Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/26/2014 08:21 AM
                     2014 MR LIAC Junior Met 1 - 6/25/2014                     
                              Sanction #: 140602                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:34.21        
                  43.36     1:34.21 (50.85)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:35.25        
                  45.37     1:35.25 (49.88)                                        
  3 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:36.29        
                  46.49     1:36.29 (49.80)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.95        
                  45.91     1:36.95 (51.04)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:44.71    1:40.29        
                  48.20     1:40.29 (52.09)                                        
  6 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:47.26    1:41.11        
                  46.94     1:41.11 (54.17)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace *    8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:41.54        
                  47.78     1:41.54 (53.76)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:45.60        
                  49.13     1:45.60 (56.47)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D    8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:48.33        
 10 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:48.36        
                  50.52     1:48.36 (57.84)                                        
 11 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:51.33        
 12 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    2:01.60        
                  57.63   2:01.60 (1:03.97)                                        
 13 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.17        
                  58.64   2:08.17 (1:09.53)                                        
 14 Cook, Keiran R       7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:37.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.49 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                48.17      47.25        
  3 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                49.74      49.75        
                  52.18           49.75 ( )                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                51.75      50.57        
  5 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       58.00      52.77        
  6 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                56.62      53.18        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D    8 Three Village-MR       55.51      53.85        
                  56.62           53.85 ( )                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                47.00      53.88        
                  50.76        53.88 (3.12)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *    8 Three Village-MR       54.00      54.14        
                  58.59           54.14 ( )                                        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:04.83        
                1:00.39      1:04.83 (4.44)                                        
 11 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.15        
 12 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:06.43        
                  58.90      1:06.43 (7.53)                                        
 13 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                56.78    1:16.07        
                  55.09     1:16.07 (20.98)                                        
 14 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:16.89        
                1:00.17     1:16.89 (16.72)                                        
 15 Cook, Keiran R       7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:20.96        
                1:03.06     1:20.96 (17.90)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:54.03    1:57.92        
                  53.51   1:57.92 (1:04.41)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:12.31    2:06.81        
                1:00.98   2:06.81 (1:05.83)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              2:07.55    2:16.57        
                1:04.15   2:16.57 (1:12.42)                                        
 -- Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.28        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.68 (41.92)                                        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             1:16.49    1:20.28 JO     
                  39.53     1:20.28 (40.75)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:22.00        
                  39.12     1:22.00 (42.88)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.74        
                  39.95     1:23.74 (43.79)                                        
  5 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:25.00        
                  39.72     1:25.00 (45.28)                                        
  6 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.20        
                  40.82     1:25.20 (44.38)                                        
  7 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:25.47        
                  40.34     1:25.47 (45.13)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:27.28    1:26.53        
                  41.03     1:26.53 (45.50)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:26.68        
                  41.52     1:26.68 (45.16)                                        
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.51        
                  39.89     1:27.51 (47.62)                                        
 11 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:28.99    1:27.94        
                  42.78     1:27.94 (45.16)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:29.84    1:27.98        
                  42.11     1:27.98 (45.87)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:28.29        
                  41.24     1:28.29 (47.05)                                        
 14 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:29.99    1:29.38        
                  42.25     1:29.38 (47.13)                                        
 15 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:30.19        
                  41.22     1:30.19 (48.97)                                        
 16 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:36.27    1:31.40        
                  43.35     1:31.40 (48.05)                                        
 17 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:29.09    1:32.44        
                  42.91     1:32.44 (49.53)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:32.51        
                  45.10     1:32.51 (47.41)                                        
 19 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:36.42    1:33.93        
                  43.69     1:33.93 (50.24)                                        
 20 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.19        
                  44.68     1:34.19 (49.51)                                        
 21 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:35.04    1:34.39        
                  44.54     1:34.39 (49.85)                                        
 22 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     1:35.49    1:34.42        
                  43.10     1:34.42 (51.32)                                        
 23 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:28.24    1:34.44        
                  44.41     1:34.44 (50.03)                                        
 24 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR     1:38.56    1:34.79        
                  45.89     1:34.79 (48.90)                                        
 25 Canudas, Emma L     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.89    1:35.65        
                  44.86     1:35.65 (50.79)                                        
 26 Pergan, Karsten E    9 Three Village-MR     1:37.75    1:36.86        
                  46.97     1:36.86 (49.89)                                        
 27 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     1:37.04    1:37.28        
                  46.12     1:37.28 (51.16)                                        
 28 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:37.67    1:37.59        
                  45.01     1:37.59 (52.58)                                        
 29 Mutarelli, Kiera L  10 Three Village-MR     1:43.70    1:37.72        
                  45.45     1:37.72 (52.27)                                        
 30 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:42.58    1:38.00        
                  46.30     1:38.00 (51.70)                                        
 31 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR     1:38.00    1:38.21        
                  46.87     1:38.21 (51.34)                                        
 32 Brockman, Hannah G  10 Three Village-MR     1:41.32    1:39.71        
                  48.36     1:39.71 (51.35)                                        
 33 Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.01        
                  46.59     1:40.01 (53.42)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.61        
                  47.82     1:42.61 (54.79)                                        
 35 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.56    1:42.94        
                  47.69     1:42.94 (55.25)                                        
 36 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.91    1:45.43        
                  49.70     1:45.43 (55.73)                                        
 37 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.19        
                  49.72     1:47.19 (57.47)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:47.60        
                  49.23     1:47.60 (58.37)                                        
 39 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.65    1:47.86        
                  50.61     1:47.86 (57.25)                                        
 40 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.78        
 41 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.23        
                  48.18   1:49.23 (1:01.05)                                        
 42 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:49.30        
                  51.08     1:49.30 (58.22)                                        
 43 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:49.44        
 44 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:49.71        
                  50.04     1:49.71 (59.67)                                        
 45 Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.77        
                  52.43   1:54.77 (1:02.34)                                        
 46 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.83        
                  51.34   1:54.83 (1:03.49)                                        
 47 O'Marra, Carleigh    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.34        
 48 Askinazi, Zoe        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.94        
 49 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.78        
                  55.68   2:00.78 (1:05.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       42.09      41.92 JO     
  2 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                43.36      42.87 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       42.56      43.60 JO     
  4 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                59.99      43.72 JO     
  5 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR               44.08      44.64 JO     
  6 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                46.57      44.79 JO     
  7 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       45.70      45.26        
  8 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.48        
  9 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                47.67      45.65        
 10 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       46.88      45.85        
 11 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                44.70      46.82        
 12 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       47.13      47.07        
                  52.90           47.07 ( )                                        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                45.61      47.08        
 14 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       47.45      47.23        
 15 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                47.12      47.29        
 16 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                46.94      47.36        
 17 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                47.26      47.39        
 18 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               51.94      47.66        
 19 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               48.75      47.80        
 20 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       48.58      47.91        
 21 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                49.32      48.29        
 22 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                49.10      48.71        
 23 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      48.97        
 24 Brockman, Hannah G  10 Three Village-MR       51.68      49.41        
 25 Andrade, Daniela E  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.64        
 26 Pergan, Karsten E    9 Three Village-MR       51.49      50.29        
 27 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.30        
 28 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                48.15      50.37        
 29 Vincent, Sarah R    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.69        
 30 Canudas, Emma L     10 Three Village-MR       50.59      50.91        
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.05        
 32 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       50.40      51.16        
 33 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.12      51.21        
 34 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       49.96      51.68        
 35 Mutarelli, Kiera L  10 Three Village-MR       49.33      51.71        
 36 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR       50.57      51.80        
 37 McGorry, Kacey B     9 Three Village-MR       50.46      51.85        
 38 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                55.11      53.05        
 39 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.23        
 40 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR       52.80      54.63        
