Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/23/2014 06:24 PM
         2014 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 6/21/2014 to 6/22/2014         
                              Sanction #: 140601                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      38.22        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      40.87        
  3 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.20      41.69        
  4 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                44.11      42.21        
  5 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                43.21      42.63        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  46.79      43.61        
  7 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  44.06      44.14        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      44.23        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.20      44.44        
 10 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                43.71      45.75        
 11 Callahan, Margot D   8 BAC-NJ                 48.71      46.40        
 12 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                47.93      47.39        
 13 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      47.48        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      47.70        
 15 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                45.35      48.25        
 16 Bezanson, Maya S     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      50.09        
 17 Rezler, Kristina     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      50.33        
 18 Zapata, Olivia       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95      50.38        
 19 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.81      51.25        
 20 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      53.08        
 21 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.88      54.19        
 22 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.43      55.11        
 23 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      55.97        
 24 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.12      58.77        
 25 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.47      59.33        
 26 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                58.88    1:01.01        
 27 Rametra, Alisha S    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:02.08        
 28 Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:02.80        
 29 Kalmaer, Sydney H    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:04.75        
 30 Massimo, Angelina    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:11.16        
 31 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:00.00    1:11.61        
 32 Davis, Kira          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:13.48        
 33 Glazebnik, Julia T   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:19.80        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.38    1:22.07        
                  39.45     1:22.07 (42.62)                                        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.56    1:32.35        
                  41.96     1:32.35 (50.39)                                        
  3 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.70    1:33.84        
                  45.69     1:33.84 (48.15)                                        
  4 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:35.52        
                  45.51     1:35.52 (50.01)                                        
  5 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:44.12    1:37.45        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:58.95    1:37.58        
                  45.86     1:37.58 (51.72)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:44.71    1:40.16        
                  48.46     1:40.16 (51.70)                                        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                1:36.21    1:40.32        
                  46.66     1:40.32 (53.66)                                        
  9 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:38.24    1:40.41        
                  46.57     1:40.41 (53.84)                                        
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.85    1:40.67        
                  45.75     1:40.67 (54.92)                                        
 11 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:43.04        
                  46.22     1:43.04 (56.82)                                        
 12 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:43.47    1:43.48        
                  46.72     1:43.48 (56.76)                                        
 13 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.88    1:46.46        
                  49.68     1:46.46 (56.78)                                        
 14 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:47.26    1:47.02        
                  48.80     1:47.02 (58.22)                                        
 15 Miklaszewski, Lily   8 CAT-NJ               1:43.16    1:49.82        
 16 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.82    1:52.91        
                  53.65     1:52.91 (59.26)                                        
 17 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.79    1:55.38        
                  55.13   1:55.38 (1:00.25)                                        
 18 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:56.99        
                  54.63   1:56.99 (1:02.36)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.68    1:59.32        
                  55.90   1:59.32 (1:03.42)                                        
 20 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    2:04.14        
                  58.25   2:04.14 (1:05.89)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.46    2:08.15        
                  58.81   2:08.15 (1:09.34)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE
              1:34.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:37.72        
                  46.77     1:37.72 (50.95)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.49    1:37.89        
                  48.92     1:37.89 (48.97)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:03.34    1:43.41        
                  50.57     1:43.41 (52.84)                                        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:43.67        
                  51.01     1:43.67 (52.66)                                        
  5 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:44.20        
                  50.57     1:44.20 (53.63)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:01.27    1:49.27        
                  54.14     1:49.27 (55.13)                                        
  7 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:50.20        
  8 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:48.14    1:50.34        
                  52.78     1:50.34 (57.56)                                        
  9 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    1:51.47        
                  55.09     1:51.47 (56.38)                                        
 10 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:55.00    1:52.37        
                  53.32     1:52.37 (59.05)                                        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:53.35        
                  54.80     1:53.35 (58.55)                                        
 12 Miklaszewski, Lily   8 CAT-NJ               1:53.13    1:53.85        
                  55.81     1:53.85 (58.04)                                        
 13 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:57.16        
                  56.20   1:57.16 (1:00.96)                                        
 14 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.15    1:58.95        
                  57.53   1:58.95 (1:01.42)                                        
 15 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:05.27        
                1:00.80   2:05.27 (1:04.47)                                        
 16 Lynton, Mackenzie    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.37    2:06.04        
                1:01.44   2:06.04 (1:04.60)                                        
 17 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.50    2:07.76        
                1:01.13   2:07.76 (1:06.63)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.49    2:17.15        
                1:07.55   2:17.15 (1:09.60)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.95    2:25.31        
                1:12.77   2:25.31 (1:12.54)                                        
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:02.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.19  8&U ZONE
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  55.42      51.63        
  2 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.18      52.83        
  3 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      53.49        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      54.66        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      54.71        
  6 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.92        
  7 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31    1:00.29        
  8 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.11        
  9 Callahan, Margot D   8 BAC-NJ               1:02.85    1:02.49        
 10 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.92        
 11 Bezanson, Maya S     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.48    1:04.13        
 12 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:05.18        
 13 Grefski, Katherine   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:05.36        
 14 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.95        
 15 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:23.84    1:06.74        
 16 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.92    1:06.80        
 17 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:07.04        
 18 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:07.35        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:08.51        
 20 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.98    1:09.18        
 21 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.59    1:09.86        
 22 Aksoy, Zehra         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:12.37        
 23 Rezler, Kristina     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95    1:13.52        
 24 Kalmaer, Sydney H    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:14.55        
 25 Karpf, Delaney       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:14.63        
 26 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.98    1:14.74        
 27 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:11.49    1:20.34        
 28 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:08.88    1:34.09        
 29 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:35.51        
 30 Davis, Kira          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:39.14        
 31 Massimo, Angelina    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:43.65        
 -- Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:08.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rametra, Alisha S    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zapata, Olivia       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.19  8&U ZONE
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:54.09        
                  53.58   1:54.09 (1:00.51)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.66    1:54.88        
                  54.11   1:54.88 (1:00.77)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    1:55.77        
                  56.65     1:55.77 (59.12)                                        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:01.82    1:57.79        
                  56.40   1:57.79 (1:01.39)                                        
  5 Miklaszewski, Lily   8 CAT-NJ               2:09.99    2:03.47        
                  57.56   2:03.47 (1:05.91)                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.05        
                1:03.03   2:10.05 (1:07.02)                                        
  7 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:18.42        
                1:07.28   2:18.42 (1:11.14)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.23    2:21.23        
                1:09.19   2:21.23 (1:12.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.19  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      42.60 JO     
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      45.22        
  3 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.39        
  4 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                46.85      47.68        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                51.14      50.74        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  58.24      52.97        
  7 Bezanson, Maya S     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82      53.10        
  8 Callahan, Margot D   8 BAC-NJ                 59.82      53.20        
  9 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                52.62      53.38        
 10 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  57.88      55.10        
 11 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                57.13      55.45        
 12 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      55.75        
 13 Amato, Dorothy R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      55.92        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.57      57.77        
 15 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                56.67      58.39        
 16 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:01.18        
 17 Plataroti, Ava       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:12.10        
 -- Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:00.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:11.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE
              1:44.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Caitlyn E   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:53.14        
                  50.40   1:53.14 (1:02.74)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:54.03    1:57.32        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:12.31    2:04.25        
                  58.36   2:04.25 (1:05.89)                                        
  4 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    2:05.19        
                  57.97   2:05.19 (1:07.22)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    2:13.91        
                1:03.62   2:13.91 (1:10.29)                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:20.81        
                1:04.14   2:20.81 (1:16.67)                                        
 -- Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.13        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.98 JO     
  2 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.19 JO     
  3 Chen, Lydia G       10 Badger-MR              36.09      34.71 JO     
  4 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.75      35.44 JO     
  5 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR               35.25      35.63 JO     
  6 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ                 35.31      35.85 JO     
  7 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       41.22      36.34 JO     
  8 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                34.42      36.35 JO     
  9 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                36.08      36.48 JO     
 10 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  44.58      37.55        
 11 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       46.73      37.77        
 12 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  41.57      37.84        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.88        
 14 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      37.93        
 15 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                37.08      37.98        
 16 Zhang, Brenda L      9 BAC-NJ                 38.84      38.55        
 17 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                39.54      38.56        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                37.39      38.68        
 19 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                37.84      38.74        
 20 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      38.78        
 21 Schaepers-Chue, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      38.87        
 22 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                37.55      39.26        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       40.95      39.28        
 24 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                39.68      39.38        
 25 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      39.49        
 26 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                39.15      39.57        
 27 Cunneen, Elena C    10 IA-MR                  43.87      39.61        
 28 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.65      39.75        
 29 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.94        
 30 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                40.06      40.06        
 31 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       45.07      40.14        
 32 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  40.83      40.23        
 33 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                40.24      40.32        
 34 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.87      40.33        
 35 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                41.78      40.47        
 36 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               39.70      40.51        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                39.12      40.67        
 38 Yang, Emma           9 BAC-NJ                 41.44      40.69        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      40.78        
 40 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                40.09      41.06        
 41 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.19        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                40.14      41.35        
 43 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.31      41.42        
 44 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       43.06      41.50        
 45 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                41.67      41.56        
 46 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       44.07      41.68        
 47 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.07      42.09        
 48 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      42.14        
 49 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  44.26      42.49        
 50 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      42.60        
 51 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                42.66      43.17        
 52 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  39.84      43.29        
 53 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       41.32      43.30        
 54 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      43.41        
 55 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       47.19      43.44        
 56 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  41.57      43.50        
 57 Rawlings, Ava L     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      43.55        
 58 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       43.39      43.70        
 59 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                41.62      43.73        
 60 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR       50.39      44.55        
 61 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      44.62        
 62 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.79      44.76        
 63 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.13      44.93        
 64 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       50.40      45.29        
 65 Pertsemlidis, Hele  10 BAC-NJ                 46.10      45.83        
 66 Park, Jessica Y      9 BAC-NJ                 44.38      45.94        
 67 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                46.46      46.22        
 68 Cohen, Raya J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      47.20        
 69 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.98      47.63        
 70 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.69      48.24        
 71 Gomerman, Raquel E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      49.66        
 72 Parkes, Kaitlyn M   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42      49.92        
 73 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.14      50.55        
 74 Patel, Sejal N       9 BAC-NJ                 53.36      51.66        
 75 Diffendale, Ashley   9 BBSC-MR                51.58      52.05        
 76 Ticas, Stephanie C   9 BAC-NJ               1:14.37      54.80        
 77 Papastavrou, Kater   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      56.81        
 78 Gomez, Michelle L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      58.26        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Julia L    10 BAC-NJ               1:11.93    1:11.80 ZONE   
                  34.91     1:11.80 (36.89)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:14.22 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)                                        
  3 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ               1:18.12    1:17.71 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.71 (40.25)                                        
  4 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:18.18 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.18 (39.97)                                        
  5 Ross, Schuyler A    10 CAT-NJ               1:15.06    1:18.64 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.64 (41.94)                                        
  6 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.81 (40.97)                                        
  7 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:19.97    1:18.84 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.84 (41.84)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             1:16.49    1:19.12 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)                                        
  9 Kelly, Mara E       10 BAC-NJ               1:27.65    1:20.62 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)                                        
 10 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:20.89 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.89 (42.23)                                        
 11 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:21.15 JO     
                  39.88     1:21.15 (41.27)                                        
 12 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:21.59 JO     
                  39.65     1:21.59 (41.94)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.67 JO     
                  38.64     1:21.67 (43.03)                                        
 14 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:22.23        
                  38.51     1:22.23 (43.72)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:22.55        
                  39.73     1:22.55 (42.82)                                        
 16 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.60        
                  40.36     1:22.60 (42.24)                                        
 17 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:22.64        
                  38.84     1:22.64 (43.80)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:22.92        
                  40.03     1:22.92 (42.89)                                        
 19 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:36.35    1:23.40        
                  39.45     1:23.40 (43.95)                                        
 20 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.12    1:23.52        
                  40.27     1:23.52 (43.25)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:23.78        
                  39.92     1:23.78 (43.86)                                        
 22 Valenzuela, Emily   10 UNCAT-NJ             1:28.12    1:24.05        
                  40.24     1:24.05 (43.81)                                        
 23 Welch, Diana E      10 CAT-NJ               1:23.68    1:24.42        
                  39.22     1:24.42 (45.20)                                        
 24 Lepis, Charlotte A  10 CAT-NJ               1:22.13    1:24.84        
                  39.86     1:24.84 (44.98)                                        
 25 Zhang, Brenda L      9 BAC-NJ               1:23.74    1:25.45        
                  39.96     1:25.45 (45.49)                                        
 26 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.71    1:25.92        
                  41.88     1:25.92 (44.04)                                        
 27 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:26.00        
                  42.35     1:26.00 (43.65)                                        
 28 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:26.33        
                  40.45     1:26.33 (45.88)                                        
 29 Mandry, Alexa K     10 CAT-NJ               1:28.57    1:26.50        
                  40.23     1:26.50 (46.27)                                        
 30 Schaepers-Chue, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.85    1:26.54        
                  41.80     1:26.54 (44.74)                                        
 31 Gervino, Sophia R   10 CAT-NJ               1:30.12    1:26.69        
                  40.67     1:26.69 (46.02)                                        
 32 Zhu, Margaret       10 BAC-NJ               1:27.47    1:26.94        
                  41.42     1:26.94 (45.52)                                        
 33 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:27.09        
                  41.08     1:27.09 (46.01)                                        
 34 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:27.10        
                  41.53     1:27.10 (45.57)                                        
 35 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:27.26        
                  40.78     1:27.26 (46.48)                                        
 36 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:27.28    1:27.68        
                  41.00     1:27.68 (46.68)                                        
 37 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:27.80        
                  40.63     1:27.80 (47.17)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Emerson   10 CAT-NJ               1:34.00    1:28.85        
                  42.25     1:28.85 (46.60)                                        
 39 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:29.84    1:29.41        
                  41.95     1:29.41 (47.46)                                        
 40 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:29.60        
                  41.53     1:29.60 (48.07)                                        
 41 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:31.13    1:29.99        
                  43.19     1:29.99 (46.80)                                        
 42 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:28.99    1:30.20        
                  43.60     1:30.20 (46.60)                                        
 43 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.89    1:30.90        
                  44.05     1:30.90 (46.85)                                        
 44 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:31.71        
                  44.12     1:31.71 (47.59)                                        
 45 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:31.83        
                  43.67     1:31.83 (48.16)                                        
 46 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.65    1:31.94        
                  43.93     1:31.94 (48.01)                                        
 47 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:32.24        
                  42.96     1:32.24 (49.28)                                        
 48 Sacks, Jaden S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.68    1:32.38        
                  43.90     1:32.38 (48.48)                                        
 49 Driever, Lindsay S   9 CAT-NJ               1:36.04    1:32.95        
                  43.72     1:32.95 (49.23)                                        
 50 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:33.24        
                  44.88     1:33.24 (48.36)                                        
 51 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:37.34    1:33.40        
                  45.23     1:33.40 (48.17)                                        
 52 Kutsup, Gabrielle    9 CAT-NJ               1:33.24    1:33.58        
                  44.15     1:33.58 (49.43)                                        
 53 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.47    1:33.77        
                  43.72     1:33.77 (50.05)                                        
 54 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:36.27    1:34.08        
                  43.64     1:34.08 (50.44)                                        
 55 Yang, Emma           9 BAC-NJ               1:37.99    1:34.48        
                  44.35     1:34.48 (50.13)                                        
 56 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.25    1:34.62        
                  45.30     1:34.62 (49.32)                                        
 57 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:40.36    1:35.77        
                  46.58     1:35.77 (49.19)                                        
 58 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:35.94        
                  45.04     1:35.94 (50.90)                                        
 59 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                1:36.83    1:36.68        
                  46.49     1:36.68 (50.19)                                        
 60 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:37.67    1:36.72        
                  44.80     1:36.72 (51.92)                                        
 61 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:28.24    1:36.90        
                  44.50     1:36.90 (52.40)                                        
 62 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.34    1:38.41        
                  46.20     1:38.41 (52.21)                                        
 63 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.11    1:40.10        
                  45.83     1:40.10 (54.27)                                        
 64 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:35.04    1:40.57        
                  46.35     1:40.57 (54.22)                                        
 65 Rawlings, Ava L     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.49    1:41.60        
                  48.62     1:41.60 (52.98)                                        
 66 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:41.69        
                  49.68     1:41.69 (52.01)                                        
 67 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.25    1:42.71        
                  48.52     1:42.71 (54.19)                                        
 68 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:42.58    1:42.77        
                  47.59     1:42.77 (55.18)                                        
 69 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    1:43.65        
                  49.36     1:43.65 (54.29)                                        
 70 Park, Jessica Y      9 BAC-NJ               1:49.94    1:45.31        
                  49.82     1:45.31 (55.49)                                        
 71 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.14    1:47.50        
                  52.13     1:47.50 (55.37)                                        
 -- Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.46         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  52.56        DQ (1:03.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  9-10 ZONE
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              5:21.43    5:19.42 ZONE   
                  36.27     1:16.13 (39.86)     1:56.27 (40.14)     2:37.46 (41.19)
        3:18.00 (40.54)     3:59.36 (41.36)     4:39.63 (40.27)     5:19.42 (39.79)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  10 BAC-NJ               5:18.65    5:21.67 ZONE   
                  37.35     1:18.07 (40.72)     1:59.34 (41.27)     2:40.66 (41.32)
        3:21.75 (41.09)     4:02.95 (41.20)     4:43.36 (40.41)     5:21.67 (38.31)
  3 Meisner, Julia L    10 BAC-NJ               5:34.68    5:22.02 ZONE   
                  37.60     1:17.67 (40.07)     1:59.10 (41.43)     2:40.72 (41.62)
        3:22.44 (41.72)     4:04.04 (41.60)     4:44.36 (40.32)     5:22.02 (37.66)
  4 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              5:35.01    5:29.88 ZONE   
                  37.71     1:20.09 (42.38)     2:02.69 (42.60)     2:44.46 (41.77)
        3:26.15 (41.69)     4:09.20 (43.05)     4:50.18 (40.98)     5:29.88 (39.70)
  5 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ               5:50.54    5:40.44 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.99 (45.66)     2:08.58 (42.59)     2:51.95 (43.37)
        3:34.77 (42.82)     4:18.26 (43.49)     5:00.61 (42.35)     5:40.44 (39.83)
  6 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             6:05.00    5:51.92 JO     
                  39.86     1:23.63 (43.77)     2:07.95 (44.32)     2:53.09 (45.14)
        3:37.60 (44.51)     4:22.74 (45.14)     5:08.47 (45.73)     5:51.92 (43.45)
  7 LU, Tracy X         10 BAC-NJ               6:01.80    5:59.96 JO     
                  41.39     1:26.34 (44.95)     2:11.24 (44.90)     2:57.41 (46.17)
        3:43.28 (45.87)     4:28.87 (45.59)     5:15.63 (46.76)     5:59.96 (44.33)
  8 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              6:02.99    6:00.57        
                  41.05     1:25.71 (44.66)     2:11.45 (45.74)     2:57.12 (45.67)
        3:42.88 (45.76)     4:30.36 (47.48)     5:16.18 (45.82)     6:00.57 (44.39)
  9 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    6:01.12        
                                1:25.15 ( )                             2:58.09 ( )
        3:44.26 (46.17)     4:30.79 (46.53)     5:16.41 (45.62)     6:01.12 (44.71)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     6:17.74    6:02.32        
                  41.82     1:28.38 (46.56)     2:14.96 (46.58)     3:02.10 (47.14)
        3:46.14 (44.04)     4:31.69 (45.55)     5:16.76 (45.07)     6:02.32 (45.56)
 11 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              6:17.55    6:04.44        
                  39.81     1:24.97 (45.16)     2:12.71 (47.74)     2:59.44 (46.73)
        3:46.67 (47.23)     4:33.27 (46.60)     5:19.85 (46.58)     6:04.44 (44.59)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:11.68        
                  39.59     1:25.53 (45.94)     2:14.50 (48.97)     3:01.94 (47.44)
        3:47.67 (45.73)     4:36.29 (48.62)     5:24.34 (48.05)     6:11.68 (47.34)
 13 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:17.54        
                  41.58     1:28.77 (47.19)     2:16.35 (47.58)     3:05.38 (49.03)
        3:54.51 (49.13)     4:42.99 (48.48)     5:30.64 (47.65)     6:17.54 (46.90)
 14 Kelly, Mara E       10 BAC-NJ               6:41.00    6:18.52        
                  41.88     1:32.62 (50.74)     2:21.66 (49.04)     3:11.04 (49.38)
        3:58.53 (47.49)     4:45.19 (46.66)     5:33.77 (48.58)     6:18.52 (44.75)
 15 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              6:28.99    6:23.19        
                  40.88     1:27.68 (46.80)     2:16.43 (48.75)     3:05.26 (48.83)
        3:55.77 (50.51)     4:44.86 (49.09)     5:35.32 (50.46)     6:23.19 (47.87)
 16 Zhang, Brenda L      9 BAC-NJ               6:30.26    6:24.92        
                  40.81     1:28.83 (48.02)     2:18.51 (49.68)     3:07.41 (48.90)
        3:57.41 (50.00)     4:45.91 (48.50)     5:36.05 (50.14)     6:24.92 (48.87)
 17 Yang, Emma           9 BAC-NJ               7:20.05    7:12.44        
                  43.71     1:36.35 (52.64)     2:29.34 (52.99)     3:24.28 (54.94)
        4:18.45 (54.17)   5:19.08 (1:00.63)     6:17.43 (58.35)     7:12.44 (55.01)
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE
              1:34.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Schuyler A    10 CAT-NJ               1:24.21    1:26.44 JO     
                  43.63     1:26.44 (42.81)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:27.21 JO     
                  42.53     1:27.21 (44.68)                                        
  3 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:27.22 JO     
                  43.38     1:27.22 (43.84)                                        
  4 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ               1:29.54    1:29.21 JO     
                  43.79     1:29.21 (45.42)                                        
  5 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:30.71 JO     
                  44.94     1:30.71 (45.77)                                        
  6 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:32.19 JO     
                  44.50     1:32.19 (47.69)                                        
  7 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.35    1:32.64 JO     
                  46.31     1:32.64 (46.33)                                        
  8 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.08    1:33.29 JO     
                  44.86     1:33.29 (48.43)                                        
  9 Welch, Diana E      10 CAT-NJ               1:38.51    1:33.43 JO     
                  45.71     1:33.43 (47.72)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:33.69 JO     
                  44.59     1:33.69 (49.10)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:34.06 JO     
                  46.38     1:34.06 (47.68)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:34.35 JO     
                  45.92     1:34.35 (48.43)                                        
 13 Yang, Emma           9 BAC-NJ               1:41.00    1:34.81 JO     
                  45.69     1:34.81 (49.12)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:49.20    1:35.24        
                  45.79     1:35.24 (49.45)                                        
 15 Lepis, Charlotte A  10 CAT-NJ               1:41.21    1:35.28        
                  45.95     1:35.28 (49.33)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Emily   10 UNCAT-NJ             1:28.10    1:35.34        
                  47.02     1:35.34 (48.32)                                        
 17 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.00    1:35.44        
 18 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:35.70        
                  47.24     1:35.70 (48.46)                                        
 19 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:01.24    1:36.23        
                  45.99     1:36.23 (50.24)                                        
 20 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:37.10        
                  48.27     1:37.10 (48.83)                                        
 21 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:59.27    1:37.33        
                  47.57     1:37.33 (49.76)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:37.55        
                  47.62     1:37.55 (49.93)                                        
 23 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:37.75        
                  48.20     1:37.75 (49.55)                                        
 24 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:38.03        
                  48.27     1:38.03 (49.76)                                        
 25 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:45.17    1:38.29        
                  48.06     1:38.29 (50.23)                                        
 26 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                     NT    1:38.30        
 27 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.46    1:38.46        
                  48.36     1:38.46 (50.10)                                        
 28 Gervino, Sophia R   10 CAT-NJ               1:50.59    1:39.48        
                  48.84     1:39.48 (50.64)                                        
 29 Zhu, Margaret       10 BAC-NJ               1:37.85    1:39.76        
                  47.84     1:39.76 (51.92)                                        
 30 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:40.37        
 31 Mandry, Alexa K     10 CAT-NJ               2:00.03    1:40.53        
                  49.69     1:40.53 (50.84)                                        
 32 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:45.20    1:40.71        
                  47.62     1:40.71 (53.09)                                        
 33 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.15    1:40.95        
                  48.52     1:40.95 (52.43)                                        
 34 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.05    1:41.02        
                  49.95     1:41.02 (51.07)                                        
 34 Saulon, Shaynalyn   10 CAT-NJ               1:55.79    1:41.02        
                  48.87     1:41.02 (52.15)                                        
 36 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.18    1:41.48        
                  51.11     1:41.48 (50.37)                                        
 37 Kutsup, Gabrielle    9 CAT-NJ               1:43.68    1:41.60        
                  50.11     1:41.60 (51.49)                                        
 38 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:45.65    1:41.81        
                  49.61     1:41.81 (52.20)                                        
 39 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:42.48        
                  48.90     1:42.48 (53.58)                                        
 40 Sacks, Jaden S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.88    1:42.56        
                  49.63     1:42.56 (52.93)                                        
 41 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:42.60        
 42 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:43.60    1:42.65        
                  50.01     1:42.65 (52.64)                                        
 43 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:56.68    1:42.70        
                  50.33     1:42.70 (52.37)                                        
 44 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:43.35        
                  50.98     1:43.35 (52.37)                                        
 45 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.32        
                  50.54     1:44.32 (53.78)                                        
 46 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.03    1:45.12        
 47 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:45.50        
                  51.58     1:45.50 (53.92)                                        
 48 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.97    1:46.05        
                  50.90     1:46.05 (55.15)                                        
 49 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.54    1:46.55        
                  52.25     1:46.55 (54.30)                                        
 50 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    1:47.85        
                  53.12     1:47.85 (54.73)                                        
 51 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                2:02.79    1:48.41        
                  52.79     1:48.41 (55.62)                                        
 52 Driever, Lindsay S   9 CAT-NJ               1:44.64    1:48.73        
                  51.82     1:48.73 (56.91)                                        
 53 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     1:54.33    1:49.70        
                  53.05     1:49.70 (56.65)                                        
 54 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:47.99    1:51.41        
 55 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.98    1:51.74        
                  54.16     1:51.74 (57.58)                                        
 56 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     1:56.44    1:52.87        
                  54.44     1:52.87 (58.43)                                        
 57 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:52.90        
                  54.95     1:52.90 (57.95)                                        
 58 Park, Jessica Y      9 BAC-NJ               1:56.23    1:53.04        
                  55.82     1:53.04 (57.22)                                        
 59 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.48    1:53.66        
                  56.10     1:53.66 (57.56)                                        
 60 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              2:11.28    1:53.85        
                  56.64     1:53.85 (57.21)                                        
 61 Rawlings, Ava L     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.61    1:54.03        
 62 Petroff, Katerina   10 CAT-NJ               2:03.43    1:57.81        
                  56.94   1:57.81 (1:00.87)                                        
 63 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:58.28        
                  58.37     1:58.28 (59.91)                                        
 64 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.61    1:59.49        
                  58.90   1:59.49 (1:00.59)                                        
 65 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.85    1:59.80        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  48.71          DQ (51.48)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Emerson   10 CAT-NJ               2:06.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  54.22          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:49.21         DQ        
      Other
                  52.49          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.08         DQ        
      Other
 -- Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:32.04         DQ        
      Other
                  46.17          DQ (49.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.19  9-10 ZONE
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine  10 BAC-NJ                 43.25      42.57 ZONE   
  2 Chen, Lydia G       10 Badger-MR              47.68      45.80 JO     
  3 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.94      46.41 JO     
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                45.06      46.63 JO     
  5 Meisner, Julia L    10 BAC-NJ                 47.48      46.71 JO     
  6 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      47.50 JO     
  7 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      48.14 JO     
  8 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                48.66      48.18 JO     
  9 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                49.80      48.31 JO     
 10 Zhang, Brenda L      9 BAC-NJ                 47.71      48.55 JO     
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.95      48.81 JO     
 12 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.15      48.91 JO     
 13 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ                 49.32      49.07 JO     
 14 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  57.28      49.56 JO     
 15 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR               50.03      49.84 JO     
 16 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                49.89      50.56 JO     
 17 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                58.58      50.70 JO     
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                54.74      50.93 JO     
 19 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  51.87      50.96 JO     
 20 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                58.20      51.18        
 21 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      51.19        
 22 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       53.66      51.64        
 23 Sacks, Jaden S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.35      51.80        
 24 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                52.61      51.90        
 25 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      52.11        
 26 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      52.13        
 27 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                51.73      52.34        
 28 Schaepers-Chue, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.52      52.38        
 29 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               52.61      52.60        
 30 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       56.70      52.62        
 31 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       53.38      52.98        
 32 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       53.70      53.28        
 33 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                53.64      53.47        
 34 Cunneen, Elena C    10 IA-MR                  57.82      53.96        
 35 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.35      54.18        
 36 LU, Tracy X         10 BAC-NJ                 51.57      54.36        
 37 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:01.50      54.82        
 38 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.90        
 39 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                53.46      55.05        
 40 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       57.56      55.34        
 41 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                59.24      56.23        
 42 Yang, Emma           9 BAC-NJ               1:00.91      56.41        
 43 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.81      56.69        
 44 Kelly, Mara E       10 BAC-NJ                 55.63      56.79        
 45 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                52.78      57.21        
 46 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                57.10      57.37        
 47 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                58.77      57.83        
 48 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       56.67      57.88        
 49 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                59.90      57.97        
 50 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  55.39      58.04        
 51 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.65      58.25        
 52 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      58.40        
 53 Nizza, Saffron M     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54      58.78        
 54 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:00.25      59.01        
 55 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.60      59.15        
 56 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                59.83      59.48        
 57 Park, Jessica Y      9 BAC-NJ               1:00.39      59.62        
 58 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.66      59.88        
 59 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:00.58    1:00.28        
 60 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:00.54        
 61 Cohen, Raya J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50    1:00.67        
 62 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.78    1:01.61        
 63 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:01.77        
 64 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  59.94    1:01.89        
 65 Parkes, Kaitlyn M   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.13    1:02.24        
 66 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                48.00    1:02.41        
 67 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:04.62    1:02.75        
 68 Gomerman, Raquel E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:04.18        
 69 Rawlings, Ava L     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.92    1:04.68        
 70 Patel, Sejal N       9 BAC-NJ               1:08.81    1:05.21        
 71 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26    1:06.24        
 72 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:07.48        
 73 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.87    1:11.35        
 74 Pertsemlidis, Hele  10 BAC-NJ               1:09.15    1:12.07        
 75 Diffendale, Ashley   9 BBSC-MR              1:16.93    1:12.60        
 76 Gomez, Michelle L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:20.94        
 77 Papastavrou, Kater   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:22.40        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.19  9-10 ZONE
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine  10 BAC-NJ               1:34.91    1:34.15 ZONE   
                  45.37     1:34.15 (48.78)                                        
  2 Meisner, Julia L    10 BAC-NJ               1:37.30    1:39.00 JO     
                  48.51     1:39.00 (50.49)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.23    1:39.91 JO     
                  48.31     1:39.91 (51.60)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.87 JO     
                  48.26     1:40.87 (52.61)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.38    1:41.07 JO     
                  47.43     1:41.07 (53.64)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:41.13 JO     
                  48.55     1:41.13 (52.58)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             1:40.00    1:42.67 JO     
                  49.24     1:42.67 (53.43)                                        
  8 Zhang, Brenda L      9 BAC-NJ               1:41.80    1:43.23 JO     
                  49.24     1:43.23 (53.99)                                        
  9 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.75    1:43.38 JO     
                  49.82     1:43.38 (53.56)                                        
 10 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:59.35    1:43.53 JO     
                  50.27     1:43.53 (53.26)                                        
 11 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.50    1:44.01 JO     
                  49.25     1:44.01 (54.76)                                        
 12 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.49    1:44.10 JO     
                  49.15     1:44.10 (54.95)                                        
 13 Lepis, Charlotte A  10 CAT-NJ               1:25.94    1:45.93 JO     
                  49.70     1:45.93 (56.23)                                        
 14 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:45.21    1:46.85 JO     
 15 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:46.89 JO     
                  51.18     1:46.89 (55.71)                                        
 16 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.95    1:47.10 JO     
                  50.13     1:47.10 (56.97)                                        
 17 Mandry, Alexa K     10 CAT-NJ               1:28.57    1:48.07 JO     
                  52.25     1:48.07 (55.82)                                        
 18 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:48.50 JO     
                  50.96     1:48.50 (57.54)                                        
 19 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     2:11.17    1:48.60 JO     
                  53.01     1:48.60 (55.59)                                        
 20 Schaepers-Chue, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.80    1:48.72 JO     
                  52.85     1:48.72 (55.87)                                        
 21 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.66    1:48.75 JO     
                  52.64     1:48.75 (56.11)                                        
 22 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:49.62        
                  52.64     1:49.62 (56.98)                                        
 23 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.76    1:49.75        
                  52.39     1:49.75 (57.36)                                        
 24 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    1:50.23        
                  52.93     1:50.23 (57.30)                                        
 25 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR     1:54.56    1:50.65        
                  53.53     1:50.65 (57.12)                                        
 26 Saulon, Shaynalyn   10 CAT-NJ               1:26.08    1:51.34        
                  52.62     1:51.34 (58.72)                                        
 27 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     2:01.98    1:52.18        
                  53.71     1:52.18 (58.47)                                        
 28 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:52.63        
                  54.69     1:52.63 (57.94)                                        
 29 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     2:00.55    1:52.83        
                  54.05     1:52.83 (58.78)                                        
 30 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.77    1:53.10        
                  53.57     1:53.10 (59.53)                                        
 31 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:04.68    1:53.32        
                  53.08   1:53.32 (1:00.24)                                        
 32 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:53.88        
                  53.01   1:53.88 (1:00.87)                                        
 33 Valenzuela, Emily   10 UNCAT-NJ             1:53.35    1:55.31        
                  55.74     1:55.31 (59.57)                                        
 34 Sacks, Jaden S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.16    1:56.09        
                  56.90     1:56.09 (59.19)                                        
 35 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR             1:53.19    1:56.70        
                  55.45   1:56.70 (1:01.25)                                        
 36 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.73    1:57.15        
                  56.96   1:57.15 (1:00.19)                                        
 37 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    1:57.29        
                  54.63   1:57.29 (1:02.66)                                        
 38 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:58.10    1:57.40        
                  57.09   1:57.40 (1:00.31)                                        
 39 Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR     2:21.60    1:59.61        
                  55.70   1:59.61 (1:03.91)                                        
 40 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.71    1:59.65        
                  58.15   1:59.65 (1:01.50)                                        
 41 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     2:01.34    2:01.13        
                  57.33   2:01.13 (1:03.80)                                        
 42 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                2:18.98    2:02.09        
                  57.60   2:02.09 (1:04.49)                                        
 43 Petroff, Katerina   10 CAT-NJ               2:12.99    2:02.60        
                1:00.10   2:02.60 (1:02.50)                                        
 44 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.83    2:03.44        
                  59.01   2:03.44 (1:04.43)                                        
 45 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.48    2:05.02        
                1:00.54   2:05.02 (1:04.48)                                        
 46 Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.94    2:05.46        
                1:00.32   2:05.46 (1:05.14)                                        
 47 Kelly, Mara E       10 BAC-NJ               1:55.72    2:06.48        
                1:01.36   2:06.48 (1:05.12)                                        
 48 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.65    2:08.11        
                1:01.50   2:08.11 (1:06.61)                                        
 49 Kutsup, Gabrielle    9 CAT-NJ               2:22.58    2:08.17        
                1:03.64   2:08.17 (1:04.53)                                        
 50 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     2:12.34    2:09.36        
                1:00.93   2:09.36 (1:08.43)                                        
 51 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.37        
                1:03.77   2:09.37 (1:05.60)                                        
 52 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                2:01.00    2:09.59        
                1:02.86   2:09.59 (1:06.73)                                        
 53 Reynolds, Emerson   10 CAT-NJ               2:13.65    2:09.81        
                1:03.46   2:09.81 (1:06.35)                                        
 54 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.16        
                1:02.18   2:10.16 (1:07.98)                                        
 55 Park, Jessica Y      9 BAC-NJ               2:10.27    2:10.28        
                1:03.08   2:10.28 (1:07.20)                                        
 56 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:12.00        
                1:03.04   2:12.00 (1:08.96)                                        
 57 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     2:35.57    2:12.28        
                1:03.70   2:12.28 (1:08.58)                                        
 58 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.09    2:17.41        
                1:06.92   2:17.41 (1:10.49)                                        
 59 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.07    2:37.23        
                1:14.95   2:37.23 (1:22.28)                                        
 -- Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             2:21.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.87        DQ (1:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.19  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.69 ZONE   
  2 Meisner, Catherine  10 BAC-NJ                 38.67      38.14 JO     
  3 Meisner, Julia L    10 BAC-NJ                 39.93      38.75 JO     
  4 LU, Tracy X         10 BAC-NJ                 38.59      39.78 JO     
  5 Chen, Lydia G       10 Badger-MR              49.51      40.79 JO     
  6 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.05 JO     
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                39.29      41.25 JO     
  8 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      41.51 JO     
  9 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.79 JO     
 10 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       50.23      42.22 JO     
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                41.64      42.29 JO     
 12 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                44.27      43.07 JO     
 13 Schaepers-Chue, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      43.08 JO     
 14 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                41.88      43.64 JO     
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       52.81      44.23        
 16 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       45.08      45.00        
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                43.01      45.10        
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                58.68      45.12        
 19 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                46.85      45.29        
 20 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR                46.55      45.37        
 21 Dimaria, Jennifer    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      45.51        
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       45.82      46.00        
 23 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  44.74      46.33        
 24 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                45.77      46.69        
 25 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.59      46.91        
 26 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  45.03      47.11        
 27 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                51.23      47.72        
 28 Grosskopf, Victori  10 Three Village-MR       48.11      47.78        
 29 Corradini, Julia    10 UNLIA-MR               49.00      47.98        
 29 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR       44.78      47.98        
 31 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  55.54      48.05        
 32 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.07      48.10        
 33 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                52.06      48.16        
 34 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      48.35        
 35 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                46.51      48.74        
 36 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.06        
 37 Cunneen, Elena C    10 IA-MR                  51.44      49.25        
 38 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                49.16      49.64        
 39 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR       49.87      49.93        
 40 Cohen, Raya J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      49.97        
 41 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:17.72      50.94        
 42 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:06.28      51.04        
 43 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                52.55      51.37        
 44 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                53.06      52.05        
 45 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                53.10      52.21        
 46 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       54.82      52.32        
 47 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                49.00      52.34        
 48 Grefski, Emma M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95      52.73        
 49 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                53.82      53.43        
 50 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:11.45      53.45        
 51 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:00.91      53.69        
 52 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.08      53.73        
 53 Sacks, Jaden S      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.43      54.97        
 54 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.61      55.12        
 55 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                53.05      55.84        
 56 Park, Jessica Y      9 BAC-NJ                 55.50      56.03        
 57 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.31      56.13        
 58 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.37      59.05        
 59 Rawlings, Ava L     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      59.69        
 60 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:00.24        
 61 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  56.77    1:02.10        
 62 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44    1:02.87        
 63 Patel, Sejal N       9 BAC-NJ               1:19.47    1:03.01        
 64 Diffendale, Ashley   9 BBSC-MR              1:05.66    1:12.12        
 -- Hermann, Anna       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Libohova, Emma *    10 Three Village-MR       56.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pertsemlidis, Hele  10 BAC-NJ                 59.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                48.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE
              1:44.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.10    1:25.67 ZONE   
                  39.22     1:25.67 (46.45)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:26.64 JO     
                  41.57     1:26.64 (45.07)                                        
  3 Meisner, Catherine  10 BAC-NJ               1:31.05    1:27.78 JO     
                  42.24     1:27.78 (45.54)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             1:33.00    1:27.90 JO     
                  41.63     1:27.90 (46.27)                                        
  5 Meisner, Julia L    10 BAC-NJ               1:32.31    1:29.99 JO     
                  42.62     1:29.99 (47.37)                                        
  6 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:31.73 JO     
                  42.53     1:31.73 (49.20)                                        
  7 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:34.44 JO     
                  43.55     1:34.44 (50.89)                                        
  8 Welch, Diana E      10 CAT-NJ               1:41.92    1:34.84 JO     
                  42.75     1:34.84 (52.09)                                        
  9 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.16 JO     
                  43.94     1:35.16 (51.22)                                        
 10 Schaepers-Chue, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.90    1:35.75 JO     
                  44.06     1:35.75 (51.69)                                        
 11 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              2:14.98    1:35.90 JO     
                  42.80     1:35.90 (53.10)                                        
 12 Zhu, Margaret       10 BAC-NJ               1:41.01    1:36.82 JO     
                  45.71     1:36.82 (51.11)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:38.82 JO     
                  45.29     1:38.82 (53.53)                                        
 14 Zhang, Brenda L      9 BAC-NJ               1:37.46    1:41.48 JO     
                  45.00     1:41.48 (56.48)                                        
 15 Walker, Abigail E   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.79    1:42.15 JO     
                  49.20     1:42.15 (52.95)                                        
 16 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.66    1:42.30 JO     
                  44.20     1:42.30 (58.10)                                        
 17 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:42.46 JO     
