Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/3/2014 12:11 PM
                     2014 MR LIAC Junior Met 2 - 7/2/2014                      
                              Sanction #: 140702                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                42.63      41.99        
  2 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       56.77      43.20        
  3 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR       59.16      44.93        
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR     1:00.23      45.46        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                47.93      45.50        
  6 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                43.71      45.88        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.20      46.30        
  8 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                43.00      47.29        
  9 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       49.13      50.32        
 10 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.60        
 11 Gold, Carly P        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.74        
 12 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 57.58      57.43        
 13 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                58.55      57.50        
 14 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:00.55    1:03.24        
 15 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR                57.66    1:04.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:40.11        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:48.14    1:46.91        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:03.34    1:50.21        
  4 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR     1:56.88    1:52.44        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              2:01.11    1:54.63        
  6 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.26        
  7 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:59.87    2:01.65        
  8 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.40        
  9 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     2:40.67    2:12.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:01.99      53.44        
  2 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.07        
  3 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR     1:06.16    1:01.38        
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR     1:14.53    1:01.55        
  5 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:16.86    1:08.91        
  6 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:23.84    1:10.26        
  7 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     1:16.53    1:10.92        
  8 Gold, Carly P        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.12        
  9 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:19.63    1:16.66        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:06.55    1:23.86        
 11 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:09.00    1:24.58        
 12 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:31.87        
 13 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52    1:42.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:42.49        
                1:44.09   3:42.49 (1:58.40)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              3:44.99    3:54.81        
                1:53.92   3:54.81 (2:00.89)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              4:07.80    3:58.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR               35.25      36.77 JO     
  2 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                49.99      37.18 JO     
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                39.12      38.20        
  4 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.40        
  5 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                37.84      39.13        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       45.07      39.22        
  7 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.48        
  8 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                42.66      39.79        
  9 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       44.07      40.31        
 10 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR       45.08      40.48        
 11 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       43.06      40.59        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                40.14      40.97        
 13 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                40.09      41.55        
 14 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               43.17      41.91        
 15 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                41.62      42.05        
 16 Raber, Isabella M   10 UN-MR                  42.09      42.73        
 17 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                41.78      43.94        
 18 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.07      43.97        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR       50.39      44.14        
 20 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.85        
 21 Hoffmann, Isabel M   9 Three Village-MR       48.82      45.55        
 22 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR       50.94      45.91        
 23 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                58.73      46.53        
 24 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.60        
 25 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.34        
 26 Chin, Isabella K     9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.38        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.85        
 28 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       50.40      48.00        
 29 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.09        
 30 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.60        
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.91        
 32 Chan, Chloe          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.50        
 33 Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.93        
 34 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 LIAC-MR                46.00      50.99        
 35 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.85        
 36 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 LIAC-MR                46.00      51.91        
 37 Butler, Shannon E   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.55        
 38 Cabrera, Jennifer   10 Three Village-MR       56.33      52.71        
 39 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.37        
 40 Schilling, Johanna   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.74        
 41 Bhasin, Ria         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.84        
 42 Willie, Raina D      9 Three Village-MR       54.44    1:06.23        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:30.73 JO     
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:49.20    1:32.56 JO     
  3 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             1:31.69    1:33.94 JO     
  4 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:34.12 JO     
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:37.72        
  6 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.15    1:37.96        
  7 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:39.74        
  8 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.05    1:40.20        
  9 Corradini, Julia    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:40.66        
 10 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.36        
 11 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:43.54        
 12 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    1:43.62        
 13 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.54    1:44.91        
 14 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     1:54.33    1:45.53        
 15 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:45.20    1:46.18        
 16 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:49.21    1:50.33        
 17 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.03    1:50.37        
 18 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.02        
 19 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:54.10        
 20 Chin, Isabella K     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.12        
 21 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR     2:04.70    1:56.52        
 22 Chan, Chloe          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:56.93        
 23 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.46        
 24 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.07        
 25 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.81        
 26 Raber, Isabella M   10 UN-MR                2:07.55    2:07.36        
 27 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     2:07.39    2:09.42        
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                59.99      48.13 JO     
  2 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       56.70      51.44        
  3 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       53.70      51.90        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                51.90      52.25        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       56.67      52.30        
  6 Corradini, Julia    10 LIAC-MR                52.60      52.35        
  7 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR       53.55      52.47        
  8 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                50.93      52.56        
  9 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                53.64      53.06        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                57.10      55.07        
 11 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       57.56      55.18        
 12 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                59.24      55.55        
 13 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               59.58      55.63        
 14 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.47      56.90        
 15 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.93        
 16 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                53.46      58.15        
 17 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                58.77      58.45        
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:01.44      58.68        
 19 Butler, Shannon E   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.83        
 20 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.94        
 21 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR     1:00.74      59.57        
 22 Raber, Isabella M   10 UN-MR                1:09.76    1:00.35        
 23 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.09        
 24 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:03.89        
 25 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.78    1:04.06        
 26 Hoffmann, Isabel M   9 Three Village-MR     1:05.55    1:04.33        
 27 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.51        
 28 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.79        
 29 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:04.62    1:06.19        
