Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/28/2014 03:17 PM
           2014 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race - 10/25/2014 to 10/26/2014           
                              Sanction #: 141001                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                42.67      35.60        
  2 Connor, Madison A    8 LIAC-MR                38.56      36.05        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                38.88      36.21        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                38.67      36.63        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H     8 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.76        
  6 Hardart, Annabel M   8 Badger-MR              43.90      39.43        
  7 Kang, Madison        8 BBSC-MR                48.88      40.51        
  8 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR                55.00      42.14        
  9 Raber, Julia         7 BBSC-MR                46.47      42.58        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                45.66      46.42        
 11 Dougherty, Amy L     8 GAEL-MR                52.69      48.50        
 12 Wisniewski, Hanna    8 MPNY-MR                45.00      49.39        
 13 Ray, Nidhi           6 GAEL-MR              1:03.23    1:01.72        
 14 Tan, Shanel E        6 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:07.34        
 -- Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR                55.22        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.09 (41.37)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:27.43    1:22.31        
                  37.91     1:22.31 (44.40)                                        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:24.81        
                  39.40     1:24.81 (45.41)                                        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:24.86        
                  37.71     1:24.86 (47.15)                                        
  5 Hardart, Annabel M   8 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:27.33        
                  42.07     1:27.33 (45.26)                                        
  6 Kang, Madison        8 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:30.46        
                  43.32     1:30.46 (47.14)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:37.53        
                  44.65     1:37.53 (52.88)                                        
  8 Raber, Julia         7 BBSC-MR              1:39.82    1:37.65        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K     8 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    1:38.26        
                  45.67     1:38.26 (52.59)                                        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:46.66    1:38.82        
                  48.08     1:38.82 (50.74)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                44.61      43.70        
  2 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                51.50      44.37        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H     8 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.69        
  4 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR                58.00      48.32        
  5 Hardart, Annabel M   8 Badger-MR              54.88      48.45        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.38      48.55        
  7 Glaser, Olivia K     8 BBSC-MR              1:03.33      48.71        
  8 Kang, Madison        8 BBSC-MR                56.66      51.49        
  9 Raber, Julia         7 BBSC-MR                55.32      56.56        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                54.44      57.86        
 11 Tan, Shanel E        6 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:05.98        
 -- Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR              1:03.41        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.49 SILV   
                  47.00     1:33.49 (46.49)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:46.33    1:34.18 SILV   
                  47.81     1:34.18 (46.37)                                        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:34.76 SILV   
                  45.12     1:34.76 (49.64)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A    8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.65        
                  47.60     1:40.65 (53.05)                                        
  5 Hardart, Annabel M   8 Badger-MR            1:44.00    1:40.85        
                  49.65     1:40.85 (51.20)                                        
  6 Kang, Madison        8 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:45.04        
                  50.71     1:45.04 (54.33)                                        
  7 Wisniewski, Hanna    8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:00.21        
                1:01.09     2:00.21 (59.12)                                        
  8 Raber, Julia         7 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    2:01.32        
  9 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    2:06.79        
 -- Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                59.97      50.56        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                54.23      52.79        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.19        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M   8 Badger-MR            1:02.70      53.52        
  5 Kang, Madison        8 BBSC-MR              2:02.22      54.60        
  6 Dougherty, Amy L     8 GAEL-MR              1:02.30      57.73        
  7 Wisniewski, Hanna    8 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:00.90        
  8 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:01.65        
  9 Raber, Julia         7 BBSC-MR              1:06.01    1:04.80        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:10.22    1:07.11        
 -- Connor, Madison A    8 LIAC-MR                58.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ray, Nidhi           6 GAEL-MR              1:23.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tan, Shanel E        6 BBSC-MR              1:32.22         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR              1:10.22        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Annabel M   8 Badger-MR            1:42.00    1:50.78        
                  53.16     1:50.78 (57.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                41.20      40.37 SILV   
  2 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                46.65      42.12 SILV   
  3 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                54.05      42.46 SILV   
  4 Davidson, Dawn H     8 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.12        
  5 Kaps, Martyna        7 MPNY-MR                59.00      49.15        
  6 Kang, Madison        8 BBSC-MR                59.99      51.86        
  7 Glaser, Olivia K     8 BBSC-MR              1:11.11      54.89        
  8 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:01.66        
  9 Raber, Julia         7 BBSC-MR                58.88    1:10.52        
 -- Sforza, Sophia       7 BBSC-MR              1:11.11        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:54.06    1:39.37        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              3:33.62    3:20.60        
                  44.00     1:32.94 (48.94)   3:20.60 (1:47.66)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.63 JO     
  2 Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR              34.58      32.65 SILV   
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                35.00      33.01 SILV   
  4 Kizer, Jacquie E    10 Badger-MR              35.15      33.60 SILV   
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       35.12      33.75 SILV   
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       33.28      33.80 SILV   
  6 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.80 SILV   
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      33.81 SILV   
  9 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                34.60      34.16 SILV   
 10 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       34.79      34.73 SILV   
 11 Scala, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.33        
 12 Gunn, Faith E       10 BBSC-MR                47.77      35.58        
 13 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR                36.68      35.81        
 14 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR       38.74      36.53        
 15 Mugno, Annabelle    10 Badger-MR              38.66      37.05        
 16 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR                38.97      37.20        
 17 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                38.86      37.36        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                40.41      37.37        
 19 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                38.61      37.56        
 20 Dougherty, Kate A   10 GAEL-MR                37.35      37.62        
 21 Callaway, Corbin E   9 GAEL-MR                38.32      37.80        
 22 Sheridan, Rory       9 Badger-MR              40.05      37.84        
 23 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR                41.40      38.27        
 24 St. Thomas, Alyssa  10 LIAC-MR                37.63      38.41        
 25 Dubavets, Margarit  10 LIAC-MR                48.07      39.70        
 26 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR                38.03      39.87        
 27 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                43.61      40.01        
 28 Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR                46.04      40.13        
 29 Lathan, Malaya       9 Badger-MR              48.00      40.31        
 30 Smith, Makaylah K   10 BBSC-MR                47.77      40.50        
 31 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR                42.46      40.55        
 32 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                44.36      40.78        
 33 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                43.25      40.81        
 34 Cohen, Madison R    10 GAEL-MR                45.66      41.36        
 35 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR                45.87      41.70        
 36 Cushman, Camila G    9 LIAC-MR                43.57      41.79        
 37 Askinazi, Zoe       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      42.24        
 38 Norris, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                43.76      42.37        
 39 Ray, Naina           9 GAEL-MR                42.33      42.48        
 40 Bacani, Mia E        9 BBSC-MR                49.99      42.52        
 41 Amato, Megan R       9 LIAC-MR                43.56      43.34        
 42 Kizer, Sabrina G     9 Badger-MR              50.88      43.49        
 43 Mazzamuto, Alexa N   9 LIAC-MR                49.18      44.66        
 44 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.90        
 45 Breault, Abigail K   9 Badger-MR              46.60      45.18        
 46 Beatty, Saoirse      9 LIAC-MR                44.79      45.90        
 47 Park, Annette        9 LIAC-MR                48.00      52.02        
 48 Pai, Sydnee S       10 LIAC-MR                47.00      54.19        
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      9 UN-MR                  42.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cameron, Ava         9 GAEL-MR                45.77        SCR        
 -- Asher, Chandler J    9 LIAC-MR                43.22        SCR        
 -- Bruno, Ava L         9 GAEL-MR                37.14        SCR        
 -- Cameron, Sophie     10 GAEL-MR                43.55        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.47 (34.48)                                        
  2 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.87 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.87 (37.99)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:12.21    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.99 (36.81)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.15 (37.06)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR            1:15.72    1:11.89 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.89 (38.26)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)                                        
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.30 (36.72)                                        
  8 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.76 (39.18)                                        
  9 Kizer, Jacquie E    10 Badger-MR            1:15.20    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.16 (38.05)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.76    1:14.31 SILV   
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:19.18    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.22 (39.95)                                        
 12 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:26.13    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)                                        
 13 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:19.61    1:17.72 SILV   
 14 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:17.75 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.75 (41.68)                                        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.97 (41.07)                                        
 16 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:18.60        
                  36.83     1:18.60 (41.77)                                        
 17 Levenson, Talia B   10 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:19.88        
                  37.27     1:19.88 (42.61)                                        
 18 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR            1:20.96    1:19.90        
                  37.59     1:19.90 (42.31)                                        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:25.53    1:20.05        
                  38.02     1:20.05 (42.03)                                        
 20 Ford, Elizabeth A   10 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:20.75        
                  38.14     1:20.75 (42.61)                                        
 21 Mugno, Annabelle    10 Badger-MR            1:22.81    1:20.91        
                  38.78     1:20.91 (42.13)                                        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:21.21        
 23 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:21.60        
                  39.35     1:21.60 (42.25)                                        
 24 Castano, Tara M      9 UNLIA-MR             1:26.99    1:21.73        
                  37.85     1:21.73 (43.88)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Rory       9 Badger-MR            1:30.36    1:21.96        
                  40.39     1:21.96 (41.57)                                        
 26 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.42    1:24.69        
                  41.84     1:24.69 (42.85)                                        
 27 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR              1:37.85    1:25.09        
 28 Fitzgerald, Molly   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:25.82        
                  41.13     1:25.82 (44.69)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:27.30        
                  41.10     1:27.30 (46.20)                                        
 30 St. Thomas, Alyssa  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:27.58        
 31 Lathan, Malaya       9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:28.56        
 32 Bacani, Mia E        9 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:29.40        
                  42.84     1:29.40 (46.56)                                        
 33 Dubavets, Margarit  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.84    1:31.63        
                  42.79     1:31.63 (48.84)                                        
 34 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:32.08        
 35 Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:33.05        
                  42.32     1:33.05 (50.73)                                        
 36 Askinazi, Zoe       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:33.56        
                  42.32     1:33.56 (51.24)                                        
 37 Maliagros, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:33.95        
 38 Smith, Makaylah K   10 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:33.99        
 39 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.07        
                  43.95     1:34.07 (50.12)                                        
 40 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.73    1:34.29        
                  43.29     1:34.29 (51.00)                                        
 41 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:34.54        
                  43.39     1:34.54 (51.15)                                        
 42 Kizer, Sabrina G     9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:35.41        
                  42.32     1:35.41 (53.09)                                        
 43 Victory, Abigail E   9 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:35.74        
                  43.82     1:35.74 (51.92)                                        
 44 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.22    1:36.44        
 45 Zorn, Shannon G      9 UN-MR                1:42.56    1:37.08        
                  44.98     1:37.08 (52.10)                                        
 46 Cushman, Camila G    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.70    1:37.77        
 47 Zingaro, Gianna R    9 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:39.92        
 48 Amato, Megan R       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:40.19        
 49 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    1:41.02        
                  46.50     1:41.02 (54.52)                                        
 50 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:42.49        
                  45.65     1:42.49 (56.84)                                        
 51 Mazzamuto, Alexa N   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.44        
 52 Pai, Sydnee S       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.94        
                  55.63     1:52.94 (57.31)                                        
 53 Zhu, Grace           9 BBSC-MR              1:58.88    1:55.25        
                  54.52   1:55.25 (1:00.73)                                        
 54 Park, Annette        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.79        
 -- Asher, Chandler J    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.34        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.84    2:19.00 JO     
                  33.11     1:08.39 (35.28)     1:44.35 (35.96)     2:19.00 (34.65)
  2 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:21.11 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.19 (36.22)     1:45.25 (37.06)     2:21.11 (35.86)
  3 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:21.98 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.53 (36.82)     1:46.99 (37.46)     2:21.98 (34.99)
  4 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ               2:24.41    2:23.86 JO     
                  34.86     1:12.93 (38.07)     1:49.42 (36.49)     2:23.86 (34.44)
  5 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.68    2:26.10 JO     
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)     1:50.18 (38.19)     2:26.10 (35.92)
  6 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:29.01 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.18 (37.77)     1:51.07 (38.89)     2:29.01 (37.94)
  7 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              2:34.15    2:29.16 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.07 (37.77)     1:51.46 (38.39)     2:29.16 (37.70)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     2:31.71    2:29.99 JO     
                  34.29     1:13.22 (38.93)     1:52.62 (39.40)     2:29.99 (37.37)
  9 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              2:32.11    2:30.55 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.99 (38.05)     1:51.57 (39.58)     2:30.55 (38.98)
 10 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:32.22 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.07 (37.96)   2:32.22 (1:19.15)                    
 11 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:35.96 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.25 (39.31)     1:56.00 (40.75)     2:35.96 (39.96)
 12 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              2:55.35    2:37.40 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.34 (39.72)     1:57.83 (42.49)     2:37.40 (39.57)
 13 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:37.59 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.53 (40.34)     1:59.13 (41.60)     2:37.59 (38.46)
 14 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:39.88 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.63 (41.01)     1:59.92 (42.29)     2:39.88 (39.96)
 15 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:43.85 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.41 (41.99)     2:02.41 (44.00)     2:43.85 (41.44)
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:44.13 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.54 (40.54)     2:00.84 (44.30)     2:44.13 (43.29)
 17 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:46.33 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.37 (42.28)   2:46.33 (1:23.96)                    
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:12.13    2:48.36 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.89 (43.73)   2:48.36 (1:27.47)                    
 19 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              3:07.60    2:48.80 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.31 (42.93)     2:05.16 (43.85)     2:48.80 (43.64)
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.86        
                  37.34     1:21.09 (43.75)     2:07.38 (46.29)     2:49.86 (42.48)
 21 Scala, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:51.28        
                  41.13     1:25.31 (44.18)     2:10.25 (44.94)     2:51.28 (41.03)
 22 Ford, Elizabeth A   10 Badger-MR            3:04.25    2:51.57        
                  39.88     1:25.03 (45.15)     2:09.81 (44.78)     2:51.57 (41.76)
 23 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              3:05.92    2:53.28        
                  38.53     1:23.29 (44.76)     2:09.17 (45.88)     2:53.28 (44.11)
 24 Castano, Tara M      9 UNLIA-MR             3:13.70    3:02.11        
                  40.53     1:27.12 (46.59)   3:02.11 (1:34.99)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                36.99      35.60 JO     
  2 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                36.25      35.92 JO     
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       36.61      36.15 JO     
  4 Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR              39.86      36.30 JO     
  5 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ                 35.64      36.69 JO     
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       39.28      37.71 SILV   
  7 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       39.33      38.50 SILV   
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                39.00      38.75 SILV   
  9 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      38.79 SILV   
 10 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      39.15 SILV   
 11 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.18 SILV   
 12 Kizer, Jacquie E    10 Badger-MR              39.49      39.28 SILV   
 13 Levenson, Talia B   10 Badger-MR              44.00      40.00 SILV   
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                39.61      40.29 SILV   
 15 Fitzgerald, Molly   10 LIAC-MR                45.97      40.97 SILV   
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      41.06 SILV   
 17 Ford, Elizabeth A   10 Badger-MR              41.46      41.19 SILV   
 18 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR       43.44      41.50 SILV   
 19 Mugno, Annabelle    10 Badger-MR              43.43      43.02        
 20 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                44.99      43.14        
 21 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                48.33      43.54        
 22 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR                44.36      43.78        
 23 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.46        
 24 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR                41.46      44.50        
 25 Maliagros, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                48.30      45.50        
 26 Victory, Abigail E   9 Badger-MR              52.28      45.60        
 27 Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR                55.75      46.13        
 28 Sheridan, Rory       9 Badger-MR              46.35      46.18        
 29 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.49        
 30 St. Thomas, Alyssa  10 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.72        
 31 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                48.99      47.07        
 32 Kizer, Sabrina G     9 Badger-MR              54.78      47.98        
 33 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR                49.90      48.65        
 34 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                51.91      48.71        
 35 Askinazi, Zoe       10 LIAC-MR                47.30      48.98        
 36 Lathan, Malaya       9 Badger-MR              47.50      49.08        
 37 Amato, Megan R       9 LIAC-MR                49.08      50.08        
 37 Zorn, Shannon G      9 UN-MR                  49.93      50.08        
 39 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                51.08      50.29        
 40 Bacani, Mia E        9 BBSC-MR                55.55      50.80        
 41 Park, Annette        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.06        
 42 Cushman, Camila G    9 LIAC-MR                49.76      51.61        
 43 Mazzamuto, Alexa N   9 LIAC-MR                53.64      52.44        
 44 Dubavets, Margarit  10 LIAC-MR                57.37      53.42        
 45 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR                58.11      54.23        
 46 Pai, Sydnee S       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.18        
 47 Zingaro, Gianna R    9 Badger-MR              53.00      56.57        
 48 Zhu, Grace           9 BBSC-MR                59.99      59.19        
 49 Smith, Makaylah K   10 BBSC-MR                52.22      59.81        
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR              42.55         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                56.20         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Asher, Chandler J    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.60        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:14.98    1:16.11 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.11 (38.93)                                        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:26.56    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.82     1:18.87 (40.05)                                        
  3 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.04 (40.68)                                        
  4 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:20.86 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.86 (42.04)                                        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.63 (41.85)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR            1:20.86    1:21.90 SILV   
                  40.02     1:21.90 (41.88)                                        
  7 Kizer, Jacquie E    10 Badger-MR            1:31.41    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.50 (42.09)                                        
  8 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.37 (42.65)                                        
  9 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:23.49 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.49 (43.05)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:24.37 SILV   
                  42.20     1:24.37 (42.17)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:26.12 SILV   
 12 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:26.80    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.76 (44.84)                                        
 13 Dimaria, Jennifer   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:27.42 SILV   
                  43.62     1:27.42 (43.80)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:27.11    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.54 (46.03)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kiara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.59 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.59 (45.58)                                        
 16 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:30.81    1:28.96 SILV   
                  42.45     1:28.96 (46.51)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:30.12 SILV   
                  44.13     1:30.12 (45.99)                                        
 18 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.03    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.61     1:30.26 (46.65)                                        
 19 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:33.35 SILV   
                  44.60     1:33.35 (48.75)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Kate A   10 GAEL-MR              1:37.16    1:33.47 SILV   
 21 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:33.63 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.63 (48.28)                                        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:34.22 SILV   
 23 Sheridan, Rory       9 Badger-MR            1:37.87    1:34.33 SILV   
                  47.52     1:34.33 (46.81)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:37.53        
                  47.66     1:37.53 (49.87)                                        
 25 Gunn, Faith E       10 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:37.71        
                  47.86     1:37.71 (49.85)                                        
 26 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR              1:42.80    1:39.26        
                  46.89     1:39.26 (52.37)                                        
 27 Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.69    1:39.86        
                  47.67     1:39.86 (52.19)                                        
 28 Askinazi, Zoe       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:40.36        
                  49.24     1:40.36 (51.12)                                        
 29 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.78        
 30 St. Thomas, Alyssa  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.25    1:41.90        
                  48.92     1:41.90 (52.98)                                        
 31 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:42.52        
                  51.99     1:42.52 (50.53)                                        
 32 Kizer, Sabrina G     9 Badger-MR            1:49.99    1:43.17        
                  50.23     1:43.17 (52.94)                                        
 33 Park, Annette        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.37        
 34 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:44.58        
                  50.25     1:44.58 (54.33)                                        
 35 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR              1:43.66    1:46.22        
                  50.54     1:46.22 (55.68)                                        
 36 Norris, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              2:04.45    1:46.67        
 37 Dubavets, Margarit  10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.84        
 38 Cushman, Camila G    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.26        
                  53.67     1:49.26 (55.59)                                        
 39 Amato, Megan R       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    1:49.58        
                  51.39     1:49.58 (58.19)                                        
 40 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    1:49.87        
                  53.76     1:49.87 (56.11)                                        
 41 Mazzamuto, Alexa N   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.07        
                  52.00     1:50.07 (58.07)                                        
 42 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    1:54.35        
 43 Beatty, Saoirse      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.13        
                  56.46     1:56.13 (59.67)                                        
 44 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.20        
 45 Breault, Abigail K   9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:57.75        
                  58.17     1:57.75 (59.58)                                        
 46 Zorn, Shannon G      9 UN-MR                1:42.55    1:58.51        
                  54.39   1:58.51 (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Pai, Sydnee S       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Bacani, Mia E        9 BBSC-MR              1:42.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.40          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Smith, Makaylah K   10 BBSC-MR              1:42.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cohen, Madison R    10 GAEL-MR              1:55.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Lathan, Malaya       9 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.69          DQ (53.30)                                        
 -- Bruno, Ava L         9 GAEL-MR              1:37.88        SCR        
 -- Asher, Chandler J    9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.32      40.64 JO     
  2 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                43.22      40.76 JO     
  3 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                40.41      40.97 JO     
  4 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                43.11      41.28 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                42.66      41.72 JO     
  6 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.75 JO     
  7 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                47.63      42.46 JO     
  8 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                50.68      42.99 JO     
  9 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR                45.58      43.38 SILV   
 10 Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR              44.68      43.99 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       47.56      44.03 SILV   
 12 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                46.97      44.68 SILV   
 13 Castano, Tara M      9 UNLIA-MR               52.12      44.98 SILV   
 14 Mugno, Annabelle    10 Badger-MR              46.30      45.38 SILV   
 15 Callaway, Corbin E   9 GAEL-MR                47.24      45.44 SILV   
 16 Kennedy, Kiara E    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.86 SILV   
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                51.09      46.07 SILV   
 18 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR                47.14      46.27 SILV   
 19 Bacani, Mia E        9 BBSC-MR              1:10.22      46.51 SILV   
 20 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.68 SILV   
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                49.22      46.77 SILV   
 22 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      47.53 SILV   
 23 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR                55.37      47.76 SILV   
 24 Gunn, Faith E       10 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.87 SILV   
 25 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                54.86      48.33 SILV   
 26 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.53 SILV   
 27 Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR                53.36      48.61        
 28 Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR                53.15      48.72        
 29 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                58.18      48.77        
 30 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                54.60      49.21        
 31 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR                48.78      49.45        
 32 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                51.44      49.86        
 33 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                51.35      49.96        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                53.69      51.01        
 35 Dubavets, Margarit  10 LIAC-MR                58.66      51.40        
 36 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                52.21      51.99        
 37 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR       54.00      52.65        
 38 Lathan, Malaya       9 Badger-MR              54.00      53.72        
 39 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                59.80      54.00        
 40 Kizer, Sabrina G     9 Badger-MR              50.00      54.30        
 41 Norris, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                56.75      55.78        
 42 Askinazi, Zoe       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.85        
 43 Cushman, Camila G    9 LIAC-MR              1:09.41      55.93        
 44 St. Thomas, Alyssa  10 LIAC-MR                52.96      56.10        
 45 Cohen, Madison R    10 GAEL-MR              1:23.33      57.68        
 46 Beatty, Saoirse      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.18      58.42        
 47 Amato, Megan R       9 LIAC-MR              1:08.90      58.47        
 48 Ofsie, Nicole T      9 LIAC-MR                58.19      59.24        
 49 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR              1:01.63      59.97        
 50 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                57.19    1:00.65        
 51 Breault, Abigail K   9 Badger-MR              52.00    1:01.96        
 52 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:04.92        
 53 Smith, Makaylah K   10 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:07.32        
 54 Park, Annette        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.24        
 55 Pai, Sydnee S       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.11        
 56 Zorn, Shannon G      9 UN-MR                1:16.66    1:12.32        
 57 Mazzamuto, Alexa N   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.20        
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ray, Naina           9 GAEL-MR                59.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cameron, Sophie     10 GAEL-MR                54.55        SCR        
 -- Cameron, Ava         9 GAEL-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Asher, Chandler J    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.59        SCR        
 -- Bruno, Ava L         9 GAEL-MR                49.87        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.09 (44.58)                                        
  2 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:26.75 JO     
                  42.72     1:26.75 (44.03)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:26.82 JO     
                  41.30     1:26.82 (45.52)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.63    1:27.86 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.86 (46.41)                                        
  5 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:30.43 JO     
                  42.18     1:30.43 (48.25)                                        
  6 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:30.69 JO     
                  42.57     1:30.69 (48.12)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:31.56 JO     
                  44.71     1:31.56 (46.85)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:32.04 JO     
                  44.32     1:32.04 (47.72)                                        
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn H       9 Badger-MR            1:44.51    1:32.39 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.39 (48.69)                                        
 10 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ               1:34.12    1:32.43 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.43 (48.50)                                        
 11 Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR            1:38.15    1:32.70 JO     
                  43.71     1:32.70 (48.99)                                        
 12 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.70    1:33.56 SILV   
                  43.25     1:33.56 (50.31)                                        
 13 Mugno, Annabelle    10 Badger-MR            1:39.83    1:34.85 SILV   
                  45.02     1:34.85 (49.83)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:43.97    1:36.10 SILV   
                  43.98     1:36.10 (52.12)                                        
 15 Dimaria, Jennifer   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.04    1:38.64 SILV   
 16 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:40.57 SILV   
                  47.43     1:40.57 (53.14)                                        
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.59 SILV   
 18 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.04 SILV   
                  49.19     1:42.04 (52.85)                                        
 19 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:43.60 SILV   
                  49.23     1:43.60 (54.37)                                        
 20 Scala, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.70    1:45.04 SILV   
                  49.52     1:45.04 (55.52)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:48.00 SILV   
                  51.54     1:48.00 (56.46)                                        
 22 Zingaro, Gianna R    9 Badger-MR            1:43.00    1:58.91        
 23 Kizer, Sabrina G     9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:59.68        
 24 Herrera, Ciara E     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.66    2:07.74        
 -- Levenson, Talia B   10 Badger-MR            1:46.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.81          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Kiara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.13          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.94 JO     
  2 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.32 JO     
  3 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                34.44      36.01 SILV   
  4 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       38.20      36.07 SILV   
  5 Kizer, Jacquie E    10 Badger-MR              37.38      36.35 SILV   
  5 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.35 SILV   
  7 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                36.47      36.85 SILV   
  8 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.86 SILV   
  9 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                36.42      36.96 SILV   
 10 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR                38.34      37.24 SILV   
 11 Castano, Tara M      9 UNLIA-MR               39.46      37.54 SILV   
 12 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                39.85      37.60 SILV   
 13 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.66      37.86 SILV   
 14 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                39.38      37.96 SILV   
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      38.07 SILV   
 16 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR                43.46      38.14 SILV   
 17 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                40.80      38.84 SILV   
 18 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR                40.00      38.94 SILV   
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.12 SILV   
 20 Dimaria, Jennifer   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      40.21 SILV   
 21 Scala, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                46.06      41.34 SILV   
 22 Sheridan, Rory       9 Badger-MR              41.29      41.99 SILV   
 23 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       43.54      43.00 SILV   
 24 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                49.12      44.07        
 25 McCabe, Colleen H   10 LIAC-MR                49.46      44.38        
 26 St. Thomas, Alyssa  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.49      44.51        
 27 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR                50.75      44.56        
 28 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                49.42      45.13        
 29 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR              1:11.79      45.71        
 30 Dubavets, Margarit  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.28        
 31 Levenson, Talia B   10 Badger-MR              47.64      46.43        
 32 Chan, Chloe         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.80        
 33 Amato, Megan R       9 LIAC-MR                47.75      47.28        
 34 Brita, Zoe G         9 LIAC-MR                53.45      48.20        
 35 Victory, Abigail E   9 Badger-MR            1:03.26      48.45        
 36 Maliagros, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                52.89      48.67        
 37 Fitzgerald, Molly   10 LIAC-MR                53.07      49.92        
 38 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.80      51.83        
 39 Cushman, Camila G    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.26        
 40 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR              1:04.62      54.50        
 41 Bacani, Mia E        9 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.56        
 42 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.69        
 43 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.16      56.52        
 44 Smith, Makaylah K   10 BBSC-MR                55.55      57.02        
 45 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR              1:04.10      57.21        
 46 Zhu, Grace           9 BBSC-MR              1:23.33      57.67        
 47 Zorn, Shannon G      9 UN-MR                  56.54      57.75        
 48 Askinazi, Zoe       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.74        
 49 Pai, Sydnee S       10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.92        
 50 Park, Annette        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.19        
 -- Lathan, Malaya       9 Badger-MR              48.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chen, Sophia        10 LIAC-MR                49.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Asher, Chandler J    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                36.51        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.30 JO     
                  34.12     1:14.30 (40.18)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:18.20 JO     
                  34.52     1:18.20 (43.68)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:20.06 JO     
                  36.12     1:20.06 (43.94)                                        
  4 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:22.49 JO     
                  37.68     1:22.49 (44.81)                                        
  5 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:22.94 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.94 (43.70)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:23.81 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.81 (45.63)                                        
  7 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:24.80 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.80 (45.00)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.37 JO     
  9 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:37.77    1:25.50 JO     
                  38.77     1:25.50 (46.73)                                        
 10 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:27.15 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.15 (47.23)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:27.86 SILV   
                  40.55     1:27.86 (47.31)                                        
 12 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.94 (46.47)                                        
 13 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.20 (45.98)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:28.76 SILV   
                  40.94     1:28.76 (47.82)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:29.15 SILV   
                  41.31     1:29.15 (47.84)                                        
 16 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:29.82 SILV   
                  42.13     1:29.82 (47.69)                                        
 17 Kizer, Jacquie E    10 Badger-MR            1:28.22    1:30.10 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.10 (48.42)                                        
 18 Dimaria, Jennifer   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:31.79 SILV   
                  42.66     1:31.79 (49.13)                                        
 19 Castano, Tara M      9 UNLIA-MR             1:35.86    1:32.00 SILV   
                  40.69     1:32.00 (51.31)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Rory       9 Badger-MR            1:33.50    1:35.48 SILV   
                  43.31     1:35.48 (52.17)                                        
 21 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:35.75 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.75 (50.82)                                        
 22 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:41.12    1:41.29        
                  44.38     1:41.29 (56.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:38.67 JO     
                  34.44     1:14.98 (40.54)     2:03.63 (48.65)     2:38.67 (35.04)
  2 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.86 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.62 (39.52)     2:04.93 (48.31)     2:43.86 (38.93)
  3 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              2:43.72    2:45.47 JO     
                  35.94     1:18.71 (42.77)     2:09.37 (50.66)     2:45.47 (36.10)
  4 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    2:48.66 JO     
                  37.89     1:23.09 (45.20)     2:14.03 (50.94)     2:48.66 (34.63)
  5 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:49.52 JO     
                  39.49     1:22.21 (42.72)     2:14.06 (51.85)     2:49.52 (35.46)
  6 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.48    2:51.07 JO     
                  41.22     1:24.08 (42.86)     2:13.03 (48.95)     2:51.07 (38.04)
  7 Leng, Claire        10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:52.64 SILV   
                  39.25     1:24.02 (44.77)     2:15.39 (51.37)     2:52.64 (37.25)
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    2:52.96 SILV   
                  38.23     1:23.42 (45.19)     2:14.88 (51.46)     2:52.96 (38.08)
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F    10 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:56.29 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)     2:14.86 (49.15)     2:56.29 (41.43)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     2:57.97    2:57.00 SILV   
                  41.90     1:23.58 (41.68)     2:19.58 (56.00)     2:57.00 (37.42)
 11 Hwee, Melia M       10 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:00.37 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.05 (44.85)     2:18.83 (53.78)     3:00.37 (41.54)
 12 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              3:04.72    3:01.41 SILV   
                  40.51     1:23.53 (43.02)   3:01.41 (1:37.88)                    
 13 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.21 SILV   
                  41.32     1:29.80 (48.48)     2:22.85 (53.05)     3:02.21 (39.36)
 14 Foley, Maya R        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:02.99 SILV   
                  43.38     1:29.68 (46.30)     2:22.78 (53.10)     3:02.99 (40.21)
 15 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:03.06 SILV   
                  44.80     1:29.02 (44.22)     2:21.67 (52.65)     3:03.06 (41.39)
 16 Dimaria, Jennifer   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.76    3:03.15 SILV   
                  43.04     1:30.21 (47.17)     2:22.97 (52.76)     3:03.15 (40.18)
 17 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              3:12.73    3:04.25 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.21 (47.05)     2:24.59 (56.38)     3:04.25 (39.66)
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:06.13 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.94 (44.13)   2:24.28 (1:00.34)     3:06.13 (41.85)
 19 Fried, Riley L       9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.96 SILV   
                  38.12     1:25.01 (46.89)     2:24.12 (59.11)     3:07.96 (43.84)
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              3:16.17    3:08.67 SILV   
                                1:32.69 ( )     2:26.21 (53.52)     3:08.67 (42.46)
 21 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.05 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.53 (45.49)     2:25.59 (59.06)     3:09.05 (43.46)
 22 Haag, Brooke N      10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.56 SILV   
                  46.79     1:32.41 (45.62)     2:27.90 (55.49)     3:09.56 (41.66)
 23 Mugno, Annabelle    10 Badger-MR            2:53.00    3:09.79 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.68 (48.67)     2:26.66 (52.98)     3:09.79 (43.13)
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:34.75    3:11.44 SILV   
                  39.33     1:29.05 (49.72)   3:11.44 (1:42.39)                    
 25 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:13.62 SILV   
                  46.17     1:36.11 (49.94)   3:13.62 (1:37.51)                    
 26 Kennedy, Kiara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.87        
                  43.76     1:37.54 (53.78)     2:33.74 (56.20)     3:15.87 (42.13)
 27 Castano, Tara M      9 UNLIA-MR             3:25.00    3:18.25        
                  40.61     1:29.98 (49.37)     2:29.85 (59.87)     3:18.25 (48.40)
 -- Scala, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR              3:25.09         DQ        
      Other - back
                  47.99   2:33.86 (1:45.87)          DQ (43.77)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                27.33      25.04 JO     
  2 Burtseva, Maria     12 MPNY-MR                29.60      27.08 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR                28.85      27.28 JO     
  4 Heeren, Rachel S    11 BAC-NJ                 28.23      27.42 JO     
  5 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              27.11      27.63 JO     
  6 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       29.30      28.35 JO     
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR              28.73      28.43 JO     
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                29.10      28.79 SILV   
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                29.17      28.89 SILV   
 10 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR       28.73      28.95 SILV   
 11 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      29.01 SILV   
 12 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.09 SILV   
 13 Mugno, Elena        12 Badger-MR              30.03      29.39 SILV   
 14 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.20      29.45 SILV   
 15 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                31.63      29.51 SILV   
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jea  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      30.08 SILV   
 17 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                32.22      30.36 SILV   
 18 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      30.45 SILV   
 19 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       32.61      30.72 SILV   
 20 Kropaneva, Alexand  11 MPNY-MR                33.00      30.76 SILV   
 21 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      30.78 SILV   
 22 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       30.67      30.93 SILV   
 23 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR                30.36      31.05        
 24 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.17        
 25 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                33.34      31.26        
 26 Victory, Kathleen   11 Badger-MR              32.47      31.47        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  12 BBSC-MR                31.18      31.60        
 28 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      31.61        
 29 Deignan, Anna E     12 BBSC-MR                32.72      31.66        
 30 Grosskopf, Victori  11 Three Village-MR       32.54      31.78        
 31 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR                32.50      31.86        
 32 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.91        
 33 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.07      31.95        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J    12 UNLIA-MR               32.96      32.05        
 35 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                36.04      32.12        
 35 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.12        
 37 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      32.27        
 38 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       35.11      32.73        
 39 Horne, Siobhan P    12 BBSC-MR                34.34      32.80        
 40 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.84        
 41 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                34.35      33.12        
 42 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                34.60      33.16        
 43 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                34.69      33.29        
 44 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      33.62        
 45 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR                41.22      33.64        
 46 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                35.78      33.77        
 47 Sheridan, Ally      12 Badger-MR              36.06      34.12        
 48 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                34.85      34.27        
 49 de Reyna, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                36.96      34.33        
 50 Bacus, Maristella   12 LIAC-MR                36.60      34.57        
 51 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                36.88      34.94        
 52 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                35.60      35.07        
 53 Libohova, Anna      11 Three Village-MR       36.03      35.08        
 54 Raber, Isabella M   11 BBSC-MR                37.11      35.14        
 55 Peterson, Brady R   12 LIAC-MR                37.97      35.23        
 56 Corradini, Julia    11 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.53        
 57 Libohova, Emma *    11 Three Village-MR       35.98      35.64        
 58 Speller, Zoe S      12 LIAC-MR                33.10      36.36        
 59 McNamara, Jane      11 BBSC-MR                39.01      36.41        
 60 Somma, Angelina     11 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.01        
 61 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       38.51      37.54        
 62 Andrade, Daniela E  11 LIAC-MR                42.09      38.38        
 63 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                37.89      38.84        
 64 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                41.11      39.10        
 65 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR                50.30      39.64        
 66 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR                43.50      39.83        
 67 Gould, Gwen C       11 LIAC-MR                51.42      40.91        
 68 Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR                43.51      42.48        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   11 Three Village-MR       39.89        SCR        
 -- Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ                 28.88        SCR        
 -- Coquillette, Jacki  12 Badger-MR              34.81        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       35.71        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                57.69      55.33 JO     
                  26.76       55.33 (28.57)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                54.50      56.38 JO     
                  27.11       56.38 (29.27)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84      57.73 JO     
                  27.59       57.73 (30.14)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR                58.35      57.79 JO     
                  28.20       57.79 (29.59)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR                58.91      58.22 JO     
                  28.25       58.22 (29.97)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      58.51 JO     
                  28.08       58.51 (30.43)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR       58.48      58.69 JO     
                  28.55       58.69 (30.14)                                        
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.77      59.15 JO     
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.42      59.89 JO     
                  29.03       59.89 (30.86)                                        
 10 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:00.36      59.93 JO     
                  28.97       59.93 (30.96)                                        
 11 Bergstrom, Jennife  12 Una Bad-MR           1:02.50    1:00.09 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.09 (30.69)                                        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      12 MPNY-MR              1:07.87    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.89 (31.40)                                        
 13 Burtseva, Maria     12 MPNY-MR              1:04.10    1:00.99 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.99 (31.70)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.15 (31.42)                                        
 15 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:01.45    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.23 (31.45)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.50     1:02.31 (31.81)                                        
 17 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)                                        
 18 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.19 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.19 (32.38)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR            1:05.98    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
 21 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            1:10.46    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)                                        
 22 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)                                        
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jea  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.19    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.79 (34.71)                                        
 25 Eforo, Danielle     11 GAEL-MR              1:09.50    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.90 (35.22)                                        
 26 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:06.16 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.16 (33.72)                                        
 27 Mugno, Elena        12 Badger-MR            1:08.90    1:06.49 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)                                        
 28 Kropaneva, Alexand  11 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.13 (34.87)                                        
 29 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.14 (34.70)                                        
 30 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.63 (36.02)                                        
 31 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:10.13    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)                                        
 32 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.81 (34.89)                                        
 33 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.02 (35.70)                                        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:08.57        
                  33.18     1:08.57 (35.39)                                        
 35 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:09.23        
                  33.06     1:09.23 (36.17)                                        
 36 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.16    1:09.28        
                  33.31     1:09.28 (35.97)                                        
 37 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:09.46        
                  33.29     1:09.46 (36.17)                                        
 38 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:09.49        
 39 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12    1:09.61        
                  34.22     1:09.61 (35.39)                                        
 40 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:09.78        
                  33.89     1:09.78 (35.89)                                        
 41 Galiatsatos, Chris  12 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:10.02        
                  33.15     1:10.02 (36.87)                                        
 42 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:09.90    1:10.04        
                  32.06     1:10.04 (37.98)                                        
 43 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.25        
                  33.71     1:10.25 (36.54)                                        
 44 Kim, Carsi M        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:10.37        
                  33.83     1:10.37 (36.54)                                        
 45 Kamor, Adriana T    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:10.44        
                  34.19     1:10.44 (36.25)                                        
 46 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:13.54    1:10.50        
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)                                        
 47 Grosskopf, Victori  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:10.67        
                  34.11     1:10.67 (36.56)                                        
 48 Horne, Siobhan P    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:10.84        
                  35.24     1:10.84 (35.60)                                        
 49 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.88        
                  34.04     1:10.88 (36.84)                                        
 50 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.42        
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)                                        
 51 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:11.63        
                  34.71     1:11.63 (36.92)                                        
 52 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:11.88        
                  34.53     1:11.88 (37.35)                                        
 53 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.59    1:11.90        
                  34.63     1:11.90 (37.27)                                        
 54 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:12.66        
                  34.06     1:12.66 (38.60)                                        
 55 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:12.71        
                  34.99     1:12.71 (37.72)                                        
 56 Goldaber, Sarah K   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:12.85        
                  34.76     1:12.85 (38.09)                                        
 57 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:12.92        
                  34.47     1:12.92 (38.45)                                        
 58 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:13.60        
                  34.33     1:13.60 (39.27)                                        
 59 Crystal, Ella       11 GAEL-MR              1:11.23    1:13.72        
                  35.16     1:13.72 (38.56)                                        
 60 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:13.80        
                  36.29     1:13.80 (37.51)                                        
 61 Coquillette, Jacki  12 Badger-MR            1:16.48    1:13.86        
                  35.26     1:13.86 (38.60)                                        
 62 Leroy, Helena       11 GAEL-MR              1:15.09    1:14.86        
                  34.39     1:14.86 (40.47)                                        
 63 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:17.97    1:15.07        
                  36.51     1:15.07 (38.56)                                        
 64 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:15.61        
                  35.28     1:15.61 (40.33)                                        
 65 Deignan, Anna E     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.75        
                  35.97     1:15.75 (39.78)                                        
 66 Bacus, Maristella   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:16.34        
                  36.41     1:16.34 (39.93)                                        
 67 Raber, Isabella M   11 BBSC-MR              1:20.02    1:16.79        
                  36.84     1:16.79 (39.95)                                        
 68 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:17.28        
                  35.39     1:17.28 (41.89)                                        
 69 de Reyna, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:17.33        
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)                                        
 70 Peterson, Brady R   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:17.89        
                  37.31     1:17.89 (40.58)                                        
 71 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.39    1:18.07        
                  38.99     1:18.07 (39.08)                                        
 72 Libohova, Emma *    11 Three Village-MR     1:22.91    1:18.71        
                  37.24     1:18.71 (41.47)                                        
 73 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.33        
                  37.48     1:19.33 (41.85)                                        
 74 O'Hare, Lilly F     11 GAEL-MR              1:27.48    1:19.76        
                  39.38     1:19.76 (40.38)                                        
 75 Libohova, Anna      11 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:20.32        
                  37.35     1:20.32 (42.97)                                        
 76 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:20.64        
                  38.11     1:20.64 (42.53)                                        
 77 Billingsley, Charl  12 Badger-MR            1:08.50    1:20.94        
 78 McNamara, Jane      11 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:23.27        
                  39.96     1:23.27 (43.31)                                        
 79 Andrade, Daniela E  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:24.06        
                  39.08     1:24.06 (44.98)                                        
 80 Henriksson, Emma    11 Badger-MR            1:32.35    1:24.19        
                  39.61     1:24.19 (44.58)                                        
 81 Somma, Angelina     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:25.04        
                  39.26     1:25.04 (45.78)                                        
 82 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:25.41        
                  39.46     1:25.41 (45.95)                                        
 83 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:27.44        
                  41.92     1:27.44 (45.52)                                        
 84 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:28.93        
 85 Speller, Zoe S      12 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:30.66        
                  39.56     1:30.66 (51.10)                                        
 86 Thitibordin, Kaitl  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.90        
                  42.64     1:31.90 (49.26)                                        
 87 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:33.51        
                  42.26     1:33.51 (51.25)                                        
 88 Gould, Gwen C       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:34.38        
 -- Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.82        SCR        
 -- McCauley, Molly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:21.23        SCR        
 -- Showers, Sophie M   12 GAEL-MR              1:10.22        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Averie N      11 GAEL-MR              1:40.90        SCR        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     12 GAEL-MR              1:36.93        SCR        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   11 Three Village-MR     1:30.20        SCR        
 -- Pennington, Caroli  11 Una Bad-MR           1:07.08        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:18.01        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.32    1:58.98 JO     
                  27.89       58.28 (30.39)     1:28.79 (30.51)     1:58.98 (30.19)
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.11    2:01.61 JO     
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:30.68 (31.78)     2:01.61 (30.93)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:06.41    2:01.72 JO     