 41 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       53.16      55.02        
 42 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      56.22        
 43 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR       53.96      56.38        
 44 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.68        
 45 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.76        
 46 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.50        
                  57.02        58.50 (1.48)                                        
 47 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.87        
 48 Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.66        
 49 Askinazi, Zoe        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.06        
 50 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:09.86        
                1:04.53      1:09.86 (5.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     2:00.80    1:42.12 JO     
                  46.28     1:42.12 (55.84)                                        
  2 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.79    1:42.39 JO     
                  47.63     1:42.39 (54.76)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:43.82 JO     
                  47.91     1:43.82 (55.91)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:45.56        
                  47.81     1:45.56 (57.75)                                        
  5 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:45.77        
                  49.71     1:45.77 (56.06)                                        
  6 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:57.27    1:46.72        
                  50.80     1:46.72 (55.92)                                        
  7 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     2:00.02    1:51.46        
                  51.17   1:51.46 (1:00.29)                                        
  8 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:48.93    1:51.51        
                  48.76   1:51.51 (1:02.75)                                        
  9 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              2:10.22    1:51.89        
                  50.28   1:51.89 (1:01.61)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:58.54    1:52.17        
                  52.12   1:52.17 (1:00.05)                                        
 11 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    1:52.22        
                  51.56   1:52.22 (1:00.66)                                        
 12 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.26        
                  56.20   2:02.26 (1:06.06)                                        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abig   9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:07.50        
                  58.05   2:07.50 (1:09.45)                                        
 14 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              2:05.18    2:07.78        
                  58.57   2:07.78 (1:09.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       32.13      30.39 JO     
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       32.53      31.08 JO     
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       35.23      31.74 JO     
  4 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       32.84      32.03 JO     
  5 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       31.39      32.30 JO     
  6 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR                37.38      33.62        
  7 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                33.90      34.12        
  8 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR                39.71      34.24        
  9 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.33        
 10 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR                44.00      34.50        
 11 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                38.12      34.52        
 12 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                36.17      34.82        
 13 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR       35.59      34.84        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                35.11      35.03        
 15 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                36.38      35.09        
 16 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.08      35.10        
 17 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                37.16      35.62        
 18 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       36.58      35.64        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.65        
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.69        
 21 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR       38.51      35.90        
 22 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.18        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       44.34      36.44        
 24 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                38.06      36.67        
 25 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                38.06      36.70        
 26 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                52.22      36.92        
 27 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR                38.07      37.00        
 28 deReyna, Jillian L  11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.20        
 29 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       39.72      37.41        
 30 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR                36.34      37.55        
 31 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                38.10      37.67        
 32 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                38.01      37.97        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                38.98      38.09        
 34 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                40.43      38.51        
 35 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                39.13      38.65        
 36 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.69        
 37 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       40.15      38.76        
 38 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                42.53      41.27        
 39 Puig, Andrea A      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.35        
 40 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                43.31      42.60        
 41 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       52.41      43.26        
 42 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.51        
 43 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                46.55      46.56        
 44 Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.06        
 45 Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR                43.00      48.08        
 46 Christou, Eleni     11 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.47        
 47 Isler, Sasha        11 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.70    1:12.57 JO     
                  35.76     1:12.57 (36.81)                                        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:24.52    1:19.19 JO     
                  38.19     1:19.19 (41.00)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:24.09    1:23.07        
                  41.10     1:23.07 (41.97)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:25.13    1:23.23        
                  40.09     1:23.23 (43.14)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:21.62    1:23.27        
                  39.05     1:23.27 (44.22)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.06        
                  41.19     1:25.06 (43.87)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:26.31    1:26.92        
                  41.52     1:26.92 (45.40)                                        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:26.93        
                  42.17     1:26.93 (44.76)                                        
  9 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.14    1:29.90        
                  44.56     1:29.90 (45.34)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:30.47        
                  42.61     1:30.47 (47.86)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.31    1:30.61        
                  44.30     1:30.61 (46.31)                                        
 12 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:30.65        
                  44.53     1:30.65 (46.12)                                        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:31.36        
                  44.22     1:31.36 (47.14)                                        
 14 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:32.14        
                  44.88     1:32.14 (47.26)                                        
 15 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.71    1:32.53        
 16 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:33.81        
                  45.90     1:33.81 (47.91)                                        
 17 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:34.00        
                  44.91     1:34.00 (49.09)                                        
 18 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:34.01        
                  44.43     1:34.01 (49.58)                                        
 19 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:35.41        
                  45.68     1:35.41 (49.73)                                        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:31.87    1:35.42        
                  45.81     1:35.42 (49.61)                                        
 21 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.93    1:36.52        
                  47.02     1:36.52 (49.50)                                        
 22 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.10    1:36.54        
                  47.63     1:36.54 (48.91)                                        
 23 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.71        
                  45.86     1:36.71 (50.85)                                        
 24 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.27    1:36.90        
                  48.16     1:36.90 (48.74)                                        
 25 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:33.61    1:38.06        
                  46.87     1:38.06 (51.19)                                        
 26 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:37.04    1:39.19        
                  48.76     1:39.19 (50.43)                                        
 27 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:39.31        
                  48.72     1:39.31 (50.59)                                        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:42.47    1:39.56        
                  47.04     1:39.56 (52.52)                                        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.21    1:40.08        
                  49.67     1:40.08 (50.41)                                        
 30 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:46.49    1:40.56        
                  46.86     1:40.56 (53.70)                                        
 31 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:48.78    1:41.36        
                  49.23     1:41.36 (52.13)                                        
 32 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:57.35    1:41.47        
                  51.34     1:41.47 (50.13)                                        
 33 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:49.34    1:43.72        
                  49.73     1:43.72 (53.99)                                        
 34 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.37    1:43.78        
                  53.22     1:43.78 (50.56)                                        
 35 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:42.91    1:43.80        
                  50.02     1:43.80 (53.78)                                        
 36 deReyna, Jillian L  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.86        
                  51.13     1:44.86 (53.73)                                        
 37 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:48.06    1:44.87        
                  45.48     1:44.87 (59.39)                                        
 38 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR              1:42.60    1:45.20        
                  50.68     1:45.20 (54.52)                                        
 39 Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.33        
 40 Puig, Andrea A      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:47.29        
                  53.90     1:47.29 (53.39)                                        
 41 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    1:48.68        
                  52.98     1:48.68 (55.70)                                        
 42 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:52.03    1:52.01        
                  52.39     1:52.01 (59.62)                                        
 43 Christou, Eleni     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.80        
                  54.08     1:52.80 (58.72)                                        
 44 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.72    1:55.21        
                  57.50     1:55.21 (57.71)                                        
 45 Don, Kayla          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.44        
                  56.84   2:02.44 (1:05.60)                                        
 46 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     2:24.79    2:04.05        
                  59.17   2:04.05 (1:04.88)                                        
 47 Langford, Lajae L   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.43        
 48 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:11.59        
 -- Isler, Sasha        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gharagozlo, Hope L  11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:27.31    1:21.96        
                  38.30     1:21.96 (43.66)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:23.21        
                  38.92     1:23.21 (44.29)                                        
  3 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:24.13        
                  38.61     1:24.13 (45.52)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:29.16    1:24.29        
                  37.96     1:24.29 (46.33)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:36.86    1:24.66        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:33.56        
