Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/24/2014 10:48 AM
       2014 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/21/2014 to 11/22/2014       
                              Sanction #: 141100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              33.90      34.19 SILV   
  2 Connor, Madison A          8 LIAC-MR                35.47      36.05        
  3 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.29        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                38.88      37.13        
  5 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                38.67      37.15        
  6 Kang, Madison              8 BBSC-MR                42.90      39.52        
  7 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.35      41.80        
  8 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                46.47      42.38        
  9 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      43.02        
 10 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      46.31        
 11 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                49.99      46.77        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      47.03        
 13 Massimo, Angelina M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02      48.60        
 14 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:02.34        
 15 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              1:10.22    1:02.65        
 16 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:07.47        
 -- Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.88 (40.63)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:27.43    1:20.49        
                  38.14     1:20.49 (42.35)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.65        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:23.74        
                  38.24     1:23.74 (45.50)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:26.29        
                  41.68     1:26.29 (44.61)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.13    1:32.90        
                  42.84     1:32.90 (50.06)                                        
  7 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.50    1:33.23        
                  42.29     1:33.23 (50.94)                                        
  8 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              1:39.82    1:35.71        
                  45.48     1:35.71 (50.23)                                        
  9 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:38.75        
                  45.56     1:38.75 (53.19)                                        
 10 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.40    1:41.87        
                  46.52     1:41.87 (55.35)                                        
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.17    1:44.56        
                  49.96     1:44.56 (54.60)                                        
 12 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR               1:49.00    1:45.98        
 13 Demirci, Morgan            8 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:51.81        
                  51.40   1:51.81 (1:00.41)                                        
 14 Massimo, Angelina M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.49    1:51.85        
                  50.84   1:51.85 (1:01.01)                                        
 15 Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:56.71        
 16 Schroeder, Mary            7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.08        
                  57.87   2:07.08 (1:09.21)                                        
 17 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.73    2:12.50        
 18 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:21.01        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                44.37      41.71 SILV   
  2 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                44.38      41.89 SILV   
  3 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      43.69        
  4 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.03      49.23        
  5 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      50.56        
  6 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.91      51.34        
  7 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      51.74        
  8 Massimo, Angelina M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.32        
  9 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR                55.32      55.57        
 10 Griffin, Amelia            7 HAA-MR                 51.72      55.87        
 11 Demirci, Morgan            8 HAA-MR                 50.00      57.62        
 12 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                58.88      57.63        
 13 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71      59.69        
 14 Tan, Shanel E              6 BBSC-MR              1:15.22    1:01.91        
 -- Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Connor, Madison A          8 LIAC-MR                42.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Schroeder, Mary            7 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:46.33    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.74     1:31.18 (46.44)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.36     1:32.01 (47.65)                                        
  3 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.52    1:32.51 SILV   
                  45.91     1:32.51 (46.60)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.65    1:42.19        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:45.21        
  6 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61    1:46.90        
                  51.84     1:46.90 (55.06)                                        
  7 Dorrough, Hope H           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.89        
  8 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.17    1:56.85        
                  56.31   1:56.85 (1:00.54)                                        
  9 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:00.68        
                  52.24   2:00.68 (1:08.44)                                        
 10 Massimo, Angelina M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:08.31        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:12.02        
                1:01.22   2:12.02 (1:10.80)                                        
 -- Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.50          DQ (58.95)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                50.56      50.19        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                54.23      50.88        
  3 Kang, Madison              8 BBSC-MR              1:05.02      52.81        
  4 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.05      55.94        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70      56.18        
  6 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27      57.60        
  7 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              1:06.01      58.43        
  8 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      58.47        
  9 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:08.68        
 10 Rametra, Alisha S          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.38    1:09.63        
 11 Tonna, Lucy E              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:12.44        
 12 Glazebnik, Julia T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.71    1:12.67        
 13 Daspinar, Elif             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:38.36        
 -- Cahalane, Erin C           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.09 SILV   
                  52.56     1:48.09 (55.53)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              2:05.27    1:56.47        
                  55.59   1:56.47 (1:00.88)                                        
  3 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.47    2:00.33        
                  58.74   2:00.33 (1:01.59)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:03.65        
                  59.46   2:03.65 (1:04.19)                                        
  5 Rezler, Kristina           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:04.95        
                  59.78   2:04.95 (1:05.17)                                        
  6 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:08.68        
                1:01.24   2:08.68 (1:07.44)                                        
  7 Demirci, Morgan            8 HAA-MR               2:28.54    2:12.08        
                1:03.47   2:12.08 (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Connor, Madison A          8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.61        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Mary            7 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              37.50      39.87 SILV   
  2 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR                41.20      41.31 SILV   
  3 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR                46.65      41.73 SILV   
  4 Amato, Dorothy R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.28      43.10 SILV   
  5 Connor, Madison A          8 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.30        
  6 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR                57.77      56.24        
  7 Kang, Madison              8 BBSC-MR              1:00.02      57.26        
 -- Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              1:10.22        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R              8 BBSC-MR              1:38.30    1:36.34 SILV   
                  43.98     1:36.34 (52.36)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:54.06    1:41.35        
                  46.73     1:41.35 (54.62)                                        
  3 Johannesen, Charlotte      8 BBSC-MR              2:07.77    2:09.20        
                1:00.35   2:09.20 (1:08.85)                                        
  4 Raber, Julia               7 BBSC-MR              2:32.22    2:25.32        
                1:08.63   2:25.32 (1:16.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.01 JO     
  2 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                32.93      30.89 JO     
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.10 SILV   
  4 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                32.47      32.12 SILV   
  5 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.18 SILV   
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR                 33.29      32.64 SILV   
  7 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                31.22      32.76 SILV   
  8 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.94 SILV   
  9 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 33.14      33.33 SILV   
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.40 SILV   
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       33.34      33.64 SILV   
 12 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR                35.49      33.67 SILV   
 13 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.62      34.53 SILV   
 14 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      34.69 SILV   
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                34.60      34.82 SILV   
 16 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                34.70      34.85 SILV   
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                34.44      35.01 SILV   
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                35.44      35.41        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       36.53      35.63        
 20 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      35.90        
 21 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                48.22      35.97        
 22 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                37.37      35.99        
 23 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 35.78      36.85        
 24 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 37.86      37.03        
 25 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                40.28      37.60        
 26 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR                37.20      37.98        
 27 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                39.58      38.15        
 28 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.74        
 29 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.86      39.46        
 30 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      40.22        
 31 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR                58.22      41.25        
 32 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                40.78      41.40        
 32 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                48.88      41.40        
 34 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                45.15      42.10        
 35 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      42.19        
 36 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                40.13      42.84        
 37 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR                41.79      43.50        
 38 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                48.88      43.56        
 39 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                49.99      45.93        
 40 Beatty, Saoirse            9 LIAC-MR                44.79      46.25        
 41 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      46.65        
 42 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      47.16        
 43 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR                44.27      47.72        
 44 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR                 52.68    1:05.16        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.77 JO     
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.87 JO     
                  30.98     1:02.87 (31.89)                                        
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:04.59 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.07 (34.98)                                        
  5 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:07.13 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.13 (34.77)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:08.17 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.17 (36.20)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:08.23 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.23 (35.58)                                        
  8 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.32 (36.19)                                        
  9 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.13 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.13 (36.56)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.83 (36.92)                                        
 11 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:12.51    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.03 (36.65)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.64 (37.17)                                        
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:15.22    1:11.64 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.64 (37.79)                                        
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:18.62    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.27 (37.59)                                        
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.37 (37.80)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.40 (38.18)                                        
 17 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.26 (38.56)                                        
 18 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:16.89    1:13.50 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.50 (38.82)                                        
 19 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.57 (38.67)                                        
 20 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.28 (38.71)                                        
 21 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.57 (38.46)                                        
 22 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:16.06    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.75 (39.57)                                        
 23 Kizer, Jacquie E          10 Badger-MR            1:13.16    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.87 (39.14)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:15.45 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)                                        
 25 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.11 (40.48)                                        
 26 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.22 (40.40)                                        
 27 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.37 (40.47)                                        
 28 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:18.03    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.46 (40.80)                                        
 29 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.29 (40.83)                                        
 30 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:19.23        
                  38.06     1:19.23 (41.17)                                        
 31 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.67        
                  37.01     1:19.67 (42.66)                                        
 32 Castano, Tara M            9 UNLIA-MR             1:19.38    1:21.15        
                  37.79     1:21.15 (43.36)                                        
 33 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.92    1:22.39        
                  37.69     1:22.39 (44.70)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:23.24        
                  38.48     1:23.24 (44.76)                                        
 35 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:23.54        
 36 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.20        
                  41.37     1:24.20 (42.83)                                        
 37 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:24.65        
                  39.21     1:24.65 (45.44)                                        
 38 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:24.78        
                  40.41     1:24.78 (44.37)                                        
 39 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:25.24        
                  40.47     1:25.24 (44.77)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:25.63        
 41 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.51    1:25.72        
                  41.10     1:25.72 (44.62)                                        
 42 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:27.48        
                  41.63     1:27.48 (45.85)                                        
 43 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:28.43        
                  40.72     1:28.43 (47.71)                                        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:28.66        
                  39.67     1:28.66 (48.99)                                        
 45 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:28.83        
                  41.99     1:28.83 (46.84)                                        
 46 Schubel, Sarah K          10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.92        
 47 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:30.01        
                  41.98     1:30.01 (48.03)                                        
 48 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    1:30.16        
 49 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.25    1:31.50        
                  43.36     1:31.50 (48.14)                                        
 50 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:31.63        
 51 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:32.15        
                  43.07     1:32.15 (49.08)                                        
 52 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.07    1:32.31        
 53 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR            1:35.41    1:32.46        
                  42.41     1:32.46 (50.05)                                        
 54 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.72    1:33.26        
                  44.32     1:33.26 (48.94)                                        
 55 Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR               1:45.05    1:33.66        
                  41.97     1:33.66 (51.69)                                        
 56 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:38.30        
 57 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.79    1:39.76        
                  46.41     1:39.76 (53.35)                                        
 58 Ofsie, Nicole T           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    1:40.50        
                  46.57     1:40.50 (53.93)                                        
 59 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:40.81        
                  45.88     1:40.81 (54.93)                                        
 60 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:41.95        
                  46.65     1:41.95 (55.30)                                        
 61 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:43.72        
 62 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:44.72        
 63 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR               1:54.36    1:44.78        
                  45.38     1:44.78 (59.40)                                        
 64 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:01.53    1:46.66        
                  51.78     1:46.66 (54.88)                                        
 65 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:48.88        
 66 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              1:59.22    1:49.02        
                  50.92     1:49.02 (58.10)                                        
 67 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.81    1:49.23        
                  49.79     1:49.23 (59.44)                                        
 68 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    1:52.47        
                  51.50   1:52.47 (1:00.97)                                        
 69 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               2:21.53    1:55.82        
                  53.52   1:55.82 (1:02.30)                                        
 70 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:57.21        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:04.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:00.91 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.36 (35.90)     1:46.03 (36.67)     2:22.74 (36.71)
        2:59.72 (36.98)     3:36.77 (37.05)     4:13.26 (36.49)     4:49.19 (35.93)
        5:25.40 (36.21)     6:00.91 (35.51)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              6:22.67    6:03.90 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.79 (35.56)     1:44.50 (37.71)     2:22.23 (37.73)
        2:59.76 (37.53)     3:37.31 (37.55)     4:14.26 (36.95)     4:51.78 (37.52)
        5:28.90 (37.12)     6:03.90 (35.00)                                        
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:06.07 JO     
                  31.95     1:09.50 (37.55)     1:46.77 (37.27)     2:24.57 (37.80)
        3:01.54 (36.97)     3:39.39 (37.85)     4:16.69 (37.30)     4:54.27 (37.58)
        5:31.33 (37.06)     6:06.07 (34.74)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:13.06 JO     
                  31.45     1:07.82 (36.37)     1:45.40 (37.58)     2:23.81 (38.41)
        3:02.27 (38.46)     3:41.18 (38.91)     4:20.18 (39.00)     4:58.77 (38.59)
        5:35.66 (36.89)     6:13.06 (37.40)                                        
  5 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:19.93 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.72 (37.73)     1:49.19 (38.47)     2:28.35 (39.16)
        3:07.81 (39.46)     3:46.96 (39.15)     4:25.84 (38.88)     5:06.02 (40.18)
        5:43.14 (37.12)     6:19.93 (36.79)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:24.79 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.19 (37.83)     1:51.40 (39.21)     2:30.55 (39.15)
        3:09.21 (38.66)     3:48.64 (39.43)     4:28.84 (40.20)     5:08.14 (39.30)
        5:46.06 (37.92)     6:24.79 (38.73)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     6:35.89    6:24.92 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.06 (38.38)     1:51.63 (38.57)     2:31.27 (39.64)
        3:11.09 (39.82)     3:50.06 (38.97)     4:29.32 (39.26)     5:08.62 (39.30)
        5:46.94 (38.32)     6:24.92 (37.98)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              7:06.07    6:27.99 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.05 (39.00)     1:53.71 (39.66)     2:34.53 (40.82)
        3:14.76 (40.23)     3:54.53 (39.77)     4:33.82 (39.29)     5:12.66 (38.84)
        5:51.40 (38.74)     6:27.99 (36.59)                                        
  9 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              7:01.92    6:38.84 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.61 (38.57)     1:54.14 (40.53)     2:35.17 (41.03)
        3:15.10 (39.93)     3:56.28 (41.18)     4:37.98 (41.70)     5:18.77 (40.79)
        5:59.96 (41.19)     6:38.84 (38.88)                                        
 10 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:41.02 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.21 (39.87)     1:56.75 (41.54)     2:38.25 (41.50)
        3:20.06 (41.81)     4:01.44 (41.38)     4:42.11 (40.67)     5:23.36 (41.25)
        6:03.37 (40.01)     6:41.02 (37.65)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:44.28 JO     
                  33.58     1:12.46 (38.88)     1:53.61 (41.15)     2:35.33 (41.72)
        3:16.95 (41.62)     3:58.85 (41.90)     4:40.87 (42.02)     5:22.62 (41.75)
        6:04.43 (41.81)     6:44.28 (39.85)                                        
 12 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:44.55 JO     
                                1:15.53 ( )   2:38.64 (1:23.11)     3:18.99 (40.35)
        4:00.52 (41.53)     4:42.76 (42.24)     5:24.96 (42.20)     6:06.87 (41.91)
        6:44.55 (37.68)                                                            
 13 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    7:06.47        
                                1:15.36 ( )     1:57.66 (42.30)     2:41.48 (43.82)
        3:26.96 (45.48)     4:11.12 (44.16)     4:55.66 (44.54)     5:40.55 (44.89)
        6:23.83 (43.28)     7:06.47 (42.64)                                        
 14 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:12.40        
                  37.40     1:20.53 (43.13)     2:03.45 (42.92)     2:48.02 (44.57)
        3:32.06 (44.04)     4:15.98 (43.92)     5:00.67 (44.69)     5:44.97 (44.30)
      7:12.40 (1:27.43)                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.19 JO     
  2 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                33.78      34.20 JO     
  3 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR                34.41      34.40 JO     
  4 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                35.14      35.34 JO     
  5 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.16 JO     
  6 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.26 JO     
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR       36.15      36.98 JO     
  8 Castano, Tara M            9 UNLIA-MR               37.60      37.24 JO     
  9 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       38.50      37.34 JO     
 10 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.37 JO     
 11 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.42 JO     
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                39.61      37.52 SILV   
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.57 SILV   
 14 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                37.22      37.67 SILV   
 15 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR                 39.47      37.89 SILV   
 16 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR                36.85      38.02 SILV   
 17 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.47 SILV   
 18 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                40.54      38.78 SILV   
 19 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR                 38.95      39.06 SILV   
 20 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.10 SILV   
 21 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                38.17      39.17 SILV   
 22 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.37 SILV   
 23 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 37.26      39.40 SILV   
 24 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.64 SILV   
 25 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                41.37      39.65 SILV   
 26 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                41.85      39.70 SILV   
 27 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.53      39.80 SILV   
 28 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       41.50      40.04 SILV   
 29 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 44.43      40.10 SILV   
 30 Kizer, Jacquie E          10 Badger-MR              39.28      40.21 SILV   
 31 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR                40.95      40.43 SILV   
 32 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      41.75 SILV   
 33 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 41.91      41.76 SILV   
 34 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                42.75      42.01 SILV   
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                43.54      42.15 SILV   
 36 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR                43.78      42.61 SILV   
 37 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR                44.46      42.73 SILV   
 38 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR              42.96      43.35        
 39 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.33      43.88        
 40 Schubel, Sarah K          10 HAA-MR                 45.39      43.92        
 41 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR                45.84      44.01        
 42 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.32        
 43 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      44.42        
 44 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR                47.07      44.71        
 45 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      44.92        
 46 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                53.42      45.28        
 47 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.43        
 48 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR                48.71      46.10        
 49 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                47.30      46.34        
 50 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      46.98        
 51 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                51.06      47.08        
 52 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                54.23      48.38        
 53 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR              47.98      48.66        
 54 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      48.73        
 55 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:10.22      49.24        
 56 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                50.29      49.80        
 57 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                49.08      50.35        
 58 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.79        
 58 Ofsie, Nicole T           10 LIAC-MR                51.61      51.79        
 60 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                56.20      51.95        
 61 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      54.23        
 62 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                57.77      55.48        
 63 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36      56.15        
 64 Fehrenbach, Samantha       9 HAA-MR                 52.71      56.41        
 65 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      57.25        
 66 Hemingway, Emilia F        9 Badger-MR              54.28      59.96        
 67 Oberoi, Kamal              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90    1:00.39        
 68 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR                59.22    1:00.49        
 69 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR                59.01    1:00.71        
 70 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               1:00.22    1:02.11        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:14.70 JO     
                  37.12     1:14.70 (37.58)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:14.98    1:15.32 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.32 (38.20)                                        
  3 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.51 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.51 (40.52)                                        
  4 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.94 JO     
                  38.68     1:18.94 (40.26)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:18.86    1:18.99 JO     
                  38.33     1:18.99 (40.66)                                        
  6 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.19 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.19 (40.23)                                        
  7 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:17.22    1:19.24 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.24 (41.01)                                        
  8 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.29     1:19.81 (41.52)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:20.59 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.59 (41.94)                                        
 10 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.40 (42.78)                                        
 11 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.69 (41.97)                                        
 12 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.35 (42.38)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:22.98 SILV   
                  41.09     1:22.98 (41.89)                                        
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:28.37    1:23.69 SILV   
                  41.49     1:23.69 (42.20)                                        
 15 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:23.74 SILV   
 16 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:23.88 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.88 (42.79)                                        
 17 Castano, Tara M            9 UNLIA-MR             1:27.05    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.91 (44.19)                                        
 18 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:23.35    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.89     1:25.08 (43.19)                                        
 19 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.77 (45.31)                                        
 20 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.40    1:26.40 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.40 (44.03)                                        
 21 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:27.84 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.84 (45.14)                                        
 22 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR              1:38.22    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.75     1:28.37 (45.62)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR              1:31.64    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.45     1:29.26 (45.81)                                        
 24 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.22    1:30.84 SILV   
                  44.74     1:30.84 (46.10)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:31.62 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.62 (47.75)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.20     1:32.21 (48.01)                                        
 27 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.91    1:32.52 SILV   
                  46.29     1:32.52 (46.23)                                        
 28 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:32.74 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.74 (46.90)                                        
 29 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:34.83 SILV   
 30 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.35    1:37.16        
                  48.12     1:37.16 (49.04)                                        
 31 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:40.34        
                  48.84     1:40.34 (51.50)                                        
 32 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:41.50        
                  48.11     1:41.50 (53.39)                                        
 33 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.46    1:43.11        
                  50.62     1:43.11 (52.49)                                        
 34 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:44.47        
                  51.73     1:44.47 (52.74)                                        
 35 Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR               2:01.50    1:44.80        
                  50.85     1:44.80 (53.95)                                        
 36 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.87    1:49.00        
                  51.95     1:49.00 (57.05)                                        
 37 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.09    1:49.52        
                  54.44     1:49.52 (55.08)                                        
 38 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:52.47        
                  55.66     1:52.47 (56.81)                                        
 39 Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR              1:58.88    1:54.42        
 40 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:56.03        
 41 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.16    1:59.76        
                  56.39   1:59.76 (1:03.37)                                        
 42 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:00.30        
                  57.94   2:00.30 (1:02.36)                                        
 43 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12    2:03.37        
                  59.60   2:03.37 (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.02          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              1:46.37         DQ        
      False start
                  49.47          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:37.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.29          DQ (46.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                39.98      39.46 JO     
  2 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.67 JO     
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                41.85      41.12 JO     
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR                41.72      41.19 JO     
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                46.07      43.02 SILV   
  6 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 43.20      43.40 SILV   
  7 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR                43.38      43.65 SILV   
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR                 46.10      44.50 SILV   
  9 Castano, Tara M            9 UNLIA-MR               44.98      45.28 SILV   
 10 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                47.76      45.39 SILV   
 11 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 45.66      45.91 SILV   
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                48.33      45.99 SILV   
 13 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                48.53      46.40 SILV   
 14 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                45.86      46.46 SILV   
 15 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       50.35      46.63 SILV   
 16 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                52.24      47.19 SILV   
 17 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      47.58 SILV   
 18 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR                51.08      48.01 SILV   
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                48.78      48.02 SILV   
 20 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR                48.72      48.04 SILV   
 21 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:10.22      48.22 SILV   
 22 Gunn, Faith E             10 BBSC-MR                55.22      48.25 SILV   
 23 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                48.61      48.85        
 24 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                49.96      49.91        
 25 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      50.29        
 26 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                50.78      50.42        
 27 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      50.75        
 28 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR                 51.66      50.91        
 29 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43      55.23        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:10.22      56.71        
 31 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                55.85      56.86        
 32 Beatty, Saoirse            9 LIAC-MR                58.42      57.00        
 33 Zapata, Olivia             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45      57.04        
 34 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:01.77      59.34        
 35 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR                 56.12      59.44        
 36 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR                57.19      59.69        
 37 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:00.88        
 38 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.45        
 39 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:01.49        
 40 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:02.53        
 41 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:03.44        
 42 Smith, Makaylah K         10 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:03.69        
 43 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:05.54        
 44 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:22.29        
 -- Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:25.88 JO     
                  41.16     1:25.88 (44.72)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:26.06 JO     
                  41.70     1:26.06 (44.36)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.85 JO     
                  42.26     1:27.85 (45.59)                                        
  4 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:30.37 JO     
                  44.23     1:30.37 (46.14)                                        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.59    1:31.78 JO     
                  44.89     1:31.78 (46.89)                                        
  6 Ingrassia, Danielle       10 HAA-MR               1:42.55    1:32.36 JO     
                  44.58     1:32.36 (47.78)                                        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.00    1:34.20 SILV   
                  45.13     1:34.20 (49.07)                                        
  8 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.57    1:36.16 SILV   
                  45.90     1:36.16 (50.26)                                        
  9 Castano, Tara M            9 UNLIA-MR             1:53.07    1:37.60 SILV   
                  46.76     1:37.60 (50.84)                                        
 10 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:37.65 SILV   
                  46.93     1:37.65 (50.72)                                        
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige         10 HAA-MR               1:55.61    1:38.00 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.00 (50.46)                                        
 12 Leng, Claire              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:40.32 SILV   
                  48.95     1:40.32 (51.37)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:40.32 SILV   
                  47.83     1:40.32 (52.49)                                        
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.95 SILV   
                  16.05   1:41.95 (1:25.90)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.97 SILV   
                  48.84     1:43.97 (55.13)                                        
 16 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.64    1:44.78 SILV   
                  49.54     1:44.78 (55.24)                                        
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:43.05    1:44.79 SILV   
                  50.70     1:44.79 (54.09)                                        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.26 SILV   
                  48.36     1:45.26 (56.90)                                        
 19 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.96 SILV   
                  49.95     1:45.96 (56.01)                                        
 20 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              2:00.84    1:47.22 SILV   
                  49.29     1:47.22 (57.93)                                        
 21 Nizza, Saffron M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.42    1:47.37 SILV   
                  49.47     1:47.37 (57.90)                                        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.82    1:47.65 SILV   
                  53.15     1:47.65 (54.50)                                        
 23 Johannsen, Erin           10 HAA-MR               1:59.00    1:49.35        
                  52.29     1:49.35 (57.06)                                        
 24 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.02    1:49.73        
                  52.64     1:49.73 (57.09)                                        
 25 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              2:30.22    1:50.28        
                  52.14     1:50.28 (58.14)                                        
 26 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.34        
                  52.85     1:50.34 (57.49)                                        
 27 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:50.39        
                  51.98     1:50.39 (58.41)                                        
 28 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              2:02.20    1:50.46        
                  52.09     1:50.46 (58.37)                                        
 29 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:50.96        
                  52.08     1:50.96 (58.88)                                        
 30 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR            1:59.68    1:52.44        
                  53.92     1:52.44 (58.52)                                        
 31 Plataroti, Ava             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    1:53.70        
                  54.32     1:53.70 (59.38)                                        
 32 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.37    1:56.54        
                  55.95   1:56.54 (1:00.59)                                        
 33 Ofsie, Nicole T           10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:58.65        
                  54.34   1:58.65 (1:04.31)                                        
 34 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.13        
                  56.90   2:00.13 (1:03.23)                                        
 35 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:01.99        
                  58.96   2:01.99 (1:03.03)                                        
 36 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.66        
                  58.50   2:04.66 (1:06.16)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.97    2:05.25        
                1:01.27   2:05.25 (1:03.98)                                        
 38 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:05.31        
                1:01.07   2:05.31 (1:04.24)                                        
 39 Pase, Brooke R             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    2:10.81        
                1:02.24   2:10.81 (1:08.57)                                        
 40 Schubel, Sarah K          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.38        
                1:01.16   2:14.38 (1:13.22)                                        
 41 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.18        
                1:06.76   2:17.18 (1:10.42)                                        
 42 D'Giff, Dylan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:20.55        
                1:05.21   2:20.55 (1:15.34)                                        
 43 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:26.17        
                1:11.73   2:26.17 (1:14.44)                                        
 44 Gomez, Michelle L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.56    2:30.00        
                1:10.65   2:30.00 (1:19.35)                                        
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  58.62        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.26          DQ (54.51)                                        
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:16.40        DQ (1:17.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               10 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.86 JO     
  2 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.51 JO     
  3 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR                34.22      34.93 JO     
  4 Ye, Bridget                9 LIAC-MR                36.47      35.02 JO     
  5 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.29 JO     
  6 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                37.13      35.68 JO     
  7 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR                36.04      35.72 JO     
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.78 JO     
  9 Bakke, Bernadette A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      36.24 SILV   
 10 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR       35.71      36.69 SILV   
 11 Castano, Tara M            9 UNLIA-MR               37.54      36.93 SILV   
 12 Schneider, Alexandra G    10 LIAC-MR                36.42      37.07 SILV   
 13 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR                38.84      37.18 SILV   
 14 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                40.12      37.71 SILV   
 15 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                39.81      37.80 SILV   
 16 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR                 35.62      37.82 SILV   
 17 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR                42.58      38.14 SILV   
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                45.13      38.70 SILV   
 19 Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.32 SILV   
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR       40.53      39.41 SILV   
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR       41.42      39.73 SILV   
 22 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.51 SILV   
 23 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                44.56      41.54 SILV   
 24 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.25 SILV   
 25 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.47 SILV   
 26 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                48.38      43.84 SILV   
 27 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      10 BBSC-MR                46.64      44.23        
 28 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR       45.40      44.68        
 29 Cohen, Raya J              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60      44.84        
 30 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                46.80      47.16        
 31 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR                56.52      47.41        
 32 Scott, Brianne P          10 HAA-MR               1:16.01      47.46        
 33 Cushman, Camila G          9 LIAC-MR                53.26      47.69        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                49.92      50.66        
 35 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR                59.99      52.40        
 36 Bacani, Mia E              9 BBSC-MR              1:07.22      52.76        
 37 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                54.69      54.16        
 38 Beatty, Saoirse            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      56.87        
 39 Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              1:23.22      59.99        
 -- Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR                49.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 52.06         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zorn, Shannon G            9 BBSC-MR                58.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                57.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Eva M            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.36 JO     
                  33.80     1:16.36 (42.56)                                        
  2 Toback, Miranda P         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:18.31 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.31 (40.93)                                        
  3 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:18.99 JO     
                  36.69     1:18.99 (42.30)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:23.06 JO     
                  38.72     1:23.06 (44.34)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:23.76 JO     
                  37.66     1:23.76 (46.10)                                        
  6 Modni, Hanna R            10 BBSC-MR              1:36.22    1:24.45 JO     
                  37.12     1:24.45 (47.33)                                        
  7 Xu, Isabel X               9 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:25.06 JO     
                  38.48     1:25.06 (46.58)                                        
  8 Treglia, Leah N            9 HAA-MR               1:23.98    1:25.18 JO     
                  38.62     1:25.18 (46.56)                                        
  9 Hwee, Melia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.22 (45.49)                                        
 10 Dring, Samantha R          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:27.45 SILV   
                  40.42     1:27.45 (47.03)                                        
 11 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:29.65 SILV   
                  41.35     1:29.65 (48.30)                                        
 12 Kizer, Jacquie E          10 Badger-MR            1:28.22    1:29.88 SILV   
                  44.03     1:29.88 (45.85)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emma R          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.76    1:30.70 SILV   
                  41.08     1:30.70 (49.62)                                        
 14 Li, Harmony Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:33.58 SILV   
                  41.28     1:33.58 (52.30)                                        
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A        10 Three Village-MR     1:29.42    1:33.76 SILV   
                  44.05     1:33.76 (49.71)                                        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:34.42 SILV   