                  28.09       59.21 (31.12)     1:31.21 (32.00)     2:01.72 (30.51)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:07.05    2:05.58 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)     1:33.06 (32.35)     2:05.58 (32.52)
  5 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    2:10.48 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.82 (32.96)     1:36.85 (34.03)     2:10.48 (33.63)
  6 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:10.89 JO     
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)     1:37.72 (34.17)     2:10.89 (33.17)
  7 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:11.14 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)     1:37.40 (33.77)     2:11.14 (33.74)
  8 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.14    2:11.19 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.14 (33.52)     1:37.90 (34.76)     2:11.19 (33.29)
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:18.49    2:11.46 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.59 (33.91)     1:38.77 (34.18)     2:11.46 (32.69)
 10 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            2:14.54    2:14.15 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.62 (34.81)     1:40.78 (35.16)     2:14.15 (33.37)
 11 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              2:17.39    2:14.49 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)     1:40.63 (34.61)     2:14.49 (33.86)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              2:14.83    2:14.53 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.37 (33.95)     1:40.42 (35.05)     2:14.53 (34.11)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:16.46    2:17.16 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.08 (34.54)     1:41.19 (36.11)     2:17.16 (35.97)
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:18.13 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.85 (35.55)     1:43.85 (36.00)     2:18.13 (34.28)
 15 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            2:24.79    2:19.15 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.07 (36.12)     1:44.96 (35.89)     2:19.15 (34.19)
 16 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     2:25.52    2:19.22 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.67 (35.72)     1:44.33 (36.66)     2:19.22 (34.89)
 17 Farrell, Sarah Jea  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.20    2:19.92 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)     1:44.43 (35.72)     2:19.92 (35.49)
 18 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:20.10 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)     1:45.29 (36.64)     2:20.10 (34.81)
 19 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              2:21.69    2:20.48 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:44.15 (36.78)     2:20.48 (36.33)
 20 Thomas, Nianna R    11 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:20.97 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.50 (35.62)   2:20.97 (1:12.47)                    
 21 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.87    2:21.10 SILV   
                                                    1:47.77 ( )     2:21.10 (33.33)
 22 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:21.32 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.08 (35.98)     1:45.53 (36.45)     2:21.32 (35.79)
 23 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:21.38 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)     1:46.04 (37.53)     2:21.38 (35.34)
 24 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              2:22.02    2:21.58 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.23 (36.44)     1:45.48 (37.25)     2:21.58 (36.10)
 25 Wong, Lauren S      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.86    2:21.94 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.88 (36.91)     1:46.22 (37.34)     2:21.94 (35.72)
 26 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:22.68 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.08 (36.33)     1:46.89 (38.81)     2:22.68 (35.79)
 27 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.75    2:23.60 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.08 (36.85)     1:48.26 (38.18)     2:23.60 (35.34)
 28 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.91    2:24.09 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.93 (37.14)     1:48.23 (37.30)     2:24.09 (35.86)
 29 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.21    2:24.27 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.67 (36.86)     1:48.17 (37.50)     2:24.27 (36.10)
 30 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.80    2:24.49 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.38 (37.47)     1:48.52 (38.14)     2:24.49 (35.97)
 31 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:25.63 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.43 (36.03)     1:46.36 (38.93)     2:25.63 (39.27)
 32 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              2:34.44    2:26.87        
                  34.62     1:13.45 (38.83)     1:51.63 (38.18)     2:26.87 (35.24)
 33 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:26.93        
                  33.80     1:11.16 (37.36)     1:49.37 (38.21)     2:26.93 (37.56)
 34 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:27.37        
                  33.74     1:10.95 (37.21)     1:49.33 (38.38)     2:27.37 (38.04)
 35 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:27.45        
                  33.95     1:12.66 (38.71)     1:51.13 (38.47)     2:27.45 (36.32)
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     2:34.16    2:28.77        
                  33.37     1:11.42 (38.05)     1:51.09 (39.67)     2:28.77 (37.68)
 37 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:29.95        
                  34.83     1:14.20 (39.37)     1:53.36 (39.16)     2:29.95 (36.59)
 38 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.83    2:30.45        
                  35.06     1:13.18 (38.12)   2:30.45 (1:17.27)                    
 38 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.65    2:30.45        
                  33.95     1:12.34 (38.39)     1:52.46 (40.12)     2:30.45 (37.99)
 40 Galiatsatos, Chris  12 BBSC-MR              2:24.19    2:30.64        
                  34.14     1:12.76 (38.62)     1:52.50 (39.74)     2:30.64 (38.14)
 41 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:30.75        
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)     1:52.87 (39.66)     2:30.75 (37.88)
 42 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.56    2:31.25        
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:51.58 (39.21)     2:31.25 (39.67)
 43 Kamor, Adriana T    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:31.43        
                  34.97     1:14.39 (39.42)     1:53.72 (39.33)     2:31.43 (37.71)
 44 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     2:45.64    2:31.74        
                  35.13     1:14.49 (39.36)     1:55.27 (40.78)     2:31.74 (36.47)
 45 Franco, Michelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:33.54        
                  34.45     1:13.85 (39.40)   2:33.54 (1:19.69)                    
 46 Elsasser, Caitlin   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:33.90        
                  35.85     1:14.83 (38.98)     1:54.98 (40.15)     2:33.90 (38.92)
 47 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.74    2:34.07        
                  34.73     1:13.84 (39.11)     1:54.92 (41.08)     2:34.07 (39.15)
 48 Horne, Siobhan P    12 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:34.08        
                  36.37     1:15.60 (39.23)     1:55.46 (39.86)     2:34.08 (38.62)
 49 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:34.40        
                  34.73     1:13.45 (38.72)     1:54.23 (40.78)     2:34.40 (40.17)
 50 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              2:39.74    2:34.53        
                  35.50     1:15.51 (40.01)     1:55.60 (40.09)     2:34.53 (38.93)
 51 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:35.59        
                  36.79     1:16.50 (39.71)     1:56.97 (40.47)     2:35.59 (38.62)
 52 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              2:45.67    2:36.04        
                  36.85     1:16.82 (39.97)     1:56.83 (40.01)     2:36.04 (39.21)
 53 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              2:41.80    2:38.99        
                  36.82     1:17.52 (40.70)   2:38.99 (1:21.47)                    
 54 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.68    2:39.30        
                  35.61     1:17.57 (41.96)     2:01.35 (43.78)     2:39.30 (37.95)
 55 Libohova, Emma *    11 Three Village-MR     3:01.65    2:51.37        
                  37.43     1:21.21 (43.78)     2:07.35 (46.14)     2:51.37 (44.02)
 56 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     3:09.13    2:57.81        
                  39.15     1:22.36 (43.21)     2:05.74 (43.38)     2:57.81 (52.07)
 57 McNamara, Jane      11 BBSC-MR              3:13.07    2:58.70        
                  40.29     1:25.76 (45.47)     2:12.99 (47.23)     2:58.70 (45.71)
 -- Coquillette, Jacki  12 Badger-MR            2:43.61        SCR        
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              2:51.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria     12 MPNY-MR                30.43      29.18 JO     
  2 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              31.80      30.00 JO     
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      30.74 JO     
  4 Bergstrom, Jennife  12 Una Bad-MR             34.40      30.99 JO     
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR                32.73      31.07 JO     
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR              32.97      32.01 JO     
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                34.85      32.33 JO     
  8 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                34.59      32.78 SILV   
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                35.79      33.41 SILV   
 10 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                33.58      34.08 SILV   
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.18 SILV   
 12 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR                36.17      34.64 SILV   
 13 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      34.66 SILV   
 14 Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR              35.72      34.81 SILV   
 15 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR                35.01      35.09 SILV   
 16 Eforo, Danielle     11 GAEL-MR                39.46      35.21 SILV   
 17 Farrell, Sarah Jea  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      35.30 SILV   
 18 Kropaneva, Alexand  11 MPNY-MR                36.00      35.31 SILV   
 19 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                37.55      35.59 SILV   
 20 Franco, Michelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      36.01 SILV   
 21 Coquillette, Jacki  12 Badger-MR              38.59      36.29 SILV   
 22 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                37.31      36.59 SILV   
 23 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.96      36.67 SILV   
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                39.32      36.85 SILV   
 25 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                40.71      37.61 SILV   
 26 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.69 SILV   
 27 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.70 SILV   
 28 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.75 SILV   
 29 Kim, Carsi M        12 BBSC-MR                41.42      37.80 SILV   
 30 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      37.99 SILV   
 31 Leroy, Helena       11 GAEL-MR                39.26      38.08        
 32 Galiatsatos, Chris  12 BBSC-MR                37.53      38.11        
 33 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR                37.30      38.39        
 34 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.42        
 35 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.52      38.80        
 36 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       40.61      38.95        
 37 Horne, Siobhan P    12 BBSC-MR                43.78      39.00        
 38 Bruno, Ally G       12 GAEL-MR                42.96      39.18        
 39 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.25        
 40 Peterson, Brady R   12 LIAC-MR                42.01      39.39        
 41 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.55      39.76        
 42 Bacus, Maristella   12 LIAC-MR                41.34      39.90        
 43 Grosskopf, Victori  11 Three Village-MR       41.02      40.12        
 44 de Reyna, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.24        
 45 Kamor, Adriana T    11 LIAC-MR                42.10      41.46        
 46 O'Hare, Lilly F     11 GAEL-MR                43.78      41.70        
 47 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                45.44      42.02        
 48 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                43.24      42.14        
 49 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                44.17      42.15        
 50 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                42.12      42.53        
 51 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                42.47      42.88        
 52 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                42.29      42.91        
 53 Henriksson, Emma    11 Badger-MR              46.31      43.23        
 54 Somma, Angelina     11 LIAC-MR                42.48      43.75        
 55 Libohova, Emma *    11 Three Village-MR       46.45      45.02        
 56 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR                57.37      45.61        
 57 Gould, Gwen C       11 LIAC-MR                49.62      45.77        
 58 Andrade, Daniela E  11 LIAC-MR                56.46      45.81        
 59 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR                51.85      47.68        
 60 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       47.96      48.26        
 61 Speller, Zoe S      12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.02        
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitl  11 LIAC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Deignan, Anna E     12 BBSC-MR                41.62         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                52.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Pennington, Caroli  11 Una Bad-MR             35.02        SCR        
 -- Showers, Sophie M   12 GAEL-MR                34.58        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       42.19        SCR        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   11 Three Village-MR       45.94        SCR        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     12 GAEL-MR                54.47        SCR        
 -- Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR                51.25        SCR        
 -- McCauley, Molly A   11 GAEL-MR                45.60        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:03.07 JO     
                  31.08     1:03.07 (31.99)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria     12 MPNY-MR              1:07.64    1:03.93 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:04.03 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.03 (32.31)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:04.70 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.48 (34.21)                                        
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:09.33    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.77 (35.08)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:08.02 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.02 (35.13)                                        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:08.78 JO     
                  33.57     1:08.78 (35.21)                                        
  9 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:09.21 JO     
                  34.56     1:09.21 (34.65)                                        
 10 Heeren, Rachel S    11 BAC-NJ               1:11.51    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.04 (36.24)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:11.16 SILV   
                  35.48     1:11.16 (35.68)                                        
 12 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.87 (37.82)                                        
 13 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:12.89 SILV   
                  36.30     1:12.89 (36.59)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.46 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.46 (38.70)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:13.70 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.70 (37.61)                                        
 16 Kropaneva, Alexand  11 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:14.47 SILV   
 17 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.27 (38.99)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jea  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.48 (39.10)                                        
 19 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:18.31    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.48 (39.87)                                        
 20 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.14    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.90 (39.98)                                        
 21 Wong, Lauren S      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.54 (40.38)                                        
 22 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.65    1:17.64 SILV   
                  38.17     1:17.64 (39.47)                                        
 23 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.82 (39.52)                                        
 24 Goldaber, Hannah I  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:18.05 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.05 (39.83)                                        
 25 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.43 (39.72)                                        
 26 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.22    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.48 (40.33)                                        
 27 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:19.16 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.16 (40.30)                                        
 28 Victory, Kathleen   11 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.37 (40.70)                                        
 29 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.94 (40.96)                                        
 30 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.08 (41.51)                                        
 31 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.58 (41.63)                                        
 32 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.73 (41.76)                                        
 33 Galiatsatos, Chris  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.75 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.75 (41.33)                                        
 34 Franco, Michelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:20.76 SILV   
                  40.37     1:20.76 (40.39)                                        
 35 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:21.09 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.09 (40.97)                                        
 36 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.35 (41.44)                                        
 37 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.40 (41.71)                                        
 38 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:21.77 SILV   
                  41.00     1:21.77 (40.77)                                        
 39 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:21.84 SILV   
 40 Horne, Siobhan P    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.11    1:21.98 SILV   
                  40.82     1:21.98 (41.16)                                        
 41 Bacus, Maristella   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:22.16        
                  39.64     1:22.16 (42.52)                                        
 42 Kamor, Adriana T    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:22.88        
                  40.63     1:22.88 (42.25)                                        
 42 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.88        
                  41.07     1:22.88 (41.81)                                        
 44 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.67    1:23.72        
                  41.16     1:23.72 (42.56)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Ally      12 Badger-MR            1:26.26    1:25.06        
                  42.34     1:25.06 (42.72)                                        
 46 Shatz, Lindsay J    12 UNLIA-MR             1:27.33    1:26.96        
                  42.21     1:26.96 (44.75)                                        
 47 Peterson, Brady R   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:27.00        
                  43.68     1:27.00 (43.32)                                        
 48 Grosskopf, Victori  11 Three Village-MR     1:30.46    1:27.04        
                  42.29     1:27.04 (44.75)                                        
 49 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:27.12        
                  41.87     1:27.12 (45.25)                                        
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:27.53        
                  42.39     1:27.53 (45.14)                                        
 51 Goldaber, Sarah K   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:27.83        
 52 de Reyna, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.34    1:28.48        
                  43.03     1:28.48 (45.45)                                        
 53 Mond, Jenna         11 Three Village-MR     1:27.70    1:29.41        
                  42.95     1:29.41 (46.46)                                        
 54 Somma, Angelina     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:32.61        
                  44.45     1:32.61 (48.16)                                        
 55 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:36.21    1:32.80        
                  45.97     1:32.80 (46.83)                                        
 56 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:36.58    1:32.86        
                  45.32     1:32.86 (47.54)                                        
 57 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.10    1:34.34        
                  46.61     1:34.34 (47.73)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:34.53        
 59 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:34.86        
                  46.88     1:34.86 (47.98)                                        
 60 Deignan, Anna E     12 BBSC-MR              1:33.78    1:36.26        
 61 Libohova, Emma *    11 Three Village-MR     1:33.10    1:36.37        
                  47.69     1:36.37 (48.68)                                        
 62 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:36.66        
                  46.64     1:36.66 (50.02)                                        
 63 Andrade, Daniela E  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.51    1:37.23        
                  48.29     1:37.23 (48.94)                                        
 64 Thitibordin, Kaitl  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.83        
                  44.46     1:37.83 (53.37)                                        
 65 Gould, Gwen C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.05        
                  48.62     1:39.05 (50.43)                                        
 66 Raber, Isabella M   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.55    1:43.28        
                  51.94     1:43.28 (51.34)                                        
 67 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    1:46.85        
                  51.62     1:46.85 (55.23)                                        
 68 Speller, Zoe S      12 LIAC-MR              2:15.24    1:58.42        
                  53.12   1:58.42 (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  41.99          DQ (46.36)                                        
 -- Corradini, Julia    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.05         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              1:54.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.34        SCR        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   11 Three Village-MR     1:43.30        SCR        
 -- Coquillette, Jacki  12 Badger-MR            1:20.74        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:31.72        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      32.65 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR                33.46      32.72 JO     
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                35.41      34.76 JO     
  4 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       36.74      34.96 JO     
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.34 SILV   
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      37.59 SILV   
  7 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR              40.19      38.11 SILV   
  8 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR                39.89      38.36 SILV   
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J    12 UNLIA-MR               40.80      38.73 SILV   
 10 Mugno, Elena        12 Badger-MR              40.96      39.10 SILV   
 11 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       40.65      39.51 SILV   
 12 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.60 SILV   
 12 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR                41.73      39.60 SILV   
 14 Thomas, Nianna R    11 LIAC-MR                41.77      39.63 SILV   
 15 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                46.33      39.68 SILV   
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                43.49      39.70 SILV   
 17 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.72 SILV   
 18 Kropaneva, Alexand  11 MPNY-MR                42.00      40.03 SILV   
 19 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                42.68      40.12 SILV   
 20 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR                44.11      40.24 SILV   
 21 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR                52.00      40.44 SILV   
 22 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       41.37      40.49 SILV   
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       41.27      40.94 SILV   
 24 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                44.27      41.18 SILV   
 25 Wong, Lauren S      12 LIAC-MR                42.56      41.26 SILV   
 26 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.30 SILV   
 27 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR                42.26      41.68 SILV   
 28 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR                43.51      41.74 SILV   
 29 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.90 SILV   
 30 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       44.92      42.03 SILV   
 31 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                45.28      42.30 SILV   
 32 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                45.03      42.36 SILV   
 33 Victory, Kathleen   11 Badger-MR              42.53      42.50 SILV   
 34 Mond, Jenna         11 Three Village-MR       45.77      42.59 SILV   
 35 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.62 SILV   
 36 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR                46.28      42.66 SILV   
 37 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.82        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   11 LIAC-MR                44.01      42.85        
 39 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                43.09      42.92        
 40 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR                44.23      43.12        
 41 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.17      44.16        
 42 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR                46.13      44.31        
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR                43.60      44.46        
 44 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                45.90      44.78        
 45 Goldaber, Hannah I  12 LIAC-MR                45.09      44.84        
 46 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.17      44.93        
 47 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                45.49      45.00        
 48 Goldaber, Sarah K   11 LIAC-MR                49.32      45.18        
 49 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.51      45.27        
 50 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                46.85      45.79        
 51 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                47.09      45.84        
 52 Gould, Gwen C       11 LIAC-MR                50.15      46.63        
 53 Sheridan, Ally      12 Badger-MR              49.09      46.74        
 54 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR                49.83      47.06        
 55 Andrade, Daniela E  11 LIAC-MR                51.76      47.13        
 56 Thitibordin, Kaitl  11 LIAC-MR                57.00      47.62        
 57 Bacus, Maristella   12 LIAC-MR                49.56      47.64        
 58 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.04      47.70        
 59 de Reyna, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                49.79      48.07        
 60 McNamara, Jane      11 BBSC-MR                50.66      48.10        
 61 Libohova, Anna      11 Three Village-MR       51.51      48.23        
 62 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       52.18      48.29        
 63 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                48.55      49.06        
 64 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR                48.59      49.55        
 65 Peterson, Brady R   12 LIAC-MR                46.15      49.57        
 66 Somma, Angelina     11 LIAC-MR                58.35      50.12        
 67 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                50.13      50.93        
 68 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                54.27      53.16        
 69 Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR                51.21      55.47        
 -- Speller, Zoe S      12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McBride, Olivia C   11 Three Village-MR       53.98        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       51.45        SCR        
 -- Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ                 43.99        SCR        
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                45.24        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.76    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.80 (36.75)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.45 (39.45)                                        
  3 Bergstrom, Jennife  12 Una Bad-MR           1:18.00    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.50     1:17.31 (41.81)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:17.14    1:17.82 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.82 (40.69)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.64 (42.44)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.31 (42.04)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.36     1:21.36 (43.00)                                        
  8 Saliy, Laura E      12 MPNY-MR              1:22.75    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.14 (42.33)                                        
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.28 (44.77)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            1:27.18    1:24.37 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.37 (44.55)                                        
 11 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.57    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.62 (44.79)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.05 (45.63)                                        
 13 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:26.24 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.24 (45.12)                                        
 14 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.81    1:27.18 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.18 (44.89)                                        
 15 Crystal, Ella       11 GAEL-MR              1:30.43    1:27.49 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.49 (46.58)                                        
 16 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:28.40 SILV   
                  43.06     1:28.40 (45.34)                                        
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.24     1:28.41 (46.17)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:28.89 SILV   
                  43.37     1:28.89 (45.52)                                        
 19 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:28.05    1:28.91 SILV   
                  40.87     1:28.91 (48.04)                                        
 20 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:34.90    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.07 (46.65)                                        
 21 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.28    1:29.26 SILV   
                  41.85     1:29.26 (47.41)                                        
 22 Mugno, Elena        12 Badger-MR            1:30.73    1:29.46 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.46 (46.33)                                        
 23 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.01    1:30.59 SILV   
                  43.43     1:30.59 (47.16)                                        
 24 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:30.93 SILV   
                  41.89     1:30.93 (49.04)                                        
 25 Wong, Lauren S      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.68        
                  43.57     1:31.68 (48.11)                                        
 26 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:31.73        
                  43.98     1:31.73 (47.75)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:35.88    1:31.80        
 28 Bruno, Ally G       12 GAEL-MR              1:43.10    1:32.55        
                  43.81     1:32.55 (48.74)                                        
 29 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.02        
                  44.41     1:33.02 (48.61)                                        
 30 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:33.27        
                  43.85     1:33.27 (49.42)                                        
 31 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:33.29        
                  44.06     1:33.29 (49.23)                                        
 32 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:33.73        
                  44.99     1:33.73 (48.74)                                        
 33 Mond, Jenna         11 Three Village-MR     1:43.67    1:33.77        
                  44.17     1:33.77 (49.60)                                        
 34 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:33.81        
                  45.00     1:33.81 (48.81)                                        
 35 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:41.02    1:33.91        
                  43.83     1:33.91 (50.08)                                        
 36 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:34.20        
                  45.65     1:34.20 (48.55)                                        
 37 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.44    1:34.62        
                  43.86     1:34.62 (50.76)                                        
 38 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.69    1:35.46        
                  44.47     1:35.46 (50.99)                                        
 39 Corradini, Julia    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.55        
                  45.73     1:35.55 (49.82)                                        
 40 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.79    1:36.67        
                  46.59     1:36.67 (50.08)                                        
 41 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.86    1:37.22        
                  46.26     1:37.22 (50.96)                                        
 42 Henriksson, Emma    11 Badger-MR            1:51.18    1:39.93        
                  46.15     1:39.93 (53.78)                                        
 43 Billingsley, Charl  12 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:41.43        
                  48.47     1:41.43 (52.96)                                        
 44 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.06    1:41.78        
                  48.25     1:41.78 (53.53)                                        
 45 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.77    1:41.87        
 46 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:44.05        
                  50.80     1:44.05 (53.25)                                        
 47 O'Hare, Lilly F     11 GAEL-MR              1:51.40    1:44.53        
                  50.98     1:44.53 (53.55)                                        
 48 Libohova, Anna      11 Three Village-MR     1:51.83    1:47.27        
                  50.94     1:47.27 (56.33)                                        
 49 Diaz, Averie N      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.99        
                  51.50     1:48.99 (57.49)                                        
 -- McCauley, Molly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:55.66        SCR        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian     12 GAEL-MR              1:53.50        SCR        
 -- Showers, Sophie M   12 GAEL-MR              1:33.23        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                29.99      27.91 JO     
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.59      28.88 JO     
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.16 JO     
  4 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              28.81      29.18 JO     
  5 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      29.43 JO     
  6 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                29.63      29.66 JO     
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.91 JO     
  8 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.35 JO     
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR                32.61      30.68 JO     
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.59      31.09 JO     
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR       31.76      31.26 SILV   
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR                33.17      31.58 SILV   
 13 Bergstrom, Jennife  12 Una Bad-MR             35.00      31.81 SILV   
 14 Franco, Michelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      32.37 SILV   
 15 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.47 SILV   
 16 Thomas, Nianna R    11 LIAC-MR                34.66      32.85 SILV   
 17 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR                38.89      33.34 SILV   
 18 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR                35.45      33.46 SILV   
 19 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.48      33.57 SILV   
 20 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.84 SILV   
 21 Eforo, Danielle     11 GAEL-MR                37.18      34.06 SILV   
 22 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                36.88      34.47 SILV   
 23 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR                35.61      34.60 SILV   
 24 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR                35.37      34.72 SILV   
 25 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR                36.39      34.73 SILV   
 26 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                37.02      35.33 SILV   
 27 Wong, Lauren S      12 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.34 SILV   
 28 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR                35.64      35.35 SILV   
 29 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR                38.65      35.47 SILV   
 30 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       39.38      35.70        
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin   11 LIAC-MR                38.79      35.70        
 32 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                36.72      35.72        
 33 Goldaber, Hannah I  12 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.75        
 34 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                37.66      35.84        
 35 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.55      35.95        
 35 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                35.80      35.95        
 37 Galiatsatos, Chris  12 BBSC-MR                34.61      36.35        
 38 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                39.99      36.42        
 38 Kropaneva, Alexand  11 MPNY-MR                36.00      36.42        
 40 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       34.70      36.66        
 41 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                37.37      36.67        
 42 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.88      36.77        
 43 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.02        
 44 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.26        
 45 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      37.32        
 46 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.35        
 47 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      37.91        
 48 Kim, Carsi M        12 BBSC-MR                52.94      38.51        
 49 Horne, Siobhan P    12 BBSC-MR                41.42      38.76        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah K   11 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.08        
 51 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.46      39.43        
 52 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR                45.51      39.75        
 53 Leroy, Helena       11 GAEL-MR                36.57      39.91        
 54 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                41.24      39.96        
 55 Thitibordin, Kaitl  11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.25        
 56 de Reyna, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                47.28      40.33        
 57 Grosskopf, Victori  11 Three Village-MR       42.28      40.73        
 58 Deignan, Anna E     12 BBSC-MR                41.63      40.95        
 59 Crystal, Ella       11 GAEL-MR                44.03      41.18        
 60 Mond, Jenna         11 Three Village-MR       40.14      41.47        
 61 Libohova, Anna      11 Three Village-MR       40.26      41.64        
 62 Andrade, Daniela E  11 LIAC-MR                51.46      41.82        
 63 Corradini, Julia    11 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.02        
 64 Peterson, Brady R   12 LIAC-MR                43.67      42.49        
 65 Bacus, Maristella   12 LIAC-MR                45.13      42.59        
 66 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                48.53      42.60        
 67 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.62        
 68 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                46.54      43.05        
 69 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                45.20      43.18        
 70 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR                42.11      43.27        
 71 Diaz, Averie N      11 GAEL-MR                45.00      43.29        
 72 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                42.99      43.39        
 73 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR                48.84      44.02        
 74 Libohova, Emma *    11 Three Village-MR       44.54      45.00        
 75 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                44.52      45.61        
 76 Raber, Isabella M   11 BBSC-MR                51.22      45.69        
 77 Billingsley, Charl  12 Badger-MR              36.00      45.86        
 78 Somma, Angelina     11 LIAC-MR                47.11      45.93        
 79 McNamara, Jane      11 BBSC-MR                45.73      46.69        
 80 Speller, Zoe S      12 LIAC-MR                49.49      47.86        
 81 Gould, Gwen C       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      49.23        
 82 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       51.94      49.85        
 83 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                59.99      51.59        
 84 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR                52.22      51.63        
 85 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR                58.81      51.83        
 -- Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Pennington, Caroli  11 Una Bad-MR             36.12        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       45.06        SCR        
 -- McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR              34.61        SCR        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   11 Three Village-MR       50.96        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:01.39 JO     
                  28.56     1:01.39 (32.83)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.21 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.33 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)                                        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:04.42 JO     
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)                                        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.38    1:05.14 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.14 (33.82)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:06.61 JO     
                  30.54     1:06.61 (36.07)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:06.76 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.76 (35.53)                                        
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:07.22 JO     
                  30.82     1:07.22 (36.40)                                        
 10 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:07.98 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.98 (36.48)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:08.13    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.07 (36.54)                                        
 12 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:10.95 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.95 (37.28)                                        
 13 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:10.43    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.40 (38.27)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:12.53 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.53 (38.83)                                        
 15 Heeren, Rachel S    11 BAC-NJ               1:15.40    1:13.53 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.53 (40.19)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.14 (38.87)                                        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.72 (40.62)                                        
 18 Pellegrino, France  12 Three Village-MR     1:12.60    1:14.77 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.77 (41.64)                                        
 19 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.08    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.96 (39.80)                                        
 20 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:15.20 SILV   
                  33.51     1:15.20 (41.69)                                        
 21 Franco, Michelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:15.44 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.44 (41.06)                                        
 22 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.45 (41.02)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.64 (40.67)                                        
 24 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:15.68 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.68 (40.87)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.76 (40.45)                                        
 26 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            1:17.03    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.78 (41.31)                                        
 27 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.13 (40.40)                                        
 28 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:19.97 SILV   
                  35.35     1:19.97 (44.62)                                        
 29 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.75    1:21.19 SILV   
                  37.19     1:21.19 (44.00)                                        
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.87 (43.17)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:22.46 SILV   
 32 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:22.49 (45.21)                                        
 33 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.42    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.25     1:23.01 (44.76)                                        
 34 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.17     1:23.30 (46.13)                                        
 35 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.35 SILV   
                  37.97     1:23.35 (45.38)                                        
 36 Kamor, Adriana T    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.56 (44.15)                                        
 37 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.88 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.88 (45.76)                                        
 38 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.94 (45.74)                                        
 39 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:26.18 SILV   
 40 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:27.19        
                  41.31     1:27.19 (45.88)                                        
 41 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.45    1:27.21        
                  38.42     1:27.21 (48.79)                                        
 42 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:27.64        
                  40.65     1:27.64 (46.99)                                        
 43 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:21.94    1:27.82        
                  37.37     1:27.82 (50.45)                                        
 44 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:30.71    1:28.12        
                  41.03     1:28.12 (47.09)                                        
 45 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:28.47        
                  39.51     1:28.47 (48.96)                                        
 46 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:29.18        
                  41.07     1:29.18 (48.11)                                        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:30.22        
                  42.03     1:30.22 (48.19)                                        
 48 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:30.58        
                  42.31     1:30.58 (48.27)                                        
 49 Corradini, Julia    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.60        
                  41.97     1:32.60 (50.63)                                        
 50 Libohova, Anna      11 Three Village-MR     1:33.12    1:33.63        
                  44.52     1:33.63 (49.11)                                        
 51 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:35.83        
                  44.26     1:35.83 (51.57)                                        
 52 Mond, Jenna         11 Three Village-MR     1:26.27    1:35.84        
                  42.58     1:35.84 (53.26)                                        
 53 Grosskopf, Victori  11 Three Village-MR     1:53.10    1:37.20        
                  43.63     1:37.20 (53.57)                                        
 54 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:39.42        
                  45.97     1:39.42 (53.45)                                        
 55 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:39.96        
                  46.01     1:39.96 (53.95)                                        
 56 Deignan, Anna E     12 BBSC-MR              1:37.45    1:41.87        
                  45.32     1:41.87 (56.55)                                        
 57 Goldaber, Sarah K   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.55    1:41.97        
                  45.64     1:41.97 (56.33)                                        
 58 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.52        
                  47.24     1:42.52 (55.28)                                        
 59 Raber, Isabella M   11 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:44.58        
                  50.37     1:44.58 (54.21)                                        
 60 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:50.46        
                  50.90     1:50.46 (59.56)                                        
 -- Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ               1:09.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.16    2:16.25 JO     
                  29.51     1:05.50 (35.99)     1:44.30 (38.80)     2:16.25 (31.95)
  2 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:18.36 JO     
                  29.76     1:04.77 (35.01)     1:46.35 (41.58)     2:18.36 (32.01)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:19.79 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)     1:49.55 (43.96)     2:19.79 (30.24)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:20.27    2:20.90 JO     
                  32.33     1:05.58 (33.25)     1:48.91 (43.33)     2:20.90 (31.99)
  5 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:19.35    2:20.95 JO     
                  30.20     1:06.87 (36.67)     1:50.01 (43.14)     2:20.95 (30.94)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:22.66 JO     
                  29.67     1:06.19 (36.52)     1:51.62 (45.43)     2:22.66 (31.04)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:25.10 JO     
                  31.24     1:09.23 (37.99)     1:53.31 (44.08)     2:25.10 (31.79)
  8 Burtseva, Maria     12 MPNY-MR              2:38.66    2:27.88 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.09 (37.19)     1:54.50 (45.41)     2:27.88 (33.38)
  9 Saliy, Laura E      12 MPNY-MR              2:36.66    2:28.76 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)     1:55.06 (44.35)     2:28.76 (33.70)
 10 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:29.24    2:30.70 SILV   
                  32.66     1:13.89 (41.23)     1:56.62 (42.73)     2:30.70 (34.08)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:32.19 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.89 (38.71)     1:58.93 (47.04)     2:32.19 (33.26)
 12 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:32.22 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.68 (39.15)     1:59.82 (49.14)     2:32.22 (32.40)
 13 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR              2:43.02    2:36.27 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.22 (38.97)     2:04.85 (50.63)     2:36.27 (31.42)
 14 Rutigliano, Michae  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.33    2:36.79 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.34 (40.17)     2:02.92 (47.58)     2:36.79 (33.87)
 15 McGrath, Caroline   11 Badger-MR            2:43.23    2:37.63 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.46 (40.74)     2:01.91 (45.45)     2:37.63 (35.72)
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jea  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.15 (38.98)     2:03.00 (47.85)     2:38.39 (35.39)
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:39.15 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.96 (39.44)     2:05.49 (49.53)     2:39.15 (33.66)
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.73    2:39.97 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.43 (41.46)     2:05.19 (48.76)     2:39.97 (34.78)
 19 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:40.43 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.76 (41.89)     2:04.04 (46.28)     2:40.43 (36.39)
 20 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.45    2:42.41 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.62 (39.39)     2:07.32 (50.70)     2:42.41 (35.09)
 21 Thomas, Nianna R    11 LIAC-MR              3:05.70    2:42.66 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.86 (43.42)     2:06.42 (47.56)     2:42.66 (36.24)
 22 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:43.60 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.32 (42.29)     2:05.88 (47.56)     2:43.60 (37.72)
 23 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              2:53.68    2:44.66 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.87 (40.51)     2:08.47 (52.60)     2:44.66 (36.19)
 24 Wong, Lauren S      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.53    2:44.80 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.86 (42.93)     2:09.26 (50.40)     2:44.80 (35.54)
 25 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR              2:45.64    2:44.96 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.03 (42.34)     2:09.75 (49.72)     2:44.96 (35.21)
 26 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.75    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)     2:11.22 (50.91)     2:45.56 (34.34)
 27 Li, Marguerite      12 LIAC-MR              2:48.02    2:45.76 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.81 (40.33)     2:08.96 (52.15)     2:45.76 (36.80)
 28 Mugno, Elena        12 Badger-MR            2:46.95    2:47.17 SILV   
                  35.19     1:18.78 (43.59)     2:07.95 (49.17)     2:47.17 (39.22)
 29 Elsasser, Caitlin   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.10    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.57 (42.64)     2:08.99 (48.42)     2:47.31 (38.32)
 30 Medina, Andee       11 LIAC-MR              3:17.64    2:47.63 SILV   
                  35.34     1:19.17 (43.83)     2:07.62 (48.45)     2:47.63 (40.01)
 31 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:48.07 SILV   
                  40.93     1:23.37 (42.44)     2:11.60 (48.23)     2:48.07 (36.47)
 32 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.84    2:48.66        
                  33.92     1:15.22 (41.30)     2:10.38 (55.16)     2:48.66 (38.28)
 33 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.48    2:49.25        
                  37.19     1:21.41 (44.22)     2:07.72 (46.31)     2:49.25 (41.53)
 34 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.32    2:49.40        
                  37.87     1:20.81 (42.94)     2:13.01 (52.20)     2:49.40 (36.39)
 35 Nowak, Nicole       12 LIAC-MR              3:02.63    2:49.92        
                  41.56     1:23.62 (42.06)     2:13.03 (49.41)     2:49.92 (36.89)
 36 Franco, Michelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.58    2:50.79        
                  35.89     1:18.69 (42.80)     2:11.85 (53.16)     2:50.79 (38.94)
 37 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              3:01.28    2:51.07        
                  39.72     1:21.60 (41.88)     2:12.97 (51.37)     2:51.07 (38.10)
 38 Kamor, Adriana T    11 LIAC-MR              3:09.88    2:51.37        
                  39.12     1:24.02 (44.90)     2:13.86 (49.84)     2:51.37 (37.51)
 39 Goldaber, Hannah I  12 LIAC-MR              2:54.93    2:52.62        
                  39.43     1:22.89 (43.46)     2:14.95 (52.06)     2:52.62 (37.67)
 40 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.28    2:53.01        
                  38.52     1:23.14 (44.62)     2:14.67 (51.53)     2:53.01 (38.34)
 41 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              3:02.22    2:53.17        
                  38.67     1:21.27 (42.60)     2:12.46 (51.19)     2:53.17 (40.71)
 42 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    2:55.41        
                  40.20     1:22.13 (41.93)     2:17.53 (55.40)     2:55.41 (37.88)
 43 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    2:55.63        
                  41.35     1:24.94 (43.59)   2:55.63 (1:30.69)                    
 44 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              3:05.51    2:55.83        
                  41.41     1:26.43 (45.02)     2:16.17 (49.74)     2:55.83 (39.66)
 45 Raimondi, Francesc  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.30        
                  40.30     1:24.16 (43.86)     2:17.29 (53.13)     2:56.30 (39.01)
 46 Coquillette, Jacki  12 Badger-MR            3:03.54    2:56.36        
                  41.60     1:24.04 (42.44)     2:15.57 (51.53)     2:56.36 (40.79)
 47 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              2:54.29    2:56.86        
                  38.16     1:25.00 (46.84)     2:18.29 (53.29)     2:56.86 (38.57)
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     2:53.17    2:57.06        
                  39.35     1:26.92 (47.57)     2:17.55 (50.63)     2:57.06 (39.51)
 49 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              2:57.67    2:57.60        
                  40.30     1:25.31 (45.01)     2:17.99 (52.68)     2:57.60 (39.61)
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    2:58.40        
                  40.21     1:27.15 (46.94)     2:20.51 (53.36)     2:58.40 (37.89)
 51 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:11.04    3:00.09        
                  43.64     1:31.18 (47.54)     2:19.68 (48.50)     3:00.09 (40.41)
 52 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.25    3:02.28        
                  41.68     1:25.16 (43.48)     2:21.85 (56.69)     3:02.28 (40.43)
 53 Goldaber, Sarah K   11 LIAC-MR              3:25.57    3:03.37        
                  44.68     1:32.11 (47.43)     2:24.20 (52.09)     3:03.37 (39.17)
 54 Corradini, Julia    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.39        
                  43.35     1:32.67 (49.32)     2:24.35 (51.68)     3:05.39 (41.04)
 55 Mond, Jenna         11 Three Village-MR     3:05.91    3:06.05        
                  43.69     1:32.85 (49.16)     2:24.71 (51.86)     3:06.05 (41.34)
 56 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.19    3:12.32        
                  47.42     1:37.59 (50.17)     2:33.69 (56.10)     3:12.32 (38.63)
 57 McNamara, Jane      11 BBSC-MR              3:26.25    3:14.78        
                  47.20     1:33.89 (46.69)     2:33.86 (59.97)     3:14.78 (40.92)
 -- Raber, Isabella M   11 BBSC-MR              3:22.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.54     1:38.36 (51.82)     2:33.99 (55.63)          DQ (38.95)
 -- Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            2:34.43        SCR        
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:35.23        SCR        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      25.09        
  2 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.61      25.59        
  3 Duong, Kathleen     14 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.60        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.73      25.62        
  5 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.92      25.89        
  6 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR                25.77      25.97        
  6 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR       25.18      25.97        
  8 Buckley, Alexa K    16 BAC-NJ                 26.79      26.16        
  9 Kang, Madeline J    15 UN-MR                  25.26      26.22        
 10 Schroeder, Lauren   17 LIAC-MR                26.87      26.25        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR                24.62      26.28        
 12 Rivera, Isabelle V  15 BAC-NJ                 25.25      26.50        
 13 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR       24.66      26.51        
 13 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                26.33      26.51        
 15 Daruwalla, Tyra     17 BAC-NJ                 25.52      26.61        
 16 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      26.71        
 17 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.81        
 18 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                25.83      27.01        
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                26.23      27.03        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.71      27.04        
 21 Ward, Natalie C     16 BAC-NJ                 25.21      27.06        
 21 Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR                27.72      27.06        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR                25.60      27.07        
 24 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR       27.70      27.28        
 24 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      27.28        
 26 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR                28.01      27.33        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR       28.71      27.42        
 28 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.59        
 29 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR                28.15      27.65        
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      27.66        
 31 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR                26.59      27.75        
 31 Grusky, Ally R      16 Una Bad-MR             28.00      27.75        
 33 Greer, Katie B      15 BAC-NJ                 26.23      27.80        
 34 Zahn, Jacqueline    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      27.82        
 35 Tonna, Mary         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      27.86        
 36 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                26.95      27.87        
 37 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      27.90        
 38 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      27.98        
 39 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR                28.16      28.01        
 40 Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR                28.16      28.06        
 41 Friberg, Keelyn G   15 Three Village-MR       28.44      28.13        
 42 Duval, Rachelle R   17 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.25        
 43 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR                27.48      28.28        
 44 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR                28.68      28.35        
 45 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.42        
 46 Shepanzyk, Carolin  16 BAC-NJ                 26.33      28.44        
 47 O'Neil, Emma        16 BAC-NJ                 27.02      28.51        
 48 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR                28.05      28.59        
 49 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR                27.93      28.69        
 50 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.73        
 51 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR       27.05      28.75        
 52 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.77        
 53 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR       27.47      28.82        
 54 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.81      28.83        
 55 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR                29.37      28.87        
 56 Kontos, Kristina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      28.88        
 57 Fassett, Brooks C   16 Three Village-MR       28.19      28.95        
 58 Rankin, Sydney      14 LIAC-MR                29.17      28.97        
 59 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.03        
 60 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.04        
 61 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR                29.09      29.06        
 62 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR                28.88      29.17        
 63 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR       28.93      29.20        
 64 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR                30.26      29.26        
 65 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR                28.11      29.42        
 66 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.51        
 67 DiMarinis, Hannah   14 BBSC-MR                28.75      29.56        
 68 LU, Chelsea E       12 BAC-NJ                 30.50      29.61        
 69 Tesser, Hayley R    15 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.63        
 70 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.90        
 71 Guida, Emily L      15 BBSC-MR                29.78      29.93        
 72 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR       30.01      30.02        
 73 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR                29.92      30.54        
 74 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR                30.91      30.61        
 75 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.62        
 76 Marshall, Isabel M  14 Three Village-MR       31.11      30.82        
 77 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.35        
 78 Muroff, Rebecca L   13 Three Village-MR       33.01      31.42        
 79 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.74        
 80 Najafi, Niaz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      31.98        
 81 Schneider, Stephan  13 LIAC-MR                34.22      33.67        
 82 Saggio, Emma R      13 Three Village-MR       37.22      36.38        
 -- Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR              27.84        SCR        
 -- Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger-MR              24.51        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR       28.74        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR              24.53        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR              28.14        SCR        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        15 Badger-MR              26.89        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR              25.44        SCR        
 -- Gerber, Marielle    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kerry     13 Badger-MR              29.52        SCR        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR       26.92        SCR        
 -- Sartorio, Lia       15 BAC-NJ                 27.13        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                27.62        SCR        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR       31.39        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate   14 Badger-MR              24.72        SCR        
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger-MR              25.58        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37        SCR        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      16 LIAC-MR                51.43      53.13        
                  25.63       53.13 (27.50)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen     14 LIAC-MR                53.19      54.04        
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR              53.85      54.20        
                  26.51       54.20 (27.69)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 UNLIA-MR               53.45      54.27        
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
  5 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      54.38        
                  25.93       54.38 (28.45)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR                52.39      54.59        
                  26.31       54.59 (28.28)                                        
  7 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.36        
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.52        
                  26.95       55.52 (28.57)                                        
  9 Arana, Jessica      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.04      55.83        
                  26.17       55.83 (29.66)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E     17 LIAC-MR                55.44      55.90        
                  27.12       55.90 (28.78)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                55.72      55.91        
                  27.25       55.91 (28.66)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                55.25      55.92        
                  27.07       55.92 (28.85)                                        
 13 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 LIAC-MR                56.19      56.02        
                  27.00       56.02 (29.02)                                        
 14 Kang, Madeline J    15 UN-MR                  56.39      56.07        
                  27.32       56.07 (28.75)                                        
 15 Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger-MR              56.80      56.23        
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      56.25        
                  26.96       56.25 (29.29)                                        
 16 Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR              55.98      56.25        
                  27.45       56.25 (28.80)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.35        
                  27.25       56.35 (29.10)                                        
 19 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR       54.14      56.88        
                  27.70       56.88 (29.18)                                        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR       53.38      57.00        
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)                                        
 21 Mattutat, Gabriell  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.57      57.18        
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)                                        