 30 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.59        
 31 Willie, Raina D      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:11.06        
 32 Bhasin, Ria         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.47        
 33 Schilling, Johanna   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:25.51        
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer   10 Three Village-MR     1:19.33         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             3:15.00    3:05.49 JO     
                1:30.12   3:05.49 (1:35.37)                                        
  2 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:16.83    3:17.63 JO     
  3 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:20.88    3:20.23 JO     
                1:37.76   3:20.23 (1:42.47)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:24.57        
                1:42.56   3:24.57 (1:42.01)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     3:33.75    3:28.94        
                1:38.01   3:28.94 (1:50.93)                                        
  6 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:29.25        
                1:39.77   3:29.25 (1:49.48)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:31.34        
                1:41.59   3:31.34 (1:49.75)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     3:41.63    3:33.46        
                1:44.83   3:33.46 (1:48.63)                                        
  9 Corradini, Julia    10 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:35.17        
                1:47.64   3:35.17 (1:47.53)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              3:49.90    3:40.25        
                1:47.85   3:40.25 (1:52.40)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:41.12        
                1:46.49   3:41.12 (1:54.63)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:41.99        
                1:50.06   3:41.99 (1:51.93)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:42.98        
                1:52.98   3:42.98 (1:50.00)                                        
 14 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:44.06        
                1:46.86   3:44.06 (1:57.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:07.60 JO     
  2 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:11.78    1:09.88 JO     
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:10.53        
  4 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:12.75        
  5 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.09        
  6 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:18.89        
  7 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.07        
  8 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.16        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:20.36        
 10 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR              1:24.23    1:20.44        
 11 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.26        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:21.30        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:21.39        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:22.97    1:21.86        
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:21.93        
 16 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:25.13    1:22.14        
 17 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.40        
 18 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.57        
 19 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:41.43    1:23.69        
 20 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.81        
 21 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:34.44    1:25.54        
 22 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.65        
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.66        
 24 Infranco, Molly A   12 Three Village-MR     1:26.41    1:25.77        
 25 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.89        
 26 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:27.11        
 27 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:42.71    1:27.28        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:27.69        
 29 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              1:28.86    1:29.38        
 30 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.05    1:30.25        
 31 Fan, Carly          11 UNLIA-MR             1:48.00    1:32.30        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.83        
 33 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:52.40    1:35.99        
 34 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:43.77    1:37.15        
 35 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:40.95        
 36 Puig, Andrea A      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.66        
 37 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:45.90        
 38 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              1:43.00    1:49.26        
 39 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.06        
 40 Lane, Sarah E       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.41        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       38.13      36.35 JO     
  2 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       36.78      38.47 JO     
  3 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       45.53      39.56        
  4 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       42.15      41.08        
  5 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.38        
  6 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                41.08      41.74        
  7 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.10        
  8 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                41.83      42.16        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                43.28      42.60        
 10 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       51.74      43.78        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                45.61      43.99        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.01        
 13 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR                48.42      44.08        
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                42.98      44.43        
 15 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                44.99      44.69        
 16 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                46.52      44.76        
 17 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                46.01      44.83        
 18 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR                45.50      44.85        
 19 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                43.74      45.33        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.15      45.39        
 21 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                55.55      45.54        
 22 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       51.79      45.61        
 23 Fan, Carly          11 UNLIA-MR               50.00      45.74        
 24 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.05        
 25 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.46        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.49        
 27 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       49.22      46.67        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                47.27      46.73        
 29 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       52.78      46.75        
 30 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                45.70      48.01        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                52.62      48.20        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.42        
 33 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                48.28      49.08        
 34 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.25        
 35 Puig, Andrea A      11 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.86        
 36 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                48.36      49.98        
 37 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 51.66      50.35        
 38 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR                49.20      50.93        
 39 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.54        
 40 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.78        
 41 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                50.77      54.18        
 42 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:07.61      54.98        
 43 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.61        
 44 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                56.77      58.65        
 45 Lane, Sarah E       11 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:00.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:21.19    1:23.34 JO     
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:37.04        
  3 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:39.76        
  4 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:40.39        
  5 Fan, Carly          11 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:41.23        
  6 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR              1:45.84    1:41.68        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:43.30    1:43.97        
  8 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:45.26        
  9 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.08    1:45.38        
 10 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     2:08.69    1:46.41        
 11 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:46.53        
 12 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:48.47        
 13 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:48.86        
 14 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.98        
 15 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:58.15    1:50.42        
 16 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:51.21        
 17 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.30        
 18 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:58.75    1:52.35        
 19 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:52.43        
 20 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:52.81        
 21 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     2:03.06    1:52.97        
 22 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:51.89    1:53.01        
 23 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.08    1:54.01        
 24 Infranco, Molly A   12 Three Village-MR     2:00.63    1:54.09        
 25 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     2:33.74    1:54.35        
 26 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.02        
 27 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.06    1:58.01        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:58.52        
 29 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    1:58.71        
 30 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.46        
 31 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:00.35        
 32 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     2:20.60    2:04.77        
