                  41.51     1:27.73 (46.22)                                        
 44 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:27.41    1:27.83        
                  41.09     1:27.83 (46.74)                                        
 45 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:43.11    1:28.29        
                  40.87     1:28.29 (47.42)                                        
 46 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:25.71    1:28.76        
                  42.92     1:28.76 (45.84)                                        
 47 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.34        
                  41.17     1:29.34 (48.17)                                        
 48 Harrison, Olivia    13 IA-MR                1:32.15    1:29.87        
                  42.12     1:29.87 (47.75)                                        
 49 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:31.15        
                  43.75     1:31.15 (47.40)                                        
 50 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:33.28    1:31.96        
                  43.85     1:31.96 (48.11)                                        
 51 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:32.78        
                  44.17     1:32.78 (48.61)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:32.52    1:32.96        
                  43.63     1:32.96 (49.33)                                        
 53 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            1:35.54    1:33.69        
                  44.28     1:33.69 (49.41)                                        
 54 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:33.82        
                  43.63     1:33.82 (50.19)                                        
 55 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:34.24        
                  44.08     1:34.24 (50.16)                                        
 56 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:32.97    1:34.58        
                  45.02     1:34.58 (49.56)                                        
 57 Kelly, Vivian N     13 CSC-MR               1:25.87    1:34.98        
                  44.80     1:34.98 (50.18)                                        
 58 Lennon, Amanda G    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.33    1:35.37        
                  44.74     1:35.37 (50.63)                                        
 59 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:34.51    1:37.71        
                  45.42     1:37.71 (52.29)                                        
 60 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:37.72    1:37.98        
                  47.13     1:37.98 (50.85)                                        
 61 Layton, Samantha A  13 IA-MR                1:38.76    1:38.12        
                  46.87     1:38.12 (51.25)                                        
 62 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              1:39.10    1:38.58        
                  45.95     1:38.58 (52.63)                                        
 63 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               1:30.08    1:38.91        
                  44.76     1:38.91 (54.15)                                        
 64 Gilroy, Kaleigh R   13 LBA-MR               1:37.42    1:39.72        
                  47.44     1:39.72 (52.28)                                        
 65 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:40.34    1:43.76        
                  48.74     1:43.76 (55.02)                                        
 66 Tam, Katie          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.89        
                  49.58     1:43.89 (54.31)                                        
 67 Mackay, Rianna J    13 LBA-MR               1:47.47    1:46.70        
                  49.81     1:46.70 (56.89)                                        
 -- Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:15.85         NS        
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     14 Empire-MR            1:32.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:34.20        
                  35.15     1:14.18 (39.03)     1:54.20 (40.02)     2:34.20 (40.00)
  2 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:34.87    2:36.15        
                  35.17     1:14.61 (39.44)     1:55.20 (40.59)     2:36.15 (40.95)
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:37.36        
                  35.14     1:14.44 (39.30)     1:55.48 (41.04)     2:37.36 (41.88)
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.30    2:41.69        
                  37.81     1:19.71 (41.90)     2:01.33 (41.62)     2:41.69 (40.36)
  5 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                2:43.34    2:43.43        
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)     2:01.96 (43.42)     2:43.43 (41.47)
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.03    2:44.21        
                  36.84     1:18.71 (41.87)     2:01.35 (42.64)     2:44.21 (42.86)
  7 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:44.62        
                  38.55     1:19.87 (41.32)     2:02.39 (42.52)     2:44.62 (42.23)
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:46.29        
                  37.36     1:20.35 (42.99)     2:03.97 (43.62)     2:46.29 (42.32)
  9 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:42.78    2:46.93        
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)     2:03.44 (43.29)     2:46.93 (43.49)
 10 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:38.00    2:47.85        
                  38.66     1:20.79 (42.13)     2:05.17 (44.38)     2:47.85 (42.68)
 11 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:52.36    2:48.25        
                  38.12     1:21.82 (43.70)     2:05.16 (43.34)     2:48.25 (43.09)
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:44.58    2:48.38        
                  37.77     1:20.73 (42.96)     2:04.55 (43.82)     2:48.38 (43.83)
 13 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:48.41        
                  36.05     1:19.95 (43.90)     2:04.85 (44.90)     2:48.41 (43.56)
 14 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:49.86        
                  37.39     1:20.47 (43.08)     2:05.31 (44.84)     2:49.86 (44.55)
 15 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.24    2:50.55        
                  38.69     1:21.96 (43.27)     2:06.69 (44.73)     2:50.55 (43.86)
 16 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:46.67    2:53.14        
                  38.84     1:22.46 (43.62)     2:07.38 (44.92)     2:53.14 (45.76)
 17 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:58.19    2:54.85        
                  39.19     1:24.97 (45.78)     2:10.50 (45.53)     2:54.85 (44.35)
 18 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:03.70    2:54.96        
                  41.47     1:25.95 (44.48)     2:11.72 (45.77)     2:54.96 (43.24)
 19 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44    2:56.33        
                  40.30     1:24.06 (43.76)     2:09.74 (45.68)     2:56.33 (46.59)
 20 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                3:00.60    2:57.18        
                  40.34     1:25.36 (45.02)     2:12.15 (46.79)     2:57.18 (45.03)
 21 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:59.53    2:57.25        
                  40.61     1:27.50 (46.89)     2:12.91 (45.41)     2:57.25 (44.34)
 22 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:56.35    2:57.48        
                  41.13     1:26.20 (45.07)     2:12.55 (46.35)     2:57.48 (44.93)
 22 Burns, Julia R      13 LBA-MR               2:54.65    2:57.48        
                  41.44     1:27.95 (46.51)     2:14.26 (46.31)     2:57.48 (43.22)
 24 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.23    3:00.32        
                  40.26     1:26.71 (46.45)     2:13.73 (47.02)     3:00.32 (46.59)
 25 Thompson, Anna M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.70    3:00.33        
                  40.50     1:26.06 (45.56)     2:14.27 (48.21)     3:00.33 (46.06)
 26 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               2:56.89    3:00.57        
                  41.04     1:27.90 (46.86)     2:14.93 (47.03)     3:00.57 (45.64)
 27 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            2:56.92    3:01.38        
                  41.50     1:27.54 (46.04)     2:14.84 (47.30)     3:01.38 (46.54)
 28 Monaco, Caitlin M   14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.71        
                  41.24     1:27.33 (46.09)     2:14.82 (47.49)     3:02.71 (47.89)
 29 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               3:08.24    3:05.97        
                  40.98     1:27.84 (46.86)     2:17.69 (49.85)     3:05.97 (48.28)
 30 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            3:05.46    3:08.04        
                  42.94     1:31.08 (48.14)     2:19.59 (48.51)     3:08.04 (48.45)
 31 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:12.78    3:08.20        
                  42.45     1:31.57 (49.12)     2:21.38 (49.81)     3:08.20 (46.82)
 32 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:09.26        
                  43.04     1:32.75 (49.71)     2:22.08 (49.33)     3:09.26 (47.18)
 33 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               3:01.04    3:09.82        
                  43.62     1:32.81 (49.19)     2:21.63 (48.82)     3:09.82 (48.19)
 34 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:08.53    3:16.76        
                  43.35     1:32.43 (49.08)     2:24.44 (52.01)     3:16.76 (52.32)
 35 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               3:14.08    3:19.57        
                  42.75     1:34.60 (51.85)     2:28.68 (54.08)     3:19.57 (50.89)
 36 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            3:22.49    3:20.36        
                  44.99     1:36.34 (51.35)     2:29.99 (53.65)     3:20.36 (50.37)
 37 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            3:20.18    3:20.45        
                  46.16     1:37.73 (51.57)     2:30.32 (52.59)     3:20.45 (50.13)
 38 Hurley, Kaitlin     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.39    3:24.81        
                  46.38     1:39.50 (53.12)     2:33.39 (53.89)     3:24.81 (51.42)
 39 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:24.93        
                  46.22     1:39.39 (53.17)     2:33.01 (53.62)     3:24.93 (51.92)
 40 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            3:21.43    3:30.03        
                  46.69     1:40.43 (53.74)     2:35.50 (55.07)     3:30.03 (54.53)
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                3:18.02         DQ        
                  43.18     1:34.20 (51.02)     2:26.10 (51.90)          DQ (50.57)
 -- Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:00.79    1:00.07        
                  28.40     1:00.07 (31.67)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:01.08        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:01.45        
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.41        
                  28.91     1:02.41 (33.50)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:02.77        
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)                                        
  6 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:03.83        
                  29.18     1:03.83 (34.65)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:04.75        
                  29.53     1:04.75 (35.22)                                        
  8 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:04.85        
                  30.19     1:04.85 (34.66)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.89    1:05.06        
                  29.95     1:05.06 (35.11)                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:04.99    1:05.86        
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)                                        
 11 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            1:04.63    1:06.26        
                  31.21     1:06.26 (35.05)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:06.86        
                  30.37     1:06.86 (36.49)                                        
 13 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:07.01        
                  30.85     1:07.01 (36.16)                                        
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:07.30        
                  31.41     1:07.30 (35.89)                                        
 15 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:07.44        
                  32.02     1:07.44 (35.42)                                        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:08.14        
                  31.93     1:08.14 (36.21)                                        
 17 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:08.24        
                  30.69     1:08.24 (37.55)                                        
 18 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:08.47        
                  31.84     1:08.47 (36.63)                                        
 19 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:09.62    1:10.11        
                  32.48     1:10.11 (37.63)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:10.33        
                  32.81     1:10.33 (37.52)                                        
 21 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:10.51        
                  32.56     1:10.51 (37.95)                                        
 22 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            1:12.45    1:10.70        
                  32.70     1:10.70 (38.00)                                        
 23 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:11.47        
                  32.57     1:11.47 (38.90)                                        
 24 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               1:14.05    1:11.76        
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)                                        
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:12.34        
                  34.02     1:12.34 (38.32)                                        
 26 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:12.38        
                  33.80     1:12.38 (38.58)                                        
 27 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.53        
                  33.67     1:12.53 (38.86)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:13.02        
                  33.93     1:13.02 (39.09)                                        
 29 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:13.13        
                  35.79     1:13.13 (37.34)                                        
 30 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:13.19        
                  33.66     1:13.19 (39.53)                                        
 31 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:13.35        
                  33.63     1:13.35 (39.72)                                        
 32 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:13.50        
                  32.65     1:13.50 (40.85)                                        
 33 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:11.32    1:13.82        
                  33.50     1:13.82 (40.32)                                        
 34 Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               1:08.93    1:14.29        
                  33.58     1:14.29 (40.71)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:15.18    1:14.59        
                  33.77     1:14.59 (40.82)                                        
 36 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:14.97        
                  35.16     1:14.97 (39.81)                                        
 37 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:15.67        
                  35.08     1:15.67 (40.59)                                        
 38 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:15.94        
                  34.62     1:15.94 (41.32)                                        
 39 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            1:16.53    1:16.21        
                  35.78     1:16.21 (40.43)                                        
 40 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:16.48        
                  34.72     1:16.48 (41.76)                                        
 41 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:21.35    1:16.65        
                  35.18     1:16.65 (41.47)                                        
 42 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:18.11    1:16.99        
                  34.78     1:16.99 (42.21)                                        
 43 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            1:18.25    1:19.89        
                  36.53     1:19.89 (43.36)                                        
 44 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            1:18.79    1:19.99        
                  36.13     1:19.99 (43.86)                                        
 45 Lennon, Amanda G    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:20.32        
                  37.32     1:20.32 (43.00)                                        
 46 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               1:16.89    1:20.71        
                  35.94     1:20.71 (44.77)                                        
 47 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.74        
                  36.90     1:20.74 (43.84)                                        
 48 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:25.05    1:21.30        
                  36.58     1:21.30 (44.72)                                        
 49 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.70        
                  36.40     1:21.70 (45.30)                                        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:22.80        
                  40.31     1:22.80 (42.49)                                        
 51 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.70    1:23.05        
                  39.05     1:23.05 (44.00)                                        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:24.42        
                  38.32     1:24.42 (46.10)                                        
 53 Romanelli, Priscil  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.93    1:26.08        
                  39.08     1:26.08 (47.00)                                        
 54 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:26.64        
                  36.92     1:26.64 (49.72)                                        
 55 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:27.77        
                  40.65     1:27.77 (47.12)                                        
 56 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:34.06    1:29.98        
                  38.53     1:29.98 (51.45)                                        
 57 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:30.36        
                  38.12     1:30.36 (52.24)                                        
 58 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.05        
                  43.51     1:36.05 (52.54)                                        
 59 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            1:36.25    1:37.76        
                  44.71     1:37.76 (53.05)                                        
 60 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:37.90        
                  42.93     1:37.90 (54.97)                                        
 -- Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:10.15         NS        
 -- Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            1:14.57         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:13.32        
                  29.95     1:03.81 (33.86)     1:38.87 (35.06)     2:13.32 (34.45)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:14.02        
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)     1:39.11 (35.13)     2:14.02 (34.91)
  3 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:15.04        
                  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)     1:40.24 (34.19)     2:15.04 (34.80)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:26.51    2:18.75        
                  30.18     1:05.49 (35.31)     1:41.93 (36.44)     2:18.75 (36.82)
  5 Kryger, Lauren P    14 IA-MR                2:30.17    2:24.92        
                  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)     1:46.83 (39.91)     2:24.92 (38.09)
  6 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.40    2:25.55        
                  32.54     1:09.31 (36.77)     1:47.45 (38.14)     2:25.55 (38.10)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            2:19.61    2:28.48        
                  32.67     1:10.72 (38.05)     1:49.47 (38.75)     2:28.48 (39.01)
  8 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:22.86    2:28.75        
                  33.63     1:10.96 (37.33)     1:51.16 (40.20)     2:28.75 (37.59)
  9 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:30.72    2:28.79        
                  32.13     1:09.60 (37.47)     1:48.70 (39.10)     2:28.79 (40.09)
 10 Drew, Sami B        14 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:29.72        
                  32.59     1:10.17 (37.58)     1:49.84 (39.67)     2:29.72 (39.88)
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:29.77    2:30.09        
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)     1:50.09 (38.32)     2:30.09 (40.00)
 12 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:34.50    2:34.42        
                  32.77     1:12.29 (39.52)     1:52.16 (39.87)     2:34.42 (42.26)
 13 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.12    2:35.41        
                  32.21     1:10.85 (38.64)     1:53.53 (42.68)     2:35.41 (41.88)
 14 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.76    2:35.89        
                  33.57     1:12.85 (39.28)     1:54.90 (42.05)     2:35.89 (40.99)
 15 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:39.56        
                  33.29     1:14.09 (40.80)     1:57.04 (42.95)     2:39.56 (42.52)
 16 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:35.95    2:40.37        
                  34.46     1:14.57 (40.11)     1:57.87 (43.30)     2:40.37 (42.50)
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:52.08    2:44.64        
                  35.57     1:18.61 (43.04)     2:01.91 (43.30)     2:44.64 (42.73)
 18 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:46.79    2:47.60        
                  35.79     1:18.65 (42.86)     2:03.03 (44.38)     2:47.60 (44.57)
 19 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               2:38.18    2:52.18        
                  35.71     1:19.50 (43.79)     2:06.60 (47.10)     2:52.18 (45.58)
 20 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:57.91    3:01.18        
                  38.62     1:24.11 (45.49)     2:12.85 (48.74)     3:01.18 (48.33)
 21 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            3:00.89    3:02.12        
                  36.67     1:22.13 (45.46)     2:11.59 (49.46)     3:02.12 (50.53)
 22 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               3:01.64    3:06.31        
                  36.76     1:24.81 (48.05)     2:15.60 (50.79)     3:06.31 (50.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.86    2:15.18        
                  29.61     1:04.46 (34.85)     1:44.90 (40.44)     2:15.18 (30.28)
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:17.80        
                  29.30     1:04.59 (35.29)     1:46.26 (41.67)     2:17.80 (31.54)
  3 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:23.37    2:19.15        
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:48.35 (43.91)     2:19.15 (30.80)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:19.67        
                  28.87     1:05.53 (36.66)     1:48.80 (43.27)     2:19.67 (30.87)
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  14 IA-MR                2:20.56    2:20.60        
                  30.50     1:05.14 (34.64)     1:48.21 (43.07)     2:20.60 (32.39)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:22.16        
                  30.53     1:08.49 (37.96)     1:49.52 (41.03)     2:22.16 (32.64)
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:23.58        
                  31.19     1:07.92 (36.73)     1:51.12 (43.20)     2:23.58 (32.46)
  8 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:23.63        
                  31.58     1:08.58 (37.00)     1:51.22 (42.64)     2:23.63 (32.41)
  9 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:26.76    2:24.95        
                  31.79     1:07.94 (36.15)     1:52.50 (44.56)     2:24.95 (32.45)
 10 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                2:23.62    2:25.14        
                  31.33     1:09.42 (38.09)     1:52.69 (43.27)     2:25.14 (32.45)
 11 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:25.45    2:25.41        
                  31.65     1:08.86 (37.21)     1:53.01 (44.15)     2:25.41 (32.40)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.85    2:25.68        
                  32.77     1:09.22 (36.45)     1:51.89 (42.67)     2:25.68 (33.79)
 13 Andrews, Mika K     14 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:26.03        
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)     1:53.75 (45.63)     2:26.03 (32.28)
 14 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:26.76        
                  32.97     1:09.69 (36.72)     1:55.30 (45.61)     2:26.76 (31.46)
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:26.78        
                  33.57     1:12.46 (38.89)     1:54.49 (42.03)     2:26.78 (32.29)
 16 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                2:22.73    2:26.81        
                  32.62     1:10.77 (38.15)     1:52.51 (41.74)     2:26.81 (34.30)
 17 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:24.23    2:27.90        
                  32.38     1:08.37 (35.99)     1:54.21 (45.84)     2:27.90 (33.69)
 18 Heaney, Cara G      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:28.23        
                  31.87     1:09.57 (37.70)     1:54.13 (44.56)     2:28.23 (34.10)
 19 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:28.33        
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)     1:55.11 (44.10)     2:28.33 (33.22)
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:28.86        
                  33.70     1:11.27 (37.57)     1:55.33 (44.06)     2:28.86 (33.53)
 21 Pompay, Melody R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.45    2:28.98        
                  31.11     1:09.05 (37.94)     1:55.28 (46.23)     2:28.98 (33.70)
 22 Cleary, Hannah M    13 Empire-MR            2:34.41    2:29.12        
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)     1:56.93 (44.55)     2:29.12 (32.19)
 23 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                2:33.03    2:29.33        
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:55.06 (42.69)     2:29.33 (34.27)
 24 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.51    2:31.12        
                  31.97     1:10.15 (38.18)     1:56.09 (45.94)     2:31.12 (35.03)
 25 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               2:32.64    2:31.50        
                  32.23     1:10.66 (38.43)     1:55.95 (45.29)     2:31.50 (35.55)
 26 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            2:30.03    2:32.57        
                  37.00     1:12.82 (35.82)     1:59.28 (46.46)     2:32.57 (33.29)
 27 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.74    2:33.68        
                  34.12     1:11.38 (37.26)     1:59.54 (48.16)     2:33.68 (34.14)
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:33.86        
                  33.51     1:11.26 (37.75)     2:00.11 (48.85)     2:33.86 (33.75)
 29 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               2:28.14    2:34.43        
                  32.43     1:12.86 (40.43)     2:01.53 (48.67)     2:34.43 (32.90)
 30 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                2:33.01    2:34.87        
                  33.56     1:13.08 (39.52)     2:00.04 (46.96)     2:34.87 (34.83)
 31 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               2:38.12    2:34.92        
                  33.22     1:12.46 (39.24)     2:00.33 (47.87)     2:34.92 (34.59)
 32 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:35.28        
                  33.55     1:12.61 (39.06)     2:00.99 (48.38)     2:35.28 (34.29)
 33 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:32.36    2:35.36        
                  33.60     1:14.17 (40.57)     2:01.76 (47.59)     2:35.36 (33.60)
 34 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR               2:31.51    2:36.07        
                  31.88     1:12.00 (40.12)     2:03.61 (51.61)     2:36.07 (32.46)
 35 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:33.41    2:36.32        
                  34.08     1:13.10 (39.02)     2:03.16 (50.06)     2:36.32 (33.16)
 36 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:38.05    2:36.81        
                  34.28     1:15.32 (41.04)     2:01.72 (46.40)     2:36.81 (35.09)
 37 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:34.11    2:37.36        
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     2:03.20 (49.78)     2:37.36 (34.16)
 38 McCabe, Katie       14 UN-IA-MR             2:43.44    2:38.08        
                  33.69     1:13.14 (39.45)     2:02.08 (48.94)     2:38.08 (36.00)
 39 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:36.60    2:38.89        
                  33.94     1:14.98 (41.04)     2:06.20 (51.22)     2:38.89 (32.69)
 40 Hricay, Morgan J    13 Empire-MR            2:38.70    2:39.57        
                  35.56     1:16.61 (41.05)     2:04.42 (47.81)     2:39.57 (35.15)
 41 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:38.63    2:40.61        
                  35.69     1:18.63 (42.94)     2:06.29 (47.66)     2:40.61 (34.32)
 42 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:41.68        
                  35.38     1:21.72 (46.34)     2:05.09 (43.37)     2:41.68 (36.59)
 43 Marcos, Lillie A    13 UNYFD-MR             2:35.00    2:42.85        
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)     2:07.14 (51.99)     2:42.85 (35.71)
 44 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            2:47.56    2:43.77        
                  36.18     1:19.16 (42.98)     2:08.37 (49.21)     2:43.77 (35.40)
 45 Khan, Sabeen A      14 Empire-MR            2:41.74    2:44.30        
                  36.16     1:19.19 (43.03)     2:08.48 (49.29)     2:44.30 (35.82)
 46 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.30    2:44.35        
                  39.34     1:21.46 (42.12)     2:08.23 (46.77)     2:44.35 (36.12)
 47 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            2:42.74    2:44.66        
                  35.43     1:18.81 (43.38)     2:08.73 (49.92)     2:44.66 (35.93)
 48 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.46    2:44.80        
                  35.87     1:15.56 (39.69)     2:07.66 (52.10)     2:44.80 (37.14)
 49 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:41.82    2:44.85        
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)     2:09.87 (50.74)     2:44.85 (34.98)
 50 Meirowitz, Deborah  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:45.35        
                  34.65     1:16.13 (41.48)     2:06.41 (50.28)     2:45.35 (38.94)
 51 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:49.22    2:47.55        
                  36.34     1:17.79 (41.45)     2:11.16 (53.37)     2:47.55 (36.39)
 52 Pyros, Lola-Marie   14 FA-MR                2:53.99    2:48.75        
                  39.53     1:20.12 (40.59)     2:11.43 (51.31)     2:48.75 (37.32)
 53 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:50.29        
                  39.24     1:24.26 (45.02)     2:14.75 (50.49)     2:50.29 (35.54)
 54 Kelly, Vivian N     13 CSC-MR               2:47.18    2:51.62        
                  37.56     1:21.60 (44.04)     2:13.86 (52.26)     2:51.62 (37.76)
 55 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:50.85    2:52.15        
                  39.51     1:22.26 (42.75)     2:12.25 (49.99)     2:52.15 (39.90)
 56 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR               2:50.18    2:53.20        
                  35.88     1:17.83 (41.95)     2:15.83 (58.00)     2:53.20 (37.37)
 57 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.83    2:54.62        
                  39.18     1:27.92 (48.74)     2:14.44 (46.52)     2:54.62 (40.18)
 58 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR               2:52.19    2:59.81        
                  36.96     1:25.16 (48.20)     2:19.84 (54.68)     2:59.81 (39.97)
 59 Coen, Jenn R        13 Empire-MR            2:55.10    3:00.33        
                  42.08     1:28.21 (46.13)     2:21.59 (53.38)     3:00.33 (38.74)
 60 Bloom, Elizabeth M  14 Empire-MR            2:53.71    3:01.17        
                  42.56     1:28.97 (46.41)     2:23.55 (54.58)     3:01.17 (37.62)
 61 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.15        
                  44.58     1:35.12 (50.54)     2:24.98 (49.86)     3:04.15 (39.17)
 62 Ross, Shawna Y      13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:04.75        
                  39.53     1:32.66 (53.13)     2:23.75 (51.09)     3:04.75 (41.00)
 63 Wilkeyson, Julia    13 CSC-MR               3:01.51    3:05.52        
                  42.05     1:29.01 (46.96)     2:24.60 (55.59)     3:05.52 (40.92)
 64 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:11.40    3:06.28        
                  42.34     1:30.67 (48.33)     2:26.70 (56.03)     3:06.28 (39.58)
 65 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:07.20    3:07.44        
                  42.13     1:30.64 (48.51)     2:26.95 (56.31)     3:07.44 (40.49)
 66 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               3:04.47    3:07.94        
                  43.96     1:30.89 (46.93)     2:27.67 (56.78)     3:07.94 (40.27)
 67 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.03    3:08.31        
                  43.12     1:33.57 (50.45)     2:27.59 (54.02)     3:08.31 (40.72)
 68 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.06    3:12.05        
                  43.94     1:34.18 (50.24)     2:30.20 (56.02)     3:12.05 (41.85)
 69 Moriarty, Maeve F   13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:16.92        
                  46.67     1:35.95 (49.28)     2:34.38 (58.43)     3:16.92 (42.54)
 -- Pyros, Jonna D      14 FA-MR                2:50.99         DQ        
                  36.84     1:20.88 (44.04)     2:14.66 (53.78)          DQ (37.13)
 -- Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:54.24         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.02     1:26.71 (46.69)     2:18.25 (51.54)          DQ (43.43)
 -- Nellins, Carson     13 LBA-MR               3:15.00         NS        
 -- Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:28.00         NS        
 -- Burke, Madeline R   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.46         NS        
 -- McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.64    4:49.06        
                  30.20     1:04.41 (34.21)     1:41.02 (36.61)     2:17.68 (36.66)
        3:01.20 (43.52)     3:45.27 (44.07)     4:17.90 (32.63)     4:49.06 (31.16)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.80    4:49.16        
                  31.75     1:08.33 (36.58)     1:45.94 (37.61)     2:22.64 (36.70)
        3:03.54 (40.90)     3:44.91 (41.37)     4:17.79 (32.88)     4:49.16 (31.37)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               5:02.76    4:54.36        
                  29.95     1:06.59 (36.64)     1:44.58 (37.99)     2:21.95 (37.37)
        3:05.31 (43.36)     3:49.63 (44.32)     4:22.67 (33.04)     4:54.36 (31.69)
  4 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                5:20.00    5:00.57        
                  31.80     1:08.92 (37.12)     1:47.25 (38.33)     2:25.07 (37.82)
        3:08.09 (43.02)     3:51.93 (43.84)     4:26.63 (34.70)     5:00.57 (33.94)
  5 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.55    5:03.00        
                  31.52     1:07.48 (35.96)     1:46.83 (39.35)     2:26.81 (39.98)
        3:10.11 (43.30)     3:54.09 (43.98)     4:29.81 (35.72)     5:03.00 (33.19)
  6 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.54    5:03.46        
                  33.36     1:12.07 (38.71)     1:50.43 (38.36)     2:28.07 (37.64)
        3:12.55 (44.48)     3:56.52 (43.97)     4:31.31 (34.79)     5:03.46 (32.15)
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.34    5:07.68        
                  32.58     1:10.43 (37.85)     1:50.08 (39.65)     2:28.72 (38.64)
        3:09.93 (41.21)     3:56.97 (47.04)     4:33.23 (36.26)     5:07.68 (34.45)
  8 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               5:07.24    5:09.38        
                  32.84     1:09.81 (36.97)     1:49.19 (39.38)     2:28.28 (39.09)
        3:14.19 (45.91)     4:00.71 (46.52)     4:35.55 (34.84)     5:09.38 (33.83)
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.21    5:10.16        
                  34.65     1:17.74 (43.09)     1:57.15 (39.41)     2:36.59 (39.44)
        3:19.05 (42.46)     4:02.21 (43.16)     4:36.90 (34.69)     5:10.16 (33.26)
 10 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            5:10.68    5:15.42        
                  37.30     1:20.92 (43.62)     1:57.74 (36.82)     2:33.69 (35.95)
        3:21.25 (47.56)     4:08.01 (46.76)     4:42.65 (34.64)     5:15.42 (32.77)
 11 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            5:11.27    5:15.43        
                  32.98     1:12.76 (39.78)     1:50.82 (38.06)     2:28.98 (38.16)
        3:17.09 (48.11)     4:05.44 (48.35)     4:41.93 (36.49)     5:15.43 (33.50)
 12 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:29.70    5:19.59        
                  33.75     1:15.30 (41.55)     1:54.07 (38.77)     2:31.81 (37.74)
        3:19.04 (47.23)     4:06.65 (47.61)     4:43.56 (36.91)     5:19.59 (36.03)
 13 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               5:25.96    5:20.76        
                  32.78     1:12.38 (39.60)     1:52.88 (40.50)     2:32.95 (40.07)
        3:20.76 (47.81)     4:08.17 (47.41)     4:45.19 (37.02)     5:20.76 (35.57)
 14 Fennell, Emily A    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.66    5:21.01        
                  32.77     1:11.97 (39.20)     1:52.39 (40.42)     2:32.13 (39.74)
        3:19.52 (47.39)     4:07.11 (47.59)     4:44.71 (37.60)     5:21.01 (36.30)
 15 Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               5:19.82    5:21.08        
                  33.87     1:13.03 (39.16)     1:54.54 (41.51)     2:36.96 (42.42)
        3:22.64 (45.68)     4:09.69 (47.05)     4:45.99 (36.30)     5:21.08 (35.09)
 16 Curran, Olivia N    13 Empire-MR            5:26.50    5:24.95        
                  33.19     1:14.70 (41.51)     1:54.96 (40.26)     2:35.98 (41.02)
        3:25.21 (49.23)     4:14.75 (49.54)     4:49.58 (34.83)     5:24.95 (35.37)
 17 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            5:27.40    5:28.75        
                  33.35     1:13.84 (40.49)     1:54.34 (40.50)     2:36.18 (41.84)
        3:25.65 (49.47)     4:16.08 (50.43)     4:52.85 (36.77)     5:28.75 (35.90)
 18 Waller, Brooke S    13 LBA-MR               5:40.00    5:31.79        
                  34.43     1:16.91 (42.48)     1:57.72 (40.81)     2:37.72 (40.00)
        3:26.39 (48.67)     4:16.67 (50.28)     4:54.83 (38.16)     5:31.79 (36.96)
 19 Hall, Corrine F     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:33.31        
                  36.65     1:19.90 (43.25)     2:05.48 (45.58)     2:51.08 (45.60)
        3:34.03 (42.95)     4:19.26 (45.23)     4:57.03 (37.77)     5:33.31 (36.28)
 20 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                5:40.66    5:34.48        
                  35.15     1:17.33 (42.18)     1:59.45 (42.12)     2:42.12 (42.67)
        3:31.71 (49.59)     4:21.13 (49.42)     4:58.35 (37.22)     5:34.48 (36.13)
 21 Gebhardt, Rose      14 Empire-MR            5:31.28    5:40.68        
                  35.19     1:18.97 (43.78)     2:02.09 (43.12)     2:43.64 (41.55)
        3:34.26 (50.62)     4:25.03 (50.77)     5:03.82 (38.79)     5:40.68 (36.86)
 22 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            5:49.51    5:52.72        
                  36.05     1:19.98 (43.93)     2:06.86 (46.88)     2:52.85 (45.99)
        3:43.91 (51.06)     4:35.89 (51.98)     5:14.12 (38.23)     5:52.72 (38.60)
 23 Pierce, Francesca   14 CSC-MR                    NT    6:03.62        
                  36.35     1:21.74 (45.39)     2:09.44 (47.70)     2:55.92 (46.48)
        3:49.74 (53.82)     4:40.53 (50.79)     5:23.36 (42.83)     6:03.62 (40.26)
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                5:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Natalie L     15 Express Swimming-MR    24.41      25.02        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                  25.38      25.36        
  3 Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                  24.93      25.52        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                  24.80      25.66        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.71      25.78        
  6 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  26.25      25.92        
  7 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      26.05        
  8 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  26.31      26.12        
  9 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.41        
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.45        
 11 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      26.68        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  26.60      26.76        
 13 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      27.13        
 14 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR                 27.12      27.14        
 15 Palumbo, Jamie N    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      27.21        
 16 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.23        
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR                27.88      27.26        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie   16 IA-MR                  27.00      27.46        
 19 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 27.52      27.68        
 20 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                28.00      27.78        
 20 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                27.60      27.78        
 22 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      27.85        
 23 Brant, Eliza N      16 UN-IA-MR               27.90      28.04        
 24 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      28.11        
 25 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                  28.29      28.14        
 26 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR              29.50      28.21        
 27 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      28.31        
 28 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      28.34        
 29 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR                 28.44      28.46        
 30 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.16      28.55        
 30 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.55        
 32 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR                 28.23      28.62        
 33 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 28.80      29.06        
 34 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                  29.81      29.08        
 35 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                  29.78      29.21        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR              29.69      29.23        
 37 Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR                 29.28      29.28        
 38 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                  28.98      29.31        
 39 Giordano, Amanda M  15 FA-MR                  29.68      29.40        
 40 Kozma, Fanni        16 Empire-MR              28.65      29.41        
 41 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR                 29.86      29.81        
 42 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      29.85        
 43 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR              29.50      29.93        
 44 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                  29.24      30.39        
 45 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                  31.15      30.69        
 46 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.83        
 47 Donnelly, Sarah J   15 IA-MR                  31.80      30.88        
 48 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 31.74      31.23        
 49 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 31.61      31.24        
 50 Donnelly, Kristen   15 IA-MR                  31.76      31.48        
 51 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR                 30.96      32.30        
 52 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR              45.47      43.42        
 53 Raber, Julia         7 FA-MR                  51.81      48.62        
 54 Greco, Sophia I     10 FA-MR                  49.71      56.01        
 55 Keane, Kodelia M     7 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:00.94        
 -- Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  27.55         NS        
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.06         NS        
 -- Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR              38.31         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                  54.82      54.34        