                  41.59     1:33.56 (51.97)                                        
  7 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.68        
                  46.02     1:37.68 (51.66)                                        
  8 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.61    1:37.71        
                  42.82     1:37.71 (54.89)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:39.60    1:38.92        
                  45.61     1:38.92 (53.31)                                        
 10 Tsybysheva, Julia   12 Three Village-MR     1:35.45    1:39.38        
                  45.76     1:39.38 (53.62)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.13    1:39.44        
                  44.78     1:39.44 (54.66)                                        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:46.95    1:39.87        
                  41.96     1:39.87 (57.91)                                        
 13 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.04    1:41.04        
                  45.88     1:41.04 (55.16)                                        
 14 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:41.78        
                  48.05     1:41.78 (53.73)                                        
 15 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.64    1:42.43        
                  48.90     1:42.43 (53.53)                                        
 16 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:44.15        
                  47.79     1:44.15 (56.36)                                        
 17 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:46.48        
                  49.78     1:46.48 (56.70)                                        
 18 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    1:46.92        
                  49.34     1:46.92 (57.58)                                        
 19 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.22    1:49.43        
                  49.35   1:49.43 (1:00.08)                                        
 20 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.42    1:49.77        
                  47.99   1:49.77 (1:01.78)                                        
 21 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR              1:51.78    1:49.81        
                  47.27   1:49.81 (1:02.54)                                        
 22 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:50.71        
                  47.13   1:50.71 (1:03.58)                                        
 23 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.27    1:51.59        
                  51.11   1:51.59 (1:00.48)                                        
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:56.90    1:53.62        
                  52.55   1:53.62 (1:01.07)                                        
 25 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.04    1:55.46        
                  52.96   1:55.46 (1:02.50)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:56.52    1:59.49        
                  54.55   1:59.49 (1:04.94)                                        
 27 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:57.64    1:59.70        
                  53.83   1:59.70 (1:05.87)                                        
 28 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              2:02.96    2:00.85        
                  55.32   2:00.85 (1:05.53)                                        
 29 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.26    2:07.63        
                  58.56   2:07.63 (1:09.07)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:10.35        
                  58.15   2:10.35 (1:12.20)                                        
 31 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:10.70        
                  57.66   2:10.70 (1:13.04)                                        
 -- Fan, Carly          11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.08        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:47.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.61          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.46         DQ        
      False start
                  45.47          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.78        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:24.64    2:22.91        
                  33.27     1:09.49 (36.22)     1:46.30 (36.81)     2:22.91 (36.61)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:16.54    2:23.21        
                  33.31     1:10.06 (36.75)     1:47.03 (36.97)     2:23.21 (36.18)
  3 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:24.31        
                  33.87     1:10.85 (36.98)     1:48.24 (37.39)     2:24.31 (36.07)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:18.91    2:24.81        
                  33.49     1:10.27 (36.78)     1:48.34 (38.07)     2:24.81 (36.47)
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:25.31        
                  33.74     1:10.80 (37.06)     1:48.09 (37.29)     2:25.31 (37.22)
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:24.19    2:25.51        
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)     1:48.22 (37.58)     2:25.51 (37.29)
  7 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:26.35        
                  33.83     1:11.40 (37.57)     1:49.79 (38.39)     2:26.35 (36.56)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:27.28        
                  34.53     1:12.33 (37.80)     1:50.22 (37.89)     2:27.28 (37.06)
  9 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.11    2:27.98        
                  35.50     1:12.97 (37.47)     1:50.94 (37.97)     2:27.98 (37.04)
 10 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:28.54        
                  34.74     1:12.18 (37.44)     1:50.57 (38.39)     2:28.54 (37.97)
 11 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:25.43    2:28.68        
                  34.93     1:12.61 (37.68)     1:50.88 (38.27)     2:28.68 (37.80)
 12 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:27.76    2:29.33        
                  33.51     1:11.25 (37.74)     1:50.05 (38.80)     2:29.33 (39.28)
 13 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:27.84    2:29.92        
                  34.57     1:12.85 (38.28)     1:51.72 (38.87)     2:29.92 (38.20)
 14 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:31.39    2:30.60        
                  34.77     1:13.67 (38.90)     1:52.61 (38.94)     2:30.60 (37.99)
 15 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:30.62        
                  35.27     1:12.95 (37.68)     1:51.47 (38.52)     2:30.62 (39.15)
 16 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:30.55    2:30.66        
                  35.73     1:14.88 (39.15)     1:53.37 (38.49)     2:30.66 (37.29)
 17 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:33.71    2:30.77        
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)     1:52.80 (39.84)     2:30.77 (37.97)
 18 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:31.15        
                  33.76     1:12.16 (38.40)     1:51.51 (39.35)     2:31.15 (39.64)
 19 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:58.28    2:31.37        
                1:10.79   2:31.37 (1:20.58)                                        
 20 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:28.72    2:31.38        
                  33.25     1:11.63 (38.38)     1:51.27 (39.64)     2:31.38 (40.11)
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:31.58        
                  33.85     1:13.62 (39.77)     1:53.31 (39.69)     2:31.58 (38.27)
 22 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR               2:28.66    2:33.62        
                  34.72     1:12.87 (38.15)     1:52.93 (40.06)     2:33.62 (40.69)
 23 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.42    2:33.71        
                  34.46     1:13.42 (38.96)     1:54.22 (40.80)     2:33.71 (39.49)
 24 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:34.37    2:34.27        
                  35.33     1:13.93 (38.60)     1:53.88 (39.95)     2:34.27 (40.39)
 25 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              2:29.52    2:34.32        
                  33.23     1:11.16 (37.93)     1:52.29 (41.13)     2:34.32 (42.03)
 26 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:26.69    2:34.57        
                  35.69     1:14.53 (38.84)     1:54.82 (40.29)     2:34.57 (39.75)
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:24.62    2:34.76        
                  35.49     1:14.07 (38.58)     1:54.27 (40.20)     2:34.76 (40.49)
 28 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:24.60    2:35.25        
                  35.53     1:15.07 (39.54)     1:55.59 (40.52)     2:35.25 (39.66)
 29 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     2:35.67    2:36.63        
                  34.88     1:15.00 (40.12)     1:56.20 (41.20)     2:36.63 (40.43)
 30 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.16    2:37.54        
                  35.42     1:16.29 (40.87)     1:59.43 (43.14)     2:37.54 (38.11)
 31 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:35.28    2:37.57        
                  36.78     1:16.46 (39.68)     1:57.59 (41.13)     2:37.57 (39.98)
 32 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     2:46.44    2:37.89        
                1:16.88     1:58.15 (41.27)     2:37.89 (39.74)                    
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:39.48    2:38.11        
                  36.60     1:17.68 (41.08)     1:59.66 (41.98)     2:38.11 (38.45)
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.63    2:38.48        
                  36.77     1:17.87 (41.10)     1:58.65 (40.78)     2:38.48 (39.83)
 35 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:38.84        
                  36.17     1:16.49 (40.32)     1:58.01 (41.52)     2:38.84 (40.83)
 36 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:44.04    2:39.69        
                1:17.85     2:00.62 (42.77)     2:39.69 (39.07)                    
 37 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:38.38    2:40.16        
                  35.13     1:16.68 (41.55)     1:59.61 (42.93)     2:40.16 (40.55)
 38 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:40.36        
                  35.11     1:15.74 (40.63)     1:58.02 (42.28)     2:40.36 (42.34)
 39 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:44.37    2:40.40        
                1:16.54     1:59.25 (42.71)     2:40.40 (41.15)                    
 40 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     2:50.57    2:40.77        
                1:18.26   2:40.77 (1:22.51)                                        
 41 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:29.77    2:41.23        
                  36.78     1:18.22 (41.44)     2:00.53 (42.31)     2:41.23 (40.70)
 42 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:32.10    2:41.42        
                  36.88     1:18.23 (41.35)     2:01.07 (42.84)     2:41.42 (40.35)
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:41.42        
                  36.09     1:16.82 (40.73)     1:59.25 (42.43)     2:41.42 (42.17)
 44 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     2:41.97    2:41.82        
                1:19.29     2:01.61 (42.32)     2:41.82 (40.21)                    
 45 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:41.97        
                1:18.74     2:00.43 (41.69)     2:41.97 (41.54)                    
 46 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              2:42.24    2:42.47        
                1:18.69     2:01.04 (42.35)     2:42.47 (41.43)                    
 47 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:42.50        
                1:18.71     2:01.40 (42.69)     2:42.50 (41.10)                    
 48 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     2:55.92    2:42.80        
                1:18.61   2:42.80 (1:24.19)                                        
 49 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:43.96        
                  36.47     1:17.91 (41.44)     2:01.15 (43.24)     2:43.96 (42.81)
 50 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              2:46.67    2:44.49        
                1:18.07     2:01.15 (43.08)     2:44.49 (43.34)                    
 51 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              2:48.43    2:45.21        
                1:20.15   2:45.21 (1:25.06)                                        
 52 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     2:41.96    2:47.27        
                  36.85     1:18.03 (41.18)     2:02.93 (44.90)     2:47.27 (44.34)
 53 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     3:00.97    2:47.35        
                1:18.71   2:47.35 (1:28.64)                                        
 54 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     3:05.77    2:47.47        
                1:19.27   2:47.47 (1:28.20)                                        
 55 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:48.15        
                1:19.06   2:48.15 (1:29.09)                                        
 56 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:58.49    2:48.54        
                1:21.01   2:48.54 (1:27.53)                                        
 57 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.98    2:49.60        
                1:19.46     2:04.52 (45.06)     2:49.60 (45.08)                    
 58 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             4:07.78    2:50.24        
                1:21.50   2:50.24 (1:28.74)                                        
 59 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:45.29    2:50.35        
                1:21.60     2:07.39 (45.79)     2:50.35 (42.96)                    
 60 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     2:48.80    2:52.34        
                1:20.33   2:52.34 (1:32.01)                                        
 61 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:05.09    2:53.59        
                1:22.60   2:53.59 (1:30.99)                                        
 62 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:58.20    2:53.75        
                1:24.80   2:53.75 (1:28.95)                                        
 63 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    2:53.92        
                1:25.80   2:53.92 (1:28.12)                                        
 64 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:46.72    2:54.46        
                1:21.29   2:54.46 (1:33.17)                                        
 65 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    2:55.21        