 33 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              2:06.56    2:07.90        
 34 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              2:17.70    2:10.89        
 35 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:12.99        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:39.63    2:41.59 JO     
                1:15.82   2:41.59 (1:25.77)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:44.72 JO     
                1:22.88   2:44.72 (1:21.84)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     3:07.06    3:05.23        
                1:25.62   3:05.23 (1:39.61)                                        
  4 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.36        
                1:33.83   3:10.36 (1:36.53)                                        
  5 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.44    3:10.57        
                1:32.33   3:10.57 (1:38.24)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              3:06.30    3:10.67        
                1:31.41   3:10.67 (1:39.26)                                        
  7 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:10.68        
                1:31.94   3:10.68 (1:38.74)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              3:21.12    3:14.98        
                1:36.77   3:14.98 (1:38.21)                                        
  9 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:17.96        
                1:34.48   3:17.96 (1:43.48)                                        
 10 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              3:24.42    3:18.53        
                1:34.89   3:18.53 (1:43.64)                                        
 11 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:20.07        
                1:35.29   3:20.07 (1:44.78)                                        
 12 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:20.76        
                1:36.73   3:20.76 (1:44.03)                                        
 13 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              3:43.53    3:21.69        
                1:40.67   3:21.69 (1:41.02)                                        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     3:18.93    3:21.86        
                1:39.87   3:21.86 (1:41.99)                                        
 15 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              3:40.58    3:22.01        
                1:37.42   3:22.01 (1:44.59)                                        
 16 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              3:48.04    3:22.56        
 17 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:23.41        
                1:38.56   3:23.41 (1:44.85)                                        
 18 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:24.57        
                1:44.02   3:24.57 (1:40.55)                                        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              3:45.14    3:24.60        
                1:36.31   3:24.60 (1:48.29)                                        
 20 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:26.83        
                1:45.26   3:26.83 (1:41.57)                                        
 21 Infranco, Molly A   12 Three Village-MR     4:09.28    3:27.69        
                1:42.80   3:27.69 (1:44.89)                                        
 22 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              3:28.06    3:28.83        
 23 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              3:41.95    3:30.59        
                1:47.52   3:30.59 (1:43.07)                                        
 24 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              3:27.63    3:30.71        
                1:45.17   3:30.71 (1:45.54)                                        
 25 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:40.26        
                1:51.91   3:40.26 (1:48.35)                                        
 26 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              3:51.00    3:40.57        
                1:45.98   3:40.57 (1:54.59)                                        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:45.92        
                1:52.76   3:45.92 (1:53.16)                                        
 28 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:49.42        
                1:56.16   3:49.42 (1:53.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:37.98    2:34.03        
                1:15.58   2:34.03 (1:18.45)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:26.88    2:35.51        
                1:16.69   2:35.51 (1:18.82)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:31.70    2:39.24        
                1:18.39   2:39.24 (1:20.85)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:29.08    2:40.57        
                1:18.92   2:40.57 (1:21.65)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.08    2:42.02        
                1:19.89   2:42.02 (1:22.13)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:44.60        
                1:21.88   2:44.60 (1:22.72)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:44.87        
                1:22.49   2:44.87 (1:22.38)                                        
  8 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              2:44.60    2:45.80        
                1:21.62   2:45.80 (1:24.18)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.78    2:46.21        
                1:20.81   2:46.21 (1:25.40)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:48.37        
                1:22.14   2:48.37 (1:26.23)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:49.21        
                1:23.19   2:49.21 (1:26.02)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:41.80    2:49.34        
                1:23.66   2:49.34 (1:25.68)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:50.03        
                1:23.48   2:50.03 (1:26.55)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:54.65    2:51.62        
                1:23.72   2:51.62 (1:27.90)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:52.23    2:51.83        
                1:25.12   2:51.83 (1:26.71)                                        
 16 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.79    2:52.65        
                1:26.18   2:52.65 (1:26.47)                                        
 17 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:43.04    2:52.95        
                1:24.95   2:52.95 (1:28.00)                                        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:52.53    2:53.01        
                1:25.15   2:53.01 (1:27.86)                                        
 19 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:53.08        
                1:26.11   2:53.08 (1:26.97)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:38.69    2:53.17        
                1:23.93   2:53.17 (1:29.24)                                        
 21 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:52.77    2:53.49        
                1:25.91   2:53.49 (1:27.58)                                        
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:56.00        
                1:26.06   2:56.00 (1:29.94)                                        
 23 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.67    2:56.44        
                1:26.77   2:56.44 (1:29.67)                                        
 24 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    2:56.65        
                1:25.74   2:56.65 (1:30.91)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:50.20    2:56.91        
                1:27.00   2:56.91 (1:29.91)                                        
 26 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.12    2:57.84        
                1:27.43   2:57.84 (1:30.41)                                        
 27 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    2:58.03        
                1:26.53   2:58.03 (1:31.50)                                        
 28 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:55.65    2:58.51        
                1:27.23   2:58.51 (1:31.28)                                        
 29 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     3:24.67    2:59.16        
 30 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     3:12.77    2:59.67        
                1:29.40   2:59.67 (1:30.27)                                        
 31 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:05.55    3:01.11        
                1:29.12   3:01.11 (1:31.99)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.17    3:01.36        
                1:29.16   3:01.36 (1:32.20)                                        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              3:01.97    3:02.17        
                1:29.16   3:02.17 (1:33.01)                                        
 34 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              3:06.57    3:02.61        
                1:30.09   3:02.61 (1:32.52)                                        
 35 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    3:03.45        
                1:29.66   3:03.45 (1:33.79)                                        
 36 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.41        
                1:31.83   3:04.41 (1:32.58)                                        
 37 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     3:15.87    3:06.45        
                1:34.47   3:06.45 (1:31.98)                                        
 38 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR          NT    3:06.52        
                1:30.75   3:06.52 (1:35.77)                                        
 39 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:04.31    3:06.64        
                1:32.81   3:06.64 (1:33.83)                                        
 40 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              3:06.53    3:07.77        
                1:32.18   3:07.77 (1:35.59)                                        
 41 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:50.17    3:07.84        
 42 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     3:26.19    3:08.10        
                1:31.18   3:08.10 (1:36.92)                                        
 43 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    3:08.19        
                1:33.58   3:08.19 (1:34.61)                                        
 44 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    3:08.42        
                1:31.00   3:08.42 (1:37.42)                                        
 45 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:58.40    3:09.63        
                1:33.00   3:09.63 (1:36.63)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              3:13.76    3:12.21        
                1:34.78   3:12.21 (1:37.43)                                        
 47 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:07.35    3:13.57        
                1:33.03   3:13.57 (1:40.54)                                        
 48 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              3:12.06    3:14.05        
                1:35.33   3:14.05 (1:38.72)                                        
 49 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.33        
                1:37.43   3:18.33 (1:40.90)                                        