                  26.24       54.34 (28.10)                                        
  2 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      55.13        
                  26.39       55.13 (28.74)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  56.90      55.15        
                  26.34       55.15 (28.81)                                        
  4 Wong, Natalie L     15 Express Swimming-MR    54.19      55.55        
                  26.37       55.55 (29.18)                                        
  5 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR              55.19      55.86        
                  26.93       55.86 (28.93)                                        
  6 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR              54.76      55.89        
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)                                        
  7 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  55.81      55.96        
                  26.86       55.96 (29.10)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR              56.00      56.05        
                  26.89       56.05 (29.16)                                        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      56.11        
                  27.20       56.11 (28.91)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M  16 CSC-MR                 53.17      56.26        
                  27.10       56.26 (29.16)                                        
 11 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.04      56.29        
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  54.06      56.32        
                  27.39       56.32 (28.93)                                        
 13 Malendowicz, Kasia  15 Empire-MR              54.00      56.55        
                  27.53       56.55 (29.02)                                        
 14 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      56.71        
                  27.38       56.71 (29.33)                                        
 15 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR              55.77      56.73        
                  26.94       56.73 (29.79)                                        
 16 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.36      57.04        
                  27.67       57.04 (29.37)                                        
 17 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      57.05        
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)                                        
 18 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire-MR              56.19      57.26        
                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)                                        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                  56.57      57.68        
                  27.56       57.68 (30.12)                                        
 20 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      57.85        
                  28.08       57.85 (29.77)                                        
 21 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:00.10      58.09        
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)                                        
 22 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  57.37      58.16        
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)                                        
 23 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR              56.50      58.26        
                  27.50       58.26 (30.76)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR              57.09      58.32        
                  28.20       58.32 (30.12)                                        
 25 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      58.52        
                  27.50       58.52 (31.02)                                        
 26 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      58.72        
                  28.99       58.72 (29.73)                                        
 27 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      58.87        
                  28.30       58.87 (30.57)                                        
 28 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      58.88        
                  28.62       58.88 (30.26)                                        
 29 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR              55.55      58.98        
                  27.75       58.98 (31.23)                                        
 30 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              58.12      59.12        
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)                                        
 31 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      59.27        
                  28.90       59.27 (30.37)                                        
 32 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR              57.67      59.36        
                  28.56       59.36 (30.80)                                        
 33 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR              58.81      59.45        
                  28.44       59.45 (31.01)                                        
 34 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR              57.30      59.47        
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)                                        
 35 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               1:01.50      59.50        
                  28.39       59.50 (31.11)                                        
 36 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:01.23      59.55        
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
 37 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  59.06      59.73        
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)                                        
 38 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:01.66      59.92        
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
 39 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 59.58    1:00.01        
                  28.76     1:00.01 (31.25)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR              58.89    1:00.09        
                  28.81     1:00.09 (31.28)                                        
 41 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR              59.66    1:00.20        
                  29.03     1:00.20 (31.17)                                        
 42 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR              58.48    1:00.36        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)                                        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:00.73        
                  29.07     1:00.73 (31.66)                                        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:00.75        
                  28.35     1:00.75 (32.40)                                        
 45 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:00.76    1:00.85        
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)                                        
 46 Noonan, Kristen N   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:00.91        
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)                                        
 47 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:04.23    1:01.32        
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)                                        
 48 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:03.00    1:01.89        
                  29.69     1:01.89 (32.20)                                        
 49 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.02    1:01.99        
                  28.91     1:01.99 (33.08)                                        
 50 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.05    1:02.00        
                  28.81     1:02.00 (33.19)                                        
 51 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            1:01.48    1:02.11        
                  29.12     1:02.11 (32.99)                                        
 52 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               1:03.29    1:02.76        
                  30.01     1:02.76 (32.75)                                        
 53 Najarian, Eleni M   16 Empire-MR              59.93    1:02.79        
                  29.67     1:02.79 (33.12)                                        
 54 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:02.98        
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)                                        
 55 Dresher, Jillian L  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:03.08        
                  29.99     1:03.08 (33.09)                                        
 56 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:00.31    1:03.89        
                  30.41     1:03.89 (33.48)                                        
 57 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.78    1:03.98        
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)                                        
 58 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:03.33    1:04.08        
                  30.55     1:04.08 (33.53)                                        
 59 Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.35        
                  30.64     1:04.35 (33.71)                                        
 60 Giordano, Amanda M  15 FA-MR                1:04.97    1:04.76        
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)                                        
 61 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:05.27        
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)                                        
 62 Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR               1:01.93    1:06.01        
                  31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)                                        
 63 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:06.42        
                  31.20     1:06.42 (35.22)                                        
 64 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:06.50        
                  31.93     1:06.50 (34.57)                                        
 65 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:10.71        
                  33.53     1:10.71 (37.18)                                        
 66 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               1:10.05    1:11.01        
                  33.77     1:11.01 (37.24)                                        
 67 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:13.46        
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)                                        
 -- Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:07.00         NS        
 -- Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:00.11         NS        
 -- Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:05.79         NS        
 -- Spottiswood, Maya   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR              55.16         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:01.10    1:58.50        
                  26.63       56.10 (29.47)     1:27.02 (30.92)     1:58.50 (31.48)
  2 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.38    2:00.12        
                  27.34       57.87 (30.53)     1:29.44 (31.57)     2:00.12 (30.68)
  3 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                2:01.16    2:00.82        
                  27.98       58.08 (30.10)     1:29.21 (31.13)     2:00.82 (31.61)
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:01.39        
                  28.19       58.92 (30.73)     1:30.49 (31.57)     2:01.39 (30.90)
  5 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:01.66        
                  28.40       59.58 (31.18)     1:31.11 (31.53)     2:01.66 (30.55)
  6 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    2:02.11        
                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)     1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.11 (31.07)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    2:02.19        
                  28.39       59.64 (31.25)     1:31.32 (31.68)     2:02.19 (30.87)
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.87    2:02.31        
                  28.38       59.08 (30.70)     1:30.56 (31.48)     2:02.31 (31.75)
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.90    2:03.05        
                  28.53       59.68 (31.15)     1:31.13 (31.45)     2:03.05 (31.92)
 10 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24    2:03.75        
                  28.42       59.72 (31.30)     1:32.25 (32.53)     2:03.75 (31.50)
 11 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.25    2:03.92        
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)     1:31.82 (32.50)     2:03.92 (32.10)
 12 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    2:05.01        
                  28.11       59.52 (31.41)     1:32.35 (32.83)     2:05.01 (32.66)
 13 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:05.08        
                  28.21       59.37 (31.16)     1:32.23 (32.86)     2:05.08 (32.85)
 14 Palumbo, Jamie N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:05.30        
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)     1:32.66 (32.55)     2:05.30 (32.64)
 15 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:05.33        
                  28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)     1:32.63 (32.35)     2:05.33 (32.70)
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:05.96        
                  29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)     1:33.97 (32.65)     2:05.96 (31.99)
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                2:12.10    2:06.41        
                  29.60     1:02.33 (32.73)     1:35.38 (33.05)     2:06.41 (31.03)
 18 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.32    2:06.89        
                  28.15       59.24 (31.09)     1:32.58 (33.34)     2:06.89 (34.31)
 19 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            2:07.20    2:08.12        
                  28.81     1:00.76 (31.95)     1:34.66 (33.90)     2:08.12 (33.46)
 20 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:12.00    2:08.21        
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)     1:36.35 (33.48)     2:08.21 (31.86)
 21 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:04.07    2:08.42        
                  28.07     1:00.11 (32.04)     1:34.02 (33.91)     2:08.42 (34.40)
 22 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:08.13    2:08.46        
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)     1:35.26 (33.00)     2:08.46 (33.20)
 23 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:08.70        
                  28.89     1:00.98 (32.09)     1:34.75 (33.77)     2:08.70 (33.95)
 24 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:09.02        
                  29.88     1:02.98 (33.10)     1:36.37 (33.39)     2:09.02 (32.65)
 25 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:09.23        
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:35.71 (33.89)     2:09.23 (33.52)
 26 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:03.29    2:09.26        
                  29.44     1:01.53 (32.09)     1:35.08 (33.55)     2:09.26 (34.18)
 27 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:06.27    2:09.33        
                  28.66     1:01.09 (32.43)     1:35.32 (34.23)     2:09.33 (34.01)
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:15.67    2:10.85        
                  29.73     1:02.90 (33.17)     1:37.20 (34.30)     2:10.85 (33.65)
 29 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:18.40    2:11.61        
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:36.72 (34.70)     2:11.61 (34.89)
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:13.31    2:14.56        
                  30.31     1:03.74 (33.43)     1:38.86 (35.12)     2:14.56 (35.70)
 31 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.17    2:14.59        
                  30.30     1:03.96 (33.66)     1:39.08 (35.12)     2:14.59 (35.51)
 32 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               2:12.40    2:14.89        
                  31.02     1:04.98 (33.96)     1:40.24 (35.26)     2:14.89 (34.65)
 33 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                2:16.68    2:15.32        
                  30.61     1:04.44 (33.83)     1:40.09 (35.65)     2:15.32 (35.23)
 34 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               2:28.70    2:15.71        
                  30.00     1:03.83 (33.83)     1:39.67 (35.84)     2:15.71 (36.04)
 35 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.02    2:15.75        
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)     1:42.61 (37.04)     2:15.75 (33.14)
 36 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:16.79        
                  29.63     1:02.68 (33.05)     1:39.11 (36.43)     2:16.79 (37.68)
 37 Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR               2:16.10    2:16.84        
                  31.48     1:06.11 (34.63)     1:42.28 (36.17)     2:16.84 (34.56)
 38 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:17.14        
                  31.15     1:06.50 (35.35)     1:42.34 (35.84)     2:17.14 (34.80)
 39 Kozma, Fanni        16 Empire-MR            2:14.45    2:17.42        
                  31.66     1:06.60 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.80)     2:17.42 (35.02)
 40 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            2:21.74    2:19.59        
                  30.02     1:05.03 (35.01)     1:44.66 (39.63)     2:19.59 (34.93)
 41 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.03    2:19.84        
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:43.69 (36.52)     2:19.84 (36.15)
 42 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               2:21.77    2:19.98        
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:43.66 (37.31)     2:19.98 (36.32)
 43 Giordano, Amanda M  15 FA-MR                2:18.19    2:21.33        
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:44.40 (37.15)     2:21.33 (36.93)
 44 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.13    2:23.27        
                  31.56     1:07.01 (35.45)     1:45.14 (38.13)     2:23.27 (38.13)
 45 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.88    2:25.52        
                  32.35     1:07.85 (35.50)     1:46.14 (38.29)     2:25.52 (39.38)
 46 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:27.73    2:27.09        
                  33.01     1:10.68 (37.67)     1:49.14 (38.46)     2:27.09 (37.95)
 47 Donnelly, Sarah J   15 IA-MR                2:43.00    2:27.33        
                  33.61     1:10.39 (36.78)     1:49.09 (38.70)     2:27.33 (38.24)
 48 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                2:34.21    2:30.28        
                  33.54     1:11.77 (38.23)     1:51.54 (39.77)     2:30.28 (38.74)
 49 Donnelly, Kristen   15 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:35.19        
                  34.38     1:13.78 (39.40)     1:55.16 (41.38)     2:35.19 (40.03)
 50 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               2:32.54    2:39.13        
                  36.25     1:17.31 (41.06)     1:58.23 (40.92)     2:39.13 (40.90)
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                2:09.96         NS        
 -- Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:11.51         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:12.32    5:11.71        
                  27.85       59.65 (31.80)     1:32.01 (32.36)     2:04.24 (32.23)
        2:36.25 (32.01)     3:08.01 (31.76)     3:39.70 (31.69)     4:11.37 (31.67)
        4:42.44 (31.07)     5:11.71 (29.27)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                5:16.74    5:12.54        
                  27.06       57.27 (30.21)     1:28.44 (31.17)     2:00.35 (31.91)
        2:32.50 (32.15)     3:04.75 (32.25)     3:36.94 (32.19)     4:09.04 (32.10)
        4:41.23 (32.19)     5:12.54 (31.31)                                        
  3 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.78    5:20.06        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)     1:32.69 (32.36)     2:05.20 (32.51)
        2:37.74 (32.54)     3:10.23 (32.49)     3:43.01 (32.78)     4:15.60 (32.59)
        4:48.13 (32.53)     5:20.06 (31.93)                                        
  4 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.03    5:26.96        
                  28.85     1:01.39 (32.54)     1:34.54 (33.15)     2:08.00 (33.46)
        2:41.31 (33.31)     3:14.45 (33.14)     3:47.89 (33.44)     4:21.71 (33.82)
        4:54.85 (33.14)     5:26.96 (32.11)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.74    5:29.93        
                  28.51     1:00.48 (31.97)     1:32.99 (32.51)     2:06.24 (33.25)
        2:39.65 (33.41)     3:13.89 (34.24)     3:48.00 (34.11)     4:22.31 (34.31)
        4:56.26 (33.95)     5:29.93 (33.67)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine M  16 CSC-MR               5:45.99    5:32.67        
                  28.48     1:00.68 (32.20)     1:34.15 (33.47)     2:08.24 (34.09)
        2:42.66 (34.42)     3:17.20 (34.54)     3:51.78 (34.58)     4:25.44 (33.66)
        4:59.43 (33.99)     5:32.67 (33.24)                                        
  7 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.35    5:40.96        
                  30.74     1:03.95 (33.21)     1:37.98 (34.03)     2:12.93 (34.95)
        2:47.01 (34.08)     3:21.70 (34.69)     3:56.35 (34.65)     4:31.30 (34.95)
        5:06.32 (35.02)     5:40.96 (34.64)                                        
  8 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:46.32    5:41.84        
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:10.92 (34.32)
        2:45.64 (34.72)     3:20.37 (34.73)     3:55.86 (35.49)     4:31.14 (35.28)
        5:06.84 (35.70)     5:41.84 (35.00)                                        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.42    5:41.87        
                  28.92     1:01.67 (32.75)     1:35.78 (34.11)     2:10.82 (35.04)
        2:45.84 (35.02)     3:21.32 (35.48)     3:56.63 (35.31)     4:32.38 (35.75)
        5:07.74 (35.36)     5:41.87 (34.13)                                        
 10 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:44.25        
                  29.33     1:02.58 (33.25)     1:37.17 (34.59)     2:12.42 (35.25)
        2:47.95 (35.53)     3:22.72 (34.77)     3:58.59 (35.87)     4:34.60 (36.01)
        5:10.31 (35.71)     5:44.25 (33.94)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:35.67    5:51.44        
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)     1:38.61 (35.33)     2:14.22 (35.61)
        2:49.92 (35.70)     3:26.60 (36.68)     4:02.58 (35.98)     4:39.17 (36.59)
        5:15.68 (36.51)     5:51.44 (35.76)                                        
 12 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:30.42    5:51.46        
                  30.91     1:06.06 (35.15)     1:41.96 (35.90)     2:17.79 (35.83)
        2:53.09 (35.30)     3:29.18 (36.09)     4:05.74 (36.56)     4:41.25 (35.51)
        5:17.08 (35.83)     5:51.46 (34.38)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                6:10.00    5:53.00        
                  30.56     1:04.68 (34.12)     1:40.74 (36.06)     2:17.30 (36.56)
        2:54.37 (37.07)     3:31.07 (36.70)     4:06.94 (35.87)     4:43.83 (36.89)
        5:20.15 (36.32)     5:53.00 (32.85)                                        
 14 Noonan, Kristen N   18 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.78    5:57.99        
                  30.94     1:05.22 (34.28)     1:41.13 (35.91)     2:17.85 (36.72)
        2:54.66 (36.81)     3:31.61 (36.95)     4:08.51 (36.90)     4:45.52 (37.01)
        5:22.08 (36.56)     5:57.99 (35.91)                                        
 15 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:55.70    6:01.38        
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)     1:42.95 (36.70)     2:20.05 (37.10)
        2:57.09 (37.04)     3:34.19 (37.10)     4:11.18 (36.99)     4:48.20 (37.02)
        5:25.16 (36.96)     6:01.38 (36.22)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.37    6:08.13        
                  31.68     1:06.86 (35.18)     1:43.65 (36.79)     2:20.71 (37.06)
        2:58.22 (37.51)     3:36.59 (38.37)     4:14.81 (38.22)     4:54.13 (39.32)
        5:31.88 (37.75)     6:08.13 (36.25)                                        
 17 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            6:00.73    6:12.82        
                  32.31     1:08.33 (36.02)     1:45.99 (37.66)     2:23.70 (37.71)
        3:02.08 (38.38)     3:40.21 (38.13)     4:18.77 (38.56)     4:57.07 (38.30)
        5:35.52 (38.45)     6:12.82 (37.30)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     11 Empire-MR            6:06.28    6:14.81        
                  32.21     1:09.02 (36.81)     1:46.92 (37.90)     2:25.00 (38.08)
        3:03.19 (38.19)     3:42.01 (38.82)     4:20.48 (38.47)     4:58.87 (38.39)
        5:37.45 (38.58)     6:14.81 (37.36)                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.89    6:16.92        
                  32.81     1:08.97 (36.16)     1:46.51 (37.54)     2:25.46 (38.95)
        3:03.55 (38.09)     3:42.57 (39.02)     4:22.33 (39.76)     5:01.33 (39.00)
        5:40.72 (39.39)     6:16.92 (36.20)                                        
 20 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                7:49.58    6:18.98        
                  33.49     1:10.55 (37.06)     1:49.64 (39.09)     2:29.30 (39.66)
        3:08.69 (39.39)     3:47.26 (38.57)     4:26.74 (39.48)     5:05.90 (39.16)
        5:43.81 (37.91)     6:18.98 (35.17)                                        
 21 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                6:24.76    6:19.36        
                  32.36     1:09.36 (37.00)     1:47.04 (37.68)     2:25.27 (38.23)
        3:03.94 (38.67)     3:42.26 (38.32)     4:21.89 (39.63)     5:01.84 (39.95)
        5:41.41 (39.57)     6:19.36 (37.95)                                        
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               6:18.75    6:22.33        
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)     1:48.97 (38.67)     2:28.26 (39.29)
        3:08.32 (40.06)     3:47.67 (39.35)     4:28.02 (40.35)     5:07.20 (39.18)
        5:46.36 (39.16)     6:22.33 (35.97)                                        
 23 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.29    6:24.07        
                  33.43     1:10.69 (37.26)     1:49.18 (38.49)     2:27.50 (38.32)
        3:06.79 (39.29)     3:46.35 (39.56)     4:26.05 (39.70)     5:05.98 (39.93)
        5:45.25 (39.27)     6:24.07 (38.82)                                        
 24 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:37.51        
                  33.37     1:11.87 (38.50)     1:52.40 (40.53)     2:33.47 (41.07)
        3:14.70 (41.23)     3:55.95 (41.25)     4:37.21 (41.26)     5:18.32 (41.11)
        5:58.80 (40.48)     6:37.51 (38.71)                                        
 25 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.01    7:02.69        
                  36.23     1:18.34 (42.11)     2:01.70 (43.36)     2:45.60 (43.90)
        3:28.96 (43.36)     4:12.72 (43.76)     4:56.80 (44.08)     5:40.61 (43.81)
        6:23.09 (42.48)     7:02.69 (39.60)                                        
 26 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               6:53.84    7:11.86        
                  35.19     1:15.72 (40.53)     1:59.08 (43.36)     2:43.68 (44.60)
                                4:12.34 ( )     4:57.35 (45.01)     5:42.32 (44.97)
        6:26.93 (44.61)     7:11.86 (44.93)                                        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.98        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)     1:35.51 (33.58)     2:09.53 (34.02)
        2:43.67 (34.14)     3:18.26 (34.59)     3:52.44 (34.18)     4:27.23 (34.79)
        4:59.50 (32.27)                                                            
 -- Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               6:47.94         NS        
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                  58.19      59.89        
                  28.83       59.89 (31.06)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:00.86    1:00.68        
                  29.73     1:00.68 (30.95)                                        
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:02.13        
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)                                        
  4 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:02.37        
                  30.32     1:02.37 (32.05)                                        
  5 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.38        
                  29.90     1:02.38 (32.48)                                        
  6 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:02.46        
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR              59.78    1:03.03        
                  30.49     1:03.03 (32.54)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:03.30        
                  30.89     1:03.30 (32.41)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:03.31        
                  30.82     1:03.31 (32.49)                                        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:03.53        
                  30.91     1:03.53 (32.62)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            1:04.11    1:03.79        
                  31.13     1:03.79 (32.66)                                        
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            1:01.32    1:04.24        
                  30.77     1:04.24 (33.47)                                        
 13 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:04.43        
                  31.59     1:04.43 (32.84)                                        
 14 Noonan, Kristen N   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:04.45        
                  31.90     1:04.45 (32.55)                                        
 15 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.02    1:04.98        
                  31.69     1:04.98 (33.29)                                        
 16 Malendowicz, Kasia  15 Empire-MR            1:03.54    1:05.04        
                  32.21     1:05.04 (32.83)                                        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:05.12        
                  31.99     1:05.12 (33.13)                                        
 18 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            1:05.22    1:05.18        
                  32.27     1:05.18 (32.91)                                        
 19 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire-MR            1:06.71    1:05.28        
                  32.04     1:05.28 (33.24)                                        
 20 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:05.87        
                  32.44     1:05.87 (33.43)                                        
 21 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            1:06.00    1:05.88        
                  32.27     1:05.88 (33.61)                                        
 22 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:06.12        
                  32.43     1:06.12 (33.69)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:05.39    1:06.31        
                  32.28     1:06.31 (34.03)                                        
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:06.34        
                  32.37     1:06.34 (33.97)                                        
 25 Green, Katherine M  16 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.46        
                  32.27     1:06.46 (34.19)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.82        
                  32.44     1:06.82 (34.38)                                        
 27 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:06.97        
                  32.32     1:06.97 (34.65)                                        
 28 Brant, Eliza N      16 UN-IA-MR             1:09.01    1:07.06        
                  32.78     1:07.06 (34.28)                                        
 29 Najarian, Eleni M   16 Empire-MR            1:03.71    1:07.51        
                  32.94     1:07.51 (34.57)                                        
 30 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:07.52        
                  32.91     1:07.52 (34.61)                                        
 31 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:07.59        
                  33.03     1:07.59 (34.56)                                        
 32 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:07.62        
                  33.69     1:07.62 (33.93)                                        
 33 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:07.86        
                  33.41     1:07.86 (34.45)                                        
 34 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:08.14        
                  33.39     1:08.14 (34.75)                                        
 35 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 36 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:08.46        
                  33.69     1:08.46 (34.77)                                        
 37 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               1:08.96    1:08.55        
                  33.34     1:08.55 (35.21)                                        
 38 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:08.68        
                  33.55     1:08.68 (35.13)                                        
 39 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.60    1:08.96        
                  33.41     1:08.96 (35.55)                                        
 40 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:09.02        
                  33.26     1:09.02 (35.76)                                        
 41 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:06.47    1:09.09        
                  33.45     1:09.09 (35.64)                                        
 42 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:09.91    1:09.14        
                  33.88     1:09.14 (35.26)                                        
 43 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:09.18        
                  34.26     1:09.18 (34.92)                                        
 44 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:09.24        
                  34.30     1:09.24 (34.94)                                        
 45 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:09.31        
                  33.32     1:09.31 (35.99)                                        
 46 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:09.42        
                  33.80     1:09.42 (35.62)                                        
 47 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:09.47        
                  33.82     1:09.47 (35.65)                                        
 48 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:09.89        
                  34.14     1:09.89 (35.75)                                        
 49 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:10.35    1:10.25        
                  34.42     1:10.25 (35.83)                                        
 50 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:10.68        
                  34.51     1:10.68 (36.17)                                        
 51 Damsky, Abigail     17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:10.92        
                  33.91     1:10.92 (37.01)                                        
 52 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:10.74    1:11.72        
                  35.18     1:11.72 (36.54)                                        
 53 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:11.84        
                  34.61     1:11.84 (37.23)                                        
 54 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:11.94        
                  35.28     1:11.94 (36.66)                                        
 55 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:12.36        
                  34.93     1:12.36 (37.43)                                        
 56 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:12.63        
                  35.74     1:12.63 (36.89)                                        
 57 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:10.15    1:14.29        
                  36.18     1:14.29 (38.11)                                        
 58 Dresher, Jillian L  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:14.83        
                  36.20     1:14.83 (38.63)                                        
 59 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:14.98        
                  35.23     1:14.98 (39.75)                                        
 60 Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:15.75        
                  37.23     1:15.75 (38.52)                                        
 61 Giordano, Amanda M  15 FA-MR                1:14.88    1:17.35        
                  37.37     1:17.35 (39.98)                                        
 62 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:17.77        
                  38.33     1:17.77 (39.44)                                        
 63 Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:18.06        
                  38.16     1:18.06 (39.90)                                        
 64 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            1:19.01    1:18.70        
                  38.42     1:18.70 (40.28)                                        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:21.30        
                  39.64     1:21.30 (41.66)                                        
 66 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               1:29.50    1:31.04        
                  43.92     1:31.04 (47.12)                                        
 -- Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.95         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            1:04.71         NS        
 -- MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                2:10.09    2:05.59        
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)     1:33.33 (32.35)     2:05.59 (32.26)
  2 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:11.49    2:08.96        
                  30.06     1:02.20 (32.14)     1:35.63 (33.43)     2:08.96 (33.33)
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:19.60    2:14.86        
                  31.76     1:06.44 (34.68)     1:41.50 (35.06)     2:14.86 (33.36)
  4 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:15.18        
                  31.47     1:05.38 (33.91)     1:39.98 (34.60)     2:15.18 (35.20)
  5 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:15.84    2:16.15        
                  31.84     1:05.93 (34.09)     1:41.23 (35.30)     2:16.15 (34.92)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:16.34        
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)     1:41.22 (35.40)     2:16.34 (35.12)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:17.41        
                  32.89     1:07.33 (34.44)     1:42.36 (35.03)     2:17.41 (35.05)
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.80    2:17.80        
                  31.61     1:06.05 (34.44)     1:41.88 (35.83)     2:17.80 (35.92)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:18.59        
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)     1:43.01 (36.58)     2:18.59 (35.58)
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:20.82        
                  32.43     1:07.67 (35.24)     1:43.68 (36.01)     2:20.82 (37.14)
 11 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            2:20.64    2:21.14        
                  33.24     1:08.82 (35.58)     1:45.36 (36.54)     2:21.14 (35.78)
 12 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.98    2:21.44        
                  33.42     1:08.87 (35.45)     1:45.45 (36.58)     2:21.44 (35.99)
 13 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:21.82        
                  34.22     1:10.32 (36.10)     1:47.25 (36.93)     2:21.82 (34.57)
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:26.04    2:22.05        
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)     1:46.03 (36.49)     2:22.05 (36.02)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.65    2:22.23        
                  32.91     1:08.43 (35.52)     1:45.41 (36.98)     2:22.23 (36.82)
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:23.35        
                  34.05     1:10.72 (36.67)     1:47.66 (36.94)     2:23.35 (35.69)
 17 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:32.16    2:23.65        
                  34.74     1:10.94 (36.20)     1:47.52 (36.58)     2:23.65 (36.13)
 18 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.39    2:23.85        
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)     1:46.54 (37.22)     2:23.85 (37.31)
 19 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:25.06    2:24.08        
                  34.79     1:11.46 (36.67)     1:48.05 (36.59)     2:24.08 (36.03)
 20 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:20.51    2:25.54        
                  33.29     1:10.03 (36.74)     1:48.21 (38.18)     2:25.54 (37.33)
 21 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:20.21    2:26.07        
                  34.24     1:10.52 (36.28)     1:48.35 (37.83)     2:26.07 (37.72)
 22 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:26.80    2:26.16        
                  34.02     1:10.61 (36.59)     1:48.78 (38.17)     2:26.16 (37.38)
 23 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:26.84        
                  35.28     1:12.33 (37.05)     1:50.07 (37.74)     2:26.84 (36.77)
 24 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:29.28    2:27.17        
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)     1:51.11 (37.95)     2:27.17 (36.06)
 25 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:27.87        
                  35.69     1:12.75 (37.06)     1:50.19 (37.44)     2:27.87 (37.68)
 26 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:28.05        
                  34.37     1:11.20 (36.83)     1:49.67 (38.47)     2:28.05 (38.38)
 27 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            2:27.42    2:29.26        
                  35.10     1:12.54 (37.44)     1:51.16 (38.62)     2:29.26 (38.10)
 28 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               2:37.60    2:29.67        
                  34.44     1:11.97 (37.53)     1:51.12 (39.15)     2:29.67 (38.55)
 29 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:26.90    2:30.31        
                  35.01     1:12.23 (37.22)     1:51.35 (39.12)     2:30.31 (38.96)
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:30.42        
                  35.31     1:13.15 (37.84)     1:51.86 (38.71)     2:30.42 (38.56)
 31 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:32.39    2:30.93        
                  35.80     1:14.41 (38.61)     1:53.04 (38.63)     2:30.93 (37.89)
 32 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            2:30.38    2:32.08        
                  34.41     1:12.10 (37.69)     1:52.96 (40.86)     2:32.08 (39.12)
 33 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                2:31.05    2:33.74        
                  35.77     1:14.53 (38.76)     1:53.99 (39.46)     2:33.74 (39.75)
 34 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:33.89        
                  35.68     1:14.10 (38.42)     1:54.36 (40.26)     2:33.89 (39.53)
 35 Kozma, Fanni        16 Empire-MR            2:27.66    2:35.47        
                  36.49     1:15.41 (38.92)     1:56.38 (40.97)     2:35.47 (39.09)
 36 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                2:40.09    2:35.56        
                  36.71     1:16.01 (39.30)     1:56.34 (40.33)     2:35.56 (39.22)
 37 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:36.68    2:37.42        
                  36.52     1:16.44 (39.92)     1:57.29 (40.85)     2:37.42 (40.13)
 38 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:44.93        
                  39.67     1:21.16 (41.49)     2:03.65 (42.49)     2:44.93 (41.28)
 39 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               2:39.45    2:46.15        
                  39.26     1:21.74 (42.48)     2:04.83 (43.09)     2:46.15 (41.32)
 40 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                2:50.19    2:46.83        
                  37.74     1:19.22 (41.48)     2:03.75 (44.53)     2:46.83 (43.08)
 -- Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.62         NS        
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      16 UN-IA-MR             1:09.34    1:08.75        
                  33.05     1:08.75 (35.70)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:11.25        
                  33.67     1:11.25 (37.58)                                        
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                1:14.54    1:11.38        
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)                                        
  4 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:12.50        
                  33.71     1:12.50 (38.79)                                        
  5 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:13.43    1:13.06        
                  34.45     1:13.06 (38.61)                                        
  6 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:13.95        
                  34.83     1:13.95 (39.12)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:14.06        
                  34.61     1:14.06 (39.45)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:14.82        