                  43.08     1:34.42 (51.34)                                        
 17 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.27        
                  45.90     1:40.27 (54.37)                                        
 18 Veit, Brennyn l           10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:43.23        
                  47.88     1:43.23 (55.35)                                        
 19 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:47.40        
                  47.86     1:47.40 (59.54)                                        
 20 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:52.40        
                  50.68   1:52.40 (1:01.72)                                        
 21 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.02        
                  50.15   1:53.02 (1:02.87)                                        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.66        
 23 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.21        
                  51.91   1:55.21 (1:03.30)                                        
 24 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.29        
                  53.07   1:59.29 (1:06.22)                                        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K           9 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:59.72        
 -- Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.10          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Pette, Alexandra           9 HAA-MR               1:41.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.33          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR            1:26.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.17          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Zhu, Grace                 9 BBSC-MR              2:59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.78        DQ (1:15.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.72 JO     
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                25.90      26.43 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                27.28      26.76 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.60 SILV   
  5 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       27.92      28.70 SILV   
  6 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.85 SILV   
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                28.18      28.96 SILV   
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                29.41      29.16 SILV   
  9 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.44 SILV   
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       28.73      29.53 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       31.35      30.28 SILV   
 12 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.35 SILV   
 13 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       29.98      30.37 SILV   
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       30.67      30.57 SILV   
 15 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                32.22      31.04        
 16 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                33.87      31.06        
 17 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 UNLIA-MR               32.05      31.84        
 18 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.20        
 19 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.41        
 20 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       32.73      32.50        
 21 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                34.29      32.58        
 22 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.67        
 23 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                35.17      32.78        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                34.31      32.81        
 25 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR                32.84      32.82        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                33.43      32.85        
 27 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR                31.81      32.93        
 28 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.05        
 29 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.15        
 30 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                34.85      33.45        
 31 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 34.00      33.60        
 32 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       35.64      34.55        
 33 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96      34.70        
 34 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.75        
 35 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.23        
 36 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.30        
 37 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              38.00      35.42        
 38 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR                34.94      35.70        
 39 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR              37.82      35.98        
 40 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                43.22      36.14        
 41 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                39.01      36.27        
 42 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 34.92      36.28        
 43 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.31        
 44 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                33.10      36.68        
 45 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       37.54      36.82        
 46 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       35.08      36.91        
 47 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                38.38      37.05        
 48 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                37.01      37.18        
 49 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.34        
 50 Lo, Kaitlyn E             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      38.98        
 51 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                39.64      40.64        
 52 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.19        
 53 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                40.91      41.66        
 54 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 40.53      42.75        
 55 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                56.89      56.44 JO     
                  27.38       56.44 (29.06)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                58.22      57.49 JO     
                  27.96       57.49 (29.53)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       58.48      59.04 JO     
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.20    1:00.51 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.51 (31.54)                                        
  5 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.95 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.78 (32.52)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.83    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)                                        
  8 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.97 (34.24)                                        
  9 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.60 (34.02)                                        
 10 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:06.14 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.14 (35.26)                                        
 11 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:11.22    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.23 (34.15)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:06.70    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.31 (34.97)                                        
 13 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:09.57    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.87 (35.68)                                        
 14 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.33 (36.22)                                        
 15 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR     1:08.31    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)                                        
 16 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.06 (35.12)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:08.76        
                  32.88     1:08.76 (35.88)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:08.93        
                  32.98     1:08.93 (35.95)                                        
 19 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.88    1:09.19        
                  33.26     1:09.19 (35.93)                                        
 20 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:12.61    1:09.21        
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)                                        
 21 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:09.50        
                  33.06     1:09.50 (36.44)                                        
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:09.68        
                  33.85     1:09.68 (35.83)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:09.81        
                  34.02     1:09.81 (35.79)                                        
 24 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:10.05        
                  34.24     1:10.05 (35.81)                                        
 25 Bourquin, Alyssa R        11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.12        
                  33.63     1:10.12 (36.49)                                        
 26 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.26        
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)                                        
 27 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.32        
                  33.62     1:10.32 (36.70)                                        
 28 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:10.63        
                  33.06     1:10.63 (37.57)                                        
 29 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:10.74        
                  34.21     1:10.74 (36.53)                                        
 30 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:11.00        
                  33.17     1:11.00 (37.83)                                        
 31 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:11.43        
                  33.45     1:11.43 (37.98)                                        
 32 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.59    1:11.87        
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)                                        
 33 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:13.54    1:11.96        
                  34.38     1:11.96 (37.58)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.44        
                  35.51     1:12.44 (36.93)                                        
 35 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:15.07    1:12.76        
                  34.33     1:12.76 (38.43)                                        
 36 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:13.05        
                  35.42     1:13.05 (37.63)                                        
 37 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:17.27    1:13.11        
                  34.34     1:13.11 (38.77)                                        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:17.97    1:13.12        
                  35.94     1:13.12 (37.18)                                        
 39 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.24        
                  34.42     1:13.24 (38.82)                                        
 40 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:13.86        
                  34.15     1:13.86 (39.71)                                        
 41 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.89        
                  35.00     1:13.89 (38.89)                                        
 42 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:14.05        
                  35.22     1:14.05 (38.83)                                        
 43 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:16.60    1:14.12        
                  35.29     1:14.12 (38.83)                                        
 44 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:20.65    1:14.55        
                  35.28     1:14.55 (39.27)                                        
 45 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:15.54        
                  36.27     1:15.54 (39.27)                                        
 46 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:15.66        
                  36.16     1:15.66 (39.50)                                        
 47 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:16.17        
                  36.47     1:16.17 (39.70)                                        
 48 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.39        
                  36.44     1:16.39 (39.95)                                        
 49 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.01        
                  36.43     1:17.01 (40.58)                                        
 50 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.98        
                  37.29     1:17.98 (40.69)                                        
 51 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:18.44        
                  36.41     1:18.44 (42.03)                                        
 52 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:19.01    1:18.52        
                  36.82     1:18.52 (41.70)                                        
 53 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            1:20.94    1:18.87        
                  37.50     1:18.87 (41.37)                                        
 54 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:19.11        
                  37.34     1:19.11 (41.77)                                        
 55 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:19.49        
                  39.07     1:19.49 (40.42)                                        
 56 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:20.01        
                  38.20     1:20.01 (41.81)                                        
 57 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:31.90    1:20.80        
                  37.71     1:20.80 (43.09)                                        
 58 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:21.50    1:21.28        
 59 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:21.76        
                  37.85     1:21.76 (43.91)                                        
 60 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR            1:24.19    1:23.14        
                  37.83     1:23.14 (45.31)                                        
 61 Lo, Kaitlyn E             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:23.99        
                  41.43     1:23.99 (42.56)                                        
 62 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:24.00        
                  40.50     1:24.00 (43.50)                                        
 63 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:22.03    1:24.24        
                  40.21     1:24.24 (44.03)                                        
 64 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:24.98        
                  38.81     1:24.98 (46.17)                                        
 65 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:27.86        
                  40.90     1:27.86 (46.96)                                        
 66 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:34.38    1:30.72        
 67 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:31.32        
                  41.07     1:31.32 (50.25)                                        
 68 Abtey, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:31.59        
                  43.07     1:31.59 (48.52)                                        
 69 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:32.00        
                  40.75     1:32.00 (51.25)                                        
 70 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:32.22        
                  42.55     1:32.22 (49.67)                                        
 71 Scott, Caitlin M          11 HAA-MR               1:55.33    1:37.18        
                  43.70     1:37.18 (53.48)                                        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57         DQ        
      False start
                  33.65          DQ (35.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:58.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              5:19.00    5:12.23 JO     
                  28.06       59.13 (31.07)     1:30.70 (31.57)     2:02.36 (31.66)
        2:33.83 (31.47)     3:05.96 (32.13)     3:38.04 (32.08)     4:10.46 (32.42)
        4:41.87 (31.41)     5:12.23 (30.36)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              5:24.29    5:14.23 JO     
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)     1:31.62 (31.92)     2:03.43 (31.81)
        2:35.56 (32.13)     3:07.71 (32.15)     3:39.86 (32.15)     4:11.60 (31.74)
        4:43.40 (31.80)     5:14.23 (30.83)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              5:41.40    5:20.45 JO     
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.95)     2:03.33 (32.50)
        2:35.94 (32.61)     3:08.89 (32.95)     3:42.12 (33.23)     4:15.46 (33.34)
        4:47.96 (32.50)     5:20.45 (32.49)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     5:34.54    5:26.51 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)     1:34.24 (32.92)     2:07.57 (33.33)
        2:41.05 (33.48)     3:14.74 (33.69)     3:48.25 (33.51)     4:21.28 (33.03)
        4:53.98 (32.70)     5:26.51 (32.53)                                        
  5 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              5:41.40    5:31.92 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)     1:36.88 (33.90)     2:10.39 (33.51)
        2:43.92 (33.53)     3:17.73 (33.81)     3:51.65 (33.92)     4:25.46 (33.81)
        4:59.71 (34.25)     5:31.92 (32.21)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              6:28.28    5:37.26 JO     
                  29.30     1:02.21 (32.91)     1:36.11 (33.90)     2:10.26 (34.15)
        2:44.53 (34.27)     3:19.14 (34.61)     3:53.33 (34.19)     4:28.47 (35.14)
        5:03.73 (35.26)     5:37.26 (33.53)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              5:47.98    5:45.07 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.44 (34.75)     1:41.70 (35.26)     2:16.76 (35.06)
        2:51.84 (35.08)     3:26.60 (34.76)     4:01.49 (34.89)     4:36.69 (35.20)
        5:12.04 (35.35)     5:45.07 (33.03)                                        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              6:13.48    5:51.49 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.27 (35.23)     1:43.75 (36.48)     2:20.73 (36.98)
        2:56.91 (36.18)     3:32.49 (35.58)     4:07.75 (35.26)     4:42.73 (34.98)
        5:17.61 (34.88)     5:51.49 (33.88)                                        
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              6:07.52    5:52.72 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.89 (34.92)     1:41.31 (35.42)     2:16.59 (35.28)
        2:51.99 (35.40)     3:27.62 (35.63)     4:04.94 (37.32)     4:42.14 (37.20)
        5:18.40 (36.26)     5:52.72 (34.32)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              5:55.39    5:53.80 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.82 (33.45)     1:39.10 (35.28)     2:15.51 (36.41)
        2:52.16 (36.65)     3:28.67 (36.51)     4:04.85 (36.18)     4:41.78 (36.93)
        5:18.29 (36.51)     5:53.80 (35.51)                                        
 11 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              6:51.61    6:01.15 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:41.18 (36.09)     2:17.99 (36.81)
        2:55.30 (37.31)     3:32.26 (36.96)     4:10.08 (37.82)     4:47.14 (37.06)
        5:24.79 (37.65)     6:01.15 (36.36)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              6:29.56    6:03.37 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.01 (36.51)     1:45.30 (37.29)     2:22.38 (37.08)
        3:00.03 (37.65)     3:37.87 (37.84)     4:15.15 (37.28)     4:53.24 (38.09)
        5:29.75 (36.51)     6:03.37 (33.62)                                        
 13 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              6:39.28    6:10.05 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.88 (36.13)     1:46.24 (38.36)     2:23.81 (37.57)
        3:01.73 (37.92)     3:39.85 (38.12)     4:17.60 (37.75)     4:56.69 (39.09)
        5:33.91 (37.22)     6:10.05 (36.14)                                        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:30.54        
                  34.62     1:13.59 (38.97)     1:53.89 (40.30)     2:33.99 (40.10)
        3:13.41 (39.42)     3:53.78 (40.37)     4:33.32 (39.54)     5:14.20 (40.88)
        5:53.51 (39.31)     6:30.54 (37.03)                                        
 15 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:31.41        
                  34.19     1:12.43 (38.24)     1:52.26 (39.83)     2:31.52 (39.26)
        3:11.35 (39.83)     3:51.90 (40.55)     4:32.68 (40.78)     5:13.10 (40.42)
        5:52.37 (39.27)     6:31.41 (39.04)                                        
 16 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:40.34        
                  33.15     1:11.75 (38.60)     1:52.53 (40.78)     2:33.66 (41.13)
        3:14.31 (40.65)     3:55.82 (41.51)     4:37.56 (41.74)     5:19.79 (42.23)
      6:40.34 (1:20.55)                                                            
 17 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:40.56        
                  34.95     1:15.28 (40.33)     1:56.72 (41.44)     2:38.13 (41.41)
        3:19.35 (41.22)     4:00.82 (41.47)     4:42.30 (41.48)     5:23.05 (40.75)
        6:03.33 (40.28)     6:40.56 (37.23)                                        
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:42.15        
                  35.22     1:14.99 (39.77)     1:56.31 (41.32)     2:38.66 (42.35)
        3:20.87 (42.21)     4:01.47 (40.60)     4:43.70 (42.23)     5:24.07 (40.37)
        6:04.89 (40.82)     6:42.15 (37.26)                                        
 19 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              6:55.22    6:43.62        
                  35.25     1:15.71 (40.46)     1:56.89 (41.18)     2:38.29 (41.40)
        3:20.98 (42.69)     4:01.11 (40.13)     4:43.47 (42.36)     5:25.88 (42.41)
        6:06.51 (40.63)     6:43.62 (37.11)                                        
 20 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     7:17.60    6:43.77        
                  34.10     1:14.29 (40.19)     1:56.03 (41.74)     2:37.47 (41.44)
        3:19.97 (42.50)     4:02.08 (42.11)     4:42.86 (40.78)     5:23.66 (40.80)
        6:04.48 (40.82)     6:43.77 (39.29)                                        
 21 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:50.62        
                  35.54     1:16.43 (40.89)     1:57.83 (41.40)     2:39.72 (41.89)
        3:20.68 (40.96)     4:01.53 (40.85)     4:43.78 (42.25)     5:26.43 (42.65)
        6:09.11 (42.68)     6:50.62 (41.51)                                        
 22 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              7:25.22    6:51.12        
                  38.04     1:18.39 (40.35)     2:00.17 (41.78)     2:43.42 (43.25)
        3:26.52 (43.10)     4:08.42 (41.90)     4:49.37 (40.95)     5:31.80 (42.43)
        6:12.55 (40.75)     6:51.12 (38.57)                                        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:51.92        
                  36.73     1:17.74 (41.01)     1:59.09 (41.35)     2:41.50 (42.41)
        3:23.64 (42.14)     4:05.94 (42.30)     4:48.48 (42.54)     5:30.76 (42.28)
        6:12.03 (41.27)     6:51.92 (39.89)                                        
 24 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              7:02.00    6:55.96        
                  37.72     1:19.62 (41.90)     2:01.80 (42.18)     2:44.13 (42.33)
        3:26.94 (42.81)     4:09.78 (42.84)     4:53.19 (43.41)     5:35.82 (42.63)
        6:16.90 (41.08)     6:55.96 (39.06)                                        
 25 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              7:01.10    6:58.74        
                  37.32     1:19.02 (41.70)     2:01.24 (42.22)     2:44.08 (42.84)
        3:26.85 (42.77)     4:10.00 (43.15)     4:53.20 (43.20)     5:36.44 (43.24)
        6:18.07 (41.63)     6:58.74 (40.67)                                        
 26 Bourquin, Alyssa R        11 BBSC-MR              7:28.47    7:00.70        
                  38.74     1:19.86 (41.12)     2:03.00 (43.14)     2:46.83 (43.83)
        3:30.47 (43.64)     4:13.31 (42.84)     4:56.63 (43.32)     5:39.71 (43.08)
        6:22.40 (42.69)     7:00.70 (38.30)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              7:26.77    7:01.04        
                  38.70     1:20.84 (42.14)     2:03.96 (43.12)     2:47.78 (43.82)
        3:31.27 (43.49)     4:13.93 (42.66)     4:57.15 (43.22)     5:39.95 (42.80)
        6:22.01 (42.06)     7:01.04 (39.03)                                        
 28 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    7:03.31        
                  33.55     1:12.29 (38.74)     1:54.98 (42.69)     2:37.64 (42.66)
        3:22.76 (45.12)     4:07.68 (44.92)     4:52.94 (45.26)     5:38.12 (45.18)
      7:03.31 (1:25.19)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR             10:44.68   10:31.96        
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)     1:30.48 (31.36)     2:02.50 (32.02)
        2:34.06 (31.56)     3:05.80 (31.74)     3:37.97 (32.17)     4:09.48 (31.51)
        4:41.61 (32.13)     5:13.21 (31.60)     5:45.31 (32.10)     6:17.47 (32.16)
        6:48.99 (31.52)     7:20.60 (31.61)     7:53.16 (32.56)     8:25.73 (32.57)
        8:57.48 (31.75)     9:29.42 (31.94)    10:01.46 (32.04)    10:31.96 (30.50)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR             10:31.67   10:41.51        
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:29.83 (31.46)     2:01.71 (31.88)
        2:33.54 (31.83)     3:05.62 (32.08)     3:38.16 (32.54)     4:10.60 (32.44)
        4:42.93 (32.33)     5:15.39 (32.46)     5:47.58 (32.19)     6:20.40 (32.82)
        6:53.31 (32.91)     7:26.17 (32.86)     7:59.05 (32.88)     8:31.74 (32.69)
        9:04.74 (33.00)     9:37.24 (32.50)    10:09.77 (32.53)    10:41.51 (31.74)
  3 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR             11:23.44   11:18.54        
                  30.55     1:04.02 (33.47)     1:37.82 (33.80)     2:11.27 (33.45)
        2:45.63 (34.36)     3:20.29 (34.66)     3:54.17 (33.88)     4:28.70 (34.53)
        5:02.31 (33.61)     5:36.49 (34.18)     6:10.68 (34.19)     6:44.47 (33.79)
        7:18.95 (34.48)     7:52.56 (33.61)     8:27.03 (34.47)     9:01.40 (34.37)
        9:36.30 (34.90)    10:11.50 (35.20)    10:45.73 (34.23)    11:18.54 (32.81)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:32.18        
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)     1:39.22 (34.54)     2:13.64 (34.42)
        2:48.45 (34.81)     3:22.82 (34.37)     3:57.75 (34.93)     4:33.00 (35.25)
        5:08.16 (35.16)     5:43.11 (34.95)     6:17.84 (34.73)     6:52.95 (35.11)
        7:27.74 (34.79)     8:02.60 (34.86)     8:37.77 (35.17)     9:13.36 (35.59)
        9:48.56 (35.20)    10:23.64 (35.08)    10:58.54 (34.90)    11:32.18 (33.64)
  5 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:38.55        
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)     1:39.25 (34.28)     2:13.87 (34.62)
        2:48.31 (34.44)     3:23.03 (34.72)     3:57.83 (34.80)     4:32.76 (34.93)
        5:07.78 (35.02)     5:42.95 (35.17)     6:18.24 (35.29)     6:53.83 (35.59)
        7:29.48 (35.65)     8:05.27 (35.79)     8:40.62 (35.35)     9:15.69 (35.07)
        9:51.57 (35.88)    10:27.27 (35.70)    11:03.45 (36.18)    11:38.55 (35.10)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR             11:55.43   11:45.41        
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)     1:42.86 (35.79)     2:18.96 (36.10)
        2:54.23 (35.27)     3:30.05 (35.82)     4:06.03 (35.98)     4:41.16 (35.13)
        5:17.06 (35.90)     5:52.52 (35.46)     6:28.05 (35.53)     7:03.86 (35.81)
        7:39.63 (35.77)     8:14.87 (35.24)     8:50.20 (35.33)     9:26.04 (35.84)
       10:01.24 (35.20)    10:36.65 (35.41)    11:12.08 (35.43)    11:45.41 (33.33)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR             12:10.00   11:49.67        
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)     1:44.75 (36.18)     2:21.13 (36.38)
        2:57.40 (36.27)     3:33.43 (36.03)     4:09.33 (35.90)     4:45.01 (35.68)
        5:20.97 (35.96)     5:56.73 (35.76)     6:31.96 (35.23)     7:07.36 (35.40)
        7:42.71 (35.35)     8:17.91 (35.20)     8:53.39 (35.48)     9:28.97 (35.58)
       10:05.17 (36.20)    10:40.98 (35.81)    11:16.13 (35.15)    11:49.67 (33.54)
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR             12:44.74   11:58.27        
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)     1:43.94 (35.89)     2:19.73 (35.79)
        2:56.06 (36.33)     3:31.82 (35.76)     4:08.31 (36.49)     4:44.49 (36.18)
        5:20.86 (36.37)     5:57.77 (36.91)     6:34.30 (36.53)     7:10.98 (36.68)
        7:47.06 (36.08)     8:23.44 (36.38)     8:59.63 (36.19)     9:35.90 (36.27)
       10:11.91 (36.01)    10:48.17 (36.26)    11:24.27 (36.10)    11:58.27 (34.00)
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:04.37        
                  31.10     1:05.40 (34.30)     1:40.64 (35.24)     2:16.39 (35.75)
        2:52.56 (36.17)     3:28.52 (35.96)     4:05.38 (36.86)     4:42.07 (36.69)
        5:18.85 (36.78)     5:55.60 (36.75)     6:33.06 (37.46)     7:10.13 (37.07)
        7:47.37 (37.24)     8:24.92 (37.55)     9:01.03 (36.11)     9:38.37 (37.34)
       10:15.92 (37.55)    10:54.08 (38.16)    11:30.68 (36.60)    12:04.37 (33.69)
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR             12:35.00   12:26.90        
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)     1:46.37 (37.19)     2:23.89 (37.52)
        3:01.42 (37.53)     3:39.03 (37.61)     4:16.76 (37.73)     4:54.57 (37.81)
        5:32.57 (38.00)     6:10.52 (37.95)     6:48.23 (37.71)     7:26.02 (37.79)
        8:04.02 (38.00)     8:41.88 (37.86)     9:19.67 (37.79)     9:57.27 (37.60)
       10:35.37 (38.10)    11:12.83 (37.46)    11:50.18 (37.35)    12:26.90 (36.72)
 11 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:35.65        
                  32.88     1:10.55 (37.67)     1:47.77 (37.22)     2:25.03 (37.26)
        3:02.83 (37.80)     3:40.73 (37.90)     4:19.08 (38.35)     4:57.35 (38.27)
        5:35.93 (38.58)     6:14.59 (38.66)     6:53.35 (38.76)     7:31.81 (38.46)
        8:10.68 (38.87)     8:49.33 (38.65)     9:27.35 (38.02)    10:05.89 (38.54)
       10:44.34 (38.45)    11:22.62 (38.28)    11:59.94 (37.32)    12:35.65 (35.71)
 12 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:36.85        
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)     1:46.10 (37.64)     2:24.40 (38.30)
        3:02.94 (38.54)     3:40.09 (37.15)     4:17.98 (37.89)     4:55.98 (38.00)
        5:34.15 (38.17)     6:11.91 (37.76)     6:49.52 (37.61)     7:28.28 (38.76)
        8:06.89 (38.61)     8:45.60 (38.71)     9:23.93 (38.33)    10:02.66 (38.73)
       10:41.35 (38.69)    11:20.52 (39.17)    11:59.19 (38.67)    12:36.85 (37.66)
 13 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:39.38        
                  33.17     1:09.76 (36.59)     1:47.22 (37.46)     2:24.97 (37.75)
        3:03.29 (38.32)     3:41.36 (38.07)     4:20.24 (38.88)     4:58.81 (38.57)
        5:37.10 (38.29)     6:15.89 (38.79)     6:54.18 (38.29)     7:33.01 (38.83)
        8:10.94 (37.93)     8:49.25 (38.31)     9:27.43 (38.18)    10:06.01 (38.58)
       10:44.72 (38.71)    11:23.84 (39.12)    12:01.87 (38.03)    12:39.38 (37.51)
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:46.70        
                  31.87     1:06.01 (34.14)     1:42.61 (36.60)                    
                                                                        4:52.48 ( )
        5:32.83 (40.35)     6:09.52 (36.69)     6:50.78 (41.26)     7:31.40 (40.62)
      8:52.08 (1:20.68)                             9:31.83 ( )    10:11.62 (39.79)
       10:51.68 (40.06)    11:30.31 (38.63)    12:09.18 (38.87)    12:46.70 (37.52)
 15 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR             12:50.00   13:01.52        
                  34.10     1:11.56 (37.46)     1:49.81 (38.25)     2:28.19 (38.38)
        3:06.84 (38.65)     3:46.30 (39.46)     4:25.84 (39.54)     5:05.62 (39.78)
        5:44.27 (38.65)     6:22.89 (38.62)     7:02.19 (39.30)     7:41.56 (39.37)
        8:20.75 (39.19)     9:00.28 (39.53)     9:39.95 (39.67)    10:20.20 (40.25)
       11:00.73 (40.53)    11:41.25 (40.52)    12:21.77 (40.52)    13:01.52 (39.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                31.80      29.64 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.33 JO     
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.40 JO     
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       30.34      30.72 JO     
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                29.90      31.09 JO     
  6 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                32.78      31.98 JO     
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       33.45      32.32 JO     
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.70 SILV   
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.78 SILV   
 10 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.20 SILV   
 11 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.21 SILV   
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                33.48      33.56 SILV   
 13 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                38.54      33.92 SILV   
 14 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                34.18      34.34 SILV   
 15 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                33.99      34.38 SILV   
 16 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                35.01      35.25 SILV   
 17 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                37.62      35.44 SILV   
 18 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.47 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.49 SILV   
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                35.62      36.20 SILV   
 21 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       38.87      36.30 SILV   
 22 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.36 SILV   
 23 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                41.93      37.30 SILV   
 24 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.44 SILV   
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                36.54      37.57 SILV   
 26 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.73 SILV   
 27 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                39.22      37.83 SILV   
 28 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR                38.42      37.98 SILV   
 29 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                37.39      38.11        
 29 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.11        
 31 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       38.74      38.47        
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.51        
 33 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 UNLIA-MR               39.00      38.54        
 34 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.38        
 35 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                40.34      39.56        
 36 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                41.24      39.65        
 37 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                42.15      39.75        
 38 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR                39.98      39.89        
 39 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                39.39      40.21        
 40 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR              45.90      40.29        
 41 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       40.12      40.41        
 42 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.79        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR                42.15      40.92        
 44 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                38.59      41.17        
 45 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                41.44      41.26        
 46 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       42.33      41.31        
 47 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                42.48      41.43        
 48 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                39.90      41.91        
 49 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR                42.14      42.48        
 50 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                42.00      42.60        
 51 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                42.12      42.61        
 52 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      42.76        
 53 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                42.41      42.82        
 54 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.88        
 55 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 43.54      43.29        
 56 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 43.43      43.30        
 57 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                45.61      43.83        
 58 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.07        
 59 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                42.66      45.01        
 60 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                41.00      45.13        
 61 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       47.96      45.82        
 62 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                45.81      46.83        
 63 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                38.83      47.08        
 64 Lo, Kaitlyn E             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      47.29        
 65 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.41        
 66 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 48.31      48.17        
 67 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.44        
 68 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                44.12      50.13        
 69 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                50.02      50.32        
 -- Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              43.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:03.00 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.00 (32.57)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:03.77 JO     
                  31.57     1:03.77 (32.20)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.13 (33.17)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:08.52 JO     
                  33.51     1:08.52 (35.01)                                        
  5 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
  6 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.22 (36.07)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.08 (36.52)                                        
  8 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR     1:12.32    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.47 (36.55)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.06 (37.28)                                        
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:13.82 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.82 (37.71)                                        
 11 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.91 (37.85)                                        
 12 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:14.06 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)                                        
 13 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:14.94    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.27 (39.04)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.49 (37.54)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.19 (39.06)                                        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.43 (38.65)                                        
 17 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.58 (38.31)                                        
 18 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:15.93 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.93 (39.77)                                        
 19 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.74 (38.80)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.18 (39.58)                                        
 21 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.69 (39.95)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.01 (39.48)                                        
 23 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.06 (39.77)                                        
 24 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.42 (40.49)                                        
 25 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.45 (40.73)                                        
 26 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:18.96 SILV   
                  39.06     1:18.96 (39.90)                                        
 27 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:26.11    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.51     1:19.63 (40.12)                                        
 28 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.82 (41.55)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.84 (41.26)                                        
 30 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.92 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.92 (40.75)                                        
 31 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.62 (41.22)                                        
 32 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:26.25    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.78 (42.17)                                        
 33 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.85 (42.30)                                        
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.00 SILV   
 35 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.23 (41.75)                                        
 36 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.36 (42.00)                                        
 37 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.13        
 38 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:22.73        
                  40.35     1:22.73 (42.38)                                        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 UNLIA-MR             1:26.96    1:23.28        
                  40.56     1:23.28 (42.72)                                        
 40 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:23.46        
                  40.75     1:23.46 (42.71)                                        
 41 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.96    1:23.52        
                  40.23     1:23.52 (43.29)                                        
 42 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:23.67        
                  40.69     1:23.67 (42.98)                                        
 43 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:24.03        
                  40.22     1:24.03 (43.81)                                        
 44 Bourquin, Alyssa R        11 BBSC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.72        
                  41.90     1:24.72 (42.82)                                        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:24.74        
                  41.56     1:24.74 (43.18)                                        
 46 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:24.89    1:25.31        
                  42.65     1:25.31 (42.66)                                        
 47 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:25.36        
                  41.61     1:25.36 (43.75)                                        
 48 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.12        
                  42.66     1:26.12 (43.46)                                        
 49 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:29.31        
                  42.45     1:29.31 (46.86)                                        
 50 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:29.32    1:29.33        
 51 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:29.63        
                  44.13     1:29.63 (45.50)                                        
 52 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:30.43        
                  43.07     1:30.43 (47.36)                                        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:30.44        
                  45.62     1:30.44 (44.82)                                        
 54 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:36.58    1:31.07        
                  43.66     1:31.07 (47.41)                                        
 55 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:33.22    1:31.12        
 56 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR               1:34.77    1:31.76        
                  45.10     1:31.76 (46.66)                                        
 57 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:32.11        
                  44.61     1:32.11 (47.50)                                        
 58 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.27        
                  45.66     1:33.27 (47.61)                                        
 59 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:31.22    1:33.44        
                  45.80     1:33.44 (47.64)                                        
 60 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR              1:33.78    1:34.76        
                  45.70     1:34.76 (49.06)                                        
 61 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.79    1:35.44        
 62 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:39.73    1:36.73        
                  46.15     1:36.73 (50.58)                                        
 63 Lo, Kaitlyn E             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    1:43.52        
                  50.17     1:43.52 (53.35)                                        
 64 Abtey, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.85        
                  49.81     1:44.85 (55.04)                                        
 65 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:49.25    1:46.41        
                  50.49     1:46.41 (55.92)                                        
 -- Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.08          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.26          DQ (47.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.53 JO     
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       34.54      35.66 JO     
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                40.67      35.79 JO     
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                44.52      36.97 JO     
  5 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                39.60      37.59 SILV   
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.62 SILV   
  7 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 UNLIA-MR               38.73      37.69 SILV   
  8 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.14 SILV   
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       38.83      38.86 SILV   
 10 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR                40.44      39.15 SILV   
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       38.75      39.19 SILV   
 12 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                39.68      39.45 SILV   
 13 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.72 SILV   
 14 Crane, Rebecca A          12 Three Village-MR       39.51      40.02 SILV   
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       40.49      40.02 SILV   
 16 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                41.68      40.39 SILV   
 17 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.61 SILV   
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                42.47      40.82 SILV   
 19 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                40.84      41.33 SILV   
 20 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR                45.60      41.56 SILV   
 21 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                45.01      42.03 SILV   
 22 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                45.18      42.11 SILV   
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.13 SILV   
 24 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                45.14      42.25 SILV   
 25 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR                45.16      42.34 SILV   
 26 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                41.26      42.38 SILV   
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.54 SILV   
 28 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR                41.30      42.57 SILV   
 29 Gerlach, Taryn M          11 HAA-MR                 42.88      42.64 SILV   
 30 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                44.31      42.66 SILV   
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                44.84      43.10        
 32 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR                42.30      43.18        
 33 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR                42.33      43.36        
 34 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                44.78      43.62        
 35 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 43.87      43.93        
 36 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                47.06      44.13        
 36 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                48.09      44.13        
 38 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.87        
 39 Boudreau, Shannon         11 HAA-MR                 45.10      44.92        
 40 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 44.76      45.28        
 41 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR              44.12      45.37        
 42 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR                47.60      45.40        
 43 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                46.63      45.54        
 44 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                47.70      45.59        
 45 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR                48.19      45.81        
 46 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 45.55      46.43        
 47 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      46.60        
 48 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR                 47.89      46.82        
 49 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              46.00      47.07        
 50 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                50.66      47.29        
 51 Scott, Caitlin M          11 HAA-MR                 53.79      47.42        
 52 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.55        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                50.13      47.82        
 54 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                46.15      48.04        
 55 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                47.64      48.76        
 56 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       47.75      50.67        
 57 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                50.12      51.41        
 58 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR              54.00      51.91        
 59 Lo, Kaitlyn E             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      52.40        
 60 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR                53.16      52.67        
 61 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR                 52.42      53.83        
 62 Abtey, Kaitlyn            12 HAA-MR                 55.54      56.64        
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.03 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.03 (38.82)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:14.00    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.37 (38.57)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:18.20 JO     
                  36.75     1:18.20 (41.45)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR     1:18.43    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.49 (41.85)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.26 (42.85)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.26 (43.89)                                        
  7 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.11 (43.18)                                        
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 UNLIA-MR             1:25.94    1:23.23 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.23 (43.75)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:22.00    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.18 (44.73)                                        
 11 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.33 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.33 (45.00)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:24.53 SILV   
                  41.35     1:24.53 (43.18)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.31    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.80 (44.84)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:25.07 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.07 (43.99)                                        
 15 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.07 (46.07)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.40 (45.38)                                        
 17 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.99     1:26.74 (44.75)                                        
 18 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:26.78 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.78 (44.57)                                        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.07 (45.90)                                        
 20 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.27     1:28.18 (46.91)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.28     1:29.25 (45.97)                                        
 22 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:34.90    1:29.89 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.89 (47.31)                                        
 23 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.08 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.08 (47.47)                                        
 24 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:35.88    1:30.10 SILV   
                  43.74     1:30.10 (46.36)                                        
 25 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR     1:33.91    1:30.67 SILV   
                  41.99     1:30.67 (48.68)                                        
 26 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:30.88 SILV   
 27 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:31.36 SILV   
                  43.25     1:31.36 (48.11)                                        
 28 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.38    1:31.57 SILV   
                  42.10     1:31.57 (49.47)                                        
 29 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:31.91        
                  44.07     1:31.91 (47.84)                                        
 30 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:31.96    1:32.06        