 50 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              3:03.64    3:25.07        
                1:35.18   3:25.07 (1:49.89)                                        
 51 Dong, Raeann N      15 BBSC-MR              3:28.49    3:26.70        
                1:41.63   3:26.70 (1:45.07)                                        
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     3:24.58    3:28.30        
                1:41.83   3:28.30 (1:46.47)                                        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      13 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:33.57        
                1:46.39   3:33.57 (1:47.18)                                        
 54 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:35.99    3:41.43        
                1:48.76   3:41.43 (1:52.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:19.46    1:23.63        
  2 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:24.50    1:27.26        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:20.25    1:28.43        
  4 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:28.80        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:29.14        
  6 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:30.30    1:30.02        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.12    1:30.72        
  8 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:22.73    1:30.83        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:30.27    1:30.89        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:32.72        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:32.90        
 12 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:28.67    1:33.11        
 13 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     1:32.95    1:33.29        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:35.77    1:33.33        
 15 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:46.78    1:34.05        
 16 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.18        
 17 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:36.21        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:34.42    1:36.81        
 19 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:36.92        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:36.04    1:36.95        
 21 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:37.03        
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:34.47    1:37.34        
 23 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:36.71    1:37.66        
 24 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:39.95    1:38.50        
 25 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:44.05    1:38.66        
 26 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:34.51    1:39.26        
 27 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:37.20    1:39.31        
 28 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.35        
 29 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:39.65        
 30 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:40.12        
 31 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.63    1:40.17        
 32 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:40.60        
 33 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:42.76    1:40.76        
 34 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              1:41.37    1:41.29        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:41.61        
 36 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:40.57    1:42.10        
 37 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     1:47.68    1:42.44        
 38 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:43.00        
 39 Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:43.39        
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:47.15    1:43.76        
 41 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:43.84        
 42 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:42.58    1:43.94        
 43 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:33.31    1:43.97        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     1:44.71    1:44.35        
 45 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.05        
 46 Bruno, Regan C      13 BBSC-MR              1:49.19    1:45.35        
 47 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:48.59    1:45.48        
 48 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    1:46.20        
 49 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:46.21        
 50 Dong, Raeann N      15 BBSC-MR              1:47.53    1:46.93        
 51 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:44.32    1:47.06        
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:53.61    1:48.00        
 53 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:43.24    1:48.10        
 54 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:35.93    1:48.49        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:48.62        
 56 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.75        
 57 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:49.09        
 58 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:57.27        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:36.23    2:39.02        
                1:15.49   2:39.02 (1:23.53)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:39.62        
                1:15.91   2:39.62 (1:23.71)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:33.08    2:40.45        
                1:18.56   2:40.45 (1:21.89)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:36.64    2:41.61        
                1:14.70   2:41.61 (1:26.91)                                        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:41.66    2:41.76        
                1:17.34   2:41.76 (1:24.42)                                        
  6 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.90        
                1:17.37   2:45.90 (1:28.53)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:42.38    2:48.18        
                1:18.06   2:48.18 (1:30.12)                                        
  8 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              2:46.84    2:49.12        
                1:20.52   2:49.12 (1:28.60)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:51.74    2:49.16        
                1:20.50   2:49.16 (1:28.66)                                        
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:43.54    2:50.97        
                1:23.95   2:50.97 (1:27.02)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:51.06        
                1:19.74   2:51.06 (1:31.32)                                        
 12 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:52.19        
                1:25.52   2:52.19 (1:26.67)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:52.50    2:52.51        
                1:20.21   2:52.51 (1:32.30)                                        
 14 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.25    2:53.16        
                1:22.05   2:53.16 (1:31.11)                                        
 15 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:55.47    2:53.99        
                1:19.03   2:53.99 (1:34.96)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    2:54.29        
                1:24.56   2:54.29 (1:29.73)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:51.00    2:54.53        
                1:22.81   2:54.53 (1:31.72)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:56.47    2:55.34        
                1:23.20   2:55.34 (1:32.14)                                        
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:44.61    2:56.41        
                1:27.13   2:56.41 (1:29.28)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:56.45        
                1:21.42   2:56.45 (1:35.03)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:56.93        
                1:23.81   2:56.93 (1:33.12)                                        
 22 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:59.53    2:57.15        
                1:24.09   2:57.15 (1:33.06)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:57.39        
                1:29.16   2:57.39 (1:28.23)                                        
 24 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:53.19    2:57.66        
                1:22.13   2:57.66 (1:35.53)                                        
 25 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     3:19.53    2:59.26        
                1:23.79   2:59.26 (1:35.47)                                        
 26 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:54.80    3:00.12        
                1:26.30   3:00.12 (1:33.82)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.73    3:00.51        
                1:24.49   3:00.51 (1:36.02)                                        
 28 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    3:00.76        
                1:26.92   3:00.76 (1:33.84)                                        
 29 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:04.76    3:02.11        
                1:27.60   3:02.11 (1:34.51)                                        
 30 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     3:14.17    3:02.16        
                1:24.34   3:02.16 (1:37.82)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.65    3:02.18        
                1:28.57   3:02.18 (1:33.61)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:00.40    3:02.19        
                1:27.87   3:02.19 (1:34.32)                                        
 33 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     3:04.21    3:02.51        
                1:26.67   3:02.51 (1:35.84)                                        
 34 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:59.38    3:02.80        
                1:28.68   3:02.80 (1:34.12)                                        
 35 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:57.73    3:02.94        
                1:27.99   3:02.94 (1:34.95)                                        
 36 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              3:03.37    3:05.42        
                1:30.31   3:05.42 (1:35.11)                                        
 37 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              3:13.71    3:06.14        
                1:27.93   3:06.14 (1:38.21)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    3:06.15        
                1:30.92   3:06.15 (1:35.23)                                        
 39 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:56.51    3:06.60        
                1:31.38   3:06.60 (1:35.22)                                        
 40 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              3:18.62    3:07.03        
                1:30.15   3:07.03 (1:36.88)                                        
 41 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     3:13.48    3:07.08        
                1:31.26   3:07.08 (1:35.82)                                        
 42 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:07.30        
                1:30.61   3:07.30 (1:36.69)                                        
 43 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     3:46.01    3:08.07        
                1:30.11   3:08.07 (1:37.96)                                        