                  47.72     1:42.46 (54.74)                                        
 18 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:42.78 JO     
                  47.64     1:42.78 (55.14)                                        
 19 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.22 JO     
                  47.84     1:43.22 (55.38)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.19 JO     
                  49.43     1:44.19 (54.76)                                        
 21 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.13        
                  50.21     1:45.13 (54.92)                                        
 22 Gervino, Sophia R   10 CAT-NJ               1:59.60    1:45.67        
                  48.38     1:45.67 (57.29)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.70    1:45.98        
                  48.89     1:45.98 (57.09)                                        
 24 Saulon, Shaynalyn   10 CAT-NJ               1:37.71    1:46.72        
 25 Driever, Lindsay S   9 CAT-NJ               1:51.73    1:47.34        
                  50.69     1:47.34 (56.65)                                        
 26 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:48.03        
                  48.92     1:48.03 (59.11)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.29        
                  49.13     1:48.29 (59.16)                                        
 28 Formon, Tamsin S    10 BAC-NJ               1:35.89    1:48.36        
                  48.19   1:48.36 (1:00.17)                                        
 29 Yang, Emma           9 BAC-NJ               1:49.97    1:48.93        
                  50.23     1:48.93 (58.70)                                        
 30 Ross, Schuyler A    10 CAT-NJ               1:45.33    1:49.50        
 31 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     2:00.02    1:54.05        
                  53.05   1:54.05 (1:01.00)                                        
 32 Phelan, Denise G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.00    1:54.14        
                  50.13   1:54.14 (1:04.01)                                        
 33 Libohova, Anna      10 Three Village-MR     1:57.27    1:54.29        
                  54.45     1:54.29 (59.84)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:58.54    1:54.93        
                  54.31   1:54.93 (1:00.62)                                        
 35 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:48.93    1:55.30        
 36 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.21        
                  53.77   1:58.21 (1:04.44)                                        
 37 Petroff, Katerina   10 CAT-NJ               1:52.20    2:00.43        
                  56.02   2:00.43 (1:04.41)                                        
 38 Kelly, Mara E       10 BAC-NJ               2:01.75    2:01.44        
                  54.48   2:01.44 (1:06.96)                                        
 39 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              2:05.18    2:04.25        
                  58.05   2:04.25 (1:06.20)                                        
 40 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.83        
                  54.49   2:05.83 (1:11.34)                                        
 41 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.09        
                  58.92   2:06.09 (1:07.17)                                        
 42 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:12.69        
                1:01.25   2:12.69 (1:11.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine  10 BAC-NJ               6:23.03    6:06.31        
                  42.32     1:30.34 (48.02)     2:19.27 (48.93)     3:08.09 (48.82)
        3:59.24 (51.15)     4:51.14 (51.90)     5:28.84 (37.70)     6:06.31 (37.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                28.64      29.45 ZONE   
  2 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                29.54      30.05 ZONE   
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  29.96      30.14 ZONE   
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  30.25      30.35 JO     
  5 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              30.45      30.62 JO     
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.07 JO     
  7 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       40.00      31.79 JO     
  8 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.81 JO     
  9 Sabin, Clarissa D   11 BAC-NJ                 32.60      31.94 JO     
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR       33.21      32.00 JO     
 10 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  32.69      32.00 JO     
 12 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.20      32.05 JO     
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR                31.83      32.12 JO     
 14 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.50        
 15 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.58        
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR              32.69      32.58        
 17 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       34.75      32.71        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       32.74      32.77        
 19 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.94        
 20 Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR              34.11      32.96        
 21 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.03      33.07        
 22 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      33.09        
 23 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       33.39      33.15        
 24 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                33.46      33.36        
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.40        
 26 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.25      34.15        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                33.90      34.31        
 28 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  35.02      34.36        
 29 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  34.78      34.52        
 30 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.69      34.68        
 31 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       38.51      34.71        
 32 Zheng, Amanda W     12 BAC-NJ                 34.02      34.77        
 33 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                36.38      34.79        
 33 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      34.79        
 35 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR                35.31      34.81        
 36 Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ                 32.86      34.90        
 37 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                40.12      35.08        
 38 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.16        
 39 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      35.17        
 40 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33      35.31        
 41 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.40        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                36.28      35.45        
 43 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.52        
 44 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR                34.29      35.57        
 45 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      35.58        
 46 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                36.17      35.63        
 47 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                34.15      35.65        
 47 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      35.65        
 49 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      35.73        
 50 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      35.75        
 51 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      35.76        
 52 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.87        
 53 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  35.93      36.00        
 54 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.03        
 55 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.12        
 56 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR       38.51      36.15        
 57 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.31        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.37        
 59 Casey, Carolyn T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.65        
 60 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.66        
 61 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.68        
 62 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                37.33      36.76        
 63 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.80        
 64 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      36.84        
 64 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.14      36.84        
 66 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       40.19      36.90        
 67 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       44.34      37.12        
 68 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.22        
 69 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.07      37.35        
 69 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      37.35        
 71 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.48        
 72 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR                36.34      37.65        
 73 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.63      37.66        
 74 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      37.72        
 75 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR              37.35      37.98        
 75 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR                38.07      37.98        
 77 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.01        
 78 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                44.65      38.06        
 79 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                38.27      38.10        
 80 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.12        
 81 Toomey, Sophia L    11 BAC-NJ                 37.49      38.42        
 82 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR                49.00      38.53        
 83 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                  40.31      38.58        
 84 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  38.47      38.63        
 85 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                47.93      38.85        
 86 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                38.01      39.10        
 87 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.17        
 88 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                39.13      39.19        
 89 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR                39.17      39.32        
 90 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                40.33      39.35        
 91 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              37.46      39.47        
 92 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                40.26      39.66        
 93 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.02      39.83        
 94 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR                40.16      39.93        
 95 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR                39.71      40.06        
 96 Miccoli, Luna N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      40.16        
 97 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  38.83      40.26        
 98 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      40.29        
 99 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                41.23      40.53        
100 Marinucci, Sofia M  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      40.76        
101 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                44.69      42.53        
102 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                45.19      43.27        
103 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                45.59      43.31        
104 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      45.18        
105 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.87        
106 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                47.77      47.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.38    1:03.79 ZONE   
                  31.26     1:03.79 (32.53)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.41 ZONE   
                  30.65     1:04.41 (33.76)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:04.55 ZONE   
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.33 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.33 (34.86)                                        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:06.39 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.39 (34.87)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:07.52 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.52 (35.86)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.68 (35.19)                                        
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:07.80 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.80 (35.02)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.95 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.95 (35.19)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)                                        
 12 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:08.60    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.10 (35.92)                                        
 13 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               1:08.58    1:08.30 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.30 (35.38)                                        
 14 Zhang, Vivian L     11 BAC-NJ               1:07.49    1:08.38 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.38 (35.11)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.18 (35.47)                                        
 16 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:11.65    1:09.22 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
 17 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:09.45 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.45 (36.71)                                        
 18 Borowinski, Madiso  12 CAT-NJ               1:09.34    1:09.67 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.67 (36.41)                                        
 19 Smith, Mellany A    12 CAT-NJ               1:07.49    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.77 (36.58)                                        
 20 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.25 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.25 (35.98)                                        
 21 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:10.51        
                  33.87     1:10.51 (36.64)                                        
 22 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:11.55    1:10.53        
                  33.76     1:10.53 (36.77)                                        
 23 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:10.71        
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:10.85        
                  33.85     1:10.85 (37.00)                                        
 25 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:10.88        
                  33.67     1:10.88 (37.21)                                        
 26 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:11.67    1:11.18        
                  34.31     1:11.18 (36.87)                                        
 27 Chen, Isabella R    12 CAT-NJ               1:10.91    1:11.36        
                  34.48     1:11.36 (36.88)                                        
 28 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:11.38        
                  34.54     1:11.38 (36.84)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.42        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.44        
                  34.31     1:11.44 (37.13)                                        
 31 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ               1:11.78    1:11.85        
                  34.02     1:11.85 (37.83)                                        
 32 Heeren, Rachel S    11 BAC-NJ               1:10.73    1:12.53        
                  33.79     1:12.53 (38.74)                                        
 33 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ               1:19.05    1:12.84        
                  34.28     1:12.84 (38.56)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ               1:17.86    1:13.23        
                  35.44     1:13.23 (37.79)                                        
 35 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:13.46        
                  34.13     1:13.46 (39.33)                                        
 36 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:13.68        
                  35.16     1:13.68 (38.52)                                        
 37 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ               1:24.68    1:13.74        
                  35.56     1:13.74 (38.18)                                        
 38 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:12.83    1:14.05        
                  34.76     1:14.05 (39.29)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:14.36        
                  35.28     1:14.36 (39.08)                                        
 40 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27    1:14.71        
                  35.82     1:14.71 (38.89)                                        
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.86        
                  36.60     1:14.86 (38.26)                                        
 42 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:15.09        
                  36.47     1:15.09 (38.62)                                        
 43 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ               1:11.00    1:15.10        
                  35.85     1:15.10 (39.25)                                        
 44 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:15.15        
                  35.88     1:15.15 (39.27)                                        
 45 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.33        
                  36.22     1:15.33 (39.11)                                        
 46 Richardson-Bozzo,   12 BAC-NJ               1:17.89    1:15.59        
                  37.70     1:15.59 (37.89)                                        
 47 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:15.65        
                  35.34     1:15.65 (40.31)                                        
 48 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ               1:21.05    1:15.81        
                  36.45     1:15.81 (39.36)                                        
 49 Zheng, Amanda W     12 BAC-NJ               1:16.17    1:15.85        
                  36.08     1:15.85 (39.77)                                        
 50 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:15.86        
                  36.73     1:15.86 (39.13)                                        
 51 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                1:24.58    1:15.90        
                  36.38     1:15.90 (39.52)                                        
 52 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:15.93        
                  36.40     1:15.93 (39.53)                                        
 53 Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ               1:12.27    1:16.25        
                  35.78     1:16.25 (40.47)                                        
 54 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:15.98    1:16.32        
                  36.45     1:16.32 (39.87)                                        
 55 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:16.35        
                  35.38     1:16.35 (40.97)                                        
 56 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:16.47        
                  36.94     1:16.47 (39.53)                                        
 57 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.49        
                  35.82     1:16.49 (40.67)                                        
 58 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:16.71        
                  36.71     1:16.71 (40.00)                                        
 59 Muldoon, Devon P    11 CAT-NJ               1:17.62    1:16.74        
                  36.53     1:16.74 (40.21)                                        
 59 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:16.74        
                  36.67     1:16.74 (40.07)                                        
 61 Rozanitis, Alexa    12 CAT-NJ               1:22.54    1:16.94        
                  37.11     1:16.94 (39.83)                                        
 62 Tam, Alyanna I      12 BAC-NJ               1:21.03    1:16.96        
                  35.83     1:16.96 (41.13)                                        
 63 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:17.28        
                  37.16     1:17.28 (40.12)                                        
 64 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:17.44        
                  36.68     1:17.44 (40.76)                                        
 65 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               1:18.65    1:17.57        
                  37.38     1:17.57 (40.19)                                        
 66 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:17.69        
                  36.64     1:17.69 (41.05)                                        
 67 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.56    1:18.27        
                  37.40     1:18.27 (40.87)                                        
 68 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:20.13    1:18.64        
                  37.58     1:18.64 (41.06)                                        
 69 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:18.85        
                  37.61     1:18.85 (41.24)                                        
 70 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.86        
                  37.32     1:18.86 (41.54)                                        
 71 Costa, Sofia R      12 CAT-NJ               1:27.44    1:18.94        
                  37.09     1:18.94 (41.85)                                        
 72 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:19.10        
                  37.26     1:19.10 (41.84)                                        
 73 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.07    1:19.31        
                  37.87     1:19.31 (41.44)                                        
 74 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.37    1:19.51        
                  37.95     1:19.51 (41.56)                                        
 75 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:19.80        
                  38.41     1:19.80 (41.39)                                        
 76 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.77    1:20.37        
                  37.23     1:20.37 (43.14)                                        
 77 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:20.59        
                  39.42     1:20.59 (41.17)                                        
 78 Casey, Carolyn T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.54    1:20.84        
                  38.05     1:20.84 (42.79)                                        
 79 Bryant, Laria K     12 CAT-NJ               1:19.26    1:20.93        
                  38.83     1:20.93 (42.10)                                        
 80 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.79    1:20.97        
                  38.30     1:20.97 (42.67)                                        
 81 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.82    1:21.00        
                  37.00     1:21.00 (44.00)                                        
 82 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:21.22        
                  39.16     1:21.22 (42.06)                                        
 83 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.74    1:21.28        
                  39.25     1:21.28 (42.03)                                        
 84 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.94    1:21.37        
                  38.78     1:21.37 (42.59)                                        
 85 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:21.73        
                  39.31     1:21.73 (42.42)                                        
 86 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:22.06        
                  39.47     1:22.06 (42.59)                                        
 87 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:26.41    1:22.90        
                  39.39     1:22.90 (43.51)                                        
 88 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:22.93        
                  37.76     1:22.93 (45.17)                                        
 89 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:23.08        
                  40.15     1:23.08 (42.93)                                        
 90 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:23.09        
                  40.36     1:23.09 (42.73)                                        
 91 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:23.27        
                  39.80     1:23.27 (43.47)                                        
 92 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:23.48        
                  38.92     1:23.48 (44.56)                                        
 93 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.59        
                  40.25     1:23.59 (43.34)                                        
 94 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR            1:24.69    1:23.62        
                  39.38     1:23.62 (44.24)                                        
 95 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:41.43    1:24.12        
                  38.78     1:24.12 (45.34)                                        
 96 Donlin, Elise M     12 CAT-NJ               1:39.05    1:24.14        
                  40.53     1:24.14 (43.61)                                        
 97 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:24.18        
                  38.01     1:24.18 (46.17)                                        
 98 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.60        
                  40.11     1:24.60 (44.49)                                        
 99 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:24.92        
                  39.83     1:24.92 (45.09)                                        
100 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:25.23        
                  40.30     1:25.23 (44.93)                                        
101 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:23.21    1:25.35        
                  38.91     1:25.35 (46.44)                                        
102 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.40        
                  41.51     1:25.40 (43.89)                                        
103 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                1:28.69    1:25.67        
                  42.38     1:25.67 (43.29)                                        
104 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:25.84        
                  41.39     1:25.84 (44.45)                                        
105 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:26.22        
                  41.23     1:26.22 (44.99)                                        
106 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.57    1:26.39        
                  40.08     1:26.39 (46.31)                                        
107 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:26.41        
                  41.07     1:26.41 (45.34)                                        
108 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:26.73        
                  40.17     1:26.73 (46.56)                                        
109 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:31.24    1:27.09        
                  41.33     1:27.09 (45.76)                                        
110 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:26.41    1:27.16        
111 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.19        
                  39.85     1:27.19 (47.34)                                        
112 Looby, Kate M       11 CAT-NJ               1:32.56    1:27.53        
                  42.50     1:27.53 (45.03)                                        
113 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:28.19        
                  40.83     1:28.19 (47.36)                                        
114 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.62        
                  40.83     1:28.62 (47.79)                                        
114 Hummel, Isabella L  12 CAT-NJ               1:24.34    1:28.62        
                  39.46     1:28.62 (49.16)                                        
116 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:21.35    1:29.70        
                  42.81     1:29.70 (46.89)                                        
117 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.10    1:29.80        
                  42.47     1:29.80 (47.33)                                        
118 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:30.31        
                  42.95     1:30.31 (47.36)                                        
119 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.62    1:30.64        
                  43.48     1:30.64 (47.16)                                        
120 Marinucci, Sofia M  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.32    1:30.68        
                  41.51     1:30.68 (49.17)                                        
121 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:31.53        
                  42.70     1:31.53 (48.83)                                        
122 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.41    1:31.59        
                  43.85     1:31.59 (47.74)                                        
123 Deng, Josephine c   11 BAC-NJ               1:30.89    1:33.66        
                  43.70     1:33.66 (49.96)                                        
124 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:33.70        
                  43.89     1:33.70 (49.81)                                        
125 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.45    1:36.40        
                  45.09     1:36.40 (51.31)                                        
126 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.67    1:38.85        
                  45.78     1:38.85 (53.07)                                        
127 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:39.76        
                  46.14     1:39.76 (53.62)                                        
128 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.07        
                  41.06   1:41.07 (1:00.01)                                        
129 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.84    1:41.95        
                  48.60     1:41.95 (53.35)                                        
130 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              1:42.22    1:47.33        
                  49.63     1:47.33 (57.70)                                        
131 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.25        
                  48.93   1:49.25 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              4:45.99    4:46.69 ZONE   
                  32.28     1:08.13 (35.85)     1:44.51 (36.38)     2:21.18 (36.67)
        2:57.84 (36.66)     3:34.25 (36.41)     4:10.59 (36.34)     4:46.69 (36.10)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              4:51.74    4:52.75 ZONE   
                  32.83     1:09.19 (36.36)     1:46.16 (36.97)     2:23.92 (37.76)
        3:01.42 (37.50)     3:39.12 (37.70)     4:16.23 (37.11)     4:52.75 (36.52)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     4:57.67    4:53.96 ZONE   
                  32.87     1:09.12 (36.25)     1:47.18 (38.06)     2:25.48 (38.30)
        3:03.86 (38.38)     3:41.01 (37.15)     4:18.20 (37.19)     4:53.96 (35.76)
  4 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              4:57.66    4:55.55 ZONE   
                  33.58     1:10.46 (36.88)     1:48.01 (37.55)     2:25.80 (37.79)
        3:03.53 (37.73)     3:41.53 (38.00)     4:19.10 (37.57)     4:55.55 (36.45)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              4:50.93    4:55.92 ZONE   
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)     1:48.39 (37.82)     2:26.17 (37.78)
        3:04.16 (37.99)     3:42.33 (38.17)     4:19.86 (37.53)     4:55.92 (36.06)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              4:57.43    4:58.82 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.26 (37.20)     1:48.54 (38.28)     2:26.96 (38.42)
        3:04.91 (37.95)     3:43.61 (38.70)     4:21.67 (38.06)     4:58.82 (37.15)
  7 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.79    4:59.22 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)     1:52.12 (38.27)     2:30.78 (38.66)
        3:07.46 (36.68)     3:46.41 (38.95)     4:23.57 (37.16)     4:59.22 (35.65)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              4:56.14    5:00.02 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.69 (37.44)     1:49.41 (38.72)     2:28.42 (39.01)
        3:06.77 (38.35)     3:45.42 (38.65)     4:23.40 (37.98)     5:00.02 (36.62)
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              4:57.11    5:01.62 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.14 (37.56)     1:50.72 (38.58)     2:28.87 (38.15)
        3:07.34 (38.47)     3:45.90 (38.56)     4:24.44 (38.54)     5:01.62 (37.18)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    5:02.76 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)     1:49.65 (38.46)     2:28.16 (38.51)
        3:06.93 (38.77)     3:46.13 (39.20)     4:24.91 (38.78)     5:02.76 (37.85)
 11 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:14.49    5:05.21 JO     
                  34.88     1:12.97 (38.09)     1:51.13 (38.16)     2:29.85 (38.72)
        3:08.88 (39.03)     3:48.12 (39.24)     4:26.60 (38.48)     5:05.21 (38.61)
 12 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              5:05.22    5:05.52 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.69 (38.58)     1:52.88 (39.19)     2:31.75 (38.87)
        3:10.91 (39.16)     3:49.85 (38.94)     4:29.08 (39.23)     5:05.52 (36.44)
 13 Zhang, Vivian L     11 BAC-NJ               5:06.60    5:06.65 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.55 (38.31)     1:52.25 (38.70)     2:31.01 (38.76)
        3:10.48 (39.47)     3:50.48 (40.00)     4:28.97 (38.49)     5:06.65 (37.68)
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                5:17.00    5:12.30 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.04 (38.77)     1:53.02 (38.98)     2:32.81 (39.79)
        3:12.75 (39.94)     3:53.53 (40.78)     4:33.47 (39.94)     5:12.30 (38.83)
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                5:25.00    5:14.14 JO     
                                  15.21 ( )       34.61 (19.40)     1:14.06 (39.45)
        1:53.22 (39.16)     2:34.11 (40.89)     3:14.64 (40.53)   5:14.14 (1:59.50)
 16 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              5:18.41    5:14.78 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.38 (39.50)     1:55.14 (39.76)     2:35.08 (39.94)
        3:14.87 (39.79)     3:54.80 (39.93)     4:35.18 (40.38)     5:14.78 (39.60)
 17 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               5:23.30    5:15.95 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.68 (39.65)     1:56.42 (40.74)     2:37.58 (41.16)
        3:18.17 (40.59)     3:58.78 (40.61)     4:37.72 (38.94)     5:15.95 (38.23)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            5:25.00    5:21.65 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.42 (40.41)     1:58.94 (42.52)     2:41.68 (42.74)
        3:23.27 (41.59)     4:03.75 (40.48)     4:43.96 (40.21)     5:21.65 (37.69)
 19 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:12.86    5:21.78 JO     
                  36.21     1:16.39 (40.18)     1:57.13 (40.74)     2:38.39 (41.26)
        3:19.23 (40.84)     4:00.22 (40.99)     4:40.92 (40.70)     5:21.78 (40.86)
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              5:24.23    5:23.56 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.59 (40.09)     1:56.27 (40.68)     2:37.61 (41.34)
        3:19.35 (41.74)     4:01.54 (42.19)     4:43.53 (41.99)     5:23.56 (40.03)
 21 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            5:37.44    5:27.29        
                  35.74     1:16.84 (41.10)     1:59.77 (42.93)     2:42.18 (42.41)
        3:24.51 (42.33)     4:06.87 (42.36)     4:48.70 (41.83)     5:27.29 (38.59)
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    12 Badger-MR            5:32.72    5:29.27        
                  36.25     1:17.40 (41.15)     2:00.51 (43.11)     2:42.79 (42.28)
        3:25.68 (42.89)     4:08.43 (42.75)     4:50.21 (41.78)     5:29.27 (39.06)
 23 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     5:52.63    5:32.03        
                  38.34     1:20.36 (42.02)     2:03.17 (42.81)     2:46.26 (43.09)
        3:29.08 (42.82)     4:11.31 (42.23)     4:52.35 (41.04)     5:32.03 (39.68)
 24 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              5:25.52    5:32.18        
                  38.51     1:20.51 (42.00)     2:02.19 (41.68)     2:44.23 (42.04)
        3:26.15 (41.92)     4:08.01 (41.86)     4:50.49 (42.48)     5:32.18 (41.69)
 25 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              5:38.44    5:32.34        
                  37.81     1:19.22 (41.41)     2:03.11 (43.89)     2:44.55 (41.44)
        3:27.77 (43.22)     4:09.75 (41.98)     4:53.40 (43.65)     5:32.34 (38.94)
 26 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     5:52.25    5:35.62        
                  37.55     1:20.76 (43.21)     2:04.36 (43.60)     2:47.78 (43.42)
        3:31.31 (43.53)     4:13.97 (42.66)     4:55.87 (41.90)     5:35.62 (39.75)
 27 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              6:08.37    5:35.88        
                  37.35     1:18.89 (41.54)     2:01.84 (42.95)     2:44.21 (42.37)
        3:27.45 (43.24)     4:10.37 (42.92)     4:53.63 (43.26)     5:35.88 (42.25)
 28 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              5:41.66    5:37.14        
                  38.88     1:21.56 (42.68)     2:04.68 (43.12)     2:48.06 (43.38)
        3:31.06 (43.00)     4:14.22 (43.16)     4:56.28 (42.06)     5:37.14 (40.86)
 29 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:38.52        
                  38.12     1:19.90 (41.78)     2:03.70 (43.80)     2:46.04 (42.34)
        3:29.14 (43.10)     4:12.39 (43.25)     4:55.90 (43.51)     5:38.52 (42.62)
 30 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              5:46.04    5:40.25        
                  37.66     1:20.21 (42.55)     2:04.48 (44.27)     2:48.06 (43.58)
        3:32.30 (44.24)     4:15.86 (43.56)     4:59.72 (43.86)     5:40.25 (40.53)
 31 Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ               5:29.34    5:41.24        
                  39.95     1:24.39 (44.44)     2:07.65 (43.26)     2:51.11 (43.46)
        3:33.57 (42.46)     4:16.27 (42.70)   5:41.24 (1:24.97)                    
 32 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              5:45.13    5:47.38        
                  39.07     1:22.25 (43.18)     2:06.37 (44.12)     2:50.80 (44.43)
        3:35.45 (44.65)     4:20.42 (44.97)     5:05.05 (44.63)     5:47.38 (42.33)
 33 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              6:20.20    5:48.11        
                  38.92     1:22.46 (43.54)     2:06.74 (44.28)     2:50.83 (44.09)
        3:36.11 (45.28)     4:20.73 (44.62)     5:05.58 (44.85)     5:48.11 (42.53)
 34 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    5:53.21        
                  39.53     1:23.90 (44.37)     2:08.65 (44.75)     2:54.25 (45.60)
        3:39.89 (45.64)     4:25.86 (45.97)     5:10.26 (44.40)     5:53.21 (42.95)
 35 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              5:55.23    5:53.28        
                  38.96     1:23.96 (45.00)     2:10.33 (46.37)     2:57.13 (46.80)
        3:43.13 (46.00)     4:28.35 (45.22)     5:12.68 (44.33)     5:53.28 (40.60)
 36 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     6:27.31    5:53.61        
                  39.44     1:24.99 (45.55)     2:10.50 (45.51)     2:56.11 (45.61)
        3:41.05 (44.94)     4:26.77 (45.72)     5:11.54 (44.77)     5:53.61 (42.07)
 37 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              5:46.75    5:54.25        
                  38.93     1:22.58 (43.65)     2:06.77 (44.19)     2:52.67 (45.90)
        3:38.47 (45.80)     4:24.31 (45.84)     5:10.86 (46.55)     5:54.25 (43.39)
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:01.71        
                  39.20     1:24.44 (45.24)     2:10.87 (46.43)     2:57.43 (46.56)
        3:44.06 (46.63)     4:30.06 (46.00)     5:16.74 (46.68)     6:01.71 (44.97)
 39 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              5:56.05    6:05.41        
                  38.04     1:22.38 (44.34)     2:09.42 (47.04)     2:56.14 (46.72)
        3:43.59 (47.45)     4:31.25 (47.66)   6:05.41 (1:34.16)                    
 40 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:06.10        
                  40.70     1:26.00 (45.30)     2:12.32 (46.32)     2:58.87 (46.55)
        3:44.96 (46.09)     4:31.53 (46.57)     5:17.62 (46.09)     6:06.10 (48.48)
 41 Zheng, Amanda W     12 BAC-NJ               6:04.00    6:06.31        
                  40.26     1:25.02 (44.76)     2:10.90 (45.88)     2:57.34 (46.44)
        3:43.90 (46.56)     4:31.16 (47.26)     5:18.78 (47.62)     6:06.31 (47.53)
 42 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:07.39        
                  40.87     1:26.31 (45.44)     2:12.94 (46.63)     2:59.60 (46.66)
        3:46.20 (46.60)     4:32.78 (46.58)     5:20.34 (47.56)     6:07.39 (47.05)
 43 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:11.11        
                  40.02     1:26.21 (46.19)     2:13.24 (47.03)     3:02.08 (48.84)
        3:49.40 (47.32)     4:38.04 (48.64)     5:24.44 (46.40)     6:11.11 (46.67)
 44 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:16.85        
                  42.09     1:29.39 (47.30)     2:17.70 (48.31)     3:06.57 (48.87)
        3:54.83 (48.26)     4:43.28 (48.45)     5:31.80 (48.52)     6:16.85 (45.05)
 45 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:18.87        
                  40.67     1:28.38 (47.71)     2:16.70 (48.32)     3:05.53 (48.83)
        3:54.19 (48.66)     4:43.02 (48.83)     5:32.41 (49.39)     6:18.87 (46.46)
 46 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              6:32.94    6:25.57        
                  42.58     1:30.08 (47.50)     2:19.41 (49.33)     3:09.31 (49.90)
        3:59.85 (50.54)     4:49.53 (49.68)     5:39.44 (49.91)     6:25.57 (46.13)
 47 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:26.65        
                  43.33     1:31.59 (48.26)     2:21.42 (49.83)     3:11.46 (50.04)
        4:01.48 (50.02)     4:51.48 (50.00)     5:41.47 (49.99)     6:26.65 (45.18)
 48 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:32.49        
                  40.37     1:29.11 (48.74)     2:20.35 (51.24)     3:12.25 (51.90)
        4:01.99 (49.74)     4:52.57 (50.58)     5:44.25 (51.68)     6:32.49 (48.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.49  ZONE
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  32.36      33.23 ZONE   
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.21 ZONE   
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  34.77      35.39 ZONE   
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR       37.49      35.49 ZONE   
  5 Smith, Mellany A    12 CAT-NJ                 35.91      35.71 JO     
  6 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              35.90      35.93 JO     
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  38.35      36.28 JO     
  8 Borowinski, Madiso  12 CAT-NJ                 35.03      36.65 JO     
  9 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ                 37.48      36.72 JO     
 10 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55      37.27 JO     
 11 Heeren, Rachel S    11 BAC-NJ                 36.71      37.28 JO     
 12 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                39.28      37.71 JO     
 13 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      38.04 JO     
                  40.67           38.04 ( )                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR              37.20      38.05 JO     
 15 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                38.91      38.20 JO     
 16 Chen, Isabella R    12 CAT-NJ                 36.83      38.38 JO     
 17 Sabin, Clarissa D   11 BAC-NJ                 37.90      38.42 JO     
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       40.31      38.76        
 19 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR       38.00      38.79        
 20 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ                 39.27      39.08        
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR                40.69      39.54        
 22 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       45.53      39.72        
 23 Muldoon, Devon P    11 CAT-NJ                 38.76      39.79        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR       39.77      39.92        
 25 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                38.80      40.06        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.81      40.12        
 27 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                41.24      40.16        
 28 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.26        
 29 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  38.77      40.29        
 30 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.37        
                  39.66        40.37 (0.71)                                        
 31 Hummel, Isabella L  12 CAT-NJ                 40.20      40.54        
                  42.52           40.54 ( )                                        
 32 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                43.39      40.70        
 33 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       42.15      40.75        
 34 Richardson-Bozzo,   12 BAC-NJ                 42.36      40.76        
 35 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR                43.97      40.79        
 36 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      40.83        
 37 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              41.29      41.06        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                43.12      41.07        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.07        
 40 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                49.08      41.08        
 41 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR                41.55      41.09        
 42 Costa, Sofia R      12 CAT-NJ                 49.20      41.10        
 43 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  45.08      41.12        
 44 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                41.65      41.17        
 45 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ                 40.16      41.18        
 46 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ                 37.62      41.25        
                  39.32        41.25 (1.93)                                        
 47 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.95      41.36        
                  41.11        41.36 (0.25)                                        
 48 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                48.98      41.49        
 49 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      41.59        
 50 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ                 41.52      41.65        
 51 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                49.68      41.83        
 52 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.69      41.88        
 53 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                39.74      41.97        
 54 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                47.45      42.03        
 55 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  43.51      42.14        
                  41.83        42.14 (0.31)                                        
 56 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR                45.97      42.18        
 57 Rozanitis, Alexa    12 CAT-NJ                 41.63      42.19        
 58 Tam, Alyanna I      12 BAC-NJ                 42.62      42.37        
                  41.11        42.37 (1.26)                                        
 59 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR                45.27      42.44        
 60 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      42.47        
 61 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.79      42.50        
 62 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                41.31      42.65        
                  44.44           42.65 ( )                                        
 63 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.13      42.97        
 64 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      43.15        
                  42.94        43.15 (0.21)                                        
 65 Deng, Josephine c   11 BAC-NJ                 44.32      43.18        
 66 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                42.90      43.62        
                  41.40        43.62 (2.22)                                        
 67 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                42.98      43.70        
 68 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                43.75      43.74        
                  43.64        43.74 (0.10)                                        
 69 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.85      43.78        
 70 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      43.81        
 71 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.24      43.87        
 72 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                48.52      44.04        
 73 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      44.25        
 74 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      44.37        
 75 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR                49.04      44.41        
 76 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.44        
 77 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                41.00      44.52        
 78 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      44.67        
 79 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.88      44.71        
                  42.56        44.71 (2.15)                                        
 80 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ                 45.80      44.72        
                  42.10        44.72 (2.62)                                        
 81 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       51.74      45.04        
 82 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      45.05        
                  44.38        45.05 (0.67)                                        
 83 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR                43.27      45.12        
                  43.73        45.12 (1.39)                                        
 84 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                  46.51      45.27        
 85 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  42.97      45.57        
                  44.80        45.57 (0.77)                                        
 86 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR                47.57      45.62        
 87 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                47.27      45.66        
 88 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                48.41      45.70        
 89 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                51.84      45.79        
 90 Looby, Kate M       11 CAT-NJ                 42.69      45.82        
                  43.49        45.82 (2.33)                                        
 91 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                50.10      45.89        
 92 Bryant, Laria K     12 CAT-NJ                 45.65      45.92        
 93 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR       49.43      45.99        
 94 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.01        
                  44.93        46.01 (1.08)                                        
 95 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR              46.50      46.07        
                  42.69        46.07 (3.38)                                        
 96 Donlin, Elise M     12 CAT-NJ                 51.14      46.08        
 97 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR                46.64      46.47        
                  45.18        46.47 (1.29)                                        
 98 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      46.68        
                  50.89           46.68 ( )                                        
 99 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       51.79      46.93        
100 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.05        
101 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ                 42.71      47.11        
                  40.99        47.11 (6.12)                                        
102 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                48.55      47.50        
103 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.61      47.76        
104 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       51.47      47.86        
105 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              47.53      47.88        
                  46.15        47.88 (1.73)                                        
106 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                56.52      48.36        
107 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.50      48.38        
108 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                48.28      48.89        
109 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  48.43      49.28        
110 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR                54.84      49.48        
111 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.00        
                  49.88        50.00 (0.12)                                        
112 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.37      50.77        
113 Marinucci, Sofia M  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      50.80        
                  49.68        50.80 (1.12)                                        
114 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                49.27      51.34        
                  45.87        51.34 (5.47)                                        
115 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR                50.65      51.38        
116 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.44        
                  49.98        52.44 (2.46)                                        
117 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.10      52.51        
118 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                52.00      55.09        
                  50.05        55.09 (5.04)                                        
119 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                58.88    1:00.06        
                  59.71      1:00.06 (0.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.33    1:18.94 ZONE   
                  37.95     1:18.94 (40.99)                                        
  2 Sabin, Clarissa D   11 BAC-NJ               1:24.50    1:21.47 ZONE   
                  39.60     1:21.47 (41.87)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:23.80 ZONE   
                  39.70     1:23.80 (44.10)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:44.78    1:25.07 ZONE   
                  40.85     1:25.07 (44.22)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:25.33    1:26.93 JO     
                  40.84     1:26.93 (46.09)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:31.76    1:26.93 JO     
                  39.37     1:26.93 (47.56)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.99 JO     
                  41.75     1:27.99 (46.24)                                        
  8 Chen, Isabella R    12 CAT-NJ               1:25.91    1:28.89 JO     
                  42.53     1:28.89 (46.36)                                        
  9 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:31.64    1:30.65 JO     
                  43.04     1:30.65 (47.61)                                        
 10 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               1:35.36    1:31.63 JO     
                  43.96     1:31.63 (47.67)                                        
 11 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:32.30 JO     
                  43.29     1:32.30 (49.01)                                        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:26.19    1:32.46 JO     
                  43.33     1:32.46 (49.13)                                        
 13 Borowinski, Madiso  12 CAT-NJ               1:34.88    1:33.72 JO     
                  43.63     1:33.72 (50.09)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:28.82    1:34.06        
                  44.81     1:34.06 (49.25)                                        
 15 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:31.06    1:34.31        
                  44.85     1:34.31 (49.46)                                        
 15 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ               1:37.57    1:34.31        
                  44.69     1:34.31 (49.62)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ               1:36.38    1:34.79        
                  46.12     1:34.79 (48.67)                                        
 18 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ               1:36.30    1:36.61        
                  46.99     1:36.61 (49.62)                                        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:37.55        
                  47.77     1:37.55 (49.78)                                        
 20 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.80        
                  46.64     1:37.80 (51.16)                                        
 21 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.88    1:38.03        
                  47.23     1:38.03 (50.80)                                        
 22 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:38.56        
                  46.94     1:38.56 (51.62)                                        
 23 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:38.60        
                  46.98     1:38.60 (51.62)                                        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:38.63        
                  47.98     1:38.63 (50.65)                                        
 25 Zhang, Vivian L     11 BAC-NJ               1:39.67    1:38.70        
                  48.11     1:38.70 (50.59)                                        
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.40    1:39.38        
                  46.44     1:39.38 (52.94)                                        
 27 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ               1:43.94    1:40.15        
                  46.97     1:40.15 (53.18)                                        
 27 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.06    1:40.15        
                  48.83     1:40.15 (51.32)                                        
 29 Tam, Alyanna I      12 BAC-NJ               1:47.85    1:40.37        
                  46.92     1:40.37 (53.45)                                        
 30 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:40.67        
                  47.92     1:40.67 (52.75)                                        
 31 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.31    1:40.73        
                  49.50     1:40.73 (51.23)                                        
 32 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:52.02    1:41.28        
                  49.03     1:41.28 (52.25)                                        
 33 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.11    1:41.43        
                  48.09     1:41.43 (53.34)                                        
 34 Zheng, Amanda W     12 BAC-NJ               1:37.00    1:41.52        
                  47.58     1:41.52 (53.94)                                        
 35 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.07        
                  49.97     1:42.07 (52.10)                                        
 36 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:42.42        
                  48.83     1:42.42 (53.59)                                        
 37 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.45        
                  48.46     1:42.45 (53.99)                                        
 38 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:41.91    1:42.47        
                  48.50     1:42.47 (53.97)                                        
 39 Rozanitis, Alexa    12 CAT-NJ               1:55.25    1:42.49        
                  50.94     1:42.49 (51.55)                                        
 40 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR            1:48.00    1:42.64        
                  49.17     1:42.64 (53.47)                                        
 41 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:35.69    1:42.81        
                  49.35     1:42.81 (53.46)                                        
 42 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.61    1:43.34        
                  49.57     1:43.34 (53.77)                                        
 43 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.43    1:43.79        
                  50.50     1:43.79 (53.29)                                        
 44 Smith, Mellany A    12 CAT-NJ               1:55.35    1:43.91        
                  49.88     1:43.91 (54.03)                                        
 45 Bryant, Laria K     12 CAT-NJ               1:45.45    1:43.92        
                  50.07     1:43.92 (53.85)                                        
 46 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.27    1:44.10        
                  50.14     1:44.10 (53.96)                                        
 47 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.49    1:44.15        
                  50.62     1:44.15 (53.53)                                        
 48 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.07    1:44.43        
                  50.86     1:44.43 (53.57)                                        
 49 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:42.68    1:44.71        
                  49.39     1:44.71 (55.32)                                        
 50 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:37.07    1:44.76        
                  49.00     1:44.76 (55.76)                                        
 51 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    1:44.83        
                  49.83     1:44.83 (55.00)                                        
 52 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:45.08        
                  50.15     1:45.08 (54.93)                                        
 53 Casey, Carolyn T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.01    1:45.20        
                  51.48     1:45.20 (53.72)                                        
 54 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:45.29        
                  52.39     1:45.29 (52.90)                                        
 55 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    1:45.40        
                  49.90     1:45.40 (55.50)                                        
 56 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     2:06.14    1:46.23        
                  50.02     1:46.23 (56.21)                                        
 57 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ               1:48.47    1:46.56        
                  51.97     1:46.56 (54.59)                                        
 58 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:57.23    1:46.57        
                  51.92     1:46.57 (54.65)                                        
 59 Richardson-Bozzo,   12 BAC-NJ               1:48.96    1:46.84        
                  51.68     1:46.84 (55.16)                                        
 60 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:51.22    1:46.92        
                  51.03     1:46.92 (55.89)                                        
 61 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.23    1:47.02        
                  50.64     1:47.02 (56.38)                                        
 62 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.06    1:47.10        
                  51.73     1:47.10 (55.37)                                        
 63 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              1:53.48    1:47.37        
                  52.09     1:47.37 (55.28)                                        
 64 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    1:47.41        
                  51.23     1:47.41 (56.18)                                        
 65 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:47.52        
                  50.95     1:47.52 (56.57)                                        
 66 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.92    1:47.77        
                  51.89     1:47.77 (55.88)                                        
 67 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:52.76    1:47.88        
                  52.73     1:47.88 (55.15)                                        
 68 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     2:08.69    1:48.06        
                  51.58     1:48.06 (56.48)                                        
 69 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:48.14        
                  52.28     1:48.14 (55.86)                                        
 70 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.03    1:48.32        
                  52.88     1:48.32 (55.44)                                        
 71 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.73    1:48.49        
                  49.67     1:48.49 (58.82)                                        
 72 Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ               1:44.10    1:49.25        
                  52.91     1:49.25 (56.34)                                        
 73 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:46.72    1:49.80        
                  50.51     1:49.80 (59.29)                                        
 74 Lau, Anabelle       11 LIAC-MR              1:59.41    1:49.87        
                  53.08     1:49.87 (56.79)                                        
 75 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:51.84    1:49.88        
                  52.91     1:49.88 (56.97)                                        
 76 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     2:00.63    1:49.93        
                  52.76     1:49.93 (57.17)                                        
 77 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.84    1:50.06        
                  51.32     1:50.06 (58.74)                                        
 78 Muldoon, Devon P    11 CAT-NJ               1:48.22    1:50.20        
                  52.13     1:50.20 (58.07)                                        
 79 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.84    1:50.21        
                  52.12     1:50.21 (58.09)                                        
 80 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:58.15    1:50.34        
                  52.62     1:50.34 (57.72)                                        
 81 Costa, Sofia R      12 CAT-NJ               1:47.07    1:50.55        
                  51.51     1:50.55 (59.04)                                        
 82 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:58.20    1:50.65        
                  50.32   1:50.65 (1:00.33)                                        
 83 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    1:50.94        
                  54.49     1:50.94 (56.45)                                        
 84 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ               1:46.08    1:51.25        
                  53.47     1:51.25 (57.78)                                        
 85 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.38        
                  50.72   1:51.38 (1:00.66)                                        
 86 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:51.44        
                  53.96     1:51.44 (57.48)                                        
 87 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:59.68    1:51.61        
                  53.53     1:51.61 (58.08)                                        
 88 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.88        
                  53.91     1:51.88 (57.97)                                        
 89 O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:54.03    1:52.28        
                  53.58     1:52.28 (58.70)                                        
 90 Deng, Josephine c   11 BAC-NJ               2:01.20    1:53.55        
                  53.58     1:53.55 (59.97)                                        
 91 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              2:03.29    1:53.56        
                  53.60     1:53.56 (59.96)                                        
 92 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               2:16.01    1:53.84        
                  55.04     1:53.84 (58.80)                                        
 93 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              2:09.08    1:54.35        
                  54.65     1:54.35 (59.70)                                        
 94 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:54.36        
                  54.72     1:54.36 (59.64)                                        
 95 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                2:02.17    1:54.66        