                1:24.34   2:55.21 (1:30.87)                                        
 66 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              3:03.11    2:55.81        
                1:26.25   2:55.81 (1:29.56)                                        
 67 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              3:04.99    2:55.99        
                1:26.82   2:55.99 (1:29.17)                                        
 68 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:56.52        
                1:27.35   2:56.52 (1:29.17)                                        
 69 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.02        
                1:25.70   3:02.02 (1:36.32)                                        
 70 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:56.25    3:03.19        
                1:26.82   3:03.19 (1:36.37)                                        
 71 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR              3:03.33    3:03.51        
 72 Dong, Raeann N      15 BBSC-MR              2:56.15    3:04.30        
                1:26.28   3:04.30 (1:38.02)                                        
 73 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              3:06.86    3:04.78        
                1:29.15   3:04.78 (1:35.63)                                        
 74 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              3:07.24    3:05.62        
                1:27.22   3:05.62 (1:38.40)                                        
 75 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:12.73        
                1:28.20   3:12.73 (1:44.53)                                        
 76 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:14.92        
                1:36.49   3:14.92 (1:38.43)                                        
 77 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              3:19.36    3:15.03        
                1:35.92   3:15.03 (1:39.11)                                        
 78 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:09.49    3:15.92        
                1:33.92   3:15.92 (1:42.00)                                        
 79 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    3:17.20        
                1:34.55   3:17.20 (1:42.65)                                        
 80 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              3:29.99    3:23.58        
 81 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:23.95        
                1:38.00   3:23.95 (1:45.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:07.23    1:12.57        
                  35.50     1:12.57 (37.07)                                        
  2 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.81        
                  35.46     1:13.81 (38.35)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.02    1:17.13        
                  37.06     1:17.13 (40.07)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:17.76    1:17.22        
                  37.89     1:17.22 (39.33)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:15.98    1:17.26        
                  37.81     1:17.26 (39.45)                                        
  6 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:14.93    1:17.54        
                  38.17     1:17.54 (39.37)                                        
  7 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:17.64        
                  37.40     1:17.64 (40.24)                                        
  8 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.88    1:17.70        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)                                        
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:13.16    1:17.79        
                  37.84     1:17.79 (39.95)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:17.80        
                  38.47     1:17.80 (39.33)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:18.68        
                  38.44     1:18.68 (40.24)                                        
 12 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:19.38        
                  38.01     1:19.38 (41.37)                                        
 13 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:17.85    1:19.56        
                  38.68     1:19.56 (40.88)                                        
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:20.02        
                  39.24     1:20.02 (40.78)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:20.18    1:20.35        
                  38.77     1:20.35 (41.58)                                        
 16 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:20.63        
                  39.48     1:20.63 (41.15)                                        
 17 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     1:12.25    1:21.14        
                  39.43     1:21.14 (41.71)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     1:21.04    1:21.19        
                  39.03     1:21.19 (42.16)                                        
 19 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:21.24        
                  39.21     1:21.24 (42.03)                                        
 20 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:21.54        
                  39.31     1:21.54 (42.23)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:14.66    1:21.66        
                  40.45     1:21.66 (41.21)                                        
 22 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:20.82    1:21.78        
                  40.90     1:21.78 (40.88)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:14.67    1:21.85        
                  39.97     1:21.85 (41.88)                                        
 24 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:18.52    1:21.94        
                  39.82     1:21.94 (42.12)                                        
 25 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:22.24        
                  40.51     1:22.24 (41.73)                                        
 26 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:20.63    1:22.66        
                  40.44     1:22.66 (42.22)                                        
 27 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:29.08    1:22.74        
                  40.18     1:22.74 (42.56)                                        
 28 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:23.64        
                  41.23     1:23.64 (42.41)                                        
 29 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.94    1:23.77        
                  41.76     1:23.77 (42.01)                                        
 29 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:23.77        
                  40.20     1:23.77 (43.57)                                        
 31 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:24.21        
                  40.69     1:24.21 (43.52)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.31        
                  40.19     1:24.31 (44.12)                                        
 33 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:27.03    1:24.48        
                  41.95     1:24.48 (42.53)                                        
 34 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:24.51        
                  40.59     1:24.51 (43.92)                                        
 35 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:29.09    1:24.98        
                  42.28     1:24.98 (42.70)                                        
 36 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:19.25    1:25.45        
                  42.04     1:25.45 (43.41)                                        
 37 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.68        
                  41.83     1:25.68 (43.85)                                        
 38 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:25.87    1:25.71        
                  41.54     1:25.71 (44.17)                                        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:22.88    1:26.41        
                  42.12     1:26.41 (44.29)                                        
 40 Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:26.77        
                  42.04     1:26.77 (44.73)                                        
 41 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.87        
                  43.21     1:26.87 (43.66)                                        
 42 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:26.53    1:26.95        
                  42.71     1:26.95 (44.24)                                        
 43 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:27.11        
                  41.60     1:27.11 (45.51)                                        
 44 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:27.21        
                  42.62     1:27.21 (44.59)                                        
 45 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:27.67        
 45 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:20.50    1:27.67        
                  43.17     1:27.67 (44.50)                                        
 47 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.00    1:28.91        
                  41.88     1:28.91 (47.03)                                        
 48 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:29.59        
                  43.23     1:29.59 (46.36)                                        
 49 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:24.36    1:30.31        
                  42.48     1:30.31 (47.83)                                        
 50 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:29.72    1:30.43        
                  43.17     1:30.43 (47.26)                                        
 51 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:30.84        
                  44.66     1:30.84 (46.18)                                        
 52 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.96        
                  44.28     1:31.96 (47.68)                                        
 53 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:32.92        
                  44.06     1:32.92 (48.86)                                        
 54 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:34.28    1:33.34        
                  44.38     1:33.34 (48.96)                                        
 55 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:33.68        
                  45.44     1:33.68 (48.24)                                        
 56 Fassett, Brooks C   15 Three Village-MR     1:30.18    1:33.84        
                  46.17     1:33.84 (47.67)                                        
 57 Dong, Raeann N      15 BBSC-MR              1:32.67    1:34.25        
                  44.57     1:34.25 (49.68)                                        
 58 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:37.61    1:35.13        
                  46.02     1:35.13 (49.11)                                        
 59 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:32.61    1:36.42        
                  46.42     1:36.42 (50.00)                                        
 60 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:37.44        
                  47.62     1:37.44 (49.82)                                        
 61 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     1:37.43    1:38.50        
                  47.06     1:38.50 (51.44)                                        
 62 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:42.77    1:40.55        
                  48.91     1:40.55 (51.64)                                        
 63 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:38.99    1:41.96        
                  49.89     1:41.96 (52.07)                                        
 64 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.42        
                  49.86     1:43.42 (53.56)                                        
 65 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:19.29    1:44.41        
                  50.49     1:44.41 (53.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:27.37    2:40.16        
                  33.29     1:14.17 (40.88)     1:57.65 (43.48)     2:40.16 (42.51)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:39.89    2:40.32        
                  35.56     1:15.99 (40.43)     1:58.06 (42.07)     2:40.32 (42.26)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:37.94    2:40.46        
                  34.98     1:15.63 (40.65)     1:58.60 (42.97)     2:40.46 (41.86)
  4 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:42.12        
                  35.30     1:17.21 (41.91)     1:59.73 (42.52)     2:42.12 (42.39)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:49.62    2:56.41        
                  37.50     1:21.11 (43.61)     2:08.20 (47.09)     2:56.41 (48.21)
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:55.72    2:57.69        
                  38.52     1:24.07 (45.55)     2:11.26 (47.19)     2:57.69 (46.43)
  7 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     3:01.63    2:59.55        
                  38.96     1:24.75 (45.79)     2:12.67 (47.92)     2:59.55 (46.88)
  8 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.76        
                  39.48     1:25.14 (45.66)     2:12.48 (47.34)     2:59.76 (47.28)
  9 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:00.81    3:00.07        
                  38.88     1:25.97 (47.09)     2:15.27 (49.30)     3:00.07 (44.80)
 10 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:49.40    3:00.17        
                  39.74     1:26.40 (46.66)     2:12.43 (46.03)     3:00.17 (47.74)
 11 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              3:05.61    3:03.22        
                  39.39     1:26.93 (47.54)     2:16.67 (49.74)     3:03.22 (46.55)
 12 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     3:03.54    3:09.45        
                  41.00     1:28.72 (47.72)     2:19.37 (50.65)     3:09.45 (50.08)
 13 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              3:15.11    3:12.85        
                  39.18     1:26.93 (47.75)     2:18.70 (51.77)     3:12.85 (54.15)
 14 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     3:12.95    3:13.99        
                  39.78     1:29.35 (49.57)     2:21.71 (52.36)     3:13.99 (52.28)
 15 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              3:15.70    3:16.23        
                  43.25     1:34.93 (51.68)     2:26.68 (51.75)     3:16.23 (49.55)
 16 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              3:18.81    3:16.89        