 44 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              3:10.85    3:08.57        
                1:27.96   3:08.57 (1:40.61)                                        
 45 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.95    3:09.12        
                1:26.01   3:09.12 (1:43.11)                                        
 46 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:12.86    3:11.48        
                1:30.62   3:11.48 (1:40.86)                                        
 47 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:15.02    3:11.55        
                1:27.97   3:11.55 (1:43.58)                                        
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     3:15.33    3:14.99        
                1:34.25   3:14.99 (1:40.74)                                        
 49 Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              3:11.13    3:17.91        
                1:36.71   3:17.91 (1:41.20)                                        
 50 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.62    3:21.17        
                1:36.91   3:21.17 (1:44.26)                                        
 51 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:21.13    3:22.29        
                1:37.37   3:22.29 (1:44.92)                                        
 52 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:37.44    3:25.26        
                1:40.21   3:25.26 (1:45.05)                                        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      13 BBSC-MR              3:35.05    3:27.69        
 54 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              3:20.77    3:29.08        
                1:41.35   3:29.08 (1:47.73)                                        
 55 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              3:04.95    3:29.50        
                1:37.42   3:29.50 (1:52.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.58        
  2 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                42.80      43.61        
  3 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                46.28      46.17        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                47.04      46.90        
  5 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.61        
  6 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.84        
  7 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                42.00      47.96        
  8 Siegel, William H    7 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.01        
  9 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       59.66      50.78        
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.01        
 11 Gorman, Sean C       8 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      52.79        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      52.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:42.30    1:42.45        
  2 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:43.15        
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.68    1:48.20        
  4 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.86        
  5 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.96        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.18        
  7 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              2:03.49    2:12.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:03.24      56.18        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.79        
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.35      59.89        
  4 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.88        
  5 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.48        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.97        
  7 Siegel, William H    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.93        
  8 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR     1:09.33    1:13.39        
  9 Gorman, Sean C       8 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:22.55        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:25.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:41.27        
                1:40.88   3:41.27 (2:00.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 34.87      33.82 JO     
  2 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.47 JO     
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       35.58      34.66 JO     
  4 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.54 JO     
  5 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.17 JO     
  6 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                38.91      38.46        
  7 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                39.31      38.73        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                38.05      39.16        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                40.11      39.74        
 10 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       44.01      39.90        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 39.18      40.49        
 12 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.81        
 13 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       47.03      40.84        
 14 Wong, Jansen        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.39        
 15 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.56        
 16 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.02        
 17 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR       44.22      42.06        
 18 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.39        
 19 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR                44.88      42.53        
 20 Kayran, Timofey *    9 Three Village-MR       56.99      43.00        
 21 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                43.88      43.16        
 21 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.16        
 23 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                43.00      43.45        
 24 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                45.10      43.68        
 25 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                39.76      44.11        
 26 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                46.06      45.25        
 27 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 45.54      47.52        
 28 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       54.11      47.58        
 29 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.50        
 30 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                46.34      48.93        
 31 Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR       59.01      49.30        
 32 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 52.26      53.09        
 33 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22      54.61        
 34 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR                51.00      57.38        
 35 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.76        
 36 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:08.59        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:24.25    1:22.78 JO     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:25.68    1:22.84 JO     
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:29.37    1:24.34 JO     
  4 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.74    1:26.50 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.75 JO     
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:39.74    1:36.76 JO     
  7 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:52.77    1:36.96 JO     
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:33.57    1:37.74        
  9 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:37.85        
 10 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:39.08        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:39.41    1:40.14        
 12 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:40.47        
 13 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.59        
 14 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:59.90    1:40.99        
 15 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:42.90        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:53.29    1:44.81        
 17 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:45.66        
 18 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:53.55    1:45.83        
 19 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.04        
 20 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:58.32    1:51.24        
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:51.51        
 22 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.64    1:51.54        
 23 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.26        
 24 Wong, Jansen        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.94        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    1:54.01        
 26 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.88        
 27 Kayran, Timofey *    9 Three Village-MR     1:49.88    1:56.73        
 28 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:02.50    1:56.94        
 29 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:56.63    2:01.53        
 30 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:51.22    2:31.66        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:55.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 43.46      43.09 JO     
  2 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                45.39      43.65 JO     
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       59.30      49.55 JO     
  4 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                55.69      50.04 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                51.21      50.24 JO     
  6 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       52.13      50.55 JO     
  7 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                52.27      51.87 JO     
  8 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                52.66      53.56        
  9 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                53.10      53.59        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                55.25      55.58        
 11 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:00.07      55.93        
 12 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:00.88      56.02        
 13 Kayran, Timofey *    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.77      56.10        
 14 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 55.31      56.16        
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 55.39      57.02        
 16 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                56.76      57.06        
 17 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                57.90      58.59        
 18 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.00        
 19 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.31        
 20 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:04.98      59.65        
 21 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      59.77        
 22 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:03.23    1:00.09        
