Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins

       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 130
 
       ===================================================================

                        10 & Under Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         938.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         935  
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         514  
                4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         469.5
                5 Condors                            COND-MR         384.5
                6 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           312  
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          311  
                8 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          248.5
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         221  
               10 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          196  
               11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         100  
               12 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           94  
               13 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          89  
               14 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR           87  
               15 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           68.5
               16 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          60.5
               17 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           43.5
               18 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR          35  
               19 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          30  
               20 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           29  
               21 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          22  
               22 Shorefront Ym-Ywha                 SHY-MR           18  
               23 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           15  
               24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          10  
               25 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR             8  
               26 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           6.5
               27 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR            6  
               28 Nu-Finmen Swim Club                NFS-MR            4  
               29 Saw Mill Club Swim Team            SMC-MR            3  

 
       ===================================================================

                          11-12 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        1323  
                2 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1132.5
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         834  
                4 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          472.5
                5 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          405  
                6 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         394  
                7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         378  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           345  
                9 Condors                            COND-MR         261  
               10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR         225  
               11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         180  
               12 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR           158  
               13 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           137  
               14 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR          109  
               15 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          102  
               16 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          94  
               17 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR          78  
               17 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          78  
               19 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          49  
               19 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           49  
               21 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          42  
               22 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           26  
               22 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          26  
               24 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           25  
               25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            24  
               26 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           22  
               26 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           22  
               28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          20  
               29 UnAtt - Newburgh Sharks            UNNBS-MR         15  
               30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               31 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR           9  
               32 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            4  
               33 Unattached Lie                     UNLIE-MR          1  
               33 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR           1  

 
       ===================================================================

                          13-14 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1493.5
                2 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          941.5
                3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         541  
                4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         404.5
                5 Condors                            COND-MR         349  
                6 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         310  
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         303  
                8 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         259  
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         255.5
               10 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          225  
               11 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR         213  
               12 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          210  
               13 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           105  
               14 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          82  
               15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR           75.5
               16 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          71.5
               17 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           58  
               18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            43  
               19 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           40  
               20 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           38  
               21 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          35  
               22 Lgac Unattached                    UNLGA-MR         31  
               23 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           20  
               24 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          18  
               25 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            16  
               25 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           16  
               27 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          14  
               28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          10  
               29 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR           7  
               30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR            5  
               31 Unattached East                    UNEAS-MR          4  

===============================================================================


       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 130
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jiang, Joy                       10 WEST-MR          180  
               2 Guarino, Kiana B                 10 AGUA-MR          153  
               3 Collmar, Yilinna Y               10 WEST-MR          132  
               4 Ott, Elke L                      10 AGUA-MR          110  
               5 Lee, Megan C                     10 WEST-MR          103  
               6 Chen, Kira                       10 WEST-MR           97.5
               7 Nierhoff, Luisa                  10 BGNW-MR           94  
               8 Arciniegas, Francesca            10 COND-MR           88  
               8 Nyquist, Hailey E                10 WAC-MR            88  
              10 Cornish, Kristin A               10 BGNW-MR           82  
              11 Arnold, Lauren R                 10 BGNW-MR           67.5
              12 Dwyer, Grace V                   10 COND-MR           64  
              13 Rutigliano, Michaela             10 TS-MR             54  
              14 Wang, Ava J                      10 LIAC-MR           51  
              15 Suteja, Kezia S                  10 NCAC-MR           35  
              16 Nobile, Ava C                    10 RAC-MR            30  
              17 McIntyre, Gaby M                 10 LIE-MR            26  
              18 Schneider, Alexandra G           10 LIAC-MR           25  
              18 Park, Grace M                    10 PAC-MR            25  
              20 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen Y              9 NCAC-MR           22.5
              21 Feld, Emma F                     10 NYCC-MR           22  
              22 Wu, Madison                      10 AGUA-MR           19  
              23 Canning, Eva M                   10 LIAC-MR           17  
              24 Karras, Sophia O                 10 LIAC-MR           16  
              24 Henry, Alicia A                  10 PAC-MR            16  
              26 Paez, Isabella S                 10 BGNW-MR           15  
              27 Johnston, Sabrina K              10 BGNW-MR           13  
              28 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L          10 LIAC-MR            9  
              29 Krishna, Nayesha                 10 AGUA-MR            8  
              29 Turk, Caroline M                 10 WEST-MR            8  
              31 Jones, Lara                      10 AGUA-MR            5  
              32 Howley, Tess O                    9 LBA-MR             4.5
              33 Sommerstad, Kate A               10 TVSC-MR            4  
              33 Mroczek, Angelica S              10 RAC-MR             4  
              33 Mroczek, Tatiana S               10 RAC-MR             4  
              36 Basler, Alia R                    9 AGUA-MR            3  
              37 Sanchez, Melanie B               10 COND-MR            2  
              37 Vega, Kayla C                    10 HES-MR             2  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Carrenard, Justice A             10 AGUA-MR          174  
               2 Whittington, Peter H             10 BAD-MR           154  
               3 Kim, Geonwoo D                   10 LIAC-MR          126  
               4 Glazebnik, Benjamin              10 TS-MR             95  
               5 Wu, Kevin                        10 TS-MR             94  
               6 Hyde, Andrew J                   10 AGUA-MR           90.5
               7 Preston, Liam j                  10 TVSC-MR           80  
               8 Bischof, Robert F                10 WEST-MR           79  
               9 Green, Gavin C                   10 YFD-MR            68.5
              10 Lee, Christian                    9 WEST-MR           64.5
              11 Chang, Matthew                   10 LIE-MR            54  
              12 Yasinov, Zachary                 10 LIE-MR            47  
              13 Rizzo, Gio M                     10 PATS-MR           41  
              14 Song, Andrew T                    9 COND-MR           39  
              15 Bendoraitis, Matthew C           10 PAC-MR            36.5
              16 Kim, Christian J                 10 COND-MR           34  
              17 Sakharuk, Nikita V                9 BGNW-MR           31  
              18 Goodman, Jonah B                 10 LIE-MR            28  
              19 Maidhof, George                  10 HAA-MR            25  
              20 Bendoraitis, Steven C            10 PAC-MR            23  
              21 Goldberg, Ilan                   10 LIAC-MR           22  
              22 Zhang, Dylan Y                    9 AGUA-MR           21  
              23 Emerson, Hunter J                 9 TVSC-MR           20  
              24 Holan, Steve                     10 PATS-MR           19  
              25 Hardart, Max                     10 BAD-MR            18  
              25 DiMaggio, John P                  9 SHY-MR            18  
              27 Chiarella, Richie J              10 TVSC-MR           17  
              28 Izower, Asher                    10 LGAC-MR           16  
              29 Sforza, Anthony J                10 BBSC-MR           15  
              30 Han, Justin *                    10 COND-MR           13.5
              31 Jackson, Flash C                 10 PATS-MR           13  
              31 Peng, David                      10 HES-MR            13  
              33 Beehler, Matthew C                9 LBA-MR            11  
              34 Chen, Joseph                     10 LIE-MR            10  
              35 Szymczak, Kevin M                10 LGAC-MR            9  
              35 Zhang, Eric K                     9 AGUA-MR            9  
              37 Kamdin, Sam F                     9 AGUA-MR            7  
              37 Anzalone, Brian                   9 TS-MR              7  
              39 Smith, Sebastian L               10 RFAC-MR            6.5
              40 Varrichio, Chris R                9 SSC-MR             6  
              40 Ryu, Jonathan S                  10 COND-MR            6  
              42 Lugato, Giacomo S                10 AGUA-MR            5  
              42 Amato, Jason C                   10 WEST-MR            5  
              42 Nunez, Alex B                     9 BGNW-MR            5  
              45 Halls, Sean C                    10 NFS-MR             4  
              45 Lee, Aidan J                      8 WEST-MR            4  
              45 Pergan, Cole L                   10 TVSC-MR            4  
              48 Morgan, Tom                      10 SMC-MR             3  
              48 Chia, Derrick                    10 NCAC-MR            3  
              48 Egan, Kieran R                    9 LGAC-MR            3  
              51 Cornish, Danny J                 10 LBA-MR             2  
              51 McNamara, Luke V                  9 LIAC-MR            2  
              53 Osman, Yousef                    10 RAC-MR             1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Douglass, Kate C                 12 WEST-MR          174  
               2 Regenauer, Christiana M          12 DA-MR            158  
               3 Kaufmann, Noelle E               12 BGNW-MR          140.5
               4 Zhang, Sophia                    12 AGUA-MR          128  
               5 Gregorace, Sophia R              12 LIAC-MR          124  
               6 Bosse, Clare M                   12 NBS-MR           102  
               7 Competello, Madeline G           12 LIAC-MR           95.5
               8 Dalton, Ciara I                  12 BGNW-MR           92.5
               9 Ye, Camellia                     12 LIAC-MR           89  
              10 Zhang, Angelina                  12 GATE-MR           72  
              10 Moon, Zoe S                      12 AGUA-MR           72  
              10 Gellineau, Briana N              12 LIAC-MR           72  
              13 Thomas, Mackenzie                12 IA-MR             58  
              14 Sommerstad, Kyra A               12 TVSC-MR           52  
              15 Fong, Elise C                    12 MAKO-MR           49  
              16 Milio, Theresa A                 12 WEST-MR           45  
              17 Rodriguez, Emily M               12 LGAC-MR           41  
              18 Petrie, Sydney L                 12 PAC-MR            39  
              19 Aylmer, Lauren                   12 PAC-MR            38.5
              20 Stepanek, Chloe m                12 LIAC-MR           38  
              21 Bonvissuto, Mia D                12 LIE-MR            35  
              21 Kim, Olivia L                    12 LIAC-MR           35  
              21 Eng, Lauren *                    12 AGUA-MR           35  
              24 Bates, Diana N                   12 AGUA-MR           32  
              25 Parry, Alexa R                   12 WEST-MR           31  
              26 Krevitt, Charlotte               12 AGUA-MR           30  
              26 Antoniuk, Isabela S              12 LIAC-MR           30  
              28 Whang, Jessica                   12 LIE-MR            29  
              29 Redpath, Frances M               12 UN-BG-MR          28  
              30 Schwab, Carly A                  12 RA-MR             24  
              31 Park, Elizabeth                  12 TS-MR             23  
              32 Lagattolla, Emma G               12 IA-MR             21  
              32 Dennin, Katie C                  12 TS-MR             21  
              32 Montgomery, Bridget              12 WEST-MR           21  
              35 DeFranco, Carolyn G              12 LIAC-MR           20  
              35 Harris, Angelina L               11 TVSC-MR           20  
              37 McNamara, Maggie P               12 LIAC-MR           19  
              38 Gullickson, Kristen              12 WAC-MR            18  
              39 Chong, Vanessa                   11 LGAC-MR           17  
              40 Morisi, Kiani B                  11 LIAC-MR           14  
              40 McDonnell, Emily A               12 LBA-MR            14  
              40 Arevalo, Isabel                  12 PAC-MR            14  
              43 Borowski, Hannah F               12 PAC-MR            13  
              43 Youssef, Lara S                  12 LGAC-MR           13  
              45 Ketron, Anna E                   12 BGNW-MR           11  
              46 Guo, Eva J                       12 LIE-MR            10  
              46 Ragusa, Olivia                   12 LIE-MR            10  
              48 Lew, Katie G                     11 LIE-MR             8  
              49 Fan, Catherine                   12 LGAC-MR            7  
              49 Milrod, Maya L                   12 AGUA-MR            7  
              51 McCafferty, Deirdre              12 WAC-MR             5  
              51 Walsh, Stephanie M               11 LIE-MR             5  
              51 Stanford, Catherine M            11 LBA-MR             5  
              54 Pabby, Anya                      11 BAD-MR             4  
              55 Feagin, Charlotte W              11 AGUA-MR            3  
              56 Heinz, Amanda                    12 TS-MR              2  
              56 Bennett, Betsey I                12 AGUA-MR            2  
              56 Martinez, Mia N                  12 LIAC-MR            2  
              56 Neuman, Samantha E               12 WEST-MR            2  
              56 Gaudet, Sarah M                  12 LBA-MR             2  
              61 Yang, Kristen A                  11 UNLIE-MR           1  
              61 Pryne, Jess L                    12 NYSA-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Torres, Nick                     12 WEST-MR          180  
               2 Randhawa, Kabir                  12 TS-MR            158  
               3 Maierle, Ryan A                  12 WEST-MR          150  
               4 Lin, Thomas                      12 WEST-MR          126  
               5 Stukelman, Asher B               12 AGUA-MR          125  
               6 Siebert, Tavis D                 12 PAC-MR           106  
               7 Stolarski, Andrew K              12 COND-MR          102  
               8 Simpson, Tyler J                 12 LIAC-MR           93  
               9 Goldberg, Daniel B               12 LIAC-MR           92  
              10 Lee, Brendan T                   12 WEST-MR           89  
              11 Nunez, Jonathan T                12 PATS-MR           82  
              12 Xu, Kevin J                      12 TVSC-MR           71  
              13 Genna, Frankie                   11 BBSC-MR           59  
              14 Swartwout, William H             11 LIE-MR            56  
              15 Idemudia, Sean                   12 NYCC-MR           55  
              16 Yamamoto, Kai                    11 AGUA-MR           52  
              17 Kim, Hunter H                    11 WEST-MR           51  
              18 Markowitz, Hunter N              12 HAA-MR            49  
              19 Williams, Brendan M              12 TVSC-MR           40  
              19 Allen, Liam F                    12 MWSC-MR           40  
              21 Tsukikawa, Yugo P                12 WEST-MR           39  
              22 Trincher, Daniel                 11 COND-MR           34  
              23 Park, Matthew                    12 TS-MR             30  
              24 Broderick, Thomas G              12 LIE-MR            29  
              25 Watson, Anthony C                12 UNATT-MR          25  
              26 Stoski, Michael J                12 LBA-MR            24  
              27 Byrne, Alex M                    12 BBSC-MR           23  
              28 Radkov, Nick S                   11 HES-MR            22  
              29 Vecchio, Jake M                  12 TVSC-MR           21  
              30 Crimi, Patrick C                 12 COND-MR           20  
              31 Chrenko, Alex J                  12 PAC-MR            19  
              32 Jin, Eddie B                     12 WEST-MR           17  
              32 Walker, TyQuann S                12 LIAC-MR           17  
              34 De Jong, Taiyo A                 12 AGUA-MR           16  
              35 Ackerman, Ian R                  12 UNNBS-MR          15  
              35 Stange, Christopher J            12 TVSC-MR           15  
              37 Hurle, Joseph M                  12 PAC-MR            14  
              38 Liu, Alex J                      12 NDAC-MR           13  
              38 Owens, Mark                      12 SSC-MR            13  
              40 Kipshidze, George                12 SSC-MR            12  
              41 Tack, Lucas S                    11 TS-MR             11  
              41 Kim, Christopher W               12 PAC-MR            11  
              41 Pierce, Adrien T                 11 EAST-MR           11  
              41 Lopez, Justen J                  11 BBSC-MR           11  
              45 Dwyer, Michael C                 11 COND-MR           10  
              45 Buchen, Kasper G                 11 LIAC-MR           10  
              47 Tsai, Brian C                    12 NCAC-MR            9  
              48 Shemet, Henry M                  12 TVSC-MR            7  
              49 Pergan III, Chester J            12 TVSC-MR            6  
              49 Shen, Eugene                     11 COND-MR            6  
              49 Li, Tyler                        12 GATE-MR            6  
              52 Dong, Ethan S                    12 BBSC-MR            4  
              52 Madden, Sean M                   11 AGUA-MR            4  
              52 Lim, Hans C                      12 LIAC-MR            4  
              55 Zarrelli, Michael                12 WAC-MR             3  
              56 Sallusto, Andrew J               12 LIAC-MR            2  
              56 Idemudia, Aaron                  12 NYCC-MR            2  
              56 Park, Edward                     11 MWSC-MR            2  
              56 Sasso, Thomas B                  12 EAST-MR            2  
              60 Lee, Tyler J                     11 NYCC-MR            1  
              60 Chiu, Nicholas                   12 AGUA-MR            1  
              60 Griffin, Trevor T                12 LIE-MR             1  
              60 Hernandez, Rene M                12 AGUA-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Johnson, Lauryn M                13 LIAC-MR          151  
               2 Ye, Alice                        14 LIAC-MR          149  
               3 Kelly, Rose E                    14 LIE-MR           104  
               4 Corcoran, Annabelle G            14 LIE-MR           100  
               5 Guglielmo, Jessica               14 LIAC-MR           81  
               6 Sawkins, Cate J                  14 BGNW-MR           76  
               7 Bryce, Jane                      14 WEST-MR           67.5
               8 Meringolo, Gabriella A           14 LIE-MR            66  
               9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E           14 LIAC-MR           65  
              10 McNulty, Joanna M                14 LIAC-MR           63  
              11 Smith, Megan E                   14 LIE-MR            47  
              11 Walsh, Elizabeth A               14 LIE-MR            47  
              13 Sullivan, Emily R                14 RA-MR             43  
              14 Walsh, Katelyn K                 14 RFAC-MR           41  
              15 Graham, Kendra S                 14 PATS-MR           40  
              16 Duong, Kathleen M                14 LIAC-MR           39  
              17 Zerouali, Saida T                14 AGUA-MR           38.5
              18 Fong, Chloe C                    14 MAKO-MR           36  
              19 Gallego, Samantha E              14 LIAC-MR           35  
              19 Miou, Grace                      14 NCAC-MR           35  
              21 Baione, Rebecca K                14 RFAC-MR           33  
              22 Mcardle, Maeve C                 13 COND-MR           32  
              22 Freund, Jessica N                14 SSC-MR            32  
              24 Wikiel, Zaklina E                13 UNLGA-MR          31  
              24 Dauchez, Alice M                 13 AGUA-MR           31  
              26 Flagiello, Mia                   14 WAC-MR            26  
              27 Polanco, Kayla M                 13 LGAC-MR           23  
              27 McNeary, Claire                  14 LIAC-MR           23  
              27 Mungroo, Melissa R               13 COND-MR           23  
              30 Kleinsmith, Maggie T             13 BGNW-MR           21  
              31 Guo, Jenna J                     14 LIE-MR            20  
              32 McHugh, Amanda K                 13 BGNW-MR           18  
              32 Johnson, Shaun A                 14 YMID-MR           18  
              32 Elms, Gaige L                    14 BGNW-MR           18  
              35 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A          14 LIE-MR            17  
              36 Vumbacco, Sabrina S              13 WEST-MR           16  
              37 Melnyk, MaryKate K               14 BAD-MR            15  
              37 Silveira, Luiza E                13 AGUA-MR           15  
              39 Tuttle, Mackenzie M              13 MWSC-MR           14  
              39 Courtney, Julia M                13 LIAC-MR           14  
              41 Bardak, Emily E                  14 TVSC-MR           13  
              42 NG, Jasmine                      14 LGAC-MR           11  
              43 Judson, Sidney P                 14 TVSC-MR           10  
              43 DiTolla, Rachel L                14 TVSC-MR           10  
              43 Marzano, Haleigh M               13 COND-MR           10  
              46 Han, Michelle                    13 GATE-MR            7  
              47 Welcome, Shannon R               13 LIAC-MR            6  
              47 Messinger, Sophie N              14 COND-MR            6  
              49 LI, Sandra                       14 LIE-MR             5  
              50 Quezada, Fuego V                 13 PATS-MR            4  
              50 Townsend, Rachel A               14 BGNW-MR            4  
              52 Magee, Brianna R                 14 HAA-MR             3  
              53 Lantin, Alexa                    14 BAD-MR             2  
              53 Corridon, Delia E                13 AGUA-MR            2  
              55 O'Sullivan, Marycate A           14 COND-MR            1  
              55 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J           13 PAC-MR             1  
              55 Tang, Emily                      13 RFAC-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Marski, Timothy J                13 LIAC-MR          161.5
               2 Zhang, Evan                      14 LGAC-MR          124  
               3 Lee, Ryan P                      14 WEST-MR          108.5
               4 Chang, Michael                   13 LIE-MR           100  
               5 Iorizzo, Kyle T                  14 PAC-MR            89  
               6 Dwyer, Jack P                    14 WSSC-MR           82  
               7 Kapusta, Adam                    13 LIAC-MR           76  
               8 Lee, Andy                        13 LGAC-MR           66  
               9 Ramjohn, Jalen K                 13 BAD-MR            65  
              10 Canaveral, Dylan D               13 LGAC-MR           55  
              11 Hillis, Dillon W                 13 MAKO-MR           54  
              12 Scalamandre, Max H               13 LIAC-MR           49  
              13 Knight, Derek W                  13 LIAC-MR           47  
              14 Zuric, Luka D                    14 TVSC-MR           45.5
              15 Daly, Nikolas A                  13 TS-MR             44  
              16 Wilson, Patrick R                14 LIE-MR            42.5
              17 Ford, Wesley A                   14 BGNW-MR           40.5
              18 Orobinsky, Christopher           14 RAC-MR            39.5
              19 Towne, Garrett B                 14 BAD-MR            37  
              20 Tatynskiy, Shawn                 14 RAC-MR            36  
              20 Eng, William A                   14 LIE-MR            36  
              22 Zayit, Orry M                    13 LIAC-MR           30  
              23 Louser, Jason C                  13 TVSC-MR           26  
              23 Budke, Vinny C                   14 SSC-MR            26  
              23 Gregorace, Michael J             14 LIAC-MR           26  
              26 Jun, David D                     14 COND-MR           24  
              26 Chan, Adrian F                   14 LIAC-MR           24  
              28 Bryant, Joshua M                 13 NBS-MR            23.5
              29 Glat, Brian S                    14 BGNW-MR           23  
              30 Lin, Howard H                    13 LGAC-MR           22  
              31 Wen, Nicholas J                  13 AGUA-MR           18  
              32 Huner, Alec E                    14 TVSC-MR           17  
              32 Zhu, Nicholas H                  14 MAKO-MR           17  
              32 Daly, Michael C                  14 COND-MR           17  
              35 Wun, James T                     13 LIAC-MR           16  
              36 Odom, Reginald D                 14 AGUA-MR           15.5
              36 McCaffrey, TC C                  13 PATS-MR           15.5
              38 Hinckley, CJ                     14 AGUA-MR           15  
              39 Domanico, Edward Z               13 NBS-MR            14.5
              40 Shashaty, Jack                   14 WAC-MR            14  
              41 Byman, Sean J                    14 PAC-MR            13  
              41 McClellan, Sean E                14 LIAC-MR           13  
              41 Meyn, Justin F                   13 TS-MR             13  