                  55.74     1:54.66 (58.92)                                        
 96 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:55.43        
                  55.63     1:55.43 (59.80)                                        
 97 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              2:07.88    1:56.63        
                  55.61   1:56.63 (1:01.02)                                        
 98 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.87        
                  55.37   1:56.87 (1:01.50)                                        
 99 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              2:11.53    1:57.06        
                  56.48   1:57.06 (1:00.58)                                        
100 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:57.09        
                  56.29   1:57.09 (1:00.80)                                        
101 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:58.48    1:57.12        
                  56.01   1:57.12 (1:01.11)                                        
102 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:53.73    1:57.25        
                  55.41   1:57.25 (1:01.84)                                        
103 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.96    1:57.64        
                  56.61   1:57.64 (1:01.03)                                        
104 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.03    1:58.34        
                  54.94   1:58.34 (1:03.40)                                        
105 Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.37        
                  55.47   1:58.37 (1:02.90)                                        
106 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:58.53        
                  55.96   1:58.53 (1:02.57)                                        
107 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.96        
                  58.35   1:58.96 (1:00.61)                                        
108 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.71    1:59.08        
                  57.42   1:59.08 (1:01.66)                                        
109 Hummel, Isabella L  12 CAT-NJ               1:54.86    1:59.66        
                  56.08   1:59.66 (1:03.58)                                        
110 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    2:00.40        
                  57.82   2:00.40 (1:02.58)                                        
111 Looby, Kate M       11 CAT-NJ               2:03.39    2:00.42        
                  56.93   2:00.42 (1:03.49)                                        
112 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.96    2:02.95        
113 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                2:00.58    2:05.57        
                  59.88   2:05.57 (1:05.69)                                        
114 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.59    2:05.84        
                1:00.03   2:05.84 (1:05.81)                                        
115 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:06.56        
                  59.00   2:06.56 (1:07.56)                                        
116 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                2:06.06    2:07.56        
                1:00.96   2:07.56 (1:06.60)                                        
117 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.52        
                1:00.20   2:08.52 (1:08.32)                                        
118 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    2:09.90        
                1:00.56   2:09.90 (1:09.34)                                        
119 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:10.88        
                1:05.17   2:10.88 (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Donlin, Elise M     12 CAT-NJ               2:02.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.31        DQ (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95         DQ        
      Head not up
                1:03.01        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.69  ZONE
              3:24.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.34    2:54.30 ZONE   
                  39.83     1:23.39 (43.56)     2:08.56 (45.17)     2:54.30 (45.74)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:56.85 ZONE   
                  40.26     1:25.34 (45.08)     2:11.38 (46.04)     2:56.85 (45.47)
  3 Sabin, Clarissa D   11 BAC-NJ               3:01.44    2:57.27 ZONE   
                  40.97     1:26.42 (45.45)     2:11.83 (45.41)     2:57.27 (45.44)
  4 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     3:10.11    3:06.86 JO     
                  43.90     1:32.34 (48.44)     2:19.13 (46.79)     3:06.86 (47.73)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.91    3:09.65 JO     
                  42.71     1:28.72 (46.01)     2:20.21 (51.49)     3:09.65 (49.44)
  6 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              3:07.59    3:09.74 JO     
                  43.72     1:32.63 (48.91)     2:20.68 (48.05)     3:09.74 (49.06)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            3:12.28    3:14.23 JO     
                  44.49     1:33.26 (48.77)     2:23.57 (50.31)     3:14.23 (50.66)
  8 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               3:16.12    3:14.46 JO     
                  43.68     1:34.17 (50.49)     2:25.48 (51.31)     3:14.46 (48.98)
  9 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                3:22.22    3:18.09 JO     
                  43.78     1:33.50 (49.72)     2:26.99 (53.49)     3:18.09 (51.10)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              3:17.14    3:20.43 JO     
                  45.59     1:36.31 (50.72)     2:28.69 (52.38)     3:20.43 (51.74)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              3:17.14    3:27.73        
                  48.41     1:42.04 (53.63)     2:34.54 (52.50)     3:27.73 (53.19)
 12 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.90    3:28.06        
                  48.06     1:42.39 (54.33)     2:35.57 (53.18)     3:28.06 (52.49)
 13 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                3:22.78    3:30.52        
                  47.78     1:42.25 (54.47)     2:38.33 (56.08)     3:30.52 (52.19)
 14 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:31.03        
                  49.72     1:43.44 (53.72)     2:38.15 (54.71)     3:31.03 (52.88)
 15 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              3:23.02    3:31.11        
                  47.99     1:40.67 (52.68)     2:35.90 (55.23)     3:31.11 (55.21)
 16 Zhang, Vivian L     11 BAC-NJ               3:22.37    3:32.18        
                  48.54     1:41.65 (53.11)     2:38.33 (56.68)     3:32.18 (53.85)
 17 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.98    3:34.32        
                  49.42     1:44.62 (55.20)     2:42.25 (57.63)     3:34.32 (52.07)
 18 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:35.00        
                  48.61     1:44.08 (55.47)     2:41.57 (57.49)     3:35.00 (53.43)
 19 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.95    3:36.91        
                  48.36     1:44.12 (55.76)     2:40.75 (56.63)     3:36.91 (56.16)
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:38.49        
                  48.54     1:44.78 (56.24)     2:42.07 (57.29)     3:38.49 (56.42)
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.86    3:39.56        
                  49.48     1:45.91 (56.43)     2:43.95 (58.04)     3:39.56 (55.61)
 22 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            3:36.29    3:39.60        
                  50.77     1:49.12 (58.35)     2:45.82 (56.70)     3:39.60 (53.78)
 23 Zheng, Amanda W     12 BAC-NJ               3:29.21    3:41.52        
                  48.79     1:44.52 (55.73)     2:43.26 (58.74)     3:41.52 (58.26)
 24 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:42.06        
                  50.47     1:46.93 (56.46)     2:46.41 (59.48)     3:42.06 (55.65)
 25 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              3:41.10    3:42.46        
                  50.48     1:45.74 (55.26)   2:46.34 (1:00.60)     3:42.46 (56.12)
 26 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              3:39.99    3:42.86        
                  53.80     1:50.60 (56.80)     2:48.47 (57.87)     3:42.86 (54.39)
 27 Casey, Carolyn T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:45.70        
                  51.76     1:48.89 (57.13)     2:48.72 (59.83)     3:45.70 (56.98)
 28 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:47.42        
                  51.68     1:49.95 (58.27)   3:47.42 (1:57.47)                    
 29 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:48.56        
                  54.77     1:53.25 (58.48)     2:52.26 (59.01)     3:48.56 (56.30)
 30 Toomey, Sophia L    11 BAC-NJ               3:42.09    3:50.91        
                  52.98     1:51.24 (58.26)   2:52.24 (1:01.00)     3:50.91 (58.67)
 31 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                4:15.00    3:58.90        
                  52.98     1:52.95 (59.97)   2:57.04 (1:04.09)   3:58.90 (1:01.86)
 32 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    4:00.72        
                  55.81     1:54.96 (59.15)   2:58.21 (1:03.25)   4:00.72 (1:02.51)
 33 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                4:20.00    4:30.42        
                1:00.62   2:11.82 (1:11.20)   3:22.16 (1:10.34)   4:30.42 (1:08.26)
 34 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                4:00.00    4:37.45        
                1:00.94   2:14.55 (1:13.61)   3:29.24 (1:14.69)   4:37.45 (1:08.21)
 35 Miccoli, Luna N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.00    4:43.90        
                  59.59   2:12.31 (1:12.72)   3:29.61 (1:17.30)   4:43.90 (1:14.29)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.67    1:12.04 ZONE   
                  33.48     1:12.04 (38.56)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.05 ZONE   
                  33.62     1:12.05 (38.43)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.54 ZONE   
                  34.00     1:12.54 (38.54)                                        
  4 Sabin, Clarissa D   11 BAC-NJ               1:16.22    1:13.86 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.86 (38.16)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.01 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.01 (37.81)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.05 JO     
                  34.31     1:14.05 (39.74)                                        
  7 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:14.94 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.94 (40.76)                                        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:15.28 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.28 (38.97)                                        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:15.32 JO     
                  34.78     1:15.32 (40.54)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:13.99    1:16.30 JO     
                  34.27     1:16.30 (42.03)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:17.86 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.86 (40.67)                                        
 12 Zhang, Vivian L     11 BAC-NJ               1:18.25    1:18.84 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.84 (41.21)                                        
 13 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               1:26.94    1:19.03 JO     
                  36.15     1:19.03 (42.88)                                        
 14 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:20.65 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.65 (43.12)                                        
 15 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:21.72    1:20.73 JO     
                  36.49     1:20.73 (44.24)                                        
 16 Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ               1:17.99    1:22.59        
                  39.24     1:22.59 (43.35)                                        
 17 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:22.70        
                  38.37     1:22.70 (44.33)                                        
 18 Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:22.75        
                  38.40     1:22.75 (44.35)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:23.37        
                  38.24     1:23.37 (45.13)                                        
 20 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:36.86    1:23.61        
                  38.70     1:23.61 (44.91)                                        
 21 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:23.98        
                  38.49     1:23.98 (45.49)                                        
 22 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:24.15        
                  37.17     1:24.15 (46.98)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:24.17        
                  38.15     1:24.17 (46.02)                                        
 24 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:29.16    1:25.54        
                  38.70     1:25.54 (46.84)                                        
 25 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:26.43        
                  39.15     1:26.43 (47.28)                                        
 26 Foley, Lola G       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.10    1:26.46        
                  39.93     1:26.46 (46.53)                                        
 27 Dennin, Kerry L     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.34    1:27.60        
                  40.08     1:27.60 (47.52)                                        
 28 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:27.72        
                  38.71     1:27.72 (49.01)                                        
 29 Coloma, Victoria    12 LIAC-MR              1:38.70    1:28.24        
                  42.65     1:28.24 (45.59)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:28.72        
                  41.00     1:28.72 (47.72)                                        
 31 Franco, Michelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.75    1:30.04        
                  41.39     1:30.04 (48.65)                                        
 32 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:30.37        
                  41.14     1:30.37 (49.23)                                        
 32 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:30.37        
                  41.15     1:30.37 (49.22)                                        
 34 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:30.43        
                  42.27     1:30.43 (48.16)                                        
 35 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:31.07        
                  42.60     1:31.07 (48.47)                                        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:31.18        
                  40.20     1:31.18 (50.98)                                        
 37 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:31.31        
                  43.90     1:31.31 (47.41)                                        
 38 Jiang, Claire       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.02    1:31.52        
                  39.94     1:31.52 (51.58)                                        
 39 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:31.61        
                  41.38     1:31.61 (50.23)                                        
 40 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:31.64        
                  42.06     1:31.64 (49.58)                                        
 41 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:26.90    1:32.53        
                  42.55     1:32.53 (49.98)                                        
 42 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:33.59        
                  41.13     1:33.59 (52.46)                                        
 43 Gerber, Maya        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.61    1:34.03        
                  43.24     1:34.03 (50.79)                                        
 44 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.84    1:34.84        
                  43.33     1:34.84 (51.51)                                        
 45 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.35    1:34.90        
                  44.03     1:34.90 (50.87)                                        
 46 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:35.94        
                  42.40     1:35.94 (53.54)                                        
 47 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:36.24        
                  43.07     1:36.24 (53.17)                                        
 48 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.35    1:37.15        
                  43.98     1:37.15 (53.17)                                        
 49 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.56    1:37.51        
                  43.95     1:37.51 (53.56)                                        
 50 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:46.95    1:37.82        
                  42.19     1:37.82 (55.63)                                        
 51 Gavigan, Riley N    11 Three Village-MR     1:35.28    1:39.01        
                  43.59     1:39.01 (55.42)                                        
 52 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              2:11.44    1:39.42        
                  45.90     1:39.42 (53.52)                                        
 53 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:39.43        
                  45.65     1:39.43 (53.78)                                        
 54 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:39.99        
                  46.81     1:39.99 (53.18)                                        
 55 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:40.00        
                  44.70     1:40.00 (55.30)                                        
 56 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:40.69        
                  46.71     1:40.69 (53.98)                                        
 57 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.79    1:41.46        
                  46.07     1:41.46 (55.39)                                        
 58 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:41.69        
                  46.40     1:41.69 (55.29)                                        
 59 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.62    1:42.45        
                  46.32     1:42.45 (56.13)                                        
 60 Smith, Meghan E     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:42.47        
                  46.25     1:42.47 (56.22)                                        
 61 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.13    1:43.04        
                  47.57     1:43.04 (55.47)                                        
 62 Toomey, Sophia L    11 BAC-NJ               1:36.18    1:43.39        
                  47.19     1:43.39 (56.20)                                        
 63 Conlin, Bridget R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.48    1:43.97        
                  48.46     1:43.97 (55.51)                                        
 64 Dhanikonda, Sriya   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95    1:44.28        
                  46.00     1:44.28 (58.28)                                        
 65 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:55.25    1:45.45        
                  49.03     1:45.45 (56.42)                                        
 66 Seo, Lia            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:46.46        
                  49.40     1:46.46 (57.06)                                        
 67 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.58        
                  48.17     1:46.58 (58.41)                                        
 68 Fulcher, Madison    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.50    1:46.68        
                  45.85   1:46.68 (1:00.83)                                        
 69 Teplansky, Emily L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.62    1:47.86        
                  49.30     1:47.86 (58.56)                                        
 70 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:50.68    1:48.23        
                  49.31     1:48.23 (58.92)                                        
 71 Infranco, Molly A   11 Three Village-MR     1:46.86    1:48.38        
                  49.38     1:48.38 (59.00)                                        
 72 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.51    1:48.73        
                  49.28     1:48.73 (59.45)                                        
 73 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.30    1:49.40        
                  50.58     1:49.40 (58.82)                                        
 74 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:55.12    1:50.24        
                  52.13     1:50.24 (58.11)                                        
 75 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.27    1:50.57        
                  51.49     1:50.57 (59.08)                                        
 76 Iorio, Catherine T  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.99    1:51.47        
                  51.07   1:51.47 (1:00.40)                                        
 77 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:52.11        
                  50.53   1:52.11 (1:01.58)                                        
 78 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.14    1:54.03        
                  54.42     1:54.03 (59.61)                                        
 79 Valdez, Matiana K   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.42    1:54.59        
                  51.72   1:54.59 (1:02.87)                                        
 80 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    1:55.28        
 81 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:54.89    1:55.33        
                  54.45   1:55.33 (1:00.88)                                        
 82 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.44        
 83 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.86    1:55.63        
                  53.32   1:55.63 (1:02.31)                                        
 84 Cunneen, Carley A   11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:57.47        
                  52.65   1:57.47 (1:04.82)                                        
 85 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:57.64    1:57.79        
                  54.70   1:57.79 (1:03.09)                                        
 86 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:00.26        
                  57.62   2:00.26 (1:02.64)                                        
 87 Keogler, Dana R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.41    2:00.77        
                  49.24   2:00.77 (1:11.53)                                        
 88 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:56.52    2:01.47        
                  58.15   2:01.47 (1:03.32)                                        
 89 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:15.42        
                1:01.41   2:15.42 (1:14.01)                                        
 -- Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              2:02.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.61          DQ (56.58)                                        
 -- Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.07        DQ (1:04.13)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 Badger-MR            1:40.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.68          DQ (59.25)                                        
 -- Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.04         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  53.45        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:47.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.59          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- O'Hagan, Ciara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:56.90         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.17        DQ (1:02.92)                                        
 -- Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.99          DQ (55.32)                                        
 -- Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.73          DQ (52.28)                                        
 -- Clark, Leilah T     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.08          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  56.35        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.20    5:25.72 JO     
                  35.03     1:14.84 (39.81)     1:59.72 (44.88)     2:42.89 (43.17)
        3:27.64 (44.75)     4:12.35 (44.71)     4:50.30 (37.95)     5:25.72 (35.42)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              5:44.31    5:28.77 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.87 (39.74)     1:58.49 (44.62)     2:41.99 (43.50)
        3:27.66 (45.67)     4:14.18 (46.52)     4:52.15 (37.97)     5:28.77 (36.62)
  3 Sabin, Clarissa D   11 BAC-NJ               5:57.33    5:42.17 JO     
                  37.75     1:21.11 (43.36)     2:05.90 (44.79)     2:49.46 (43.56)
        3:36.66 (47.20)     4:24.81 (48.15)     5:03.89 (39.08)     5:42.17 (38.28)
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              5:53.01    5:42.69 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.98 (41.38)     2:01.33 (45.35)     2:45.15 (43.82)
        3:36.84 (51.69)     4:29.87 (53.03)     5:06.05 (36.18)     5:42.69 (36.64)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     6:40.00    5:43.15 JO     
                  38.16     1:22.52 (44.36)     2:04.52 (42.00)     2:46.00 (41.48)
        3:37.37 (51.37)     4:28.28 (50.91)     5:06.02 (37.74)     5:43.15 (37.13)
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              6:05.53    5:46.49 JO     
                  36.13     1:18.41 (42.28)     2:03.22 (44.81)     2:48.00 (44.78)
        3:38.90 (50.90)     4:31.09 (52.19)     5:09.06 (37.97)     5:46.49 (37.43)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:52.90    5:48.18 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.47 (42.68)     2:05.04 (44.57)     2:49.04 (44.00)
        3:41.22 (52.18)     4:32.71 (51.49)     5:10.74 (38.03)     5:48.18 (37.44)
  8 Harkins, Hailey E   11 BAC-NJ               5:39.90    5:48.69 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.39 (38.23)     2:00.84 (46.45)     2:46.46 (45.62)
        3:39.63 (53.17)     4:30.60 (50.97)     5:10.45 (39.85)     5:48.69 (38.24)
  9 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:49.66    5:52.02 JO     
                  38.60     1:24.95 (46.35)     2:07.70 (42.75)     2:50.55 (42.85)
        3:43.75 (53.20)     4:37.70 (53.95)     5:15.19 (37.49)     5:52.02 (36.83)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              5:54.86    5:52.98 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.74 (43.80)     2:07.37 (43.63)     2:49.16 (41.79)
        3:43.92 (54.76)     4:38.44 (54.52)     5:15.73 (37.29)     5:52.98 (37.25)
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              6:09.58    5:54.70 JO     
                  35.71     1:17.99 (42.28)     2:03.63 (45.64)     2:48.78 (45.15)
        3:44.78 (56.00)     4:40.96 (56.18)     5:19.31 (38.35)     5:54.70 (35.39)
 12 Voss, Lydia A       12 BAC-NJ               6:02.37    5:55.47 JO     
                  37.47     1:20.87 (43.40)     2:06.53 (45.66)     2:50.70 (44.17)
        3:44.28 (53.58)     4:35.06 (50.78)     5:15.94 (40.88)     5:55.47 (39.53)
 13 Zhang, Vivian L     11 BAC-NJ               5:50.57    5:59.57 JO     
                  38.82     1:21.15 (42.33)     2:08.73 (47.58)     2:56.60 (47.87)
        3:48.69 (52.09)     4:42.43 (53.74)     5:21.83 (39.40)     5:59.57 (37.74)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:09.56 JO     
                  38.06     1:27.61 (49.55)     2:15.77 (48.16)     3:03.88 (48.11)
        3:57.27 (53.39)     4:49.05 (51.78)     5:29.13 (40.08)     6:09.56 (40.43)
 15 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                6:34.80    6:09.80 JO     
                  36.67     1:24.08 (47.41)     2:12.32 (48.24)     2:57.27 (44.95)
        3:50.80 (53.53)     4:43.43 (52.63)     5:28.64 (45.21)     6:09.80 (41.16)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:12.23 JO     
                  41.05     1:30.83 (49.78)     2:18.46 (47.63)     3:05.44 (46.98)
        3:54.85 (49.41)     4:48.18 (53.33)     5:29.90 (41.72)     6:12.23 (42.33)
 17 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              6:18.00    6:12.39 JO     
                  41.76     1:28.14 (46.38)     2:16.39 (48.25)     3:02.24 (45.85)
        3:56.89 (54.65)     4:53.34 (56.45)     5:33.39 (40.05)     6:12.39 (39.00)
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:23.43        
                  43.75     1:35.01 (51.26)     2:22.38 (47.37)     3:07.22 (44.84)
        4:03.03 (55.81)     4:59.63 (56.60)     5:42.12 (42.49)     6:23.43 (41.31)
 19 Hoie, Isabella A    11 BAC-NJ               7:11.34    6:29.40        
                  39.78     1:25.81 (46.03)     2:18.14 (52.33)     3:10.34 (52.20)
        4:09.57 (59.23)     5:08.52 (58.95)     5:49.00 (40.48)     6:29.40 (40.40)
 20 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              6:42.47    6:30.11        
                  41.20     1:31.84 (50.64)     2:21.84 (50.00)     3:11.96 (50.12)
        4:07.10 (55.14)     5:04.75 (57.65)     5:48.41 (43.66)     6:30.11 (41.70)
 21 Heeren, Rachel S    11 BAC-NJ               6:38.33    6:34.90        
                  39.87     1:33.53 (53.66)     2:22.08 (48.55)     3:10.96 (48.88)
        4:09.82 (58.86)     5:08.69 (58.87)     5:51.05 (42.36)     6:34.90 (43.85)
 22 Zheng, Amanda W     12 BAC-NJ               6:33.98    6:46.32        
                  43.42     1:36.36 (52.94)     2:25.63 (49.27)     3:14.39 (48.76)
      4:14.83 (1:00.44)     5:14.24 (59.41)     6:00.89 (46.65)     6:46.32 (45.43)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                31.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.68 JO     
  2 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.74 JO     
  3 Criqui, Lindsay R   14 CAT-NJ                 28.67      29.86 JO     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                28.76      30.13 JO     
  5 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.76      30.25 JO     
  6 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.48      30.34 JO     
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.35 JO     
  8 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR                31.64      30.53 JO     
  9 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR                30.45      30.65 JO     
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR       31.86      30.89 JO     
 11 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  30.84      31.04 JO     
 12 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.05 JO     
 13 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.17      31.15 JO     
 14 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       31.95      31.16 JO     
 15 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR              30.65      31.61        
 15 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.71      31.61        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  31.27      31.64        
 18 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.73      31.67        
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.75        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.94        
 21 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR       31.73      32.19        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                31.57      32.26        
 23 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR              31.89      32.37        
 24 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      32.45        
 25 Durante, Isabella   13 CAT-NJ                 33.77      32.48        
 26 Gold, Bailey C      13 BAC-NJ                 31.98      32.53        
 27 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR       32.47      32.61        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.64        
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.68        
 30 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                30.68      32.80        
 31 Rispoli, Lindsay M  14 BAC-NJ                 32.66      32.83        
 32 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR       34.00      32.87        
 33 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      32.94        
 34 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR       33.54      32.97        
 35 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR                33.62      32.98        
 36 Ragone, Elly A      13 CAT-NJ                 33.93      33.10        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.13        
 38 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR       33.80      33.15        
 39 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR       33.31      33.22        
 40 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR       34.15      33.25        
 41 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR       33.28      33.33        
 42 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR       33.66      33.42        
 43 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ                 32.75      33.51        
 44 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.57        
 45 Parcells, Claire F  13 CAT-NJ                 32.32      33.62        
 46 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      33.76        
 47 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR       33.91      33.80        
 48 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                34.35      34.04        
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR                34.37      34.04        
 50 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR                33.96      34.08        
 51 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR       33.86      34.11        
 52 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR                34.08      34.13        
 53 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ                 34.23      34.15        
 54 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR              32.04      34.16        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR                33.48      34.28        
 56 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                33.57      34.32        
 57 Dolce, Jenna R      13 CAT-NJ                 33.60      34.33        
 58 Skerry, Louisa G    13 CAT-NJ                 35.57      34.60        
 59 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87      34.63        
 60 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.92      34.64        
 61 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.77        
 62 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR       34.71      34.84        
 63 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                  33.74      34.94        
 64 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR                37.93      34.96        
 65 DiBartolomeo, Jami  13 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.01        
 66 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR                35.86      35.09        
 67 Hellman, Zoe J      13 CAT-NJ                 36.69      35.45        
 68 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR       36.41      35.85        
 69 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR       37.61      36.10        
 70 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR       37.09      36.44        
 71 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR                38.13      36.55        
 72 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ                 37.29      36.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.39 ZONE   
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)                                        
  2 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:04.94 JO     
                  31.92     1:04.94 (33.02)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.55     1:04.96 (33.41)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.42 (34.16)                                        
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:05.43 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)                                        
  6 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78    1:05.65 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.81 JO     
                  31.85     1:05.81 (33.96)                                        
  8 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.82 (34.25)                                        
  9 Li, Victoria X      13 CAT-NJ               1:04.36    1:05.90 JO     
                  31.97     1:05.90 (33.93)                                        
 10 Criqui, Lindsay R   14 CAT-NJ               1:02.74    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.46     1:06.01 (34.55)                                        
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:06.82 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.82 (34.81)                                        
 12 Fazio, Catherine A  14 CAT-NJ               1:02.70    1:07.66        
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:07.69        
                  32.75     1:07.69 (34.94)                                        
 14 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.98    1:08.23        
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)                                        
 15 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.26        
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)                                        
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:07.89    1:08.65        
                  33.11     1:08.65 (35.54)                                        
 17 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:08.31    1:08.72        
                  33.66     1:08.72 (35.06)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:09.29        
                  33.06     1:09.29 (36.23)                                        
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:09.41        
                  33.90     1:09.41 (35.51)                                        
 20 Xu, Grace           13 CAT-NJ               1:05.24    1:09.62        
                  33.31     1:09.62 (36.31)                                        
 21 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:06.40    1:10.40        
                  33.34     1:10.40 (37.06)                                        
 22 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35    1:10.51        
                  34.17     1:10.51 (36.34)                                        
 23 Bossaert, Emma M    14 CAT-NJ               1:08.59    1:10.58        
                  34.22     1:10.58 (36.36)                                        
 24 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:12.57    1:10.67        
                  33.63     1:10.67 (37.04)                                        
 25 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:10.90        
                  33.86     1:10.90 (37.04)                                        
 26 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:08.66    1:10.95        
                  34.45     1:10.95 (36.50)                                        
 27 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.03        
                  32.90     1:11.03 (38.13)                                        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:11.05        
                  33.67     1:11.05 (37.38)                                        
 29 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.07        
                  34.17     1:11.07 (36.90)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.09        
                  34.19     1:11.09 (36.90)                                        
 31 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.60    1:11.47        
                  34.83     1:11.47 (36.64)                                        
 32 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:11.51        
                  34.50     1:11.51 (37.01)                                        
 33 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:11.61        
                  34.50     1:11.61 (37.11)                                        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.72        
                  34.72     1:11.72 (37.00)                                        
 35 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:12.29    1:11.82        
                  34.30     1:11.82 (37.52)                                        
 36 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:12.05        
                  34.83     1:12.05 (37.22)                                        
 37 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.26        
                  34.47     1:12.26 (37.79)                                        
 38 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.11    1:12.80        
                  34.99     1:12.80 (37.81)                                        
 39 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.32    1:13.24        
                  36.14     1:13.24 (37.10)                                        
 40 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:13.73        
                  35.04     1:13.73 (38.69)                                        
 41 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:14.25        
                  35.35     1:14.25 (38.90)                                        
 42 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:14.30        
                  35.92     1:14.30 (38.38)                                        
 43 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.85    1:14.38        
                  35.50     1:14.38 (38.88)                                        
 44 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:14.47    1:14.74        
                  35.80     1:14.74 (38.94)                                        
 45 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:14.88        
                  35.83     1:14.88 (39.05)                                        
 46 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:16.00        
                  36.81     1:16.00 (39.19)                                        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:16.21        
                  35.88     1:16.21 (40.33)                                        
 48 Debrot, Elise M     13 BAC-NJ               1:17.39    1:16.98        
                  37.21     1:16.98 (39.77)                                        
 49 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.32        
                  36.72     1:17.32 (40.60)                                        
 50 LU, Victoria X      14 BAC-NJ               1:18.99    1:18.16        
                  36.74     1:18.16 (41.42)                                        
 51 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:12.24    1:18.18        
                  36.88     1:18.18 (41.30)                                        
 52 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               1:11.23    1:18.84        
                  36.95     1:18.84 (41.89)                                        
 53 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.26        
                  38.44     1:19.26 (40.82)                                        
 54 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:17.89    1:19.44        
                  37.10     1:19.44 (42.34)                                        
 55 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:19.98    1:19.94        
                  38.79     1:19.94 (41.15)                                        
 56 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.12        
                  39.45     1:20.12 (40.67)                                        
 57 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:20.86        
                  38.34     1:20.86 (42.52)                                        
 58 DiBartolomeo, Jami  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.48        
                  38.59     1:21.48 (42.89)                                        
 59 Cunneen, Lauren F   13 IA-MR                1:21.48    1:25.30        
                  40.69     1:25.30 (44.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  ZONE
              2:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.82    2:13.78 ZONE   
                  31.21     1:04.98 (33.77)     1:39.87 (34.89)     2:13.78 (33.91)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:19.12 JO     
                  32.26     1:07.36 (35.10)     1:43.59 (36.23)     2:19.12 (35.53)
  3 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.42    2:19.44 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.45 (35.14)     1:43.94 (35.49)     2:19.44 (35.50)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.59    2:19.72 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.24 (35.01)     1:43.65 (36.41)     2:19.72 (36.07)
  5 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:22.62    2:20.38 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.19 (35.60)     1:44.75 (36.56)     2:20.38 (35.63)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:20.92 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.37 (35.46)     1:44.51 (36.14)     2:20.92 (36.41)
  7 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.28    2:21.20 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.72 (36.67)     1:45.67 (35.95)     2:21.20 (35.53)
  8 Criqui, Lindsay R   14 CAT-NJ               2:16.69    2:22.04 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.95 (35.53)     1:44.88 (36.93)     2:22.04 (37.16)
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:22.11 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.84 (35.43)     1:44.98 (37.14)     2:22.11 (37.13)
 10 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:24.63    2:23.63 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)     1:45.46 (37.92)     2:23.63 (38.17)
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:27.43    2:24.83 JO     
                  34.70     1:11.17 (36.47)     1:48.21 (37.04)     2:24.83 (36.62)
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:24.19    2:25.10 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)     1:48.14 (38.00)     2:25.10 (36.96)
 13 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.49    2:26.22 JO     
                  32.49     1:10.14 (37.65)     1:49.02 (38.88)     2:26.22 (37.20)
 14 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:26.89 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:48.15 (38.27)     2:26.89 (38.74)
 15 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            2:28.43    2:27.75        
                  34.20     1:11.31 (37.11)     1:49.84 (38.53)     2:27.75 (37.91)
 16 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.97    2:27.95        
                  32.87     1:10.54 (37.67)     1:49.77 (39.23)     2:27.95 (38.18)
 17 Gold, Bailey C      13 BAC-NJ               2:29.61    2:28.50        
                  34.96     1:12.12 (37.16)     1:50.05 (37.93)     2:28.50 (38.45)
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:28.97        
                  33.84     1:11.04 (37.20)     1:48.94 (37.90)     2:28.97 (40.03)
 19 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:29.07        
                  35.09     1:12.97 (37.88)     1:51.75 (38.78)     2:29.07 (37.32)
 20 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:30.55    2:30.69        
                  35.04     1:13.12 (38.08)     1:52.55 (39.43)     2:30.69 (38.14)
 21 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:28.73    2:31.18        
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.96 (38.99)     2:31.18 (39.22)
 22 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:31.67        
                  34.94     1:12.97 (38.03)     1:53.75 (40.78)     2:31.67 (37.92)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:32.26        
                  35.03     1:14.32 (39.29)     1:53.94 (39.62)     2:32.26 (38.32)
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:34.31        
                  35.83     1:16.44 (40.61)     1:56.98 (40.54)     2:34.31 (37.33)
 24 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                2:35.99    2:34.31        
                  34.75     1:15.16 (40.41)     1:55.06 (39.90)     2:34.31 (39.25)
 26 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.18    2:35.54        
                  35.53     1:15.22 (39.69)     1:55.56 (40.34)     2:35.54 (39.98)
 27 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               2:37.56    2:36.09        
                  35.28     1:14.57 (39.29)     1:56.00 (41.43)     2:36.09 (40.09)
 28 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     2:41.68    2:36.14        
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:57.60 (41.82)     2:36.14 (38.54)
 29 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:38.38    2:36.42        
                  33.78     1:12.85 (39.07)     1:54.21 (41.36)     2:36.42 (42.21)
 30 Ragone, Elly A      13 CAT-NJ               2:46.72    2:36.46        
                  37.25     1:17.76 (40.51)     1:58.13 (40.37)     2:36.46 (38.33)
 31 Valle, Isabella S   13 CAT-NJ               2:35.69    2:36.77        
                  36.07     1:16.67 (40.60)     1:57.50 (40.83)     2:36.77 (39.27)
 32 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.16    2:37.36        
                  35.31     1:15.34 (40.03)     1:57.39 (42.05)     2:37.36 (39.97)
 33 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:37.49        
                  35.25     1:14.29 (39.04)     1:55.77 (41.48)     2:37.49 (41.72)
 34 Parcells, Claire F  13 CAT-NJ               2:40.00    2:38.67        
                  35.76     1:15.06 (39.30)     1:56.89 (41.83)     2:38.67 (41.78)
 35 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.51    2:39.46        
                  36.81     1:17.56 (40.75)     1:59.03 (41.47)     2:39.46 (40.43)
 36 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.91    2:39.54        
                  37.17     1:18.78 (41.61)     2:01.42 (42.64)     2:39.54 (38.12)
 37 Dolce, Jenna R      13 CAT-NJ               2:32.05    2:40.91        
                  36.33     1:17.24 (40.91)     1:59.77 (42.53)     2:40.91 (41.14)
 38 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:42.16    2:41.42        
                  36.15     1:17.75 (41.60)     2:00.06 (42.31)     2:41.42 (41.36)
 39 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.42    2:41.48        
                  36.65     1:17.59 (40.94)     2:01.14 (43.55)     2:41.48 (40.34)
 40 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.63    2:42.26        
                  36.13     1:17.12 (40.99)     2:00.43 (43.31)     2:42.26 (41.83)
 41 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:43.75    2:43.63        
                  37.84     1:19.10 (41.26)     2:01.50 (42.40)     2:43.63 (42.13)
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:44.34        
                  36.56     1:17.22 (40.66)     2:00.78 (43.56)     2:44.34 (43.56)
 43 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:45.42        
                  36.91     1:18.53 (41.62)     2:02.40 (43.87)     2:45.42 (43.02)
 44 Hellman, Zoe J      13 CAT-NJ               2:56.53    2:45.52        
                  37.29     1:19.39 (42.10)     2:03.47 (44.08)     2:45.52 (42.05)
 45 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              2:48.43    2:47.05        
                  37.73     1:20.77 (43.04)     2:04.15 (43.38)     2:47.05 (42.90)
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:05.77    2:47.86        
                  38.16     1:20.07 (41.91)     2:04.30 (44.23)     2:47.86 (43.56)
 47 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.98    2:48.49        
                  37.93     1:19.93 (42.00)     2:03.34 (43.41)     2:48.49 (45.15)
 48 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     3:00.97    2:49.22        
                  36.63     1:19.16 (42.53)     2:05.24 (46.08)     2:49.22 (43.98)
 49 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:45.29    2:50.60        
                  37.73     1:21.55 (43.82)     2:07.42 (45.87)     2:50.60 (43.18)
 50 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:01.94    2:57.40        
                  40.97     1:25.80 (44.83)     2:12.40 (46.60)     2:57.40 (45.00)
 51 DiBartolomeo, Jami  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.59        
                  43.42     1:29.82 (46.40)     2:15.44 (45.62)     2:59.59 (44.15)
 52 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               2:59.22    3:02.76        
                  42.86     1:30.06 (47.20)     2:16.54 (46.48)     3:02.76 (46.22)
 53 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:07.24        
                  40.73     1:28.07 (47.34)     2:18.01 (49.94)     3:07.24 (49.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:18.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:14.01 JO     
                  37.07     1:14.01 (36.94)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:14.42 JO     
                  35.96     1:14.42 (38.46)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:15.68 JO     
                  37.01     1:15.68 (38.67)                                        
  4 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.06 JO     
                  36.90     1:17.06 (40.16)                                        
  5 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.10 JO     
                  37.70     1:17.10 (39.40)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:17.51 JO     
                  37.25     1:17.51 (40.26)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:17.99 JO     
                  37.55     1:17.99 (40.44)                                        
  8 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.32    1:18.39 JO     
                  38.94     1:18.39 (39.45)                                        
  9 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:18.49 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.49 (40.28)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.12        
                  39.45     1:19.12 (39.67)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:17.76    1:19.12        
                  38.54     1:19.12 (40.58)                                        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.44        
                  38.36     1:19.44 (41.08)                                        
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.16    1:20.39        
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)                                        
 14 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:20.43        
                  38.86     1:20.43 (41.57)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:20.63    1:21.74        
                  39.41     1:21.74 (42.33)                                        
 16 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:23.11        
                  39.72     1:23.11 (43.39)                                        
 17 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:23.28        
                  39.88     1:23.28 (43.40)                                        
 18 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:23.68        
                  41.14     1:23.68 (42.54)                                        
 19 Bossaert, Emma M    14 CAT-NJ               1:23.26    1:24.37        
                  41.26     1:24.37 (43.11)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:24.75        
                  41.48     1:24.75 (43.27)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:24.99        
                  41.42     1:24.99 (43.57)                                        
 22 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.94    1:25.23        
                  41.96     1:25.23 (43.27)                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:27.03    1:25.25        
                  42.18     1:25.25 (43.07)                                        
 24 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:25.26        
                  40.67     1:25.26 (44.59)                                        
 25 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:25.38        
                  41.55     1:25.38 (43.83)                                        
 26 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               1:22.13    1:25.96        
                  41.81     1:25.96 (44.15)                                        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:27.72    1:27.33        
                  42.35     1:27.33 (44.98)                                        
 28 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.00    1:27.50        
                  41.83     1:27.50 (45.67)                                        
 29 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:25.87    1:27.81        
                  43.50     1:27.81 (44.31)                                        
 30 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:27.89        
                  42.10     1:27.89 (45.79)                                        
 31 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:29.09    1:27.91        
                  44.08     1:27.91 (43.83)                                        
 32 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.00        
                  42.64     1:28.00 (45.36)                                        
 33 Xu, Grace           13 CAT-NJ               1:27.67    1:28.98        
                  43.03     1:28.98 (45.95)                                        
 34 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.04    1:29.78        
                  43.41     1:29.78 (46.37)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:28.22    1:29.91        
                  44.82     1:29.91 (45.09)                                        
 36 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:30.21        
                  44.19     1:30.21 (46.02)                                        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:32.66        
                  44.89     1:32.66 (47.77)                                        
 38 LU, Victoria X      14 BAC-NJ               1:32.58    1:32.68        
                  44.45     1:32.68 (48.23)                                        
 39 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:29.72    1:32.79        
                  45.10     1:32.79 (47.69)                                        
 40 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.71    1:33.17        
                  45.23     1:33.17 (47.94)                                        
 41 DiBartolomeo, Jami  13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.19        
                  45.11     1:34.19 (49.08)                                        
 42 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               1:32.03    1:36.09        
                  46.32     1:36.09 (49.77)                                        
 43 Cunneen, Lauren F   13 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:37.21        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:37.43    1:37.54        
                  47.91     1:37.54 (49.63)                                        
 -- Li, Victoria X      13 CAT-NJ               1:11.68         DQ        
      Other
                  35.40          DQ (37.66)                                        
 -- Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.24         DQ        
      Other
                  38.89          DQ (41.43)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            1:21.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.74          DQ (43.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  ZONE
              2:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Bailey C      13 BAC-NJ               2:34.08    2:36.10 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.49 (39.06)     1:56.53 (41.04)     2:36.10 (39.57)
  2 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.72    2:38.74 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.86 (40.30)     1:58.16 (41.30)     2:38.74 (40.58)
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:40.83 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.32 (41.14)     2:00.39 (41.07)     2:40.83 (40.44)
  4 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.32    2:43.75 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.28 (42.44)     2:04.22 (41.94)     2:43.75 (39.53)
  5 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:44.18 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.77 (41.74)     2:02.90 (42.13)     2:44.18 (41.28)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.79    2:44.32 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.27 (41.90)     2:03.18 (41.91)     2:44.32 (41.14)
  7 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.44    2:45.31 JO     
                  38.04     1:20.68 (42.64)     2:04.00 (43.32)     2:45.31 (41.31)
  8 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.72    2:47.66 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.06 (42.00)     2:05.15 (44.09)     2:47.66 (42.51)
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:48.25 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.13 (42.41)     2:05.70 (44.57)     2:48.25 (42.55)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:49.94        
                  40.51     1:23.31 (42.80)     2:07.64 (44.33)     2:49.94 (42.30)
 11 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:44.58    2:50.44        
                  39.91     1:22.95 (43.04)     2:07.51 (44.56)     2:50.44 (42.93)
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.56    2:50.52        
                  40.71     1:25.22 (44.51)     2:08.99 (43.77)     2:50.52 (41.53)
 13 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.75    2:53.58        
                  41.44     1:26.02 (44.58)     2:11.72 (45.70)     2:53.58 (41.86)
 14 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:54.27        
                  40.38     1:25.09 (44.71)     2:10.12 (45.03)     2:54.27 (44.15)
 15 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:52.77    2:54.56        
                  40.32     1:24.33 (44.01)     2:09.23 (44.90)     2:54.56 (45.33)
 16 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    2:54.94        
                  40.84     1:25.28 (44.44)     2:10.70 (45.42)     2:54.94 (44.24)
 17 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.15    2:55.35        
                  40.58     1:26.11 (45.53)     2:12.02 (45.91)     2:55.35 (43.33)
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:54.65    2:55.76        
                  40.77     1:25.18 (44.41)     2:10.72 (45.54)     2:55.76 (45.04)
 19 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.74    2:56.76        
                  42.43     1:27.15 (44.72)     2:13.07 (45.92)     2:56.76 (43.69)
 20 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:57.14        
                  42.34     1:27.92 (45.58)     2:13.40 (45.48)     2:57.14 (43.74)
 21 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.17        
                  41.41     1:26.75 (45.34)     2:12.21 (45.46)     2:57.17 (44.96)
 22 Rispoli, Lindsay M  14 BAC-NJ               3:04.22    2:57.28        
                  42.96     1:27.82 (44.86)     2:12.72 (44.90)     2:57.28 (44.56)
 23 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.79        
                  42.13     1:27.57 (45.44)     2:12.93 (45.36)     2:58.79 (45.86)
 24 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:52.09    2:59.62        
                  41.86     1:26.95 (45.09)     2:13.22 (46.27)     2:59.62 (46.40)
 25 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:00.10    3:00.50        
                  44.23     1:30.64 (46.41)     2:16.67 (46.03)     3:00.50 (43.83)
 26 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:00.54        
                  41.87     1:26.98 (45.11)     2:13.98 (47.00)     3:00.54 (46.56)
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     3:15.87    3:00.73        
                  42.70     1:28.64 (45.94)     2:15.09 (46.45)     3:00.73 (45.64)
 28 Ragone, Elly A      13 CAT-NJ               2:59.88    3:01.39        
                  43.22     1:28.23 (45.01)     2:16.15 (47.92)     3:01.39 (45.24)
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:04.31    3:04.17        
                  44.06     1:31.69 (47.63)     2:18.44 (46.75)     3:04.17 (45.73)
 30 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:04.28        
                  43.72     1:30.32 (46.60)     2:18.47 (48.15)     3:04.28 (45.81)
 31 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               3:04.62    3:06.35        
                  43.52     1:30.36 (46.84)     2:18.57 (48.21)     3:06.35 (47.78)
 32 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:58.40    3:06.52        
                  43.42     1:31.58 (48.16)     2:20.10 (48.52)     3:06.52 (46.42)
 33 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              3:06.55    3:06.53        
                  44.26     1:31.72 (47.46)     2:19.51 (47.79)     3:06.53 (47.02)
 34 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     3:12.77    3:06.59        
                  45.25     1:33.61 (48.36)     2:21.12 (47.51)     3:06.59 (45.47)
 35 Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     3:13.78    3:07.12        
                  44.30     1:31.78 (47.48)     2:20.57 (48.79)     3:07.12 (46.55)
 36 Skerry, Louisa G    13 CAT-NJ               2:58.52    3:08.03        
                  41.99     1:30.56 (48.57)     2:19.19 (48.63)     3:08.03 (48.84)
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:09.41    3:12.14        
                  45.09     1:34.51 (49.42)     2:24.00 (49.49)     3:12.14 (48.14)
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:24.58    3:28.65        
                  49.73     1:43.00 (53.27)     2:36.91 (53.91)     3:28.65 (51.74)
 -- Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               3:11.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.53     1:36.85 (49.32)     2:28.87 (52.02)          DQ (51.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:31.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criqui, Lindsay R   14 CAT-NJ               1:16.96    1:24.29 JO     
                  40.56     1:24.29 (43.73)                                        
  2 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.16    1:24.71 JO     
                  41.00     1:24.71 (43.71)                                        
  3 Li, Victoria X      13 CAT-NJ               1:23.35    1:25.27 JO     
                  41.01     1:25.27 (44.26)                                        
  4 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            1:25.94    1:26.22 JO     
                  41.38     1:26.22 (44.84)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:28.22 JO     
                  41.44     1:28.22 (46.78)                                        
  6 Fazio, Catherine A  14 CAT-NJ               1:27.30    1:29.63 JO     
                  43.10     1:29.63 (46.53)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:29.65 JO     
                  42.19     1:29.65 (47.46)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:30.18 JO     
                  43.91     1:30.18 (46.27)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:31.18    1:31.06 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.06 (47.53)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:31.73        
                  42.92     1:31.73 (48.81)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:32.83        
                  43.86     1:32.83 (48.97)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:34.19        
                  45.53     1:34.19 (48.66)                                        
 13 Gold, Bailey C      13 BAC-NJ               1:35.56    1:36.24        
                  45.89     1:36.24 (50.35)                                        
 14 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:36.63        
                  46.07     1:36.63 (50.56)                                        
 15 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:36.82        
                  46.89     1:36.82 (49.93)                                        
 16 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:37.43        
                  46.28     1:37.43 (51.15)                                        
 17 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.41    1:38.70        
                  47.58     1:38.70 (51.12)                                        
 18 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:40.67    1:39.15        
                  47.37     1:39.15 (51.78)                                        
 19 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.22    1:39.43        
                  47.33     1:39.43 (52.10)                                        
 20 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.55    1:40.87        
                  48.01     1:40.87 (52.86)                                        
 21 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                1:38.51    1:41.59        
                  48.06     1:41.59 (53.53)                                        
 22 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:40.57    1:41.66        
                  48.21     1:41.66 (53.45)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     1:38.85    1:41.81        
                  47.88     1:41.81 (53.93)                                        
 24 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:44.85        
                  48.56     1:44.85 (56.29)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     1:44.71    1:45.74        
                  50.87     1:45.74 (54.87)                                        
 26 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    1:46.00        
                  50.12     1:46.00 (55.88)                                        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:40.85    1:46.15        
                  50.48     1:46.15 (55.67)                                        
 28 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:47.04    1:46.17        
                  50.29     1:46.17 (55.88)                                        
 29 DiBartolomeo, Jami  13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.28        
                  51.50     1:46.28 (54.78)                                        
 30 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:49.08        