 22 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      57.33        
                  27.29       57.33 (30.04)                                        
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR                54.64      57.35        
                  27.84       57.35 (29.51)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR                54.00      57.45        
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)                                        
 25 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR                56.58      57.54        
                  27.97       57.54 (29.57)                                        
 26 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      57.58        
                  27.89       57.58 (29.69)                                        
 27 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.82      57.60        
                  27.88       57.60 (29.72)                                        
 28 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR       56.14      57.71        
                  28.01       57.71 (29.70)                                        
 29 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR       59.12      57.78        
                  28.57       57.78 (29.21)                                        
 30 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                55.80      57.85        
                  27.98       57.85 (29.87)                                        
 31 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                56.82      58.01        
                  28.04       58.01 (29.97)                                        
 32 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR                56.56      58.03        
                  28.16       58.03 (29.87)                                        
 33 Jogis, Kimberly A   13 GAEL-MR              1:00.00      58.22        
                  28.13       58.22 (30.09)                                        
 34 Kaefer, Jaimie A    17 BBSC-MR                55.59      58.25        
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                58.58      58.35        
                  28.13       58.35 (30.22)                                        
 36 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                58.00      58.36        
                  27.61       58.36 (30.75)                                        
 37 Pabby, Tanvi        15 Badger-MR              58.38      58.51        
                  27.86       58.51 (30.65)                                        
 38 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01      58.54        
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)                                        
 39 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.78        
                  28.28       58.78 (30.50)                                        
 39 Tonna, Mary         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21      58.78        
                  28.55       58.78 (30.23)                                        
 41 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33      58.91        
                  28.03       58.91 (30.88)                                        
 42 Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR              1:02.62      58.97        
                  27.86       58.97 (31.11)                                        
 43 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.05        
                  28.24       59.05 (30.81)                                        
 44 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.70      59.19        
                  28.61       59.19 (30.58)                                        
 45 O'Reilly, Maggie R  16 GAEL-MR              1:00.11      59.35        
                  28.46       59.35 (30.89)                                        
 46 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                59.17      59.47        
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)                                        
 47 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80      59.54        
                  28.39       59.54 (31.15)                                        
 48 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      59.66        
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)                                        
 49 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49      59.78        
                  28.93       59.78 (30.85)                                        
 50 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                58.64      59.83        
                  28.41       59.83 (31.42)                                        
 51 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR                58.35      59.88        
                  29.15       59.88 (30.73)                                        
 52 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.89        
                  28.51       59.89 (31.38)                                        
 53 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR       58.65    1:00.00        
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)                                        
 54 Harrington, Morgan  16 UNLIA-MR               56.55    1:00.07        
                  28.68     1:00.07 (31.39)                                        
 55 DeStaebler, Alexan  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.55    1:00.14        
                  28.93     1:00.14 (31.21)                                        
 56 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.18        
                  29.22     1:00.18 (30.96)                                        
 57 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.22        
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)                                        
 58 Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR              1:00.58    1:00.24        
                  29.44     1:00.24 (30.80)                                        
 59 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:01.33    1:00.36        
                  28.72     1:00.36 (31.64)                                        
 60 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR                59.01    1:00.50        
                  28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)                                        
 61 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     1:02.21    1:00.56        
                  29.43     1:00.56 (31.13)                                        
 62 Adams, Hayley N     15 Three Village-MR     1:00.17    1:00.57        
                  29.56     1:00.57 (31.01)                                        
 63 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:00.64        
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)                                        
 64 Kontos, Kristina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:00.65        
                  29.15     1:00.65 (31.50)                                        
 65 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74    1:00.69        
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)                                        
 66 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:00.78        
                  29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)                                        
 67 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village-MR       58.16    1:00.91        
                  29.12     1:00.91 (31.79)                                        
 68 Zahn, Jacqueline    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.37    1:01.14        
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)                                        
 69 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:01.17        
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)                                        
 70 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.18        
                  29.56     1:01.18 (31.62)                                        
 71 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:01.19        
                  29.81     1:01.19 (31.38)                                        
 72 Sheridan, Kerry     13 Badger-MR            1:03.85    1:01.30        
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
 73 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.36        
                  29.74     1:01.36 (31.62)                                        
 74 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57    1:01.39        
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)                                        
 75 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            1:00.41    1:01.64        
                  30.09     1:01.64 (31.55)                                        
 76 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR       59.39    1:01.68        
                  29.88     1:01.68 (31.80)                                        
 76 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:02.01    1:01.68        
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)                                        
 78 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.73        
                  29.73     1:01.73 (32.00)                                        
 79 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR       59.23    1:01.90        
                  29.90     1:01.90 (32.00)                                        
 80 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.91        
                  29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)                                        
 81 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              1:00.77    1:01.98        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)                                        
 82 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.99        
                  29.61     1:01.99 (32.38)                                        
 83 Duval, Rachelle R   17 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:02.06        
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)                                        
 84 Victory, Margaret   13 Badger-MR            1:03.13    1:02.07        
                  30.43     1:02.07 (31.64)                                        
 85 Henriksson, Ida     13 Badger-MR            1:02.80    1:02.16        
                  29.40     1:02.16 (32.76)                                        
 85 Signorelli, Jaclyn  15 BBSC-MR              1:07.12    1:02.16        
                  30.38     1:02.16 (31.78)                                        
 87 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:02.53        
                  29.89     1:02.53 (32.64)                                        
 88 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.46    1:02.54        
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)                                        
 89 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR       58.20    1:02.78        
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)                                        
 90 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR       58.98    1:03.08        
                  29.46     1:03.08 (33.62)                                        
 91 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:04.88    1:03.20        
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)                                        
 92 Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR     1:00.43    1:03.27        
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)                                        
 93 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              1:01.65    1:03.37        
                  30.08     1:03.37 (33.29)                                        
 94 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:03.59        
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)                                        
 95 Tesser, Hayley R    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.07        
                  30.44     1:04.07 (33.63)                                        
 96 Fassett, Brooks C   16 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:04.31        
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)                                        
 97 McAteer, Emma M     14 GAEL-MR              1:05.76    1:04.51        
                  30.84     1:04.51 (33.67)                                        
 98 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.76        
                  30.75     1:04.76 (34.01)                                        
 99 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:04.83        
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)                                        
100 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:05.11        
                  30.28     1:05.11 (34.83)                                        
101 Rankin, Sydney      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.22        
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
102 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.24        
                  30.96     1:05.24 (34.28)                                        
103 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:05.73        
                  31.00     1:05.73 (34.73)                                        
104 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:05.83        
                  31.66     1:05.83 (34.17)                                        
105 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:06.23        
                  31.42     1:06.23 (34.81)                                        
106 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:07.59    1:06.61        
                  31.63     1:06.61 (34.98)                                        
107 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:06.74        
                  32.47     1:06.74 (34.27)                                        
108 Marshall, Isabel M  14 Three Village-MR     1:10.10    1:06.85        
                  32.02     1:06.85 (34.83)                                        
109 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.10    1:06.87        
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)                                        
110 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:06.36    1:07.01        
                  32.09     1:07.01 (34.92)                                        
111 Guida, Emily L      15 BBSC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.64        
                  31.84     1:07.64 (35.80)                                        
112 Bernhardt, Sydney   14 Three Village-MR     1:10.24    1:07.67        
                  32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)                                        
113 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.55    1:07.79        
                  32.69     1:07.79 (35.10)                                        
114 Feigenbaum, Emily   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:08.17        
                  32.42     1:08.17 (35.75)                                        
115 Muroff, Rebecca L   13 Three Village-MR     1:14.79    1:09.14        
                  32.38     1:09.14 (36.76)                                        
116 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:11.62        
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)                                        
117 Najafi, Niaz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:12.48        
                  34.37     1:12.48 (38.11)                                        
118 Schneider, Stephan  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:13.63        
                  35.13     1:13.63 (38.50)                                        
119 Saggio, Emma R      13 Three Village-MR     1:21.24    1:18.76        
                  37.11     1:18.76 (41.65)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Lauren   17 LIAC-MR                58.86         DQ        
      False start
                  28.67          DQ (30.89)                                        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR              57.63         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  28.20          DQ (30.75)                                        
 -- Pedone, Jessica N   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06         DQ        
      False start
                  31.57          DQ (35.38)                                        
 -- Gerber, Marielle    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.17        SCR        
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah   14 BBSC-MR              1:04.14        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.23        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jes  17 GAEL-MR              1:00.28        SCR        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E  16 GAEL-MR                55.74        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR                58.46        SCR        
 -- Broderick, Amanda   16 GAEL-MR              1:00.13        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Bridget T  13 GAEL-MR              1:09.35        SCR        
 -- Showers, Amelia R   14 GAEL-MR              1:00.51        SCR        
 -- Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR                57.04        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie L   13 GAEL-MR                58.54        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR              58.41        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                58.57        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate   14 Badger-MR              53.45        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR              51.76        SCR        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96        SCR        
 -- DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR       58.05        SCR        
 -- Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:02.96        SCR        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR       57.02        SCR        
 -- Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:05.56        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     17 Three Village-MR       57.25        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      16 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:56.24        
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)     1:26.65 (29.80)     1:56.24 (29.59)
  2 Duong, Kathleen     14 LIAC-MR              1:56.68    1:56.90        
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)     1:26.67 (30.37)     1:56.90 (30.23)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 UNLIA-MR             1:54.50    1:57.32        
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)     1:27.28 (30.21)     1:57.32 (30.04)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     17 LIAC-MR              1:57.85    1:58.42        
                  28.07       57.86 (29.79)     1:28.18 (30.32)     1:58.42 (30.24)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    1:59.26        
                  28.06       58.64 (30.58)     1:29.28 (30.64)     1:59.26 (29.98)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              1:52.29    1:59.43        
                  27.62       57.41 (29.79)     1:28.19 (30.78)     1:59.43 (31.24)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    1:59.59        
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)     1:29.20 (30.49)     1:59.59 (30.39)
  8 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:59.24    1:59.65        
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)     1:29.44 (30.66)     1:59.65 (30.21)
  9 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.09    1:59.73        
                  27.57       57.76 (30.19)     1:28.63 (30.87)     1:59.73 (31.10)
 10 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:01.70    1:59.79        
                  27.86       58.25 (30.39)     1:29.14 (30.89)     1:59.79 (30.65)
 11 Eid, Nathalie A     15 Badger-MR            1:54.85    2:00.32        
                  28.42       59.07 (30.65)     1:29.93 (30.86)     2:00.32 (30.39)
 11 Ward, Natalie C     16 BAC-NJ               1:52.88    2:00.32        
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:29.83 (31.15)     2:00.32 (30.49)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    2:00.60        
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:29.12 (31.20)     2:00.60 (31.48)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:04.34    2:01.27        
                  28.47       58.56 (30.09)     1:29.92 (31.36)     2:01.27 (31.35)
 15 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    2:01.47        
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.47 (31.49)     2:01.47 (31.00)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    2:01.53        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)     1:30.22 (31.31)     2:01.53 (31.31)
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:58.10    2:02.47        
                  28.64       59.19 (30.55)     1:30.96 (31.77)     2:02.47 (31.51)
 18 King, Meredith C    16 BAC-NJ               1:57.43    2:02.59        
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)     1:30.91 (31.33)     2:02.59 (31.68)
 19 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:02.91    2:02.61        
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)     1:31.52 (31.38)     2:02.61 (31.09)
 20 Wirth, Erica        16 BAC-NJ               1:55.70    2:02.68        
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)     1:31.58 (32.00)     2:02.68 (31.10)
 21 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:06.28    2:02.79        
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:30.89 (31.66)     2:02.79 (31.90)
 22 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:02.97        
                  28.87       59.46 (30.59)     1:31.08 (31.62)     2:02.97 (31.89)
 23 Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR            2:01.81    2:03.08        
                  28.39       58.60 (30.21)     1:30.57 (31.97)     2:03.08 (32.51)
 23 Barrett, Nina R     16 BAC-NJ               1:57.54    2:03.08        
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)     1:31.90 (32.02)     2:03.08 (31.18)
 25 Sharkey, Brooke M   17 BAC-NJ               1:54.96    2:03.51        
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)     1:32.15 (32.12)     2:03.51 (31.36)
 26 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:06.13    2:03.60        
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.17 (31.69)     2:03.60 (31.43)
 27 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    2:04.80        
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)     1:32.58 (32.67)     2:04.80 (32.22)
 28 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:03.85    2:05.04        
                  28.97     1:00.48 (31.51)     1:33.18 (32.70)     2:05.04 (31.86)
 29 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 LIAC-MR              2:00.62    2:05.30        
                  29.11     1:01.01 (31.90)     1:33.32 (32.31)     2:05.30 (31.98)
 29 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:05.30        
                  28.79       59.92 (31.13)     1:32.58 (32.66)     2:05.30 (32.72)
 31 Mattutat, Gabriell  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:05.46        
                  28.70     1:00.44 (31.74)     1:33.17 (32.73)     2:05.46 (32.29)
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    2:05.55        
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)     1:32.25 (33.06)     2:05.55 (33.30)
 33 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.27    2:05.71        
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)     1:33.60 (33.16)     2:05.71 (32.11)
 34 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.67    2:06.06        
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)     1:34.25 (33.00)     2:06.06 (31.81)
 35 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.28    2:06.21        
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)     1:33.62 (32.93)     2:06.21 (32.59)
 36 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:10.23    2:06.26        
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)     1:34.24 (32.67)     2:06.26 (32.02)
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:06.37        
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)     1:34.20 (32.51)     2:06.37 (32.17)
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:06.42        
                  28.95     1:01.10 (32.15)     1:34.29 (33.19)     2:06.42 (32.13)
 39 Rivera, Isabelle V  15 BAC-NJ               2:05.27    2:06.61        
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)     1:34.08 (32.87)     2:06.61 (32.53)
 40 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:07.64    2:06.74        
                  29.56     1:01.68 (32.12)     1:34.48 (32.80)     2:06.74 (32.26)
 41 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:01.12    2:07.22        
                  29.97     1:02.14 (32.17)     1:35.02 (32.88)     2:07.22 (32.20)
 42 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              2:10.92    2:07.52        
                  28.95     1:01.02 (32.07)     1:34.36 (33.34)     2:07.52 (33.16)
 43 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:07.76        
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)     1:35.40 (33.94)     2:07.76 (32.36)
 44 Kang, Madeline J    15 UN-MR                2:04.70    2:08.12        
                  30.06     1:02.44 (32.38)     1:35.32 (32.88)     2:08.12 (32.80)
 45 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:08.20        
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:35.59 (33.51)     2:08.20 (32.61)
 46 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:08.24        
                  29.29     1:02.12 (32.83)     1:35.75 (33.63)     2:08.24 (32.49)
 47 Tonna, Mary         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    2:08.39        
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)     1:35.28 (33.57)     2:08.39 (33.11)
 48 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:08.49        
                  28.84     1:01.84 (33.00)     1:35.23 (33.39)     2:08.49 (33.26)
 49 Harrington, Morgan  16 UNLIA-MR             2:02.30    2:08.61        
                  29.13     1:01.15 (32.02)     1:34.96 (33.81)     2:08.61 (33.65)
 50 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.73    2:08.79        
                  29.15     1:01.52 (32.37)     1:35.20 (33.68)     2:08.79 (33.59)
 51 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:08.82        
                  29.55     1:02.15 (32.60)     1:35.86 (33.71)     2:08.82 (32.96)
 52 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96    2:09.20        
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)     1:35.83 (34.14)     2:09.20 (33.37)
 53 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:08.41    2:09.22        
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)     1:35.49 (33.25)     2:09.22 (33.73)
 54 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:08.21    2:09.44        
                  29.92     1:01.67 (31.75)     1:35.12 (33.45)     2:09.44 (34.32)
 55 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.50    2:09.46        
                  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)     1:36.13 (33.69)     2:09.46 (33.33)
 56 Grusky, Ally R      16 Una Bad-MR           2:05.31    2:09.65        
                  29.85     1:02.65 (32.80)     1:36.40 (33.75)     2:09.65 (33.25)
 57 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:10.04        
                  29.17     1:01.37 (32.20)     1:35.54 (34.17)     2:10.04 (34.50)
 58 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.24    2:10.09        
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)     1:37.17 (33.96)     2:10.09 (32.92)
 59 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:08.20    2:10.20        
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)     1:36.73 (33.44)     2:10.20 (33.47)
 60 Turkavage, Sarah E  16 BAC-NJ               2:06.52    2:10.23        
                  30.55     1:03.76 (33.21)     1:37.24 (33.48)     2:10.23 (32.99)
 61 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:11.31        
                  29.99     1:03.20 (33.21)     1:37.86 (34.66)     2:11.31 (33.45)
 62 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.89    2:11.54        
                  31.13     1:04.86 (33.73)     1:39.07 (34.21)     2:11.54 (32.47)
 63 Schroeder, Lauren   17 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:11.73        
                  29.81     1:03.24 (33.43)     1:37.60 (34.36)     2:11.73 (34.13)
 64 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               2:06.99    2:11.79        
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)     1:38.10 (34.39)     2:11.79 (33.69)
 65 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     2:19.68    2:12.09        
                  29.99     1:03.79 (33.80)     1:38.56 (34.77)     2:12.09 (33.53)
 66 Adams, Hayley N     15 Three Village-MR     2:11.76    2:12.31        
                  30.56     1:03.94 (33.38)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:12.31 (33.96)
 67 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.92    2:12.55        
                  30.22     1:02.87 (32.65)     1:37.21 (34.34)     2:12.55 (35.34)
 68 Friberg, Keelyn G   15 Three Village-MR     2:15.43    2:12.67        
                  29.52     1:03.38 (33.86)     1:37.94 (34.56)     2:12.67 (34.73)
 69 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:12.83        
                  30.91     1:04.48 (33.57)     1:39.22 (34.74)     2:12.83 (33.61)
 70 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:12.84        
                  29.83     1:03.61 (33.78)     1:38.79 (35.18)     2:12.84 (34.05)
 71 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:12.99        
                  29.43     1:02.79 (33.36)     1:38.33 (35.54)     2:12.99 (34.66)
 72 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.19    2:13.47        
                  31.32     1:05.07 (33.75)     1:39.59 (34.52)     2:13.47 (33.88)
 73 Rispoli, Lindsay M  14 BAC-NJ               2:13.06    2:13.52        
                  31.74     1:05.37 (33.63)     1:39.54 (34.17)     2:13.52 (33.98)
 74 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:14.35        
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)     1:40.69 (35.32)     2:14.35 (33.66)
 75 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     2:17.45    2:14.52        
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)     1:39.18 (34.68)     2:14.52 (35.34)
 76 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     2:12.52    2:14.78        
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:41.20 (34.84)     2:14.78 (33.58)
 77 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:15.09        
                  32.01     1:06.12 (34.11)     1:41.28 (35.16)     2:15.09 (33.81)
 78 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:10.51    2:15.15        
                  30.63     1:05.24 (34.61)     1:40.20 (34.96)     2:15.15 (34.95)
 79 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:19.59    2:15.29        
                  30.92     1:05.80 (34.88)     1:40.96 (35.16)     2:15.29 (34.33)
 80 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.76    2:15.60        
                  30.94     1:05.01 (34.07)   2:15.60 (1:10.59)                    
 81 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     2:14.39    2:15.62        
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)     1:41.24 (34.92)     2:15.62 (34.38)
 82 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:16.02        
                  31.21     1:05.65 (34.44)     1:40.85 (35.20)     2:16.02 (35.17)
 83 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:33.19    2:16.81        
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)     1:40.64 (35.84)     2:16.81 (36.17)
 84 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              2:15.37    2:19.09        
                  31.56     1:05.96 (34.40)     1:42.39 (36.43)     2:19.09 (36.70)
 85 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:19.86        
                  30.65     1:05.59 (34.94)     1:42.90 (37.31)     2:19.86 (36.96)
 86 Duval, Rachelle R   17 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:20.00        
                  30.62     1:05.51 (34.89)     1:44.20 (38.69)     2:20.00 (35.80)
 87 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     2:20.36    2:21.00        
                  31.87     1:08.55 (36.68)     1:46.36 (37.81)     2:21.00 (34.64)
 88 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:21.15        
                  30.53     1:05.56 (35.03)     1:43.33 (37.77)     2:21.15 (37.82)
 89 Tesser, Hayley R    15 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:21.21        
                  32.22     1:07.61 (35.39)     1:44.40 (36.79)     2:21.21 (36.81)
 90 Debonis, Darby A    16 BAC-NJ               2:12.06    2:21.34        
                  31.94     1:07.63 (35.69)     1:44.70 (37.07)     2:21.34 (36.64)
 91 Fassett, Brooks C   16 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:21.66        
                  32.11     1:07.73 (35.62)     1:44.39 (36.66)     2:21.66 (37.27)
 92 LU, Chelsea E       12 BAC-NJ               2:26.59    2:22.03        
                  32.97     1:09.37 (36.40)     1:46.49 (37.12)     2:22.03 (35.54)
 93 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:22.69        
                  33.19     1:10.18 (36.99)     1:47.45 (37.27)     2:22.69 (35.24)
 94 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:22.75        
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)     1:45.11 (37.99)     2:22.75 (37.64)
 95 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:22.79        
                  31.23     1:07.38 (36.15)     1:46.51 (39.13)     2:22.79 (36.28)
 96 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:23.70        
                  31.24     1:07.73 (36.49)     1:46.36 (38.63)     2:23.70 (37.34)
 97 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              2:25.20    2:23.87        
                  32.24     1:08.90 (36.66)     1:47.17 (38.27)     2:23.87 (36.70)
 98 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:24.20        
                  31.71     1:09.51 (37.80)     1:47.62 (38.11)     2:24.20 (36.58)
 99 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:24.75        
                  33.26     1:10.42 (37.16)     1:48.29 (37.87)     2:24.75 (36.46)
100 DiMarinis, Hannah   14 BBSC-MR              2:20.21    2:24.81        
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)     1:47.86 (39.23)     2:24.81 (36.95)
101 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:25.00        
                  32.80     1:10.10 (37.30)     1:48.04 (37.94)     2:25.00 (36.96)
102 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:26.21        
                  33.24     1:10.98 (37.74)   2:26.21 (1:15.23)                    
103 Marshall, Isabel M  14 Three Village-MR     2:31.92    2:27.93        
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)     1:50.40 (39.12)     2:27.93 (37.53)
104 Guida, Emily L      15 BBSC-MR              2:22.53    2:28.99        
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)     1:49.92 (39.57)     2:28.99 (39.07)
105 Rankin, Sydney      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:29.16        
                  32.64     1:10.73 (38.09)     1:49.67 (38.94)     2:29.16 (39.49)
106 Bernhardt, Sydney   14 Three Village-MR     2:34.64    2:29.64        
                  33.49     1:12.18 (38.69)     1:51.76 (39.58)     2:29.64 (37.88)
106 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              2:28.57    2:29.64        
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)     1:50.57 (39.09)     2:29.64 (39.07)
108 Feigenbaum, Emily   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.20    2:31.05        
                  32.46     1:10.40 (37.94)     1:51.71 (41.31)     2:31.05 (39.34)
109 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:31.65        
                  33.67     1:10.77 (37.10)     1:53.50 (42.73)     2:31.65 (38.15)
110 Muroff, Rebecca L   13 Three Village-MR     2:41.59    2:32.34        
                  33.93     1:12.46 (38.53)     1:53.25 (40.79)     2:32.34 (39.09)
111 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     2:36.73    2:33.03        
                  34.41     1:13.30 (38.89)     1:53.63 (40.33)     2:33.03 (39.40)
112 Schneider, Stephan  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:40.06        
                  36.19     1:17.41 (41.22)     1:58.91 (41.50)     2:40.06 (41.15)
113 Najafi, Niaz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:41.00        
                  34.89     1:15.88 (40.99)     1:59.98 (44.10)     2:41.00 (41.02)
114 Saggio, Emma R      13 Three Village-MR     3:07.78    2:52.02        
                  38.86     1:23.20 (44.34)     2:08.21 (45.01)     2:52.02 (43.81)
 -- O'Mara, Claire M    16 BAC-NJ               1:51.09         DQ        
      False start
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)     1:28.34 (30.29)          DQ (30.53)
 -- Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.18         DQ        
      False start
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)     1:34.00 (32.41)          DQ (32.91)
 -- Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:25.47        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR            1:50.61        SCR        
 -- Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger-MR            1:51.71        SCR        
 -- Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:07.38        SCR        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        15 Badger-MR            2:10.92        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gerber, Marielle    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.68        SCR        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR            1:52.60        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            2:11.11        SCR        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.43        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            1:55.29        SCR        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            2:02.11        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:13.82        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kerry     13 Badger-MR            2:18.31        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     17 Three Village-MR     2:03.20        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:01.53        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.40        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:09.85        SCR        
 -- Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:00.26        SCR        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:04.94        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.71        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:03.49        SCR        
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger-MR            2:09.27        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate   14 Badger-MR            1:56.19        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     2:11.48        SCR        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     2:33.37        SCR        
 -- Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR     2:07.54        SCR        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A     15 Badger-MR           10:16.96   10:15.66        
                  28.35       58.73 (30.38)     1:29.27 (30.54)     1:59.78 (30.51)
        2:30.48 (30.70)     3:01.09 (30.61)     3:31.94 (30.85)     4:02.85 (30.91)
        4:33.62 (30.77)     5:04.48 (30.86)     5:35.48 (31.00)     6:06.60 (31.12)
        6:37.85 (31.25)     7:09.11 (31.26)     7:40.42 (31.31)     8:11.99 (31.57)
        8:43.23 (31.24)     9:14.54 (31.31)     9:45.82 (31.28)    10:15.66 (29.84)
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR             10:41.91   10:31.67        
                  28.84       59.99 (31.15)     1:31.24 (31.25)     2:02.36 (31.12)
        2:33.61 (31.25)     3:04.72 (31.11)     3:36.21 (31.49)     4:07.98 (31.77)
        4:39.68 (31.70)     5:11.23 (31.55)     5:43.12 (31.89)     6:15.01 (31.89)
        6:46.93 (31.92)     7:18.93 (32.00)     7:51.20 (32.27)     8:23.43 (32.23)
        8:55.59 (32.16)     9:28.00 (32.41)    10:00.58 (32.58)    10:31.67 (31.09)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     17 LIAC-MR             10:26.95   10:34.36        
                  29.48     1:01.18 (31.70)     1:33.29 (32.11)     2:05.35 (32.06)
        2:37.32 (31.97)     3:09.40 (32.08)     3:41.35 (31.95)     4:13.30 (31.95)
        4:45.27 (31.97)     5:17.29 (32.02)     5:49.42 (32.13)     6:21.50 (32.08)
        6:53.44 (31.94)     7:25.14 (31.70)     7:56.75 (31.61)     8:28.35 (31.60)
        8:59.90 (31.55)     9:31.62 (31.72)    10:03.41 (31.79)    10:34.36 (30.95)
  4 Treble, Cara H      16 LIAC-MR             10:16.07   10:40.47        
                  29.06     1:00.54 (31.48)     1:31.81 (31.27)     2:03.35 (31.54)
        2:34.97 (31.62)     3:06.87 (31.90)     3:38.78 (31.91)     4:10.50 (31.72)
        4:42.38 (31.88)     5:14.39 (32.01)     5:47.06 (32.67)     6:19.13 (32.07)
        6:51.15 (32.02)     7:23.37 (32.22)     7:55.44 (32.07)     8:27.90 (32.46)
        9:01.24 (33.34)     9:34.36 (33.12)    10:07.75 (33.39)    10:40.47 (32.72)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR             11:15.55   10:44.68        
                  28.34       59.09 (30.75)     1:31.04 (31.95)     2:02.94 (31.90)
        2:34.86 (31.92)     3:07.26 (32.40)     3:39.62 (32.36)     4:12.07 (32.45)
        4:44.61 (32.54)     5:17.00 (32.39)     5:50.02 (33.02)     6:22.63 (32.61)
        6:55.74 (33.11)     7:28.48 (32.74)     8:01.37 (32.89)     8:34.18 (32.81)
        9:07.22 (33.04)     9:40.23 (33.01)    10:12.95 (32.72)    10:44.68 (31.73)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR             10:32.91   10:46.74        
                  29.57     1:01.41 (31.84)     1:33.58 (32.17)     2:05.82 (32.24)
        2:38.01 (32.19)     3:10.37 (32.36)     3:42.28 (31.91)     4:14.74 (32.46)
        4:47.17 (32.43)     5:19.60 (32.43)     5:52.15 (32.55)     6:24.89 (32.74)
        6:57.53 (32.64)     7:30.65 (33.12)     8:03.70 (33.05)     8:35.71 (32.01)
        9:08.94 (33.23)     9:41.43 (32.49)    10:14.62 (33.19)    10:46.74 (32.12)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR             11:11.99   10:49.56        
                  29.56     1:01.33 (31.77)     1:33.60 (32.27)     2:06.11 (32.51)
        2:38.87 (32.76)     3:11.32 (32.45)     3:43.80 (32.48)     4:16.51 (32.71)
        4:49.58 (33.07)     5:22.33 (32.75)     5:55.25 (32.92)     6:28.20 (32.95)
        7:01.28 (33.08)     7:34.17 (32.89)     8:07.44 (33.27)     8:40.42 (32.98)
        9:13.00 (32.58)     9:45.79 (32.79)    10:18.22 (32.43)    10:49.56 (31.34)
  8 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR             11:11.55   10:50.26        
                  29.08     1:00.71 (31.63)     1:33.36 (32.65)     2:06.22 (32.86)
        2:39.03 (32.81)     3:11.96 (32.93)     3:45.02 (33.06)     4:18.23 (33.21)
        4:51.18 (32.95)     5:24.01 (32.83)     5:56.90 (32.89)     6:29.56 (32.66)
        7:02.34 (32.78)     7:35.32 (32.98)     8:08.09 (32.77)     8:40.72 (32.63)
        9:13.32 (32.60)     9:45.98 (32.66)    10:18.51 (32.53)    10:50.26 (31.75)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR             10:57.83   10:52.63        
                  29.25     1:01.04 (31.79)     1:33.48 (32.44)     2:06.47 (32.99)
        2:39.34 (32.87)     3:12.21 (32.87)     3:45.56 (33.35)     4:18.76 (33.20)
        4:51.81 (33.05)     5:25.20 (33.39)     5:58.22 (33.02)     6:30.76 (32.54)
        7:03.33 (32.57)     7:35.95 (32.62)     8:09.07 (33.12)     8:41.78 (32.71)
        9:14.60 (32.82)     9:47.74 (33.14)    10:20.74 (33.00)    10:52.63 (31.89)
 10 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR             10:32.37   10:53.48        
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)     1:36.02 (33.10)     2:09.08 (33.06)
        2:41.91 (32.83)     3:15.04 (33.13)     3:48.22 (33.18)     4:21.36 (33.14)
        4:53.98 (32.62)     5:26.70 (32.72)     5:59.44 (32.74)     6:32.29 (32.85)
        7:04.91 (32.62)     7:37.93 (33.02)     8:10.44 (32.51)     8:42.94 (32.50)
        9:15.57 (32.63)     9:48.31 (32.74)    10:21.44 (33.13)    10:53.48 (32.04)
 11 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR             10:09.30   10:55.91        
                  29.44     1:01.53 (32.09)     1:34.21 (32.68)     2:07.15 (32.94)
        2:40.33 (33.18)     3:13.24 (32.91)     3:46.18 (32.94)     4:19.42 (33.24)
        4:53.09 (33.67)     5:26.58 (33.49)     5:59.63 (33.05)     6:32.69 (33.06)
        7:05.71 (33.02)     7:38.73 (33.02)     8:12.27 (33.54)     8:45.36 (33.09)
        9:18.28 (32.92)     9:51.21 (32.93)  10:55.91 (1:04.70)                    
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:40.02   10:57.27        
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)     1:34.04 (32.77)     2:07.08 (33.04)
        2:40.07 (32.99)     3:13.19 (33.12)     3:46.40 (33.21)     4:19.69 (33.29)
        4:52.95 (33.26)     5:26.20 (33.25)     5:59.59 (33.39)     6:33.01 (33.42)
        7:06.40 (33.39)     7:39.65 (33.25)     8:12.97 (33.32)     8:46.29 (33.32)
        9:19.48 (33.19)     9:52.46 (32.98)    10:25.23 (32.77)    10:57.27 (32.04)
 13 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR             11:32.62   10:57.76        
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)     1:34.69 (33.04)     2:07.71 (33.02)
        2:41.36 (33.65)     3:14.70 (33.34)     3:47.91 (33.21)     4:21.52 (33.61)
        4:54.52 (33.00)     5:27.93 (33.41)     6:01.50 (33.57)     6:34.72 (33.22)
        7:07.84 (33.12)     7:41.02 (33.18)     8:14.19 (33.17)     8:47.15 (32.96)
        9:20.59 (33.44)     9:53.09 (32.50)    10:25.79 (32.70)    10:57.76 (31.97)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:39.94   10:58.66        
                  29.23     1:00.54 (31.31)     1:33.15 (32.61)     2:06.36 (33.21)
        2:39.54 (33.18)     3:12.38 (32.84)     3:45.28 (32.90)     4:18.58 (33.30)
        4:51.94 (33.36)     5:25.28 (33.34)     5:58.43 (33.15)     6:31.48 (33.05)
        7:04.24 (32.76)     7:37.54 (33.30)     8:11.29 (33.75)     8:44.37 (33.08)
        9:17.59 (33.22)     9:51.37 (33.78)    10:25.25 (33.88)    10:58.66 (33.41)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:00.72        
                  30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)     1:36.68 (33.27)     2:09.95 (33.27)
        2:43.32 (33.37)     3:16.80 (33.48)     3:50.49 (33.69)     4:23.72 (33.23)
        4:56.33 (32.61)     5:29.59 (33.26)     6:02.69 (33.10)     6:35.77 (33.08)
        7:08.96 (33.19)     7:42.75 (33.79)     8:15.83 (33.08)     8:49.45 (33.62)
        9:22.68 (33.23)     9:55.59 (32.91)    10:28.75 (33.16)    11:00.72 (31.97)
 16 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:45.90   11:04.89        
                  29.14     1:00.94 (31.80)     1:33.42 (32.48)     2:06.22 (32.80)
        2:39.42 (33.20)     3:12.55 (33.13)     3:45.73 (33.18)     4:19.14 (33.41)
        4:52.79 (33.65)     5:26.34 (33.55)     5:59.56 (33.22)     6:33.13 (33.57)
        7:07.04 (33.91)     7:41.12 (34.08)     8:15.25 (34.13)     8:49.44 (34.19)
        9:23.35 (33.91)     9:57.61 (34.26)    10:31.49 (33.88)    11:04.89 (33.40)
 17 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR             12:06.07   11:15.88        
                  29.27     1:02.22 (32.95)     1:35.98 (33.76)     2:10.31 (34.33)
        2:44.21 (33.90)     3:18.33 (34.12)     3:52.51 (34.18)     4:27.07 (34.56)
        5:01.41 (34.34)     5:35.65 (34.24)     6:09.94 (34.29)     6:44.49 (34.55)
        7:18.53 (34.04)     7:52.72 (34.19)     8:27.11 (34.39)     9:01.98 (34.87)
        9:35.47 (33.49)    10:09.75 (34.28)    10:43.89 (34.14)    11:15.88 (31.99)
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR             10:58.17   11:18.47        
                  30.42     1:03.33 (32.91)     1:37.10 (33.77)     2:11.46 (34.36)
        2:45.57 (34.11)     3:19.81 (34.24)     3:53.71 (33.90)     4:28.21 (34.50)
        5:02.55 (34.34)     5:36.70 (34.15)     6:10.80 (34.10)     6:45.12 (34.32)
        7:19.60 (34.48)     7:53.99 (34.39)     8:28.88 (34.89)     9:03.48 (34.60)
        9:37.49 (34.01)    10:11.34 (33.85)    10:45.38 (34.04)    11:18.47 (33.09)
 19 Brown, Alana E      12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:23.44        
                  31.41     1:04.91 (33.50)     1:39.67 (34.76)     2:14.20 (34.53)
        2:49.08 (34.88)     3:23.98 (34.90)     3:58.76 (34.78)     4:33.36 (34.60)
        5:07.75 (34.39)     5:42.62 (34.87)     6:17.19 (34.57)     6:51.82 (34.63)
        7:26.52 (34.70)     8:00.64 (34.12)     8:34.12 (33.48)     9:07.62 (33.50)
        9:41.62 (34.00)    10:16.77 (35.15)    10:51.64 (34.87)    11:23.44 (31.80)
 20 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR             11:54.94   11:26.08        
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:37.42 (33.94)     2:11.94 (34.52)
        2:47.36 (35.42)     3:22.32 (34.96)     3:57.07 (34.75)     4:31.85 (34.78)
        5:06.66 (34.81)     5:41.73 (35.07)     6:16.48 (34.75)     6:51.22 (34.74)
        7:25.77 (34.55)     8:00.50 (34.73)     8:34.87 (34.37)     9:09.34 (34.47)
        9:43.91 (34.57)    10:18.52 (34.61)    10:52.94 (34.42)    11:26.08 (33.14)
 21 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:52.90   11:31.63        
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)     1:37.98 (34.05)     2:12.56 (34.58)
        2:47.72 (35.16)     3:23.36 (35.64)     3:58.69 (35.33)     4:34.01 (35.32)
        5:09.81 (35.80)     5:45.03 (35.22)     6:20.61 (35.58)     6:55.46 (34.85)
        7:31.12 (35.66)     8:05.16 (34.04)     8:40.06 (34.90)     9:14.48 (34.42)
        9:48.95 (34.47)    10:23.40 (34.45)    10:58.14 (34.74)    11:31.63 (33.49)
 22 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:36.24        
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)     1:39.77 (34.94)     2:15.06 (35.29)
        2:49.95 (34.89)     3:25.08 (35.13)     4:00.71 (35.63)     4:36.26 (35.55)
        5:11.66 (35.40)     5:47.46 (35.80)     6:22.96 (35.50)     6:57.92 (34.96)
        7:32.89 (34.97)     8:07.79 (34.90)     8:42.73 (34.94)     9:17.76 (35.03)
        9:52.69 (34.93)    10:27.36 (34.67)    11:02.31 (34.95)    11:36.24 (33.93)
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:36.87        
                  32.22     1:06.81 (34.59)     1:40.79 (33.98)     2:15.02 (34.23)
        2:49.87 (34.85)     3:25.09 (35.22)     4:00.41 (35.32)     4:35.46 (35.05)
        5:10.82 (35.36)     5:46.26 (35.44)     6:21.50 (35.24)     6:56.41 (34.91)
        7:31.40 (34.99)     8:06.34 (34.94)     8:40.82 (34.48)     9:16.30 (35.48)
        9:52.49 (36.19)    10:27.65 (35.16)    11:02.53 (34.88)    11:36.87 (34.34)
 24 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR             12:35.97   11:42.23        
                  32.51     1:07.59 (35.08)     1:41.49 (33.90)     2:15.93 (34.44)
        2:50.61 (34.68)     3:25.65 (35.04)     4:00.66 (35.01)     4:35.96 (35.30)
        5:11.60 (35.64)     5:46.63 (35.03)     6:22.33 (35.70)     6:57.86 (35.53)
        7:34.02 (36.16)     8:09.98 (35.96)     8:46.01 (36.03)     9:21.55 (35.54)
        9:57.95 (36.40)    10:33.97 (36.02)    11:08.92 (34.95)    11:42.23 (33.31)
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR             10:45.19   11:53.88        
                  31.08     1:04.88 (33.80)     1:39.21 (34.33)     2:13.92 (34.71)
        2:48.86 (34.94)     3:24.15 (35.29)     3:59.53 (35.38)     4:35.10 (35.57)
        5:10.71 (35.61)     5:46.67 (35.96)     6:23.36 (36.69)     6:59.96 (36.60)
        7:36.88 (36.92)     8:13.67 (36.79)     8:50.64 (36.97)     9:27.57 (36.93)
       10:04.27 (36.70)    10:40.89 (36.62)    11:17.48 (36.59)    11:53.88 (36.40)
 26 Karras, Sophia O    11 LIAC-MR                   NT   11:55.43        
                  31.83     1:06.57 (34.74)     1:42.54 (35.97)     2:18.28 (35.74)
        2:54.34 (36.06)     3:30.73 (36.39)     4:06.50 (35.77)     4:42.88 (36.38)
        5:19.56 (36.68)     5:56.19 (36.63)     6:31.93 (35.74)     7:08.26 (36.33)
        7:44.46 (36.20)     8:21.17 (36.71)     8:57.21 (36.04)     9:33.83 (36.62)
       10:09.59 (35.76)    10:45.43 (35.84)    11:21.26 (35.83)    11:55.43 (34.17)
 27 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR             12:13.30   12:15.12        
                  32.20     1:07.36 (35.16)     1:43.53 (36.17)     2:19.83 (36.30)
        2:56.61 (36.78)     3:33.74 (37.13)     4:10.88 (37.14)     4:48.35 (37.47)
        5:25.75 (37.40)     6:03.38 (37.63)     6:41.24 (37.86)     7:18.47 (37.23)
        7:55.70 (37.23)     8:33.65 (37.95)     9:11.63 (37.98)     9:48.89 (37.26)
       10:26.45 (37.56)    11:03.23 (36.78)    11:40.26 (37.03)    12:15.12 (34.86)
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:31.00        
                  31.30     1:06.30 (35.00)     1:42.89 (36.59)     2:19.97 (37.08)
        2:57.16 (37.19)     3:34.34 (37.18)     4:11.57 (37.23)     4:48.79 (37.22)
        5:26.34 (37.55)     6:04.02 (37.68)     6:41.92 (37.90)     7:20.38 (38.46)
        7:59.39 (39.01)     8:38.85 (39.46)     9:18.13 (39.28)     9:57.45 (39.32)
       10:36.44 (38.99)    11:15.33 (38.89)    11:54.28 (38.95)    12:31.00 (36.72)
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR             11:45.00        SCR        
 -- Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR    11:00.83        SCR        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR           10:04.16        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR           11:23.62        SCR        
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR             11:27.24        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR             12:00.65        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR            9:57.92        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR             11:25.90        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR           10:27.91        SCR        
 -- Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger-MR           10:23.03        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71      59.19        
                  29.15       59.19 (30.04)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79      59.68        
                  28.92       59.68 (30.76)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.10      59.75        
                  29.45       59.75 (30.30)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR                57.92      59.90        
                  29.59       59.90 (30.31)                                        
  5 Eid, Nathalie A     15 Badger-MR              59.86    1:00.61        
                  30.10     1:00.61 (30.51)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:01.34        
                  29.91     1:01.34 (31.43)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19    1:03.27        
                  31.11     1:03.27 (32.16)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:03.63        
                  31.05     1:03.63 (32.58)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.74        
                  31.04     1:03.74 (32.70)                                        
 10 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:03.77        
                  31.37     1:03.77 (32.40)                                        
 11 Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR            1:05.45    1:04.05        
                  31.70     1:04.05 (32.35)                                        
 12 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:04.20        
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)                                        
 13 Treble, Cara H      16 LIAC-MR                57.63    1:04.50        
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)                                        
 14 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:04.58        
                  31.52     1:04.58 (33.06)                                        
 15 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     1:01.29    1:04.70        
                  31.51     1:04.70 (33.19)                                        
 16 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:05.00        
                  32.02     1:05.00 (32.98)                                        
 17 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.14        
                  31.02     1:05.14 (34.12)                                        
 18 Rivera, Isabelle V  15 BAC-NJ               1:04.20    1:05.34        
                  31.95     1:05.34 (33.39)                                        
 19 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.38        
                  31.92     1:05.38 (33.46)                                        
 20 Harrington, Morgan  16 UNLIA-MR             1:01.06    1:05.52        
                  31.63     1:05.52 (33.89)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:05.59        
                  31.63     1:05.59 (33.96)                                        
 22 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:05.64        
                  32.02     1:05.64 (33.62)                                        
 23 Duong, Kathleen     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:05.82        
                  32.21     1:05.82 (33.61)                                        
 24 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:00.33    1:06.13        
                  32.55     1:06.13 (33.58)                                        
 25 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:04.23    1:06.28        
                  32.65     1:06.28 (33.63)                                        
 26 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:06.69        
 27 Wirth, Erica        16 BAC-NJ               1:01.90    1:06.77        
                  32.43     1:06.77 (34.34)                                        
 28 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:06.86        
                  32.66     1:06.86 (34.20)                                        
 29 Sharkey, Brooke M   17 BAC-NJ               1:09.76    1:07.20        
                  33.28     1:07.20 (33.92)                                        
 30 Zahn, Jacqueline    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:07.30        
                  32.51     1:07.30 (34.79)                                        
 31 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:07.31        
                  32.99     1:07.31 (34.32)                                        
 32 Mattutat, Gabriell  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:07.52        
                  33.02     1:07.52 (34.50)                                        
 33 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:08.64    1:07.56        
                  32.57     1:07.56 (34.99)                                        
 34 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:07.90        
                  33.27     1:07.90 (34.63)                                        
 35 Lawson, Tatum C     16 BAC-NJ               1:00.29    1:08.19        
                  33.77     1:08.19 (34.42)                                        
 36 O'Mara, Claire M    16 BAC-NJ               1:09.41    1:08.26        
                  33.78     1:08.26 (34.48)                                        
 37 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.59        
                  32.01     1:08.59 (36.58)                                        
 38 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               1:05.77    1:08.83        
                  33.36     1:08.83 (35.47)                                        
 38 Kontos, Kristina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:08.83        
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)                                        
 40 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:09.08        
                  33.05     1:09.08 (36.03)                                        
 41 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:09.20        
                  34.08     1:09.20 (35.12)                                        
 42 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:09.30        
                  34.34     1:09.30 (34.96)                                        
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:09.35        
                  34.05     1:09.35 (35.30)                                        
 44 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.93    1:09.39        
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)                                        
 45 Shepanzyk, Carolin  16 BAC-NJ               1:04.81    1:09.68        
                  33.98     1:09.68 (35.70)                                        
 46 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:10.01        
                  34.67     1:10.01 (35.34)                                        
 47 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:10.03        
                  34.22     1:10.03 (35.81)                                        
 48 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:10.80        
                  34.45     1:10.80 (36.35)                                        
 49 Barrett, Nina R     16 BAC-NJ               1:16.57    1:10.92        
                  34.76     1:10.92 (36.16)                                        
 50 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.03        
                  34.72     1:11.03 (36.31)                                        
 51 Adams, Hayley N     15 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:11.25        
                  34.87     1:11.25 (36.38)                                        
 52 Friberg, Keelyn G   15 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:11.55        
                  34.57     1:11.55 (36.98)                                        
 53 O'Neil, Emma        16 BAC-NJ               1:11.83    1:11.60        
                  35.79     1:11.60 (35.81)                                        
 54 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     1:09.25    1:11.83        
                  34.64     1:11.83 (37.19)                                        
 55 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:11.85        
                  34.97     1:11.85 (36.88)                                        
 56 Tesser, Hayley R    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:11.96        
                  35.10     1:11.96 (36.86)                                        
 57 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:12.17        
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)                                        
 58 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.24        
                  35.66     1:12.24 (36.58)                                        
 59 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:09.40    1:12.38        
                  35.02     1:12.38 (37.36)                                        
 60 LU, Chelsea E       12 BAC-NJ               1:13.01    1:12.64        
                  35.92     1:12.64 (36.72)                                        
 61 Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.73        
                  33.87     1:12.73 (38.86)                                        
 62 Marshall, Isabel M  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:12.94        
                  35.07     1:12.94 (37.87)                                        
 63 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.03        
                  35.42     1:13.03 (37.61)                                        
 64 Rispoli, Lindsay M  14 BAC-NJ               1:15.65    1:13.08        
                  36.23     1:13.08 (36.85)                                        
 65 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.68        
                  35.84     1:13.68 (37.84)                                        
 66 Debonis, Darby A    16 BAC-NJ               1:12.53    1:14.06        
                  36.26     1:14.06 (37.80)                                        
 67 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:14.08        
                  36.77     1:14.08 (37.31)                                        
 68 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:15.31        
                  36.30     1:15.31 (39.01)                                        
 69 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:16.12        
                  37.20     1:16.12 (38.92)                                        
 70 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:15.92    1:16.51        
                  37.03     1:16.51 (39.48)                                        
 71 Bernhardt, Sydney   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.20    1:16.81        
                  38.18     1:16.81 (38.63)                                        
 72 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.98        
                  36.69     1:16.98 (40.29)                                        
 73 Feigenbaum, Emily   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:17.03        
                  37.70     1:17.03 (39.33)                                        
 74 Guida, Emily L      15 BBSC-MR              1:16.43    1:17.45        
                  37.16     1:17.45 (40.29)                                        
 75 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.45    1:17.77        
                  38.07     1:17.77 (39.70)                                        
 76 Fassett, Brooks C   16 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:18.20        
                  38.18     1:18.20 (40.02)                                        
 77 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:18.23        
                  38.17     1:18.23 (40.06)                                        
 78 Muroff, Rebecca L   13 Three Village-MR     1:22.81    1:18.28        
 79 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              1:17.04    1:18.46        
                  38.25     1:18.46 (40.21)                                        
 80 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.29        
                  38.27     1:19.29 (41.02)                                        
 81 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:20.18        
                  39.16     1:20.18 (41.02)                                        
 82 Najafi, Niaz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.35    1:21.16        
                  39.48     1:21.16 (41.68)                                        
 83 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:22.05        
                  41.41     1:22.05 (40.64)                                        
 84 Rankin, Sydney      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:24.41        
 85 Saggio, Emma R      13 Three Village-MR     1:36.86    1:30.78        
 -- Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.02         DQ        
      False start
                  34.07          DQ (35.86)                                        
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.80          DQ (33.41)                                        
 -- Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR              1:06.91         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  33.29          DQ (34.97)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.30          DQ (35.54)                                        
 -- Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR     1:09.40        SCR        
 -- Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:03.38        SCR        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     1:15.12        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.57        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:04.05        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     1:05.99        SCR        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:06.07        SCR        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.43        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            1:02.77        SCR        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:06.08        SCR        
 -- Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger-MR              57.18        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            1:01.85        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     17 Three Village-MR     1:04.32        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR       56.77        SCR        
 -- Sartorio, Lia       15 BAC-NJ               1:10.98        SCR        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.90        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR            1:07.41        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kerry     13 Badger-MR            1:13.38        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate   14 Badger-MR            1:00.13        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A     15 Badger-MR            2:03.92    2:06.06        
                  30.78     1:02.45 (31.67)     1:34.38 (31.93)     2:06.06 (31.68)
  2 Treble, Cara H      16 LIAC-MR              2:03.08    2:07.57        
                  30.36     1:02.61 (32.25)     1:34.93 (32.32)     2:07.57 (32.64)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.83    2:07.93        
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)     1:34.56 (32.74)     2:07.93 (33.37)
  4 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.56    2:09.71        
                  30.46     1:02.75 (32.29)     1:36.20 (33.45)     2:09.71 (33.51)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     17 LIAC-MR              2:08.17    2:13.03        
                  31.94     1:05.64 (33.70)     1:39.50 (33.86)     2:13.03 (33.53)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.75        
                  31.81     1:05.81 (34.00)     1:40.03 (34.22)     2:13.75 (33.72)
  7 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.69    2:14.39        
                  31.61     1:05.15 (33.54)     1:39.99 (34.84)     2:14.39 (34.40)
  8 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:14.52        
                  32.02     1:05.80 (33.78)     1:40.77 (34.97)     2:14.52 (33.75)
  9 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.52    2:14.65        
                  31.85     1:05.72 (33.87)     1:40.56 (34.84)     2:14.65 (34.09)
 10 Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:15.01        
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)     1:39.79 (34.60)     2:15.01 (35.22)
 11 Fullerton, Haley E  16 GAEL-MR              2:11.78    2:15.15        
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)     1:41.81 (35.24)     2:15.15 (33.34)
 12 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:15.27        
                  31.96     1:05.79 (33.83)     1:40.78 (34.99)     2:15.27 (34.49)
 13 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:16.53        
                  32.28     1:06.47 (34.19)     1:41.61 (35.14)     2:16.53 (34.92)
 14 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            2:14.68    2:17.02        
                  32.00     1:06.23 (34.23)     1:41.37 (35.14)     2:17.02 (35.65)
 15 Harrington, Morgan  16 UNLIA-MR             2:10.25    2:17.53        
                  32.39     1:06.72 (34.33)     1:41.95 (35.23)     2:17.53 (35.58)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:17.83        
                  33.01     1:07.16 (34.15)     1:42.63 (35.47)     2:17.83 (35.20)
 17 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:18.18        
                  32.71     1:07.90 (35.19)     1:43.02 (35.12)     2:18.18 (35.16)
 18 Willie, Cassandra   17 Three Village-MR     2:10.88    2:18.28        
                  31.17     1:06.71 (35.54)     1:43.10 (36.39)     2:18.28 (35.18)
 19 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:18.89        
                  32.81     1:07.64 (34.83)     1:43.96 (36.32)     2:18.89 (34.93)
 20 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:09.96    2:19.02        
                  32.57     1:07.53 (34.96)     1:43.56 (36.03)     2:19.02 (35.46)
 21 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:19.66        
                  33.20     1:08.10 (34.90)     1:44.16 (36.06)     2:19.66 (35.50)
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:19.92        
                  34.18     1:09.50 (35.32)     1:44.93 (35.43)     2:19.92 (34.99)
 23 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village-MR     2:20.34    2:20.17        
                  33.07     1:08.23 (35.16)     1:44.28 (36.05)     2:20.17 (35.89)
 24 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:21.03        
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)     1:45.55 (36.13)     2:21.03 (35.48)
 25 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:21.15        
                  32.20     1:07.41 (35.21)     1:44.03 (36.62)     2:21.15 (37.12)
 26 Kontos, Kristina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:21.74        
                  33.25     1:08.61 (35.36)     1:45.60 (36.99)     2:21.74 (36.14)
 27 Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:21.94        
                  33.64     1:08.56 (34.92)     1:45.16 (36.60)     2:21.94 (36.78)
 28 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:21.98        
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)     1:45.52 (37.82)     2:21.98 (36.46)
 29 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:18.76    2:22.07        
                  33.54     1:08.91 (35.37)     1:45.28 (36.37)     2:22.07 (36.79)
 30 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:22.44        
                  33.44     1:09.30 (35.86)     1:46.31 (37.01)     2:22.44 (36.13)
 31 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:23.70        
                  33.32     1:09.61 (36.29)     1:46.83 (37.22)     2:23.70 (36.87)
 32 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.92    2:23.87        
                  33.03     1:09.52 (36.49)     1:47.05 (37.53)     2:23.87 (36.82)
 33 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:24.15        
                  34.64     1:11.38 (36.74)     1:48.10 (36.72)     2:24.15 (36.05)
 34 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     2:41.55    2:24.23        
                  34.27     1:11.62 (37.35)     1:48.09 (36.47)     2:24.23 (36.14)
 35 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:24.57    2:24.32        
                  33.71     1:10.38 (36.67)     1:47.64 (37.26)     2:24.32 (36.68)
 36 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:24.54        