              44 Papsco, Zachary T                14 HAA-MR             7  
              45 Boyko, Jason A                   14 RFAC-MR            6  
              46 French, Devon J                  14 YFD-MR             5  
              47 Leng, Zachary L                  13 LIAC-MR            4  
              47 Sheinberg, Kyle N                14 LIE-MR             4  
              47 Boies, Zachary                   13 UNEAS-MR           4  
              50 Gong, Phillip J                  13 PAC-MR             3  
              51 Andjelic, Lazar                  14 COND-MR            2  
              51 Kalindra, Pijus                  14 BAD-MR             2  
              53 Fargo, Jordan K                  14 LIE-MR             1  
              53 Baione, Michael T                13 RFAC-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Malyszka, Kelly D                15 COND-MR          142  
               2 Harrington, Morgan               16 LBA-MR            97  
               3 Belovsky, Mia P                  15 COND-MR           92  
               4 Chan, Kimberly R                 15 LIAC-MR           88.5
               5 Mulholland, Kylie B              15 LIE-MR            75.5
               6 Slattery, Meghan C               16 IA-MR             73  
               7 Lucas, Marie E                   18 LIAC-MR           71.5
               8 Halper, Sophie R                 16 YFD-MR            59  
               8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B          18 WEST-MR           59  
              10 Kuwahara, Yuka                   16 UNLIA-MR          56  
              11 Wong, Natalie L                  15 LIAC-MR           49  
              12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R         15 LIAC-MR           44  
              12 Code, Alexa L                    16 MAKO-MR           44  
              14 Walsh, Colleen M                 16 COND-MR           43  
              14 Lawson, Taylor S                 17 COND-MR           43  
              16 Elcott, Ina M                    16 RFAC-MR           42  
              17 Brady, Claudia F                 15 LIE-MR            39  
              18 Lam, Donna                       16 PATS-MR           37.5
              19 Freeman, Cassie N                15 COND-MR           37  
              20 Piantanida, Giorgia              16 LIAC-MR           35  
              21 Hillis, Gabrielle B              15 MAKO-MR           32  
              21 Herring, Sophia M                17 MAKO-MR           32  
              23 Brant, Eliza N                   16 IA-MR             30  
              23 Jia, Kaity                       16 LGAC-MR           30  
              25 Lee, Anna                        16 LGAC-MR           29  
              25 Taylor, Sophia G                 16 MAKO-MR           29  
              25 Hellman, Rachel E                16 BGNW-MR           29  
              28 Silva, Giulianna e               18 LIAC-MR           27  
              28 Agostino, Amanda L               15 LIAC-MR           27  
              30 Young, Nathalie H                16 YFD-MR            25.5
              31 Phang, Yee C                     17 LGAC-MR           22  
              32 Siegel, Lauren S                 15 PATS-MR           21.5
              33 Nembach, Kali T                  16 LIE-MR            21  
              34 Bonvissuto, Carrie               16 LIE-MR            20.5
              35 Ludwicki, Katie R                15 PAC-MR            20  
              35 Lyman, Olivia                    17 SMC-MR            20  
              35 Adams, Skylar R                  16 CFJV-MR           20  
              35 Hare, Maia                       17 MAKO-MR           20  
              39 Lou, Erica                       16 LGAC-MR           17  
              39 Cushmore, Georgianne             16 BBSC-MR           17  
              41 WU, Samantha                     16 LGAC-MR           16  
              42 Caldwell, Julia A                16 RFAC-MR           13  
              43 Pusateri, Julia M                16 LIAC-MR           12  
              44 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E            17 IA-MR             11  
              45 Wasserman, Raquel M              17 BGNW-MR            9  
              45 DiGiacomo, Nicole                15 BGNW-MR            9  
              45 Bay, Alexandria M                16 LGAC-MR            9  
              45 Rubiano, Alexandra K             18 LGAC-MR            9  
              49 Llewellyn, Julia I               16 CSC-MR             7  
              49 Wang, Amanda H                   16 RA-MR              7  
              51 McNally, Lauren E                15 LIE-MR             5  
              51 Rice, Natasha L                  15 IA-MR              5  
              51 Heaney, Finola M                 16 LIE-MR             5  
              51 Giordano, Julia L                15 LIE-MR             5  
              55 LU, Elizabeth J                  15 LIE-MR             3.5
              56 Adorable, Katie R                15 COND-MR            3  
              56 Kaplan, Stephanie R              15 LIAC-MR            3  
              58 Anich, Annabelle K               16 FLY-MR             2  
              58 Johnson, Meredith                16 LIE-MR             2  
              58 Pianese, Jaclyn A                17 LIAC-MR            2  
              61 Anacker, Boomie I                15 COND-MR            1  
              61 Lou, Jessica                     18 LGAC-MR            1  
              61 Berridge, Scottie S              15 BAD-MR             1  
              61 Conte, Katie M                   15 LIE-MR             1  
              61 Weiner, Margaux K                15 BGNW-MR            1  
              61 Raphael, Michaela A              17 COND-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Elms, River                      16 UNSMC-MR         162  
               2 Zezula, Mateusz                  17 LGAC-MR          104  
               3 Hurley, John R                   15 LIE-MR            87  
               4 Alpay, Christopher R             17 RFAC-MR           86.5
               5 Gaffney, John C                  15 LIE-MR            70.5
               6 Konovalov, Nicholas              17 NYCC-MR           66  
               7 Vanmanen, Dylan                  16 LIAC-MR           65.5
               8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R          18 LGAC-MR           61  
               9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L            17 BGNW-MR           60.5
              10 Arena, CJ J                      15 LIAC-MR           60  
              11 Wachnik, Tony A                  17 BGNW-MR           59  
              12 Aly, Ali M                       15 UNLIA-MR          56  
              13 Blair, Graham R                  16 UNSMC-MR          55  
              13 Beil, Conor M                    16 LIAC-MR           55  
              15 Dhir, Yuvaraj                    16 LIAC-MR           47  
              16 Bedoya, Juan-David D             17 FLY-MR            45  
              16 WU, Kevin Z                      16 NCAC-MR           45  
              18 Rosen, Jason Z                   15 LIE-MR            43  
              18 Truter, Dranoel K                16 LIAC-MR           43  
              20 Manfre, Matthew S                15 LIAC-MR           41  
              21 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A              16 LIAC-MR           39  
              22 Park, Michael                    17 COND-MR           36  
              23 Kishinevsky, Matthew S           16 COND-MR           24.5
              24 Fergus, Jack B                   15 MAKO-MR           21  
              25 Mattera, Matthew B               15 TS-MR             20.5
              26 Andjelic, Nikola                 16 COND-MR           20  
              26 McNeary, Jeffrey L               16 LIAC-MR           20  
              26 Massa, Alex W                    17 LIE-MR            20  
              29 Shin, Kevin *                    15 COND-MR           19  
              29 Rutigliano, Conor M              15 TS-MR             19  
              31 Tuurmann, Adem                   17 LIAC-MR           18.5
              32 McLoughlin, Ryan                 16 NBS-MR            18  
              32 Wong, Phil                       15 PAC-MR            18  
              32 Deans-Brandt, Collin W           17 AG-MR             18  
              35 Miou, Eric                       18 NCAC-MR           17  
              35 Huang, Alec H                    16 AGUA-MR           17  
              37 Kilgore, Eric H                  16 TVSC-MR           15.5
              38 McCarthy, Michael                16 LBA-MR            15  
              38 Neumann Nickey, Russell T        16 LIAC-MR           15  
              40 Crafa, Christopher J             16 LIE-MR            13  
              40 Novitch, Graham S                15 RA-MR             13  
              40 Adayev, Daniel                   15 RAC-MR            13  
              40 Slattery, Ryan T                 16 PAC-MR            13  
              44 Ortof, Harry C                   15 LIE-MR            11  
              45 Mullin, Connor J                 15 LGAC-MR            9  
              45 Townsend, Delano r               15 LGAC-MR            9  
              47 Kim, Harris                      17 PAC-MR             8  
              47 Pizzo, Alexander J               18 AG-MR              8  
              47 Duarte, Pedro D                  17 LIAC-MR            8  
              50 May, Travis                      17 UNSMC-MR           7  
              51 Brynin, Zeke M                   18 RA-MR              6  
              51 Barnola, Jimmy A                 17 LIE-MR             6  
              53 Hamberg, Miles N                 16 MAKO-MR            5  
              53 Carey, Liam                      15 PAC-MR             5  
              53 Kantar, Erik D                   15 COND-MR            5  
              56 Kravetz, Chase H                 16 LIE-MR             4  
              56 Tobin, Ryan M                    17 TS-MR              4  
              58 Lomeyko, Konstantin V            16 AGUA-MR            3  
              58 Wolfe, Morgan S                  15 AGUA-MR            3  
              60 Illuzzi, Nicholas D              15 LIAC-MR            1  
              60 Carvao, Luis-Felipe              16 UNSMC-MR           1  
              60 Ciccarelli, Jared                15 RAC-MR             1  
              60 McKenna, Brendan                 17 NCAC-MR            1  


===============================================================================

       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 130
 
                        14 & Under Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        3140  
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        2568  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        2075.5
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR         1657.5
                5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR        1252  
                6 Condors                            COND-MR         994.5
                7 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          931  
                8 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         870.5
                9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         821  
               10 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           762  
               11 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          425  
               12 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         308  
               13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR         260  
               14 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR         254.5
               15 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR         219.5
               16 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR          172.5
               17 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR          162.5
               18 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           161  
               19 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR          160  
               20 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR           158  
               21 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          140  
               22 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR         104.5
               23 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         100  
               24 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           94  
               25 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           89  
               26 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR          85  
               27 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          82  
               28 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           73.5
               29 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            67  
               30 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          56  
               31 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          48  
               32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          40  
               33 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           37  
               34 Lgac Unattached                    UNLGA-MR         31  
               35 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          26  
               36 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           22  
               37 Shorefront Ym-Ywha                 SHY-MR           18  
               38 UnAtt - Newburgh Sharks            UNNBS-MR         15  
               39 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               40 Unattached East                    UNEAS-MR          4  
               40 Nu-Finmen Swim Club                NFS-MR            4  
               42 Saw Mill Club Swim Team            SMC-MR            3  
               43 Unattached Lie                     UNLIE-MR          1  
               43 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR           1  

===============================================================================



                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/29/2014 10:40 AM
       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   31.79   6/22/2013 Sarah Y. Tsai at 2013 MR RedTa, NCAC-MR      
     LC JO's:   29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.69  ZONE Zones
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.09      30.29 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.48      31.48 ZONE    17  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                31.33      31.85 ZONE    16  
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                33.30      32.47 ZONE    15  
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 32.48      32.49 ZONE    14  
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      32.57 ZONE    13  
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      32.60 ZONE    12  
  8 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                32.79      32.75 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                33.49      33.14 ZONE     9  
 10 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      33.31 ZONE     7  
 11 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      33.35 ZONE     6  
 12 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      33.67 ZONE     5  
 13 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                34.37      33.75 JO       4  
 14 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.04      33.78 JO       3  
 15 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR                35.40      33.90 JO       2  
 16 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      33.91 JO       1  
 17 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.29      34.00 JO     
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR                34.41      34.02 JO     
 19 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             34.18      34.03 JO     
 20 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.13 JO     
 21 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             34.70      34.23 JO     
 22 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.45 JO     
 23 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                35.25      34.54 JO     
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.69 JO     
 25 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.78 JO     
 26 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              34.21      34.83 JO     
 27 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      34.84 JO     
 28 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      34.93 JO     
 29 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      34.97 JO     
 30 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 35.04      35.03 JO     
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                31.82Y     35.06 JO     
 32 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                36.50      35.10 JO     
 33 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                35.46      35.17 JO     
 33 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.17 JO     
 35 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                36.02      35.19 JO     
 36 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.23 JO     
 37 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.78      35.26 JO     
 38 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 34.85      35.27 JO     
 39 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                36.30      35.35 JO     
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13      35.42 JO     
 41 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                33.67      35.56 JO     
 42 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR                36.81      35.58 JO     
 43 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      35.59 JO     
 44 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             35.85      35.64 JO     
 45 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.68 JO     
 46 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.13      35.69 JO     
 47 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.85 JO     
 48 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             35.72      35.91 JO     
 49 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      35.98 JO     
 50 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            35.99      36.24 JO     
 51 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.30 JO     
 52 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  36.75      36.38 JO     
 53 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                35.95      36.41 JO     
 54 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.43 JO     
 55 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR             36.31      36.53 JO     
 56 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.71      36.57 JO     
 56 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.43      36.57 JO     
 58 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      36.73 JO     
 59 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.29      36.75 JO     
 60 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  37.45      36.83 JO     
 61 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 37.33      36.84 JO     
 62 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.51      36.90 JO     
 63 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 37.31      37.15 JO     
 64 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.41      37.23 JO     
 65 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.20      37.25 JO     
 66 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                35.62      37.28 JO     
 67 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      37.36 JO     
 68 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                36.94      37.38 JO     
 69 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      37.40 JO     
 70 Breitman, Juliet R  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      37.43 JO     
 71 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 37.40      37.56        
 72 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.70        
 73 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      37.75        
 74 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.88      38.38        
 75 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                37.19      38.52        
 76 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                37.40      38.81        
 77 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              37.01      38.96        
 78 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.22      39.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:13.92    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:07.30    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:13.39  ZONE Zones
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:05.49 ZONE    20  
                  32.39     1:05.49 (33.10)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:07.77 ZONE    17  
                  32.74     1:07.77 (35.03)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:08.28 ZONE    16  
                  32.91     1:08.28 (35.37)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:10.49 ZONE    15  
                  34.35     1:10.49 (36.14)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:10.56 ZONE    14  
                  33.96     1:10.56 (36.60)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.13    1:10.85 ZONE    13  
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:12.02 ZONE    12  
                  34.27     1:12.02 (37.75)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:12.14 ZONE    11  
                  35.08     1:12.14 (37.06)                                        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:12.17 ZONE     9  
                  34.57     1:12.17 (37.60)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:18.41    1:12.57 ZONE     7  
                  34.81     1:12.57 (37.76)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.13 ZONE     6  
                  35.06     1:13.13 (38.07)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:13.15 ZONE     5  
                  34.80     1:13.15 (38.35)                                        
 13 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.23 ZONE     4  
                  35.24     1:13.23 (37.99)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:14.12 JO       3  
                  35.48     1:14.12 (38.64)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:14.53 JO       2  
                  35.58     1:14.53 (38.95)                                        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.18    1:14.60 JO       1  
                  35.93     1:14.60 (38.67)                                        
 17 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:14.62 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.62 (38.46)                                        
 18 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:14.63 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)                                        
 19 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.02 (38.45)                                        
 20 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.32    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.24 (38.90)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.31 JO     
                  37.14     1:15.31 (38.17)                                        
 22 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.78    1:15.91 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.91 (39.70)                                        
 23 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.22 (39.95)                                        
 24 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.10    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.55 (39.91)                                        
 25 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:15.95    1:16.81 JO     
 26 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.78    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.43     1:16.95 (39.52)                                        
 27 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:16.84    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.00 (40.36)                                        
 28 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.19 (40.01)                                        
 29 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:17.22 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.22 (40.90)                                        
 30 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.41    1:17.28 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.28 (40.64)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              1:19.46    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.47 (40.92)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.50    1:17.50 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)                                        
 33 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.78     1:17.55 (40.77)                                        
 34 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.76 (40.29)                                        
 35 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.41    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.13 (40.58)                                        
 36 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.25 (40.58)                                        
 37 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:19.52    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.47 (41.04)                                        
 38 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:18.69 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.69 (40.37)                                        
 39 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.79 (41.44)                                        
 40 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.00 (41.35)                                        
 41 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:21.80    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.27 (41.80)                                        
 42 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:21.15    1:19.54 JO     
 43 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:19.18    1:19.67 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.67 (41.66)                                        
 44 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:21.11    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.83 (42.47)                                        
 45 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.59    1:19.88 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.88 (40.86)                                        
 46 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.89 (41.07)                                        
 47 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.19 (42.23)                                        
 48 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:20.42    1:20.53 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.53 (41.23)                                        
 49 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.00    1:20.70 JO     
                  38.64     1:20.70 (42.06)                                        
 50 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.85    1:21.15 JO     
                  39.04     1:21.15 (42.11)                                        
 51 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.07    1:21.40 JO     
                  38.86     1:21.40 (42.54)                                        
 52 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.43 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.43 (41.88)                                        
 53 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:21.91 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.91 (43.78)                                        
 54 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.24        
                  38.77     1:22.24 (43.47)                                        
 55 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:20.79    1:22.28        
                  38.85     1:22.28 (43.43)                                        
 56 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.52    1:22.40        
                  39.16     1:22.40 (43.24)                                        
 57 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:22.74        
                  39.31     1:22.74 (43.43)                                        
 58 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.73    1:22.90        
                  38.30     1:22.90 (44.60)                                        
 59 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:23.02        
                  39.68     1:23.02 (43.34)                                        
 60 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.02    1:23.51        
                  39.22     1:23.51 (44.29)                                        
 61 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:24.51        
                  40.27     1:24.51 (44.24)                                        
 62 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.57    1:24.81        
                  39.03     1:24.81 (45.78)                                        
 63 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:20.84    1:24.97        
                  40.69     1:24.97 (44.28)                                        
 64 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:25.18        
                  39.11     1:25.18 (46.07)                                        
 65 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:25.27        
                  38.97     1:25.27 (46.30)                                        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:21.85   7/11/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR Condors J, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:22.55      7/1982 Sue Verderber, LISC                        
                2:36.29  ZONE Zones
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:21.85    2:20.53 ZONE    20  
                  33.54     1:10.06 (36.52)     1:45.37 (35.31)     2:20.53 (35.16)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.17    2:27.14 ZONE    17  
                  34.03     1:11.33 (37.30)     1:49.39 (38.06)     2:27.14 (37.75)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              2:29.62    2:28.17 ZONE    16  
                  34.67     1:12.92 (38.25)     1:52.09 (39.17)     2:28.17 (36.08)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:28.89    2:28.58 ZONE    15  
                  35.29     1:13.89 (38.60)     1:52.44 (38.55)     2:28.58 (36.14)
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.60    2:31.55 ZONE    14  
                                  16.02 ( )   1:54.76 (1:38.74)     2:31.55 (36.79)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.96    2:31.97 ZONE    13  
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)     1:54.54 (39.62)     2:31.97 (37.43)
  7 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.22    2:33.38 ZONE    12  
                  35.80     1:15.43 (39.63)     1:55.17 (39.74)     2:33.38 (38.21)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.74    2:34.54 ZONE    11  