                  35.17     1:14.82 (39.65)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.60    1:14.84        
                  35.38     1:14.84 (39.46)                                        
 10 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:13.90    1:15.69        
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
 11 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:16.41        
                  36.61     1:16.41 (39.80)                                        
 12 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:16.49        
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)                                        
 13 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:18.41    1:16.50        
                  36.08     1:16.50 (40.42)                                        
 14 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:16.55        
                  35.44     1:16.55 (41.11)                                        
 15 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:20.98    1:16.79        
                  35.90     1:16.79 (40.89)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:16.96        
                  36.16     1:16.96 (40.80)                                        
 17 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:16.71    1:17.03        
                  36.29     1:17.03 (40.74)                                        
 18 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:14.96    1:17.45        
                  36.48     1:17.45 (40.97)                                        
 19 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:17.57        
                  37.56     1:17.57 (40.01)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:18.02        
                  36.86     1:18.02 (41.16)                                        
 21 Bonvissuto, Carrie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:18.15        
                  36.88     1:18.15 (41.27)                                        
 22 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:19.58        
                  37.43     1:19.58 (42.15)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:19.68        
                  37.19     1:19.68 (42.49)                                        
 24 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:19.83        
                  37.68     1:19.83 (42.15)                                        
 25 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:21.74    1:20.62        
                  38.88     1:20.62 (41.74)                                        
 26 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               1:20.81    1:20.81        
                  37.52     1:20.81 (43.29)                                        
 27 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:21.20        
                  37.56     1:21.20 (43.64)                                        
 28 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               1:22.40    1:21.99        
                  38.40     1:21.99 (43.59)                                        
 29 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:22.44        
                  39.42     1:22.44 (43.02)                                        
 30 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:23.91        
                  39.37     1:23.91 (44.54)                                        
 31 Giordano, Amanda M  15 FA-MR                1:23.77    1:24.75        
                  40.01     1:24.75 (44.74)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:23.61    1:26.15        
                  40.36     1:26.15 (45.79)                                        
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:27.19        
                  40.22     1:27.19 (46.97)                                        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.08    1:30.45        
                  42.50     1:30.45 (47.95)                                        
 35 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               1:33.01    1:36.73        
                  46.11     1:36.73 (50.62)                                        
 36 Donnelly, Kristen   15 IA-MR                1:42.46    1:37.76        
                  46.70     1:37.76 (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      16 UN-IA-MR             2:33.21    2:29.86        
                  34.61     1:11.68 (37.07)     1:51.80 (40.12)     2:29.86 (38.06)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:30.72        
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)     1:52.07 (39.36)     2:30.72 (38.65)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:31.84    2:32.51        
                  34.21     1:12.75 (38.54)     1:52.51 (39.76)     2:32.51 (40.00)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:34.34    2:34.01        
                  35.35     1:15.21 (39.86)     1:54.65 (39.44)     2:34.01 (39.36)
  5 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:24.51    2:34.86        
                  35.60     1:15.50 (39.90)     1:55.44 (39.94)     2:34.86 (39.42)
  6 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:32.82    2:38.61        
                  35.91     1:15.98 (40.07)     1:57.02 (41.04)     2:38.61 (41.59)
  7 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                2:36.00    2:38.85        
                  36.79     1:16.32 (39.53)     1:57.43 (41.11)     2:38.85 (41.42)
  8 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:42.02    2:38.97        
                  36.96     1:17.94 (40.98)     2:00.27 (42.33)     2:38.97 (38.70)
  9 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:41.21    2:39.53        
                  35.51     1:15.71 (40.20)     1:58.38 (42.67)     2:39.53 (41.15)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:40.51        
                  36.62     1:16.72 (40.10)     1:58.32 (41.60)     2:40.51 (42.19)
 11 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:40.80        
                  36.27     1:17.47 (41.20)     1:58.88 (41.41)     2:40.80 (41.92)
 12 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:46.27    2:42.49        
                  36.74     1:18.49 (41.75)     2:00.31 (41.82)     2:42.49 (42.18)
 13 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:43.34        
                  36.91     1:17.86 (40.95)     2:00.78 (42.92)     2:43.34 (42.56)
 14 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:49.75    2:45.60        
                  36.86     1:19.35 (42.49)     2:02.72 (43.37)     2:45.60 (42.88)
 15 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               2:51.00    2:46.57        
                  39.13     1:21.84 (42.71)     2:05.02 (43.18)     2:46.57 (41.55)
 16 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:47.14        
                  36.34     1:18.27 (41.93)     2:02.39 (44.12)     2:47.14 (44.75)
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:42.43    2:47.36        
                  37.10     1:18.93 (41.83)     2:02.99 (44.06)     2:47.36 (44.37)
 18 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:47.46        
                  38.52     1:21.62 (43.10)     2:05.29 (43.67)     2:47.46 (42.17)
 19 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:56.25    2:47.64        
                  38.39     1:20.61 (42.22)     2:04.07 (43.46)     2:47.64 (43.57)
 20 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               2:44.20    2:48.21        
                  37.39     1:20.18 (42.79)     2:04.30 (44.12)     2:48.21 (43.91)
 21 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:49.27    2:48.25        
                  38.51     1:21.38 (42.87)     2:04.74 (43.36)     2:48.25 (43.51)
 22 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:46.82    2:48.39        
                  37.11     1:19.68 (42.57)     2:03.55 (43.87)     2:48.39 (44.84)
 23 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:53.57    2:51.66        
                  39.97     1:24.16 (44.19)     2:08.47 (44.31)     2:51.66 (43.19)
 24 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58    2:52.35        
                  37.19     1:19.89 (42.70)     2:05.54 (45.65)     2:52.35 (46.81)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:51.90    2:53.58        
                  39.36     1:23.42 (44.06)     2:08.60 (45.18)     2:53.58 (44.98)
 26 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            2:52.31    2:54.32        
                  39.98     1:24.64 (44.66)     2:09.64 (45.00)     2:54.32 (44.68)
 27 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                2:52.51    2:54.56        
                  39.00     1:23.76 (44.76)     2:10.06 (46.30)     2:54.56 (44.50)
 28 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.22    2:56.63        
                  40.78     1:26.75 (45.97)     2:13.77 (47.02)     2:56.63 (42.86)
 29 Katchis, Megan G    12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:57.01        
                  40.52     1:25.98 (45.46)     2:11.99 (46.01)     2:57.01 (45.02)
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR               2:46.94    2:57.22        
                  38.97     1:24.60 (45.63)     2:10.19 (45.59)     2:57.22 (47.03)
 31 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.14    2:58.30        
                  39.46     1:24.13 (44.67)     2:11.13 (47.00)     2:58.30 (47.17)
 32 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                3:02.37    2:58.60        
                  38.64     1:24.58 (45.94)     2:13.71 (49.13)     2:58.60 (44.89)
 33 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:58.91        
                  38.83     1:24.70 (45.87)     2:12.47 (47.77)     2:58.91 (46.44)
 34 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.67    2:58.92        
                  39.82     1:24.37 (44.55)     2:11.21 (46.84)     2:58.92 (47.71)
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               2:58.00    2:59.38        
                  39.15     1:23.95 (44.80)     2:11.01 (47.06)     2:59.38 (48.37)
 36 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:02.82    2:59.85        
                  40.60     1:26.95 (46.35)     2:13.69 (46.74)     2:59.85 (46.16)
 37 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            3:07.27    3:02.11        
                  42.04     1:27.46 (45.42)     2:14.62 (47.16)     3:02.11 (47.49)
 38 Najarian, Eleni M   16 Empire-MR            3:01.31    3:02.35        
                  41.63     1:28.54 (46.91)     2:15.35 (46.81)     3:02.35 (47.00)
 39 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            3:13.65    3:06.88        
                  42.03     1:28.91 (46.88)     2:17.35 (48.44)     3:06.88 (49.53)
 40 Kiendle, Jennifer   17 CSC-MR               3:11.48    3:07.07        
                  41.19     1:28.94 (47.75)     2:18.91 (49.97)     3:07.07 (48.16)
 41 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.66    3:07.94        
                  43.27     1:32.04 (48.77)     2:20.51 (48.47)     3:07.94 (47.43)
 42 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:09.49        
                  44.41     1:33.65 (49.24)     2:23.02 (49.37)     3:09.49 (46.47)
 43 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.04    3:16.44        
                  44.21     1:34.52 (50.31)     2:25.85 (51.33)     3:16.44 (50.59)
 44 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               3:18.73    3:25.52        
                  46.17     1:38.90 (52.73)     2:32.35 (53.45)     3:25.52 (53.17)
 45 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            3:15.96    3:26.71        
                  46.42     1:39.36 (52.94)     2:33.41 (54.05)     3:26.71 (53.30)
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:27.42        
                  46.77     1:39.62 (52.85)     2:34.53 (54.91)     3:27.42 (52.89)
 -- Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:49.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:00.31    1:02.39        
                  29.44     1:02.39 (32.95)                                        
  2 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:03.90    1:03.09        
                  29.48     1:03.09 (33.61)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:03.40    1:03.25        
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)                                        
  4 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:03.38        
                  29.54     1:03.38 (33.84)                                        
  5 Wong, Natalie L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.63        
                  29.49     1:03.63 (34.14)                                        
  6 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.24    1:04.02        
                  29.68     1:04.02 (34.34)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:03.57    1:04.31        
                  29.90     1:04.31 (34.41)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:04.52        
                  29.78     1:04.52 (34.74)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:04.59        
                  29.90     1:04.59 (34.69)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:05.98        
                  30.01     1:05.98 (35.97)                                        
 11 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:07.04        
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)                                        
 12 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:07.12        
                  30.24     1:07.12 (36.88)                                        
 13 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.75        
                  30.47     1:07.75 (37.28)                                        
 14 Grodecki, Natalie   16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:08.00        
                  30.33     1:08.00 (37.67)                                        
 15 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:11.46    1:08.94        
                  33.05     1:08.94 (35.89)                                        
 16 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:08.95        
                  31.60     1:08.95 (37.35)                                        
 17 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:09.15        
                  31.72     1:09.15 (37.43)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:09.33        
                  32.22     1:09.33 (37.11)                                        
 19 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.69    1:09.53        
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)                                        
 20 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:08.53    1:09.55        
                  31.53     1:09.55 (38.02)                                        
 21 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:09.60        
                  32.13     1:09.60 (37.47)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:09.76        
                  32.04     1:09.76 (37.72)                                        
 23 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:09.80        
                  31.54     1:09.80 (38.26)                                        
 24 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            1:06.52    1:09.94        
                  33.02     1:09.94 (36.92)                                        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:12.04    1:12.02        
                  33.43     1:12.02 (38.59)                                        
 26 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:06.44    1:12.31        
                  32.98     1:12.31 (39.33)                                        
 27 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:23.03    1:12.52        
                  34.29     1:12.52 (38.23)                                        
 28 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:12.72        
                  33.51     1:12.72 (39.21)                                        
 29 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                1:15.08    1:14.90        
                  33.82     1:14.90 (41.08)                                        
 30 Kozma, Fanni        16 Empire-MR            1:05.96    1:15.14        
                  34.77     1:15.14 (40.37)                                        
 31 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:12.98    1:17.68        
                  35.30     1:17.68 (42.38)                                        
 32 Donnelly, Sarah J   15 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:21.31        
                  37.07     1:21.31 (44.24)                                        
 33 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               1:31.75    1:32.63        
                  40.94     1:32.63 (51.69)                                        
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.73          DQ (35.29)                                        
 -- Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            1:19.27         NS        
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  15 Empire-MR            2:11.09    2:10.34        
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)     1:36.98 (33.69)     2:10.34 (33.36)
  2 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire-MR            2:10.02    2:12.79        
                  30.52     1:03.41 (32.89)     1:38.18 (34.77)     2:12.79 (34.61)
  3 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:15.13        
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)     1:38.36 (35.60)     2:15.13 (36.77)
  4 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire-MR            2:15.37    2:15.26        
                  30.71     1:04.73 (34.02)     1:40.98 (36.25)     2:15.26 (34.28)
  5 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.31    2:18.52        
                  31.01     1:05.43 (34.42)     1:41.66 (36.23)     2:18.52 (36.86)
  6 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:21.75        
                  31.24     1:08.02 (36.78)     1:45.70 (37.68)     2:21.75 (36.05)
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia  15 Empire-MR            2:15.08    2:21.91        
                  31.59     1:07.44 (35.85)     1:44.67 (37.23)     2:21.91 (37.24)
  8 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:17.50    2:22.39        
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)     1:43.82 (36.83)     2:22.39 (38.57)
  9 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:20.74    2:22.83        
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)     1:45.20 (38.17)     2:22.83 (37.63)
 10 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:20.95    2:23.38        
                  30.56     1:05.94 (35.38)     1:44.44 (38.50)     2:23.38 (38.94)
 11 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire-MR            2:22.35    2:25.22        
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)     1:46.46 (38.14)     2:25.22 (38.76)
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire-MR            2:31.07    2:26.08        
                  32.28     1:09.06 (36.78)     1:47.47 (38.41)     2:26.08 (38.61)
 13 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               2:37.99    2:27.11        
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)     1:49.04 (38.35)     2:27.11 (38.07)
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:22.98    2:27.60        
                  31.91     1:08.26 (36.35)     1:48.29 (40.03)     2:27.60 (39.31)
 15 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.44    2:27.98        
                  32.93     1:09.91 (36.98)     1:48.49 (38.58)     2:27.98 (39.49)
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:29.41    2:28.42        
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)     1:48.79 (39.49)     2:28.42 (39.63)
 17 MO, Wendy           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.80        
                  32.13     1:09.46 (37.33)     1:49.26 (39.80)     2:28.80 (39.54)
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:37.99    2:29.06        
                  33.28     1:10.87 (37.59)     1:49.92 (39.05)     2:29.06 (39.14)
 19 Noonan, Kristen N   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.46    2:33.40        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)     1:52.85 (40.93)     2:33.40 (40.55)
 20 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:33.46        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)     1:51.21 (40.44)     2:33.46 (42.25)
 21 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:36.37    2:34.33        
                  33.98     1:12.87 (38.89)     1:53.83 (40.96)     2:34.33 (40.50)
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               2:37.99    2:36.37        
                  34.23     1:14.37 (40.14)     1:55.20 (40.83)     2:36.37 (41.17)
 23 Noach, Rachel       15 Empire-MR            2:36.63    2:37.32        
                  33.84     1:14.02 (40.18)     1:56.54 (42.52)     2:37.32 (40.78)
 24 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:48.75        
                  35.15     1:17.54 (42.39)     2:04.36 (46.82)     2:48.75 (44.39)
 -- Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:42.60         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Kaitlin   17 Empire-MR            2:35.34         NS        
 -- Danin, Kylie L      17 IA-MR                2:30.00         NS        
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:41.09         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:18.31        
                  29.98     1:03.50 (33.52)     1:45.51 (42.01)     2:18.31 (32.80)
  2 Nembach, Kali T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:20.67        
                  30.92     1:07.02 (36.10)     1:48.81 (41.79)     2:20.67 (31.86)
  3 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.41    2:20.87        
                  29.97     1:04.99 (35.02)     1:48.09 (43.10)     2:20.87 (32.78)
  4 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.67    2:21.40        
                  29.55     1:03.67 (34.12)     1:49.00 (45.33)     2:21.40 (32.40)
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:19.00    2:21.51        
                  30.87   1:48.49 (1:17.62)     2:21.51 (33.02)                    
  6 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:21.66        
                  29.24     1:05.75 (36.51)     1:47.68 (41.93)     2:21.66 (33.98)
  7 Green, Katherine M  16 CSC-MR               2:16.66    2:21.71        
                  29.90     1:07.35 (37.45)     1:50.28 (42.93)     2:21.71 (31.43)
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:24.27        
                  31.34     1:08.36 (37.02)     1:51.76 (43.40)     2:24.27 (32.51)
  9 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:26.21        
                  33.00     1:10.28 (37.28)     1:52.40 (42.12)     2:26.21 (33.81)
 10 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:29.59    2:26.98        
                  32.54     1:08.29 (35.75)     1:53.82 (45.53)     2:26.98 (33.16)
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:27.65        
                  32.52     1:12.22 (39.70)     1:54.67 (42.45)     2:27.65 (32.98)
 12 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:28.94    2:28.87        
                  34.24     1:11.76 (37.52)     1:54.01 (42.25)     2:28.87 (34.86)
 13 Riverso, Nadia A    15 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:30.48        
                  31.90     1:10.65 (38.75)     1:56.83 (46.18)     2:30.48 (33.65)
 14 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               2:38.50    2:30.82        
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:30.95        
                  32.72     1:09.81 (37.09)     1:57.94 (48.13)     2:30.95 (33.01)
 16 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:27.70    2:31.43        
                  31.81     1:13.21 (41.40)     1:56.31 (43.10)     2:31.43 (35.12)
 17 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.91    2:32.03        
 18 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.41    2:34.21        
 19 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            2:34.28    2:34.98        
                  33.62     1:12.61 (38.99)     1:57.64 (45.03)     2:34.98 (37.34)
 20 Kavanagh, Ellie M   13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.49        
                  32.34     1:12.53 (40.19)     1:58.82 (46.29)     2:35.49 (36.67)
 21 Najarian, Eleni M   16 Empire-MR            2:32.54    2:37.96        
                  36.08     1:14.86 (38.78)     2:04.18 (49.32)     2:37.96 (33.78)
 22 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:38.23        
                  32.75     1:16.72 (43.97)     2:01.83 (45.11)     2:38.23 (36.40)
 23 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                2:47.72    2:41.48        
 24 Wolter, Lauren M    15 Empire-MR            2:40.91    2:44.51        
 25 Medici, Julia M     15 Empire-MR            2:51.55    2:53.21        
 26 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.33    2:58.52        
                  37.68     1:24.50 (46.82)     2:16.46 (51.96)     2:58.52 (42.06)
 27 Pierce, Darya I     15 CSC-MR               3:00.49    3:00.52        
                  39.69     1:28.33 (48.64)     2:20.67 (52.34)     3:00.52 (39.85)
 -- Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:23.33         NS        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                2:28.67         NS        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:21.52         NS        
 -- Chong, Gabrielle M  10 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:15.17         NS        
 -- Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:30.79         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            4:55.55    4:43.30        
                  30.51     1:06.65 (36.14)     1:43.19 (36.54)     2:19.68 (36.49)
        3:01.27 (41.59)     3:41.72 (40.45)     4:13.51 (31.79)     4:43.30 (29.79)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                4:46.72    4:43.37        
                  30.27     1:06.02 (35.75)     1:41.88 (35.86)     2:16.79 (34.91)
        2:56.75 (39.96)     3:37.58 (40.83)     4:11.55 (33.97)     4:43.37 (31.82)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.02    4:52.81        
                  31.24     1:08.47 (37.23)     1:46.01 (37.54)     2:23.10 (37.09)
        3:03.56 (40.46)     3:45.29 (41.73)     4:19.56 (34.27)     4:52.81 (33.25)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.15    4:55.30        
                  30.91     1:06.30 (35.39)     1:44.25 (37.95)     2:21.79 (37.54)
        3:05.19 (43.40)     3:48.34 (43.15)     4:23.02 (34.68)     4:55.30 (32.28)
  5 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.65    4:56.41        
                  30.43     1:06.01 (35.58)     1:42.21 (36.20)     2:17.53 (35.32)
        3:02.76 (45.23)     3:48.56 (45.80)     4:23.06 (34.50)     4:56.41 (33.35)
  6 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:25.70    5:03.90        
                  30.96     1:06.95 (35.99)     1:43.99 (37.04)     2:21.47 (37.48)
        3:08.59 (47.12)     3:56.29 (47.70)     4:29.73 (33.44)     5:03.90 (34.17)
  7 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                5:20.00    5:04.26        
                  33.49     1:14.56 (41.07)     1:52.04 (37.48)     2:28.36 (36.32)
        3:10.74 (42.38)     3:55.00 (44.26)     4:31.09 (36.09)     5:04.26 (33.17)
  8 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:05.38        
                  32.56     1:11.58 (39.02)     1:50.10 (38.52)     2:28.82 (38.72)
        3:11.61 (42.79)     3:55.75 (44.14)     4:30.85 (35.10)     5:05.38 (34.53)
  9 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:20.53    5:05.59        
                  33.38     1:11.40 (38.02)     1:49.68 (38.28)     2:28.29 (38.61)
        3:13.93 (45.64)     4:01.05 (47.12)     4:34.47 (33.42)     5:05.59 (31.12)
 10 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.21    5:08.97        
                  31.28     1:08.15 (36.87)     1:46.87 (38.72)     2:26.36 (39.49)
        3:12.15 (45.79)     3:59.49 (47.34)     4:35.33 (35.84)     5:08.97 (33.64)
 11 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:15.35    5:14.56        
                  33.18     1:11.45 (38.27)     1:50.86 (39.41)     2:30.04 (39.18)
        3:16.60 (46.56)     4:03.11 (46.51)     4:39.54 (36.43)     5:14.56 (35.02)
 12 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            5:12.43    5:15.09        
                  34.30     1:15.08 (40.78)     1:55.07 (39.99)     2:34.52 (39.45)
        3:18.11 (43.59)     4:02.44 (44.33)     4:39.03 (36.59)     5:15.09 (36.06)
 13 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR                 NT    5:17.07        
                  33.58     1:13.36 (39.78)     1:54.20 (40.84)     2:34.76 (40.56)
        3:21.37 (46.61)     4:08.29 (46.92)     4:42.81 (34.52)     5:17.07 (34.26)
 14 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                6:20.00    5:19.27        
                  33.89     1:13.29 (39.40)     1:53.59 (40.30)     2:33.68 (40.09)
        3:19.35 (45.67)     4:05.58 (46.23)     4:43.73 (38.15)     5:19.27 (35.54)
 15 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            5:22.07    5:20.24        
                  33.44     1:13.54 (40.10)     1:52.33 (38.79)     2:32.60 (40.27)
        3:18.05 (45.45)     4:04.28 (46.23)     4:43.10 (38.82)     5:20.24 (37.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      28.78        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.14      28.79        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                30.69      29.54        
  4 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.30        
  5 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              30.98      30.49        
  6 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 31.72      31.06        
  7 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              32.56      31.65        
  8 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 31.97      32.08        
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      32.25        
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              32.62      32.43        
 11 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 32.32      32.63        
 12 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 32.40      32.71        
 13 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  34.35      32.93        
 14 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.05        
 15 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 33.87      33.45        
 16 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              36.44      33.49        
 17 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      33.51        
 18 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              36.58      34.33        
 19 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                36.78      34.37        
 20 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  40.00      34.51        
 21 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 34.72      34.84        
 22 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 36.35      34.93        
 23 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      34.95        
 24 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  36.71      35.01        
 25 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      35.12        
 26 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                  50.00      35.18        
 27 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      35.59        
 28 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    36.39      35.60        
 29 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      35.88        
 30 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  36.68      36.31        
 31 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              38.44      36.38        
 32 Mieleszko, Adam     10 LBA-MR                 55.00      36.41        
 33 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              39.43      36.42        
 34 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 36.54      36.46        
 35 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 37.69      36.54        
 36 Oster, Cooper R      8 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      36.61        
 37 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              38.63      36.69        
 38 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      36.99        
 39 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 35.44      37.04        
 40 Bekerman, Liam B     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      37.52        
 41 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      37.56        
 42 Kurlatnik, Edward   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      37.93        
 43 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                39.71      38.24        
 44 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      38.29        
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 39.51      39.07        
 46 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      39.09        
 47 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      39.76        
 48 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 41.70      40.23        
 49 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              42.71      40.48        
 50 Wo, Ryan            10 GATE-MR                43.00      40.53        
 51 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 39.53      40.73        
 52 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                40.67      40.93        
 53 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              40.83      41.37        
 54 Santillo, Aiden     10 CSC-MR                 41.66      41.65        
 55 Zelenetz, Benjamin   9 LBA-MR                 50.26      41.81        
 56 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR                 40.93      41.96        
 57 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.85      42.49        
 58 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR                42.00      42.88        
 59 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  43.30      42.92        
 60 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                  50.00      42.98        
 61 Flynn, Jack S       10 CSC-MR                 43.06      43.02        
 62 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                  46.43      43.22        
 63 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              41.47      43.24        
 64 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 45.26      43.96        
 65 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                40.46      44.02        
 66 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              45.31      45.00        
 67 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                45.03      45.48        
 68 Hall, Logan T       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.72        
 69 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      47.93        
 70 Kramer, Cooper J     8 LBA-MR                 44.65      48.11        
 71 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                49.69      49.17        
 72 Henry, Joseph P      8 LBA-MR                 53.59      51.53        
 73 Olsen, Luke D        8 CSC-MR                    NT      51.90        
 74 Rieger, Oliver T     8 LBA-MR                 53.30      52.75        
 75 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      53.51        
 76 Romano, Brady        8 LBA-MR                 58.79      56.45        
 77 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR                 54.00    1:05.71        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              31.96         NS        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.51         NS        
 -- Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR                 51.37         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.80        
                  30.91     1:02.80 (31.89)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.49    1:03.83        
                  30.56     1:03.83 (33.27)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:04.45        
                  31.53     1:04.45 (32.92)                                        
  4 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:09.30    1:05.79        
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)                                        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:06.34        
                  31.96     1:06.34 (34.38)                                        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:11.38        
                  33.55     1:11.38 (37.83)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:12.76        
                  34.12     1:12.76 (38.64)                                        
  8 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:17.51    1:13.24        
                  34.87     1:13.24 (38.37)                                        
  9 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:13.19    1:14.35        
                  35.09     1:14.35 (39.26)                                        
 10 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:14.79        
                  34.83     1:14.79 (39.96)                                        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:15.38        
                  34.78     1:15.38 (40.60)                                        
 12 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:15.63        
                  35.41     1:15.63 (40.22)                                        
 13 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:18.82    1:16.19        
                  35.51     1:16.19 (40.68)                                        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:16.82        
                  35.54     1:16.82 (41.28)                                        
 15 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:16.93        
                  37.17     1:16.93 (39.76)                                        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:16.99        
                  35.28     1:16.99 (41.71)                                        
 17 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:17.48        
                  36.59     1:17.48 (40.89)                                        
 18 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.52    1:17.76        
                  35.89     1:17.76 (41.87)                                        
 19 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:19.44    1:19.17        
                  37.88     1:19.17 (41.29)                                        
 20 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.40    1:19.18        
                  38.04     1:19.18 (41.14)                                        
 21 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:19.39    1:19.45        
                  38.24     1:19.45 (41.21)                                        
 22 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:19.77        
                  38.03     1:19.77 (41.74)                                        
 23 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:19.70    1:20.21        
                  38.12     1:20.21 (42.09)                                        
 24 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:25.33    1:21.58        
                  37.72     1:21.58 (43.86)                                        
 25 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:21.60        
                  38.27     1:21.60 (43.33)                                        
 26 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.37    1:21.69        
                  38.51     1:21.69 (43.18)                                        
 27 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:21.78        
                  38.09     1:21.78 (43.69)                                        
 28 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:21.52    1:21.92        
                  39.20     1:21.92 (42.72)                                        
 29 Bekerman, Liam B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:22.17        
                  39.82     1:22.17 (42.35)                                        
 30 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:26.31    1:24.15        
                  40.08     1:24.15 (44.07)                                        
 31 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:29.25    1:25.00        
                  39.49     1:25.00 (45.51)                                        
 32 Mieleszko, Adam     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.51        
                  38.38     1:25.51 (47.13)                                        
 33 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.97    1:25.87        
                  40.52     1:25.87 (45.35)                                        
 34 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.23    1:25.89        
                  38.79     1:25.89 (47.10)                                        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:40.49    1:26.02        
                  39.61     1:26.02 (46.41)                                        
 36 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:27.69    1:26.21        
                  40.53     1:26.21 (45.68)                                        
 37 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:17.89    1:27.05        
                  39.21     1:27.05 (47.84)                                        
 38 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.09    1:28.46        
                  41.13     1:28.46 (47.33)                                        
 39 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:31.67    1:29.46        
                  39.93     1:29.46 (49.53)                                        
 40 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:29.85        
                  42.10     1:29.85 (47.75)                                        
 41 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:30.81        
                  42.02     1:30.81 (48.79)                                        
 42 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:36.85    1:32.39        
                  41.58     1:32.39 (50.81)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:34.72        
                  43.79     1:34.72 (50.93)                                        
 44 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:33.78    1:34.78        
                  44.79     1:34.78 (49.99)                                        
 45 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:38.45    1:35.41        
                  44.31     1:35.41 (51.10)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.44        
                  44.98     1:35.44 (50.46)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR            1:38.69    1:38.08        
                  47.64     1:38.08 (50.44)                                        
 48 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:38.44    1:38.33        
                  46.83     1:38.33 (51.50)                                        
 48 Meagher, Finnian     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.33        
                  47.63     1:38.33 (50.70)                                        
 50 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:38.43        
                  43.56     1:38.43 (54.87)                                        
 51 Wo, Ryan            10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:38.93        
                  45.67     1:38.93 (53.26)                                        
 52 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:41.17    1:40.40        
                  48.48     1:40.40 (51.92)                                        
 53 Nardi, Alex J       10 CSC-MR               1:41.02    1:44.12        
                  48.47     1:44.12 (55.65)                                        
 54 Arengo, Rio          8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.77        
                  47.10     1:44.77 (57.67)                                        
 55 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:11.94    1:47.63        
                  49.89     1:47.63 (57.74)                                        
 56 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.66    1:47.73        
                  49.92     1:47.73 (57.81)                                        
 57 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:47.77        
                  50.68     1:47.77 (57.09)                                        
 58 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.70    1:48.02        
                  48.83     1:48.02 (59.19)                                        
 59 Olsen, Luke D        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.55        
                  50.18     1:49.55 (59.37)                                        
 60 Kramer, Cooper J     8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.51        
                  51.40     1:50.51 (59.11)                                        
 61 Romano, Brady        8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.04        
                  55.58     1:53.04 (57.46)                                        
 62 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:51.60    1:54.83        
                  51.97   1:54.83 (1:02.86)                                        
 63 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.45        
                1:05.05   2:18.45 (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:37.18         NS        
 -- Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:23.37         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.74    2:16.56        
                  32.05     1:07.79 (35.74)     1:42.47 (34.68)     2:16.56 (34.09)
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:17.84        