                  33.81     1:10.12 (36.31)     1:47.29 (37.17)     2:24.54 (37.25)
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:24.55        
                  34.14     1:10.45 (36.31)     1:48.11 (37.66)     2:24.55 (36.44)
 38 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.74    2:25.08        
                  35.23     1:11.91 (36.68)     1:49.02 (37.11)     2:25.08 (36.06)
 39 Mattutat, Gabriell  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    2:25.23        
                  34.81     1:11.18 (36.37)     1:48.21 (37.03)     2:25.23 (37.02)
 40 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:25.49        
                  34.49     1:10.95 (36.46)     1:49.23 (38.28)     2:25.49 (36.26)
 41 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.47    2:25.51        
 42 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:25.70        
                  34.85     1:11.73 (36.88)     1:49.47 (37.74)     2:25.70 (36.23)
 43 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:26.49        
                  35.31     1:13.09 (37.78)     1:50.92 (37.83)     2:26.49 (35.57)
 44 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:26.60        
                  34.19     1:11.59 (37.40)     1:49.74 (38.15)     2:26.60 (36.86)
 45 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.75    2:26.97        
                  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)     1:48.93 (38.33)     2:26.97 (38.04)
 46 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:27.24        
                  34.71     1:11.68 (36.97)     1:49.36 (37.68)     2:27.24 (37.88)
 47 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.23    2:27.67        
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)     1:49.76 (38.13)     2:27.67 (37.91)
 48 Sheridan, Kerry     13 Badger-MR            2:39.00    2:28.01        
                  35.11     1:12.52 (37.41)     1:50.93 (38.41)     2:28.01 (37.08)
 49 Schroeder, Lauren   17 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:28.15        
                  35.12     1:12.24 (37.12)     1:50.85 (38.61)     2:28.15 (37.30)
 50 Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR              2:28.94    2:28.23        
                  34.77     1:11.85 (37.08)     1:50.28 (38.43)     2:28.23 (37.95)
 51 Friberg, Keelyn G   15 Three Village-MR     2:28.80    2:28.37        
                  34.55     1:11.99 (37.44)     1:50.33 (38.34)     2:28.37 (38.04)
 52 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:19.67    2:28.75        
                  34.19     1:11.38 (37.19)     1:50.46 (39.08)     2:28.75 (38.29)
 53 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.80    2:29.03        
                  35.09     1:12.30 (37.21)     1:50.59 (38.29)     2:29.03 (38.44)
 54 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:24.66    2:29.08        
                  35.37     1:13.05 (37.68)     1:51.71 (38.66)     2:29.08 (37.37)
 55 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:29.69        
                  34.98     1:12.29 (37.31)     1:51.42 (39.13)     2:29.69 (38.27)
 56 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:31.50        
                  35.81     1:14.40 (38.59)     1:53.81 (39.41)     2:31.50 (37.69)
 57 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.60    2:31.81        
                  36.39     1:15.31 (38.92)     1:54.27 (38.96)     2:31.81 (37.54)
 58 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:29.59    2:31.97        
                  35.56     1:13.92 (38.36)     1:53.33 (39.41)     2:31.97 (38.64)
 59 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:32.04        
                  34.84     1:12.54 (37.70)     1:51.92 (39.38)     2:32.04 (40.12)
 60 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.97    2:32.35        
                  35.74     1:13.61 (37.87)     1:53.25 (39.64)     2:32.35 (39.10)
 61 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:32.74    2:32.58        
                  35.27     1:13.07 (37.80)     1:53.00 (39.93)     2:32.58 (39.58)
 62 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     2:34.17    2:32.83        
                  35.72     1:14.78 (39.06)     1:55.10 (40.32)     2:32.83 (37.73)
 63 DeStaebler, Alexan  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.77    2:32.91        
                  36.66     1:14.79 (38.13)     1:54.14 (39.35)     2:32.91 (38.77)
 64 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.10        
                  36.47     1:15.15 (38.68)     1:54.37 (39.22)     2:33.10 (38.73)
 65 Adams, Hayley N     15 Three Village-MR     2:27.51    2:33.48        
                  36.25     1:14.62 (38.37)     1:53.99 (39.37)     2:33.48 (39.49)
 66 Tesser, Hayley R    15 LIAC-MR              2:36.13    2:33.63        
                  37.36     1:16.03 (38.67)     1:55.54 (39.51)     2:33.63 (38.09)
 67 McAteer, Emma M     14 GAEL-MR              2:35.49    2:33.69        
                  36.50     1:15.37 (38.87)     1:54.75 (39.38)     2:33.69 (38.94)
 68 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:35.15        
                  36.21     1:15.53 (39.32)     1:56.72 (41.19)     2:35.15 (38.43)
 69 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:35.44        
                  36.48                             1:56.37 ( )     2:35.44 (39.07)
 70 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     2:30.91    2:35.48        
                  36.30     1:15.09 (38.79)     1:55.55 (40.46)     2:35.48 (39.93)
 71 Marshall, Isabel M  14 Three Village-MR     2:37.15    2:35.73        
                  36.51     1:16.28 (39.77)     1:57.18 (40.90)     2:35.73 (38.55)
 72 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     2:34.45    2:36.52        
                  38.26     1:18.44 (40.18)     1:57.89 (39.45)     2:36.52 (38.63)
 73 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            2:32.87    2:37.27        
                  37.80     1:17.02 (39.22)     1:56.86 (39.84)     2:37.27 (40.41)
 74 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.97    2:37.87        
                  36.95     1:17.20 (40.25)     1:58.00 (40.80)     2:37.87 (39.87)
 75 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:38.71        
                  36.82     1:17.38 (40.56)     1:58.89 (41.51)     2:38.71 (39.82)
 76 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:39.41        
                  36.90     1:18.85 (41.95)     2:00.14 (41.29)     2:39.41 (39.27)
 77 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:39.46        
                  37.69     1:17.68 (39.99)     1:58.52 (40.84)     2:39.46 (40.94)
 78 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:40.00        
                  38.76     1:19.27 (40.51)     2:00.14 (40.87)     2:40.00 (39.86)
 79 Pedone, Jessica N   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:41.12        
                  36.91     1:17.73 (40.82)     2:00.03 (42.30)     2:41.12 (41.09)
 80 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:35.99    2:41.41        
                  38.04     1:19.23 (41.19)     2:00.76 (41.53)     2:41.41 (40.65)
 81 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:41.67        
                  37.80     1:18.75 (40.95)     2:00.59 (41.84)     2:41.67 (41.08)
 82 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     2:45.17    2:42.94        
                  38.42     1:19.05 (40.63)     2:01.18 (42.13)     2:42.94 (41.76)
 83 Guida, Emily L      15 BBSC-MR              2:44.41    2:47.62        
                  38.04     1:19.71 (41.67)     2:03.80 (44.09)     2:47.62 (43.82)
 84 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:52.42        
                  40.48     1:24.05 (43.57)     2:08.91 (44.86)     2:52.42 (43.51)
 85 Najafi, Niaz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:55.92        
                  41.26     1:26.25 (44.99)   2:55.92 (1:29.67)                    
 86 Saggio, Emma R      13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:09.72        
                  44.43     1:31.95 (47.52)   3:09.72 (1:37.77)                    
 -- Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.21        SCR        
 -- Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              2:43.23        SCR        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:24.06        SCR        
 -- DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:19.82        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:18.01        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90        SCR        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:13.78        SCR        
 -- Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR              2:39.96        SCR        
 -- Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:20.33        SCR        
 -- Showers, Amelia R   14 GAEL-MR              2:28.07        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     2:24.29        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:31.60        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A    17 BBSC-MR              2:16.43        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     17 Three Village-MR     2:13.34        SCR        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     2:42.99        SCR        
 -- Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              2:38.31        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:21.63        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:36.72        SCR        
 -- Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     2:29.99        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR            2:12.90        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            2:13.79        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate   14 Badger-MR            2:09.43        SCR        
 -- Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              2:47.02        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            2:05.71        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 UNLIA-MR             1:02.85    1:06.84        
                  31.45     1:06.84 (35.39)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:09.17        
                  32.82     1:09.17 (36.35)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:09.90        
                  33.23     1:09.90 (36.67)                                        
  4 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:10.68        
                  33.50     1:10.68 (37.18)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:11.13        
                  34.26     1:11.13 (36.87)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:11.84        
                  33.99     1:11.84 (37.85)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.88        
                  34.07     1:11.88 (37.81)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:12.36        
                  34.76     1:12.36 (37.60)                                        
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:12.93        
                  34.99     1:12.93 (37.94)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:12.93        
                  34.61     1:12.93 (38.32)                                        
 11 Duong, Kathleen     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.32        
                  34.13     1:13.32 (39.19)                                        
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:13.72        
                  34.96     1:13.72 (38.76)                                        
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A   13 GAEL-MR              1:19.35    1:13.79        
                  34.76     1:13.79 (39.03)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Haley E  16 GAEL-MR              1:11.18    1:14.05        
                  34.96     1:14.05 (39.09)                                        
 15 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:14.11        
                  35.03     1:14.11 (39.08)                                        
 16 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:14.58        
                  35.07     1:14.58 (39.51)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.92        
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)                                        
 18 Kang, Madeline J    15 UN-MR                1:13.48    1:15.45        
                  36.29     1:15.45 (39.16)                                        
 19 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:16.09        
                  36.85     1:16.09 (39.24)                                        
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:16.16        
                  35.58     1:16.16 (40.58)                                        
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:16.33        
                  36.09     1:16.33 (40.24)                                        
 22 Willie, Cassandra   17 Three Village-MR     1:15.43    1:16.48        
                  36.24     1:16.48 (40.24)                                        
 23 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:16.68        
                  36.40     1:16.68 (40.28)                                        
 24 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:16.98        
                  36.99     1:16.98 (39.99)                                        
 25 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:17.10        
                  36.61     1:17.10 (40.49)                                        
 25 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:17.10        
                  36.57     1:17.10 (40.53)                                        
 27 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.91    1:17.11        
                  36.49     1:17.11 (40.62)                                        
 28 Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR     1:11.43    1:17.48        
                  36.82     1:17.48 (40.66)                                        
 29 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:17.61        
                  36.61     1:17.61 (41.00)                                        
 30 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:18.53        
                  37.71     1:18.53 (40.82)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:18.88        
                  36.85     1:18.88 (42.03)                                        
 32 Zahn, Jacqueline    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:18.97        
                  37.02     1:18.97 (41.95)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Lauren   17 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:19.26        
                  37.54     1:19.26 (41.72)                                        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:16.59    1:19.65        
                  37.88     1:19.65 (41.77)                                        
 35 Victory, Margaret   13 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:19.87        
                  38.01     1:19.87 (41.86)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:20.14        
                  37.91     1:20.14 (42.23)                                        
 37 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:20.32        
                  37.51     1:20.32 (42.81)                                        
 38 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:26.70    1:20.97        
                  37.86     1:20.97 (43.11)                                        
 39 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:16.44    1:21.76        
                  39.87     1:21.76 (41.89)                                        
 40 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:21.83        
                  38.53     1:21.83 (43.30)                                        
 41 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.84        
                  39.15     1:21.84 (42.69)                                        
 42 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              1:19.60    1:21.85        
                  38.62     1:21.85 (43.23)                                        
 43 Duval, Rachelle R   17 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:22.67        
                  38.90     1:22.67 (43.77)                                        
 44 Henriksson, Ida     13 Badger-MR            1:24.89    1:22.72        
                  37.93     1:22.72 (44.79)                                        
 45 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:22.75        
                  38.75     1:22.75 (44.00)                                        
 46 Kontos, Kristina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:22.86        
                  39.03     1:22.86 (43.83)                                        
 47 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:23.29        
                  39.24     1:23.29 (44.05)                                        
 48 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:23.66        
                  39.65     1:23.66 (44.01)                                        
 49 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:24.56        
                  40.11     1:24.56 (44.45)                                        
 50 O'Reilly, Maggie R  16 GAEL-MR              1:23.43    1:24.65        
                  40.93     1:24.65 (43.72)                                        
 51 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:24.71        
                  40.08     1:24.71 (44.63)                                        
 52 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:25.46        
                  40.24     1:25.46 (45.22)                                        
 53 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:25.51        
                  41.01     1:25.51 (44.50)                                        
 54 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.61    1:25.98        
                  41.88     1:25.98 (44.10)                                        
 55 Rankin, Sydney      14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.04        
                  42.03     1:26.04 (44.01)                                        
 56 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:26.01    1:26.06        
                  40.95     1:26.06 (45.11)                                        
 57 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     1:29.80    1:26.41        
                  40.93     1:26.41 (45.48)                                        
 58 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:25.45    1:26.99        
                  41.26     1:26.99 (45.73)                                        
 59 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:27.17        
                  41.70     1:27.17 (45.47)                                        
 60 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:27.68        
                  40.41     1:27.68 (47.27)                                        
 61 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.75    1:27.72        
                  41.56     1:27.72 (46.16)                                        
 62 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:26.43    1:28.66        
                  42.30     1:28.66 (46.36)                                        
 63 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:28.11    1:28.73        
                  43.06     1:28.73 (45.67)                                        
 64 Fassett, Brooks C   16 Three Village-MR     1:23.97    1:30.08        
                  42.32     1:30.08 (47.76)                                        
 65 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              1:27.39    1:30.14        
                  42.30     1:30.14 (47.84)                                        
 66 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              1:30.83    1:30.61        
                  42.68     1:30.61 (47.93)                                        
 67 Muroff, Rebecca L   13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:30.80        
                  44.45     1:30.80 (46.35)                                        
 68 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:31.14        
                  43.73     1:31.14 (47.41)                                        
 69 Marshall, Isabel M  14 Three Village-MR     1:37.22    1:31.35        
                  43.23     1:31.35 (48.12)                                        
 70 Bernhardt, Sydney   14 Three Village-MR     1:33.60    1:31.40        
                  43.51     1:31.40 (47.89)                                        
 71 Schneider, Stephan  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.56    1:31.80        
                  43.97     1:31.80 (47.83)                                        
 72 Signorelli, Jaclyn  15 BBSC-MR              1:34.81    1:33.51        
                  44.43     1:33.51 (49.08)                                        
 73 Feigenbaum, Emily   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.78    1:34.50        
                  44.81     1:34.50 (49.69)                                        
 74 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:36.99        
                  45.25     1:36.99 (51.74)                                        
 75 Saggio, Emma R      13 Three Village-MR     1:39.24    1:37.42        
                  46.22     1:37.42 (51.20)                                        
 76 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:46.78        
                  50.46     1:46.78 (56.32)                                        
 77 Najafi, Niaz        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.76    1:49.05        
                  51.60     1:49.05 (57.45)                                        
 -- Tonna, Mary         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11         DQ        
      False start
                  37.45          DQ (43.41)                                        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77        SCR        
 -- Broderick, Amanda   16 GAEL-MR              1:19.11        SCR        
 -- Showers, Amelia R   14 GAEL-MR              1:21.78        SCR        
 -- Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            1:09.37        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Bridget T  13 GAEL-MR              1:22.16        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:14.85        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jes  17 GAEL-MR              1:27.51        SCR        
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah   14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     1:18.09        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.59        SCR        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     1:36.58        SCR        
 -- Gerber, Marielle    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 UNLIA-MR             2:18.00    2:24.16        
                  32.28     1:09.16 (36.88)     1:46.44 (37.28)     2:24.16 (37.72)
  2 Buckley, Alexa K    16 BAC-NJ               2:18.41    2:25.93        
                  33.54     1:10.08 (36.54)     1:48.16 (38.08)     2:25.93 (37.77)
  3 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:28.28        
                  33.24     1:10.48 (37.24)     1:49.00 (38.52)     2:28.28 (39.28)
  4 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:29.89        
                  34.35     1:12.55 (38.20)     1:51.49 (38.94)     2:29.89 (38.40)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:27.93    2:32.72        
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)     1:53.37 (39.33)     2:32.72 (39.35)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:26.73    2:34.12        
                  34.89     1:13.68 (38.79)     1:53.75 (40.07)     2:34.12 (40.37)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.25    2:34.87        
                  35.24     1:14.24 (39.00)     1:54.19 (39.95)     2:34.87 (40.68)
  8 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:35.48        
                  36.15     1:15.60 (39.45)     1:55.09 (39.49)     2:35.48 (40.39)
  9 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.44    2:36.14        
                  35.40     1:14.68 (39.28)     1:55.37 (40.69)     2:36.14 (40.77)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:36.24        
                  35.31     1:15.51 (40.20)     1:56.16 (40.65)     2:36.24 (40.08)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:38.04        
                  35.02     1:14.41 (39.39)     1:55.68 (41.27)     2:38.04 (42.36)
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.13    2:38.43        
                  35.98     1:15.72 (39.74)     1:56.81 (41.09)     2:38.43 (41.62)
 13 Sharkey, Brooke M   17 BAC-NJ               2:31.39    2:38.71        
                  35.89     1:16.14 (40.25)     1:57.10 (40.96)     2:38.71 (41.61)
 14 King, Meredith C    16 BAC-NJ               2:49.61    2:39.24        
                  36.27     1:16.23 (39.96)     1:57.37 (41.14)     2:39.24 (41.87)
 15 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:39.93        
                  35.38     1:16.00 (40.62)     1:57.70 (41.70)     2:39.93 (42.23)
 16 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07    2:40.67        
                  35.77     1:16.56 (40.79)     1:58.86 (42.30)     2:40.67 (41.81)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:41.22        
                  36.09     1:16.20 (40.11)     1:58.39 (42.19)     2:41.22 (42.83)
 18 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:41.72        
                  35.73     1:16.67 (40.94)     1:59.74 (43.07)     2:41.72 (41.98)
 19 Daruwalla, Tyra     17 BAC-NJ               2:46.47    2:42.60        
                  37.27     1:18.84 (41.57)     2:00.39 (41.55)     2:42.60 (42.21)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:43.67        
                  38.12     1:19.94 (41.82)     2:02.51 (42.57)     2:43.67 (41.16)
 21 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.01    2:43.81        
                  37.30     1:19.12 (41.82)     2:01.26 (42.14)     2:43.81 (42.55)
 22 O'Neil, Emma        16 BAC-NJ               2:34.93    2:44.28        
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)   2:44.28 (1:25.51)                    
 23 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:44.40        
                  37.45     1:18.62 (41.17)   2:44.40 (1:25.78)                    
 24 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:44.64        
                  37.87     1:19.70 (41.83)     2:03.54 (43.84)     2:44.64 (41.10)
 25 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:47.46    2:45.10        
                  37.59     1:18.99 (41.40)     2:02.39 (43.40)     2:45.10 (42.71)
 26 Kang, Madeline J    15 UN-MR                2:42.68    2:47.74        
                  38.38     1:20.73 (42.35)     2:04.21 (43.48)     2:47.74 (43.53)
 27 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.94    2:49.16        
                  38.17     1:21.54 (43.37)     2:05.43 (43.89)     2:49.16 (43.73)
 28 Schroeder, Lauren   17 LIAC-MR              2:52.21    2:49.42        
                  37.27     1:19.89 (42.62)     2:05.72 (45.83)     2:49.42 (43.70)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:49.47        
                  38.08     1:20.62 (42.54)     2:05.07 (44.45)     2:49.47 (44.40)
 30 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.41    2:50.81        
                  38.29     1:21.77 (43.48)     2:06.68 (44.91)     2:50.81 (44.13)
 31 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:50.88        
                  38.68     1:21.64 (42.96)   2:50.88 (1:29.24)                    
 32 Lawson, Tatum C     16 BAC-NJ               2:50.53    2:52.17        
                  38.96     1:23.45 (44.49)     2:08.04 (44.59)     2:52.17 (44.13)
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.21    2:53.19        
                  37.89     1:21.28 (43.39)     2:07.13 (45.85)     2:53.19 (46.06)
 34 Turkavage, Sarah E  16 BAC-NJ               2:59.26    2:53.82        
                  40.37     1:24.84 (44.47)     2:09.23 (44.39)     2:53.82 (44.59)
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:54.70        
                  39.07     1:23.41 (44.34)     2:08.95 (45.54)     2:54.70 (45.75)
 36 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:56.01        
                  40.67     1:24.61 (43.94)     2:11.43 (46.82)     2:56.01 (44.58)
 37 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:56.88        
                  39.80     1:24.03 (44.23)     2:10.03 (46.00)     2:56.88 (46.85)
 38 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.37    2:57.78        
                  40.38     1:24.48 (44.10)     2:10.43 (45.95)     2:57.78 (47.35)
 39 Greer, Katie B      15 BAC-NJ               3:00.69    2:57.80        
                  40.69     1:25.61 (44.92)     2:11.63 (46.02)     2:57.80 (46.17)
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:59.73    2:58.18        
                  40.37     1:25.72 (45.35)     2:11.75 (46.03)     2:58.18 (46.43)
 41 DiMarinis, Hannah   14 BBSC-MR              3:00.66    3:01.18        
                  39.87     1:26.26 (46.39)     2:14.26 (48.00)     3:01.18 (46.92)
 42 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              3:10.85    3:02.56        
                  41.00     1:27.84 (46.84)     2:15.92 (48.08)     3:02.56 (46.64)
 43 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    3:06.88        
                  41.50     1:28.58 (47.08)     2:17.63 (49.05)     3:06.88 (49.25)
 44 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:12.88    3:09.38        
                  44.11     1:32.74 (48.63)     2:20.95 (48.21)     3:09.38 (48.43)
 45 Schneider, Stephan  13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.57        
                  45.55     1:36.48 (50.93)     2:28.08 (51.60)     3:18.57 (50.49)
 -- Wirth, Erica        16 BAC-NJ               2:39.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.39     1:19.82 (42.43)     2:03.39 (43.57)          DQ (41.70)
 -- Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR     2:29.45        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:33.75        SCR        
 -- Sartorio, Lia       15 BAC-NJ               2:32.50        SCR        
 -- Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:40.97        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.43        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 LIAC-MR                55.49      58.79        
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      58.88        
                  27.81       58.88 (31.07)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.78        
                  28.15       59.78 (31.63)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:00.48        
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR                59.37    1:00.92        
                  28.81     1:00.92 (32.11)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:00.98        
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)                                        
  7 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 LIAC-MR                58.52    1:01.24        
                  28.59     1:01.24 (32.65)                                        
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:01.24        
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)                                        
  9 Daruwalla, Tyra     17 BAC-NJ                 58.07    1:01.94        
                  29.00     1:01.94 (32.94)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00    1:02.04        
                  29.25     1:02.04 (32.79)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR                59.53    1:02.51        
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:02.62        
                  29.03     1:02.62 (33.59)                                        
 13 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:02.77        
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)                                        
 14 King, Meredith C    16 BAC-NJ               1:00.70    1:03.09        
                  29.47     1:03.09 (33.62)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:03.11        
                  29.36     1:03.11 (33.75)                                        
 16 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:03.71        
                  29.81     1:03.71 (33.90)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:04.05        
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)                                        
 18 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:04.30        
                  30.04     1:04.30 (34.26)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:00.02    1:04.43        
                  30.33     1:04.43 (34.10)                                        
 19 O'Mara, Claire M    16 BAC-NJ               1:08.10    1:04.43        
                  29.89     1:04.43 (34.54)                                        
 21 Buckley, Alexa K    16 BAC-NJ               1:01.15    1:04.59        
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)                                        
 22 Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR            1:03.16    1:04.62        
                  30.41     1:04.62 (34.21)                                        
 23 Barrett, Nina R     16 BAC-NJ               1:00.86    1:04.82        
                  30.90     1:04.82 (33.92)                                        
 24 Lawson, Tatum C     16 BAC-NJ               1:00.76    1:04.98        
                  30.40     1:04.98 (34.58)                                        
 25 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:05.02        
                  30.31     1:05.02 (34.71)                                        
 26 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.05        
                  30.65     1:05.05 (34.40)                                        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:05.06        
                  31.09     1:05.06 (33.97)                                        
 28 Greer, Katie B      15 BAC-NJ               1:02.29    1:05.14        
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)                                        
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:04.01    1:05.41        
                  30.60     1:05.41 (34.81)                                        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR              1:09.65    1:05.50        
                  30.16     1:05.50 (35.34)                                        
 31 Mattutat, Gabriell  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:05.53        
                  30.74     1:05.53 (34.79)                                        
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     1:08.26    1:05.57        
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)                                        
 33 Ward, Natalie C     16 BAC-NJ               1:00.45    1:05.65        
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)                                        
 34 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:05.68        
                  31.06     1:05.68 (34.62)                                        
 35 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.82        
                  30.75     1:05.82 (35.07)                                        
 36 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     1:06.63    1:05.90        
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)                                        
 37 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.92        
                  31.08     1:05.92 (34.84)                                        
 38 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:06.19        
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)                                        
 39 Harrington, Morgan  16 UNLIA-MR             1:00.60    1:06.21        
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:02.85    1:06.90        
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)                                        
 41 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:06.98        
                  31.52     1:06.98 (35.46)                                        
 42 Rispoli, Lindsay M  14 BAC-NJ               1:09.19    1:07.10        
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)                                        
 43 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.16        
                  31.12     1:07.16 (36.04)                                        
 44 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.22        
                  30.24     1:07.22 (36.98)                                        
 45 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:07.29        
                  30.93     1:07.29 (36.36)                                        
 46 Yuen, Kalie         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.30        
                  30.81     1:07.30 (36.49)                                        
 47 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.31        
                  31.42     1:07.31 (35.89)                                        
 48 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:07.35        
                  31.08     1:07.35 (36.27)                                        
 49 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:07.86        
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)                                        
 50 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:08.25        
                  31.23     1:08.25 (37.02)                                        
 51 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.11    1:08.44        
                  31.91     1:08.44 (36.53)                                        
 52 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:08.51        
                  32.09     1:08.51 (36.42)                                        
 53 Tonna, Mary         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:08.55        
                  31.21     1:08.55 (37.34)                                        
 54 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:08.64        
                  32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
 55 Kontos, Kristina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26    1:09.30        
                  32.37     1:09.30 (36.93)                                        
 56 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:09.57    1:10.17        
                  32.78     1:10.17 (37.39)                                        
 57 Grusky, Ally R      16 Una Bad-MR           1:07.56    1:10.53        
                  32.74     1:10.53 (37.79)                                        
 58 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:10.85        
                  32.78     1:10.85 (38.07)                                        
 59 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:11.50        
                  32.63     1:11.50 (38.87)                                        
 60 Shepanzyk, Carolin  16 BAC-NJ               1:06.73    1:11.51        
                  34.27     1:11.51 (37.24)                                        
 61 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:11.52        
                  33.56     1:11.52 (37.96)                                        
 62 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               1:08.08    1:11.95        
                  33.47     1:11.95 (38.48)                                        
 63 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:12.20        
                  33.27     1:12.20 (38.93)                                        
 64 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:12.68        
                  32.89     1:12.68 (39.79)                                        
 65 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:13.25        
                  33.25     1:13.25 (40.00)                                        
 66 Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.40        
                  34.57     1:13.40 (38.83)                                        
 67 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:13.50        
                  33.51     1:13.50 (39.99)                                        
 68 Turkavage, Sarah E  16 BAC-NJ               1:11.55    1:13.62        
                  32.96     1:13.62 (40.66)                                        
 69 Adams, Hayley N     15 Three Village-MR     1:13.48    1:13.63        
                  33.79     1:13.63 (39.84)                                        
 70 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:19.60    1:14.10        
                  33.69     1:14.10 (40.41)                                        
 71 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:15.25        
                  34.66     1:15.25 (40.59)                                        
 72 Debonis, Darby A    16 BAC-NJ               1:09.12    1:15.27        
                  36.13     1:15.27 (39.14)                                        
 73 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:14.60    1:15.41        
                  35.17     1:15.41 (40.24)                                        
 74 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:16.72        
                  35.70     1:16.72 (41.02)                                        
 75 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:18.23        
                  34.77     1:18.23 (43.46)                                        
 76 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.78        
                  34.21     1:18.78 (44.57)                                        
 77 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:20.85        
                  36.56     1:20.85 (44.29)                                        
 78 Feigenbaum, Emily   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.32    1:28.15        
                  39.08     1:28.15 (49.07)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.77         DQ        
      False start
                  34.63          DQ (40.09)                                        
 -- Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32         DQ        
      False start
                  32.07          DQ (35.98)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        15 Badger-MR            1:05.12        SCR        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.69        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger-MR            1:06.09        SCR        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58        SCR        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR              59.30        SCR        
 -- Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger-MR              57.98        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     17 Three Village-MR     1:06.09        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:00.05        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:04.59        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:06.73        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.55        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.45        SCR        
 -- Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR       59.66        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            1:11.47        SCR        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:06.16        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 LIAC-MR              2:01.61    2:05.36        
                  28.62     1:00.29 (31.67)     1:32.87 (32.58)     2:05.36 (32.49)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger-MR            2:04.12    2:05.60        
                  28.76     1:00.78 (32.02)     1:33.19 (32.41)     2:05.60 (32.41)
  3 Arana, Jessica      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.13    2:07.43        
                  28.58     1:00.86 (32.28)     1:34.26 (33.40)     2:07.43 (33.17)
  4 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:10.03        
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)     1:35.61 (34.03)     2:10.03 (34.42)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 UNLIA-MR             2:15.00    2:11.79        
                  29.86     1:03.69 (33.83)     1:37.88 (34.19)     2:11.79 (33.91)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:05.33    2:12.19        
                  30.31     1:03.81 (33.50)     1:38.03 (34.22)     2:12.19 (34.16)
  7 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:13.23        
                  30.61     1:04.48 (33.87)     1:38.89 (34.41)     2:13.23 (34.34)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:13.58        
                  30.31     1:04.48 (34.17)     1:39.08 (34.60)     2:13.58 (34.50)
  9 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:14.38        
                  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)     1:39.56 (34.95)     2:14.38 (34.82)
 10 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.25    2:16.09        
                  30.21     1:04.25 (34.04)     1:39.91 (35.66)     2:16.09 (36.18)
 11 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              2:06.74    2:17.29        
                  30.40     1:04.59 (34.19)     1:40.10 (35.51)     2:17.29 (37.19)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:17.88        
                  31.28     1:06.07 (34.79)     1:41.41 (35.34)     2:17.88 (36.47)
 13 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:18.45        
                  30.92     1:06.23 (35.31)     1:42.77 (36.54)     2:18.45 (35.68)
 14 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:18.77        
                  31.36     1:06.38 (35.02)     1:42.71 (36.33)     2:18.77 (36.06)
 15 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:20.58        
                  32.42     1:07.37 (34.95)     1:43.27 (35.90)     2:20.58 (37.31)
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.55    2:21.95        
                  30.65     1:05.47 (34.82)     1:42.95 (37.48)     2:21.95 (39.00)
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:22.15        
                  31.57     1:07.01 (35.44)     1:44.42 (37.41)     2:22.15 (37.73)
 18 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:24.56        
                  32.54     1:09.26 (36.72)     1:46.52 (37.26)     2:24.56 (38.04)
 19 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:24.65        
                  30.37     1:07.44 (37.07)     1:47.06 (39.62)     2:24.65 (37.59)
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:26.73        
                  31.53     1:08.16 (36.63)     1:46.87 (38.71)     2:26.73 (39.86)
 21 Pabby, Tanvi        15 Badger-MR            2:38.74    2:26.81        
                  31.57     1:08.66 (37.09)     1:46.75 (38.09)     2:26.81 (40.06)
 21 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:26.81        
                  32.86     1:09.97 (37.11)     1:48.20 (38.23)     2:26.81 (38.61)
 23 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:29.07        
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:49.34 (39.17)     2:29.07 (39.73)
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A   15 Three Village-MR     2:29.37    2:34.79        
                  33.04     1:12.79 (39.75)     1:52.77 (39.98)     2:34.79 (42.02)
 25 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:35.60        
                  31.46     1:09.69 (38.23)     1:51.85 (42.16)     2:35.60 (43.75)
 26 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:35.81        
                  34.74     1:14.61 (39.87)     1:55.47 (40.86)     2:35.81 (40.34)
 27 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:41.92    2:40.46        
                  35.41     1:16.04 (40.63)     1:59.26 (43.22)     2:40.46 (41.20)
 28 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:36.29    2:44.74        
                  34.74     1:16.34 (41.60)     2:01.21 (44.87)     2:44.74 (43.53)
 29 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.57        
                  36.76     1:18.84 (42.08)     2:02.03 (43.19)     2:45.57 (43.54)
 30 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    2:48.06        
                  34.78     1:16.93 (42.15)     2:02.51 (45.58)     2:48.06 (45.55)
 -- Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger-MR            2:06.26        SCR        
 -- Garces, Frankie L   13 GAEL-MR              2:23.22        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Riley       16 Badger-MR            2:25.43        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46        SCR        
 -- Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger-MR            2:07.38        SCR        
 -- DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70        SCR        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger-MR            2:12.30        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate   14 Badger-MR            2:20.84        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.93    2:08.92        
                  27.74       59.69 (31.95)     1:39.01 (39.32)     2:08.92 (29.91)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A     15 Badger-MR            2:10.84    2:09.11        
                  28.75     1:02.37 (33.62)     1:40.32 (37.95)     2:09.11 (28.79)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.19    2:11.51        
                  29.12     1:01.87 (32.75)     1:41.07 (39.20)     2:11.51 (30.44)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.97    2:15.73        
                  29.16     1:04.06 (34.90)     1:42.82 (38.76)     2:15.73 (32.91)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:16.73        
                  29.19     1:03.93 (34.74)     1:45.46 (41.53)     2:16.73 (31.27)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.86    2:16.81        
                  29.21     1:04.66 (35.45)     1:45.94 (41.28)     2:16.81 (30.87)
  7 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:13.30    2:17.14        
                  30.81     1:06.84 (36.03)     1:45.68 (38.84)     2:17.14 (31.46)
  8 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.30    2:17.87        
                  28.88     1:02.01 (33.13)     1:46.61 (44.60)     2:17.87 (31.26)
  9 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.60    2:18.42        
                  29.67     1:05.07 (35.40)     1:46.45 (41.38)     2:18.42 (31.97)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:18.48        
                  28.60     1:06.90 (38.30)     1:47.10 (40.20)     2:18.48 (31.38)
 11 Duong, Kathleen     14 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:18.62        
                  30.50     1:07.63 (37.13)     1:49.11 (41.48)     2:18.62 (29.51)
 12 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.53    2:18.67        
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)     1:47.14 (42.11)     2:18.67 (31.53)
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:19.51        
                  30.50     1:06.51 (36.01)     1:47.80 (41.29)     2:19.51 (31.71)
 14 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.00    2:19.53        
                  31.01     1:06.01 (35.00)     1:47.44 (41.43)     2:19.53 (32.09)
 15 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:19.62        
                  29.85     1:05.67 (35.82)     1:47.46 (41.79)     2:19.62 (32.16)
 16 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:14.04    2:19.70        
                  29.93     1:04.60 (34.67)     1:47.72 (43.12)     2:19.70 (31.98)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:11.79    2:20.34        
                  29.83     1:06.33 (36.50)     1:48.48 (42.15)     2:20.34 (31.86)
 18 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:20.35        
                  32.83     1:08.81 (35.98)     1:48.88 (40.07)     2:20.35 (31.47)
 19 Kaefer, Jaimie A    17 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:20.51        
                  29.80     1:05.62 (35.82)     1:48.61 (42.99)     2:20.51 (31.90)
 20 Jogis, Kimberly A   13 GAEL-MR              2:28.82    2:21.19        
                  30.86     1:08.17 (37.31)     1:48.76 (40.59)     2:21.19 (32.43)
 21 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:21.65        
                  30.56     1:08.59 (38.03)     1:50.68 (42.09)     2:21.65 (30.97)
 22 Treble, Cara H      16 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:21.79        
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)     1:52.65 (48.91)     2:21.79 (29.14)
 23 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:21.82        
                  30.13     1:06.40 (36.27)     1:48.83 (42.43)     2:21.82 (32.99)
 24 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            2:24.29    2:21.97        
                  29.78     1:05.19 (35.41)     1:50.04 (44.85)     2:21.97 (31.93)
 25 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:22.13        
                  31.95     1:07.48 (35.53)     1:49.35 (41.87)     2:22.13 (32.78)
 26 Mattutat, Gabriell  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:22.30        
                  30.89     1:07.06 (36.17)     1:49.69 (42.63)     2:22.30 (32.61)
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:22.42        
                  31.02     1:08.66 (37.64)     1:50.23 (41.57)     2:22.42 (32.19)
 28 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:14.66    2:22.52        
                  30.75     1:04.52 (33.77)     1:49.66 (45.14)     2:22.52 (32.86)
 29 Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger-MR            2:24.18    2:22.58        
                  31.46     1:05.85 (34.39)     1:49.87 (44.02)     2:22.58 (32.71)
 30 Agostino, Amanda L  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:22.96        
                  31.78     1:09.75 (37.97)     1:49.96 (40.21)     2:22.96 (33.00)
 31 Kang, Madeline J    15 UN-MR                2:21.05    2:23.09        
                  31.78     1:09.73 (37.95)     1:51.38 (41.65)     2:23.09 (31.71)
 32 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:23.49        
                  32.18     1:09.08 (36.90)     1:50.55 (41.47)     2:23.49 (32.94)
 33 Heinz, Amanda       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.91    2:23.51        
                  31.97     1:09.34 (37.37)     1:50.94 (41.60)     2:23.51 (32.57)
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:21.25    2:23.75        
                  31.00     1:08.48 (37.48)     1:51.34 (42.86)     2:23.75 (32.41)
 35 Cerri-Droz, Patric  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.93    2:24.47        
                  30.49     1:07.21 (36.72)     1:50.41 (43.20)     2:24.47 (34.06)
 36 Willie, Cassandra   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.50    2:24.49        
                  29.65     1:07.20 (37.55)     1:52.26 (45.06)     2:24.49 (32.23)
 37 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:33.77    2:24.58        
                  30.87     1:09.70 (38.83)     1:49.95 (40.25)     2:24.58 (34.63)
 38 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:24.59        
                  32.05     1:08.67 (36.62)     1:51.97 (43.30)     2:24.59 (32.62)
 39 Dennin, Katie C     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.17    2:25.09        
                  31.84     1:07.96 (36.12)     1:52.17 (44.21)     2:25.09 (32.92)
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:25.45        
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)     1:53.34 (44.45)     2:25.45 (32.11)
 41 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:26.08        
                  31.59     1:11.39 (39.80)     1:52.14 (40.75)     2:26.08 (33.94)
 42 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:22.64    2:26.80        
                  31.97     1:08.40 (36.43)     1:52.59 (44.19)     2:26.80 (34.21)
 43 Harrington, Morgan  16 UNLIA-MR             2:19.48    2:26.92        
                  31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)     1:53.74 (46.41)     2:26.92 (33.18)
 44 McNamara, Maggie P  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.88    2:27.04        
                  31.26     1:08.27 (37.01)     1:53.84 (45.57)     2:27.04 (33.20)
 45 Tonna, Mary         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.01    2:27.24        
                  31.55     1:10.03 (38.48)     1:54.79 (44.76)     2:27.24 (32.45)
 46 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.45    2:27.25        
                  31.93     1:09.54 (37.61)     1:53.39 (43.85)     2:27.25 (33.86)
 47 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:27.27        
                  31.92     1:10.65 (38.73)     1:54.61 (43.96)     2:27.27 (32.66)
 48 French, Isabelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.62    2:27.29        
                  31.32     1:09.73 (38.41)     1:54.04 (44.31)     2:27.29 (33.25)
 49 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.88    2:27.53        
                  31.87     1:09.66 (37.79)     1:53.80 (44.14)     2:27.53 (33.73)
 50 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:22.48    2:27.88        
                  30.95     1:12.36 (41.41)     1:57.22 (44.86)     2:27.88 (30.66)
 51 Truter, Samantha N  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:27.92        
                  30.76     1:08.26 (37.50)     1:55.08 (46.82)     2:27.92 (32.84)
 52 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:27.93        
                  31.41     1:10.97 (39.56)     1:53.84 (42.87)     2:27.93 (34.09)
 53 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:28.22        
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)     1:55.23 (45.96)     2:28.22 (32.99)
 54 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    2:28.25        
                  32.32     1:10.10 (37.78)     1:55.63 (45.53)     2:28.25 (32.62)
 55 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:28.51        
                  30.92     1:08.45 (37.53)     1:54.47 (46.02)     2:28.51 (34.04)
 56 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:29.04        
                  32.58     1:10.05 (37.47)     1:56.52 (46.47)     2:29.04 (32.52)
 57 Parbst, Hannah M    17 Three Village-MR     2:19.43    2:29.44        
                  34.09     1:12.97 (38.88)     1:54.93 (41.96)     2:29.44 (34.51)
 58 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:29.64    2:29.97        
                  34.06     1:12.20 (38.14)     1:56.02 (43.82)     2:29.97 (33.95)
 59 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:30.08        
                  31.02     1:10.07 (39.05)     1:56.11 (46.04)     2:30.08 (33.97)
 60 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.08    2:30.32        
                  31.23     1:08.37 (37.14)     1:56.96 (48.59)     2:30.32 (33.36)
 61 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:30.42        
                  33.73     1:11.95 (38.22)     1:57.06 (45.11)     2:30.42 (33.36)
 62 Adams, Hayley N     15 Three Village-MR     2:28.19    2:32.13        
                  33.46     1:12.73 (39.27)     1:58.20 (45.47)     2:32.13 (33.93)
 63 Friberg, Keelyn G   15 Three Village-MR     2:30.78    2:32.37        
                  33.63     1:12.54 (38.91)     1:57.77 (45.23)     2:32.37 (34.60)
 64 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:30.84    2:32.41        
                  32.79     1:11.72 (38.93)     1:57.29 (45.57)     2:32.41 (35.12)
 65 Giunta, Natalia L   15 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:32.43        
                  33.32     1:11.07 (37.75)   2:32.43 (1:21.36)                    
 66 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:32.60        
                  33.65     1:12.14 (38.49)     1:57.95 (45.81)     2:32.60 (34.65)
 67 DeFranco, Carolyn   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:32.71        
                  36.76     1:15.48 (38.72)     1:58.58 (43.10)     2:32.71 (34.13)
 68 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:32.81        
                  32.82     1:12.60 (39.78)     1:59.77 (47.17)     2:32.81 (33.04)
 69 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.21    2:33.00        
                  33.13     1:10.44 (37.31)     1:56.85 (46.41)     2:33.00 (36.15)
 70 O'Reilly, Maggie R  16 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:33.03        
 71 Henriksson, Ida     13 Badger-MR            2:46.48    2:33.34        
                  34.23     1:13.57 (39.34)     1:58.88 (45.31)     2:33.34 (34.46)
 71 Clancy, Kiersten P  13 Three Village-MR     2:33.15    2:33.34        
                  33.29     1:12.50 (39.21)     1:59.48 (46.98)     2:33.34 (33.86)
 73 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:33.53        
                  32.10     1:14.53 (42.43)     1:59.71 (45.18)     2:33.53 (33.82)
 74 Ebratt, Emily       14 Badger-MR            2:30.04    2:34.01        
                  34.30     1:16.23 (41.93)     2:01.16 (44.93)     2:34.01 (32.85)
 75 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:34.13        
                  33.53     1:10.05 (36.52)     1:59.09 (49.04)     2:34.13 (35.04)
 76 Victory, Margaret   13 Badger-MR            2:42.40    2:34.55        
                  36.16     1:16.58 (40.42)     2:00.13 (43.55)     2:34.55 (34.42)
 77 Sheridan, Kerry     13 Badger-MR            2:40.18    2:35.25        
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)     2:02.41 (49.95)     2:35.25 (32.84)
 78 Spallone, Carly N   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:35.32        
                  34.29     1:13.22 (38.93)     1:58.75 (45.53)     2:35.32 (36.57)
 79 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:35.70        
                  34.23     1:14.51 (40.28)     1:59.52 (45.01)     2:35.70 (36.18)
 80 Mattei, Monica A    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.77    2:35.78        
                  34.31     1:13.50 (39.19)     2:01.25 (47.75)     2:35.78 (34.53)
 81 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     2:35.85    2:36.12        
                  34.52     1:14.42 (39.90)     2:02.72 (48.30)     2:36.12 (33.40)
 82 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:37.25        
                  34.47     1:14.97 (40.50)     2:01.92 (46.95)     2:37.25 (35.33)
 83 Tesser, Hayley R    15 LIAC-MR              2:43.16    2:38.08        
                  35.62     1:15.02 (39.40)     2:02.04 (47.02)     2:38.08 (36.04)
 84 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              2:33.59    2:38.24        
                  34.90     1:16.39 (41.49)     2:03.20 (46.81)     2:38.24 (35.04)
 85 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.48    2:39.09        
                  36.45     1:18.55 (42.10)     2:05.04 (46.49)     2:39.09 (34.05)
 86 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.11    2:39.28        
                  34.67     1:15.92 (41.25)     2:02.04 (46.12)     2:39.28 (37.24)
 87 McAteer, Emma M     14 GAEL-MR              2:52.11    2:39.37        
                  34.56     1:14.67 (40.11)     2:02.07 (47.40)     2:39.37 (37.30)
 88 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:40.24        
                                1:16.38 ( )     2:04.78 (48.40)     2:40.24 (35.46)
 89 Signorelli, Jaclyn  15 BBSC-MR              2:51.31    2:41.13        
                  35.61     1:16.39 (40.78)     2:06.04 (49.65)     2:41.13 (35.09)
 90 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.81    2:41.18        
                  34.39     1:16.28 (41.89)     2:04.04 (47.76)     2:41.18 (37.14)
 91 Duval, Rachelle R   17 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:42.67        
                  34.43     1:17.29 (42.86)     2:06.72 (49.43)     2:42.67 (35.95)
 92 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:42.73        
                  35.94     1:17.07 (41.13)     2:05.21 (48.14)     2:42.73 (37.52)
 93 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              2:47.83    2:42.84        
                  38.42     1:17.70 (39.28)     2:08.43 (50.73)     2:42.84 (34.41)
 94 Duong, Patricia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:42.97        
                  38.62     1:19.64 (41.02)     2:05.02 (45.38)     2:42.97 (37.95)
 95 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     2:41.67    2:43.86        
                  34.30     1:18.11 (43.81)     2:07.72 (49.61)     2:43.86 (36.14)
 96 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     2:49.51    2:44.31        
                  34.30     1:19.05 (44.75)     2:06.99 (47.94)     2:44.31 (37.32)
 97 Bernhardt, Sydney   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.43    2:45.52        
                  35.58     1:18.81 (43.23)     2:07.20 (48.39)     2:45.52 (38.32)
 98 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              2:47.44    2:46.34        
                  33.20     1:15.02 (41.82)     2:09.38 (54.36)     2:46.34 (36.96)
 99 Pedone, Jessica N   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:46.45        
                  37.69     1:18.42 (40.73)     2:10.18 (51.76)     2:46.45 (36.27)
100 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.92    2:47.45        
                  36.58     1:19.70 (43.12)     2:11.39 (51.69)     2:47.45 (36.06)
101 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              2:56.02    2:49.13        
                                                    2:10.67 ( )     2:49.13 (38.46)
102 Muroff, Rebecca L   13 Three Village-MR     2:46.83    2:49.68        
                  36.66     1:18.59 (41.93)     2:09.75 (51.16)     2:49.68 (39.93)
103 Feigenbaum, Emily   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.04    2:51.62        
                  40.51     1:23.70 (43.19)     2:14.98 (51.28)     2:51.62 (36.64)
104 Renda, Alicia C     14 BBSC-MR              2:53.27    2:52.28        
                  35.59     1:19.40 (43.81)     2:13.83 (54.43)     2:52.28 (38.45)
105 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.53    2:53.98        
                  34.54     1:20.36 (45.82)     2:15.25 (54.89)     2:53.98 (38.73)
106 Rankin, Sydney      14 LIAC-MR              3:01.35    2:54.27        
                  36.11     1:24.70 (48.59)     2:14.59 (49.89)     2:54.27 (39.68)
107 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:55.44        
                  39.50     1:26.82 (47.32)     2:16.03 (49.21)     2:55.44 (39.41)
108 Schneider, Stephan  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.21    2:55.82        
                  40.75     1:27.96 (47.21)     2:18.24 (50.28)     2:55.82 (37.58)
109 Guida, Emily L      15 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    2:58.30        
                  36.87     1:19.19 (42.32)     2:17.65 (58.46)     2:58.30 (40.65)
 -- Mink, Emily Q       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.20        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Bridget T  13 GAEL-MR              2:55.62        SCR        
 -- Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              2:38.91        SCR        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:25.71        SCR        
 -- Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:22.57        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger-MR            2:20.60        SCR        
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah   14 BBSC-MR              2:38.42        SCR        
 -- Betterbed, Dominiq  16 Three Village-MR     2:28.89        SCR        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.84        SCR        
 -- Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:16.36        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina    16 Badger-MR            2:17.21        SCR        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C   16 Three Village-MR     2:38.02        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jes  17 GAEL-MR              2:27.29        SCR        
 -- Broderick, Amanda   16 GAEL-MR              2:26.75        SCR        
 -- Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.08        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:39.53        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:26.75        SCR        
 -- Lee, Katherine A    14 BBSC-MR              2:34.64        SCR        
 -- Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:28.71        SCR        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     2:42.45        SCR        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     17 Three Village-MR     2:23.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preobrazhensky, Da   8 MPNY-MR                42.00      38.92        
  2 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                41.73      39.27        
  3 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.47        
  4 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR                50.28      39.87        
  5 Ladyzhensky, Micha   7 MPNY-MR                49.00      40.30        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR                46.22      41.11        
  7 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR                45.00      41.54        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhayl   7 MPNY-MR                43.00      46.86        
  9 Cotter, Angus        8 GAEL-MR                54.33    1:03.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:27.43        
                  41.28     1:27.43 (46.15)                                        
  2 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:40.11    1:27.94        
                  40.91     1:27.94 (47.03)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Micha   7 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:28.58        
                  41.59     1:28.58 (46.99)                                        
  4 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:34.26        
  5 Kozlovsky, Zachary   7 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:37.43        
                  45.45     1:37.43 (51.98)                                        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhayl   7 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:42.99        
 -- Dawed, Timur         8 MPNY-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR                51.00      47.86        
  2 Ladyzhensky, Micha   7 MPNY-MR                55.00      48.01        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhayl   7 MPNY-MR                53.00      50.23        
  4 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR                55.33      50.73        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary   7 MPNY-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Dawed, Timur         8 MPNY-MR                58.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preobrazhensky, Da   8 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.30     1:31.18 (46.88)                                        
  2 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:31.57 SILV   
 -- Ladyzhensky, Micha   7 MPNY-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.21          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              2:12.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.90        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhayl   7 MPNY-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR                55.00      47.81 SILV   
  2 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                54.52      48.94        
  3 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                51.93      50.31        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Da   8 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.88        
  5 Ladyzhensky, Micha   7 MPNY-MR              1:04.00      58.29        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhayl   7 MPNY-MR                57.00    1:02.65        
  7 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:05.11        
  8 Cotter, Angus        8 GAEL-MR              1:05.44    1:09.74        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:27.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:42.65 SILV   
                  48.91     1:42.65 (53.74)                                        
  2 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              2:12.22    1:51.72        
                  53.37     1:51.72 (58.35)                                        
  3 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.70        
                  52.34   1:53.70 (1:01.36)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                55.66      47.26        
  2 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                58.73      49.91        
  3 Baranov, Edward      8 MPNY-MR                49.00      50.37        
  4 Ladyzhensky, Micha   7 MPNY-MR                59.00      54.76        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhayl   7 MPNY-MR                49.00      56.60        
  6 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.75      58.78        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary   7 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dawed, Timur         8 MPNY-MR                59.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              2:05.50    1:46.92        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       27.95      28.02 JO     
  2 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       31.18      30.19 JO     
  3 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.02      30.26 JO     
  4 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      30.63 JO     
  5 DiMaggio, John P     9 MPNY-MR                33.00      30.67 JO     
  6 Barbera, Luke J      9 Three Village-MR       33.19      31.97 JO     
  7 Kostin, Nikita      10 MPNY-MR                35.77      32.19 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR                34.76      32.24 SILV   
  9 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                34.29      32.54 SILV   
 10 Cotter, Max         10 GAEL-MR                40.12      33.11 SILV   
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                34.46      33.30 SILV   
 12 Breeden, Cayden J    9 Badger-MR              37.19      33.54 SILV   
 13 Ivatorov, Adam      10 MPNY-MR                35.00      33.55 SILV   
 14 Tsai, Alvin          9 LIAC-MR                38.04      33.59 SILV   
 15 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       35.66      33.72 SILV   
 16 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR              34.76      33.78 SILV   
 17 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                33.33      33.86 SILV   
 18 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                34.58      34.27 SILV   
 19 Stuart, Andrew P     9 Badger-MR              37.41      34.35 SILV   
 20 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR                39.38      34.52 SILV   
 21 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.60 SILV   
 22 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                35.82      34.61 SILV   
 23 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR                38.69      34.72 SILV   
 24 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.15 SILV   