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)     1:56.37 (40.57)     2:34.54 (38.17)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:35.40 ZONE     9  
                  35.43     1:15.99 (40.56)     1:56.17 (40.18)     2:35.40 (39.23)
 10 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              2:35.35    2:35.68 ZONE     7  
                  35.93     1:15.84 (39.91)     1:55.93 (40.09)     2:35.68 (39.75)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.83    2:36.83 JO       6  
                  35.75     1:15.27 (39.52)     1:56.11 (40.84)     2:36.83 (40.72)
 12 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              2:39.15    2:39.70 JO       5  
                  36.10     1:17.08 (40.98)     1:59.14 (42.06)     2:39.70 (40.56)
 13 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.62    2:41.89 JO       4  
                  38.37     1:20.63 (42.26)     2:01.99 (41.36)     2:41.89 (39.90)
 14 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:42.91 JO       3  
                  37.26     1:19.40 (42.14)     2:02.36 (42.96)     2:42.91 (40.55)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              2:43.22    2:44.03 JO       2  
                  37.97     1:19.79 (41.82)     2:02.73 (42.94)     2:44.03 (41.30)
 16 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              2:45.29    2:45.01 JO       1  
                  38.59     1:20.06 (41.47)     2:03.81 (43.75)     2:45.01 (41.20)
 17 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:47.95 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.66 (43.07)     2:05.32 (43.66)     2:47.95 (42.63)
 18 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:50.19    2:48.54 JO     
                  38.42     1:23.59 (45.17)     2:07.92 (44.33)     2:48.54 (40.62)
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              2:49.13    2:50.29 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.22 (44.27)     2:08.02 (44.80)     2:50.29 (42.27)
 20 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          2:53.74    2:50.39 JO     
                  40.20     1:25.19 (44.99)     2:07.95 (42.76)     2:50.39 (42.44)
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     2:51.50    2:50.78 JO     
                  38.80     1:23.00 (44.20)     2:08.25 (45.25)     2:50.78 (42.53)
 22 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:56.23    2:50.94 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.65 (44.28)     2:07.48 (43.83)     2:50.94 (43.46)
 23 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              2:54.15    2:52.16 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.58 (44.63)     2:08.80 (45.22)     2:52.16 (43.36)
 24 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:52.84 JO     
                  40.14     1:24.23 (44.09)     2:09.65 (45.42)     2:52.84 (43.19)
 25 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          2:55.83    2:53.28 JO     
                  40.41     1:26.41 (46.00)     2:13.01 (46.60)     2:53.28 (40.27)
 26 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              2:53.73    2:53.54 JO     
                  38.65     1:23.81 (45.16)     2:09.52 (45.71)     2:53.54 (44.02)
 27 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               2:56.11    2:53.90 JO     
                  38.60     1:22.11 (43.51)   2:53.90 (1:31.79)                    
 28 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:51.85    2:54.47 JO     
                  41.38     1:25.59 (44.21)     2:11.71 (46.12)     2:54.47 (42.76)
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:54.52 JO     
                  38.48     1:22.22 (43.74)     2:08.91 (46.69)     2:54.52 (45.61)
 30 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:54.87 JO     
                  38.35     1:23.77 (45.42)     2:10.89 (47.12)     2:54.87 (43.98)
 31 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           2:52.20    2:54.96 JO     
                  37.85     1:23.02 (45.17)     2:09.32 (46.30)     2:54.96 (45.64)
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:56.40    2:55.56 JO     
                  41.85     1:27.15 (45.30)     2:11.58 (44.43)     2:55.56 (43.98)
 33 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.04    2:55.59 JO     
                  40.57     1:25.99 (45.42)     2:11.90 (45.91)     2:55.59 (43.69)
 34 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.54    2:57.44 JO     
                  38.94     1:24.84 (45.90)     2:12.67 (47.83)     2:57.44 (44.77)
 35 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:58.54 JO     
                  38.75     1:24.48 (45.73)     2:11.54 (47.06)     2:58.54 (47.00)
 -- Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:31.62         DQ        
      False start
                  35.48     1:15.05 (39.57)     1:55.37 (40.32)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:59.37   8/10/2005 Rachel R. Kessler at Eastern Z, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   5:04.10   7/31/2005 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                5:33.09  ZONE Zones
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              5:30.76    5:01.48 ZONE    20  
                  36.09     1:15.21 (39.12)     1:54.47 (39.26)     2:34.53 (40.06)
        3:12.26 (37.73)     3:50.14 (37.88)     4:26.71 (36.57)     5:01.48 (34.77)
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              5:11.04    5:11.26 ZONE    17  
                  36.05     1:15.52 (39.47)     1:55.03 (39.51)     2:34.86 (39.83)
        3:14.42 (39.56)     3:53.67 (39.25)     4:32.97 (39.30)     5:11.26 (38.29)
  3 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              5:19.42    5:19.31 ZONE    16  
                  36.53     1:17.00 (40.47)     1:57.36 (40.36)     2:37.69 (40.33)
        3:18.64 (40.95)     3:59.46 (40.82)     4:40.60 (41.14)     5:19.31 (38.71)
  4 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              5:29.88    5:27.07 ZONE    15  
                  37.68     1:18.76 (41.08)     2:00.11 (41.35)     2:41.09 (40.98)
        3:22.76 (41.67)     4:05.11 (42.35)     4:47.42 (42.31)     5:27.07 (39.65)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.85    5:29.42 ZONE    13.5
                  37.42     1:18.99 (41.57)     2:00.89 (41.90)     2:43.88 (42.99)
        3:26.28 (42.40)     4:08.47 (42.19)     4:49.54 (41.07)     5:29.42 (39.88)
  5 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              5:34.00    5:29.42 ZONE    13.5
                  37.33     1:17.65 (40.32)     1:59.86 (42.21)     2:42.11 (42.25)
        3:24.15 (42.04)     4:06.36 (42.21)     4:49.28 (42.92)     5:29.42 (40.14)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.86    5:30.26 ZONE    12  
                  37.16     1:18.94 (41.78)     2:00.62 (41.68)     2:43.12 (42.50)
        3:25.23 (42.11)     4:08.11 (42.88)     4:50.48 (42.37)     5:30.26 (39.78)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              5:31.12    5:31.13 ZONE    11  
                  36.41     1:18.61 (42.20)     2:00.92 (42.31)     2:44.16 (43.24)
        3:25.79 (41.63)     4:09.21 (43.42)     4:50.82 (41.61)     5:31.13 (40.31)
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.36    5:32.95 ZONE     9  
                  37.34     1:20.29 (42.95)     2:03.03 (42.74)     2:45.73 (42.70)
        3:30.09 (44.36)     4:12.65 (42.56)     4:54.21 (41.56)     5:32.95 (38.74)
 10 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              5:32.47    5:33.28 JO       7  
                  38.08     1:19.98 (41.90)     2:02.62 (42.64)     2:44.95 (42.33)
        3:27.34 (42.39)     4:10.17 (42.83)     4:52.65 (42.48)     5:33.28 (40.63)
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               5:43.91    5:36.58 JO       6  
                  37.75     1:19.79 (42.04)     2:04.26 (44.47)     2:47.65 (43.39)
        3:31.29 (43.64)     4:15.56 (44.27)     4:57.32 (41.76)     5:36.58 (39.26)
 12 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              5:45.59    5:40.22 JO       5  
                  38.76     1:21.44 (42.68)     2:05.36 (43.92)     2:48.89 (43.53)
        3:32.52 (43.63)     4:16.00 (43.48)     4:59.47 (43.47)     5:40.22 (40.75)
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     6:35.89Y   5:56.84 JO       4  
                  41.50     1:27.07 (45.57)     2:12.40 (45.33)     2:57.06 (44.66)
        3:42.22 (45.16)     4:27.66 (45.44)     5:12.92 (45.26)     5:56.84 (43.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   38.50   6/22/2001 Sara Giberson, BASC-MR                       
     LC JO's:   34.14   7/25/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                          
                39.79  ZONE Zones
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                33.86      33.68 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74      35.90 ZONE    17  
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      37.46 ZONE    16  
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 38.94      37.91 ZONE    15  
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                38.12      37.99 ZONE    14  
  6 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR                39.32      38.01 ZONE    13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                37.06      38.04 ZONE    12  
  8 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.19      38.38 ZONE    11  
  9 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      38.61 ZONE     9  
 10 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.64      38.62 ZONE     7  
 11 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                39.05      38.81 ZONE     6  
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                39.38      38.85 ZONE     5  
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.27      39.01 ZONE     4  
 14 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             40.87      39.68 ZONE     3  
                  35.11        39.68 (4.57)                                        
 15 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 41.58      40.00 JO       1.5
                  36.61        40.00 (3.39)                                        
 15 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                37.65      40.00 JO       1.5
 17 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                40.12      40.13 JO     
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.76      40.39 JO     
 19 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.68 JO     
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  41.12      40.70 JO     
                  35.69        40.70 (5.01)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            40.69      40.71 JO     
 22 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             40.81      40.79 JO     
                  37.71        40.79 (3.08)                                        
 23 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                39.81      40.86 JO     
 24 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      40.90 JO     
 25 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      41.09 JO     
                  34.87        41.09 (6.22)                                        
 25 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      41.09 JO     
                  46.56           41.09 ( )                                        
 27 Balachandran, Isab  10 Sailfish-MR            44.88      41.22 JO     
                  37.15        41.22 (4.07)                                        
 28 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             40.97      41.41 JO     
                  34.11        41.41 (7.30)                                        
 29 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                41.40      41.46 JO     
                  34.79        41.46 (6.67)                                        
 30 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                41.63      41.70 JO     
                  33.61        41.70 (8.09)                                        
 31 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      41.73 JO     
                  29.72       41.73 (12.01)                                        
 32 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                41.62      41.74 JO     
                  38.03        41.74 (3.71)                                        
 33 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.75      41.92 JO     
                  32.81        41.92 (9.11)                                        
 34 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              41.09      42.05 JO     
                  35.94        42.05 (6.11)                                        
 35 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                43.49      42.12 JO     
                  35.06        42.12 (7.06)                                        
 35 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                41.95      42.12 JO     
                  31.95       42.12 (10.17)                                        
 35 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       42.56      42.12 JO     
 38 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.07      42.17 JO     
                  40.12        42.17 (2.05)                                        
 39 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       41.92      42.18 JO     
                  31.57       42.18 (10.61)                                        
 40 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                41.79      42.19 JO     
                  34.06        42.19 (8.13)                                        
 41 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                43.76      42.26 JO     
 42 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 42.02      42.58 JO     
                  35.63        42.58 (6.95)                                        
 43 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 43.13      42.61 JO     
                  40.56        42.61 (2.05)                                        
 44 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                42.39      42.65 JO     
 45 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      42.66 JO     
                  35.57        42.66 (7.09)                                        
 46 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                43.72      42.67 JO     
                  36.16        42.67 (6.51)                                        
 47 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             42.18      42.70 JO     
 48 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                43.70      42.74 JO     
                  35.28        42.74 (7.46)                                        
 49 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR                 44.86      42.75 JO     
                  39.81        42.75 (2.94)                                        
 49 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.93      42.75 JO     
                  33.16        42.75 (9.59)                                        
 51 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                43.06      42.85 JO     
                  42.52        42.85 (0.33)                                        
 52 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                43.91      43.25 JO     
 53 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      43.26 JO     
 54 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.36 JO     
 55 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.28      43.38 JO     
 56 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   10 COND-MR                43.75      43.46 JO     
                  36.37        43.46 (7.09)                                        
 57 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                44.41      43.49 JO     
 58 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                44.00      43.50 JO     
 59 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      43.51 JO     
 60 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                43.43      43.55 JO     
                  39.03        43.55 (4.52)                                        
 61 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.46      43.60 JO     
                  43.09        43.60 (0.51)                                        
 62 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              42.44      43.62 JO     
 63 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 44.43      43.63 JO     
                  37.31        43.63 (6.32)                                        
 64 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            42.91      43.73 JO     
                  40.25        43.73 (3.48)                                        
 65 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.68      43.78 JO     
 66 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                44.54      43.81 JO     
 67 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.06      43.91 JO     
                  32.12       43.91 (11.79)                                        
 68 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                43.49      43.92 JO     
                  36.33        43.92 (7.59)                                        
 69 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      43.96 JO     
                  34.26        43.96 (9.70)                                        
 69 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                44.92      43.96 JO     
                  37.46        43.96 (6.50)                                        
 71 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              42.70      43.97 JO     
                  46.25           43.97 ( )                                        
 72 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      43.99 JO     
                  32.23       43.99 (11.76)                                        
 73 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.67      44.00 JO     
                  36.36        44.00 (7.64)                                        
 74 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  10 COND-MR                44.64      44.11 JO     
                  40.98        44.11 (3.13)                                        
 75 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  44.06      44.12 JO     
 75 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 43.28      44.12 JO     
                  42.00        44.12 (2.12)                                        
 77 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                43.12      44.19 JO     
                  41.66        44.19 (2.53)                                        
 78 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 43.44      44.25 JO     
                  43.44        44.25 (0.81)                                        
 79 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      44.29 JO     
 80 Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR                44.71      44.47 JO     
                  39.85        44.47 (4.62)                                        
 81 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.26      44.64 JO     
 82 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      44.68 JO     
 83 Zaets, Samantha      9 WAC-MR                 44.57      44.75 JO     
                  39.18        44.75 (5.57)                                        
 84 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      44.93 JO     
                  36.72        44.93 (8.21)                                        
 85 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      44.95 JO     
                  40.54        44.95 (4.41)                                        
 86 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                44.15      45.26        
                  44.84        45.26 (0.42)                                        
 87 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                44.83      45.37        
                  35.87        45.37 (9.50)                                        
 88 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                44.28      45.54        
                  44.55        45.54 (0.99)                                        
 89 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      45.67        
                  36.42        45.67 (9.25)                                        
 90 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                44.76      46.36        
                  40.22        46.36 (6.14)                                        
 91 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             44.13      46.38        
                  45.21        46.38 (1.17)                                        
 92 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                44.52      46.46        
                  37.20        46.46 (9.26)                                        
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            44.93         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.30           DQ (5.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:10.95    6/7/2003 Sara GibersoN at 2003-MR LIAC', BASC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:12.88   7/26/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                1:25.19  ZONE Zones
                1:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.96 ZONE    20  
                  35.25     1:10.96 (35.71)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.45    1:15.71 ZONE    17  
                  36.71     1:15.71 (39.00)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.82 ZONE    16  
                  38.82     1:19.82 (41.00)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:21.30    1:21.20 ZONE    15  
                  39.68     1:21.20 (41.52)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              1:21.88    1:21.69 ZONE    14  
                  39.90     1:21.69 (41.79)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:22.33 ZONE    13  
                  40.10     1:22.33 (42.23)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:22.37 ZONE    12  
                  40.35     1:22.37 (42.02)                                        
  8 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:23.00 ZONE    11  
                  40.82     1:23.00 (42.18)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:23.12 ZONE     9  
                  40.96     1:23.12 (42.16)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.01    1:23.22 ZONE     7  
                  41.73     1:23.22 (41.49)                                        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.20    1:23.23 ZONE     6  
                  41.46     1:23.23 (41.77)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.94    1:24.27 ZONE     5  
                  41.46     1:24.27 (42.81)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.19    1:24.49 ZONE     4  
                  42.19     1:24.49 (42.30)                                        
 14 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:25.11 ZONE     3  
                  41.33     1:25.11 (43.78)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:25.21    1:25.57 JO       2  
                  41.91     1:25.57 (43.66)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              1:22.03    1:25.59 JO       1  
                  42.82     1:25.59 (42.77)                                        
 17 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:26.05 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.05 (44.54)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.95    1:26.41 JO     
                  41.82     1:26.41 (44.59)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              1:28.91    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.89     1:26.43 (44.54)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:26.47    1:26.48 JO     
                  42.27     1:26.48 (44.21)                                        
 21 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.28 JO     
                  41.92     1:27.28 (45.36)                                        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:27.82 JO     
                  42.66     1:27.82 (45.16)                                        
 23 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63    1:27.85 JO     
                  43.19     1:27.85 (44.66)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:28.18 JO     
                  42.44     1:28.18 (45.74)                                        
 25 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:28.34 JO     
                  42.99     1:28.34 (45.35)                                        
 26 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:29.03 JO     
                  43.23     1:29.03 (45.80)                                        
 27 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.24    1:29.24 JO     
 28 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.06    1:29.35 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.35 (45.90)                                        
 29 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:29.38 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.38 (46.50)                                        
 30 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.76    1:29.39 JO     
                  43.59     1:29.39 (45.80)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:29.90 JO     
                  44.57     1:29.90 (45.33)                                        
 32 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              1:31.12    1:30.40 JO     
                  43.96     1:30.40 (46.44)                                        
 33 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:30.58 JO     
                  44.66     1:30.58 (45.92)                                        
 34 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:32.43    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.47     1:30.64 (46.17)                                        
 35 Reyna, Salma        10 Middies-MR           1:33.97    1:30.70 JO     
                  43.80     1:30.70 (46.90)                                        
 36 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.78    1:30.78 JO     
                  43.61     1:30.78 (47.17)                                        
 37 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:31.86    1:30.79 JO     
                  43.79     1:30.79 (47.00)                                        
 38 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:32.68    1:30.93 JO     
                  44.72     1:30.93 (46.21)                                        
 39 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.26    1:31.13 JO     
                  45.58     1:31.13 (45.55)                                        
 40 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:31.20 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.20 (47.53)                                        
 41 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.23    1:31.71 JO     
                  39.93     1:31.71 (51.78)                                        
 42 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.97    1:31.73 JO     
                  45.44     1:31.73 (46.29)                                        
 43 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:32.13    1:31.78 JO     
                  45.54     1:31.78 (46.24)                                        
 44 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:32.04 JO     
                  44.98     1:32.04 (47.06)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:34.10    1:32.07 JO     
                  45.22     1:32.07 (46.85)                                        
 46 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:33.19    1:32.20 JO     
                  44.88     1:32.20 (47.32)                                        
 47 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.76    1:32.58 JO     
                  45.00     1:32.58 (47.58)                                        
 47 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:31.24    1:32.58 JO     
                  45.33     1:32.58 (47.25)                                        
 49 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:33.60    1:32.79 JO     
                  44.32     1:32.79 (48.47)                                        
 50 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:33.42 JO     
                  44.66     1:33.42 (48.76)                                        
 51 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:33.69 JO     
 52 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:33.79 JO     
                  45.23     1:33.79 (48.56)                                        
 53 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:34.74    1:33.82 JO     
                  44.32     1:33.82 (49.50)                                        
 54 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:32.07    1:33.99 JO     
                  45.88     1:33.99 (48.11)                                        
 55 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.03Y   1:34.04 JO     
                  44.63     1:34.04 (49.41)                                        
 56 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:34.11 JO     
                  46.33     1:34.11 (47.78)                                        
 57 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:34.32 JO     
                  45.20     1:34.32 (49.12)                                        
 58 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:34.44 JO     
                  46.82     1:34.44 (47.62)                                        
 59 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:34.56 JO     
                  46.30     1:34.56 (48.26)                                        
 60 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.59    1:34.57 JO     
                  45.68     1:34.57 (48.89)                                        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:32.13    1:34.78 JO     
                  45.19     1:34.78 (49.59)                                        
 62 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.91    1:34.87 JO     
 63 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.18        
                  46.66     1:35.18 (48.52)                                        
 64 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:36.33        
                  46.67     1:36.33 (49.66)                                        
 65 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:45.05        
                  53.80     1:45.05 (51.25)                                        
 -- Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:25.52         DQ        
      False start
                  41.94          DQ (43.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   41.03    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR      
     LC JO's:   37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                45.19  ZONE Zones
                50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.32      41.80 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.45      41.83 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                42.35      41.98 ZONE    16  
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.05      42.15 ZONE    15  
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      42.34 ZONE    14  
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                44.11      43.13 ZONE    13  
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                43.89      43.51 ZONE    12  
  8 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             43.81      43.75 ZONE    11  