                  32.52     1:08.20 (35.68)     1:43.99 (35.79)     2:17.84 (33.85)
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.47    2:18.22        
                  31.50     1:07.74 (36.24)     1:43.49 (35.75)     2:18.22 (34.73)
  4 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:29.60        
                  34.16     1:12.95 (38.79)     1:51.85 (38.90)     2:29.60 (37.75)
  5 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            2:29.10    2:32.01        
                  34.05     1:12.59 (38.54)     1:52.68 (40.09)     2:32.01 (39.33)
  6 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            2:29.76    2:32.39        
                  33.98     1:13.88 (39.90)     1:54.62 (40.74)     2:32.39 (37.77)
  7 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            2:37.29    2:34.39        
                  33.75     1:13.51 (39.76)     1:54.71 (41.20)     2:34.39 (39.68)
  8 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.45    2:35.53        
                  32.04     1:13.12 (41.08)     1:55.56 (42.44)     2:35.53 (39.97)
  9 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            2:39.30    2:41.58        
                  34.77     1:17.45 (42.68)     1:59.91 (42.46)     2:41.58 (41.67)
 10 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:43.55        
                  37.32     1:18.86 (41.54)     2:02.40 (43.54)     2:43.55 (41.15)
 11 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.02    2:45.20        
                  37.28     1:19.57 (42.29)     2:03.78 (44.21)     2:45.20 (41.42)
 12 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:45.75        
                  35.51     1:17.32 (41.81)     2:01.65 (44.33)     2:45.75 (44.10)
 13 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:48.41        
                  37.63     1:22.11 (44.48)     2:07.21 (45.10)     2:48.41 (41.20)
 14 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               2:33.92    2:49.32        
                  35.74     1:20.62 (44.88)     2:06.09 (45.47)     2:49.32 (43.23)
 15 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            2:50.54    2:49.58        
                  38.51     1:23.39 (44.88)     2:09.19 (45.80)     2:49.58 (40.39)
 16 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.42    2:49.70        
                  36.63     1:19.24 (42.61)     2:04.85 (45.61)     2:49.70 (44.85)
 17 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:49.88        
                  37.62     1:21.07 (43.45)     2:06.21 (45.14)     2:49.88 (43.67)
 18 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:57.95        
                  36.55     1:23.03 (46.48)     2:10.94 (47.91)     2:57.95 (47.01)
 19 Hall, Logan T       10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:39.12        
                  47.31     1:43.22 (55.91)   3:39.12 (1:55.90)                    
 -- Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.89         NS        
 -- Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.28         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.87      34.49        
  2 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.83        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      36.26        
  4 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      36.35        
  5 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              36.77      37.60        
  6 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 38.74      37.66        
  7 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 38.23      37.73        
  8 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      39.67        
  9 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              42.04      39.89        
 10 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 44.01      40.12        
 11 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 37.92      40.13        
 12 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      40.54        
 13 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06      40.65        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.02      41.59        
 15 Neugebauer, Caleb   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.29      41.77        
 16 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.38      41.83        
 17 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              41.77      42.11        
 18 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      42.51        
 19 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  41.00      42.68        
 20 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              40.71      42.87        
 20 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              39.20      42.87        
 22 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              42.72      42.88        
 23 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                41.47      43.27        
 24 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      43.59        
 25 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    46.02      44.08        
 26 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      44.35        
 27 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 42.89      44.51        
 28 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  54.65      44.53        
 29 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 44.80      44.59        
 30 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                45.01      44.65        
 31 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              45.47      45.03        
 32 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  45.93      45.05        
 33 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  55.00      45.23        
 34 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      45.26        
 35 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 49.65      45.62        
 36 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              44.50      45.93        
 37 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  44.60      46.00        
 37 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      46.00        
 39 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.42      47.36        
 40 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.06      48.06        
 41 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 45.54      48.08        
 42 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                    NT      48.67        
 43 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 48.05      49.27        
 44 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                50.07      49.51        
 45 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              47.03      49.78        
 46 Wo, Ryan            10 GATE-MR                51.00      50.57        
 47 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 49.52      50.68        
 48 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.56      51.00        
 49 Kurlatnik, Edward   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.19      51.47        
 50 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.53        
 51 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              51.93      52.05        
 52 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              53.31      52.50        
 53 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR                 55.44      53.13        
 54 Nardi, Alex J       10 CSC-MR                 52.68      53.37        
 55 Kramer, Cooper J     8 LBA-MR                 59.54      53.66        
 56 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                 51.96      56.03        
 57 Romano, Brady        8 LBA-MR               1:02.20      56.06        
 58 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR                 53.52      56.31        
 59 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      56.54        
 60 Arengo, Rio          8 LBA-MR                 53.86      57.73        
 61 Olsen, Luke D        8 CSC-MR                    NT      57.85        
 62 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      57.96        
 63 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.74      58.94        
 64 Flynn, Jack S       10 CSC-MR                    NT      59.26        
 65 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:00.81    1:01.49        
 66 Rieger, Oliver T     8 LBA-MR                 58.81    1:01.65        
 67 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.34        
 68 McCann, Zachary K   10 CSC-MR               1:01.73    1:05.54        
 69 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR                55.00    1:06.46        
 70 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:16.51        
 -- Hall, Logan T       10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  55.18         NS        
 -- Meagher, Finnian     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.92         NS        
 -- Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:11.49        
                  35.74     1:11.49 (35.75)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.07    1:12.69        
                  35.67     1:12.69 (37.02)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.82    1:17.96        
                  36.89     1:17.96 (41.07)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:22.22    1:20.90        
                  39.34     1:20.90 (41.56)                                        
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:21.44    1:22.18        
                  40.23     1:22.18 (41.95)                                        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:23.46        
                  41.58     1:23.46 (41.88)                                        
  7 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:24.06        
                  41.34     1:24.06 (42.72)                                        
  8 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:24.84        
                  41.21     1:24.84 (43.63)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:27.11        
                  42.16     1:27.11 (44.95)                                        
 10 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:34.35    1:28.26        
                  41.99     1:28.26 (46.27)                                        
 11 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:30.04    1:28.40        
                  43.14     1:28.40 (45.26)                                        
 12 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:28.67        
                  43.25     1:28.67 (45.42)                                        
 13 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:27.03    1:28.98        
                  42.86     1:28.98 (46.12)                                        
 14 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.49        
                  43.09     1:29.49 (46.40)                                        
 15 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:29.65        
                  42.54     1:29.65 (47.11)                                        
 16 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:30.20        
                  43.55     1:30.20 (46.65)                                        
 17 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.04    1:30.50        
                  44.11     1:30.50 (46.39)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:34.75    1:33.62        
                  45.27     1:33.62 (48.35)                                        
 19 Bekerman, Liam B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.89    1:33.87        
                  44.71     1:33.87 (49.16)                                        
 20 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.88        
                  45.88     1:33.88 (48.00)                                        
 21 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:30.26    1:34.45        
                  46.51     1:34.45 (47.94)                                        
 22 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR            1:37.64    1:34.82        
                  45.59     1:34.82 (49.23)                                        
 23 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:34.88        
                  44.43     1:34.88 (50.45)                                        
 24 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.16    1:35.62        
                  47.16     1:35.62 (48.46)                                        
 25 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:35.77    1:36.89        
                  47.38     1:36.89 (49.51)                                        
 26 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:45.11    1:36.90        
                  46.00     1:36.90 (50.90)                                        
 27 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.03    1:37.08        
                  48.69     1:37.08 (48.39)                                        
 28 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:37.27        
                  45.63     1:37.27 (51.64)                                        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.36    1:37.55        
                  47.71     1:37.55 (49.84)                                        
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.88        
                  47.17     1:37.88 (50.71)                                        
 31 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:44.05    1:40.01        
                  48.03     1:40.01 (51.98)                                        
 32 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:38.49    1:41.96        
                  49.83     1:41.96 (52.13)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:43.29    1:42.27        
                  47.73     1:42.27 (54.54)                                        
 34 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                2:00.08    1:43.04        
                  49.77     1:43.04 (53.27)                                        
 35 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:49.27    1:43.27        
                  49.25     1:43.27 (54.02)                                        
 36 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:57.01    1:45.94        
                  52.22     1:45.94 (53.72)                                        
 37 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.53    1:46.41        
                  51.48     1:46.41 (54.93)                                        
 38 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.72    1:46.64        
                  52.30     1:46.64 (54.34)                                        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:48.17        
                  50.69     1:48.17 (57.48)                                        
 40 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.91        
                  56.90     1:50.91 (54.01)                                        
 41 Wo, Ryan            10 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:51.18        
                  52.72     1:51.18 (58.46)                                        
 42 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:51.69    1:51.88        
                  55.34     1:51.88 (56.54)                                        
 43 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.87        
                  55.91     1:53.87 (57.96)                                        
 44 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:51.50    1:58.27        
                  58.39     1:58.27 (59.88)                                        
 45 Henry, Joseph P      8 LBA-MR               2:06.71    1:58.42        
                  55.94   1:58.42 (1:02.48)                                        
 46 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:52.10    1:59.47        
                  56.29   1:59.47 (1:03.18)                                        
 47 Romano, Brady        8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.16        
                1:05.15   2:13.16 (1:08.01)                                        
 48 Rieger, Oliver T     8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.48        
                1:04.90   2:14.48 (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR               1:29.66         NS        
 -- Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:26.80         NS        
 -- Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:25.22         NS        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:20.83         NS        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:29.10         NS        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      38.02        
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      38.17        
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.01      39.31        
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      40.75        
  5 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 40.90      40.82        
  6 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              40.50      41.85        
  7 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 43.08      42.43        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.17      42.93        
  9 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      43.38        
 10 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      45.25        
 11 Kurlatnik, Edward   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      46.37        
 12 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  55.00      46.64        
 12 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.81      46.64        
 14 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.37      46.77        
 15 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR              45.75      46.85        
 16 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  46.97      47.09        
 17 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      47.61        
 18 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 51.26      48.03        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 55.53      49.19        
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.74      49.29        
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      49.31        
 22 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              49.91      49.33        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      50.02        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                53.14      50.16        
 25 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              50.36      50.51        
 26 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.52      50.56        
 27 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.93        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      51.60        
 29 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 50.50      51.64        
 30 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                 54.03      51.99        
 31 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.78      52.20        
 32 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      52.48        
 33 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 52.44      52.51        
 34 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                52.21      52.65        
 35 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      52.79        
 36 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              59.43      54.10        
 37 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 56.37      54.13        
 38 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  54.67      54.55        
 39 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      54.77        
 40 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.69      54.79        
 41 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      54.95        
 42 Bekerman, Liam B     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.23      55.73        
 43 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              54.57      55.99        
 44 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.72      56.03        
 45 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR              53.81      56.34        
 46 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              59.12      57.94        
 47 McCann, Zachary K   10 CSC-MR                 58.11      58.21        
 48 Mieleszko, Adam     10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.34        
 49 Arengo, Rio          8 LBA-MR               1:06.36    1:00.17        
 50 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:01.85    1:00.24        
 51 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 57.61    1:02.64        
 52 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:05.01    1:04.34        
 53 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:03.31    1:06.28        
 54 Chigounis, John C    8 LBA-MR               1:19.58    1:12.71        
 54 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:12.61    1:12.71        
 56 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.53        
 57 Chigounis, Lucas J   6 LBA-MR               1:27.11    1:13.82        
 58 Rieger, Oliver T     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.36        
 59 Kramer, Cooper J     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.10        
 60 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:25.67        
 -- Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Flynn, Jack S       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wo, Ryan            10 GATE-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Romano, Brady        8 LBA-MR               1:39.11         DQ        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  58.65         NS        
 -- LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 45.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:20.89        
                  38.22     1:20.89 (42.67)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.90    1:21.65        
                  38.91     1:21.65 (42.74)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.86    1:26.05        
                  40.81     1:26.05 (45.24)                                        
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:26.19        
                  40.86     1:26.19 (45.33)                                        
  5 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:32.20        
                  43.72     1:32.20 (48.48)                                        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:34.21        
                  43.48     1:34.21 (50.73)                                        
  7 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:38.03    1:36.88        
                  46.28     1:36.88 (50.60)                                        
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:44.21    1:38.14        
                  47.30     1:38.14 (50.84)                                        
  9 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:47.59    1:39.18        
                  47.05     1:39.18 (52.13)                                        
 10 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR               1:41.14    1:39.51        
                  46.56     1:39.51 (52.95)                                        
 11 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.70    1:40.67        
                  48.96     1:40.67 (51.71)                                        
 12 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.22        
                  47.61     1:41.22 (53.61)                                        
 13 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:40.50    1:41.24        
                  48.06     1:41.24 (53.18)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.97    1:41.42        
                  49.43     1:41.42 (51.99)                                        
 15 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:41.99        
                  48.35     1:41.99 (53.64)                                        
 16 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.25    1:42.17        
                  48.77     1:42.17 (53.40)                                        
 17 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.04    1:42.89        
                  49.75     1:42.89 (53.14)                                        
 18 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:43.18    1:44.10        
                  50.23     1:44.10 (53.87)                                        
 19 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.10        
                  50.22     1:45.10 (54.88)                                        
 20 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:54.96    1:45.23        
                  50.50     1:45.23 (54.73)                                        
 21 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:45.43        
                  51.25     1:45.43 (54.18)                                        
 22 Kurlatnik, Edward   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:46.98        
                  48.72     1:46.98 (58.26)                                        
 23 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.77    1:47.75        
                  53.46     1:47.75 (54.29)                                        
 24 Oster, Cooper R      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:48.59        
                  51.63     1:48.59 (56.96)                                        
 25 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:53.35    1:48.81        
                  52.74     1:48.81 (56.07)                                        
 26 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.61        
                  51.94     1:49.61 (57.67)                                        
 27 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.31    1:49.70        
                  53.20     1:49.70 (56.50)                                        
 28 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:52.99    1:50.55        
                  51.85     1:50.55 (58.70)                                        
 29 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            2:09.11    1:51.10        
                  53.73     1:51.10 (57.37)                                        
 30 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.87    1:52.53        
                  54.49     1:52.53 (58.04)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR            1:56.56    1:55.13        
                  54.61   1:55.13 (1:00.52)                                        
 32 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:55.28    1:56.52        
                  54.88   1:56.52 (1:01.64)                                        
 33 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            2:04.00    1:57.61        
                  57.42   1:57.61 (1:00.19)                                        
 34 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    2:01.12        
                  57.00   2:01.12 (1:04.12)                                        
 35 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            2:13.53    2:01.96        
                  58.34   2:01.96 (1:03.62)                                        
 36 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.23    2:02.42        
                  55.83   2:02.42 (1:06.59)                                        
 37 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            2:05.44    2:03.32        
                1:00.66   2:03.32 (1:02.66)                                        
 38 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    2:03.94        
                  59.71   2:03.94 (1:04.23)                                        
 39 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.03    2:09.61        
                1:04.23   2:09.61 (1:05.38)                                        
 40 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                2:14.73    2:10.20        
                  59.95   2:10.20 (1:10.25)                                        
 41 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               2:23.13    2:10.91        
                1:02.76   2:10.91 (1:08.15)                                        
 42 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:11.46        
                  59.64   2:11.46 (1:11.82)                                        
 43 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:18.64    2:14.35        
                1:04.94   2:14.35 (1:09.41)                                        
 44 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              2:17.50    2:20.38        
                1:08.21   2:20.38 (1:12.17)                                        
 45 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.95        
                1:04.77   2:20.95 (1:16.18)                                        
 46 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              2:32.82    2:28.21        
                1:08.63   2:28.21 (1:19.58)                                        
 47 Rieger, Oliver T     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:40.61        
                1:17.39   2:40.61 (1:23.22)                                        
 -- Wo, Ryan            10 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.30        DQ (1:05.37)                                        
 -- Zelenetz, Benjamin   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.09        DQ (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.66        DQ (1:10.86)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:30.32         NS        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82         NS        
 -- Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:33.39         NS        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:54.32         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.05      30.87        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                32.60      32.00        
  3 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 34.24      34.51        
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      34.72        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      35.23        
  6 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      35.52        
  7 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 36.66      35.73        
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              37.36      37.31        
  9 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR              37.53      37.50        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      38.18        
 11 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR              42.19      39.38        
 12 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.58      40.59        
 13 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      41.18        
 14 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              40.33      41.28        
 15 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  50.00      41.69        
 16 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                44.00      41.83        
 17 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 42.35      42.08        
 18 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 42.30      42.25        
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      42.41        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      43.51        
 21 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  44.13      43.54        
 22 Oster, Cooper R      8 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      44.21        
 23 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR              40.57      44.30        
 24 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              41.10      44.39        
 25 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              45.47      44.78        
 26 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      44.96        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      45.34        
 28 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                47.39      46.41        
 29 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      46.68        
 30 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                47.29      47.69        
 31 Kurlatnik, Edward   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97      49.96        
 32 Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR              49.85      50.03        
 33 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  46.00      50.39        
 34 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 51.67      50.74        
 35 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.19      51.19        
 36 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 53.77      51.97        
 37 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      52.57        
 38 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 51.93      53.14        
 39 Zelenetz, Benjamin   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.16        
 39 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR              57.41      59.16        
 41 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 55.76    1:00.50        
 42 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.19    1:01.64        
 43 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              54.43    1:01.80        
 44 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.32        
 45 Henry, Joseph P      8 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:04.38        
 46 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:02.99    1:04.97        
 47 Kramer, Cooper J     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.63        
 48 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    56.37    1:08.10        
 49 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:12.08        
 50 Yakubov, Samuel     10 GATE-MR              1:07.04    1:15.60        
 51 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              57.77    1:24.07        
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  46.18         NS        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              38.61         NS        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.83         NS        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              40.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.94    1:14.41        
                  34.65     1:14.41 (39.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:18.80        
                  36.27     1:18.80 (42.53)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:19.36        
                  36.66     1:19.36 (42.70)                                        
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:20.11        
                  36.84     1:20.11 (43.27)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.49        
                  37.76     1:20.49 (42.73)                                        
  6 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:21.51        
                  36.78     1:21.51 (44.73)                                        
  7 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:37.45    1:27.91        
                  40.63     1:27.91 (47.28)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:27.21    1:28.94        
                  39.53     1:28.94 (49.41)                                        
  9 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:29.65    1:31.11        
                  42.19     1:31.11 (48.92)                                        
 10 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:34.83        
                  42.45     1:34.83 (52.38)                                        
 11 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.41    1:36.97        
                  43.44     1:36.97 (53.53)                                        
 12 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:42.72        
                  47.83     1:42.72 (54.89)                                        
 13 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR            1:46.17    1:49.28        
                  51.50     1:49.28 (57.78)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               2:03.04         DQ        
                  42.77          DQ (51.54)                                        
 -- Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:15.24        DQ (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:12.89        
                  33.86     1:12.89 (39.03)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:14.50        
                  35.84     1:14.50 (38.66)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.12    1:15.66        
                  36.17     1:15.66 (39.49)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.64    1:18.77        
                  36.71     1:18.77 (42.06)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:18.86        
                  36.16     1:18.86 (42.70)                                        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:19.12        
                  36.68     1:19.12 (42.44)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:20.43        
                  38.15     1:20.43 (42.28)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:22.86        
                  37.63     1:22.86 (45.23)                                        
  9 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            1:25.33    1:23.55        
                  38.15     1:23.55 (45.40)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:22.30    1:24.59        
                  42.47     1:24.59 (42.12)                                        
 11 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:25.18        
                  37.97     1:25.18 (47.21)                                        
 12 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:25.42        
                  40.47     1:25.42 (44.95)                                        
 13 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR            1:29.01    1:26.61        
                  39.45     1:26.61 (47.16)                                        
 14 Rubin, Spencer C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:28.94        
                  41.66     1:28.94 (47.28)                                        
 15 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:28.44    1:30.21        
                  42.02     1:30.21 (48.19)                                        
 16 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.33        
                  42.44     1:30.33 (47.89)                                        
 17 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.69    1:31.34        
                  45.36     1:31.34 (45.98)                                        
 18 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.88    1:31.87        
                  42.39     1:31.87 (49.48)                                        
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:32.10        
                  42.79     1:32.10 (49.31)                                        
 20 Fischer, Kenny S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.07    1:32.45        
                  45.07     1:32.45 (47.38)                                        
 21 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:33.67    1:32.69        
                  44.56     1:32.69 (48.13)                                        
 22 Dugan, Owen M       10 Empire-MR            1:35.05    1:32.88        
                  44.68     1:32.88 (48.20)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:38.47    1:34.73        
                  44.38     1:34.73 (50.35)                                        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:35.02        
 25 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR            1:33.10    1:35.55        
                  43.64     1:35.55 (51.91)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.04    1:37.62        
                  46.15     1:37.62 (51.47)                                        
 27 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:49.44    1:40.29        
                  46.53     1:40.29 (53.76)                                        
 28 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.86        
                  48.09     1:40.86 (52.77)                                        
 29 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:43.75    1:41.44        
                  45.30     1:41.44 (56.14)                                        
 30 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:44.16        
                  50.82     1:44.16 (53.34)                                        
 31 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:53.01    1:44.22        
                  54.62     1:44.22 (49.60)                                        
 32 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.32        
                  53.56     1:46.32 (52.76)                                        
 33 Pakola, Ethan J      9 Empire-MR            1:49.94    1:48.52        
                  52.69     1:48.52 (55.83)                                        
 34 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.58    1:53.52        
                  53.16   1:53.52 (1:00.36)                                        
 35 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:57.88        
                  56.78   1:57.88 (1:01.10)                                        
 36 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            2:04.48    2:04.81        
                1:02.51   2:04.81 (1:02.30)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:08.73        
                1:05.36   2:08.73 (1:03.37)                                        
 38 Rieger, Oliver T     8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:29.91        
                1:18.52   2:29.91 (1:11.39)                                        
 -- Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09         DQ        
                  58.79        DQ (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
                  54.65          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:36.59        
                  34.06     1:16.37 (42.31)     2:01.90 (45.53)     2:36.59 (34.69)
  2 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:40.44        
                  36.87     1:19.04 (42.17)     2:03.49 (44.45)     2:40.44 (36.95)
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.20    2:42.09        
                  37.45     1:18.94 (41.49)     2:06.14 (47.20)     2:42.09 (35.95)
  4 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.89    2:49.27        
                  37.70     1:22.44 (44.74)     2:10.82 (48.38)     2:49.27 (38.45)
  5 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:49.54        
                  40.77     1:22.91 (42.14)     2:14.03 (51.12)     2:49.54 (35.51)
  6 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            2:54.55    2:57.48        
                  39.54     1:27.86 (48.32)     2:18.56 (50.70)     2:57.48 (38.92)
  7 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            3:04.01    3:01.41        
                  42.42     1:30.25 (47.83)     2:22.99 (52.74)     3:01.41 (38.42)
  8 Seck, Yelly M       10 Empire-MR            2:58.80    3:01.72        
                  41.78     1:39.87 (58.09)     2:26.00 (46.13)     3:01.72 (35.72)
  9 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.50    3:05.16        
                  42.44     1:29.54 (47.10)     2:24.52 (54.98)     3:05.16 (40.64)
 10 Moy, Jason N         8 Empire-MR                 NT    3:09.79        
                  41.08     1:28.36 (47.28)     2:27.23 (58.87)     3:09.79 (42.56)
 11 Coogan, David A      8 Empire-MR                 NT    3:10.24        
                  44.86     1:30.76 (45.90)     2:29.59 (58.83)     3:10.24 (40.65)
 12 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            3:13.30    3:10.72        
                  45.81     1:32.41 (46.60)     2:32.00 (59.59)     3:10.72 (38.72)
 13 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               3:18.12    3:11.56        
                  43.63     1:32.16 (48.53)   2:32.95 (1:00.79)     3:11.56 (38.61)
 14 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.59    3:17.42        
                  46.58     1:33.66 (47.08)   2:34.04 (1:00.38)     3:17.42 (43.38)
 15 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:20.73        
                  47.79     1:34.24 (46.45)   2:39.62 (1:05.38)     3:20.73 (41.11)
 16 Dubilier, Brendan    9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:24.27        
                  50.60     1:38.13 (47.53)   2:40.39 (1:02.26)     3:24.27 (43.88)
 -- Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               2:54.70         NS        
 -- Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.10         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              26.62      27.03        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.12        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 27.05      27.21        
  4 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 27.51      27.42        
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              27.87      27.62        
  6 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                28.75      27.64        
  7 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 28.35      27.74        
  7 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              28.33      27.74        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              28.21      28.04        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 27.81      28.19        
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                29.09      28.30        
 12 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.87      28.35        
 13 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              28.76      28.57        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              28.00      28.61        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      28.66        