                  43.17     1:33.47 (50.30)     2:26.52 (53.05)     3:16.89 (50.37)
 17 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:21.43    3:30.03        
                  39.76     1:31.95 (52.19)   2:32.24 (1:00.29)     3:30.03 (57.79)
 18 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:40.54        
                  46.60     1:42.25 (55.65)     2:40.87 (58.62)     3:40.54 (59.67)
 19 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              3:47.24    3:45.78        
                  46.38     1:42.16 (55.78)   2:43.20 (1:01.04)   3:45.78 (1:02.58)
 20 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              3:45.12    4:04.91        
                  48.55   1:51.80 (1:03.25)   2:59.37 (1:07.57)   4:04.91 (1:05.54)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:31.36        
                  42.65     1:31.36 (48.71)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard    8 Three Village-MR     1:42.53    1:33.09        
                  43.34     1:33.09 (49.75)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.36        
                  43.54     1:33.36 (49.82)                                        
  4 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              1:46.77    1:35.44        
                  44.49     1:35.44 (50.95)                                        
  5 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:39.31        
                  46.23     1:39.31 (53.08)                                        
  6 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:52.71    1:41.71        
                  49.22     1:41.71 (52.49)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.13        
                  48.34     1:42.13 (53.79)                                        
  8 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.61        
  9 Su, Sean A           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.49        
                  48.68     1:43.49 (54.81)                                        
 10 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:44.08        
                  49.06     1:44.08 (55.02)                                        
 11 Siegel, William H    7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.38        
                  49.63     1:46.38 (56.75)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:50.09        
 13 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:56.38        
                  53.73   1:56.38 (1:02.65)                                        
 14 Gorman, Sean C       8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:00.02        
 15 Chau, Preston        8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    2:09.20        
                1:01.47   2:09.20 (1:07.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                48.79      45.38        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                47.89      48.27        
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                50.20      49.34        
  4 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR                49.73      49.35        
  5 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                59.00      49.85        
                  53.15           49.85 ( )                                        
  6 Hall III, Richard    8 Three Village-MR       52.26      50.01        
  7 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.48        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.98        
                  58.68           53.98 ( )                                        
  9 Su, Sean A           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.72        
 10 Siegel, William H    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.78        
                  58.87           56.78 ( )                                        
 11 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:00.76      57.05        
 12 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.56        
                1:00.61         1:00.56 ( )                                        
 13 Gorman, Sean C       8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:02.97        
 14 Chau, Preston        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.31        
                  59.14      1:04.31 (5.17)                                        
 15 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.40        
 16 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:06.39        
                1:01.39      1:06.39 (5.00)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              2:25.58    1:59.47        
                  58.52   1:59.47 (1:00.95)                                        
  2 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    2:15.33        
                1:03.22   2:15.33 (1:12.11)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:11.47    1:11.22 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.22 (37.14)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:13.87    1:13.23 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)                                        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:16.72    1:13.58 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.58 (38.05)                                        
  4 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:15.30 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.30 (39.45)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:14.58    1:16.44 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.71 (41.88)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:21.11 JO     
                  38.82     1:21.11 (42.29)                                        
  8 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.43    1:22.94 JO     
                  41.24     1:22.94 (41.70)                                        
  9 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:23.72        
                  39.45     1:23.72 (44.27)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:23.35    1:25.27        
                  41.12     1:25.27 (44.15)                                        
 11 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:25.38        
                  40.53     1:25.38 (44.85)                                        
 12 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR     1:28.44    1:25.56        
                  40.08     1:25.56 (45.48)                                        
 13 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:25.80        
                  41.08     1:25.80 (44.72)                                        
 14 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:32.33    1:25.83        
                  40.99     1:25.83 (44.84)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:31.44    1:26.36        
                  41.32     1:26.36 (45.04)                                        
 16 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:27.48        
                  43.55     1:27.48 (43.93)                                        
 17 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:29.06        
 18 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:29.09        
                  43.15     1:29.09 (45.94)                                        
 19 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:32.48    1:29.37        
                  42.76     1:29.37 (46.61)                                        
 20 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:31.10        
                  44.12     1:31.10 (46.98)                                        
 21 Wong, Jansen        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:32.80        
                  42.60     1:32.80 (50.20)                                        
 22 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.48        
 23 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.30        
                  44.90     1:35.30 (50.40)                                        
 24 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:35.44        
                  47.53     1:35.44 (47.91)                                        
 25 Albert, Adam *      10 Three Village-MR     1:34.54    1:35.52        
                  43.65     1:35.52 (51.87)                                        
 26 Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:35.61        
                  47.19     1:35.61 (48.42)                                        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.43    1:35.71        
                  44.68     1:35.71 (51.03)                                        
 28 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:36.43        
                  46.36     1:36.43 (50.07)                                        
 29 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR     1:35.41    1:37.73        
                  45.15     1:37.73 (52.58)                                        
 30 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.17        
                  47.95     1:38.17 (50.22)                                        
 31 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:39.52    1:38.25        
                  46.71     1:38.25 (51.54)                                        
 32 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:38.63        
                  46.63     1:38.63 (52.00)                                        
 33 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:38.70        
                  45.92     1:38.70 (52.78)                                        
 34 Tsai, Alvin          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.89        
                  46.57     1:39.89 (53.32)                                        
 35 Goral, Eren F       10 Three Village-MR     1:39.97    1:40.19        
                  47.04     1:40.19 (53.15)                                        
 36 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.53        
                  46.87     1:40.53 (53.66)                                        
 37 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:40.58        
                  47.86     1:40.58 (52.72)                                        
 38 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.87        
                  47.95     1:42.87 (54.92)                                        
 39 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:38.51    1:43.67        
                  48.98     1:43.67 (54.69)                                        
 40 Thais, Peter D      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.12        
 41 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.61        
                  50.73     1:48.61 (57.88)                                        
 42 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:48.42    1:48.90        
                  50.46     1:48.90 (58.44)                                        
 43 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.91        
                  48.11   1:48.91 (1:00.80)                                        
 44 Nasta, Michael V     9 Three Village-MR     1:45.94    1:49.77        
                  52.00     1:49.77 (57.77)                                        
 45 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR              1:40.55    1:49.99        
                  52.64     1:49.99 (57.35)                                        
 46 Pocock, Harry J      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:54.41        
 47 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.48        
                  55.14   1:58.48 (1:03.34)                                        
 48 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.36        
                  57.57   2:00.36 (1:02.79)                                        
 49 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:00.64        
                  54.53   2:00.64 (1:06.11)                                        
 50 Zhuang, Richard      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:00.77        
                  52.35   2:00.77 (1:08.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       40.11      38.64 JO     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       48.60      40.54 JO     
  3 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       42.46      40.88 JO     
  4 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       45.14      41.78 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                43.31      44.20 JO     
  6 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                43.89      44.83 JO     
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                44.73      44.93 JO     
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                46.06      45.05        
  9 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                49.26      46.99        
 10 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       48.44      47.18        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                44.68      47.21        
 12 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                46.85      47.45        
 13 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                52.41      47.47        
 14 Freudenberg, Eddie  10 Three Village-MR       51.04      47.49        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       50.27      47.55        
 16 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.55        
 17 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 53.20      48.91        
 18 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                50.78      49.70        
 19 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.49        
 20 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR                47.29      50.58        
 21 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR       50.02      50.70        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                55.55      51.07        
                  49.97        51.07 (1.10)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                55.67      51.13        
                  50.64        51.13 (0.49)                                        
 23 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                56.74      51.13        
                  49.98        51.13 (1.15)                                        
 25 Pocock, Harry J      9 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.54        
 26 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                49.22      51.56        
 27 Wong, Jansen        10 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.62        
 28 Nasta, Michael V     9 Three Village-MR       52.96      51.64        
 29 Chang, Nicholas     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.75        