                  43.22     1:32.06 (48.84)                                        
 31 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:32.70        
                  44.97     1:32.70 (47.73)                                        
 32 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:33.98    1:33.11        
                  44.07     1:33.11 (49.04)                                        
 33 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:33.38        
                  44.90     1:33.38 (48.48)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.73    1:33.42        
                  45.60     1:33.42 (47.82)                                        
 35 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:33.74        
                  45.07     1:33.74 (48.67)                                        
 36 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:34.18        
                  45.21     1:34.18 (48.97)                                        
 37 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:34.26        
                  45.38     1:34.26 (48.88)                                        
 38 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:35.57        
 39 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:35.87        
                  44.59     1:35.87 (51.28)                                        
 40 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR     1:39.83    1:35.99        
                  47.43     1:35.99 (48.56)                                        
 41 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:37.03        
                  47.52     1:37.03 (49.51)                                        
 42 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:50.23    1:37.53        
                  46.93     1:37.53 (50.60)                                        
 43 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.81        
                  47.70     1:38.81 (51.11)                                        
 44 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:38.96        
                  46.93     1:38.96 (52.03)                                        
 45 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:39.44        
                  46.29     1:39.44 (53.15)                                        
 46 Marinucci, Sofia M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.15    1:40.12        
                  45.95     1:40.12 (54.17)                                        
 47 Bourquin, Alyssa R        11 BBSC-MR              1:48.21    1:40.63        
                  48.27     1:40.63 (52.36)                                        
 48 Collett, Hannah G         12 HAA-MR               1:47.56    1:41.02        
                  47.57     1:41.02 (53.45)                                        
 49 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:41.90        
                  47.50     1:41.90 (54.40)                                        
 50 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.30        
                  48.86     1:42.30 (53.44)                                        
 51 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.57    1:42.36        
                  47.44     1:42.36 (54.92)                                        
 52 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:42.54        
                  48.40     1:42.54 (54.14)                                        
 53 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:42.68        
                  48.89     1:42.68 (53.79)                                        
 54 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.94        
                  48.98     1:42.94 (53.96)                                        
 55 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR               1:47.75    1:45.11        
                  47.49     1:45.11 (57.62)                                        
 56 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:46.35    1:46.71        
                  51.47     1:46.71 (55.24)                                        
 57 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:56.22    1:50.29        
                  53.87     1:50.29 (56.42)                                        
 58 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:55.61    1:50.41        
                  52.54     1:50.41 (57.87)                                        
 59 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:57.24    1:50.52        
 60 Combs, Elizabeth          11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.47        
                  55.24   1:56.47 (1:01.23)                                        
 61 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.04    2:03.13        
 62 Lo, Kaitlyn E             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:03.29        
                1:00.21   2:03.29 (1:03.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                27.60      27.16 JO     
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.01 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       12 LIAC-MR                31.73      28.96 JO     
  4 Kim, Olivia L             12 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.33 JO     
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       12 LIAC-MR                30.68      29.85 JO     
  6 Cash, Joanie              11 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.98 JO     
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR                29.91      30.31 JO     
  8 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR       30.29      30.33 JO     
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR                32.96      30.37 JO     
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village-MR       31.26      30.88 JO     
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       30.01      30.89 JO     
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.03 JO     
 13 Knight, Caitlin C         11 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.43 SILV   
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR                32.85      31.67 SILV   
 15 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR                33.46      32.59 SILV   
 16 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.63 SILV   
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR                34.12      32.98 SILV   
 18 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       33.16      33.08 SILV   
 18 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR                34.38      33.08 SILV   
 20 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                32.94      33.15 SILV   
 21 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR              34.22      33.23 SILV   
 21 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.23 SILV   
 23 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                34.67      33.33 SILV   
 24 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.50 SILV   
 25 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR                34.73      33.53 SILV   
 26 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR                34.60      33.96 SILV   
 27 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.01 SILV   
 28 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR                36.82      34.34 SILV   
 29 Nyhus, Amanda             12 HAA-MR                 36.52      34.38 SILV   
 30 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR       34.70      34.77 SILV   
 31 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.10 SILV   
 32 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         11 Three Village-MR       36.28      35.13 SILV   
 33 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR                37.02      35.33 SILV   
 34 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.40 SILV   
 35 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR                37.22      35.41 SILV   
 36 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.59 SILV   
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR                35.70      35.79        
 38 Connors, Grace C          12 BBSC-MR                38.23      35.82        
 39 Genao, Sophia K           12 Three Village-MR       41.21      35.83        
 40 McNicholas, Olivia A      12 BBSC-MR                36.88      36.15        
 41 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                36.67      36.27        
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R        11 BBSC-MR                36.72      36.35        
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                39.66      36.99        
 44 Holler, Erin E            12 HAA-MR                 38.10      37.00        
 45 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 UNLIA-MR               41.30      37.01        
 46 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                35.33      37.22        
 47 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR                38.11      37.31        
 48 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.41        
 49 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR                41.42      37.51        
 50 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR                39.75      37.67        
 51 Kamor, Adriana T          11 LIAC-MR                40.88      37.82        
 52 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                40.82      37.86        
 53 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                39.08      38.68        
 54 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                40.33      39.10        
 55 Deignan, Anna E           12 BBSC-MR                41.63      39.38        
 56 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR                42.11      40.13        
 57 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR                46.09      40.22        
 58 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.53        
 59 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.81        
 60 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.91        
 61 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR       40.26      41.02        
 62 Libohova, Emma *          11 Three Village-MR       42.80      41.13        
 63 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.43        
 64 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR                45.73      41.74        
 65 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR                42.60      41.84        
 66 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR       39.93      42.87        
 67 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR                46.54      42.99        
 68 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR              42.50      44.26        
 69 Zara, Angelica M          12 HAA-MR                 46.86      44.27        
 70 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              45.86      45.64        
 71 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                51.83      46.24        
 72 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                49.23      46.49        
 73 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                51.63      46.68        
 74 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR                58.88      47.33        
 75 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR                51.22      47.55        
 76 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR                47.86      47.77        
 77 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR       46.97      48.39        
 78 Paz, Adriana I            11 BBSC-MR                59.22      50.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.09 (32.03)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.23 (35.13)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:07.63 JO     
                  31.26     1:07.63 (36.37)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:09.83 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.83 (36.89)                                        
  5 Martinez, Mia N           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.10 (36.88)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.82 (38.76)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:12.02 SILV   
  8 Coloma, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.44 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.44 (38.62)                                        
  9 Caamano, Angeline         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:14.02 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.02 (40.18)                                        
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.16 (38.70)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.79 (39.73)                                        
 12 Kern, Margo M             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:15.16 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.16 (41.26)                                        
 13 Karras, Sophia O          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.09 (40.10)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:16.39 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.39 (41.46)                                        
 15 Li, Marguerite            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:17.17 SILV   
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:19.32 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.32 (42.45)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.18 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.18 (43.40)                                        
 18 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.24     1:21.21 (43.97)                                        
 19 Brown, Alana E            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:21.48 SILV   
                  36.69     1:21.48 (44.79)                                        
 20 Ebenstein, Olivia M       11 Three Village-MR     1:21.94    1:21.64 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.64 (44.41)                                        
 21 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:22.45 SILV   
                  37.74     1:22.45 (44.71)                                        
 22 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.60 (43.39)                                        
 23 Bingham, Anna G           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:23.83 SILV   
                  38.34     1:23.83 (45.49)                                        
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R        11 BBSC-MR              1:28.98    1:23.90 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.90 (44.20)                                        
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.71    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.45 (44.48)                                        
 26 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:24.76 SILV   
                  38.48     1:24.76 (46.28)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Francesca D     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.92 (44.25)                                        
 28 Modni, Josephine A        12 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:25.40 SILV   
                  39.02     1:25.40 (46.38)                                        
 29 Horne, Siobhan P          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.35    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.73 (45.62)                                        
 30 Maio, Kate                11 BBSC-MR              1:39.22    1:26.08 SILV   
                  39.81     1:26.08 (46.27)                                        
 31 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:29.93        
                  40.42     1:29.93 (49.51)                                        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.51        
                  41.79     1:30.51 (48.72)                                        
 33 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:31.54        
                  42.18     1:31.54 (49.36)                                        
 34 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:31.90        
                  43.71     1:31.90 (48.19)                                        
 35 Libohova, Anna            11 Three Village-MR     1:33.12    1:31.92        
                  43.05     1:31.92 (48.87)                                        
 36 Valdez, Matiana K         11 BBSC-MR              1:35.19    1:32.62        
                  42.19     1:32.62 (50.43)                                        
 37 Creagh, Shannon M         11 BBSC-MR              1:34.62    1:33.77        
                  43.79     1:33.77 (49.98)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:34.24        
                  41.49     1:34.24 (52.75)                                        
 39 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.70    1:35.07        
                  41.93     1:35.07 (53.14)                                        
 40 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.12        
                  42.80     1:36.12 (53.32)                                        
 41 Grosskopf, Victoria C     11 Three Village-MR     1:27.53    1:36.82        
                  42.63     1:36.82 (54.19)                                        
 42 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:37.11        
                  44.46     1:37.11 (52.65)                                        
 43 Renda, Tara L             11 BBSC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.65        
                  45.50     1:38.65 (53.15)                                        
 44 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:42.93        
                  48.16     1:42.93 (54.77)                                        
 45 Raber, Isabella M         11 BBSC-MR              1:51.22    1:42.98        
                  48.82     1:42.98 (54.16)                                        
 46 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.19        
                  45.10   1:45.19 (1:00.09)                                        
 47 McNamara, Jane            11 BBSC-MR              1:47.91    1:46.34        
                  46.76     1:46.34 (59.58)                                        
 48 Torre, Samantha R         12 Three Village-MR     1:59.10    1:57.19        
                  53.35   1:57.19 (1:03.84)                                        
 49 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:07.47        
                  50.74   2:07.47 (1:16.73)                                        
 -- Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.00          DQ (52.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.18 JO     
  2 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.01 SILV   
  3 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.32 SILV   
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR                28.13      27.49 SILV   
  5 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR              27.75      27.72 SILV   
  6 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR                28.05      27.85 SILV   
  7 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                28.24      27.93 SILV   
  8 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR                29.24      27.96 SILV   
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR       28.22      28.11 SILV   
 10 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR       28.93      28.42 SILV   
 11 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR       29.08      28.50 SILV   
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR       28.41      28.69 SILV   
 13 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR       29.18      28.72 SILV   
 14 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR                29.09      29.01        
 15 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR       28.48      29.29        
 16 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR       30.01      29.36        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR                28.75      29.85        
 18 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR                28.88      30.09        
 19 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.80        
 20 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR       29.85      30.82        
 21 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR       29.94      30.93        
 22 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR       30.49      30.96        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR       31.37      31.15        
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR       30.18      31.37        
 25 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR       31.38      31.52        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR       28.55      31.76        
 27 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR       31.29      31.80        
 28 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR       31.47      32.45        
 29 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.25        
 30 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR       35.85      35.49        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR       58.34      57.89 JO     
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)                                        
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.07 SILV   
                  28.22       58.07 (29.85)                                        
  3 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            1:00.36      59.07 SILV   
                  28.27       59.07 (30.80)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.64      59.31 SILV   
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                58.35      59.34 SILV   
                  28.90       59.34 (30.44)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR                59.66      59.46 SILV   
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:02.62      59.51 SILV   
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)                                        
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       58.05      59.75 SILV   
                  28.93       59.75 (30.82)                                        
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.38 (31.45)                                        
 10 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR                59.01    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.46 (31.61)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.47 (31.28)                                        
 12 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR                58.46    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.52 (31.48)                                        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:00.56    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.88 (31.42)                                        
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.91 (32.15)                                        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:01.49 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.49 (31.42)                                        
 16 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)                                        
 17 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.68    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.93 (32.21)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.20    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.25 (32.22)                                        
 19 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.37    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.26 (32.38)                                        
 20 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.34 (32.53)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.40 (32.14)                                        
 22 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:03.44        
                  30.29     1:03.44 (33.15)                                        
 23 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     1:02.96    1:03.50        
                  30.61     1:03.50 (32.89)                                        
 24 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.14        
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)                                        
 25 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.32        
                  31.03     1:04.32 (33.29)                                        
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:00.23    1:04.43        
                  31.11     1:04.43 (33.32)                                        
 27 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.69    1:04.82        
                  31.11     1:04.82 (33.71)                                        
 28 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.02        
                  31.30     1:05.02 (33.72)                                        
 29 Casey, Emma P             14 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:05.05        
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)                                        
 30 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.69    1:05.58        
                  31.66     1:05.58 (33.92)                                        
 31 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:05.66        
                  30.77     1:05.66 (34.89)                                        
 32 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:06.34        
                  31.48     1:06.34 (34.86)                                        
 33 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.44        
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)                                        
 34 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:07.18        
                  32.66     1:07.18 (34.52)                                        
 35 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:06.85    1:07.53        
                  33.05     1:07.53 (34.48)                                        
 36 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:07.02    1:07.72        
                  32.49     1:07.72 (35.23)                                        
 37 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:06.36    1:09.22        
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)                                        
 38 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:09.26        
                  32.70     1:09.26 (36.56)                                        
 39 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:09.14    1:10.05        
                  33.48     1:10.05 (36.57)                                        
 40 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:13.28    1:10.93        
                  33.42     1:10.93 (37.51)                                        
 41 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:12.18        
                  34.05     1:12.18 (38.13)                                        
 42 Correia, Anaiya           14 UNNFS-MR             1:28.00    1:12.67        
                  35.04     1:12.67 (37.63)                                        
 43 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:18.76    1:16.76        
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.69  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:57.45    1:58.47 JO     
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)     1:27.97 (30.65)     1:58.47 (30.50)
  2 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:02.55 JO     
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)     1:31.29 (31.80)     2:02.55 (31.26)
  3 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:03.60    2:04.12 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.30 (31.61)     1:32.65 (32.35)     2:04.12 (31.47)
  4 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.82    2:06.73 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.30 (32.03)     1:34.11 (32.81)     2:06.73 (32.62)
  5 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:11.56    2:08.42 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.79 (32.73)     1:35.26 (33.47)     2:08.42 (33.16)
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:08.03    2:09.07 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.75 (32.83)     1:36.55 (32.80)     2:09.07 (32.52)
  7 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    2:09.96 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.01 (33.07)     1:36.69 (33.68)     2:09.96 (33.27)
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.92    2:10.70 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.38 (32.72)     1:36.20 (33.82)     2:10.70 (34.50)
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.11    2:11.39 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.62 (33.16)     1:37.56 (33.94)     2:11.39 (33.83)
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:12.67 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)     1:38.23 (35.07)     2:12.67 (34.44)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.07    2:13.07 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.68 (33.44)     1:38.14 (34.46)     2:13.07 (34.93)
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:15.81    2:14.09 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.70 (34.97)     1:41.12 (34.42)     2:14.09 (32.97)
 13 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.02    2:14.25 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.19 (35.33)     1:41.62 (34.43)     2:14.25 (32.63)
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.81    2:17.78        
                  31.19     1:06.14 (34.95)     1:42.17 (36.03)     2:17.78 (35.61)
 15 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              2:15.37    2:17.88        
                  31.59     1:06.26 (34.67)     1:42.37 (36.11)     2:17.88 (35.51)
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:18.39        
                  31.26     1:06.61 (35.35)     1:43.10 (36.49)     2:18.39 (35.29)
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:18.80        
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)     1:43.68 (36.40)     2:18.80 (35.12)
 18 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.39    2:20.12        
                  32.33     1:08.17 (35.84)     1:44.20 (36.03)     2:20.12 (35.92)
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:22.31        
                  32.59     1:09.29 (36.70)     1:46.07 (36.78)     2:22.31 (36.24)
 20 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.22    2:22.82        
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)     1:46.48 (37.65)     2:22.82 (36.34)
 21 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:26.72    2:24.79        
                  33.72     1:11.08 (37.36)     1:49.06 (37.98)     2:24.79 (35.73)
 22 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:24.87    2:25.65        
                  33.31     1:10.49 (37.18)     1:48.54 (38.05)     2:25.65 (37.11)
 23 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:26.55        
                  32.23     1:09.07 (36.84)     1:48.38 (39.31)     2:26.55 (38.17)
 24 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     2:32.34    2:35.48        
                  34.85     1:14.67 (39.82)     1:55.82 (41.15)     2:35.48 (39.66)
 25 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     2:28.59    2:35.50        
                  34.99     1:14.85 (39.86)     1:56.52 (41.67)     2:35.50 (38.98)
 26 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               2:35.80    2:42.89        
                  35.18     1:17.88 (42.70)     2:01.79 (43.91)     2:42.89 (41.10)
 27 Correia, Anaiya           14 UNNFS-MR             3:42.00    2:44.87        
                  35.78     1:16.46 (40.68)   2:44.87 (1:28.41)                    
 28 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     2:52.02    2:45.93        
                  37.81     1:20.94 (43.13)     2:04.43 (43.49)     2:45.93 (41.50)
 29 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               2:52.50    2:48.18        
                  35.79     1:19.81 (44.02)     2:06.69 (46.88)     2:48.18 (41.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:02.31 JO     
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:03.49 JO     
                  30.98     1:03.49 (32.51)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.73 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.73 (33.29)                                        
  4 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.74     1:06.72 (33.98)                                        
  5 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.18 (34.75)                                        
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.56    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.77 (35.03)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.51 (35.83)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:09.67    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.78 (35.77)                                        
  9 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.87 (36.00)                                        
 10 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:11.92    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.65 (36.21)                                        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:11.26 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.26 (36.57)                                        
 13 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:11.96    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.01 (36.46)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.39 (36.77)                                        
 15 Crane, Rachel A           14 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.41 (36.65)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.68 (37.93)                                        
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:13.94    1:12.94 SILV   
                  36.60     1:12.94 (36.34)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.03 (37.47)                                        
 19 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.30 (38.74)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:11.11    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.11 (37.76)                                        
 21 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.52 (39.12)                                        
 22 Casey, Emma P             14 HAA-MR               1:14.18    1:15.13 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.13 (38.12)                                        
 23 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.29 (39.48)                                        
 24 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:16.48    1:15.40        
                  37.30     1:15.40 (38.10)                                        
 24 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:15.40        
                  36.40     1:15.40 (39.00)                                        
 26 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:15.69        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:15.79        
                  37.60     1:15.79 (38.19)                                        
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:15.15    1:16.12        
                  38.04     1:16.12 (38.08)                                        
 29 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:15.92    1:16.17        
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)                                        
 30 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:16.83        
                  37.13     1:16.83 (39.70)                                        
 31 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.45    1:17.06        
                  37.21     1:17.06 (39.85)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:17.27        
                  37.86     1:17.27 (39.41)                                        
 33 Souza, Monique            14 BBSC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.92        
                  38.27     1:17.92 (39.65)                                        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:17.96        
                  38.47     1:17.96 (39.49)                                        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.10        
                  37.85     1:18.10 (40.25)                                        
 36 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:18.28    1:18.72        
                  38.93     1:18.72 (39.79)                                        
 37 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:19.64    1:23.43        
                  40.96     1:23.43 (42.47)                                        
 38 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:22.21    1:23.72        
                  39.40     1:23.72 (44.32)                                        
 39 Correia, Anaiya           14 UNNFS-MR             1:45.00    1:32.82        
                  44.17     1:32.82 (48.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.21    2:14.42 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.07 (33.85)     1:40.59 (34.52)     2:14.42 (33.83)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.38    2:15.80 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.21 (34.18)     1:41.23 (35.02)     2:15.80 (34.57)
  3 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     2:26.97    2:25.33 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.66 (37.43)     1:48.89 (37.23)     2:25.33 (36.44)
  4 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:25.47 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.51 (37.18)     1:49.95 (37.44)     2:25.47 (35.52)
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     2:24.00    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.28 (37.30)     1:49.44 (37.16)     2:25.90 (36.46)
  6 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:26.76 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.61 (36.19)     1:48.84 (39.23)     2:26.76 (37.92)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:28.66 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.81 (37.42)     1:50.46 (38.65)     2:28.66 (38.20)
  8 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:29.66 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.08 (38.30)     1:52.45 (38.37)     2:29.66 (37.21)
  9 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:30.03 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.88 (37.88)     1:51.71 (38.83)     2:30.03 (38.32)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:31.73 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.57 (37.96)     1:53.13 (39.56)     2:31.73 (38.60)
 11 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     2:40.12    2:32.42 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.45 (38.90)     1:55.12 (38.67)     2:32.42 (37.30)
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     2:24.34    2:32.63 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.13 (38.64)     1:54.86 (39.73)     2:32.63 (37.77)
 13 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:36.49 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.33 (39.40)     1:56.39 (41.06)     2:36.49 (40.10)
 14 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.45    2:38.23 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.22 (40.03)     1:59.11 (40.89)     2:38.23 (39.12)
 15 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.12    2:40.14 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.56 (42.16)     2:00.66 (41.10)     2:40.14 (39.48)
 16 Nasta, Gianna N           13 Three Village-MR     2:42.99    2:41.26 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.74 (41.46)     1:59.90 (42.16)     2:41.26 (41.36)
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:31.60    2:41.29 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.58 (41.69)     2:00.77 (41.19)     2:41.29 (40.52)
 18 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:43.58        
                  38.83     1:20.01 (41.18)     2:02.44 (42.43)     2:43.58 (41.14)
 19 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:43.96        
                  37.79     1:19.34 (41.55)     2:02.03 (42.69)     2:43.96 (41.93)
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:44.62        
                  39.57     1:21.03 (41.46)     2:02.98 (41.95)     2:44.62 (41.64)
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     2:53.81    2:48.85        
                  40.16     1:22.93 (42.77)     2:06.79 (43.86)     2:48.85 (42.06)
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:50.67        
                  39.77     1:23.36 (43.59)     2:07.25 (43.89)     2:50.67 (43.42)
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     2:31.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  35.48     1:14.30 (38.82)     1:55.13 (40.83)          DQ (37.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            1:15.62    1:13.09 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.09 (38.34)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:13.17 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.17 (37.97)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:13.38 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.38 (38.34)                                        
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.73 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.73 (38.48)                                        
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.90 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.90 (38.73)                                        
  6 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.80 (39.96)                                        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.87 (41.73)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.07 (42.23)                                        
  9 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.89 (41.98)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.58 (43.53)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.38 (44.22)                                        
 12 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:24.46        
                  40.04     1:24.46 (44.42)                                        
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.54        
                  40.08     1:24.54 (44.46)                                        
 14 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              1:36.68    1:25.11        
                  41.37     1:25.11 (43.74)                                        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:25.79        
                  40.31     1:25.79 (45.48)                                        
 16 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:27.21        
                  40.38     1:27.21 (46.83)                                        
 17 Kramer, Kylie S           13 Three Village-MR     1:32.10    1:27.77        
                  42.73     1:27.77 (45.04)                                        
 18 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     1:26.43    1:27.88        
                  42.21     1:27.88 (45.67)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR     1:25.90    1:28.15        
                  41.17     1:28.15 (46.98)                                        
 20 Bogdanski, Victoria H     14 Three Village-MR     1:26.51    1:28.47        
                  43.17     1:28.47 (45.30)                                        
 21 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:29.25        
                  43.66     1:29.25 (45.59)                                        
 22 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.83        
                  42.87     1:29.83 (46.96)                                        
 23 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:29.69    1:30.28        
                  42.61     1:30.28 (47.67)                                        
 24 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:30.67        
                  43.85     1:30.67 (46.82)                                        
 25 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:30.74        
                  43.16     1:30.74 (47.58)                                        
 26 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:31.10        
                  44.37     1:31.10 (46.73)                                        
 27 Marshall, Isabel M        14 Three Village-MR     1:31.35    1:33.87        
                  45.42     1:33.87 (48.45)                                        
 28 Saggio, Emma R            13 Three Village-MR     1:37.42    1:35.34        
                  46.07     1:35.34 (49.27)                                        
 29 Kohlus, Julianna P        14 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:50.12        
                  53.08     1:50.12 (57.04)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:28.11         DQ        
      False start
                  42.54          DQ (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:39.79    2:36.12 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.22 (39.98)     1:56.51 (41.29)     2:36.12 (39.61)
  2 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:36.28 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.55 (39.62)     1:55.87 (40.32)     2:36.28 (40.41)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.43    2:37.80 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.10 (40.50)     1:58.65 (41.55)     2:37.80 (39.15)
  4 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:41.88 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.63 (41.53)     1:59.60 (41.97)     2:41.88 (42.28)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:42.00 JO     
                  35.30     1:15.18 (39.88)     1:58.06 (42.88)     2:42.00 (43.94)
  6 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:42.03 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.69 (40.29)     1:58.61 (42.92)     2:42.03 (43.42)
  7 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:45.10    2:44.21 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.17 (41.28)     2:01.66 (42.49)     2:44.21 (42.55)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:48.34 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.11 (43.06)     2:04.86 (43.75)     2:48.34 (43.48)
  9 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:52.71 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.99 (43.66)     2:09.23 (46.24)     2:52.71 (43.48)
 10 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:53.84 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.99 (44.20)     2:11.01 (47.02)     2:53.84 (42.83)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:54.55 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.09 (44.20)     2:08.02 (44.93)     2:54.55 (46.53)
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:54.60 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.42 (44.17)     2:08.85 (45.43)     2:54.60 (45.75)
 13 Skakandi, Meghan          13 HAA-MR               2:52.49    2:55.12 SILV   
                  37.91     1:23.92 (46.01)     2:12.27 (48.35)     2:55.12 (42.85)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.81    2:55.76 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.85 (44.85)     2:10.53 (45.68)     2:55.76 (45.23)
 15 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              3:23.39    2:58.18        
                  39.99     1:26.28 (46.29)     2:12.63 (46.35)     2:58.18 (45.55)
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.71    2:58.33        
                  41.54     1:26.89 (45.35)     2:13.10 (46.21)     2:58.33 (45.23)
 17 Casey, Emma P             14 HAA-MR               3:09.60    2:59.13        
                  41.25     1:26.72 (45.47)     2:14.22 (47.50)     2:59.13 (44.91)
 18 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:01.80        
                  42.33     1:28.87 (46.54)     2:15.67 (46.80)     3:01.80 (46.13)
 19 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              3:00.66    3:03.77        
                  41.53     1:29.08 (47.55)     2:17.56 (48.48)     3:03.77 (46.21)
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:03.79        
                  40.95     1:27.14 (46.19)     2:15.99 (48.85)     3:03.79 (47.80)
 21 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    3:04.45        
                  42.57     1:28.93 (46.36)     2:17.30 (48.37)     3:04.45 (47.15)
 22 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    3:06.98        
                  43.07     1:30.51 (47.44)     2:19.77 (49.26)     3:06.98 (47.21)
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR          NT    3:10.03        
                  42.02     1:30.88 (48.86)     2:21.12 (50.24)     3:10.03 (48.91)
 24 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.17    3:10.53        
                  43.38     1:31.11 (47.73)     2:19.63 (48.52)     3:10.53 (50.90)
 25 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    3:12.31        
                  41.99     1:30.97 (48.98)     2:22.83 (51.86)     3:12.31 (49.48)
 26 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               3:29.01    3:18.78        
                  44.93     1:35.43 (50.50)     2:26.88 (51.45)     3:18.78 (51.90)
 -- Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               3:47.36         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  47.74     1:47.20 (59.46)   2:49.92 (1:02.72)        DQ (1:01.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:04.99 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.99 (34.69)                                        
  1 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.99 JO     
                  29.92     1:04.99 (35.07)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:05.56 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.56 (34.87)                                        
  4 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:08.13 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.13 (36.21)                                        
  5 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.34 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.34 (36.95)                                        
  6 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.65    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.28 (37.77)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village-MR     1:16.44    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.49 (37.47)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village-MR     1:13.25    1:10.60 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.60 (37.19)                                        
 11 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.98 (37.79)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:11.00 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.00 (38.41)                                        
 14 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            1:13.35    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.55 (38.82)                                        
 15 Kirkland, Tiffany J       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.23        
                  33.44     1:13.23 (39.79)                                        
 16 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:14.26        
                  34.65     1:14.26 (39.61)                                        
 17 Vega, Sofia V             13 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:14.83        
                  34.33     1:14.83 (40.50)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:15.18        
                  34.68     1:15.18 (40.50)                                        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:16.26        
                  35.30     1:16.26 (40.96)                                        
 20 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.99        
                  34.37     1:16.99 (42.62)                                        
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     1:18.73    1:17.43        
                  35.00     1:17.43 (42.43)                                        
 22 Muroff, Rebecca L         13 Three Village-MR     1:15.82    1:19.34        
                  36.84     1:19.34 (42.50)                                        
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     1:20.13    1:22.86        
                  36.77     1:22.86 (46.09)                                        
 24 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:23.13        
                  38.81     1:23.13 (44.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              2:16.25    2:17.54 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)     1:40.83 (36.80)     2:17.54 (36.71)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:20.00 JO     
                  32.65     1:07.85 (35.20)     1:43.86 (36.01)     2:20.00 (36.14)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:28.42 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.99 (37.27)     1:49.28 (39.29)     2:28.42 (39.14)
  4 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village-MR     2:27.91    2:28.98 JO     
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)     1:47.99 (38.91)     2:28.98 (40.99)
  5 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.07    2:31.74 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.08 (39.46)     1:52.78 (39.70)     2:31.74 (38.96)
  6 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:34.45 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.66 (39.36)     1:52.77 (40.11)     2:34.45 (41.68)
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:37.96        
                  33.82     1:14.22 (40.40)     1:56.01 (41.79)     2:37.96 (41.95)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.15    2:44.03        
                  34.89     1:16.50 (41.61)     1:59.80 (43.30)     2:44.03 (44.23)
  9 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:42.96    2:45.97        
                  36.19     1:18.47 (42.28)     2:02.19 (43.72)     2:45.97 (43.78)
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.55    2:50.03        
                  36.95     1:20.08 (43.13)     2:04.52 (44.44)     2:50.03 (45.51)
 11 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:49.43    2:51.46        
                  36.46     1:20.98 (44.52)     2:07.26 (46.28)     2:51.46 (44.20)
 12 Hamdi, Yasmine            14 Three Village-MR     2:58.81    2:51.88        
                  36.60     1:21.67 (45.07)     2:07.63 (45.96)     2:51.88 (44.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:25.36    2:20.54 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.93 (37.00)     1:48.50 (39.57)     2:20.54 (32.04)
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:20.56 JO     
                  29.38     1:07.37 (37.99)     1:47.97 (40.60)     2:20.56 (32.59)
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:28.16 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.14 (38.04)     1:53.71 (41.57)     2:28.16 (34.45)
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.60    2:30.63 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.81 (38.93)     1:57.62 (45.81)     2:30.63 (33.01)
  5 Liang, Emily              14 BBSC-MR              2:30.84    2:30.70 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.68 (38.01)     1:56.47 (45.79)     2:30.70 (34.23)
  6 Yuen, Kalie               14 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:31.49 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.84 (37.59)     1:55.65 (46.81)     2:31.49 (35.84)
  7 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:33.71 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.76 (40.12)     1:59.31 (45.55)     2:33.71 (34.40)
  8 Lee, Katherine A          14 BBSC-MR              2:34.64    2:35.61 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.94 (40.17)     1:59.62 (46.68)     2:35.61 (35.99)
  9 Duong, Patricia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:37.92 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.85 (40.92)     2:02.20 (45.35)     2:37.92 (35.72)
 10 DiMarinis, Hannah N       14 BBSC-MR              2:38.42    2:38.79 SILV   
                  33.87     1:16.35 (42.48)     2:02.40 (46.05)     2:38.79 (36.39)
 11 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:40.52 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.76 (38.84)     2:05.23 (50.47)     2:40.52 (35.29)