                  51.32     1:49.08 (57.76)                                        
 31 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               1:48.39    1:56.83        
                  55.29   1:56.83 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Cunneen, Lauren F   13 IA-MR                1:42.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.53          DQ (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.19  ZONE
              3:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.51    2:58.32 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.72 (45.38)     2:13.65 (46.93)     2:58.32 (44.67)
  2 Criqui, Lindsay R   14 CAT-NJ               2:49.66    3:01.05 JO     
                  41.92     1:27.22 (45.30)     2:13.94 (46.72)     3:01.05 (47.11)
  3 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            3:01.37    3:01.54 JO     
                  41.17     1:27.17 (46.00)     2:14.50 (47.33)     3:01.54 (47.04)
  4 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     3:09.33    3:09.06 JO     
                  43.21     1:31.27 (48.06)     2:21.04 (49.77)     3:09.06 (48.02)
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     3:06.45    3:12.10 JO     
                  44.38     1:33.21 (48.83)     2:23.23 (50.02)     3:12.10 (48.87)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.50    3:12.59 JO     
                  44.37     1:34.97 (50.60)     2:25.27 (50.30)     3:12.59 (47.32)
  7 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                3:36.35    3:16.59        
                  42.98     1:33.44 (50.46)     2:25.66 (52.22)     3:16.59 (50.93)
  8 Durante, Isabella   13 CAT-NJ               3:10.74    3:17.26        
                  45.96     1:36.66 (50.70)     2:27.63 (50.97)     3:17.26 (49.63)
  9 Valle, Isabella S   13 CAT-NJ               3:11.86    3:19.93        
                  45.40     1:35.92 (50.52)     2:28.40 (52.48)     3:19.93 (51.53)
 10 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                3:10.12    3:20.03        
                  45.41     1:35.77 (50.36)     2:28.02 (52.25)     3:20.03 (52.01)
 11 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              3:24.23    3:22.37        
                  48.30     1:39.50 (51.20)     2:32.08 (52.58)     3:22.37 (50.29)
 12 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.50    3:23.02        
                  46.52     1:38.43 (51.91)     2:30.11 (51.68)     3:23.02 (52.91)
 13 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              3:21.04    3:23.32        
                  45.84     1:38.42 (52.58)     2:32.75 (54.33)     3:23.32 (50.57)
 14 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:32.41        
                  48.97     1:42.15 (53.18)     2:37.74 (55.59)     3:32.41 (54.67)
 15 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.33    3:32.50        
                  46.00     1:40.24 (54.24)     2:36.67 (56.43)     3:32.50 (55.83)
 16 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.69    3:33.18        
                  48.77     1:43.45 (54.68)     2:39.53 (56.08)     3:33.18 (53.65)
 17 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:34.46    3:35.35        
                  49.82     1:43.92 (54.10)     2:39.92 (56.00)     3:35.35 (55.43)
 18 Dolce, Jenna R      13 CAT-NJ               3:20.99    3:40.43        
                  50.62     1:46.53 (55.91)     2:44.35 (57.82)     3:40.43 (56.08)
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     3:05.71    3:42.27        
                  49.25     1:45.35 (56.10)     2:44.04 (58.69)     3:42.27 (58.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.33 ZONE   
                  31.56     1:07.33 (35.77)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.58 ZONE   
                  33.26     1:10.58 (37.32)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.92 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.92 (37.88)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.07 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:13.48 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.48 (38.93)                                        
  6 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.59    1:14.25 JO     
                  34.95     1:14.25 (39.30)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.48    1:14.60 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.60 (38.66)                                        
  8 Durante, Isabella   13 CAT-NJ               1:17.45    1:14.91 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.91 (40.01)                                        
  9 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.74     1:15.75 (39.01)                                        
 10 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.51     1:17.13 (41.62)                                        
 11 Rispoli, Lindsay M  14 BAC-NJ               1:17.99    1:17.23 JO     
                  35.86     1:17.23 (41.37)                                        
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.55 (41.29)                                        
 13 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:13.68    1:17.70 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.70 (42.26)                                        
 14 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.01    1:18.06        
                  35.86     1:18.06 (42.20)                                        
 15 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.87        
                  35.71     1:18.87 (43.16)                                        
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:19.43        
                  36.53     1:19.43 (42.90)                                        
 17 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:19.74        
                  36.60     1:19.74 (43.14)                                        
 18 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:20.31        
                  37.18     1:20.31 (43.13)                                        
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:20.70        
                  35.81     1:20.70 (44.89)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:21.06        
                  36.12     1:21.06 (44.94)                                        
 21 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.94    1:21.22        
                  36.31     1:21.22 (44.91)                                        
 22 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.10    1:21.40        
                  37.09     1:21.40 (44.31)                                        
 23 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.63    1:21.41        
                  36.50     1:21.41 (44.91)                                        
 24 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:25.25    1:21.89        
                  37.90     1:21.89 (43.99)                                        
 25 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:21.96        
                  38.12     1:21.96 (43.84)                                        
 26 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.57    1:22.00        
                  37.65     1:22.00 (44.35)                                        
 27 Valle, Isabella S   13 CAT-NJ               1:36.23    1:22.52        
                  38.40     1:22.52 (44.12)                                        
 28 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:20.70    1:23.40        
                  36.90     1:23.40 (46.50)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:23.40    1:23.51        
                  37.88     1:23.51 (45.63)                                        
 30 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:23.79        
                  37.74     1:23.79 (46.05)                                        
 31 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:29.30    1:24.27        
                  38.00     1:24.27 (46.27)                                        
 32 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:24.87        
 33 Sullivan, Kristina  13 BAC-NJ               1:26.46    1:25.77        
                  38.64     1:25.77 (47.13)                                        
 34 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.85        
                  38.66     1:25.85 (47.19)                                        
 35 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:26.24    1:27.50        
                  39.23     1:27.50 (48.27)                                        
 36 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     1:25.96    1:29.32        
                  41.14     1:29.32 (48.18)                                        
 37 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:51.62    1:29.64        
                  39.96     1:29.64 (49.68)                                        
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:40.85    1:29.95        
                  42.01     1:29.95 (47.94)                                        
 39 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:34.28    1:30.71        
                  39.87     1:30.71 (50.84)                                        
 40 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:31.60        
                  42.67     1:31.60 (48.93)                                        
 41 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:35.66    1:32.12        
                  41.37     1:32.12 (50.75)                                        
 42 DiBartolomeo, Jami  13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.33        
                  42.48     1:32.33 (49.85)                                        
 43 Parcells, Claire F  13 CAT-NJ               1:32.34    1:35.84        
                  41.58     1:35.84 (54.26)                                        
 44 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:37.42        
                  45.17     1:37.42 (52.25)                                        
 45 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.47    1:40.00        
                  44.84     1:40.00 (55.16)                                        
 46 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:44.33        
                  44.18   1:44.33 (1:00.15)                                        
 47 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:43.99    1:47.09        
                  47.94     1:47.09 (59.15)                                        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:23.40         DQ        
      False start
                  37.68          DQ (44.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.08    2:37.67 JO     
                  35.21     1:15.22 (40.01)     1:56.79 (41.57)     2:37.67 (40.88)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.13    2:37.97 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.62 (40.35)     1:56.33 (40.71)     2:37.97 (41.64)
  3 Gold, Bailey C      13 BAC-NJ               2:44.87    2:43.55 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.33 (40.59)     1:59.44 (43.11)     2:43.55 (44.11)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:44.46 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.43 (38.93)     1:58.68 (43.25)     2:44.46 (45.78)
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:48.63 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.34 (41.94)     2:01.91 (44.57)     2:48.63 (46.72)
  6 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:00.81    2:55.95        
                  38.95     1:26.06 (47.11)     2:14.22 (48.16)     2:55.95 (41.73)
  7 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.49    2:57.69        
                  38.41     1:24.36 (45.95)     2:10.51 (46.15)     2:57.69 (47.18)
  8 Debrot, Elise M     13 BAC-NJ               3:05.11    3:04.54        
                  41.74     1:28.29 (46.55)     2:17.03 (48.74)     3:04.54 (47.51)
  9 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:04.76        
                  37.58     1:21.25 (43.67)     2:13.26 (52.01)     3:04.76 (51.50)
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:14.06        
                  39.49     1:27.15 (47.66)     2:20.46 (53.31)     3:14.06 (53.60)
 11 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     3:28.06    3:19.63        
                  41.31     1:32.97 (51.66)     2:27.28 (54.31)     3:19.63 (52.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.79  ZONE
              2:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:38.00 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.81 (41.29)     2:02.58 (45.77)     2:38.00 (35.42)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:38.71 JO     
                  35.09     1:16.56 (41.47)     2:04.81 (48.25)     2:38.71 (33.90)
  3 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:41.42    2:41.28 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.00 (40.44)     2:05.69 (49.69)     2:41.28 (35.59)
  4 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:42.11 JO     
                  34.50     1:17.86 (43.36)     2:05.91 (48.05)     2:42.11 (36.20)
  5 Gold, Bailey C      13 BAC-NJ               2:45.77    2:42.67 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)     2:05.32 (52.26)     2:42.67 (37.35)
  6 Fazio, Catherine A  14 CAT-NJ               2:30.82    2:43.44 JO     
                  34.35     1:15.70 (41.35)     2:04.86 (49.16)     2:43.44 (38.58)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.02    2:43.85 JO     
                  35.31     1:17.06 (41.75)     2:08.24 (51.18)     2:43.85 (35.61)
  8 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:45.42 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.22 (40.21)     2:09.75 (52.53)     2:45.42 (35.67)
  9 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            2:48.33    2:46.33 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.61 (44.47)     2:07.94 (46.33)     2:46.33 (38.39)
 10 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.21    2:47.49        
                  37.85     1:22.16 (44.31)     2:10.10 (47.94)     2:47.49 (37.39)
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.40    2:50.92        
                  35.37     1:17.91 (42.54)     2:11.32 (53.41)     2:50.92 (39.60)
 12 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.54    2:51.91        
                  37.95     1:20.61 (42.66)     2:13.19 (52.58)     2:51.91 (38.72)
 13 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:51.93        
                  38.39     1:24.25 (45.86)     2:14.14 (49.89)     2:51.93 (37.79)
 14 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:45.40    2:52.27        
                  34.61     1:19.00 (44.39)     2:12.38 (53.38)     2:52.27 (39.89)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:53.23        
                  38.94     1:26.35 (47.41)     2:16.27 (49.92)     2:53.23 (36.96)
 16 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:49.74    2:53.84        
                  38.20     1:23.25 (45.05)   2:53.84 (1:30.59)                    
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.72    2:54.10        
                  36.93     1:20.49 (43.56)     2:14.46 (53.97)     2:54.10 (39.64)
 18 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.26    2:54.17        
                  35.97     1:21.92 (45.95)     2:16.12 (54.20)     2:54.17 (38.05)
 19 Xu, Grace           13 CAT-NJ               2:45.16    2:54.74        
                  37.34     1:26.78 (49.44)     2:16.39 (49.61)     2:54.74 (38.35)
 20 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    2:54.75        
                  39.91     1:24.19 (44.28)     2:16.81 (52.62)     2:54.75 (37.94)
 21 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                3:02.55    2:55.02        
                  39.67     1:24.26 (44.59)     2:15.05 (50.79)     2:55.02 (39.97)
 22 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:53.16    2:55.04        
                  39.72     1:24.74 (45.02)     2:16.79 (52.05)     2:55.04 (38.25)
 23 Neglia, Allegra     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.53    2:55.24        
                  37.80     1:24.66 (46.86)     2:17.32 (52.66)     2:55.24 (37.92)
 24 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:55.76        
                  35.82     1:20.35 (44.53)   2:55.76 (1:35.41)                    
 25 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:55.48    2:56.80        
                  38.04     1:25.42 (47.38)     2:19.88 (54.46)     2:56.80 (36.92)
 26 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.28    2:56.85        
                  39.13     1:25.18 (46.05)     2:18.62 (53.44)     2:56.85 (38.23)
 27 Bossaert, Emma M    14 CAT-NJ               2:54.19    2:57.63        
                  39.72     1:24.35 (44.63)     2:19.25 (54.90)     2:57.63 (38.38)
 28 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:59.60        
                  37.13     1:22.95 (45.82)     2:17.46 (54.51)     2:59.60 (42.14)
 29 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:59.53    3:00.21        
                  39.21     1:23.55 (44.34)     2:18.73 (55.18)     3:00.21 (41.48)
 30 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     3:02.85    3:00.87        
                  39.04     1:26.01 (46.97)     2:19.50 (53.49)     3:00.87 (41.37)
 31 McCabe, Katie       14 IA-MR                2:58.63    3:01.23        
                  37.10     1:21.31 (44.21)     2:19.18 (57.87)     3:01.23 (42.05)
 32 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     3:04.21    3:01.35        
                  40.03     1:27.60 (47.57)     2:21.06 (53.46)     3:01.35 (40.29)
 33 Debrot, Elise M     13 BAC-NJ               3:02.59    3:01.78        
                  39.55     1:26.26 (46.71)     2:21.65 (55.39)     3:01.78 (40.13)
 34 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.13    3:03.79        
                  38.90     1:26.52 (47.62)     2:22.65 (56.13)     3:03.79 (41.14)
 35 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.95        
                  38.78     1:24.75 (45.97)     2:23.27 (58.52)     3:03.95 (40.68)
 36 Ebert, Meghan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.63    3:05.89        
                  40.76     1:29.12 (48.36)     2:25.40 (56.28)     3:05.89 (40.49)
 37 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     3:46.01    3:06.76        
                  39.21     1:29.30 (50.09)     2:27.03 (57.73)     3:06.76 (39.73)
 38 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     3:19.53    3:06.86        
                  42.68     1:29.17 (46.49)     2:28.61 (59.44)     3:06.86 (38.25)
 39 Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     3:23.30    3:07.48        
                  38.15     1:23.84 (45.69)   2:25.24 (1:01.40)     3:07.48 (42.24)
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     3:15.33    3:11.46        
                  39.44     1:33.27 (53.83)     2:29.26 (55.99)     3:11.46 (42.20)
 41 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               3:01.23    3:14.40        
                  42.21     1:31.74 (49.53)     2:30.74 (59.00)     3:14.40 (43.66)
 42 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              3:40.38    3:15.62        
                  41.49     1:32.87 (51.38)     2:27.93 (55.06)     3:15.62 (47.69)
 43 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:12.86    3:17.95        
                  42.43     1:31.40 (48.97)   2:31.41 (1:00.01)     3:17.95 (46.54)
 44 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:26.18    3:21.13        
                  46.89     1:35.25 (48.36)     2:34.78 (59.53)     3:21.13 (46.35)
 45 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:37.44    3:22.67        
                  44.30     1:36.93 (52.63)     2:34.62 (57.69)     3:22.67 (48.05)
 46 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               3:23.19    3:25.22        
                  43.25     1:34.14 (50.89)   2:35.73 (1:01.59)     3:25.22 (49.49)
 -- LU, Victoria X      14 BAC-NJ               3:21.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.48     1:36.33 (50.85)   2:40.08 (1:03.75)          DQ (45.55)
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     13 Three Village-MR     3:15.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.08     1:28.18 (49.10)     2:25.19 (57.01)          DQ (38.74)
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.63     1:11.78 (40.15)     1:59.77 (47.99)          DQ (36.81)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  28.84      28.33 METS   
  2 O'Donnell, Meaghan  17 CAT-NJ                 27.96      28.92 METS   
  3 Ortman, Abigail R   17 CAT-NJ                 27.96      29.16 METS   
  4 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR                28.77      29.18 METS   
  5 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                  29.24      29.37 METS   
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 CAT-NJ                 28.26      29.38 METS   
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                  28.06      29.60 METS   
  8 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      29.66 METS   
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR       28.29      29.72 METS   
 10 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR       29.42      29.82 METS   
 11 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.03        
 12 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR       28.89      30.08        
 13 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR               29.70      30.13        
 14 Picinich, Annmarie  16 CAT-NJ                 28.53      30.15        
 15 Shi, Kelly L        15 CAT-NJ                 29.48      30.58        
 15 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.33      30.58        
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                30.41      30.75        
 18 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                30.38      31.05        
 19 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                  30.52      31.30        
 20 Silbert, Jordan F   16 CAT-NJ                 29.19      31.36        
 21 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.55        
 22 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR       30.83      31.59        
 23 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR       34.22      31.71        
 23 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                31.26      31.71        
 25 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                30.81      31.84        
 26 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      31.89        
 27 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.93        
 28 Silber, Emma J      17 CAT-NJ                 29.98      31.98        
 29 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                  31.33      32.10        
 30 D'Angelo, Lauren E  16 CAT-NJ                 30.55      32.18        
 31 Shepanzyk, Karolin  16 BAC-NJ                 30.03      32.22        
 32 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR                31.85      32.44        
 33 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ                 31.62      32.49        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                  32.94      32.51        
 35 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR                31.41      32.55        
 36 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.63        
 37 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR       31.98      32.68        
 38 Corredor, Samantha  15 UNCAT-NJ               33.63      32.80        
 39 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      32.99        
 40 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR                31.00      33.05        
 41 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR                32.65      33.32        
 42 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      33.81        
 43 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR                32.97      34.14        
 44 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR                34.63      34.34        
 45 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.74        
 46 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                  32.77      34.85        
 47 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ                 31.89      35.24        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:01.34      59.75 METS   
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.65 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.24 (33.08)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.03 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.03 (32.88)                                        
  5 Wolf, Madeline A    17 CAT-NJ               1:01.67    1:04.22 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:01.10    1:04.52        
                  31.18     1:04.52 (33.34)                                        
  7 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:04.64        
                  31.71     1:04.64 (32.93)                                        
  8 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:05.05    1:04.78        
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:05.37        
                  31.50     1:05.37 (33.87)                                        
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:02.55    1:05.57        
                  31.40     1:05.57 (34.17)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:02.74    1:05.59        
                  31.79     1:05.59 (33.80)                                        
 12 Bambrick, Alexandr  15 CAT-NJ               1:04.64    1:05.84        
                  31.48     1:05.84 (34.36)                                        
 13 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.88        
                  31.98     1:05.88 (33.90)                                        
 14 Picinich, Annmarie  16 CAT-NJ               1:02.71    1:06.01        
                  31.84     1:06.01 (34.17)                                        
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:05.93    1:06.34        
                  31.30     1:06.34 (35.04)                                        
 16 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:04.48    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.11        
                  32.41     1:07.11 (34.70)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:07.84        
                  33.56     1:07.84 (34.28)                                        
 19 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.69    1:08.08        
                  32.82     1:08.08 (35.26)                                        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.12        
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)                                        
 21 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:08.16        
                  32.76     1:08.16 (35.40)                                        
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:11.19    1:08.40        
                  33.23     1:08.40 (35.17)                                        
 23 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.66        
                  32.61     1:08.66 (36.05)                                        
 24 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:08.74        
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
 25 Gaccione, Amanda G  16 CAT-NJ               1:04.82    1:08.81        
                  32.95     1:08.81 (35.86)                                        
 26 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:09.03        
                  33.13     1:09.03 (35.90)                                        
 27 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:09.05        
                  33.24     1:09.05 (35.81)                                        
 28 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:09.17        
                  33.66     1:09.17 (35.51)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:09.21        
                  32.34     1:09.21 (36.87)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:06.14    1:09.26        
                  33.73     1:09.26 (35.53)                                        
 31 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.48        
                  33.34     1:09.48 (36.14)                                        
 32 Shepanzyk, Karolin  16 BAC-NJ               1:04.54    1:09.55        
                  33.18     1:09.55 (36.37)                                        
 33 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:10.13        
                  33.25     1:10.13 (36.88)                                        
 34 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               1:05.75    1:10.22        
                  34.12     1:10.22 (36.10)                                        
 35 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:10.23        
                  33.91     1:10.23 (36.32)                                        
 36 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.28    1:10.35        
                  33.06     1:10.35 (37.29)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.76        
                  33.99     1:10.76 (36.77)                                        
 38 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:08.23    1:10.77        
                  34.12     1:10.77 (36.65)                                        
 39 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:10.99        
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)                                        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:11.05        
                  34.84     1:11.05 (36.21)                                        
 41 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:15.53    1:11.15        
                  33.83     1:11.15 (37.32)                                        
 42 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.58        
                  33.87     1:11.58 (37.71)                                        
 43 Corredor, Samantha  15 UNCAT-NJ             1:12.94    1:11.72        
                  34.68     1:11.72 (37.04)                                        
 44 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:12.25        
                  33.72     1:12.25 (38.53)                                        
 45 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:12.30        
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
 46 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.84    1:12.31        
                  34.67     1:12.31 (37.64)                                        
 47 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:06.68    1:12.34        
                  34.43     1:12.34 (37.91)                                        
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:12.55        
                  35.00     1:12.55 (37.55)                                        
 49 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:16.88    1:12.97        
                  35.21     1:12.97 (37.76)                                        
 50 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               1:07.24    1:13.27        
                  34.50     1:13.27 (38.77)                                        
 51 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:13.58        
                  35.42     1:13.58 (38.16)                                        
 52 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:13.95        
                  34.90     1:13.95 (39.05)                                        
 53 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.17        
                  35.12     1:14.17 (39.05)                                        
 54 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.04    1:14.84        
                  35.44     1:14.84 (39.40)                                        
 55 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.51    1:15.02        
                  35.76     1:15.02 (39.26)                                        
 56 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:10.41    1:15.41        
                  36.02     1:15.41 (39.39)                                        
 57 Spike, Kristine A   16 CAT-NJ               1:16.48    1:15.66        
                  35.57     1:15.66 (40.09)                                        
 58 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:19.04        
                  36.78     1:19.04 (42.26)                                        
 59 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:19.99        
                  36.04     1:19.99 (43.95)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:12.28 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.73 (34.00)     1:39.30 (34.57)     2:12.28 (32.98)
  2 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:12.92 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)     1:39.27 (35.07)     2:12.92 (33.65)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:18.53 METS   
                  31.35     1:06.65 (35.30)     1:42.50 (35.85)     2:18.53 (36.03)
  4 Galea, Andrea A     15 CAT-NJ               2:17.13    2:20.03        
                  31.70     1:07.34 (35.64)     1:43.92 (36.58)     2:20.03 (36.11)
  5 Dalla Riva, Natali  15 CAT-NJ               2:15.32    2:20.42        
                  32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)     1:44.03 (36.53)     2:20.42 (36.39)
  6 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:19.33    2:20.74        
                  32.97     1:08.86 (35.89)     1:45.63 (36.77)     2:20.74 (35.11)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:18.47    2:20.78        
                  32.31     1:08.12 (35.81)     1:44.83 (36.71)     2:20.78 (35.95)
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                2:20.02    2:21.33        
                  31.91     1:08.16 (36.25)     1:45.08 (36.92)     2:21.33 (36.25)
  9 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                2:15.85    2:21.58        
                  31.42     1:07.11 (35.69)     1:44.64 (37.53)     2:21.58 (36.94)
 10 Bambrick, Alexandr  15 CAT-NJ               2:23.75    2:21.96        
                  32.01     1:08.52 (36.51)     1:45.49 (36.97)     2:21.96 (36.47)
 11 Caruana, Beth A     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:23.14        
                  33.31     1:09.28 (35.97)     1:46.38 (37.10)     2:23.14 (36.76)
 12 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:23.97    2:23.80        
                  33.93     1:10.35 (36.42)     1:47.23 (36.88)     2:23.80 (36.57)
 13 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:18.91    2:25.18        
                  32.32     1:08.51 (36.19)     1:46.98 (38.47)     2:25.18 (38.20)
 14 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:21.59    2:26.15        
                  34.93     1:13.10 (38.17)     1:49.79 (36.69)     2:26.15 (36.36)
 15 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:30.56    2:26.16        
                  33.77     1:11.19 (37.42)     1:49.39 (38.20)     2:26.16 (36.77)
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:28.47    2:26.69        
                  33.53     1:10.84 (37.31)     1:48.94 (38.10)     2:26.69 (37.75)
 17 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:26.97        
                  33.82     1:11.37 (37.55)     1:49.21 (37.84)     2:26.97 (37.76)
 18 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:27.74        
                  34.20     1:11.53 (37.33)     1:49.82 (38.29)     2:27.74 (37.92)
 19 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:25.43    2:28.33        
                  34.58     1:12.76 (38.18)     1:50.91 (38.15)     2:28.33 (37.42)
 20 Silber, Emma J      17 CAT-NJ               2:21.16    2:28.91        
                  33.34     1:11.08 (37.74)     1:50.07 (38.99)     2:28.91 (38.84)
 21 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:28.96        
                  34.10     1:12.29 (38.19)     1:50.96 (38.67)     2:28.96 (38.00)
 22 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:21.90    2:28.97        
                  35.33     1:13.62 (38.29)     1:51.40 (37.78)     2:28.97 (37.57)
 23 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn  15 CAT-NJ               2:26.75    2:29.17        
                  34.26     1:12.67 (38.41)     1:51.65 (38.98)     2:29.17 (37.52)
 24 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:27.76    2:30.11        
                  34.14     1:12.69 (38.55)     1:51.58 (38.89)     2:30.11 (38.53)
 25 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:30.30        
                  34.90     1:13.81 (38.91)     1:53.53 (39.72)     2:30.30 (36.77)
 26 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               2:25.35    2:30.33        
                  35.03     1:14.37 (39.34)     1:53.05 (38.68)     2:30.33 (37.28)
 27 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:27.84    2:30.44        
                  35.29     1:13.70 (38.41)     1:53.32 (39.62)     2:30.44 (37.12)
 28 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village-MR     2:21.81    2:30.79        
                  35.12     1:13.44 (38.32)     1:52.58 (39.14)     2:30.79 (38.21)
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:30.83        
                  34.91     1:13.60 (38.69)     1:52.77 (39.17)     2:30.83 (38.06)
 30 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               2:21.46    2:30.85        
                  34.84     1:13.10 (38.26)     1:52.39 (39.29)     2:30.85 (38.46)
 31 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     2:58.28    2:30.96        
                  33.27     1:11.45 (38.18)     1:51.46 (40.01)     2:30.96 (39.50)
 32 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:31.18        
                  34.77     1:13.24 (38.47)     1:52.44 (39.20)     2:31.18 (38.74)
 33 Smith, Steffany I   15 CAT-NJ               2:26.70    2:31.70        
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:53.20 (40.34)     2:31.70 (38.50)
 34 Gangaware, Kellyan  15 CAT-NJ               2:36.77    2:32.77        
                  34.44     1:12.51 (38.07)     1:52.42 (39.91)     2:32.77 (40.35)
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:34.52    2:32.79        
                  35.08     1:14.15 (39.07)     1:54.02 (39.87)     2:32.79 (38.77)
 36 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:28.72    2:32.90        
                  34.17     1:11.82 (37.65)     1:51.51 (39.69)     2:32.90 (41.39)
 37 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:33.71    2:34.05        
                  34.32     1:12.94 (38.62)     1:53.48 (40.54)     2:34.05 (40.57)
 38 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.76    2:34.69        
                  34.94     1:14.03 (39.09)     1:54.52 (40.49)     2:34.69 (40.17)
 39 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:35.29        
                  34.09     1:13.07 (38.98)     1:54.32 (41.25)     2:35.29 (40.97)
 40 Olsson, Ellen       15 CAT-NJ               2:24.09    2:35.92        
                  35.03     1:14.73 (39.70)     1:55.74 (41.01)     2:35.92 (40.18)
 41 Kunnapas, Kristin   15 CAT-NJ               2:34.04    2:36.11        
                  34.95     1:13.96 (39.01)     1:55.17 (41.21)     2:36.11 (40.94)
 42 Nieves, Daniella M  16 IA-MR                2:30.25    2:36.33        
                  34.88     1:14.18 (39.30)     1:55.56 (41.38)     2:36.33 (40.77)
 43 Corredor, Samantha  15 UNCAT-NJ             2:52.40    2:36.72        
                  34.60     1:13.64 (39.04)     1:55.32 (41.68)     2:36.72 (41.40)
 44 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     2:46.44    2:41.65        
                  36.07     1:17.30 (41.23)     2:00.29 (42.99)     2:41.65 (41.36)
 45 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.13    2:42.86        
                  35.14     1:15.64 (40.50)     1:59.88 (44.24)     2:42.86 (42.98)
 46 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              2:46.67    2:44.46        
                  35.46     1:16.12 (40.66)     1:59.70 (43.58)     2:44.46 (44.76)
 47 Donlin, Meredith C  15 CAT-NJ               2:37.68    2:44.52        
                  37.20     1:19.47 (42.27)     2:02.91 (43.44)     2:44.52 (41.61)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Jordan F   16 CAT-NJ               4:29.01    4:43.47 METS   
                  32.60     1:07.67 (35.07)     1:43.36 (35.69)     2:19.34 (35.98)
        2:55.72 (36.38)     3:31.70 (35.98)     4:07.99 (36.29)     4:43.47 (35.48)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              4:42.36    4:45.74 METS   
                  33.11     1:08.59 (35.48)     1:44.70 (36.11)     2:21.14 (36.44)
        2:57.38 (36.24)     3:33.98 (36.60)     4:10.21 (36.23)     4:45.74 (35.53)
  3 Ortman, Abigail R   17 CAT-NJ               4:44.61    4:46.68 METS   
                  33.01     1:08.58 (35.57)     1:45.17 (36.59)     2:21.73 (36.56)
        2:58.26 (36.53)     3:34.85 (36.59)     4:10.99 (36.14)     4:46.68 (35.69)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:47.29 METS   
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)     1:44.12 (36.08)     2:20.69 (36.57)
        2:57.39 (36.70)     3:34.32 (36.93)     4:11.07 (36.75)     4:47.29 (36.22)
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              4:48.88    4:50.11        
                  32.29     1:08.17 (35.88)     1:45.36 (37.19)     2:22.08 (36.72)
        2:59.62 (37.54)     3:37.24 (37.62)     4:14.57 (37.33)     4:50.11 (35.54)
  6 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             4:50.16    4:52.12        
                  32.74     1:08.52 (35.78)     1:45.50 (36.98)     2:23.01 (37.51)
        3:00.45 (37.44)     3:38.03 (37.58)     4:15.25 (37.22)     4:52.12 (36.87)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.33    4:53.49        
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)     1:48.24 (37.50)     2:25.79 (37.55)
        3:02.99 (37.20)     3:40.45 (37.46)     4:17.26 (36.81)     4:53.49 (36.23)
  8 Criqui, Lindsay R   14 CAT-NJ               4:55.50    4:54.92        
                  34.06     1:11.77 (37.71)     1:49.02 (37.25)     2:26.79 (37.77)
        3:03.38 (36.59)     3:41.02 (37.64)     4:18.08 (37.06)     4:54.92 (36.84)
  9 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              4:52.90    4:56.35        
                  35.06     1:12.16 (37.10)     1:50.15 (37.99)     2:27.40 (37.25)
        3:05.51 (38.11)     3:42.81 (37.30)     4:19.72 (36.91)     4:56.35 (36.63)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              4:52.04    4:56.91        
                  33.43     1:10.45 (37.02)     1:48.19 (37.74)     2:25.78 (37.59)
        3:04.02 (38.24)     3:42.70 (38.68)     4:19.56 (36.86)     4:56.91 (37.35)
 11 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     4:51.23    4:58.01        
                  33.44     1:10.40 (36.96)     1:48.47 (38.07)     2:26.47 (38.00)
        3:04.89 (38.42)     3:43.29 (38.40)     4:21.61 (38.32)     4:58.01 (36.40)
 12 Picinich, Annmarie  16 CAT-NJ               4:48.44    4:58.81        
                  33.69     1:10.84 (37.15)     1:48.89 (38.05)     2:27.38 (38.49)
        3:05.78 (38.40)     3:44.23 (38.45)     4:22.10 (37.87)     4:58.81 (36.71)
 13 O'Donnell, Meaghan  17 CAT-NJ               4:43.78    4:59.34        
                  33.37     1:09.61 (36.24)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:25.66 (38.18)
        3:04.31 (38.65)     3:42.96 (38.65)     4:21.35 (38.39)     4:59.34 (37.99)
 14 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              4:55.73    4:59.51        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)     1:51.05 (38.46)     2:29.38 (38.33)
        3:08.10 (38.72)     3:46.17 (38.07)     4:24.20 (38.03)     4:59.51 (35.31)
 15 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              4:53.15    5:00.23        
                  34.60     1:12.13 (37.53)     1:50.10 (37.97)     2:28.59 (38.49)
        3:06.84 (38.25)     3:45.30 (38.46)     4:23.31 (38.01)     5:00.23 (36.92)
 16 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            4:54.82    5:00.39        
                  33.53     1:10.73 (37.20)     1:48.93 (38.20)     2:27.30 (38.37)
        3:05.97 (38.67)     3:45.11 (39.14)     4:23.48 (38.37)     5:00.39 (36.91)
 17 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            5:07.12    5:01.52        
                  33.97     1:11.76 (37.79)     1:50.26 (38.50)     2:28.16 (37.90)
        3:06.35 (38.19)     3:44.58 (38.23)     4:23.28 (38.70)     5:01.52 (38.24)
 18 Bambrick, Alexandr  15 CAT-NJ               5:17.38    5:01.76        
                  33.31     1:11.29 (37.98)     1:49.78 (38.49)     2:28.48 (38.70)
        3:07.15 (38.67)     3:46.13 (38.98)     4:24.53 (38.40)     5:01.76 (37.23)
 19 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                4:57.42    5:02.67        
                  33.86     1:11.67 (37.81)     1:50.55 (38.88)     2:28.85 (38.30)
        3:08.11 (39.26)     3:47.60 (39.49)     4:25.29 (37.69)     5:02.67 (37.38)
 20 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     4:52.12    5:04.40        
                  35.44     1:13.63 (38.19)     1:52.15 (38.52)     2:30.87 (38.72)
        3:09.54 (38.67)     3:48.26 (38.72)     4:26.92 (38.66)     5:04.40 (37.48)
 21 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.91    5:05.18        
                  34.24     1:11.32 (37.08)     1:49.87 (38.55)     2:28.47 (38.60)
        3:07.63 (39.16)     3:47.03 (39.40)     4:26.87 (39.84)     5:05.18 (38.31)
 22 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                5:21.00    5:06.50        
                  34.14     1:12.38 (38.24)     1:51.77 (39.39)     2:31.50 (39.73)
        3:11.18 (39.68)     3:51.12 (39.94)     4:30.40 (39.28)     5:06.50 (36.10)
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              5:17.95    5:06.53        
                  36.03     1:14.57 (38.54)     1:53.47 (38.90)     2:32.23 (38.76)
        3:11.23 (39.00)     3:50.23 (39.00)     4:29.27 (39.04)     5:06.53 (37.26)
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              5:08.32    5:07.10        
                  34.55     1:12.49 (37.94)     1:52.31 (39.82)     2:32.61 (40.30)
        3:11.72 (39.11)     3:50.93 (39.21)     4:29.73 (38.80)     5:07.10 (37.37)
 25 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:07.18        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:49.99 (38.52)     2:30.15 (40.16)
        3:09.27 (39.12)     3:48.67 (39.40)     4:28.86 (40.19)     5:07.18 (38.32)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              5:09.69    5:07.37        
                  33.87     1:11.08 (37.21)     1:50.47 (39.39)     2:29.58 (39.11)
        3:09.95 (40.37)     3:49.80 (39.85)     4:29.41 (39.61)     5:07.37 (37.96)
 27 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn  15 CAT-NJ               5:19.28    5:10.18        
                  34.94     1:13.65 (38.71)     1:53.30 (39.65)     2:32.93 (39.63)
        3:12.07 (39.14)     3:52.14 (40.07)     4:31.39 (39.25)     5:10.18 (38.79)
 28 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              5:11.63    5:12.69        
                  34.75     1:12.64 (37.89)     1:51.96 (39.32)     2:31.80 (39.84)
        3:12.39 (40.59)     3:52.81 (40.42)     4:33.01 (40.20)     5:12.69 (39.68)
 29 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              5:24.65    5:12.80        
                  35.45     1:14.11 (38.66)     1:53.20 (39.09)     2:32.49 (39.29)
        3:11.92 (39.43)     3:52.18 (40.26)     4:32.13 (39.95)     5:12.80 (40.67)
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              5:11.88    5:15.37        
                  36.16     1:16.68 (40.52)     1:58.07 (41.39)     2:38.62 (40.55)
        3:19.55 (40.93)     3:58.89 (39.34)     4:38.18 (39.29)     5:15.37 (37.19)
 31 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              5:17.17    5:16.46        
                  36.27     1:17.57 (41.30)     1:58.93 (41.36)     2:39.05 (40.12)
        3:19.90 (40.85)     3:59.98 (40.08)     4:38.49 (38.51)     5:16.46 (37.97)
 32 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                5:09.00    5:17.67        
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)     1:53.04 (40.34)     2:34.27 (41.23)
        3:15.65 (41.38)     3:57.20 (41.55)     4:38.11 (40.91)     5:17.67 (39.56)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:19.55        
                  35.77     1:14.68 (38.91)     1:54.91 (40.23)     2:35.54 (40.63)
        3:16.00 (40.46)     3:56.71 (40.71)     4:38.00 (41.29)     5:19.55 (41.55)
 34 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.93    5:19.88        
                  36.97     1:17.91 (40.94)     1:59.41 (41.50)     2:41.14 (41.73)
        3:21.22 (40.08)     4:01.70 (40.48)     4:41.14 (39.44)     5:19.88 (38.74)
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:26.03        
                  36.55     1:17.12 (40.57)     1:57.60 (40.48)     2:39.69 (42.09)
        3:21.27 (41.58)     4:03.07 (41.80)     4:45.36 (42.29)     5:26.03 (40.67)
 36 Gangaware, Kellyan  15 CAT-NJ               5:39.31    5:32.68        
                  36.68     1:17.01 (40.33)     1:58.97 (41.96)     2:41.39 (42.42)
        3:24.92 (43.53)     4:07.38 (42.46)     4:50.73 (43.35)     5:32.68 (41.95)
 37 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              5:16.44    5:32.79        
                  36.77     1:18.69 (41.92)     2:01.42 (42.73)     2:43.85 (42.43)
        3:26.91 (43.06)                             4:51.78 ( )     5:32.79 (41.01)
 38 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              5:51.49    5:39.05        
                  37.63     1:19.25 (41.62)     2:02.62 (43.37)     2:45.36 (42.74)
        3:29.90 (44.54)     4:13.82 (43.92)     4:56.87 (43.05)     5:39.05 (42.18)
 39 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              5:27.23    5:39.15        
                  36.98     1:18.55 (41.57)     2:01.48 (42.93)     2:44.60 (43.12)
        3:28.52 (43.92)     4:12.17 (43.65)     4:56.61 (44.44)     5:39.15 (42.54)
 40 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:41.43        
                  37.15     1:18.20 (41.05)     2:01.63 (43.43)     2:45.72 (44.09)
        3:29.48 (43.76)     4:13.46 (43.98)     4:58.44 (44.98)     5:41.43 (42.99)
 41 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              5:59.79    5:45.84        
                  37.68     1:21.23 (43.55)     2:03.38 (42.15)     2:46.50 (43.12)
        3:32.05 (45.55)     4:17.21 (45.16)     5:02.58 (45.37)     5:45.84 (43.26)
 42 Donlin, Meredith C  15 CAT-NJ               6:25.17    5:48.08        
                  38.34     1:22.20 (43.86)     2:06.66 (44.46)     2:51.25 (44.59)
        3:36.02 (44.77)     4:20.75 (44.73)     5:05.20 (44.45)     5:48.08 (42.88)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:47.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:33.80 METS   
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR             20:03.87   18:43.85 METS   
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:00.07 METS   
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:09.56 METS   
  5 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:18.31 METS   
  6 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR             20:30.00   19:19.15 METS   
  7 Dalla Riva, Natali  15 CAT-NJ              18:53.89   19:28.27 METS   
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:28.35 METS   
  9 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                     NT   19:37.61 METS   
                  34.57     1:13.68 (39.11)     1:53.60 (39.92)     2:34.07 (40.47)
        3:14.34 (40.27)     3:54.24 (39.90)     4:34.43 (40.19)     5:14.60 (40.17)
        5:54.92 (40.32)     6:34.73 (39.81)     7:14.43 (39.70)     7:54.07 (39.64)
        8:33.51 (39.44)     9:12.90 (39.39)     9:52.67 (39.77)    10:31.90 (39.23)
       11:11.25 (39.35)    11:50.49 (39.24)    12:29.72 (39.23)    13:09.50 (39.78)
       13:46.48 (36.98)    14:28.42 (41.94)    15:08.08 (39.66)    15:47.77 (39.69)
       16:26.77 (39.00)    17:05.94 (39.17)    17:41.77 (35.83)    18:23.78 (42.01)
       18:56.53 (32.75)    19:37.61 (41.08)                                        
 10 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR             21:00.00   20:21.21        
 11 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR             21:00.00   20:22.33        
                  35.46     1:14.83 (39.37)     1:55.71 (40.88)     2:35.84 (40.13)
        3:15.97 (40.13)     3:54.88 (38.91)     4:34.77 (39.89)     5:15.00 (40.23)
        5:55.94 (40.94)     6:36.30 (40.36)     7:17.28 (40.98)     7:58.10 (40.82)
        8:40.35 (42.25)     9:21.56 (41.21)    10:03.09 (41.53)    10:44.48 (41.39)
       11:25.92 (41.44)    12:07.50 (41.58)    12:48.77 (41.27)    13:29.66 (40.89)
       14:11.02 (41.36)    14:52.34 (41.32)    15:34.24 (41.90)    16:15.79 (41.55)
       16:57.87 (42.08)    17:39.35 (41.48)    18:20.49 (41.14)    19:01.12 (40.63)
       19:42.49 (41.37)    20:22.33 (39.84)                                        
 12 Smith, Steffany I   15 CAT-NJ              22:11.12   21:33.23        
                  36.00     1:16.04 (40.04)     1:58.37 (42.33)     2:42.04 (43.67)
        3:25.08 (43.04)     4:08.04 (42.96)     4:39.66 (31.62)     5:34.06 (54.40)
        6:17.67 (43.61)     7:01.69 (44.02)     7:45.45 (43.76)     8:28.87 (43.42)
        9:09.72 (40.85)     9:57.17 (47.45)    10:41.02 (43.85)    11:24.66 (43.64)
       11:58.07 (33.41)    12:51.67 (53.60)    13:31.25 (39.58)    14:18.44 (47.19)
       14:52.98 (34.54)    15:45.81 (52.83)    16:25.78 (39.97)    17:13.88 (48.10)
       17:57.40 (43.52)    18:41.40 (44.00)    19:19.88 (38.48)    20:07.60 (47.72)
       20:50.87 (43.27)    21:33.23 (42.36)                                        
 13 Donlin, Meredith C  15 CAT-NJ              20:13.96   22:47.40        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:08.13    1:10.74 METS   
                  34.79     1:10.74 (35.95)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 CAT-NJ               1:08.39    1:11.38 METS   
                  35.07     1:11.38 (36.31)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:11.80 METS   
                  35.68     1:11.80 (36.12)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:12.77 METS   
                  35.38     1:12.77 (37.39)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:13.30        
                  36.36     1:13.30 (36.94)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:07.23    1:13.34        
                  35.27     1:13.34 (38.07)                                        
  7 Gaccione, Amanda G  16 CAT-NJ               1:08.19    1:14.05        
                  35.75     1:14.05 (38.30)                                        
  8 Bambrick, Alexandr  15 CAT-NJ               1:14.79    1:14.18        
                  36.67     1:14.18 (37.51)                                        
  9 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:17.03    1:14.20        
                  36.02     1:14.20 (38.18)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.30        
                  36.19     1:14.30 (38.11)                                        
 11 Dalla Riva, Natali  15 CAT-NJ               1:11.89    1:14.68        
                  36.54     1:14.68 (38.14)                                        
 12 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:15.12        
                  36.34     1:15.12 (38.78)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:15.30        
                  37.61     1:15.30 (37.69)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.46        
                  36.64     1:15.46 (38.82)                                        
 15 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:15.48        
                  36.81     1:15.48 (38.67)                                        
 16 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:16.16        
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)                                        
 17 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:11.60    1:16.24        
                  37.31     1:16.24 (38.93)                                        
 18 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:16.31        
                  37.11     1:16.31 (39.20)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:10.69    1:16.79        
                  37.76     1:16.79 (39.03)                                        
 20 Picinich, Annmarie  16 CAT-NJ               1:12.94    1:16.83        
                  37.99     1:16.83 (38.84)                                        
 21 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:14.93    1:17.17        
                  37.84     1:17.17 (39.33)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:17.18        
                  37.73     1:17.18 (39.45)                                        
 23 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:13.16    1:17.72        
                  37.50     1:17.72 (40.22)                                        
 24 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     1:12.25    1:18.43        
                  38.85     1:18.43 (39.58)                                        
 25 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.02    1:18.46        
                  37.91     1:18.46 (40.55)                                        
 26 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.48        
                  37.56     1:18.48 (40.92)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:18.74        
                  38.20     1:18.74 (40.54)                                        
 28 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:15.21    1:19.62        
                  38.38     1:19.62 (41.24)                                        
 29 Wolf, Madeline A    17 CAT-NJ               1:16.66    1:19.77        
                  38.48     1:19.77 (41.29)                                        
 30 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:19.82        
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)                                        
 31 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:19.90        
                  38.85     1:19.90 (41.05)                                        
 32 Smith, Steffany I   15 CAT-NJ               1:13.94    1:20.03        
                  38.62     1:20.03 (41.41)                                        
 33 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:20.32        
                  39.10     1:20.32 (41.22)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:20.34        
                  39.91     1:20.34 (40.43)                                        
 35 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.35        
                  38.64     1:20.35 (41.71)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.61        
                  39.72     1:20.61 (40.89)                                        
 37 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:20.82    1:20.98        
                  39.71     1:20.98 (41.27)                                        
 38 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:18.52    1:21.51        
                  39.39     1:21.51 (42.12)                                        
 39 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:21.83        
                  39.87     1:21.83 (41.96)                                        
 40 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:17.85    1:22.00        
                  39.39     1:22.00 (42.61)                                        
 41 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:22.05        
                  40.02     1:22.05 (42.03)                                        
 42 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.96    1:22.14        
                  39.54     1:22.14 (42.60)                                        
 43 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:19.25    1:23.61        
                  41.25     1:23.61 (42.36)                                        
 44 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:23.80        
                  40.21     1:23.80 (43.59)                                        
 45 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:25.52    1:23.86        
                  42.09     1:23.86 (41.77)                                        
 46 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:24.93    1:23.93        
                  41.46     1:23.93 (42.47)                                        
 47 Corredor, Samantha  15 UNCAT-NJ             1:23.41    1:24.14        
                  40.36     1:24.14 (43.78)                                        
 48 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:29.08    1:24.69        
                  41.36     1:24.69 (43.33)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:26.12        
                  40.62     1:26.12 (45.50)                                        
 50 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:20.50    1:26.57        
                  41.53     1:26.57 (45.04)                                        
 51 Donlin, Meredith C  15 CAT-NJ               1:39.77    1:26.72        
                  42.46     1:26.72 (44.26)                                        
 52 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:26.85        
                  41.60     1:26.85 (45.25)                                        
 53 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               1:20.39    1:27.00        
                  41.24     1:27.00 (45.76)                                        
 54 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:29.20        
                  43.16     1:29.20 (46.04)                                        
 55 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:30.35        
                  43.93     1:30.35 (46.42)                                        
 56 Kunnapas, Kristin   15 CAT-NJ               1:17.49    1:30.65        
 57 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:32.88        
                  44.92     1:32.88 (47.96)                                        
 58 Spike, Kristine A   16 CAT-NJ               1:35.68    1:39.82        
                  48.47     1:39.82 (51.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:32.64 METS   
                  36.14     1:14.68 (38.54)     1:53.75 (39.07)     2:32.64 (38.89)
  2 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:34.97 METS   
                  37.69     1:17.11 (39.42)     1:56.94 (39.83)     2:34.97 (38.03)
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 CAT-NJ               2:31.76    2:36.03 METS   
                  37.06     1:16.55 (39.49)     1:56.51 (39.96)     2:36.03 (39.52)
  4 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            2:31.89    2:36.73 METS   
                  36.10     1:15.23 (39.13)     1:55.95 (40.72)     2:36.73 (40.78)
  5 Shi, Kelly L        15 CAT-NJ               2:33.14    2:36.77 METS   
                  37.11     1:16.49 (39.38)     1:57.08 (40.59)     2:36.77 (39.69)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:36.86 METS   
                  38.03     1:18.06 (40.03)     1:58.31 (40.25)     2:36.86 (38.55)
  7 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:37.52        
                  37.57     1:17.44 (39.87)     1:58.05 (40.61)     2:37.52 (39.47)
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:36.58    2:38.05        
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)     1:57.75 (40.78)     2:38.05 (40.30)
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:29.08    2:38.65        
                  37.78     1:17.71 (39.93)     1:58.44 (40.73)     2:38.65 (40.21)
 10 Gaccione, Amanda G  16 CAT-NJ               2:29.66    2:39.06        
                  36.89     1:17.29 (40.40)     1:58.70 (41.41)     2:39.06 (40.36)
 11 Bambrick, Alexandr  15 CAT-NJ               2:38.24    2:40.08        
                  38.02     1:20.00 (41.98)     2:01.35 (41.35)     2:40.08 (38.73)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.75    2:40.20        
                  37.58     1:17.87 (40.29)     1:59.15 (41.28)     2:40.20 (41.05)
 13 D'Angelo, Lauren E  16 CAT-NJ               2:35.26    2:40.59        
                  37.92     1:18.70 (40.78)     2:00.12 (41.42)     2:40.59 (40.47)
 14 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:32.44    2:43.02        
                  38.61     1:19.81 (41.20)     2:01.87 (42.06)     2:43.02 (41.15)
 15 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:26.88    2:43.92        
                  37.10     1:18.58 (41.48)     2:01.99 (43.41)     2:43.92 (41.93)
 16 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:44.08        
                  39.50     1:20.49 (40.99)     2:03.06 (42.57)     2:44.08 (41.02)
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:45.16        
                  39.46     1:21.10 (41.64)     2:03.63 (42.53)     2:45.16 (41.53)
 18 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.85    2:45.20        
                  38.78     1:20.18 (41.40)     2:02.83 (42.65)     2:45.20 (42.37)
 19 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:46.81        
                  39.16     1:20.95 (41.79)     2:03.50 (42.55)     2:46.81 (43.31)
 20 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.78    2:47.75        
                  38.83     1:21.36 (42.53)     2:04.72 (43.36)     2:47.75 (43.03)
 21 Smith, Steffany I   15 CAT-NJ               2:50.19    2:49.06        
                  39.38     1:23.08 (43.70)     2:05.85 (42.77)     2:49.06 (43.21)
 22 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               2:42.80    2:49.53        
                  38.85     1:21.77 (42.92)     2:06.45 (44.68)     2:49.53 (43.08)
 23 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:50.79        
                  41.00     1:24.10 (43.10)     2:08.27 (44.17)     2:50.79 (42.52)
 24 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:53.52    2:51.31        
                  39.59     1:22.95 (43.36)     2:08.01 (45.06)     2:51.31 (43.30)
 25 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:42.04    2:51.37        
                  40.41     1:23.56 (43.15)     2:08.62 (45.06)     2:51.37 (42.75)
 26 Kunnapas, Kristin   15 CAT-NJ               2:46.78    2:51.65        
                  39.35     1:22.56 (43.21)     2:07.73 (45.17)     2:51.65 (43.92)
 27 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.99        
                  40.69     1:23.92 (43.23)     2:08.06 (44.14)     2:51.99 (43.93)
 28 Shepanzyk, Karolin  16 BAC-NJ               2:43.93    2:52.27        
                  41.69     1:24.90 (43.21)     2:08.95 (44.05)     2:52.27 (43.32)
 29 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     2:50.05    2:52.96        
                  40.19     1:24.14 (43.95)     2:09.77 (45.63)     2:52.96 (43.19)
 30 O'Donnell, Kaitlyn  15 CAT-NJ               2:50.73    2:53.52        
                  41.04     1:25.08 (44.04)     2:09.79 (44.71)     2:53.52 (43.73)
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:55.22        
                  40.72     1:24.31 (43.59)     2:10.40 (46.09)     2:55.22 (44.82)
 32 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:55.49        
                  42.09     1:26.25 (44.16)     2:11.21 (44.96)     2:55.49 (44.28)
 33 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:41.80    2:56.28        
                  42.02     1:25.70 (43.68)     2:12.05 (46.35)     2:56.28 (44.23)
 34 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:53.56    2:57.62        
                  40.31     1:24.81 (44.50)     2:11.17 (46.36)     2:57.62 (46.45)
 35 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               2:50.24    2:59.61        
                  42.86     1:31.71 (48.85)     2:16.77 (45.06)     2:59.61 (42.84)
 36 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:53.52    3:00.34        
                  42.51     1:27.91 (45.40)     2:14.74 (46.83)     3:00.34 (45.60)
 37 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:58.31    3:01.43        
                  42.75     1:29.18 (46.43)     2:15.55 (46.37)     3:01.43 (45.88)
 38 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     3:24.67    3:05.13        
                  43.47     1:29.05 (45.58)     2:17.07 (48.02)     3:05.13 (48.06)
 39 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               2:57.95    3:06.12        
                  43.83     1:30.72 (46.89)     2:19.31 (48.59)     3:06.12 (46.81)
 40 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    3:06.41        
                  41.99     1:28.63 (46.64)     2:17.82 (49.19)     3:06.41 (48.59)
 41 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:50.17    3:09.76        
                  45.21     1:32.96 (47.75)     2:22.21 (49.25)     3:09.76 (47.55)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:20.35 METS   
                  37.46     1:20.35 (42.89)                                        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:23.44 METS   
                  41.02     1:23.44 (42.42)                                        
  3 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 CAT-NJ               1:18.59    1:25.28        
                  40.87     1:25.28 (44.41)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:22.26    1:26.79        
                  41.42     1:26.79 (45.37)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:27.06        
                  41.05     1:27.06 (46.01)                                        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:27.07        
                  42.17     1:27.07 (44.90)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:20.25    1:27.63        
                  41.63     1:27.63 (46.00)                                        
  8 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.52    1:28.89        
                  41.26     1:28.89 (47.63)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:29.35        
                  42.76     1:29.35 (46.59)                                        
 10 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.84    1:29.87        
                  42.85     1:29.87 (47.02)                                        
 11 Shepanzyk, Karolin  16 BAC-NJ               1:23.41    1:30.44        
                  41.67     1:30.44 (48.77)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.22    1:30.59        
                  43.42     1:30.59 (47.17)                                        
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:24.58    1:30.60        
                  43.29     1:30.60 (47.31)                                        
 14 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:31.10        
                  43.44     1:31.10 (47.66)                                        
 15 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:22.73    1:31.21        
                  43.34     1:31.21 (47.87)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:31.35        
                  43.24     1:31.35 (48.11)                                        
 17 Garcia, Krysta S    15 BAC-NJ               1:29.58    1:31.36        
                  42.59     1:31.36 (48.77)                                        
 18 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:31.04    1:32.60        
                  44.37     1:32.60 (48.23)                                        
 19 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.12    1:34.83        