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR                41.44      35.86        
 26 Dritsas, Emanuel    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      36.12        
 27 Nemirovsky, Michae  10 MPNY-MR                38.00      36.36        
 28 Lebedinets, Ruslan  10 MPNY-MR                42.00      36.52        
 29 Benedyk, Alex       10 MPNY-MR                39.00      36.89        
 30 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                39.71      37.03        
 31 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR                49.00      37.05        
 32 Zhang, Aaron        10 LIAC-MR                38.34      37.42        
 33 Eckert, James P     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.45        
 34 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR                47.00      37.49        
 34 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR                37.00      37.49        
 36 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR                52.71      37.51        
 37 Janedis, Teddy       9 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.71        
 38 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR                46.12      37.73        
 39 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                37.07      38.17        
 40 Kong, Jason          9 BBSC-MR                41.84      38.30        
 41 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR                40.28      38.48        
 42 Su, Sean A           9 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.55        
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                40.60      39.93        
 44 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                41.55      41.56        
 45 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR                40.55      43.41        
 46 Lam, Ryan           10 UNLIA-MR               49.00      43.47        
 47 Wisniewski, John T  10 MPNY-MR                48.00      43.56        
 48 Vazquez, Daniel A   10 LIAC-MR                47.80      44.28        
 49 Gorman, Sean C       9 BBSC-MR                47.22      44.69        
 50 Wu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.10        
 51 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                50.67      53.56        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                30.26        SCR        
 -- McIver, Matteo J     9 GAEL-MR                38.09        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Nikhil       10 LIAC-MR                55.69        SCR        
 -- Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR                50.03        SCR        
 -- Stevens, Richard D   9 GAEL-MR                46.81        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:04.18    1:00.93 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.93 (31.94)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:06.42    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:05.69 JO     
                  32.13     1:05.69 (33.56)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.38     1:06.43 (34.05)                                        
  5 Peng, David         10 MPNY-MR              1:06.72    1:07.15 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.15 (35.44)                                        
  6 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.94    1:07.53 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.53 (34.76)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John P     9 MPNY-MR              1:17.30    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.99 (35.57)                                        
  8 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:15.31    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.68 (35.27)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR              1:06.66    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.59 (36.35)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.92 (36.73)                                        
 11 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:11.32 SILV   
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:19.57    1:12.48 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.48 (38.54)                                        
 13 Ivatorov, Adam      10 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.36 (38.15)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:21.59    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.67 (37.50)                                        
 15 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.89     1:13.77 (36.88)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR            1:20.64    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.93 (39.21)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.02 (37.98)                                        
 18 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.51    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.98 (38.87)                                        
 19 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:15.11 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.11 (37.93)                                        
 20 Shnayder, Justin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.14 (40.05)                                        
 21 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.49 (39.42)                                        
 22 Kostin, Nikita      10 MPNY-MR              1:20.60    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.98 (41.52)                                        
 23 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.94 (41.76)                                        
 24 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.15        
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:19.73        
                  37.99     1:19.73 (41.74)                                        
 26 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:20.02        
                  39.77     1:20.02 (40.25)                                        
 27 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.27        
                  38.70     1:20.27 (41.57)                                        
 28 Lebedinets, Ruslan  10 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:20.78        
                  38.34     1:20.78 (42.44)                                        
 29 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:21.18        
                  37.53     1:21.18 (43.65)                                        
 30 Breeden, Cayden J    9 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:21.59        
 31 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:21.63        
 32 Eckert, James P     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:22.05        
                  40.27     1:22.05 (41.78)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:22.41        
                  38.81     1:22.41 (43.60)                                        
 34 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:22.57        
                  39.85     1:22.57 (42.72)                                        
 35 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:25.79    1:22.71        
                  39.23     1:22.71 (43.48)                                        
 36 Lavelle, Joseph F    9 Badger-MR            1:31.04    1:22.92        
                  40.15     1:22.92 (42.77)                                        
 37 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:25.18    1:22.99        
 38 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:23.92        
                  39.18     1:23.92 (44.74)                                        
 39 Blagrove, DeAndre   10 BBSC-MR              1:28.88    1:24.23        
                  37.93     1:24.23 (46.30)                                        
 40 Rivkind, Philipp     9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:24.34        
                  39.80     1:24.34 (44.54)                                        
 41 Nemirovsky, Michae  10 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:24.64        
 42 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:24.78        
 43 Benedyk, Alex       10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:26.43        
                  40.18     1:26.43 (46.25)                                        
 44 Dritsas, Emanuel    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.64        
                  42.15     1:28.64 (46.49)                                        
 45 Villani, John W     10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:29.70        
                  40.70     1:29.70 (49.00)                                        
 46 Janedis, Teddy       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.84        
                  41.74     1:29.84 (48.10)                                        
 47 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:32.49    1:30.88        
                  43.12     1:30.88 (47.76)                                        
 48 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:34.64        
                  44.11     1:34.64 (50.53)                                        
 49 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:34.73        
                  45.63     1:34.73 (49.10)                                        
 50 Gorman, Sean C       9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:37.63        
 51 Lam, Ryan           10 UNLIA-MR             1:48.00    1:40.00        
                  46.60     1:40.00 (53.40)                                        
 52 Su, Sean A           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    1:41.18        
                  45.19     1:41.18 (55.99)                                        
 53 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:46.55        
                  49.97     1:46.55 (56.58)                                        
 54 Vazquez, Daniel A   10 LIAC-MR              2:06.80    1:46.58        
                  47.54     1:46.58 (59.04)                                        
 55 Wu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:48.52        
 56 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR              2:01.72    1:55.90        
                  53.58   1:55.90 (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Barbera, Luke J      9 Three Village-MR     1:12.76        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  36.62                                                            
 -- Mehta, Nikhil       10 LIAC-MR              2:17.97        SCR        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:07.59        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     2:20.68    2:14.00 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.52 (34.44)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:14.00 (34.30)
  2 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:22.65    2:17.30 JO     
                  31.55     1:07.04 (35.49)     1:43.30 (36.26)     2:17.30 (34.00)
  3 Peng, David         10 MPNY-MR              2:30.53    2:18.65 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.04 (35.23)     1:42.80 (35.76)     2:18.65 (35.85)
  4 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:23.97 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.40 (36.50)     1:47.69 (38.29)     2:23.97 (36.28)
  5 Sartorio, Thomas J  10 BAC-NJ               2:31.25    2:27.87 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.17 (39.17)     1:52.29 (38.12)     2:27.87 (35.58)
  6 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:29.09 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.08 (38.49)     1:53.09 (40.01)     2:29.09 (36.00)
  7 Sherman, Benjamin   10 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:29.32 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)     1:51.49 (39.58)     2:29.32 (37.83)
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.83    2:30.69 JO     
                  34.69     1:13.53 (38.84)     1:53.05 (39.52)     2:30.69 (37.64)
  9 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.59 (38.27)     1:55.13 (41.54)     2:33.25 (38.12)
 10 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:35.94 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.94 (39.54)     1:55.90 (40.96)     2:35.94 (40.04)
 11 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              2:33.07    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.26 (40.58)     1:57.40 (41.14)     2:36.07 (38.67)
 12 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              2:48.72    2:37.10 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.84 (40.49)     1:58.42 (41.58)     2:37.10 (38.68)
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              2:55.20    2:41.47 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.20 (41.40)     1:59.76 (42.56)     2:41.47 (41.71)
 14 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.55    2:42.88 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.53 (43.08)     2:03.52 (43.99)     2:42.88 (39.36)
 15 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:17.55    2:45.35 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.06 (42.66)     2:05.72 (44.66)     2:45.35 (39.63)
 16 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR              3:18.68    2:59.70        
                  41.95     1:29.25 (47.30)   2:59.70 (1:30.45)                    
 17 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              3:06.92    3:01.12        
                  41.20     1:28.24 (47.04)     2:15.51 (47.27)     3:01.12 (45.61)
 18 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:03.82        
                  36.80     1:20.83 (44.03)     2:13.17 (52.34)     3:03.82 (50.65)
 19 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:13.84        
                  43.52     1:33.56 (50.04)   3:13.84 (1:40.28)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       34.99      33.64 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P     9 MPNY-MR                35.68      34.29 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.60 JO     
  4 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       36.21      36.03 JO     
  5 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.21      36.25 JO     
  6 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      36.94 JO     
  7 Barbera, Luke J      9 Three Village-MR       38.20      37.51 SILV   
  8 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR                40.32      38.09 SILV   
  9 Sartorio, Thomas J  10 BAC-NJ                 37.56      38.18 SILV   
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                39.96      39.00 SILV   
 11 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      39.03 SILV   
 12 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                39.83      39.83 SILV   
 13 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       42.22      40.67 SILV   
 14 Ivatorov, Adam      10 MPNY-MR                43.00      41.33 SILV   
 15 Kostin, Nikita      10 MPNY-MR                42.05      42.12 SILV   
 16 Eckert, James P     10 LIAC-MR                45.74      42.27 SILV   
 17 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR                46.57      42.46 SILV   
 18 Nemirovsky, Michae  10 MPNY-MR                44.00      43.05        
 19 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.55        
 19 Breeden, Cayden J    9 Badger-MR              45.95      43.55        
 21 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR                55.00      43.64        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                44.44      44.46        
 23 Brower, Nathaniel    9 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.72        
 24 Rivkind, Philipp     9 MPNY-MR                43.00      44.91        
 25 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR                53.29      44.92        
 26 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.95        
 27 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                48.93      45.08        
 28 Lebedinets, Ruslan  10 MPNY-MR                49.00      45.09        
 29 Dritsas, Emanuel    10 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.85        
 30 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR                44.29      46.19        
 31 Lavelle, Joseph F    9 Badger-MR              48.41      46.47        
 32 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR                47.31      47.24        
 33 Su, Sean A           9 LIAC-MR                49.49      47.54        
 34 Benedyk, Alex       10 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.82        
 35 Janedis, Teddy       9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      49.44        
 36 Lam, Ryan           10 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00      49.95        
 37 Villani, John W     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.78        
 38 Vazquez, Daniel A   10 LIAC-MR                54.40      52.66        
 39 Wu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.59        
 40 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                49.55      54.68        
 41 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR                53.83      56.18        
 42 Gorman, Sean C       9 BBSC-MR                55.55      57.70        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR              42.86         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                53.87         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Mehta, Nikhil       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.50        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:12.48 JO     
                  35.43     1:12.48 (37.05)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P     9 MPNY-MR              1:20.63    1:13.72 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.72 (38.21)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:15.21 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.21 (38.09)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:15.88 JO     
                  37.36     1:15.88 (38.52)                                        
  5 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:18.29 JO     
                  38.65     1:18.29 (39.64)                                        
  6 Barbera, Luke J      9 Three Village-MR     1:26.06    1:20.64 JO     
                  40.20     1:20.64 (40.44)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:21.70 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.70 (42.52)                                        
  8 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:21.85 JO     
                  40.09     1:21.85 (41.76)                                        
  9 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:22.02 JO     
                  40.43     1:22.02 (41.59)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:23.53    1:22.20 SILV   
                  41.41     1:22.20 (40.79)                                        
 11 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.78 (42.83)                                        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.83     1:23.12 (42.29)                                        
 13 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.41    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.31     1:24.04 (42.73)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.25 (43.85)                                        
 15 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.58 (45.32)                                        
 16 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.47 (45.94)                                        
 17 Shnayder, Justin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.16 (45.79)                                        
 18 Nemirovsky, Michae  10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.65 (46.45)                                        
 19 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:31.98 SILV   
                  45.34     1:31.98 (46.64)                                        
 20 Breeden, Cayden J    9 Badger-MR            1:39.35    1:32.09 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Aaron        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:32.38 SILV   
                  44.91     1:32.38 (47.47)                                        
 22 Eckert, James P     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:33.49 SILV   
 23 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:34.00 SILV   
                  45.74     1:34.00 (48.26)                                        
 24 Lebedinets, Ruslan  10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:34.12 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.12 (49.04)                                        
 25 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:34.30 SILV   
                  45.56     1:34.30 (48.74)                                        
 26 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:34.44 SILV   
                  46.17     1:34.44 (48.27)                                        
 27 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:34.99 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.99 (48.85)                                        
 28 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:45.60    1:35.27 SILV   
                  47.44     1:35.27 (47.83)                                        
 29 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.43 SILV   
 30 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR              2:02.00    1:35.89 SILV   
 31 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:36.04 SILV   
                  48.58     1:36.04 (47.46)                                        
 32 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.17    1:36.05 SILV   
 33 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:36.07 SILV   
                  47.46     1:36.07 (48.61)                                        
 34 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.20        
                  48.11     1:38.20 (50.09)                                        
 35 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:43.04    1:38.33        
                  47.95     1:38.33 (50.38)                                        
 36 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.41        
                  47.40     1:38.41 (51.01)                                        
 37 Tsai, Alvin          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.58        
                  47.70     1:38.58 (50.88)                                        
 38 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:35.12    1:38.96        
                  49.68     1:38.96 (49.28)                                        
 39 Dritsas, Emanuel    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.06        
 40 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.61        
                  47.76     1:39.61 (51.85)                                        
 41 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:40.20        
                  49.71     1:40.20 (50.49)                                        
 42 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR              1:52.22    1:45.58        
                  51.61     1:45.58 (53.97)                                        
 43 Su, Sean A           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.68        
 44 Kong, Jason          9 BBSC-MR              1:49.82    1:47.15        
                  53.69     1:47.15 (53.46)                                        
 45 Lam, Ryan           10 UNLIA-MR             2:10.00    1:49.51        
                  54.04     1:49.51 (55.47)                                        
 46 Benedyk, Alex       10 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:51.31        
                  54.64     1:51.31 (56.67)                                        
 47 Wu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.52        
                  56.41     1:55.52 (59.11)                                        
 48 Gorman, Sean C       9 BBSC-MR              2:23.33    1:59.23        
                  58.58   1:59.23 (1:00.65)                                        
 49 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    2:04.95        
 -- Peng, David         10 MPNY-MR              1:15.34         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.57          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, John T  10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Janedis, Teddy       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  53.48          DQ (57.87)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Daniel A   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Stuart, Andrew P     9 Badger-MR            1:36.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.80          DQ (50.12)                                        
 -- McIver, Matteo J     9 GAEL-MR              1:49.52        SCR        
 -- Stevens, Richard D   9 GAEL-MR              1:56.77        SCR        
 -- Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.63        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Nikhil       10 LIAC-MR              2:19.30        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                39.44      38.26 JO     
  2 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                42.32      39.57 JO     
  3 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                45.01      41.80 JO     
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                46.58      42.36 JO     
  5 Kostin, Nikita      10 MPNY-MR                42.91      42.86 JO     
  6 Sherman, Benjamin   10 LIAC-MR                45.84      42.93 JO     
  7 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       43.11      44.12 SILV   
  8 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                45.91      44.32 SILV   
  9 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                44.15      44.80 SILV   
 10 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                48.01      44.82 SILV   
 11 Cotter, Max         10 GAEL-MR                58.33      45.33 SILV   
 12 Barbera, Luke J      9 Three Village-MR       55.78      45.54 SILV   
 13 Cherny, Eric        10 MPNY-MR                53.00      45.81 SILV   
 14 Tsai, Alvin          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.94 SILV   
 15 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                45.06      45.99 SILV   
 16 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       45.41      46.71 SILV   
 17 Shnayder, Justin D  10 LIAC-MR                47.65      47.44 SILV   
 18 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR                49.26      48.37 SILV   
 19 Nemirovsky, Michae  10 MPNY-MR                52.00      48.41 SILV   
 20 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       53.24      48.54 SILV   
 21 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                54.28      49.02        
 22 Breeden, Cayden J    9 Badger-MR              53.65      49.85        
 23 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.12      49.89        
 24 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                49.99      50.11        
 25 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR                58.00      50.76        
 26 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR              1:03.25      51.25        
 27 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR                53.89      51.26        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                59.99      51.32        
 29 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.67        
 30 Zhang, Aaron        10 LIAC-MR                56.07      51.76        
 31 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.98        
 32 Benedyk, Alex       10 MPNY-MR                56.00      52.61        
 33 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR                56.74      53.00        
 34 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR                53.16      53.31        
 35 Stuart, Andrew P     9 Badger-MR              54.19      53.37        
 36 Lebedinets, Ruslan  10 MPNY-MR                52.00      53.58        
 37 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR              1:02.00      53.66        
 38 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.29      54.71        
 39 Kong, Jason          9 BBSC-MR                55.41      54.99        
 40 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                54.31      55.10        
 41 Wu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.27        
 42 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.48        
 43 Vazquez, Daniel A   10 LIAC-MR                57.80      57.16        
 44 Eckert, James P     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.44      57.29        
 45 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:00.29      59.37        
 46 Dritsas, Emanuel    10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.78        
 47 Wisniewski, John T  10 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:02.87        
 48 Gorman, Sean C       9 BBSC-MR              1:13.33    1:19.95        
 -- Lam, Ryan           10 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR                53.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Su, Sean A           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR                56.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mehta, Nikhil       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.56        SCR        
 -- Stevens, Richard D   9 GAEL-MR              1:02.33        SCR        
 -- Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR                58.49        SCR        
 -- McIver, Matteo J     9 GAEL-MR                55.90        SCR        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                39.97        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:23.55 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.55 (44.19)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:27.54 JO     
                  42.54     1:27.54 (45.00)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.56    1:30.72 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.72 (47.51)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.77    1:31.44 JO     
                  43.66     1:31.44 (47.78)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:31.89 JO     
                  44.09     1:31.89 (47.80)                                        
  6 Sherman, Benjamin   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:33.05 JO     
                  44.30     1:33.05 (48.75)                                        
  7 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:34.69 SILV   
                  47.04     1:34.69 (47.65)                                        
  8 Sartorio, Thomas J  10 BAC-NJ               1:33.90    1:35.15 SILV   
                  44.48     1:35.15 (50.67)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:36.97 SILV   
 10 Kostin, Nikita      10 MPNY-MR              1:35.74    1:38.21 SILV   
                  45.24     1:38.21 (52.97)                                        
 11 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:05.44    1:43.05 SILV   
                  48.49     1:43.05 (54.56)                                        
 12 Shnayder, Justin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.69    1:43.28 SILV   
                  48.19     1:43.28 (55.09)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.90 SILV   
 14 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.96    1:45.90 SILV   
                  50.90     1:45.90 (55.00)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:46.10 SILV   
                  51.84     1:46.10 (54.26)                                        
 16 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:50.56        
                  51.51     1:50.56 (59.05)                                        
 17 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:50.89        
                  54.90     1:50.89 (55.99)                                        
 18 Breeden, Cayden J    9 Badger-MR            1:39.99    1:52.12        
 19 Blagrove, DeAndre   10 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:53.00        
                  49.96   1:53.00 (1:03.04)                                        
 20 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.05        
                  54.89     1:53.05 (58.16)                                        
 21 Brower, Nathaniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.67        
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:58.21    1:59.96        
                  57.61   1:59.96 (1:02.35)                                        
 23 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              2:03.23    2:11.17        
                1:03.53   2:11.17 (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  54.65          DQ (56.18)                                        
 -- Wu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.11        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  49.56          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:26.76        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     9 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.20 JO     
  2 Sherman, Benjamin   10 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.47 JO     
  3 Peng, David         10 MPNY-MR                34.59      33.88 JO     
  4 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                34.97      33.89 JO     
  5 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      34.34 JO     
  6 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       36.21      34.82 JO     
  7 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       39.46      35.30 JO     
  8 Ivatorov, Adam      10 MPNY-MR                35.00      35.43 JO     
  9 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                34.94      35.52 JO     
 10 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      35.59 JO     
 11 Barbera, Luke J      9 Three Village-MR       39.65      35.99 JO     
 12 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                39.16      36.75 SILV   
 13 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                41.84      38.62 SILV   
 14 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                37.67      38.65 SILV   
 15 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR              43.24      38.82 SILV   
 16 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR                41.24      39.20 SILV   
 17 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                44.94      39.48 SILV   
 18 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.02 SILV   
 19 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                53.89      40.22 SILV   
 20 Nemirovsky, Michae  10 MPNY-MR                44.00      41.02 SILV   
 21 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.61 SILV   
 22 Hsieh, Ethan         9 LIAC-MR                48.14      42.79 SILV   
 23 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                42.22      42.94 SILV   
 24 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                47.00      43.76 SILV   
 25 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.62      44.02        
 26 Fei, Austin         10 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.50        
 27 Blagrove, DeAndre   10 BBSC-MR                52.22      47.03        
 28 Shnayder, Justin D  10 LIAC-MR                49.41      48.12        
 29 Benedyk, Alex       10 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.41        
 30 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                51.79      48.58        
 31 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                52.28      48.62        
 32 Lebedinets, Ruslan  10 MPNY-MR                48.00      48.66        
 33 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR                55.42      48.89        
 34 Rivkind, Philipp     9 MPNY-MR                50.00      49.27        
 35 Eckert, James P     10 LIAC-MR                54.60      49.66        
 36 Brower, Nathaniel    9 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.79        
 37 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR                59.14      50.07        
 38 Kaps, Piotr         10 MPNY-MR                55.00      50.23        
 39 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR                55.72      51.49        
 40 Dritsas, Emanuel    10 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.18        
 41 Lavelle, Joseph F    9 Badger-MR              47.00      53.79        
 42 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR                57.58      54.11        
 43 Villani, John W     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.87        
 44 Gorman, Sean C       9 BBSC-MR              1:10.22    1:04.11        
 45 Lam, Ryan           10 UNLIA-MR             1:05.00    1:08.15        
 -- Janedis, Teddy       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                54.82         DQ        
 -- Su, Sean A           9 LIAC-MR              1:04.25         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                34.97        SCR        
 -- Mehta, Nikhil       10 LIAC-MR              1:04.61        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     9 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:12.00 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.00 (37.27)                                        
  2 Peng, David         10 MPNY-MR              1:15.98    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.42 (40.63)                                        
  3 Sherman, Benjamin   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.47 (39.82)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.51 (39.53)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.30 JO     
                  35.96     1:17.30 (41.34)                                        
  6 Ivatorov, Adam      10 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:19.38 JO     
                  36.96     1:19.38 (42.42)                                        
  7 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:21.38 JO     
                  37.18     1:21.38 (44.20)                                        
  8 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.21 JO     
                  40.78     1:23.21 (42.43)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:24.52 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.52 (44.47)                                        
 10 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:24.60 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.60 (45.00)                                        
 11 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:25.21 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.21 (45.45)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.31 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.31 (48.63)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.13    1:31.17 SILV   
                  40.95     1:31.17 (50.22)                                        
 14 Mantikas, Alex      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.67    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.18 (47.37)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:34.75 SILV   
                  43.45     1:34.75 (51.30)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.31 SILV   
                  44.04     1:35.31 (51.27)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:36.13 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.13 (49.39)                                        
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.32        
                  44.40     1:39.32 (54.92)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:42.05    1:39.34        
                  46.69     1:39.34 (52.65)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:54.38    1:39.83        
                  46.30     1:39.83 (53.53)                                        
 21 Ma, Michael Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:47.73        
                  50.08     1:47.73 (57.65)                                        
 22 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:01.31        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     2:42.87    2:32.76 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.96 (37.82)     1:59.07 (48.11)     2:32.76 (33.69)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:39.80 JO     
                  39.35     1:19.37 (40.02)     2:05.22 (45.85)     2:39.80 (34.58)
  3 Peng, David         10 MPNY-MR              2:43.31    2:41.26 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.89 (40.49)   2:41.26 (1:24.37)                    
  4 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29    2:42.18 JO     
                  37.15     1:16.37 (39.22)     2:07.88 (51.51)     2:42.18 (34.30)
  5 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:42.61 JO     
                  36.82     1:14.83 (38.01)     2:05.75 (50.92)     2:42.61 (36.86)
  6 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.32    2:43.78 JO     
                  36.88     1:20.05 (43.17)     2:09.49 (49.44)     2:43.78 (34.29)
  7 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.05    2:46.23 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.56 (41.04)     2:11.11 (53.55)     2:46.23 (35.12)
  8 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:46.48 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.78 (40.86)     2:06.43 (49.65)     2:46.48 (40.05)
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.01    2:49.11 JO     
                                1:23.58 ( )     2:12.90 (49.32)     2:49.11 (36.21)
 10 Sherman, Benjamin   10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.36 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.62 (42.98)     2:12.09 (52.47)     2:49.36 (37.27)
 11 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:50.12 JO     
                  36.98     1:21.29 (44.31)     2:12.34 (51.05)     2:50.12 (37.78)
 12 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.61    2:50.59 JO     
                  39.02     1:23.45 (44.43)     2:13.78 (50.33)     2:50.59 (36.81)
 13 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.12    2:56.19 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.52 (44.46)     2:18.23 (52.71)     2:56.19 (37.96)
 14 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    2:57.98 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.58 (45.56)     2:17.59 (52.01)     2:57.98 (40.39)
 15 Ivatorov, Adam      10 MPNY-MR              3:00.00    2:59.99 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.21 (45.28)     2:22.06 (56.85)     2:59.99 (37.93)
 16 Byrne, Jaden N      10 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:01.90 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.18 (43.85)     2:21.39 (56.21)     3:01.90 (40.51)
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              3:14.32    3:03.15 SILV   
                  43.18     1:26.58 (43.40)     2:24.77 (58.19)     3:03.15 (38.38)
 18 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.73 SILV   
                                1:27.02 ( )     2:23.29 (56.27)     3:03.73 (40.44)
 19 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.44    3:04.84 SILV   
                  45.41     1:33.08 (47.67)     2:24.70 (51.62)     3:04.84 (40.14)
 20 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.61 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.92 (48.61)   2:32.17 (1:01.25)     3:13.61 (41.44)
 21 Kim, Gavin J         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.98        
                  48.99     1:35.45 (46.46)   2:37.80 (1:02.35)     3:17.98 (40.18)
 22 Angelou, David J     9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.02        
                  47.55     1:37.49 (49.94)   2:38.56 (1:01.07)     3:18.02 (39.46)
 23 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:29.36        
                  51.35     1:43.17 (51.82)     2:42.98 (59.81)     3:29.36 (46.38)
 -- Shnayder, Justin D  10 LIAC-MR              3:26.55         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  50.50     1:36.37 (45.87)     2:31.92 (55.55)          DQ (41.77)
 -- Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  45.00   2:34.30 (1:49.30)          DQ (43.58)                    
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              2:47.29        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 MPNY-MR                26.75      25.49 JO     
  2 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR              25.96      25.57 JO     
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                26.53      25.64 JO     
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       27.52      25.86 JO     
  5 Radkov, Nick S      11 MPNY-MR                26.04      26.04 JO     
  6 Rosado, Alex P      12 Badger-MR              26.70      26.97 JO     
  7 Fabian, Christophe  12 BAC-NJ                 29.17      27.61 JO     
  8 Glazebnik, Benjami  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      27.71 JO     
  9 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      27.81 JO     
 10 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      28.00 JO     
 11 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       28.16      28.26 JO     
 12 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR                30.61      28.27 JO     
 13 Zametko, Nikita     12 MPNY-MR                30.00      28.44 SILV   
 14 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      28.46 SILV   
 15 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       29.80      28.70 SILV   
 16 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      28.72 SILV   
 17 Gorelik, Daniel     12 MPNY-MR                31.00      28.79 SILV   
 18 Greenfield, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.24      28.80 SILV   
 19 Brewster, Justin M  12 MPNY-MR                31.00      28.93 SILV   
 20 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR                29.85      28.96 SILV   
 21 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      29.01 SILV   
 22 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.18      29.21 SILV   
 23 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       31.53      29.73 SILV   
 24 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.93 SILV   
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni   12 LIAC-MR                32.15      29.98 SILV   
 26 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.21 SILV   
 27 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 MPNY-MR                32.32      30.60 SILV   
 28 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR                36.00      31.16 SILV   
 29 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.35 SILV   
 30 Prinzivalli, Peter  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      31.41 SILV   
 31 Murugaverl, Aadhit  11 LIAC-MR                33.89      31.44 SILV   
 32 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR       31.41      31.80        
 32 DiMaggio, Giuseppe  11 MPNY-MR                32.30      31.80        
 34 Sodi, Nicolas M     12 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.85        
 35 Lavelle, Thomas P   11 Badger-MR              29.76      31.93        
 36 Cheng, Terran M     12 LIAC-MR                38.00      31.94        
 37 Yang, Samuel S      12 LIAC-MR                35.60      32.50        
 38 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      32.72        
 39 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                31.22      32.78        
 40 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR       32.89      32.99        
 41 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                34.91      33.14        
 42 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                34.13      33.17        
 43 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                38.13      33.26        
 44 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                32.42      33.29        
 45 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.35        
 46 Doboli, Michael R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      33.36        
 47 Ma, Brian           11 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.65        
 48 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                35.96      33.75        
 49 McNelis, Brett W    12 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.59        
 50 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                39.13      34.93        
 51 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       35.54      35.08        
 52 Groza, Roberto      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      35.20        
 53 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                34.88      35.31        
 54 Sung, Kyle          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      36.00        
 55 Florkowski, Brian   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.35        
 56 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR                38.33      36.50        
 57 Szekeres, Andor R   11 LIAC-MR                45.22      38.93        
 58 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR                43.56      39.70        
 -- Gebhart, Tyler      12 Badger-MR              30.87        SCR        
 -- Shelia, Giorgi      11 MPNY-MR                39.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                54.27      53.65 JO     
                  25.83       53.65 (27.82)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                55.36      55.09 JO     
                  25.96       55.09 (29.13)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 MPNY-MR                58.65      55.95 JO     
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       57.97      56.01 JO     
                  26.82       56.01 (29.19)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      56.22 JO     
                  27.46       56.22 (28.76)                                        
  6 Radkov, Nick S      11 MPNY-MR                57.66      57.33 JO     
                  27.44       57.33 (29.89)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:00.06      57.82 JO     
                  27.82       57.82 (30.00)                                        
  8 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                59.37      58.16 JO     
                  27.86       58.16 (30.30)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:01.56      59.39 JO     
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)                                        
 10 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38      59.45 JO     
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)                                        
 11 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)                                        
 12 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:02.16    1:00.21 JO     
                  28.14     1:00.21 (32.07)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjami  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:00.35 JO     
                  28.48     1:00.35 (31.87)                                        
 14 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:00.41 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.41 (31.20)                                        
 15 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:00.59 JO     
                  29.58     1:00.59 (31.01)                                        
 16 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.45 (32.26)                                        
 17 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:01.49    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.22 (32.59)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)                                        
 19 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.79 (33.46)                                        
 20 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)                                        
 21 Brewster, Justin M  12 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.46     1:04.44 (32.98)                                        
 22 Norris, Timothy M   11 GAEL-MR              1:03.74    1:04.67 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.67 (34.69)                                        
 23 Gebhart, Tyler      12 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)                                        
 24 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)                                        
 25 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.75 (35.59)                                        
 26 Barr, Evan E        12 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.77 (34.90)                                        
 26 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:07.17    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.77 (35.13)                                        
 28 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)                                        
 29 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:07.53    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)                                        
 30 Prinzivalli, Peter  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.10 (35.91)                                        
 31 Camaev, Sasha V     11 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:09.75        
                  33.07     1:09.75 (36.68)                                        
 32 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:10.47    1:10.02        
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)                                        
 33 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:10.32        
                  32.85     1:10.32 (37.47)                                        
 34 Golin, Jacob        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:10.86        
 35 DiMaggio, Giuseppe  11 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:11.30        
                  34.44     1:11.30 (36.86)                                        
 36 Cheng, Terran M     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:11.74        
                  35.15     1:11.74 (36.59)                                        
 37 Murugaverl, Aadhit  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:11.99        
                  34.19     1:11.99 (37.80)                                        
 38 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.58    1:12.92        
                  34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)                                        
 39 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:13.23        
                  34.74     1:13.23 (38.49)                                        
 40 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:13.45        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)                                        
 41 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:18.75    1:13.67        
                  35.98     1:13.67 (37.69)                                        
 42 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.78        
                  34.90     1:13.78 (38.88)                                        
 43 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:14.50        
                  35.30     1:14.50 (39.20)                                        
 44 Groza, Roberto      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:15.88        
                  36.13     1:15.88 (39.75)                                        
 45 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:16.36        
                  35.95     1:16.36 (40.41)                                        
 46 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:17.38        
                  36.53     1:17.38 (40.85)                                        
 47 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.27    1:17.60        
                  36.57     1:17.60 (41.03)                                        
 48 McNelis, Brett W    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:18.08        
 49 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR     1:16.43    1:18.14        
                  37.15     1:18.14 (40.99)                                        
 50 Blazhkevych, Bogda  11 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:18.44        
                  37.50     1:18.44 (40.94)                                        
 51 Ma, Brian           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:21.98        
 52 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:22.22        
                  38.40     1:22.22 (43.82)                                        
 53 Mink, Colin G       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:22.41        
                  37.95     1:22.41 (44.46)                                        
 54 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:22.43        
                  37.53     1:22.43 (44.90)                                        
 55 Huh, Benjamin M     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:22.57        
 56 Eforo, Edward       11 GAEL-MR              1:24.38    1:23.94        
                  38.48     1:23.94 (45.46)                                        
 57 Szekeres, Andor R   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:30.62        
 58 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:35.09        
                  43.95     1:35.09 (51.14)                                        
 59 Thais, Peter D      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.05    1:38.68        
 -- McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.83        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:56.15 JO     
                  27.02       56.77 (29.75)     1:27.24 (30.47)     1:56.15 (28.91)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:56.41    1:56.20 JO     
                  27.32       56.19 (28.87)     1:26.76 (30.57)     1:56.20 (29.44)
  3 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:05.61    2:01.85 JO     
                  27.64       58.75 (31.11)     1:30.77 (32.02)     2:01.85 (31.08)
  4 Radkov, Nick S      11 MPNY-MR              2:03.87    2:01.86 JO     
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)     1:30.94 (31.39)     2:01.86 (30.92)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              2:11.64    2:04.82 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.40 (32.27)     1:33.80 (32.40)     2:04.82 (31.02)
  6 Watson, Anthony C   12 MPNY-MR              2:09.28    2:05.17 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.85 (32.02)     1:33.53 (32.68)     2:05.17 (31.64)
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              2:08.53    2:05.95 JO     
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)     1:33.68 (33.41)     2:05.95 (32.27)
  8 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:07.39 JO     
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)     1:33.32 (33.36)     2:07.39 (34.07)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:07.62 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:33.07 (32.22)     2:07.62 (34.55)
 10 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:10.58    2:07.71 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.15 (32.72)     1:35.50 (33.35)     2:07.71 (32.21)
 11 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:08.32 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.07 (33.51)     1:36.03 (33.96)     2:08.32 (32.29)
 12 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:18.26    2:10.26 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.59 (33.04)     1:36.31 (33.72)     2:10.26 (33.95)
 13 Formon, Gavin J     12 BAC-NJ               2:08.79    2:11.48 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.06 (33.83)     1:39.19 (34.13)     2:11.48 (32.29)
 14 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.85    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.13 (33.15)     1:38.32 (34.19)     2:11.96 (33.64)
 15 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              2:14.46    2:12.16 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.14 (34.14)     1:39.51 (34.37)     2:12.16 (32.65)
 16 Davidoff, Ryan      12 UNLIA-MR             2:12.43    2:12.17 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)     1:39.29 (33.93)     2:12.17 (32.88)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:12.45 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.71 (33.42)     1:38.19 (34.48)     2:12.45 (34.26)
 18 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.66    2:13.08 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.35 (34.26)     1:40.04 (34.69)     2:13.08 (33.04)
 19 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.76    2:13.60 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.79 (34.47)     1:40.20 (34.41)     2:13.60 (33.40)
 20 Fabian, Christophe  12 BAC-NJ               2:37.81    2:14.72 JO     
                  29.95     1:04.49 (34.54)     1:40.08 (35.59)     2:14.72 (34.64)
 21 Glazebnik, Benjami  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.86    2:14.81 JO     
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)     1:40.05 (35.76)     2:14.81 (34.76)
 22 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:15.50    2:16.77 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.97 (34.07)     1:39.76 (35.79)     2:16.77 (37.01)
 23 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.24    2:16.94 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.45 (34.56)     1:42.52 (35.07)     2:16.94 (34.42)
 24 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.95    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.66 (34.93)     1:43.17 (35.51)     2:17.07 (33.90)
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.86    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)     1:43.64 (37.27)     2:19.32 (35.68)
 26 Balykov, Dmitry     11 UNLIA-MR             2:25.34    2:20.37 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.76 (36.43)     1:45.57 (36.81)     2:20.37 (34.80)
 27 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:20.54 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:44.06 (38.64)     2:20.54 (36.48)
 28 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:23.44 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)     1:47.79 (37.62)     2:23.44 (35.65)
 29 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            2:35.66    2:24.83 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.54 (37.66)     1:49.22 (37.68)     2:24.83 (35.61)
 30 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:24.94 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.96 (37.80)     1:48.59 (36.63)     2:24.94 (36.35)
 31 Martinez, David A   11 BAC-NJ               2:49.35    2:25.27 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.45 (36.67)     1:46.97 (38.52)     2:25.27 (38.30)
 32 Gingrass, Zachary   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.78    2:25.85 SILV   
                                1:09.61 ( )   2:25.85 (1:16.24)                    
 33 Prinzivalli, Peter  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.68    2:26.91 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.76 (38.37)     1:51.80 (39.04)     2:26.91 (35.11)
 34 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     2:21.80    2:26.92 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.65 (37.59)     1:49.46 (38.81)     2:26.92 (37.46)
 35 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:31.87        
                  34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)     1:54.16 (40.62)     2:31.87 (37.71)
 36 Lavelle, Thomas P   11 Badger-MR            2:33.69    2:31.98        
                  35.09     1:14.18 (39.09)     1:54.49 (40.31)     2:31.98 (37.49)
 37 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:31.99        
                  34.39     1:13.81 (39.42)     1:54.65 (40.84)     2:31.99 (37.34)
 38 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:32.52        
                  34.45     1:13.71 (39.26)     1:53.84 (40.13)     2:32.52 (38.68)
 39 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.95    2:32.63        
                  34.46     1:14.27 (39.81)     1:53.78 (39.51)     2:32.63 (38.85)
 40 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:33.30        
                  35.18     1:15.08 (39.90)     1:56.07 (40.99)     2:33.30 (37.23)
 41 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:33.68        
                  35.43     1:15.43 (40.00)     1:55.25 (39.82)     2:33.68 (38.43)
 42 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.02        
                  35.64     1:16.76 (41.12)     1:57.05 (40.29)     2:35.02 (37.97)
 43 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.12    2:35.69        
                  35.39     1:15.48 (40.09)     1:56.02 (40.54)     2:35.69 (39.67)
 44 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              2:37.34    2:38.99        
                  37.61     1:18.17 (40.56)     1:58.73 (40.56)     2:38.99 (40.26)
 45 Doboli, Michael R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:39.99        
                  34.94     1:16.18 (41.24)     1:59.23 (43.05)     2:39.99 (40.76)
 46 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              2:50.22    2:41.85        
                                1:20.32 ( )     2:03.03 (42.71)     2:41.85 (38.82)
 47 McNelis, Brett W    12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:50.01        
                  36.95     1:21.14 (44.19)   2:50.01 (1:28.87)                    
 48 Chin, Harrison Y    12 LIAC-MR              2:46.22    2:51.15        
                  37.24     1:20.91 (43.67)     2:06.75 (45.84)     2:51.15 (44.40)
 49 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              2:57.65    2:51.88        
                  37.21     1:20.66 (43.45)     2:06.99 (46.33)     2:51.88 (44.89)
 50 Yang, Samuel S      12 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:52.89        
                  35.84     1:20.46 (44.62)     2:06.74 (46.28)     2:52.89 (46.15)
 51 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              3:08.48    2:53.39        
                  38.54     1:22.26 (43.72)     2:09.61 (47.35)     2:53.39 (43.78)
 52 Mink, Colin G       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.30    2:58.63        
                  39.31     1:26.09 (46.78)     2:13.52 (47.43)     2:58.63 (45.11)
 -- Gebhart, Tyler      12 Badger-MR            2:40.36        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                29.68      28.73 JO     
  2 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      29.56 JO     
  3 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       32.87      30.87 JO     
  4 Davidoff, Ryan      12 UNLIA-MR               32.19      31.23 JO     
  5 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       32.78      32.40 JO     
  6 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       31.34      32.51 JO     
  7 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                33.77      32.54 JO     
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR                35.80      33.83 SILV   
  8 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      33.83 SILV   
 10 Brewster, Justin M  12 MPNY-MR                36.00      34.28 SILV   
 11 Gebhart, Tyler      12 Badger-MR              34.20      34.35 SILV   
 12 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      34.46 SILV   
 13 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      35.41 SILV   
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      35.61 SILV   
 15 DiMaggio, Giuseppe  11 MPNY-MR                35.62      35.64 SILV   
 16 Greenfield, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      35.70 SILV   
 17 Norris, Timothy M   11 GAEL-MR                35.62      35.96 SILV   
 18 Barr, Evan E        12 GAEL-MR                36.03      35.98 SILV   
 19 Cheng, Terran M     12 LIAC-MR                48.00      36.21 SILV   
 20 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.25      36.35 SILV   
 21 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                40.02      36.46 SILV   
 22 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR       39.48      36.82 SILV   
 23 Camaev, Sasha V     11 MPNY-MR                37.00      37.30 SILV   
 24 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                38.34      37.56 SILV   
 25 Doboli, Michael R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.35      37.61 SILV   
 26 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR       41.23      37.81 SILV   
 27 Prinzivalli, Peter  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.14      38.36 SILV   
 28 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                38.51      39.01 SILV   
 29 Blazhkevych, Bogda  11 MPNY-MR                39.00      39.32 SILV   
 30 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                49.35      40.38 SILV   
 31 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.63 SILV   
 32 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                42.03      40.76 SILV   
 33 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                44.15      41.06 SILV   
 34 Groza, Roberto      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.56      41.08 SILV   
 35 Huh, Benjamin M     11 LIAC-MR                48.89      41.54        
 36 Ma, Brian           11 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.81        
 37 Sung, Kyle          11 LIAC-MR                58.00      41.97        
 38 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       41.58      42.05        
 39 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                42.74      42.65        
 40 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                39.98      43.04        
 41 Dragomanov, Nichol  11 Badger-MR              37.50      44.41        
 42 Eforo, Edward       11 GAEL-MR                38.75      46.43        
 43 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR                46.04      46.67        
 44 Szekeres, Andor R   11 LIAC-MR                49.25      49.11        
 45 Shelia, Giorgi      11 MPNY-MR                45.00      50.37        
 46 Thais, Peter D      11 LIAC-MR                53.57      50.40        
 -- Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR                48.80         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                41.64         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Mink, Colin G       11 LIAC-MR                43.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Golin, Jacob        12 MPNY-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Wang, Eric          11 Three Village-MR       48.13        SCR        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                46.29        SCR        
 -- Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       35.70        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:01.27 JO      20  
                  30.34     1:01.27 (30.93)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.32    1:01.97 JO      17  
                  30.86     1:01.97 (31.11)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:08.91    1:03.82 JO      16  
                  31.23     1:03.82 (32.59)                                        
  4 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:04.29 JO      15  
                  31.23     1:04.29 (33.06)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S      11 MPNY-MR              1:03.09    1:04.74 JO      14  
                  31.30     1:04.74 (33.44)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:07.14    1:04.99 JO     
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:08.71    1:05.51 JO      13  
                  31.98     1:05.51 (33.53)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.02    1:05.98 JO      12  
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan      12 UNLIA-MR             1:10.79    1:08.04 JO      11  
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)                                        
 10 Fabian, Christophe  12 BAC-NJ               1:12.34    1:08.32 JO       9  
                  33.36     1:08.32 (34.96)                                        
 11 Rosado, Alex P      12 Badger-MR            1:11.48    1:09.13 JO       7  
                  34.01     1:09.13 (35.12)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.71 JO       6  
                  34.29     1:09.71 (35.42)                                        
 13 Zametko, Nikita     12 MPNY-MR              1:13.60    1:10.21 JO       5  
                  34.51     1:10.21 (35.70)                                        
 14 Martinez, David A   11 BAC-NJ               1:13.20    1:10.36 JO       4  
                  34.19     1:10.36 (36.17)                                        
 15 Glazebnik, Benjami  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:11.58 SILV     3  
                  34.77     1:11.58 (36.81)                                        
 16 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:11.78 SILV     2  
                  34.92     1:11.78 (36.86)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:11.79 SILV     1  
                  34.70     1:11.79 (37.09)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.35 (37.66)                                        
 19 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.44 (37.44)                                        
 20 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.87 (37.44)                                        
 21 Formon, Gavin J     12 BAC-NJ               1:10.99    1:13.43 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.43 (37.37)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.84 (37.80)                                        
 23 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.80     1:14.42 (37.62)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.02    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.62 (38.82)                                        
 25 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:15.64    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.19 (39.01)                                        
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:16.28 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.28 (39.04)                                        
 27 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.45    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.80 (39.03)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.03 (39.89)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.17 (39.98)                                        
 30 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:21.71    1:17.22 SILV   
                  38.45     1:17.22 (38.77)                                        
 31 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:21.17    1:18.37 SILV   
                  39.27     1:18.37 (39.10)                                        