  9 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      44.07 ZONE     8  
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                43.42      44.07 ZONE     8  
 11 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      44.11 ZONE     6  
 12 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.47      44.31 ZONE     5  
 13 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.75      44.58 ZONE     4  
 14 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.62      45.06 ZONE     3  
 15 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             44.80      45.10 ZONE     2  
 16 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                46.97      45.22 JO       1  
 17 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.40 JO     
 18 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93      45.78 JO     
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                45.06      45.82 JO     
 20 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.73      46.06 JO     
 21 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      46.24 JO     
 22 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.62      46.29 JO     
 23 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                45.59      46.40 JO     
 24 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      46.86 JO     
 25 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             47.16      47.00 JO     
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR                47.51      47.38 JO     
 27 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      47.39 JO     
 28 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                44.67      47.51 JO     
 29 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                48.12      47.52 JO     
 30 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 47.88      47.68 JO     
 31 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                47.94      47.77 JO     
 32 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                48.13      47.79 JO     
 33 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                49.92      47.87 JO     
 34 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                47.96      47.88 JO     
 35 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              49.28      47.93 JO     
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                47.61      48.09 JO     
 37 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40      48.25 JO     
 38 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.69      48.33 JO     
 39 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 47.40      48.41 JO     
 40 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR                50.03      48.43 JO     
 41 Nadecki, Grace K    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.66      48.47 JO     
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                48.31      48.50 JO     
 43 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  47.32      48.53 JO     
 44 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                46.04      48.55 JO     
 44 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                49.05      48.55 JO     
 46 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.83      48.56 JO     
 47 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              48.65      48.65 JO     
 48 Phillip, Danielle   10 NFS-MR                 50.00      48.92 JO     
 49 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.93      49.02 JO     
 50 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.35      49.05 JO     
 51 Yang, Julie Y       10 Middies-MR             50.98      49.10 JO     
 52 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19      49.25 JO     
 53 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.35      49.35 JO     
 54 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                49.97      49.37 JO     
 54 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      49.37 JO     
 56 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      49.38 JO     
 57 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 49.33      49.40 JO     
 57 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              48.47      49.40 JO     
 59 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      49.68 JO     
 59 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                48.74      49.68 JO     
 61 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  48.77      49.78 JO     
 62 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.79 JO     
 63 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                50.40      49.89 JO     
 64 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                50.93      50.10 JO     
 65 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.11      50.29 JO     
 66 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                47.68      50.38 JO     
 67 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                50.90      50.58 JO     
 68 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                49.83      50.62 JO     
 68 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                47.43      50.62 JO     
 70 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      50.69 JO     
 71 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR             50.30      50.73 JO     
 72 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                50.99      50.95 JO     
 73 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                50.43      50.97 JO     
 74 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                49.73      51.17        
 75 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      51.26        
 76 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       50.39      51.84        
 77 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  50.89      52.06        
 78 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                42.84Y     52.07        
 79 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.64      52.27        
 80 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             50.94      52.37        
 81 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      52.41        
 82 Bendoraitis, Kathl  10 Phoenix-MR             50.37      52.54        
 83 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                50.32      53.14        
 83 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 50.08      53.14        
 -- Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:19.11   5/22/2005 Annie Zhu at Badger May LC Mee, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:37.19  ZONE Zones
                1:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:30.45 ZONE    20  
                  43.28     1:30.45 (47.17)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.66    1:30.62 ZONE    17  
                  43.30     1:30.62 (47.32)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:32.74    1:30.74 ZONE    16  
                  43.63     1:30.74 (47.11)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:33.00 ZONE    15  
                  44.29     1:33.00 (48.71)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:33.21    1:33.12 ZONE    14  
                  44.70     1:33.12 (48.42)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.07    1:34.56 ZONE    13  
                  44.64     1:34.56 (49.92)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:34.99 ZONE    12  
                  45.25     1:34.99 (49.74)                                        
  8 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.93    1:37.07 ZONE    11  
                  46.28     1:37.07 (50.79)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.23    1:37.29 JO       9  
                  46.35     1:37.29 (50.94)                                        
 10 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:42.17    1:37.62 JO       7  
                  46.72     1:37.62 (50.90)                                        
 11 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.81    1:37.98 JO       6  
                  47.27     1:37.98 (50.71)                                        
 12 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.78    1:38.19 JO       5  
                  46.88     1:38.19 (51.31)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:38.38 JO       4  
                  46.92     1:38.38 (51.46)                                        
 14 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:38.44 JO       3  
                  48.12     1:38.44 (50.32)                                        
 15 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.58    1:38.60 JO       2  
                  47.97     1:38.60 (50.63)                                        
 16 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.52    1:38.62 JO       1  
                  47.26     1:38.62 (51.36)                                        
 17 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.99    1:39.08 JO     
                  46.82     1:39.08 (52.26)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.23    1:39.37 JO     
                  50.07     1:39.37 (49.30)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.63    1:40.95 JO     
                  49.52     1:40.95 (51.43)                                        
 20 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           1:41.08    1:41.02 JO     
                  47.52     1:41.02 (53.50)                                        
 21 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:41.28 JO     
                  47.42     1:41.28 (53.86)                                        
 22 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:41.62 JO     
                  48.54     1:41.62 (53.08)                                        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:41.95 JO     
                  48.60     1:41.95 (53.35)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.46    1:41.99 JO     
                  48.25     1:41.99 (53.74)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:45.33    1:42.38 JO     
                  48.12     1:42.38 (54.26)                                        
 26 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:42.80 JO     
                  49.36     1:42.80 (53.44)                                        
 27 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.38    1:42.93 JO     
                  49.64     1:42.93 (53.29)                                        
 28 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:43.45 JO     
                  49.14     1:43.45 (54.31)                                        
 29 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:47.95    1:43.84 JO     
                  50.49     1:43.84 (53.35)                                        
 30 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:43.53    1:44.09 JO     
                  49.54     1:44.09 (54.55)                                        
 31 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.18    1:44.55 JO     
                  50.64     1:44.55 (53.91)                                        
 31 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:45.21    1:44.55 JO     
                  49.87     1:44.55 (54.68)                                        
 33 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              1:44.80    1:44.72 JO     
                  51.88     1:44.72 (52.84)                                        
 34 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:44.74 JO     
                  50.64     1:44.74 (54.10)                                        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:44.78 JO     
                  51.61     1:44.78 (53.17)                                        
 36 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.73    1:44.79 JO     
                  50.29     1:44.79 (54.50)                                        
 37 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:45.21 JO     
                  51.11     1:45.21 (54.10)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR              1:48.16    1:45.23 JO     
                  50.94     1:45.23 (54.29)                                        
 39 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:42.72    1:45.24 JO     
                  48.86     1:45.24 (56.38)                                        
 40 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.77    1:45.34 JO     
                  52.25     1:45.34 (53.09)                                        
 41 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.61    1:45.65 JO     
                  50.81     1:45.65 (54.84)                                        
 42 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.99    1:45.70 JO     
                  49.69     1:45.70 (56.01)                                        
 43 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.73    1:46.35 JO     
                  50.66     1:46.35 (55.69)                                        
 44 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:45.14    1:46.42 JO     
                  51.98     1:46.42 (54.44)                                        
 45 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.41    1:46.73 JO     
                  50.85     1:46.73 (55.88)                                        
 46 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:43.29    1:46.80 JO     
                  51.26     1:46.80 (55.54)                                        
 47 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.37    1:46.87 JO     
                  51.88     1:46.87 (54.99)                                        
 48 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR               1:48.27    1:47.04 JO     
 49 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.68    1:47.51 JO     
                  51.46     1:47.51 (56.05)                                        
 50 Nadecki, Grace K    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.25    1:47.83 JO     
                  49.80     1:47.83 (58.03)                                        
 51 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:47.86 JO     
                  50.26     1:47.86 (57.60)                                        
 52 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.82    1:47.94 JO     
                  51.53     1:47.94 (56.41)                                        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.15    1:48.45 JO     
                  52.98     1:48.45 (55.47)                                        
 54 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.31    1:48.69 JO     
                  53.44     1:48.69 (55.25)                                        
 55 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:48.79 JO     
                  52.40     1:48.79 (56.39)                                        
 56 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:49.01        
                  51.05     1:49.01 (57.96)                                        
 57 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:48.66    1:49.14        
                  51.68     1:49.14 (57.46)                                        
 58 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.87    1:49.17        
                  52.13     1:49.17 (57.04)                                        
 59 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:46.77    1:49.83        
                  53.27     1:49.83 (56.56)                                        
 60 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:48.60    1:50.20        
                  51.45     1:50.20 (58.75)                                        
 61 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:45.69    1:50.71        
                  53.49     1:50.71 (57.22)                                        
 62 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:50.84        
                  52.98     1:50.84 (57.86)                                        
 63 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.82    1:50.96        
                  52.69     1:50.96 (58.27)                                        
 64 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:48.08    1:51.43        
                  52.72     1:51.43 (58.71)                                        
 -- Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   38.15   7/15/1999 Caitlin Dowd, TS-MR                          
     LC JO's:   33.17   7/28/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                37.19  ZONE Zones
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.67      31.21 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      32.68 ZONE    17  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                34.07      33.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 35.68      34.06 ZONE    15  
  5 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.00 ZONE    14  
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      35.51 ZONE    13  
  7 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR                36.91      35.62 ZONE    12  
  8 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.77 ZONE    11  
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.22      36.07 ZONE     9  
 10 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                36.16      36.29 ZONE     7  
 11 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                36.28      36.46 ZONE     6  
 12 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.60 ZONE     5  
 13 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.03      36.61 ZONE     4  
 14 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.17      36.79 ZONE     3  
 15 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.82      37.29 JO       2  
 16 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                38.63      37.34 JO       1  
 17 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 37.13      37.39 JO     
 18 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      37.57 JO     
 19 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             38.42      37.70 JO     
 20 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.10      37.80 JO     
 21 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR             40.80      38.09 JO     
 22 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      38.45 JO     
 23 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              38.86      38.49 JO     
 24 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      38.52 JO     
 25 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.56 JO     
 26 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 41.22      38.62 JO     
 27 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      38.73 JO     
 28 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             38.27      38.75 JO     
 29 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                41.26      39.34 JO     
 30 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.27      39.51 JO     
 31 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                40.37      39.53 JO     
 32 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.76 JO     
 33 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                40.50      39.88 JO     
 34 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                39.42      40.00 JO     
 35 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                40.53      40.06 JO     
 36 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             38.01      40.17 JO     
 37 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR                41.54      40.22 JO     
 38 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.16      40.29 JO     
 39 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            39.05      40.36 JO     
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      40.47 JO     
 41 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                39.68      40.69 JO     
 42 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                41.24      40.90 JO     
 43 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                41.41      40.92 JO     
 44 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                41.57      41.04 JO     
 45 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      41.20 JO     
 46 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 40.31      41.21 JO     
 47 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR                40.15      41.24 JO     
 48 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                41.13      41.37 JO     
 49 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                41.88      41.43 JO     
 50 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.96      41.47 JO     
 51 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                41.59      41.51 JO     
 52 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   10 COND-MR                41.45      41.52 JO     
 53 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              42.42      41.72 JO     
 54 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                41.81      41.79 JO     
 55 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                43.07      41.82 JO     
 56 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR                40.70      41.98 JO     
 57 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      42.02 JO     
 58 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                41.64      42.03 JO     
 59 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.01      42.11 JO     
 60 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             42.06      42.14 JO     
 61 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 43.59      42.17 JO     
 62 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.90      42.20 JO     
 63 Bendoraitis, Kathl  10 Phoenix-MR             41.64      42.38 JO     
 64 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      42.40 JO     
 65 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       42.22      42.44 JO     
 65 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            40.20      42.44 JO     
 67 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      42.61 JO     
 68 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       41.98      42.81 JO     
 69 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR                 38.07      42.83 JO     
 70 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.17      42.90 JO     
 71 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       43.87      42.96 JO     
 72 Leonard, Penelope   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.93      43.01 JO     
 72 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.17      43.01 JO     
 74 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      43.14 JO     
 75 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                42.32      43.17 JO     
 76 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.61      43.23 JO     
 77 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                42.76      43.48 JO     
 78 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                42.46      43.75 JO     
 79 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       43.94      44.30        
 80 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 43.02      44.73        
 81 Freeman, Cori S     10 COND-MR                42.79      45.20        
 82 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR              43.90      46.52        
 -- Nadecki, Grace K    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:10.69   7/11/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR Condors J, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:14.42    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:25.69  ZONE Zones
                1:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.69    1:09.99 ZONE    20  
                  33.78     1:09.99 (36.21)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:14.89 ZONE    17  
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              1:15.10    1:16.61 ZONE    16  
                  37.22     1:16.61 (39.39)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:19.45 ZONE    15  
                  37.39     1:19.45 (42.06)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              1:21.24    1:19.67 ZONE    14  
                  37.23     1:19.67 (42.44)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:23.95    1:20.66 ZONE    13  
                  38.14     1:20.66 (42.52)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.42    1:21.09 ZONE    12  
                  37.63     1:21.09 (43.46)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.85 ZONE    11  
                  38.43     1:22.85 (44.42)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:23.53    1:22.94 ZONE     9  
 10 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:23.04 ZONE     7  
                  38.64     1:23.04 (44.40)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.01    1:23.14 ZONE     6  
                  39.48     1:23.14 (43.66)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.13    1:24.58 ZONE     5  
                  39.43     1:24.58 (45.15)                                        
 13 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.18    1:25.11 ZONE     4  
                  40.50     1:25.11 (44.61)                                        
 14 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.61    1:25.38 ZONE     3  
                  38.69     1:25.38 (46.69)                                        
 15 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.26    1:26.19 JO       2  
                  39.54     1:26.19 (46.65)                                        
 16 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:27.57 JO       1  
                  39.82     1:27.57 (47.75)                                        
 17 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.04    1:28.17 JO     
                  41.39     1:28.17 (46.78)                                        
 18 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.91    1:28.78 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.78 (47.55)                                        
 19 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.54    1:29.29 JO     
                  40.65     1:29.29 (48.64)                                        
 20 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:30.54 JO     
                  41.90     1:30.54 (48.64)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:30.63 JO     
                  41.28     1:30.63 (49.35)                                        
 22 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:25.24    1:30.68 JO     
                  42.16     1:30.68 (48.52)                                        
 23 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.43    1:31.27 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.27 (47.97)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.57    1:31.87 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.87 (47.67)                                        
 25 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:38.95    1:32.50 JO     
                  42.36     1:32.50 (50.14)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:32.58 JO     
                  41.58     1:32.58 (51.00)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:40.53    1:32.81 JO     
                  44.89     1:32.81 (47.92)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:43.21    1:32.97 JO     
                  41.27     1:32.97 (51.70)                                        
 29 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              1:36.76    1:33.20 JO     
                  42.02     1:33.20 (51.18)                                        
 29 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.42    1:33.20 JO     
                  43.44     1:33.20 (49.76)                                        
 31 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:38.10    1:33.26 JO     
                  43.73     1:33.26 (49.53)                                        
 32 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              1:37.91    1:33.41 JO     
                  43.10     1:33.41 (50.31)                                        
 33 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:35.54    1:33.86 JO     
                  44.82     1:33.86 (49.04)                                        
 34 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:33.89 JO     
                  42.41     1:33.89 (51.48)                                        
 35 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.75    1:34.25 JO     
                  43.83     1:34.25 (50.42)                                        
 36 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:34.02    1:34.45 JO     
                  44.59     1:34.45 (49.86)                                        
 37 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:33.96    1:34.54 JO     
                  42.54     1:34.54 (52.00)                                        
 38 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:34.85 JO     
                  42.62     1:34.85 (52.23)                                        
 39 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:34.89 JO     
                  43.81     1:34.89 (51.08)                                        
 40 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR              1:35.08    1:35.77 JO     
                  42.77     1:35.77 (53.00)                                        
 41 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:35.85 JO     
                  45.22     1:35.85 (50.63)                                        
 42 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:35.97 JO     
                  42.79     1:35.97 (53.18)                                        
 43 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:36.12 JO     
                  43.11     1:36.12 (53.01)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.50    1:36.39 JO     
                  47.07     1:36.39 (49.32)                                        
 45 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:43.52    1:36.56 JO     
                  45.23     1:36.56 (51.33)                                        
 46 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:36.95 JO     
                  44.03     1:36.95 (52.92)                                        
 47 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:37.25 JO     
                  44.31     1:37.25 (52.94)                                        
 48 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:39.44    1:37.36 JO     
                  44.41     1:37.36 (52.95)                                        
 49 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR              1:40.88    1:38.29 JO     
                  43.43     1:38.29 (54.86)                                        
 50 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:36.24    1:38.50 JO     
 51 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:38.75 JO     
                  45.93     1:38.75 (52.82)                                        
 52 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:39.15 JO     
                  44.35     1:39.15 (54.80)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:37.58    1:39.28 JO     
                  44.95     1:39.28 (54.33)                                        
 54 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:44.44    1:39.39 JO     
                  42.01     1:39.39 (57.38)                                        
 55 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.92Y   1:40.35 JO     