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia d       13 Three Village-MR     3:05.92    2:45.17        
                  36.28     1:19.10 (42.82)     2:07.86 (48.76)     2:45.17 (37.31)
 13 Chan, Rachel P            13 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:45.26        
                  36.08     1:17.57 (41.49)     2:05.98 (48.41)     2:45.26 (39.28)
 14 Bernhardt, Sydney C       14 Three Village-MR     2:45.52    2:45.45        
                  36.84     1:18.58 (41.74)     2:08.60 (50.02)     2:45.45 (36.85)
 15 Renda, Alicia C           14 BBSC-MR              2:53.27    2:51.36        
                  35.20     1:18.71 (43.51)     2:11.82 (53.11)     2:51.36 (39.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              4:36.17    4:35.93 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.82 (32.88)     1:36.94 (35.12)     2:11.14 (34.20)
        2:51.56 (40.42)     3:33.07 (41.51)     4:05.31 (32.24)     4:35.93 (30.62)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 LIAC-MR              4:40.43    4:39.50 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.55 (33.07)     1:39.31 (36.76)     2:15.05 (35.74)
        2:56.44 (41.39)     3:38.00 (41.56)     4:09.02 (31.02)     4:39.50 (30.48)
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              4:49.96    4:48.52 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.56 (35.52)     1:43.95 (37.39)     2:20.17 (36.22)
        3:03.18 (43.01)     3:46.18 (43.00)     4:18.29 (32.11)     4:48.52 (30.23)
  4 Ye, Camellia              13 LIAC-MR              4:52.37    4:49.01 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.73 (34.93)     1:42.81 (37.08)     2:19.64 (36.83)
        3:00.86 (41.22)     3:42.67 (41.81)     4:16.34 (33.67)     4:49.01 (32.67)
  5 Courtney, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              4:58.21    4:50.10 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.20 (34.70)     1:42.20 (36.00)     2:17.80 (35.60)
        3:01.53 (43.73)     3:45.79 (44.26)     4:18.17 (32.38)     4:50.10 (31.93)
  6 Mink, Emily Q             14 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:51.75 JO     
                  30.94     1:07.20 (36.26)     1:44.07 (36.87)     2:19.56 (35.49)
        3:04.09 (44.53)     3:47.16 (43.07)     4:19.98 (32.82)     4:51.75 (31.77)
  7 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              4:50.04    4:54.57 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.88 (37.34)     1:48.72 (39.84)     2:28.64 (39.92)
        3:09.53 (40.89)     3:52.16 (42.63)     4:23.68 (31.52)     4:54.57 (30.89)
  8 Tanaka, Moca              13 LIAC-MR              5:07.47    5:00.47 JO     
                  32.62     1:12.20 (39.58)     1:48.65 (36.45)     2:25.66 (37.01)
        3:09.28 (43.62)     3:52.47 (43.19)     4:27.47 (35.00)     5:00.47 (33.00)
  9 Eichorn, Delaney          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    5:00.96 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.83 (37.11)     1:48.12 (40.29)     2:28.14 (40.02)
        3:11.87 (43.73)     3:55.24 (43.37)     4:28.12 (32.88)     5:00.96 (32.84)
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D        14 LIAC-MR              5:07.46    5:01.72 JO     
                  30.11     1:06.53 (36.42)     1:46.30 (39.77)     2:26.60 (40.30)
        3:09.37 (42.77)     3:53.05 (43.68)     4:28.25 (35.20)     5:01.72 (33.47)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        13 LIAC-MR              5:03.56    5:02.11 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.88 (35.69)     1:46.15 (39.27)     2:24.35 (38.20)
        3:09.55 (45.20)     3:54.78 (45.23)     4:28.48 (33.70)     5:02.11 (33.63)
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    14 LIAC-MR              5:14.35    5:08.58 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)     1:51.42 (40.81)     2:30.96 (39.54)
        3:15.89 (44.93)     3:59.82 (43.93)     4:34.94 (35.12)     5:08.58 (33.64)
 13 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   13 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:09.35 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.97 (38.29)     1:52.00 (40.03)     2:31.66 (39.66)
        3:16.80 (45.14)     4:03.07 (46.27)     4:36.52 (33.45)     5:09.35 (32.83)
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       13 LIAC-MR              5:20.23    5:11.85 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.53 (42.32)     1:57.67 (40.14)     2:37.22 (39.55)
        3:19.34 (42.12)     4:03.31 (43.97)     4:37.40 (34.09)     5:11.85 (34.45)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       13 LIAC-MR              5:42.84    5:14.72 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.64 (39.38)     1:54.28 (39.64)     2:34.82 (40.54)
        3:19.98 (45.16)     4:06.09 (46.11)     4:40.35 (34.26)     5:14.72 (34.37)
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              5:21.80    5:17.77 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.85 (36.74)     1:53.86 (44.01)     2:36.42 (42.56)
        3:22.05 (45.63)     4:08.85 (46.80)     4:43.05 (34.20)     5:17.77 (34.72)
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              5:33.30    5:24.73 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.93 (40.93)     1:54.42 (39.49)     2:34.92 (40.50)
        3:23.06 (48.14)     4:12.39 (49.33)     4:47.49 (35.10)     5:24.73 (37.24)
 18 VanManen, Hannah          13 LIAC-MR              5:26.32    5:27.53        
                  33.98     1:14.51 (40.53)     1:56.34 (41.83)     2:38.39 (42.05)
        3:25.65 (47.26)     4:12.95 (47.30)     4:51.37 (38.42)     5:27.53 (36.16)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              4:27.73    4:31.69 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)     1:36.29 (33.99)     2:10.43 (34.14)
        2:50.52 (40.09)     3:30.46 (39.94)     4:01.31 (30.85)     4:31.69 (30.38)
  2 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              4:38.67    4:37.91 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:37.74 (34.09)     2:11.18 (33.44)
        2:55.53 (44.35)     3:38.57 (43.04)     4:08.73 (30.16)     4:37.91 (29.18)
  3 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              4:36.41    4:38.00 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:39.51 (35.78)     2:15.17 (35.66)
        2:56.68 (41.51)     3:38.69 (42.01)     4:08.96 (30.27)     4:38.00 (29.04)
  4 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              4:38.42    4:38.77 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)     1:40.06 (36.87)     2:15.21 (35.15)
        2:56.19 (40.98)     3:38.39 (42.20)     4:09.35 (30.96)     4:38.77 (29.42)
  5 Wang, Karen               17 SCAR-NJ              4:36.24    4:43.36 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.49 (34.17)     1:40.26 (35.77)     2:15.68 (35.42)
        2:57.54 (41.86)     3:40.16 (42.62)     4:12.05 (31.89)     4:43.36 (31.31)
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              4:50.21    4:48.11 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.96 (34.85)     1:43.61 (37.65)     2:20.22 (36.61)
        3:00.35 (40.13)     3:40.75 (40.40)     4:14.82 (34.07)     4:48.11 (33.29)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          15 LIAC-MR              4:54.29    4:48.49 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.01 (34.32)     1:40.18 (35.17)     2:15.74 (35.56)
        3:00.33 (44.59)     3:44.88 (44.55)     4:17.12 (32.24)     4:48.49 (31.37)
  8 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              4:49.71    4:49.87 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.58 (35.71)     1:44.21 (36.63)     2:19.31 (35.10)
        3:04.31 (45.00)     3:47.16 (42.85)     4:19.14 (31.98)     4:49.87 (30.73)
  9 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              4:53.99    4:53.10 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.29 (36.45)     1:45.74 (37.45)     2:22.44 (36.70)
        3:04.55 (42.11)     3:48.20 (43.65)     4:20.85 (32.65)     4:53.10 (32.25)
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               4:41.98    4:53.61 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.05 (37.07)     1:45.94 (36.89)     2:22.81 (36.87)
        3:04.11 (41.30)     3:46.05 (41.94)     4:20.23 (34.18)     4:53.61 (33.38)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              4:59.53    4:58.90 JO     
                  30.73     1:06.03 (35.30)     1:44.61 (38.58)     2:23.11 (38.50)
        3:06.62 (43.51)     3:51.23 (44.61)     4:24.77 (33.54)     4:58.90 (34.13)
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              4:53.33    4:59.97 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.73 (36.85)     1:49.03 (40.30)     2:28.18 (39.15)
        3:10.00 (41.82)     3:52.07 (42.07)     4:26.63 (34.56)     4:59.97 (33.34)
 13 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              5:07.35    5:07.61 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.76 (37.16)     1:49.80 (40.04)     2:32.87 (43.07)
        3:14.43 (41.56)     3:58.27 (43.84)     4:33.31 (35.04)     5:07.61 (34.30)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    5:08.02 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.00 (37.68)     1:49.24 (39.24)     2:27.73 (38.49)
        3:13.55 (45.82)     3:59.69 (46.14)     4:34.24 (34.55)     5:08.02 (33.78)
 15 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:25.34        
                  32.18     1:10.61 (38.43)     1:53.83 (43.22)     2:34.50 (40.67)
        3:22.63 (48.13)     4:13.47 (50.84)     4:50.14 (36.67)     5:25.34 (35.20)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                24.62      25.21        
  2 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.53        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                25.60      25.87        
  4 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                26.06      26.42        
  5 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR              26.89      26.79        
  6 Grusky, Ally R            16 UNBAD-MR               27.75      26.81        
  7 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR                26.25      27.03        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR                26.23      27.04        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR       27.04      27.05        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       26.86      27.12        
 11 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.15        
 12 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.36        
 13 Roberti, Joleen K         17 LIAC-MR                26.59      27.38        
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M          17 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.41        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR                27.78      27.55        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.77        
 16 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger-MR              26.58      27.77        
 18 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.04        
 19 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR                28.16      28.32        
 20 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR                26.94      28.48        
 21 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR       28.13      28.68        
 22 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       27.05      28.75        
 23 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.79        
 24 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR                28.42      28.81        
 25 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR       28.25      28.89        
 26 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR       27.47      28.90        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR                28.46      29.08        
 28 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 27.52      29.19        
 29 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR       28.19      29.52        
 30 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR       29.18      29.90        
 31 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.97        
 32 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR       28.35      30.35        
 33 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR                29.85      30.41        
 34 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.73        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ                52.68      53.11        
                  26.11       53.11 (27.00)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR                53.19      54.60        
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa D           16 UNBAD-MR               52.39      55.34        
                  26.24       55.34 (29.10)                                        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.52        
                  26.69       55.52 (28.83)                                        
  5 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ                55.64      56.93        
                  27.98       56.93 (28.95)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR                54.64      57.18        
                  27.76       57.18 (29.42)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                55.44      57.56        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
  8 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR                58.00      58.07        
                  27.40       58.07 (30.67)                                        
  9 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ                57.62      58.26        
                  28.64       58.26 (29.62)                                        
 10 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR                 57.52      58.35        
                  27.96       58.35 (30.39)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR                57.29      58.51        
                  27.71       58.51 (30.80)                                        
 12 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger-MR              55.98      58.63        
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          17 LIAC-MR                58.50      58.81        
                  28.42       58.81 (30.39)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR       58.65      58.91        
                  28.53       58.91 (30.38)                                        
 15 Grusky, Ally R            16 UNBAD-MR             1:00.00      59.03        
                  28.59       59.03 (30.44)                                        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR                 58.90      59.64        
                  28.42       59.64 (31.22)                                        
 17 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR                56.82    1:00.12        
                  29.19     1:00.12 (30.93)                                        
 18 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       58.08    1:00.40        
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR                58.86    1:00.41        
                  29.22     1:00.41 (31.19)                                        
 20 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     1:00.26    1:01.07        
                  29.85     1:01.07 (31.22)                                        
 21 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR                58.64    1:01.51        
                  28.92     1:01.51 (32.59)                                        
 22 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.54        
                  29.61     1:01.54 (31.93)                                        
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:01.58        
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)                                        
 24 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.59        
                  30.17     1:01.59 (31.42)                                        
 25 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.69        
                  29.75     1:01.69 (31.94)                                        
 26 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:02.05        
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.36        
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
 28 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.51    1:02.49        
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)                                        
 29 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR                 59.06    1:02.82        
                  29.56     1:02.82 (33.26)                                        
 30 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR       59.39    1:02.96        
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)                                        
 31 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:03.11        
                  30.83     1:03.11 (32.28)                                        
 32 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.86        
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)                                        
 33 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR     1:01.78    1:04.33        
                  31.51     1:04.33 (32.82)                                        
 34 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       58.20    1:04.36        
                  29.90     1:04.36 (34.46)                                        
 35 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.65        
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)                                        
 36 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:05.03        
                  30.96     1:05.03 (34.07)                                        
 37 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.20    1:05.10        
                  31.45     1:05.10 (33.65)                                        
 38 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:05.29    1:05.21        
                  31.26     1:05.21 (33.95)                                        
 39 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:05.91        
                  31.23     1:05.91 (34.68)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie R      14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.51        
                  33.48     1:09.51 (36.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Cynthia M             17 SCAR-NJ              1:54.52    1:55.24        
                  26.68       55.37 (28.69)     1:25.23 (29.86)     1:55.24 (30.01)
  2 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              1:58.26    1:55.64        
                  27.55       56.38 (28.83)     1:26.09 (29.71)     1:55.64 (29.55)
  3 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    1:56.34        
                  26.87       56.20 (29.33)     1:26.33 (30.13)     1:56.34 (30.01)
  4 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.86    1:58.29        
                  27.66       57.20 (29.54)     1:27.72 (30.52)     1:58.29 (30.57)
  5 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              1:59.68    1:58.35        
                  27.57       56.99 (29.42)     1:27.50 (30.51)     1:58.35 (30.85)
  6 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    1:58.66        
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)     1:28.16 (30.77)     1:58.66 (30.50)
  7 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ              1:57.98    2:00.18        
                  28.15       58.44 (30.29)     1:29.29 (30.85)     2:00.18 (30.89)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          15 LIAC-MR              1:59.26    2:00.70        
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)     1:30.45 (31.29)     2:00.70 (30.25)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    2:00.75        
                  27.43       58.34 (30.91)     1:30.37 (32.03)     2:00.75 (30.38)
 10 Wang, Karen               17 SCAR-NJ              1:59.97    2:01.71        
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)     1:30.57 (31.47)     2:01.71 (31.14)
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              1:58.10    2:02.03        
                  28.27       58.66 (30.39)     1:30.46 (31.80)     2:02.03 (31.57)
 12 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:02.36    2:03.48        
                  29.41     1:00.56 (31.15)     1:32.04 (31.48)     2:03.48 (31.44)
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:00.43    2:04.25        
                  27.93       59.34 (31.41)     1:31.91 (32.57)     2:04.25 (32.34)
 14 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.57    2:05.29        
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)     1:33.58 (32.19)     2:05.29 (31.71)
 15 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              2:02.16    2:06.48        
                  29.50     1:01.31 (31.81)     1:33.70 (32.39)     2:06.48 (32.78)
 16 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.10    2:06.91        
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)     1:34.57 (32.86)     2:06.91 (32.34)
 17 Roberti, Joleen K         17 LIAC-MR              2:03.13    2:07.55        
                  29.21     1:01.40 (32.19)     1:34.53 (33.13)     2:07.55 (33.02)
 18 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:07.38    2:08.03        
                  28.49     1:01.28 (32.79)     1:34.36 (33.08)     2:08.03 (33.67)
 19 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:08.41    2:08.81        
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)     1:35.71 (33.20)     2:08.81 (33.10)
 20 Grusky, Ally R            16 UNBAD-MR             2:09.65    2:09.06        
                  29.42     1:02.35 (32.93)     1:36.16 (33.81)     2:09.06 (32.90)
 21 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:10.92    2:09.30        
                  29.01     1:02.12 (33.11)     1:36.28 (34.16)     2:09.30 (33.02)
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:09.55        
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)     1:35.90 (34.23)     2:09.55 (33.65)
 23 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:11.57    2:10.16        
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)     1:36.67 (34.00)     2:10.16 (33.49)
 24 Ruiz, Vanessa D           16 UNBAD-MR             1:59.54    2:11.15        
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)     1:35.85 (33.96)     2:11.15 (35.30)
 25 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:09.11    2:12.15        
                  30.03     1:03.62 (33.59)     1:38.21 (34.59)     2:12.15 (33.94)
 26 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:13.47        
                  31.00     1:05.05 (34.05)     1:39.79 (34.74)     2:13.47 (33.68)
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:13.84        
                  31.65     1:05.54 (33.89)     1:39.68 (34.14)     2:13.84 (34.16)
 28 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.67    2:14.06        
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)     1:40.47 (35.20)     2:14.06 (33.59)
 29 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:14.28        
                  30.43     1:04.71 (34.28)     1:40.06 (35.35)     2:14.28 (34.22)
 30 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR               2:14.65    2:15.42        
                  30.33     1:04.31 (33.98)     1:40.36 (36.05)     2:15.42 (35.06)
 31 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.76    2:15.57        
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)     1:41.05 (35.11)     2:15.57 (34.52)
 32 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               2:09.71    2:16.11        
                  30.50     1:04.62 (34.12)     1:40.28 (35.66)     2:16.11 (35.83)
 33 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR     2:12.56    2:16.19        
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)     1:41.73 (35.10)     2:16.19 (34.46)
 34 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     2:09.85    2:16.29        
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:41.49 (35.59)     2:16.29 (34.80)
 35 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:16.39        
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:16.39 (35.43)
 36 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:16.64        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.75 (35.87)     2:16.64 (35.89)
 37 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.60    2:19.93        
                  31.29     1:06.63 (35.34)   2:19.93 (1:13.30)                    
 38 Skakandi, Meghan          13 HAA-MR               2:25.17    2:20.11        
                  31.98     1:07.98 (36.00)     1:44.91 (36.93)     2:20.11 (35.20)
 39 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              2:23.68    2:21.30        
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)     1:44.40 (36.41)     2:21.30 (36.90)
 40 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:21.62        
                  32.96     1:08.42 (35.46)     1:45.37 (36.95)     2:21.62 (36.25)
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:24.27        
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)     1:47.22 (37.50)     2:24.27 (37.05)
 42 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:30.15        
                  33.35     1:11.44 (38.09)     1:51.11 (39.67)     2:30.15 (39.04)
 43 Seda, Jennifer            16 HAA-MR               2:54.53    2:48.12        
                  38.41     1:21.91 (43.50)     2:05.84 (43.93)     2:48.12 (42.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:01.00        
                  30.02     1:01.00 (30.98)                                        
  2 Roberti, Joleen K         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:04.18        
                  31.00     1:04.18 (33.18)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.35        
                  31.49     1:04.35 (32.86)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:04.49        
                  31.79     1:04.49 (32.70)                                        
  5 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:08.12    1:05.12        
                  32.23     1:05.12 (32.89)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Brooke M          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.17        
                  31.86     1:05.17 (33.31)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:05.39        
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:05.92        
                  32.77     1:05.92 (33.15)                                        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:06.10        
                  32.45     1:06.10 (33.65)                                        
 10 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:05.11    1:06.11        
                  32.01     1:06.11 (34.10)                                        
 11 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger-MR            1:04.05    1:06.40        
                  32.66     1:06.40 (33.74)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              1:05.41    1:06.79        
                  31.73     1:06.79 (35.06)                                        
 13 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:07.90        
                  32.27     1:07.90 (35.63)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:08.35        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)                                        
 15 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.56        
                  33.19     1:08.56 (35.37)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.63        
                  33.05     1:08.63 (35.58)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:09.03        
                  33.68     1:09.03 (35.35)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:09.14        
                  33.69     1:09.14 (35.45)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.15        
                  34.25     1:09.15 (34.90)                                        
 20 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.91        
                  34.25     1:09.91 (35.66)                                        
 21 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:10.39        
                  34.58     1:10.39 (35.81)                                        
 22 Grusky, Ally R            16 UNBAD-MR             1:10.00    1:10.49        
                  34.32     1:10.49 (36.17)                                        
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:11.18        
                  34.11     1:11.18 (37.07)                                        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:11.21        
                  35.35     1:11.21 (35.86)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:09.25    1:11.64        
                  34.86     1:11.64 (36.78)                                        
 26 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:12.18        
                  35.32     1:12.18 (36.86)                                        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.46        
                  34.90     1:12.46 (37.56)                                        
 28 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:13.57        
                  36.03     1:13.57 (37.54)                                        
 29 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.69        
                  36.16     1:13.69 (37.53)                                        
 30 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.37        
                  37.10     1:14.37 (37.27)                                        
 31 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:15.30        
                  36.32     1:15.30 (38.98)                                        
 32 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:16.24        
                  37.32     1:16.24 (38.92)                                        
 33 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:16.44        
                  37.27     1:16.44 (39.17)                                        
 34 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:17.75        
                  38.13     1:17.75 (39.62)                                        
 35 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:17.97        
                  38.32     1:17.97 (39.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alabanza, Cat C           16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.86    2:05.04        
                  30.42     1:01.81 (31.39)     1:33.38 (31.57)     2:05.04 (31.66)
  2 Zhu, Julien               16 SCAR-NJ              2:07.35    2:10.47        
                  31.47     1:04.40 (32.93)     1:37.46 (33.06)     2:10.47 (33.01)
  3 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:05.69    2:12.81        
                  31.51     1:04.84 (33.33)     1:39.11 (34.27)     2:12.81 (33.70)
  4 Kilgallon, Abigail L      15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.38    2:14.21        
                  32.30     1:05.65 (33.35)     1:40.06 (34.41)     2:14.21 (34.15)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:14.82        
                  31.91     1:05.72 (33.81)     1:40.58 (34.86)     2:14.82 (34.24)
  6 Roberti, Joleen K         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:17.62        
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)     1:42.72 (34.96)     2:17.62 (34.90)
  7 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:19.46        
                  32.99     1:07.73 (34.74)     1:43.37 (35.64)     2:19.46 (36.09)
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        17 HAA-MR               2:12.99    2:19.82        
                  33.02     1:08.40 (35.38)     1:44.29 (35.89)     2:19.82 (35.53)
  9 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.18    2:20.01        
                  33.60     1:09.27 (35.67)     1:45.13 (35.86)     2:20.01 (34.88)
 10 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:26.11    2:20.13        
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)     1:44.33 (36.24)     2:20.13 (35.80)
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:20.59        
                  34.26     1:09.43 (35.17)     1:45.05 (35.62)     2:20.59 (35.54)
 12 Kilgallon, Amanda N       16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.97    2:20.67        
                  35.05     1:09.93 (34.88)     1:45.91 (35.98)     2:20.67 (34.76)
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:21.15        
                  33.17     1:09.02 (35.85)     1:45.45 (36.43)     2:21.15 (35.70)
 14 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               2:21.85    2:21.49        
                  32.72     1:08.36 (35.64)     1:45.04 (36.68)     2:21.49 (36.45)
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M          17 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:22.44        
                  34.16     1:09.62 (35.46)     1:46.01 (36.39)     2:22.44 (36.43)
 16 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:24.18        
                  34.15     1:10.43 (36.28)     1:47.38 (36.95)     2:24.18 (36.80)
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               2:20.91    2:24.68        
                  33.76     1:10.10 (36.34)     1:47.78 (37.68)     2:24.68 (36.90)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:26.59        
                  35.35     1:12.15 (36.80)     1:49.41 (37.26)     2:26.59 (37.18)
 19 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               2:33.00    2:26.96        
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)     1:50.39 (39.16)     2:26.96 (36.57)
 20 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.80    2:27.50        
                  36.03     1:13.38 (37.35)     1:50.51 (37.13)     2:27.50 (36.99)
 21 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:28.48        
                  34.82     1:12.07 (37.25)     1:49.91 (37.84)     2:28.48 (38.57)
 22 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:29.12        
                  34.65     1:11.66 (37.01)     1:50.70 (39.04)     2:29.12 (38.42)
 23 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.94    2:29.93        
                  35.94     1:13.87 (37.93)     1:52.09 (38.22)     2:29.93 (37.84)
 24 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:27.51    2:30.26        
                  36.56     1:14.45 (37.89)     1:52.89 (38.44)     2:30.26 (37.37)
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:28.37    2:30.78        
                  36.16     1:14.50 (38.34)     1:53.05 (38.55)     2:30.78 (37.73)
 26 McNamara, Samantha        16 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:32.01        
                  36.22     1:14.47 (38.25)     1:53.61 (39.14)     2:32.01 (38.40)
 27 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:30.91    2:32.95        
                  36.25     1:14.95 (38.70)     1:54.07 (39.12)     2:32.95 (38.88)
 28 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:33.24        
                  36.02     1:14.62 (38.60)     1:53.70 (39.08)     2:33.24 (39.54)
 29 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:34.52        
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)     1:55.51 (39.65)     2:34.52 (39.01)
 30 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:35.48        
                  35.89     1:15.29 (39.40)     1:55.86 (40.57)     2:35.48 (39.62)
 31 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:35.58        
                  36.93     1:16.34 (39.41)     1:57.07 (40.73)     2:35.58 (38.51)
 32 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:36.50        
                  36.84     1:16.31 (39.47)     1:57.03 (40.72)     2:36.50 (39.47)
 33 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:41.24        
                  37.53     1:18.79 (41.26)     2:00.95 (42.16)     2:41.24 (40.29)
 34 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:36.16    2:42.16        
                  38.20     1:19.31 (41.11)     2:01.17 (41.86)     2:42.16 (40.99)
 35 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:42.83        
                  37.55     1:19.02 (41.47)     2:01.79 (42.77)     2:42.83 (41.04)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.60        
                  33.76     1:11.60 (37.84)                                        
  2 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:12.72        
                  34.88     1:12.72 (37.84)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.41        
                  34.22     1:13.41 (39.19)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:11.02    1:15.88        
                  35.67     1:15.88 (40.21)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa D           16 UNBAD-MR             1:13.31    1:16.80        
                  37.20     1:16.80 (39.60)                                        
  6 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:17.63        
                  36.76     1:17.63 (40.87)                                        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.44        
                  37.87     1:18.44 (40.57)                                        
  8 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               1:16.22    1:21.70        
                  38.27     1:21.70 (43.43)                                        
  9 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR               1:21.32    1:21.92        
                  38.70     1:21.92 (43.22)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:22.16        
                  39.01     1:22.16 (43.15)                                        
 11 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               1:23.11    1:22.61        
                  38.55     1:22.61 (44.06)                                        
 12 Pianese, Jaclyn A         17 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:22.77        
                  39.76     1:22.77 (43.01)                                        
 13 Hummel, Christina D       15 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:22.80        
                  39.48     1:22.80 (43.32)                                        
 14 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:24.33        
                  40.63     1:24.33 (43.70)                                        
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M         16 Three Village-MR     1:24.43    1:24.52        
                  40.31     1:24.52 (44.21)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     1:22.43    1:24.77        
                  39.90     1:24.77 (44.87)                                        
 17 Varone, Nicole            15 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:24.95        
                  40.10     1:24.95 (44.85)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:26.23        
 19 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR               1:37.44    1:26.32        
 20 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:27.47        
                  41.76     1:27.47 (45.71)                                        
 21 Fassett, Brooks C         16 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:28.58        
                  41.95     1:28.58 (46.63)                                        
 22 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:29.34        
                  42.01     1:29.34 (47.33)                                        
 23 Seda, Jennifer            16 HAA-MR               1:39.06    1:39.20        
                  46.83     1:39.20 (52.37)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:31.70        
                  34.91     1:12.52 (37.61)     1:51.63 (39.11)     2:31.70 (40.07)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.13    2:37.04        
                  35.91     1:15.76 (39.85)     1:56.39 (40.63)     2:37.04 (40.65)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:38.68        
                  35.62     1:14.84 (39.22)     1:56.07 (41.23)     2:38.68 (42.61)
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:41.72    2:41.90        
                  36.41     1:17.59 (41.18)     2:00.11 (42.52)     2:41.90 (41.79)
  5 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:46.18        
                  37.81     1:19.45 (41.64)     2:02.50 (43.05)     2:46.18 (43.68)
  6 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:46.72        
                  37.57     1:19.95 (42.38)     2:03.03 (43.08)     2:46.72 (43.69)
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               2:46.96    2:50.22        
                  37.58     1:21.05 (43.47)     2:05.46 (44.41)     2:50.22 (44.76)
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     2:45.08    2:53.95        
                  39.38     1:23.63 (44.25)     2:08.66 (45.03)     2:53.95 (45.29)
  9 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     2:52.48    2:55.27        
                  39.19     1:23.24 (44.05)     2:09.04 (45.80)     2:55.27 (46.23)
 10 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:54.33    2:58.99        
                  41.04     1:26.83 (45.79)     2:13.81 (46.98)     2:58.99 (45.18)
 11 Yi, Morgan                15 LIAC-MR              3:03.75    3:02.30        
                  41.93     1:27.47 (45.54)     2:15.31 (47.84)     3:02.30 (46.99)
 12 Devlin, Molly G           17 BBSC-MR              3:04.10    3:05.57        
                  42.60     1:27.89 (45.29)     2:16.56 (48.67)     3:05.57 (49.01)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.56        
                  27.69       59.56 (31.87)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR                59.06      59.74        
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)                                        
  3 Illenye, Ashley A         18 SCAR-NJ                58.15    1:00.55        
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)                                        
  4 Wang, Karen               17 SCAR-NJ                58.35    1:01.41        
                  29.34     1:01.41 (32.07)                                        
  5 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:02.78        
                  29.19     1:02.78 (33.59)                                        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:04.98        
                  30.72     1:04.98 (34.26)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D           16 UNBAD-MR             1:01.32    1:04.99        
                  30.19     1:04.99 (34.80)                                        
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.90    1:05.02        
                  30.63     1:05.02 (34.39)                                        
  9 Roberti, Joleen K         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:05.52        
                  30.76     1:05.52 (34.76)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.73        
                  30.62     1:05.73 (35.11)                                        
 11 Kurtz, Colleen M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.32    1:06.05        
                  31.66     1:06.05 (34.39)                                        
 12 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger-MR            1:03.16    1:06.25        
                  31.67     1:06.25 (34.58)                                        
 13 Winchock, Margaux M       17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.02    1:06.39        
                  31.33     1:06.39 (35.06)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:06.74        
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney              16 BBSC-MR              1:02.25    1:06.77        
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)                                        
 16 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.00        
                  31.08     1:07.00 (35.92)                                        
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:07.15        
                  30.39     1:07.15 (36.76)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.27        
                  30.97     1:07.27 (36.30)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.68        
                  31.42     1:07.68 (36.26)                                        
 20 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:07.94        
                  31.43     1:07.94 (36.51)                                        
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     1:05.57    1:08.07        
                  31.44     1:08.07 (36.63)                                        
 22 Chakraborty, Molly A      15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:08.18        
                  32.58     1:08.18 (35.60)                                        
 23 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:04.59    1:08.39        
                  31.67     1:08.39 (36.72)                                        
 24 Pianese, Jaclyn A         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:08.52        
                  32.36     1:08.52 (36.16)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Brooke M          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.79        
                  32.42     1:09.79 (37.37)                                        
 26 Grusky, Ally R            16 UNBAD-MR             1:10.53    1:10.34        
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)                                        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:11.80        
                  33.05     1:11.80 (38.75)                                        
 28 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:11.81        
                  33.15     1:11.81 (38.66)                                        
 29 Mattei, Theresa M         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.04        
                  33.25     1:12.04 (38.79)                                        
 30 Wong, Amanda L            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:12.39        
                  33.41     1:12.39 (38.98)                                        
 31 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:13.04        
                  15.18     1:13.04 (57.86)                                        
 32 Skakandi, Meghan          13 HAA-MR               1:14.29    1:14.63        
                  35.01     1:14.63 (39.62)                                        
 33 Adams, Hayley N           15 Three Village-MR     1:12.25    1:15.02        
                  34.88     1:15.02 (40.14)                                        
 34 Gillin, Elizabeth M       14 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:16.32        
                  34.34     1:16.32 (41.98)                                        
 35 Mosier, Ally S            17 SCAR-NJ              1:16.21    1:20.73        
                  38.17     1:20.73 (42.56)                                        
 36 Seda, Jennifer            16 HAA-MR               1:34.74    1:39.67        
                  47.33     1:39.67 (52.34)                                        
 37 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:41.62        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 14 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:07.85        
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)     1:34.48 (33.40)     2:07.85 (33.37)
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.55    2:11.18        
                  29.30     1:02.23 (32.93)     1:36.40 (34.17)     2:11.18 (34.78)
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:15.33        
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)     1:39.56 (35.13)     2:15.33 (35.77)
  4 Agostino, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:17.45        
                  30.88     1:05.65 (34.77)     1:40.88 (35.23)     2:17.45 (36.57)
  5 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:26.81    2:22.66        
                  30.87     1:06.67 (35.80)     1:44.48 (37.81)     2:22.66 (38.18)
  6 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:23.97        
                  30.82     1:07.19 (36.37)     1:44.21 (37.02)     2:23.97 (39.76)
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:27.23        
                  32.82     1:10.12 (37.30)     1:48.44 (38.32)     2:27.23 (38.79)
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         15 Three Village-MR     2:29.37    2:27.39        
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:47.32 (39.36)     2:27.39 (40.07)
  9 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:33.42        
                  32.15     1:10.72 (38.57)     1:52.06 (41.34)     2:33.42 (41.36)
 10 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:36.85        
                  33.93     1:14.02 (40.09)     1:56.23 (42.21)     2:36.85 (40.62)
 11 McNair, Meaghan F         15 Three Village-MR     2:36.29    2:42.61        
                  35.10     1:16.45 (41.35)   2:42.61 (1:26.16)                    
 12 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:43.96    2:42.75        
                  33.50     1:14.22 (40.72)     1:58.08 (43.86)     2:42.75 (44.67)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:16.02        
                  29.44     1:02.59 (33.15)     1:45.84 (43.25)     2:16.02 (30.18)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:17.05        
                  30.67     1:04.42 (33.75)     1:45.99 (41.57)     2:17.05 (31.06)
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      15 Three Village-MR     2:18.04    2:21.87        
                  31.26     1:08.63 (37.37)     1:50.16 (41.53)     2:21.87 (31.71)
  4 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger-MR            2:21.80    2:23.56        
                  31.65     1:06.79 (35.14)     1:50.31 (43.52)     2:23.56 (33.25)
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:23.61        
                  30.56     1:10.50 (39.94)     1:50.35 (39.85)     2:23.61 (33.26)
  6 Griskie, Chloe M          12 HAA-MR               2:41.00    2:25.19        
                  29.88     1:06.83 (36.95)     1:51.92 (45.09)     2:25.19 (33.27)
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:26.18        
                  32.05     1:08.80 (36.75)     1:53.67 (44.87)     2:26.18 (32.51)
  8 Roberti, Joleen K         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:26.57        
                  30.37     1:06.17 (35.80)     1:53.67 (47.50)     2:26.57 (32.90)
  9 Grusky, Ally R            16 UNBAD-MR             2:30.00    2:26.59        
                  32.12     1:10.11 (37.99)     1:54.36 (44.25)     2:26.59 (32.23)
  9 Schroeder, Lauren         17 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:26.59        
                  30.78     1:07.88 (37.10)     1:51.86 (43.98)     2:26.59 (34.73)
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           16 HAA-MR               2:28.58    2:26.79        
                  32.62     1:09.20 (36.58)     1:53.73 (44.53)     2:26.79 (33.06)
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:27.92        
                  32.43     1:09.66 (37.23)     1:53.74 (44.08)     2:27.92 (34.18)
 13 Parbst, Hannah M          17 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:28.24        
                  34.38     1:13.14 (38.76)     1:54.20 (41.06)     2:28.24 (34.04)
 14 Chan, Sarah P             16 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:28.55        
                  33.04     1:10.48 (37.44)     1:55.96 (45.48)     2:28.55 (32.59)
 15 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:29.14        
                  31.39     1:09.38 (37.99)     1:55.85 (46.47)     2:29.14 (33.29)
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 HAA-MR               2:28.48    2:29.48        
                  31.09     1:08.70 (37.61)     1:54.82 (46.12)     2:29.48 (34.66)
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G         15 Three Village-MR     2:30.78    2:29.97        
                  34.49     1:11.61 (37.12)     1:55.87 (44.26)     2:29.97 (34.10)
 18 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.60        
                  31.77     1:10.09 (38.32)     1:57.87 (47.78)     2:31.60 (33.73)
 19 Mattei, Monica A          15 BBSC-MR              2:34.77    2:32.18        
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)     1:57.84 (46.09)     2:32.18 (34.34)
 20 Spallone, Carly N         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:33.24        
                  34.09     1:13.80 (39.71)     1:58.58 (44.78)     2:33.24 (34.66)
 21 Lee, Nicole E             17 BBSC-MR              2:28.71    2:33.91        
                  31.55     1:08.73 (37.18)     1:58.47 (49.74)     2:33.91 (35.44)
 22 Flugman, Danielle L       16 HAA-MR               2:27.23    2:34.73        
                  33.38     1:10.80 (37.42)     1:57.52 (46.72)     2:34.73 (37.21)
 23 Darling, Samantha N       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:35.30        
                  33.49     1:13.86 (40.37)     2:01.24 (47.38)     2:35.30 (34.06)
 24 Lana, Rachel E            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:38.60        
                  34.54     1:15.20 (40.66)     2:02.96 (47.76)     2:38.60 (35.64)
 25 Tesser, Hayley R          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.08    2:42.51        
                  37.09     1:17.59 (40.50)     2:05.94 (48.35)     2:42.51 (36.57)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      31.82 JO     
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      37.04        
  3 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      41.30        
  4 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR                45.22      42.67        
  5 Capaldi, Jonathan P        8 Badger-MR              50.57      45.43        
  6 Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      48.93        
  7 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 50.64      49.56        
  8 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72      53.16        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.72    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.91 (37.99)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.64    1:23.21        
                  39.46     1:23.21 (43.75)                                        
  3 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:26.67        
  4 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:27.86        
  5 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.96    1:36.46        
                  45.75     1:36.46 (50.71)                                        
  6 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.89        
                  49.98     1:49.89 (59.91)                                        
  7 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.98    2:02.44        
                  58.13   2:02.44 (1:04.31)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.04      40.65 SILV   
  2 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR                43.62      42.65 SILV   
  3 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.25      47.43        
  4 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                50.73      48.25        
  5 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR                 55.00      57.41        
  6 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:04.65        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.98    1:27.07 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.07 (44.81)                                        
  2 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:30.07 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.07 (45.42)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:30.68 SILV   
                  42.30     1:30.68 (48.38)                                        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.51    1:41.87        
                  48.77     1:41.87 (53.10)                                        
  5 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:23.97        
 -- Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90         DQ        
                  59.55        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR                50.31      52.86        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      54.71        
  3 Capaldi, Jonathan P        8 Badger-MR              52.00      57.01        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06      59.65        
  5 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:15.22    1:04.93        
  6 Piacentini, Logan J        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:36.00        