 32 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:22.26    1:18.48 SILV   
 33 Cheng, Terran M     12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:18.54 SILV   
 34 Balykov, Dmitry     11 UNLIA-MR             1:21.71    1:18.58 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.58 (40.38)                                        
 35 Greenfield, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.85    1:19.11 SILV   
 36 Lavelle, Thomas P   11 Badger-MR            1:22.49    1:19.83 SILV   
                  39.18     1:19.83 (40.65)                                        
 37 DiMaggio, Giuseppe  11 MPNY-MR              1:20.25    1:20.00 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.00 (40.88)                                        
 38 Capaldi, Matthew D  11 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.14 (41.19)                                        
 39 Chin, Harrison Y    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.44 (41.55)                                        
 40 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.71 (42.03)                                        
 41 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:20.87 SILV   
                  39.68     1:20.87 (41.19)                                        
 42 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.41 (42.72)                                        
 43 Gorelik, Daniel     12 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:21.45 SILV   
                  37.75     1:21.45 (43.70)                                        
 44 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.59 (42.51)                                        
 45 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 MPNY-MR              1:20.20    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.14 (42.67)                                        
 46 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:22.26 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.26 (42.03)                                        
 47 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:23.16 SILV   
 48 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.27    1:23.44 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.44 (43.07)                                        
 49 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:23.75 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.75 (43.07)                                        
 50 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.93    1:24.22        
                  41.75     1:24.22 (42.47)                                        
 51 Yang, Samuel S      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:24.64        
 52 McNelis, Brett W    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.68        
                  41.67     1:24.68 (43.01)                                        
 53 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.67    1:25.24        
                  41.47     1:25.24 (43.77)                                        
 54 Groza, Roberto      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.47    1:25.63        
                  42.47     1:25.63 (43.16)                                        
 55 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:26.34        
                  42.39     1:26.34 (43.95)                                        
 56 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.48        
                  42.96     1:27.48 (44.52)                                        
 57 Weis, Alexi R       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.51        
                  39.84     1:27.51 (47.67)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.96        
 59 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.29    1:28.82        
                  41.88     1:28.82 (46.94)                                        
 60 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:28.83        
                  43.67     1:28.83 (45.16)                                        
 61 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR     1:28.12    1:29.35        
                  43.79     1:29.35 (45.56)                                        
 62 Mink, Colin G       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.93    1:29.68        
                  43.82     1:29.68 (45.86)                                        
 63 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.38    1:30.04        
 64 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:31.20        
                  43.17     1:31.20 (48.03)                                        
 65 Ma, Brian           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.14        
                  43.64     1:35.14 (51.50)                                        
 66 Sung, Kyle          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:35.28        
                  45.64     1:35.28 (49.64)                                        
 67 Dragomanov, Nichol  11 Badger-MR            1:19.99    1:41.48        
 68 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.34    1:42.26        
                  49.11     1:42.26 (53.15)                                        
 69 Florkowski, Brian   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.36        
 -- Blazhkevych, Bogda  11 MPNY-MR              1:22.37         DQ        
      False start
                  41.46          DQ (44.23)                                        
 -- Brewster, Justin M  12 MPNY-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Other
                  35.47          DQ (37.15)                                        
 -- Thais, Peter D      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Szekeres, Andor R   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.00          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Shelia, Giorgi      11 MPNY-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Gebhart, Tyler      12 Badger-MR            1:19.94        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR              30.21      30.98 JO     
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                35.33      31.90 JO     
  3 Watson, Anthony C   12 MPNY-MR                34.17      32.64 JO     
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                37.47      34.10 JO     
  5 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       35.99      35.09 JO     
  6 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      35.85 JO     
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR                41.29      36.36 JO     
  8 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      36.38 JO     
  9 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR                39.96      36.48 JO     
 10 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR                41.47      36.66 JO     
 11 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      37.75 SILV   
 12 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                40.40      37.77 SILV   
 13 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       36.98      38.27 SILV   
 14 Rosado, Alex P      12 Badger-MR              43.11      38.50 SILV   
 15 Gorelik, Daniel     12 MPNY-MR                41.00      38.69 SILV   
 16 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      39.27 SILV   
 17 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR                41.70      39.32 SILV   
 18 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                44.03      39.39 SILV   
 19 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR              40.85      39.58 SILV   
 20 Cheng, Terran M     12 LIAC-MR                52.00      39.68 SILV   
 21 Formon, Gavin J     12 BAC-NJ                 41.96      39.72 SILV   
 22 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.81 SILV   
 23 Gingrass, Zachary   12 LIAC-MR                41.34      39.84 SILV   
 24 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR                45.80      40.22 SILV   
 25 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      40.27 SILV   
 26 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR                43.78      40.56 SILV   
 27 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                43.79      41.26 SILV   
 28 Capaldi, Matthew D  11 Badger-MR              39.72      41.34 SILV   
 29 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.36 SILV   
 30 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                43.22      41.57 SILV   
 31 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      41.85 SILV   
 32 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                42.25      41.91 SILV   
 33 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                48.57      42.48 SILV   
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 MPNY-MR                44.00      42.48 SILV   
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni   12 LIAC-MR                45.77      43.89        
 36 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                44.35      43.95        
 37 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR                48.12      44.10        
 38 Ma, Brian           11 LIAC-MR                47.85      44.37        
 39 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                46.22      44.87        
 40 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                45.65      45.03        
 41 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR                49.91      45.39        
 42 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                47.14      45.85        
 43 Weis, Alexi R       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.35        
 44 Murugaverl, Aadhit  11 LIAC-MR                49.35      46.41        
 45 Florkowski, Brian   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.60        
 46 Sodi, Nicolas M     12 LIAC-MR                49.95      46.95        
 47 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR       50.49      47.65        
 48 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                51.57      47.80        
 49 Sung, Kyle          11 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.60        
 50 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                49.78      49.80        
 51 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.79        
 52 Szekeres, Andor R   11 LIAC-MR                56.17      52.97        
 53 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR                54.28      54.44        
 54 Thais, Peter D      11 LIAC-MR                58.66      57.78        
 -- Dragomanov, Nichol  11 Badger-MR              43.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       49.92        SCR        
 -- Shelia, Giorgi      11 MPNY-MR                52.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.72 (36.86)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:12.38    1:10.95 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)                                        
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.17 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.17 (38.19)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   12 MPNY-MR              1:13.79    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.77 (39.56)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.25 JO     
                  35.16     1:15.25 (40.09)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.37    1:16.12 JO     
                  35.14     1:16.12 (40.98)                                        
  8 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.61    1:16.94 JO     
                  35.47     1:16.94 (41.47)                                        
  9 Balykov, Dmitry     11 UNLIA-MR             1:18.25    1:18.31 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.31 (41.24)                                        
 10 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.04     1:20.06 (43.02)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:21.19 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.19 (42.78)                                        
 12 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.43    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.68 (43.08)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.75    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.90 (43.85)                                        
 14 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:28.81    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.44 (43.45)                                        
 15 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.63 (44.44)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.17     1:25.84 (44.67)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.88 (45.62)                                        
 18 Norris, Timothy M   11 GAEL-MR              1:35.25    1:28.76 SILV   
                  40.70     1:28.76 (48.06)                                        
 19 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:28.97 SILV   
                  42.05     1:28.97 (46.92)                                        
 20 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.03 (46.48)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.85    1:29.48 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.48 (46.55)                                        
 22 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.36    1:29.66 SILV   
                  42.17     1:29.66 (47.49)                                        
 23 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:29.90        
                  43.96     1:29.90 (45.94)                                        
 24 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:30.11        
                  42.55     1:30.11 (47.56)                                        
 25 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:31.47    1:30.45        
                  42.31     1:30.45 (48.14)                                        
 26 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:30.77        
                  43.12     1:30.77 (47.65)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.11        
                  43.34     1:31.11 (47.77)                                        
 28 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:31.14        
                  43.76     1:31.14 (47.38)                                        
 29 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:33.88        
                  44.63     1:33.88 (49.25)                                        
 30 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:34.64        
                  45.53     1:34.64 (49.11)                                        
 31 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:47.60    1:35.23        
                  45.30     1:35.23 (49.93)                                        
 32 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.87    1:35.91        
                  45.55     1:35.91 (50.36)                                        
 33 McNelis, Brett W    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.77        
 34 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              1:53.62    1:36.80        
                  47.54     1:36.80 (49.26)                                        
 35 Doboli, Michael R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.85    1:37.60        
                  46.05     1:37.60 (51.55)                                        
 36 Sodi, Nicolas M     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.75    1:38.31        
                  45.96     1:38.31 (52.35)                                        
 37 Mink, Colin G       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:42.66        
                  47.90     1:42.66 (54.76)                                        
 38 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:54.61    1:47.96        
 39 Eforo, Edward       11 GAEL-MR              1:57.55    1:49.55        
                  53.54     1:49.55 (56.01)                                        
 -- Wang, Eric          11 Three Village-MR     1:39.10        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      28.64 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S      11 MPNY-MR                29.92      29.05 JO     
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.52 JO     
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR                30.67      29.52 JO     
  5 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       30.35      29.84 JO     
  6 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       32.33      30.34 JO     
  7 Davidoff, Ryan      12 UNLIA-MR               33.71      30.84 JO     
  8 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      31.02 JO     
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       33.85      31.14 SILV   
 10 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR                34.82      32.32 SILV   
 11 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10      32.70 SILV   
 12 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.79 SILV   
 13 Brewster, Justin M  12 MPNY-MR                33.00      33.58 SILV   
 14 Gebhart, Tyler      12 Badger-MR              36.17      33.79 SILV   
 15 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.80 SILV   
 16 Greenfield, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      33.96 SILV   
 17 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.97 SILV   
 18 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                37.71      34.07 SILV   
 19 Barr, Evan E        12 GAEL-MR                34.95      34.09 SILV   
 20 Glazebnik, Benjami  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      34.14 SILV   
 21 Balykov, Dmitry     11 UNLIA-MR               38.65      34.35 SILV   
 22 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR                36.33      34.58 SILV   
 23 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR                36.86      34.63 SILV   
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni   12 LIAC-MR                37.27      34.66 SILV   
 25 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR                37.37      34.94 SILV   
 26 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR                39.28      35.61 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR       38.94      35.97 SILV   
 28 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.14 SILV   
 29 Murugaverl, Aadhit  11 LIAC-MR                38.16      36.63 SILV   
 30 Golin, Jacob        12 MPNY-MR                36.00      36.81 SILV   
 31 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR       39.59      37.05 SILV   
 32 Gingrass, Zachary   12 LIAC-MR                43.90      37.12 SILV   
 33 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR                39.98      37.15 SILV   
 33 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.15 SILV   
 35 Cheng, Terran M     12 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.58 SILV   
 36 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.61      37.65 SILV   
 37 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.82 SILV   
 38 Ma, Brian           11 LIAC-MR                43.52      38.47 SILV   
 39 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR                43.80      38.59 SILV   
 40 Blazhkevych, Bogda  11 MPNY-MR                37.00      38.72        
 41 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                41.22      38.86        
 42 Camaev, Sasha V     11 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.94        
 43 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                37.33      39.28        
 44 Prinzivalli, Peter  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      39.39        
 45 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      39.56        
 46 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.83        
 47 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.73        
 48 McNelis, Brett W    12 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.81        
 49 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR                48.05      41.35        
 50 Sung, Kyle          11 LIAC-MR                57.00      41.53        
 51 Sodi, Nicolas M     12 LIAC-MR                40.33      42.35        
 52 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                57.05      44.03        
 53 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                44.31      44.48        
 54 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                46.62      45.64        
 55 Huh, Benjamin M     11 LIAC-MR                53.11      46.87        
 56 Vazquez, Sebastian  11 LIAC-MR                46.90      47.63        
 57 Dragomanov, Nichol  11 Badger-MR              36.90      49.12        
 58 Shelia, Giorgi      11 MPNY-MR                45.00      50.44        
 59 Szekeres, Andor R   11 LIAC-MR                55.31      53.92        
 -- Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       44.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thais, Peter D      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 MPNY-MR                36.30        SCR        
 -- Wang, Eric          11 Three Village-MR       40.69        SCR        
 -- Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       36.23        SCR        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                50.66        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:03.91    1:01.93 JO     
                  28.91     1:01.93 (33.02)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)                                        
  3 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.30 JO     
                  30.20     1:05.30 (35.10)                                        
  5 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:12.37    1:06.80 JO     
                  29.97     1:06.80 (36.83)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.05 (34.19)                                        
  7 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:08.49 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.49 (36.81)                                        
  8 Davidoff, Ryan      12 UNLIA-MR             1:33.88    1:08.51 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)                                        
  9 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:06.61    1:08.96 JO     
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.72 (37.43)                                        
 11 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.79 (36.40)                                        
 12 Martinez, David A   11 BAC-NJ               1:13.14    1:10.02 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.02 (37.32)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.24 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.24 (37.58)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita     12 MPNY-MR              1:13.61    1:11.40 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.40 (36.68)                                        
 15 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:11.88 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.88 (38.58)                                        
 16 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              1:12.88    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.13 (39.72)                                        
 17 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.70 SILV   
 18 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:14.22 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.22 (39.46)                                        
 19 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.18 (41.64)                                        
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.73 (40.55)                                        
 21 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.22 (41.51)                                        
 22 Brewster, Justin M  12 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.33 (41.13)                                        
 23 Balykov, Dmitry     11 UNLIA-MR             1:25.52    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.42 (41.74)                                        
 24 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.54 (41.32)                                        
 25 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:17.95 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.95 (42.40)                                        
 26 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:19.39 SILV   
                  35.74     1:19.39 (43.65)                                        
 27 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:24.01    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.50 (42.11)                                        
 28 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.56    1:21.15 SILV   
                  36.76     1:21.15 (44.39)                                        
 29 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:21.26 SILV   
                  36.41     1:21.26 (44.85)                                        
 30 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:22.81 SILV   
                  37.79     1:22.81 (45.02)                                        
 31 Murugaverl, Aadhit  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:24.01 SILV   
                  38.64     1:24.01 (45.37)                                        
 32 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.80    1:24.83 SILV   
                  39.03     1:24.83 (45.80)                                        
 33 Capaldi, Matthew D  11 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:25.12 SILV   
                  38.05     1:25.12 (47.07)                                        
 34 Greenfield, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:25.76 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.76 (45.83)                                        
 35 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:26.45 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.45 (46.60)                                        
 36 Doboli, Michael R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.53    1:26.58 SILV   
                  39.92     1:26.58 (46.66)                                        
 37 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.59 SILV   
                  39.97     1:26.59 (46.62)                                        
 38 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:26.93 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.93 (46.05)                                        
 39 Blazhkevych, Bogda  11 MPNY-MR              1:20.61    1:27.00        
                  40.56     1:27.00 (46.44)                                        
 40 DiMaggio, Giuseppe  11 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:27.73        
                  41.47     1:27.73 (46.26)                                        
 41 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.78        
                  39.92     1:29.78 (49.86)                                        
 42 Prinzivalli, Peter  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:29.81        
                  42.69     1:29.81 (47.12)                                        
 43 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.58    1:33.02        
                  43.53     1:33.02 (49.49)                                        
 44 Sodi, Nicolas M     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:33.68        
                  42.19     1:33.68 (51.49)                                        
 45 Chin, Harrison Y    12 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:34.72        
 46 Weis, Alexi R       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:45.85        
                  45.08   1:45.85 (1:00.77)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.84          DQ (51.70)                                        
 -- Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:18.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.00          DQ (42.41)                                        
 -- Mink, Colin G       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.98          DQ (57.84)                                        
 -- Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.05          DQ (52.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.38    2:15.44 JO     
                  28.20     1:03.26 (35.06)     1:44.01 (40.75)     2:15.44 (31.43)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:16.98 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.76 (34.96)     1:47.87 (42.11)     2:16.98 (29.11)
  3 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:17.89 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.45 (34.67)     1:47.02 (41.57)     2:17.89 (30.87)
  4 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              2:20.83    2:19.00 JO     
                  29.92     1:07.01 (37.09)     1:47.13 (40.12)     2:19.00 (31.87)
  5 Watson, Anthony C   12 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:21.29 JO     
                  30.90     1:10.33 (39.43)     1:50.33 (40.00)     2:21.29 (30.96)
  6 Radkov, Nick S      11 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:21.50 JO     
                  30.59     1:06.81 (36.22)     1:50.80 (43.99)     2:21.50 (30.70)
  7 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.32    2:22.60 JO     
                  32.28     1:11.27 (38.99)     1:51.20 (39.93)     2:22.60 (31.40)
  8 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:29.69    2:24.23 JO     
                  32.75     1:07.49 (34.74)     1:50.45 (42.96)     2:24.23 (33.78)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D      11 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:25.19 JO     
                  31.55     1:10.17 (38.62)     1:52.18 (42.01)     2:25.19 (33.01)
 10 Lopez, Justen J     12 BBSC-MR              2:27.25    2:26.60 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.23 (37.14)     1:52.26 (42.03)     2:26.60 (34.34)
 11 Tack, Lucas S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.38    2:28.54 JO     
                  30.38     1:10.36 (39.98)     1:54.72 (44.36)     2:28.54 (33.82)
 12 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:25.37    2:30.81 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.82 (38.06)     1:55.70 (44.88)     2:30.81 (35.11)
 13 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:41.55    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.77 (37.47)     1:59.41 (47.64)     2:31.14 (31.73)
 14 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:32.43 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)     1:59.60 (44.75)     2:32.43 (32.83)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan      12 UNLIA-MR             2:41.64    2:33.79 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.96 (39.53)     2:02.34 (47.38)     2:33.79 (31.45)
 16 Wu, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.30    2:34.17 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.60 (40.54)     1:59.91 (45.31)     2:34.17 (34.26)
 17 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:34.93 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.59 (39.64)     2:02.88 (48.29)     2:34.93 (32.05)
 18 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:35.17 SILV   
                  33.68     1:15.13 (41.45)     2:00.70 (45.57)     2:35.17 (34.47)
 19 Glazebnik, Benjami  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.39    2:35.41 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.66 (40.39)     2:01.63 (44.97)     2:35.41 (33.78)
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     11 UNLIA-MR             2:44.11    2:35.63 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.15 (42.49)     2:01.28 (43.13)     2:35.63 (34.35)
 21 Hwang, Colin        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.21    2:37.07 SILV   
                  33.49     1:14.31 (40.82)     2:02.94 (48.63)     2:37.07 (34.13)
 22 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:39.52 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.14 (41.83)     2:07.31 (49.17)     2:39.52 (32.21)
 23 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.79    2:39.70 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.98 (40.18)     2:06.76 (50.78)     2:39.70 (32.94)
 24 Hardart, Max        11 Badger-MR            2:48.01    2:40.00 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.13 (41.05)     2:04.22 (46.09)     2:40.00 (35.78)
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:42.45 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.34 (41.19)     2:06.23 (47.89)     2:42.45 (36.22)
 26 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    2:45.92 SILV   
                  35.84     1:20.07 (44.23)     2:09.16 (49.09)     2:45.92 (36.76)
 27 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.41    2:46.35 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.27 (40.80)     2:10.45 (53.18)     2:46.35 (35.90)
 28 Verma, Austin       11 LIAC-MR              3:01.61    2:46.50 SILV   
                  37.68     1:23.08 (45.40)     2:10.42 (47.34)     2:46.50 (36.08)
 29 Gingrass, Zachary   12 LIAC-MR              3:02.27    2:46.99 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.56 (42.44)     2:11.08 (49.52)     2:46.99 (35.91)
 30 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     2:46.50    2:47.03 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.29 (40.76)     2:09.04 (50.75)     2:47.03 (37.99)
 31 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              2:53.82    2:48.81 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.88 (43.86)     2:12.02 (47.14)     2:48.81 (36.79)
 32 Greenfield, Aidan   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:49.03 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.97 (43.92)     2:12.26 (51.29)     2:49.03 (36.77)
 33 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    2:52.65 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.18 (45.01)     2:13.39 (48.21)     2:52.65 (39.26)
 34 Doboli, Michael R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    2:53.73 SILV   
                  38.43     1:23.25 (44.82)     2:15.82 (52.57)     2:53.73 (37.91)
 35 Dephillips, AJ      12 LIAC-MR              3:04.45    2:53.90 SILV   
                  42.41     1:26.60 (44.19)     2:14.40 (47.80)     2:53.90 (39.50)
 36 Yan, Patrick        11 LIAC-MR              3:03.97    2:54.38 SILV   
                  39.98     1:27.27 (47.29)     2:17.65 (50.38)     2:54.38 (36.73)
 37 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    2:55.01 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.10 (45.81)     2:16.17 (50.07)     2:55.01 (38.84)
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M     12 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    2:55.15        
                  41.16     1:21.31 (40.15)     2:16.47 (55.16)     2:55.15 (38.68)
 39 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR     2:59.46    2:55.34        
                  40.39     1:24.44 (44.05)     2:17.21 (52.77)     2:55.34 (38.13)
 40 DiMaggio, Giuseppe  11 MPNY-MR              3:02.32    2:55.98        
                  40.14     1:24.63 (44.49)   2:55.98 (1:31.35)                    
 41 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.31    2:58.87        
                  42.73     1:30.26 (47.53)     2:21.34 (51.08)     2:58.87 (37.53)
 42 Biryukov, Michael   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.30        
                  42.16     1:26.02 (43.86)     2:22.77 (56.75)     2:59.30 (36.53)
 43 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.81    3:00.45        
                  40.31     1:26.39 (46.08)     2:21.43 (55.04)     3:00.45 (39.02)
 44 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              3:20.20    3:01.70        
                  46.75     1:29.59 (42.84)     2:23.57 (53.98)     3:01.70 (38.13)
 45 Groza, Roberto      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:05.45        
                  44.43     1:29.56 (45.13)     2:24.97 (55.41)     3:05.45 (40.48)
 46 Murugaverl, Aadhit  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.33        
                  42.25     1:27.57 (45.32)     2:24.52 (56.95)     3:06.33 (41.81)
 47 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              3:06.48    3:07.60        
                  44.25     1:30.73 (46.48)     2:25.17 (54.44)     3:07.60 (42.43)
 48 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              3:25.11    3:10.03        
                  45.66     1:32.87 (47.21)     2:31.34 (58.47)     3:10.03 (38.69)
 -- Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              2:58.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.28     1:22.41 (44.13)     2:15.90 (53.49)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.66     1:28.39 (45.73)     2:24.82 (56.43)          DQ (41.64)
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 MPNY-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     2:42.81        SCR        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR                21.77      21.80        
  2 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.48      21.96        
  3 Stewart, David C    17 Badger-MR              21.36      22.70        
  4 Devito, Matthew L   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.75      22.71        
  5 Zelnik, Stav        16 BAC-NJ                 22.78      22.95        
  6 Park, Alex          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.52      22.99        
  7 Truter, Dranoel K   16 LIAC-MR                22.67      23.10        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR                22.99      23.11        
  9 Adayev, Daniel      15 MPNY-MR                23.80      23.16        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      23.22        
 11 Towers, Zachary D   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.38      23.32        
 12 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger-MR              22.86      23.40        
 13 Chan, Dylan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.81      23.46        
 14 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR                24.90      23.68        
 15 Liu, Haofeng        14 Badger-MR              23.55      23.72        
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR              23.57      23.73        
 17 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR                24.06      23.77        
 18 Semak, Bohdan       17 MPNY-MR                24.32      23.79        
 19 Koziol, Brendan A   17 BAC-NJ                 24.42      23.83        
 20 Rozenblum, Laurenc  17 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.87        
 21 Barry, Kyle         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.45      23.91        
 22 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR              23.72      23.93        
 23 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR              23.96      24.00        
 24 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.19      24.06        
 24 Lee, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.19      24.06        
 26 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      24.09        
 27 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR                24.55      24.34        
 28 Hammond, Brennan C  13 BAC-NJ                 24.58      24.54        
 29 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.55        
 30 Wisotsky, Seth M    17 Badger-MR              24.29      24.56        
 30 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   16 MPNY-MR                24.06      24.56        
 32 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      24.57        
 33 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.32      24.61        
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                24.03      24.62        
 35 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR                25.86      24.69        
 36 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.07      24.70        
 37 Kalafatis, Anthony  17 BAC-NJ                 23.92      24.74        
 38 Shepanzyk, Peter J  15 BAC-NJ                 24.39      24.77        
 39 Wolfson, Alex B     17 BAC-NJ                 24.48      24.81        
 40 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ                 24.45      24.82        
 41 Duval, Justin S     15 MPNY-MR                24.71      24.87        
 42 Gantman, Beny J     15 MPNY-MR                25.00      24.97        
 43 Sanders, Peter B    15 Three Village-MR       24.33      24.98        
 44 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR       25.27      25.05        
 45 Arnberg, Mason      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.88      25.10        
 45 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      25.10        
 47 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                24.10      25.14        
 48 Cevallos, Peter D   16 MPNY-MR                24.90      25.19        
 49 Geller, max D       13 UNBAC-NJ               24.53      25.27        
 50 Rattray, Andrew A   14 BAC-NJ                 25.73      25.32        
 51 Ding, Ethan J       13 BAC-NJ                 25.70      25.50        
 52 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ                 25.55      25.54        
 53 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR       26.86      25.55        
 54 Sinnott, Sam R      15 BAC-NJ                 25.92      25.58        
 55 Kamath, Anshul P    13 BAC-NJ                 25.86      25.61        
 56 Simone, James S     15 Badger-MR              25.98      25.63        
 57 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR              25.70      25.64        
 58 Byrne, Alex M       13 BBSC-MR                25.57      25.68        
 59 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR                25.98      25.73        
 60 Shepanzyk, Thomas   13 BAC-NJ                 25.72      25.74        
 61 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR                25.37      25.83        
 62 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.46      25.93        
 63 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR                26.52      26.04        
 64 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR       26.96      26.05        
 65 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR                26.95      26.12        
 66 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71      26.26        
 67 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      26.34        
 68 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.40        
 69 Mulderrig, Aidan m  16 LIAC-MR                27.19      26.42        
 70 Herrighty, Aidan F  14 BAC-NJ                 27.00      26.58        
 71 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR                26.98      26.77        
 72 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR       27.88      26.80        
 73 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.04      26.92        
 74 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR                26.47      26.96        
 75 Bances, AJ J        14 Three Village-MR       29.87      27.12        
 76 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  14 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.13        
 77 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR                27.42      27.35        
 78 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.49        
 79 Nazareno, Andrew L  13 BBSC-MR                29.77      27.53        
 80 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      27.82        
 81 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      27.83        
 82 Kang, Matthew       13 UN-MR                  28.34      27.84        
 83 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR                28.46      27.97        
 84 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR       27.55      28.03        
 85 Van, Jacob M        13 LIAC-MR                29.21      28.07        
 86 Rosato, Luke M      13 Badger-MR              29.86      28.30        
 87 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR                28.76      28.38        
 88 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR                30.73      29.17        
 89 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR                28.60      29.42        
 90 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR                30.27      29.50        
 91 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR                28.78      29.53        
 92 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR                29.89      29.72        
 93 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.77        
 94 Geraghty, Edward T  13 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.31        
 95 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.62        
 96 Scala, Christian J  13 LIAC-MR                34.88      30.77        
 97 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.85        
 98 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR       30.86      30.94        
 99 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR                32.50      31.53        
 -- Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR                30.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR       23.77        SCR        
 -- McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR                26.08        SCR        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel      30 MPNY-MR                23.00        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR                23.45        SCR        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR       27.97        SCR        
 -- Coyle, Steven L     15 BBSC-MR                26.56        SCR        
 -- Nunn, Michael K     16 BAC-NJ                 25.26        SCR        
 -- Verini, Michael T   17 Badger-MR              21.27        SCR        
 -- Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR                25.82        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR                46.81      47.32        
                  22.75       47.32 (24.57)                                        
  2 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.24        
                  23.03       48.24 (25.21)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C    17 Badger-MR              46.49      48.52        
                  23.51       48.52 (25.01)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      49.26        
                  23.68       49.26 (25.58)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      49.33        
                  23.85       49.33 (25.48)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel      15 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.35        
                  23.86       49.35 (25.49)                                        
  7 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR                49.41      49.47        
                  23.67       49.47 (25.80)                                        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K   16 LIAC-MR                49.88      49.66        
                  23.65       49.66 (26.01)                                        
  9 Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR                50.68      49.81        
                  24.51       49.81 (25.30)                                        
 10 Aly, Ali M          15 LIAC-MR                51.59      50.09        
                  24.13       50.09 (25.96)                                        
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                49.03      50.22        
                  24.25       50.22 (25.97)                                        
 12 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR                49.60      50.29        
                  24.66       50.29 (25.63)                                        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR                51.05      50.72        
                  24.58       50.72 (26.14)                                        
 14 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR                51.20      50.79        
                  24.52       50.79 (26.27)                                        
 15 Freeman, John T     15 GAEL-MR                49.97      50.95        
                  24.27       50.95 (26.68)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.32      51.03        
                  24.62       51.03 (26.41)                                        
 17 Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR                51.00      51.16        
                  24.68       51.16 (26.48)                                        
 18 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR              51.35      51.19        
                  24.97       51.19 (26.22)                                        
 19 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR                52.99      51.23        
                  24.80       51.23 (26.43)                                        
 20 Semak, Bohdan       17 MPNY-MR                50.44      51.26        
                  25.02       51.26 (26.24)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR                52.68      51.27        
                  24.60       51.27 (26.67)                                        
 22 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR                50.65      51.40        
                  24.69       51.40 (26.71)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR       52.24      51.56        
                  25.46       51.56 (26.10)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      51.56        
                  24.83       51.56 (26.73)                                        
 25 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR              51.90      51.64        
                  24.57       51.64 (27.07)                                        
 26 Liu, Haofeng        14 Badger-MR              50.20      51.70        
                  25.17       51.70 (26.53)                                        
 27 Barry, Kyle         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      51.75        
                  24.71       51.75 (27.04)                                        
 27 Cowden, Luke S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.72      51.75        
                  25.12       51.75 (26.63)                                        
 29 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              52.20      51.94        
                  25.14       51.94 (26.80)                                        
 30 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR                52.36      51.99        
                  25.33       51.99 (26.66)                                        
 31 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR              51.65      52.32        
                  24.99       52.32 (27.33)                                        
 32 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR                52.69      52.33        
                  25.09       52.33 (27.24)                                        
 33 Buyanov, Pavel      30 MPNY-MR                52.00      52.34        
                  25.28       52.34 (27.06)                                        
 34 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                52.41      52.38        
                  25.25       52.38 (27.13)                                        
 35 Rozenblum, Laurenc  17 MPNY-MR                56.00      52.40        
                  25.27       52.40 (27.13)                                        
 36 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.41        
                  25.31       52.41 (27.10)                                        
 37 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR                52.56      52.47        
                  25.39       52.47 (27.08)                                        
 38 DeStaebler, Andrew  17 GAEL-MR                51.23      52.48        
                  25.19       52.48 (27.29)                                        
 39 Lishnevetsky, Josh  15 MPNY-MR                53.87      52.56        
                  25.37       52.56 (27.19)                                        
 40 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR       52.76      52.64        
                  25.59       52.64 (27.05)                                        
 41 Wisotsky, Seth M    17 Badger-MR              53.05      52.70        
                  25.75       52.70 (26.95)                                        
 42 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      52.73        
                  25.08       52.73 (27.65)                                        
 43 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.91      52.91        
                  25.12       52.91 (27.79)                                        
 44 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR                53.30      52.99        
                  25.80       52.99 (27.19)                                        
 45 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   16 MPNY-MR                53.05      53.04        
                  25.58       53.04 (27.46)                                        
 46 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      53.10        
                  25.75       53.10 (27.35)                                        
 47 Sanders, Peter B    15 Three Village-MR       53.35      53.12        
                  25.58       53.12 (27.54)                                        
 48 Fouad, Joseph       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.55      53.15        
                  25.46       53.15 (27.69)                                        
 49 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      53.28        
                  25.24       53.28 (28.04)                                        
 50 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR                53.64      53.32        
                  25.92       53.32 (27.40)                                        
 51 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      53.33        
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)                                        
 52 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.84      53.46        
                  26.04       53.46 (27.42)                                        
 53 Reilly, Jack D      16 GAEL-MR                56.31      53.54        
                  25.31       53.54 (28.23)                                        
 54 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR                54.33      53.61        
                  25.59       53.61 (28.02)                                        
 55 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR                53.59      53.69        
                  26.07       53.69 (27.62)                                        
 56 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                55.72      53.76        
                  25.89       53.76 (27.87)                                        
 57 Simone, James S     15 Badger-MR              56.10      53.82        
                  25.91       53.82 (27.91)                                        
 58 McCaffery, Kevin T  16 BBSC-MR                53.37      53.84        
                  25.91       53.84 (27.93)                                        
 59 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       54.03      54.26        
                  26.19       54.26 (28.07)                                        
 60 Arnberg, Mason      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.60      54.28        
                  26.24       54.28 (28.04)                                        
 61 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR                54.31      54.38        
                  26.07       54.38 (28.31)                                        
 62 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      54.43        
                  26.01       54.43 (28.42)                                        
 63 Jaile, Francisco R  17 GAEL-MR                52.05      54.44        
                  24.85       54.44 (29.59)                                        
 64 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                51.90      54.77        
                  25.77       54.77 (29.00)                                        
 65 Manfre, Matthew S   16 LIAC-MR                52.64      54.78        
                  26.40       54.78 (28.38)                                        
 66 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR                57.66      54.87        
                  26.76       54.87 (28.11)                                        
 67 Johanson, Colin W   15 GAEL-MR                55.74      54.88        
                  26.46       54.88 (28.42)                                        
 68 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR       55.77      55.13        
                  26.55       55.13 (28.58)                                        
 69 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR                53.50      55.14        
                  26.47       55.14 (28.67)                                        
 70 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      55.19        
                  26.43       55.19 (28.76)                                        
 71 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR                57.85      55.23        
                  26.82       55.23 (28.41)                                        
 72 Gantman, Beny J     15 MPNY-MR                55.00      55.29        
                  26.07       55.29 (29.22)                                        
 73 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       55.94      55.33        
                  26.32       55.33 (29.01)                                        
 74 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR              56.64      55.42        
                  26.98       55.42 (28.44)                                        
 74 Demasi, Jack M      15 GAEL-MR              1:01.62      55.42        
                  26.11       55.42 (29.31)                                        
 76 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                53.14      55.48        
                  26.68       55.48 (28.80)                                        
 77 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48      55.55        
                  27.01       55.55 (28.54)                                        
 78 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR                59.64      55.58        
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
 79 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      55.61        
                  26.89       55.61 (28.72)                                        
 80 Duval, Justin S     15 MPNY-MR                56.77      55.71        
                  26.46       55.71 (29.25)                                        
 81 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR       57.43      55.74        
                  26.89       55.74 (28.85)                                        
 82 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR       57.92      55.81        
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)                                        
 83 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR                55.91      55.86        
                  26.66       55.86 (29.20)                                        
 84 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR       56.37      55.99        
                  27.21       55.99 (28.78)                                        
 85 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR                58.43      56.12        
                  27.09       56.12 (29.03)                                        
 86 Byrne, Alex M       13 BBSC-MR                56.48      56.36        
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)                                        
 87 Cevallos, Peter D   16 MPNY-MR                56.00      56.49        
                  27.21       56.49 (29.28)                                        
 88 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR                59.20      56.51        
                  27.12       56.51 (29.39)                                        
 89 Cicchiello, Ryan J  17 GAEL-MR                54.60      56.55        
                  26.81       56.55 (29.74)                                        
 90 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      56.66        
                  27.29       56.66 (29.37)                                        
 91 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              1:00.75      57.43        
                  27.83       57.43 (29.60)                                        
 92 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      57.50        
                  27.95       57.50 (29.55)                                        
 93 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      57.67        
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)                                        
 94 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  14 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.97        
                  27.95       57.97 (30.02)                                        
 95 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.18      58.00        
                  28.13       58.00 (29.87)                                        
 96 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52      58.12        
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)                                        
 97 Coyle, Steven L     15 BBSC-MR                58.84      58.14        
                  27.13       58.14 (31.01)                                        
 98 Schaefer, Brendan   16 GAEL-MR                58.50      58.19        
                  28.19       58.19 (30.00)                                        
 99 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61      58.20        
                  28.06       58.20 (30.14)                                        
100 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:02.54      58.29        
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)                                        
101 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR                59.58      58.67        
                  28.20       58.67 (30.47)                                        
102 Tolpina, Axel       13 MPNY-MR              1:01.41      59.02        
                  28.31       59.02 (30.71)                                        
103 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR                59.73      59.07        
                  27.81       59.07 (31.26)                                        
104 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      59.21        
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)                                        
105 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR       59.38      59.29        
                  29.29       59.29 (30.00)                                        
106 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.74      59.43        
                  28.55       59.43 (30.88)                                        
107 Eforo, John T       15 GAEL-MR                59.82      59.71        
                  27.52       59.71 (32.19)                                        
108 Bances, AJ J        14 Three Village-MR     1:05.37    1:00.28        
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)                                        
109 Kanim, Jared F      16 GAEL-MR                55.65    1:00.48        
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)                                        
110 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:00.92        
                  29.16     1:00.92 (31.76)                                        
111 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:01.22        
                  29.03     1:01.22 (32.19)                                        
112 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.65        
                  29.47     1:01.65 (32.18)                                        
113 Grobshteyn, Mark P  13 MPNY-MR              1:02.64    1:01.80        
                  29.68     1:01.80 (32.12)                                        
114 Van, Jacob M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:01.86        
                  29.91     1:01.86 (31.95)                                        
115 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:02.38    1:02.18        
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)                                        
116 Nazareno, Andrew L  13 BBSC-MR              1:03.60    1:02.33        
                  30.46     1:02.33 (31.87)                                        
117 Mond, Noah E        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:02.95        
                  29.87     1:02.95 (33.08)                                        
118 Muroff, Michael C   13 Three Village-MR     1:03.69    1:03.48        
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)                                        
119 Kang, Matthew       13 UN-MR                1:03.14    1:03.59        
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)                                        
120 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:03.74        
                  30.25     1:03.74 (33.49)                                        
121 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR              1:04.90    1:03.90        
                  29.85     1:03.90 (34.05)                                        
122 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:03.92        
                  30.65     1:03.92 (33.27)                                        
123 Wisniewski, Robert  15 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:04.42        
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)                                        
124 Martinus, Tyler Y   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:04.61        
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)                                        
125 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 MPNY-MR              1:01.85    1:04.65        
                  30.91     1:04.65 (33.74)                                        
126 Thai-Bui, Justin    13 GAEL-MR              1:17.44    1:05.58        
                  33.28     1:05.58 (32.30)                                        
127 Geraghty, Edward T  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.78        
                  31.56     1:05.78 (34.22)                                        
128 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.21        
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)                                        
129 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              1:09.68    1:07.29        
                  32.47     1:07.29 (34.82)                                        
130 Scala, Christian J  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:07.52        
                  32.72     1:07.52 (34.80)                                        
131 Silva, Gabriel L    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:07.80        
                  32.20     1:07.80 (35.60)                                        
132 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.36        
                  32.79     1:09.36 (36.57)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:05.80        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR       54.38        SCR        
 -- McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR                56.99        SCR        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92        SCR        
 -- Rosato, Luke M      13 Badger-MR            1:07.52        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR                50.24        SCR        
 -- Verini, Michael T   17 Badger-MR              46.39        SCR        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11        SCR        
 -- Eforo, Alex         13 GAEL-MR              1:11.13        SCR        
 -- Dervin, Sean J      17 GAEL-MR                55.91        SCR        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     16 Three Village-MR       56.28        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR       52.13        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       50.89        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR       57.13        SCR        
 -- Speres, Aristides   15 Badger-MR              49.96        SCR        
 -- Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger-MR              46.90        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.92        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR              1:44.05    1:44.47        
                  24.40       51.02 (26.62)     1:17.89 (26.87)     1:44.47 (26.58)
  2 Stewart, David C    17 Badger-MR            1:41.68    1:45.95        
                  25.02       52.14 (27.12)     1:19.21 (27.07)     1:45.95 (26.74)
  3 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:46.37        
                  24.97       52.68 (27.71)     1:20.20 (27.52)     1:46.37 (26.17)
  4 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR            1:50.05    1:47.06        
                  25.41       52.50 (27.09)     1:19.70 (27.20)     1:47.06 (27.36)
  5 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:47.20        
                  24.63       52.02 (27.39)     1:20.11 (28.09)     1:47.20 (27.09)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:48.08        
                  25.38       52.80 (27.42)     1:20.53 (27.73)     1:48.08 (27.55)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:47.45    1:48.30        
                  24.17       51.06 (26.89)     1:19.31 (28.25)     1:48.30 (28.99)
  8 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger-MR            1:47.63    1:48.47        
                  25.43       53.13 (27.70)     1:21.05 (27.92)     1:48.47 (27.42)
  9 Aly, Ali M          15 LIAC-MR              1:52.55    1:48.52        
                  24.87       52.52 (27.65)     1:21.27 (28.75)     1:48.52 (27.25)
 10 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:48.61        
                  25.46       53.01 (27.55)     1:20.98 (27.97)     1:48.61 (27.63)
 11 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger-MR            1:43.42    1:48.90        
                  26.17       54.12 (27.95)     1:22.08 (27.96)     1:48.90 (26.82)
 12 Flynn, Kevin R      15 BAC-NJ               1:49.25    1:49.15        
                  25.58       52.76 (27.18)     1:20.93 (28.17)     1:49.15 (28.22)
 13 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger-MR            1:52.00    1:49.34        
                  24.73       52.77 (28.04)     1:21.72 (28.95)     1:49.34 (27.62)
 14 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            1:49.92    1:49.38        
                  25.70       53.52 (27.82)     1:21.76 (28.24)     1:49.38 (27.62)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:49.72        
                  25.95       54.11 (28.16)     1:22.55 (28.44)     1:49.72 (27.17)
 16 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:54.68    1:50.08        
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)     1:21.81 (28.49)     1:50.08 (28.27)
 17 Collins, Jack M     17 Badger-MR            1:45.79    1:50.15        
                  25.99       54.14 (28.15)     1:22.66 (28.52)     1:50.15 (27.49)
 18 Parker, Josh C      16 BAC-NJ               1:48.05    1:50.33        
                  26.46       54.70 (28.24)     1:22.42 (27.72)     1:50.33 (27.91)
 19 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    1:50.43        
                  25.32       53.36 (28.04)     1:22.39 (29.03)     1:50.43 (28.04)
 20 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              1:45.86    1:50.71        
                  24.66       52.09 (27.43)     1:20.92 (28.83)     1:50.71 (29.79)
 21 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              1:51.80    1:50.95        
                  25.62       53.58 (27.96)     1:22.63 (29.05)     1:50.95 (28.32)
 22 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:53.50    1:51.00        
                  25.56       53.58 (28.02)     1:22.22 (28.64)     1:51.00 (28.78)
 23 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:48.41    1:51.09        
                  26.22       54.15 (27.93)     1:22.64 (28.49)     1:51.09 (28.45)
 24 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              1:49.11    1:51.34        
                  25.34       53.06 (27.72)     1:21.97 (28.91)     1:51.34 (29.37)
 25 Cowden, Luke S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.92    1:51.64        
                  25.77       53.76 (27.99)     1:23.09 (29.33)     1:51.64 (28.55)
 26 Bravo, David D      16 Badger-MR            1:48.49    1:52.14        
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)     1:23.86 (28.31)     1:52.14 (28.28)
 27 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR              1:51.49    1:52.23        
                  25.19       53.19 (28.00)     1:23.15 (29.96)     1:52.23 (29.08)
 28 Semak, Bohdan       17 MPNY-MR              1:50.47    1:52.32        
                  26.01       54.75 (28.74)     1:23.82 (29.07)     1:52.32 (28.50)
 29 Adayev, Daniel      15 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:52.46        
                  25.67       53.94 (28.27)     1:23.30 (29.36)     1:52.46 (29.16)
 30 Liu, Haofeng        14 Badger-MR            1:47.66    1:52.53        
                  26.47       55.28 (28.81)     1:24.28 (29.00)     1:52.53 (28.25)
 31 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              1:52.49    1:52.73        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)     1:23.78 (29.35)     1:52.73 (28.95)
 32 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              1:55.12    1:53.19        
                  25.94       54.71 (28.77)     1:24.11 (29.40)     1:53.19 (29.08)
 33 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.75    1:53.30        
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.94 (29.41)     1:53.30 (29.36)
 34 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:53.54        
                  26.19       55.00 (28.81)     1:24.62 (29.62)     1:53.54 (28.92)
 34 Koziol, Brendan A   17 BAC-NJ               1:47.08    1:53.54        
                  26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:24.83 (29.45)     1:53.54 (28.71)
 36 Arena, CJ J         15 LIAC-MR              1:53.12    1:53.67        
                  25.98       54.72 (28.74)     1:24.42 (29.70)     1:53.67 (29.25)
 37 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:53.86    1:53.69        