                  41.69     1:40.35 (58.66)                                        
 56 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:36.06    1:40.55 JO     
                  46.13     1:40.55 (54.42)                                        
 57 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:43.82    1:41.09 JO     
                  46.78     1:41.09 (54.31)                                        
 58 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:43.34    1:41.81 JO     
                  46.84     1:41.81 (54.97)                                        
 59 Freeman, Cori S     10 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:42.10 JO     
                  47.79     1:42.10 (54.31)                                        
 60 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.62    1:42.11 JO     
                  48.04     1:42.11 (54.07)                                        
 61 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:42.16 JO     
 62 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:42.25 JO     
                  47.81     1:42.25 (54.44)                                        
 63 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:44.48    1:44.22 JO     
                  47.75     1:44.22 (56.47)                                        
 64 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   10 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:44.26 JO     
                  43.23   1:44.26 (1:01.03)                                        
 65 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.82    1:44.33 JO     
                  47.34     1:44.33 (56.99)                                        
 66 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.34    1:45.24        
 67 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.70    1:45.33        
                  48.70     1:45.33 (56.63)                                        
 68 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:42.12    1:46.44        
                  49.32     1:46.44 (57.12)                                        
 69 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:42.70    1:47.95        
                  52.15     1:47.95 (55.80)                                        
 70 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:48.74        
                  49.64     1:48.74 (59.10)                                        
 71 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:48.77        
                  50.64     1:48.77 (58.13)                                        
 72 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:44.37    1:54.94        
                  50.60   1:54.94 (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.46          DQ (50.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:34.29   7/15/1982 S.Verderber, LISC-MR                       
     LC JO's:   2:39.98   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:58.09  ZONE Zones
                3:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:35.67    2:34.94 ZONE    20  
                  32.77     1:13.05 (40.28)     1:59.45 (46.40)     2:34.94 (35.49)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.66    2:41.86 ZONE    17  
                  34.98     1:16.57 (41.59)     2:04.51 (47.94)     2:41.86 (37.35)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              2:47.29    2:48.34 ZONE    16  
                  36.38     1:20.87 (44.49)     2:10.97 (50.10)     2:48.34 (37.37)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.33    2:49.27 ZONE    15  
                  38.14     1:23.25 (45.11)     2:13.09 (49.84)     2:49.27 (36.18)
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:50.49    2:52.18 ZONE    14  
                  38.57     1:25.06 (46.49)     2:14.94 (49.88)     2:52.18 (37.24)
  6 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.20    2:52.74 ZONE    13  
                  40.21     1:24.35 (44.14)   2:52.74 (1:28.39)                    
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:56.94    2:53.82 ZONE    12  
                  37.84     1:21.98 (44.14)     2:13.64 (51.66)     2:53.82 (40.18)
  8 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              2:53.77    2:55.83 ZONE    11  
                  36.74     1:22.70 (45.96)     2:15.83 (53.13)     2:55.83 (40.00)
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.42    2:56.07 ZONE     9  
                  35.98     1:20.76 (44.78)     2:18.43 (57.67)     2:56.07 (37.64)
 10 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.59    2:56.38 ZONE     7  
                  37.63     1:23.86 (46.23)     2:16.57 (52.71)     2:56.38 (39.81)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.98    2:57.65 ZONE     6  
                  37.73     1:22.98 (45.25)     2:19.28 (56.30)     2:57.65 (38.37)
 12 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.48    2:58.79 JO       5  
                  36.39     1:25.26 (48.87)     2:19.65 (54.39)     2:58.79 (39.14)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              3:00.45    3:00.95 JO       4  
                  39.19     1:25.78 (46.59)     2:20.97 (55.19)     3:00.95 (39.98)
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               3:06.54    3:00.96 JO       3  
                  38.57     1:24.03 (45.46)     2:21.66 (57.63)     3:00.96 (39.30)
 15 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.66    3:01.39 JO       2  
                  40.03     1:29.52 (49.49)     2:22.16 (52.64)     3:01.39 (39.23)
 16 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.21    3:01.88 JO       1  
                  39.79     1:28.00 (48.21)     2:21.55 (53.55)     3:01.88 (40.33)
 17 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           3:01.90    3:01.91 JO     
                  41.33     1:27.01 (45.68)     2:22.09 (55.08)     3:01.91 (39.82)
 18 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.12    3:03.25 JO     
                  38.20     1:25.88 (47.68)     2:19.40 (53.52)     3:03.25 (43.85)
 19 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.23    3:03.88 JO     
                  41.60     1:29.94 (48.34)     2:23.27 (53.33)     3:03.88 (40.61)
 20 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              3:09.02    3:06.29 JO     
                  42.42     1:28.65 (46.23)     2:25.65 (57.00)     3:06.29 (40.64)
 21 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.27    3:07.98 JO     
                  40.83     1:28.51 (47.68)     2:27.65 (59.14)     3:07.98 (40.33)
 22 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.23    3:08.82 JO     
                  38.29     1:32.10 (53.81)     2:26.65 (54.55)     3:08.82 (42.17)
 23 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              3:08.08    3:08.90 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.12 (45.77)     2:25.95 (58.83)     3:08.90 (42.95)
 24 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              3:09.37    3:09.49 JO     
                  39.81     1:29.14 (49.33)   2:29.62 (1:00.48)     3:09.49 (39.87)
 25 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              3:07.72    3:10.46 JO     
                  44.34     1:29.74 (45.40)     2:24.09 (54.35)     3:10.46 (46.37)
 26 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              3:11.61    3:12.15 JO     
                  44.89     1:30.70 (45.81)   2:33.13 (1:02.43)     3:12.15 (39.02)
 27 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              3:07.91    3:13.07 JO     
                  41.80     1:32.44 (50.64)     2:30.78 (58.34)     3:13.07 (42.29)
 28 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              3:11.17    3:13.09 JO     
                  43.65     1:35.84 (52.19)     2:34.55 (58.71)     3:13.09 (38.54)
 29 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              3:15.50    3:13.76 JO     
                  41.83     1:33.28 (51.45)     2:30.89 (57.61)     3:13.76 (42.87)
 30 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          3:13.18    3:14.38 JO     
                  45.71     1:33.75 (48.04)     2:32.14 (58.39)     3:14.38 (42.24)
 31 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.35    3:14.64 JO     
                  44.86     1:36.34 (51.48)     2:31.08 (54.74)     3:14.64 (43.56)
 32 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              3:11.67    3:14.97 JO     
                  46.19     1:36.60 (50.41)     2:31.48 (54.88)     3:14.97 (43.49)
 33 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:11.76    3:15.07 JO     
                  44.81     1:33.13 (48.32)     2:32.59 (59.46)     3:15.07 (42.48)
 34 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:17.71    3:15.72 JO     
                  43.09     1:33.44 (50.35)     2:32.31 (58.87)     3:15.72 (43.41)
 35 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:16.83    3:15.78 JO     
                  41.58     1:34.56 (52.98)     2:30.67 (56.11)     3:15.78 (45.11)
 36 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           3:21.57    3:16.49 JO     
                  41.00     1:30.92 (49.92)   2:32.91 (1:01.99)     3:16.49 (43.58)
 37 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               3:20.48    3:17.04 JO     
                  42.12     1:29.82 (47.70)   2:37.76 (1:07.94)     3:17.04 (39.28)
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:17.70    3:18.40 JO     
                  46.22     1:37.12 (50.90)     2:35.29 (58.17)     3:18.40 (43.11)
 39 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              3:21.24    3:18.84 JO     
                  42.44     1:35.65 (53.21)     2:34.62 (58.97)     3:18.84 (44.22)
 40 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR              3:19.67    3:19.72 JO     
                  42.82     1:34.55 (51.73)     2:32.99 (58.44)     3:19.72 (46.73)
 41 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              3:15.45    3:20.07 JO     
                  46.45     1:35.37 (48.92)   2:37.34 (1:01.97)     3:20.07 (42.73)
 42 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.59    3:22.39 JO     
                  45.31                             2:37.77 ( )     3:22.39 (44.62)
 43 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              3:16.63    3:23.48        
                  45.52     1:38.39 (52.87)   2:38.60 (1:00.21)     3:23.48 (44.88)
 44 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.78    3:25.28        
                  48.80     1:41.06 (52.26)   2:41.85 (1:00.79)     3:25.28 (43.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:11.03   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         E. KIM, C. FIDAN, A. SUN, A. ZHU                  
     LC JO's:   2:11.03   7/30/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         E KIM, C FIDAN, A SUN, A ZHU                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.55    2:08.55         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 10           2) Chen, Kira 10                  
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  31.35     1:05.32 (33.97)     1:38.55 (33.23)     2:08.55 (30.00)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:12.42    2:11.38         34  
     1) Wu, Madison 10                  2) Jones, Lara 10                 
     3) Ott, Elke L 10                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 10            
                  34.20     1:08.68 (34.48)     1:40.65 (31.97)     2:11.38 (30.73)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:14.34    2:12.09         32  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 10              2) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 10             4) Cornish, Kristin A 10          
                  34.03     1:07.14 (33.11)     1:40.37 (33.23)     2:12.09 (31.72)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:21.04    2:16.87         30  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 10              2) Henry, Alicia A 10             
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 10              4) Park, Grace M 10               
                                1:08.84 ( )     1:43.36 (34.52)     2:16.87 (33.51)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.15    2:16.97         28  
     1) Sanchez, Melanie B 10           2) Arciniegas, Francesca 10       
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 10               4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  34.05     1:08.01 (33.96)     1:39.59 (31.58)     2:16.97 (37.38)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.02    2:17.31         26  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Karras, Sophia O 10            
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 10       4) Canning, Eva M 10              
                  33.36     1:08.32 (34.96)     1:43.11 (34.79)     2:17.31 (34.20)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:33.67    2:20.97         24  
     1) Wei, Alice 9                    2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           4) Nobile, Ava C 10               
                  36.12     1:12.81 (36.69)     1:47.31 (34.50)     2:20.97 (33.66)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.03    2:22.88         22  
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 9            2) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10      
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 9          4) Lippolis, Isabella C 10        
                  35.09     1:11.18 (36.09)     1:47.18 (36.00)     2:22.88 (35.70)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:25.68    2:24.24         18  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 10           2) Brennan, Erin 10               
     3) Valle, Ashley A 9               4) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
                  37.56     1:13.17 (35.61)     1:49.89 (36.72)     2:24.24 (34.35)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:24.22    2:25.39         14  
     1) So, Madison B 9                 2) Raimondi, Francesca D 10       
     3) Leng, Claire 9                  4) Toback, Miranda P 10           
                  35.68     1:12.30 (36.62)     1:49.99 (37.69)     2:25.39 (35.40)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:24.75    2:25.44         12  
     1) Breitman, Juliet R 10           2) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10    
     3) Roberts, Madison B 10           4) Basler, Alia R 9               
                  38.05     1:13.34 (35.29)     1:50.64 (37.30)     2:25.44 (34.80)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:33.55   x2:26.75        
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 8             2) Peng, Natalie 10               
     3) Rossi, Elena 9                  4) Turk, Caroline M 10            
                                1:14.42 ( )     1:50.87 (36.45)     2:26.75 (35.88)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:29.32   x2:26.87        
     1) Anderson, Emma R 10             2) McNulty, Emma G 10             
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10          4) Medina, Andee 10               
                  37.94     1:16.15 (38.21)     1:52.01 (35.86)     2:26.87 (34.86)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:28.27    2:27.90         10  
     1) Liu, Laura B 10                 2) Lei, Anya 9                    
     3) Nada, Sama 9                    4) Sandoval, Candela 10           
                  36.57     1:15.20 (38.63)     1:52.60 (37.40)     2:27.90 (35.30)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:34.06    2:31.22          8  
     1) Mejia, Stephani 10              2) Yang, Julie Y 10               
     3) Reyna, Salma 10                 4) Tirado, Elizabeth R 10         
                  36.94     1:14.29 (37.35)     1:53.44 (39.15)     2:31.22 (37.78)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:32.85   x2:32.15        
     1) Dring, Samantha R 9             2) Gormsen, Cavan V 9             
     3) Hwee, Melia M 9                 4) Elsasser, Caitlin 10           
                                1:16.23 ( )     1:53.96 (37.73)     2:32.15 (38.19)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:24.39    2:33.28          6  
     1) Mond, Jenna 10                  2) Xu, Isabel * 9                 
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 9            4) Sommerstad, Kate A 10          
                  38.01     1:17.04 (39.03)     1:55.03 (37.99)     2:33.28 (38.25)
 18 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:35.00    2:35.79          4  
     1) Zhu, Melody 10                  2) Celli, Leah N 9                
     3) Ingrassia, Danielle 10          4) Kazlauskas, Saige 10           
                  45.42     1:19.18 (33.76)     1:57.16 (37.98)     2:35.79 (38.63)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:36.84    2:36.86          2  
     1) McKee, Jesse A 10               2) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10       
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 8             4) Londono, Isabela 10            
                  35.90     1:16.19 (40.29)     2:00.29 (44.10)     2:36.86 (36.57)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:37.51    2:38.41        
     1) Aery, Christine 10              2) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
     3) Kelly, Katie 10                 4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  38.58     1:19.28 (40.70)     2:01.87 (42.59)     2:38.41 (36.54)
 21 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:37.43    2:39.57        
     1) Freeman, Cori S 10              2) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 10          
     3) Lawson, Olivia C 9              4) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10           
                  42.83     1:21.92 (39.09)     2:02.41 (40.49)     2:39.57 (37.16)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:28.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Tan, Marisol N 9                2) Nadecki, Grace K 10            
     3) Greenstein, Jessie B 10         4) Paez, Isabella S 10            
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:50.71   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM, A. SUN                  
     LC JO's:   4:50.71   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM, A SUN                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:40.55    4:38.94         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 10           2) Chen, Kira 10                  
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  32.83   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:42.90 (35.04)   2:21.73 (1:13.87)
        2:56.37 (34.64)   3:34.26 (1:12.53)     4:05.39 (31.13)   4:38.94 (1:04.68)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:51.74    4:49.32         34  
     1) Ott, Elke L 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Jones, Lara 10                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 10            
                  33.87   1:09.76 (1:09.76)                         1:25.33 (15.57)
      2:59.65 (1:34.32)   3:39.34 (2:14.01)     4:12.04 (32.70)   4:49.32 (1:09.98)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:52.84    5:01.70         32  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 10              2) Arnold, Lauren R 10            
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 10          4) Cornish, Kristin A 10          
                  35.53   1:14.78 (1:14.78)     1:49.69 (34.91)   2:29.20 (1:14.42)
        3:04.36 (35.16)   3:45.42 (1:16.22)     4:21.09 (35.67)   5:01.70 (1:16.28)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:54.55    5:04.59         30  
     1) Canning, Eva M 10               2) Schneider, Alexandra G 10      
     3) Karras, Sophia O 10             4) Wang, Ava J 10                 
                  36.43   1:16.75 (1:16.75)                         1:34.18 (17.43)
      3:09.89 (1:35.71)   3:50.01 (2:15.83)     4:25.92 (35.91)   5:04.59 (1:14.58)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:09.14    5:04.68         28  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        2) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10           
     3) Sanchez, Melanie B 10           4) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
                  35.93   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:52.98 (38.81)                    
            3:14.05 ( )         3:52.21 ( )     4:26.21 (34.00)   5:04.68 (1:12.47)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:18.35    5:10.98         26  
     1) Park, Grace M 10                2) Henry, Alicia A 10             
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 10              4) Borowski, Ava M 10             
                  36.33   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:54.18 (37.46)   2:37.56 (1:20.84)
        3:13.52 (35.96)   3:54.32 (1:16.76)     4:29.08 (34.76)   5:10.98 (1:16.66)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:12.03    5:14.50         24  
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         2) Capuano, Katelyn J 9           
     3) Turk, Caroline M 10             4) Bastone, Alexandra A 9         
                  37.25   1:20.55 (1:20.55)                         1:37.05 (16.50)
      3:17.18 (1:40.13)   3:58.10 (2:21.05)     4:34.00 (35.90)   5:14.50 (1:16.40)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:10.00    5:26.28         22  
     1) So, Madison B 9                 2) Leng, Claire 9                 
     3) Medina, Andee 10                4) Toback, Miranda P 10           
                  37.65   1:19.97 (1:19.97)     1:58.57 (38.60)   2:42.09 (1:22.12)
        3:19.91 (37.82)   4:11.12 (1:29.03)     4:42.47 (31.35)   5:26.28 (1:15.16)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:24.88    5:27.36         18  
     1) Valle, Ashley A 9               2) Brennan, Erin 10               
     3) Pompay, Arabella F 10           4) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
                  38.93   1:21.05 (1:21.05)     2:00.61 (39.56)                    
            3:23.27 ( )         4:14.97 ( )     4:45.92 (30.95)   5:27.36 (1:12.39)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:27.61    5:28.78         14  
     1) Stewart, Lexi R 10              2) Anton, Olivia 10               
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10     4) Basler, Alia R 9               
                  40.76   1:26.67 (1:26.67)     2:06.46 (39.79)                    
            4:47.71 ( )         5:28.78 ( )                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:26.00   x5:30.06        
     1) Anderson, Emma R 10             2) Raimondi, Francesca D 10       
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10          4) Ye, Bridget 9                  
                  39.13   1:23.21 (1:23.21)     2:01.51 (38.30)   2:44.81 (1:21.60)
        3:22.69 (37.88)   4:05.68 (1:20.87)     4:45.02 (39.34)   5:30.06 (1:24.38)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:34.92    5:30.71         12  
     1) Liu, Laura B 10                 2) Lei, Anya 9                    
     3) Nada, Sama 9                    4) Sandoval, Candela 10           
                  39.17                                                 4:22.11 ( )
        4:50.95 (28.84)   5:30.71 (1:08.60)                                        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:36.00   x5:36.85        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 9                 2) McNulty, Emma G 10             
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 10            4) Li, Harmony Y 10               
                  39.96   1:38.28 (1:38.28)     2:05.00 (26.72)                    
            4:49.93 ( )         5:36.85 ( )                                        
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:38.25    5:47.31         10  
     1) Tirado, Elizabeth R 10          2) Yang, Julie Y 10               
     3) Reyna, Salma 10                 4) Mejia, Stephani 10             
                  39.11   1:23.47 (1:23.47)                       4:32.27 (3:08.80)
        5:02.86 (30.59)   5:47.31 (1:15.04)                                        
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:56.18    5:47.98          8  
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
     3) Aery, Christine 10              4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  40.80   1:27.73 (1:27.73)     2:10.73 (43.00)   4:32.86 (3:05.13)
        5:05.36 (32.50)   5:47.98 (1:15.12)                                        
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:51.88    5:49.22          6  
     1) Londono, Isabela 10             2) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10       
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 8             4) McKee, Jesse A 10              
                  38.16   1:23.35 (1:23.35)     2:05.49 (42.14)                    
            4:55.89 ( )         5:49.22 ( )                                        
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             6:00.90    6:00.96          4  
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 10           4) Freeman, Cori S 10             
                  41.10   1:25.03 (1:25.03)     2:07.29 (42.26)   4:27.81 (3:02.78)
        5:10.78 (42.97)   6:00.96 (1:33.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:25.74   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. SUN, A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM                  
     LC JO's:   2:25.74   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A SUN, A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:25.88    2:22.08         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 10          
                  33.24     1:15.75 (42.51)     1:50.75 (35.00)     2:22.08 (31.33)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:30.71    2:29.21         34  
     1) Ott, Elke L 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 10             4) Jones, Lara 10                 
                  37.78     1:21.80 (44.02)     1:55.26 (33.46)     2:29.21 (33.95)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:31.65    2:30.45         32  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 10             2) Nierhoff, Luisa 10             
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 10           4) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
                  37.85     1:21.15 (43.30)     1:58.15 (37.00)     2:30.45 (32.30)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:39.06    2:35.64         30  
     1) Park, Grace M 10                2) Henry, Alicia A 10             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 10     4) Borowski, Ava M 10             
                  40.14     1:23.90 (43.76)     2:02.22 (38.32)     2:35.64 (33.42)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:32.50    2:36.81         28  
     1) Ye, Bridget 9                   2) So, Madison B 9                
     3) Wang, Ava J 10                  4) Canning, Eva M 10              
                  44.14     1:27.50 (43.36)     2:02.90 (35.40)     2:36.81 (33.91)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:38.26    2:38.58         26  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 10               2) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 10          
     3) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        4) Sanchez, Melanie B 10          
                  40.15     1:27.60 (47.45)     2:04.60 (37.00)     2:38.58 (33.98)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        3:12.28    2:39.80         24  
     1) Wei, Alice 9                    2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Nobile, Ava C 10                4) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10          
                  46.38     1:25.50 (39.12)     2:04.20 (38.70)     2:39.80 (35.60)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:41.59    2:43.37         22  
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10     2) Krishna, Nayesha 10            
     3) Basler, Alia R 9                4) Roberts, Madison B 10          
                  45.19     1:28.25 (43.06)     2:06.52 (38.27)     2:43.37 (36.85)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.88    2:45.22         18  
     1) Leng, Claire 9                  2) Anderson, Emma R 10            
     3) Medina, Andee 10                4) Karras, Sophia O 10            
                  42.96     1:31.04 (48.08)     2:10.64 (39.60)     2:45.22 (34.58)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:45.94    2:46.68         14  
     1) Valle, Ashley A 9               2) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
     3) Pompay, Arabella F 10           4) Canty, Katie E 9               
                  41.31     1:26.57 (45.26)     2:09.60 (43.03)     2:46.68 (37.08)
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:52.66    2:47.88         12  
     1) Reyna, Salma 10                 2) Yang, Julie Y 10               
     3) Mejia, Stephani 10              4) Tirado, Elizabeth R 10         
                  42.24     1:30.63 (48.39)     2:09.37 (38.74)     2:47.88 (38.51)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:50.63    2:49.07         10  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 10           2) Mond, Jenna 10                 
     3) Xu, Isabel * 9                  4) Schlegel, Olivia P 9           
                  40.41     1:30.25 (49.84)     2:12.30 (42.05)     2:49.07 (36.77)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:50.12    2:49.95          8  
     1) Lei, Anya 9                     2) Liu, Laura B 10                
     3) Sandoval, Candela 10            4) Nada, Sama 9                   
                  45.93     1:35.26 (49.33)     2:12.54 (37.28)     2:49.95 (37.41)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:47.07   x2:50.61        
     1) Toback, Miranda P 10            2) Elsasser, Caitlin 10           
     3) Dring, Samantha R 9             4) Raimondi, Francesca D 10       
                  42.06     1:33.02 (50.96)     2:14.43 (41.41)     2:50.61 (36.18)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:53.61    2:52.50          6  
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Rossi, Elena 9                 
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 9          4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  41.09     1:31.39 (50.30)     2:12.89 (41.50)     2:52.50 (39.61)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:54.39    2:55.67          4  
     1) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 10           2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10            4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  45.23     1:35.67 (50.44)     2:16.86 (41.19)     2:55.67 (38.81)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:56.13    2:57.27          2  
     1) Ryan, Brooke 10                 2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 10       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 10             4) Aery, Christine 10             
                  46.24     1:38.42 (52.18)     2:19.22 (40.80)     2:57.27 (38.05)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:59.25    3:04.68        
     1) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10        2) Profeta, Jordan T 8            
     3) Londono, Isabela 10             4) McKee, Jesse A 10              
                  46.62                             2:27.58 ( )     3:04.68 (37.10)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:43.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Peng, Natalie 10                4) Capuano, Katelyn J 9           
                  42.11        DQ (2:00.39)                                        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:47.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 10            2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Howley, Tess O 9                4) Davis, Caroline 9              