 16 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      28.79        
 17 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 29.94      28.80        
 18 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              29.45      28.89        
 19 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.93        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.71      28.98        
 21 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              29.64      29.18        
 22 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.19        
 23 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              30.28      29.56        
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.60        
 25 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                32.82      29.82        
 26 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                31.19      30.08        
 27 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 30.76      30.55        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR                 29.13      30.61        
 29 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              30.68      30.75        
 30 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 30.87      30.83        
 31 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 29.59      30.84        
 32 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                30.71      30.87        
 33 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              30.96      31.15        
 34 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 31.51      31.19        
 35 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                32.12      31.21        
 36 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                32.21      31.31        
 37 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 30.62      31.34        
 38 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              31.80      31.44        
 39 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      31.57        
 40 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 33.88      31.85        
 41 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              31.96      31.87        
 42 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              32.79      31.91        
 43 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  32.28      32.10        
 44 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                32.57      32.14        
 45 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      32.31        
 46 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              32.05      32.39        
 47 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      32.45        
 48 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.48      32.49        
 49 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      32.63        
 50 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 32.85      32.66        
 51 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  33.61      32.67        
 52 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 32.50      32.75        
 53 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  34.61      33.32        
 54 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                34.94      33.42        
 55 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                34.90      33.63        
 56 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                33.14      33.84        
 57 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 35.01      33.96        
 58 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 33.92      33.97        
 59 Ye, Jay             11 GATE-MR                33.47      34.08        
 60 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                  37.15      34.16        
 61 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 34.50      34.17        
 62 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR                37.63      34.60        
 63 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  37.23      34.80        
 64 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      34.85        
 65 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                35.93      35.04        
 66 Russell, Nolan J    11 CSC-MR                 34.25      35.36        
 67 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.40        
 68 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                38.15      36.00        
 69 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                38.70      36.20        
 70 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                40.91      36.61        
 70 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR              39.76      36.61        
 72 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                38.50      36.73        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                 37.61      36.96        
 74 Brooker, Thomas     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.98        
 75 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 37.17      37.19        
 76 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              39.02      37.21        
 77 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                35.00      39.50        
 78 Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                 44.90      41.30        
 79 Henao, Daniel       11 CSC-MR                 43.67      41.71        
 80 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 44.43      43.93        
 -- Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR                 39.68         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      57.23        
                  27.43       57.23 (29.80)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      58.44        
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 59.86      59.84        
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              58.22      59.88        
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:00.64    1:00.69        
                  28.12     1:00.69 (32.57)                                        
  6 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              59.40    1:00.76        
                  29.44     1:00.76 (31.32)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              58.76    1:00.83        
                  28.87     1:00.83 (31.96)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:01.55        
                  29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.58        
                  29.82     1:01.58 (31.76)                                        
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:01.71        
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)                                        
 11 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:02.05        
                  30.56     1:02.05 (31.49)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:03.11    1:02.71        
                  30.10     1:02.71 (32.61)                                        
 13 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:03.14        
                  30.65     1:03.14 (32.49)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:04.38    1:03.15        
                  30.42     1:03.15 (32.73)                                        
 15 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:03.28        
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)                                        
 16 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:02.85    1:03.73        
                  30.66     1:03.73 (33.07)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:04.79    1:03.73        
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)                                        
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:03.87        
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)                                        
 18 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:04.06    1:03.87        
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)                                        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:04.67        
                  31.63     1:04.67 (33.04)                                        
 21 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.11    1:04.68        
                  30.71     1:04.68 (33.97)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:06.69    1:05.17        
                  31.67     1:05.17 (33.50)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               1:06.23    1:05.39        
                  31.28     1:05.39 (34.11)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:06.91        
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)                                        
 25 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:09.72    1:06.97        
                  31.79     1:06.97 (35.18)                                        
 26 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:09.79    1:07.24        
                  32.84     1:07.24 (34.40)                                        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:07.61    1:07.33        
                  31.85     1:07.33 (35.48)                                        
 28 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:07.35        
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:06.25    1:07.77        
                  32.67     1:07.77 (35.10)                                        
 30 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:07.09    1:08.01        
                  32.40     1:08.01 (35.61)                                        
 31 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:11.87    1:08.53        
                  32.79     1:08.53 (35.74)                                        
 32 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.03    1:08.87        
                  32.17     1:08.87 (36.70)                                        
 33 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:08.96        
                  32.35     1:08.96 (36.61)                                        
 34 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR               1:08.58    1:09.09        
                  32.76     1:09.09 (36.33)                                        
 35 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:11.57    1:09.57        
                  32.58     1:09.57 (36.99)                                        
 36 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:09.77        
                  33.36     1:09.77 (36.41)                                        
 37 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:11.91    1:10.02        
                  32.68     1:10.02 (37.34)                                        
 38 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:11.88    1:10.63        
                  32.94     1:10.63 (37.69)                                        
 39 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:10.87        
                  34.15     1:10.87 (36.72)                                        
 40 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:11.18        
                  33.51     1:11.18 (37.67)                                        
 41 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:12.17        
                  34.52     1:12.17 (37.65)                                        
 42 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:12.36        
                  34.31     1:12.36 (38.05)                                        
 43 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:12.94        
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)                                        
 44 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:13.66        
                  34.91     1:13.66 (38.75)                                        
 45 Ye, Jay             11 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:13.92        
                  35.13     1:13.92 (38.79)                                        
 46 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:14.40        
                  33.56     1:14.40 (40.84)                                        
 47 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:17.80    1:14.77        
                  35.04     1:14.77 (39.73)                                        
 48 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:17.07    1:16.92        
                  36.47     1:16.92 (40.45)                                        
 49 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.48        
                  35.52     1:17.48 (41.96)                                        
 50 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:17.66        
                  35.22     1:17.66 (42.44)                                        
 51 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR              1:25.73    1:17.99        
                  36.81     1:17.99 (41.18)                                        
 52 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:21.60    1:18.77        
                  36.85     1:18.77 (41.92)                                        
 53 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:19.62    1:18.86        
                  35.82     1:18.86 (43.04)                                        
 54 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                1:18.79    1:19.54        
                  37.50     1:19.54 (42.04)                                        
 55 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:24.26    1:19.69        
                  36.75     1:19.69 (42.94)                                        
 56 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:20.16        
                  36.75     1:20.16 (43.41)                                        
 57 Russell, Nolan J    11 CSC-MR               1:26.09    1:20.23        
                  37.80     1:20.23 (42.43)                                        
 58 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:32.58    1:20.31        
                  37.57     1:20.31 (42.74)                                        
 59 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:20.51        
                  37.78     1:20.51 (42.73)                                        
 60 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:21.18        
                  36.26     1:21.18 (44.92)                                        
 61 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:26.69    1:21.24        
                  37.84     1:21.24 (43.40)                                        
 62 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:31.33    1:21.28        
                  37.95     1:21.28 (43.33)                                        
 63 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:26.65    1:23.29        
                  38.14     1:23.29 (45.15)                                        
 64 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:26.69    1:24.49        
                  39.89     1:24.49 (44.60)                                        
 65 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:26.73        
                  40.14     1:26.73 (46.59)                                        
 66 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR              1:28.11    1:27.48        
                  39.00     1:27.48 (48.48)                                        
 67 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:28.29        
                  41.98     1:28.29 (46.31)                                        
 68 Goldberg, Harrison  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.72        
                  41.41     1:31.72 (50.31)                                        
 69 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:45.80    1:41.51        
                  46.23     1:41.51 (55.28)                                        
 70 Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.26        
                  46.66     1:44.26 (57.60)                                        
 71 Muldoon, Timothy R  11 FA-MR                1:48.17    1:50.48        
                  51.15     1:50.48 (59.33)                                        
 72 Cahill, Mike        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:52.67        
                  50.73   1:52.67 (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:15.80         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:08.36         NS        
 -- Pesce, Andrew M     11 Empire-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.01    2:06.26        
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:34.96 (33.00)     2:06.26 (31.30)
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               2:09.69    2:07.48        
                  29.70     1:01.94 (32.24)     1:34.28 (32.34)     2:07.48 (33.20)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:13.53    2:11.39        
                  30.17     1:03.84 (33.67)     1:38.05 (34.21)     2:11.39 (33.34)
  4 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:18.70    2:14.70        
                  30.69     1:05.72 (35.03)     1:41.22 (35.50)     2:14.70 (33.48)
  5 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:17.89        
                  31.89     1:05.93 (34.04)     1:42.08 (36.15)     2:17.89 (35.81)
  6 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:19.06    2:17.94        
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)     1:43.38 (36.16)     2:17.94 (34.56)
  7 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.59    2:20.00        
                  32.07     1:08.46 (36.39)     1:45.94 (37.48)     2:20.00 (34.06)
  8 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            2:27.87    2:20.04        
                  31.28     1:07.90 (36.62)     1:44.39 (36.49)     2:20.04 (35.65)
  9 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.74    2:21.50        
                  30.36     1:05.88 (35.52)     1:44.07 (38.19)     2:21.50 (37.43)
 10 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:22.24        
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)     1:46.27 (37.20)     2:22.24 (35.97)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.33    2:22.58        
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:46.56 (37.37)     2:22.58 (36.02)
 12 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               2:18.98    2:24.23        
                  32.51     1:09.75 (37.24)     1:48.01 (38.26)     2:24.23 (36.22)
 13 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               2:26.10    2:24.95        
                  32.60     1:09.46 (36.86)     1:47.58 (38.12)     2:24.95 (37.37)
 14 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:28.13    2:25.94        
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)     1:50.71 (38.94)     2:25.94 (35.23)
 15 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR                 NT    2:29.77        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:51.31 (40.04)     2:29.77 (38.46)
 16 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            2:31.82    2:30.88        
                  33.90     1:12.83 (38.93)     1:53.29 (40.46)     2:30.88 (37.59)
 17 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.81    2:31.22        
                  35.26     1:14.89 (39.63)     1:52.39 (37.50)     2:31.22 (38.83)
 18 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:32.10        
                  32.05     1:10.35 (38.30)     1:51.88 (41.53)     2:32.10 (40.22)
 19 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               2:33.12    2:35.76        
                  34.27     1:14.76 (40.49)     1:56.16 (41.40)     2:35.76 (39.60)
 20 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            2:30.06    2:37.11        
                  34.50     1:14.66 (40.16)     1:56.11 (41.45)     2:37.11 (41.00)
 21 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                2:56.71    2:48.50        
                  36.96     1:21.01 (44.05)     2:06.58 (45.57)     2:48.50 (41.92)
 22 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:58.17    2:48.94        
                  37.30     1:19.68 (42.38)     2:06.18 (46.50)     2:48.94 (42.76)
 23 Hall, Caden J       11 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:19.12        
                  42.62     1:34.23 (51.61)     2:28.54 (54.31)     3:19.12 (50.58)
 -- Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.19         NS        
 -- Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              31.47      31.30        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      32.37        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              33.53      33.09        
  4 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              32.66      33.24        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      33.28        
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR                 32.39      33.29        
  7 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 33.26      33.30        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.43        
  9 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      33.44        
 10 Rodgers, C.J.       11 HYB-MR                 34.23      34.16        
 11 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 35.98      34.20        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.61        
 13 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              35.32      34.70        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              33.42      34.84        
 15 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 34.89      35.00        
 16 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              34.95      35.06        
 17 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              33.85      35.44        
 18 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                34.79      35.90        
 19 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              35.37      36.13        
 20 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.65      36.18        
 21 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      36.35        
 22 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 35.67      36.42        
 23 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 37.06      37.42        
 24 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              37.12      37.61        
 25 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      38.87        
 26 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      39.02        
 27 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      39.41        
 28 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 38.50      39.64        
 29 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 41.07      39.92        
 30 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR              40.84      40.38        
 31 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      40.48        
 32 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                   NT      40.66        
 33 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                42.53      40.94        
 34 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 38.57      41.04        
 35 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  42.72      41.12        
 36 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              41.54      41.23        
 37 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 41.20      41.30        
 38 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 42.61      41.60        
 39 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              43.86      42.08        
 40 Ye, Jay             11 GATE-MR                44.61      42.18        
 41 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.58      42.49        
 42 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                47.23      43.21        
 43 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                44.00      43.51        
 44 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                44.18      43.52        
 45 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              43.11      44.25        
 46 Russell, Nolan J    11 CSC-MR                 45.86      45.28        
 47 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      45.38        
 48 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                  46.54      45.57        
 49 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                50.22      46.13        
 50 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR                 45.36      46.50        
 51 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  49.64      48.21        
 52 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      48.90        
 53 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 48.87      49.09        
 54 Goldberg, Harrison  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.47        
 55 Henao, Daniel       11 CSC-MR                 50.37      50.42        
 56 Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                 54.83      54.51        
 57 Muldoon, Timothy R  11 FA-MR                1:30.99    1:01.34        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                42.02         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  52.40         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Mike        11 Express Swimming-MR    58.23         NS        
 -- Burbano, Alexander  12 FA-MR                1:02.04         NS        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              39.43         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              37.00         NS        
 -- Pesce, Andrew M     11 Empire-MR            1:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:06.58    1:06.11        
                  32.51     1:06.11 (33.60)                                        
  2 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:07.55    1:07.90        
                  32.89     1:07.90 (35.01)                                        
  3 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR            1:06.56    1:08.39        
                  33.71     1:08.39 (34.68)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:09.33    1:08.81        
                  33.86     1:08.81 (34.95)                                        
  5 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:08.93    1:08.85        
                  33.94     1:08.85 (34.91)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:09.31        
                  34.47     1:09.31 (34.84)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:08.96    1:09.44        
                  34.14     1:09.44 (35.30)                                        
  8 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:09.15    1:09.46        
                  34.00     1:09.46 (35.46)                                        
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:10.24        
                  34.71     1:10.24 (35.53)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:10.08    1:10.52        
                  35.15     1:10.52 (35.37)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.94        
                  35.63     1:12.94 (37.31)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:13.12        
                  35.87     1:13.12 (37.25)                                        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               1:10.10    1:13.45        
                  36.50     1:13.45 (36.95)                                        
 14 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.16    1:14.11        
                  36.28     1:14.11 (37.83)                                        
 15 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:12.77    1:15.53        
                  37.28     1:15.53 (38.25)                                        
 16 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:17.33    1:15.91        
                  36.28     1:15.91 (39.63)                                        
 17 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:14.41    1:16.01        
                  36.72     1:16.01 (39.29)                                        
 18 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:16.44        
                  37.01     1:16.44 (39.43)                                        
 19 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:20.48    1:16.76        
                  37.30     1:16.76 (39.46)                                        
 20 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:17.17    1:17.98        
                  36.46     1:17.98 (41.52)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:19.06        
                  37.40     1:19.06 (41.66)                                        
 22 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:30.97    1:20.43        
                  39.05     1:20.43 (41.38)                                        
 23 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:21.19    1:20.54        
                  39.63     1:20.54 (40.91)                                        
 24 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:20.90        
                  39.63     1:20.90 (41.27)                                        
 25 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:18.42    1:20.99        
                  39.17     1:20.99 (41.82)                                        
 26 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.06    1:21.67        
                  39.49     1:21.67 (42.18)                                        
 27 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:21.76        
                  39.56     1:21.76 (42.20)                                        
 28 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:25.74    1:22.59        
                  39.90     1:22.59 (42.69)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:22.73        
                  40.07     1:22.73 (42.66)                                        
 30 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:25.51    1:24.40        
                  40.74     1:24.40 (43.66)                                        
 31 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:34.40    1:25.76        
                  42.45     1:25.76 (43.31)                                        
 32 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:26.21        
                  42.00     1:26.21 (44.21)                                        
 33 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:26.62    1:26.22        
                  41.43     1:26.22 (44.79)                                        
 34 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:26.84        
                  41.30     1:26.84 (45.54)                                        
 35 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:22.29    1:27.87        
                  42.23     1:27.87 (45.64)                                        
 36 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:30.74    1:28.08        
                  42.53     1:28.08 (45.55)                                        
 37 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR               1:27.42    1:28.12        
                  42.34     1:28.12 (45.78)                                        
 38 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.19    1:28.40        
                  43.30     1:28.40 (45.10)                                        
 39 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.14        
                  42.74     1:29.14 (46.40)                                        
 40 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:29.83        
                  43.76     1:29.83 (46.07)                                        
 41 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:28.85    1:30.25        
                  44.08     1:30.25 (46.17)                                        
 42 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:30.63        
                  44.24     1:30.63 (46.39)                                        
 43 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:31.03        
                  45.34     1:31.03 (45.69)                                        
 44 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:30.94    1:31.36        
                  44.21     1:31.36 (47.15)                                        
 45 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:31.63        
                  44.64     1:31.63 (46.99)                                        
 46 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:31.85        
                  44.41     1:31.85 (47.44)                                        
 47 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:37.03    1:32.06        
                  42.64     1:32.06 (49.42)                                        
 48 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.27        
                  43.76     1:32.27 (48.51)                                        
 49 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                1:36.11    1:33.37        
                  45.30     1:33.37 (48.07)                                        
 50 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:33.44        
                  47.66     1:33.44 (45.78)                                        
 51 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.23        
                  48.09     1:35.23 (47.14)                                        
 52 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:36.76    1:35.44        
                  45.56     1:35.44 (49.88)                                        
 53 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:43.12    1:36.75        
                  47.66     1:36.75 (49.09)                                        
 53 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.64    1:36.75        
                  47.58     1:36.75 (49.17)                                        
 55 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:40.18    1:39.91        
                  48.74     1:39.91 (51.17)                                        
 56 Hall, Caden J       11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.39        
                  49.19     1:40.39 (51.20)                                        
 57 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:41.57    1:41.21        
                  47.97     1:41.21 (53.24)                                        
 58 Russell, Nolan J    11 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:41.63        
                  49.67     1:41.63 (51.96)                                        
 59 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               1:44.90    1:48.86        
                  51.62     1:48.86 (57.24)                                        
 60 Henao, Daniel       11 CSC-MR               2:08.28    1:51.71        
                  53.22     1:51.71 (58.49)                                        
 -- Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:39.34         DQ        
                  42.59          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:27.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.07          DQ (43.09)                                        
 -- Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.15         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:18.51         NS        
 -- Brooker, Thomas     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 -- Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      34.19        
  2 Rodgers, C.J.       11 HYB-MR                 37.74      36.74        
  3 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              39.11      37.54        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              39.95      37.69        
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.85      37.87        
  6 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      38.22        
  7 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              38.46      38.36        
  8 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                38.81      38.48        
  9 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.56        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      38.62        
 11 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 39.46      39.27        
 12 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              43.55      39.29        
 13 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 40.66      39.80        
 14 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                40.30      39.97        
 15 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  41.67      40.14        
 16 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      40.25        
 17 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              40.42      40.52        
 18 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      41.11        
 19 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              42.83      41.51        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              40.33      41.75        
 20 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 42.72      41.75        
 22 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      41.90        
 23 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              50.01      42.15        
 24 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              44.02      42.39        
 25 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              43.04      43.06        
 26 Goldberg, Harrison  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.11        
 27 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              46.04      43.37        
 28 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 44.55      43.63        
 28 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      43.63        
 30 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.75      43.70        
 31 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  45.32      43.75        
 32 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                49.84      43.88        
 33 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      44.69        
 34 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 43.42      44.77        
 35 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                50.07      44.87        
 36 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR                 45.24      46.15        
 37 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              48.06      46.77        
 38 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                45.65      46.97        
 39 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 50.06      47.32        
 40 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                  49.06      48.10        
 41 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                49.08      48.26        
 42 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                52.00      49.53        
 43 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 51.61      50.31        
 44 Hall, Caden J       11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.83        
 45 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                 57.39      52.59        
 46 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 55.52      52.84        
 47 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  53.93      56.32        
 48 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR                 53.83      56.62        
 49 Henao, Daniel       11 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:04.71        
 -- Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR    54.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              44.74         NS        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR              47.33         NS        
 -- Pesce, Andrew M     11 Empire-MR            1:01.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.78        
                  35.74     1:15.78 (40.04)                                        
  2 Rodgers, C.J.       11 HYB-MR               1:21.26    1:20.26        
                  37.78     1:20.26 (42.48)                                        
  3 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:20.41        
                  38.67     1:20.41 (41.74)                                        
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.68    1:21.23        
                  38.04     1:21.23 (43.19)                                        
  5 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:21.48        
                  38.49     1:21.48 (42.99)                                        
  6 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:25.29    1:22.34        
                  39.21     1:22.34 (43.13)                                        
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71    1:24.12        
                  40.05     1:24.12 (44.07)                                        
  8 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.29    1:24.36        
                  39.66     1:24.36 (44.70)                                        
  9 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:33.35    1:24.82        
                  40.10     1:24.82 (44.72)                                        
 10 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:24.90        
                  40.17     1:24.90 (44.73)                                        
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:25.73    1:25.57        
                  40.37     1:25.57 (45.20)                                        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:26.15        
                  40.73     1:26.15 (45.42)                                        
 13 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:26.43        
                  42.40     1:26.43 (44.03)                                        
 14 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:26.92        
                  40.56     1:26.92 (46.36)                                        
 15 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:32.89    1:27.16        
                  40.84     1:27.16 (46.32)                                        
 16 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:26.01    1:27.46        
                  41.05     1:27.46 (46.41)                                        
 17 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR              1:26.44    1:27.80        
                  41.98     1:27.80 (45.82)                                        
 18 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.05    1:28.27        
                  42.04     1:28.27 (46.23)                                        
 19 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:28.48    1:28.45        
                  42.27     1:28.45 (46.18)                                        
 20 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR               1:29.25    1:28.48        
                  42.20     1:28.48 (46.28)                                        
 21 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:36.10    1:28.54        
                  41.54     1:28.54 (47.00)                                        
 22 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:41.60    1:29.81        
                  43.33     1:29.81 (46.48)                                        
 23 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:27.27    1:29.93        
                  43.00     1:29.93 (46.93)                                        
 24 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:32.17    1:30.00        
                  42.29     1:30.00 (47.71)                                        
 25 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:31.72    1:30.41        
                  43.07     1:30.41 (47.34)                                        
 26 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:31.16        
                  44.63     1:31.16 (46.53)                                        
 27 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:31.93        
                  43.62     1:31.93 (48.31)                                        
 28 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:32.53        
                  44.57     1:32.53 (47.96)                                        
 29 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:41.42    1:32.88        
                  44.70     1:32.88 (48.18)                                        
 30 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:32.70    1:33.36        
                  44.41     1:33.36 (48.95)                                        
 31 Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:38.86    1:33.37        
                  44.21     1:33.37 (49.16)                                        
 32 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:34.56    1:33.61        
                  44.32     1:33.61 (49.29)                                        
 33 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:34.39    1:33.96        
                  44.44     1:33.96 (49.52)                                        
 34 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:40.08    1:34.18        
                  43.65     1:34.18 (50.53)                                        
 35 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:34.31        
                  45.50     1:34.31 (48.81)                                        
 36 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:32.54    1:34.72        
                  44.91     1:34.72 (49.81)                                        
 37 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:41.32    1:35.23        
                  44.49     1:35.23 (50.74)                                        
 38 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR               1:36.64    1:35.48        
                  44.50     1:35.48 (50.98)                                        