                  26.32       54.49 (28.17)     1:23.62 (29.13)     1:53.69 (30.07)
 38 Truter, Dranoel K   16 LIAC-MR              1:50.26    1:53.75        
                  26.07       54.34 (28.27)     1:24.05 (29.71)     1:53.75 (29.70)
 39 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR              1:51.67    1:53.85        
                  24.04       51.97 (27.93)     1:22.16 (30.19)     1:53.85 (31.69)
 40 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76    1:54.08        
                  26.29       55.16 (28.87)     1:24.93 (29.77)     1:54.08 (29.15)
 41 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:57.40    1:54.10        
                  26.35       55.46 (29.11)     1:25.03 (29.57)     1:54.10 (29.07)
 42 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:54.37        
                  25.82       54.24 (28.42)     1:24.38 (30.14)     1:54.37 (29.99)
 43 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              1:54.86    1:55.02        
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:25.24 (29.84)     1:55.02 (29.78)
 44 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              1:56.85    1:55.25        
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.87)     1:55.25 (29.40)
 45 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              1:48.63    1:55.29        
                  26.60       55.48 (28.88)     1:25.02 (29.54)     1:55.29 (30.27)
 46 Rozenblum, Laurenc  17 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    1:55.69        
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)     1:25.67 (30.56)     1:55.69 (30.02)
 47 Simone, James S     15 Badger-MR            1:59.92    1:55.85        
                  26.34       56.14 (29.80)     1:26.37 (30.23)     1:55.85 (29.48)
 48 Lishnevetsky, Josh  15 MPNY-MR              1:57.25    1:55.89        
                  26.09       54.84 (28.75)     1:25.57 (30.73)     1:55.89 (30.32)
 49 Manfre, Matthew S   16 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:56.03        
                  26.61       55.61 (29.00)     1:25.85 (30.24)     1:56.03 (30.18)
 50 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR              1:57.70    1:56.20        
                  26.39       55.74 (29.35)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:56.20 (29.90)
 51 Sanders, Peter B    15 Three Village-MR     1:57.14    1:56.37        
                  26.85       55.84 (28.99)     1:26.25 (30.41)     1:56.37 (30.12)
 51 Ding, Ryan J        16 BAC-NJ               1:54.38    1:56.37        
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)     1:26.54 (29.25)     1:56.37 (29.83)
 53 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:02.56    1:56.72        
                  27.12       56.77 (29.65)     1:27.28 (30.51)     1:56.72 (29.44)
 54 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.23    1:56.74        
                  26.19       55.39 (29.20)     1:25.74 (30.35)     1:56.74 (31.00)
 55 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15    1:56.78        
                  26.19       56.31 (30.12)     1:26.61 (30.30)     1:56.78 (30.17)
 56 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:56.80        
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)     1:27.28 (30.05)     1:56.80 (29.52)
 57 Andre, Jean         16 BAC-NJ               1:52.27    1:56.93        
                  22.11       56.28 (34.17)     1:26.75 (30.47)     1:56.93 (30.18)
 58 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR              2:00.00    1:57.08        
                  26.42       55.99 (29.57)     1:26.66 (30.67)     1:57.08 (30.42)
 58 Williams, Paul J    17 BAC-NJ               1:51.58    1:57.08        
                  27.93       57.92 (29.99)     1:28.63 (30.71)     1:57.08 (28.45)
 60 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.05    1:57.20        
                  26.72       56.26 (29.54)     1:27.04 (30.78)     1:57.20 (30.16)
 61 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:02.11    1:57.21        
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)     1:27.95 (30.62)     1:57.21 (29.26)
 62 Debonis, Dean R     17 BAC-NJ               1:51.22    1:57.22        
                  27.56       57.40 (29.84)     1:27.66 (30.26)     1:57.22 (29.56)
 63 Rattray, Andrew A   14 BAC-NJ               1:52.84    1:57.31        
                  26.82       56.06 (29.24)     1:26.61 (30.55)     1:57.31 (30.70)
 63 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:05.63    1:57.31        
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)     1:27.99 (30.54)     1:57.31 (29.32)
 65 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.58    1:57.89        
                  26.41       55.83 (29.42)     1:27.38 (31.55)     1:57.89 (30.51)
 66 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR            1:53.93    1:57.96        
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)     1:26.90 (31.07)     1:57.96 (31.06)
 67 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    1:58.23        
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:27.82 (30.81)     1:58.23 (30.41)
 68 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:03.30    1:58.32        
                  27.35       57.38 (30.03)     1:27.84 (30.46)     1:58.32 (30.48)
 69 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    1:58.58        
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:28.74 (30.89)     1:58.58 (29.84)
 70 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:02.68    1:58.67        
                  26.37       56.15 (29.78)     1:27.33 (31.18)     1:58.67 (31.34)
 70 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.81    1:58.67        
                  27.44       57.18 (29.74)     1:27.73 (30.55)     1:58.67 (30.94)
 72 Hammond, Bobby B    16 BAC-NJ               1:55.13    1:58.99        
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)     1:28.12 (31.16)     1:58.99 (30.87)
 73 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:01.67    1:59.00        
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)     1:28.01 (30.67)     1:59.00 (30.99)
 74 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              2:02.56    1:59.32        
                  26.67       56.67 (30.00)     1:28.14 (31.47)     1:59.32 (31.18)
 75 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:55.79    1:59.35        
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:28.21 (31.05)     1:59.35 (31.14)
 76 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:04.32    1:59.65        
                  27.05       57.05 (30.00)     1:28.23 (31.18)     1:59.65 (31.42)
 77 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              2:07.99    1:59.67        
                  27.39       57.79 (30.40)     1:29.45 (31.66)     1:59.67 (30.22)
 78 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.49    2:00.03        
                  27.50       57.85 (30.35)     1:29.37 (31.52)     2:00.03 (30.66)
 79 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               1:57.88    2:00.36        
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)     1:29.40 (31.35)     2:00.36 (30.96)
 80 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               2:00.10    2:00.46        
                  26.75       56.65 (29.90)     1:28.96 (32.31)     2:00.46 (31.50)
 81 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    2:01.23        
                  27.33       58.22 (30.89)     1:29.91 (31.69)     2:01.23 (31.32)
 82 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:01.26        
                  27.45       58.29 (30.84)     1:29.57 (31.28)     2:01.26 (31.69)
 83 Mulderrig, Aidan m  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.23    2:01.36        
                  27.93       58.47 (30.54)     1:30.19 (31.72)     2:01.36 (31.17)
 84 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:01.45        
                  28.41       58.91 (30.50)     1:31.50 (32.59)     2:01.45 (29.95)
 85 Kamath, Anshul P    13 BAC-NJ               2:03.78    2:01.59        
                  27.28       57.73 (30.45)     1:30.15 (32.42)     2:01.59 (31.44)
 86 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:09.16    2:01.84        
                  27.74       59.02 (31.28)     1:30.80 (31.78)     2:01.84 (31.04)
 87 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:02.07        
                  27.44       58.21 (30.77)     1:30.30 (32.09)     2:02.07 (31.77)
 87 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.01    2:02.07        
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)     1:31.75 (32.47)     2:02.07 (30.32)
 89 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:07.60    2:03.64        
                  27.81       58.88 (31.07)     1:30.77 (31.89)     2:03.64 (32.87)
 90 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   16 MPNY-MR              2:13.00    2:04.19        
                  27.95       58.57 (30.62)     1:31.37 (32.80)     2:04.19 (32.82)
 91 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    2:04.71        
                  28.46     1:00.05 (31.59)     1:33.33 (33.28)     2:04.71 (31.38)
 92 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.40    2:04.78        
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:32.63 (32.56)     2:04.78 (32.15)
 93 Geller, max D       13 UNBAC-NJ             2:02.11    2:04.96        
                  27.98       59.69 (31.71)     1:32.65 (32.96)     2:04.96 (32.31)
 94 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:05.37        
                  28.62     1:00.46 (31.84)     1:33.77 (33.31)     2:05.37 (31.60)
 95 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.42    2:05.82        
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:32.37 (33.28)     2:05.82 (33.45)
 96 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.38    2:06.19        
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)     1:33.34 (33.34)     2:06.19 (32.85)
 97 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     2:01.40    2:06.42        
                  28.05     1:00.53 (32.48)     1:34.69 (34.16)     2:06.42 (31.73)
 98 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:06.56    2:06.68        
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:33.59 (33.29)     2:06.68 (33.09)
 99 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     2:15.97    2:06.98        
                  28.38     1:01.64 (33.26)     1:35.10 (33.46)     2:06.98 (31.88)
100 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:07.54        
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)     1:36.67 (33.23)     2:07.54 (30.87)
101 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.10    2:07.85        
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)     1:34.08 (33.04)     2:07.85 (33.77)
102 Cevallos, Peter D   16 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:08.03        
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)     1:35.64 (34.40)     2:08.03 (32.39)
103 Herrighty, Aidan F  14 BAC-NJ               2:11.02    2:08.07        
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)     1:34.40 (34.22)     2:08.07 (33.67)
104 Duval, Justin S     15 MPNY-MR              2:07.73    2:08.56        
                  27.03       58.10 (31.07)     1:31.56 (33.46)     2:08.56 (37.00)
105 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  14 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:08.67        
                  28.13       59.86 (31.73)     1:34.90 (35.04)     2:08.67 (33.77)
106 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.45    2:09.54        
                  29.54     1:02.57 (33.03)     1:36.16 (33.59)     2:09.54 (33.38)
107 Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR              1:54.37    2:09.55        
                  26.38       58.72 (32.34)     1:35.40 (36.68)     2:09.55 (34.15)
108 Bances, AJ J        14 Three Village-MR     2:23.13    2:10.25        
                  29.93     1:03.03 (33.10)     1:36.31 (33.28)     2:10.25 (33.94)
109 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:10.31        
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)     1:35.70 (34.17)     2:10.31 (34.61)
110 Gantman, Beny J     15 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:10.33        
                  26.96       58.45 (31.49)     1:34.26 (35.81)     2:10.33 (36.07)
111 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:10.48        
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)     1:37.05 (33.77)     2:10.48 (33.43)
112 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.81    2:11.04        
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:37.38 (34.16)     2:11.04 (33.66)
113 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:11.11        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:38.03 (34.42)     2:11.11 (33.08)
114 Nazareno, Andrew L  13 BBSC-MR              2:17.60    2:11.79        
                  30.52     1:04.07 (33.55)     1:38.53 (34.46)     2:11.79 (33.26)
115 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     2:18.31    2:12.05        
                  31.10     1:05.45 (34.35)     1:39.30 (33.85)     2:12.05 (32.75)
116 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:12.21        
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:38.33 (35.13)     2:12.21 (33.88)
117 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     2:14.21    2:12.35        
                  29.89     1:03.25 (33.36)     1:37.84 (34.59)     2:12.35 (34.51)
118 Mond, Noah E        13 Three Village-MR     2:19.81    2:13.04        
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:38.36 (34.77)     2:13.04 (34.68)
119 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     2:09.93    2:13.27        
                  28.81     1:02.26 (33.45)     1:37.89 (35.63)     2:13.27 (35.38)
120 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:15.14    2:14.80        
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:39.78 (35.41)     2:14.80 (35.02)
121 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:15.03        
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)     1:39.93 (35.40)     2:15.03 (35.10)
122 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:15.74        
                  30.08     1:05.08 (35.00)     1:41.30 (36.22)     2:15.74 (34.44)
123 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR              2:22.29    2:15.85        
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)     1:40.58 (35.55)     2:15.85 (35.27)
124 Van, Jacob M        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.60    2:16.14        
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)     1:41.25 (36.42)     2:16.14 (34.89)
125 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:16.68        
                  30.82     1:05.96 (35.14)     1:41.59 (35.63)     2:16.68 (35.09)
126 Rosato, Luke M      13 Badger-MR            2:23.43    2:17.02        
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:41.93 (35.99)     2:17.02 (35.09)
127 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR              2:20.68    2:17.27        
                  32.08     1:07.88 (35.80)     1:44.49 (36.61)     2:17.27 (32.78)
128 Kang, Matthew       13 UN-MR                2:18.14    2:17.31        
                  32.30     1:07.27 (34.97)     1:43.55 (36.28)     2:17.31 (33.76)
129 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:22.97    2:17.32        
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:42.88 (35.82)     2:17.32 (34.44)
130 Muroff, Michael C   13 Three Village-MR     2:31.88    2:18.27        
                  30.51     1:05.26 (34.75)     1:41.66 (36.40)     2:18.27 (36.61)
131 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.31    2:19.45        
                  31.14                             1:43.42 ( )     2:19.45 (36.03)
132 Geraghty, Edward T  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:19.68        
                  31.52     1:06.46 (34.94)   2:19.68 (1:13.22)                    
133 Scala, Christian J  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.17    2:20.38        
                  31.56     1:07.84 (36.28)     1:44.38 (36.54)     2:20.38 (36.00)
134 Beloten, Zachary P  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.11    2:23.53        
                  31.82     1:08.39 (36.57)     1:45.84 (37.45)     2:23.53 (37.69)
135 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     2:21.71    2:23.62        
                  32.66     1:09.69 (37.03)     1:47.62 (37.93)     2:23.62 (36.00)
136 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.44    2:24.05        
                  33.11     1:10.63 (37.52)     1:48.38 (37.75)     2:24.05 (35.67)
137 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              2:27.93    2:24.34        
                  33.03     1:09.69 (36.66)     1:48.03 (38.34)     2:24.34 (36.31)
138 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:26.38        
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)     1:48.97 (38.90)     2:26.38 (37.41)
139 Silva, Gabriel L    13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.73        
                  33.91     1:11.89 (37.98)   2:26.73 (1:14.84)                    
140 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:30.87        
                  33.91     1:12.23 (38.32)     1:52.58 (40.35)     2:30.87 (38.29)
 -- Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17         DQ        
      False start
                  23.85       50.57 (26.72)     1:19.60 (29.03)          DQ (30.07)
 -- McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:05.58        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:57.82        SCR        
 -- Verini, Michael T   17 Badger-MR            1:52.00        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.60        SCR        
 -- Coyle, Steven L     15 BBSC-MR              2:11.09        SCR        
 -- He, David           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.84        SCR        
 -- Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:07.35        SCR        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              1:48.89        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.22        SCR        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     16 Three Village-MR     2:02.89        SCR        
 -- Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR              1:43.30        SCR        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.71        SCR        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:58.41        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:05.63        SCR        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger-MR            9:11.34    9:36.15        
                  27.04       56.07 (29.03)     1:25.23 (29.16)     1:54.19 (28.96)
        2:23.24 (29.05)     2:52.31 (29.07)     3:20.95 (28.64)     3:49.74 (28.79)
        4:18.47 (28.73)     4:47.68 (29.21)     5:16.24 (28.56)     5:45.20 (28.96)
        6:13.80 (28.60)     6:42.92 (29.12)     7:12.03 (29.11)     7:40.94 (28.91)
        8:09.98 (29.04)     8:39.08 (29.10)     9:08.31 (29.23)     9:36.15 (27.84)
  2 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              9:20.54    9:52.57        
                  26.60       55.44 (28.84)     1:24.75 (29.31)     1:54.12 (29.37)
        2:23.59 (29.47)     2:52.86 (29.27)     3:22.32 (29.46)     3:51.93 (29.61)
        4:22.10 (30.17)     4:52.22 (30.12)     5:22.52 (30.30)     5:52.99 (30.47)
        6:23.57 (30.58)     6:53.98 (30.41)     7:24.33 (30.35)     7:54.46 (30.13)
        8:24.79 (30.33)     8:54.66 (29.87)     9:23.83 (29.17)     9:52.57 (28.74)
  3 Aly, Ali M          15 LIAC-MR             10:01.25    9:53.35        
                  26.09       55.10 (29.01)     1:24.91 (29.81)     1:54.69 (29.78)
        2:24.86 (30.17)     2:54.78 (29.92)     3:24.83 (30.05)     3:55.22 (30.39)
        4:25.59 (30.37)     4:55.37 (29.78)     5:25.31 (29.94)     5:55.79 (30.48)
        6:26.28 (30.49)     6:56.47 (30.19)     7:26.46 (29.99)     7:56.56 (30.10)
        8:26.58 (30.02)     8:56.50 (29.92)     9:25.96 (29.46)     9:53.35 (27.39)
  4 Collins, Jack M     17 Badger-MR            9:27.93    9:53.64        
                  27.73       57.14 (29.41)     1:27.37 (30.23)     1:57.64 (30.27)
        2:27.45 (29.81)     2:57.36 (29.91)     3:26.82 (29.46)     3:56.53 (29.71)
        4:26.29 (29.76)     4:56.46 (30.17)     5:26.85 (30.39)     5:56.37 (29.52)
        6:26.22 (29.85)     6:56.13 (29.91)     7:25.88 (29.75)     7:55.63 (29.75)
        8:25.56 (29.93)     8:55.47 (29.91)     9:25.27 (29.80)     9:53.64 (28.37)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger-MR            9:59.50    9:55.17        
                  27.46       56.62 (29.16)     1:26.18 (29.56)     1:55.74 (29.56)
        2:25.42 (29.68)     2:55.27 (29.85)     3:25.21 (29.94)     3:55.08 (29.87)
        4:25.23 (30.15)     4:55.21 (29.98)     5:25.24 (30.03)     5:55.38 (30.14)
        6:25.36 (29.98)     6:55.33 (29.97)     7:25.44 (30.11)     7:55.71 (30.27)
        8:25.72 (30.01)     8:55.80 (30.08)     9:25.80 (30.00)     9:55.17 (29.37)
  6 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR            9:41.00    9:56.37        
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)     1:27.03 (30.08)     1:57.01 (29.98)
        2:27.16 (30.15)     2:57.41 (30.25)     3:27.62 (30.21)     3:57.85 (30.23)
        4:28.06 (30.21)     4:58.25 (30.19)     5:28.45 (30.20)     5:58.69 (30.24)
        6:28.75 (30.06)     6:59.03 (30.28)     7:28.96 (29.93)     7:58.94 (29.98)
        8:28.62 (29.68)     8:58.53 (29.91)     9:28.09 (29.56)     9:56.37 (28.28)
  7 Arena, CJ J         15 LIAC-MR              9:55.86    9:59.94        
                  27.27       57.03 (29.76)     1:26.89 (29.86)     1:56.82 (29.93)
        2:26.85 (30.03)     2:56.77 (29.92)     3:26.87 (30.10)     3:57.10 (30.23)
        4:27.44 (30.34)     4:57.92 (30.48)     5:28.14 (30.22)     5:58.39 (30.25)
        6:28.74 (30.35)     6:59.26 (30.52)     7:29.47 (30.21)     7:59.79 (30.32)
        8:29.97 (30.18)     9:00.24 (30.27)     9:30.54 (30.30)     9:59.94 (29.40)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              9:42.84   10:05.46        
                  27.68       57.19 (29.51)     1:27.13 (29.94)     1:57.28 (30.15)
        2:27.96 (30.68)     2:58.42 (30.46)     3:29.08 (30.66)     3:59.65 (30.57)
        4:30.21 (30.56)     5:00.81 (30.60)     5:31.47 (30.66)     6:02.09 (30.62)
        6:32.69 (30.60)     7:03.23 (30.54)     7:33.69 (30.46)     8:04.31 (30.62)
        8:34.82 (30.51)     9:05.57 (30.75)     9:36.37 (30.80)    10:05.46 (29.09)
  9 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR             10:44.05   10:05.96        
                  27.31       57.59 (30.28)     1:28.41 (30.82)     1:59.16 (30.75)
        2:29.69 (30.53)     3:00.20 (30.51)     3:30.69 (30.49)     4:01.54 (30.85)
        4:31.23 (29.69)     5:01.48 (30.25)     5:31.83 (30.35)     6:02.59 (30.76)
        6:33.35 (30.76)     7:04.15 (30.80)     7:34.85 (30.70)     8:05.67 (30.82)
        8:36.20 (30.53)     9:06.42 (30.22)     9:36.80 (30.38)    10:05.96 (29.16)
 10 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR    10:22.82   10:06.46        
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)     1:26.54 (30.45)     1:57.23 (30.69)
        2:27.73 (30.50)     2:58.60 (30.87)     3:29.15 (30.55)     3:59.36 (30.21)
        4:30.43 (31.07)     5:01.11 (30.68)     5:32.35 (31.24)     6:03.26 (30.91)
        6:34.07 (30.81)     7:05.24 (31.17)     7:36.18 (30.94)     8:06.80 (30.62)
        8:36.79 (29.99)     9:07.20 (30.41)     9:37.21 (30.01)    10:06.46 (29.25)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              9:46.13   10:08.60        
                  28.23       58.25 (30.02)     1:28.81 (30.56)     1:59.42 (30.61)
        2:30.33 (30.91)     3:01.34 (31.01)     3:32.46 (31.12)     4:03.36 (30.90)
        4:34.35 (30.99)     5:05.50 (31.15)     5:36.32 (30.82)     6:07.10 (30.78)
        6:38.17 (31.07)     7:09.09 (30.92)     7:39.93 (30.84)     8:10.69 (30.76)
        8:40.60 (29.91)     9:10.61 (30.01)     9:39.81 (29.20)    10:08.60 (28.79)
 12 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR           10:20.00   10:08.62        
                  27.18       56.49 (29.31)     1:26.20 (29.71)     1:56.89 (30.69)
        2:27.48 (30.59)     2:58.18 (30.70)     3:28.97 (30.79)     3:59.83 (30.86)
        4:30.70 (30.87)     5:01.70 (31.00)     5:32.59 (30.89)     6:03.48 (30.89)
        6:34.48 (31.00)     7:05.44 (30.96)     7:36.46 (31.02)     8:07.40 (30.94)
        8:38.36 (30.96)     9:09.19 (30.83)     9:39.60 (30.41)    10:08.62 (29.02)
 13 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              9:44.12   10:09.39        
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)     1:26.27 (29.72)     1:56.24 (29.97)
        2:26.42 (30.18)     2:56.85 (30.43)     3:27.43 (30.58)     3:57.98 (30.55)
        4:28.82 (30.84)     4:59.57 (30.75)     5:30.42 (30.85)     6:01.19 (30.77)
        6:32.06 (30.87)     7:03.01 (30.95)     7:33.75 (30.74)     8:04.52 (30.77)
        8:35.32 (30.80)     9:06.24 (30.92)     9:37.06 (30.82)    10:09.39 (32.33)
 14 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              9:58.00   10:09.56        
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)     1:28.69 (30.37)     1:59.69 (31.00)
        2:30.56 (30.87)     3:01.42 (30.86)     3:32.07 (30.65)     4:02.53 (30.46)
        4:33.71 (31.18)     5:04.45 (30.74)     5:34.97 (30.52)     6:06.09 (31.12)
        6:36.84 (30.75)     7:07.96 (31.12)     7:38.74 (30.78)     8:09.52 (30.78)
        8:40.01 (30.49)     9:10.20 (30.19)     9:40.38 (30.18)    10:09.56 (29.18)
 15 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR    10:23.92   10:13.85        
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)     1:28.98 (30.88)     1:59.98 (31.00)
        2:31.13 (31.15)     3:02.09 (30.96)     3:33.20 (31.11)     4:04.90 (31.70)
        4:35.81 (30.91)     5:07.03 (31.22)     5:37.83 (30.80)     6:08.83 (31.00)
        6:39.88 (31.05)     7:10.90 (31.02)     7:42.02 (31.12)     8:12.53 (30.51)
        8:43.41 (30.88)     9:14.14 (30.73)     9:44.72 (30.58)    10:13.85 (29.13)
 16 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR             10:38.44   10:14.22        
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)     1:28.50 (30.54)     1:59.12 (30.62)
        2:29.47 (30.35)     3:00.00 (30.53)     3:30.38 (30.38)     4:01.01 (30.63)
        4:31.92 (30.91)     5:02.60 (30.68)     5:33.53 (30.93)     6:04.53 (31.00)
        6:35.80 (31.27)     7:07.08 (31.28)     7:38.71 (31.63)     8:10.09 (31.38)
        8:41.21 (31.12)     9:12.55 (31.34)     9:44.08 (31.53)    10:14.22 (30.14)
 17 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR    10:42.74   10:19.32        
                  27.50       57.68 (30.18)     1:28.33 (30.65)     1:59.59 (31.26)
        2:30.67 (31.08)     3:01.99 (31.32)     3:33.27 (31.28)     4:04.59 (31.32)
        4:36.39 (31.80)     5:07.88 (31.49)     5:39.49 (31.61)     6:12.11 (32.62)
        6:43.27 (31.16)     7:14.75 (31.48)     7:46.17 (31.42)     8:17.66 (31.49)
        8:48.47 (30.81)     9:19.31 (30.84)     9:49.88 (30.57)    10:19.32 (29.44)
 18 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR           10:30.00   10:21.43        
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)     1:28.56 (30.80)     2:00.07 (31.51)
        2:30.69 (30.62)     3:02.14 (31.45)     3:33.86 (31.72)     4:04.82 (30.96)
        4:35.86 (31.04)     5:07.44 (31.58)     5:38.29 (30.85)     6:09.74 (31.45)
        6:41.32 (31.58)     7:13.05 (31.73)     7:44.54 (31.49)     8:15.79 (31.25)
        8:47.22 (31.43)     9:19.39 (32.17)     9:50.80 (31.41)    10:21.43 (30.63)
 19 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR             10:51.50   10:22.60        
                  28.16       58.90 (30.74)     1:29.90 (31.00)     2:01.14 (31.24)
        2:32.54 (31.40)     3:03.87 (31.33)     3:35.45 (31.58)     4:06.72 (31.27)
        4:38.38 (31.66)     5:10.15 (31.77)     5:41.84 (31.69)     6:13.62 (31.78)
        6:44.91 (31.29)     7:16.38 (31.47)     7:47.88 (31.50)     8:19.16 (31.28)
        8:50.31 (31.15)     9:21.69 (31.38)     9:52.60 (30.91)    10:22.60 (30.00)
 20 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR    10:56.03   10:25.23        
                  27.76       57.73 (29.97)     1:28.24 (30.51)     1:59.17 (30.93)
        2:30.60 (31.43)     3:01.68 (31.08)     3:32.73 (31.05)     4:03.96 (31.23)
        4:35.17 (31.21)     5:06.73 (31.56)     5:38.50 (31.77)     6:09.88 (31.38)
        6:41.55 (31.67)     7:13.38 (31.83)     7:45.51 (32.13)     8:17.64 (32.13)
        8:49.87 (32.23)     9:22.05 (32.18)     9:54.15 (32.10)    10:25.23 (31.08)
 21 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:30.13   10:25.79        
                  27.50       57.76 (30.26)     1:28.59 (30.83)     1:59.60 (31.01)
        2:30.76 (31.16)     3:02.22 (31.46)     3:33.59 (31.37)     4:05.61 (32.02)
        4:37.13 (31.52)     5:08.90 (31.77)     5:41.21 (32.31)     6:12.93 (31.72)
        6:44.47 (31.54)     7:16.27 (31.80)     7:48.20 (31.93)     8:20.52 (32.32)
        8:52.11 (31.59)     9:23.56 (31.45)     9:55.09 (31.53)    10:25.79 (30.70)
 22 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR             10:25.00   10:26.50        
                  27.32       57.46 (30.14)     1:28.69 (31.23)     1:59.77 (31.08)
        2:30.79 (31.02)     3:02.50 (31.71)     3:34.41 (31.91)     4:06.33 (31.92)
        4:38.48 (32.15)     5:10.17 (31.69)     5:42.69 (32.52)     6:15.24 (32.55)
        6:47.09 (31.85)     7:19.06 (31.97)     7:50.03 (30.97)     8:21.11 (31.08)
        8:53.13 (32.02)     9:25.06 (31.93)     9:56.10 (31.04)    10:26.50 (30.40)
 23 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR             11:00.74   10:28.52        
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)     1:32.21 (31.92)     2:04.10 (31.89)
        2:35.48 (31.38)     3:06.93 (31.45)     3:38.79 (31.86)     4:10.54 (31.75)
        4:42.43 (31.89)     5:14.48 (32.05)     5:46.36 (31.88)     6:18.27 (31.91)
        6:50.18 (31.91)     7:21.73 (31.55)     7:53.30 (31.57)     8:25.02 (31.72)
        8:56.41 (31.39)     9:27.54 (31.13)     9:58.67 (31.13)    10:28.52 (29.85)
 24 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR             10:06.53   10:30.35        
                  28.32       59.39 (31.07)     1:30.90 (31.51)     2:02.67 (31.77)
        2:34.47 (31.80)     3:06.25 (31.78)     3:38.06 (31.81)     4:09.84 (31.78)
        4:41.58 (31.74)     5:13.38 (31.80)     5:45.15 (31.77)     6:16.89 (31.74)
        6:48.63 (31.74)     7:20.58 (31.95)     7:52.38 (31.80)     8:24.10 (31.72)
        8:55.80 (31.70)     9:27.80 (32.00)     9:59.52 (31.72)    10:30.35 (30.83)
 25 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR             11:03.49   10:33.29        
                  28.95     1:00.56 (31.61)     1:32.72 (32.16)     2:05.36 (32.64)
        2:37.32 (31.96)     3:09.46 (32.14)     3:41.92 (32.46)     4:13.92 (32.00)
        4:45.78 (31.86)     5:17.74 (31.96)     5:49.67 (31.93)     6:21.71 (32.04)
        6:53.68 (31.97)     7:25.36 (31.68)     7:56.89 (31.53)     8:28.62 (31.73)
        8:59.99 (31.37)     9:31.69 (31.70)    10:03.44 (31.75)    10:33.29 (29.85)
 26 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR             10:35.00   10:33.40        
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:28.97 (30.64)     2:00.65 (31.68)
        2:31.95 (31.30)     3:03.33 (31.38)     3:35.24 (31.91)     4:07.67 (32.43)
        4:38.94 (31.27)     5:11.33 (32.39)     5:44.34 (33.01)     6:16.90 (32.56)
        6:48.62 (31.72)     7:20.98 (32.36)     7:53.45 (32.47)     8:25.95 (32.50)
        8:57.84 (31.89)     9:30.35 (32.51)    10:02.54 (32.19)    10:33.40 (30.86)
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR             10:33.54   10:33.97        
                  27.57       58.35 (30.78)     1:29.72 (31.37)     2:01.52 (31.80)
        2:33.45 (31.93)     3:05.99 (32.54)     3:38.63 (32.64)     4:11.02 (32.39)
        4:43.72 (32.70)     5:16.13 (32.41)     5:48.46 (32.33)     6:20.45 (31.99)
        6:52.45 (32.00)     7:24.73 (32.28)     7:57.12 (32.39)     8:29.02 (31.90)
        9:00.76 (31.74)     9:32.48 (31.72)    10:03.77 (31.29)    10:33.97 (30.20)
 28 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR             10:24.02   10:34.45        
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)     1:31.66 (32.15)     2:03.66 (32.00)
        2:35.75 (32.09)     3:07.87 (32.12)     3:40.08 (32.21)     4:12.22 (32.14)
        4:44.32 (32.10)     5:16.50 (32.18)     5:48.54 (32.04)     6:20.97 (32.43)
        6:53.16 (32.19)     7:25.05 (31.89)     7:57.17 (32.12)     8:29.03 (31.86)
        9:00.85 (31.82)     9:32.16 (31.31)    10:03.68 (31.52)    10:34.45 (30.77)
 29 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR             10:50.70   10:34.67        
                  27.79       58.48 (30.69)     1:29.38 (30.90)     2:01.45 (32.07)
        2:33.15 (31.70)     3:04.83 (31.68)     3:36.84 (32.01)     4:09.15 (32.31)
        4:41.38 (32.23)     5:13.98 (32.60)     5:46.98 (33.00)     6:19.32 (32.34)
        6:52.08 (32.76)     7:25.16 (33.08)     7:57.69 (32.53)     8:30.20 (32.51)
        9:02.15 (31.95)     9:34.27 (32.12)    10:05.64 (31.37)    10:34.67 (29.03)
 30 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:02.95   10:37.98        
                  28.18       59.04 (30.86)     1:30.39 (31.35)     2:02.04 (31.65)
        2:33.68 (31.64)     3:05.45 (31.77)     3:37.71 (32.26)     4:10.36 (32.65)
        4:43.08 (32.72)     5:15.63 (32.55)     5:48.41 (32.78)     6:21.00 (32.59)
        6:53.47 (32.47)     7:25.85 (32.38)     7:58.08 (32.23)     8:30.45 (32.37)
        9:03.24 (32.79)     9:35.46 (32.22)    10:07.56 (32.10)    10:37.98 (30.42)
 31 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR             11:05.00   10:38.44        
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)     1:32.67 (31.26)     2:04.49 (31.82)
        2:36.41 (31.92)     3:08.37 (31.96)     3:40.93 (32.56)     4:13.01 (32.08)
        4:45.81 (32.80)     5:17.99 (32.18)     5:50.28 (32.29)     6:22.38 (32.10)
        6:54.72 (32.34)     7:26.92 (32.20)     7:59.23 (32.31)     8:31.77 (32.54)
        9:04.01 (32.24)     9:36.47 (32.46)    10:08.19 (31.72)    10:38.44 (30.25)
 32 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR             11:05.22   10:39.44        
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:30.79 (31.78)     2:02.39 (31.60)
        2:34.17 (31.78)     3:06.09 (31.92)     3:37.95 (31.86)     4:10.40 (32.45)
        4:42.88 (32.48)     5:15.30 (32.42)     5:48.24 (32.94)     6:20.43 (32.19)
        6:53.65 (33.22)     7:26.42 (32.77)     7:59.16 (32.74)     8:31.74 (32.58)
        9:05.09 (33.35)     9:37.11 (32.02)    10:09.36 (32.25)    10:39.44 (30.08)
 33 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR             10:14.92   10:42.11        
                  28.09       59.51 (31.42)     1:31.48 (31.97)     2:04.03 (32.55)
        2:36.46 (32.43)     3:08.75 (32.29)     3:41.37 (32.62)     4:14.00 (32.63)
        4:46.69 (32.69)     5:19.31 (32.62)     5:51.64 (32.33)     6:24.11 (32.47)
        6:56.96 (32.85)     7:29.71 (32.75)     8:02.24 (32.53)     8:34.26 (32.02)
        9:06.17 (31.91)     9:38.60 (32.43)    10:10.80 (32.20)    10:42.11 (31.31)
 34 Simone, James S     15 Badger-MR           10:30.00   10:46.11        
                  27.86       59.52 (31.66)     1:31.56 (32.04)     2:04.28 (32.72)
        2:36.58 (32.30)     3:09.93 (33.35)     3:42.75 (32.82)     4:16.05 (33.30)
        4:49.43 (33.38)     5:22.71 (33.28)     5:54.24 (31.53)     6:26.87 (32.63)
        7:00.08 (33.21)     7:33.17 (33.09)     8:05.51 (32.34)     8:38.25 (32.74)
        9:10.34 (32.09)     9:43.11 (32.77)    10:14.90 (31.79)    10:46.11 (31.21)
 35 Manfre, Matthew S   16 LIAC-MR             10:46.81   10:47.08        
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:32.70 (32.01)     2:04.99 (32.29)
        2:36.77 (31.78)     3:09.06 (32.29)     3:41.20 (32.14)     4:13.88 (32.68)
        4:46.67 (32.79)     5:19.22 (32.55)     5:52.03 (32.81)     6:25.02 (32.99)
        6:58.07 (33.05)     7:31.18 (33.11)     8:04.05 (32.87)     8:36.89 (32.84)
        9:09.89 (33.00)     9:42.94 (33.05)    10:15.58 (32.64)    10:47.08 (31.50)
 36 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR           10:31.00   10:50.89        
                  28.54     1:00.07 (31.53)     1:32.52 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.95)
        2:38.27 (32.80)     3:11.49 (33.22)     3:44.66 (33.17)     4:17.32 (32.66)
        4:50.52 (33.20)     5:23.85 (33.33)     5:56.81 (32.96)     6:30.07 (33.26)
        7:03.70 (33.63)     7:37.11 (33.41)     8:10.00 (32.89)     8:43.78 (33.78)
        9:16.83 (33.05)     9:49.43 (32.60)    10:21.01 (31.58)    10:50.89 (29.88)
 37 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR             10:30.00   10:51.67        
                  27.02       56.86 (29.84)     1:27.78 (30.92)     1:59.10 (31.32)
        2:30.63 (31.53)     3:02.45 (31.82)     3:34.34 (31.89)     4:06.70 (32.36)
        4:40.39 (33.69)     5:15.21 (34.82)     5:49.79 (34.58)     6:24.80 (35.01)
        6:59.12 (34.32)     7:33.58 (34.46)     8:07.16 (33.58)     8:40.84 (33.68)
        9:14.29 (33.45)     9:47.42 (33.13)    10:19.48 (32.06)    10:51.67 (32.19)
 38 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR             10:55.28   10:51.84        
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)     1:31.71 (31.96)     2:04.88 (33.17)
        2:37.00 (32.12)     3:10.07 (33.07)     3:43.12 (33.05)     4:15.99 (32.87)
        4:49.11 (33.12)     5:22.53 (33.42)     5:55.63 (33.10)     6:28.82 (33.19)
        7:01.88 (33.06)     7:35.17 (33.29)     8:08.30 (33.13)     8:41.54 (33.24)
        9:14.74 (33.20)     9:47.77 (33.03)    10:20.81 (33.04)    10:51.84 (31.03)
 39 McCaffery, Kevin T  16 BBSC-MR             11:22.22   11:00.32        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:34.33 (32.37)     2:06.81 (32.48)
        2:39.33 (32.52)     3:12.49 (33.16)     3:46.10 (33.61)     4:18.89 (32.79)
        4:52.33 (33.44)     5:26.69 (34.36)     5:59.89 (33.20)     6:33.28 (33.39)
        7:06.85 (33.57)     7:41.02 (34.17)     8:14.15 (33.13)     8:47.74 (33.59)
        9:21.65 (33.91)     9:55.01 (33.36)    10:28.04 (33.03)    11:00.32 (32.28)
 40 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR             10:55.00   11:07.99        
                  28.65     1:01.58 (32.93)     1:35.40 (33.82)     2:09.54 (34.14)
        2:43.60 (34.06)     3:17.88 (34.28)     3:52.28 (34.40)     4:25.73 (33.45)
        4:59.32 (33.59)     5:33.11 (33.79)     6:07.38 (34.27)     6:40.76 (33.38)
        7:14.15 (33.39)     7:48.11 (33.96)     8:22.35 (34.24)     8:56.44 (34.09)
        9:30.01 (33.57)    10:03.25 (33.24)    10:36.66 (33.41)    11:07.99 (31.33)
 41 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR             11:41.85   11:16.99        
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)     1:36.78 (33.88)     2:10.52 (33.74)
        2:44.48 (33.96)     3:19.12 (34.64)     3:53.96 (34.84)     4:28.42 (34.46)
        5:02.91 (34.49)     5:37.78 (34.87)     6:11.25 (33.47)     6:45.35 (34.10)
        7:19.84 (34.49)     7:54.26 (34.42)     8:29.01 (34.75)     9:03.22 (34.21)
        9:37.40 (34.18)    10:10.74 (33.34)    10:44.74 (34.00)    11:16.99 (32.25)
 42 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:17.47        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:38.39 (34.23)     2:12.15 (33.76)
        2:46.28 (34.13)     3:21.03 (34.75)     3:55.78 (34.75)     4:31.29 (35.51)
        5:06.38 (35.09)     5:40.60 (34.22)     6:14.97 (34.37)     6:50.28 (35.31)
        7:24.65 (34.37)     7:58.41 (33.76)     8:32.77 (34.36)     9:07.24 (34.47)
        9:40.66 (33.42)    10:14.50 (33.84)    10:47.85 (33.35)    11:17.47 (29.62)
 43 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR             11:41.18   11:18.47        
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)     1:38.37 (34.00)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:46.69 (33.94)     3:21.21 (34.52)     3:56.03 (34.82)     4:31.06 (35.03)
        5:05.27 (34.21)     5:39.41 (34.14)     6:13.77 (34.36)     6:47.59 (33.82)
        7:22.61 (35.02)     7:57.12 (34.51)     8:31.24 (34.12)     9:04.82 (33.58)
        9:38.69 (33.87)    10:12.73 (34.04)    10:46.01 (33.28)    11:18.47 (32.46)
 44 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR             11:34.30   11:25.47        
                  30.92     1:05.09 (34.17)     1:39.06 (33.97)     2:13.26 (34.20)
        2:47.97 (34.71)     3:22.28 (34.31)     3:57.25 (34.97)     4:32.13 (34.88)
        5:06.09 (33.96)     5:40.96 (34.87)     6:16.09 (35.13)     6:51.30 (35.21)
        7:25.97 (34.67)     8:00.54 (34.57)     8:35.52 (34.98)     9:09.88 (34.36)
        9:44.05 (34.17)    10:18.37 (34.32)    10:52.64 (34.27)    11:25.47 (32.83)
 45 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:33.22        
                  30.76     1:05.33 (34.57)     1:41.20 (35.87)     2:16.68 (35.48)
        2:51.03 (34.35)     3:26.04 (35.01)     4:02.11 (36.07)     4:37.64 (35.53)
        5:11.64 (34.00)     5:45.91 (34.27)     6:21.94 (36.03)     6:57.46 (35.52)
        7:33.41 (35.95)     8:07.83 (34.42)     8:42.93 (35.10)     9:17.76 (34.83)
        9:53.23 (35.47)    10:26.39 (33.16)    11:00.40 (34.01)    11:33.22 (32.82)
 46 Chun, Min I         12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:38.15        
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)     1:41.00 (35.13)     2:16.13 (35.13)
        2:51.58 (35.45)     3:26.67 (35.09)     4:02.22 (35.55)     4:37.87 (35.65)
        5:13.41 (35.54)     5:49.29 (35.88)     6:24.66 (35.37)     7:00.00 (35.34)
        7:35.84 (35.84)     8:11.80 (35.96)     8:47.73 (35.93)     9:22.78 (35.05)
        9:58.19 (35.41)    10:32.60 (34.41)    11:06.70 (34.10)    11:38.15 (31.45)
 47 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:39.25        
                  31.31     1:05.70 (34.39)     1:41.47 (35.77)     2:16.78 (35.31)
        2:50.84 (34.06)     3:25.91 (35.07)     4:01.42 (35.51)     4:37.00 (35.58)
        5:12.97 (35.97)     5:48.31 (35.34)     6:23.15 (34.84)     6:59.34 (36.19)
        7:34.13 (34.79)     8:10.58 (36.45)     8:45.97 (35.39)     9:20.63 (34.66)
        9:55.40 (34.77)    10:29.79 (34.39)    11:04.77 (34.98)    11:39.25 (34.48)
 48 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:43.55        
                  30.55     1:05.21 (34.66)     1:40.04 (34.83)     2:14.42 (34.38)
        2:47.89 (33.47)     3:24.63 (36.74)     4:01.97 (37.34)     4:37.20 (35.23)
        5:11.81 (34.61)     5:48.93 (37.12)     6:24.20 (35.27)     7:00.81 (36.61)
        7:36.43 (35.62)     8:13.16 (36.73)     8:48.95 (35.79)     9:24.86 (35.91)
       10:00.23 (35.37)    10:36.48 (36.25)    11:11.38 (34.90)    11:43.55 (32.17)
 49 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR             11:55.02   11:50.54        
                  31.04     1:05.16 (34.12)     1:40.46 (35.30)     2:15.73 (35.27)
        2:51.64 (35.91)     3:27.24 (35.60)     4:03.25 (36.01)     4:39.26 (36.01)
        5:15.08 (35.82)     5:50.85 (35.77)     6:27.32 (36.47)     7:02.88 (35.56)
        7:39.04 (36.16)     8:15.11 (36.07)     8:50.79 (35.68)     9:26.87 (36.08)
       10:02.85 (35.98)    10:39.14 (36.29)    11:15.44 (36.30)    11:50.54 (35.10)
 50 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR             12:20.79   12:04.09        
                  31.16     1:06.87 (35.71)     1:44.40 (37.53)     2:20.91 (36.51)
        2:57.58 (36.67)     3:34.58 (37.00)     4:11.41 (36.83)     4:48.09 (36.68)
        5:24.20 (36.11)     6:00.85 (36.65)     6:38.12 (37.27)     7:15.05 (36.93)
        7:52.12 (37.07)     8:29.78 (37.66)     9:06.71 (36.93)     9:43.07 (36.36)
       10:20.26 (37.19)    10:56.41 (36.15)    11:31.35 (34.94)    12:04.09 (32.74)
 51 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   12:08.23        
                  32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)     1:45.41 (37.19)     2:22.00 (36.59)
        2:58.82 (36.82)     3:35.34 (36.52)     4:12.03 (36.69)     4:48.89 (36.86)
        5:26.04 (37.15)     6:02.96 (36.92)     6:39.67 (36.71)     7:16.97 (37.30)
        7:54.25 (37.28)     8:31.01 (36.76)     9:08.30 (37.29)     9:44.64 (36.34)
       10:21.46 (36.82)    10:57.22 (35.76)    11:33.24 (36.02)    12:08.23 (34.99)
 -- Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR              9:34.55        SCR        
 -- Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR             10:50.00        SCR        
 -- Bravo, David D      16 Badger-MR           11:09.37        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      53.65        
                  26.54       53.65 (27.11)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      54.63        
                  26.97       54.63 (27.66)                                        
  3 Park, Alex          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      54.72        
                  26.98       54.72 (27.74)                                        
  4 Bravo, David D      16 Badger-MR              55.81      55.35        
                  27.21       55.35 (28.14)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      55.58        
                  27.08       55.58 (28.50)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel      15 MPNY-MR                58.00      55.87        
                  27.15       55.87 (28.72)                                        
  7 Barry, Kyle         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.22      55.96        
                  27.29       55.96 (28.67)                                        
  8 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR                56.39      56.08        
                  27.62       56.08 (28.46)                                        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR                55.96      56.58        
                  27.28       56.58 (29.30)                                        
 10 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR              57.48      56.74        
                  27.62       56.74 (29.12)                                        
 11 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger-MR              57.98      56.99        
                  28.76       56.99 (28.23)                                        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K   16 LIAC-MR                56.44      57.18        
                  27.83       57.18 (29.35)                                        
 13 Chan, Dylan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.93      57.38        
                  28.15       57.38 (29.23)                                        
 14 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.83      57.49        
                  28.32       57.49 (29.17)                                        
 15 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR              56.80      57.53        
                  27.56       57.53 (29.97)                                        
 16 Towers, Zachary D   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      57.61        
                  27.96       57.61 (29.65)                                        
 17 Wolfson, Alex B     17 BAC-NJ                 55.40      57.73        
                  28.06       57.73 (29.67)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR       54.29      57.76        
                  28.60       57.76 (29.16)                                        
 19 Fouad, Joseph       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      57.82        
                  27.93       57.82 (29.89)                                        
 20 Wisotsky, Seth M    17 Badger-MR              59.29      57.90        
                  28.52       57.90 (29.38)                                        
 21 Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR                58.83      58.03        
                  28.25       58.03 (29.78)                                        
 22 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR                59.17      58.19        
                  28.56       58.19 (29.63)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      58.54        
                  28.92       58.54 (29.62)                                        
 24 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR       58.27      58.67        
                  28.57       58.67 (30.10)                                        
 25 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                55.23      58.82        
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
 25 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR                59.86      58.82        
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)                                        
 27 Zelnik, Stav        16 BAC-NJ                 59.00      58.95        
                  28.65       58.95 (30.30)                                        
 28 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR                58.80      59.05        
                  28.88       59.05 (30.17)                                        
 29 Collins, Jack M     17 Badger-MR              58.00      59.23        
                  28.97       59.23 (30.26)                                        
 30 Hammond, Brennan C  13 BAC-NJ               1:00.44      59.25        
                  29.03       59.25 (30.22)                                        
 31 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:00.67      59.41        
                  28.91       59.41 (30.50)                                        
 32 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR       57.06      59.49        
                  28.95       59.49 (30.54)                                        
 33 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      59.51        
                  29.26       59.51 (30.25)                                        
 34 Lishnevetsky, Josh  15 MPNY-MR              1:00.16      59.80        
                  29.33       59.80 (30.47)                                        
 35 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87    1:00.01        
                  29.38     1:00.01 (30.63)                                        
 36 Liu, Haofeng        14 Badger-MR              57.43    1:00.49        
                  29.49     1:00.49 (31.00)                                        
 36 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:00.49        
                  29.65     1:00.49 (30.84)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:00.74        
                  29.61     1:00.74 (31.13)                                        
 39 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR                59.89    1:00.81        
                  29.69     1:00.81 (31.12)                                        
 40 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:01.19        
                  29.79     1:01.19 (31.40)                                        
 41 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.24        
                  30.13     1:01.24 (31.11)                                        
 42 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:01.61        
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)                                        
 43 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.65        
                  30.09     1:01.65 (31.56)                                        
 44 Ding, Ryan J        16 BAC-NJ               1:00.76    1:01.66        
                  30.59     1:01.66 (31.07)                                        
 45 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:01.84        
                  30.22     1:01.84 (31.62)                                        
 46 Parker, Josh C      16 BAC-NJ               1:03.11    1:01.97        
                  30.89     1:01.97 (31.08)                                        
 47 Semak, Bohdan       17 MPNY-MR              1:00.39    1:02.24        
                  30.25     1:02.24 (31.99)                                        
 48 Sinnott, Sam R      15 BAC-NJ               1:02.54    1:02.29        
                  30.35     1:02.29 (31.94)                                        
 48 Geller, max D       13 UNBAC-NJ             1:00.88    1:02.29        
                  30.57     1:02.29 (31.72)                                        
 50 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:02.36        
                  30.72     1:02.36 (31.64)                                        
 51 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ                 59.74    1:02.42        
                  30.88     1:02.42 (31.54)                                        
 52 Rattray, Andrew A   14 BAC-NJ               1:02.35    1:02.47        
                  30.38     1:02.47 (32.09)                                        
 53 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.40    1:02.55        
                  30.51     1:02.55 (32.04)                                        
 54 McCaffery, Kevin T  16 BBSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.66        
                  30.28     1:02.66 (32.38)                                        
 55 Arnberg, Mason      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:03.02        
                  30.93     1:03.02 (32.09)                                        
 56 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:03.29        
                  30.99     1:03.29 (32.30)                                        
 57 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:03.41        
                  31.16     1:03.41 (32.25)                                        
 58 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.43        
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
 59 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:03.44        
                  31.25     1:03.44 (32.19)                                        
 60 Sartorio, Ellis     14 BAC-NJ               1:02.64    1:03.48        
                  31.08     1:03.48 (32.40)                                        
 61 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60    1:03.66        
                  30.78     1:03.66 (32.88)                                        
 62 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     1:05.54    1:03.84        
                  31.49     1:03.84 (32.35)                                        
 63 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:04.18        
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
 64 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:04.30        
                  31.43     1:04.30 (32.87)                                        
 65 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:04.40        
                  31.71     1:04.40 (32.69)                                        
 66 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:04.44        
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)                                        
 67 Sanders, Peter B    15 Three Village-MR     1:01.47    1:04.55        
                  32.09     1:04.55 (32.46)                                        
 68 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:09.54    1:04.60        
                  31.58     1:04.60 (33.02)                                        
 69 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     1:02.94    1:04.61        
                  31.28     1:04.61 (33.33)                                        
 70 Shepanzyk, Peter J  15 BAC-NJ               1:04.69    1:04.62        
                  31.84     1:04.62 (32.78)                                        
 71 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:04.99        
                  32.08     1:04.99 (32.91)                                        
 71 Toscano, Robert A   17 BAC-NJ               1:07.37    1:04.99        
                  32.37     1:04.99 (32.62)                                        
 73 Williams, Paul J    17 BAC-NJ               1:05.06    1:05.12        
                  32.26     1:05.12 (32.86)                                        
 74 Lowy, Jake P        17 BAC-NJ               1:04.44    1:05.14        
                  31.74     1:05.14 (33.40)                                        
 75 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:05.61        
                  32.58     1:05.61 (33.03)                                        
 76 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:05.62        
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
 77 Shepanzyk, Thomas   13 BAC-NJ               1:07.48    1:05.70        
                  32.67     1:05.70 (33.03)                                        
 78 Cellamare, Daniel   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:05.71        
                  32.29     1:05.71 (33.42)                                        
 79 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:04.28    1:05.98        
                  32.57     1:05.98 (33.41)                                        
 80 Byrne, Alex M       13 BBSC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.02        
                  31.93     1:06.02 (34.09)                                        
 81 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:06.06        
                  32.31     1:06.06 (33.75)                                        
 82 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:06.69        
                  32.95     1:06.69 (33.74)                                        
 83 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:07.22        
                  32.83     1:07.22 (34.39)                                        
 84 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:07.55        
                  33.00     1:07.55 (34.55)                                        
 85 Kalafatis, Anthony  17 BAC-NJ               1:09.35    1:07.58        
                  33.41     1:07.58 (34.17)                                        
 86 Herrighty, Aidan F  14 BAC-NJ               1:10.67    1:07.60        
                  32.80     1:07.60 (34.80)                                        
 87 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:08.04        
                  33.46     1:08.04 (34.58)                                        
 88 Mond, Noah E        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:10.06        
                  33.93     1:10.06 (36.13)                                        
 89 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:10.08        
 90 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.10        
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)                                        
 91 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.56        
                  34.55     1:10.56 (36.01)                                        
 92 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:10.62        
                  34.34     1:10.62 (36.28)                                        
 93 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.31        
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)                                        
 94 Bances, AJ J        14 Three Village-MR     1:11.03    1:11.45        
                  34.98     1:11.45 (36.47)                                        
 95 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:11.98        
                  35.46     1:11.98 (36.52)                                        
 96 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              1:14.26    1:12.13        
                  35.55     1:12.13 (36.58)                                        
 97 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:09.84    1:12.50        
                  35.15     1:12.50 (37.35)                                        
 98 Van, Jacob M        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:13.29        
                  35.28     1:13.29 (38.01)                                        
 99 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:13.67        
                  35.61     1:13.67 (38.06)                                        
100 Muroff, Michael C   13 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:14.35        
                  35.55     1:14.35 (38.80)                                        
101 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.28        
102 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:13.01    1:16.07        
                  36.42     1:16.07 (39.65)                                        
103 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.14        
                  37.41     1:16.14 (38.73)                                        
104 Silva, Gabriel L    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:17.64        
                  37.28     1:17.64 (40.36)                                        
105 Beloten, Zachary P  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.70        
                  38.14     1:17.70 (39.56)                                        
106 Kang, Matthew       13 UN-MR                1:20.90    1:18.51        
                  38.60     1:18.51 (39.91)                                        
107 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:22.44        
                  38.86     1:22.44 (43.58)                                        
 -- Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.67          DQ (39.88)                                        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:00.64        SCR        
 -- Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger-MR              53.71        SCR        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.03        SCR        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR                58.24        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR       58.88        SCR        
 -- Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR                55.49        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.43        SCR        
 -- He, David           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.23        SCR        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.75        SCR        
 -- Nunn, Michael K     16 BAC-NJ               1:11.18        SCR        
 -- Coyle, Steven L     15 BBSC-MR              1:12.77        SCR        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       59.33        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.68        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:54.24        
                  27.45       56.21 (28.76)     1:25.32 (29.11)     1:54.24 (28.92)
  2 Bravo, David D      16 Badger-MR            1:56.99    1:56.38        
                  28.03       57.89 (29.86)     1:27.31 (29.42)     1:56.38 (29.07)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.52    1:56.59        
                  27.41       57.04 (29.63)     1:27.47 (30.43)     1:56.59 (29.12)
  4 Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR              1:53.93    1:58.18        
                  27.82       57.64 (29.82)     1:27.61 (29.97)     1:58.18 (30.57)
  5 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              2:05.95    1:58.70        
                  27.99       58.42 (30.43)     1:29.07 (30.65)     1:58.70 (29.63)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger-MR            2:01.10    1:59.16        
                  29.07       59.34 (30.27)     1:30.08 (30.74)     1:59.16 (29.08)
  7 Barry, Kyle         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    2:00.34        
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)     1:29.50 (30.62)     2:00.34 (30.84)
  8 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            2:04.32    2:00.98        
                  28.12       58.76 (30.64)     1:29.98 (31.22)     2:00.98 (31.00)
  9 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              1:59.79    2:01.04        
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)     1:30.29 (31.27)     2:01.04 (30.75)
 10 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.70    2:01.84        
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)     1:29.75 (31.82)     2:01.84 (32.09)
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR              2:01.04    2:02.04        
                  28.84       59.55 (30.71)     1:30.92 (31.37)     2:02.04 (31.12)
 12 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:58.24    2:02.42        
                  29.05     1:00.03 (30.98)     1:31.21 (31.18)     2:02.42 (31.21)
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:02.80        
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:31.51 (31.64)     2:02.80 (31.29)
 14 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              2:04.80    2:04.02        
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:32.36 (32.26)     2:04.02 (31.66)
 15 Chan, Dylan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.33    2:04.31        
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)     1:32.56 (31.93)     2:04.31 (31.75)
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:04.09    2:04.69        
                  29.58     1:00.75 (31.17)     1:32.88 (32.13)     2:04.69 (31.81)
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:07.32    2:05.05        
                  29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)     1:33.40 (32.38)     2:05.05 (31.65)
 18 Wisotsky, Seth M    17 Badger-MR            2:09.30    2:06.22        
                  29.99     1:01.83 (31.84)     1:34.35 (32.52)     2:06.22 (31.87)
 19 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:05.29    2:06.28        
                  29.82     1:01.41 (31.59)     1:33.93 (32.52)     2:06.28 (32.35)
 20 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:06.59        
                  29.87     1:01.38 (31.51)     1:34.54 (33.16)     2:06.59 (32.05)
 21 Freeman, John T     15 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:06.82        
                  30.16     1:02.32 (32.16)     1:34.89 (32.57)     2:06.82 (31.93)
 22 Adayev, Daniel      15 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    2:06.83        
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:35.28 (33.18)     2:06.83 (31.55)
 23 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.52    2:06.88        
                  29.73     1:01.60 (31.87)     1:34.40 (32.80)     2:06.88 (32.48)
 24 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.78    2:07.62        
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)     1:34.90 (32.84)     2:07.62 (32.72)
 25 Arena, CJ J         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.25    2:08.17        
                  30.21     1:01.94 (31.73)     1:34.77 (32.83)     2:08.17 (33.40)
 26 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR              2:13.00    2:09.34        
                  29.17     1:02.05 (32.88)     1:35.81 (33.76)     2:09.34 (33.53)
 27 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:08.95    2:09.44        
                  30.27     1:02.52 (32.25)     1:36.22 (33.70)     2:09.44 (33.22)
 28 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR              2:06.60    2:09.48        
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)     1:33.88 (32.47)     2:09.48 (35.60)
 29 Lishnevetsky, Josh  15 MPNY-MR              2:12.02    2:09.75        
                  30.08     1:03.06 (32.98)     1:37.24 (34.18)     2:09.75 (32.51)
 30 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:12.49    2:09.92        
                  30.93     1:03.90 (32.97)     1:37.29 (33.39)     2:09.92 (32.63)
 31 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:11.36    2:09.95        
                  30.45     1:03.37 (32.92)     1:36.77 (33.40)     2:09.95 (33.18)
 32 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR              2:09.45    2:10.03        
                  30.15     1:03.41 (33.26)     1:37.86 (34.45)     2:10.03 (32.17)
 33 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.16    2:10.08        
                  30.36     1:03.21 (32.85)     1:36.78 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.30)
 34 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:10.06    2:11.02        
                  30.19     1:03.16 (32.97)     1:37.22 (34.06)     2:11.02 (33.80)
 35 Johanson, Colin W   15 GAEL-MR              2:12.46    2:11.37        
                  30.45     1:03.40 (32.95)     1:37.37 (33.97)     2:11.37 (34.00)
 36 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.63    2:11.83        
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)     1:38.04 (34.57)     2:11.83 (33.79)
 37 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    2:12.26        
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)     1:37.59 (33.98)     2:12.26 (34.67)
 38 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:12.51        
                  31.03     1:04.71 (33.68)     1:38.80 (34.09)     2:12.51 (33.71)
 39 DeStaebler, Andrew  17 GAEL-MR              2:07.86    2:13.95        
                  31.21     1:04.99 (33.78)     1:39.66 (34.67)     2:13.95 (34.29)
 40 Semak, Bohdan       17 MPNY-MR              2:09.39    2:14.31        
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:40.02 (35.14)     2:14.31 (34.29)
 41 Arnberg, Mason      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.02    2:14.38        
                  32.30     1:05.42 (33.12)     1:39.65 (34.23)     2:14.38 (34.73)
 42 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.69    2:15.29        
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:40.26 (35.15)     2:15.29 (35.03)
 43 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:15.35        
                  33.35     1:07.46 (34.11)     1:42.00 (34.54)     2:15.35 (33.35)
 44 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:16.08        
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)     1:40.77 (35.62)     2:16.08 (35.31)
 45 Mulderrig, Aidan m  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:16.17        
                  32.10     1:06.79 (34.69)     1:41.63 (34.84)     2:16.17 (34.54)
 46 McCaffery, Kevin T  16 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:16.48        
                  32.07     1:06.61 (34.54)     1:41.43 (34.82)     2:16.48 (35.05)
 47 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.50    2:16.53        
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)     1:41.18 (35.61)     2:16.53 (35.35)
 48 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.50    2:16.60        
                  32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)     1:42.80 (34.92)     2:16.60 (33.80)
 49 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:16.63        
                  31.80     1:06.65 (34.85)     1:42.37 (35.72)     2:16.63 (34.26)
 50 Sanders, Peter B    15 Three Village-MR     2:15.98    2:16.66        
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)     1:41.78 (35.25)     2:16.66 (34.88)
 51 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    2:16.68        
                  32.57     1:07.90 (35.33)     1:43.29 (35.39)     2:16.68 (33.39)
 52 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:16.93    2:16.92        
                  32.89     1:07.03 (34.14)     1:42.47 (35.44)     2:16.92 (34.45)
 53 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.83    2:17.32        
                  32.56     1:06.96 (34.40)     1:42.21 (35.25)     2:17.32 (35.11)
 54 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     3:02.22    2:17.63        
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)     1:43.00 (36.50)     2:17.63 (34.63)
 55 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:17.72        
                  33.06     1:07.99 (34.93)     1:44.03 (36.04)     2:17.72 (33.69)
 56 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:17.77        
                  32.73     1:08.00 (35.27)     1:43.30 (35.30)     2:17.77 (34.47)
 56 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:17.77        
                  32.84     1:07.54 (34.70)     1:42.81 (35.27)     2:17.77 (34.96)
 58 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:20.05    2:18.74        
                  32.95     1:08.45 (35.50)     1:44.57 (36.12)     2:18.74 (34.17)
 59 Macaluso, Thomas G  17 BBSC-MR              2:20.13    2:19.92        
                  32.09     1:07.03 (34.94)     1:43.37 (36.34)     2:19.92 (36.55)
 60 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:10.56    2:20.16        
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)     1:44.01 (36.35)     2:20.16 (36.15)
 61 Cellamare, Daniel   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:21.01        
                  33.20     1:09.28 (36.08)     1:46.66 (37.38)     2:21.01 (34.35)
 62 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:26.31    2:22.06        
                  33.45     1:09.72 (36.27)     1:46.38 (36.66)     2:22.06 (35.68)
 63 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:22.89        
                  33.33     1:09.43 (36.10)     1:46.82 (37.39)     2:22.89 (36.07)
 64 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.14    2:27.10        
                  35.29     1:13.09 (37.80)     1:50.77 (37.68)     2:27.10 (36.33)
 65 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:27.24        
                  35.61     1:14.04 (38.43)     1:51.93 (37.89)     2:27.24 (35.31)
 66 Mond, Noah E        13 Three Village-MR     2:30.22    2:27.50        
                  34.94     1:11.79 (36.85)     1:49.84 (38.05)     2:27.50 (37.66)
 67 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.84    2:27.67        
                  34.20     1:11.68 (37.48)     1:51.08 (39.40)     2:27.67 (36.59)
 68 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     2:36.41    2:27.80        
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)     1:50.46 (38.50)     2:27.80 (37.34)
 69 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:28.01        
                  35.40     1:13.98 (38.58)     1:52.16 (38.18)     2:28.01 (35.85)
 70 Kanim, Jared F      16 GAEL-MR              2:24.44    2:28.36        
                  33.86     1:11.41 (37.55)     1:49.93 (38.52)     2:28.36 (38.43)
 71 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.78    2:28.47        
                  35.24     1:13.08 (37.84)     1:51.27 (38.19)     2:28.47 (37.20)
 72 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.63    2:28.83        
                  34.25     1:12.43 (38.18)     1:51.56 (39.13)     2:28.83 (37.27)
 73 Bances, AJ J        14 Three Village-MR     2:34.89    2:28.92        
                  35.53     1:12.77 (37.24)     1:50.90 (38.13)     2:28.92 (38.02)
 74 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     2:34.64    2:29.87        
                  35.28     1:14.91 (39.63)     1:53.90 (38.99)     2:29.87 (35.97)
 75 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.39        
                  35.33     1:13.29 (37.96)     1:51.86 (38.57)     2:30.39 (38.53)
 76 Nazareno, Andrew L  13 BBSC-MR              2:33.72    2:30.53        
                  35.28     1:13.12 (37.84)     1:52.65 (39.53)     2:30.53 (37.88)
 77 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:31.00        
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)     1:53.08 (39.02)     2:31.00 (37.92)
 78 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:32.12        