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:56.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.06   7/30/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                30.29  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                27.99      27.75 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  29.06      27.99 ZONE    17  
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.72 ZONE    16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 29.14      28.85 ZONE    15  
  5 Arevalo, Isabel     12 Phoenix-MR             28.85      29.02 ZONE    14  
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.14 ZONE    13  
  7 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.98      29.23 ZONE    12  
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      29.26 ZONE    11  
  9 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      29.57 ZONE     9  
 10 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.65 ZONE     7  
 11 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                30.05      29.80 ZONE     6  
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  29.88      29.86 ZONE     5  
 13 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48      29.87 ZONE     4  
 14 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          30.15      29.89 ZONE     3  
 15 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      29.97 ZONE     2  
 16 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR           30.78      30.12 ZONE     1  
 17 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                30.52      30.14 ZONE   
 18 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             30.47      30.38 JO     
 19 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.45 JO     
 20 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                31.43      30.47 JO     
 21 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.83      30.48 JO     
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      30.49 JO     
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.52 JO     
 24 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR                 30.31      30.54 JO     
 25 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      30.56 JO     
 26 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              30.45      30.61 JO     
 27 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                29.67      30.65 JO     
 27 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.65 JO     
 29 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.71 JO     
 30 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                31.51      30.99 JO     
 31 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      31.02 JO     
 32 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            31.08      31.03 JO     
 33 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.91      31.07 JO     
 34 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.13 JO     
 35 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            30.32      31.21 JO     
 36 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                32.00      31.23 JO     
 37 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       31.08      31.24 JO     
 38 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.84      31.27 JO     
 39 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                31.42      31.28 JO     
 40 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       30.39      31.29 JO     
 41 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.28      31.30 JO     
 42 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                32.18      31.32 JO     
 43 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14Y     31.35 JO     
 44 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                30.85      31.38 JO     
 45 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.39 JO     
 46 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  31.87      31.49 JO     
 47 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.97      31.50 JO     
 48 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.56 JO     
 49 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      31.58 JO     
 50 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 28.41Y     31.63 JO     
 51 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.64 JO     
 52 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      31.66 JO     
 53 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR                32.38      31.67 JO     
 54 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR             32.47      31.75 JO     
 55 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 27.89Y     31.76 JO     
 56 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                31.76      31.80 JO     
 57 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      31.81 JO     
 57 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.81 JO     
 59 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  32.48      32.04 JO     
 60 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               32.06      32.07 JO     
 60 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       31.39      32.07 JO     
 62 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.39Y     32.11 JO     
 63 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                30.97      32.12 JO     
 64 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR                 28.11Y     32.14 JO     
 65 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                28.06Y     32.15 JO     
 66 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             32.27      32.22 JO     
 67 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 32.33      32.25 JO     
 68 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.27Y     32.27 JO     
 68 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.27 JO     
 70 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                31.56      32.30 JO     
 71 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      32.36 JO     
 72 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      32.41 JO     
 73 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.58        
 74 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 32.34      32.66        
 75 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 32.13      32.68        
 76 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                31.60      32.79        
 77 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      32.99        
 78 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            31.97      33.00        
 79 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      33.01        
 80 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              32.38      33.03        
 81 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR                32.02      33.04        
 81 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             32.30      33.04        
 83 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       32.03      33.11        
 84 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.42      33.22        
 85 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            32.44      33.45        
 86 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                32.49      33.65        
 87 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       31.74      34.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:     56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:05.89  ZONE Zones
                1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:04.27    1:01.22 ZONE    20  
                  29.75     1:01.22 (31.47)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:01.55 ZONE    17  
                  29.92     1:01.55 (31.63)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:03.65    1:01.80 ZONE    16  
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.07 ZONE    15  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.64    1:03.15 ZONE    14  
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.20 ZONE    13  
                  30.55     1:03.20 (32.65)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:04.05 ZONE    12  
                  30.69     1:04.05 (33.36)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:04.30 ZONE    11  
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:04.39 ZONE     9  
                  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:04.50 ZONE     7  
                  31.01     1:04.50 (33.49)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.05    1:05.22 ZONE     6  
                  30.94     1:05.22 (34.28)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:05.43 ZONE     5  
                  31.67     1:05.43 (33.76)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.33    1:05.46 ZONE     4  
                  31.84     1:05.46 (33.62)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.48 ZONE     3  
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:05.54 ZONE     2  
                  31.87     1:05.54 (33.67)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.69    1:05.63 ZONE     1  
                  32.29     1:05.63 (33.34)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               1:05.55    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.04     1:06.26 (34.22)                                        
 18 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.16    1:06.30 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.30 (33.82)                                        
 19 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:07.85    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)                                        
 20 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.13    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.55 (34.78)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.83 (34.56)                                        
 22 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           1:06.39    1:06.86 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)                                        
 23 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:06.89 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.89 (34.82)                                        
 24 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:09.04    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 25 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:07.97    1:07.01 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.01 (35.12)                                        
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.03 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.03 (35.10)                                        
 27 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)                                        
 29 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.32 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.32 (35.11)                                        
 30 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:06.97    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.41 (35.91)                                        
 31 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:07.76 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.76 (34.90)                                        
 32 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:07.83 JO     
                  33.28     1:07.83 (34.55)                                        
 33 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:08.85    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.91 (35.12)                                        
 34 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.57    1:07.92 JO     
                  33.73     1:07.92 (34.19)                                        
 35 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.28    1:08.06 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
 36 Arevalo, Isabel     12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.21    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 37 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.36    1:08.12 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.12 (35.12)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25Y   1:08.23 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
 39 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:08.28 JO     
                  33.52     1:08.28 (34.76)                                        
 40 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:08.31 JO     
                  33.38     1:08.31 (34.93)                                        
 41 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:08.36 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.36 (35.77)                                        
 42 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:09.71    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.44 (35.84)                                        
 43 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.69 (35.45)                                        
 44 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.27    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)                                        
 45 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:07.24    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)                                        
 46 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.70Y   1:09.01 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)                                        
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.03 (35.38)                                        
 47 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.03 (35.79)                                        
 49 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:08.75    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.10 (35.13)                                        
 50 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.32    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.24 (36.55)                                        
 51 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.33 (35.69)                                        
 52 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)                                        
 53 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.43 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.43 (35.48)                                        
 53 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:01.60Y   1:09.43 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.43 (36.06)                                        
 55 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.72 (37.00)                                        
 56 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.78 (36.71)                                        
 57 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:09.79 JO     
                  34.09     1:09.79 (35.70)                                        
 58 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.67Y   1:09.84 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 59 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:09.81    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.85 (36.26)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:09.26    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.34     1:09.90 (35.56)                                        
 61 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.14    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)                                        
 62 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18Y   1:10.15 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.15 (36.44)                                        
 64 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 59.91Y   1:10.19 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.19 (36.30)                                        
 65 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.20 (36.41)                                        
 66 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:09.18    1:10.34 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.34 (35.91)                                        
 67 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.46    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.46 (37.26)                                        
 68 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:10.06    1:10.53        
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)                                        
 68 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.22    1:10.53        
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)                                        
 70 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              1:09.05    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
 71 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.62        
                  33.81     1:10.62 (36.81)                                        
 72 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.72        
                  34.03     1:10.72 (36.69)                                        
 73 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:09.54    1:10.88        
                  34.40     1:10.88 (36.48)                                        
 74 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:01.40Y   1:11.40        
                  34.52     1:11.40 (36.88)                                        
 75 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:10.44    1:12.50        
                  34.04     1:12.50 (38.46)                                        
 76 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR               1:00.64Y   1:12.70        
                  34.64     1:12.70 (38.06)                                        
 77 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:13.53        
                  33.75     1:13.53 (39.78)                                        
 -- Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:06.04   X1:05.45 ZONE   
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:10.32   7/15/1993 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's:   2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:21.29  ZONE Zones
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:16.76    2:14.49 ZONE    20  
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:40.24 (35.77)     2:14.49 (34.25)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.27    2:15.40 ZONE    17  
                  31.54     1:05.81 (34.27)     1:40.89 (35.08)     2:15.40 (34.51)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.91    2:16.47 ZONE    16  
                  32.22     1:06.84 (34.62)     1:41.74 (34.90)     2:16.47 (34.73)
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:23.48    2:17.37 ZONE    15  
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)     1:42.82 (35.30)     2:17.37 (34.55)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.46    2:17.53 ZONE    14  
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:41.24 (36.00)     2:17.53 (36.29)
  6 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.45    2:17.76 ZONE    13  
                  31.18     1:05.17 (33.99)     1:41.44 (36.27)     2:17.76 (36.32)
  7 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.04    2:18.06 ZONE    12  
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:41.93 (36.38)     2:18.06 (36.13)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.78Y   2:18.17 ZONE    11  
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)     1:42.69 (36.64)     2:18.17 (35.48)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.95    2:18.35 ZONE     9  
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)     1:43.37 (36.08)     2:18.35 (34.98)
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               2:21.67    2:19.67 ZONE     7  
                  32.52     1:07.93 (35.41)     1:44.03 (36.10)     2:19.67 (35.64)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:22.91    2:20.83 ZONE     6  
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:44.58 (36.78)     2:20.83 (36.25)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.14    2:21.16 ZONE     5  
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:45.81 (36.93)     2:21.16 (35.35)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:22.13 JO       4  
                  33.07     1:09.37 (36.30)     1:46.68 (37.31)     2:22.13 (35.45)
 14 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.80    2:22.18 JO       3  
                  32.58     1:09.50 (36.92)     1:46.42 (36.92)     2:22.18 (35.76)
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.94    2:22.79 JO       2  
                  32.30     1:08.61 (36.31)     1:45.75 (37.14)     2:22.79 (37.04)
 16 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.77    2:22.93 JO       1  
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.33)     2:22.93 (36.25)
 17 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.03    2:23.03 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)     1:46.45 (37.61)     2:23.03 (36.58)
 18 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.08    2:23.33 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)     1:46.38 (38.25)     2:23.33 (36.95)
 19 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.89    2:24.23 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)     1:47.53 (37.58)     2:24.23 (36.70)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:25.48 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.29 (36.80)     1:49.00 (37.71)     2:25.48 (36.48)
 21 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:30.21    2:25.84 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.80 (37.48)     1:50.30 (38.50)     2:25.84 (35.54)
 22 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.18    2:26.70 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)     1:47.66 (38.03)     2:26.70 (39.04)
 23 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:26.71 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.26 (37.68)     1:50.45 (38.19)     2:26.71 (36.26)
 24 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.52    2:26.84 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.54 (37.17)     1:48.61 (38.07)     2:26.84 (38.23)
 25 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    2:26.86 JO     
                  35.23     1:12.92 (37.69)     1:50.07 (37.15)     2:26.86 (36.79)
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:27.84    2:26.90 JO     
                  34.90     1:12.26 (37.36)     1:50.26 (38.00)     2:26.90 (36.64)
 27 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:27.62 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.22 (37.60)     1:50.16 (37.94)     2:27.62 (37.46)
 28 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              2:28.92    2:27.91 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.14 (38.21)     1:51.05 (37.91)     2:27.91 (36.86)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.54    2:27.95 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.18 (37.21)     1:49.76 (38.58)     2:27.95 (38.19)
 30 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:28.03 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.05 (38.01)     1:50.82 (37.77)     2:28.03 (37.21)
 31 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:28.76    2:28.10 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.61 (38.22)     1:51.90 (38.29)     2:28.10 (36.20)
 32 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:25.86    2:28.35 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)     1:50.65 (39.11)     2:28.35 (37.70)
 33 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     2:30.47    2:28.83 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.10 (38.32)     1:50.92 (39.82)     2:28.83 (37.91)
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:29.35 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)     1:50.11 (39.52)     2:29.35 (39.24)
 34 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:30.95    2:29.35 JO     
                  35.76     1:13.72 (37.96)     1:53.17 (39.45)     2:29.35 (36.18)
 36 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:26.58    2:29.36 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.10 (38.26)     1:51.46 (39.36)     2:29.36 (37.90)
 36 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:13.79Y   2:29.36 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)     1:51.34 (39.21)     2:29.36 (38.02)
 38 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:29.39 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)     1:51.67 (38.90)     2:29.39 (37.72)
 38 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           2:30.50    2:29.39 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)     1:50.80 (39.07)     2:29.39 (38.59)
 40 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               2:27.76    2:29.61 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.41 (37.32)     1:50.52 (39.11)     2:29.61 (39.09)
 41 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.59    2:29.69 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.07 (38.76)     1:51.88 (38.81)     2:29.69 (37.81)
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:30.03 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.84 (37.24)   2:30.03 (1:19.19)                    
 43 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:28.03    2:30.28 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.95 (38.27)     1:52.03 (39.08)     2:30.28 (38.25)
 44 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77Y   2:30.36 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)     1:51.21 (38.68)     2:30.36 (39.15)
 45 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.33    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.10 (37.67)     1:50.41 (40.31)     2:30.42 (40.01)
 46 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:33.83    2:30.60 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.22 (38.05)     1:52.06 (38.84)     2:30.60 (38.54)
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          2:34.06    2:30.80 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.11 (38.39)     1:53.11 (40.00)     2:30.80 (37.69)
 48 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53    2:30.84 JO     
                  34.36     1:13.77 (39.41)     1:53.67 (39.90)     2:30.84 (37.17)
 49 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:32.57    2:30.92 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.22 (39.42)     1:54.52 (39.30)     2:30.92 (36.40)
 50 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:31.04 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.84 (37.76)     1:51.89 (40.05)     2:31.04 (39.15)
 51 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.42    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.82     1:14.32 (39.50)     1:54.02 (39.70)     2:31.07 (37.05)
 52 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.74    2:31.31 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.98 (39.64)     1:56.21 (40.23)     2:31.31 (35.10)
 53 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:27.52    2:32.22 JO     
                  35.61     1:13.96 (38.35)     1:54.39 (40.43)     2:32.22 (37.83)
 54 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:33.49 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.05 (38.61)     1:54.47 (40.42)     2:33.49 (39.02)
 55 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:10.87Y   2:35.08        
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)     1:55.58 (40.39)     2:35.08 (39.50)
 56 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:13.38Y   2:36.94        
                  34.18     1:13.90 (39.72)     1:56.68 (42.78)     2:36.94 (40.26)
 -- Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   4:37.83   7/26/2002 Aleksa Akerfelds, YMID                     
                4:58.29  ZONE Zones
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              4:45.99    4:45.64 ZONE    20  
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:43.49 (36.41)     2:20.07 (36.58)
        2:56.49 (36.42)     3:32.98 (36.49)     4:09.63 (36.65)     4:45.64 (36.01)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.47    4:47.31 ZONE    17  
                  32.31     1:08.27 (35.96)     1:44.92 (36.65)     2:21.46 (36.54)
        2:58.44 (36.98)     3:35.28 (36.84)     4:11.97 (36.69)     4:47.31 (35.34)
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:04.65    4:47.48 ZONE    16  
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)     1:44.53 (36.56)     2:21.37 (36.84)
        2:57.72 (36.35)     3:35.16 (37.44)     4:12.39 (37.23)     4:47.48 (35.09)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              4:50.93    4:48.34 ZONE    15  
                  32.66     1:08.53 (35.87)     1:45.00 (36.47)     2:21.84 (36.84)
        2:58.58 (36.74)     3:35.62 (37.04)     4:12.49 (36.87)     4:48.34 (35.85)
  5 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              4:51.74    4:49.30 ZONE    14  
                  32.56     1:08.22 (35.66)     1:44.96 (36.74)     2:21.89 (36.93)
        2:59.04 (37.15)     3:36.30 (37.26)     4:13.32 (37.02)     4:49.30 (35.98)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.15    4:49.51 ZONE    13  
                  32.95     1:09.10 (36.15)     1:45.48 (36.38)     2:22.72 (37.24)
        3:00.40 (37.68)     3:37.35 (36.95)     4:14.20 (36.85)     4:49.51 (35.31)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              4:57.11    4:49.63 ZONE    12  
                  32.67     1:08.78 (36.11)     1:45.57 (36.79)     2:22.88 (37.31)
        2:59.57 (36.69)     3:36.77 (37.20)     4:14.12 (37.35)     4:49.63 (35.51)
  8 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.22    4:49.65 ZONE    11  
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:48.24 (37.99)     2:25.87 (37.63)
        3:01.47 (35.60)     3:38.22 (36.75)     4:15.04 (36.82)     4:49.65 (34.61)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              4:50.78    4:51.12 ZONE     9  
                  32.66     1:09.76 (37.10)     1:46.87 (37.11)     2:24.21 (37.34)
        3:01.50 (37.29)     3:39.38 (37.88)     4:15.69 (36.31)     4:51.12 (35.43)
 10 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              4:51.25    4:53.35 ZONE     7  
                  32.87     1:09.16 (36.29)     1:46.30 (37.14)     2:23.51 (37.21)
        3:00.88 (37.37)     3:38.47 (37.59)     4:16.18 (37.71)     4:53.35 (37.17)
 11 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               4:52.75    4:54.40 ZONE     6  
                  34.01     1:11.39 (37.38)     1:49.53 (38.14)     2:26.83 (37.30)
        3:04.72 (37.89)     3:41.65 (36.93)     4:18.81 (37.16)     4:54.40 (35.59)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     4:53.96    4:55.20 ZONE     5  
                  33.76     1:10.52 (36.76)     1:47.92 (37.40)     2:25.75 (37.83)
        3:03.46 (37.71)     3:41.26 (37.80)     4:18.58 (37.32)     4:55.20 (36.62)
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:55.31 ZONE     4  
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)     1:47.48 (37.40)     2:25.40 (37.92)
        3:02.61 (37.21)     3:40.90 (38.29)     4:18.46 (37.56)     4:55.31 (36.85)
 14 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               5:00.88    4:57.12 ZONE     3  
                  33.26     1:09.80 (36.54)     1:47.46 (37.66)     2:25.57 (38.11)
        3:03.61 (38.04)     3:41.66 (38.05)     4:19.96 (38.30)     4:57.12 (37.16)
 15 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:01.15    4:58.16 ZONE     2  
                  34.73     1:12.42 (37.69)     1:50.78 (38.36)     2:29.26 (38.48)
        3:07.37 (38.11)     3:45.92 (38.55)     4:22.49 (36.57)     4:58.16 (35.67)
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.68Y   4:59.80 JO       1  
                  33.89     1:11.46 (37.57)     1:50.13 (38.67)     2:29.36 (39.23)
        3:08.14 (38.78)     3:46.42 (38.28)     4:24.62 (38.20)     4:59.80 (35.18)
 17 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              5:05.07    5:00.02 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.43 (37.65)     1:50.45 (38.02)     2:29.09 (38.64)