 30 Racanello, Peter C  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.85        
 31 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                58.58      52.30        
                  49.55        52.30 (2.75)                                        
 32 Wu, Tyler            9 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.34        
 33 Sloniewsky, Peter    9 Three Village-MR       59.12      52.84        
 34 Albert, Adam *      10 Three Village-MR       50.68      53.06        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C    10 Three Village-MR       52.89      54.03        
 36 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR                49.00      54.07        
 37 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.12        
                  55.02           54.12 ( )                                        
 38 Huh, Thomas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.35        
 39 Zhuang, Richard      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.60        
 40 Tsai, Alvin          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.72        
 41 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                50.55      56.79        
 42 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                55.55      57.03        
                  55.70        57.03 (1.33)                                        
 43 Rhodes, Nicholas N   9 LIAC-MR                54.00      57.61        
                  57.83           57.61 ( )                                        
 44 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:10.00      57.90        
                1:02.70           57.90 ( )                                        
 45 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.12        
                1:00.70         1:00.12 ( )                                        
 46 Thais, Peter D      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.44        
 47 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.32        
                1:00.99      1:01.32 (0.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:27.84 JO     
                  40.87     1:27.84 (46.97)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:29.04 JO     
                  39.57     1:29.04 (49.47)                                        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:31.64    1:30.64 JO     
                  42.47     1:30.64 (48.17)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.91    1:31.51 JO     
                  43.17     1:31.51 (48.34)                                        
  5 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:36.98    1:37.87 JO     
                  42.99     1:37.87 (54.88)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.87    1:50.95        
                  51.53     1:50.95 (59.42)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:56.95        
                  52.59   1:56.95 (1:04.36)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              2:08.86    2:04.13        
                1:01.60   2:04.13 (1:02.53)                                        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:12.68    2:05.11        
                  58.30   2:05.11 (1:06.81)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.31    2:15.67        
                1:06.46   2:15.67 (1:09.21)                                        
 11 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:19.57    2:19.12        
                1:02.26   2:19.12 (1:16.86)                                        
 -- Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  55.85        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 -- Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              2:08.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.53        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                29.03      28.49 JO     
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.01 JO     
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.16 JO     
  4 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       29.30      29.28 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                31.55      30.22 JO     
  6 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       29.82      30.47 JO     
  7 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                30.33      30.65 JO     
  8 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       31.69      31.25 JO     
  9 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       33.68      31.46 JO     
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                32.96      32.05 JO     
 11 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.20 JO     
 12 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                33.07      32.27 JO     
 13 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                33.14      32.34 JO     
 14 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.42 JO     
 15 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.52        
 16 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       32.45      32.61        
 17 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       34.11      32.78        
 18 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.05        
 19 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                35.35      33.40        
 20 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       36.77      33.56        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                34.32      33.58        
 22 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       33.39      33.67        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.00        
 24 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                37.05      34.05        
 25 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       35.09      34.19        
 26 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                34.99      34.37        
 27 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                35.82      34.73        
 28 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.95        
 29 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.55        
 30 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       40.40      35.80        
 31 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                36.96      35.91        
 32 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR       35.43      35.93        
 33 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                40.00      35.98        
 34 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.15        
 35 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                35.71      36.37        
 36 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 35.82      36.49        
 37 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR                 43.00      36.64        
 38 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.68        
 39 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.13      36.90        
 40 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       40.09      37.07        
 41 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                43.09      37.36        
 42 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.58        
 43 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                39.80      37.70        
 44 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       44.43      37.90        
 45 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.97        
 46 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                38.91      38.82        
 47 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.77        
 47 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.77        
 49 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.80        
 50 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                41.86      39.83        
 51 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.68        
 52 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR                42.92      40.79        
 53 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                42.53      41.76        
 53 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.76        
 55 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.04 (39.31)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.44    1:16.69 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.69 (39.52)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:18.28    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.63 (39.88)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.91 JO     
                  38.45     1:17.91 (39.46)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:22.28    1:18.27 JO     
                  38.82     1:18.27 (39.45)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:18.16    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.35     1:18.87 (40.52)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:19.13 JO     
                  38.84     1:19.13 (40.29)                                        
  8 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:19.70    1:19.36 JO     
                  38.40     1:19.36 (40.96)                                        
  9 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.44 JO     
                  38.92     1:19.44 (40.52)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.07 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.07 (41.77)                                        
 11 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:18.93    1:21.16 JO     
                  39.35     1:21.16 (41.81)                                        
 12 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:22.08        
                  39.15     1:22.08 (42.93)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:23.20        
                  40.25     1:23.20 (42.95)                                        
 14 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:30.28    1:24.35        
                  39.86     1:24.35 (44.49)                                        
 15 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:28.56    1:24.80        
                  41.48     1:24.80 (43.32)                                        
 16 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:24.84        
                  42.54     1:24.84 (42.30)                                        
 17 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:28.55    1:25.17        
                  41.26     1:25.17 (43.91)                                        
 18 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:26.55        
                  42.48     1:26.55 (44.07)                                        
 19 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:26.30    1:26.64        
                  41.78     1:26.64 (44.86)                                        
 20 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:27.50        
                  42.32     1:27.50 (45.18)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.96    1:28.28        
                  43.19     1:28.28 (45.09)                                        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:28.32        
                  42.87     1:28.32 (45.45)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.48    1:28.45        
                  43.32     1:28.45 (45.13)                                        
 24 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:34.16    1:30.13        
                  43.66     1:30.13 (46.47)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:30.22        
 26 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:32.62    1:30.56        
                  45.10     1:30.56 (45.46)                                        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:31.48        
                  44.83     1:31.48 (46.65)                                        
 28 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:37.60    1:31.72        
                  45.08     1:31.72 (46.64)                                        
 29 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:31.79        
                  46.00     1:31.79 (45.79)                                        
 30 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:32.57        
                  44.37     1:32.57 (48.20)                                        
 31 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:32.94        
                  44.81     1:32.94 (48.13)                                        
 32 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:48.79    1:33.04        
                  45.77     1:33.04 (47.27)                                        
 33 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.91    1:34.53        
                  45.21     1:34.53 (49.32)                                        
 34 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:35.32        
                  47.24     1:35.32 (48.08)                                        
 35 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:32.51    1:35.80        
                  46.69     1:35.80 (49.11)                                        
 36 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.60        
                  46.98     1:37.60 (50.62)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:37.63        
                  47.15     1:37.63 (50.48)                                        
 38 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              1:40.55    1:37.82        
 39 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.63        
                  46.71     1:38.63 (51.92)                                        
 40 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.24        
                  47.28     1:39.24 (51.96)                                        
 41 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:36.67    1:39.31        
                  48.01     1:39.31 (51.30)                                        
 42 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:39.41        
                  48.62     1:39.41 (50.79)                                        
 43 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.83        
                  49.86     1:40.83 (50.97)                                        
 44 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR     1:54.52    1:41.06        
                  47.23     1:41.06 (53.83)                                        
 45 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.65    1:42.05        
 46 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              1:55.41    1:43.25        
                  50.13     1:43.25 (53.12)                                        
 47 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:46.43        