                  35.48     1:14.49 (39.01)     1:54.87 (40.38)     2:32.12 (37.25)
 79 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     2:44.56    2:32.79        
                  35.77     1:14.51 (38.74)     1:54.35 (39.84)     2:32.79 (38.44)
 80 Gantman, Beny J     15 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:33.24        
                  35.20     1:13.90 (38.70)     1:54.37 (40.47)     2:33.24 (38.87)
 81 Van, Jacob M        13 LIAC-MR              2:59.52    2:33.42        
                  36.57     1:16.19 (39.62)     1:56.14 (39.95)     2:33.42 (37.28)
 82 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:37.77        
                  37.28     1:18.09 (40.81)     1:58.83 (40.74)     2:37.77 (38.94)
 83 Thai-Bui, Justin    13 GAEL-MR              2:56.77    2:38.26        
                  34.54     1:14.43 (39.89)     1:57.32 (42.89)     2:38.26 (40.94)
 84 Beloten, Zachary P  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.10    2:38.51        
                  37.93     1:17.61 (39.68)     1:57.97 (40.36)     2:38.51 (40.54)
 85 Geraghty, Edward T  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.72        
                  38.84     1:19.33 (40.49)     2:00.54 (41.21)     2:40.72 (40.18)
 86 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.43        
                  38.39     1:19.88 (41.49)     2:02.20 (42.32)     2:43.43 (41.23)
 87 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:15.38    2:44.60        
                  37.44     1:18.98 (41.54)   2:44.60 (1:25.62)                    
 88 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              2:44.72    2:45.67        
                  38.43     1:20.23 (41.80)     2:03.76 (43.53)     2:45.67 (41.91)
 89 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:46.50        
                  39.08   2:04.06 (1:24.98)     2:46.50 (42.44)                    
 90 Kang, Matthew       13 UN-MR                2:55.99    2:48.97        
                  42.33     1:25.18 (42.85)     2:08.74 (43.56)     2:48.97 (40.23)
 91 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              2:52.20    2:51.86        
                  39.06     1:23.10 (44.04)     2:07.52 (44.42)     2:51.86 (44.34)
 -- McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.65        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     2:15.79        SCR        
 -- Dervin, Sean J      17 GAEL-MR              2:16.56        SCR        
 -- Jaile, Francisco R  17 GAEL-MR              2:29.79        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J         17 Three Village-MR     2:09.30        SCR        
 -- Rosato, Luke M      13 Badger-MR            2:52.27        SCR        
 -- Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger-MR            2:04.43        SCR        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              2:06.19        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     2:18.57        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:21.69        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.61        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:06.08        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel      30 MPNY-MR              1:01.00      58.76        
                  27.44       58.76 (31.32)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR                57.50      58.92        
                  27.57       58.92 (31.35)                                        
  3 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR                57.22      59.46        
                  28.17       59.46 (31.29)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR                58.36    1:00.13        
                  28.45     1:00.13 (31.68)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C    17 Badger-MR            1:00.70    1:00.30        
                  28.80     1:00.30 (31.50)                                        
  6 Park, Alex          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:00.83        
                  28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:02.42        
                  29.45     1:02.42 (32.97)                                        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:02.90        
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.55        
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)                                        
 10 Towers, Zachary D   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:03.82        
                  30.11     1:03.82 (33.71)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.11        
 12 Chan, Dylan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:04.43        
                  30.65     1:04.43 (33.78)                                        
 13 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:04.47        
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew S   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:04.55        
                  30.19     1:04.55 (34.36)                                        
 15 Devito, Matthew L   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:04.91        
                  30.92     1:04.91 (33.99)                                        
 16 Aly, Ali M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.36        
                  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)                                        
 17 Lee, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:05.48        
                  31.14     1:05.48 (34.34)                                        
 18 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:05.51        
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)                                        
 19 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:05.61        
                  31.37     1:05.61 (34.24)                                        
 20 Arena, CJ J         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.63        
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)                                        
 21 Fouad, Joseph       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:05.64        
                  30.57     1:05.64 (35.07)                                        
 22 Duval, Justin S     15 MPNY-MR              1:09.82    1:05.74        
                  31.36     1:05.74 (34.38)                                        
 23 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:05.89        
                  31.58     1:05.89 (34.31)                                        
 24 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:06.04        
                  30.97     1:06.04 (35.07)                                        
 25 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:06.07        
                  30.50     1:06.07 (35.57)                                        
 26 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:04.93    1:06.24        
                  32.45     1:06.24 (33.79)                                        
 27 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.29        
                  32.17     1:07.29 (35.12)                                        
 28 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.80    1:07.96        
                  32.04     1:07.96 (35.92)                                        
 29 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:08.34        
                  32.05     1:08.34 (36.29)                                        
 30 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.24    1:09.05        
                  33.52     1:09.05 (35.53)                                        
 31 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:09.30        
                  32.47     1:09.30 (36.83)                                        
 32 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:09.36        
                  32.26     1:09.36 (37.10)                                        
 33 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:09.37        
                  33.14     1:09.37 (36.23)                                        
 34 Reilly, Jack D      16 GAEL-MR              1:11.21    1:09.99        
                  32.05     1:09.99 (37.94)                                        
 35 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR              1:11.86    1:10.00        
                  33.19     1:10.00 (36.81)                                        
 36 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.18        
                  32.60     1:10.18 (37.58)                                        
 37 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:11.52        
                  33.59     1:11.52 (37.93)                                        
 38 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58    1:11.87        
                  34.03     1:11.87 (37.84)                                        
 39 Cicchiello, Ryan J  17 GAEL-MR              1:08.67    1:12.37        
                  33.94     1:12.37 (38.43)                                        
 40 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:12.71        
                  33.93     1:12.71 (38.78)                                        
 41 Rozenblum, Laurenc  17 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:13.11        
                  34.99     1:13.11 (38.12)                                        
 42 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:13.15        
                  34.78     1:13.15 (38.37)                                        
 43 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  14 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:13.56        
                  35.62     1:13.56 (37.94)                                        
 44 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:15.24    1:13.88        
                  34.97     1:13.88 (38.91)                                        
 45 Cellamare, Daniel   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.96    1:14.39        
                  35.34     1:14.39 (39.05)                                        
 46 Schaefer, Brendan   16 GAEL-MR              1:14.30    1:14.54        
                  34.67     1:14.54 (39.87)                                        
 47 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:14.56        
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)                                        
 48 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:15.00        
                  35.61     1:15.00 (39.39)                                        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.09        
                  35.28     1:15.09 (39.81)                                        
 50 Byrne, Alex M       13 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:15.64        
                  36.45     1:15.64 (39.19)                                        
 51 Tolpina, Axel       13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:15.69        
                  36.44     1:15.69 (39.25)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:15.71        
                  36.05     1:15.71 (39.66)                                        
 53 Kanim, Jared F      16 GAEL-MR              1:14.91    1:15.99        
                  35.97     1:15.99 (40.02)                                        
 54 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:16.19        
                  36.70     1:16.19 (39.49)                                        
 55 Macaluso, Thomas G  17 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.58        
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)                                        
 56 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.49        
                  36.89     1:17.49 (40.60)                                        
 57 Coyle, Steven L     15 BBSC-MR              1:15.53    1:18.09        
                  36.55     1:18.09 (41.54)                                        
 58 Cevallos, Peter D   16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:18.32        
 59 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:18.34        
                  37.07     1:18.34 (41.27)                                        
 60 Demasi, Jack M      15 GAEL-MR              1:12.32    1:18.64        
                  36.94     1:18.64 (41.70)                                        
 61 Eforo, John T       15 GAEL-MR              1:18.30    1:19.10        
                  36.92     1:19.10 (42.18)                                        
 62 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.66        
                  38.75     1:19.66 (40.91)                                        
 63 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:20.09        
                  37.60     1:20.09 (42.49)                                        
 64 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.16        
                  36.97     1:20.16 (43.19)                                        
 65 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:20.35        
                  38.20     1:20.35 (42.15)                                        
 66 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.60    1:21.47        
                  37.52     1:21.47 (43.95)                                        
 67 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:23.94    1:21.68        
                  40.18     1:21.68 (41.50)                                        
 68 Muroff, Michael C   13 Three Village-MR     1:25.73    1:22.01        
                  38.83     1:22.01 (43.18)                                        
 69 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     1:24.18    1:22.07        
                  38.41     1:22.07 (43.66)                                        
 70 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 MPNY-MR              1:18.58    1:22.15        
                  39.66     1:22.15 (42.49)                                        
 71 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:23.12        
                  39.47     1:23.12 (43.65)                                        
 72 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:23.36        
                  39.53     1:23.36 (43.83)                                        
 73 Grobshteyn, Mark P  13 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:23.75        
                  40.04     1:23.75 (43.71)                                        
 74 Wisniewski, Robert  15 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:23.87        
                  39.44     1:23.87 (44.43)                                        
 75 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR              1:24.22    1:24.86        
                  40.70     1:24.86 (44.16)                                        
 76 Beloten, Zachary P  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:25.63        
                  40.91     1:25.63 (44.72)                                        
 77 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.82    1:26.34        
                  40.79     1:26.34 (45.55)                                        
 78 Thai-Bui, Justin    13 GAEL-MR              1:45.77    1:27.10        
                  42.37     1:27.10 (44.73)                                        
 79 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:28.48        
                  41.66     1:28.48 (46.82)                                        
 80 Silva, Gabriel L    13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.97        
                  43.02     1:30.97 (47.95)                                        
 81 Scala, Christian J  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:31.08        
 82 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.06        
                  42.50     1:32.06 (49.56)                                        
 83 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:33.06        
                  43.85     1:33.06 (49.21)                                        
 84 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR              1:37.77    1:34.38        
                  43.96     1:34.38 (50.42)                                        
 85 Martinus, Tyler Y   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:34.90        
                  45.21     1:34.90 (49.69)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:34.41        SCR        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     16 Three Village-MR     1:03.46        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:05.71        SCR        
 -- Speres, Aristides   15 Badger-MR            1:00.53        SCR        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.16        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37        SCR        
 -- Eforo, Alex         13 GAEL-MR              1:38.73        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J         17 Three Village-MR     1:02.15        SCR        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              2:03.74    2:09.46        
                  29.34     1:02.21 (32.87)     1:35.84 (33.63)     2:09.46 (33.62)
  2 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    2:10.04        
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)     1:37.38 (33.97)     2:10.04 (32.66)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR              2:07.99    2:12.08        
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)     1:38.89 (35.49)     2:12.08 (33.19)
  4 Cowden, Luke S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.97    2:13.53        
                  29.96     1:03.68 (33.72)     1:38.65 (34.97)     2:13.53 (34.88)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger-MR            2:11.25    2:16.61        
                  30.95     1:05.46 (34.51)     1:40.80 (35.34)     2:16.61 (35.81)
  6 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.41    2:17.71        
                  30.94     1:06.33 (35.39)     1:42.54 (36.21)     2:17.71 (35.17)
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.15    2:18.82        
                  32.00     1:06.93 (34.93)   2:18.82 (1:11.89)                    
  8 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:19.08        
                  31.36     1:06.37 (35.01)     1:42.72 (36.35)     2:19.08 (36.36)
  9 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               2:22.49    2:19.91        
                  32.67     1:08.27 (35.60)     1:44.58 (36.31)     2:19.91 (35.33)
 10 Aly, Ali M          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:20.00        
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:43.39 (36.84)     2:20.00 (36.61)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              2:19.93    2:20.25        
                  30.84     1:06.67 (35.83)     1:44.20 (37.53)     2:20.25 (36.05)
 12 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:20.72        
                  32.97     1:08.96 (35.99)   2:20.72 (1:11.76)                    
 13 Fouad, Joseph       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:21.18        
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)     1:43.34 (36.19)     2:21.18 (37.84)
 14 Manfre, Matthew S   16 LIAC-MR              2:11.38    2:23.61        
                  32.38     1:09.11 (36.73)     1:46.11 (37.00)     2:23.61 (37.50)
 15 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:23.67        
                  32.75     1:09.55 (36.80)     1:46.85 (37.30)     2:23.67 (36.82)
 16 Shepanzyk, Peter J  15 BAC-NJ               2:17.74    2:24.08        
                  31.67     1:08.14 (36.47)     1:46.12 (37.98)     2:24.08 (37.96)
 17 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.91    2:24.29        
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)     1:46.49 (37.58)     2:24.29 (37.80)
 18 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:24.58        
                  33.40     1:09.93 (36.53)     1:47.19 (37.26)     2:24.58 (37.39)
 19 Flynn, Kevin R      15 BAC-NJ               2:30.76    2:24.85        
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:24.85 (37.55)
 20 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR            2:27.91    2:26.10        
                  33.06     1:09.91 (36.85)     1:47.91 (38.00)     2:26.10 (38.19)
 21 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:26.59        
                  32.66     1:10.05 (37.39)     1:48.32 (38.27)     2:26.59 (38.27)
 21 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR              2:32.04    2:26.59        
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)     1:48.69 (38.34)     2:26.59 (37.90)
 23 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:26.98        
                  33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)     1:49.15 (38.04)     2:26.98 (37.83)
 24 Parker, Josh C      16 BAC-NJ               2:20.75    2:27.05        
                  34.31     1:12.31 (38.00)     1:49.31 (37.00)     2:27.05 (37.74)
 25 Lowy, Jake P        17 BAC-NJ               2:19.83    2:28.01        
                  33.27     1:10.60 (37.33)     1:48.91 (38.31)     2:28.01 (39.10)
 26 Duval, Justin S     15 MPNY-MR              2:33.92    2:29.89        
                  32.82     1:10.50 (37.68)     1:49.76 (39.26)     2:29.89 (40.13)
 27 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:30.57        
                  33.87     1:11.75 (37.88)     1:51.16 (39.41)     2:30.57 (39.41)
 28 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:30.89        
                  33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)     1:51.50 (39.58)     2:30.89 (39.39)
 29 Hammond, Bobby B    16 BAC-NJ               2:35.82    2:32.31        
                  33.60     1:12.40 (38.80)     1:52.79 (40.39)     2:32.31 (39.52)
 30 Toscano, Robert A   17 BAC-NJ               2:38.64    2:32.40        
                  36.13     1:14.85 (38.72)     1:53.86 (39.01)     2:32.40 (38.54)
 31 Ding, Ethan J       13 BAC-NJ               2:33.33    2:32.50        
                  35.68     1:13.65 (37.97)     1:52.32 (38.67)     2:32.50 (40.18)
 32 Ding, Ryan J        16 BAC-NJ               2:29.78    2:32.91        
                  35.30     1:14.22 (38.92)     1:52.64 (38.42)     2:32.91 (40.27)
 33 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:47.42    2:33.18        
                  33.89     1:12.74 (38.85)     1:52.68 (39.94)     2:33.18 (40.50)
 34 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:35.65        
                  36.55     1:15.21 (38.66)     1:55.44 (40.23)     2:35.65 (40.21)
 35 Williams, Paul J    17 BAC-NJ               2:34.77    2:35.75        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)     1:57.03 (40.72)     2:35.75 (38.72)
 36 Debonis, Dean R     17 BAC-NJ               2:40.64    2:35.96        
                  36.60     1:16.27 (39.67)     1:56.09 (39.82)     2:35.96 (39.87)
 37 Yao, Kevin K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.79    2:37.28        
                  35.41     1:15.32 (39.91)     1:57.18 (41.86)     2:37.28 (40.10)
 38 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:37.49        
                  36.60     1:17.47 (40.87)     1:57.64 (40.17)     2:37.49 (39.85)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:40.37    2:38.49        
                  36.39     1:16.33 (39.94)     1:57.39 (41.06)     2:38.49 (41.10)
 40 Wolfson, Alex B     17 BAC-NJ               3:02.00    2:38.94        
                  37.05     1:17.70 (40.65)     1:58.93 (41.23)     2:38.94 (40.01)
 41 Cellamare, Daniel   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.03    2:39.57        
                  35.41     1:16.07 (40.66)     1:57.78 (41.71)     2:39.57 (41.79)
 42 Sartorio, Ellis     14 BAC-NJ               2:54.27    2:42.75        
                  37.60     1:18.93 (41.33)     2:00.47 (41.54)     2:42.75 (42.28)
 43 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.49    2:44.75        
                  36.49     1:18.05 (41.56)     2:01.58 (43.53)     2:44.75 (43.17)
 44 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               2:50.49    2:46.36        
                  38.04     1:20.64 (42.60)     2:03.61 (42.97)     2:46.36 (42.75)
 45 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:46.80        
                  38.66     1:21.28 (42.62)     2:04.37 (43.09)     2:46.80 (42.43)
 46 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:47.44    2:48.93        
                  36.14     1:18.14 (42.00)     2:02.76 (44.62)     2:48.93 (46.17)
 47 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.62    2:51.24        
                  39.05     1:23.89 (44.84)     2:07.75 (43.86)     2:51.24 (43.49)
 48 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    2:52.72        
                  39.10     1:24.30 (45.20)     2:08.05 (43.75)     2:52.72 (44.67)
 49 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              3:07.28    2:53.20        
                  37.90     1:22.34 (44.44)     2:07.97 (45.63)     2:53.20 (45.23)
 50 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.23    2:53.37        
                  38.39     1:23.32 (44.93)     2:08.96 (45.64)     2:53.37 (44.41)
 51 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:03.12    2:57.95        
                  41.41     1:26.99 (45.58)     2:12.65 (45.66)     2:57.95 (45.30)
 52 Beloten, Zachary P  14 LIAC-MR              2:58.64    2:58.05        
                  41.58     1:26.75 (45.17)     2:11.81 (45.06)     2:58.05 (46.24)
 53 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              2:58.39    3:01.30        
                  42.28     1:27.33 (45.05)     2:14.76 (47.43)     3:01.30 (46.54)
 54 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:18.44    3:09.19        
                  42.59     1:31.38 (48.79)     2:19.74 (48.36)     3:09.19 (49.45)
 -- Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:33.88        SCR        
 -- Andre, Jean         16 BAC-NJ               2:36.17        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.64        SCR        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel      30 MPNY-MR              2:16.00        SCR        
 -- Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.23        SCR        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     16 Three Village-MR     2:21.22        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.69        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    17 Badger-MR              49.36      51.55        
                  24.32       51.55 (27.23)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      53.06        
                  25.10       53.06 (27.96)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.26      53.20        
                  24.93       53.20 (28.27)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      53.86        
                  25.47       53.86 (28.39)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR                52.66      53.92        
                  25.30       53.92 (28.62)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR       53.25      54.21        
                  25.32       54.21 (28.89)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                55.15      54.26        
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR                52.67      54.28        
  9 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR              53.91      54.51        
                  26.20       54.51 (28.31)                                        
 10 Park, Alex          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      55.13        
                  26.19       55.13 (28.94)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR                54.40      55.20        
 12 Flynn, Kevin R      15 BAC-NJ                 53.57      55.31        
                  25.80       55.31 (29.51)                                        
 12 Hammond, Brennan C  13 BAC-NJ                 55.79      55.31        
                  26.28       55.31 (29.03)                                        
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                52.93      55.31        
                  26.07       55.31 (29.24)                                        
 15 Bidwell, Ian W      17 Badger-MR              57.06      55.59        
                  26.23       55.59 (29.36)                                        
 16 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR              58.50      55.83        
                  26.40       55.83 (29.43)                                        
 17 Lee, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      55.85        
                  26.35       55.85 (29.50)                                        
 18 Barry, Kyle         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      56.18        
                  26.26       56.18 (29.92)                                        
 19 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.21        
                  26.39       56.21 (29.82)                                        
 20 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger-MR              53.07      56.22        
                  26.12       56.22 (30.10)                                        
 21 Zelnik, Stav        16 BAC-NJ                 53.88      56.27        
                  26.31       56.27 (29.96)                                        
 22 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                54.96      56.44        
                  26.86       56.44 (29.58)                                        
 23 Bravo, David D      16 Badger-MR              56.00      56.50        
                  26.56       56.50 (29.94)                                        
 24 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR                55.61      56.67        
                  26.32       56.67 (30.35)                                        
 25 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR              1:02.54      56.85        
                  26.48       56.85 (30.37)                                        
 26 Chan, Dylan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      57.01        
                  26.66       57.01 (30.35)                                        
 27 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR              55.20      57.02        
                  26.63       57.02 (30.39)                                        
 28 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR                56.61      57.44        
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)                                        
 29 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.34      57.48        
                  26.53       57.48 (30.95)                                        
 30 Rozenblum, Laurenc  17 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.55        
                  26.58       57.55 (30.97)                                        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:02.12      57.66        
                  27.26       57.66 (30.40)                                        
 32 Andre, Jean         16 BAC-NJ                 57.63      57.87        
                  27.12       57.87 (30.75)                                        
 33 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR       55.54      58.05        
                  26.98       58.05 (31.07)                                        
 34 Cowden, Luke S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      58.10        
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)                                        
 35 Arena, CJ J         15 LIAC-MR                57.28      58.22        
                  27.42       58.22 (30.80)                                        
 36 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR                55.79      58.44        
                  27.46       58.44 (30.98)                                        
 36 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR                58.77      58.44        
                  27.37       58.44 (31.07)                                        
 38 Wisotsky, Seth M    17 Badger-MR              59.72      58.56        
                  27.45       58.56 (31.11)                                        
 39 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              58.37      58.90        
                  27.50       58.90 (31.40)                                        
 40 Toscano, Robert A   17 BAC-NJ                 57.60      58.94        
                  28.12       58.94 (30.82)                                        
 41 Fouad, Joseph       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.70      59.08        
                  27.26       59.08 (31.82)                                        
 42 Kalafatis, Anthony  17 BAC-NJ                 56.23      59.10        
                  27.66       59.10 (31.44)                                        
 43 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.02      59.19        
                  27.22       59.19 (31.97)                                        
 44 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      59.33        
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)                                        
 45 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.60        
                  27.45       59.60 (32.15)                                        
 46 Simone, James S     15 Badger-MR            1:04.07      59.67        
                  15.14       59.67 (44.53)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR       55.57      59.68        
                  27.59       59.68 (32.09)                                        
 48 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       58.27    1:00.06        
                  27.89     1:00.06 (32.17)                                        
 49 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00    1:00.50        
                  28.03     1:00.50 (32.47)                                        
 50 Koziol, Brendan A   17 BAC-NJ               1:24.98    1:00.63        
                  27.33     1:00.63 (33.30)                                        
 51 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            1:00.51    1:00.67        
                  28.63     1:00.67 (32.04)                                        
 52 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73    1:00.72        
                  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)                                        
 53 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63    1:00.73        
                  27.87     1:00.73 (32.86)                                        
 54 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     1:01.26    1:00.75        
                  27.87     1:00.75 (32.88)                                        
 55 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00    1:01.06        
                  28.38     1:01.06 (32.68)                                        
 56 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR       57.49    1:01.22        
                  27.77     1:01.22 (33.45)                                        
 57 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   16 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:01.33        
                  28.25     1:01.33 (33.08)                                        
 57 Lishnevetsky, Josh  15 MPNY-MR              1:04.18    1:01.33        
                  28.64     1:01.33 (32.69)                                        
 59 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:01.48        
                  28.58     1:01.48 (32.90)                                        
 60 Debonis, Dean R     17 BAC-NJ               1:05.17    1:01.58        
                  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)                                        
 61 McCaffery, Kevin T  16 BBSC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.73        
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)                                        
 62 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               1:03.84    1:01.91        
                  29.78     1:01.91 (32.13)                                        
 63 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:02.12        
                  27.92     1:02.12 (34.20)                                        
 64 Arnberg, Mason      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06    1:02.32        
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)                                        
 65 Kamath, Anshul P    13 BAC-NJ               1:04.82    1:02.41        
                  29.37     1:02.41 (33.04)                                        
 66 Cellamare, Daniel   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50    1:02.68        
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)                                        
 67 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:02.90        
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)                                        
 68 Mulderrig, Aidan m  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:03.16        
                  29.49     1:03.16 (33.67)                                        
 69 Lowy, Jake P        17 BAC-NJ               1:06.26    1:03.44        
                  29.76     1:03.44 (33.68)                                        
 70 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:03.47        
                  29.60     1:03.47 (33.87)                                        
 71 Hammond, Bobby B    16 BAC-NJ               1:03.41    1:03.48        
                  29.93     1:03.48 (33.55)                                        
 71 Byrne, Alex M       13 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.48        
                  30.55     1:03.48 (32.93)                                        
 73 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            1:09.44    1:03.59        
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
 74 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:03.92        
                  29.75     1:03.92 (34.17)                                        
 75 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:04.34        
                  30.55     1:04.34 (33.79)                                        
 76 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               1:05.12    1:04.40        
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)                                        
 77 Sinnott, Sam R      15 BAC-NJ               1:09.39    1:04.97        
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)                                        
 78 Sartorio, Ellis     14 BAC-NJ               1:01.74    1:05.04        
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)                                        
 79 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.22        
                  30.33     1:05.22 (34.89)                                        
 80 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR       58.19    1:05.53        
 81 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.35        
                  31.13     1:06.35 (35.22)                                        
 82 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:06.57        
                  30.88     1:06.57 (35.69)                                        
 83 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:06.78        
                  30.34     1:06.78 (36.44)                                        
 84 Cevallos, Peter D   16 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:06.87        
                  30.80     1:06.87 (36.07)                                        
 85 Ding, Ethan J       13 BAC-NJ               1:10.77    1:06.92        
                  32.23     1:06.92 (34.69)                                        
 86 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:11.48    1:07.88        
                  32.35     1:07.88 (35.53)                                        
 87 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              1:12.56    1:08.44        
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)                                        
 88 Gantman, Beny J     15 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:08.48        
                  30.30     1:08.48 (38.18)                                        
 89 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:08.55        
                  32.37     1:08.55 (36.18)                                        
 90 Muroff, Michael C   13 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:08.80        
                  32.03     1:08.80 (36.77)                                        
 91 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.92        
                  32.61     1:08.92 (36.31)                                        
 92 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:09.04        
                  32.19     1:09.04 (36.85)                                        
 93 Nazareno, Andrew L  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:09.23        
                  32.68     1:09.23 (36.55)                                        
 94 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.49        
                  33.05     1:11.49 (38.44)                                        
 95 Rosato, Luke M      13 Badger-MR            1:14.93    1:12.56        
                  33.66     1:12.56 (38.90)                                        
 96 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:14.99        
                  33.87     1:14.99 (41.12)                                        
 97 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.08        
                  34.06     1:16.08 (42.02)                                        
 98 Geraghty, Edward T  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:17.72        
                  36.29     1:17.72 (41.43)                                        
 99 Mond, Noah E        13 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:19.69        
                  35.94     1:19.69 (43.75)                                        
100 Silva, Gabriel L    13 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:21.68        
                  37.35     1:21.68 (44.33)                                        
101 Scala, Christian J  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.83    1:24.92        
                  38.72     1:24.92 (46.20)                                        
 -- Shepanzyk, Thomas   13 BAC-NJ               1:13.30         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
                  34.49          DQ (37.40)                                        
 -- Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR       59.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01        SCR        
 -- Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       59.89        SCR        
 -- McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.46        SCR        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82        SCR        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:12.93        SCR        
 -- He, David           14 Three Village-MR     1:05.82        SCR        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel      30 MPNY-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Nunn, Michael K     16 BAC-NJ                 56.77        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       59.22        SCR        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     16 Three Village-MR       57.91        SCR        
 -- Verini, Michael T   17 Badger-MR              57.00        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C    17 Badger-MR            1:52.59    1:56.99        
                  25.89       55.34 (29.45)     1:25.68 (30.34)     1:56.99 (31.31)
  2 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            1:59.17    1:59.50        
                  26.78       57.21 (30.43)     1:28.60 (31.39)     1:59.50 (30.90)
  3 Towers, Zachary D   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:59.57        
                  26.11       56.11 (30.00)     1:27.56 (31.45)     1:59.57 (32.01)
  4 Devito, Matthew L   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.25    1:59.94        
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)     1:27.72 (31.28)     1:59.94 (32.22)
  5 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    2:01.99        
                  26.75       58.08 (31.33)     1:29.80 (31.72)     2:01.99 (32.19)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   16 MPNY-MR              2:02.07    2:02.08        
                  27.03       57.92 (30.89)     1:29.02 (31.10)     2:02.08 (33.06)
  7 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    2:03.28        
                  27.66       59.39 (31.73)     1:31.44 (32.05)     2:03.28 (31.84)
  8 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:03.34        
                  28.11       59.45 (31.34)     1:31.45 (32.00)     2:03.34 (31.89)
  9 Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR              2:01.95    2:03.40        
                  27.47       59.94 (32.47)     1:33.04 (33.10)     2:03.40 (30.36)
 10 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    2:04.41        
                  28.22       59.71 (31.49)     1:31.62 (31.91)     2:04.41 (32.79)
 11 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:05.15        
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:34.04 (32.41)     2:05.15 (31.11)
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    2:05.47        
                  28.01     1:00.42 (32.41)     1:33.19 (32.77)     2:05.47 (32.28)
 13 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:16.98    2:06.26        
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:33.10 (33.29)     2:06.26 (33.16)
 14 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:07.58    2:06.62        
                  27.87     1:00.23 (32.36)     1:33.32 (33.09)     2:06.62 (33.30)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:07.07        
                  28.14     1:00.93 (32.79)     1:34.52 (33.59)     2:07.07 (32.55)
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    2:07.07        
                  27.69     1:00.49 (32.80)     1:32.89 (32.40)     2:07.07 (34.18)
 17 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:07.18        
                  28.25     1:01.58 (33.33)     1:34.33 (32.75)     2:07.18 (32.85)
 18 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.33    2:07.39        
                  28.49     1:00.84 (32.35)     1:33.80 (32.96)     2:07.39 (33.59)
 19 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:04.59    2:07.93        
                  27.84     1:00.08 (32.24)     1:33.21 (33.13)     2:07.93 (34.72)
 20 Arena, CJ J         15 LIAC-MR              2:01.68    2:08.55        
                  28.38     1:01.18 (32.80)     1:34.49 (33.31)     2:08.55 (34.06)
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:07.19    2:08.88        
                  28.28     1:01.60 (33.32)     1:35.97 (34.37)     2:08.88 (32.91)
 22 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.44    2:09.67        
                  28.97     1:01.87 (32.90)     1:35.49 (33.62)     2:09.67 (34.18)
 23 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              1:56.35    2:10.57        
                  27.99     1:00.95 (32.96)     1:35.70 (34.75)     2:10.57 (34.87)
 24 Liu, Haofeng        14 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:11.65        
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)     1:36.81 (34.14)     2:11.65 (34.84)
 25 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.40    2:12.03        
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)     1:37.88 (34.48)     2:12.03 (34.15)
 26 Wisotsky, Seth M    17 Badger-MR            2:12.34    2:12.63        
                  29.24     1:02.72 (33.48)     1:37.48 (34.76)     2:12.63 (35.15)
 27 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:07.55    2:12.79        
                                                    1:38.92 ( )     2:12.79 (33.87)
 28 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              2:22.31    2:12.98        
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)     1:39.25 (34.64)     2:12.98 (33.73)
 29 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.08    2:12.99        
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:38.78 (34.67)     2:12.99 (34.21)
 30 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:15.55    2:13.52        
                  29.65     1:03.65 (34.00)     1:38.91 (35.26)     2:13.52 (34.61)
 31 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:14.65        
                  28.64     1:01.95 (33.31)     1:37.47 (35.52)     2:14.65 (37.18)
 32 Simone, James S     15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:15.01        
                  28.97     1:03.06 (34.09)     1:39.25 (36.19)     2:15.01 (35.76)
 33 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.89    2:16.60        
                  29.77     1:03.92 (34.15)     1:39.85 (35.93)     2:16.60 (36.75)
 34 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:17.01    2:16.76        
                  29.65     1:04.12 (34.47)     1:40.51 (36.39)     2:16.76 (36.25)
 35 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:13.55    2:17.11        
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)     1:39.88 (36.12)     2:17.11 (37.23)
 36 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:18.16        
                  29.11     1:03.36 (34.25)     1:40.23 (36.87)     2:18.16 (37.93)
 37 Martusciello, Jame  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.75    2:18.66        
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:41.11 (35.52)     2:18.66 (37.55)
 38 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:23.45    2:19.25        
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)     1:44.03 (37.63)     2:19.25 (35.22)
 39 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.29    2:19.32        
                  30.89     1:07.25 (36.36)     1:45.28 (38.03)     2:19.32 (34.04)
 40 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:19.35        
                  30.89     1:06.21 (35.32)     1:42.92 (36.71)     2:19.35 (36.43)
 41 Mulderrig, Aidan m  16 LIAC-MR              2:21.57    2:20.01        
                  30.12     1:05.24 (35.12)     1:42.00 (36.76)     2:20.01 (38.01)
 42 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:25.92    2:23.76        
                  31.69     1:08.16 (36.47)     1:45.78 (37.62)     2:23.76 (37.98)
 43 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:25.66        
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)     1:48.03 (38.19)     2:25.66 (37.63)
 44 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:25.84        
                  32.58     1:10.49 (37.91)     1:48.86 (38.37)     2:25.84 (36.98)
 45 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.44    2:28.19        
                  33.29     1:10.07 (36.78)     1:48.25 (38.18)     2:28.19 (39.94)
 46 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.94    2:29.39        
                  31.81     1:10.91 (39.10)     1:50.86 (39.95)     2:29.39 (38.53)
 47 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.62        
                  32.65     1:10.34 (37.69)     1:49.58 (39.24)     2:29.62 (40.04)
 48 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:34.18        
                  33.42     1:13.32 (39.90)     1:53.67 (40.35)     2:34.18 (40.51)
 49 Sanders, Peter B    15 Three Village-MR     2:53.00    2:34.19        
                  31.93     1:10.75 (38.82)     1:52.63 (41.88)     2:34.19 (41.56)
 50 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:40.92        
                  35.23     1:15.70 (40.47)     1:59.01 (43.31)     2:40.92 (41.91)
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     16 Three Village-MR     2:19.30        SCR        
 -- Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger-MR            2:15.44        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     2:25.14        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M     17 Badger-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Lafata, Spencer F   16 Badger-MR            2:07.94        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:56.97        SCR        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     2:08.99        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    1:56.71        
                  26.16       55.90 (29.74)     1:29.63 (33.73)     1:56.71 (27.08)
  2 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    2:00.33        
                  25.94       58.02 (32.08)     1:31.57 (33.55)     2:00.33 (28.76)
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:00.48        
                  26.34       56.78 (30.44)     1:33.01 (36.23)     2:00.48 (27.47)
  4 Bravo, David D      16 Badger-MR            1:59.88    2:00.86        
                  26.61       57.81 (31.20)     1:33.20 (35.39)     2:00.86 (27.66)
  5 Mo, Joe             16 Badger-MR            1:59.66    2:01.16        
                  26.36       57.33 (30.97)     1:33.05 (35.72)     2:01.16 (28.11)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   17 MPNY-MR              1:55.94    2:01.52        
                  26.06       57.73 (31.67)     1:33.39 (35.66)     2:01.52 (28.13)
  7 Tack, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.37    2:01.95        
                  26.28       57.65 (31.37)     1:33.33 (35.68)     2:01.95 (28.62)
  8 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.79    2:02.20        
                  25.94       56.81 (30.87)     1:34.16 (37.35)     2:02.20 (28.04)
  9 Chan, Dylan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.53    2:03.18        
                  26.52       58.26 (31.74)     1:34.70 (36.44)     2:03.18 (28.48)
 10 Truter, Dranoel K   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:03.19        
                  25.58       56.87 (31.29)     1:34.70 (37.83)     2:03.19 (28.49)
 11 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    2:03.78        
                  27.86       59.96 (32.10)     1:35.69 (35.73)     2:03.78 (28.09)
 12 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.22    2:04.29        
                  27.56     1:01.47 (33.91)     1:35.64 (34.17)     2:04.29 (28.65)
 13 Aly, Ali M          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:04.31        
                  26.96       59.17 (32.21)     1:35.31 (36.14)     2:04.31 (29.00)
 14 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger-MR            2:03.87    2:04.77        
                  27.33     1:01.47 (34.14)     1:36.63 (35.16)     2:04.77 (28.14)
 15 Cowden, Luke S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.46    2:05.01        
                  28.63     1:01.69 (33.06)     1:35.95 (34.26)     2:05.01 (29.06)
 16 Marski, Timothy J   14 LIAC-MR              2:03.18    2:05.08        
                  26.90     1:00.76 (33.86)     1:37.13 (36.37)     2:05.08 (27.95)
 17 Barry, Kyle         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.09    2:05.23        
                                  57.78 ( )     1:36.43 (38.65)     2:05.23 (28.80)
 18 Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR              2:05.48    2:05.65        
                  27.64       59.37 (31.73)     1:37.41 (38.04)     2:05.65 (28.24)
 19 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.35    2:05.93        
                  27.48     1:00.06 (32.58)     1:38.36 (38.30)     2:05.93 (27.57)
 20 Oumarov, Elan       15 MPNY-MR              2:05.74    2:06.10        
                  26.31       59.39 (33.08)     1:38.32 (38.93)     2:06.10 (27.78)
 21 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.25    2:06.28        
                  29.18       59.80 (30.62)     1:37.11 (37.31)     2:06.28 (29.17)
 22 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.01    2:06.31        
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)     1:36.70 (38.10)     2:06.31 (29.61)
 23 Fouad, Joseph       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.08    2:06.50        
                  27.00       58.33 (31.33)     1:35.02 (36.69)     2:06.50 (31.48)
 24 Lee, Daniel         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.65    2:06.90        
                  26.88       59.57 (32.69)     1:36.58 (37.01)     2:06.90 (30.32)
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   17 LIAC-MR              2:12.07    2:07.17        
                  28.99     1:04.37 (35.38)     1:40.15 (35.78)     2:07.17 (27.02)
 26 Zayit, Orry M       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:07.23        
                  27.70     1:01.16 (33.46)     1:37.50 (36.34)     2:07.23 (29.73)
 27 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:11.28    2:07.54        
                  29.33     1:02.28 (32.95)     1:38.82 (36.54)     2:07.54 (28.72)
 28 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:05.91    2:08.40        
                  27.82     1:00.60 (32.78)     1:39.86 (39.26)     2:08.40 (28.54)
 29 Randhawa, Kabir     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.22    2:08.78        
                  27.93     1:00.34 (32.41)     1:39.23 (38.89)     2:08.78 (29.55)
 30 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:08.89        
                  29.27     1:00.17 (30.90)     1:40.13 (39.96)     2:08.89 (28.76)
 31 Konovalov, Veniami  15 MPNY-MR              2:10.04    2:08.98        
                  26.98     1:00.57 (33.59)     1:39.33 (38.76)     2:08.98 (29.65)
 32 Orobinsky, Christo  14 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:09.12        
                  27.10     1:00.12 (33.02)     1:40.31 (40.19)     2:09.12 (28.81)
 33 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:09.51        
                  29.67     1:01.16 (31.49)     1:39.63 (38.47)     2:09.51 (29.88)
 34 Arnberg, Mason      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.57    2:09.55        
                  28.83     1:02.85 (34.02)     1:39.61 (36.76)     2:09.55 (29.94)
 35 Mcalpine, Michael   15 MPNY-MR              2:18.20    2:09.81        
                  27.26     1:00.73 (33.47)     1:39.11 (38.38)     2:09.81 (30.70)
 36 Liu, Haofeng        14 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:10.31        
                  27.85     1:01.66 (33.81)     1:41.56 (39.90)     2:10.31 (28.75)
 37 Freeman, John T     15 GAEL-MR              2:07.17    2:10.73        
                  28.11     1:02.12 (34.01)     1:40.84 (38.72)     2:10.73 (29.89)
 38 Adayev, Daniel      15 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:10.74        
                  29.45     1:01.49 (32.04)     1:42.41 (40.92)     2:10.74 (28.33)
 39 Gordin, James H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.09    2:11.18        
                  27.70     1:01.78 (34.08)     1:40.54 (38.76)     2:11.18 (30.64)
 40 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.10    2:11.19        
                  28.25     1:03.39 (35.14)     1:41.53 (38.14)     2:11.19 (29.66)
 41 Buyanov, Pavel      30 MPNY-MR              2:06.00    2:11.20        
                  27.08     1:02.57 (35.49)     1:36.99 (34.42)     2:11.20 (34.21)
 41 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:17.43    2:11.20        
                  29.48     1:01.92 (32.44)     1:41.19 (39.27)     2:11.20 (30.01)
 43 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:13.64    2:11.25        
                  28.09     1:00.81 (32.72)     1:42.65 (41.84)     2:11.25 (28.60)
 44 Lishnevetsky, Josh  15 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:11.26        
                  28.34     1:00.63 (32.29)     1:41.28 (40.65)     2:11.26 (29.98)
 45 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.35    2:12.04        
                  27.90     1:01.81 (33.91)     1:42.19 (40.38)     2:12.04 (29.85)
 46 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:07.01    2:12.47        
 47 Semak, Bohdan       17 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:12.54        
                  27.68     1:02.53 (34.85)     1:42.59 (40.06)     2:12.54 (29.95)
 48 Leng, Zachary L     14 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:12.61        
                  29.16     1:02.28 (33.12)     1:42.56 (40.28)     2:12.61 (30.05)
 49 McCaffery, Kevin T  16 BBSC-MR              2:13.66    2:13.33        
                  28.83     1:03.03 (34.20)     1:43.10 (40.07)     2:13.33 (30.23)
 50 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:02.70    2:13.38        
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:41.74 (40.90)     2:13.38 (31.64)
 51 Casement, Justin    15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:13.45        
                  28.47     1:02.44 (33.97)     1:43.34 (40.90)     2:13.45 (30.11)
 52 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.02    2:13.58        
                  28.61     1:02.54 (33.93)     1:42.61 (40.07)     2:13.58 (30.97)
 53 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.62    2:13.87        
                  28.37     1:02.47 (34.10)     1:42.70 (40.23)     2:13.87 (31.17)
 54 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:16.31    2:14.07        
                  30.01     1:02.42 (32.41)     1:44.62 (42.20)     2:14.07 (29.45)
 54 Knight, Derek W     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.11    2:14.07        
                  28.89     1:05.39 (36.50)     1:45.82 (40.43)     2:14.07 (28.25)
 56 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              2:06.20    2:14.59        
                  28.33     1:04.19 (35.86)     1:43.62 (39.43)     2:14.59 (30.97)
 57 Wun, James T        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:14.98        
                  32.62     1:06.77 (34.15)     1:43.62 (36.85)     2:14.98 (31.36)
 58 Duval, Justin S     15 MPNY-MR              2:23.58    2:15.30        
                  28.87     1:03.84 (34.97)     1:43.31 (39.47)     2:15.30 (31.99)
 59 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:15.47        
                  28.35     1:04.70 (36.35)     1:43.31 (38.61)     2:15.47 (32.16)
 60 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:15.63        
                  28.09     1:04.17 (36.08)     1:43.86 (39.69)     2:15.63 (31.77)
 61 Rozenblum, Laurenc  17 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:16.18        
                  27.35     1:02.83 (35.48)     1:44.97 (42.14)     2:16.18 (31.21)
 61 Manfre, Matthew S   16 LIAC-MR              2:07.15    2:16.18        
                  30.38     1:07.97 (37.59)     1:45.09 (37.12)     2:16.18 (31.09)
 63 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:16.55        
                  30.34     1:05.64 (35.30)     1:44.69 (39.05)     2:16.55 (31.86)
 64 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:17.14    2:16.63        
                  27.93     1:01.01 (33.08)     1:44.33 (43.32)     2:16.63 (32.30)
 65 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.21    2:16.90        
                  29.56     1:03.62 (34.06)     1:45.40 (41.78)     2:16.90 (31.50)
 66 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.59    2:16.99        
                  29.48     1:06.53 (37.05)     1:46.79 (40.26)     2:16.99 (30.20)
 67 Taylor, Harrison J  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:17.46        
                  28.08     1:03.04 (34.96)     1:44.88 (41.84)     2:17.46 (32.58)
 68 Illuzzi, Nicholas   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:17.58        
                  30.10     1:06.40 (36.30)     1:45.99 (39.59)     2:17.58 (31.59)
 69 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              2:22.35    2:17.77        
                  28.28     1:04.60 (36.32)     1:47.62 (43.02)     2:17.77 (30.15)
 70 Mulderrig, Aidan m  16 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:18.97        
                  29.51     1:04.32 (34.81)     1:47.85 (43.53)     2:18.97 (31.12)
 71 Macaluso, Thomas G  17 BBSC-MR              2:17.40    2:19.44        
                  29.86     1:04.26 (34.40)     1:46.61 (42.35)     2:19.44 (32.83)
 72 Cellamare, Daniel   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.03    2:19.50        
                  29.13     1:06.15 (37.02)     1:48.56 (42.41)     2:19.50 (30.94)
 73 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:19.52        
                  30.60     1:07.11 (36.51)     1:46.98 (39.87)     2:19.52 (32.54)
 74 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.86    2:19.61        
                  27.49     1:03.24 (35.75)     1:46.69 (43.45)     2:19.61 (32.92)
 75 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              2:21.94    2:19.78        
                  30.81     1:05.99 (35.18)     1:49.59 (43.60)     2:19.78 (30.19)
 76 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:18.80    2:20.45        
                  29.39     1:06.16 (36.77)     1:50.27 (44.11)     2:20.45 (30.18)
 77 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:18.55    2:20.77        
                  29.97     1:06.40 (36.43)     1:50.32 (43.92)     2:20.77 (30.45)
 78 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:20.87        
                  30.68     1:07.78 (37.10)     1:49.69 (41.91)     2:20.87 (31.18)
 79 Johanson, Colin W   15 GAEL-MR              2:21.98    2:21.96        
                  30.10     1:06.13 (36.03)     1:50.01 (43.88)     2:21.96 (31.95)
 80 Muniz, Rafael M     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.66    2:22.03        
                  30.01     1:05.34 (35.33)     1:50.63 (45.29)     2:22.03 (31.40)
 81 Byrne, Alex M       13 BBSC-MR              2:22.72    2:22.08        
                  30.55     1:06.68 (36.13)     1:49.69 (43.01)     2:22.08 (32.39)
 82 Tolpina, Axel       13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:22.50        
                  32.45     1:08.69 (36.24)     1:50.67 (41.98)     2:22.50 (31.83)
 83 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:20.28    2:22.53        
                  30.87     1:06.65 (35.78)     1:51.01 (44.36)     2:22.53 (31.52)
 84 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:22.78        
                  28.62     1:04.63 (36.01)     1:49.91 (45.28)     2:22.78 (32.87)
 85 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  14 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:24.18        
                  32.30     1:09.39 (37.09)     1:50.56 (41.17)     2:24.18 (33.62)
 86 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.85    2:24.71        
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)     1:51.71 (43.40)     2:24.71 (33.00)
 87 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:25.34        
                  31.59     1:08.89 (37.30)     1:52.95 (44.06)     2:25.34 (32.39)
 88 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     2:35.08    2:25.66        
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)     1:53.75 (45.81)     2:25.66 (31.91)
 89 Kostynyuk, Dmytro   16 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:25.76        
                  29.51     1:06.93 (37.42)     1:52.07 (45.14)     2:25.76 (33.69)
 90 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.46    2:26.17        
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)     1:52.19 (45.16)     2:26.17 (33.98)
 91 Gantman, Beny J     15 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:26.83        
                  27.86     1:08.81 (40.95)     1:54.52 (45.71)     2:26.83 (32.31)
 92 Sherman, Corey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.20    2:27.31        
                  31.04     1:08.46 (37.42)     1:55.45 (46.99)     2:27.31 (31.86)
 93 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:27.42        
                  32.65     1:11.21 (38.56)     1:54.67 (43.46)     2:27.42 (32.75)
 94 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.89    2:28.48        
                  32.01     1:09.89 (37.88)     1:56.89 (47.00)     2:28.48 (31.59)
 95 Oganesian, Mel      14 BBSC-MR              2:39.67    2:28.53        
                  33.16     1:12.58 (39.42)     1:57.32 (44.74)     2:28.53 (31.21)
 96 Bances, AJ J        14 Three Village-MR     2:37.79    2:28.54        
                  34.52     1:11.91 (37.39)     1:56.41 (44.50)     2:28.54 (32.13)
 97 Cevallos, Peter D   16 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:28.71        
                  30.89     1:09.29 (38.40)     1:53.26 (43.97)     2:28.71 (35.45)
 98 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:28.81        
                  33.49     1:12.47 (38.98)     1:55.79 (43.32)     2:28.81 (33.02)
 99 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.32    2:29.21        
                  32.20     1:10.43 (38.23)     1:57.08 (46.65)     2:29.21 (32.13)
100 Basak, Ronshekhar   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:30.18        
                  34.15     1:11.80 (37.65)     1:56.50 (44.70)     2:30.18 (33.68)
101 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:32.60    2:30.43        
                  34.64     1:13.08 (38.44)     1:54.59 (41.51)     2:30.43 (35.84)
102 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.59    2:30.82        
                  32.39     1:10.48 (38.09)     1:57.43 (46.95)     2:30.82 (33.39)
103 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.86    2:31.09        
                  32.23     1:12.21 (39.98)     1:56.84 (44.63)     2:31.09 (34.25)
104 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     2:36.85    2:31.41        
                  32.40     1:14.09 (41.69)     1:58.91 (44.82)     2:31.41 (32.50)
105 Coyle, Steven L     15 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:31.56        
                  31.67     1:10.17 (38.50)     1:54.78 (44.61)     2:31.56 (36.78)
106 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.78    2:31.79        
                  34.94     1:14.66 (39.72)     2:01.28 (46.62)     2:31.79 (30.51)
107 Melchore, Anthony   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.85    2:32.02        
                  33.47     1:11.34 (37.87)     1:59.21 (47.87)     2:32.02 (32.81)
108 Muroff, Michael C   13 Three Village-MR     2:32.78    2:32.13        
                  32.40     1:11.65 (39.25)     1:56.75 (45.10)     2:32.13 (35.38)
109 Van, Jacob M        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:32.20        
                  33.58     1:12.73 (39.15)     1:57.35 (44.62)     2:32.20 (34.85)
110 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:44.73    2:32.53        
                  33.46     1:14.09 (40.63)     1:59.49 (45.40)     2:32.53 (33.04)
111 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:32.66        
                  34.26     1:13.69 (39.43)     1:59.85 (46.16)     2:32.66 (32.81)
112 Mond, Noah E        13 Three Village-MR     2:34.09    2:33.91        
                  34.96     1:13.72 (38.76)     1:58.76 (45.04)     2:33.91 (35.15)
113 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:34.14        
                  33.07     1:11.76 (38.69)     1:59.73 (47.97)     2:34.14 (34.41)
114 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 MPNY-MR              2:49.15    2:34.50        
                  32.96     1:12.30 (39.34)     1:59.28 (46.98)     2:34.50 (35.22)
115 Grobshteyn, Mark P  13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:36.74        
                  35.81     1:15.95 (40.14)     2:01.21 (45.26)     2:36.74 (35.53)
116 Stanley, Jack N     14 BBSC-MR              2:42.40    2:37.51        
                  33.35     1:15.26 (41.91)     2:02.25 (46.99)     2:37.51 (35.26)
117 Beloten, Zachary P  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:37.57        
                  34.93     1:16.05 (41.12)     2:03.33 (47.28)     2:37.57 (34.24)
118 Nazareno, Andrew L  13 BBSC-MR              2:42.39    2:38.50        
                  33.37     1:13.76 (40.39)     2:03.81 (50.05)     2:38.50 (34.69)
119 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.59    2:38.55        
                  36.83     1:17.72 (40.89)     2:04.43 (46.71)     2:38.55 (34.12)
120 Saggio, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     2:39.21    2:39.15        
                  35.28     1:14.82 (39.54)     2:03.80 (48.98)     2:39.15 (35.35)
121 Wisniewski, Robert  15 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:39.31        
                  35.94     1:19.08 (43.14)     2:03.04 (43.96)     2:39.31 (36.27)
122 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:40.00        
                  35.47     1:18.45 (42.98)     2:03.92 (45.47)     2:40.00 (36.08)
123 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.03    2:40.05        
                  37.22     1:17.90 (40.68)     2:04.90 (47.00)     2:40.05 (35.15)
124 Eforo, John T       15 GAEL-MR              2:41.81    2:41.44        
                  34.85     1:15.89 (41.04)     2:04.17 (48.28)     2:41.44 (37.27)
125 Eng, Alec J         13 BBSC-MR              2:49.94    2:44.65        
                  34.29     1:13.59 (39.30)     2:06.32 (52.73)     2:44.65 (38.33)
126 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:47.26        
                  36.16     1:20.06 (43.90)     2:11.07 (51.01)     2:47.26 (36.19)
127 McNamara, William   13 BBSC-MR              2:54.40    2:47.92        
                  38.77     1:21.30 (42.53)   2:47.92 (1:26.62)                    
128 Martinus, Tyler Y   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.03        
                  36.88     1:21.59 (44.71)     2:13.59 (52.00)     2:48.03 (34.44)
129 Scala, Christian J  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.18    2:48.29        
                  38.60     1:23.58 (44.98)     2:12.12 (48.54)     2:48.29 (36.17)
130 Silva, Gabriel L    13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:48.36        
                  37.59     1:22.55 (44.96)     2:11.47 (48.92)     2:48.36 (36.89)
131 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:48.91        
                  38.68     1:20.25 (41.57)     2:10.22 (49.97)     2:48.91 (38.69)
132 Kang, Matthew       13 UN-MR                2:50.47    2:48.96        
                  41.66     1:25.24 (43.58)   2:48.96 (1:23.72)                    
 -- Reilly, Jack D      16 GAEL-MR              2:28.86         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  29.81                             1:47.83 ( )          DQ (31.30)
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.42     1:16.02 (40.60)     2:04.14 (48.12)          DQ (36.20)
 -- Eforo, Alex         13 GAEL-MR              3:05.70        SCR        
 -- McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:32.00        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.15        SCR        
 -- Rosato, Luke M      13 Badger-MR            2:40.71        SCR        
 -- Speres, Aristides   15 Badger-MR            2:05.86        SCR        
 -- Dervin, Sean J      17 GAEL-MR              2:20.16        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:21.55        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     2:37.17        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:00.65        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              2:09.89        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:08.82        SCR        
 -- Zou, Evan J         17 Three Village-MR     2:04.00        SCR        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.58        SCR