        3:07.12 (38.03)     3:44.94 (37.82)     4:23.12 (38.18)     5:00.02 (36.90)
 18 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               5:06.74    5:03.75 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.54 (38.46)     1:52.36 (38.82)     2:31.64 (39.28)
        3:10.18 (38.54)     3:48.54 (38.36)     4:26.30 (37.76)     5:03.75 (37.45)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              5:06.69    5:05.31 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.33 (38.83)     1:53.46 (39.13)     2:32.44 (38.98)
        3:11.69 (39.25)     3:51.12 (39.43)     4:29.12 (38.00)     5:05.31 (36.19)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:05.21    5:05.32 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.01 (38.59)     1:53.61 (39.60)     2:32.63 (39.02)
        3:11.33 (38.70)     3:49.86 (38.53)     4:28.30 (38.44)     5:05.32 (37.02)
 21 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          5:17.74    5:05.68 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.40 (38.09)     1:51.68 (39.28)     2:30.71 (39.03)
        3:09.84 (39.13)     3:49.37 (39.53)     4:28.58 (39.21)     5:05.68 (37.10)
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:19.59    5:06.20 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.49 (38.06)     1:52.66 (39.17)     2:31.72 (39.06)
        3:10.95 (39.23)     3:50.17 (39.22)     4:29.03 (38.86)     5:06.20 (37.17)
 23 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              5:22.49    5:06.27 JO     
                  36.59     1:15.62 (39.03)     1:55.02 (39.40)     2:33.94 (38.92)
        3:11.98 (38.04)     3:50.79 (38.81)     4:29.08 (38.29)     5:06.27 (37.19)
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:07.99    5:07.14 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.48 (38.40)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:31.89 (39.71)
        3:10.87 (38.98)     3:50.68 (39.81)     4:30.33 (39.65)     5:07.14 (36.81)
 25 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.10    5:07.94 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)     1:50.36 (38.61)     2:29.69 (39.33)
        3:09.10 (39.41)     3:49.32 (40.22)     4:28.59 (39.27)     5:07.94 (39.35)
 26 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.30Y   5:08.19 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.26 (38.71)     1:52.81 (39.55)     2:32.05 (39.24)
        3:11.04 (38.99)     3:50.58 (39.54)     4:30.47 (39.89)     5:08.19 (37.72)
 27 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              5:15.43    5:10.41 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.75 (38.84)     1:54.53 (39.78)     2:33.39 (38.86)
        3:12.89 (39.50)     3:52.97 (40.08)     4:32.28 (39.31)     5:10.41 (38.13)
 28 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             5:56.13Y   5:10.55 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.16 (38.95)     1:53.42 (40.26)     2:33.33 (39.91)
        3:13.37 (40.04)     3:53.46 (40.09)     4:33.53 (40.07)     5:10.55 (37.02)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.88    5:11.08 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.59 (38.61)     1:52.78 (39.19)     2:32.45 (39.67)
        3:12.52 (40.07)     3:52.31 (39.79)     4:32.37 (40.06)     5:11.08 (38.71)
 30 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:12.86    5:11.36 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.10 (38.46)     1:52.46 (39.36)     2:32.04 (39.58)
        3:11.68 (39.64)     3:51.93 (40.25)     4:32.48 (40.55)     5:11.36 (38.88)
 31 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           5:15.45    5:13.51 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)     1:55.30 (39.85)     2:34.62 (39.32)
        3:14.40 (39.78)     3:54.98 (40.58)     4:35.10 (40.12)     5:13.51 (38.41)
 32 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.34Y   5:13.82 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)     1:53.24 (40.47)     2:33.91 (40.67)
        3:14.43 (40.52)     3:55.10 (40.67)     4:35.74 (40.64)     5:13.82 (38.08)
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                5:12.30    5:14.15 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.22 (38.83)     1:52.84 (38.62)     2:33.22 (40.38)
        3:13.65 (40.43)     3:53.81 (40.16)     4:34.18 (40.37)     5:14.15 (39.97)
 34 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              5:14.78    5:15.41 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.94 (39.07)     1:55.04 (40.10)     2:34.65 (39.61)
        3:14.37 (39.72)     3:54.93 (40.56)     4:35.36 (40.43)     5:15.41 (40.05)
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:16.00 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.42 (39.91)     1:54.93 (39.51)     2:34.45 (39.52)
        3:14.70 (40.25)     3:55.43 (40.73)     4:36.41 (40.98)     5:16.00 (39.59)
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              5:14.88    5:16.24 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.88 (39.70)     1:57.63 (40.75)     2:38.42 (40.79)
        3:19.64 (41.22)     4:00.69 (41.05)     4:40.08 (39.39)     5:16.24 (36.16)
 37 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     5:25.61    5:17.43 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.54 (39.60)     1:56.92 (40.38)     2:37.72 (40.80)
        3:18.15 (40.43)     3:58.69 (40.54)     4:39.23 (40.54)     5:17.43 (38.20)
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              5:18.96    5:17.44 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.56 (38.41)     1:52.86 (40.30)     2:34.42 (41.56)
        3:15.26 (40.84)     3:56.81 (41.55)     4:38.00 (41.19)     5:17.44 (39.44)
 39 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              5:20.29    5:17.89 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.11 (38.94)     1:54.41 (40.30)     2:35.04 (40.63)
        3:15.75 (40.71)     3:56.82 (41.07)     4:37.38 (40.56)     5:17.89 (40.51)
 40 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          5:23.92    5:19.22 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.80 (39.65)     1:56.59 (40.79)     2:38.00 (41.41)
        3:18.99 (40.99)     4:00.41 (41.42)     4:40.92 (40.51)     5:19.22 (38.30)
 41 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               5:08.85    5:19.50 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.68 (38.16)     1:52.32 (38.64)     2:32.35 (40.03)
        3:13.59 (41.24)     3:55.49 (41.90)     4:37.74 (42.25)     5:19.50 (41.76)
 42 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.39Y   5:20.09 JO     
                  35.49     1:15.33 (39.84)     1:56.17 (40.84)     2:36.84 (40.67)
        3:18.04 (41.20)     3:59.90 (41.86)     4:41.19 (41.29)     5:20.09 (38.90)
 43 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           5:18.68    5:21.10 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)     1:56.66 (41.06)     2:37.60 (40.94)
        3:18.98 (41.38)     4:00.44 (41.46)     4:41.19 (40.75)     5:21.10 (39.91)
 44 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              5:25.52    5:21.73 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.49 (39.98)     1:57.45 (40.96)     2:38.77 (41.32)
        3:19.63 (40.86)     4:00.97 (41.34)     4:41.55 (40.58)     5:21.73 (40.18)
 45 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.02    5:21.84 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     1:55.67 (40.83)     2:36.45 (40.78)
        3:17.26 (40.81)     4:00.59 (43.33)     4:41.37 (40.78)     5:21.84 (40.47)
 46 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:20.61    5:23.19 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.16 (38.27)     1:52.45 (40.29)     2:33.81 (41.36)
        3:15.53 (41.72)     3:58.60 (43.07)     4:41.65 (43.05)     5:23.19 (41.54)
 47 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              5:25.84    5:27.22        
                  36.61     1:17.48 (40.87)     1:58.98 (41.50)     2:41.15 (42.17)
        3:23.75 (42.60)     4:05.92 (42.17)     4:48.45 (42.53)     5:27.22 (38.77)
 48 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              5:23.61    5:27.33        
                  36.43     1:17.03 (40.60)     1:58.86 (41.83)     2:40.52 (41.66)
        3:22.15 (41.63)     4:04.29 (42.14)     4:46.26 (41.97)     5:27.33 (41.07)
 49 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.05Y   5:32.51        
                  35.04     1:15.55 (40.51)     1:58.33 (42.78)     2:41.38 (43.05)
        3:24.60 (43.22)     4:07.03 (42.43)     4:51.26 (44.23)     5:32.51 (41.25)
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            5:21.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's:   30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
                35.49  ZONE Zones
                38.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                32.00      32.33 ZONE    20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  32.72      32.69 ZONE    17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.28      33.06 ZONE    16  
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR             33.41      33.22 ZONE    15  
  5 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  34.34      33.29 ZONE    14  
  6 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             34.19      33.63 ZONE    13  
  7 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 34.32      34.01 ZONE    12  
  8 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                35.04      34.19 ZONE    11  
  9 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.56      34.44 ZONE     9  
 10 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.55 ZONE     7  
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  35.39      34.76 ZONE     6  
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR       34.33      34.83 ZONE     5  
 13 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.53      34.85 ZONE     4  
 14 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.65      35.22 ZONE     3  
 15 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.26 ZONE     2  
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.28 ZONE     1  
 17 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      35.30 ZONE   
 18 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.37 ZONE   
 19 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.97      35.42 ZONE   
 20 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR                36.84      35.44 ZONE   
 21 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      35.49 ZONE   
 22 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              35.93      35.56 JO     
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 35.81      35.62 JO     
 24 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.07      35.72 JO     
 25 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  35.97      35.77 JO     
 26 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 35.63      35.83 JO     
 27 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR                35.41      35.88 JO     
 28 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               36.30      35.97 JO     
 29 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      35.98 JO     
 30 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                36.45      35.99 JO     
 31 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                34.96      36.01 JO     
 32 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      36.13 JO     
 33 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       36.35      36.24 JO     
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            35.89      36.27 JO     
 35 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  36.71      36.29 JO     
 36 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      36.48 JO     
 37 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                36.42      36.49 JO     
 38 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.48Y     36.53 JO     
 39 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                36.79      36.60 JO     
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                37.29      36.71 JO     
 41 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             36.57      36.73 JO     
 42 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                37.96      36.74 JO     
 43 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.79 JO     
 44 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      36.83 JO     
 45 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.38      36.94 JO     
 46 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 38.47      36.96 JO     
 47 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR                37.27      36.98 JO     
 48 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                37.56      37.00 JO     
 48 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                30.59Y     37.00 JO     
 50 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.07 JO     
 51 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      37.09 JO     
 52 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                37.91      37.15 JO     
 53 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR             37.19      37.22 JO     
 54 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                37.77      37.23 JO     
 55 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.08      37.31 JO     
 56 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  36.96      37.35 JO     
 57 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      37.38 JO     
 58 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            37.58      37.40 JO     
 59 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            37.09      37.43 JO     
 60 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             37.49      37.47 JO     
 61 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      37.49 JO     
 62 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.24      37.50 JO     
 63 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                38.03      37.53 JO     
 64 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                37.71      37.54 JO     
 65 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                37.92      37.57 JO     
 66 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       38.47      37.61 JO     
 67 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 37.88      37.68 JO     
 68 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.04      37.71 JO     
 69 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.15      37.72 JO     
 70 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.74 JO     
 71 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.76 JO     
 72 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.94      37.78 JO     
 72 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  37.91      37.78 JO     
 74 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                38.47      37.83 JO     
 75 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.98 JO     
 76 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      38.15 JO     
 77 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.20 JO     
 78 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      38.23 JO     
 79 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR                38.12      38.37 JO     
 80 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 38.06      38.48 JO     
 81 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             37.73      38.54        
 82 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      38.74        
 83 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR                 32.09Y     39.34        
 84 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58Y     39.74        
 -- Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          35.31     X35.02 ZONE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:09.23   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:15.19  ZONE Zones
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.65    1:09.69 ZONE    20  
                  33.93     1:09.69 (35.76)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:14.52    1:10.18 ZONE    17  
                  34.96     1:10.18 (35.22)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:13.14    1:10.65 ZONE    16  
                  34.28     1:10.65 (36.37)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:12.82    1:11.01 ZONE    15  
                  34.35     1:11.01 (36.66)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:11.11 ZONE    14  
                  34.10     1:11.11 (37.01)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:12.57    1:11.28 ZONE    13  
                  34.65     1:11.28 (36.63)                                        
  7 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.79    1:11.35 ZONE    12  
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.33    1:12.46 ZONE    11  
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.25    1:12.90 ZONE     9  
                  35.13     1:12.90 (37.77)                                        
 10 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:13.15 ZONE     7  
                  35.52     1:13.15 (37.63)                                        
 11 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97    1:13.37 ZONE     6  
                  35.71     1:13.37 (37.66)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:14.71 ZONE     5  
                  36.25     1:14.71 (38.46)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:15.22 JO       4  
                  36.31     1:15.22 (38.91)                                        
 14 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:15.26 JO       3  
                  35.52     1:15.26 (39.74)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:15.27 JO       2  
                  35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:15.39 JO       1  
                  35.83     1:15.39 (39.56)                                        
 17 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.42 JO     
 18 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:19.21    1:15.72 JO     
                  37.21     1:15.72 (38.51)                                        
 19 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:16.13 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.13 (38.91)                                        
 20 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:16.49    1:16.56 JO     
                  37.53     1:16.56 (39.03)                                        
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.04     1:16.64 (39.60)                                        
 22 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:16.67 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.67 (39.83)                                        
 23 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.06    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.69     1:16.71 (40.02)                                        
 24 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.82     1:16.78 (38.96)                                        
 25 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.02 JO     
                  37.71     1:17.02 (39.31)                                        
 26 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.52    1:17.16 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.16 (39.35)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:17.24 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.24 (39.01)                                        
 28 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.99    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.29 (39.85)                                        
 29 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:17.38 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.38 (40.32)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.19    1:17.82 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.82 (39.85)                                        
 31 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              1:17.41    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)                                        
 32 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:17.97 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.97 (41.36)                                        
 32 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.44    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.91     1:17.97 (40.06)                                        
 34 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:19.75    1:18.06 JO     
                  39.01     1:18.06 (39.05)                                        
 35 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:19.58    1:18.10 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.10 (40.11)                                        
 36 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:18.35 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.35 (40.93)                                        
 37 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:18.19    1:18.36 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.36 (39.97)                                        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:20.50    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.55 (40.04)                                        
 39 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64Y   1:18.62 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.62 (40.58)                                        
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:18.71 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.71 (40.83)                                        
 41 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.79    1:18.97 JO     
                  38.68     1:18.97 (40.29)                                        
 42 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:09.33Y   1:18.98 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.98 (41.15)                                        
 43 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.89    1:19.18 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.18 (41.00)                                        
 44 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:20.09    1:19.27 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.27 (40.32)                                        
 45 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.34     1:19.48 (41.14)                                        
 46 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:19.58 JO     
                  39.50     1:19.58 (40.08)                                        
 46 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.43    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.81     1:19.58 (40.77)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:19.05    1:19.71 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.71 (41.41)                                        
 49 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:20.77    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.88     1:19.85 (40.97)                                        
 50 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              1:20.70    1:19.87 JO     
                  39.52     1:19.87 (40.35)                                        
 51 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:20.01 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.01 (40.72)                                        
 52 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:21.79    1:20.18 JO     
                  39.49     1:20.18 (40.69)                                        
 53 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.53    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)                                        
 54 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:20.32 JO     
                  40.05     1:20.32 (40.27)                                        
 55 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:20.45 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.45 (41.65)                                        
 56 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.21Y   1:20.51 JO     
                  39.40     1:20.51 (41.11)                                        
 57 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:20.70 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.70 (41.92)                                        
 58 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:21.00 JO     
                  39.26     1:21.00 (41.74)                                        
 59 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.25    1:21.16 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)                                        
 60 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.41    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.24 (41.87)                                        
 61 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:21.83 JO     
                  39.61     1:21.83 (42.22)                                        
 62 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:21.66    1:22.33        
                  40.06     1:22.33 (42.27)                                        
 63 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:17.53    1:23.95        
                  35.82     1:23.95 (48.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:30.51   7/31/2005 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                2:40.19  ZONE Zones
                2:56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.07    2:31.36 ZONE    20  
                  35.99     1:14.71 (38.72)     1:53.73 (39.02)     2:31.36 (37.63)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:34.03    2:31.49 ZONE    17  
                  35.97     1:14.90 (38.93)     1:53.84 (38.94)     2:31.49 (37.65)
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:38.36    2:33.26 ZONE    16  
                  36.71     1:15.55 (38.84)     1:54.35 (38.80)     2:33.26 (38.91)
  4 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.64    2:34.79 ZONE    15  
                  35.61     1:15.30 (39.69)     1:55.78 (40.48)     2:34.79 (39.01)
  5 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:38.82    2:34.90 ZONE    14  
                  37.02     1:16.33 (39.31)     1:57.09 (40.76)     2:34.90 (37.81)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:36.28 ZONE    13  
                  36.97     1:16.24 (39.27)     1:56.43 (40.19)     2:36.28 (39.85)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:36.70 ZONE    12  
                  37.21     1:16.38 (39.17)     1:57.13 (40.75)     2:36.70 (39.57)
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.43    2:37.16 ZONE    11  
                  37.08     1:16.81 (39.73)     1:57.68 (40.87)     2:37.16 (39.48)
  9 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:37.52 ZONE     9  
                  37.41     1:17.16 (39.75)     1:57.72 (40.56)     2:37.52 (39.80)
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.58    2:38.29 ZONE     7  
                  37.57     1:17.73 (40.16)     1:58.59 (40.86)     2:38.29 (39.70)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.07    2:38.96 ZONE     6  
                  38.50     1:17.84 (39.34)     1:58.54 (40.70)     2:38.96 (40.42)
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:42.43    2:39.72 ZONE     5  
                  37.36     1:17.62 (40.26)     1:58.88 (41.26)     2:39.72 (40.84)
 13 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:40.78 JO       4  
                  37.49     1:16.54 (39.05)     1:59.12 (42.58)     2:40.78 (41.66)
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                2:49.21    2:40.85 JO       3  
                  35.96     1:17.73 (41.77)     1:59.78 (42.05)     2:40.85 (41.07)
 15 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.58    2:41.17 JO       2  
                  37.34     1:17.86 (40.52)     2:00.41 (42.55)     2:41.17 (40.76)
 16 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:45.38    2:41.58 JO       1  
                  38.15     1:18.60 (40.45)     2:00.25 (41.65)     2:41.58 (41.33)
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.44    2:42.65 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.56 (41.44)   2:42.65 (1:22.09)                    
 18 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               2:45.50    2:43.02 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.42 (41.31)     2:02.18 (41.76)     2:43.02 (40.84)
 19 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.63    2:43.47 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.04 (40.69)     2:00.76 (42.72)     2:43.47 (42.71)
 19 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.46    2:43.47 JO     
                  39.66     1:20.82 (41.16)     2:02.58 (41.76)     2:43.47 (40.89)
 21 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             2:44.37    2:43.59 JO     
                  38.64     1:19.89 (41.25)     2:02.49 (42.60)     2:43.59 (41.10)
 22 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:49.30    2:45.06 JO     
                  39.69     1:21.20 (41.51)     2:03.79 (42.59)     2:45.06 (41.27)
 23 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          2:49.77    2:45.56 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.39 (41.86)     2:04.72 (43.33)     2:45.56 (40.84)
 24 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              2:55.58    2:46.44 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.65 (42.12)     2:04.68 (44.03)     2:46.44 (41.76)
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.43    2:46.53 JO     
                  39.15     1:22.41 (43.26)     2:05.15 (42.74)     2:46.53 (41.38)
 26 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:51.87    2:46.72 JO     
                  41.22     1:24.81 (43.59)     2:06.96 (42.15)     2:46.72 (39.76)
 27 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:50.83    2:46.73 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.20 (41.70)     2:04.49 (43.29)     2:46.73 (42.24)
 28 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.35    2:47.73 JO     
                  40.09     1:22.79 (42.70)     2:06.34 (43.55)     2:47.73 (41.39)
 29 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:51.19    2:48.03 JO     
                  39.83     1:23.39 (43.56)     2:06.93 (43.54)     2:48.03 (41.10)
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:55.23    2:48.25 JO     
                  39.62     1:23.33 (43.71)     2:06.80 (43.47)     2:48.25 (41.45)
 31 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:48.75 JO     
                  38.87     1:21.35 (42.48)     2:05.22 (43.87)     2:48.75 (43.53)
 32 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.27    2:49.46 JO     
                  38.52     1:22.91 (44.39)     2:07.41 (44.50)     2:49.46 (42.05)
 33 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              2:55.65    2:49.67 JO     
                  41.04     1:25.04 (44.00)     2:08.51 (43.47)     2:49.67 (41.16)
 34 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.75    2:49.70 JO     
                  39.61     1:22.24 (42.63)     2:06.32 (44.08)     2:49.70 (43.38)
 35 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:54.57    2:50.26 JO     
                  39.97     1:23.21 (43.24)     2:07.30 (44.09)     2:50.26 (42.96)
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              2:47.15    2:50.41 JO     
                  39.36     1:24.83 (45.47)     2:09.42 (44.59)     2:50.41 (40.99)
 37 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:48.53    2:51.48 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.04 (43.82)     2:08.67 (44.63)     2:51.48 (42.81)
 38 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.53    2:52.73 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.07 (43.65)     2:09.79 (45.72)     2:52.73 (42.94)