                  45.40     1:34.83 (49.43)                                        
 20 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.23    1:34.94        
                  44.53     1:34.94 (50.41)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:36.61        
                  46.68     1:36.61 (49.93)                                        
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:37.33        
                  45.47     1:37.33 (51.86)                                        
 23 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:37.82    1:38.67        
                  47.68     1:38.67 (50.99)                                        
 24 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:39.82        
                  47.56     1:39.82 (52.26)                                        
 25 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:40.18        
                  46.16     1:40.18 (54.02)                                        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                1:42.80    1:41.10        
                  49.28     1:41.10 (51.82)                                        
 27 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:42.17    1:44.58        
                  49.13     1:44.58 (55.45)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley A    15 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:48.94        
                  52.04     1:48.94 (56.90)                                        
 29 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:49.02        
                  51.80     1:49.02 (57.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:49.34    2:53.41 METS   
                  39.19     1:23.51 (44.32)     2:08.47 (44.96)     2:53.41 (44.94)
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.83    2:58.14 METS   
                  41.12     1:26.24 (45.12)     2:11.61 (45.37)     2:58.14 (46.53)
  3 Galea, Andrea A     15 CAT-NJ               2:56.69    3:00.89 METS   
                  42.62     1:27.45 (44.83)     2:14.72 (47.27)     3:00.89 (46.17)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:53.22    3:01.14 METS   
                  42.63     1:27.91 (45.28)     2:14.82 (46.91)     3:01.14 (46.32)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    3:01.82 METS   
                  42.23     1:28.39 (46.16)     2:15.20 (46.81)     3:01.82 (46.62)
  6 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village-MR     2:44.30    3:02.26 METS   
                  41.79     1:28.43 (46.64)     2:15.62 (47.19)     3:02.26 (46.64)
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              3:05.29    3:02.46 METS   
                  41.66     1:27.22 (45.56)     2:15.11 (47.89)     3:02.46 (47.35)
  8 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:52.44    3:04.03 METS   
                  42.73     1:28.87 (46.14)     2:17.09 (48.22)     3:04.03 (46.94)
  9 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:59.60    3:06.91        
                  41.17     1:28.17 (47.00)     2:18.72 (50.55)     3:06.91 (48.19)
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:52.88    3:08.39        
                  42.83     1:31.65 (48.82)     2:20.25 (48.60)     3:08.39 (48.14)
 11 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:10.64        
                  45.83     1:33.68 (47.85)     2:21.96 (48.28)     3:10.64 (48.68)
 12 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.43    3:11.03        
                  41.51     1:28.86 (47.35)     2:20.45 (51.59)     3:11.03 (50.58)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:53.78    3:11.13        
                  43.20     1:30.98 (47.78)     2:20.74 (49.76)     3:11.13 (50.39)
 14 Dalla Riva, Natali  15 CAT-NJ               3:08.42    3:11.36        
                  44.21     1:33.37 (49.16)     2:23.08 (49.71)     3:11.36 (48.28)
 15 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                3:18.73    3:12.17        
                  43.74     1:33.10 (49.36)     2:22.76 (49.66)     3:12.17 (49.41)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              3:04.02    3:15.69        
                  44.49     1:33.70 (49.21)     2:24.72 (51.02)     3:15.69 (50.97)
 17 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              3:09.43    3:16.28        
                  45.15     1:34.12 (48.97)     2:26.78 (52.66)     3:16.28 (49.50)
 18 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              3:17.86    3:20.83        
                  45.73     1:36.25 (50.52)     2:29.40 (53.15)     3:20.83 (51.43)
 19 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:23.25        
                  46.33     1:36.11 (49.78)   3:23.25 (1:47.14)                    
 20 Olsson, Ellen       15 CAT-NJ               3:10.14    3:23.64        
                  46.31     1:37.28 (50.97)     2:29.65 (52.37)     3:23.64 (53.99)
 21 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              3:28.01    3:36.38        
                  47.97     1:42.36 (54.39)     2:39.63 (57.27)     3:36.38 (56.75)
 22 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               3:29.69    3:41.29        
                  51.21     1:47.64 (56.43)     2:45.05 (57.41)     3:41.29 (56.24)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:08.44    1:08.09 METS   
                  31.62     1:08.09 (36.47)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.23 METS   
                  31.42     1:08.23 (36.81)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:08.61 METS   
                  32.15     1:08.61 (36.46)                                        
  4 Silbert, Jordan F   16 CAT-NJ               1:05.42    1:08.62 METS   
                  32.41     1:08.62 (36.21)                                        
  5 Ortman, Abigail R   17 CAT-NJ               1:12.78    1:10.15 METS   
                  33.69     1:10.15 (36.46)                                        
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 CAT-NJ               1:09.01    1:10.22 METS   
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:10.49 METS   
                  33.16     1:10.49 (37.33)                                        
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:07.83    1:11.33 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.33 (37.97)                                        
  9 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:37.53    1:11.48 METS   
                  34.61     1:11.48 (36.87)                                        
 10 Picinich, Annmarie  16 CAT-NJ               1:08.78    1:11.73 METS   
                  34.39     1:11.73 (37.34)                                        
 11 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     1:06.15    1:12.35        
                  33.47     1:12.35 (38.88)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:12.84        
                  34.58     1:12.84 (38.26)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:13.04        
                  34.41     1:13.04 (38.63)                                        
 14 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.63        
                  35.06     1:13.63 (38.57)                                        
 15 Gaccione, Amanda G  16 CAT-NJ               1:10.33    1:14.09        
                  34.06     1:14.09 (40.03)                                        
 16 D'Angelo, Lauren E  16 CAT-NJ               1:13.41    1:14.15        
                  34.29     1:14.15 (39.86)                                        
 17 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:14.87        
                  34.94     1:14.87 (39.93)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Meaghan  17 CAT-NJ               1:11.49    1:15.13        
                  34.65     1:15.13 (40.48)                                        
 19 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.43        
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)                                        
 20 Shi, Kelly L        15 CAT-NJ               1:12.94    1:15.58        
                  35.27     1:15.58 (40.31)                                        
 21 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:10.06    1:16.11        
                  35.10     1:16.11 (41.01)                                        
 22 Dalla Riva, Natali  15 CAT-NJ               1:14.52    1:16.28        
                  36.66     1:16.28 (39.62)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:16.46        
                  35.58     1:16.46 (40.88)                                        
 24 Olsson, Ellen       15 CAT-NJ               1:14.10    1:16.56        
                  35.32     1:16.56 (41.24)                                        
 25 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village-MR     1:17.69    1:16.97        
                  36.57     1:16.97 (40.40)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:17.29        
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)                                        
 27 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     1:13.86    1:18.00        
                  35.22     1:18.00 (42.78)                                        
 28 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.71        
                  36.62     1:18.71 (42.09)                                        
 29 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.73        
                  35.72     1:18.73 (43.01)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:14.79    1:19.80        
                  36.35     1:19.80 (43.45)                                        
 31 Shepanzyk, Karolin  16 BAC-NJ               1:15.22    1:20.05        
                  37.78     1:20.05 (42.27)                                        
 32 Silber, Emma J      17 CAT-NJ               1:13.82    1:20.43        
                  36.65     1:20.43 (43.78)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:19.49    1:21.13        
                  37.72     1:21.13 (43.41)                                        
 34 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:21.23        
                  37.38     1:21.23 (43.85)                                        
 35 Nieves, Daniella M  16 IA-MR                1:13.81    1:21.50        
                  36.22     1:21.50 (45.28)                                        
 36 Corredor, Samantha  15 UNCAT-NJ             1:22.04    1:21.55        
                  37.15     1:21.55 (44.40)                                        
 37 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:19.28    1:22.52        
                  38.35     1:22.52 (44.17)                                        
 38 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.97    1:22.54        
                  37.06     1:22.54 (45.48)                                        
 39 Gangaware, Kellyan  15 CAT-NJ               1:29.20    1:26.14        
                  38.13     1:26.14 (48.01)                                        
 40 Lana, Rachel E      16 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:28.55        
                  39.57     1:28.55 (48.98)                                        
 41 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:32.46    1:29.75        
                  42.83     1:29.75 (46.92)                                        
 42 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:24.88    1:30.22        
                  40.79     1:30.22 (49.43)                                        
 43 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:29.43    1:31.07        
                  41.11     1:31.07 (49.96)                                        
 44 Donlin, Meredith C  15 CAT-NJ               1:34.59    1:33.30        
                  42.00     1:33.30 (51.30)                                        
 45 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               1:35.64    1:34.13        
                  43.97     1:34.13 (50.16)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       13 Three Village-MR     1:29.30         DQ        
      False start
                  38.85          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             2:35.04    2:31.73 METS   
                  32.02     1:09.06 (37.04)     1:49.25 (40.19)     2:31.73 (42.48)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:35.78 METS   
                  34.70     1:13.87 (39.17)     1:54.82 (40.95)     2:35.78 (40.96)
  3 Picinich, Annmarie  16 CAT-NJ               2:31.19    2:36.99 METS   
                  34.76     1:13.99 (39.23)     1:55.74 (41.75)     2:36.99 (41.25)
  4 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.04    2:40.48 METS   
                  34.39     1:14.70 (40.31)     1:56.80 (42.10)     2:40.48 (43.68)
  5 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:27.37    2:40.49 METS   
                  33.67     1:14.52 (40.85)     1:58.10 (43.58)     2:40.49 (42.39)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.38    2:41.40 METS   
                  35.55     1:16.08 (40.53)     2:00.85 (44.77)     2:41.40 (40.55)
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.74    2:41.68 METS   
                  35.41     1:16.56 (41.15)     1:59.06 (42.50)     2:41.68 (42.62)
  8 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.04    2:42.90 METS   
                  35.09     1:16.13 (41.04)     1:59.70 (43.57)     2:42.90 (43.20)
  9 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:41.97    2:46.67        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     2:00.63 (45.52)     2:46.67 (46.04)
 10 Gaccione, Amanda G  16 CAT-NJ               2:39.13    2:50.73        
                  36.67     1:17.69 (41.02)     2:03.98 (46.29)     2:50.73 (46.75)
 11 Bambrick, Alexandr  15 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:51.59        
                  36.28     1:19.86 (43.58)     2:05.92 (46.06)     2:51.59 (45.67)
 12 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:59.14    2:52.94        
                  36.56     1:20.77 (44.21)     2:07.20 (46.43)     2:52.94 (45.74)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 CAT-NJ               2:28.42    2:31.74 METS   
                  31.99     1:09.76 (37.77)     1:56.39 (46.63)     2:31.74 (35.35)
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:34.87 METS   
                  33.22     1:12.93 (39.71)     2:00.06 (47.13)     2:34.87 (34.81)
  3 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:37.33    2:36.44 METS   
                  32.97     1:11.97 (39.00)     2:01.53 (49.56)     2:36.44 (34.91)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:38.34        
                  35.58     1:16.43 (40.85)     2:03.20 (46.77)     2:38.34 (35.14)
  5 Dalla Riva, Natali  15 CAT-NJ               2:37.78    2:39.51        
                  35.76     1:15.60 (39.84)     2:03.54 (47.94)     2:39.51 (35.97)
  6 Wolf, Madeline A    17 CAT-NJ               2:29.74    2:39.99        
                  34.77     1:17.22 (42.45)     2:06.49 (49.27)     2:39.99 (33.50)
  7 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:36.23    2:40.16        
                  33.61     1:15.78 (42.17)     2:04.41 (48.63)     2:40.16 (35.75)
  8 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:40.63    2:40.26        
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)     2:03.87 (50.07)     2:40.26 (36.39)
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:36.34    2:42.24        
                  34.10     1:15.05 (40.95)     2:04.77 (49.72)     2:42.24 (37.47)
 10 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.84    2:42.68        
                  35.83     1:16.56 (40.73)     2:05.20 (48.64)     2:42.68 (37.48)
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:43.82        
                  35.31     1:20.14 (44.83)     2:06.38 (46.24)     2:43.82 (37.44)
 12 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                2:37.24    2:44.18        
                  33.38     1:13.39 (40.01)     2:06.30 (52.91)     2:44.18 (37.88)
 13 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village-MR     2:39.74    2:44.49        
                  33.46     1:16.66 (43.20)     2:07.71 (51.05)     2:44.49 (36.78)
 14 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.12        
                  35.27     1:16.54 (41.27)     2:08.85 (52.31)     2:45.12 (36.27)
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:44.61    2:46.24        
                  35.80     1:21.02 (45.22)     2:09.08 (48.06)     2:46.24 (37.16)
 16 Shepanzyk, Karolin  16 BAC-NJ               2:45.17    2:46.95        
                  36.69     1:19.70 (43.01)     2:09.20 (49.50)     2:46.95 (37.75)
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:48.03        
                  37.21     1:19.51 (42.30)     2:10.15 (50.64)     2:48.03 (37.88)
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:48.60        
                  36.43     1:23.56 (47.13)     2:11.05 (47.49)     2:48.60 (37.55)
 19 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.60    2:49.73        
                  37.02     1:19.08 (42.06)     2:12.04 (52.96)     2:49.73 (37.69)
 20 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:49.73    2:50.32        
                  39.20     1:23.87 (44.67)     2:12.31 (48.44)     2:50.32 (38.01)
 21 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:51.64        
                  34.14     1:16.34 (42.20)     2:14.28 (57.94)     2:51.64 (37.36)
 22 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:51.74    2:51.87        
                  37.32     1:21.96 (44.64)     2:15.16 (53.20)     2:51.87 (36.71)
 23 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.27    2:51.90        
                  35.09     1:17.72 (42.63)     2:12.28 (54.56)     2:51.90 (39.62)
 24 McKenna, Casey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.37    2:52.40        
                  37.11     1:22.28 (45.17)     2:15.38 (53.10)     2:52.40 (37.02)
 25 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              2:47.03    2:52.45        
                  38.65     1:24.71 (46.06)     2:14.00 (49.29)     2:52.45 (38.45)
 26 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:52.50    2:54.42        
                  36.12     1:19.17 (43.05)     2:14.48 (55.31)     2:54.42 (39.94)
 27 Turkavage, Sarah E  15 BAC-NJ               2:53.76    2:54.52        
                  37.25     1:24.23 (46.98)     2:18.49 (54.26)     2:54.52 (36.03)
 28 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    2:55.12        
                  38.64     1:24.50 (45.86)     2:16.29 (51.79)     2:55.12 (38.83)
 29 Corredor, Samantha  15 UNCAT-NJ             3:13.56    2:55.89        
                  36.35     1:21.91 (45.56)     2:16.15 (54.24)     2:55.89 (39.74)
 30 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:49.69    2:56.41        
                  39.95     1:24.25 (44.30)     2:18.67 (54.42)     2:56.41 (37.74)
 31 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     3:14.17    2:57.25        
                  36.84     1:22.46 (45.62)     2:17.53 (55.07)     2:57.25 (39.72)
 32 Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.21    2:57.58        
                  39.42     1:24.07 (44.65)     2:16.04 (51.97)     2:57.58 (41.54)
 33 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.73    2:57.88        
                  37.60     1:23.63 (46.03)     2:17.98 (54.35)     2:57.88 (39.90)
 34 Smith, Steffany I   15 CAT-NJ               2:49.08    3:00.97        
                  39.03     1:24.73 (45.70)     2:21.85 (57.12)     3:00.97 (39.12)
 35 Donlin, Meredith C  15 CAT-NJ               2:54.58    3:01.99        
                  41.22     1:28.64 (47.42)     2:21.46 (52.82)     3:01.99 (40.53)
 35 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:56.51    3:01.99        
                  40.84     1:28.91 (48.07)     2:22.15 (53.24)     3:01.99 (39.84)
 37 LU, Chelsea E       11 BAC-NJ               3:07.26    3:03.96        
                  41.87     1:27.65 (45.78)     2:23.56 (55.91)     3:03.96 (40.40)
 38 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              3:18.95    3:10.85        
                  38.31     1:26.85 (48.54)   2:28.52 (1:01.67)     3:10.85 (42.33)
 39 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              3:14.10    3:11.39        
                  40.90     1:30.69 (49.79)     2:27.46 (56.77)     3:11.39 (43.93)
 40 Spike, Kristine A   16 CAT-NJ               3:24.58    3:14.56        
                  43.64     1:34.01 (50.37)     2:33.25 (59.24)     3:14.56 (41.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoie, Erik M         8 BAC-NJ                 37.15      37.33 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  39.70      39.22        
  3 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      40.50        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                42.71      40.96        
  5 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                39.33      41.48        
  6 Cakir, Noah          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      41.71        
  7 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      41.93        
  8 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                44.03      42.80        
  9 Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      43.11        
 10 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      45.03        
 11 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.02      45.85        
 12 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR                43.61      46.74        
 13 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                45.30      47.14        
 14 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                47.04      48.02        
 15 Stryszak, Simon J    8 BAC-NJ                 46.98      48.44        
 16 Hansen, Lance        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      50.06        
 17 Daspinar, Doah *     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      51.38        
 18 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.07      52.07        
 19 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:07.77      55.37        
 20 Tully, Connor J      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      55.38        
 21 Kohli, Arnav         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      57.23        
 22 Perecinsky, Martin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      57.47        
 23 Yuk, Bryan *         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:03.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE
              1:22.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoie, Erik M         8 BAC-NJ               1:19.80    1:21.15 JO     
                  39.29     1:21.15 (41.86)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:25.90        
                  41.00     1:25.90 (44.90)                                        
  3 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.83    1:30.02        
                  44.15     1:30.02 (45.87)                                        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.08        
                  41.94     1:30.08 (48.14)                                        
  5 Slowinski, David J   8 CAT-NJ               1:36.12    1:30.33        
                  42.07     1:30.33 (48.26)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:31.63    1:31.35        
                  42.85     1:31.35 (48.50)                                        
  7 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:32.23        
                  43.95     1:32.23 (48.28)                                        
  8 Whitworth, Tristen   8 CAT-NJ               1:35.72    1:34.42        
                  44.23     1:34.42 (50.19)                                        
  9 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.91    1:39.33        
                  47.36     1:39.33 (51.97)                                        
 10 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:40.20        
                  47.14     1:40.20 (53.06)                                        
 11 Miklaszewski, Simo   8 CAT-NJ               1:47.88    1:41.04        
 12 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.58    1:55.46        
                  53.81   1:55.46 (1:01.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  8&U ZONE
              6:04.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoie, Erik M         8 BAC-NJ               6:10.97    6:01.66 JO     
                  41.47     1:28.61 (47.14)     2:14.53 (45.92)     3:00.68 (46.15)
        3:48.08 (47.40)     4:32.41 (44.33)     5:19.41 (47.00)     6:01.66 (42.25)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE
              1:36.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoie, Erik M         8 BAC-NJ               1:41.07    1:38.75        
                  48.50     1:38.75 (50.25)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:40.39        
                  48.88     1:40.39 (51.51)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:42.30    1:42.44        
                  49.60     1:42.44 (52.84)                                        
  4 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.01    1:42.47        
                  50.05     1:42.47 (52.42)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:48.06    1:47.68        
                  52.17     1:47.68 (55.51)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:56.44    1:54.35        
                  55.57     1:54.35 (58.78)                                        
  7 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.50    1:56.54        
                  57.33     1:56.54 (59.21)                                        
  8 Whitworth, Tristen   8 CAT-NJ               2:34.31    1:56.74        
                  55.64   1:56.74 (1:01.10)                                        
  9 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:58.04        
                  57.38   1:58.04 (1:00.66)                                        
 10 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.40    2:07.51        
                1:00.90   2:07.51 (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Miklaszewski, Simo   8 CAT-NJ               2:05.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.69          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE
                51.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                49.82      49.64 JO     
  2 Hoie, Erik M         8 BAC-NJ                 52.48      50.65 JO     
  3 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.86      51.57 JO     
  4 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:03.24      54.69        
  5 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                58.27      57.30        
  6 Cakir, Noah          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      57.42        
  7 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22      58.32        
  8 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      58.49        
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:00.35        
 10 Hwang, Ryan          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.57    1:00.44        
 11 Stryszak, Simon J    8 BAC-NJ               1:03.52    1:00.89        
 12 Yuk, Bryan *         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:01.57        
 13 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR              1:04.28    1:02.85        
 14 Hansen, Lance        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:03.75        
 15 Daspinar, Doah *     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:03.97        
 16 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.56    1:04.07        
 17 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:13.76    1:04.53        
 18 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.25    1:07.34        
 19 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:08.75        
 20 Kohli, Arnav         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:22.06        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:37.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Perecinsky, Martin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                   5.34        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE
              1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:53.47 JO     
                  56.72     1:53.47 (56.75)                                        
  2 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    2:03.49        
                1:00.00   2:03.49 (1:03.49)                                        
  3 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.23    2:04.45        
                1:01.34   2:04.45 (1:03.11)                                        
  4 Whitworth, Tristen   8 CAT-NJ               2:08.80    2:10.22        
                1:01.58   2:10.22 (1:08.64)                                        
  5 Miklaszewski, Simo   8 CAT-NJ               2:13.51    2:13.21        
                1:01.50   2:13.21 (1:11.71)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:13.94        
                1:05.10   2:13.94 (1:08.84)                                        
  7 Slowinski, David J   8 CAT-NJ               2:20.55    2:15.86        
  8 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.82    2:16.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                44.08      43.83 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  44.79      44.73        
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                52.61      44.84        
  4 Cakir, Noah          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      47.81        
  5 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      49.29        
  6 Vanorden, Jesse T    8 LIAC-MR                52.75      51.38        
  7 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                55.06      53.78        
  8 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      55.47        
  9 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.42      56.31        
 10 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.29        
 11 Kong, Jason          8 BBSC-MR                56.27      59.79        
 12 Stryszak, Simon J    8 BAC-NJ               1:07.18    1:01.71        
 13 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.86    1:03.50        
 14 Gutelzon, Liran      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:13.64        
 -- Hansen, Lance        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  8&U ZONE
              1:46.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.98 JO     
                  48.04     1:43.98 (55.94)                                        
  2 Hoie, Erik M         8 BAC-NJ               1:43.76    1:46.78 JO     
                  52.03     1:46.78 (54.75)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.35        
                  50.83   1:51.35 (1:00.52)                                        
  4 Slowinski, David J   8 CAT-NJ               1:57.77    1:58.39        
                  55.33   1:58.39 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.26      30.83 ZONE   
  2 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       36.05      32.58 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.91 JO     
  4 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       33.38      34.04 JO     
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34      34.15 JO     
  6 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.79 JO     
  7 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                34.41      34.81 JO     
  8 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      35.22 JO     
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              36.20      35.23 JO     
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50      35.47 JO     
 11 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      35.66 JO     
 12 Stryszak, Matthew   10 BAC-NJ                 35.45      35.71 JO     
 13 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                35.34      36.00 JO     
 14 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       35.26      36.29 JO     
 15 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                35.00      36.30 JO     
 16 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                37.87      36.38 JO     
 17 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      36.81 JO     
 18 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.51      37.34 JO     
 19 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                36.90      37.50        
 20 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                38.05      37.51        
 21 Lim, Andrew H       10 BAC-NJ                 37.87      38.04        
 22 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                37.59      38.12        
 23 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                38.07      38.71        
 23 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.77      38.71        
 25 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                42.67      38.75        
 26 Wyckoff, Bradley G   9 BBSC-MR                40.09      38.78        
 27 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                37.11      38.82        
 28 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                37.82      39.09        
 28 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      39.09        
 30 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                40.11      39.15        
 31 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                41.15      39.31        
 32 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                38.91      39.59        
 33 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                37.44      39.70        
 34 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR              42.00      39.94        
 35 Cheng, Michael R    10 UNIA-MR                39.01      39.99        
 36 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                45.55      40.13        
 37 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                37.88      40.42        
 38 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.55      40.81        
 39 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.07        
 40 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       44.01      41.30        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR       44.22      41.31        
 42 Zhang, Bryan C       9 BAC-NJ                 42.42      42.29        
 43 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.49        
 44 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                39.76      42.75        
 45 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.33      43.44        
 46 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.71        
 47 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      43.80        
 48 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                46.41      43.88        
 49 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.98      44.31        
 50 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                46.06      44.37        
 51 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR                47.77      45.07        
 52 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                50.31      45.10        
 53 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      46.02        
 54 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.76      46.55        
 55 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.23      46.71        
 56 Khandrika, Anirudh   9 BAC-NJ                 46.33      47.68        
 57 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  47.66      48.37        
 58 Pabisch, Brian A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      49.93        
 59 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      50.53        
 60 Benin, Michael H    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      51.02        
 61 Dolinsky, Andrew E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      51.15        
 62 McManus, Mathew G    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      52.48        
 63 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      53.85        
 64 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.76      55.64        
 65 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      55.73        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:06.72 ZONE   
                  32.06     1:06.72 (34.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:13.09 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.09 (38.31)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:14.40 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.40 (39.06)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.52    1:14.47 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.47 (38.60)                                        
  5 Stryszak, Matthew   10 BAC-NJ               1:15.49    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.39     1:14.58 (38.19)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.04 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.04 (38.69)                                        
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.99    1:15.46 JO     
                  37.25     1:15.46 (38.21)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.24    1:15.46 JO     
                  36.74     1:15.46 (38.72)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:13.87    1:16.57 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.57 (39.77)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:16.30    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.19 (40.34)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Marcos   10 CAT-NJ               1:27.67    1:17.87 JO     
                  37.70     1:17.87 (40.17)                                        
 12 Petroff, Alexander  10 CAT-NJ               1:21.39    1:18.45 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.45 (41.74)                                        
 13 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:18.61    1:19.38 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.38 (41.48)                                        
 14 Whitworth, Kevin D  10 CAT-NJ               1:24.66    1:19.46 JO     
                  39.20     1:19.46 (40.26)                                        
 15 Lim, Andrew H       10 BAC-NJ               1:21.06    1:21.16 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.16 (42.44)                                        
 16 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:21.43 JO     
                  39.70     1:21.43 (41.73)                                        
 17 Gold, Nick S        10 BAC-NJ               1:15.37    1:21.74 JO     
                  38.71     1:21.74 (43.03)                                        
 18 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:21.96 JO     
                  39.13     1:21.96 (42.83)                                        
 19 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:22.24 JO     
                  39.38     1:22.24 (42.86)                                        
 20 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:22.63 JO     
                  41.08     1:22.63 (41.55)                                        
 21 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.43    1:24.12        
                  40.67     1:24.12 (43.45)                                        
 22 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:24.20        
                  40.28     1:24.20 (43.92)                                        
 23 Steiger, Kevin N    10 BAC-NJ               1:26.99    1:24.32        
                  39.39     1:24.32 (44.93)                                        
 24 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:23.35    1:24.66        
                  40.18     1:24.66 (44.48)                                        
 25 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:24.79        
                  40.86     1:24.79 (43.93)                                        
 26 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.95    1:24.82        
                  39.60     1:24.82 (45.22)                                        
 27 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:25.19        
                  40.70     1:25.19 (44.49)                                        
 28 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:25.35        
                  40.51     1:25.35 (44.84)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:25.75        
                  40.05     1:25.75 (45.70)                                        
 30 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:29.72    1:26.02        
                  41.63     1:26.02 (44.39)                                        
 31 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:27.02        
                  42.80     1:27.02 (44.22)                                        
 32 Devilbiss, Jack R   10 CAT-NJ               1:26.09    1:27.36        
                  40.61     1:27.36 (46.75)                                        
 33 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:32.33    1:27.39        
                  41.54     1:27.39 (45.85)                                        
 34 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.82    1:29.14        
                  41.36     1:29.14 (47.78)                                        
 35 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:31.01        
                  45.26     1:31.01 (45.75)                                        
 36 Driever, Logan R     9 CAT-NJ               1:37.99    1:31.04        
                  43.31     1:31.04 (47.73)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.89    1:31.23        
                  42.95     1:31.23 (48.28)                                        
 38 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR            1:31.13    1:31.80        
                  43.34     1:31.80 (48.46)                                        
 39 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:31.44    1:32.13        
                  43.55     1:32.13 (48.58)                                        
 40 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:32.15        
                  44.38     1:32.15 (47.77)                                        
 41 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:32.48    1:32.67        
 42 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:38.81    1:34.20        
                  44.88     1:34.20 (49.32)                                        
 43 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.34    1:34.96        
                  44.98     1:34.96 (49.98)                                        
 44 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:36.05        
                  43.68     1:36.05 (52.37)                                        
 45 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.81    1:37.24        
                  43.81     1:37.24 (53.43)                                        
 46 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:39.52    1:37.33        
                  46.12     1:37.33 (51.21)                                        
 47 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.12    1:37.45        
                  46.14     1:37.45 (51.31)                                        
 47 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.43    1:37.45        
                  44.00     1:37.45 (53.45)                                        
 49 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:37.68        
                  44.85     1:37.68 (52.83)                                        
 50 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.87    1:37.73        
                  45.81     1:37.73 (51.92)                                        
 51 Zhang, Bryan C       9 BAC-NJ               1:39.74    1:38.94        
                  47.33     1:38.94 (51.61)                                        
 52 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.94    1:40.99        
                  46.25     1:40.99 (54.74)                                        
 53 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:42.20        
                  45.99     1:42.20 (56.21)                                        
 54 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:38.51    1:47.45        
                  50.23     1:47.45 (57.22)                                        
 55 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.79    1:49.92        
                  52.62     1:49.92 (57.30)                                        
 56 Dolinsky, Andrew E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:53.23        
                  52.51   1:53.23 (1:00.72)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  9-10 ZONE
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              5:21.67    5:21.88 ZONE   
                  35.79     1:15.46 (39.67)     1:56.37 (40.91)     2:37.63 (41.26)
        3:17.95 (40.32)     3:59.55 (41.60)     4:41.01 (41.46)     5:21.88 (40.87)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              5:40.87    5:25.10 ZONE   
                  36.97     1:16.45 (39.48)     1:57.24 (40.79)     2:38.53 (41.29)
        3:20.69 (42.16)     4:03.08 (42.39)     4:44.51 (41.43)     5:25.10 (40.59)
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     5:29.21    5:32.67 JO     
                  35.74     1:17.24 (41.50)     2:00.21 (42.97)     2:43.30 (43.09)
        3:26.57 (43.27)     4:09.83 (43.26)     4:52.65 (42.82)     5:32.67 (40.02)
  4 Stryszak, Matthew   10 BAC-NJ               5:30.19    5:36.83 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.50 (42.36)     2:03.00 (42.50)     2:45.82 (42.82)
        3:28.71 (42.89)     4:12.09 (43.38)     4:55.66 (43.57)     5:36.83 (41.17)
  5 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR          NT    5:43.27 JO     
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)     2:05.36 (44.14)     2:50.04 (44.68)
        3:34.52 (44.48)     4:18.97 (44.45)     5:02.08 (43.11)     5:43.27 (41.19)
  6 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            6:23.11    5:52.37 JO     
                  40.37     1:25.66 (45.29)     2:11.07 (45.41)     2:57.21 (46.14)
        3:42.20 (44.99)     4:26.89 (44.69)     5:10.93 (44.04)     5:52.37 (41.44)
  7 Lim, Andrew H       10 BAC-NJ               5:55.75    6:01.53 JO     
                  39.09     1:25.24 (46.15)     2:12.36 (47.12)     2:59.44 (47.08)
        3:45.91 (46.47)     4:33.27 (47.36)     5:17.31 (44.04)     6:01.53 (44.22)
  8 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              6:12.00    6:04.05 JO     
                  40.58     1:25.43 (44.85)     2:13.17 (47.74)     2:59.50 (46.33)
        3:47.70 (48.20)     4:34.70 (47.00)     5:20.20 (45.50)     6:04.05 (43.85)
  8 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:04.05 JO     
                  42.13     1:27.83 (45.70)     2:14.77 (46.94)     3:01.22 (46.45)
        3:48.42 (47.20)     4:34.91 (46.49)     5:20.78 (45.87)     6:04.05 (43.27)
 10 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:09.68        
                  42.04     1:28.71 (46.67)     2:16.59 (47.88)     3:04.39 (47.80)
        3:52.22 (47.83)     4:39.60 (47.38)     5:26.09 (46.49)     6:09.68 (43.59)
 11 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:18.22        
                  41.53     1:30.52 (48.99)     2:20.08 (49.56)     3:08.44 (48.36)
        3:57.88 (49.44)     4:47.03 (49.15)     5:36.31 (49.28)     6:18.22 (41.91)
 12 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:19.30        
                  41.21     1:29.65 (48.44)     2:17.98 (48.33)     3:06.88 (48.90)
        3:55.52 (48.64)     4:44.72 (49.20)     5:33.30 (48.58)     6:19.30 (46.00)
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:20.99        
                  42.67     1:31.58 (48.91)     2:20.71 (49.13)     3:09.37 (48.66)
        3:59.26 (49.89)     4:47.65 (48.39)     5:36.28 (48.63)     6:20.99 (44.71)
 14 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:21.34        
                  45.22     1:34.11 (48.89)     2:21.80 (47.69)     3:10.43 (48.63)
        3:58.83 (48.40)     4:47.62 (48.79)     5:34.91 (47.29)     6:21.34 (46.43)
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:47.26        
                  43.49     1:33.20 (49.71)     2:26.37 (53.17)     3:17.56 (51.19)
        4:12.02 (54.46)     5:05.11 (53.09)     5:58.64 (53.53)     6:47.26 (48.62)
 16 Zhang, Bryan C       9 BAC-NJ               7:31.84    7:29.63        
                  47.01     1:42.90 (55.89)     2:42.43 (59.53)     3:40.15 (57.72)
        4:38.64 (58.49)     5:35.95 (57.31)     6:34.86 (58.91)     7:29.63 (54.77)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE
              1:36.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:15.54 ZONE   
                  36.26     1:15.54 (39.28)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:23.89 ZONE   
                  40.32     1:23.89 (43.57)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:25.68    1:25.54 JO     
                  41.55     1:25.54 (43.99)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.02    1:25.89 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.89 (44.90)                                        
  5 Petroff, Alexander  10 CAT-NJ               1:29.36    1:27.03 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.03 (45.64)                                        
  6 Whitworth, Kevin D  10 CAT-NJ               1:33.90    1:27.15 JO     
                  43.90     1:27.15 (43.25)                                        
  7 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:25.81    1:27.16 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.16 (44.65)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:28.00 JO     
                  43.11     1:28.00 (44.89)                                        
  9 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.82    1:28.93 JO     
                  43.54     1:28.93 (45.39)                                        
 10 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:27.32    1:29.20 JO     
                  44.22     1:29.20 (44.98)                                        
 11 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:30.83 JO     
                  44.30     1:30.83 (46.53)                                        
 12 Yburan, Jaeden      10 CAT-NJ               1:34.29    1:30.96 JO     
                  44.36     1:30.96 (46.60)                                        
 13 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.32    1:31.09 JO     
                  43.93     1:31.09 (47.16)                                        
 14 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:31.89 JO     
                  43.95     1:31.89 (47.94)                                        
 15 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:31.91 JO     
                  44.35     1:31.91 (47.56)                                        
 16 Steiger, Kevin N    10 BAC-NJ               1:38.34    1:32.73 JO     
                  45.42     1:32.73 (47.31)                                        
 17 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:32.91 JO     
                  46.42     1:32.91 (46.49)                                        
 18 Gold, Nick S        10 BAC-NJ               1:32.87    1:33.07 JO     
                  46.74     1:33.07 (46.33)                                        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:39.74    1:33.13 JO     
                  46.26     1:33.13 (46.87)                                        
 20 Stryszak, Matthew   10 BAC-NJ               1:31.84    1:33.52 JO     
                  47.36     1:33.52 (46.16)                                        
 21 Cholappadi, Raghav  10 CAT-NJ               1:30.92    1:33.94 JO     
                  46.69     1:33.94 (47.25)                                        
 22 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.64 JO     
                  46.95     1:34.64 (47.69)                                        
 23 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23    1:34.87 JO     
                  48.46     1:34.87 (46.41)                                        
 23 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.11    1:34.87 JO     
                  46.33     1:34.87 (48.54)                                        
 25 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:34.90 JO     
                  46.92     1:34.90 (47.98)                                        
 26 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.47    1:34.95 JO     
                  46.55     1:34.95 (48.40)                                        
 27 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:35.26 JO     
                  49.07     1:35.26 (46.19)                                        
 28 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:35.87 JO     
                  46.02     1:35.87 (49.85)                                        
 29 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.35    1:38.17        
                  48.91     1:38.17 (49.26)                                        
 30 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:38.82    1:38.60        
                  48.39     1:38.60 (50.21)                                        
 31 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.02    1:39.57        
                  50.24     1:39.57 (49.33)                                        
 32 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR            1:40.32    1:40.11        
                  49.58     1:40.11 (50.53)                                        
 33 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.17    1:40.98        
                  51.08     1:40.98 (49.90)                                        
 34 Devilbiss, Jack R   10 CAT-NJ               1:38.15    1:41.10        
                  49.68     1:41.10 (51.42)                                        
 35 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:45.02    1:41.20        
                  49.98     1:41.20 (51.22)                                        
 36 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:41.45        
                  50.07     1:41.45 (51.38)                                        
 37 Zhang, Bryan C       9 BAC-NJ               1:42.57    1:41.88        
                  50.04     1:41.88 (51.84)                                        
 38 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.29    1:42.09        
                  51.03     1:42.09 (51.06)                                        
 39 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:59.90    1:43.17        
                  50.06     1:43.17 (53.11)                                        
 40 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:45.31        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:53.29    1:45.33        
                  51.90     1:45.33 (53.43)                                        
 42 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:52.77    1:46.52        
                  50.37     1:46.52 (56.15)                                        
 43 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:47.29        
                  52.65     1:47.29 (54.64)                                        
 44 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:02.50    1:48.23        
                  54.05     1:48.23 (54.18)                                        
 45 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.09    1:49.04        
                  53.27     1:49.04 (55.77)                                        
 46 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.75    1:49.92        
                  53.80     1:49.92 (56.12)                                        
 47 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:50.25        
                  50.93     1:50.25 (59.32)                                        
 48 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.42        
                  55.25     1:51.42 (56.17)                                        
 49 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:53.18        
                  55.35     1:53.18 (57.83)                                        
 50 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.07    1:54.64        
                  55.93     1:54.64 (58.71)                                        
 51 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:55.27        
                  54.90   1:55.27 (1:00.37)                                        
 52 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    1:56.41        
                  55.46   1:56.41 (1:00.95)                                        
 53 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:57.23        
 54 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:56.63    1:57.76        
                  56.17   1:57.76 (1:01.59)                                        
 55 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    2:00.51        
                  57.81   2:00.51 (1:02.70)                                        
 56 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.08    2:04.32        
 57 Dolinsky, Andrew E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:07.02        
                1:02.32   2:07.02 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.06         DQ        
                  51.13          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:03.25        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE
                51.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      42.22 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.17      44.89 ZONE   
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      45.59 JO     
  4 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                45.39      46.09 JO     
  5 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.05 JO     
  6 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                46.53      48.04 JO     
  7 Lim, Andrew H       10 BAC-NJ                 47.73      48.27 JO     
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                51.36      49.34 JO     
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.11      49.37 JO     
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.88      49.41 JO     
 11 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.94      49.53 JO     
 12 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                49.11      50.25 JO     
 13 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.70      50.35 JO     
 14 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                49.82      50.72 JO     
 15 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      51.24 JO     
 16 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                52.27      51.25 JO     
 17 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                51.21      51.57 JO     
 18 Stryszak, Matthew   10 BAC-NJ                 52.63      51.70 JO     
 19 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                51.28      52.15        
 20 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       52.13      52.20        
 21 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                55.69      52.30        
 22 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                53.80      52.66        
 22 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      52.66        
 24 Cheng, Michael R    10 UNIA-MR                52.38      52.67        
 25 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       59.30      52.74        
 26 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                54.98      53.10        
 27 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.86      53.35        
 28 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                52.82      54.17        
 29 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       59.80      54.34        
 30 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                55.25      55.43        
 31 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      56.60        
 32 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.76        
 33 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR              55.00      56.95        
 34 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                56.76      57.30        
 35 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:00.07      57.78        
 36 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07      58.23        
 37 Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54      58.63        
 38 Jang, Michael        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49      58.68        
 39 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.85      59.17        
 40 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.81      59.57        
 41 Dolinsky, Andrew E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      59.69        
 42 Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  57.74    1:01.47        
 43 Wyckoff, Bradley G   9 BBSC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.67        
 44 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.12        
 45 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:03.46        
 46 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:03.62        
 47 Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:04.34        
 48 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:04.98        
 49 Khandrika, Anirudh   9 BAC-NJ               1:08.58    1:05.38        
 50 Levet, Gregory       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:07.16        
 51 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              1:01.11    1:09.14        
 52 Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:10.36        
 53 Benin, Michael H    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:10.75        
 54 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:08.99    1:11.41        
 55 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:13.47        
 56 Gleiber, Jaden A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:17.50        
 57 Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.49    1:25.36        
 -- McManus, Mathew G    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.30 ZONE   
                  44.19     1:32.30 (48.11)                                        
  1 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.41    1:32.30 ZONE   
                  44.97     1:32.30 (47.33)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.27    1:38.42 JO     
                  47.18     1:38.42 (51.24)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:40.58    1:38.50 JO     
                  47.78     1:38.50 (50.72)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:40.54 JO     
                  48.03     1:40.54 (52.51)                                        
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.97    1:42.57 JO     
                  50.13     1:42.57 (52.44)                                        
  7 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 CAT-NJ               1:53.06    1:42.72 JO     
                  49.73     1:42.72 (52.99)                                        
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:43.55 JO     
                  47.56     1:43.55 (55.99)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Marcos   10 CAT-NJ               1:46.48    1:44.24 JO     
                  48.77     1:44.24 (55.47)                                        
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.56    1:44.34 JO     
                  48.89     1:44.34 (55.45)                                        
 11 Yburan, Jaeden      10 CAT-NJ               1:56.42    1:45.13 JO     
                  48.67     1:45.13 (56.46)                                        
 12 Lim, Andrew H       10 BAC-NJ               1:41.09    1:45.89 JO     
                  50.64     1:45.89 (55.25)                                        
 13 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     2:03.88    1:47.35 JO     
                  51.39     1:47.35 (55.96)                                        
 14 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.69    1:48.55 JO     
                  51.50     1:48.55 (57.05)                                        
 15 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:10.46    1:49.49 JO     
                  53.62     1:49.49 (55.87)                                        
 16 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.71    1:49.72 JO     
                  53.53     1:49.72 (56.19)                                        
 17 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.83    1:49.86 JO     
                  52.23     1:49.86 (57.63)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:49.87 JO     
                  52.91     1:49.87 (56.96)                                        
 19 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:51.09    1:50.52 JO     
                  53.67     1:50.52 (56.85)                                        
 20 Cholappadi, Raghav  10 CAT-NJ               1:50.57    1:52.34 JO     
                  54.06     1:52.34 (58.28)                                        
 21 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:53.31    1:53.16 JO     
                  54.35     1:53.16 (58.81)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:54.04        
                  54.60     1:54.04 (59.44)                                        
 23 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:13.34    1:54.62        
                  53.87   1:54.62 (1:00.75)                                        
 24 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:54.89    1:56.41        
                  56.53     1:56.41 (59.88)                                        
 25 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:56.42        
                  54.74   1:56.42 (1:01.68)                                        
 26 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.29    1:57.30        
                  57.80     1:57.30 (59.50)                                        
 27 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.51        
                  57.51   1:58.51 (1:01.00)                                        
 28 Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    1:59.07        
                  55.31   1:59.07 (1:03.76)                                        
 28 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.13    1:59.07        
                  57.41   1:59.07 (1:01.66)                                        
 30 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:59.57        
                  58.36   1:59.57 (1:01.21)                                        
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    2:01.73        
                  58.95   2:01.73 (1:02.78)                                        
 32 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.18    2:03.86        
                  58.78   2:03.86 (1:05.08)                                        
 33 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.89        
                1:01.13   2:03.89 (1:02.76)                                        
 34 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              2:01.09    2:07.50        
                1:00.00   2:07.50 (1:07.50)                                        
 35 Driever, Logan R     9 CAT-NJ               2:12.49    2:08.72        
                1:01.56   2:08.72 (1:07.16)                                        
 36 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:10.02        
                  59.98   2:10.02 (1:10.04)                                        
 37 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:13.17        
                1:04.11   2:13.17 (1:09.06)                                        
 38 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              2:21.15    2:15.25        
                1:05.82   2:15.25 (1:09.43)                                        
 39 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:16.27        
                1:06.03   2:16.27 (1:10.24)                                        
 40 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:21.33        
                1:07.71   2:21.33 (1:13.62)                                        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     2:34.46    2:33.50        
                1:13.69   2:33.50 (1:19.81)                                        
 42 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR              2:02.22    2:34.77        
                1:13.62   2:34.77 (1:21.15)                                        
 -- Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     2:14.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.69        DQ (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.50        DQ (1:11.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.46 ZONE   
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      35.12 ZONE   
  3 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       38.27      36.36 ZONE   
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.42      37.18 ZONE   
  5 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.29 JO     
  6 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       41.59      39.29 JO     
  7 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      39.52 JO     
  8 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       39.74      39.54 JO     
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              39.74      40.70 JO     
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      41.21 JO     
 11 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                38.42      41.23 JO     
 12 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.87      41.86 JO     
 13 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      42.42 JO     
 14 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.71      42.46 JO     
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.84 JO     
 16 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       43.49      43.56 JO     
 17 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                41.54      43.89 JO     
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      44.19        
 19 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      44.41        
 20 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR       53.17      45.73        
 21 Cheng, Michael R    10 UNIA-MR                45.82      46.64        
 22 Wyckoff, Bradley G   9 BBSC-MR                50.46      47.46        
 23 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                46.65      47.80        
 24 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                49.25      47.91        
 25 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                45.61      48.09        
 26 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.15      48.15        
 27 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                50.44      48.67        
 28 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                48.80      49.13        
 29 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                47.92      49.69        
 30 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       57.00      50.11        