 23 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.31        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                59.45    1:02.47        
 25 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:03.25        
 26 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:08.99    1:04.53        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:08.99    1:04.94        
 28 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.45        
 29 Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:19.01    1:06.87        
 30 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.54        
 31 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.94        
 32 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:25.66    1:13.95        
 33 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:20.05        
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:02.62 JO     
                1:23.24   3:02.62 (1:39.38)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     3:05.36    3:04.04 JO     
                1:25.87   3:04.04 (1:38.17)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     3:07.21    3:09.43 JO     
                1:30.88   3:09.43 (1:38.55)                                        
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:11.78 JO     
                1:33.10   3:11.78 (1:38.68)                                        
  5 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:22.89    3:18.28 JO     
                1:37.15   3:18.28 (1:41.13)                                        
  6 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              3:38.45    3:25.41 JO     
                1:40.76   3:25.41 (1:44.65)                                        
  7 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              3:24.83    3:27.58 JO     
                1:40.18   3:27.58 (1:47.40)                                        
  8 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:31.09        
                1:44.40   3:31.09 (1:46.69)                                        
  9 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:32.49        
                1:46.37   3:32.49 (1:46.12)                                        
 10 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              3:35.61    3:32.59        
                1:41.57   3:32.59 (1:51.02)                                        
 11 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:37.60        
                1:46.63   3:37.60 (1:50.97)                                        
 12 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:54.99    3:40.73        
                1:53.88   3:40.73 (1:46.85)                                        
 13 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:54.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:03.86 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:05.07    1:04.40 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.76 JO     
  4 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:05.52    1:09.10 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:09.13 JO     
  6 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.41 JO     
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.75        
  8 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:12.20        
  9 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:12.56        
 10 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.26    1:15.18        
 11 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:16.95    1:17.77        
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.05        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.20    1:18.48        
 14 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:18.80        
 15 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:19.72        
 16 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:19.77        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.30    1:20.09        
 18 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:20.98        
 19 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:21.17        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:21.33        
 21 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.48        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:22.85        
 23 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR             1:35.00    1:22.89        
 24 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:22.94        
 25 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:23.99        
 26 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.34    1:26.59        
 27 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:27.82        
 28 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR     1:44.21    1:29.31        
 29 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.12        
 30 Cheng, Terran M     12 UNLIA-MR             1:44.00    1:31.75        
 31 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.81        
 32 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.40        
 33 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:36.53        
 34 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:37.25        
 35 Bhasin, Rohan R     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.00        
 36 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.36        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                35.46      34.70 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.71 JO     
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 35.73      35.43 JO     
  4 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.62      35.74 JO     
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       36.93      36.73 JO     
  6 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       36.89      36.86 JO     
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.89 JO     
  8 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       37.64      38.74        
  9 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.38        
 10 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       39.02      39.42        
 11 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       41.94      40.63        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.49        
 13 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                45.60      42.39        
 14 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                41.13      42.92        
 15 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                44.65      44.00        
 16 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                54.00      44.17        
 17 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                46.57      44.63        
 18 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                45.55      44.65        
 19 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.80        
 20 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:08.60      44.95        
 21 Cheng, Terran M     12 UNLIA-MR               52.00      45.09        
 22 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       50.67      45.39        
 23 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                53.57      45.52        
 24 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                44.03      45.67        
 25 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR               48.00      45.95        
 26 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                49.99      47.52        
 27 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                49.78      47.86        
 28 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                48.51      47.88        
 29 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                46.70      48.37        
 30 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.47        
 31 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                52.10      49.32        
 32 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                50.54      49.48        
 33 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.91        
 34 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.66        
 35 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.16        
 36 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       55.11      51.51        
 37 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                50.81      51.75        
 38 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:23.68 JO     
  2 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.05    1:27.87 JO     
  3 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:34.77    1:29.17 JO     
  4 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:33.00    1:31.28 JO     
  5 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:32.68 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.71 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:35.27    1:36.85        
  8 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.36        
  9 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:31.84    1:37.40        
 10 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:40.11    1:38.19        
 11 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:39.35        
 12 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:50.46    1:39.41        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:40.08        
 14 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.91    1:41.43        
 15 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.08        
 16 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.47        
 17 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:43.68        
 18 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:44.12        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:49.30    1:44.13        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.59    1:44.54        
 21 Cheng, Terran M     12 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:46.51        
 22 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.37    1:47.75        
 23 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:51.89    1:47.99        
 24 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:04.26    1:48.07        
 25 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:48.11        
 26 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.51    1:48.74        
 27 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.54        
 28 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:56.31    1:54.77        
 29 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:55.90        
 30 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.37    2:02.89        
 31 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     2:19.54    2:06.50        
 32 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              2:12.95    2:09.06        
 33 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:11.49        
 -- Bhasin, Rohan R     11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:51.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  11-12 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:42.83    2:44.83 JO     
                1:18.25   2:44.83 (1:26.58)                                        
  2 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:52.08    2:47.78 JO     
                1:18.89   2:47.78 (1:28.89)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:49.42    2:50.50 JO     
                1:19.49   2:50.50 (1:31.01)                                        