 -- Tully, Connor J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.78    1:45.33 SILV   
                  50.66     1:45.33 (54.67)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:56.61        
                  55.20   1:56.61 (1:01.41)                                        
  3 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:11.85        
                1:03.18   2:11.85 (1:08.67)                                        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    2:12.89        
                1:04.01   2:12.89 (1:08.88)                                        
  5 Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:18.07        
                1:02.94   2:18.07 (1:15.13)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      33.78 JO     
  2 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR                49.91      49.47        
  3 O'Connell, Ryan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:14.22      56.66        
 -- Buscarino, Colin           8 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:26.95 SILV   
                  39.46     1:26.95 (47.49)                                        
 -- Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  53.43          DQ (58.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       27.90      28.32 JO     
  2 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 30.08      29.51 JO     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J         10 BBSC-MR                30.26      30.03 JO     
  4 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.16 JO     
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                34.76      31.16 JO     
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                34.46      31.28 JO     
  7 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR                32.73      31.42 JO     
  8 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                34.29      32.14 SILV   
  9 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       31.88      32.24 SILV   
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                33.22      33.64 SILV   
 11 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.40      33.73 SILV   
 12 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 33.23      34.02 SILV   
 13 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                34.58      34.23 SILV   
 14 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       34.45      34.67 SILV   
 15 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                35.15      34.75 SILV   
 16 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       33.72      35.07 SILV   
 17 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       34.95      35.10 SILV   
 18 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.23        
 19 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       34.64      35.28        
 20 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                34.92      35.29        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                37.73      35.30        
 22 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 34.68      35.58        
 23 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.53      35.62        
 24 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      35.65        
 24 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                37.49      35.65        
 26 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                36.51      35.74        
 27 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                39.71      36.19        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 35.80      36.31        
 29 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                37.42      36.40        
 30 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR                35.45      36.51        
 31 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.65        
 32 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR                48.88      37.35        
 33 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                37.07      38.19        
 34 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR                 39.62      38.43        
 35 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                38.48      38.76        
 36 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      38.95        
 37 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR                40.60      39.04        
 38 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.40        
 39 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      40.20        
 40 Chang, Nicholas           10 LIAC-MR                40.79      40.39        
 41 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                42.27      40.45        
 42 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.66        
 43 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      41.09        
 44 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                41.84      41.27        
 45 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                43.07      41.49        
 46 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR                41.22      41.96        
 47 Hong, Reegan              10 UNLIA-MR                  NT      42.12        
 48 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 39.17      42.67        
 49 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                41.58      42.75        
 49 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                40.55      42.75        
 51 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.69      42.77        
 52 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      43.66        
 53 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      44.20        
 54 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      44.77        
 55 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.09      45.88        
 56 Collett, Connor D         10 HAA-MR                 43.63      45.89        
 57 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                50.03      46.26        
 58 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                46.22      46.74        
 59 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.22      47.55        
 60 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                50.67      50.55        
 61 Park, Samuel              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      52.27        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.19    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:03.06 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.06 (32.34)                                        
  3 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.59 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:04.93    1:04.90 JO     
                  30.95     1:04.90 (33.95)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:07.22    1:05.28 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.28 (34.13)                                        
  6 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:08.54    1:06.31 JO     
                  30.50     1:06.31 (35.81)                                        
  7 Sforza, Anthony J         10 BBSC-MR              1:07.59    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.39 (34.34)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:06.45 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR              1:15.31    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.84 (35.55)                                        
 10 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.08 (35.88)                                        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:19.57    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.10 (36.54)                                        
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.18 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.18 (36.30)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.51 (36.03)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:10.31 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.31 (36.24)                                        
 15 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.99 (36.88)                                        
 16 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:13.08    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.95 (37.89)                                        
 17 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.89 (38.48)                                        
 18 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.26 (37.74)                                        
 19 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:23.31    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.55 (39.92)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:19.72    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.56 (39.36)                                        
 21 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:14.82 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.82 (40.23)                                        
 22 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:14.05    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.06 (39.74)                                        
 23 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:15.45 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.45 (39.82)                                        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.52 (40.12)                                        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.90 (39.23)                                        
 26 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.75 (39.61)                                        
 27 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.79 (39.67)                                        
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.89 (40.75)                                        
 29 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:19.80    1:17.44 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.44 (41.60)                                        
 30 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.48 (40.13)                                        
 31 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.87 (41.81)                                        
 32 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:18.19 SILV   
                  39.11     1:18.19 (39.08)                                        
 33 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.27 (42.02)                                        
 34 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:18.62        
                  37.37     1:18.62 (41.25)                                        
 35 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:19.18        
                  37.40     1:19.18 (41.78)                                        
 36 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:19.47        
                  36.53     1:19.47 (42.94)                                        
 37 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.99        
                  39.06     1:19.99 (40.93)                                        
 37 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:19.99        
                  36.90     1:19.99 (43.09)                                        
 39 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:20.83    1:20.23        
                  37.45     1:20.23 (42.78)                                        
 40 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:20.69        
                  38.11     1:20.69 (42.58)                                        
 41 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:21.10        
                  39.33     1:21.10 (41.77)                                        
 42 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              1:25.79    1:21.12        
                  38.90     1:21.12 (42.22)                                        
 43 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:21.41        
                  38.37     1:21.41 (43.04)                                        
 44 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.18        
                  39.79     1:22.18 (42.39)                                        
 45 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.19        
                  39.53     1:22.19 (42.66)                                        
 46 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:22.53        
                  40.01     1:22.53 (42.52)                                        
 47 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:25.18    1:22.91        
                  39.68     1:22.91 (43.23)                                        
 48 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.65    1:23.06        
                  40.51     1:23.06 (42.55)                                        
 49 Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:23.41        
                  39.58     1:23.41 (43.83)                                        
 50 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.14    1:23.76        
                  39.66     1:23.76 (44.10)                                        
 51 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.15    1:24.40        
                  40.02     1:24.40 (44.38)                                        
 52 Janedis, Teddy             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:25.07        
                  40.36     1:25.07 (44.71)                                        
 53 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.64    1:25.55        
                  38.88     1:25.55 (46.67)                                        
 54 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR              1:32.49    1:26.38        
                  40.40     1:26.38 (45.98)                                        
 55 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:26.22    1:26.92        
                  41.15     1:26.92 (45.77)                                        
 56 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR               1:41.30    1:27.08        
                  40.16     1:27.08 (46.92)                                        
 57 Huh, Thomas M              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.76    1:28.46        
                  39.50     1:28.46 (48.96)                                        
 58 Chang, Nicholas           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:28.92        
                  41.59     1:28.92 (47.33)                                        
 59 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:29.39        
                  40.96     1:29.39 (48.43)                                        
 59 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               1:31.56    1:29.39        
                  39.38     1:29.39 (50.01)                                        
 61 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.37    1:29.46        
                  41.74     1:29.46 (47.72)                                        
 62 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.79        
                  43.22     1:31.79 (48.57)                                        
 63 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.28    1:31.96        
                  44.52     1:31.96 (47.44)                                        
 64 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.15    1:32.70        
                  42.90     1:32.70 (49.80)                                        
 65 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.93        
                  43.77     1:32.93 (49.16)                                        
 66 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.50        
                  43.12     1:33.50 (50.38)                                        
 67 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.68        
                  42.97     1:33.68 (50.71)                                        
 68 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:37.16    1:33.74        
                  44.90     1:33.74 (48.84)                                        
 69 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.58    1:34.81        
                  44.33     1:34.81 (50.48)                                        
 70 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.09    1:35.72        
                  45.19     1:35.72 (50.53)                                        
 71 Hong, Reegan              10 UNLIA-MR             1:44.00    1:36.12        
                  43.84     1:36.12 (52.28)                                        
 72 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.84    1:37.06        
                  46.15     1:37.06 (50.91)                                        
 73 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.88    1:37.26        
                  44.56     1:37.26 (52.70)                                        
 74 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:37.43        
                  46.30     1:37.43 (51.13)                                        
 75 Collett, Connor D         10 HAA-MR               1:54.46    1:38.71        
                  48.06     1:38.71 (50.65)                                        
 76 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    1:43.95        
                  49.60     1:43.95 (54.35)                                        
 77 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:51.55        
 78 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    1:53.84        
 -- Park, Samuel              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  52.73        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  9-10 JO
              7:05.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              6:09.35    5:46.59 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.16 (33.98)     1:40.16 (35.00)     2:15.09 (34.93)
        2:50.19 (35.10)     3:25.69 (35.50)     4:00.79 (35.10)     4:36.37 (35.58)
        5:11.75 (35.38)     5:46.59 (34.84)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     6:14.89    5:56.32 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)     1:40.96 (36.39)     2:17.36 (36.40)
        2:54.80 (37.44)     3:31.77 (36.97)     4:09.03 (37.26)     4:46.22 (37.19)
        5:22.26 (36.04)     5:56.32 (34.06)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     6:12.74    5:58.11 JO     
                  30.95     1:07.02 (36.07)     1:43.83 (36.81)     2:20.60 (36.77)
        2:57.50 (36.90)     3:34.28 (36.78)     4:11.34 (37.06)     4:48.30 (36.96)
        5:24.95 (36.65)     5:58.11 (33.16)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     6:43.30    6:16.57 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.31 (37.44)     1:49.02 (38.71)     2:28.09 (39.07)
        3:06.66 (38.57)     3:45.13 (38.47)     4:24.76 (39.63)     5:02.95 (38.19)
        5:40.72 (37.77)     6:16.57 (35.85)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:25.69 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.71 (37.69)     1:49.70 (38.99)     2:29.24 (39.54)
        3:09.27 (40.03)     3:48.73 (39.46)     4:28.85 (40.12)     5:08.30 (39.45)
        5:48.17 (39.87)     6:25.69 (37.52)                                        
  6 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              7:04.51    6:27.48 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.47 (38.58)     1:53.50 (40.03)     2:32.82 (39.32)
        3:12.39 (39.57)     3:52.70 (40.31)     4:32.09 (39.39)     5:11.04 (38.95)
        5:49.73 (38.69)     6:27.48 (37.75)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:28.30 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.56 (37.83)     1:51.76 (39.20)     2:32.36 (40.60)
        3:12.89 (40.53)     3:52.51 (39.62)     4:32.31 (39.80)     5:11.96 (39.65)
        5:51.59 (39.63)     6:28.30 (36.71)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:30.81 JO     
                  35.74     1:14.50 (38.76)     1:54.05 (39.55)     2:34.19 (40.14)
        3:14.67 (40.48)     3:54.37 (39.70)     4:34.59 (40.22)     5:14.02 (39.43)
        5:54.37 (40.35)     6:30.81 (36.44)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:31.39 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.19 (39.05)     1:53.64 (40.45)     2:33.98 (40.34)
        3:14.31 (40.33)     3:54.39 (40.08)     4:34.71 (40.32)     5:14.74 (40.03)
        5:54.02 (39.28)     6:31.39 (37.37)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:42.01 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.87 (40.08)     1:54.38 (39.51)     2:35.12 (40.74)
        3:16.46 (41.34)     3:57.50 (41.04)     4:38.89 (41.39)     5:20.18 (41.29)
        6:01.85 (41.67)     6:42.01 (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR       32.96      34.40 JO     
  2 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       36.10      34.74 JO     
  3 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.07 JO     
  4 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.63 JO     
  5 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.65 JO     
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       36.55      35.97 JO     
  7 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.76 JO     
  8 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR                38.17      37.51 SILV   
  9 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                39.91      37.57 SILV   
 10 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 34.74      37.65 SILV   
 11 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                41.15      37.81 SILV   
 12 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       39.54      38.80 SILV   
 13 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                40.09      38.81 SILV   
 14 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                38.80      38.89 SILV   
 15 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR                 39.74      39.25 SILV   
 16 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       40.50      40.07 SILV   
 17 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       39.97      40.08 SILV   
 18 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                39.83      40.14 SILV   
 19 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                39.86      40.60 SILV   
 20 Sforza, Anthony J         10 BBSC-MR                39.71      41.09 SILV   
 21 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 41.63      41.30 SILV   
 22 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                47.24      41.31 SILV   
 23 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                44.17      41.32 SILV   
 24 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       41.52      41.56 SILV   
 25 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                46.90      42.03 SILV   
 26 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR                 43.31      42.22 SILV   
 27 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                41.79      42.66 SILV   
 28 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 41.24      43.16        
 29 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                44.95      43.22        
 30 Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR                 46.61      43.36        
 31 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.14      43.53        
 32 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      43.54        
 33 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                45.32      44.13        
 34 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      44.27        
 35 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                45.85      44.30        
 36 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69      44.65        
 36 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29      44.65        
 38 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                46.33      45.01        
 39 Chang, Nicholas           10 LIAC-MR                49.66      45.69        
 40 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 46.93      45.76        
 41 Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR              46.47      45.89        
 42 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                44.09      45.93        
 43 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      46.08        
 44 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                44.45      46.14        
 45 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                52.66      46.55        
 46 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 47.75      46.68        
 47 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      46.80        
 48 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR                 47.93      47.10        
 49 McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      47.21        
 50 Huh, Thomas M              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.65        
 51 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.54      47.66        
 52 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR                43.55      47.72        
 53 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      47.81        
 54 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                49.95      47.85        
 55 Collett, Connor D         10 HAA-MR                 50.02      49.17        
 56 Janedis, Teddy             9 LIAC-MR                49.44      49.50        
 57 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                52.38      49.93        
 58 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      49.99        
 59 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.79      50.01        
 60 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      51.12        
 61 Park, Samuel              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      51.75        
 62 Park, Timothy              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      52.90        
 63 Hong, Reegan              10 UNLIA-MR               50.00      52.96        
 64 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR                56.04      54.60        
 65 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                55.22      55.08        
 66 Sagiraju, Sahi V          10 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.83        
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:10.80 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.80 (36.75)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:15.43    1:13.87 JO     
                  36.43     1:13.87 (37.44)                                        
  3 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:17.93    1:16.38 JO     
                  37.79     1:16.38 (38.59)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.54     1:16.95 (39.41)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.04 (40.83)                                        
  6 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:23.13    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.18     1:22.17 (42.99)                                        
  7 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:27.41    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.51 (42.31)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.71    1:24.12 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.12 (42.90)                                        
  9 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               1:36.55    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.33 (45.67)                                        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:27.39 SILV   
                  40.77     1:27.39 (46.62)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:23.78    1:27.81 SILV   
 12 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.94    1:28.48 SILV   
                  43.33     1:28.48 (45.15)                                        
 13 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:29.19 SILV   
                  42.87     1:29.19 (46.32)                                        
 14 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.95    1:29.65 SILV   
                  43.81     1:29.65 (45.84)                                        
 15 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.47    1:30.19 SILV   
                  44.13     1:30.19 (46.06)                                        
 16 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:27.97    1:30.61 SILV   
                  44.53     1:30.61 (46.08)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR              1:35.12    1:30.71 SILV   
                  44.62     1:30.71 (46.09)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:37.22    1:31.37 SILV   
                  45.77     1:31.37 (45.60)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:33.63 SILV   
                  47.16     1:33.63 (46.47)                                        
 20 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:33.66 SILV   
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.87    1:34.57 SILV   
                  46.58     1:34.57 (47.99)                                        
 22 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.14    1:34.94 SILV   
                  45.97     1:34.94 (48.97)                                        
 23 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.69    1:36.06 SILV   
 24 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.86    1:36.94 SILV   
 25 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:43.04    1:37.52        
                  46.24     1:37.52 (51.28)                                        
 26 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.77    1:37.93        
                  47.59     1:37.93 (50.34)                                        
 27 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:51.52    1:38.71        
 28 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:41.81    1:40.53        
 29 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:42.01        
                  48.86     1:42.01 (53.15)                                        
 30 Collett, Connor D         10 HAA-MR               1:47.65    1:45.45        
                  50.85     1:45.45 (54.60)                                        
 31 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.94    1:45.66        
 32 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61    1:47.99        
                  51.19     1:47.99 (56.80)                                        
 33 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:53.45    1:50.83        
                  54.88     1:50.83 (55.95)                                        
 34 Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.77    1:55.46        
                  55.34   1:55.46 (1:00.12)                                        
 35 Hong, Reegan              10 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:56.00        
                  53.58   1:56.00 (1:02.42)                                        
 36 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              2:04.95    1:58.26        
                  58.84     1:58.26 (59.42)                                        
 37 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.56    1:59.33        
 -- Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:44.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.55          DQ (55.19)                                        
 -- Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR              1:52.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  47.36          DQ (53.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J         10 BBSC-MR                39.97      37.78 JO     
  2 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR                39.57      39.58 JO     
  3 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 41.19      42.09 JO     
  4 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                41.99      42.53 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                44.15      43.14 JO     
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                47.63      43.20 JO     
  7 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                42.93      43.39 JO     
  8 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                48.01      43.53 SILV   
  9 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       43.11      43.85 SILV   
 10 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                49.36      44.01 SILV   
 11 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      44.14 SILV   
 12 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                47.44      44.95 SILV   
 13 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR       45.54      46.22 SILV   
 14 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       46.83      46.60 SILV   
 15 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                52.96      47.34 SILV   
 16 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                49.02      47.41 SILV   
 17 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      47.54 SILV   
 18 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      48.49 SILV   
 19 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                50.76      48.78        
 20 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                51.26      48.85        
 21 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR                 48.70      48.94        
 22 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                49.89      49.82        
 23 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                52.82      49.92        
 24 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      50.10        
 25 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR                49.22      50.52        
 26 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                53.16      50.66        
 27 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                51.98      50.90        
 28 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      51.03        
 28 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                49.66      51.03        
 30 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      51.30        
 31 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.62        
 32 Hong, Reegan              10 UNLIA-MR                  NT      51.78        
 33 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                51.25      52.07        
 34 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                51.76      52.09        
 35 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                57.16      53.23        
 36 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      53.72        
 37 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                55.41      54.47        
 38 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:00.29      54.55        
 39 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      57.99        
 40 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77      58.70        
 41 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:01.05        
 42 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:22.74        
 -- Chang, Nicholas           10 LIAC-MR                55.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McManus, Matthew G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Batheja, Samir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.27         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR                 48.95         DQ        
      False start
 -- Park, Samuel              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 51.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:23.16 JO     
                  39.88     1:23.16 (43.28)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.89    1:32.17 JO     
                  45.16     1:32.17 (47.01)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:32.52 JO     
                  44.76     1:32.52 (47.76)                                        
  4 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:33.35 JO     
                  44.79     1:33.35 (48.56)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:35.36 SILV   
                  46.16     1:35.36 (49.20)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:46.19    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.48     1:36.54 (51.06)                                        
  7 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              2:05.44    1:37.10 SILV   
                  45.72     1:37.10 (51.38)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:38.20 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.20 (50.54)                                        
  9 Barbera, Luke J            9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:41.00 SILV   
                  49.77     1:41.00 (51.23)                                        
 10 Jang, Michael             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.25     1:41.15 (53.90)                                        
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.93    1:41.46 SILV   
                  49.98     1:41.46 (51.48)                                        
 12 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.50 SILV   
                  48.19     1:42.50 (54.31)                                        
 13 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:50.69    1:42.51 SILV   
                  49.66     1:42.51 (52.85)                                        
 14 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.28    1:43.55 SILV   
                  48.96     1:43.55 (54.59)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:43.55 SILV   
                  49.70     1:43.55 (53.85)                                        
 16 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              2:16.52    1:44.99 SILV   
                  50.60     1:44.99 (54.39)                                        
 17 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.55 SILV   
                  51.72     1:45.55 (53.83)                                        
 18 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.18 SILV   
                  50.19     1:46.18 (55.99)                                        
 19 Pabisch, Brian A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:47.16 SILV   
                  49.52     1:47.16 (57.64)                                        
 20 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    1:47.25 SILV   
                  52.51     1:47.25 (54.74)                                        
 21 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR               1:45.47    1:47.49 SILV   
                  52.22     1:47.49 (55.27)                                        
 22 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.43        
                  53.25     1:48.43 (55.18)                                        
 23 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR              1:58.21    1:49.86        
                  54.26     1:49.86 (55.60)                                        
 24 Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:51.82    1:49.95        
                  51.62     1:49.95 (58.33)                                        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              2:03.22    1:50.46        
                  53.49     1:50.46 (56.97)                                        
 26 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:47.22    1:50.49        
                  53.95     1:50.49 (56.54)                                        
 27 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    1:50.64        
                  51.88     1:50.64 (58.76)                                        
 28 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:53.05    1:51.21        
                  53.24     1:51.21 (57.97)                                        
 29 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR              1:45.22    1:51.36        
                  53.81     1:51.36 (57.55)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.90        
                  54.11     1:51.90 (57.79)                                        
 31 Janedis, Teddy             9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:52.13        
                  53.75     1:52.13 (58.38)                                        
 32 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.24    1:52.74        
                  54.43     1:52.74 (58.31)                                        
 33 Nielsen, Jake             10 HAA-MR               2:20.00    1:53.14        
                  52.41   1:53.14 (1:00.73)                                        
 34 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:53.15        
                  53.13   1:53.15 (1:00.02)                                        
 35 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR               1:55.69    1:53.36        
                  54.50     1:53.36 (58.86)                                        
 36 Holler, John T             9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:53.45        
                  54.35     1:53.45 (59.10)                                        
 37 Daspinar, Doah *           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:53.51        
                  55.10     1:53.51 (58.41)                                        
 38 Yuk, Bryan *               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    1:53.65        
                  53.11   1:53.65 (1:00.54)                                        
 39 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:54.37        
                  54.21   1:54.37 (1:00.16)                                        
 40 Huh, Thomas M              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.32        
                  57.47     1:56.32 (58.85)                                        
 41 Hong, Reegan              10 UNLIA-MR             2:10.00    1:57.36        
                  54.75   1:57.36 (1:02.61)                                        
 42 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              2:36.91    1:58.71        
                  56.45   1:58.71 (1:02.26)                                        
 43 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.43        
                  57.01   1:59.43 (1:02.42)                                        
 44 Gabinoff, Aaron            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    2:00.30        
                  55.31   2:00.30 (1:04.99)                                        
 45 Lavelle, Joseph F          9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    2:01.26        
                  55.45   2:01.26 (1:05.81)                                        
 46 Benin, Michael H          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:09.75        
                1:03.42   2:09.75 (1:06.33)                                        
 47 Agrawal, Alok             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:24.21        
                1:08.13   2:24.21 (1:16.08)                                        
 48 Sagiraju, Sahi V          10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:24.87        
                1:07.36   2:24.87 (1:17.51)                                        
 -- Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.33          DQ (50.85)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.26        DQ (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Griffin, Oliver            9 HAA-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.55        DQ (1:05.85)                                        
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  53.40          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjamin         10 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.69 JO     
  2 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR                33.89      32.96 JO     
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 34.62      33.10 JO     
  4 Sforza, Anthony J         10 BBSC-MR                34.97      33.17 JO     
  5 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       33.52      33.59 JO     
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       34.82      34.16 JO     
  7 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR       35.25      35.02 JO     
  8 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR                36.75      35.16 JO     
  9 Goldberg, Ilan            10 LIAC-MR                37.67      35.61 JO     
 10 McNamara, Luke V          10 LIAC-MR                34.94      35.70 JO     
 11 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR                39.09      35.76 JO     
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR                42.46      36.33 SILV   
 13 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR                41.31      36.62 SILV   
 14 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.52 SILV   
 15 Regev, Ari                10 LIAC-MR                38.62      37.76 SILV   
 16 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR                45.37      38.07 SILV   
 17 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR                42.07      38.66 SILV   
 18 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                43.18      38.76 SILV   
 19 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.32 SILV   
 20 Mestres, Matthew R        10 Three Village-MR       40.41      39.50 SILV   
 21 Blagrove, DeAndre S       10 BBSC-MR                52.22      40.40 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                42.70      40.57 SILV   
 23 Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR                42.79      40.62 SILV   
 24 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       44.83      41.22 SILV   
 25 DeFranco, Gregory J       10 LIAC-MR                43.37      41.30 SILV   
 26 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.68      41.62 SILV   
 27 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR                42.22      41.71 SILV   
 28 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR                49.95      42.50 SILV   
 29 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR                47.00      42.52 SILV   
 30 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 43.56      42.90 SILV   
 31 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                44.02      43.02 SILV   
 32 Shenoy, Anish A            9 HAA-MR                 43.81      43.32 SILV   
 33 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.94        
 34 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                54.85      44.57        
 35 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                48.12      45.50        
 36 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       51.73      45.74        
 37 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                48.89      46.27        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      46.79        
 39 Carrieri, Nicholas G      10 HAA-MR                 49.66      47.77        
 40 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                50.07      47.81        
 41 Markowitz, Nicholas        9 HAA-MR                 51.00      48.60        
 42 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR                51.79      48.74        
 43 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR                49.47      48.93        
 44 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                52.18      49.13        
 45 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR                52.28      51.35        
 46 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                54.11      51.69        
 47 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                51.49      52.38        
 48 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR                53.22      55.59        
 49 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.90        
 50 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR                59.99      57.53        
 51 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                54.82      58.70        
 -- Collett, Connor D         10 HAA-MR               1:00.48         DQ        
 -- Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                56.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chang, Nicholas           10 LIAC-MR                57.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:12.64 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.64 (39.26)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.85 (39.32)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.66 (39.57)                                        
  4 Sforza, Anthony J         10 BBSC-MR              1:25.52    1:19.86 JO     
                  35.70     1:19.86 (44.16)                                        
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:24.02 JO     
                  38.72     1:24.02 (45.30)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            10 BBSC-MR              1:27.77    1:24.77 JO     
                  37.71     1:24.77 (47.06)                                        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 BBSC-MR              1:33.22    1:25.38 JO     
                  38.83     1:25.38 (46.55)                                        
  8 Kern, Brian G              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:27.12 SILV   
                  40.23     1:27.12 (46.89)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            10 BBSC-MR              1:44.20    1:28.74 SILV   
                  41.90     1:28.74 (46.84)                                        
 10 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:25.98    1:29.37 SILV   
                  37.52     1:29.37 (51.85)                                        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.62 SILV   
                  41.63     1:29.62 (47.99)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:29.86 SILV   
                  40.77     1:29.86 (49.09)                                        
 13 Wong, Jansen              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.11 SILV   
                  43.08     1:34.11 (51.03)                                        
 14 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:35.96 SILV   
                  42.67     1:35.96 (53.29)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.32    1:37.44 SILV   
                  44.38     1:37.44 (53.06)                                        
 16 Papaccio, Zachary R       10 BBSC-MR              1:51.09    1:38.05        
                  49.02     1:38.05 (49.03)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:38.27        
                  46.29     1:38.27 (51.98)                                        
 18 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.35        
                  47.08     1:38.35 (51.27)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Andre          10 BBSC-MR              1:42.05    1:39.25        
                  45.71     1:39.25 (53.54)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B           9 BBSC-MR              1:54.38    1:39.81        
                  46.41     1:39.81 (53.40)                                        
 21 Cuevas, Rico G            10 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:41.49        
                  48.33     1:41.49 (53.16)                                        
 22 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.70    1:45.67        
                  46.64     1:45.67 (59.03)                                        
 23 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.35        
                  48.95     1:48.35 (59.40)                                        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      9 BBSC-MR              1:49.64    1:49.44        
                  51.82     1:49.44 (57.62)                                        
 25 Chang, Nicholas           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.76        
                  52.39     1:50.76 (58.37)                                        
 26 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.96        
                  52.38     1:51.96 (59.58)                                        
 27 Kong, Jason                9 BBSC-MR              1:52.54    1:53.32        
                  52.45   1:53.32 (1:00.87)                                        
 28 Papaccio, Vincent T        9 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:55.00        
                  55.37     1:55.00 (59.63)                                        
 29 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:55.86        
                  57.41     1:55.86 (58.45)                                        
 30 Mattei, Joey A            10 BBSC-MR              2:00.32    1:57.77        
                  50.25   1:57.77 (1:07.52)                                        
 31 Mollica, Christian J       9 BBSC-MR              1:50.22    2:00.26        
                  55.49   2:00.26 (1:04.77)                                        
 32 Collett, Connor D         10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:07.33        
                  59.96   2:07.33 (1:07.37)                                        
 33 Gorman, Sean C             9 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    2:08.31        
                  59.44   2:08.31 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.61        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.36          DQ (41.78)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick        10 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.94        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan               9 LIAC-MR              1:54.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.92          DQ (49.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.20 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                25.48      24.79 JO     
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 25.07      24.92 JO     
  4 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       25.86      26.38 JO     
  5 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                27.12      26.62 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                27.36      26.73 JO     
  7 Davidoff, Ryan            12 UNLIA-MR               27.75      27.12 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                28.19      27.22 JO     
  9 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                28.95      28.18 JO     
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.31 SILV   
 10 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.31 SILV   
 12 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.32 SILV   
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       28.25      28.81 SILV   
 14 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                31.06      29.37 SILV   
 15 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       29.75      29.39 SILV   
 16 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                30.43      29.59 SILV   
 17 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       29.73      30.10 SILV   
 18 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR               30.13      30.31 SILV   
 19 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                31.44      30.52 SILV   
 20 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       31.08      30.94 SILV   
 21 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 31.20      31.02 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       31.10      31.36 SILV   
 23 Sinnott, Michael P        11 Badger-MR              30.16      31.48 SILV   
 24 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                33.70      31.78        
 25 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.86        
 26 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 31.95      32.06        
 27 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR                33.26      32.15        
 28 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.21        
 29 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 31.81      32.25        
 30 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       32.36      32.35        
 31 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.57        
 32 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.74        