                  51.36     1:46.43 (55.07)                                        
 48 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.80        
                  52.78     1:50.80 (58.02)                                        
 49 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.00        
 50 Chau, Marcus        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.02        
                  54.77     1:52.02 (57.25)                                        
 51 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.82    1:55.27        
                  52.71   1:55.27 (1:02.56)                                        
 52 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:56.85    1:55.78        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:12.10 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.10 (38.42)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)                                        
  3 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.93    1:16.18 JO     
                  34.89     1:16.18 (41.29)                                        
  4 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.46    1:19.42 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.42 (42.23)                                        
  5 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.99    1:19.52 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.52 (42.66)                                        
  6 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:23.73    1:20.22 JO     
                  34.55     1:20.22 (45.67)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:20.76 JO     
                  38.93     1:20.76 (41.83)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.54    1:22.86 JO     
                  35.72     1:22.86 (47.14)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.18    1:23.27        
                  39.01     1:23.27 (44.26)                                        
 10 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:23.53        
                  38.00     1:23.53 (45.53)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:25.24        
                  39.52     1:25.24 (45.72)                                        
 12 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:29.73    1:26.92        
                  39.43     1:26.92 (47.49)                                        
 13 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:27.82        
                  42.84     1:27.82 (44.98)                                        
 14 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.77        
                  41.71     1:28.77 (47.06)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:31.21        
                  44.08     1:31.21 (47.13)                                        
 16 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:31.91    1:31.41        
                  43.40     1:31.41 (48.01)                                        
 17 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:34.16        
                  43.29     1:34.16 (50.87)                                        
 18 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:34.34        
                  44.21     1:34.34 (50.13)                                        
 19 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:32.22    1:37.50        
                  42.29     1:37.50 (55.21)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.53    1:38.21        
                  44.33     1:38.21 (53.88)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     2:02.42    1:38.26        
                  46.63     1:38.26 (51.63)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:49.16    1:40.61        
                  49.43     1:40.61 (51.18)                                        
 23 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.28        
                  48.10     1:44.28 (56.18)                                        
 24 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:44.62        
                  48.27     1:44.62 (56.35)                                        
 25 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:44.77        
                  48.14     1:44.77 (56.63)                                        
 26 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:45.03        
                  46.37     1:45.03 (58.66)                                        
 27 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.98    1:45.21        
                  48.01     1:45.21 (57.20)                                        
 28 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.57        
                  49.74     1:45.57 (55.83)                                        
 29 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.11    1:46.19        
                  47.90     1:46.19 (58.29)                                        
 30 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:48.56        
                  49.98     1:48.56 (58.58)                                        
 31 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.97    1:49.70        
                  47.07   1:49.70 (1:02.63)                                        
 32 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:51.12        
                  48.79   1:51.12 (1:02.33)                                        
 33 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    1:53.16        
                  51.58   1:53.16 (1:01.58)                                        
 34 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:53.52        
                  52.90   1:53.52 (1:00.62)                                        
 35 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.07    1:53.71        
                  51.54   1:53.71 (1:02.17)                                        
 36 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:43.84    1:53.91        
                  51.04   1:53.91 (1:02.87)                                        
 37 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:47.24    1:54.32        
                  51.43   1:54.32 (1:02.89)                                        
 38 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.63        
                  51.98   1:57.63 (1:05.65)                                        
 39 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.71    1:57.77        
                  53.10   1:57.77 (1:04.67)                                        
 40 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              2:02.89    1:57.88        
                  53.62   1:57.88 (1:04.26)                                        
 41 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.46    2:00.38        
                  54.14   2:00.38 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              2:07.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.21        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:09.70    2:05.83        
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)     1:32.90 (32.69)     2:05.83 (32.93)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.80    2:09.57        
                  29.94     1:02.37 (32.43)     1:36.33 (33.96)     2:09.57 (33.24)
  3 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:11.71        
                  29.78   2:11.71 (1:41.93)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron   20 UN-NT                2:05.66    2:13.48        
                  29.41     1:02.90 (33.49)     1:38.20 (35.30)     2:13.48 (35.28)
  5 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:12.87    2:13.65        
                  30.57     1:04.98 (34.41)     1:39.85 (34.87)     2:13.65 (33.80)
  6 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:14.69    2:15.00        
                  30.74     1:04.85 (34.11)     1:40.59 (35.74)     2:15.00 (34.41)
  7 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:18.33    2:15.05        
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:40.75 (35.06)     2:15.05 (34.30)
  8 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:12.64    2:15.40        
                  30.21     1:04.67 (34.46)     1:40.68 (36.01)     2:15.40 (34.72)
  9 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:18.09    2:15.41        
                  31.45     1:06.44 (34.99)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:15.41 (33.53)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:15.47        
                  31.65     1:05.90 (34.25)     1:41.29 (35.39)     2:15.47 (34.18)
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:16.88    2:15.98        
                  30.44     1:05.01 (34.57)     1:40.93 (35.92)     2:15.98 (35.05)
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:22.06    2:17.13        
                  31.56     1:06.67 (35.11)     1:42.21 (35.54)     2:17.13 (34.92)
 13 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:22.01    2:20.23        
                  33.74     1:10.09 (36.35)     1:46.73 (36.64)     2:20.23 (33.50)
 14 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              2:15.31    2:20.35        
                  31.37     1:06.68 (35.31)     1:43.76 (37.08)     2:20.35 (36.59)
 15 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:21.12    2:20.45        
                  32.66     1:08.73 (36.07)     1:45.66 (36.93)     2:20.45 (34.79)
 16 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:20.55        
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)     1:45.25 (36.48)     2:20.55 (35.30)
 17 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:17.37    2:20.66        
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:45.37 (36.91)     2:20.66 (35.29)
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.41    2:21.33        
                  32.22     1:08.41 (36.19)     1:45.71 (37.30)     2:21.33 (35.62)
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:21.80        
                  31.98     1:07.39 (35.41)     1:45.21 (37.82)     2:21.80 (36.59)
 20 Sztolcman, Christi  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.65    2:21.89        
                  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)     1:45.06 (36.97)     2:21.89 (36.83)
 21 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:13.32    2:22.17        
                  32.24     1:08.85 (36.61)     1:45.80 (36.95)     2:22.17 (36.37)
 22 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:23.58    2:22.22        
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)     1:46.01 (38.20)     2:22.22 (36.21)
 23 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:22.42        
                  33.99     1:11.53 (37.54)     1:49.79 (38.26)     2:22.42 (32.63)
 24 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.90    2:22.66        
                  32.94     1:08.81 (35.87)     1:46.12 (37.31)     2:22.66 (36.54)
 25 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     2:22.07    2:23.55        
                  32.44     1:07.84 (35.40)     1:45.62 (37.78)     2:23.55 (37.93)
 26 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:23.97        
                  33.66     1:10.54 (36.88)     1:48.03 (37.49)     2:23.97 (35.94)
 27 McCaffery, Kevin T  15 BBSC-MR              2:17.15    2:24.09        
                  32.56     1:08.92 (36.36)     1:45.91 (36.99)     2:24.09 (38.18)
 28 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:26.68        
                  33.63     1:09.82 (36.19)     1:48.71 (38.89)     2:26.68 (37.97)
 29 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:20.22    2:28.10        
                  33.26     1:10.51 (37.25)     1:49.69 (39.18)     2:28.10 (38.41)
 30 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:32.67    2:28.71        
                  34.30     1:12.09 (37.79)     1:50.89 (38.80)     2:28.71 (37.82)
 31 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:30.65    2:29.44        
                  34.26     1:13.27 (39.01)     1:52.76 (39.49)     2:29.44 (36.68)
 32 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:41.73    2:29.99        
                  34.40     1:11.91 (37.51)     1:51.25 (39.34)     2:29.99 (38.74)
 33 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     2:35.92    2:31.35        
                  33.79     1:13.71 (39.92)     1:53.06 (39.35)     2:31.35 (38.29)
 34 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:32.28        
                  35.17     1:16.04 (40.87)     1:56.73 (40.69)     2:32.28 (35.55)
 35 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:33.38        
                  35.78     1:15.36 (39.58)     1:54.96 (39.60)     2:33.38 (38.42)
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:26.55    2:34.51        
                  33.90     1:13.28 (39.38)     1:53.49 (40.21)     2:34.51 (41.02)
 37 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:34.53        
                  35.91     1:15.49 (39.58)     1:55.66 (40.17)     2:34.53 (38.87)
 38 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:35.26    2:34.78        
                  34.40     1:14.31 (39.91)     1:55.56 (41.25)     2:34.78 (39.22)
 39 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.55    2:35.02        
                  35.32     1:13.90 (38.58)     1:54.22 (40.32)     2:35.02 (40.80)
 40 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     2:42.24    2:35.11        
                  34.35     1:15.26 (40.91)     1:56.27 (41.01)     2:35.11 (38.84)
 41 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:35.28        
                  35.30     1:15.06 (39.76)     1:56.30 (41.24)     2:35.28 (38.98)
 42 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:35.49        
                  34.72     1:15.54 (40.82)     1:56.74 (41.20)     2:35.49 (38.75)
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:35.60        
                  36.20     1:16.31 (40.11)   2:35.60 (1:19.29)                    
 44 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     2:33.49    2:35.74        
                  36.31     1:16.30 (39.99)     1:57.13 (40.83)     2:35.74 (38.61)
 45 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              2:37.64    2:36.23        
                  34.73     1:14.16 (39.43)     1:56.42 (42.26)     2:36.23 (39.81)
 46 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:38.99    2:36.60        
                  34.55     1:14.26 (39.71)     1:55.89 (41.63)     2:36.60 (40.71)
 47 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:38.14        
                                1:16.21 ( )     1:57.73 (41.52)     2:38.14 (40.41)
 48 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:01.03    2:38.50        
                  35.20     1:15.26 (40.06)     1:57.75 (42.49)     2:38.50 (40.75)
 49 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:41.72        
                  37.04     1:18.03 (40.99)     2:00.45 (42.42)     2:41.72 (41.27)