 31 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.18        
 32 Zhang, Bryan C       9 BAC-NJ                 49.55      51.08        
 33 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR              50.89      52.11        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      52.31        
 35 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      52.52        
 36 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                54.82      52.70        
 37 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.43      54.21        
 38 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.64      55.08        
 39 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.12        
 40 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:00.08      56.37        
 41 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.49      56.41        
 42 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.70      58.06        
 43 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.44        
 44 Khandrika, Anirudh   9 BAC-NJ               1:02.13    1:02.37        
 45 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:10.96        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Szypula, Matthew     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Agrawal, Alok        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pabisch, Brian A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                51.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hong, Reegan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:46.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.68 ZONE   
                  35.38     1:14.68 (39.30)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.30    1:18.78 ZONE   
                  36.54     1:18.78 (42.24)                                        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:27.16 JO     
                  38.76     1:27.16 (48.40)                                        
  4 Yburan, Jaeden      10 CAT-NJ               1:34.93    1:28.94 JO     
                  39.99     1:28.94 (48.95)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:30.15 JO     
                  41.84     1:30.15 (48.31)                                        
  6 Miklaszewski, Konr  10 CAT-NJ               1:29.48    1:30.45 JO     
                  43.03     1:30.45 (47.42)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.79    1:32.12 JO     
                  41.51     1:32.12 (50.61)                                        
  8 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:34.65    1:32.18 JO     
                  42.95     1:32.18 (49.23)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Marcos   10 CAT-NJ               1:57.07    1:32.36 JO     
                  43.31     1:32.36 (49.05)                                        
 10 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:32.62 JO     
                  44.08     1:32.62 (48.54)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:32.78 JO     
                  44.14     1:32.78 (48.64)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.67    1:33.55 JO     
                  42.86     1:33.55 (50.69)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:31.64    1:34.10 JO     
                  44.11     1:34.10 (49.99)                                        
 14 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:35.24 JO     
                  42.50     1:35.24 (52.74)                                        
 15 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:36.08 JO     
                  43.24     1:36.08 (52.84)                                        
 16 Whitworth, Kevin D  10 CAT-NJ               1:38.22    1:36.32 JO     
                  44.44     1:36.32 (51.88)                                        
 17 Prinzivalli, Peter  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.81    1:37.05 JO     
                  46.63     1:37.05 (50.42)                                        
 18 Lim, Andrew H       10 BAC-NJ               1:32.69    1:37.06 JO     
                  46.24     1:37.06 (50.82)                                        
 19 Cholappadi, Raghav  10 CAT-NJ               1:31.07    1:37.54 JO     
                  44.65     1:37.54 (52.89)                                        
 20 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.91    1:38.59 JO     
                  46.90     1:38.59 (51.69)                                        
 21 Petroff, Alexander  10 CAT-NJ               1:33.43    1:38.61 JO     
                  45.11     1:38.61 (53.50)                                        
 22 Gold, Nick S        10 BAC-NJ               1:45.72    1:38.64 JO     
                  45.73     1:38.64 (52.91)                                        
 23 Steiger, Kevin N    10 BAC-NJ               1:49.66    1:41.47 JO     
                  46.51     1:41.47 (54.96)                                        
 24 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.85    1:41.65 JO     
                  46.47     1:41.65 (55.18)                                        
 25 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.93    1:43.37 JO     
                  47.54     1:43.37 (55.83)                                        
 26 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.49 JO     
                  47.10     1:45.49 (58.39)                                        
 27 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:51.51        
                  49.20   1:51.51 (1:02.31)                                        
 28 Driever, Logan R     9 CAT-NJ               1:23.52    1:54.39        
                  52.74   1:54.39 (1:01.65)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.14        
                  53.98   1:55.14 (1:01.16)                                        
 30 Devilbiss, Jack R   10 CAT-NJ               1:49.32    1:55.41        
                  50.97   1:55.41 (1:04.44)                                        
 31 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.84    1:57.63        
                  52.37   1:57.63 (1:05.26)                                        
 32 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:58.38    1:58.08        
                  54.70   1:58.08 (1:03.38)                                        
 33 Zhang, Bryan C       9 BAC-NJ               2:05.74    1:59.95        
                  52.81   1:59.95 (1:07.14)                                        
 34 Samsonov, Luka A    10 Badger-MR            1:45.00    2:01.14        
                  55.97   2:01.14 (1:05.17)                                        
 35 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:12.68    2:11.57        
                  59.75   2:11.57 (1:11.82)                                        
 36 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:12.31        
                  55.53   2:12.31 (1:16.78)                                        
 37 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.31    2:19.08        
                1:08.54   2:19.08 (1:10.54)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.68        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:02.55        DQ (1:11.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stryszak, Matthew   10 BAC-NJ               6:56.42    6:49.25        
                  46.27     1:39.34 (53.07)     2:31.05 (51.71)     3:23.26 (52.21)
        4:21.99 (58.73)   5:23.91 (1:01.92)     6:07.89 (43.98)     6:49.25 (41.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.21 ZONE   
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                29.70      29.47 ZONE   
  3 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.55 ZONE   
  4 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              30.84      29.86 JO     
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.87 JO     
  6 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       32.18      29.90 JO     
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      30.43 JO     
  8 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                30.33      31.02 JO     
  9 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.34      31.03 JO     
 10 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                31.55      31.52 JO     
 11 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       32.03      31.59 JO     
 12 Fabian, Christophe  12 BAC-NJ                 33.18      32.27 JO     
 12 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       34.20      32.27 JO     
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                31.79      32.44 JO     
 15 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.65        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                32.96      32.66        
 17 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                34.97      32.71        
 18 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                33.57      32.79        
 19 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      32.87        
 20 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      32.90        
 21 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  32.98      33.07        
 22 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.09        
 23 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ                 33.00      33.14        
 24 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       34.11      33.27        
 25 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.37        
 26 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                33.07      33.41        
 27 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      33.42        
 28 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      33.47        
 29 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                38.76      33.52        
 30 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.74        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                35.39      33.92        
 32 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       36.77      33.94        
 33 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                33.41      34.17        
 34 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR                35.54      34.21        
 35 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR       35.43      34.25        
 36 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                34.99      34.37        
 37 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      34.50        
 38 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                34.05      34.95        
 39 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                38.77      35.08        
 40 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  36.40      35.11        
 41 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       33.39      35.23        
 42 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                35.35      35.35        
 43 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       35.09      35.36        
 44 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                35.71      35.82        
 45 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                37.05      36.06        
 46 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      36.19        
 47 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      36.21        
 48 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                33.72      36.27        
 49 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                37.13      36.29        
 50 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  40.00      36.72        
 51 Khandrika, Abhinav  11 BAC-NJ                 37.16      36.90        
 52 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                39.60      36.96        
 53 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      37.03        
 54 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       40.40      37.06        
 55 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.21        
 56 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR       36.93      37.41        
 57 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.42        
 58 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR                37.58      37.50        
 59 Park, Ryan S        11 BAC-NJ                 37.20      37.59        
 60 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR       38.57      37.60        
 61 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      37.62        
 62 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  39.32      37.90        
 63 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.41      37.96        
 64 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                39.99      38.00        
 65 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.31        
 66 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.63        
 67 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                38.66      38.85        
 68 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                40.14      38.91        
 69 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      39.09        
 70 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                38.90      39.13        
 71 Cellamare, Dylan    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      39.97        
 72 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                46.99      40.03        
 73 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       40.09      40.16        
 74 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      40.92        
 75 Gleiber, Mason G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79      41.28        
 76 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.47        
 77 Patel, Sahdev N     11 BAC-NJ                 40.86      41.69        
 78 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                44.64      41.70        
 79 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.35      41.97        
 80 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                41.86      42.19        
 81 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.92        
 82 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR                45.64      44.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:04.25 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:05.07    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.94 (34.04)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.02 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.02 (33.98)                                        
  4 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:05.81    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.79 (34.12)                                        
  6 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:05.52    1:06.31 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)                                        
  7 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ               1:06.63    1:07.32 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.32 (35.26)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:07.60 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.60 (35.67)                                        
  9 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ               1:10.00    1:07.81 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.81 (35.79)                                        
 10 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:09.78    1:07.83 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.44    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.85 (35.55)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.46 (36.01)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.50    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.77 (36.01)                                        
 14 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.42    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.49 (36.04)                                        
 15 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.18 (36.24)                                        
 16 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.43 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.43 (36.50)                                        
 17 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               1:09.24    1:10.58        
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)                                        
 18 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:10.68        
                  33.42     1:10.68 (37.26)                                        
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.81    1:10.75        
                  34.20     1:10.75 (36.55)                                        
 20 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.81        
                  34.09     1:10.81 (36.72)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ               1:12.97    1:11.20        
                  33.70     1:11.20 (37.50)                                        
 22 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:11.21        
                  34.13     1:11.21 (37.08)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:11.23        
                  34.69     1:11.23 (36.54)                                        
 24 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:11.24        
                  34.54     1:11.24 (36.70)                                        
 25 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.94    1:11.85        
                  34.29     1:11.85 (37.56)                                        
 26 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.26    1:11.86        
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)                                        
 27 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ               1:15.23    1:12.01        
                  34.65     1:12.01 (37.36)                                        
 28 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ               1:11.99    1:12.10        
                  34.36     1:12.10 (37.74)                                        
 29 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:12.15        
                  34.55     1:12.15 (37.60)                                        
 30 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.97    1:12.54        
                  34.32     1:12.54 (38.22)                                        
 31 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:12.58        
                  34.68     1:12.58 (37.90)                                        
 32 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:13.07        
                  35.60     1:13.07 (37.47)                                        
 33 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:13.18        
                  34.45     1:13.18 (38.73)                                        
 34 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:20.02    1:13.45        
                  34.57     1:13.45 (38.88)                                        
 35 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.61        
                  35.83     1:13.61 (37.78)                                        
 36 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:13.89        
                  35.11     1:13.89 (38.78)                                        
 37 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:14.08        
                  35.50     1:14.08 (38.58)                                        
 38 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:14.28        
                  35.40     1:14.28 (38.88)                                        
 39 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76    1:14.44        
                  35.71     1:14.44 (38.73)                                        
 40 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:14.62        
                  36.43     1:14.62 (38.19)                                        
 41 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:14.67        
                  36.31     1:14.67 (38.36)                                        
 42 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.08    1:14.92        
                  37.53     1:14.92 (37.39)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.24        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)                                        
 44 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:15.37        
                  36.46     1:15.37 (38.91)                                        
 45 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.30    1:16.15        
                  35.86     1:16.15 (40.29)                                        
 46 Whitworth, Ryan K   12 CAT-NJ               1:18.49    1:16.39        
                  36.79     1:16.39 (39.60)                                        
 47 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.81        
                  37.43     1:16.81 (39.38)                                        
 48 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.19        
                  36.83     1:18.19 (41.36)                                        
 49 Slowinski, James A  11 CAT-NJ               1:25.68    1:18.38        
                  36.88     1:18.38 (41.50)                                        
 50 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:17.44    1:18.61        
                  37.62     1:18.61 (40.99)                                        
 51 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:22.42    1:19.08        
                  37.15     1:19.08 (41.93)                                        
 52 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:25.80    1:19.28        
                  38.08     1:19.28 (41.20)                                        
 53 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.32        
                  37.18     1:19.32 (42.14)                                        
 54 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:19.59        
                  37.57     1:19.59 (42.02)                                        
 55 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:19.74        
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)                                        
 56 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:19.91        
                  37.47     1:19.91 (42.44)                                        
 57 Cody, Christopher   11 IA-MR                1:30.57    1:20.12        
                  38.39     1:20.12 (41.73)                                        
 58 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:20.23        
                  37.23     1:20.23 (43.00)                                        
 59 Driever, Jarrett A  11 CAT-NJ               1:28.94    1:20.40        
                  39.30     1:20.40 (41.10)                                        
 60 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:20.86        
                  37.99     1:20.86 (42.87)                                        
 61 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:29.67    1:21.15        
                  39.26     1:21.15 (41.89)                                        
 62 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.92        
                  39.34     1:21.92 (42.58)                                        
 63 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.72    1:21.94        
                  39.24     1:21.94 (42.70)                                        
 64 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.12        
                  38.51     1:22.12 (43.61)                                        
 65 Kapoor, Armaan      11 CAT-NJ               1:25.99    1:22.20        
                  38.93     1:22.20 (43.27)                                        
 66 Park, Ryan S        11 BAC-NJ               1:20.77    1:22.25        
                  38.96     1:22.25 (43.29)                                        
 67 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:29.01    1:22.38        
                  39.73     1:22.38 (42.65)                                        
 68 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:24.06    1:22.71        
                  38.11     1:22.71 (44.60)                                        
 69 Khandrika, Abhinav  11 BAC-NJ               1:28.19    1:22.78        
                  39.19     1:22.78 (43.59)                                        
 70 Amoreno, Jack C     11 CAT-NJ               1:21.16    1:22.82        
                  38.46     1:22.82 (44.36)                                        
 71 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.68    1:23.22        
                  40.15     1:23.22 (43.07)                                        
 72 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              1:33.33    1:23.24        
                  38.65     1:23.24 (44.59)                                        
 73 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:23.50        
                  38.57     1:23.50 (44.93)                                        
 74 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:24.46        
                  40.63     1:24.46 (43.83)                                        
 75 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.34    1:24.97        
                  41.07     1:24.97 (43.90)                                        
 76 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:25.34        
                  40.99     1:25.34 (44.35)                                        
 77 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.98    1:25.70        
                  40.41     1:25.70 (45.29)                                        
 78 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.76    1:27.04        
                  41.19     1:27.04 (45.85)                                        
 79 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.84    1:27.45        
                  40.95     1:27.45 (46.50)                                        
 80 Cellamare, Dylan    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:27.57        
                  42.47     1:27.57 (45.10)                                        
 81 Bach, Daniel        12 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:27.70        
                  40.90     1:27.70 (46.80)                                        
 81 Dardis, Jack L      12 BAC-NJ               1:21.36    1:27.70        
                  41.18     1:27.70 (46.52)                                        
 83 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:28.75        
                  41.77     1:28.75 (46.98)                                        
 84 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR     1:23.18    1:29.09        
                  42.07     1:29.09 (47.02)                                        
 85 Pagani, Theo G      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.09    1:29.93        
                  38.95     1:29.93 (50.98)                                        
 86 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:27.18    1:30.31        
                  43.01     1:30.31 (47.30)                                        
 87 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.26    1:30.64        
                  42.24     1:30.64 (48.40)                                        
 88 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.69    1:30.73        
                  43.06     1:30.73 (47.67)                                        
 89 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:31.83        
                  42.46     1:31.83 (49.37)                                        
 89 Gleiber, Mason G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.45    1:31.83        
                  42.32     1:31.83 (49.51)                                        
 91 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.35    1:31.85        
                  42.81     1:31.85 (49.04)                                        
 92 Li, Justin X        11 BAC-NJ               1:32.79    1:33.42        
                  43.28     1:33.42 (50.14)                                        
 93 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:33.49        
                  44.10     1:33.49 (49.39)                                        
 94 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.79        
                  45.01     1:34.79 (49.78)                                        
 95 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.95    1:38.86        
                  47.18     1:38.86 (51.68)                                        
 -- Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.12         DQ        
      False start
                  32.49          DQ (35.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.59  11-12 ZONE
              5:26.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     4:51.06    4:47.91 ZONE   
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:43.93 (37.09)     2:20.86 (36.93)
        2:58.31 (37.45)     3:35.81 (37.50)     4:12.68 (36.87)     4:47.91 (35.23)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              4:52.16    4:52.19 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.47 (36.85)     2:22.67 (37.20)
        3:00.69 (38.02)     3:38.93 (38.24)     4:17.07 (38.14)     4:52.19 (35.12)
  3 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               4:57.52    4:58.91 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.24 (38.72)     1:51.90 (37.66)     2:29.60 (37.70)
        3:07.88 (38.28)     3:45.73 (37.85)     4:22.96 (37.23)     4:58.91 (35.95)
  4 Fabian, Christophe  12 BAC-NJ               5:25.27    5:06.58 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.40 (38.86)     2:29.87 (39.47)
        3:09.33 (39.46)     3:49.25 (39.92)     4:29.34 (40.09)     5:06.58 (37.24)
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     5:33.55    5:07.14 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.35 (39.34)     1:52.99 (38.64)     2:31.58 (38.59)
        3:11.21 (39.63)     3:50.44 (39.23)     4:28.77 (38.33)     5:07.14 (38.37)
  6 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.00    5:07.80 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.57 (37.99)     1:51.52 (38.95)     2:30.91 (39.39)
        3:10.64 (39.73)     3:50.22 (39.58)     4:29.58 (39.36)     5:07.80 (38.22)
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              5:23.54    5:13.40 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.85 (38.92)     1:53.63 (40.78)     2:34.55 (40.92)
        3:15.42 (40.87)     3:56.20 (40.78)     4:36.30 (40.10)     5:13.40 (37.10)
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              5:15.88    5:13.42 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.85 (39.35)     1:56.14 (40.29)     2:36.53 (40.39)
        3:16.65 (40.12)     3:56.88 (40.23)     4:35.60 (38.72)     5:13.42 (37.82)
  9 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              5:17.86    5:13.99 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.38 (39.94)     1:56.82 (40.44)     2:37.17 (40.35)
        3:17.68 (40.51)     3:57.76 (40.08)     4:37.59 (39.83)     5:13.99 (36.40)
 10 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              5:14.96    5:14.16 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.49 (39.29)     1:56.12 (40.63)     2:36.70 (40.58)
        3:17.42 (40.72)     3:57.64 (40.22)     4:37.34 (39.70)     5:14.16 (36.82)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              5:09.79    5:14.49 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.45 (38.92)     1:54.59 (40.14)     2:34.84 (40.25)
        3:15.22 (40.38)     3:55.95 (40.73)     4:36.03 (40.08)     5:14.49 (38.46)
 12 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              5:20.39    5:14.65 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.42 (39.24)     1:54.39 (40.97)     2:35.28 (40.89)
        3:15.83 (40.55)     3:56.70 (40.87)     4:36.88 (40.18)     5:14.65 (37.77)
 13 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     5:24.17    5:14.98 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.66 (39.41)     1:54.57 (40.91)     2:35.34 (40.77)
        3:15.73 (40.39)     3:55.97 (40.24)     4:36.68 (40.71)     5:14.98 (38.30)
 14 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:13.39    5:15.10 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.52 (39.30)     1:55.98 (40.46)     2:35.99 (40.01)
        3:16.46 (40.47)     3:56.91 (40.45)     4:36.75 (39.84)     5:15.10 (38.35)
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              5:25.23    5:17.77 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.16 (39.71)     1:54.63 (40.47)     2:35.39 (40.76)
        3:16.92 (41.53)     3:58.01 (41.09)     4:38.95 (40.94)     5:17.77 (38.82)
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              5:33.80    5:21.95 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.27 (40.17)     1:57.23 (40.96)     2:38.00 (40.77)
        3:18.73 (40.73)     4:01.01 (42.28)     4:41.76 (40.75)     5:21.95 (40.19)
 17 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              5:31.06    5:23.28 JO     
                  35.12     1:15.50 (40.38)     1:56.90 (41.40)     2:39.11 (42.21)
        3:20.14 (41.03)     4:02.85 (42.71)     4:43.89 (41.04)     5:23.28 (39.39)
 18 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     5:33.81    5:23.30 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.79 (39.86)     1:56.53 (40.74)     2:37.49 (40.96)
        3:19.41 (41.92)     4:01.40 (41.99)     4:42.99 (41.59)     5:23.30 (40.31)
 19 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR                 NT    5:25.26 JO     
                  34.80     1:16.48 (41.68)     1:59.14 (42.66)     2:41.78 (42.64)
        3:23.57 (41.79)     4:06.52 (42.95)     4:47.95 (41.43)     5:25.26 (37.31)
 20 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              5:36.84    5:26.21 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.08 (40.69)     2:00.12 (42.04)     2:41.77 (41.65)
        3:23.32 (41.55)     4:05.66 (42.34)     4:46.62 (40.96)     5:26.21 (39.59)
 21 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     5:50.09    5:29.46        
                  35.78     1:17.00 (41.22)     1:59.50 (42.50)     2:42.06 (42.56)
        3:24.20 (42.14)     4:07.12 (42.92)     4:49.08 (41.96)     5:29.46 (40.38)
 22 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              5:35.64    5:29.68        
                  37.39     1:18.88 (41.49)     2:00.99 (42.11)     2:43.23 (42.24)
        3:24.60 (41.37)     4:06.31 (41.71)     4:48.66 (42.35)     5:29.68 (41.02)
 23 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              5:28.97    5:30.57        
                  35.91     1:17.22 (41.31)     1:59.34 (42.12)     2:42.13 (42.79)
        3:24.99 (42.86)     4:07.84 (42.85)     4:49.79 (41.95)     5:30.57 (40.78)
 24 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              5:44.24    5:33.47        
                  38.30     1:20.39 (42.09)     2:03.46 (43.07)     2:45.70 (42.24)
        3:27.85 (42.15)     4:10.87 (43.02)     4:53.23 (42.36)     5:33.47 (40.24)
 25 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     5:41.51    5:37.78        
                  36.29     1:18.55 (42.26)     2:01.44 (42.89)     2:44.55 (43.11)
        3:28.76 (44.21)     4:12.22 (43.46)     4:55.64 (43.42)     5:37.78 (42.14)
 26 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              5:44.23    5:39.65        
                  38.66     1:22.63 (43.97)     2:04.65 (42.02)     2:47.95 (43.30)
        3:31.68 (43.73)     4:15.30 (43.62)     4:58.40 (43.10)     5:39.65 (41.25)
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:44.92        
                  37.71     1:20.18 (42.47)     2:03.96 (43.78)     2:49.35 (45.39)
        3:33.66 (44.31)     4:18.03 (44.37)     5:02.66 (44.63)     5:44.92 (42.26)
 28 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     6:22.52    5:45.06        
                  36.45     1:18.48 (42.03)     2:02.98 (44.50)     2:47.64 (44.66)
        3:32.90 (45.26)     4:17.72 (44.82)     5:02.55 (44.83)     5:45.06 (42.51)
 29 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              5:33.89    5:45.54        
                  38.46     1:19.94 (41.48)     2:03.61 (43.67)     2:48.21 (44.60)
                                4:19.94 ( )     5:03.34 (43.40)     5:45.54 (42.20)
 30 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              5:44.16    5:52.15        
                  39.60     1:24.81 (45.21)     2:11.14 (46.33)     2:57.09 (45.95)
        3:41.98 (44.89)     4:26.35 (44.37)     5:10.17 (43.82)     5:52.15 (41.98)
 31 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              6:06.43    6:01.84        
                                  15.49 ( )       41.71 (26.22)                    
            2:15.11 ( )                             5:18.39 ( )     6:01.84 (43.45)
 32 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              6:21.71    6:02.13        
                  39.38     1:24.95 (45.57)     2:11.75 (46.80)     2:57.35 (45.60)
        3:43.77 (46.42)     4:30.13 (46.36)     5:17.63 (47.50)     6:02.13 (44.50)
 33 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:14.92        
                  39.75                                                 3:29.97 ( )
      6:14.92 (2:44.95)                                                            
 34 Park, Ryan S        11 BAC-NJ               6:13.14    6:22.02        
                  41.53     1:29.45 (47.92)     2:16.96 (47.51)     3:06.64 (49.68)
        3:55.25 (48.61)     4:46.21 (50.96)     5:35.12 (48.91)     6:22.02 (46.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.46 ZONE   
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                34.12      34.59 ZONE   
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.16      35.51 JO     
  4 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                35.46      35.59 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.62      35.85 JO     
  6 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       38.81      36.01 JO     
  7 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ                 35.00      36.35 JO     
  8 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                36.84      36.95 JO     
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                37.00      37.17 JO     
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.63 JO     
 11 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.71 JO     
 12 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ                 36.27      37.72 JO     
 13 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.66      37.73 JO     
 14 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       39.60      37.89 JO     
 15 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ                 38.82      37.93 JO     
 16 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       40.68      38.18 JO     
 17 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ                 37.71      38.27 JO     
 18 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.36 JO     
 19 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ                 36.51      39.09        
 20 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ                 37.91      39.28        
 21 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       39.02      39.49        
 22 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.65        
 23 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                40.57      39.71        
 24 Driever, Jarrett A  11 CAT-NJ                 38.79      40.02        
 25 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.11        
 26 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                40.96      40.22        
 27 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       41.94      40.45        
 28 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      40.46        
 29 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                40.32      40.56        
                  39.62        40.56 (0.94)                                        
 30 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      40.68        
                  40.47        40.68 (0.21)                                        
 31 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR       46.95      41.09        
 32 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.87      41.37        
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                43.30      41.48        
 34 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                45.77      41.65        
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                43.70      41.76        
 36 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.07      41.77        
 37 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR       45.06      42.05        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                41.92      42.63        
 39 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:08.60      42.70        
 40 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      42.75        
 41 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.80      42.90        
 42 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR                47.30      43.04        
 43 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.42      43.15        
 44 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                42.91      43.32        
 45 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  43.20      43.61        
 46 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                48.44      43.76        
 47 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.81        
 48 Kapoor, Armaan      11 CAT-NJ                 47.47      44.09        
 49 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                46.88      44.38        
 50 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                46.57      44.46        
 51 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  43.81      44.53        
                  43.91        44.53 (0.62)                                        
 52 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      44.63        
 53 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                49.62      44.65        
 54 Amoreno, Jack C     11 CAT-NJ                 44.10      44.66        
                  43.21        44.66 (1.45)                                        
 55 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR     1:00.06      44.75        
 56 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       50.67      45.08        
 57 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      45.10        
                  44.76        45.10 (0.34)                                        
 58 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                46.78      45.27        
 59 Whitworth, Ryan K   12 CAT-NJ                 45.64      45.48        
                  47.05           45.48 ( )                                        
 60 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                50.35      45.72        
 60 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                50.00      45.72        
                  45.94           45.72 ( )                                        
 62 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                44.03      45.97        
                  45.49        45.97 (0.48)                                        
 63 Dardis, Jack L      12 BAC-NJ                 49.65      46.51        
                  48.33           46.51 ( )                                        
 64 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                52.29      46.70        
 65 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      47.06        
 66 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                48.51      47.16        
                  46.00        47.16 (1.16)                                        
 67 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                45.32      47.38        
 68 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       47.97      47.40        
                  46.80        47.40 (0.60)                                        
 69 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                50.48      47.63        
 70 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  46.00      47.84        
 71 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      48.04        
                  47.64        48.04 (0.40)                                        
 72 Pagani, Theo G      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.43      48.22        
 73 Khandrika, Abhinav  11 BAC-NJ                 49.98      48.90        
                  46.70        48.90 (2.20)                                        
 74 Li, Justin X        11 BAC-NJ                 47.24      48.95        
 75 Gleiber, Mason G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      49.30        
                  44.67        49.30 (4.63)                                        
 76 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                49.78      51.03        
                  44.02        51.03 (7.01)                                        
 77 Bach, Daniel        12 IA-MR                1:10.82      51.11        
 78 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.63      51.57        
                  48.66        51.57 (2.91)                                        
 79 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                50.81      51.58        
                  45.79        51.58 (5.79)                                        
 80 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.49        
 81 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      52.64        
                  48.32        52.64 (4.32)                                        
 82 Cellamare, Dylan    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      54.41        
                  49.04        54.41 (5.37)                                        
 83 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  52.41      55.41        
                  50.30        55.41 (5.11)                                        
 -- Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.82           DQ (1.14)                                        
 -- Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              36.79         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.05    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.48     1:26.02 (45.54)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.48 JO     
                  41.55     1:26.48 (44.93)                                        
  3 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.72 JO     
                  41.33     1:26.72 (45.39)                                        
  4 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.36    1:28.85 JO     
                  42.01     1:28.85 (46.84)                                        
  5 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:34.99    1:31.31 JO     
                  43.24     1:31.31 (48.07)                                        
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.69    1:31.86 JO     
                  44.41     1:31.86 (47.45)                                        
  7 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:33.19 JO     
                  44.29     1:33.19 (48.90)                                        
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:33.52 JO     
                  45.44     1:33.52 (48.08)                                        
  9 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.68 JO     
                  44.72     1:33.68 (48.96)                                        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.02    1:33.71 JO     
                  46.67     1:33.71 (47.04)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:37.87    1:35.40        
                  47.19     1:35.40 (48.21)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:33.42    1:35.52        
                  45.10     1:35.52 (50.42)                                        
 13 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:36.24    1:35.94        
                  44.81     1:35.94 (51.13)                                        
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:36.00        
                  45.16     1:36.00 (50.84)                                        
 15 Park, Ryan S        11 BAC-NJ               1:34.55    1:36.30        
                  46.72     1:36.30 (49.58)                                        
 16 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:36.37        
                  46.50     1:36.37 (49.87)                                        
 17 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:40.11    1:36.46        
                  46.95     1:36.46 (49.51)                                        
 18 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.19    1:36.53        
                  47.69     1:36.53 (48.84)                                        
 19 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:36.64        
                  44.46     1:36.64 (52.18)                                        
 20 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.21    1:37.53        
                  46.11     1:37.53 (51.42)                                        
 21 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ               1:44.88    1:38.43        
                  47.60     1:38.43 (50.83)                                        
 22 Kapoor, Armaan      11 CAT-NJ               1:47.02    1:38.53        
                  46.69     1:38.53 (51.84)                                        
 23 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ               1:56.37    1:38.63        
                  45.54     1:38.63 (53.09)                                        
 24 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:50.46    1:38.70        
                  47.46     1:38.70 (51.24)                                        
 24 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:48.82    1:38.70        
                  47.85     1:38.70 (50.85)                                        
 26 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.78        
                  48.09     1:38.78 (50.69)                                        
 27 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ               1:40.90    1:39.19        
                  46.82     1:39.19 (52.37)                                        
 28 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:44.94    1:39.21        
                  47.06     1:39.21 (52.15)                                        
 29 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.07    1:39.22        
                  47.89     1:39.22 (51.33)                                        
 30 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.45    1:39.33        
                  47.74     1:39.33 (51.59)                                        
 31 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ               1:46.38    1:39.78        
                  46.87     1:39.78 (52.91)                                        
 32 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:39.99        
                  48.25     1:39.99 (51.74)                                        
 33 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.09    1:40.35        
                  48.45     1:40.35 (51.90)                                        
 34 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ               1:49.13    1:40.65        
                  47.79     1:40.65 (52.86)                                        
 35 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.73    1:41.31        
                  48.50     1:41.31 (52.81)                                        
 36 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:32.85    1:41.45        
                  48.04     1:41.45 (53.41)                                        
 37 Amoreno, Jack C     11 CAT-NJ               1:35.71    1:41.82        
                  47.71     1:41.82 (54.11)                                        
 38 Slowinski, James A  11 CAT-NJ               1:58.63    1:42.08        
                  48.33     1:42.08 (53.75)                                        
 39 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:10.33    1:42.58        
                  48.44     1:42.58 (54.14)                                        
 40 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    1:43.13        
                  49.35     1:43.13 (53.78)                                        
 41 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:52.07    1:43.29        
                  50.98     1:43.29 (52.31)                                        
 42 Driever, Jarrett A  11 CAT-NJ               1:54.01    1:43.86        
                  50.25     1:43.86 (53.61)                                        
 43 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:51.89    1:44.42        
                  51.01     1:44.42 (53.41)                                        
 44 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:54.07    1:45.59        
                  50.11     1:45.59 (55.48)                                        
 45 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:45.75        
                  50.72     1:45.75 (55.03)                                        
 46 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.17    1:46.13        
                  51.44     1:46.13 (54.69)                                        
 47 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.51    1:46.40        
                  50.50     1:46.40 (55.90)                                        
 48 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR     1:49.27    1:46.70        
                  53.37     1:46.70 (53.33)                                        
 49 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:46.71        
                  50.72     1:46.71 (55.99)                                        
 50 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:50.51    1:46.72        
                  52.13     1:46.72 (54.59)                                        
 51 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:47.50        
                  51.58     1:47.50 (55.92)                                        
 52 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.84        
                  51.58     1:47.84 (56.26)                                        
 53 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.52    1:47.91        
                  49.71     1:47.91 (58.20)                                        
 54 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:44.72    1:48.12        
                  51.08     1:48.12 (57.04)                                        
 55 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:48.18        
                  51.03     1:48.18 (57.15)                                        
 56 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     2:11.72    1:48.20        
                  52.20     1:48.20 (56.00)                                        
 57 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:49.10        
                  50.99     1:49.10 (58.11)                                        
 58 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:52.16    1:49.38        
                  52.48     1:49.38 (56.90)                                        
 59 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:49.69        
                  51.29     1:49.69 (58.40)                                        
 60 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.23    1:50.70        
                  53.70     1:50.70 (57.00)                                        
 61 Cody, Christopher   11 IA-MR                2:11.05    1:51.15        
                  53.30     1:51.15 (57.85)                                        
 62 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:54.45    1:51.67        
                  52.00     1:51.67 (59.67)                                        
 63 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:51.80    1:51.82        
                  52.70     1:51.82 (59.12)                                        
 64 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:47.99    1:52.15        
                  55.32     1:52.15 (56.83)                                        
 65 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:53.06        
                  54.03     1:53.06 (59.03)                                        
 66 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:53.11        
                  54.55     1:53.11 (58.56)                                        
 67 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.27        
                  54.29     1:53.27 (58.98)                                        
 68 Khandrika, Abhinav  11 BAC-NJ               1:53.38    1:53.62        
                  53.81     1:53.62 (59.81)                                        
 69 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.68    1:54.66        
                  56.54     1:54.66 (58.12)                                        
 70 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.12    1:55.68        
                  56.15     1:55.68 (59.53)                                        
 71 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:50.05    1:56.20        
                  55.49   1:56.20 (1:00.71)                                        
 72 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:51.94    1:56.75        
                  55.11   1:56.75 (1:01.64)                                        
 73 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.54    1:57.25        
                  58.11     1:57.25 (59.14)                                        
 74 Dardis, Jack L      12 BAC-NJ               1:52.36    1:57.96        
                  57.65   1:57.96 (1:00.31)                                        
 75 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              2:01.44    1:58.08        
                  56.42   1:58.08 (1:01.66)                                        
 76 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              2:11.26    1:59.37        
                  57.62   1:59.37 (1:01.75)                                        
 77 Bach, Daniel        12 IA-MR                1:41.00    1:59.67        
                  56.94   1:59.67 (1:02.73)                                        
 78 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    2:03.45        
                  56.74   2:03.45 (1:06.71)                                        
 79 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     2:19.54    2:05.93        
                1:00.35   2:05.93 (1:05.58)                                        
 80 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:07.41        
                1:01.62   2:07.41 (1:05.79)                                        
 81 Gleiber, Mason G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:08.40        
                1:02.45   2:08.40 (1:05.95)                                        
 82 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:09.72        
                1:02.20   2:09.72 (1:07.52)                                        
 83 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              2:12.95    2:09.91        
                1:04.78   2:09.91 (1:05.13)                                        
 84 Cellamare, Dylan    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.65    2:09.96        
                1:03.90   2:09.96 (1:06.06)                                        
 85 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:22.92        
 -- Whitworth, Ryan K   12 CAT-NJ               2:42.37         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.68        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Li, Justin X        11 BAC-NJ               1:48.50         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.37        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:04.64        DQ (1:10.93)                                        
 -- Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  48.99          DQ (58.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.99  ZONE
              3:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              3:09.93    3:07.93 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.12 (47.45)     2:20.39 (49.27)     3:07.93 (47.54)
  2 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              3:14.30    3:08.98 JO     
                  41.44     1:29.29 (47.85)     2:19.41 (50.12)     3:08.98 (49.57)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.11 JO     
                  43.93     1:35.24 (51.31)     2:25.93 (50.69)     3:14.11 (48.18)
  4 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    3:14.30 JO     
                  43.26     1:33.53 (50.27)     2:25.18 (51.65)     3:14.30 (49.12)
  5 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.98    3:14.98 JO     
                  44.35     1:34.05 (49.70)     2:25.16 (51.11)     3:14.98 (49.82)
  6 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.00    3:15.08 JO     
                  44.43     1:34.61 (50.18)     2:25.24 (50.63)     3:15.08 (49.84)
  7 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              3:31.64    3:16.22 JO     
                  44.11     1:33.56 (49.45)     2:25.45 (51.89)     3:16.22 (50.77)
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.43    3:17.44 JO     
                  46.00     1:36.05 (50.05)     2:26.98 (50.93)     3:17.44 (50.46)
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:21.71 JO     
                  43.86     1:39.52 (55.66)     2:31.38 (51.86)     3:21.71 (50.33)
 10 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:31.83    3:22.48 JO     
                  47.71     1:39.86 (52.15)     2:31.86 (52.00)     3:22.48 (50.62)
 11 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.13    3:23.19 JO     
                  47.72     1:40.32 (52.60)     2:32.73 (52.41)     3:23.19 (50.46)
 12 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              3:20.22    3:24.83 JO     
                  46.74     1:37.41 (50.67)     2:32.25 (54.84)     3:24.83 (52.58)
 13 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              3:45.44    3:25.21 JO     
                  46.00     1:38.98 (52.98)     2:31.96 (52.98)     3:25.21 (53.25)
 14 Park, Ryan S        11 BAC-NJ               3:29.57    3:25.67 JO     
                  47.87     1:41.47 (53.60)     2:34.67 (53.20)     3:25.67 (51.00)
 15 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     3:20.70    3:27.40 JO     
                  47.01     1:40.93 (53.92)     2:34.61 (53.68)     3:27.40 (52.79)
 16 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.60 JO     
                  49.01     1:41.76 (52.75)     2:36.01 (54.25)     3:27.60 (51.59)
 17 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.17    3:28.22        
                  50.18     1:43.98 (53.80)     2:39.44 (55.46)     3:28.22 (48.78)
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              3:33.57    3:28.67        
                  47.47     1:40.60 (53.13)     2:37.26 (56.66)     3:28.67 (51.41)
 19 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.01    3:29.61        
                  47.59     1:41.31 (53.72)     2:34.70 (53.39)     3:29.61 (54.91)
 20 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:29.68        
                  48.67     1:41.93 (53.26)     2:35.86 (53.93)     3:29.68 (53.82)
 21 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                3:24.41    3:32.24        
                  48.20     1:43.15 (54.95)     2:39.67 (56.52)     3:32.24 (52.57)
 22 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:33.95        
                  47.45     1:42.57 (55.12)     2:39.91 (57.34)     3:33.95 (54.04)
 23 Chapman, Martin D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:41.43    3:34.62        
                  47.67     1:42.97 (55.30)     2:41.18 (58.21)     3:34.62 (53.44)
 24 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     3:58.46    3:41.32        
                  51.48     1:49.76 (58.28)     2:45.79 (56.03)     3:41.32 (55.53)
 25 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                4:10.00    3:43.47        
                  50.63     1:47.57 (56.94)     2:45.91 (58.34)     3:43.47 (57.56)
 26 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              4:04.72    3:43.67        
                  49.45     1:46.45 (57.00)     2:46.06 (59.61)     3:43.67 (57.61)
 27 Aloe, Mario         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.90    3:44.78        
                  50.27     1:47.87 (57.60)     2:46.30 (58.43)     3:44.78 (58.48)
 28 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              3:49.05    3:45.24        
                  50.40     1:48.30 (57.90)     2:47.41 (59.11)     3:45.24 (57.83)
 29 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.62    3:45.53        
                  53.07     1:50.90 (57.83)   2:51.79 (1:00.89)     3:45.53 (53.74)
 30 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     3:51.47    3:46.98        
                  52.22     1:51.19 (58.97)   2:51.85 (1:00.66)     3:46.98 (55.13)
 31 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              3:45.55    3:56.58        
                  53.94     1:53.81 (59.87)   2:56.11 (1:02.30)   3:56.58 (1:00.47)
 32 Khandrika, Abhinav  11 BAC-NJ               4:23.01    4:02.69        
                  56.22   1:58.80 (1:02.58)   3:00.75 (1:01.95)   4:02.69 (1:01.94)
 33 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    4:20.41        
                1:03.57   2:10.17 (1:06.60)   3:16.19 (1:06.02)   4:20.41 (1:04.22)
 34 Patel, Sahdev N     11 BAC-NJ               4:30.61    4:21.72        
                1:01.43   2:06.69 (1:05.26)   3:17.07 (1:10.38)   4:21.72 (1:04.65)
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              3:55.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.38   1:57.23 (1:02.85)   3:02.19 (1:04.96)        DQ (1:00.69)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:12.71 ZONE   
                  33.56     1:12.71 (39.15)                                        
  2 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.93    1:15.62 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.62 (40.71)                                        
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:18.18 JO     
                  34.54     1:18.18 (43.64)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:19.02 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.02 (41.47)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:19.10 JO     
                  33.86     1:19.10 (45.24)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:19.88 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.88 (42.56)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.88 (41.77)                                        
  8 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.99    1:19.96 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.96 (42.70)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.18    1:20.89 JO     
                  36.97     1:20.89 (43.92)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.46    1:21.23 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.23 (42.39)                                        
 11 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:23.19    1:21.32 JO     
                  37.42     1:21.32 (43.90)                                        
 12 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               1:20.92    1:23.59        
                  40.53     1:23.59 (43.06)                                        
 13 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:25.82        
                  39.46     1:25.82 (46.36)                                        
 14 Fabian, Christophe  12 BAC-NJ               1:38.38    1:25.99        
                  39.00     1:25.99 (46.99)                                        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:26.16        
                  39.00     1:26.16 (47.16)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41    1:26.17        
                  40.24     1:26.17 (45.93)                                        
 17 Karpf, Dylan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.94    1:26.59        
                  39.00     1:26.59 (47.59)                                        
 18 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:29.73    1:26.72        
                  39.71     1:26.72 (47.01)                                        
 19 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:26.89        
                  41.43     1:26.89 (45.46)                                        
 20 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:27.28        
                  41.74     1:27.28 (45.54)                                        
 21 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:28.07        
                  38.45     1:28.07 (49.62)                                        
 22 Sivasankaran, Dhan  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:28.09        
                  41.29     1:28.09 (46.80)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.02    1:28.40        
                  40.48     1:28.40 (47.92)                                        
 24 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.01    1:29.18        
                  41.29     1:29.18 (47.89)                                        
 25 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:30.49        
                  41.24     1:30.49 (49.25)                                        
 26 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:31.91    1:31.03        
                  44.42     1:31.03 (46.61)                                        
 27 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:32.22    1:31.36        
                  40.77     1:31.36 (50.59)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:31.37        
                  43.08     1:31.37 (48.29)                                        
 29 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:35.17        
                  43.81     1:35.17 (51.36)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.53    1:37.54        
                  43.93     1:37.54 (53.61)                                        
 31 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:39.15        
                  45.65     1:39.15 (53.50)                                        
 32 Iorio, Jack T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.17    1:39.91        
                  45.75     1:39.91 (54.16)                                        
 33 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     2:02.42    1:40.46        
                  48.14     1:40.46 (52.32)                                        
 34 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:41.37        
                  46.91     1:41.37 (54.46)                                        
 35 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:49.80    1:42.11        
                  45.66     1:42.11 (56.45)                                        
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.70    1:42.32        