 39 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:34.67    1:36.71        
                  45.50     1:36.71 (51.21)                                        
 40 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:41.11    1:37.56        
                  46.17     1:37.56 (51.39)                                        
 41 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:43.31    1:37.68        
                  45.23     1:37.68 (52.45)                                        
 42 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:38.73        
                  48.36     1:38.73 (50.37)                                        
 43 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:58.81    1:39.12        
                  46.81     1:39.12 (52.31)                                        
 44 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:39.76        
                  47.20     1:39.76 (52.56)                                        
 45 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:39.78        
                  49.04     1:39.78 (50.74)                                        
 46 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:39.79    1:40.45        
                  46.27     1:40.45 (54.18)                                        
 47 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:44.91    1:40.48        
                  47.94     1:40.48 (52.54)                                        
 48 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.80    1:40.69        
                  47.28     1:40.69 (53.41)                                        
 49 Alizio, Anthony F   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.80    1:42.19        
                  48.09     1:42.19 (54.10)                                        
 50 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:37.54    1:42.29        
                  48.92     1:42.29 (53.37)                                        
 51 Ye, Jay             11 GATE-MR              1:41.63    1:43.58        
                  50.20     1:43.58 (53.38)                                        
 52 Brooker, Thomas     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.83        
                  46.42     1:43.83 (57.41)                                        
 53 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                1:50.49    1:48.78        
                  52.67     1:48.78 (56.11)                                        
 54 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:51.07        
                  53.84     1:51.07 (57.23)                                        
 55 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               2:00.41    1:51.72        
                  51.96     1:51.72 (59.76)                                        
 56 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:53.66    1:52.47        
                  55.14     1:52.47 (57.33)                                        
 57 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:51.05    1:52.92        
                  54.56     1:52.92 (58.36)                                        
 58 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               2:13.60    1:54.06        
                  54.79     1:54.06 (59.27)                                        
 59 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:58.12        
                  55.62   1:58.12 (1:02.50)                                        
 60 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                2:00.38    2:05.62        
                  59.39   2:05.62 (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Abela, George       11 GATE-MR              1:40.53         DQ        
      False start
                  44.74          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:25.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.91          DQ (41.89)                                        
 -- Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:53.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.24          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  55.08        DQ (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.28        DQ (1:25.92)                                        
 -- Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:37.87         NS        
 -- Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR              29.65      29.43        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.50        
  3 Drew, Keegan P      12 Empire-MR              29.51      29.64        
  4 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR              29.87      31.11        
  5 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 31.49      31.15        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              31.02      31.20        
  7 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      31.41        
  8 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.58        
  9 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR              31.88      32.11        
 10 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 31.72      32.12        
 11 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                36.04      32.52        
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                32.94      32.52        
 13 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR              33.29      32.67        
 14 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 33.54      32.91        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.71        
 16 Rodgers, C.J.       11 HYB-MR                 36.16      33.93        
 17 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  40.13      34.05        
 18 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR                 33.36      34.24        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              36.23      34.48        
 20 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      34.53        
 21 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      34.56        
 22 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                35.11      34.60        
 23 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR              33.86      34.78        
 24 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                35.74      35.16        
 25 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      35.33        
 26 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR                 33.85      35.39        
 27 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 35.52      35.40        
 28 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      35.57        
 29 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              36.41      36.62        
 30 Poon, Brandon M     12 GATE-MR                35.76      36.88        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                38.83      36.90        
 32 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR                 38.99      37.04        
 33 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              37.03      37.40        
 34 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                41.16      37.70        
 35 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.98        
 36 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 39.54      38.09        
 37 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  42.33      38.47        
 38 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR              38.19      38.49        
 39 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      38.51        
 40 Sionov, Ben         12 LBA-MR                 38.64      38.54        
 41 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                40.18      38.56        
 42 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR              40.25      39.31        
 43 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                39.88      40.05        
 44 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 49.49      40.14        
 45 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  41.09      40.36        
 46 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              39.69      40.66        
 47 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR              41.35      41.07        
 48 Russell, Nolan J    11 CSC-MR                 38.69      41.41        
 49 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  48.47      41.65        
 50 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                48.00      42.26        
 51 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      42.31        
 52 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                   NT      42.32        
 53 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR                 43.73      42.95        
 54 Ye, Jay             11 GATE-MR                44.27      42.98        
 55 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR              38.61      43.42        
 56 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              42.29      43.74        
 57 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                  43.93      44.40        
 58 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 50.89      44.60        
 59 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                45.00      44.90        
 60 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  40.54      44.96        
 61 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR                47.72      45.33        
 62 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                48.00      46.31        
 63 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                47.00      49.12        
 64 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 45.88      49.13        
 65 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 44.91      49.30        
 -- Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.44         NS        
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR              34.36         NS        
 -- Roll, Erik J        11 LBA-MR                 49.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.86    1:06.03        
                  31.46     1:06.03 (34.57)                                        
  2 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:05.69    1:06.45        
                  30.22     1:06.45 (36.23)                                        
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:07.23    1:06.57        
                  30.86     1:06.57 (35.71)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:12.55    1:11.86        
                  33.20     1:11.86 (38.66)                                        
  5 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:12.67        
                  33.07     1:12.67 (39.60)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:13.49    1:12.88        
                  32.45     1:12.88 (40.43)                                        
  7 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:15.36    1:15.13        
                  35.47     1:15.13 (39.66)                                        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:15.88        
                  34.08     1:15.88 (41.80)                                        
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:16.59        
                  32.78     1:16.59 (43.81)                                        
 10 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:16.47    1:17.31        
                  34.40     1:17.31 (42.91)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:18.11        
                  35.71     1:18.11 (42.40)                                        
 12 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:23.07    1:19.22        
                  35.99     1:19.22 (43.23)                                        
 13 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:23.83    1:19.44        
                  36.84     1:19.44 (42.60)                                        
 14 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:32.19    1:19.80        
                  36.40     1:19.80 (43.40)                                        
 15 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:32.47    1:24.29        
                  38.14     1:24.29 (46.15)                                        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               1:18.57    1:24.47        
                  39.29     1:24.47 (45.18)                                        
 17 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:25.65        
                  37.38     1:25.65 (48.27)                                        
 18 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.46    1:25.87        
                  40.40     1:25.87 (45.47)                                        
 19 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:34.01    1:27.22        
                  38.60     1:27.22 (48.62)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:27.66        
                  40.73     1:27.66 (46.93)                                        
 21 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:28.81    1:30.03        
                  41.23     1:30.03 (48.80)                                        
 22 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:31.47    1:31.36        
                  42.98     1:31.36 (48.38)                                        
 23 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:37.62    1:31.70        
                  40.98     1:31.70 (50.72)                                        
 24 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:55.20    1:32.49        
                  44.37     1:32.49 (48.12)                                        
 25 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:42.01        
                  46.14     1:42.01 (55.87)                                        
 26 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:42.14        
                  47.62     1:42.14 (54.52)                                        
 27 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            2:03.83    1:43.09        
                  45.21     1:43.09 (57.88)                                        
 28 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:42.57    1:45.67        
                  47.08     1:45.67 (58.59)                                        
 29 Russell, Nolan J    11 CSC-MR               1:48.77    1:45.88        
                  44.12   1:45.88 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:21.00         NS        
 -- Pratt, Harry F      12 Empire-MR            1:43.79         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:19.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.57    1:06.04        
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:10.35    1:08.55        
                  32.82     1:08.55 (35.73)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:08.75        
                  31.67     1:08.75 (37.08)                                        
  4 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            1:08.10    1:09.17        
                  31.61     1:09.17 (37.56)                                        
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y      12 Empire-MR            1:08.89    1:10.70        
                  31.30     1:10.70 (39.40)                                        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:11.93    1:12.12        
                  32.98     1:12.12 (39.14)                                        
  7 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.35    1:12.32        
                  32.37     1:12.32 (39.95)                                        
  8 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:13.11    1:12.42        
                  32.95     1:12.42 (39.47)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W   12 Empire-MR            1:11.01    1:13.41        
                  33.75     1:13.41 (39.66)                                        
 10 Andrews, Sam T      11 Empire-MR            1:13.39    1:14.30        
                  33.57     1:14.30 (40.73)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:14.34    1:14.78        
                  33.37     1:14.78 (41.41)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:15.15        
                  36.55     1:15.15 (38.60)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:15.76        
                  35.95     1:15.76 (39.81)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:15.80        
                  36.19     1:15.80 (39.61)                                        
 15 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:15.85    1:16.59        
                  34.12     1:16.59 (42.47)                                        
 16 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:17.43    1:17.28        
                  37.77     1:17.28 (39.51)                                        
 17 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            1:18.10    1:18.54        
                  36.45     1:18.54 (42.09)                                        
 18 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:21.11    1:18.83        
                  37.24     1:18.83 (41.59)                                        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:20.23    1:19.17        
                  36.70     1:19.17 (42.47)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:19.29        
                  37.00     1:19.29 (42.29)                                        
 21 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:19.64        
                  37.20     1:19.64 (42.44)                                        
 22 Keane, Konall       12 CSC-MR               1:45.84    1:19.82        
                  35.06     1:19.82 (44.76)                                        
 23 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               1:16.14    1:20.17        
                  36.87     1:20.17 (43.30)                                        
 24 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:22.31    1:20.46        
                  37.36     1:20.46 (43.10)                                        
 25 Meade, Ryan B       12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.67        
                  39.58     1:20.67 (41.09)                                        
 26 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:20.69        
                  38.12     1:20.69 (42.57)                                        
 27 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:21.30        
                  37.96     1:21.30 (43.34)                                        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:22.31    1:22.04        
                  38.35     1:22.04 (43.69)                                        
 29 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            1:26.82    1:22.19        
                  40.12     1:22.19 (42.07)                                        
 30 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:36.89    1:23.63        
                  37.32     1:23.63 (46.31)                                        
 31 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:24.83        
                  39.56     1:24.83 (45.27)                                        
 32 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:25.22        
                  39.81     1:25.22 (45.41)                                        
 33 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:28.70    1:25.52        
                  42.13     1:25.52 (43.39)                                        
 34 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR              1:31.25    1:26.06        
                  40.75     1:26.06 (45.31)                                        
 35 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:26.47        
                  41.06     1:26.47 (45.41)                                        
 36 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:26.46    1:27.30        
                  36.78     1:27.30 (50.52)                                        
 37 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:25.40    1:28.45        
                  41.76     1:28.45 (46.69)                                        
 38 Ye, Jay             11 GATE-MR              1:29.98    1:28.76        
                  44.49     1:28.76 (44.27)                                        
 39 Graber, Ethan J     11 Empire-MR            1:28.29    1:30.11        
                  41.91     1:30.11 (48.20)                                        
 40 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:29.74    1:30.19        
                  40.66     1:30.19 (49.53)                                        
 41 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.82        
                  43.58     1:32.82 (49.24)                                        
 42 Pakola, Liam R      11 Empire-MR            1:32.63    1:33.10        
                  42.22     1:33.10 (50.88)                                        
 43 Nigro, Chris K      11 CSC-MR               1:38.44    1:37.56        
                  44.53     1:37.56 (53.03)                                        
 44 Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                1:35.40    1:37.77        
                  47.63     1:37.77 (50.14)                                        
 45 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:51.00    1:38.60        
                  45.96     1:38.60 (52.64)                                        
 46 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:39.02        
                  46.98     1:39.02 (52.04)                                        
 47 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:51.78        
                  44.62   1:51.78 (1:07.16)                                        
 48 Henao, Daniel       11 CSC-MR               2:03.01    1:54.21        
                  50.66   1:54.21 (1:03.55)                                        
 -- Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:22.96         NS        
 -- Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87         NS        
 -- Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:51.37         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13         NS        
 -- Schaum, Connor J    11 Empire-MR            1:17.72         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:35.98    2:31.89        
                  33.46     1:10.24 (36.78)     1:57.14 (46.90)     2:31.89 (34.75)
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               2:44.19    2:38.46        
                  34.75     1:12.11 (37.36)     2:05.21 (53.10)     2:38.46 (33.25)
  3 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            2:40.66    2:38.64        
                  35.38     1:16.54 (41.16)     2:05.24 (48.70)     2:38.64 (33.40)
  4 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.16    2:39.06        
                  33.38     1:12.77 (39.39)     2:01.81 (49.04)     2:39.06 (37.25)
  5 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:39.34        
                  36.62     1:16.71 (40.09)     2:07.51 (50.80)     2:39.34 (31.83)
  6 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:42.23    2:40.47        
                  34.99     1:15.47 (40.48)     2:05.81 (50.34)     2:40.47 (34.66)
  7 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            2:49.53    2:47.02        
                  36.84     1:19.05 (42.21)     2:11.08 (52.03)     2:47.02 (35.94)
  8 Pierce, Zhenya R    12 CSC-MR               2:42.88    2:47.70        
                  38.15     1:18.05 (39.90)     2:11.05 (53.00)     2:47.70 (36.65)
  8 Crane, Kevin J      11 Empire-MR                 NT    2:47.70        
                  41.47     1:22.31 (40.84)     2:12.56 (50.25)     2:47.70 (35.14)
 10 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:50.47        
                  39.19     1:25.17 (45.98)     2:16.61 (51.44)     2:50.47 (33.86)
 11 Weber, Christopher  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.55    2:52.21        
                  36.16     1:23.32 (47.16)     2:14.65 (51.33)     2:52.21 (37.56)
 12 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               2:59.83    3:01.01        
                  40.34     1:26.34 (46.00)     2:22.27 (55.93)     3:01.01 (38.74)
 13 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            3:01.87    3:03.64        
                  42.75     1:28.60 (45.85)     2:25.34 (56.74)     3:03.64 (38.30)
 -- Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41         NS        
 -- Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Olson, James J      11 FA-MR                   3.20         NS        
 -- Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.11         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    23.06      23.57        
  2 Parrinello, Anthon  14 FA-MR                  24.86      24.42        
  3 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  25.59      24.57        
  4 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                  24.14      24.89        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                  25.29      24.91        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.71      25.42        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                 26.03      26.00        
  7 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR              26.63      26.00        
  9 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.23        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                27.11      26.43        
 11 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                26.60      26.62        
 12 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR              27.13      26.64        
 13 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR                 25.88      26.65        
 14 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                 27.31      26.74        
 15 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR                27.46      26.84        
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.88        
 17 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      27.03        
 18 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR                 27.78      27.16        
 19 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              26.68      27.38        
 20 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                  31.98      27.48        
 21 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR                 27.64      27.65        
 21 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      27.65        
 23 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR                 27.90      27.86        
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                28.32      27.88        
 25 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR                 27.49      27.95        
 26 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR                27.00      28.03        
 27 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 29.03      28.13        
 28 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.49      28.33        
 29 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.99      28.34        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      29.09        
 31 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR                28.00      29.17        
 32 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR                29.86      29.20        
 33 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR              29.48      29.24        
 34 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR                 29.72      29.30        
 35 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                  30.69      29.40        
 36 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.58        
 37 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR                 29.48      29.77        
 38 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR                 35.56      29.88        
 38 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                  32.28      29.88        
 40 Stamm, Charles T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      30.19        
 41 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                 41.89      30.53        
 41 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR                 34.00      30.53        
 43 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                  30.51      30.73        
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              30.65      30.79        
 45 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                  30.54      31.02        
 46 Phelps, Brad        13 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.44        
 47 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.91        
 47 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR                 31.94      31.91        
 49 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR                 30.63      32.46        
 50 Gurevich, Brendan   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.13      33.56        
 51 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                35.00      33.68        
 52 Wo, Dylan           13 GATE-MR                38.00      36.28        
 52 Abdabhai, Adam A    13 CSC-MR                 33.60      36.28        
 -- Thornton, Liam S    13 LBA-MR                 35.00         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR                 29.88         NS        
 -- Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR              24.59         NS        
 -- Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR              27.04         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  53.21      53.78        
                  25.66       53.78 (28.12)                                        
  2 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR              55.14      53.96        
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      54.09        
                  26.43       54.09 (27.66)                                        
  4 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR              53.34      54.39        
                  25.95       54.39 (28.44)                                        
  5 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  56.93      54.41        
                  26.17       54.41 (28.24)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                 56.36      54.85        
                  26.40       54.85 (28.45)                                        
  7 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR              54.52      55.23        
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)                                        
  8 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR              57.70      56.91        
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)                                        
  9 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR              58.98      57.45        
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)                                        
 10 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      57.58        
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)                                        
 11 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR                 59.04      57.87        
                  28.41       57.87 (29.46)                                        
 12 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR                 59.09      58.06        
                  28.24       58.06 (29.82)                                        
 13 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:01.52      58.09        
                  27.90       58.09 (30.19)                                        
 14 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR                 57.99      58.18        
                  27.81       58.18 (30.37)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      58.87        
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)                                        
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      58.95        
                  28.09       58.95 (30.86)                                        
 17 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR              57.84      59.12        
                  28.14       59.12 (30.98)                                        
 18 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.34      59.29        
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)                                        
 19 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              57.31      59.64        
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)                                        
 20 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:00.91      59.93        
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)                                        
 21 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:02.87    1:00.30        
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:00.64        
                  29.01     1:00.64 (31.63)                                        
 23 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:00.68        
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)                                        
 24 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:01.19        
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:03.18    1:01.33        
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
 26 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:02.80    1:01.57        
                  29.64     1:01.57 (31.93)                                        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:01.62        
                  29.50     1:01.62 (32.12)                                        
 28 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:01.38    1:01.79        
                  29.66     1:01.79 (32.13)                                        
 29 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:02.41    1:02.07        
                  28.95     1:02.07 (33.12)                                        
 30 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32    1:02.09        
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:02.21        
                  29.97     1:02.21 (32.24)                                        
 32 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:02.63    1:02.33        
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)                                        
 33 Jozkowski, Evan H   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:02.88        
                  30.65     1:02.88 (32.23)                                        
 34 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:03.70    1:03.18        
                  31.02     1:03.18 (32.16)                                        
 35 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:04.94    1:03.92        
                  31.25     1:03.92 (32.67)                                        
 36 Chen, Alan          14 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:04.20        
                  30.29     1:04.20 (33.91)                                        
 37 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:04.55    1:04.44        
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)                                        
 38 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:04.64        
                  30.61     1:04.64 (34.03)                                        
 39 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:04.85        
                  31.08     1:04.85 (33.77)                                        
 40 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:05.06        
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)                                        
 41 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:12.90    1:05.34        
                  30.84     1:05.34 (34.50)                                        
 42 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:07.41    1:05.45        
                  32.10     1:05.45 (33.35)                                        
 43 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:05.76        
                  31.10     1:05.76 (34.66)                                        
 44 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:34.15    1:05.80        
                  31.13     1:05.80 (34.67)                                        
 45 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:09.72    1:06.84        
                  32.43     1:06.84 (34.41)                                        
 46 Chiang, Justin      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.89        
                  30.20     1:07.89 (37.69)                                        
 47 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:09.47    1:09.26        
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)                                        
 48 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:09.37        
                  33.18     1:09.37 (36.19)                                        
 49 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:09.54        
                  32.84     1:09.54 (36.70)                                        
 50 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.35        
                  34.74     1:12.35 (37.61)                                        
 51 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:14.48        
                  34.67     1:14.48 (39.81)                                        
 52 Gurevich, Brendan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:15.79        
                  35.72     1:15.79 (40.07)                                        
 53 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:16.79        
                  33.58     1:16.79 (43.21)                                        
 54 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:21.32        
                  36.43     1:21.32 (44.89)                                        
 55 Wo, Dylan           13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:23.19        
                  36.29     1:23.19 (46.90)                                        
 56 Thornton, Liam S    13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.39        
                  43.09     1:28.39 (45.30)                                        
 57 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR               1:29.05    1:39.14        
                  45.80     1:39.14 (53.34)                                        
 -- Wong, Billy         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                57.07         NS        
 -- Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               1:00.37         NS        
 -- Koszalka, AJ        13 IA-MR                1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.54    1:57.22        
                  25.75       55.18 (29.43)     1:26.54 (31.36)     1:57.22 (30.68)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.29    1:57.60        
                  26.55       56.08 (29.53)     1:27.28 (31.20)     1:57.60 (30.32)
  3 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:05.00    1:58.42        
                  26.74       56.41 (29.67)     1:27.52 (31.11)     1:58.42 (30.90)
  4 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                2:00.80    1:59.27        
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)     1:29.10 (31.20)     1:59.27 (30.17)
  5 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR               2:02.89    2:00.09        
                  27.34       57.41 (30.07)     1:29.01 (31.60)     2:00.09 (31.08)
  6 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                2:05.99    2:00.27        
                  27.55       58.46 (30.91)     1:29.63 (31.17)     2:00.27 (30.64)
  7 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:00.87        
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:29.75 (31.61)     2:00.87 (31.12)
  8 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:57.13    2:03.01        
                  27.73       58.93 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.55)     2:03.01 (31.53)
  9 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:10.57    2:04.93        
                  27.96       59.36 (31.40)     1:32.40 (33.04)     2:04.93 (32.53)
 10 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                2:11.20    2:04.94        
                  28.32     1:01.00 (32.68)     1:33.50 (32.50)     2:04.94 (31.44)
 11 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:08.08    2:05.48        
                  28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)     1:33.45 (32.77)     2:05.48 (32.03)
 12 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:04.64    2:05.81        
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)     1:33.46 (33.35)     2:05.81 (32.35)
 13 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:08.21    2:06.78        
                  28.34     1:00.76 (32.42)     1:34.38 (33.62)     2:06.78 (32.40)
 14 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:06.85        
                  28.67     1:00.65 (31.98)     1:34.48 (33.83)     2:06.85 (32.37)
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.26    2:07.15        
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)     1:33.77 (32.81)     2:07.15 (33.38)
 16 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.53    2:07.23        
                  28.67     1:01.11 (32.44)     1:34.98 (33.87)     2:07.23 (32.25)
 17 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:05.41    2:07.59        
                  28.68     1:00.62 (31.94)     1:35.21 (34.59)     2:07.59 (32.38)
 18 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.27    2:08.01        
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:35.06 (33.76)     2:08.01 (32.95)
 19 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:22.28    2:08.79        
                  29.11     1:01.74 (32.63)     1:36.09 (34.35)     2:08.79 (32.70)
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:11.38        
                  29.66     1:02.42 (32.76)     1:36.70 (34.28)     2:11.38 (34.68)
 21 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:13.16    2:11.89        
                  28.95     1:02.01 (33.06)     1:37.16 (35.15)     2:11.89 (34.73)
 22 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:05.67    2:12.79        
                  28.64     1:02.21 (33.57)     1:37.76 (35.55)     2:12.79 (35.03)
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:13.63    2:12.85        
                  30.03     1:04.29 (34.26)     1:39.19 (34.90)     2:12.85 (33.66)
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.36    2:14.19        
                  30.74     1:05.09 (34.35)     1:39.79 (34.70)     2:14.19 (34.40)
 25 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:22.99    2:15.28        
                  29.26     1:03.82 (34.56)     1:39.58 (35.76)     2:15.28 (35.70)
 26 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               2:20.76    2:16.48        
                  29.96     1:04.79 (34.83)     1:42.15 (37.36)     2:16.48 (34.33)
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:16.61        
                  30.82     1:05.49 (34.67)     1:41.52 (36.03)     2:16.61 (35.09)
 28 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.18    2:16.90        
                  31.91     1:07.45 (35.54)     1:43.59 (36.14)     2:16.90 (33.31)
 29 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:20.26    2:17.46        
                  32.14     1:07.00 (34.86)     1:42.84 (35.84)     2:17.46 (34.62)
 30 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:19.30    2:18.20        
                  31.50     1:06.25 (34.75)     1:43.27 (37.02)     2:18.20 (34.93)
 31 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:21.52    2:19.31        
                  30.01     1:05.01 (35.00)     1:43.17 (38.16)     2:19.31 (36.14)
 32 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               2:26.99    2:21.76        
                  30.65     1:06.84 (36.19)     1:44.81 (37.97)     2:21.76 (36.95)
 33 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:24.35    2:22.81        
                  32.47     1:08.60 (36.13)     1:45.92 (37.32)     2:22.81 (36.89)
 34 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:29.66    2:24.52        
                  32.05     1:09.17 (37.12)     1:47.73 (38.56)     2:24.52 (36.79)
 35 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:23.20    2:25.18        
                  33.13     1:10.31 (37.18)     1:48.46 (38.15)     2:25.18 (36.72)
 36 Chen, Alan          14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:25.28        
                  32.35     1:08.03 (35.68)     1:46.98 (38.95)     2:25.28 (38.30)
 37 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:35.51    2:29.11        
                  30.36     1:08.01 (37.65)     1:49.57 (41.56)     2:29.11 (39.54)
 38 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               2:31.74    2:29.45        
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)     1:51.41 (39.56)     2:29.45 (38.04)
 39 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:36.13    2:30.15        
                1:13.20   2:30.15 (1:16.95)                                        
 40 Stamm, Charles T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.34    2:31.19        
                  34.14     1:11.38 (37.24)     1:51.18 (39.80)     2:31.19 (40.01)
 41 Abdabhai, Adam A    13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.06        
                  35.54     1:16.59 (41.05)     1:59.98 (43.39)     2:41.06 (41.08)
 42 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:48.25        
                  36.26     1:19.23 (42.97)     2:05.11 (45.88)     2:48.25 (43.14)
 43 Gurevich, Brendan   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.77    2:50.56        