 33 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 32.84      32.76        
 34 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      32.78        
 35 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR                33.75      33.55        
 36 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                31.94      33.60        
 37 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.88        
 38 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR                33.65      33.90        
 39 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              35.70      34.06        
 40 Smith, Jabari             11 NFS-MR                 33.96      34.08        
 41 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                34.88      34.11        
 42 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       35.08      34.38        
 43 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR                33.17      34.42        
 44 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.00        
 45 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                37.08      35.01        
 46 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.27        
 47 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 34.62      35.54        
 48 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR              36.63      36.74        
 49 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                34.93      36.78        
 50 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 37.60      37.09        
 51 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                38.51      38.57        
 52 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR                 40.94      42.42        
 53 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 55.51      53.96 JO     
                  26.27       53.96 (27.69)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                55.36      54.76 JO     
                  25.71       54.76 (29.05)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       56.01      56.23 JO     
                  27.22       56.23 (29.01)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                57.93      56.55 JO     
                  27.41       56.55 (29.14)                                        
  5 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR              1:00.06      57.32 JO     
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              1:01.56      58.83 JO     
                  27.78       58.83 (31.05)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan            12 UNLIA-MR               59.26      58.97 JO     
                  28.21       58.97 (30.76)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:05.68    1:00.21 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.21 (31.56)                                        
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.76 (31.60)                                        
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:01.59    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.88 (31.65)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.31 (31.74)                                        
 12 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)                                        
 13 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.53 SILV   
 14 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:01.88    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.64     1:02.79 (32.15)                                        
 15 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.17 (32.70)                                        
 16 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:05.08    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)                                        
 16 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:04.64    1:03.64 SILV   
                  31.17     1:03.64 (32.47)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.68 (33.31)                                        
 20 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR             1:04.56    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)                                        
 21 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              1:09.37    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.20 (33.61)                                        
 22 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              1:07.53    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.80 (34.57)                                        
 23 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:07.17    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 24 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:07.66 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.66 (34.59)                                        
 25 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:10.14    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.38 (35.33)                                        
 26 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.90 (35.82)                                        
 27 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:09.56 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.56 (35.51)                                        
 28 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            1:09.42    1:09.63        
                  33.45     1:09.63 (36.18)                                        
 29 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:10.02    1:09.85        
                  33.75     1:09.85 (36.10)                                        
 30 Sinnott, Michael P        11 Badger-MR            1:11.08    1:09.86        
                  33.18     1:09.86 (36.68)                                        
 31 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:10.11        
                  33.72     1:10.11 (36.39)                                        
 32 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:10.74        
 33 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:10.87        
                  33.56     1:10.87 (37.31)                                        
 34 Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR               1:14.16    1:11.12        
                  33.21     1:11.12 (37.91)                                        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:11.60        
                  33.79     1:11.60 (37.81)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J          11 BBSC-MR              1:18.75    1:12.34        
                  34.64     1:12.34 (37.70)                                        
 37 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:12.37        
                  33.90     1:12.37 (38.47)                                        
 38 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.39        
                  35.56     1:12.39 (36.83)                                        
 39 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.58        
                  34.24     1:12.58 (38.34)                                        
 40 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:12.89        
                  34.16     1:12.89 (38.73)                                        
 41 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR               1:18.23    1:13.15        
                  34.43     1:13.15 (38.72)                                        
 42 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:13.25        
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)                                        
 43 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:13.73        
                  34.70     1:13.73 (39.03)                                        
 44 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:13.93        
                  34.21     1:13.93 (39.72)                                        
 45 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:14.04        
                  34.44     1:14.04 (39.60)                                        
 46 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:14.31        
                  35.10     1:14.31 (39.21)                                        
 47 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:14.64        
                  35.59     1:14.64 (39.05)                                        
 48 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:15.39        
                  36.36     1:15.39 (39.03)                                        
 49 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.86        
                  36.29     1:15.86 (39.57)                                        
 50 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:16.86        
                  35.61     1:16.86 (41.25)                                        
 51 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              1:21.27    1:16.91        
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)                                        
 52 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:37.42    1:17.09        
                  36.06     1:17.09 (41.03)                                        
 53 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:17.21        
                  36.56     1:17.21 (40.65)                                        
 54 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:17.27        
                  36.84     1:17.27 (40.43)                                        
 55 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.33        
                  36.78     1:17.33 (40.55)                                        
 56 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:19.10        
                  37.84     1:19.10 (41.26)                                        
 57 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:19.24        
                  38.19     1:19.24 (41.05)                                        
 58 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:16.43    1:19.45        
                  37.27     1:19.45 (42.18)                                        
 59 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.78        
                  37.43     1:19.78 (42.35)                                        
 60 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:19.94        
                  35.58     1:19.94 (44.36)                                        
 61 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:23.07    1:20.47        
                  37.82     1:20.47 (42.65)                                        
 62 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:24.65        
                  39.11     1:24.65 (45.54)                                        
 63 Huh, Benjamin M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:27.46        
                  42.51     1:27.46 (44.95)                                        
 64 Schroeder, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:32.11    1:27.84        
                  40.37     1:27.84 (47.47)                                        
 65 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:29.42        
                  41.40     1:29.42 (48.02)                                        
 66 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:33.08        
                  42.30     1:33.08 (50.78)                                        
 67 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.70        
                  43.99     1:35.70 (51.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:07.55 JO     
                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:29.26 (31.43)     2:01.11 (31.85)
        2:32.46 (31.35)     3:04.16 (31.70)     3:35.21 (31.05)     4:06.70 (31.49)
        4:37.96 (31.26)     5:07.55 (29.59)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     5:28.67    5:19.18 JO     
                  28.16       59.73 (31.57)     1:32.26 (32.53)     2:04.60 (32.34)
        2:37.08 (32.48)     3:09.42 (32.34)     3:42.20 (32.78)     4:15.18 (32.98)
        4:47.87 (32.69)     5:19.18 (31.31)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              5:50.21    5:31.18 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.02 (33.23)     1:37.05 (34.03)     2:11.13 (34.08)
        2:45.42 (34.29)     3:19.37 (33.95)     3:52.98 (33.61)     4:26.70 (33.72)
        4:59.71 (33.01)     5:31.18 (31.47)                                        
  4 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              5:39.87    5:31.22 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.78 (32.97)     1:36.75 (33.97)     2:10.84 (34.09)
        2:45.31 (34.47)     3:19.15 (33.84)     3:52.71 (33.56)     4:26.16 (33.45)
        4:59.52 (33.36)     5:31.22 (31.70)                                        
  5 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              5:38.55    5:34.50 JO     
                  29.86     1:03.31 (33.45)     1:37.41 (34.10)     2:11.84 (34.43)
        2:45.94 (34.10)     3:20.24 (34.30)     3:54.67 (34.43)     4:28.70 (34.03)
        5:02.21 (33.51)     5:34.50 (32.29)                                        
  6 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR              5:41.50    5:35.82 JO     
                  28.39     1:01.25 (32.86)     1:35.32 (34.07)     2:10.06 (34.74)
        2:44.67 (34.61)     3:19.76 (35.09)     3:54.69 (34.93)     4:29.47 (34.78)
        5:03.43 (33.96)     5:35.82 (32.39)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              6:07.85    5:37.07 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.96 (33.36)     1:38.53 (34.57)     2:13.20 (34.67)
        2:46.93 (33.73)     3:20.99 (34.06)     3:56.16 (35.17)     4:29.96 (33.80)
        5:04.17 (34.21)     5:37.07 (32.90)                                        
  8 Davidoff, Ryan            12 UNLIA-MR             5:55.00    5:39.63 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.08 (34.95)     1:40.77 (34.69)     2:15.83 (35.06)
        2:50.01 (34.18)     3:24.00 (33.99)     3:57.92 (33.92)     4:33.72 (35.80)
        5:07.43 (33.71)     5:39.63 (32.20)                                        
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              5:54.62    5:44.83 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:40.34 (35.20)     2:15.95 (35.61)
        2:50.28 (34.33)     3:25.69 (35.41)     4:00.55 (34.86)     4:35.68 (35.13)
        5:11.15 (35.47)     5:44.83 (33.68)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:45.37 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)     1:39.61 (35.00)     2:14.90 (35.29)
        2:50.22 (35.32)     3:25.54 (35.32)     4:01.11 (35.57)     4:36.08 (34.97)
        5:11.43 (35.35)     5:45.37 (33.94)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR              5:57.04    5:49.61 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.54 (33.44)     1:37.40 (34.86)     2:13.10 (35.70)
        2:49.12 (36.02)     3:25.46 (36.34)     4:02.15 (36.69)     4:39.11 (36.96)
        5:15.24 (36.13)     5:49.61 (34.37)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              7:12.36    5:51.32 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.67 (34.14)     1:40.18 (35.51)     2:16.18 (36.00)
        2:52.74 (36.56)     3:29.14 (36.40)     4:05.27 (36.13)     4:41.76 (36.49)
        5:18.18 (36.42)     5:51.32 (33.14)                                        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR             5:55.00    5:52.46 JO     
                  30.31     1:05.03 (34.72)     1:40.97 (35.94)     2:17.47 (36.50)
        2:53.41 (35.94)     3:30.00 (36.59)     4:06.58 (36.58)     4:43.45 (36.87)
        5:18.41 (34.96)     5:52.46 (34.05)                                        
 14 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              6:07.99    5:58.93 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.82 (35.56)     1:45.57 (36.75)     2:21.91 (36.34)
        2:58.48 (36.57)     3:34.51 (36.03)     4:11.36 (36.85)   5:58.93 (1:47.57)
 15 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               6:16.12    6:00.49 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.77 (35.70)     1:44.39 (36.62)     2:21.05 (36.66)
        2:57.95 (36.90)     3:34.58 (36.63)     4:11.31 (36.73)     4:48.36 (37.05)
        5:25.02 (36.66)     6:00.49 (35.47)                                        
 16 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     5:51.72    6:03.14 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.35 (34.83)     1:41.48 (36.13)     2:18.80 (37.32)
        2:55.75 (36.95)     3:33.27 (37.52)     4:10.86 (37.59)     4:48.68 (37.82)
        5:26.72 (38.04)     6:03.14 (36.42)                                        
 17 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              6:14.50    6:08.93 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)     1:46.74 (37.80)     2:24.26 (37.52)
        3:02.34 (38.08)     3:39.74 (37.40)     4:17.89 (38.15)     4:55.44 (37.55)
        5:33.35 (37.91)     6:08.93 (35.58)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:11.59 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.82 (37.38)     1:48.71 (38.89)     2:27.20 (38.49)
        3:05.69 (38.49)     3:44.23 (38.54)     4:22.12 (37.89)     4:59.66 (37.54)
        5:36.49 (36.83)     6:11.59 (35.10)                                        
 19 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     6:19.17    6:26.16 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.25 (38.15)     1:50.95 (38.70)     2:30.81 (39.86)
        3:10.30 (39.49)     3:50.27 (39.97)     4:31.01 (40.74)     5:09.81 (38.80)
        5:48.48 (38.67)     6:26.16 (37.68)                                        
 20 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:32.40        
                  34.87     1:13.67 (38.80)     1:54.17 (40.50)     2:35.50 (41.33)
        3:14.16 (38.66)     3:54.56 (40.40)     4:35.26 (40.70)     5:14.99 (39.73)
        5:54.88 (39.89)     6:32.40 (37.52)                                        
 21 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR              6:32.22    6:35.15        
                  33.93     1:11.67 (37.74)     1:50.62 (38.95)     2:30.81 (40.19)
        3:11.53 (40.72)     3:53.74 (42.21)     4:35.47 (41.73)     5:16.18 (40.71)
        5:58.57 (42.39)     6:35.15 (36.58)                                        
 22 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR              7:46.45    6:35.98        
                  34.77     1:14.18 (39.41)     1:54.56 (40.38)     2:35.45 (40.89)
        3:17.15 (41.70)     3:57.98 (40.83)     4:39.65 (41.67)     5:20.87 (41.22)
        6:01.59 (40.72)     6:35.98 (34.39)                                        
 23 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              7:06.25    6:42.98        
                  35.30     1:15.71 (40.41)     1:56.24 (40.53)     2:37.72 (41.48)
        3:19.28 (41.56)     3:59.53 (40.25)     4:40.65 (41.12)     5:22.37 (41.72)
        6:04.25 (41.88)     6:42.98 (38.73)                                        
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              6:54.54    6:46.54        
                  35.32     1:16.35 (41.03)     1:57.41 (41.06)     2:38.24 (40.83)
        3:19.65 (41.41)     4:01.60 (41.95)     4:44.26 (42.66)     5:25.94 (41.68)
        6:08.24 (42.30)     6:46.54 (38.30)                                        
 25 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR              7:46.63    7:20.80        
                  36.83     1:19.77 (42.94)     2:05.06 (45.29)     2:50.50 (45.44)
        3:36.74 (46.24)     4:22.26 (45.52)     5:07.44 (45.18)     5:52.73 (45.29)
        6:38.20 (45.47)     7:20.80 (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:21.88        
                  29.89     1:03.61 (33.72)     1:37.84 (34.23)     2:12.21 (34.37)
        2:47.24 (35.03)     3:22.13 (34.89)     3:57.21 (35.08)     4:32.16 (34.95)
        5:06.61 (34.45)     5:41.19 (34.58)     6:15.63 (34.44)     6:50.02 (34.39)
        7:24.45 (34.43)     7:58.94 (34.49)     8:33.39 (34.45)     9:07.99 (34.60)
        9:42.16 (34.17)    10:16.41 (34.25)    10:50.07 (33.66)    11:21.88 (31.81)
  2 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR             11:38.15   11:23.39        
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)     1:39.72 (34.68)     2:14.32 (34.60)
        2:49.01 (34.69)     3:24.43 (35.42)     3:59.03 (34.60)     4:33.49 (34.46)
        5:07.65 (34.16)     5:42.12 (34.47)     6:16.55 (34.43)     6:51.23 (34.68)
        7:25.73 (34.50)     8:00.50 (34.77)     8:35.15 (34.65)     9:09.37 (34.22)
        9:43.46 (34.09)    10:17.49 (34.03)    10:51.49 (34.00)    11:23.39 (31.90)
  3 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:30.27        
                  31.12     1:05.12 (34.00)     1:39.41 (34.29)     2:14.04 (34.63)
        2:48.82 (34.78)     3:23.84 (35.02)     3:58.61 (34.77)     4:32.57 (33.96)
        5:06.90 (34.33)     5:41.37 (34.47)     6:16.16 (34.79)     6:51.05 (34.89)
        7:26.22 (35.17)     8:01.35 (35.13)     8:36.15 (34.80)     9:11.42 (35.27)
        9:47.33 (35.91)    10:22.38 (35.05)    10:57.35 (34.97)    11:30.27 (32.92)
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:32.26        
                  31.37     1:05.08 (33.71)     1:39.05 (33.97)     2:13.91 (34.86)
        2:48.96 (35.05)     3:23.57 (34.61)     3:58.55 (34.98)     4:33.63 (35.08)
        5:08.42 (34.79)     5:43.19 (34.77)     6:18.14 (34.95)     6:53.42 (35.28)
        7:28.18 (34.76)     8:03.43 (35.25)     8:38.80 (35.37)     9:13.64 (34.84)
        9:48.94 (35.30)    10:24.83 (35.89)    10:59.47 (34.64)    11:32.26 (32.79)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:32.36        
                  30.13     1:04.06 (33.93)     1:39.10 (35.04)     2:13.89 (34.79)
        2:48.82 (34.93)     3:23.99 (35.17)     3:59.47 (35.48)     4:34.14 (34.67)
        5:08.76 (34.62)     5:43.81 (35.05)     6:18.84 (35.03)     6:53.86 (35.02)
        7:29.26 (35.40)     8:04.81 (35.55)     8:39.90 (35.09)     9:14.82 (34.92)
        9:49.79 (34.97)    10:25.23 (35.44)    10:59.73 (34.50)    11:32.36 (32.63)
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR             12:35.00   11:59.89        
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)     1:44.01 (36.88)     2:21.07 (37.06)
        2:57.17 (36.10)     3:32.99 (35.82)     4:09.81 (36.82)     4:46.26 (36.45)
        5:22.83 (36.57)     5:59.18 (36.35)     6:34.73 (35.55)     7:11.69 (36.96)
        7:48.62 (36.93)     8:25.30 (36.68)     9:02.05 (36.75)     9:37.77 (35.72)
       10:13.86 (36.09)    10:50.46 (36.60)    11:26.39 (35.93)    11:59.89 (33.50)
  7 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR             12:40.00   12:05.56        
                  30.88     1:05.70 (34.82)     1:41.89 (36.19)     2:18.11 (36.22)
        2:54.43 (36.32)     3:31.11 (36.68)     4:07.94 (36.83)     4:44.76 (36.82)
        5:21.67 (36.91)     5:58.26 (36.59)     6:35.66 (37.40)     7:12.12 (36.46)
        7:49.10 (36.98)     8:25.86 (36.76)     9:02.72 (36.86)     9:39.63 (36.91)
       10:15.81 (36.18)    10:53.20 (37.39)    11:29.79 (36.59)    12:05.56 (35.77)
  8 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR             13:15.00   12:16.81        
                  33.83     1:10.10 (36.27)     1:47.47 (37.37)     2:24.70 (37.23)
        3:02.40 (37.70)     3:39.49 (37.09)     4:17.14 (37.65)   5:31.63 (1:14.49)
        6:09.10 (37.47)     6:46.00 (36.90)     7:23.18 (37.18)     8:00.52 (37.34)
        8:37.32 (36.80)     9:14.39 (37.07)     9:51.45 (37.06)    10:28.29 (36.84)
       11:05.11 (36.82)    11:42.28 (37.17)    12:16.81 (34.53)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                30.93      29.64 JO     
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       30.21      29.82 JO     
  3 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                35.67      30.22 JO     
  4 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                31.96      30.43 JO     
  5 Davidoff, Ryan            12 UNLIA-MR               31.23      30.58 JO     
  6 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.23 JO     
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       30.93      32.18 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                33.72      32.45 JO     
  9 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.34      32.58 JO     
 10 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                37.89      33.41 SILV   
 11 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.56 SILV   
 12 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.63 SILV   
 13 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.74 SILV   
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.79 SILV   
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                35.32      34.24 SILV   
 16 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                36.21      34.86 SILV   
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                32.54      35.54 SILV   
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.54 SILV   
 19 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       35.61      35.67 SILV   
 19 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                35.46      35.67 SILV   
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.69 SILV   
 22 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                36.81      35.71 SILV   
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                37.01      35.93 SILV   
 24 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                35.78      36.07 SILV   
 25 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                38.27      36.34 SILV   
 26 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.47 SILV   
 27 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                37.54      36.81 SILV   
 28 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       36.82      36.98 SILV   
 29 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       37.81      37.49 SILV   
 30 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                38.94      37.72 SILV   
 31 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                43.27      37.87 SILV   
 32 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.96 SILV   
 33 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.92      38.05 SILV   
 34 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.66 SILV   
 35 Sinnott, Michael P        11 Badger-MR              38.71      38.84 SILV   
 36 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR              37.27      38.88 SILV   
 37 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                41.37      38.98 SILV   
 38 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                42.17      39.29 SILV   
 39 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.58 SILV   
 40 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                41.57      39.96 SILV   
 41 Smith, Jabari             11 NFS-MR                 44.03      40.00 SILV   
 42 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                42.65      40.25 SILV   
 43 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR                41.64      40.31 SILV   
 44 Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       41.58      40.43 SILV   
 45 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 39.04      40.47 SILV   
 46 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              46.00      41.45        
 47 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                38.51      41.54        
 48 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR                41.81      41.65        
 49 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                40.51      42.14        
 50 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 36.99      42.53        
 51 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                43.23      43.09        
 52 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                48.80      43.41        
 53 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR              44.41      43.55        
 54 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR                46.29      43.76        
 55 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.59        
 56 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 44.63      44.61        
 57 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 47.00      44.96        
 58 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 43.82      45.20        
 59 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                46.04      45.59        
 60 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR               37.54      45.74        
 61 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR                50.78      51.82        
 62 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR                 53.72      53.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:03.74 JO     
                  31.63     1:03.74 (32.11)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:10.54    1:05.51 JO     
                  32.64     1:05.51 (32.87)                                        
  3 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:05.53 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.53 (33.54)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:04.72    1:06.63 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.63 (34.26)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan            12 UNLIA-MR             1:08.04    1:08.32 JO     
                  33.89     1:08.32 (34.43)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:09.15    1:08.39 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.39 (35.18)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.34    1:08.47 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.47 (35.23)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:07.69    1:09.14 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.14 (35.20)                                        
  9 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:10.54 JO     
                  35.19     1:10.54 (35.35)                                        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:10.30    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.34 (36.85)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.12 (37.03)                                        
 12 Kim, Geonwoo D            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.28 (37.61)                                        
 13 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:14.42    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.90 (37.23)                                        
 14 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.32 (37.78)                                        
 15 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.19    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.16 (38.80)                                        
 16 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.52 (38.29)                                        
 17 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.27    1:15.59 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.59 (38.53)                                        
 18 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.48 (39.14)                                        
 19 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.54 (39.40)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.60 (40.45)                                        
 21 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.61 (39.79)                                        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.67 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.67 (39.61)                                        
 23 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR             1:18.58    1:19.73 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.73 (40.53)                                        
 24 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:13.03    1:19.99 SILV   
                  39.14     1:19.99 (40.85)                                        
 25 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.15 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.15 (41.01)                                        
 26 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            1:19.22    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.16 (40.89)                                        
 26 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:24.99    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.16 (40.65)                                        
 28 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.40 (41.87)                                        
 29 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.58 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.58 (41.46)                                        
 30 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.23 (42.04)                                        
 31 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.33 (41.63)                                        
 32 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.65 (42.16)                                        
 33 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:21.67 SILV   
                  40.74     1:21.67 (40.93)                                        
 34 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.85 (42.66)                                        
 35 Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR               1:29.13    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.02 (42.30)                                        
 36 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.03 SILV   
 37 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.14    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.43 (42.68)                                        
 38 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:22.72 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.72 (41.69)                                        
 39 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.96 (43.00)                                        
 40 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:23.87        
 41 Sinnott, Michael P        11 Badger-MR            1:25.08    1:24.44        
                  41.26     1:24.44 (43.18)                                        
 42 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:24.70        
                  41.31     1:24.70 (43.39)                                        
 43 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:25.26        
                  41.61     1:25.26 (43.65)                                        
 44 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:25.34        
                  42.48     1:25.34 (42.86)                                        
 45 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:26.80        
                  41.67     1:26.80 (45.13)                                        
 46 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:29.29        
 47 Huh, Benjamin M           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.78        
 48 Schroeder, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:40.52    1:32.59        
                  45.30     1:32.59 (47.29)                                        
 49 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:33.13        
                  43.60     1:33.13 (49.53)                                        
 50 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR            1:40.21    1:34.73        
                  46.01     1:34.73 (48.72)                                        
 51 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:45.69    1:42.83        
 52 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.99        
                  50.19     1:48.99 (58.80)                                        
 53 Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:54.93        
                  54.08   1:54.93 (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.82          DQ (47.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                31.90      32.03 JO     
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR                 32.52      32.81 JO     
  3 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                33.39      33.24 JO     
  4 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                34.54      33.68 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                37.26      35.01 JO     
  6 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR               36.03      36.13 JO     
  7 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                40.56      37.23 JO     
  8 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       40.60      37.83 SILV   
  9 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR                 37.73      38.01 SILV   
 10 Davidoff, Ryan            12 UNLIA-MR               45.00      38.05 SILV   
 11 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                39.99      39.17 SILV   
 12 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       40.29      39.39 SILV   
 13 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                39.68      39.60 SILV   
 14 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                41.90      39.97 SILV   
 15 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.09 SILV   
 16 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR              39.72      40.21 SILV   
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                39.84      40.41 SILV   
 18 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                39.32      40.43 SILV   
 19 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 42.50      40.90 SILV   
 20 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR       41.70      41.29 SILV   
 21 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.48 SILV   
 22 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR                44.87      42.07 SILV   
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                43.89      42.25 SILV   
 24 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 44.79      42.63 SILV   
 25 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                43.87      42.74 SILV   
 26 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                41.91      43.15        
 27 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                44.35      43.31        
 28 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                47.36      43.32        
 29 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                45.20      43.51        
 30 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR                44.37      43.66        
 31 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                43.93      43.94        
 32 Sinnott, Michael P        11 Badger-MR              42.80      43.99        
 33 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.99      44.51        
 34 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       45.77      44.89        
 35 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                46.60      45.01        
 36 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR                 48.27      45.04        
 37 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR                 47.47      45.09        
 38 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.10        
 39 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR                45.85      45.32        
 40 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR                51.13      45.36        
 41 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR                 49.37      45.54        
 42 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              49.00      46.81        
 43 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                47.80      47.19        
 44 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                46.41      47.77        
 45 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR       45.88      48.46        
 46 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                49.78      48.90        
 47 Valle, Matthew J          11 BBSC-MR                50.40      50.70        
 48 Schroeder, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 50.98      52.61        
 49 Huh, Benjamin M           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.85        
 50 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                54.28      54.24        
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                46.35         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                55.27         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       49.92         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:11.75 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.75 (37.84)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR             1:18.13    1:18.79 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.79 (41.86)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:19.17    1:21.74 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.74 (43.13)                                        
  4 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.22 (42.82)                                        
  5 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.25 SILV   
                  42.04     1:26.25 (44.21)                                        
  6 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.30 (45.22)                                        
  6 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.82    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.30 (45.82)                                        
  8 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:26.99 SILV   
                  41.61     1:26.99 (45.38)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.12 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.12 (46.12)                                        
 10 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.52 SILV   
                  43.04     1:28.52 (45.48)                                        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.74 (46.56)                                        
 12 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.79 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.79 (47.48)                                        
 13 Adams, Brett J            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:29.01 SILV   
                  41.57     1:29.01 (47.44)                                        
 14 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:30.17        
                  42.01     1:30.17 (48.16)                                        
 15 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:30.23        
                  42.49     1:30.23 (47.74)                                        
 16 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:31.22        
                  44.13     1:31.22 (47.09)                                        
 17 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.23    1:31.32        
                  43.75     1:31.32 (47.57)                                        
 18 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:31.49        
                  42.64     1:31.49 (48.85)                                        
 19 Smith, Jabari             11 NFS-MR               1:36.61    1:32.16        
                  43.77     1:32.16 (48.39)                                        
 20 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.22    1:32.83        
                  44.13     1:32.83 (48.70)                                        
 21 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:33.79        
                  45.12     1:33.79 (48.67)                                        
 22 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.15        
                  45.07     1:34.15 (49.08)                                        
 23 Sinnott, Michael P        11 Badger-MR            1:35.72    1:34.35        
                  44.93     1:34.35 (49.42)                                        
 24 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:34.59        
                  45.29     1:34.59 (49.30)                                        
 25 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:35.62    1:35.23        
                  45.55     1:35.23 (49.68)                                        
 26 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.66    1:35.76        
                  45.33     1:35.76 (50.43)                                        
 27 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:36.17        
                  44.76     1:36.17 (51.41)                                        
 28 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:36.25        
                  45.72     1:36.25 (50.53)                                        
 29 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:36.65        
                  45.81     1:36.65 (50.84)                                        
 30 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:39.02        
                  46.91     1:39.02 (52.11)                                        
 31 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:38.89    1:40.35        
                  46.99     1:40.35 (53.36)                                        
 32 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:41.01        
                  47.04     1:41.01 (53.97)                                        
 33 Nielsen, Jordan           12 HAA-MR               1:51.26    1:43.38        
                  47.31     1:43.38 (56.07)                                        
 34 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:47.50        
 35 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:47.59        
                  49.69     1:47.59 (57.90)                                        
 36 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.70        
 -- Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  50.92        DQ (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:35.73         DQ        
                  45.33          DQ (47.60)                                        
 -- Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:58.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                28.07      25.89 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie            11 BBSC-MR                30.12      28.17 JO     
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.64 JO     
  4 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       30.34      29.57 JO     
  5 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR                32.32      30.96 JO     
  6 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              31.47      31.09 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.26      31.29 SILV   
  7 Lopez, Justen J           12 BBSC-MR                32.50      31.29 SILV   
  9 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR       30.77      31.45 SILV   
 10 Walters, Tyler A          12 LIAC-MR                31.91      31.47 SILV   
 11 Dong, Ethan S             12 BBSC-MR                33.15      31.84 SILV   
 12 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR                32.32      32.42 SILV   
 12 Chung, Daniel S           11 BBSC-MR                37.87      32.42 SILV   
 14 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR                33.80      32.62 SILV   
 15 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR                33.97      32.71 SILV   
 16 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR                 32.93      33.16 SILV   
 17 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.26 SILV   
 18 Balykov, Dmitry           11 UNLIA-MR               34.35      34.16 SILV   
 19 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR                34.94      34.31 SILV   
 20 Chun, Min I               12 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.42 SILV   
 21 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR                37.90      34.50 SILV   
 22 Gorman, Connor J          11 BBSC-MR                38.76      34.66 SILV   
 23 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR                35.61      34.68 SILV   
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.72 SILV   
 25 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR              33.34      35.39 SILV   
 25 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR              33.16      35.39 SILV   
 27 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR                36.63      35.58 SILV   
 28 McNicholas, John M        11 HAA-MR                 35.41      36.20 SILV   
 29 Zhang, Justin T           12 Three Village-MR       35.94      36.60 SILV   
 30 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                37.82      36.96 SILV   
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.48 SILV   
 32 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR                39.83      37.56 SILV   
 33 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                38.86      37.62 SILV   
 34 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.64 SILV   
 35 Reino, Vincent M          11 HAA-MR                 39.82      38.27 SILV   
 36 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      38.29 SILV   
 37 Tung, Nicholas E          11 LIAC-MR                37.33      38.41 SILV   
 38 Fehrenbach, Robby         11 HAA-MR                 37.47      38.94        
 39 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.02        
 40 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.44        
 41 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.01        
 42 Chung, Daniel S           11 LIAC-MR                49.13      40.69        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          11 BBSC-MR                43.95      41.01        
 44 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                39.53      41.15        
 45 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                41.54      42.33        
 46 Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR                46.90      42.49        
 47 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR                40.33      42.71        
 48 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.17        
 49 Neuf, Austin              11 HAA-MR                 46.74      43.43        
 50 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.48        
 51 Genna, Johnny C           11 BBSC-MR                41.67      43.62        
 52 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR              49.12      44.83        
 53 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 47.71      44.98        
 54 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR                50.66      46.29        
 55 Villani, John W           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.87      51.81        
 -- Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR       42.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       12 HAA-MR               1:04.53    1:02.71 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        12 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.88 (36.22)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.49    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.40 (36.11)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.88    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.09 (36.42)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)                                        
  8 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:18.83    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.31 (38.06)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.98 (41.16)                                        
 10 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.30 (40.71)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:16.76 SILV   
                  34.89     1:16.76 (41.87)                                        
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.37 (41.97)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.36 (44.04)                                        
 14 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.73 (43.46)                                        
 15 Yan, Patrick              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:24.19 SILV   
                  38.34     1:24.19 (45.85)                                        
 16 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:24.45 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.45 (45.48)                                        
 17 Verma, Austin             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:25.17 SILV   
 18 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.97 SILV   
                  39.79     1:25.97 (46.18)                                        
 19 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.08 (45.04)                                        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.95    1:26.11 SILV   
                  39.91     1:26.11 (46.20)                                        
 21 Veit, Brian J             11 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:28.20        
                  39.82     1:28.20 (48.38)                                        
 22 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.23        
                  40.37     1:28.23 (47.86)                                        
 23 Kingsley, Austin M        11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.95        
                  42.27     1:29.95 (47.68)                                        
 24 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.38        
                  41.05     1:30.38 (49.33)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:32.19        
                  43.38     1:32.19 (48.81)                                        
 26 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.72    1:34.46        
                  42.79     1:34.46 (51.67)                                        
 27 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:38.79        
                  43.05     1:38.79 (55.74)                                        
 28 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:42.35        
                  46.13     1:42.35 (56.22)                                        
 29 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.32        
                  50.95     1:50.32 (59.37)                                        
 -- Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:28.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.77          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.68          DQ (43.35)                                        
 -- Kubik, Declan S           11 Three Village-MR     1:37.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.70          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.21          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Sebastian A      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.63          DQ (57.82)                                        
 -- Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.80          DQ (48.34)                                        
 -- Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.98          DQ (54.93)                                        
 -- Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.19          DQ (53.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR                22.94      23.10 JO     
  2 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.21 JO     
  3 Chan, Adrian F            14 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.68 JO     
  4 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR       25.05      25.05 SILV   
  5 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR                 25.12      25.11 SILV   
  6 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR                 25.07      25.14 SILV   
  7 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR                25.82      25.69 SILV   
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR                25.65      25.70 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                25.57      25.73 SILV   
 10 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR       25.55      26.00 SILV   
 11 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                26.04      26.15 SILV   
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       26.03      26.16 SILV   
 13 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR                 26.62      26.53 SILV   
 14 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR                27.58      26.82        