                  46.58     1:42.32 (55.74)                                        
 37 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              1:46.66    1:42.95        
                  46.23     1:42.95 (56.72)                                        
 38 Khandrika, Abhinav  11 BAC-NJ               1:45.33    1:43.62        
                  45.90     1:43.62 (57.72)                                        
 39 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    1:44.00        
                  47.79     1:44.00 (56.21)                                        
 40 Adams, Brett J      11 Three Village-MR     1:43.84    1:45.32        
                  47.47     1:45.32 (57.85)                                        
 41 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:56.16    1:45.74        
                  48.59     1:45.74 (57.15)                                        
 42 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:46.12        
                  50.69     1:46.12 (55.43)                                        
 43 Tews, Sebastian H   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:47.02        
                  48.47     1:47.02 (58.55)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.24        
                  47.13   1:47.24 (1:00.11)                                        
 45 Zhang, Justin T     12 Three Village-MR     1:45.03    1:47.40        
                  49.15     1:47.40 (58.25)                                        
 46 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  49.93     1:47.44 (57.51)                                        
 47 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:49.69        
                  50.48     1:49.69 (59.21)                                        
 48 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:55.86    1:50.78        
                  52.75     1:50.78 (58.03)                                        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:51.23        
                  50.81   1:51.23 (1:00.42)                                        
 50 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:52.47        
                  53.80     1:52.47 (58.67)                                        
 51 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:55.19    1:53.68        
                  47.86   1:53.68 (1:05.82)                                        
 52 Patel, Sahdev N     11 BAC-NJ               1:54.20    1:55.57        
                  53.02   1:55.57 (1:02.55)                                        
 53 Pilewski, Joseph A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:56.09        
                  52.66   1:56.09 (1:03.43)                                        
 54 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.07    1:57.41        
                  55.38   1:57.41 (1:02.03)                                        
 55 Atlagh, Eoin M      12 LIAC-MR              2:03.22    1:59.53        
                  53.89   1:59.53 (1:05.64)                                        
 56 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.46        
                  56.55   2:00.46 (1:03.91)                                        
 57 Gleiber, Mason G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.65    2:02.17        
                  53.73   2:02.17 (1:08.44)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.84    2:02.36        
                  55.40   2:02.36 (1:06.96)                                        
 59 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.94        
                  56.98   2:05.94 (1:08.96)                                        
 60 Yuk, William        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:07.18        
                  58.54   2:07.18 (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.82         DQ        
      False start
                  44.04          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.93          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  47.47          DQ (54.49)                                        
 -- Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:53.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.34        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.79          DQ (52.96)                                        
 -- Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:57.30         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.26          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              2:07.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.48        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:52.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.66          DQ (59.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:59.03    5:45.50 JO     
                  34.57     1:17.61 (43.04)     2:02.26 (44.65)     2:46.21 (43.95)
        3:37.23 (51.02)     4:28.57 (51.34)     5:07.49 (38.92)     5:45.50 (38.01)
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:40.19    5:46.59 JO     
                  38.94     1:27.02 (48.08)     2:09.92 (42.90)     2:50.60 (40.68)
        3:42.41 (51.81)     4:34.44 (52.03)     5:11.69 (37.25)     5:46.59 (34.90)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     6:15.00    5:51.05 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.16 (42.66)     2:02.06 (42.90)     2:45.30 (43.24)
        3:40.21 (54.91)     4:35.23 (55.02)     5:11.63 (36.40)     5:51.05 (39.42)
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     6:15.90    5:51.22 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.14 (44.11)                             2:47.63 ( )
        3:41.95 (54.32)     4:37.61 (55.66)     5:15.51 (37.90)     5:51.22 (35.71)
  5 Formon, Gavin J     11 BAC-NJ               5:50.50    5:53.38 JO     
                  39.79     1:26.58 (46.79)     2:09.25 (42.67)     2:53.11 (43.86)
        3:44.50 (51.39)     4:37.28 (52.78)     5:15.64 (38.36)     5:53.38 (37.74)
  6 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     6:10.00    6:00.48 JO     
                  39.00     1:24.41 (45.41)     2:09.23 (44.82)     2:54.03 (44.80)
        3:47.97 (53.94)     4:41.77 (53.80)     5:21.05 (39.28)     6:00.48 (39.43)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:06.75 JO     
                  39.43     1:25.25 (45.82)     2:13.76 (48.51)     3:00.79 (47.03)
        3:55.21 (54.42)     4:48.34 (53.13)     5:28.06 (39.72)     6:06.75 (38.69)
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:23.07        
                  41.40     1:33.52 (52.12)     2:21.21 (47.69)     3:07.62 (46.41)
        4:02.80 (55.18)     4:58.89 (56.09)     5:41.36 (42.47)     6:23.07 (41.71)
  9 Park, Ryan S        11 BAC-NJ               6:50.64    7:07.00        
                  47.25     1:42.67 (55.42)     2:40.85 (58.18)     3:38.54 (57.69)
        4:35.25 (56.71)     5:35.02 (59.77)     6:21.42 (46.40)     7:07.00 (45.58)
 -- Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.62     1:32.53 (49.91)     2:15.49 (42.96)     2:58.88 (43.39)
        3:49.77 (50.89)     4:42.59 (52.82)     5:22.64 (40.05)          DQ (38.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.59  ZONE
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scerbo, Joseph T    14 CAT-NJ                    NT      27.65 JO     
  2 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                27.88      28.16 JO     
  3 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ                 27.87      28.20 JO     
  4 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  27.90      28.53 JO     
  5 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      28.66 JO     
  5 Arber, Zach A       14 BAC-NJ                 28.24      28.66 JO     
  7 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR       29.51      28.68 JO     
  8 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR       28.90      28.80 JO     
  9 Wang, Alex          14 CAT-NJ                 30.12      29.09 JO     
 10 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ                 29.57      29.16 JO     
 11 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.23        
 12 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ                 29.32      29.36        
 12 Ding, Ethan J       13 BAC-NJ                 30.69      29.36        
 14 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      29.51        
 15 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.59        
 16 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.71        
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR       34.43      29.71        
 18 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR       34.31      29.81        
 19 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.91        
 20 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR       32.28      29.98        
 21 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      30.00        
 22 Sztolcman, Christi  14 LIAC-MR                29.00      30.31        
 23 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR                34.32      30.32        
 24 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                  30.76      30.39        
 25 Amoreno, Benjamin   14 UNCAT-NJ               30.99      30.67        
 26 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR                30.74      30.82        
 27 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.84        
 28 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR                31.57      31.00        
 29 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.89      31.18        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.23        
 31 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      31.66        
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR                31.62      31.93        
 33 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR                33.45      32.16        
 34 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR       32.85      32.26        
 35 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      32.30        
 36 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR       33.24      32.47        
 37 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR                36.26      32.71        
 38 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR       38.65      32.85        
 39 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                  32.98      33.26        
 40 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                33.75      33.37        
 41 LeVan, John R       13 CAT-NJ                 33.56      33.53        
 42 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                  33.49      33.61        
 43 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR                35.24      33.65        
 44 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.95        
 45 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR       33.91      34.03        
 46 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.33        
 47 Dong, Michael T     13 BAC-NJ                 35.52      34.38        
 48 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.41        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR                33.38      34.81        
 50 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.16        
 51 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                35.51      35.49        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.79  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R  14 CAT-NJ                 58.71      57.68 ZONE   
                  28.13       57.68 (29.55)                                        
  2 Scerbo, Joseph T    14 CAT-NJ               1:02.56      59.52 ZONE   
                  28.86       59.52 (30.66)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:00.13    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.57     1:00.57 (32.00)                                        
  4 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:00.85    1:00.81 JO     
                  29.50     1:00.81 (31.31)                                        
  5 Fenton, Roo W       13 CAT-NJ               1:01.27    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.80     1:01.92 (32.12)                                        
  6 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.44    1:02.09 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.09 (31.82)                                        
  7 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               1:06.70    1:02.75 JO     
                  30.56     1:02.75 (32.19)                                        
  8 Arber, Zach A       14 BAC-NJ               1:02.05    1:02.99 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)                                        
  9 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               1:01.05    1:03.56 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:04.42    1:03.58 JO     
                  30.95     1:03.58 (32.63)                                        
 11 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:04.32    1:03.71 JO     
                  30.96     1:03.71 (32.75)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.88 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.88 (33.40)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:03.90 JO     
                  30.80     1:03.90 (33.10)                                        
 14 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05    1:03.97 JO     
                  31.15     1:03.97 (32.82)                                        
 15 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:04.24        
                  31.03     1:04.24 (33.21)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:04.73        
                  30.99     1:04.73 (33.74)                                        
 17 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.77    1:05.21        
                  31.73     1:05.21 (33.48)                                        
 18 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.45        
                  32.17     1:05.45 (33.28)                                        
 19 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:05.66        
                  32.13     1:05.66 (33.53)                                        
 20 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            1:04.47    1:06.09        
                  31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)                                        
 21 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                1:03.87    1:06.10        
                  31.35     1:06.10 (34.75)                                        
 22 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:06.17        
                  31.16     1:06.17 (35.01)                                        
 23 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:12.23    1:06.28        
                  31.91     1:06.28 (34.37)                                        
 24 Amoreno, Benjamin   14 UNCAT-NJ             1:08.99    1:06.34        
                  31.92     1:06.34 (34.42)                                        
 25 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                1:06.93    1:06.70        
                  32.33     1:06.70 (34.37)                                        
 26 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.14    1:06.73        
                  32.38     1:06.73 (34.35)                                        
 27 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:07.26    1:06.91        
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)                                        
 28 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84    1:06.98        
                  32.98     1:06.98 (34.00)                                        
 29 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.56    1:07.35        
                  32.85     1:07.35 (34.50)                                        
 30 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:07.64        
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)                                        
 31 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.83        
                  32.95     1:07.83 (34.88)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:07.84        
                  31.95     1:07.84 (35.89)                                        
 33 Wong, Jason L       14 BAC-NJ               1:11.02    1:07.99        
                  32.51     1:07.99 (35.48)                                        
 34 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.28        
                  32.63     1:08.28 (35.65)                                        
 35 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.11    1:08.43        
                  31.74     1:08.43 (36.69)                                        
 36 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.86        
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)                                        
 37 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:09.35        
                  32.62     1:09.35 (36.73)                                        
 38 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.04        
                  33.89     1:10.04 (36.15)                                        
 39 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.38    1:10.59        
                  33.38     1:10.59 (37.21)                                        
 40 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.63        
                  34.48     1:10.63 (36.15)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:12.88    1:11.89        
                  34.06     1:11.89 (37.83)                                        
 42 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:12.00        
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)                                        
 43 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:17.02    1:12.02        
                  34.01     1:12.02 (38.01)                                        
 44 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:12.19        
                  34.84     1:12.19 (37.35)                                        
 45 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:13.29    1:12.50        
                  35.96     1:12.50 (36.54)                                        
 46 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:13.10        
                  35.60     1:13.10 (37.50)                                        
 47 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:13.29        
                  35.53     1:13.29 (37.76)                                        
 48 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:13.67        
                  34.79     1:13.67 (38.88)                                        
 49 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     1:21.65    1:13.95        
 50 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:14.90        
                  35.66     1:14.90 (39.24)                                        
 51 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.24        
                  35.57     1:15.24 (39.67)                                        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.53        
                  36.24     1:16.53 (40.29)                                        
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.41        
                  37.21     1:17.41 (40.20)                                        
 54 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:19.33        
                  36.96     1:19.33 (42.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  ZONE
              2:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R  14 CAT-NJ               2:01.93    2:03.91 ZONE   
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)     1:32.25 (32.27)     2:03.91 (31.66)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.53    2:07.28 ZONE   
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)     1:34.37 (33.06)     2:07.28 (32.91)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:07.65 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:02.11 (32.25)     1:35.20 (33.09)     2:07.65 (32.45)
  4 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:10.46 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)     1:36.24 (34.57)     2:10.46 (34.22)
  5 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:13.07 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)     1:38.65 (35.15)     2:13.07 (34.42)
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:15.42 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.10 (34.36)     1:41.17 (35.07)     2:15.42 (34.25)
  7 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:15.71 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.08 (34.72)     1:41.27 (35.19)     2:15.71 (34.44)
  8 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:13.81    2:15.98 JO     
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.90 (35.42)     2:15.98 (35.08)
  9 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:21.06    2:16.30 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.69 (34.82)     1:41.38 (34.69)     2:16.30 (34.92)
 10 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               2:12.97    2:16.51 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.28 (35.09)     1:42.30 (36.02)     2:16.51 (34.21)
 11 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.22    2:17.09 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.68 (34.38)     1:41.75 (36.07)     2:17.09 (35.34)
 12 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.29    2:18.19 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:41.07 (36.44)     2:18.19 (37.12)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.52    2:18.39 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.94 (35.27)     1:44.05 (36.11)     2:18.39 (34.34)
 14 Wang, Alex          14 CAT-NJ               2:57.94    2:19.09 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)     1:43.24 (36.33)     2:19.09 (35.85)
 15 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:19.49 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.72 (36.32)     1:44.44 (35.72)     2:19.49 (35.05)
 16 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:21.10    2:20.71 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.46 (35.79)     1:45.04 (36.58)     2:20.71 (35.67)
 17 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.51    2:21.10        
                  33.08     1:08.65 (35.57)     1:45.16 (36.51)     2:21.10 (35.94)
 18 Sztolcman, Christi  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.65        
 19 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:21.76        
                  32.44     1:09.10 (36.66)     1:46.60 (37.50)     2:21.76 (35.16)
 20 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:21.91        
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)     1:46.62 (36.67)     2:21.91 (35.29)
 20 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.23    2:21.91        
                  32.42     1:08.47 (36.05)     1:46.15 (37.68)     2:21.91 (35.76)
 22 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67    2:21.95        
                  32.92     1:09.15 (36.23)     1:46.63 (37.48)     2:21.95 (35.32)
 23 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:18.74    2:22.26        
                  32.29     1:08.89 (36.60)     1:46.74 (37.85)     2:22.26 (35.52)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.26    2:22.89        
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)     1:46.91 (37.46)     2:22.89 (35.98)
 25 Arber, Zach A       14 BAC-NJ               2:15.83    2:23.29        
                  31.76     1:08.19 (36.43)     1:45.96 (37.77)     2:23.29 (37.33)
 26 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.41    2:23.43        
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)     1:46.40 (37.31)     2:23.43 (37.03)
 27 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:23.49        
                  33.55     1:10.70 (37.15)     1:47.83 (37.13)     2:23.49 (35.66)
 28 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.00    2:23.80        
                  33.17     1:08.80 (35.63)     1:46.73 (37.93)     2:23.80 (37.07)
 29 Ding, Ethan J       13 BAC-NJ               2:31.03    2:24.30        
                  32.81     1:09.56 (36.75)     1:47.55 (37.99)     2:24.30 (36.75)
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.07    2:25.23        
                  32.38     1:09.12 (36.74)     1:47.00 (37.88)     2:25.23 (38.23)
 31 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.40        
                  32.22     1:08.55 (36.33)     1:47.11 (38.56)     2:25.40 (38.29)
 32 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                2:44.41    2:25.69        
                  32.36     1:10.18 (37.82)     1:48.82 (38.64)     2:25.69 (36.87)
 33 Amoreno, Benjamin   14 UNCAT-NJ             2:28.99    2:26.76        
                  32.86     1:11.05 (38.19)     1:50.33 (39.28)     2:26.76 (36.43)
 34 LeVan, John R       13 CAT-NJ               2:31.85    2:27.99        
                  33.95     1:11.69 (37.74)     1:50.60 (38.91)     2:27.99 (37.39)
 35 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.91    2:28.47        
                  32.59     1:11.30 (38.71)     1:51.09 (39.79)     2:28.47 (37.38)
 36 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:28.93        
                  33.33     1:11.41 (38.08)     1:50.84 (39.43)     2:28.93 (38.09)
 37 Paprocki, Jason D   14 BAC-NJ               2:45.82    2:29.03        
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)     1:49.82 (40.34)     2:29.03 (39.21)
 38 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.22    2:30.39        
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)     1:51.96 (39.22)     2:30.39 (38.43)
 39 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.34    2:31.53        
                  32.28     1:09.96 (37.68)     1:51.25 (41.29)     2:31.53 (40.28)
 40 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:26.55    2:32.99        
                  33.29     1:12.69 (39.40)     1:52.95 (40.26)     2:32.99 (40.04)
 41 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     2:35.92    2:33.72        
                  33.91     1:13.70 (39.79)     1:54.32 (40.62)     2:33.72 (39.40)
 42 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.31    2:33.95        
                  35.36     1:13.68 (38.32)     1:55.70 (42.02)     2:33.95 (38.25)
 43 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     2:33.49    2:34.31        
                  35.31     1:15.50 (40.19)     1:55.99 (40.49)     2:34.31 (38.32)
 44 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.42    2:34.68        
                  35.93     1:15.24 (39.31)     1:55.48 (40.24)     2:34.68 (39.20)
 45 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:35.38        
                  35.49     1:15.28 (39.79)     1:56.68 (41.40)     2:35.38 (38.70)
 46 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:36.40        
                  36.82     1:17.43 (40.61)     1:57.22 (39.79)     2:36.40 (39.18)
 47 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:35.26    2:36.67        
                  34.96     1:15.34 (40.38)     1:56.46 (41.12)     2:36.67 (40.21)
 48 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     3:00.17    2:38.59        
                  35.95     1:15.65 (39.70)   2:38.59 (1:22.94)                    
 49 Dardis, Charlies H  14 BAC-NJ               2:35.74    2:39.77        
                  36.50     1:16.22 (39.72)     1:58.41 (42.19)     2:39.77 (41.36)
 50 Dong, Michael T     13 BAC-NJ               2:45.05    2:41.03        
                  35.45     1:16.29 (40.84)     1:59.34 (43.05)     2:41.03 (41.69)
 51 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:41.66        
                  35.78     1:17.14 (41.36)     2:00.92 (43.78)     2:41.66 (40.74)
 52 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:54.09    2:52.28        
                  37.04     1:22.19 (45.15)     2:08.18 (45.99)     2:52.28 (44.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:14.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.06 ZONE   
                  33.29     1:08.06 (34.77)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 UNCAT-NJ             1:10.29    1:08.23 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:08.23 (35.01)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.15 JO     
                  34.95     1:11.15 (36.20)                                        
  4 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.33 (36.93)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:15.67    1:11.60 JO     
                  34.99     1:11.60 (36.61)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.29 JO     
                  35.09     1:12.29 (37.20)                                        
  7 Fenton, Roo W       13 CAT-NJ               1:17.50    1:12.31 JO     
                  35.50     1:12.31 (36.81)                                        
  8 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:09.45    1:12.56 JO     
                  35.95     1:12.56 (36.61)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:13.47 JO     
                  35.78     1:13.47 (37.69)                                        
 10 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:13.82 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.82 (38.18)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.87    1:14.01 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.01 (39.24)                                        
 12 Lehman, Nicholas R  14 CAT-NJ               1:13.68    1:14.46 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.46 (38.58)                                        
 13 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:14.85        
                  37.22     1:14.85 (37.63)                                        
 14 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:17.37    1:15.02        
                  35.71     1:15.02 (39.31)                                        
 15 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.20    1:15.16        
                  36.33     1:15.16 (38.83)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:15.21        
                  37.49     1:15.21 (37.72)                                        
 17 Arber, Zach A       14 BAC-NJ               1:15.92    1:15.22        
                  36.58     1:15.22 (38.64)                                        
 18 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:15.87        
                  36.99     1:15.87 (38.88)                                        
 19 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:16.10        
                  37.46     1:16.10 (38.64)                                        
 20 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:16.40        
                  37.49     1:16.40 (38.91)                                        
 21 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                1:12.39    1:16.52        
                  36.81     1:16.52 (39.71)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:18.14    1:16.64        
                  37.30     1:16.64 (39.34)                                        
 23 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.46    1:16.81        
                  37.85     1:16.81 (38.96)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07    1:19.25        
                  39.44     1:19.25 (39.81)                                        
 25 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:19.73        
                  38.18     1:19.73 (41.55)                                        
 26 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:19.83        
                  39.18     1:19.83 (40.65)                                        
 27 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:20.87    1:20.96        
                  39.04     1:20.96 (41.92)                                        
 28 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:21.04        
                  40.15     1:21.04 (40.89)                                        
 29 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.20    1:21.22        
                  39.53     1:21.22 (41.69)                                        
 30 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:20.85    1:21.73        
                  39.81     1:21.73 (41.92)                                        
 31 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:21.81        
                  40.07     1:21.81 (41.74)                                        
 32 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:21.91        
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:22.86    1:22.89        
                  39.95     1:22.89 (42.94)                                        
 33 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:22.89        
                  39.65     1:22.89 (43.24)                                        
 35 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:23.94    1:23.20        
                  41.84     1:23.20 (41.36)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:26.57    1:23.26        
                  41.10     1:23.26 (42.16)                                        
 37 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:24.11        
                  40.33     1:24.11 (43.78)                                        
 38 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:24.73        
                  39.90     1:24.73 (44.83)                                        
 39 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:24.74        
                  40.66     1:24.74 (44.08)                                        
 40 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:25.03        
                  41.81     1:25.03 (43.22)                                        
 41 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:26.01        
                  41.41     1:26.01 (44.60)                                        
 42 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:26.04        
                  40.98     1:26.04 (45.06)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:27.44        
                  42.99     1:27.44 (44.45)                                        
 44 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:28.37        
                  42.94     1:28.37 (45.43)                                        
 45 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     1:43.22    1:28.56        
 46 Wong, Jason L       14 BAC-NJ               1:21.60    1:29.73        
                  41.88     1:29.73 (47.85)                                        
 47 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:44.92    1:32.56        
                  44.16     1:32.56 (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:27.71 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.40 (36.89)     1:50.10 (38.70)     2:27.71 (37.61)
  2 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:35.58 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.48 (40.79)     1:57.73 (41.25)     2:35.58 (37.85)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:38.06    2:35.74 JO     
                  37.82     1:17.64 (39.82)     1:56.70 (39.06)     2:35.74 (39.04)
  4 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               2:33.46    2:35.79 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.48 (39.59)     1:56.69 (40.21)     2:35.79 (39.10)
  5 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               2:34.98    2:37.85 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.06 (40.54)     1:58.35 (40.29)     2:37.85 (39.50)
  6 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:40.59    2:37.98 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.37 (39.80)     1:58.48 (41.11)     2:37.98 (39.50)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:38.82 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.03 (40.21)     1:58.54 (41.51)     2:38.82 (40.28)
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:42.33    2:39.02 JO     
                  38.89     1:19.27 (40.38)     2:00.09 (40.82)     2:39.02 (38.93)
  9 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.75    2:40.88 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.47 (40.59)     2:00.01 (41.54)     2:40.88 (40.87)
 10 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.66    2:41.23 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.74 (41.02)     2:00.95 (42.21)     2:41.23 (40.28)
 11 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:42.86    2:41.63 JO     
                  38.75     1:20.14 (41.39)     2:01.20 (41.06)     2:41.63 (40.43)
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.53    2:43.41        
                  38.17     1:20.40 (42.23)     2:02.82 (42.42)     2:43.41 (40.59)
 13 Arber, Zach A       14 BAC-NJ               2:42.75    2:43.74        
                  37.65     1:19.89 (42.24)     2:02.54 (42.65)     2:43.74 (41.20)
 14 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.69    2:43.91        
                  38.29     1:20.15 (41.86)     2:02.14 (41.99)     2:43.91 (41.77)
 15 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.23    2:44.18        
                  39.25     1:21.66 (42.41)     2:04.06 (42.40)     2:44.18 (40.12)
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:58.29    2:46.75        
                  39.56     1:21.53 (41.97)     2:04.63 (43.10)     2:46.75 (42.12)
 17 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.65    2:52.79        
                  41.07     1:25.24 (44.17)     2:09.87 (44.63)     2:52.79 (42.92)
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:51.64    2:52.83        
                  41.60     1:25.36 (43.76)     2:10.72 (45.36)     2:52.83 (42.11)
 19 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:52.87        
                  41.42     1:25.05 (43.63)     2:09.25 (44.20)     2:52.87 (43.62)
 20 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.97    2:52.90        
                  41.21     1:26.51 (45.30)     2:11.74 (45.23)     2:52.90 (41.16)
 21 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    2:53.89        
                  41.42     1:25.14 (43.72)     2:09.89 (44.75)     2:53.89 (44.00)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.65    2:54.60        
                  41.75     1:27.28 (45.53)     2:12.03 (44.75)     2:54.60 (42.57)
 23 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              2:53.64    2:54.86        
                  41.49     1:26.14 (44.65)     2:11.10 (44.96)     2:54.86 (43.76)
 24 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.14    2:55.63        
                  41.88     1:27.09 (45.21)     2:12.23 (45.14)     2:55.63 (43.40)
 25 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:54.67    2:56.92        
                  41.69     1:26.56 (44.87)     2:12.74 (46.18)     2:56.92 (44.18)
 26 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:59.83        
                  42.76     1:28.85 (46.09)     2:15.08 (46.23)     2:59.83 (44.75)
 27 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:00.92        
                  42.69     1:28.43 (45.74)     2:15.64 (47.21)     3:00.92 (45.28)
 28 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     3:00.25    3:01.91        
                  42.32     1:29.79 (47.47)     2:17.20 (47.41)     3:01.91 (44.71)
 29 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:20.75        
                  44.87     1:35.61 (50.74)     2:27.87 (52.26)     3:20.75 (52.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:26.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               1:10.98    1:15.88 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:15.88 (40.98)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 UNCAT-NJ             1:15.65    1:17.16 ZONE   
                  36.26     1:17.16 (40.90)                                        
  3 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               1:16.35    1:18.48 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.48 (40.97)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.80 (41.77)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:18.82 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.82 (41.79)                                        
  6 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:22.58 JO     
                  39.22     1:22.58 (43.36)                                        
  7 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:22.70 JO     
                  40.25     1:22.70 (42.45)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.22 JO     
                  39.25     1:23.22 (43.97)                                        
  9 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:24.00 JO     
                  40.63     1:24.00 (43.37)                                        
 10 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:24.21 JO     
                  40.13     1:24.21 (44.08)                                        
 11 Wang, Alex          14 CAT-NJ               1:23.04    1:24.79 JO     
                  41.01     1:24.79 (43.78)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:26.10 JO     
                  40.33     1:26.10 (45.77)                                        
 13 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                1:27.61    1:26.38        
                  40.34     1:26.38 (46.04)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.36    1:27.30        
                  41.09     1:27.30 (46.21)                                        
 15 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:28.22        
                  42.92     1:28.22 (45.30)                                        
 16 Amoreno, Benjamin   14 UNCAT-NJ             1:23.99    1:30.25        
                  43.98     1:30.25 (46.27)                                        
 17 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:30.90        
                  44.03     1:30.90 (46.87)                                        
 18 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:27.47    1:31.40        
 19 Paprocki, Jason D   14 BAC-NJ               1:31.20    1:33.31        
                  42.92     1:33.31 (50.39)                                        
 20 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:31.70    1:35.74        
                  45.46     1:35.74 (50.28)                                        
 21 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:36.31        
                  47.37     1:36.31 (48.94)                                        
 22 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:36.65        
                  46.40     1:36.65 (50.25)                                        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:39.36        
                  47.13     1:39.36 (52.23)                                        
 24 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:44.21    1:42.00        
                  48.44     1:42.00 (53.56)                                        
 25 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:52.86    1:42.09        
                  50.07     1:42.09 (52.02)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:45.38    1:42.13        
                  50.06     1:42.13 (52.07)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:42.81        
                  50.42     1:42.81 (52.39)                                        
 28 Dardis, Charlies H  14 BAC-NJ               2:01.55    1:43.66        
                  47.54     1:43.66 (56.12)                                        
 29 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:54.03    1:45.93        
                  49.67     1:45.93 (56.26)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.11    1:46.55        
                  51.92     1:46.55 (54.63)                                        
 -- Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.60          DQ (47.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE
              3:05.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scerbo, Joseph T    14 CAT-NJ               2:38.47    2:40.86 ZONE   
                  38.28     1:17.42 (39.14)     1:58.98 (41.56)     2:40.86 (41.88)
  2 Shepanzyk, Peter J  14 BAC-NJ               2:36.89    2:46.97 ZONE   
                  37.41     1:19.69 (42.28)     2:03.81 (44.12)     2:46.97 (43.16)
  3 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:48.74 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.60 (43.14)     2:06.14 (43.54)     2:48.74 (42.60)
  4 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               2:46.59    2:49.38 JO     
                  38.57     1:22.62 (44.05)     2:06.53 (43.91)     2:49.38 (42.85)
  5 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.75    2:55.93 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.53 (44.49)     2:10.95 (47.42)     2:55.93 (44.98)
  6 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.62    2:59.23 JO     
                  40.53     1:26.44 (45.91)     2:12.67 (46.23)     2:59.23 (46.56)
  7 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                3:04.08    3:00.17 JO     
                  41.39     1:28.12 (46.73)     2:15.04 (46.92)     3:00.17 (45.13)
  8 Ding, Ethan J       13 BAC-NJ               3:12.82    3:00.61 JO     
                  42.27     1:27.87 (45.60)     2:14.35 (46.48)     3:00.61 (46.26)
  9 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.88 JO     
                  39.83     1:25.20 (45.37)     2:12.75 (47.55)     3:00.88 (48.13)
 10 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.47 JO     
                  43.73     1:30.80 (47.07)     2:19.63 (48.83)     3:05.47 (45.84)
 11 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:06.63        
                  41.84     1:29.40 (47.56)     2:20.81 (51.41)     3:06.63 (45.82)
 12 Amoreno, Benjamin   14 UNCAT-NJ             3:02.99    3:11.43        
                  43.79     1:31.81 (48.02)     2:22.08 (50.27)     3:11.43 (49.35)
 13 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                3:10.47    3:12.57        
                  42.27     1:29.98 (47.71)     2:22.48 (52.50)     3:12.57 (50.09)
 14 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.43    3:12.93        
                  44.13     1:34.10 (49.97)     2:25.11 (51.01)     3:12.93 (47.82)
 15 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              3:22.83    3:14.47        
                  45.50     1:34.07 (48.57)     2:26.00 (51.93)     3:14.47 (48.47)
 16 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                3:32.34    3:20.97        
                  44.02     1:36.92 (52.90)     2:29.73 (52.81)     3:20.97 (51.24)
 17 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:26.93    3:22.88        
                  46.87     1:38.27 (51.40)     2:31.42 (53.15)     3:22.88 (51.46)
 18 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:27.14    3:24.33        
                  47.09     1:39.08 (51.99)     2:31.83 (52.75)     3:24.33 (52.50)
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:27.57    3:27.02        
                  46.53     1:39.27 (52.74)     2:33.43 (54.16)     3:27.02 (53.59)
 20 LeVan, John R       13 CAT-NJ               3:17.99    3:39.09        
                  49.10     1:44.57 (55.47)     2:42.73 (58.16)     3:39.09 (56.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.02 ZONE   
                  30.15     1:05.02 (34.87)                                        
  2 Scerbo, Joseph T    14 CAT-NJ               1:12.88    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.43 (34.42)                                        
  3 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:07.31 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.31 (35.79)                                        
  4 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:06.20    1:08.15 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.15 (36.42)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:09.13    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.10 (36.13)                                        
  6 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            1:08.57    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.12 (36.55)                                        
  7 Wang, Alex          14 CAT-NJ               1:08.92    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.50 (36.79)                                        
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.92 (36.07)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:10.51 JO     
                  31.26     1:10.51 (39.25)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.41 JO     
                  32.91     1:11.41 (38.50)                                        
 11 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:11.78 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.78 (37.78)                                        
 12 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               1:12.26    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.85 (38.23)                                        
 13 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.59    1:11.88 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.88 (38.73)                                        
 14 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:12.27    1:11.95 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.95 (38.38)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.79    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:12.54 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.54 (38.65)                                        
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.62    1:12.88 JO     
                  34.29     1:12.88 (38.59)                                        
 18 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:13.32        
                  34.81     1:13.32 (38.51)                                        
 19 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.93    1:13.96        
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)                                        
 20 Sztolcman, Christi  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.10        
                  34.83     1:14.10 (39.27)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:20.47    1:14.61        
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)                                        
 22 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:14.63        
                  36.42     1:14.63 (38.21)                                        
 23 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               1:18.42    1:15.80        
                  34.79     1:15.80 (41.01)                                        
 24 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:16.51        
                  35.47     1:16.51 (41.04)                                        
 25 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.78    1:16.63        
                  35.08     1:16.63 (41.55)                                        
 26 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:24.17    1:18.23        
                  37.25     1:18.23 (40.98)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.51        
                  36.25     1:18.51 (42.26)                                        
 28 Luo, Felix          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.23    1:18.92        
                  36.49     1:18.92 (42.43)                                        
 29 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.37    1:20.86        
                  37.51     1:20.86 (43.35)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:26.24    1:21.48        
                  37.15     1:21.48 (44.33)                                        
 31 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:21.56        
                  38.05     1:21.56 (43.51)                                        
 32 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:21.87        
                  36.88     1:21.87 (44.99)                                        
 33 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:22.97        
                  37.64     1:22.97 (45.33)                                        
 34 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:22.96    1:23.04        
                  38.79     1:23.04 (44.25)                                        
 35 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:26.65    1:23.37        
                  39.29     1:23.37 (44.08)                                        
 36 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.92    1:23.44        
                  36.90     1:23.44 (46.54)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:26.52    1:23.50        
                  38.04     1:23.50 (45.46)                                        
 38 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:24.63        
                  38.76     1:24.63 (45.87)                                        
 39 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:29.47    1:25.40        
                  38.43     1:25.40 (46.97)                                        
 40 Rupnarain, Frederi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.23    1:26.32        
                  39.11     1:26.32 (47.21)                                        
 41 Dong, Michael T     13 BAC-NJ               1:37.45    1:26.50        
                  39.59     1:26.50 (46.91)                                        
 42 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:27.31        
                  40.80     1:27.31 (46.51)                                        
 43 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:31.80        
                  43.64     1:31.80 (48.16)                                        
 44 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:30.84    1:31.97        
                  44.13     1:31.97 (47.84)                                        
 45 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:35.23        
                  43.40     1:35.23 (51.83)                                        
 46 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:37.48        
                  44.64     1:37.48 (52.84)                                        
 47 Sun, Charles        13 Three Village-MR     1:52.49    1:37.57        
                  45.91     1:37.57 (51.66)                                        
 48 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:39.17        
                  43.86     1:39.17 (55.31)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.81          DQ (49.50)                                        
 -- Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:29.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.58          DQ (43.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  ZONE
              2:48.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:25.13    2:23.52 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:07.75 (36.04)     1:45.40 (37.65)     2:23.52 (38.12)
  2 Arena, CJ J         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:24.69 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:08.56 (36.87)     1:46.87 (38.31)     2:24.69 (37.82)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph T    14 CAT-NJ               2:43.15    2:29.27 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)     1:49.72 (39.82)     2:29.27 (39.55)
  4 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:35.04    2:32.53 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.51 (39.10)     1:53.30 (40.79)     2:32.53 (39.23)
  5 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:33.08 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.62 (39.23)     1:54.40 (40.78)     2:33.08 (38.68)
  6 Wang, Alex          14 CAT-NJ               2:32.42    2:36.67 JO     
                  34.63     1:14.75 (40.12)     1:55.92 (41.17)     2:36.67 (40.75)
  7 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:33.26    2:38.16 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.18 (40.64)     1:57.50 (42.32)     2:38.16 (40.66)
  8 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.50 JO     
                  35.01     1:16.94 (41.93)     1:57.76 (40.82)     2:39.50 (41.74)
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.66    2:40.53 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.94 (40.40)     1:58.93 (42.99)     2:40.53 (41.60)
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:45.80    2:43.33 JO     
                  33.39     1:13.73 (40.34)     1:57.23 (43.50)     2:43.33 (46.10)
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:51.42    2:49.33        
                  37.45     1:20.78 (43.33)     2:06.24 (45.46)     2:49.33 (43.09)
 12 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:52.91    2:54.06        
                  37.44     1:21.42 (43.98)     2:08.12 (46.70)     2:54.06 (45.94)
 13 Sinnott, Sam R      14 BAC-NJ               3:04.55    3:04.40        
                  37.37     1:22.58 (45.21)     2:12.07 (49.49)     3:04.40 (52.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.39  ZONE
              2:39.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 UNCAT-NJ             2:24.10    2:21.58 ZONE   
                  30.03     1:07.47 (37.44)     1:50.00 (42.53)     2:21.58 (31.58)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:21.78 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:07.78 (38.38)     1:49.33 (41.55)     2:21.78 (32.45)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:26.59 JO     
                  31.35     1:08.23 (36.88)     1:53.10 (44.87)     2:26.59 (33.49)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:29.64 JO     
                  32.89     1:12.34 (39.45)     1:55.74 (43.40)     2:29.64 (33.90)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.35    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.60 (36.59)     1:54.26 (44.66)     2:30.13 (35.87)
  6 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:45.23    2:31.68 JO     
                  32.75     1:12.77 (40.02)     1:56.80 (44.03)     2:31.68 (34.88)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:32.73 JO     
                  32.69     1:13.64 (40.95)     1:58.17 (44.53)     2:32.73 (34.56)
  8 Fenton, Roo W       13 CAT-NJ               2:30.60    2:33.18 JO     
                  30.62     1:10.69 (40.07)     1:59.51 (48.82)     2:33.18 (33.67)
  9 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:36.54    2:34.49 JO     
                  32.36     1:12.80 (40.44)     1:59.85 (47.05)     2:34.49 (34.64)
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:47.06    2:34.62 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.68 (39.27)     2:00.68 (46.00)     2:34.62 (33.94)
 11 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                2:31.45    2:36.04 JO     
                  30.49     1:10.16 (39.67)     2:02.97 (52.81)     2:36.04 (33.07)
 12 LU, Brendon G       14 BAC-NJ               2:42.80    2:36.77 JO     
                  34.29     1:16.31 (42.02)     2:02.18 (45.87)     2:36.77 (34.59)
 13 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:54.05    2:38.01 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.41 (40.01)     2:03.43 (50.02)     2:38.01 (34.58)
 14 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.83    2:39.29 JO     
                  30.68     1:10.91 (40.23)     2:03.18 (52.27)     2:39.29 (36.11)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.48    2:39.37 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.32 (38.90)     2:04.60 (50.28)     2:39.37 (34.77)
 16 Wang, Alex          14 CAT-NJ               2:37.29    2:40.10        
                  34.14     1:15.53 (41.39)     2:03.15 (47.62)     2:40.10 (36.95)
 17 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:43.11    2:40.84        
                  33.53     1:15.30 (41.77)     2:05.59 (50.29)     2:40.84 (35.25)
 18 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.78    2:41.21        
                  36.46     1:17.05 (40.59)     2:05.27 (48.22)     2:41.21 (35.94)
 19 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:36.98    2:41.37        
                  33.04     1:13.73 (40.69)     2:06.95 (53.22)     2:41.37 (34.42)
 20 Arber, Zach A       14 BAC-NJ               2:53.98    2:41.89        
                  34.84     1:16.15 (41.31)     2:06.73 (50.58)     2:41.89 (35.16)
 21 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.74    2:42.28        
                  33.92     1:15.52 (41.60)     2:04.62 (49.10)     2:42.28 (37.66)
 22 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.34    2:43.16        
                  35.50     1:19.59 (44.09)     2:04.95 (45.36)     2:43.16 (38.21)
 23 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:48.14    2:43.49        
                  38.07     1:19.29 (41.22)     2:09.86 (50.57)     2:43.49 (33.63)
 24 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:53.43    2:44.79        
                  35.95     1:18.51 (42.56)     2:10.38 (51.87)     2:44.79 (34.41)
 25 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                3:20.02    2:44.88        
                  34.90     1:16.55 (41.65)     2:08.90 (52.35)     2:44.88 (35.98)
 26 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.19    2:44.92        
                  33.21     1:16.41 (43.20)     2:09.48 (53.07)     2:44.92 (35.44)
 27 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:53.67    2:46.61        
                  35.56     1:18.70 (43.14)     2:10.12 (51.42)     2:46.61 (36.49)
 28 Amoreno, Benjamin   14 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.99    2:47.26        
                  39.26     1:21.39 (42.13)     2:10.17 (48.78)     2:47.26 (37.09)
 29 Polanish, Kevin     13 IA-MR                2:46.78    2:48.94        
                  37.53     1:22.48 (44.95)     2:10.97 (48.49)     2:48.94 (37.97)
 30 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     3:15.14    2:50.25        
                  35.29     1:18.12 (42.83)     2:13.34 (55.22)     2:50.25 (36.91)
 31 Weiner, Luke        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.75    2:50.31        
                  35.50     1:18.48 (42.98)     2:11.00 (52.52)     2:50.31 (39.31)
 32 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     3:05.90    2:50.96        
                  39.01     1:24.49 (45.48)     2:15.44 (50.95)     2:50.96 (35.52)
 33 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:05.22    2:51.20        
                  38.37     1:24.18 (45.81)     2:14.83 (50.65)     2:51.20 (36.37)
 34 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:49.61    2:52.06        
                  35.74     1:20.17 (44.43)     2:14.57 (54.40)     2:52.06 (37.49)
 35 Paprocki, Jason D   14 BAC-NJ               2:57.65    2:53.43        
                  37.29     1:20.24 (42.95)     2:15.23 (54.99)     2:53.43 (38.20)
 36 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:59.46    2:53.62        
                  38.11     1:22.32 (44.21)     2:14.33 (52.01)     2:53.62 (39.29)
 37 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:56.07    2:56.87        
                  41.54     1:25.87 (44.33)     2:18.55 (52.68)     2:56.87 (38.32)
 38 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     3:13.49    2:57.77        
                  38.67     1:27.39 (48.72)     2:19.90 (52.51)     2:57.77 (37.87)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:57.02    2:59.59        
                  40.93     1:28.47 (47.54)     2:16.75 (48.28)     2:59.59 (42.84)
 40 Wong, Jason L       14 BAC-NJ               2:55.30    3:06.04        
                  36.93     1:28.64 (51.71)     2:23.16 (54.52)     3:06.04 (42.88)
 41 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     3:12.02    3:06.57        
                  44.16     1:29.28 (45.12)     2:26.95 (57.67)     3:06.57 (39.62)
 42 Tulloch, Zachary C  13 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:06.59        
                  42.89     1:30.78 (47.89)     2:27.28 (56.50)     3:06.59 (39.31)
 43 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              3:26.68    3:11.24        
                  42.32     1:31.74 (49.42)     2:31.59 (59.85)     3:11.24 (39.65)
 44 Dardis, Charlies H  14 BAC-NJ               3:16.09    3:16.37        
                                1:28.68 ( )   2:31.02 (1:02.34)     3:16.37 (45.35)
 -- Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                3:20.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  39.43     1:25.56 (46.13)   2:29.78 (1:04.22)          DQ (39.67)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaubler, William S  17 CAT-NJ                 25.75      26.08 METS   
  2 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.20 METS   
  3 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                25.96      26.27 METS   
  4 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      27.15 METS   
  5 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR       26.88      27.16 METS   
  6 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      27.26        
  7 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       27.21      27.45        
  8 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.59      27.58        
  9 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR                27.73      27.79        
 10 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR                29.26      27.81        
 11 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR              27.40      27.87        
 12 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.95        
 12 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ                 27.47      27.95        
 14 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.06        
 15 Vasilyev, Sam K     15 CAT-NJ                 29.04      28.08        
 16 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR                27.62      28.15        
 17 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       27.42      28.22        
 18 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.24        
 19 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 LIAC-MR                27.95      28.37        
 20 Westfall, Thomas J  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      28.71        
 21 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.73        
 21 Duvvuri, Avinash    16 CAT-NJ                 27.91      28.73        
 23 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                  29.33      28.75        
 24 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ                 29.13      28.82        
 25 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      28.98        
 26 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.15        
 27 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR                28.00      29.21        
 28 Jasko, Matthew L    18 CAT-NJ                 28.82      29.27        
 29 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ                 29.86      29.55        
 30 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      29.63        
 31 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR       33.24      29.78        
 32 Czubachowski, Tyle  16 CAT-NJ                 28.96      29.92        
 33 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR                29.34      30.16        
 34 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      30.74        
 35 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR              35.00      31.04        
 36 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR       40.22      31.36        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                57.01      57.19 METS   
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)                                        
  2 Marte, Nick J       18 UNCAT-NJ               57.98      57.54 METS   
                  26.99       57.54 (30.55)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                58.68      58.13 METS   
                  28.07       58.13 (30.06)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:00.28      58.14 METS   
                  28.17       58.14 (29.97)                                        
  5 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR       59.82      58.44 METS   
                  28.13       58.44 (30.31)                                        
  6 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR                57.85      59.21        
                  28.63       59.21 (30.58)                                        
  7 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.67        
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.42      59.69        
                  28.44       59.69 (31.25)                                        
  9 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29    1:00.02        
                  28.57     1:00.02 (31.45)                                        
 10 Wang, Brandon       16 CAT-NJ                 58.91    1:00.16        
                  29.77     1:00.16 (30.39)                                        
 11 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR       59.63    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 12 Kelly, Henry M      16 CAT-NJ               1:01.98    1:00.80        
                  29.45     1:00.80 (31.35)                                        
 13 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.02        
                  29.54     1:01.02 (31.48)                                        
 14 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               1:00.83    1:01.05        
                  30.20     1:01.05 (30.85)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.36        
                  30.09     1:01.36 (31.27)                                        
 16 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:01.31    1:01.51        
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       59.17    1:01.67        
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)                                        
 18 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:01.74        
                  29.40     1:01.74 (32.34)                                        
 19 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37    1:01.84        
                  29.44     1:01.84 (32.40)                                        
 20 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:02.16    1:01.87        
                  29.35     1:01.87 (32.52)                                        
 21 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:02.11        
                  29.24     1:02.11 (32.87)                                        
 22 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:00.22    1:02.26        
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)                                        
 23 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:02.75    1:02.44        
                  30.15     1:02.44 (32.29)                                        
 24 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.73        
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)                                        
 25 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.95        
                  30.59     1:02.95 (32.36)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:03.03        
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)                                        
 27 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11    1:03.05        