                  38.69     1:22.82 (44.13)     2:07.55 (44.73)     2:50.56 (43.01)
 44 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:38.00    2:56.32        
                  36.42     1:20.26 (43.84)     2:08.95 (48.69)     2:56.32 (47.37)
 45 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:08.12        
                  38.51     1:25.16 (46.65)     2:16.45 (51.29)     3:08.12 (51.67)
 46 Thornton, Liam S    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:18.94        
                  45.75     1:37.01 (51.26)     2:30.09 (53.08)     3:18.94 (48.85)
 47 Wo, Dylan           13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:19.13        
                  38.07     1:28.43 (50.36)   3:19.13 (1:50.70)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:18.20    5:27.64        
                  28.83     1:01.89 (33.06)     1:35.72 (33.83)     2:09.55 (33.83)
        2:43.05 (33.50)     3:16.82 (33.77)     3:50.99 (34.17)     4:24.30 (33.31)
        4:56.56 (32.26)     5:27.64 (31.08)                                        
  2 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:25.91    5:28.04        
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)     1:34.36 (33.17)     2:07.91 (33.55)
        2:41.80 (33.89)     3:15.65 (33.85)     3:49.14 (33.49)     4:23.46 (34.32)
        4:56.33 (32.87)     5:28.04 (31.71)                                        
  3 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:48.88    5:32.64        
                  30.21     1:03.67 (33.46)     1:37.17 (33.50)     2:10.67 (33.50)
        2:44.63 (33.96)     3:18.03 (33.40)     3:51.85 (33.82)     4:25.75 (33.90)
        4:59.41 (33.66)     5:32.64 (33.23)                                        
  4 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            5:20.27    5:33.33        
                  28.81     1:02.35 (33.54)     1:36.15 (33.80)     2:10.49 (34.34)
        2:45.09 (34.60)     3:19.28 (34.19)     3:53.53 (34.25)     4:28.14 (34.61)
        5:01.67 (33.53)     5:33.33 (31.66)                                        
  5 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:34.29    5:47.17        
                  29.71     1:03.21 (33.50)     1:37.72 (34.51)     2:12.50 (34.78)
        2:47.94 (35.44)     3:24.11 (36.17)     3:59.91 (35.80)     4:35.85 (35.94)
        5:11.74 (35.89)     5:47.17 (35.43)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                7:00.00    5:51.96        
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:37.75 (34.94)     2:13.79 (36.04)
        2:50.37 (36.58)     3:26.43 (36.06)     4:04.67 (38.24)     4:40.87 (36.20)
        5:17.91 (37.04)     5:51.96 (34.05)                                        
  7 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            5:57.08    6:00.19        
                  29.32     1:03.95 (34.63)     1:41.32 (37.37)     2:18.64 (37.32)
        2:56.58 (37.94)     3:34.80 (38.22)     4:13.00 (38.20)     4:47.18 (34.18)
        5:24.68 (37.50)     6:00.19 (35.51)                                        
  8 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            6:44.50    6:12.73        
                  31.94     1:08.51 (36.57)     1:46.06 (37.55)     2:24.60 (38.54)
        3:02.81 (38.21)     3:41.11 (38.30)     4:19.32 (38.21)     4:58.34 (39.02)
        5:36.38 (38.04)     6:12.73 (36.35)                                        
  9 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               6:02.10    6:16.37        
                  31.09     1:08.36 (37.27)     1:46.81 (38.45)     2:25.96 (39.15)
        3:03.04 (37.08)     3:42.77 (39.73)     4:20.92 (38.15)     5:01.24 (40.32)
        5:38.32 (37.08)     6:16.37 (38.05)                                        
 10 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:50.84        
                  33.77     1:11.46 (37.69)     1:52.16 (40.70)   3:16.19 (1:24.03)
      4:43.39 (1:27.20)   6:50.84 (2:07.45)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.52         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR              59.15    1:00.04        
                  29.60     1:00.04 (30.44)                                        
  2 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR              58.46    1:00.59        
                  29.12     1:00.59 (31.47)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:02.70    1:01.72        
                  29.94     1:01.72 (31.78)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            1:01.14    1:01.88        
                  30.12     1:01.88 (31.76)                                        
  5 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR              59.08    1:02.26        
                  30.41     1:02.26 (31.85)                                        
  6 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:01.27    1:02.56        
                  30.54     1:02.56 (32.02)                                        
  7 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:02.78        
                  30.33     1:02.78 (32.45)                                        
  8 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.03    1:02.94        
                  30.47     1:02.94 (32.47)                                        
  9 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:02.46    1:04.08        
                  31.24     1:04.08 (32.84)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:04.86        
                  31.60     1:04.86 (33.26)                                        
 11 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:06.03        
                  31.78     1:06.03 (34.25)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.51    1:06.04        
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:06.88    1:06.19        
                  32.42     1:06.19 (33.77)                                        
 14 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:09.67    1:06.65        
                  31.90     1:06.65 (34.75)                                        
 15 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:06.73        
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:07.69        
                  33.27     1:07.69 (34.42)                                        
 17 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:11.10    1:08.11        
                  32.94     1:08.11 (35.17)                                        
 18 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:08.81    1:08.28        
                  33.38     1:08.28 (34.90)                                        
 19 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:09.04    1:08.83        
                  34.00     1:08.83 (34.83)                                        
 20 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:10.15    1:09.23        
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)                                        
 21 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:09.45        
                  33.63     1:09.45 (35.82)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:07.32    1:09.51        
                  33.80     1:09.51 (35.71)                                        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:09.98        
                  34.63     1:09.98 (35.35)                                        
 24 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:14.14    1:10.32        
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)                                        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:10.96        
                  34.06     1:10.96 (36.90)                                        
 26 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:11.60        
                  34.47     1:11.60 (37.13)                                        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:17.15    1:12.41        
                  35.53     1:12.41 (36.88)                                        
 28 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.07        
                  35.75     1:13.07 (37.32)                                        
 29 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:13.39        
                  36.06     1:13.39 (37.33)                                        
 30 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:14.94    1:13.43        
                  35.07     1:13.43 (38.36)                                        
 31 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.71    1:13.65        
                  35.47     1:13.65 (38.18)                                        
 32 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:16.31    1:14.07        
                  36.71     1:14.07 (37.36)                                        
 33 Jozkowski, Evan H   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:14.21        
                  36.42     1:14.21 (37.79)                                        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:15.02        
                  36.43     1:15.02 (38.59)                                        
 35 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:15.47        
                  37.48     1:15.47 (37.99)                                        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:16.63    1:15.48        
                  36.05     1:15.48 (39.43)                                        
 37 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.20    1:15.80        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:19.38    1:17.21        
                  37.63     1:17.21 (39.58)                                        
 39 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:18.96    1:17.40        
                  37.75     1:17.40 (39.65)                                        
 40 Chen, Alan          14 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.46        
                  39.03     1:17.46 (38.43)                                        
 41 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:21.32    1:18.38        
                  38.07     1:18.38 (40.31)                                        
 42 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:18.76        
                  38.59     1:18.76 (40.17)                                        
 43 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:20.34        
                  39.72     1:20.34 (40.62)                                        
 44 Chiang, Justin      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.11        
                  39.38     1:21.11 (41.73)                                        
 45 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:22.93    1:21.76        
                  39.50     1:21.76 (42.26)                                        
 46 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:22.93        
                  40.40     1:22.93 (42.53)                                        
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:24.83    1:23.50        
                  40.89     1:23.50 (42.61)                                        
 48 Gurevich, Brendan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.04    1:25.78        
                  42.79     1:25.78 (42.99)                                        
 49 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:26.68        
                  41.75     1:26.68 (44.93)                                        
 50 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:35.15        
                  45.07     1:35.15 (50.08)                                        
 51 Wo, Dylan           13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:35.54        
                  43.80     1:35.54 (51.74)                                        
 52 Thornton, Liam S    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.89        
                  52.11     1:46.89 (54.78)                                        
 53 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR               1:48.06    1:48.53        
                  51.85     1:48.53 (56.68)                                        
 -- Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:24.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.20          DQ (38.39)                                        
 -- Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:07.02         NS        
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:27.19         NS        
 -- Koszalka, AJ        13 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 -- Wong, Billy         13 GATE-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:10.83    2:14.75        
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)     1:40.59 (35.30)     2:14.75 (34.16)
  2 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:16.55        
                  31.98     1:05.93 (33.95)     1:41.66 (35.73)     2:16.55 (34.89)
  3 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:25.44    2:24.81        
                  34.79     1:11.94 (37.15)     1:49.52 (37.58)     2:24.81 (35.29)
  3 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:24.81        
                  34.69     1:12.05 (37.36)     1:49.13 (37.08)     2:24.81 (35.68)
  5 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.74    2:25.37        
                  33.94     1:11.37 (37.43)     1:49.50 (38.13)     2:25.37 (35.87)
  6 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:24.34    2:26.17        
                  34.03     1:11.47 (37.44)     1:49.53 (38.06)     2:26.17 (36.64)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.93    2:28.66        
                  35.34     1:13.80 (38.46)     1:52.32 (38.52)     2:28.66 (36.34)
  8 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:30.26    2:29.09        
                  34.30     1:13.29 (38.99)     1:52.98 (39.69)     2:29.09 (36.11)
  9 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:35.64    2:29.48        
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)     1:52.34 (39.05)     2:29.48 (37.14)
 10 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:29.00    2:29.68        
                  35.49     1:13.72 (38.23)     1:52.73 (39.01)     2:29.68 (36.95)
 11 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:30.12        
                  34.34     1:12.08 (37.74)     1:51.61 (39.53)     2:30.12 (38.51)
 12 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:32.07    2:30.79        
                  34.26     1:12.55 (38.29)     1:52.99 (40.44)     2:30.79 (37.80)
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.65    2:32.41        
                  35.48     1:13.72 (38.24)     1:53.96 (40.24)     2:32.41 (38.45)
 14 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.25        
                  35.89     1:15.38 (39.49)     1:56.42 (41.04)     2:35.25 (38.83)
 15 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:40.17    2:36.58        
                  35.98     1:15.32 (39.34)     1:56.31 (40.99)     2:36.58 (40.27)
 16 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.09    2:38.83        
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)     1:58.27 (41.40)     2:38.83 (40.56)
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:33.92    2:39.16        
                  37.21     1:18.27 (41.06)     1:59.55 (41.28)     2:39.16 (39.61)
 18 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:39.21        
                  37.69     1:18.02 (40.33)     1:59.29 (41.27)     2:39.21 (39.92)
 19 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:39.41        
                  39.34     1:20.47 (41.13)     2:01.46 (40.99)     2:39.41 (37.95)
 20 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:41.00    2:40.76        
                  38.66     1:21.03 (42.37)     2:02.63 (41.60)     2:40.76 (38.13)
 21 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:50.84    2:48.37        
                  40.03     1:22.25 (42.22)     2:06.20 (43.95)     2:48.37 (42.17)
 22 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:57.29    2:49.06        
                  41.51     1:23.54 (42.03)     2:07.57 (44.03)     2:49.06 (41.49)
 23 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:52.57        
                  41.34     1:26.78 (45.44)     2:08.75 (41.97)     2:52.57 (43.82)
 24 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                2:54.57    2:55.75        
                  42.08     1:28.20 (46.12)     2:14.56 (46.36)     2:55.75 (41.19)
 25 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:08.63        
                  43.67     1:31.23 (47.56)     2:19.52 (48.29)     3:08.63 (49.11)
 -- Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:18.92         NS        
 -- Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.62         NS        
 -- Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:17.77         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:43.13         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parrinello, Anthon  14 FA-MR                1:13.50    1:08.57        
                  32.53     1:08.57 (36.04)                                        
  2 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:11.23        
                  33.28     1:11.23 (37.95)                                        
  3 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:12.99        
                  34.75     1:12.99 (38.24)                                        
  4 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:13.13    1:13.08        
                  34.92     1:13.08 (38.16)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.95    1:13.28        
                  34.83     1:13.28 (38.45)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.10    1:14.05        
                  34.84     1:14.05 (39.21)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                1:15.79    1:14.27        
                  34.24     1:14.27 (40.03)                                        
  8 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:14.79    1:14.76        
                  34.81     1:14.76 (39.95)                                        
  9 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                1:15.56    1:15.17        
                  35.85     1:15.17 (39.32)                                        
 10 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:25.95    1:15.67        
                  36.27     1:15.67 (39.40)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:16.39        
                  36.62     1:16.39 (39.77)                                        
 12 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:16.76        
                  36.01     1:16.76 (40.75)                                        
 13 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:16.95        
                  36.49     1:16.95 (40.46)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:17.40        
                  36.43     1:17.40 (40.97)                                        
 15 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.53        
                  35.54     1:17.53 (41.99)                                        
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:18.79        
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)                                        
 17 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:19.11        
                  38.03     1:19.11 (41.08)                                        
 18 Jacobs, Daniel J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:20.18        
                  37.03     1:20.18 (43.15)                                        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:22.25    1:20.70        
                  37.84     1:20.70 (42.86)                                        
 20 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               1:23.09    1:20.90        
                  38.01     1:20.90 (42.89)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:21.03        
                  37.37     1:21.03 (43.66)                                        
 22 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:22.22    1:21.12        
                  38.68     1:21.12 (42.44)                                        
 23 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:22.39        
                  39.46     1:22.39 (42.93)                                        
 24 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:22.48        
                  38.34     1:22.48 (44.14)                                        
 25 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:26.09    1:22.51        
                  38.61     1:22.51 (43.90)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:27.83    1:24.76        
                  39.21     1:24.76 (45.55)                                        
 27 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:26.96        
                  40.96     1:26.96 (46.00)                                        
 28 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.72        
                  40.72     1:27.72 (47.00)                                        
 29 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:30.80    1:28.02        
                  41.59     1:28.02 (46.43)                                        
 30 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:28.11    1:28.17        
                  43.11     1:28.17 (45.06)                                        
 31 Stamm, Charles T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.31        
                  41.36     1:28.31 (46.95)                                        
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            1:33.22    1:30.25        
                  43.10     1:30.25 (47.15)                                        
 33 Chen, Alan          14 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:30.58        
                  41.68     1:30.58 (48.90)                                        
 34 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:31.17    1:32.55        
                  42.21     1:32.55 (50.34)                                        
 35 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               1:31.85    1:33.25        
                  43.11     1:33.25 (50.14)                                        
 36 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:29.95    1:33.59        
                  44.35     1:33.59 (49.24)                                        
 37 Gurevich, Brendan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.49    1:34.51        
                  44.80     1:34.51 (49.71)                                        
 38 Phelps, Brad        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.09    1:34.85        
                  44.77     1:34.85 (50.08)                                        
 39 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:39.61        
                  46.08     1:39.61 (53.53)                                        
 40 Abdabhai, Adam A    13 CSC-MR               1:47.62    1:46.53        
                  50.34     1:46.53 (56.19)                                        
 41 Thornton, Liam S    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:07.10        
                  59.07   2:07.10 (1:08.03)                                        
 42 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:12.29        
                1:00.99   2:12.29 (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Wo, Dylan           13 GATE-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
                  43.62          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:28.23         DQ        
                  36.14          DQ (42.10)                                        
 -- Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:18.40         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Tanner   14 Empire-MR            2:33.39    2:29.47        
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)     1:51.31 (39.84)     2:29.47 (38.16)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            2:30.25    2:29.76        
                  34.21     1:12.97 (38.76)     1:52.02 (39.05)     2:29.76 (37.74)
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:33.74    2:35.12        
                  36.31     1:16.34 (40.03)     1:56.40 (40.06)     2:35.12 (38.72)
  4 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:32.87    2:35.27        
                  35.39     1:15.77 (40.38)     1:56.85 (41.08)     2:35.27 (38.42)
  5 French, Devon J     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.42    2:36.71        
                  35.44     1:15.59 (40.15)     1:56.08 (40.49)     2:36.71 (40.63)
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.98    2:39.47        
                  36.02     1:16.13 (40.11)     1:57.66 (41.53)     2:39.47 (41.81)
  7 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:41.32        
                  36.43     1:17.14 (40.71)     1:59.31 (42.17)     2:41.32 (42.01)
  8 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:45.35    2:41.92        
                  37.30     1:19.10 (41.80)     2:01.48 (42.38)     2:41.92 (40.44)
  9 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:37.46    2:42.11        
                  37.24     1:19.64 (42.40)     2:01.35 (41.71)     2:42.11 (40.76)
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:43.59        
                  36.60     1:17.98 (41.38)     2:00.77 (42.79)     2:43.59 (42.82)
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.78    2:44.03        
                  37.16     1:18.74 (41.58)     2:01.81 (43.07)     2:44.03 (42.22)
 12 Jozkowski, Evan H   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.83    2:44.64        
                  36.79     1:18.22 (41.43)     2:01.22 (43.00)     2:44.64 (43.42)
 13 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:46.20    2:46.19        
                  36.73     1:18.77 (42.04)     2:02.82 (44.05)     2:46.19 (43.37)
 14 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:47.15    2:47.22        
                  37.62     1:20.60 (42.98)     2:03.95 (43.35)     2:47.22 (43.27)
 15 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:41.21    2:48.39        
                  35.31     1:19.07 (43.76)     2:04.61 (45.54)     2:48.39 (43.78)
 16 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.68    2:50.69        
                  37.92     1:21.54 (43.62)     2:07.06 (45.52)     2:50.69 (43.63)
 17 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:55.23        
                  40.04     1:25.00 (44.96)     2:10.62 (45.62)     2:55.23 (44.61)
 18 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.62        
                  38.18     1:24.19 (46.01)     2:10.13 (45.94)     2:55.62 (45.49)
 19 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            3:09.07    2:58.16        
                  40.52     1:27.76 (47.24)     2:14.88 (47.12)     2:58.16 (43.28)
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:58.58    2:59.15        
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)     2:14.13 (47.09)     2:59.15 (45.02)
 21 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:08.42    2:59.75        
                  41.01     1:27.52 (46.51)     2:14.85 (47.33)     2:59.75 (44.90)
 22 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.26    3:04.00        
                  42.16     1:28.03 (45.87)     2:16.41 (48.38)     3:04.00 (47.59)
 23 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            3:15.39    3:08.05        
                  41.77     1:29.61 (47.84)     2:18.52 (48.91)     3:08.05 (49.53)
 24 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:08.62        
                  41.48     1:29.02 (47.54)     2:18.41 (49.39)     3:08.62 (50.21)
 25 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                3:12.56    3:08.80        
                  44.21     1:33.12 (48.91)     2:21.87 (48.75)     3:08.80 (46.93)
 26 Chiang, Justin      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.07    3:11.76        
                  40.62     1:28.43 (47.81)     2:20.01 (51.58)     3:11.76 (51.75)
 27 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            3:19.28    3:21.12        
                  44.90     1:36.99 (52.09)     2:30.61 (53.62)     3:21.12 (50.51)
 28 Gurevich, Brendan   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.23    3:24.87        
                  46.14     1:41.16 (55.02)     2:34.83 (53.67)     3:24.87 (50.04)
 29 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               3:18.94    3:31.00        
                  44.14     1:34.86 (50.72)     2:30.48 (55.62)   3:31.00 (1:00.52)
 -- Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.22     1:43.46 (56.24)     2:43.12 (59.66)          DQ (56.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:03.53    1:01.11        
                  28.41     1:01.11 (32.70)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:01.19        
                  28.29     1:01.19 (32.90)                                        
  3 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:01.87        
                  28.71     1:01.87 (33.16)                                        
  4 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.33        
                  29.66     1:02.33 (32.67)                                        
  5 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            1:01.98    1:02.58        
                  28.87     1:02.58 (33.71)                                        
  6 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:01.99    1:02.61        
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)                                        
  7 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:04.05        
                  29.86     1:04.05 (34.19)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR               1:04.88    1:04.74        
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:06.53        
                  30.35     1:06.53 (36.18)                                        
 10 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:05.78    1:06.59        
                  29.59     1:06.59 (37.00)                                        
 11 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               1:09.25    1:06.78        
                  30.83     1:06.78 (35.95)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17    1:07.16        
                  31.47     1:07.16 (35.69)                                        
 13 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:12.75    1:07.32        
                  31.36     1:07.32 (35.96)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:10.37    1:08.18        
                  32.63     1:08.18 (35.55)                                        
 15 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:08.66        
                  31.99     1:08.66 (36.67)                                        
 16 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:10.42    1:09.20        
                  31.07     1:09.20 (38.13)                                        
 17 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:09.26        
                  32.60     1:09.26 (36.66)                                        
 18 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.45    1:11.13        
                  32.71     1:11.13 (38.42)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:12.23    1:11.14        
                  32.12     1:11.14 (39.02)                                        
 20 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              1:12.46    1:11.66        
                  34.08     1:11.66 (37.58)                                        
 21 Chen, Alan          14 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:12.09        
                  32.06     1:12.09 (40.03)                                        
 22 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:12.10    1:12.86        
                  34.09     1:12.86 (38.77)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:16.16        
                  32.78     1:16.16 (43.38)                                        
 24 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:16.78        
                  35.21     1:16.78 (41.57)                                        
 25 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:17.66        
                  35.93     1:17.66 (41.73)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:21.34    1:19.18        
                  36.67     1:19.18 (42.51)                                        
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:25.15    1:19.32        
                  38.76     1:19.32 (40.56)                                        
 28 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:26.05    1:20.64        
                  37.37     1:20.64 (43.27)                                        
 29 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:23.18        
                  39.06     1:23.18 (44.12)                                        
 30 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:27.22    1:23.41        
                  37.48     1:23.41 (45.93)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:24.14        
                  37.28     1:24.14 (46.86)                                        
 32 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:27.57    1:26.05        
                  39.57     1:26.05 (46.48)                                        
 33 Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               1:30.13    1:29.57        
                  41.78     1:29.57 (47.79)                                        
 34 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.30        
                  39.91     1:30.30 (50.39)                                        
 35 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:49.48    1:36.21        
                  40.94     1:36.21 (55.27)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55         DQ        
                  19.55          DQ (49.24)                                        
 -- Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            1:11.23         NS        
 -- Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            1:03.85         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:19.54         NS        
 -- Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                1:18.05         NS        
 -- Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:19.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      13 Empire-MR            2:06.44    2:09.29        
                  28.74     1:01.68 (32.94)     1:35.24 (33.56)     2:09.29 (34.05)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            2:12.72    2:16.23        
                  29.70     1:04.68 (34.98)     1:40.88 (36.20)     2:16.23 (35.35)
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     13 Empire-MR            2:12.92    2:18.14        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)     1:42.99 (36.85)     2:18.14 (35.15)
  4 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:20.38        
                  30.60     1:05.57 (34.97)     1:42.56 (36.99)     2:20.38 (37.82)
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.55    2:24.34        
                  30.14     1:05.58 (35.44)     1:44.61 (39.03)     2:24.34 (39.73)
  6 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:14.33    2:25.54        
                  31.39     1:08.22 (36.83)     1:48.46 (40.24)     2:25.54 (37.08)
  7 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            2:30.09    2:26.12        
                  31.74     1:08.45 (36.71)     1:47.56 (39.11)     2:26.12 (38.56)
  8 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:32.89    2:28.66        
                  32.74     1:09.51 (36.77)     1:49.53 (40.02)     2:28.66 (39.13)
  9 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:34.43    2:30.28        
                  32.75     1:11.50 (38.75)     1:51.93 (40.43)     2:30.28 (38.35)
 10 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:51.66    2:35.87        
                  33.39     1:12.92 (39.53)     1:54.37 (41.45)     2:35.87 (41.50)
 11 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:36.13        
                  34.79     1:16.04 (41.25)     1:57.54 (41.50)     2:36.13 (38.59)
 12 Marschausen, Patri  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:39.59        
                  32.44     1:13.18 (40.74)     1:56.81 (43.63)     2:39.59 (42.78)
 13 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:33.13    2:40.13        
                  33.44     1:16.90 (43.46)     2:00.46 (43.56)     2:40.13 (39.67)
 14 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:43.61    2:42.21        
                  33.21     1:12.98 (39.77)     1:57.42 (44.44)     2:42.21 (44.79)
 15 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:39.12    2:42.50        
                  34.13     1:16.11 (41.98)     2:00.07 (43.96)     2:42.50 (42.43)
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:41.88    2:44.30        
                  36.80     1:19.29 (42.49)     2:04.05 (44.76)     2:44.30 (40.25)
 17 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:49.12    2:49.32        
                  39.77     1:21.73 (41.96)     2:06.34 (44.61)     2:49.32 (42.98)
 18 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:55.52        
                  34.80     1:17.68 (42.88)     2:05.18 (47.50)     2:55.52 (50.34)
 19 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:03.47        
                  36.82     1:23.58 (46.76)     2:15.41 (51.83)     3:03.47 (48.06)
 20 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:11.09        
                  40.03     1:27.18 (47.15)     2:19.20 (52.02)     3:11.09 (51.89)
 -- Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:27.91         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:19.82    2:14.96        
                  28.56     1:02.46 (33.90)     1:45.43 (42.97)     2:14.96 (29.53)
  2 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            2:13.88    2:17.18        
                  29.74     1:04.43 (34.69)     1:47.46 (43.03)     2:17.18 (29.72)
  3 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR               2:19.89    2:18.83        
                  29.18     1:05.68 (36.50)     1:47.59 (41.91)     2:18.83 (31.24)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:19.89        
                  29.31     1:04.05 (34.74)     1:49.14 (45.09)     2:19.89 (30.75)
  5 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.16    2:23.64        
                  29.45     1:06.30 (36.85)     1:51.36 (45.06)     2:23.64 (32.28)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:24.02        
                  30.65     1:06.73 (36.08)     1:50.91 (44.18)     2:24.02 (33.11)
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:24.79        
                  31.49     1:08.17 (36.68)     1:51.67 (43.50)     2:24.79 (33.12)
  8 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.85    2:24.94        
                  32.50     1:10.10 (37.60)     1:50.96 (40.86)     2:24.94 (33.98)
  9 Thompson, Solomon   14 Empire-MR            2:26.11    2:24.98        
                  32.60     1:10.06 (37.46)     1:54.01 (43.95)     2:24.98 (30.97)
 10 Chen, Michael S     14 GATE-MR              2:27.75    2:26.34        
                  33.74     1:11.88 (38.14)     1:53.74 (41.86)     2:26.34 (32.60)
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.20    2:27.14        
                  34.45     1:12.50 (38.05)     1:53.28 (40.78)     2:27.14 (33.86)
 12 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:21.04    2:27.16        
                  31.98     1:09.36 (37.38)     1:53.54 (44.18)     2:27.16 (33.62)
 13 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:28.06        
                  31.23     1:09.61 (38.38)     1:53.63 (44.02)     2:28.06 (34.43)
 14 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.27    2:29.13        
                  32.34     1:10.69 (38.35)     1:56.84 (46.15)     2:29.13 (32.29)
 15 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:30.70    2:29.56        
                  31.68     1:08.97 (37.29)     1:55.57 (46.60)     2:29.56 (33.99)
 16 Callahan, Jack T    13 Empire-MR            2:33.27    2:29.62        
                  32.42     1:09.33 (36.91)     1:57.41 (48.08)     2:29.62 (32.21)
 17 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              2:34.95    2:30.17        
                  31.57     1:12.54 (40.97)     1:56.75 (44.21)     2:30.17 (33.42)
 18 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:29.89    2:30.53        
                  32.36     1:11.00 (38.64)     1:58.61 (47.61)     2:30.53 (31.92)
 19 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:31.94    2:31.43        
                  33.02     1:11.82 (38.80)     1:54.65 (42.83)     2:31.43 (36.78)
 20 Jozkowski, Evan H   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:32.19        
                  33.47     1:13.03 (39.56)     1:56.23 (43.20)     2:32.19 (35.96)
 21 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                2:42.90    2:36.14        
                  35.76     1:14.51 (38.75)     2:01.76 (47.25)     2:36.14 (34.38)
 22 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:41.08    2:40.81        
                  35.31     1:14.85 (39.54)     2:08.34 (53.49)     2:40.81 (32.47)
 23 Santana, Jose R     13 LBA-MR               2:46.59    2:42.89        
                  35.34     1:17.58 (42.24)     2:05.02 (47.44)     2:42.89 (37.87)
 24 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.26        
                  35.58     1:19.42 (43.84)     2:08.54 (49.12)     2:43.26 (34.72)
 25 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:53.94    2:47.94        
                  33.70     1:19.02 (45.32)     2:07.57 (48.55)     2:47.94 (40.37)
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D     13 Empire-MR            2:44.91    2:48.53        
                  40.19     1:22.69 (42.50)     2:14.26 (51.57)     2:48.53 (34.27)
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:51.51        
                  37.05     1:23.56 (46.51)     2:14.59 (51.03)     2:51.51 (36.92)
 28 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:49.02    2:52.82        
                  42.19     1:27.82 (45.63)     2:17.15 (49.33)     2:52.82 (35.67)
 29 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               2:58.09    2:53.06        
                  36.23     1:21.15 (44.92)     2:18.23 (57.08)     2:53.06 (34.83)
 30 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:13.75    2:55.01        
                  38.63     1:26.36 (47.73)     2:14.62 (48.26)     2:55.01 (40.39)
 31 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.77        
                  40.74     1:29.31 (48.57)     2:18.20 (48.89)     2:55.77 (37.57)
 32 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                2:50.22    2:56.98        
                  42.98     1:27.13 (44.15)     2:18.83 (51.70)     2:56.98 (38.15)
 33 Thornton, Liam S    13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:42.01        
                  51.19     1:48.23 (57.04)   2:54.50 (1:06.27)     3:42.01 (47.51)
 -- Chen, Alan          14 GATE-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
                  31.94     1:14.38 (42.44)     2:04.09 (49.71)          DQ (39.49)
 -- Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.70     1:20.88 (44.18)     2:07.17 (46.29)          DQ (36.79)
 -- Foti, Trevor M      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.15     1:21.34 (42.19)     2:17.71 (56.37)          DQ (37.26)
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:34.34         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.47    4:45.46        
                  30.84     1:06.19 (35.35)     1:42.44 (36.25)     2:17.36 (34.92)
        3:00.76 (43.40)     3:44.24 (43.48)     4:15.38 (31.14)     4:45.46 (30.08)
  2 Moss, Eric W        14 Empire-MR            4:42.71    4:50.07        
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)     1:44.58 (36.84)     2:19.81 (35.23)
        3:03.23 (43.42)     3:46.89 (43.66)     4:19.49 (32.60)     4:50.07 (30.58)
  3 Flannery, Aidan J   14 Empire-MR            5:05.10    4:57.35        
                  31.40     1:08.31 (36.91)     1:46.32 (38.01)     2:23.49 (37.17)
        3:07.81 (44.32)     3:50.73 (42.92)     4:24.03 (33.30)     4:57.35 (33.32)
  4 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:00.54    5:01.79        
                  32.11     1:10.54 (38.43)     1:47.88 (37.34)     2:26.64 (38.76)
        3:09.09 (42.45)     3:50.89 (41.80)     4:26.85 (35.96)     5:01.79 (34.94)
  5 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            5:01.77    5:02.91        
                  32.65     1:10.56 (37.91)     1:50.42 (39.86)     2:27.99 (37.57)
        3:11.12 (43.13)     3:54.93 (43.81)     4:30.47 (35.54)     5:02.91 (32.44)
  6 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               5:22.48    5:11.24        
                  31.23     1:08.41 (37.18)     1:48.20 (39.79)     2:28.07 (39.87)
        3:14.33 (46.26)     4:01.21 (46.88)     4:36.84 (35.63)     5:11.24 (34.40)
  7 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            4:54.10    5:14.11        
                  32.40     1:13.66 (41.26)     1:49.60 (35.94)     2:26.38 (36.78)
        3:13.60 (47.22)     4:00.14 (46.54)     4:37.49 (37.35)     5:14.11 (36.62)
  8 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               5:55.00    5:42.52        
                  36.86     1:20.05 (43.19)     2:01.78 (41.73)     2:43.30 (41.52)
        3:38.64 (55.34)     4:32.14 (53.50)     5:08.35 (36.21)     5:42.52 (34.17)
  9 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            6:01.29    5:50.72        
                  39.92     1:30.00 (50.08)     2:14.49 (44.49)     2:58.90 (44.41)
        3:47.15 (48.25)     4:35.27 (48.12)     5:13.42 (38.15)     5:50.72 (37.30)
 -- Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.24         NS        
 -- Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:13.21         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim       22 LBA-MR                 21.55      21.71        
  2 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                  21.51      21.92        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  21.18      22.15        
  4 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    22.45      22.98        