  4 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     2:50.84    2:56.84        
                1:23.15   2:56.84 (1:33.69)                                        
  5 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:57.28    2:57.64        
                1:26.24   2:57.64 (1:31.40)                                        
  6 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.59    2:58.56        
                1:24.53   2:58.56 (1:34.03)                                        
  7 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:00.08        
                1:26.20   3:00.08 (1:33.88)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              3:12.78    3:06.03        
                1:27.06   3:06.03 (1:38.97)                                        
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              3:50.84    3:08.32        
                1:31.68   3:08.32 (1:36.64)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              3:02.40    3:09.02        
                1:24.05   3:09.02 (1:44.97)                                        
 11 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     3:34.77    3:11.15        
                1:35.25   3:11.15 (1:35.90)                                        
 12 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              3:48.44    3:12.66        
                1:35.79   3:12.66 (1:36.87)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              3:21.40    3:14.80        
                1:33.54   3:14.80 (1:41.26)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:15.45        
                1:32.93   3:15.45 (1:42.52)                                        
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              3:26.71    3:18.14        
                1:35.12   3:18.14 (1:43.02)                                        
 16 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:19.60        
                1:34.45   3:19.60 (1:45.15)                                        
 17 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              3:40.31    3:20.12        
                1:38.15   3:20.12 (1:41.97)                                        
 18 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              3:16.74    3:23.25        
                1:39.35   3:23.25 (1:43.90)                                        
 19 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:24.98        
                1:41.33   3:24.98 (1:43.65)                                        
 20 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              3:28.47    3:26.18        
                1:48.40   3:26.18 (1:37.78)                                        
 21 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:29.29        
                1:44.42   3:29.29 (1:44.87)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.86        
                1:46.35   3:31.86 (1:45.51)                                        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:37.85        
 24 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:38.23        
                1:35.73   3:38.23 (2:02.50)                                        
 25 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:46.07        
                1:51.44   3:46.07 (1:54.63)                                        
 26 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              4:02.00    3:52.92        
                1:45.39   3:52.92 (2:07.53)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:57.14        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:04.82        DQ (1:54.82)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              4:05.00         DQ        
                1:56.69        DQ (2:04.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:21.20    2:22.29        
                1:09.58   2:22.29 (1:12.71)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:30.22        
                1:14.00   2:30.22 (1:16.22)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:36.69    2:31.54        
                1:13.26   2:31.54 (1:18.28)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:23.32    2:33.97        
                1:17.18   2:33.97 (1:16.79)                                        
  5 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:34.62    2:34.39        
                1:15.39   2:34.39 (1:19.00)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.87    2:34.52        
                1:16.03   2:34.52 (1:18.49)                                        
  7 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:35.39        
                1:16.97   2:35.39 (1:18.42)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.48    2:35.92        
                1:17.09   2:35.92 (1:18.83)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:37.02        
                1:18.14   2:37.02 (1:18.88)                                        
 10 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:39.89    2:38.18        
                1:19.37   2:38.18 (1:18.81)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.88    2:38.21        
                1:18.52   2:38.21 (1:19.69)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      18 LIAC-MR              2:36.29    2:38.29        
                1:17.91   2:38.29 (1:20.38)                                        
 13 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:43.00    2:38.46        
                1:19.76   2:38.46 (1:18.70)                                        
 14 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:47.25    2:38.76        
                1:17.18   2:38.76 (1:21.58)                                        
 15 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:40.59    2:39.16        
                1:18.36   2:39.16 (1:20.80)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:42.33    2:39.72        
                1:20.49   2:39.72 (1:19.23)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.60    2:40.28        
                1:18.80   2:40.28 (1:21.48)                                        
 18 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:42.39    2:41.28        
                1:19.95   2:41.28 (1:21.33)                                        
 19 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:44.81        
                1:19.83   2:44.81 (1:24.98)                                        
 20 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.53    2:45.31        
                1:20.32   2:45.31 (1:24.99)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:45.93        
                1:19.79   2:45.93 (1:26.14)                                        
 22 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.86    2:47.01        
                1:22.06   2:47.01 (1:24.95)                                        
 23 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:47.68    2:48.49        
                1:24.07   2:48.49 (1:24.42)                                        
 24 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     2:55.47    2:49.72        
                1:24.15   2:49.72 (1:25.57)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.21        
                1:23.09   2:51.21 (1:28.12)                                        
 26 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:53.32    2:51.33        
                1:23.93   2:51.33 (1:27.40)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.50    2:51.35        
                1:23.43   2:51.35 (1:27.92)                                        
 28 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:56.56    2:52.07        
                1:25.57   2:52.07 (1:26.50)                                        
 29 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:52.59        
                1:27.09   2:52.59 (1:25.50)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.14    2:53.10        
                1:25.82   2:53.10 (1:27.28)                                        
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:53.52        
                1:25.79   2:53.52 (1:27.73)                                        
 32 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.90    2:53.57        
                1:25.14   2:53.57 (1:28.43)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:54.67    2:53.67        
                1:24.93   2:53.67 (1:28.74)                                        
 34 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.65    2:53.78        
                1:25.86   2:53.78 (1:27.92)                                        
 35 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:57.32        
                1:25.75   2:57.32 (1:31.57)                                        
 36 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     3:12.02    2:58.34        
                1:31.07   2:58.34 (1:27.27)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     3:00.36    2:58.70        
                1:28.32   2:58.70 (1:30.38)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.98        
                1:29.25   2:58.98 (1:29.73)                                        
 39 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:06.99    3:00.02        
                1:29.63   3:00.02 (1:30.39)                                        
 40 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:57.39    3:00.71        
                1:27.02   3:00.71 (1:33.69)                                        
 41 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:03.13    3:02.49        
                1:29.95   3:02.49 (1:32.54)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     3:00.25    3:02.81        
                1:31.40   3:02.81 (1:31.41)                                        
 43 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:03.58        
                1:30.79   3:03.58 (1:32.79)                                        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:45.76    3:04.36        
                1:31.58   3:04.36 (1:32.78)                                        
 45 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.16        
                1:31.85   3:05.16 (1:33.31)                                        
 46 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:57.87    3:08.57        
                1:32.95   3:08.57 (1:35.62)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.50    3:09.15        
                1:32.95   3:09.15 (1:36.20)                                        
 48 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    3:10.14        
 49 Zhuang, Aric        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.26        
                1:31.20   3:10.26 (1:39.06)                                        
 50 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              3:27.59    3:10.52        
                1:32.91   3:10.52 (1:37.61)                                        
 51 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:41.59    3:12.85        
                1:32.99   3:12.85 (1:39.86)                                        
 52 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              3:20.75    3:16.51        
                1:34.53   3:16.51 (1:41.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:17.01    1:16.95        
  2 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:18.71        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:15.26    1:18.85        
  4 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:19.11        