 50 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:41.89        
                  36.28     1:17.52 (41.24)     1:59.22 (41.70)     2:41.89 (42.67)
 51 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     2:41.11    2:42.22        
                  37.22     1:18.85 (41.63)   2:42.22 (1:23.37)                    
 52 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              2:48.13    2:43.21        
                  34.27     1:16.45 (42.18)     2:00.49 (44.04)     2:43.21 (42.72)
 53 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:43.31        
                  38.94     1:21.69 (42.75)     2:03.87 (42.18)     2:43.31 (39.44)
 54 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:44.13        
                  37.10     1:19.36 (42.26)     2:02.41 (43.05)     2:44.13 (41.72)
 55 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     3:00.17    2:44.24        
                  37.49     1:19.26 (41.77)   2:44.24 (1:24.98)                    
 56 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.28    2:50.68        
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)     2:07.81 (45.72)     2:50.68 (42.87)
 57 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:51.09        
                  38.53     1:22.32 (43.79)     2:08.01 (45.69)     2:51.09 (43.08)
 58 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.98    2:52.10        
                  38.06     1:22.62 (44.56)     2:10.11 (47.49)     2:52.10 (41.99)
 59 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              3:03.25    2:53.56        
                  39.50     1:24.04 (44.54)     2:09.62 (45.58)     2:53.56 (43.94)
 60 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     3:13.90    2:54.97        
                  38.03     1:22.74 (44.71)     2:09.81 (47.07)     2:54.97 (45.16)
 61 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:55.81        
                  39.81     1:25.72 (45.91)     2:12.66 (46.94)     2:55.81 (43.15)
 62 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.01    2:57.29        
                  39.25     1:25.13 (45.88)     2:11.46 (46.33)     2:57.29 (45.83)
 63 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              3:03.99    3:06.10        
                  40.30     1:28.26 (47.96)     2:17.03 (48.77)     3:06.10 (49.07)
 64 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              3:16.21    3:07.27        
                  40.47     1:28.09 (47.62)     2:18.61 (50.52)     3:07.27 (48.66)
 65 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              3:03.60    3:07.54        
                  44.03     1:33.18 (49.15)     2:20.96 (47.78)     3:07.54 (46.58)
 66 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.41        
                  42.65     1:32.12 (49.47)     2:26.25 (54.13)     3:16.41 (50.16)
 67 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              3:27.01    3:17.28        
                  43.49     1:34.55 (51.06)     2:25.64 (51.09)     3:17.28 (51.64)
 68 Vaz, Adam           11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:19.10        
                  43.31     1:36.11 (52.80)     2:29.81 (53.70)     3:19.10 (49.29)
 69 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.42        
                  44.63     1:35.96 (51.33)     2:31.29 (55.33)     3:19.42 (48.13)
 70 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:20.12        
                  44.10     1:37.21 (53.11)     2:28.59 (51.38)     3:20.12 (51.53)
 71 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:25.24        
                  47.49     1:39.05 (51.56)   3:25.24 (1:46.19)                    
 72 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:38.40        
                  47.31     1:45.11 (57.80)   3:38.40 (1:53.29)                    
 73 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:44.91        
                  52.12     1:50.58 (58.46)   3:44.91 (1:54.33)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:05.18    1:06.16        
                  32.67     1:06.16 (33.49)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:05.94    1:06.64        
                  32.44     1:06.64 (34.20)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:15.04    1:09.41        
                  33.83     1:09.41 (35.58)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:05.96    1:11.26        
                  35.10     1:11.26 (36.16)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:11.56        
                  35.20     1:11.56 (36.36)                                        
  6 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     1:08.15    1:12.03        
                  34.88     1:12.03 (37.15)                                        
  7 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:12.28        
                  36.09     1:12.28 (36.19)                                        
  8 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:13.44        
                  35.80     1:13.44 (37.64)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:15.78    1:14.85        
                  36.23     1:14.85 (38.62)                                        
 10 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.59    1:15.08        
                  37.87     1:15.08 (37.21)                                        
 11 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:17.37    1:15.13        
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.46    1:15.26        
                  37.37     1:15.26 (37.89)                                        
 13 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.87    1:15.35        
                  36.66     1:15.35 (38.69)                                        
 14 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     1:18.58    1:15.44        
                  36.43     1:15.44 (39.01)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.75        
                  36.97     1:15.75 (38.78)                                        
 16 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:15.89        
                  36.57     1:15.89 (39.32)                                        
 17 Martinez, Cameron   20 UN-NT                1:12.00    1:16.59        
                  37.15     1:16.59 (39.44)                                        
 18 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.84    1:16.84        
                  37.65     1:16.84 (39.19)                                        
 19 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:17.37    1:17.01        
                  37.56     1:17.01 (39.45)                                        
 20 Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     1:15.23    1:17.24        
                  38.54     1:17.24 (38.70)                                        
 21 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:18.14    1:17.28        
                  38.60     1:17.28 (38.68)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.48        
                  37.96     1:17.48 (39.52)                                        
 23 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:20.87    1:17.80        
                  37.84     1:17.80 (39.96)                                        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     1:17.96    1:17.82        
                  38.14     1:17.82 (39.68)                                        
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:19.39        
                  37.47     1:19.39 (41.92)                                        
 26 Sztolcman, Christi  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.58        
                  38.40     1:19.58 (41.18)                                        
 27 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     1:19.12    1:19.80        
                  38.99     1:19.80 (40.81)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:20.41        
                  38.65     1:20.41 (41.76)                                        
 29 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:20.60        
                  39.12     1:20.60 (41.48)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:26.57    1:22.56        
                  40.53     1:22.56 (42.03)                                        
 31 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:24.44    1:22.74        
                  39.82     1:22.74 (42.92)                                        
 32 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:23.94    1:22.76        
                  40.65     1:22.76 (42.11)                                        
 33 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:22.98        
                  40.97     1:22.98 (42.01)                                        
 34 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:23.67        
                  40.35     1:23.67 (43.32)                                        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:23.92        
                  40.85     1:23.92 (43.07)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.85    1:24.61        
                  41.07     1:24.61 (43.54)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.83        
                  41.93     1:24.83 (42.90)                                        
 38 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     1:28.22    1:24.99        
                  41.36     1:24.99 (43.63)                                        
 39 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:27.41        
                  42.90     1:27.41 (44.51)                                        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:27.57        
                  42.81     1:27.57 (44.76)                                        
 41 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:25.81    1:28.20        
                  42.84     1:28.20 (45.36)                                        
 42 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:29.22        
                  41.83     1:29.22 (47.39)                                        
 43 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:29.28        
                  44.21     1:29.28 (45.07)                                        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.94    1:30.14        
                  44.61     1:30.14 (45.53)                                        
 45 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     1:43.22    1:30.45        
 46 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:31.21        
                  43.65     1:31.21 (47.56)                                        
 47 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:33.86        
                  44.75     1:33.86 (49.11)                                        
 48 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:44.92    1:36.18        
                  47.09     1:36.18 (49.09)                                        
 49 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              1:52.33    1:40.63        
                  49.20     1:40.63 (51.43)                                        
 50 Albert, Adam *      10 Three Village-MR     2:15.96    1:49.68        
                  53.46     1:49.68 (56.22)                                        
 -- Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              1:32.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.86          DQ (46.18)                                        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.63         DQ        
      False start
                  38.41          DQ (39.95)                                        
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T  15 BBSC-MR              1:12.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.03          DQ (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:18.63    2:19.63        
                  30.26     1:05.75 (35.49)     1:42.91 (37.16)     2:19.63 (36.72)
  2 Martinez, Cameron   20 UN-NT                2:11.45    2:23.81        
                  31.00     1:07.10 (36.10)     1:45.81 (38.71)     2:23.81 (38.00)
  3 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:37.88    2:24.76        
                  31.20     1:07.20 (36.00)     1:45.88 (38.68)     2:24.76 (38.88)
  4 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.64    2:31.65        
                  33.05     1:12.69 (39.64)     1:52.28 (39.59)     2:31.65 (39.37)
  5 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:38.93    2:35.54        
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)     1:53.60 (40.72)     2:35.54 (41.94)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:28.91    2:36.07        
                  33.26     1:12.60 (39.34)     1:54.19 (41.59)     2:36.07 (41.88)
  7 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.37    2:38.37        
                  33.80     1:14.17 (40.37)     1:56.94 (42.77)     2:38.37 (41.43)
  8 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:45.80    2:41.01        
                  34.46     1:15.42 (40.96)     1:59.05 (43.63)     2:41.01 (41.96)
  9 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:38.46    2:42.81        
                  36.14     1:16.57 (40.43)     2:00.00 (43.43)     2:42.81 (42.81)
 10 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.45        
                  36.15     1:17.14 (40.99)     2:01.10 (43.96)     2:45.45 (44.35)
 11 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:39.75    2:47.55        
                  32.06     1:12.57 (40.51)     1:59.42 (46.85)     2:47.55 (48.13)
 12 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     3:00.24    2:47.79        
                  34.86     1:14.83 (39.97)     2:00.20 (45.37)     2:47.79 (47.59)
 13 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:48.41    2:48.61        
                  35.81     1:16.93 (41.12)     2:01.21 (44.28)     2:48.61 (47.40)
 14 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:52.91    2:48.99        
                  36.48     1:19.49 (43.01)     2:03.82 (44.33)     2:48.99 (45.17)
 15 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.30        
                  37.42     1:20.46 (43.04)     2:06.64 (46.18)     2:53.30 (46.66)
 16 Sztolcman, Christi  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:04.34        
                  39.94     1:29.60 (49.66)     2:19.84 (50.24)     3:04.34 (44.50)
 17 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:10.04        
                  41.74     1:31.91 (50.17)     2:20.59 (48.68)     3:10.04 (49.45)
 18 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:18.53        
                  37.63     1:26.49 (48.86)     2:23.33 (56.84)     3:18.53 (55.20)
 -- Rastegar, Andre T   17 Three Village-MR     2:32.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.39     1:13.58 (40.19)     1:59.55 (45.97)          DQ (42.27)