  5 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      23.19        
  6 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  24.61      23.76        
  7 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.72      23.84        
  8 Ruiz, Jonathan J    17 Express Swimming-MR    23.65      24.14        
  9 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  24.77      24.39        
 10 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.53        
 11 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.55        
 12 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 24.94      24.60        
 13 Nussen, Adam K      26 Express Swimming-MR    24.10      24.67        
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 25.58      24.88        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.17        
 16 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 25.47      25.29        
 17 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR              26.16      25.32        
 18 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    24.99      25.43        
 19 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  26.20      25.45        
 20 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                  25.88      25.59        
 21 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                25.70      25.80        
 22 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                  26.62      25.95        
 23 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.81      25.96        
 24 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 26.30      25.97        
 25 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      25.98        
 26 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      26.00        
 27 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                27.00      26.24        
 28 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR              27.00      26.51        
 29 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR                 27.72      27.46        
 30 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      28.03        
 31 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      28.05        
 32 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.33        
 33 Lennon, Eddie E     15 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      28.36        
 34 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.99      28.45        
 35 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                29.44      28.75        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                24.20         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.33         NS        
 -- Meagher, Finnian     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.45         NS        
 -- Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR                 25.62         NS        
 -- Berdolt, Jack P     16 CSC-MR                 27.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim       22 LBA-MR                 47.48      47.62        
                  22.87       47.62 (24.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                  46.90      48.10        
                  23.00       48.10 (25.10)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR    48.79      49.47        
                  23.90       49.47 (25.57)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  45.90      49.78        
                  23.17       49.78 (26.61)                                        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                52.56      51.58        
                  24.89       51.58 (26.69)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR              50.01      51.80        
                  18.74       51.80 (33.06)                                        
  7 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              50.76      51.85        
                  24.81       51.85 (27.04)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR    51.20      51.93        
                  24.88       51.93 (27.05)                                        
  9 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  53.61      52.14        
                  25.29       52.14 (26.85)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 53.24      52.77        
                  24.75       52.77 (28.02)                                        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 53.21      52.81        
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)                                        
 12 Nussen, Adam K      26 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      52.97        
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)                                        
 13 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 49.70      53.05        
                  24.80       53.05 (28.25)                                        
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  55.87      53.90        
                  26.13       53.90 (27.77)                                        
 15 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                  54.50      54.22        
                  25.91       54.22 (28.31)                                        
 16 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                  56.52      55.63        
                  26.55       55.63 (29.08)                                        
 17 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.83      55.74        
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)                                        
 18 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR              56.73      56.02        
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)                                        
 19 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR                 56.84      56.68        
                  27.23       56.68 (29.45)                                        
 20 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                57.10      57.05        
                  27.18       57.05 (29.87)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR                 59.29      58.47        
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)                                        
 22 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                  55.42      58.52        
                  27.50       58.52 (31.02)                                        
 23 Berdolt, Jack P     16 CSC-MR               1:00.07      58.53        
                  27.85       58.53 (30.68)                                        
 24 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      59.25        
                  28.04       59.25 (31.21)                                        
 25 Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                1:01.03      59.73        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
 26 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:03.11    1:02.76        
                  30.08     1:02.76 (32.68)                                        
 27 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            1:04.79    1:04.33        
                  30.66     1:04.33 (33.67)                                        
 28 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:08.37        
                  32.37     1:08.37 (36.00)                                        
 29 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:08.92        
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)                                        
 30 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:13.78    1:09.39        
                  31.92     1:09.39 (37.47)                                        
 31 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:10.45    1:11.16        
                  33.78     1:11.16 (37.38)                                        
 -- Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                58.68         NS        
 -- Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    54.61         NS        
 -- Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR                 55.87         NS        
 -- Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 54.70         NS        
 -- Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  52.63         NS        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.54         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.61    1:50.10        
                  25.12       53.04 (27.92)     1:21.53 (28.49)     1:50.10 (28.57)
  2 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               1:51.29    1:52.54        
                  25.42       53.93 (28.51)     1:23.43 (29.50)     1:52.54 (29.11)
  3 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.61    1:52.55        
                  25.46       53.62 (28.16)     1:23.21 (29.59)     1:52.55 (29.34)
  4 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:55.32    1:53.95        
                  25.68       54.71 (29.03)     1:24.41 (29.70)     1:53.95 (29.54)
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               1:56.21    1:54.78        
                  25.87       54.52 (28.65)     1:24.41 (29.89)     1:54.78 (30.37)
  6 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:58.47    1:55.38        
                  25.87       54.68 (28.81)     1:24.87 (30.19)     1:55.38 (30.51)
  7 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.99    1:55.92        
                  27.08       55.94 (28.86)     1:26.00 (30.06)     1:55.92 (29.92)
  8 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.67    1:56.25        
                  26.43       55.62 (29.19)     1:25.62 (30.00)     1:56.25 (30.63)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:57.90    1:56.28        
                  26.49       55.85 (29.36)     1:26.32 (30.47)     1:56.28 (29.96)
 10 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:58.05    1:59.68        
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:29.21 (31.51)     1:59.68 (30.47)
 11 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.25    2:00.07        
                  26.95       58.32 (31.37)     1:30.29 (31.97)     2:00.07 (29.78)
 12 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:00.41    2:00.97        
                  27.58       58.28 (30.70)     1:29.73 (31.45)     2:00.97 (31.24)
 13 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.79    2:01.40        
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:29.55 (31.94)     2:01.40 (31.85)
 14 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:06.48    2:02.19        
                  28.31       58.85 (30.54)     1:30.25 (31.40)     2:02.19 (31.94)
 15 Ruiz, Jonathan J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.09    2:02.82        
                  27.55       59.08 (31.53)     1:30.63 (31.55)     2:02.82 (32.19)
 16 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.16    2:03.66        
                  26.82       57.22 (30.40)     1:30.14 (32.92)     2:03.66 (33.52)
 17 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            2:08.45    2:05.40        
                  27.82       58.96 (31.14)     1:31.90 (32.94)     2:05.40 (33.50)
 18 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:09.73    2:06.09        
                  28.40     1:00.34 (31.94)     1:33.63 (33.29)     2:06.09 (32.46)
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:10.08    2:06.31        
                  27.40       58.61 (31.21)     1:32.75 (34.14)     2:06.31 (33.56)
 20 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:10.40    2:11.03        
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)     1:37.10 (34.34)     2:11.03 (33.93)
 21 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:11.30        
                  28.09     1:02.91 (34.82)     1:38.26 (35.35)     2:11.30 (33.04)
 22 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.01    2:14.61        
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)     1:40.14 (35.28)     2:14.61 (34.47)
 -- Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               2:05.43         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.67    4:58.35        
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)     1:26.97 (30.80)     1:57.96 (30.99)
        2:28.12 (30.16)     2:58.37 (30.25)     3:28.92 (30.55)     4:00.12 (31.20)
        4:30.29 (30.17)     4:58.35 (28.06)                                        
  2 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.35    4:58.55        
                  27.40       56.76 (29.36)     1:27.32 (30.56)     1:58.19 (30.87)
        2:29.21 (31.02)     3:00.04 (30.83)     3:31.54 (31.50)     4:01.99 (30.45)
        4:31.44 (29.45)     4:58.55 (27.11)                                        
  3 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.43    5:10.17        
                  28.05       57.83 (29.78)     1:28.41 (30.58)     1:59.67 (31.26)
        2:31.55 (31.88)     3:03.43 (31.88)     3:35.83 (32.40)     4:08.00 (32.17)
        4:39.65 (31.65)     5:10.17 (30.52)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:21.21    5:27.20        
                  29.36     1:01.80 (32.44)     1:34.85 (33.05)     2:08.34 (33.49)
        2:41.41 (33.07)     3:15.53 (34.12)     3:49.06 (33.53)     4:22.44 (33.38)
        4:55.44 (33.00)     5:27.20 (31.76)                                        
  5 Nussen, Adam K      26 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.00    5:28.21        
                  28.23       59.31 (31.08)     1:31.65 (32.34)     2:04.78 (33.13)
        2:38.30 (33.52)     3:11.99 (33.69)     3:45.92 (33.93)     4:20.09 (34.17)
        4:54.76 (34.67)     5:28.21 (33.45)                                        
  6 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:39.09    5:36.48        
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)     1:37.36 (33.97)     2:11.38 (34.02)
        2:45.92 (34.54)     3:20.50 (34.58)     3:54.86 (34.36)     4:29.48 (34.62)
        5:03.82 (34.34)     5:36.48 (32.66)                                        
  7 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               6:15.00    5:36.78        
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)     1:38.98 (34.22)     2:14.08 (35.10)
        2:48.42 (34.34)     3:22.94 (34.52)     3:56.71 (33.77)     4:30.23 (33.52)
        5:04.01 (33.78)     5:36.78 (32.77)                                        
  8 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR                 NT    5:51.94        
                  30.12     1:04.20 (34.08)     1:39.55 (35.35)     2:15.09 (35.54)
        2:51.82 (36.73)     3:28.65 (36.83)     4:06.33 (37.68)     4:43.10 (36.77)
        5:18.14 (35.04)     5:51.94 (33.80)                                        
  9 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.01    5:54.60        
                  30.71     1:05.26 (34.55)     1:41.04 (35.78)     2:16.91 (35.87)
        2:53.22 (36.31)     3:29.17 (35.95)     4:05.87 (36.70)     4:43.06 (37.19)
        5:19.26 (36.20)     5:54.60 (35.34)                                        
 10 Babyak, Christophe  11 Empire-MR            6:32.93    6:40.82        
                  34.05     1:13.16 (39.11)     1:53.89 (40.73)     2:35.00 (41.11)
        3:16.12 (41.12)     3:57.18 (41.06)     4:39.10 (41.92)     5:20.20 (41.10)
        6:01.25 (41.05)     6:40.82 (39.57)                                        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.83    6:41.10        
                  34.59     1:14.23 (39.64)     1:54.77 (40.54)     2:35.85 (41.08)
        3:17.00 (41.15)     3:58.67 (41.67)     4:39.74 (41.07)     5:21.14 (41.40)
        6:02.36 (41.22)     6:41.10 (38.74)                                        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            5:28.09         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                  50.08      51.89        
                  25.09       51.89 (26.80)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.15        
                  27.40       56.15 (28.75)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  57.23      56.95        
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 58.28      57.88        
                  28.13       57.88 (29.75)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR              56.99      58.62        
                  28.88       58.62 (29.74)                                        
  6 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR              55.09      59.85        
                  29.12       59.85 (30.73)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR              59.21    1:00.11        
                  29.82     1:00.11 (30.29)                                        
  8 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.53    1:00.37        
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)                                        
  9 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              58.35    1:01.27        
                  29.59     1:01.27 (31.68)                                        
 10 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:01.67        
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)                                        
 11 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR              59.73    1:01.70        
                  30.56     1:01.70 (31.14)                                        
 12 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              56.49    1:01.72        
                  29.16     1:01.72 (32.56)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:02.02        
                  30.30     1:02.02 (31.72)                                        
 14 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:02.59        
                  30.78     1:02.59 (31.81)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.27    1:02.62        
                  30.64     1:02.62 (31.98)                                        
 16 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            1:00.91    1:02.92        
                  30.99     1:02.92 (31.93)                                        
 17 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:01.21    1:03.08        
                  30.65     1:03.08 (32.43)                                        
 18 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:03.97        
                  30.85     1:03.97 (33.12)                                        
 19 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            1:08.52    1:04.40        
                  30.51     1:04.40 (33.89)                                        
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:04.99        
                  31.67     1:04.99 (33.32)                                        
 21 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:05.25        
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            1:00.51    1:05.40        
                  31.76     1:05.40 (33.64)                                        
 23 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:05.56        
                  31.66     1:05.56 (33.90)                                        
 24 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:06.31        
                  32.47     1:06.31 (33.84)                                        
 25 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.75        
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 26 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:06.85        
                  32.73     1:06.85 (34.12)                                        
 27 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.30        
                  32.71     1:07.30 (34.59)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               1:09.19    1:09.47        
                  34.38     1:09.47 (35.09)                                        
 29 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:08.86    1:10.44        
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)                                        
 30 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:10.79        
                  34.67     1:10.79 (36.12)                                        
 31 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:10.88        
                  32.81     1:10.88 (38.07)                                        
 32 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:10.34    1:11.19        
                  34.24     1:11.19 (36.95)                                        
 33 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:13.62    1:14.30        
                  35.99     1:14.30 (38.31)                                        
 34 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:21.46        
                  39.78     1:21.46 (41.68)                                        
 35 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:30.37    1:29.45        
                  42.90     1:29.45 (46.55)                                        
 36 Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:35.11        
                  43.76     1:35.11 (51.35)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94         NS        
 -- Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17         NS        
 -- Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:07.44         NS        
 -- Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               1:04.77         NS        
 -- Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:04.49         NS        
 -- Cabasino, Tim       22 LBA-MR               1:03.37         NS        
 -- Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  59.32         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                1:49.72    1:53.77        
                  26.30       54.95 (28.65)     1:24.24 (29.29)     1:53.77 (29.53)
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:04.19    2:03.44        
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:30.94 (32.08)     2:03.44 (32.50)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.27    2:03.69        
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)     1:32.48 (32.10)     2:03.69 (31.21)
  4 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.91        
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)     1:33.51 (32.90)     2:05.91 (32.40)
  5 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:12.15        
                  31.64     1:04.76 (33.12)     1:38.58 (33.82)     2:12.15 (33.57)
  6 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:12.52        
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:40.11 (34.78)     2:12.52 (32.41)
  7 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    2:12.65        
                  30.91     1:04.35 (33.44)     1:38.86 (34.51)     2:12.65 (33.79)
  8 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:17.57        
                  31.60     1:05.91 (34.31)     1:41.92 (36.01)     2:17.57 (35.65)
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:17.73        
                  32.66     1:07.63 (34.97)     1:43.56 (35.93)     2:17.73 (34.17)
 10 Colletta, Michael   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.74    2:17.95        
                  33.43     1:08.58 (35.15)     1:43.59 (35.01)     2:17.95 (34.36)
 11 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            2:20.01    2:21.76        
                  33.81     1:09.86 (36.05)     1:46.04 (36.18)     2:21.76 (35.72)
 12 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:19.50    2:21.93        
                  33.45     1:09.01 (35.56)     1:45.50 (36.49)     2:21.93 (36.43)
 13 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            2:24.45    2:24.32        
                  33.22     1:09.28 (36.06)     1:46.65 (37.37)     2:24.32 (37.67)
 14 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:32.00    2:24.56        
                  33.42     1:10.68 (37.26)     1:48.42 (37.74)     2:24.56 (36.14)
 15 Hyer, Robert J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.15    2:24.70        
                  33.83     1:09.43 (35.60)     1:47.12 (37.69)     2:24.70 (37.58)
 16 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:25.97        
                  34.26     1:11.17 (36.91)     1:48.86 (37.69)     2:25.97 (37.11)
 17 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:27.05        
                  34.73     1:12.85 (38.12)     1:50.39 (37.54)     2:27.05 (36.66)
 18 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:35.98        
                  34.63     1:14.18 (39.55)     1:56.12 (41.94)     2:35.98 (39.86)
 19 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.53        
                  36.68     1:17.29 (40.61)     1:59.77 (42.48)     2:41.53 (41.76)
 20 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               3:03.21    2:56.16        
                  41.63     1:26.48 (44.85)     2:12.18 (45.70)     2:56.16 (43.98)
 -- Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               2:18.90         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:03.82    1:05.24        
                  30.58     1:05.24 (34.66)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.65        
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.47        
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)                                        
  4 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:07.81        
                  31.87     1:07.81 (35.94)                                        
  5 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:08.05        
                  31.82     1:08.05 (36.23)                                        
  6 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.76    1:09.19        
                  32.25     1:09.19 (36.94)                                        
  7 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:09.38        
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)                                        
  8 Berdolt, Jack P     16 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:13.30        
                  33.88     1:13.30 (39.42)                                        
  9 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:14.03        
                  34.84     1:14.03 (39.19)                                        
 10 Zhou, Winfield      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:14.14        
                  35.27     1:14.14 (38.87)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:14.73    1:15.25        
                  34.90     1:15.25 (40.35)                                        
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:15.28        
                  35.80     1:15.28 (39.48)                                        
 13 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:18.82    1:15.47        
                  35.33     1:15.47 (40.14)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:16.29        
                  35.73     1:16.29 (40.56)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:19.59    1:18.26        
                  36.52     1:18.26 (41.74)                                        
 16 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:18.27        
                  37.10     1:18.27 (41.17)                                        
 17 Lennon, Eddie E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:19.95        
                  36.37     1:19.95 (43.58)                                        
 18 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:20.68        
                  38.44     1:20.68 (42.24)                                        
 19 Dorsky, David J     15 Empire-MR            1:20.56    1:22.85        
                  39.65     1:22.85 (43.20)                                        
 20 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:24.67        
                  38.61     1:24.67 (46.06)                                        
 21 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:25.02        
                  40.56     1:25.02 (44.46)                                        
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:29.02    1:26.51        
                  40.72     1:26.51 (45.79)                                        
 -- Lee, Desmond        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:15.05    2:23.18        
                  32.03     1:07.90 (35.87)     1:45.42 (37.52)     2:23.18 (37.76)
  2 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:28.45    2:23.75        
                  31.98     1:07.88 (35.90)     1:45.20 (37.32)     2:23.75 (38.55)
  3 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:21.43    2:24.31        
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)     1:47.72 (38.02)     2:24.31 (36.59)
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:24.36        
                  32.05     1:09.11 (37.06)     1:47.30 (38.19)     2:24.36 (37.06)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            2:21.13    2:24.89        
                  32.93     1:10.18 (37.25)     1:47.66 (37.48)     2:24.89 (37.23)
  6 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.64    2:25.21        
                  33.08     1:10.03 (36.95)     1:48.35 (38.32)     2:25.21 (36.86)
  7 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            2:30.91    2:28.97        
                  34.63     1:13.08 (38.45)     1:51.14 (38.06)     2:28.97 (37.83)
  8 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.04    2:29.16        
                  34.32     1:12.42 (38.10)     1:51.25 (38.83)     2:29.16 (37.91)
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:30.38        
                  33.80     1:11.46 (37.66)     1:50.50 (39.04)     2:30.38 (39.88)
 10 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:39.76    2:30.41        
                  33.68     1:12.01 (38.33)     1:51.30 (39.29)     2:30.41 (39.11)
 11 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:28.02    2:31.12        
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     1:51.40 (39.54)     2:31.12 (39.72)
 12 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:28.08    2:32.70        
                  34.52     1:12.87 (38.35)     1:52.45 (39.58)     2:32.70 (40.25)
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:33.86        
                  34.15     1:12.60 (38.45)     1:52.79 (40.19)     2:33.86 (41.07)
 14 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:43.17    2:34.37        
                  34.35     1:13.89 (39.54)     1:54.07 (40.18)     2:34.37 (40.30)
 15 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               2:29.21    2:34.60        
                  33.79     1:12.52 (38.73)     1:52.72 (40.20)     2:34.60 (41.88)
 16 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:40.22    2:35.68        
                  35.02     1:13.98 (38.96)     1:54.56 (40.58)     2:35.68 (41.12)
 17 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:37.57        
                  35.04     1:16.06 (41.02)     1:56.31 (40.25)     2:37.57 (41.26)
 18 Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:31.30    2:37.84        
                  34.41     1:14.18 (39.77)     1:55.59 (41.41)     2:37.84 (42.25)
 19 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                2:36.43    2:39.18        
                  35.56     1:16.06 (40.50)     1:58.27 (42.21)     2:39.18 (40.91)
 20 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:57.33    2:39.31        
                  35.57     1:15.26 (39.69)     1:57.46 (42.20)     2:39.31 (41.85)
 21 Berdolt, Jack P     16 CSC-MR               2:48.00    2:42.47        
                  35.57     1:16.45 (40.88)     1:59.17 (42.72)     2:42.47 (43.30)
 22 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:45.29    2:44.70        
                  37.14     1:19.79 (42.65)     2:02.78 (42.99)     2:44.70 (41.92)
 23 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:39.56    2:45.68        
                  35.87     1:17.25 (41.38)     2:01.45 (44.20)     2:45.68 (44.23)
 24 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               3:13.58    2:48.15        
                  38.30     1:20.96 (42.66)     2:04.58 (43.62)     2:48.15 (43.57)
 25 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.58    2:48.78        
                  38.09     1:22.60 (44.51)     2:07.23 (44.63)     2:48.78 (41.55)
 26 Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              3:05.45    2:59.68        
                  38.47     1:23.07 (44.60)     2:10.41 (47.34)     2:59.68 (49.27)
 -- Rubio, Reid C       15 IA-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
                  37.62     1:19.32 (41.70)     2:03.31 (43.99)          DQ (43.62)
 -- Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:48.92         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim       22 LBA-MR                 50.40      51.37        
                  23.77       51.37 (27.60)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      53.74        
                  25.15       53.74 (28.59)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 IA-MR                  52.11      54.48        
                  24.38       54.48 (30.10)                                        
  4 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                59.67      57.91        
                  26.93       57.91 (30.98)                                        
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  59.04      58.69        
                  27.54       58.69 (31.15)                                        
  6 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 56.63      59.40        
                  26.89       59.40 (32.51)                                        
  7 Nussen, Adam K      26 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      59.77        
                  27.61       59.77 (32.16)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               1:00.13    1:00.01        
                  27.11     1:00.01 (32.90)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95    1:00.55        
                  28.15     1:00.55 (32.40)                                        
 10 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:00.57        
                  28.49     1:00.57 (32.08)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Jonathan J    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.86    1:00.62        
                  27.70     1:00.62 (32.92)                                        
 12 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:03.09    1:01.41        
                  28.89     1:01.41 (32.52)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.86        
                  28.09     1:01.86 (33.77)                                        
 14 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.14        
                  28.20     1:02.14 (33.94)                                        
 15 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.66        
                  28.81     1:02.66 (33.85)                                        
 16 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:02.84        
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)                                        
 17 Weisglass, Marc L   15 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:04.13        
                  29.94     1:04.13 (34.19)                                        
 18 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:04.96        
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)                                        
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:05.19        
                  29.54     1:05.19 (35.65)                                        
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.84        
                  29.91     1:05.84 (35.93)                                        
 21 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:07.13    1:06.28        
                  30.79     1:06.28 (35.49)                                        
 22 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:07.90    1:07.44        
                  30.51     1:07.44 (36.93)                                        
 23 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:11.74        
                  32.59     1:11.74 (39.15)                                        
 24 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:16.04        
                  33.78     1:16.04 (42.26)                                        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:17.30        
                  35.96     1:17.30 (41.34)                                        
 26 Lennon, Eddie E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.16    1:17.97        
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)                                        
 27 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.38        
                  35.33     1:18.38 (43.05)                                        
 28 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:21.72        
                  35.94     1:21.72 (45.78)                                        
 29 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.96        
                  34.85     1:21.96 (47.11)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54         NS        
 -- Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:11.55         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  18 Empire-MR            1:57.16    2:03.47        
                  27.92       59.63 (31.71)     1:31.60 (31.97)     2:03.47 (31.87)
  2 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:03.59    2:03.91        
                  27.93     1:00.33 (32.40)     1:32.33 (32.00)     2:03.91 (31.58)
  3 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:07.32    2:05.28        
                  27.77       59.47 (31.70)     1:32.31 (32.84)     2:05.28 (32.97)
  4 Ansehl, William Z   16 Empire-MR            2:11.18    2:10.73        
                  30.36     1:03.72 (33.36)     1:37.02 (33.30)     2:10.73 (33.71)
  5 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:06.61    2:10.76        
                  28.95     1:01.59 (32.64)     1:35.71 (34.12)     2:10.76 (35.05)
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:13.84    2:12.47        
                  28.31     1:02.58 (34.27)     1:37.76 (35.18)     2:12.47 (34.71)
  7 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:08.28    2:13.12        
                  28.70     1:02.34 (33.64)     1:37.52 (35.18)     2:13.12 (35.60)
  8 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:16.90    2:13.72        
                  29.07     1:03.84 (34.77)     1:39.80 (35.96)     2:13.72 (33.92)
  9 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:13.55    2:14.83        
                  29.15     1:03.65 (34.50)     1:38.48 (34.83)     2:14.83 (36.35)
 10 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:10.52    2:16.49        
                  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)     1:39.30 (36.23)     2:16.49 (37.19)
 11 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:16.79        
                  29.23     1:03.77 (34.54)     1:40.69 (36.92)     2:16.79 (36.10)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:35.11    2:17.97        
                  29.54     1:04.35 (34.81)     1:41.57 (37.22)     2:17.97 (36.40)
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar      16 Empire-MR            2:21.06    2:20.04        
                  30.55     1:05.66 (35.11)     1:43.59 (37.93)     2:20.04 (36.45)
 14 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:25.01    2:20.40        
                  30.10     1:05.02 (34.92)     1:41.66 (36.64)     2:20.40 (38.74)
 15 Semenuk, Logan C    14 Empire-MR            2:16.24    2:21.55        
                  31.85     1:07.15 (35.30)     1:43.41 (36.26)     2:21.55 (38.14)
 16 McFarland, Charlie  16 Empire-MR            2:16.44    2:21.67        
                  28.65     1:04.19 (35.54)     1:42.94 (38.75)     2:21.67 (38.73)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:23.80    2:22.34        
                  30.15     1:06.25 (36.10)     1:45.22 (38.97)     2:22.34 (37.12)
 18 Ruggiero, Joseph A  16 Empire-MR            2:21.72    2:23.35        
                  31.01     1:07.29 (36.28)     1:45.10 (37.81)     2:23.35 (38.25)
 19 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:24.07        
                  31.33     1:08.11 (36.78)     1:45.71 (37.60)     2:24.07 (38.36)
 20 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               2:36.57    2:27.51        
                  31.64     1:09.66 (38.02)     1:48.75 (39.09)     2:27.51 (38.76)
 21 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:32.37    2:28.42        
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)     1:49.02 (39.51)     2:28.42 (39.40)
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:46.46        
                  34.46     1:15.64 (41.18)     2:01.15 (45.51)     2:46.46 (45.31)
 23 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:45.82    2:50.76        
                  30.95     1:11.22 (40.27)     1:59.99 (48.77)     2:50.76 (50.77)
 24 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:51.59        
                  35.71     1:22.38 (46.67)     2:09.83 (47.45)     2:51.59 (41.76)
 -- Gougelmann, David    9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:21.37         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.99    2:13.18        
                  28.34     1:03.56 (35.22)     1:42.26 (38.70)     2:13.18 (30.92)
  2 Neri, Nicholas J    14 IA-MR                2:15.08    2:13.75        
                  29.38     1:04.81 (35.43)     1:44.95 (40.14)     2:13.75 (28.80)
  3 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:19.79    2:15.57        
                  27.55     1:02.63 (35.08)     1:45.36 (42.73)     2:15.57 (30.21)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:18.47    2:16.19        
                  29.05     1:03.71 (34.66)     1:45.93 (42.22)     2:16.19 (30.26)
  5 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:18.87    2:21.94        
                  30.08     1:08.19 (38.11)     1:50.32 (42.13)     2:21.94 (31.62)
  6 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                2:27.35    2:23.05        
                  30.21     1:07.14 (36.93)     1:51.07 (43.93)     2:23.05 (31.98)
  7 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.38    2:24.29        
                  31.49     1:08.86 (37.37)     1:53.06 (44.20)     2:24.29 (31.23)
  8 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:24.03    2:24.83        
                  30.81     1:08.52 (37.71)     1:51.94 (43.42)     2:24.83 (32.89)
  9 Galarza, Matthew G  15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:47.09        
                  33.91     1:14.68 (40.77)     2:11.71 (57.03)     2:47.09 (35.38)
 -- Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                2:23.45         NS        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.07         NS        
 -- Bulik, Michael A    15 LBA-MR               2:23.45         NS        
 -- Ye, William         15 IA-MR                2:12.18         NS        
 -- Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:15.15         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.21    4:29.55        
                  28.15     1:01.87 (33.72)     1:38.09 (36.22)     2:12.59 (34.50)
        2:49.79 (37.20)     3:29.12 (39.33)     4:00.36 (31.24)     4:29.55 (29.19)
  2 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:01.90    4:57.72        
                  30.85     1:07.83 (36.98)     1:45.25 (37.42)     2:22.55 (37.30)
        3:06.81 (44.26)     3:51.11 (44.30)     4:24.63 (33.52)     4:57.72 (33.09)
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:08.09        
                  33.66     1:13.11 (39.45)     1:52.77 (39.66)     2:31.08 (38.31)
        3:16.51 (45.43)     4:01.94 (45.43)     4:36.01 (34.07)     5:08.09 (32.08)
  4 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:08.26        
                  32.61     1:10.51 (37.90)     1:49.80 (39.29)     2:29.16 (39.36)
        3:16.38 (47.22)     4:03.32 (46.94)     4:36.20 (32.88)     5:08.26 (32.06)
  5 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            5:13.21    5:12.73        
                  33.52     1:14.86 (41.34)     1:52.19 (37.33)     2:32.10 (39.91)
        3:18.12 (46.02)     4:05.57 (47.45)     4:38.85 (33.28)     5:12.73 (33.88)
  6 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR                 NT    5:19.64        
                  32.78     1:14.97 (42.19)     1:55.66 (40.69)     2:35.01 (39.35)
        3:23.55 (48.54)     4:12.12 (48.57)     4:46.51 (34.39)     5:19.64 (33.13)
 -- Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            4:38.60         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.13        
                  25.93       54.13 (28.20)                                        
  2 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.18        
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)                                        
  3 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.52        
                  29.74     1:01.52 (31.78)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.43        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.66        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.79        
                  44.91     1:34.79 (49.88)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Conor J  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.71        
                  35.93     1:16.00 (40.07)     1:56.85 (40.85)     2:33.71 (36.86)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.42        
  2 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.85        
  3 O'Connell, Maggie   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.21        
  4 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.95        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.89        
  2 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                    NT      35.23        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.19        
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)     1:42.28 (38.31)     2:21.19 (38.91)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.32        
                  27.61     1:01.87 (34.26)     1:40.30 (38.43)     2:10.32 (30.02)