  5 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.35        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:19.47        
  7 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:19.62        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:22.27        
  9 Rotolo, John M      18 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:22.56        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:18.94    1:22.75        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.50        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:26.14        
 13 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.80        
 14 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:28.34    1:26.91        
 15 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:27.00        
 16 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:31.80    1:27.46        
 17 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     1:24.40    1:28.40        
 17 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     1:32.63    1:28.40        
 19 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.52        
 20 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:28.79        
 21 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:26.84    1:29.02        
 22 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:25.26    1:29.44        
 23 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:30.34    1:29.86        
 24 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.04        
 25 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:32.15        
 26 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:32.99        
 27 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:33.05        
 28 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:34.54        
 29 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:34.84        
 30 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:48.54    1:35.38        
 31 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:37.70    1:35.48        
 32 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:53.68    1:35.89        
 33 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:48.79    1:36.50        
 34 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     1:41.49    1:36.75        
 35 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:37.56        
 36 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:37.90        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:38.20        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:50.87    1:38.30        
 39 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:39.09        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:39.38        
 41 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.74        
 42 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:54.03    1:42.95        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:43.03        
 44 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:52.80    1:43.13        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:43.84        
 46 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:51.85    1:44.03        
 47 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:45.38    1:44.43        
 48 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:52.89    1:44.99        
 49 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              2:02.87    1:48.68        
 50 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR              1:35.33    1:49.10        
 51 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.88    1:50.48        
 52 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    1:52.08        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:19.51    2:22.36        
                1:05.37   2:22.36 (1:16.99)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:26.10    2:23.56        
                1:07.08   2:23.56 (1:16.48)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.93    2:27.73        
                1:08.72   2:27.73 (1:19.01)                                        
  4 Wendt, William D    21 UNLIA-MR             2:30.00    2:29.33        
                1:10.55   2:29.33 (1:18.78)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.23    2:30.38        
                1:11.62   2:30.38 (1:18.76)                                        
  6 Rotolo, John M      18 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:31.09        
                1:12.33   2:31.09 (1:18.76)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:31.41    2:31.53        
                1:12.26   2:31.53 (1:19.27)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:31.68        
                1:14.25   2:31.68 (1:17.43)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:45.23    2:33.57        
                1:15.28   2:33.57 (1:18.29)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:33.69        
                1:15.24   2:33.69 (1:18.45)                                        
 11 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:30.64    2:35.28        
                1:13.18   2:35.28 (1:22.10)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:40.10    2:37.20        
                1:13.58   2:37.20 (1:23.62)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:37.38        
                1:13.63   2:37.38 (1:23.75)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:29.83    2:38.23        
                1:14.29   2:38.23 (1:23.94)                                        
 15 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:38.72        
                1:16.97   2:38.72 (1:21.75)                                        
 16 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:39.24        
                1:16.61   2:39.24 (1:22.63)                                        
 17 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:41.01    2:39.62        
                1:14.69   2:39.62 (1:24.93)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               2:40.12    2:42.41        
                1:17.23   2:42.41 (1:25.18)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              3:34.27    2:42.81        
                1:15.60   2:42.81 (1:27.21)                                        
 20 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.12    2:43.31        
                1:17.81   2:43.31 (1:25.50)                                        
 21 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:28.26    2:43.59        
                1:14.90   2:43.59 (1:28.69)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:44.14        
                1:18.52   2:44.14 (1:25.62)                                        
 23 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:42.45    2:46.48        
                1:17.38   2:46.48 (1:29.10)                                        
 24 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:53.67    2:48.59        
                1:19.68   2:48.59 (1:28.91)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:49.46    2:48.74        
                1:19.56   2:48.74 (1:29.18)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.83    2:48.94        
                1:21.56   2:48.94 (1:27.38)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.32    2:51.72        
                1:20.68   2:51.72 (1:31.04)                                        
 28 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     3:15.14    2:53.45        
                1:22.68   2:53.45 (1:30.77)                                        
 29 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:51.68    2:53.63        
                1:24.55   2:53.63 (1:29.08)                                        
 30 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:54.72    2:53.73        
                1:25.44   2:53.73 (1:28.29)                                        
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:53.88        
                1:22.03   2:53.88 (1:31.85)                                        
 32 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     3:13.49    2:53.92        
                1:25.69   2:53.92 (1:28.23)                                        
 33 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:05.22    2:53.94        
                1:26.24   2:53.94 (1:27.70)                                        
 34 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:56.02    2:55.82        
                1:21.99   2:55.82 (1:33.83)                                        
 35 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:56.07    2:56.37        
                1:27.60   2:56.37 (1:28.77)                                        
 36 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:56.44        
                1:24.96   2:56.44 (1:31.48)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:59.46    2:56.48        
                1:23.88   2:56.48 (1:32.60)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:57.02    2:57.92        
                1:30.98   2:57.92 (1:26.94)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              3:23.80    2:58.26        
                1:23.83   2:58.26 (1:34.43)                                        
 40 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.92    2:58.98        
                1:25.19   2:58.98 (1:33.79)                                        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.30    2:59.42        
                1:27.54   2:59.42 (1:31.88)                                        
 42 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:01.21        
                1:28.92   3:01.21 (1:32.29)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:07.62    3:01.49        
                1:30.13   3:01.49 (1:31.36)                                        
 44 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              3:24.55    3:01.71        
                1:26.54   3:01.71 (1:35.17)                                        
 45 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              3:30.55    3:01.76        
                1:24.51   3:01.76 (1:37.25)                                        
 46 Zhuang, Aric        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.94        
                1:23.24   3:01.94 (1:38.70)                                        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:09.13    3:03.32        
                1:29.54   3:03.32 (1:33.78)                                        
 48 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:25.45    3:04.02        
                1:33.03   3:04.02 (1:30.99)                                        
 49 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              3:26.95    3:09.29        
                1:32.50   3:09.29 (1:36.79)                                        
 50 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR              2:54.97    3:11.70        
                1:21.68   3:11.70 (1:50.02)                                        
 51 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     3:12.02    3:13.69        
                1:34.54   3:13.69 (1:39.15)                                        
 52 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:28.10        
                1:36.10   3:28.10 (1:52.00)                                        
 53 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              3:40.55    3:36.29        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:39.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:14.92        DQ (1:20.05)