 15 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR                27.42      27.26        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR                29.77      27.82        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR       27.57      28.11        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR       28.16      28.23        
 19 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR                30.08      28.42        
 20 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR                30.26      28.43        
 21 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR       28.50      28.93        
 22 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR                31.61      29.44        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.44        
 24 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR                 32.71      29.55        
 25 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.63        
 26 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR                31.17      30.87        
 27 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR                31.94      31.48        
 28 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR              29.57      31.58        
 29 McNamara, William A       13 BBSC-MR                32.50      32.56        
 -- Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR                32.22         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR                51.55      51.40 JO     
                  24.79       51.40 (26.61)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       51.22      51.46 JO     
                  24.78       51.46 (26.68)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR                 52.99      52.35 JO     
                  25.60       52.35 (26.75)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR                52.46      52.66 JO     
                  25.23       52.66 (27.43)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR       54.95      52.84 JO     
                   4.14       52.84 (48.70)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR       53.39      53.47 JO     
                  25.65       53.47 (27.82)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR                54.39      53.95 JO     
                  25.94       53.95 (28.01)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.30 SILV   
                  26.44       54.30 (27.86)                                        
  9 Chan, Adrian F            14 LIAC-MR                53.61      54.83 SILV   
                  26.67       54.83 (28.16)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR       55.99      55.64 SILV   
                1:13.07           55.64 ( )                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR                57.01      55.72 SILV   
                1:13.08           55.72 ( )                                        
 12 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                55.61      55.81 SILV   
                   6.41       55.81 (49.40)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR       56.35      56.54 SILV   
                   5.67       56.54 (50.87)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR       53.74      56.70 SILV   
                  27.14       56.70 (29.56)                                        
 15 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ                57.67      56.83 SILV   
                1:13.23           56.83 ( )                                        
 16 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR       55.81      56.87 SILV   
                   4.40       56.87 (52.47)                                        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       56.85      57.14 SILV   
                   7.42       57.14 (49.72)                                        
 18 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                 58.50      57.26 SILV   
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)                                        
 19 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR                 58.30      57.27 SILV   
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)                                        
 20 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR       57.76      57.33 SILV   
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)                                        
 20 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR       56.49      57.33 SILV   
                   7.55       57.33 (49.78)                                        
 22 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR                56.48      57.83 SILV   
                  27.49       57.83 (30.34)                                        
 23 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR                57.99      58.27 SILV   
                  28.01       58.27 (30.26)                                        
 24 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               1:00.43      58.90 SILV   
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.38      59.99        
                  29.16       59.99 (30.83)                                        
 26 Grunthal, Justin          14 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.00        
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.25        
                  28.54     1:00.25 (31.71)                                        
 28 Griffin, Spencer H        13 HAA-MR               1:00.26    1:01.00        
                  29.05     1:01.00 (31.95)                                        
 29 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.17        
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:03.60    1:01.45        
                  29.38     1:01.45 (32.07)                                        
 31 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:01.52        
                  29.71     1:01.52 (31.81)                                        
 32 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:03.48    1:01.74        
                  29.46     1:01.74 (32.28)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.22    1:01.93        
                  29.47     1:01.93 (32.46)                                        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.51        
                  29.76     1:02.51 (32.75)                                        
 35 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:02.56        
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:02.59        
                  29.63     1:02.59 (32.96)                                        
 37 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:03.11        
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 38 Kang, Matthew             13 UN-MR                1:03.14    1:03.17        
                  31.91     1:03.17 (31.26)                                        
 39 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.48        
                  30.74     1:03.48 (32.74)                                        
 40 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:03.55        
                  30.60     1:03.55 (32.95)                                        
 41 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:04.77    1:04.29        
                  30.92     1:04.29 (33.37)                                        
 42 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:02.90    1:04.72        
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)                                        
 43 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.36        
                  31.13     1:05.36 (34.23)                                        
 44 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:10.28    1:05.60        
                  31.45     1:05.60 (34.15)                                        
 45 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               1:08.10    1:06.55        
                  30.94     1:06.55 (35.61)                                        
 46 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:06.57        
                  32.44     1:06.57 (34.13)                                        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.92        
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)                                        
 48 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.20        
                  31.73     1:07.20 (35.47)                                        
 49 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               1:11.97    1:07.58        
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)                                        
 50 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:09.88    1:07.61        
                  32.04     1:07.61 (35.57)                                        
 51 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:05.80    1:07.64        
                  32.44     1:07.64 (35.20)                                        
 52 McNamara, William A       13 BBSC-MR              1:09.68    1:08.65        
                  33.17     1:08.65 (35.48)                                        
 53 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:09.65    1:08.91        
                  32.62     1:08.91 (36.29)                                        
 53 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:09.34    1:08.91        
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)                                        
 55 Cullen, Timothy P         13 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:16.53        
                  36.52     1:16.53 (40.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:50.08    1:49.72 JO     
                  25.50       53.62 (28.12)     1:21.54 (27.92)     1:49.72 (28.18)
  2 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:51.70 JO     
                  25.79       54.42 (28.63)     1:23.66 (29.24)     1:51.70 (28.04)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              1:53.19    1:51.87 JO     
                  25.87       54.34 (28.47)     1:23.46 (29.12)     1:51.87 (28.41)
  4 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:54.86    1:54.01 JO     
                  26.74       55.82 (29.08)     1:25.61 (29.79)     1:54.01 (28.40)
  5 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              1:54.86    1:54.34 JO     
                  26.09       55.14 (29.05)     1:24.97 (29.83)     1:54.34 (29.37)
  6 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:00.01    1:54.90 JO     
                  26.66       56.39 (29.73)     1:26.87 (30.48)     1:54.90 (28.03)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    1:55.71 JO     
                  27.08       56.37 (29.29)     1:26.35 (29.98)     1:55.71 (29.36)
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.98    1:55.75 JO     
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:26.56 (30.05)     1:55.75 (29.19)
  9 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:00.02    1:56.68 JO     
                  26.57       56.46 (29.89)     1:26.70 (30.24)     1:56.68 (29.98)
 10 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.52    1:59.37 SILV   
                  27.45       57.53 (30.08)     1:28.59 (31.06)     1:59.37 (30.78)
 11 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.58    2:00.65 SILV   
                  28.29       58.95 (30.66)     1:30.18 (31.23)     2:00.65 (30.47)
 12 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:58.32    2:00.74 SILV   
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)     1:29.92 (31.74)     2:00.74 (30.82)
 13 Chan, Adrian F            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    2:01.62 SILV   
                  26.78       58.18 (31.40)     1:30.39 (32.21)     2:01.62 (31.23)
 14 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:03.40    2:03.04 SILV   
                  27.51       58.52 (31.01)     1:31.35 (32.83)     2:03.04 (31.69)
 15 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:07.94    2:03.49 SILV   
                  29.82       59.07 (29.25)     1:31.33 (32.26)     2:03.49 (32.16)
 16 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     2:03.64    2:03.53 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.98 (32.35)     1:33.04 (31.06)     2:03.53 (30.49)
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:04.27 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)     1:33.32 (32.38)     2:04.27 (30.95)
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:05.97    2:05.49 SILV   
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)     1:32.33 (32.80)     2:05.49 (33.16)
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     2:04.66    2:07.60 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.60 (32.00)     1:34.25 (33.65)     2:07.60 (33.35)
 20 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               2:15.46    2:09.43 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)     1:37.86 (34.44)     2:09.43 (31.57)
 21 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              2:09.40    2:10.27 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:36.24 (34.45)     2:10.27 (34.03)
 22 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:07.54    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.00 (33.50)     1:37.34 (34.34)     2:10.68 (33.34)
 23 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     2:10.25    2:11.93 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.13 (33.98)     1:38.08 (33.95)     2:11.93 (33.85)
 24 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               2:17.99    2:12.09 SILV   
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:17.60    2:12.21 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:39.16 (35.01)     2:12.21 (33.05)
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.12    2:12.78 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.33 (33.84)     1:39.13 (34.80)     2:12.78 (33.65)
 27 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:22.29    2:14.42 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)     1:40.33 (35.86)     2:14.42 (34.09)
 28 Grunthal, Justin          14 HAA-MR               2:30.68    2:14.60 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.47 (34.39)     1:40.56 (35.09)     2:14.60 (34.04)
 29 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.15    2:15.41 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.20 (34.60)     1:41.24 (35.04)     2:15.41 (34.17)
 30 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:15.14    2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.58 (34.81)     1:41.06 (35.48)     2:15.58 (34.52)
 31 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:15.86 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)     1:42.18 (36.12)     2:15.86 (33.68)
 32 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:16.03    2:16.19 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)     1:41.10 (35.58)     2:16.19 (35.09)
 33 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:20.68    2:17.74 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.63 (35.55)     1:43.00 (37.37)     2:17.74 (34.74)
 34 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     2:18.23    2:19.47        
                  31.34     1:07.19 (35.85)     1:43.34 (36.15)     2:19.47 (36.13)
 35 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     2:13.04    2:19.98        
                  30.92     1:06.47 (35.55)     1:43.25 (36.78)     2:19.98 (36.73)
 36 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:20.39        
                  33.00     1:08.70 (35.70)     1:45.91 (37.21)     2:20.39 (34.48)
 37 Kang, Matthew             13 UN-MR                2:18.14    2:21.38        
                  33.47     1:09.53 (36.06)     1:46.49 (36.96)     2:21.38 (34.89)
 38 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:22.92        
                  32.95     1:08.57 (35.62)   2:22.92 (1:14.35)                    
 39 Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              2:32.22    2:23.75        
                  32.43     1:09.74 (37.31)     1:48.08 (38.34)     2:23.75 (35.67)
 40 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:24.32        
                  33.09     1:09.19 (36.10)     1:46.93 (37.74)     2:24.32 (37.39)
 41 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:28.25    2:26.47        
                  33.16     1:11.15 (37.99)     1:50.37 (39.22)     2:26.47 (36.10)
 42 McNamara, William A       13 BBSC-MR              2:27.93    2:27.40        
                  33.41     1:10.48 (37.07)     1:50.04 (39.56)     2:27.40 (37.36)
 43 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:20.42    2:27.80        
                  32.78     1:09.68 (36.90)   2:27.80 (1:18.12)                    
 44 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:31.57    2:28.83        
                  33.36     1:11.46 (38.10)     1:50.87 (39.41)     2:28.83 (37.96)
 45 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:29.15        
                  32.56     1:11.43 (38.87)   2:29.15 (1:17.72)                    
 46 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              2:31.58    2:30.72        
                  33.36     1:11.98 (38.62)     1:51.93 (39.95)     2:30.72 (38.79)
 47 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               2:41.13    2:38.86        
                  33.50     1:13.75 (40.25)     1:56.68 (42.93)     2:38.86 (42.18)
 48 Cullen, Timothy P         13 HAA-MR               3:00.01    2:48.12        
                  37.50     1:20.69 (43.19)     2:05.96 (45.27)     2:48.12 (42.16)
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.71         DQ        
      False start
                  32.04     1:07.58 (35.54)     1:43.13 (35.55)          DQ (33.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.24 JO     
                  27.91       57.24 (29.33)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.63 JO     
                  28.74       58.63 (29.89)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR                59.29      59.12 JO     
                  28.92       59.12 (30.20)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR                59.89      59.40 JO     
                  28.92       59.40 (30.48)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:01.18 JO     
                  30.28     1:01.18 (30.90)                                        
  6 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:01.28 JO     
                  30.78     1:01.28 (30.50)                                        
  7 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.39 JO     
                  30.45     1:02.39 (31.94)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR     1:00.74    1:02.43 JO     
                  31.21     1:02.43 (31.22)                                        
  9 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:02.45 JO     
                  30.57     1:02.45 (31.88)                                        
 10 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               1:02.66    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
 11 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     1:02.40    1:03.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.49 (32.28)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:04.51 SILV   
                  32.00     1:04.51 (32.51)                                        
 13 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.59 (32.98)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:02.71    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.44 (33.84)                                        
 15 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:04.60    1:05.85 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.85 (33.62)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.86 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.86 (33.66)                                        
 17 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.56     1:05.94 (33.38)                                        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     1:05.43    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.79 (34.01)                                        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.12 (35.14)                                        
 20 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.38 (35.41)                                        
 21 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:08.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:08.58 (34.42)                                        
 22 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.72 (35.52)                                        
 23 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.96 (35.69)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.23 (35.73)                                        
 25 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               1:09.20    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.88     1:10.25 (35.37)                                        
 26 Grunthal, Justin          14 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)                                        
 27 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.72 (36.60)                                        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.92 (36.67)                                        
 29 Mond, Noah E              13 Three Village-MR     1:09.71    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.95 (36.30)                                        
 30 Bances, AJ J              14 Three Village-MR     1:10.43    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)                                        
 31 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.50 (36.46)                                        
 32 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               1:13.03    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.60 (37.04)                                        
 33 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.68 (37.05)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.80 (37.06)                                        
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.08 (36.96)                                        
 36 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.70 (37.49)                                        
 37 Griffin, Spencer H        13 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.83 (38.00)                                        
 38 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:13.75    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.90 (36.97)                                        
 39 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:13.32 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.32 (38.33)                                        
 40 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.95 (38.39)                                        
 41 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.34 (38.81)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:15.42 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.42 (38.32)                                        
 43 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.19 (39.15)                                        
 44 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.98        
                  37.72     1:16.98 (39.26)                                        
 45 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:17.00        
                  37.48     1:17.00 (39.52)                                        
 46 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.46        
                  38.46     1:18.46 (40.00)                                        
 47 Graca, Antonio            13 HAA-MR               1:21.38    1:18.64        
                  38.18     1:18.64 (40.46)                                        
 48 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:18.91        
                  38.20     1:18.91 (40.71)                                        
 49 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:19.46        
                  38.50     1:19.46 (40.96)                                        
 50 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               1:22.41    1:19.74        
 51 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:20.61    1:23.06        
                  40.36     1:23.06 (42.70)                                        
 52 Cullen, Timothy P         13 HAA-MR               1:29.01    1:27.24        
                  43.36     1:27.24 (43.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              2:03.72    2:01.75 JO     
                  28.81       59.36 (30.55)     1:30.68 (31.32)     2:01.75 (31.07)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.02    2:05.76 JO     
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:32.61 (32.65)     2:05.76 (33.15)
  3 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:09.59    2:07.78 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.80 (32.15)     1:35.09 (33.29)     2:07.78 (32.69)
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:07.85 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)     1:35.26 (33.02)     2:07.85 (32.59)
  5 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:08.96 JO     
                  30.66     1:03.22 (32.56)     1:36.36 (33.14)     2:08.96 (32.60)
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               2:13.18    2:09.15 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.19 (32.24)     1:35.58 (33.39)     2:09.15 (33.57)
  7 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.71    2:09.48 JO     
                  31.76     1:04.86 (33.10)     1:37.87 (33.01)     2:09.48 (31.61)
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.10    2:11.94 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.99 (33.27)     1:38.82 (33.83)     2:11.94 (33.12)
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:13.11 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)     1:39.17 (34.76)     2:13.11 (33.94)
 10 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               2:24.14    2:13.40 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.57 (33.42)     1:39.12 (34.55)     2:13.40 (34.28)
 11 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:18.68    2:13.43 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.31)     2:13.43 (32.08)
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    2:14.01 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)     1:40.49 (34.34)     2:14.01 (33.52)
 13 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              2:17.72    2:16.17 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.41 (35.29)     1:42.82 (35.41)     2:16.17 (33.35)
 14 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:15.17    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.53 (34.57)     1:41.60 (35.07)     2:16.64 (35.04)
 15 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:22.94    2:17.14 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.39 (35.00)     1:42.74 (35.35)     2:17.14 (34.40)
 16 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:17.32 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)     1:42.68 (35.52)     2:17.32 (34.64)
 17 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:17.63    2:19.24 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.77 (35.20)     1:44.13 (36.36)     2:19.24 (35.11)
 18 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     2:13.75    2:19.51 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)     1:43.99 (36.03)     2:19.51 (35.52)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:22.31 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)     1:45.99 (36.93)     2:22.31 (36.32)
 20 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:23.60 SILV   
                                1:12.28 ( )     1:49.50 (37.22)     2:23.60 (34.10)
 21 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:20.33    2:23.70 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.68 (36.34)     1:46.81 (37.13)     2:23.70 (36.89)
 22 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:28.83    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.19 (37.05)     1:49.81 (38.62)     2:25.44 (35.63)
 23 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.47    2:25.91 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.14 (37.00)     1:48.67 (37.53)     2:25.91 (37.24)
 24 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:27.62 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.93 (37.71)     1:51.14 (38.21)     2:27.62 (36.48)
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:27.82 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.18 (37.49)     1:51.54 (38.36)     2:27.82 (36.28)
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:28.33 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.29 (37.37)     1:50.59 (38.30)     2:28.33 (37.74)
 27 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:29.60 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.03 (37.74)     1:51.55 (38.52)     2:29.60 (38.05)
 28 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     2:27.38    2:30.48 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.02 (38.30)     1:52.61 (38.59)     2:30.48 (37.87)
 29 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:31.30 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.69 (38.53)     1:53.99 (39.30)     2:31.30 (37.31)
 30 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:32.05 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.06 (38.26)     1:53.70 (39.64)     2:32.05 (38.35)
 31 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:32.93 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.13 (39.21)     1:54.70 (39.57)     2:32.93 (38.23)
 32 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.77    2:36.20        
                  37.51     1:17.65 (40.14)     1:57.55 (39.90)     2:36.20 (38.65)
 33 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:42.68        
                  38.59     1:19.37 (40.78)     2:00.81 (41.44)     2:42.68 (41.87)
 34 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.60        
                                1:22.75 ( )   2:49.60 (1:26.85)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR     1:02.60    1:02.94 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:08.11 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.11 (36.07)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.28 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.28 (35.92)                                        
  4 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.45 (37.09)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.40 (37.47)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:12.79 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.79 (39.20)                                        
  7 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.69    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.00 (38.85)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.03 (38.85)                                        
  9 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.70    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.10 (40.44)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:17.00    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.46 (40.04)                                        
 11 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.66 (41.32)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:26.08    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.00 (42.37)                                        
 13 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:21.69        
                  38.21     1:21.69 (43.48)                                        
 14 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:22.10        
                  39.47     1:22.10 (42.63)                                        
 15 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:22.74        
                  39.13     1:22.74 (43.61)                                        
 16 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            1:19.50    1:23.25        
                  39.51     1:23.25 (43.74)                                        
 17 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:23.77        
                  40.54     1:23.77 (43.23)                                        
 18 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:25.92        
                  41.18     1:25.92 (44.74)                                        
 19 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:26.98        
                  41.17     1:26.98 (45.81)                                        
 20 Mcmenamy, Aidan           14 HAA-MR               1:28.93    1:28.24        
                  41.47     1:28.24 (46.77)                                        
 21 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:29.04        
                  42.91     1:29.04 (46.13)                                        
 22 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:29.52        
                  42.71     1:29.52 (46.81)                                        
 23 Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:30.41        
                  42.85     1:30.41 (47.56)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.35        
                  42.74     1:31.35 (48.61)                                        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:31.62        
                  43.48     1:31.62 (48.14)                                        
 -- Barry, Coleman D          14 BBSC-MR              1:28.88         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  42.72          DQ (44.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:19.82 JO     
                  32.54                             1:44.57 ( )     2:19.82 (35.25)
  2 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:20.18 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.79 (35.15)     1:43.25 (36.46)     2:20.18 (36.93)
  3 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:27.15 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.83 (37.46)     1:49.19 (38.36)     2:27.15 (37.96)
  4 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               2:30.36    2:31.30 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.36 (38.94)     1:52.34 (39.98)     2:31.30 (38.96)
  5 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:32.81 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.23 (38.02)     1:52.49 (40.26)     2:32.81 (40.32)
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:38.49    2:35.43 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.15 (39.78)     1:55.47 (40.32)     2:35.43 (39.96)
  7 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:36.54    2:41.53 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.39 (40.28)     2:00.17 (43.78)     2:41.53 (41.36)
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:41.84    2:43.16 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.76 (41.90)     2:01.45 (42.69)     2:43.16 (41.71)
  9 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:46.06    2:44.30 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.08 (41.73)     2:01.84 (42.76)     2:44.30 (42.46)
 10 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     2:49.64    2:45.12 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.01 (41.89)     2:01.53 (42.52)     2:45.12 (43.59)
 11 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:45.64 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.86 (42.71)     2:04.48 (43.62)     2:45.64 (41.16)
 12 Griffin, Spencer H        13 HAA-MR               2:51.01    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.02 (41.14)     2:02.35 (44.33)     2:46.58 (44.23)
 13 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:47.29    2:47.53 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.07 (41.83)     2:04.42 (44.35)     2:47.53 (43.11)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.80    2:47.59 SILV   
                  39.02     1:20.99 (41.97)     2:05.01 (44.02)     2:47.59 (42.58)
 15 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:54.33    2:48.07 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.93 (44.11)     2:06.11 (42.18)     2:48.07 (41.96)
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.20    2:54.40        
                  39.33     1:23.26 (43.93)     2:09.39 (46.13)     2:54.40 (45.01)
 17 Hunt, Andrew              13 HAA-MR               2:57.52    2:54.84        
                  41.22     1:25.70 (44.48)     2:10.46 (44.76)     2:54.84 (44.38)
 18 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              3:03.43    2:54.88        
                  39.01     1:23.55 (44.54)     2:09.48 (45.93)     2:54.88 (45.40)
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:57.95    2:55.56        
                  40.31     1:25.29 (44.98)     2:10.72 (45.43)     2:55.56 (44.84)
 20 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:58.09        
                  40.52     1:27.27 (46.75)     2:12.39 (45.12)     2:58.09 (45.70)
 21 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.05    3:00.19        
                  41.18     1:28.29 (47.11)     2:14.94 (46.65)     3:00.19 (45.25)
 22 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:57.42    3:01.41        
                  39.96     1:26.71 (46.75)     2:15.29 (48.58)     3:01.41 (46.12)
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    3:03.80        
                  41.92     1:29.46 (47.54)     2:16.27 (46.81)     3:03.80 (47.53)
 24 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              3:09.19    3:05.06        
                  43.44     1:30.84 (47.40)     2:17.46 (46.62)     3:05.06 (47.60)
 25 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    3:06.00        
                  41.67     1:29.25 (47.58)     2:18.19 (48.94)     3:06.00 (47.81)
 26 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.32        
                  43.40     1:32.91 (49.51)     2:21.69 (48.78)     3:10.32 (48.63)
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.80        
                  43.66     1:32.52 (48.86)     2:22.53 (50.01)     3:10.80 (48.27)
 28 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.10        
                  45.41     1:32.68 (47.27)     2:21.36 (48.68)     3:11.10 (49.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         14 HAA-MR                 57.41      55.51 JO     
                  26.36       55.51 (29.15)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F            14 LIAC-MR                55.56      55.78 JO     
                  25.89       55.78 (29.89)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR                58.81      56.88 JO     
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR       55.54      57.47 JO     
                  26.54       57.47 (30.93)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M             14 LIAC-MR                59.33      58.57 JO     
                  28.37       58.57 (30.20)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR                58.42      58.69 JO     
                  27.63       58.69 (31.06)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR       58.19      58.79 JO     
                  27.75       58.79 (31.04)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village-MR       59.45      59.56 JO     
                  27.86       59.56 (31.70)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     1:00.94      59.77 JO     
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)                                        
 10 Chang, Oscar              14 HAA-MR               1:00.99      59.79 JO     
                  27.65       59.79 (32.14)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.09      59.90 JO     
                  28.05       59.90 (31.85)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.33 JO     
                  27.99     1:00.33 (32.34)                                        
 13 Vintis, Matt T            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:01.45 JO     
                  28.41     1:01.45 (33.04)                                        
 14 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:01.48 JO     
                  28.74     1:01.48 (32.74)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)                                        
 16 Byrne, Alex M             13 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.70 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.70 (34.16)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.10 (34.31)                                        
 18 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     1:03.27    1:04.12 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.12 (34.13)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)                                        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.12    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.10 (34.50)                                        
 21 Stange, Christopher J     13 Three Village-MR     1:06.61    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.18     1:05.16 (34.98)                                        
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.89 (34.90)                                        
 23 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.54    1:06.08 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.08 (35.31)                                        
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.11 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.11 (35.12)                                        
 25 Wun, James T              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.05 (36.46)                                        
 26 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     1:07.28    1:08.14 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.14 (36.31)                                        
 27 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.56    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.27 (34.80)                                        
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.39 (36.52)                                        
 29 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.92 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.92 (37.06)                                        
 30 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:09.72 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.72 (37.49)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Joseph T         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.08    1:09.77 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.77 (37.40)                                        
 32 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:09.94 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.94 (37.33)                                        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:10.95 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.95 (37.12)                                        
 34 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.62 (37.65)                                        
 35 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     1:08.55    1:11.65 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.65 (38.13)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:12.02        
                  33.40     1:12.02 (38.62)                                        
 37 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     1:12.93    1:13.53        
                  33.82     1:13.53 (39.71)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.03        
                  35.92     1:14.03 (38.11)                                        
 39 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:14.80        
                  35.31     1:14.80 (39.49)                                        
 40 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:16.24        
                  35.34     1:16.24 (40.90)                                        
 41 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.25        
                  36.77     1:17.25 (40.48)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:18.03        
                  35.69     1:18.03 (42.34)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.07        
                  37.25     1:20.07 (42.82)                                        
 44 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:21.13        
                  37.57     1:21.13 (43.56)                                        
 45 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:21.19        
                  37.24     1:21.19 (43.95)                                        
 46 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.47    1:24.42        
                  38.68     1:24.42 (45.74)                                        
 47 McNamara, William A       13 BBSC-MR              1:35.93    1:28.46        
                  41.97     1:28.46 (46.49)                                        
 -- Silva, Gabriel L          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.68         DQ        
      No touch
                  39.18          DQ (42.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    2:03.98 JO     
                  27.02       58.59 (31.57)     1:31.16 (32.57)     2:03.98 (32.82)
  2 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.44    2:05.94 JO     
                  27.97     1:00.54 (32.57)     1:33.40 (32.86)     2:05.94 (32.54)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     2:06.62    2:08.37 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.68 (33.20)     1:35.57 (33.89)     2:08.37 (32.80)
  4 Chan, Adrian F            14 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:08.97 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.91 (33.43)     1:35.47 (33.56)     2:08.97 (33.50)
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:10.47 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:36.99 (34.05)     2:10.47 (33.48)
  6 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     2:07.55    2:10.49 JO     
                1:02.65                             1:36.87 ( )     2:10.49 (33.62)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.40    2:11.02 JO     
                  29.86     1:03.26 (33.40)     1:37.09 (33.83)     2:11.02 (33.93)
  8 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.93    2:18.05 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)     1:42.34 (35.78)     2:18.05 (35.71)
  9 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:18.55 JO     
                  29.95     1:04.58 (34.63)     1:40.91 (36.33)     2:18.55 (37.64)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.32    2:20.41 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.10 (36.00)     1:43.06 (35.96)     2:20.41 (37.35)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:21.24 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.91 (35.84)     1:44.63 (37.72)     2:21.24 (36.61)
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            14 Three Village-MR     2:14.86    2:21.30 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:43.91 (36.30)     2:21.30 (37.39)
 13 Gold, Matt R              14 SCAR-NJ              2:28.96    2:23.81 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.56 (36.27)     1:46.32 (36.76)     2:23.81 (37.49)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:27.14 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.76 (37.78)     1:48.48 (38.72)     2:27.14 (38.66)
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        14 HAA-MR               2:28.84    2:27.47 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.42 (34.97)     1:45.34 (38.92)     2:27.47 (42.13)
 16 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:23.05    2:28.10 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.92 (37.43)     1:48.27 (39.35)     2:28.10 (39.83)
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.62    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.61 (37.43)     1:49.96 (39.35)     2:28.68 (38.72)
 18 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              2:29.39    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.97 (37.97)     1:49.72 (39.75)     2:28.84 (39.12)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:29.09 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.63 (37.84)     1:48.82 (39.19)     2:29.09 (40.27)
 20 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:29.80 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.24 (38.53)     1:51.27 (40.03)     2:29.80 (38.53)
 21 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.79 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.56 (34.59)     1:45.07 (40.51)     2:30.79 (45.72)
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:35.85        
                  34.79     1:14.62 (39.83)     1:54.28 (39.66)     2:35.85 (41.57)
 23 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              3:06.52    2:37.89        
                  34.86     1:16.65 (41.79)     1:57.88 (41.23)     2:37.89 (40.01)
 24 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:38.27    2:40.01        
                  35.61     1:17.55 (41.94)     1:59.93 (42.38)     2:40.01 (40.08)
 25 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.92    2:40.23        
                  34.77     1:16.79 (42.02)     1:59.25 (42.46)     2:40.23 (40.98)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           13 HAA-MR               2:15.17    2:13.52 JO     
                  27.61     1:02.87 (35.26)     1:43.71 (40.84)     2:13.52 (29.81)
  2 Chan, Matthew S           13 Three Village-MR     2:18.79    2:17.21 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.48 (35.86)     1:46.92 (41.44)     2:17.21 (30.29)
  3 Xu, Kevin J               13 Three Village-MR     2:20.33    2:20.61 SILV   
                  29.75     1:05.63 (35.88)     1:48.68 (43.05)     2:20.61 (31.93)
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        14 HAA-MR               2:24.06    2:21.72 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.18 (35.43)     1:48.49 (42.31)     2:21.72 (33.23)
  5 Brown, Kieran J           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.79    2:26.57 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.57 (37.47)     1:56.37 (45.80)     2:26.57 (30.20)
  6 Oganesian, Mel            14 BBSC-MR              2:39.67    2:28.14 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.56 (39.80)     1:57.43 (44.87)     2:28.14 (30.71)
  7 Dillon, Jack P            13 Three Village-MR     2:29.74    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.02 (39.45)     1:55.94 (42.92)     2:28.35 (32.41)
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:28.59 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.86 (37.84)     1:55.45 (44.59)     2:28.59 (33.14)
  9 Tucker, Chandler J        14 BBSC-MR              2:32.60    2:28.69 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.46 (38.21)     1:54.97 (41.51)     2:28.69 (33.72)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.53    2:28.94 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.51 (39.13)     1:56.23 (43.72)     2:28.94 (32.71)
 11 Melchore, Anthony F       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:30.34 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.55 (38.00)     1:58.99 (48.44)     2:30.34 (31.35)
 12 Brown, Colm M             14 Three Village-MR     2:25.09    2:30.67 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.55 (38.81)     1:57.65 (44.10)     2:30.67 (33.02)
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L        13 BBSC-MR              2:42.39    2:33.73        
                  32.42     1:10.90 (38.48)     1:59.78 (48.88)     2:33.73 (33.95)
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin g      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:37.68        
                  37.18     1:16.67 (39.49)     2:01.42 (44.75)     2:37.68 (36.26)
 15 Stanley, Jack N           14 BBSC-MR              2:42.40    2:38.60        
                  34.47     1:16.12 (41.65)     2:04.23 (48.11)     2:38.60 (34.37)
 16 Eng, Alec J               13 BBSC-MR              2:49.94    2:41.27        
                  33.69     1:13.58 (39.89)     2:05.94 (52.36)     2:41.27 (35.33)
 17 Mattei, Daniel A          13 BBSC-MR              2:56.33    2:43.97        
                  37.12     1:20.04 (42.92)     2:08.32 (48.28)     2:43.97 (35.65)
 18 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.29    2:44.27        
                  37.66     1:21.31 (43.65)     2:09.07 (47.76)     2:44.27 (35.20)
 19 McNamara, William A       13 BBSC-MR              2:54.40    2:44.39        
                  38.79     1:20.15 (41.36)     2:08.41 (48.26)     2:44.39 (35.98)
 20 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.92    2:45.74        
                  36.20     1:19.08 (42.88)     2:08.43 (49.35)     2:45.74 (37.31)
 21 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:39.40    2:47.87        
                  40.91     1:21.82 (40.91)     2:09.49 (47.67)     2:47.87 (38.38)
 22 Germano, George R         14 LIAC-MR              3:02.99    2:48.05        
                  36.53     1:19.24 (42.71)     2:09.98 (50.74)     2:48.05 (38.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              4:22.79    4:19.71 JO     
                  27.62     1:00.10 (32.48)     1:35.09 (34.99)     2:09.45 (34.36)
        2:45.16 (35.71)     3:21.43 (36.27)     3:50.76 (29.33)     4:19.71 (28.95)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             14 Three Village-MR     4:23.29    4:23.30 JO     
                  27.06       58.75 (31.69)     1:31.49 (32.74)     2:04.64 (33.15)
        2:44.40 (39.76)     3:24.73 (40.33)     3:54.08 (29.35)     4:23.30 (29.22)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      14 LIAC-MR              4:27.68    4:24.08 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:37.81 (34.25)     2:11.14 (33.33)
        2:47.97 (36.83)     3:24.87 (36.90)     3:54.48 (29.61)     4:24.08 (29.60)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             14 LIAC-MR              4:30.63    4:24.19 JO     
                  27.87     1:00.18 (32.31)     1:33.10 (32.92)     2:05.43 (32.33)
        2:45.39 (39.96)     3:25.45 (40.06)     3:55.37 (29.92)     4:24.19 (28.82)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H        13 LIAC-MR              4:23.40    4:26.07 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.26 (33.55)     1:36.03 (32.77)     2:08.81 (32.78)
        2:47.04 (38.23)     3:25.25 (38.21)     3:55.71 (30.46)     4:26.07 (30.36)
  6 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village-MR     4:24.53    4:28.47 JO     
  7 McClellan, Sean E         14 LIAC-MR              4:32.42    4:30.96 JO     
                  29.22     1:02.70 (33.48)     1:38.99 (36.29)     2:14.28 (35.29)
        2:52.64 (38.36)     3:31.59 (38.95)     4:01.94 (30.35)     4:30.96 (29.02)
  8 Knight, Derek W           14 LIAC-MR              4:55.24    4:31.31 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.56 (33.46)     1:38.73 (36.17)     2:14.38 (35.65)
        2:54.21 (39.83)     3:35.40 (41.19)     4:03.60 (28.20)     4:31.31 (27.71)
  9 Leng, Zachary L           14 LIAC-MR              4:47.36    4:35.83 JO     
                  30.33     1:05.55 (35.22)     1:39.63 (34.08)     2:14.40 (34.77)
        2:54.99 (40.59)     3:35.97 (40.98)     4:05.99 (30.02)     4:35.83 (29.84)
 10 Chan, Adrian F            14 LIAC-MR              4:58.21    4:36.49 JO     
                  28.51     1:01.90 (33.39)     1:38.68 (36.78)     2:14.30 (35.62)
        2:52.92 (38.62)     3:31.85 (38.93)     4:05.00 (33.15)     4:36.49 (31.49)
 11 Hsieh, Dylan              14 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    4:49.47 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.31 (36.95)     1:44.66 (37.35)     2:19.63 (34.97)
        3:00.49 (40.86)     3:42.05 (41.56)     4:16.20 (34.15)     4:49.47 (33.27)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M        13 LIAC-MR              5:05.22    4:55.92 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.03 (36.44)     1:45.39 (37.36)     2:22.06 (36.67)
        3:06.09 (44.03)     3:50.02 (43.93)     4:23.25 (33.23)     4:55.92 (32.67)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B        13 LIAC-MR              5:00.71    4:56.85 SILV   
                  31.48     1:11.39 (39.91)     1:49.18 (37.79)     2:25.54 (36.36)
        3:09.90 (44.36)     3:55.07 (45.17)     4:26.18 (31.11)     4:56.85 (30.67)
 14 Muniz, Rafael M           14 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:56.87 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.37 (35.12)     1:42.19 (36.82)     2:18.77 (36.58)
        3:04.50 (45.73)     3:51.63 (47.13)     4:24.66 (33.03)     4:56.87 (32.21)
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         14 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:58.13 SILV   
                  31.43     1:09.51 (38.08)     1:46.87 (37.36)     2:23.41 (36.54)
        3:08.11 (44.70)     3:53.57 (45.46)     4:26.34 (32.77)     4:58.13 (31.79)