                  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)                                        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:01.09    1:03.05        
                  29.93     1:03.05 (33.12)                                        
 29 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                1:02.86    1:03.15        
                  30.25     1:03.15 (32.90)                                        
 30 Towne, Garret B     14 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:03.63        
                  30.50     1:03.63 (33.13)                                        
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:03.69        
                  30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)                                        
 32 Czubachowski, Tyle  16 CAT-NJ               1:03.48    1:03.81        
 33 Ruddy, Cameron F    16 CAT-NJ               1:04.57    1:04.11        
                  31.40     1:04.11 (32.71)                                        
 34 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               1:04.50    1:04.13        
 35 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:04.25        
                  30.80     1:04.25 (33.45)                                        
 36 Vasilyev, Sam K     15 CAT-NJ               1:04.72    1:04.56        
                  31.39     1:04.56 (33.17)                                        
 37 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     1:07.36    1:04.92        
                  31.69     1:04.92 (33.23)                                        
 38 Husch, Stephen D    17 CAT-NJ                 57.24    1:05.09        
                  29.37     1:05.09 (35.72)                                        
 39 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.24        
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)                                        
 40 Paprocki, Jason D   14 BAC-NJ               1:09.75    1:05.30        
                  30.75     1:05.30 (34.55)                                        
 41 Westfall, Thomas J  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:05.44        
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)                                        
 42 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.47        
                  31.52     1:05.47 (33.95)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Lloyd S  16 BAC-NJ               1:03.89    1:06.44        
                  32.39     1:06.44 (34.05)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.79        
                  32.72     1:08.79 (36.07)                                        
 45 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:09.70        
                  33.02     1:09.70 (36.68)                                        
 46 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.08        
                  33.55     1:10.08 (36.53)                                        
 47 Byrne, Conor P      16 CAT-NJ               1:12.10    1:11.33        
                  33.73     1:11.33 (37.60)                                        
 48 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            1:14.26    1:12.52        
                  34.42     1:12.52 (38.10)                                        
 49 Dardis, Charlies H  14 BAC-NJ               1:19.68    1:12.57        
                  34.76     1:12.57 (37.81)                                        
 50 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.74        
                  34.88     1:12.74 (37.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Timothy J    17 CAT-NJ               2:03.18    2:05.41 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.12 (31.74)     1:33.41 (32.29)     2:05.41 (32.00)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.80    2:05.53 METS   
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:34.32 (32.52)     2:05.53 (31.21)
  3 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:09.70    2:05.81 METS   
                  28.52       59.90 (31.38)     1:32.51 (32.61)     2:05.81 (33.30)
  4 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    2:07.71 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.95 (31.88)     1:34.11 (33.16)     2:07.71 (33.60)
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:09.28    2:08.87 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:36.16 (34.03)     2:08.87 (32.71)
  6 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    2:09.43 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.74 (34.25)     2:09.43 (31.69)
  7 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village-MR     2:07.33    2:09.95        
                  30.07     1:02.68 (32.61)     1:36.30 (33.62)     2:09.95 (33.65)
  8 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35    2:11.75        
                  29.96     1:03.09 (33.13)     1:37.64 (34.55)     2:11.75 (34.11)
  9 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:13.36    2:12.29        
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)     1:39.26 (33.84)     2:12.29 (33.03)
 10 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:12.66        
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)     1:37.80 (33.92)     2:12.66 (34.86)
 11 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:17.68    2:12.91        
                  30.67     1:03.99 (33.32)     1:38.49 (34.50)     2:12.91 (34.42)
 12 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:12.64    2:12.93        
                  29.72     1:03.19 (33.47)     1:37.53 (34.34)     2:12.93 (35.40)
 13 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.87    2:13.96        
                  30.26     1:04.63 (34.37)     1:40.59 (35.96)     2:13.96 (33.37)
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.17    2:14.07        
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)     1:39.84 (35.37)     2:14.07 (34.23)
 15 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:18.09    2:14.20        
                  30.98     1:04.96 (33.98)     1:40.65 (35.69)     2:14.20 (33.55)
 16 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR            2:09.66    2:14.26        
                  30.66     1:04.37 (33.71)     1:39.81 (35.44)     2:14.26 (34.45)
 17 Kelly, Henry M      16 CAT-NJ               2:13.44    2:15.05        
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)     1:40.79 (35.51)     2:15.05 (34.26)
 18 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:14.29    2:15.13        
                  31.68     1:06.04 (34.36)     1:40.96 (34.92)     2:15.13 (34.17)
 19 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              2:16.05    2:15.31        
                  31.03     1:05.36 (34.33)     1:40.51 (35.15)     2:15.31 (34.80)
 20 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:15.88        
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:15.88 (34.88)
 21 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:16.14        
                  31.57     1:05.63 (34.06)     1:40.64 (35.01)     2:16.14 (35.50)
 22 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:16.16        
                  31.25     1:06.11 (34.86)     1:41.80 (35.69)     2:16.16 (34.36)
 23 Marte, Nick J       18 UNCAT-NJ             2:07.18    2:16.33        
                  29.70     1:03.06 (33.36)     1:38.60 (35.54)     2:16.33 (37.73)
 24 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                2:12.82    2:16.44        
                  31.53     1:05.95 (34.42)     1:41.75 (35.80)     2:16.44 (34.69)
 25 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:16.67        
                  31.29     1:06.15 (34.86)     1:41.68 (35.53)     2:16.67 (34.99)
 26 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.36    2:16.69        
                  30.57     1:05.33 (34.76)     1:41.02 (35.69)     2:16.69 (35.67)
 27 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.90    2:17.21        
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)     1:42.28 (35.87)     2:17.21 (34.93)
 28 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.58    2:19.51        
                  30.82     1:06.37 (35.55)     1:42.79 (36.42)     2:19.51 (36.72)
 29 Zaubler, William S  17 CAT-NJ               2:07.92    2:19.56        
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)     1:41.67 (37.25)     2:19.56 (37.89)
 30 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               2:18.55    2:21.09        
                  31.56     1:06.56 (35.00)     1:44.35 (37.79)     2:21.09 (36.74)
 31 Czubachowski, Tyle  16 CAT-NJ               2:26.18    2:21.30        
                  31.78     1:08.35 (36.57)     1:44.58 (36.23)     2:21.30 (36.72)
 32 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:13.32    2:21.98        
                  31.28     1:07.47 (36.19)     1:45.06 (37.59)     2:21.98 (36.92)
 33 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:22.23        
                  31.28     1:06.77 (35.49)     1:44.47 (37.70)     2:22.23 (37.76)
 34 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:22.04    2:23.70        
                  32.83     1:09.90 (37.07)     1:47.66 (37.76)     2:23.70 (36.04)
 35 Jasko, Matthew L    18 CAT-NJ               2:24.11    2:25.09        
                  31.21     1:07.25 (36.04)     1:45.13 (37.88)     2:25.09 (39.96)
 36 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.90    2:25.82        
                  33.38     1:09.89 (36.51)     1:48.50 (38.61)     2:25.82 (37.32)
 37 Goldstein, Lloyd S  16 BAC-NJ               2:20.89    2:25.87        
                  33.86     1:10.33 (36.47)     1:48.29 (37.96)     2:25.87 (37.58)
 38 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     2:22.07    2:27.53        
                  34.69     1:12.36 (37.67)     1:50.79 (38.43)     2:27.53 (36.74)
 39 Byrne, Conor P      16 CAT-NJ               2:43.39    2:28.01        
                  32.89     1:10.74 (37.85)     1:49.54 (38.80)     2:28.01 (38.47)
 40 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:32.67    2:29.31        
                  32.61     1:10.81 (38.20)     1:50.37 (39.56)     2:29.31 (38.94)
 41 Westfall, Thomas J  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:29.99        
                  34.37     1:11.94 (37.57)     1:51.26 (39.32)     2:29.99 (38.73)
 42 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     2:42.24    2:32.93        
                  33.43     1:13.09 (39.66)     1:54.29 (41.20)     2:32.93 (38.64)
 43 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:35.21        
                  35.46     1:15.66 (40.20)     1:56.66 (41.00)     2:35.21 (38.55)
 44 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            2:39.00    2:44.93        
                  35.98     1:17.16 (41.18)     2:01.05 (43.89)     2:44.93 (43.88)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R  14 CAT-NJ               4:21.35    4:24.76 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.11 (32.53)     1:35.95 (33.84)     2:10.19 (34.24)
        2:44.57 (34.38)     3:18.91 (34.34)     3:52.30 (33.39)     4:24.76 (32.46)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              4:28.36    4:27.07 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)     1:39.01 (34.28)     2:13.64 (34.63)
        2:47.04 (33.40)     3:20.90 (33.86)     3:54.46 (33.56)     4:27.07 (32.61)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              4:36.26    4:30.26 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)     1:39.86 (34.47)     2:14.14 (34.28)
        2:48.58 (34.44)     3:23.01 (34.43)     3:57.29 (34.28)     4:30.26 (32.97)
  4 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.90    4:30.29 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.73 (33.60)     1:39.13 (34.40)     2:13.82 (34.69)
        2:47.87 (34.05)     3:22.22 (34.35)     3:56.35 (34.13)     4:30.29 (33.94)
  5 Barth, Timothy J    17 CAT-NJ               4:20.80    4:30.82 METS   
                  31.40     1:05.08 (33.68)     1:39.98 (34.90)     2:15.09 (35.11)
        2:50.49 (35.40)     3:25.32 (34.83)     3:59.47 (34.15)     4:30.82 (31.35)
  6 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     4:52.78    4:31.97 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.47 (33.44)     1:38.16 (34.69)     2:13.26 (35.10)
        2:48.18 (34.92)     3:23.07 (34.89)     3:57.45 (34.38)     4:31.97 (34.52)
  7 Scerbo, Joseph T    14 CAT-NJ               4:27.55    4:32.25        
                  30.97     1:05.07 (34.10)     1:40.24 (35.17)     2:15.77 (35.53)
        2:50.53 (34.76)     3:25.48 (34.95)     4:00.05 (34.57)     4:32.25 (32.20)
  8 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              4:33.45    4:34.44        
                  31.27     1:05.86 (34.59)     1:40.42 (34.56)     2:15.31 (34.89)
        2:49.99 (34.68)     3:25.25 (35.26)     3:59.87 (34.62)     4:34.44 (34.57)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.34    4:36.75        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)     1:41.48 (35.40)     2:17.75 (36.27)
        2:53.41 (35.66)     3:28.23 (34.82)     4:03.66 (35.43)     4:36.75 (33.09)
 10 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     4:39.43    4:37.08        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.00 (35.73)     2:19.22 (36.22)
        2:54.82 (35.60)     3:30.65 (35.83)     4:05.20 (34.55)     4:37.08 (31.88)
 11 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     4:59.11    4:37.61        
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:42.41 (36.08)     2:17.91 (35.50)
        2:53.59 (35.68)     3:28.66 (35.07)     4:03.51 (34.85)     4:37.61 (34.10)
 12 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              4:34.18    4:38.36        
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)     1:41.19 (35.46)     2:17.07 (35.88)
        2:52.74 (35.67)     3:29.12 (36.38)     4:04.62 (35.50)     4:38.36 (33.74)
 13 Wang, Brandon       16 CAT-NJ               4:34.44    4:38.52        
                  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:41.66 (35.17)     2:16.87 (35.21)
        2:52.66 (35.79)     3:28.86 (36.20)     4:04.68 (35.82)     4:38.52 (33.84)
 14 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              4:33.19    4:39.57        
                  31.43     1:05.86 (34.43)     1:41.81 (35.95)     2:17.95 (36.14)
        2:54.35 (36.40)     3:30.48 (36.13)     4:06.21 (35.73)     4:39.57 (33.36)
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              4:30.52    4:39.61        
                  31.60     1:06.94 (35.34)     1:42.11 (35.17)     2:18.14 (36.03)
        2:54.71 (36.57)     3:30.94 (36.23)     4:06.30 (35.36)     4:39.61 (33.31)
 16 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     5:40.00    4:42.65        
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)     1:44.38 (36.08)     2:20.65 (36.27)
        2:56.40 (35.75)     3:32.11 (35.71)     4:07.73 (35.62)     4:42.65 (34.92)
 17 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              4:40.47    4:43.35        
                  32.40     1:07.42 (35.02)     1:43.73 (36.31)     2:20.11 (36.38)
        2:56.20 (36.09)     3:32.61 (36.41)     4:08.71 (36.10)     4:43.35 (34.64)
 18 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:44.29        
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:43.28 (36.50)     2:19.95 (36.67)
        2:56.63 (36.68)     3:33.33 (36.70)     4:09.77 (36.44)     4:44.29 (34.52)
 19 Husch, Stephen D    17 CAT-NJ               4:40.75    4:44.91        
                  33.39     1:09.27 (35.88)     1:45.16 (35.89)     2:21.59 (36.43)
        2:58.38 (36.79)     3:34.36 (35.98)     4:09.98 (35.62)     4:44.91 (34.93)
 20 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              4:46.86    4:46.73        
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)     1:45.82 (36.59)     2:21.87 (36.05)
        2:58.62 (36.75)     3:34.91 (36.29)     4:11.44 (36.53)     4:46.73 (35.29)
 21 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            4:41.07    4:46.77        
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)     1:41.28 (35.81)     2:16.97 (35.69)
        2:52.23 (35.26)     3:27.61 (35.38)     4:03.20 (35.59)     4:46.77 (43.57)
 22 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                4:55.43    4:51.45        
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)     1:45.62 (37.24)     2:23.31 (37.69)
        3:00.90 (37.59)     3:38.66 (37.76)     4:15.62 (36.96)     4:51.45 (35.83)
 23 Quintanar, Emilio   15 CAT-NJ               4:47.23    4:53.06        
                  33.28     1:09.14 (35.86)     1:46.49 (37.35)     2:24.18 (37.69)
        3:01.69 (37.51)     3:39.49 (37.80)     4:16.98 (37.49)     4:53.06 (36.08)
 24 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:53.94        
                  32.78     1:09.42 (36.64)     1:46.68 (37.26)     2:24.25 (37.57)
        3:01.68 (37.43)     3:39.57 (37.89)     4:17.11 (37.54)     4:53.94 (36.83)
 25 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              5:05.74    4:56.35        
                  33.65     1:10.64 (36.99)     1:48.97 (38.33)     2:27.18 (38.21)
        3:05.14 (37.96)     3:43.46 (38.32)   4:56.35 (1:12.89)                    
 26 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:58.48        
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)     1:48.15 (38.16)     2:27.19 (39.04)
        3:05.55 (38.36)     3:44.06 (38.51)     4:22.20 (38.14)     4:58.48 (36.28)
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              5:14.43    4:59.78        
                  34.18     1:12.04 (37.86)     1:50.42 (38.38)     2:29.58 (39.16)
        3:07.88 (38.30)     3:46.13 (38.25)     4:24.08 (37.95)     4:59.78 (35.70)
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.95    5:01.13        
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)     1:50.44 (38.87)     2:29.34 (38.90)
        3:07.71 (38.37)     3:46.13 (38.42)     4:24.44 (38.31)     5:01.13 (36.69)
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:01.14        
                  35.13     1:14.89 (39.76)     1:52.72 (37.83)     2:31.86 (39.14)
        3:09.26 (37.40)     3:48.58 (39.32)     4:25.86 (37.28)     5:01.14 (35.28)
 30 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              5:19.53    5:05.17        
                  34.73     1:12.73 (38.00)     1:51.63 (38.90)     2:30.64 (39.01)
        3:10.06 (39.42)     3:49.32 (39.26)     4:28.08 (38.76)     5:05.17 (37.09)
 31 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              5:27.58    5:09.78        
                  35.52     1:14.66 (39.14)     1:54.64 (39.98)     2:34.76 (40.12)
        3:13.44 (38.68)     3:53.84 (40.40)     4:32.17 (38.33)     5:09.78 (37.61)
 32 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              5:21.96    5:10.50        
                  35.33     1:14.08 (38.75)     1:53.40 (39.32)     2:33.47 (40.07)
        3:13.06 (39.59)     3:52.80 (39.74)     4:32.15 (39.35)     5:10.50 (38.35)
 33 Goldstein, Lloyd S  16 BAC-NJ               4:59.77    5:16.47        
                  35.76     1:14.93 (39.17)     1:55.93 (41.00)     2:36.91 (40.98)
        3:17.92 (41.01)     3:57.99 (40.07)     4:38.00 (40.01)     5:16.47 (38.47)
 34 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              5:31.94    5:20.01        
                  35.41     1:16.20 (40.79)     1:57.97 (41.77)     2:37.22 (39.25)
        3:18.42 (41.20)     3:59.08 (40.66)     4:41.36 (42.28)     5:20.01 (38.65)
 35 Vasilyev, Sam K     15 CAT-NJ               5:15.95    5:23.16        
                  35.66     1:16.13 (40.47)     2:00.12 (43.99)     2:43.13 (43.01)
        3:26.11 (42.98)     4:08.75 (42.64)     4:49.40 (40.65)     5:23.16 (33.76)
 36 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:23.81        
                  36.66     1:17.60 (40.94)     1:58.73 (41.13)     2:40.15 (41.42)
        3:22.26 (42.11)     4:02.62 (40.36)     4:44.49 (41.87)     5:23.81 (39.32)
 37 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              5:49.28    5:24.26        
                  36.38     1:17.61 (41.23)     1:59.10 (41.49)     2:40.23 (41.13)
        3:21.37 (41.14)     4:03.17 (41.80)     4:44.52 (41.35)     5:24.26 (39.74)
 38 Byrne, Conor P      16 CAT-NJ               5:49.04    5:27.04        
                  34.34     1:15.31 (40.97)     1:57.95 (42.64)     2:40.44 (42.49)
        3:22.38 (41.94)     4:04.96 (42.58)     4:46.31 (41.35)     5:27.04 (40.73)
 39 Steele, Nicholas C  14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:27.49        
                  36.58     1:17.49 (40.91)     1:59.79 (42.30)     2:41.32 (41.53)
        3:23.05 (41.73)     4:04.41 (41.36)     4:46.96 (42.55)     5:27.49 (40.53)
 40 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              5:35.68    5:34.85        
                  36.30     1:18.41 (42.11)     2:01.00 (42.59)     2:43.70 (42.70)
        3:28.46 (44.76)     4:12.30 (43.84)     4:53.11 (40.81)     5:34.85 (41.74)
 41 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:41.55        
                  37.51     1:20.02 (42.51)     2:03.54 (43.52)     2:47.14 (43.60)
        3:30.97 (43.83)     4:15.47 (44.50)     5:00.33 (44.86)     5:41.55 (41.22)
 42 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              5:59.09    5:41.65        
                  36.55     1:18.16 (41.61)     2:01.56 (43.40)     2:45.34 (43.78)
        3:28.86 (43.52)     4:13.58 (44.72)     4:57.54 (43.96)     5:41.65 (44.11)
 43 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:15.01        
                  40.35     1:25.78 (45.43)     2:14.13 (48.35)     3:02.67 (48.54)
        3:51.37 (48.70)                             5:28.30 ( )     6:15.01 (46.71)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R  14 CAT-NJ              17:36.98   17:17.66 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.80 (33.85)     1:39.60 (34.80)     2:14.44 (34.84)
        2:49.36 (34.92)     3:24.52 (35.16)     3:59.43 (34.91)     4:34.64 (35.21)
        5:09.23 (34.59)     5:44.18 (34.95)     6:19.11 (34.93)     6:54.32 (35.21)
        7:29.42 (35.10)     8:04.46 (35.04)     8:39.14 (34.68)     9:13.99 (34.85)
        9:48.61 (34.62)    10:22.97 (34.36)    10:57.63 (34.66)    11:32.37 (34.74)
       12:07.18 (34.81)    12:41.97 (34.79)    13:16.65 (34.68)    13:51.78 (35.13)
       14:26.76 (34.98)    15:01.19 (34.43)    15:35.76 (34.57)    16:10.43 (34.67)
       16:44.58 (34.15)    17:17.66 (33.08)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR             17:52.77   17:28.71 METS   
                  25.61     1:06.63 (41.02)     1:41.74 (35.11)     2:15.74 (34.00)
        2:50.82 (35.08)     3:25.74 (34.92)     3:52.28 (26.54)     4:35.63 (43.35)
        5:04.90 (29.27)     5:45.25 (40.35)     6:20.39 (35.14)     6:55.25 (34.86)
        7:30.54 (35.29)     8:05.40 (34.86)     8:30.67 (25.27)     9:15.01 (44.34)
        9:43.02 (28.01)    10:25.05 (42.03)    11:00.13 (35.08)    11:35.05 (34.92)
       12:10.25 (35.20)    12:45.14 (34.89)    13:18.23 (33.09)    13:56.18 (37.95)
       14:31.90 (35.72)    15:07.13 (35.23)    15:36.79 (29.66)    16:18.49 (41.70)
       16:42.37 (23.88)    17:28.71 (46.34)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR             18:34.14   17:35.81 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.69 (34.07)     1:36.74 (31.05)     2:15.92 (39.18)
        2:51.06 (35.14)     3:26.16 (35.10)     4:01.19 (35.03)     4:36.46 (35.27)
        5:11.84 (35.38)     5:47.21 (35.37)     6:22.19 (34.98)     6:57.49 (35.30)
        7:32.55 (35.06)     8:08.04 (35.49)     8:43.42 (35.38)     9:18.86 (35.44)
        9:54.01 (35.15)    10:29.72 (35.71)    11:05.02 (35.30)    11:40.75 (35.73)
       12:11.95 (31.20)    12:51.99 (40.04)    13:27.32 (35.33)    14:03.25 (35.93)
       14:38.98 (35.73)    15:14.62 (35.64)    15:50.56 (35.94)    16:26.35 (35.79)
       16:55.65 (29.30)    17:35.81 (40.16)                                        
  4 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR             17:50.31   17:40.70 METS   
                  31.74     1:06.57 (34.83)     1:41.97 (35.40)     2:17.44 (35.47)
        2:52.92 (35.48)     3:28.54 (35.62)     4:04.21 (35.67)     4:39.70 (35.49)
        5:15.41 (35.71)     5:50.94 (35.53)     6:26.55 (35.61)     7:01.97 (35.42)
        7:37.29 (35.32)     8:12.67 (35.38)     8:48.08 (35.41)     9:23.31 (35.23)
        9:58.99 (35.68)    10:34.62 (35.63)    11:09.93 (35.31)    11:45.43 (35.50)
       12:14.28 (28.85)    12:56.66 (42.38)    13:32.20 (35.54)    14:07.72 (35.52)
       14:43.27 (35.55)    15:18.93 (35.66)    15:54.59 (35.66)    16:30.36 (35.77)
       17:05.88 (35.52)    17:40.70 (34.82)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR    18:52.17   17:45.75 METS   
                  32.33     1:07.87 (35.54)     1:43.86 (35.99)     2:19.81 (35.95)
        2:55.75 (35.94)     3:31.61 (35.86)     4:07.24 (35.63)     4:43.39 (36.15)
        5:19.99 (36.60)     5:55.61 (35.62)     6:31.37 (35.76)     7:06.53 (35.16)
        7:42.15 (35.62)     8:17.71 (35.56)     8:53.83 (36.12)     9:29.08 (35.25)
       10:04.85 (35.77)    10:40.25 (35.40)    11:16.19 (35.94)    11:51.35 (35.16)
       12:27.37 (36.02)    13:03.35 (35.98)    13:39.64 (36.29)    14:15.11 (35.47)
       14:50.78 (35.67)    15:26.24 (35.46)    16:01.97 (35.73)    16:36.66 (34.69)
       17:12.03 (35.37)    17:45.75 (33.72)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR             18:56.02   17:54.88 METS   
                  28.24     1:07.06 (38.82)     1:43.54 (36.48)     2:19.65 (36.11)
        2:56.00 (36.35)     3:31.84 (35.84)     4:08.13 (36.29)     4:44.02 (35.89)
        5:20.50 (36.48)     5:56.44 (35.94)     6:33.13 (36.69)     7:09.54 (36.41)
        7:45.66 (36.12)     8:21.70 (36.04)     8:58.18 (36.48)     9:34.09 (35.91)
       10:10.18 (36.09)    10:46.49 (36.31)    11:22.80 (36.31)    11:58.64 (35.84)
       12:34.95 (36.31)    13:10.55 (35.60)    13:46.79 (36.24)    14:22.35 (35.56)
       14:58.36 (36.01)    15:33.59 (35.23)    16:06.41 (32.82)    16:44.90 (38.49)
       17:20.46 (35.56)    17:54.88 (34.42)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR    18:01.84   17:57.99 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)     1:42.69 (35.42)     2:18.44 (35.75)
        2:54.91 (36.47)     3:30.94 (36.03)     4:07.59 (36.65)     4:43.86 (36.27)
        5:20.98 (37.12)     5:56.49 (35.51)     6:30.33 (33.84)     7:09.87 (39.54)
        7:46.86 (36.99)     8:22.63 (35.77)     8:59.50 (36.87)     9:35.31 (35.81)
       10:12.04 (36.73)    10:47.69 (35.65)    11:24.12 (36.43)    11:59.35 (35.23)
       12:35.76 (36.41)    13:12.14 (36.38)    13:47.08 (34.94)    14:23.49 (36.41)
       14:59.93 (36.44)    15:35.91 (35.98)    16:11.78 (35.87)    16:47.57 (35.79)
       17:18.06 (30.49)    17:57.99 (39.93)                                        
  8 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:41.90   17:59.33 METS   
                  31.96     1:07.27 (35.31)     1:43.36 (36.09)     2:19.34 (35.98)
        2:56.00 (36.66)     3:32.30 (36.30)     4:08.55 (36.25)     4:44.44 (35.89)
        5:21.44 (37.00)     5:57.87 (36.43)     6:34.21 (36.34)     7:10.47 (36.26)
        7:46.70 (36.23)     8:22.83 (36.13)     8:59.51 (36.68)     9:35.30 (35.79)
       10:11.83 (36.53)    10:48.03 (36.20)    11:24.66 (36.63)    12:00.66 (36.00)
       12:36.85 (36.19)    13:12.74 (35.89)    13:48.62 (35.88)    14:24.78 (36.16)
       15:00.93 (36.15)    15:36.80 (35.87)    16:13.24 (36.44)    16:49.00 (35.76)
       17:24.79 (35.79)    17:59.33 (34.54)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR    18:50.00   18:11.03 METS   
                  32.05     1:07.06 (35.01)     1:42.78 (35.72)     2:18.83 (36.05)
        2:54.34 (35.51)     3:29.62 (35.28)     4:05.68 (36.06)     4:41.90 (36.22)
        5:14.25 (32.35)     5:54.60 (40.35)     6:31.06 (36.46)     7:06.70 (35.64)
        7:43.08 (36.38)     8:19.95 (36.87)     8:56.48 (36.53)     9:33.14 (36.66)
       10:08.59 (35.45)    10:45.21 (36.62)    11:22.33 (37.12)    11:58.71 (36.38)
       12:35.02 (36.31)    13:11.93 (36.91)    13:49.59 (37.66)    14:27.71 (38.12)
       15:04.19 (36.48)    15:40.83 (36.64)    16:18.96 (38.13)    16:56.62 (37.66)
       17:30.03 (33.41)    18:11.03 (41.00)                                        
 10 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR             18:49.01   18:22.35 METS   
                  33.36     1:08.99 (35.63)     1:45.51 (36.52)     2:22.01 (36.50)
        2:58.84 (36.83)     3:35.46 (36.62)     4:12.38 (36.92)     4:49.29 (36.91)
        5:26.71 (37.42)     6:03.64 (36.93)     6:41.05 (37.41)     7:18.21 (37.16)
        7:55.53 (37.32)     8:32.77 (37.24)     9:10.35 (37.58)     9:47.36 (37.01)
       10:24.99 (37.63)    11:02.23 (37.24)    11:39.49 (37.26)    12:16.16 (36.67)
       12:53.28 (37.12)    13:30.29 (37.01)    14:07.65 (37.36)    14:44.48 (36.83)
       15:21.59 (37.11)    15:58.33 (36.74)    16:35.38 (37.05)    17:11.73 (36.35)
       17:47.99 (36.26)    18:22.35 (34.36)                                        
 11 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR             18:00.00   18:23.63 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.29 (35.14)     1:41.91 (35.62)     2:17.62 (35.71)
        2:53.24 (35.62)     3:29.21 (35.97)     4:00.28 (31.07)     4:40.10 (39.82)
        5:16.81 (36.71)     5:51.97 (35.16)     6:28.99 (37.02)     7:05.79 (36.80)
        7:43.16 (37.37)     8:21.26 (38.10)     8:58.85 (37.59)     9:36.42 (37.57)
       10:13.71 (37.29)    10:51.58 (37.87)    11:30.51 (38.93)    12:08.49 (37.98)
       12:46.55 (38.06)    13:23.60 (37.05)    14:02.01 (38.41)    14:39.89 (37.88)
       15:18.27 (38.38)    15:55.80 (37.53)    16:34.48 (38.68)    17:12.61 (38.13)
       17:46.01 (33.40)    18:23.63 (37.62)                                        
 12 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR             18:44.81   18:27.22 METS   
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)     1:43.11 (35.92)     2:19.38 (36.27)
        2:56.22 (36.84)     3:32.89 (36.67)     4:09.97 (37.08)     4:47.16 (37.19)
        5:24.46 (37.30)     6:02.17 (37.71)     6:39.63 (37.46)     7:16.61 (36.98)
        7:53.64 (37.03)     8:30.95 (37.31)     9:08.19 (37.24)     9:45.34 (37.15)
       10:22.83 (37.49)    11:00.05 (37.22)    11:37.23 (37.18)    12:14.41 (37.18)
       12:51.58 (37.17)    13:29.31 (37.73)    14:06.91 (37.60)    14:44.45 (37.54)
       15:22.43 (37.98)    16:00.42 (37.99)    16:38.23 (37.81)    17:15.96 (37.73)
       17:52.66 (36.70)    18:27.22 (34.56)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:27.34 METS   
                  32.13     1:07.58 (35.45)     1:43.40 (35.82)     2:20.36 (36.96)
        2:53.05 (32.69)     3:35.11 (42.06)     4:12.31 (37.20)     4:49.51 (37.20)
        5:27.25 (37.74)     6:04.36 (37.11)     6:40.41 (36.05)     7:17.69 (37.28)
        7:54.92 (37.23)     8:31.93 (37.01)     9:09.10 (37.17)     9:46.28 (37.18)
       10:23.94 (37.66)    11:00.98 (37.04)    11:38.85 (37.87)    12:16.14 (37.29)
       12:54.03 (37.89)    13:31.35 (37.32)    14:09.02 (37.67)    14:46.79 (37.77)
       15:18.97 (32.18)    16:01.98 (43.01)    16:39.50 (37.52)    17:16.79 (37.29)
       17:53.34 (36.55)    18:27.34 (34.00)                                        
 14 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:28.55 METS   
                  32.92     1:08.81 (35.89)     1:45.21 (36.40)     2:21.53 (36.32)
        2:58.52 (36.99)     3:35.20 (36.68)     4:12.54 (37.34)     4:49.64 (37.10)
        5:27.30 (37.66)     6:04.17 (36.87)     6:41.70 (37.53)     7:18.80 (37.10)
        7:56.12 (37.32)     8:33.45 (37.33)     9:11.11 (37.66)     9:48.12 (37.01)
       10:25.37 (37.25)    11:02.84 (37.47)    11:40.44 (37.60)    12:17.71 (37.27)
       12:55.40 (37.69)    13:32.58 (37.18)    14:09.85 (37.27)    14:47.32 (37.47)
       15:24.65 (37.33)    16:01.38 (36.73)    16:39.09 (37.71)    17:15.95 (36.86)
       17:53.03 (37.08)    18:28.55 (35.52)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR             19:22.40   18:46.71        
                  32.96     1:09.37 (36.41)     1:46.52 (37.15)     2:23.67 (37.15)
        3:01.16 (37.49)     3:39.13 (37.97)     4:16.60 (37.47)     4:54.26 (37.66)
        5:32.20 (37.94)     6:09.95 (37.75)     6:47.99 (38.04)     7:25.64 (37.65)
        8:03.41 (37.77)     8:41.27 (37.86)     9:19.44 (38.17)     9:57.13 (37.69)
       10:35.39 (38.26)    11:13.25 (37.86)    11:51.45 (38.20)    12:29.29 (37.84)
       13:07.22 (37.93)    13:45.00 (37.78)    14:23.32 (38.32)    15:01.07 (37.75)
       15:39.24 (38.17)    16:17.20 (37.96)    16:54.94 (37.74)    17:32.33 (37.39)
       18:04.71 (32.38)    18:46.71 (42.00)                                        
 16 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:08.98        
                  33.85     1:10.27 (36.42)     1:48.60 (38.33)     2:25.60 (37.00)
        3:03.50 (37.90)     3:41.50 (38.00)     4:19.42 (37.92)     4:57.95 (38.53)
        5:36.77 (38.82)     6:15.57 (38.80)     6:54.98 (39.41)     7:34.30 (39.32)
        8:12.78 (38.48)     8:52.00 (39.22)     9:31.41 (39.41)    10:09.36 (37.95)
       10:48.43 (39.07)    11:26.95 (38.52)    12:05.82 (38.87)    12:44.62 (38.80)
       13:23.58 (38.96)    14:02.55 (38.97)    14:41.20 (38.65)    15:19.70 (38.50)
       15:58.87 (39.17)    16:37.98 (39.11)    17:16.65 (38.67)    17:54.79 (38.14)
       18:33.38 (38.59)    19:08.98 (35.60)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:18.73        
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:48.09 (38.00)     2:25.80 (37.71)
        3:04.42 (38.62)     3:42.19 (37.77)     4:20.97 (38.78)     4:59.71 (38.74)
        5:39.17 (39.46)     6:17.98 (38.81)     6:57.37 (39.39)     7:36.16 (38.79)
        8:14.97 (38.81)     8:53.78 (38.81)     9:32.62 (38.84)    10:11.26 (38.64)
       10:50.36 (39.10)    11:29.40 (39.04)    12:08.80 (39.40)    12:48.14 (39.34)
       13:27.92 (39.78)    14:07.40 (39.48)    14:47.32 (39.92)    15:26.26 (38.94)
       16:05.81 (39.55)    16:44.92 (39.11)    17:20.29 (35.37)    18:03.83 (43.54)
       18:43.13 (39.30)    19:18.73 (35.60)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:31.92        
                  34.87     1:13.07 (38.20)     1:52.93 (39.86)     2:31.04 (38.11)
        3:10.25 (39.21)     3:49.04 (38.79)     4:28.19 (39.15)     5:07.65 (39.46)
        5:46.76 (39.11)     6:25.76 (39.00)     7:06.05 (40.29)     7:44.78 (38.73)
        8:25.14 (40.36)     9:04.06 (38.92)     9:43.76 (39.70)    10:21.98 (38.22)
       11:02.00 (40.02)    11:40.66 (38.66)    12:20.53 (39.87)    13:00.26 (39.73)
       13:40.62 (40.36)    14:19.65 (39.03)    14:59.60 (39.95)    15:39.21 (39.61)
       16:18.95 (39.74)    16:58.33 (39.38)    17:38.28 (39.95)    18:16.56 (38.28)
       18:55.87 (39.31)    19:31.92 (36.05)                                        
 19 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:39.94        
                  34.15     1:11.80 (37.65)     1:50.38 (38.58)     2:29.15 (38.77)
        3:08.28 (39.13)     3:47.28 (39.00)     4:26.90 (39.62)     5:06.33 (39.43)
        5:45.88 (39.55)     6:25.26 (39.38)     7:04.71 (39.45)     7:43.86 (39.15)
        8:24.14 (40.28)     9:03.93 (39.79)     9:43.59 (39.66)    10:23.67 (40.08)
       11:03.36 (39.69)    11:42.70 (39.34)    12:22.92 (40.22)    13:02.60 (39.68)
       13:42.35 (39.75)    14:21.73 (39.38)    15:02.11 (40.38)    15:41.90 (39.79)
       16:22.12 (40.22)    17:02.15 (40.03)    17:41.46 (39.31)    18:21.02 (39.56)
       19:00.78 (39.76)    19:39.94 (39.16)                                        
 20 Ruddy, Cameron F    16 CAT-NJ              20:06.65   20:16.16        
                  34.64     1:13.02 (38.38)     1:52.97 (39.95)     2:33.13 (40.16)
        3:13.79 (40.66)     3:54.29 (40.50)     4:35.39 (41.10)     5:16.23 (40.84)
        5:57.19 (40.96)     6:38.01 (40.82)     7:19.39 (41.38)     8:00.12 (40.73)
        8:41.52 (41.40)     9:22.64 (41.12)    10:03.67 (41.03)    10:45.91 (42.24)
       11:27.54 (41.63)    12:08.06 (40.52)    12:49.21 (41.15)    13:29.94 (40.73)
       14:11.60 (41.66)    14:52.78 (41.18)    15:34.23 (41.45)    16:15.94 (41.71)
       16:56.55 (40.61)    17:37.14 (40.59)    18:17.79 (40.65)    18:58.08 (40.29)
       19:38.21 (40.13)    20:16.16 (37.95)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:04.13 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.13 (32.86)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:05.18    1:05.71 METS   
                  32.58     1:05.71 (33.13)                                        
  3 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:06.06 METS   
                  32.06     1:06.06 (34.00)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village-MR     1:04.27    1:06.94 METS   
                  32.82     1:06.94 (34.12)                                        
  4 Husch, Stephen D    17 CAT-NJ               1:01.14    1:06.94 METS   
                  32.97     1:06.94 (33.97)                                        
  6 Marte, Nick J       18 UNCAT-NJ             1:05.99    1:08.30        
                  32.71     1:08.30 (35.59)                                        
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20    1:08.45        
                  33.60     1:08.45 (34.85)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:08.48        
                  33.33     1:08.48 (35.15)                                        
  9 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:13.72    1:09.43        
                  33.74     1:09.43 (35.69)                                        
 10 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:09.47        
                  33.88     1:09.47 (35.59)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:09.60        
                  34.17     1:09.60 (35.43)                                        
 12 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     1:08.15    1:10.23        
                  32.93     1:10.23 (37.30)                                        
 13 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               1:07.51    1:10.63        
                  34.77     1:10.63 (35.86)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.94        
                  35.26     1:10.94 (35.68)                                        
 15 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:11.19        
                  34.36     1:11.19 (36.83)                                        
 16 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:13.11    1:11.23        
                  34.66     1:11.23 (36.57)                                        
 17 Czubachowski, Tyle  16 CAT-NJ               1:10.52    1:11.41        
                  34.97     1:11.41 (36.44)                                        
 18 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:11.42        
                  34.21     1:11.42 (37.21)                                        
 19 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:11.79        
                  35.07     1:11.79 (36.72)                                        
 20 Kelly, Henry M      16 CAT-NJ               1:23.44    1:12.97        
                  35.69     1:12.97 (37.28)                                        
 21 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:13.00        
                  36.61     1:13.00 (36.39)                                        
 22 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.01        
                  35.58     1:13.01 (37.43)                                        
 23 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36    1:13.64        
                  36.45     1:13.64 (37.19)                                        
 24 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:13.80        
                  36.21     1:13.80 (37.59)                                        
 25 Vasilyev, Sam K     15 CAT-NJ               1:14.55    1:14.10        
                  36.48     1:14.10 (37.62)                                        
 26 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:14.53        
                  36.27     1:14.53 (38.26)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.90        
                  36.34     1:14.90 (38.56)                                        
 28 Ruddy, Cameron F    16 CAT-NJ               1:20.35    1:15.33        
                  35.66     1:15.33 (39.67)                                        
 29 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:15.54        
                  36.20     1:15.54 (39.34)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Lloyd S  16 BAC-NJ               1:10.90    1:15.63        
                  36.92     1:15.63 (38.71)                                        
 31 Paprocki, Jason D   14 BAC-NJ               1:20.41    1:15.84        
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)                                        
 32 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:13.19    1:16.02        
                  36.61     1:16.02 (39.41)                                        
 33 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:16.04        
                  37.07     1:16.04 (38.97)                                        
 34 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:16.24        
                  37.32     1:16.24 (38.92)                                        
 35 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:16.29        
 36 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                1:15.54    1:16.98        
                  37.01     1:16.98 (39.97)                                        
 37 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:17.30        
                  38.20     1:17.30 (39.10)                                        
 38 Szekeres, Denes     16 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:17.56        
                  38.45     1:17.56 (39.11)                                        
 39 Westfall, Thomas J  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:17.86        
                  36.44     1:17.86 (41.42)                                        
 40 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            1:22.64    1:18.27        
                  39.33     1:18.27 (38.94)                                        
 41 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               1:19.36    1:19.19        
                  38.66     1:19.19 (40.53)                                        
 42 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:19.51        
                  38.75     1:19.51 (40.76)                                        
 43 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:19.56        
                  38.28     1:19.56 (41.28)                                        
 44 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     1:19.12    1:20.74        
                  39.19     1:20.74 (41.55)                                        
 45 Dardis, Charlies H  14 BAC-NJ               1:33.25    1:25.12        
 46 Byrne, Conor P      16 CAT-NJ               1:27.93    1:25.53        
                  42.21     1:25.53 (43.32)                                        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.35         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.27          DQ (38.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:20.95 METS   
                  33.05     1:08.30 (35.25)     1:44.77 (36.47)     2:20.95 (36.18)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:21.20    2:24.85 METS   
                  33.83     1:10.59 (36.76)     1:48.09 (37.50)     2:24.85 (36.76)
  3 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.73    2:25.16 METS   
                  33.85     1:10.27 (36.42)     1:48.38 (38.11)     2:25.16 (36.78)
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 LIAC-MR              2:22.44    2:28.79        
                  34.48     1:13.24 (38.76)     1:51.18 (37.94)     2:28.79 (37.61)
  5 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:29.85        
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)     1:50.51 (39.10)     2:29.85 (39.34)
  6 Hall, Delaney W     17 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:30.96        
                  35.16     1:13.63 (38.47)     1:52.80 (39.17)     2:30.96 (38.16)
  7 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               2:21.16    2:31.32        
                  35.36     1:13.50 (38.14)     1:52.95 (39.45)     2:31.32 (38.37)
  8 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.35    2:31.38        
                  35.75     1:14.58 (38.83)     1:54.39 (39.81)     2:31.38 (36.99)
  9 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.48    2:32.45        
                  35.07     1:13.60 (38.53)     1:53.44 (39.84)     2:32.45 (39.01)
 10 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.22    2:32.88        
                  36.50     1:16.18 (39.68)     1:55.43 (39.25)     2:32.88 (37.45)
 11 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                2:32.93    2:33.89        
                  36.08     1:15.34 (39.26)     1:55.24 (39.90)     2:33.89 (38.65)
 12 Czubachowski, Tyle  16 CAT-NJ               2:28.86    2:34.13        
                  36.17     1:15.57 (39.40)     1:55.63 (40.06)     2:34.13 (38.50)
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:34.73        
                  35.88     1:15.18 (39.30)     1:55.01 (39.83)     2:34.73 (39.72)
 14 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.15    2:35.59        
                  37.08     1:16.81 (39.73)     1:57.61 (40.80)     2:35.59 (37.98)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:36.94        
                  38.04     1:17.63 (39.59)     1:57.42 (39.79)     2:36.94 (39.52)
 16 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:38.34        
                  38.52     1:18.49 (39.97)     1:59.49 (41.00)     2:38.34 (38.85)
 17 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:38.53        
                  37.22     1:17.94 (40.72)     1:58.64 (40.70)     2:38.53 (39.89)
 18 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.87    2:39.18        
                  37.60     1:18.12 (40.52)     1:59.40 (41.28)     2:39.18 (39.78)
 19 Brown, Ryan A       16 LIAC-MR              2:52.40    2:39.51        
                  38.99     1:19.37 (40.38)     1:59.55 (40.18)     2:39.51 (39.96)
 20 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.60    2:41.57        
                  37.41     1:18.84 (41.43)     2:00.89 (42.05)     2:41.57 (40.68)
 21 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               2:35.30    2:42.33        
                  38.51     1:20.72 (42.21)     2:02.29 (41.57)     2:42.33 (40.04)
 22 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     2:45.09    2:43.02        
                  38.72     1:18.90 (40.18)     2:01.15 (42.25)     2:43.02 (41.87)
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.90    2:43.44        
                  38.59     1:19.57 (40.98)     2:01.94 (42.37)     2:43.44 (41.50)
 24 Marun, Michael E    15 Badger-MR            2:50.30    2:48.04        
                  39.78     1:22.13 (42.35)     2:05.91 (43.78)     2:48.04 (42.13)
 25 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                2:50.72    2:48.51        
                  38.86     1:21.27 (42.41)     2:06.68 (45.41)     2:48.51 (41.83)
 26 Goldstein, Lloyd S  16 BAC-NJ               2:40.14    2:48.71        
                  39.26     1:22.39 (43.13)     2:05.69 (43.30)     2:48.71 (43.02)
 27 Jasko, Matthew L    18 CAT-NJ               2:36.15    2:48.78        
                  39.11     1:20.67 (41.56)     2:05.33 (44.66)     2:48.78 (43.45)
 28 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                2:47.00    2:51.42        
                  39.37     1:23.17 (43.80)     2:07.94 (44.77)     2:51.42 (43.48)
 29 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     3:00.36    2:59.47        
                  41.90     1:27.47 (45.57)     2:13.49 (46.02)     2:59.47 (45.98)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39    1:06.18 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)                                        
  2 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:11.26 METS   
                  32.80     1:11.26 (38.46)                                        
  3 Husch, Stephen D    17 CAT-NJ               1:06.49    1:12.54 METS   
                  32.58     1:12.54 (39.96)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:13.91 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.91 (38.89)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:14.48 METS   
                  35.07     1:14.48 (39.41)                                        
  6 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.43    1:16.88 METS   
                  37.10     1:16.88 (39.78)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:17.01    1:16.99 METS   
                  36.53     1:16.99 (40.46)                                        
  8 Wang, Brandon       16 CAT-NJ               1:13.28    1:17.51        
                  36.73     1:17.51 (40.78)                                        
  9 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     1:19.88    1:17.98        
                  37.45     1:17.98 (40.53)                                        
 10 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.55    1:19.66        
                  37.15     1:19.66 (42.51)                                        
 11 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:20.48        
                  39.02     1:20.48 (41.46)                                        
 12 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:19.01    1:22.80        
                  38.83     1:22.80 (43.97)                                        
 13 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:19.57    1:23.12        
                  39.99     1:23.12 (43.13)                                        
 14 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:22.99    1:23.60        
                  39.49     1:23.60 (44.11)                                        
 15 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:23.91        
                  40.14     1:23.91 (43.77)                                        
 16 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:25.03        
                  40.48     1:25.03 (44.55)                                        
 17 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:25.38        
                  40.81     1:25.38 (44.57)                                        
 18 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.61    1:25.59        
                  41.46     1:25.59 (44.13)                                        
 19 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.10    1:27.45        
                  41.02     1:27.45 (46.43)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.57    1:27.99        
                  41.59     1:27.99 (46.40)                                        
 21 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:28.34    1:28.71        
                  42.68     1:28.71 (46.03)                                        
 22 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:29.34        
                  41.87     1:29.34 (47.47)                                        
 23 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:30.34        
                  42.90     1:30.34 (47.44)                                        
 24 Vasilyev, Sam K     15 CAT-NJ               1:35.10    1:34.21        
                  43.95     1:34.21 (50.26)                                        
 25 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:39.33    1:34.45        
                  44.25     1:34.45 (50.20)                                        
 26 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:34.88        
                  44.78     1:34.88 (50.10)                                        
 27 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:37.73        
                  46.25     1:37.73 (51.48)                                        
 28 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:39.57        
                  48.76     1:39.57 (50.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:40.49 METS   
                  35.91     1:16.92 (41.01)     2:00.22 (43.30)     2:40.49 (40.27)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    2:41.16 METS   
                  36.49     1:17.92 (41.43)     2:00.02 (42.10)     2:41.16 (41.14)
  3 Husch, Stephen D    17 CAT-NJ               2:37.10    2:41.34 METS   
                  35.73     1:16.76 (41.03)     1:58.85 (42.09)     2:41.34 (42.49)
  4 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:43.35 METS   
                  36.12     1:17.32 (41.20)     2:00.48 (43.16)     2:43.35 (42.87)
  5 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:48.30    2:45.33 METS   
                  39.32     1:20.56 (41.24)     2:04.21 (43.65)     2:45.33 (41.12)
  6 Barth, Timothy J    17 CAT-NJ               2:44.39    2:46.66 METS   
                  39.01     1:22.41 (43.40)     2:04.05 (41.64)     2:46.66 (42.61)
  7 Wang, Brandon       16 CAT-NJ               2:40.96    2:47.21 METS   
                  37.54     1:20.13 (42.59)     2:04.33 (44.20)     2:47.21 (42.88)
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:48.62 METS   
                  36.93     1:19.59 (42.66)     2:04.18 (44.59)     2:48.62 (44.44)
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.39    2:51.08        
                  39.45     1:23.00 (43.55)     2:06.74 (43.74)     2:51.08 (44.34)
 10 Quintanar, Emilio   15 CAT-NJ               2:47.88    2:54.41        
                  41.23     1:25.56 (44.33)     2:09.91 (44.35)     2:54.41 (44.50)
 11 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:47.56    2:55.62        
                  40.21     1:26.50 (46.29)     2:11.02 (44.52)     2:55.62 (44.60)
 12 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.39    2:57.16        
                  40.05     1:25.34 (45.29)     2:11.39 (46.05)     2:57.16 (45.77)
 13 Syron, Shane D      16 Badger-MR            2:48.18    2:58.96        
                  39.69     1:24.70 (45.01)     2:11.65 (46.95)     2:58.96 (47.31)
 14 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              3:04.25    3:02.14        
                  42.20     1:27.50 (45.30)     2:15.15 (47.65)     3:02.14 (46.99)
 15 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.96    3:02.86        
                  41.55     1:28.07 (46.52)     2:16.20 (48.13)     3:02.86 (46.66)
 16 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                2:53.33    3:04.42        
                  40.60     1:26.28 (45.68)     2:14.84 (48.56)     3:04.42 (49.58)
 17 Duvvuri, Avinash    16 CAT-NJ               2:46.90    3:04.98        
                  40.61     1:26.93 (46.32)     2:15.02 (48.09)     3:04.98 (49.96)
 18 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    3:06.66        
                  41.96     1:29.17 (47.21)     2:18.01 (48.84)     3:06.66 (48.65)
 19 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.95    3:07.23        
                  42.44     1:29.46 (47.02)     2:19.10 (49.64)     3:07.23 (48.13)
 20 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.19    3:09.84        
                  42.71     1:30.95 (48.24)     2:20.26 (49.31)     3:09.84 (49.58)
 21 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              3:26.58    3:14.07        
                  43.59     1:32.53 (48.94)     2:23.99 (51.46)     3:14.07 (50.08)
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:14.85        
                  45.10     1:34.40 (49.30)     2:25.09 (50.69)     3:14.85 (49.76)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:01.01 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.01 (31.82)                                        
  2 Zaubler, William S  17 CAT-NJ               1:01.26    1:02.71 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.71 (33.57)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:03.14    1:02.94 METS   
                  29.65     1:02.94 (33.29)                                        
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:03.12 METS   
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)                                        
  5 Husch, Stephen D    17 CAT-NJ               1:01.01    1:03.65 METS   
                  28.85     1:03.65 (34.80)                                        
  6 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:04.49 METS   
                  30.29     1:04.49 (34.20)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:02.99    1:05.38        
                  30.59     1:05.38 (34.79)                                        
  8 Quintanar, Emilio   15 CAT-NJ               1:04.71    1:05.46        
                  30.94     1:05.46 (34.52)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village-MR     1:05.25    1:05.79        
                  30.89     1:05.79 (34.90)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick J       18 UNCAT-NJ               58.05    1:06.02        
                  28.61     1:06.02 (37.41)                                        
 11 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:06.50        
                  30.67     1:06.50 (35.83)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M          15 UNLIA-MR             1:06.00    1:06.57        
                  30.72     1:06.57 (35.85)                                        
 13 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:06.66        
                  31.11     1:06.66 (35.55)                                        
 14 Willard, Max        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.71        
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)                                        
 15 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:06.83        
                  30.66     1:06.83 (36.17)                                        
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:06.94        
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)                                        
 17 Wang, Brandon       16 CAT-NJ               1:07.52    1:07.42        
                  31.42     1:07.42 (36.00)                                        
 18 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.68        
                  31.68     1:07.68 (36.00)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:06.04    1:08.17        
                  31.57     1:08.17 (36.60)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:09.17        
                  31.91     1:09.17 (37.26)                                        
 21 Kelly, Henry M      16 CAT-NJ               1:08.67    1:09.54        
                  32.23     1:09.54 (37.31)                                        
 22 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.53    1:09.66        
                  31.42     1:09.66 (38.24)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.89        
                  33.87     1:09.89 (36.02)                                        
 24 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:10.07        
                  31.24     1:10.07 (38.83)                                        
 25 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:10.45        
                  32.32     1:10.45 (38.13)                                        
 26 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:07.31    1:10.56        
                  32.49     1:10.56 (38.07)                                        
 27 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:09.17    1:11.32        
                  32.81     1:11.32 (38.51)                                        
 28 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:11.38        
                  32.97     1:11.38 (38.41)                                        
 29 Beil, Conor M       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:11.43        
                  33.62     1:11.43 (37.81)                                        
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.31        
                  33.33     1:12.31 (38.98)                                        
 31 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     1:11.81    1:12.88        
                  34.25     1:12.88 (38.63)                                        
 32 Vasilyev, Sam K     15 CAT-NJ               1:16.74    1:13.02        
                  34.07     1:13.02 (38.95)                                        
 33 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:13.14        
                  33.61     1:13.14 (39.53)                                        
 34 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.40        
                  32.78     1:13.40 (40.62)                                        
 35 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:14.24        
                  35.03     1:14.24 (39.21)                                        
 36 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.44        
                  34.73     1:14.44 (39.71)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:14.43    1:15.25        
                  34.32     1:15.25 (40.93)                                        
 38 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:15.39        
                  35.36     1:15.39 (40.03)                                        
 39 Duvvuri, Avinash    16 CAT-NJ               1:10.00    1:15.58        
                  31.99     1:15.58 (43.59)                                        
 40 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               1:19.98    1:15.76        
                  35.04     1:15.76 (40.72)                                        
 41 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               1:24.44    1:16.61        
                  35.67     1:16.61 (40.94)                                        
 42 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.20        
                  34.80     1:17.20 (42.40)                                        
 43 Porterfield, Travi  16 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:17.56        
                  34.36     1:17.56 (43.20)                                        
 44 Byrne, Conor P      16 CAT-NJ               1:26.34    1:19.82        
                  36.19     1:19.82 (43.63)                                        
 45 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               1:22.76    1:22.81        
                  36.93     1:22.81 (45.88)                                        
 46 Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     1:34.15    1:28.73        
                  39.95     1:28.73 (48.78)                                        
 47 Dardis, Charlies H  14 BAC-NJ               1:51.99    1:49.07        
                  45.83   1:49.07 (1:03.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:16.80 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.59 (34.94)     1:41.12 (35.53)     2:16.80 (35.68)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem      17 LIAC-MR              2:16.34    2:18.44 METS   
                  30.66     1:05.46 (34.80)     1:41.39 (35.93)     2:18.44 (37.05)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village-MR     2:22.65    2:27.34 METS   
                  31.47     1:08.60 (37.13)     1:47.33 (38.73)     2:27.34 (40.01)
  4 Wang, Brandon       16 CAT-NJ               2:27.79    2:28.27 METS   
                  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)     1:50.42 (40.09)     2:28.27 (37.85)
  5 Towne, Garret B     14 Badger-MR            2:29.23    2:30.71        
                  32.92     1:11.64 (38.72)     1:52.78 (41.14)     2:30.71 (37.93)
  6 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:23.88    2:31.27        
                  32.66     1:10.77 (38.11)     1:51.42 (40.65)     2:31.27 (39.85)
  7 Chan, Brendan K     18 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:31.66        
                  31.84     1:08.73 (36.89)     1:48.76 (40.03)     2:31.66 (42.90)
  8 Kelly, Henry M      16 CAT-NJ               2:30.92    2:32.04        
                  33.04     1:10.80 (37.76)     1:50.69 (39.89)     2:32.04 (41.35)
  9 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.12    2:32.25        
                  31.45     1:08.96 (37.51)     1:50.16 (41.20)     2:32.25 (42.09)
 10 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:44.17    2:33.10        
                  34.87     1:13.59 (38.72)     1:53.90 (40.31)     2:33.10 (39.20)
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:28.06    2:36.64        
                  32.06     1:10.92 (38.86)     1:52.58 (41.66)     2:36.64 (44.06)
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:38.93    2:37.54        
                  33.85     1:12.38 (38.53)     1:55.36 (42.98)     2:37.54 (42.18)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.61        
                  35.51     1:16.12 (40.61)     1:58.50 (42.38)     2:38.61 (40.11)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.37    2:43.34        
                  34.78     1:15.23 (40.45)     1:59.42 (44.19)     2:43.34 (43.92)
 15 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:28.91    2:43.76        
                  33.84     1:15.52 (41.68)     1:59.76 (44.24)     2:43.76 (44.00)
 16 Prevosto, Salvator  15 IA-MR                2:41.00    2:46.60        
                  33.24     1:13.74 (40.50)     1:59.14 (45.40)     2:46.60 (47.46)
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:49.00    2:48.07        
                  36.81     1:19.23 (42.42)     2:05.11 (45.88)     2:48.07 (42.96)
 18 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     2:47.34    2:50.65        
                  34.94     1:15.82 (40.88)     2:02.24 (46.42)     2:50.65 (48.41)
 19 Li, Peter Z         16 Three Village-MR     3:00.24    2:52.92        
                  34.94     1:16.15 (41.21)     2:02.62 (46.47)     2:52.92 (50.30)
 20 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              3:02.87    2:56.72        
                  39.12     1:23.60 (44.48)     2:11.03 (47.43)     2:56.72 (45.69)
 21 Dardis, John J      15 BAC-NJ               2:53.09    2:58.02        
                  36.75     1:21.58 (44.83)   2:58.02 (1:36.44)                    
 22 Shepanzyk, Thomas   12 BAC-NJ               3:03.74    3:04.79        
                  38.59     1:26.25 (47.66)     2:18.20 (51.95)     3:04.79 (46.59)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:26.10    2:23.10 METS   
                  29.08     1:05.96 (36.88)     1:49.75 (43.79)     2:23.10 (33.35)
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:23.17 METS   
                  29.65     1:07.02 (37.37)     1:49.95 (42.93)     2:23.17 (33.22)
  3 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.82    2:25.01 METS   
                  31.35     1:07.12 (35.77)     1:52.24 (45.12)     2:25.01 (32.77)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village-MR     2:20.34    2:25.58        
                  30.46     1:08.06 (37.60)     1:53.23 (45.17)     2:25.58 (32.35)
  5 Zitelny, Tamir      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    2:25.65        
                  29.82     1:06.31 (36.49)     1:53.31 (47.00)     2:25.65 (32.34)
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.32    2:26.08        
                  30.85     1:13.78 (42.93)     1:54.54 (40.76)     2:26.08 (31.54)
  7 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:33.56    2:27.04        
                  31.86     1:11.23 (39.37)     1:54.96 (43.73)     2:27.04 (32.08)
  8 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village-MR     2:27.51    2:29.40        
                  30.38     1:10.00 (39.62)     1:55.10 (45.10)     2:29.40 (34.30)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.41    2:29.75        
                  33.95     1:11.29 (37.34)     1:55.82 (44.53)     2:29.75 (33.93)
 10 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.41    2:29.86        
                  32.74     1:14.36 (41.62)     1:54.52 (40.16)     2:29.86 (35.34)
 11 Wyche, Tyori A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.72    2:30.43        
                  32.63     1:12.82 (40.19)     1:55.78 (42.96)     2:30.43 (34.65)
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.52    2:30.74        
                  32.49     1:09.60 (37.11)     1:57.02 (47.42)     2:30.74 (33.72)
 13 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:29.83    2:31.87        
                  30.86     1:08.81 (37.95)     1:57.00 (48.19)     2:31.87 (34.87)
 14 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:31.18    2:32.16        
                  30.73     1:09.09 (38.36)     1:57.06 (47.97)     2:32.16 (35.10)
 15 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.24    2:32.24        
                  31.34     1:12.39 (41.05)     1:58.02 (45.63)     2:32.24 (34.22)
 16 Giannotti, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:32.77        
                  32.89     1:14.38 (41.49)     1:59.42 (45.04)     2:32.77 (33.35)
 17 Duarte, Pedro D     17 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:32.98        
                  32.48     1:10.84 (38.36)     2:00.42 (49.58)     2:32.98 (32.56)
 18 Marte, Nick J       18 UNCAT-NJ                  NT    2:33.58        
                  29.67     1:07.07 (37.40)     2:00.01 (52.94)     2:33.58 (33.57)
 19 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:33.86        
                  31.38     1:11.11 (39.73)     2:00.77 (49.66)     2:33.86 (33.09)
 20 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.56    2:34.59        
                  31.04     1:11.62 (40.58)     1:58.48 (46.86)     2:34.59 (36.11)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:34.85        
                  32.38     1:12.35 (39.97)     2:01.63 (49.28)     2:34.85 (33.22)
 22 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:28.26    2:38.96        
                  32.13     1:12.19 (40.06)     2:02.27 (50.08)     2:38.96 (36.69)
 23 Baraban, Brandon    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.86    2:39.28        
                  35.13     1:17.63 (42.50)     2:04.88 (47.25)     2:39.28 (34.40)
 24 Sartorio, Ellis     13 BAC-NJ               2:46.88    2:39.30        
                  33.77     1:12.87 (39.10)     2:04.09 (51.22)     2:39.30 (35.21)
 25 Czubachowski, Tyle  16 CAT-NJ               2:44.24    2:39.90        
                  33.51     1:13.13 (39.62)     2:04.69 (51.56)     2:39.90 (35.21)
 26 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:40.40        
                  35.36     1:17.64 (42.28)     2:04.70 (47.06)     2:40.40 (35.70)
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:41.06        
                  33.41     1:14.89 (41.48)     2:04.71 (49.82)     2:41.06 (36.35)
 28 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:43.70        
                  32.37     1:13.07 (40.70)     2:07.91 (54.84)     2:43.70 (35.79)
 29 Rojas, Arnold       15 BAC-NJ               2:43.72    2:46.91        
                  33.83     1:17.51 (43.68)     2:11.85 (54.34)     2:46.91 (35.06)
 30 Goldstein, Lloyd S  16 BAC-NJ               2:36.20    2:48.30        
                  36.10     1:18.33 (42.23)     2:12.68 (54.35)     2:48.30 (35.62)
 31 McGannon, Jared P   16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.82        
                  39.06     1:22.22 (43.16)     2:13.77 (51.55)     2:51.82 (38.05)
 32 Byrne, Conor P      16 CAT-NJ               3:09.07    2:54.19        
                  36.11     1:21.97 (45.86)     2:16.96 (54.99)     2:54.19 (37.23)
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:27.69    3:09.13        
                  43.22     1:33.25 (50.03)     2:27.72 (54.47)     3:09.13 (41.41)
 -- Brown, Liam K       15 Three Village-MR     3:06.01         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.28     1:23.30 (45.02)     2:19.01 (55.71)          DQ (38.62)