 16 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              5:13.63    5:00.11 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.98 (35.66)     1:46.82 (38.84)     2:25.95 (39.13)
        3:08.19 (42.24)     3:51.89 (43.70)     4:26.35 (34.46)     5:00.11 (33.76)
 17 Dhir, Varun               14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:09.77 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.67 (37.38)     1:48.82 (39.15)     2:27.84 (39.02)
        3:13.89 (46.05)     4:02.92 (49.03)     4:35.60 (32.68)     5:09.77 (34.17)
 18 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village-MR     5:55.00    5:09.87        
                  32.70     1:12.85 (40.15)     1:52.09 (39.24)     2:29.83 (37.74)
        3:15.46 (45.63)     4:01.91 (46.45)     4:37.15 (35.24)     5:09.87 (32.72)
 19 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:19.56        
                  33.39     1:14.14 (40.75)     1:54.31 (40.17)     2:33.78 (39.47)
        3:21.35 (47.57)     4:09.44 (48.09)     4:44.19 (34.75)     5:19.56 (35.37)
 20 Muroff, Michael C         13 Three Village-MR     5:25.17    5:20.46        
                  32.22     1:11.13 (38.91)     1:52.12 (40.99)     2:33.01 (40.89)
        3:19.54 (46.53)     4:07.01 (47.47)     4:43.66 (36.65)     5:20.46 (36.80)
 21 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:20.62        
                  35.06     1:15.69 (40.63)     1:56.47 (40.78)     2:36.96 (40.49)
        3:23.64 (46.68)     4:09.76 (46.12)     4:46.31 (36.55)     5:20.62 (34.31)
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              5:33.43    5:23.09        
                  34.18     1:14.09 (39.91)     1:55.60 (41.51)     2:37.59 (41.99)
        3:23.75 (46.16)     4:10.03 (46.28)     4:47.10 (37.07)     5:23.09 (35.99)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F           17 LIAC-MR              3:58.90    4:03.72 JO     
                  26.19       56.87 (30.68)     1:28.11 (31.24)     1:58.91 (30.80)
        2:34.82 (35.91)     3:09.94 (35.12)     3:37.18 (27.24)     4:03.72 (26.54)
  2 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              4:08.04    4:11.44 JO     
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)     1:30.70 (32.32)     2:03.07 (32.37)
        2:39.66 (36.59)     3:16.07 (36.41)     3:44.13 (28.06)     4:11.44 (27.31)
  3 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              4:07.44    4:12.65 JO     
                  26.69       57.56 (30.87)     1:28.69 (31.13)     1:59.71 (31.02)
        2:37.89 (38.18)     3:15.29 (37.40)     3:44.52 (29.23)     4:12.65 (28.13)
  4 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              4:03.52    4:14.53 JO     
                  26.19       55.37 (29.18)     1:28.53 (33.16)     2:00.94 (32.41)
        2:40.08 (39.14)     3:18.20 (38.12)     3:47.00 (28.80)     4:14.53 (27.53)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           18 LIAC-MR              4:02.80    4:15.62 JO     
                  26.56       57.46 (30.90)     1:31.52 (34.06)     2:04.54 (33.02)
        2:39.09 (34.55)     3:14.50 (35.41)     3:45.87 (31.37)     4:15.62 (29.75)
  6 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              4:17.80    4:19.68 JO     
                  27.95       59.25 (31.30)     1:33.21 (33.96)     2:06.38 (33.17)
        2:42.67 (36.29)     3:19.74 (37.07)     3:50.41 (30.67)     4:19.68 (29.27)
  7 Brown, Ryan A             16 LIAC-MR              4:24.48    4:22.58 JO     
                  29.17     1:03.44 (34.27)     1:39.81 (36.37)     2:15.18 (35.37)
        2:49.97 (34.79)     3:25.06 (35.09)     3:54.86 (29.80)     4:22.58 (27.72)
  8 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            4:16.43    4:22.80 JO     
                  27.98     1:00.68 (32.70)     1:33.79 (33.11)     2:05.87 (32.08)
        2:44.53 (38.66)     3:23.04 (38.51)     3:53.53 (30.49)     4:22.80 (29.27)
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 LIAC-MR              4:19.04    4:23.35 JO     
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)     1:34.84 (34.51)     2:08.79 (33.95)
        2:47.61 (38.82)     3:26.38 (38.77)     3:55.20 (28.82)     4:23.35 (28.15)
 10 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR              4:26.55    4:24.36 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.52 (32.85)     1:34.06 (31.54)     2:06.97 (32.91)
        2:46.31 (39.34)     3:26.32 (40.01)     3:55.49 (29.17)     4:24.36 (28.87)
 11 Aly, Ali M                15 LIAC-MR              4:29.55    4:25.35 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.36 (32.67)     1:35.40 (34.04)     2:09.61 (34.21)
        2:47.65 (38.04)     3:25.80 (38.15)     3:56.73 (30.93)     4:25.35 (28.62)
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            15 LIAC-MR              4:12.32    4:25.38 JO     
                  29.54     1:02.94 (33.40)     1:37.62 (34.68)     2:11.95 (34.33)
        2:48.15 (36.20)     3:25.42 (37.27)     3:55.73 (30.31)     4:25.38 (29.65)
 13 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              4:09.37    4:26.97 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)     1:35.30 (34.40)     2:08.57 (33.27)
        2:48.21 (39.64)     3:27.52 (39.31)     3:57.50 (29.98)     4:26.97 (29.47)
 14 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              4:19.02    4:32.05 JO     
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:37.42 (37.30)     2:12.88 (35.46)
        2:52.12 (39.24)     3:30.69 (38.57)     4:01.90 (31.21)     4:32.05 (30.15)
 15 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            5:05.95    4:39.33 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.26 (34.89)     1:39.19 (32.93)     2:12.51 (33.32)
        2:55.95 (43.44)     3:38.49 (42.54)     4:09.27 (30.78)     4:39.33 (30.06)
 16 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:39.93 JO     
                  28.53     1:01.89 (33.36)     1:39.15 (37.26)     2:16.54 (37.39)
        2:55.23 (38.69)     3:35.05 (39.82)     4:08.08 (33.03)     4:39.93 (31.85)
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        17 LIAC-MR              4:21.52    4:40.34 JO     
                  29.52     1:03.67 (34.15)     1:41.32 (37.65)     2:16.90 (35.58)
        2:56.75 (39.85)     3:36.87 (40.12)     4:08.96 (32.09)     4:40.34 (31.38)
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              4:28.30    4:42.89 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.25 (36.81)     1:47.60 (39.35)     2:26.11 (38.51)
        3:02.77 (36.66)     3:40.76 (37.99)     4:12.67 (31.91)     4:42.89 (30.22)
 19 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              4:37.07    4:44.45 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.41 (34.13)     1:39.94 (36.53)     2:15.67 (35.73)
        2:58.24 (42.57)     3:40.70 (42.46)     4:13.73 (33.03)     4:44.45 (30.72)
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              5:00.31    4:45.45 JO     
                  30.25     1:05.50 (35.25)     1:42.61 (37.11)     2:18.72 (36.11)
        3:01.37 (42.65)     3:43.63 (42.26)     4:14.86 (31.23)     4:45.45 (30.59)
 21 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              4:25.25    4:47.30        
                  28.31     1:01.68 (33.37)     1:39.04 (37.36)     2:16.42 (37.38)
        2:59.70 (43.28)     3:43.31 (43.61)     4:14.55 (31.24)     4:47.30 (32.75)
 22 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              4:55.21    4:48.39        
                  30.51     1:06.95 (36.44)     1:44.95 (38.00)     2:22.47 (37.52)
        3:02.63 (40.16)     3:43.47 (40.84)     4:15.22 (31.75)     4:48.39 (33.17)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F           17 LIAC-MR                23.36      22.24        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                22.99      22.45        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                22.67      22.69        
  4 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       22.61      23.04        
  5 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 23.07      23.07        
  6 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR              23.72      23.09        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       23.89      23.24        
  8 Aly, Ali M                15 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.79        
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 LIAC-MR                23.04      23.80        
 10 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              24.29      24.07        
 11 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR              23.96      24.12        
 12 Liu, Haofeng              14 Badger-MR              23.55      24.20        
 13 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.37        
 14 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR                23.00      24.44        
 15 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              24.09      24.58        
 16 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       25.12      24.65        
 17 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR                 24.50      24.69        
 18 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR                24.85      24.70        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.79        
 20 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger-MR              24.89      24.83        
 21 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR              25.63      25.05        
 22 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR                24.03      25.20        
 22 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR       25.51      25.20        
 24 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR       24.33      25.30        
 25 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR              29.86      25.74        
 26 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR                26.40      27.08        
 27 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR       27.39      27.57        
 28 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR       26.80      27.78        
 29 Brown, Ryan A             16 LIAC-MR                27.00      28.49        
 30 Szekeres, Marcell         12 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.51        
 31 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.97        
 32 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR                31.22      30.93        
 33 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR                30.46      32.46        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger-MR              46.90      48.78        
                  23.82       48.78 (24.96)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                49.66      49.74        
                  23.58       49.74 (26.16)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       49.35      49.78        
                  24.41       49.78 (25.37)                                        
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 LIAC-MR                49.03      50.05        
                  24.20       50.05 (25.85)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR                50.72      50.50        
                  24.38       50.50 (26.12)                                        
  6 Liu, Haofeng              14 Badger-MR              50.20      50.74        
                  24.56       50.74 (26.18)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 49.79      51.05        
                  24.77       51.05 (26.28)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M                15 LIAC-MR                50.09      51.43        
                  24.74       51.43 (26.69)                                        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        17 LIAC-MR                51.32      52.09        
                  25.36       52.09 (26.73)                                        
 10 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              51.94      52.46        
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)                                        
 10 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              52.70      52.46        
                  25.67       52.46 (26.79)                                        
 12 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR              53.82      53.66        
                  26.06       53.66 (27.60)                                        
 13 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR       53.12      53.70        
                  25.92       53.70 (27.78)                                        
 14 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ                50.41      53.87        
                  26.05       53.87 (27.82)                                        
 15 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR                53.37      54.68        
                  26.29       54.68 (28.39)                                        
 16 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR                53.14      54.79        
                  26.03       54.79 (28.76)                                        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       54.03      54.84        
                  26.29       54.84 (28.55)                                        
 18 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR                51.90      55.43        
                  26.25       55.43 (29.18)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR                55.20      55.58        
                  27.11       55.58 (28.47)                                        
 20 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR                55.86      56.25        
                  26.80       56.25 (29.45)                                        
 21 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR       55.71      56.81        
                  26.71       56.81 (30.10)                                        
 22 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR                 56.41      57.38        
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)                                        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 NFS-MR                 55.65      57.40        
                  27.38       57.40 (30.02)                                        
 24 Szekeres, Marcell         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      59.41        
                  28.74       59.41 (30.67)                                        
 25 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR       58.68      59.66        
                  29.17       59.66 (30.49)                                        
 26 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR                56.12      59.67        
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)                                        
 27 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR                59.43      59.74        
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)                                        
 28 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:00.55    1:00.86        
                  28.81     1:00.86 (32.05)                                        
 29 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               1:03.42    1:02.20        
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)                                        
 30 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.11        
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)                                        
 31 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.51        
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)                                        
 32 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:11.76    1:10.01        
                  32.28     1:10.01 (37.73)                                        
 33 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:13.93        
                  34.12     1:13.93 (39.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger-MR            1:47.16    1:44.88        
                  24.22       51.14 (26.92)     1:18.52 (27.38)     1:44.88 (26.36)
  2 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:45.59    1:45.64        
                  24.92       51.87 (26.95)     1:18.90 (27.03)     1:45.64 (26.74)
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            1:47.06    1:45.97        
                  25.42       52.39 (26.97)     1:19.39 (27.00)     1:45.97 (26.58)
  4 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:47.42        
                  24.45       51.06 (26.61)     1:19.13 (28.07)     1:47.42 (28.29)
  5 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              1:46.07    1:48.00        
                  25.25       52.95 (27.70)     1:20.51 (27.56)     1:48.00 (27.49)
  6 Ng, Eric D                17 SCAR-NJ              1:48.51    1:48.33        
                  25.61       52.89 (27.28)     1:20.71 (27.82)     1:48.33 (27.62)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     1:47.45    1:48.53        
                  24.29       51.13 (26.84)     1:19.44 (28.31)     1:48.53 (29.09)
  8 Aly, Ali M                15 LIAC-MR              1:48.52    1:49.22        
                  24.89       52.66 (27.77)     1:21.51 (28.85)     1:49.22 (27.71)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            15 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:49.95        
                  25.39       53.19 (27.80)     1:21.92 (28.73)     1:49.95 (28.03)
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR     1:46.47    1:50.05        
                  25.49       53.71 (28.22)     1:22.13 (28.42)     1:50.05 (27.92)
 11 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:50.09        
                  25.77       53.74 (27.97)     1:22.27 (28.53)     1:50.09 (27.82)
 12 Brown, Ryan A             16 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:50.18        
                  25.05       52.86 (27.81)     1:21.95 (29.09)     1:50.18 (28.23)
 13 Brown, Connor F           17 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:50.31        
                  24.55       52.26 (27.71)     1:21.29 (29.03)     1:50.31 (29.02)
 14 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.86    1:50.70        
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)     1:21.54 (28.63)     1:50.70 (29.16)
 15 Liu, Haofeng              14 Badger-MR            1:47.66    1:50.78        
                  25.62       53.44 (27.82)     1:22.28 (28.84)     1:50.78 (28.50)
 16 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR            1:53.93    1:51.56        
                  25.34       52.42 (27.08)     1:21.27 (28.85)     1:51.56 (30.29)
 17 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR     1:47.24    1:51.65        
                  25.80       54.11 (28.31)     1:22.73 (28.62)     1:51.65 (28.92)
 18 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger-MR            1:49.38    1:52.31        
                  25.88       54.42 (28.54)     1:23.84 (29.42)     1:52.31 (28.47)
 19 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:53.12    1:52.84        
                  26.47       55.25 (28.78)     1:24.60 (29.35)     1:52.84 (28.24)
 20 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     1:53.69    1:53.21        
                  26.29       54.80 (28.51)     1:24.10 (29.30)     1:53.21 (29.11)
 21 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR              1:49.11    1:53.27        
                  26.14       54.55 (28.41)     1:23.86 (29.31)     1:53.27 (29.41)
 22 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:52.49    1:53.45        
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:23.84 (29.78)     1:53.45 (29.61)
 23 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            1:51.00    1:53.86        
                  26.00       54.77 (28.77)     1:24.40 (29.63)     1:53.86 (29.46)
 24 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:55.85    1:54.86        
                  25.91       55.42 (29.51)     1:25.39 (29.97)     1:54.86 (29.47)
 25 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            1:57.19    1:55.01        
                  26.25       55.88 (29.63)     1:26.16 (30.28)     1:55.01 (28.85)
 26 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              1:49.23    1:56.07        
                  26.40       55.59 (29.19)     1:26.07 (30.48)     1:56.07 (30.00)
 27 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:56.37    1:57.13        
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.85)     1:57.13 (29.86)
 28 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            1:56.72    1:57.29        
                  26.81       56.30 (29.49)     1:26.77 (30.47)     1:57.29 (30.52)
 29 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:02.42    1:57.57        
                  26.34       56.22 (29.88)     1:27.24 (31.02)     1:57.57 (30.33)
 30 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger-MR            2:06.96    1:58.07        
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)     1:28.32 (30.75)     1:58.07 (29.75)
 31 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:58.13        
                  27.24       57.20 (29.96)     1:27.89 (30.69)     1:58.13 (30.24)
 32 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR     1:54.22    1:58.48        
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)     1:27.59 (30.62)     1:58.48 (30.89)
 33 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     1:58.41    1:58.61        
                  26.95       57.04 (30.09)     1:27.65 (30.61)     1:58.61 (30.96)
 34 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:58.23    1:59.06        
                  27.59       57.23 (29.64)     1:27.68 (30.45)     1:59.06 (31.38)
 35 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    2:02.50        
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)     1:30.79 (31.90)     2:02.50 (31.71)
 36 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:03.48    2:03.11        
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)     1:30.39 (32.40)     2:03.11 (32.72)
 37 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 NFS-MR               2:06.28    2:08.50        
                  29.07     1:01.23 (32.16)     1:34.79 (33.56)     2:08.50 (33.71)
 38 Szekeres, Marcell         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:09.56        
                  30.01     1:03.15 (33.14)     1:37.33 (34.18)     2:09.56 (32.23)
 39 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     2:10.29    2:13.48        
                  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)     1:37.22 (35.29)     2:13.48 (36.26)
 40 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR               2:11.17    2:13.76        
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)     1:37.83 (35.16)     2:13.76 (35.93)
 41 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     2:09.02    2:18.80        
                  30.44     1:05.65 (35.21)     1:42.40 (36.75)     2:18.80 (36.40)
 42 Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               2:32.07    2:23.13        
                  30.37                             2:23.18 ( )         2:23.13 ( )
 43 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               2:51.29    2:41.50        
                  32.90     1:13.61 (40.71)     1:57.82 (44.21)     2:41.50 (43.68)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR                55.49      54.70        
                  26.78       54.70 (27.92)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village-MR       53.18      55.72        
                  27.14       55.72 (28.58)                                        
  3 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR                56.08      56.19        
                  27.51       56.19 (28.68)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village-MR       54.29      56.38        
                  27.80       56.38 (28.58)                                        
  5 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR              55.35      56.45        
                  27.64       56.45 (28.81)                                        
  6 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                56.44      56.77        
                  27.74       56.77 (29.03)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR              56.80      56.92        
                  27.65       56.92 (29.27)                                        
  8 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger-MR              57.05      57.06        
                  27.85       57.06 (29.21)                                        
  9 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              57.90      57.28        
                  28.39       57.28 (28.89)                                        
 10 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            1:02.78      57.74        
                  28.64       57.74 (29.10)                                        
 11 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       58.27      58.77        
                  28.51       58.77 (30.26)                                        
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.31        
                  29.14       59.31 (30.17)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L        17 LIAC-MR                55.89      59.46        
                  29.50       59.46 (29.96)                                        
 14 Hall, Delaney W           18 LIAC-MR                59.23      59.80        
                  29.14       59.80 (30.66)                                        
 15 Aly, Ali M                15 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:00.51        
                  29.44     1:00.51 (31.07)                                        
 16 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       59.41    1:00.53        
                  29.45     1:00.53 (31.08)                                        
 17 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.04        
                  29.83     1:01.04 (31.21)                                        
 18 Liu, Haofeng              14 Badger-MR              57.43    1:01.10        
                  29.78     1:01.10 (31.32)                                        
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       59.28    1:01.11        
                  30.06     1:01.11 (31.05)                                        
 20 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:01.84        
                  30.27     1:01.84 (31.57)                                        
 21 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.14        
                  29.92     1:02.14 (32.22)                                        
 22 LaBianca, Joe J           15 BBSC-MR              1:05.12    1:02.16        
                  30.67     1:02.16 (31.49)                                        
 23 Chen, Geoffrey            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.23        
                  30.48     1:02.23 (31.75)                                        
 24 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR       58.88    1:02.25        
                  29.93     1:02.25 (32.32)                                        
 25 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:03.09        
                  31.16     1:03.09 (31.93)                                        
 26 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     1:01.47    1:03.56        
                  31.17     1:03.56 (32.39)                                        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:03.84        
                  31.15     1:03.84 (32.69)                                        
 28 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:03.91        
                  31.26     1:03.91 (32.65)                                        
 29 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:04.10        
                  30.68     1:04.10 (33.42)                                        
 30 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.56        
                  31.23     1:04.56 (33.33)                                        
 31 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:04.50    1:04.68        
                  31.09     1:04.68 (33.59)                                        
 32 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR            1:02.11    1:04.84        
                  31.51     1:04.84 (33.33)                                        
 33 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:03.81    1:05.91        
                  31.73     1:05.91 (34.18)                                        
 34 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.01    1:06.01        
                  31.79     1:06.01 (34.22)                                        
 35 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:06.37        
                  32.00     1:06.37 (34.37)                                        
 36 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.51        
                  31.93     1:07.51 (35.58)                                        
 37 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.14        
                  33.97     1:10.14 (36.17)                                        
 38 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:10.48        
                  34.05     1:10.48 (36.43)                                        
 39 Szekeres, Marcell         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.10        
                  34.87     1:11.10 (36.23)                                        
 40 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     1:08.37    1:11.64        
                  33.70     1:11.64 (37.94)                                        
 41 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:13.85        
                  35.71     1:13.85 (38.14)                                        
 42 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:17.33        
                  37.47     1:17.33 (39.86)                                        
 43 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:19.65        
                  38.88     1:19.65 (40.77)                                        
 44 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:19.74        
                  38.82     1:19.74 (40.92)                                        
 45 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:22.53        
                  40.29     1:22.53 (42.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Robert C       16 SCAR-NJ              1:54.37    1:56.58        
                  28.13       57.24 (29.11)     1:26.85 (29.61)     1:56.58 (29.73)
  2 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            1:56.38    1:57.91        
                  28.21       57.90 (29.69)     1:27.96 (30.06)     1:57.91 (29.95)
  3 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR              1:59.79    1:59.74        
                  28.51       58.55 (30.04)     1:29.24 (30.69)     1:59.74 (30.50)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            2:02.80    2:03.99        
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:32.06 (31.97)     2:03.99 (31.93)
  5 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger-MR            2:03.50    2:04.41        
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.21 (32.54)     2:04.41 (31.20)
  6 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR            2:06.22    2:05.41        
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)     1:33.89 (32.53)     2:05.41 (31.52)
  7 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR               1:59.09    2:07.92        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)     1:33.73 (32.99)     2:07.92 (34.19)
  8 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger-MR            2:00.98    2:07.93        
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)     1:34.30 (33.27)     2:07.93 (33.63)
  9 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            2:09.95    2:08.64        
                  30.57     1:03.42 (32.85)     1:36.14 (32.72)     2:08.64 (32.50)
 10 Liu, Haofeng              14 Badger-MR            2:03.75    2:10.52        
                  31.10     1:03.54 (32.44)     1:37.61 (34.07)     2:10.52 (32.91)
 11 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:13.26        
                  30.94     1:04.33 (33.39)     1:39.10 (34.77)     2:13.26 (34.16)
 12 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:15.22        
                  31.88     1:05.73 (33.85)     1:40.44 (34.71)     2:15.22 (34.78)
 13 Kral, Erik                17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.59    2:15.91        
                  32.12     1:06.47 (34.35)     1:40.78 (34.31)     2:15.91 (35.13)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.17    2:16.74        
                  32.62     1:07.28 (34.66)     1:41.97 (34.69)     2:16.74 (34.77)
 15 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:18.81        
                  33.18     1:08.12 (34.94)     1:43.82 (35.70)     2:18.81 (34.99)
 16 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:20.13    2:20.58        
                  32.80     1:08.23 (35.43)     1:44.74 (36.51)     2:20.58 (35.84)
 17 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:23.86        
                  34.24     1:10.19 (35.95)     1:47.59 (37.40)     2:23.86 (36.27)
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.25    2:24.39        
                  33.73     1:10.09 (36.36)     1:47.39 (37.30)     2:24.39 (37.00)
 19 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:25.34        
                  34.26     1:10.69 (36.43)     1:48.11 (37.42)     2:25.34 (37.23)
 20 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:30.55        
                  34.37                             1:50.87 ( )     2:30.55 (39.68)
 21 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR               2:32.71    2:33.68        
                  35.79     1:13.30 (37.51)     1:53.31 (40.01)     2:33.68 (40.37)
 22 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              3:16.15    2:48.05        
                  39.72     1:21.86 (42.14)   2:48.05 (1:26.19)                    
 -- Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:53.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  27.47       56.94 (29.47)     1:26.86 (29.92)          DQ (29.96)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                56.88      56.38        
                  26.11       56.38 (30.27)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             16 LIAC-MR                58.36      59.07        
                  27.87       59.07 (31.20)                                        
  3 Brown, Connor F           17 LIAC-MR              1:01.71      59.63        
                  27.93       59.63 (31.70)                                        
  4 Hall, Delaney W           18 LIAC-MR                57.22    1:00.45        
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)                                        
  5 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            1:04.47    1:01.89        
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.10        
                  29.05     1:02.10 (33.05)                                        
  7 Torres, Justin M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.21    1:02.61        
                  30.09     1:02.61 (32.52)                                        
  8 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR            1:05.61    1:03.82        
                  30.52     1:03.82 (33.30)                                        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.37        
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:04.42        
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)                                        
 11 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:04.74        
                  30.27     1:04.74 (34.47)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     1:05.71    1:04.87        
                  30.49     1:04.87 (34.38)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:05.39        
                  30.94     1:05.39 (34.45)                                        
 14 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:06.52    1:06.71        
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)                                        
 15 Lauritano, Nicholas S     17 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.81        
                  31.73     1:07.81 (36.08)                                        
 16 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:09.81        
                  33.20     1:09.81 (36.61)                                        
 17 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:10.14        
                  32.63     1:10.14 (37.51)                                        
 18 Casey, Jack H             14 HAA-MR               1:09.60    1:11.22        
                  34.79     1:11.22 (36.43)                                        
 19 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:12.10        
                  33.47     1:12.10 (38.63)                                        
 20 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:14.28        
                  35.27     1:14.28 (39.01)                                        
 21 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:15.69        
                  35.75     1:15.69 (39.94)                                        
 22 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:15.71        
                  35.61     1:15.71 (40.10)                                        
 23 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.00        
                  36.40     1:17.00 (40.60)                                        
 24 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:17.66        
                  36.46     1:17.66 (41.20)                                        
 25 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     1:22.07    1:25.75        
                  39.78     1:25.75 (45.97)                                        
 26 Roberts, Nazir F          16 NFS-MR               1:25.63    1:26.89        
                  39.84     1:26.89 (47.05)                                        
 27 Orehosky, Bailey T        13 HAA-MR               1:28.32    1:30.92        
                  42.95     1:30.92 (47.97)                                        
 28 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.20        
                  44.40     1:32.20 (47.80)                                        
 29 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:32.26        
                  43.01     1:32.26 (49.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             16 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    2:10.79        
                  30.00     1:04.13 (34.13)     1:37.85 (33.72)     2:10.79 (32.94)
  2 Hall, Delaney W           18 LIAC-MR              2:03.74    2:11.61        
                  30.03     1:03.40 (33.37)     1:37.74 (34.34)     2:11.61 (33.87)
  3 Brown, Connor F           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.12    2:15.02        
                  31.45     1:06.90 (35.45)     1:40.32 (33.42)     2:15.02 (34.70)
  4 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:18.78        
                  31.78     1:07.09 (35.31)     1:42.90 (35.81)     2:18.78 (35.88)
  5 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            2:21.71    2:20.01        
                  32.41     1:07.72 (35.31)     1:43.93 (36.21)     2:20.01 (36.08)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.15    2:20.31        
                  32.18     1:07.69 (35.51)     1:44.44 (36.75)     2:20.31 (35.87)
  7 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR            2:26.10    2:25.09        
                  33.27     1:09.97 (36.70)     1:47.39 (37.42)     2:25.09 (37.70)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:25.92        
                  32.94     1:10.40 (37.46)     1:47.83 (37.43)     2:25.92 (38.09)
  9 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.38    2:26.22        
                  32.21     1:09.49 (37.28)     1:48.08 (38.59)     2:26.22 (38.14)
 10 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:31.60        
                  34.06     1:12.84 (38.78)     1:52.00 (39.16)     2:31.60 (39.60)
 11 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:38.87        
                  35.25     1:15.22 (39.97)     1:57.20 (41.98)     2:38.87 (41.67)
 12 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:37.49    2:39.71        
                  36.92     1:17.22 (40.30)     1:58.75 (41.53)     2:39.71 (40.96)
 13 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:40.00        
                  34.58     1:15.29 (40.71)     1:57.22 (41.93)     2:40.00 (42.78)
 14 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              2:47.44    2:43.82        
                  36.54     1:17.32 (40.78)     1:59.74 (42.42)     2:43.82 (44.08)
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:44.59    2:46.82        
                  37.46     1:20.64 (43.18)     2:04.08 (43.44)     2:46.82 (42.74)
 16 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               3:09.35    3:00.89        
                  40.22     1:25.86 (45.64)     2:13.03 (47.17)     3:00.89 (47.86)
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:52.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.94     1:19.86 (42.92)     2:04.72 (44.86)          DQ (44.15)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR       53.25      53.85        
                  25.28       53.85 (28.57)                                        
  2 Hall, Delaney W           18 LIAC-MR                52.67      53.97        
                  25.11       53.97 (28.86)                                        
  3 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR              55.83      54.43        
                  25.68       54.43 (28.75)                                        
  4 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger-MR              53.91      54.85        
                  26.05       54.85 (28.80)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR                58.80      54.97        
                  25.61       54.97 (29.36)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        17 LIAC-MR                54.26      55.26        
                  26.29       55.26 (28.97)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR                 54.56      55.78        
                  26.13       55.78 (29.65)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR              55.20      55.87        
                  25.67       55.87 (30.20)                                        
  9 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR              56.50      56.44        
                  26.60       56.44 (29.84)                                        
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village-MR       53.67      56.97        
                  26.61       56.97 (30.36)                                        
 11 Wisotsky, Seth M          17 Badger-MR              58.56      57.12        
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)                                        
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR                52.93      57.26        
                  26.71       57.26 (30.55)                                        
 13 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR                55.79      57.65        
                  27.31       57.65 (30.34)                                        
 14 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger-MR              58.71      58.13        
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Joe J           15 BBSC-MR              1:00.75      59.34        
                  27.82       59.34 (31.52)                                        
 16 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR       59.17      59.92        
                  27.96       59.92 (31.96)                                        
 17 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR       58.03      59.97        
                  27.82       59.97 (32.15)                                        
 18 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR              59.67    1:00.16        
                  28.38     1:00.16 (31.78)                                        
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR       59.83    1:00.29        
                  28.21     1:00.29 (32.08)                                        
 20 Powers, William P         16 Badger-MR              58.37    1:00.30        
                  28.05     1:00.30 (32.25)                                        
 21 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:02.07        
                  28.90     1:02.07 (33.17)                                        
 22 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               1:00.01    1:02.91        
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)                                        
 23 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:03.19        
                  29.41     1:03.19 (33.78)                                        
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:03.20        
                  29.41     1:03.20 (33.79)                                        
 25 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     1:03.02    1:04.05        
                  29.97     1:04.05 (34.08)                                        
 26 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.81        
                  29.53     1:04.81 (35.28)                                        
 27 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:06.97        
                  30.93     1:06.97 (36.04)                                        
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X        16 NFS-MR               1:07.71    1:08.43        
                  30.89     1:08.43 (37.54)                                        
 29 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:09.34        
                  32.00     1:09.34 (37.34)                                        
 30 Szekeres, Marcell         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.87        
                  34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)                                        
 31 Saggio, Christopher F     15 Three Village-MR     1:17.96    1:17.68        
                  36.39     1:17.68 (41.29)                                        
 32 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:27.26        
                  41.12     1:27.26 (46.14)                                        
 -- Callender-Williams, Jaba  16 NFS-MR               1:17.53         DQ        
      No touch
                  32.70          DQ (40.84)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    1:59.68        
                  27.16       58.36 (31.20)     1:29.34 (30.98)     1:59.68 (30.34)
  2 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:01.68    2:01.49        
                  27.96       58.68 (30.72)     1:30.58 (31.90)     2:01.49 (30.91)
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    2:01.89        
                  27.15       58.83 (31.68)     1:29.76 (30.93)     2:01.89 (32.13)
  4 Chang, Justin             16 HAA-MR               2:00.03    2:03.00        
                  26.19       56.46 (30.27)     1:28.41 (31.95)     2:03.00 (34.59)
  5 Tuurmann, Adem            17 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    2:03.25        
                  27.45       58.79 (31.34)     1:30.59 (31.80)     2:03.25 (32.66)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           18 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    2:03.40        
                  26.80       58.23 (31.43)     1:31.14 (32.91)     2:03.40 (32.26)
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            2:07.19    2:05.52        
                  28.19       59.43 (31.24)     1:33.37 (33.94)     2:05.52 (32.15)
  8 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger-MR            2:10.85    2:05.64        
                  28.13     1:00.58 (32.45)     1:33.84 (33.26)     2:05.64 (31.80)
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.34    2:08.89        
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)     1:34.02 (33.51)     2:08.89 (34.87)
 10 Liu, Haofeng              14 Badger-MR            2:11.65    2:10.26        
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)     1:36.72 (34.56)     2:10.26 (33.54)
 11 Simone, James S           15 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:11.00        
                  29.66     1:03.32 (33.66)     1:37.29 (33.97)     2:11.00 (33.71)
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        17 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:12.24        
                  28.77     1:02.47 (33.70)     1:37.31 (34.84)     2:12.24 (34.93)
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:12.79        
                  28.95     1:02.63 (33.68)     1:37.68 (35.05)     2:12.79 (35.11)
 14 LaBianca, Joe J           15 BBSC-MR              2:17.01    2:16.35        
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:39.00 (35.79)     2:16.35 (37.35)
 15 Kohlus, Robert W          16 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:17.02        
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)     1:38.68 (35.75)     2:17.02 (38.34)
 16 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:19.17        
                  30.29     1:05.36 (35.07)     1:42.34 (36.98)     2:19.17 (36.83)
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:23.95        
                  31.44     1:08.53 (37.09)     1:46.39 (37.86)     2:23.95 (37.56)
 18 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:24.53        
                  31.72     1:07.59 (35.87)     1:45.35 (37.76)     2:24.53 (39.18)
 19 Chun, Sean M              15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:32.67        
                  31.28     1:09.71 (38.43)     1:51.28 (41.57)     2:32.67 (41.39)
 20 Sanders, Peter B          15 Three Village-MR     2:34.19    2:38.88        
                  32.41     1:12.84 (40.43)     1:56.69 (43.85)     2:38.88 (42.19)
 21 Szekeres, Marcell         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.08        
                  34.98     1:16.05 (41.07)     1:58.71 (42.66)     2:41.08 (42.37)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F           17 LIAC-MR              2:01.14    1:57.49        
                  25.48       55.76 (30.28)     1:31.35 (35.59)     1:57.49 (26.14)
  2 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger-MR            2:03.87    1:58.56        
                  26.34       57.19 (30.85)     1:30.94 (33.75)     1:58.56 (27.62)
  3 Bravo, David D            16 Badger-MR            1:59.88    2:00.48        
                  26.77       56.54 (29.77)     1:32.29 (35.75)     2:00.48 (28.19)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village-MR     2:00.65    2:01.00        
                  24.77       55.38 (30.61)     1:31.76 (36.38)     2:01.00 (29.24)
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:02.40        
                  26.42       58.83 (32.41)     1:35.04 (36.21)     2:02.40 (27.36)
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            2:02.45    2:02.48        
                  25.65       57.10 (31.45)     1:34.33 (37.23)     2:02.48 (28.15)
  7 Willard, Max              17 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:02.55        
                  27.08       59.36 (32.28)     1:35.35 (35.99)     2:02.55 (27.20)
  8 Arena, CJ J               15 LIAC-MR              2:03.95    2:03.41        
                  27.00       58.59 (31.59)     1:34.29 (35.70)     2:03.41 (29.12)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            15 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    2:03.48        
                  27.38       59.54 (32.16)     1:35.35 (35.81)     2:03.48 (28.13)
 10 Aly, Ali M                15 LIAC-MR              2:04.31    2:03.66        
                  26.85       58.80 (31.95)     1:35.23 (36.43)     2:03.66 (28.43)
 11 Brown, Ryan A             16 LIAC-MR              2:03.22    2:06.80        
                  28.12     1:02.92 (34.80)     1:37.89 (34.97)     2:06.80 (28.91)
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        17 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:07.81        
                  27.50     1:00.57 (33.07)     1:38.30 (37.73)     2:07.81 (29.51)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.17    2:08.77        
                  27.91     1:03.57 (35.66)     1:40.17 (36.60)     2:08.77 (28.60)
 14 Beil, Conor M             16 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:10.61        
                  29.37     1:01.35 (31.98)     1:41.83 (40.48)     2:10.61 (28.78)
 15 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:11.91        
                  28.32     1:04.03 (35.71)     1:41.02 (36.99)     2:11.91 (30.89)
 16 Fisher, Alex              15 HAA-MR               2:10.70    2:12.34        
                  29.78     1:04.34 (34.56)     1:42.16 (37.82)     2:12.34 (30.18)
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:12.52        
                  28.03     1:01.73 (33.70)     1:43.15 (41.42)     2:12.52 (29.37)
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         16 LIAC-MR              2:07.15    2:12.53        
                  29.62     1:08.02 (38.40)     1:41.64 (33.62)     2:12.53 (30.89)
 19 Gregory, Logan T          15 Three Village-MR     2:11.25    2:13.19        
                  27.85     1:00.86 (33.01)     1:44.62 (43.76)     2:13.19 (28.57)
 20 McCaffery, Kevin T        16 BBSC-MR              2:13.66    2:13.30        
                  28.87     1:02.74 (33.87)     1:43.03 (40.29)     2:13.30 (30.27)
 21 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:13.42        
                  28.13     1:02.20 (34.07)     1:43.69 (41.49)     2:13.42 (29.73)
 22 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village-MR     2:08.82    2:14.56        
                  27.87     1:01.24 (33.37)     1:43.49 (42.25)     2:14.56 (31.07)
 23 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            2:14.07    2:14.61        
                                1:02.84 ( )     1:45.57 (42.73)     2:14.61 (29.04)
 24 Giannotti, Michael A      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.59    2:14.80        
                  29.18     1:04.84 (35.66)     1:44.34 (39.50)     2:14.80 (30.46)
 25 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:15.38        
                  29.55     1:04.71 (35.16)     1:46.00 (41.29)     2:15.38 (29.38)
 26 LaBianca, Joe J           15 BBSC-MR              2:18.80    2:15.40        
                  28.26     1:03.24 (34.98)     1:45.52 (42.28)     2:15.40 (29.88)
 27 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:15.63        
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:45.66 (39.35)     2:15.63 (29.97)
 28 Macaluso, Thomas G        17 BBSC-MR              2:17.40    2:17.15        
                  29.15     1:04.38 (35.23)     1:46.29 (41.91)     2:17.15 (30.86)
 29 Szekeres, Denes           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:20.95        
                  30.17     1:06.14 (35.97)     1:50.70 (44.56)     2:20.95 (30.25)
 30 Sugarman, Jackson         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:21.51        
                  28.42     1:04.36 (35.94)     1:50.30 (45.94)     2:21.51 (31.21)
 31 Huner, Jack Z             16 Three Village-MR     2:28.15    2:22.62        
                  28.88     1:05.31 (36.43)     1:50.54 (45.23)     2:22.62 (32.08)
 32 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:27.41        
                  32.49     1:10.93 (38.44)     1:54.22 (43.29)     2:27.41 (33.19)
 33 Brown, Liam K             15 Three Village-MR     2:26.59    2:33.45        
                  33.07     1:11.40 (38.33)     2:00.00 (48.60)     2:33.45 (33.45)
 34 Maidhof, George           11 HAA-MR               2:41.84    2:35.65        
                  34.76     1:14.89 (40.13)     2:00.78 (45.89)     2:35.65 (34.87)
 35 Miocic, Luka              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:52.70        
                  40.22     1:23.95 (43.73)     2:15.31 (51.36)     2:52.70 (37.39)
 36 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              3:01.70    2:58.26        
                  46.20     1:29.75 (43.55)     2:21.39 (51.64)     2:58.26 (36.87)