 39 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:53.24 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.67 (44.19)     2:09.98 (44.31)     2:53.24 (43.26)
 40 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                2:29.70Y   2:54.31 JO     
                  40.30     1:24.37 (44.07)     2:09.69 (45.32)     2:54.31 (44.62)
 41 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.96    2:55.37 JO     
                  40.04     1:24.43 (44.39)     2:10.36 (45.93)     2:55.37 (45.01)
 42 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:41.66    2:56.90 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.78 (43.59)     2:09.55 (47.77)     2:56.90 (47.35)
 43 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              2:52.53    2:59.59        
                  41.22     1:26.42 (45.20)     2:13.98 (47.56)     2:59.59 (45.61)
 44 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    3:00.36        
                  42.19     1:28.16 (45.97)     2:14.59 (46.43)     3:00.36 (45.77)
 45 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.20    3:00.96        
                  42.47     1:29.81 (47.34)     2:16.54 (46.73)     3:00.96 (44.42)
 -- Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          2:26.25Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   34.17    6/9/2007 Annie Zhu at 2006 Eastern Z, LGAC-MR         
     LC JO's:   34.57   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                34.89      34.56 ZONE    20  
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      36.34 ZONE    17  
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      36.50 ZONE    16  
  4 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      36.64 ZONE    15  
  5 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                38.77      37.09 ZONE    14  
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  38.74      38.10 ZONE    13  
  7 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          37.29      38.41 ZONE    12  
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                38.79      38.54 ZONE    11  
  9 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40      38.78 ZONE     9  
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.84 ZONE     7  
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  39.54      38.89 ZONE     6  
 12 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR             40.08      38.96 ZONE     5  
 13 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                39.55      39.00 ZONE     4  
 14 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      39.11 ZONE     3  
 15 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      39.14 ZONE     2  
 16 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 39.73      39.17 ZONE     1  
 17 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.29 ZONE   
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.33 ZONE   
 19 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 40.28      39.35 ZONE   
 20 Shashaty, Kasey     12 WAC-MR                 41.28      39.56 JO     
 20 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      39.56 JO     
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            39.68      39.63 JO     
 23 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       38.77      39.65 JO     
 24 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               39.79      39.85 JO     
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                40.27      40.01 JO     
 26 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.44      40.20 JO     
 27 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      40.26 JO     
 28 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.51      40.34 JO     
 29 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      40.46 JO     
 30 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR                 42.21      40.48 JO     
 31 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      40.54 JO     
 32 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 40.05      40.77 JO     
 32 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                38.92      40.77 JO     
 34 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR                42.82      40.83 JO     
 35 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      40.91 JO     
 36 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 41.52      41.10 JO     
 37 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              43.07      41.14 JO     
 38 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 43.20      41.15 JO     
 39 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      41.36 JO     
 40 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  37.69      41.43 JO     
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              43.30      41.56 JO     
 42 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.02      41.59 JO     
 43 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                42.33      41.65 JO     
 44 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      41.84 JO     
 45 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 43.32      41.97 JO     
 46 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.52      41.99 JO     
 47 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                42.34      42.01 JO     
 48 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      42.07 JO     
 49 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR                42.09      42.21 JO     
 50 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                42.76      42.29 JO     
 51 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                42.98      42.35 JO     
 51 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.35 JO     
 53 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.42      42.50 JO     
 54 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.60 JO     
 55 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             41.86      42.67 JO     
 56 Lim, Jessica G      12 Twisters-MR            43.10      42.78 JO     
 57 Lim, Sojin A        12 Phoenix-MR             42.38      42.92 JO     
 58 Bapis, Maria C      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.05Y     43.18 JO     
 59 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                43.22      43.19 JO     
 60 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                42.35      43.21 JO     
 61 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                43.04      43.61        
 62 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93Y     43.73        
 63 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR                43.43      43.93        
 64 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR             41.64      44.00        
 65 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.29      44.06        
 66 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR            43.19      45.18        
 -- Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                42.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:25.79  ZONE Zones
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:14.32 ZONE    20  
                  36.37     1:14.32 (37.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:18.97 ZONE    17  
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:20.58 ZONE    16  
                  38.26     1:20.58 (42.32)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:23.99    1:21.47 ZONE    15  
                  38.68     1:21.47 (42.79)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:21.85 ZONE    14  
                  38.85     1:21.85 (43.00)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:21.90 ZONE    13  
                  39.79     1:21.90 (42.11)                                        
  7 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:22.69 ZONE    12  
                  39.44     1:22.69 (43.25)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.59    1:22.86 ZONE    11  
                  38.61     1:22.86 (44.25)                                        
  9 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.80    1:23.05 ZONE     9  
                  38.94     1:23.05 (44.11)                                        
 10 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:21.19    1:23.78 ZONE     7  
                  39.84     1:23.78 (43.94)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.51    1:24.46 ZONE     6  
                  38.10     1:24.46 (46.36)                                        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:24.70 ZONE     5  
                  40.34     1:24.70 (44.36)                                        
 13 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.76    1:24.90 ZONE     4  
                  39.96     1:24.90 (44.94)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:25.68 ZONE     3  
                  39.89     1:25.68 (45.79)                                        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.12    1:25.84 JO       2  
                  40.73     1:25.84 (45.11)                                        
 16 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:28.24    1:26.06 JO       1  
                  40.74     1:26.06 (45.32)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.19 JO     
                  41.82     1:26.19 (44.37)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.81    1:26.21 JO     
                  42.53     1:26.21 (43.68)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:26.08    1:26.63 JO     
                  40.59     1:26.63 (46.04)                                        
 20 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.67     1:26.74 (45.07)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Kasey     12 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:26.76 JO     
                  41.31     1:26.76 (45.45)                                        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:28.37    1:27.08 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.08 (46.27)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.12Y   1:27.11 JO     
                  41.06     1:27.11 (46.05)                                        
 24 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:28.91    1:28.09 JO     
                  42.37     1:28.09 (45.72)                                        
 25 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:27.67    1:28.11 JO     
                  41.27     1:28.11 (46.84)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.26    1:28.39 JO     
                  41.12     1:28.39 (47.27)                                        
 27 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:28.41 JO     
                  41.35     1:28.41 (47.06)                                        
 28 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:28.48 JO     
                  41.38     1:28.48 (47.10)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.70    1:28.53 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.53 (46.62)                                        
 30 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               1:28.51    1:28.55 JO     
                  42.57     1:28.55 (45.98)                                        
 31 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.63    1:28.65 JO     
                  42.33     1:28.65 (46.32)                                        
 32 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:28.66 JO     
                  42.97     1:28.66 (45.69)                                        
 33 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:28.42    1:28.68 JO     
                  42.55     1:28.68 (46.13)                                        
 34 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:27.17    1:28.82 JO     
                  41.24     1:28.82 (47.58)                                        
 35 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:29.89    1:28.95 JO     
                  42.20     1:28.95 (46.75)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:30.08    1:29.37 JO     
                  42.66     1:29.37 (46.71)                                        
 37 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:32.81    1:29.51 JO     
                  43.43     1:29.51 (46.08)                                        
 38 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:30.01 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.01 (46.80)                                        
 39 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:30.19 JO     
                  42.65     1:30.19 (47.54)                                        
 40 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:33.56    1:30.24 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.24 (47.22)                                        
 41 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:31.29 JO     
                  44.06     1:31.29 (47.23)                                        
 42 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:31.34    1:31.31 JO     
                  43.65     1:31.31 (47.66)                                        
 43 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.47 (47.94)                                        
 44 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15Y   1:31.73 JO     
                  43.48     1:31.73 (48.25)                                        
 45 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.06    1:31.79 JO     
                  44.04     1:31.79 (47.75)                                        
 46 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:31.82    1:31.98 JO     
                  42.83     1:31.98 (49.15)                                        
 47 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              1:30.96    1:32.04 JO     
                  43.32     1:32.04 (48.72)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:20.21Y   1:32.07 JO     
                  44.08     1:32.07 (47.99)                                        
 49 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:33.53    1:32.10 JO     
                  44.40     1:32.10 (47.70)                                        
 50 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:32.14 JO     
                  43.42     1:32.14 (48.72)                                        
 51 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:18.22Y   1:32.27 JO     
                  42.78     1:32.27 (49.49)                                        
 52 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.54    1:32.34 JO     
                  43.01     1:32.34 (49.33)                                        
 53 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:30.73    1:32.38 JO     
                  42.75     1:32.38 (49.63)                                        
 54 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:20.23Y   1:32.40 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.40 (48.79)                                        
 55 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.82    1:32.54 JO     
 56 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.62    1:32.63 JO     
                  44.64     1:32.63 (47.99)                                        
 57 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.86    1:32.76 JO     
                  43.75     1:32.76 (49.01)                                        
 58 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:32.79 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.79 (49.31)                                        
 59 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:32.86 JO     
                  43.84     1:32.86 (49.02)                                        
 60 Lim, Jessica G      12 Twisters-MR          1:32.47    1:32.89 JO     
                  43.63     1:32.89 (49.26)                                        
 61 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR               1:31.76    1:33.48 JO     
                  43.65     1:33.48 (49.83)                                        
 62 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:34.17        
                  44.69     1:34.17 (49.48)                                        
 63 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.11    1:34.20        
                  45.31     1:34.20 (48.89)                                        
 64 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:33.98    1:34.69        
                  45.04     1:34.69 (49.65)                                        
 65 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:31.43    1:34.81        
                  45.86     1:34.81 (48.95)                                        
 66 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:35.21        
                  45.88     1:35.21 (49.33)                                        
 67 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:35.28        
                  44.44     1:35.28 (50.84)                                        
 68 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.92    1:35.62        
                  45.57     1:35.62 (50.05)                                        
 -- Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.85   X1:23.61 ZONE   
                  38.86     1:23.61 (44.75)                                        
 -- Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:47.69   7/28/2007 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                3:01.69  ZONE Zones
                3:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:43.66    2:39.78 ZONE    20  
                  36.41     1:17.80 (41.39)     1:59.89 (42.09)     2:39.78 (39.89)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.30    2:48.79 ZONE    17  
                  38.44     1:21.08 (42.64)     2:05.11 (44.03)     2:48.79 (43.68)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.14    2:49.77 ZONE    16  
                  38.52     1:22.12 (43.60)     2:05.83 (43.71)     2:49.77 (43.94)
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:59.66    2:53.64 ZONE    15  
                  38.61     1:22.58 (43.97)     2:08.33 (45.75)     2:53.64 (45.31)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:55.29 ZONE    14  
                  39.14     1:23.73 (44.59)     2:09.56 (45.83)     2:55.29 (45.73)
  6 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     3:01.18    2:58.48 ZONE    13  
                  40.55     1:26.01 (45.46)     2:14.08 (48.07)     2:58.48 (44.40)
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.19    2:59.06 ZONE    12  
                  40.86     1:26.07 (45.21)     2:12.50 (46.43)     2:59.06 (46.56)
  8 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.36    2:59.30 ZONE    11  
                  41.68     1:26.07 (44.39)     2:13.84 (47.77)     2:59.30 (45.46)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               3:03.29    3:00.12 ZONE     9  
                  41.75     1:27.34 (45.59)     2:14.72 (47.38)     3:00.12 (45.40)
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.66    3:00.47 ZONE     7  
                  42.35     1:28.32 (45.97)     2:15.63 (47.31)     3:00.47 (44.84)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              3:03.67    3:01.43 ZONE     6  
                  39.68     1:25.37 (45.69)     2:13.17 (47.80)     3:01.43 (48.26)
 12 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               3:06.82    3:01.61 ZONE     5  
                  42.34     1:28.78 (46.44)     2:15.16 (46.38)     3:01.61 (46.45)
 13 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           2:45.14Y   3:01.98 JO       4  
                  41.96     1:28.13 (46.17)     2:16.56 (48.43)     3:01.98 (45.42)
 14 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.13    3:02.56 JO       3  
                  40.66     1:27.68 (47.02)     2:15.52 (47.84)     3:02.56 (47.04)
 15 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              3:08.26    3:04.26 JO       2  
                  42.03     1:28.67 (46.64)     2:17.99 (49.32)     3:04.26 (46.27)
 16 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        3:07.24    3:05.38 JO       1  
                  41.29     1:29.15 (47.86)     2:17.44 (48.29)     3:05.38 (47.94)
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.88    3:05.53 JO     
                  44.33     1:31.03 (46.70)     2:20.14 (49.11)     3:05.53 (45.39)
 18 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             3:08.76    3:05.67 JO     
                  42.29     1:29.75 (47.46)     2:18.57 (48.82)     3:05.67 (47.10)
 19 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:12.04    3:07.90 JO     
                  42.73     1:29.91 (47.18)     2:18.93 (49.02)     3:07.90 (48.97)
 20 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.41    3:08.44 JO     
                  41.67     1:28.65 (46.98)     2:17.97 (49.32)     3:08.44 (50.47)
 21 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.22    3:09.26 JO     
                  41.55     1:30.11 (48.56)     2:19.63 (49.52)     3:09.26 (49.63)
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.14    3:10.68 JO     
                  42.35     1:31.35 (49.00)     2:21.88 (50.53)     3:10.68 (48.80)
 23 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               3:13.24    3:10.82 JO     
                  43.94     1:32.15 (48.21)     2:21.77 (49.62)     3:10.82 (49.05)
 24 Shashaty, Kasey     12 WAC-MR               3:18.71    3:11.04 JO     
                  44.12     1:32.28 (48.16)     2:21.98 (49.70)     3:11.04 (49.06)
 25 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:14.72    3:12.94 JO     
                  43.64     1:32.92 (49.28)     2:23.22 (50.30)     3:12.94 (49.72)
 26 Lim, Jessica G      12 Twisters-MR          2:54.91Y   3:13.09 JO     
                  42.92     1:31.98 (49.06)     2:23.27 (51.29)     3:13.09 (49.82)
 27 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:53.49Y   3:13.27 JO     
                  45.00     1:33.85 (48.85)     2:24.50 (50.65)     3:13.27 (48.77)
 28 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.72    3:14.32 JO     
                  44.00     1:33.27 (49.27)     2:24.25 (50.98)     3:14.32 (50.07)
 29 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.35    3:15.04 JO     
                  44.08     1:34.07 (49.99)     2:26.05 (51.98)     3:15.04 (48.99)
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            3:12.28    3:15.13 JO     
                  46.03     1:36.56 (50.53)     2:27.04 (50.48)     3:15.13 (48.09)
 31 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:20.04    3:15.18 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.97 (49.21)     2:25.08 (51.11)     3:15.18 (50.10)
 32 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            3:23.20    3:15.60 JO     
                  44.30     1:34.36 (50.06)     2:25.86 (51.50)     3:15.60 (49.74)
 33 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              3:21.17    3:16.33 JO     
                  44.34     1:36.25 (51.91)     2:27.78 (51.53)     3:16.33 (48.55)
 34 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               3:22.38    3:16.62 JO     
                  45.45     1:34.79 (49.34)     2:26.04 (51.25)     3:16.62 (50.58)
 35 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR               2:54.80Y   3:16.64 JO     
                  44.11     1:35.56 (51.45)     2:26.25 (50.69)     3:16.64 (50.39)
 36 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               3:23.47    3:16.93 JO     
                  46.29     1:36.88 (50.59)     2:27.59 (50.71)     3:16.93 (49.34)
 37 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:52.76Y   3:17.00 JO     
                  43.80     1:33.95 (50.15)     2:26.26 (52.31)     3:17.00 (50.74)
 38 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              2:52.00Y   3:17.83 JO     
                  45.76     1:36.68 (50.92)     2:28.92 (52.24)     3:17.83 (48.91)
 39 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              3:17.85    3:20.73 JO     
                  45.33     1:37.28 (51.95)     2:30.14 (52.86)     3:20.73 (50.59)
 40 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.35    3:23.39 JO     
                  45.95     1:37.83 (51.88)     2:31.67 (53.84)     3:23.39 (51.72)
 41 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          3:22.80    3:23.71 JO     
                  43.85     1:35.23 (51.38)     2:29.26 (54.03)     3:23.71 (54.45)
 42 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           3:23.64    3:24.33 JO     
                  47.07     1:40.44 (53.37)     2:33.22 (52.78)     3:24.33 (51.11)
 43 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              3:23.02    3:25.82        
                  48.47     1:39.87 (51.40)     2:33.04 (53.17)     3:25.82 (52.78)
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.95    3:28.54        
                  48.48     1:42.05 (53.57)     2:35.77 (53.72)     3:28.54 (52.77)
 45 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:30.27        
                  47.02     1:41.01 (53.99)     2:35.63 (54.62)     3:30.27 (54.64)
 46 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                3:23.01    3:35.20        
                  48.71     1:43.77 (55.06)     2:40.20 (56.43)     3:35.20 (55.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   29.26   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's:   29.89      7/1991 Jamie Landrio, TOI                           
                32.99  ZONE Zones
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.43      29.36 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  31.14      29.95 ZONE    17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.92      30.93 ZONE    15.5
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.93 ZONE    15.5
  5 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                31.29      31.04 ZONE    14  
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR             32.19      31.31 ZONE    12.5
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.71      31.31 ZONE    12.5
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  31.53      31.85 ZONE    11  
  9 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.86 ZONE     9  
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.98 ZONE     7  
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      32.13 ZONE     6  
 12 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            32.39      32.23 ZONE     5  
 13 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              33.66      32.29 ZONE     4  
 14 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      32.35 ZONE     3  
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            32.17      32.50 ZONE     2  
 16 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          32.20      32.66 ZONE     1  
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      32.82 ZONE   
 18 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      32.84 ZONE   
 19 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.68      32.87 ZONE   
 20 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                32.64      33.12 JO     
 20 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.46      33.12 JO     
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.20 JO     
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.27 JO     
 24 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            32.53      33.30 JO     
 25 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  34.08      33.31 JO     
 26 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.35 JO     
 27 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR                 32.82      33.38 JO     
 28 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                35.42      33.54 JO     
 29 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.21      33.55 JO     
 30 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.56 JO     
 31 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.72      33.60 JO     
 32 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       34.07      33.62 JO     
 33 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                35.34      33.86 JO     
 34 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                34.26      33.96 JO     
 35 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.49      34.04 JO     
 36 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                35.68      34.17 JO     
 37 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  33.48      34.19 JO     
 38 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                34.90      34.25 JO     
 39 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.28 JO     
 40 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      34.31 JO     
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              33.87      34.38 JO     
 42 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            30.12Y     34.39 JO     
 43 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      34.42 JO     
 44 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       34.17      34.46 JO     
 45 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 34.29      34.48 JO     
 46 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                33.89      34.50 JO     
 47 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 35.24      34.52 JO     
 48 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 31.19Y     34.54 JO     
 49 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR                34.62      34.68 JO     
 50 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR                35.72      34.85 JO     
 51 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      34.88 JO     
 52 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      34.97 JO     
 53 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  35.54      35.17 JO     
 54 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                35.27      35.19 JO     
 55 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                35.48      35.25 JO     
 56 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  35.23      35.35 JO     
 57 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 34.50      35.36 JO     
 58 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      35.40 JO     
 59 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  35.26      35.43 JO     
 60 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.71      35.45 JO     
 61 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                35.21      35.46 JO     
 62 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       34.72      35.47 JO     
 63 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR                 35.48      35.64 JO     
 64 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.67 JO     
 65 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            31.24Y     35.77 JO     
 66 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.87      35.80 JO     
 67 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                31.06Y     35.82 JO     
 68 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.49      35.83 JO     
 69 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                35.51      35.89 JO     
 70 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      35.96 JO     
 71 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      36.30        
 72 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34      36.32        
 73 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      36.77        
 74 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            35.90      37.08        
 75 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                35.38      37.64        
 -- Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:05.33   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:07.47   7/30/2011 Carly P Cummings, COND                     
                1:13.79  ZONE Zones
                1:21.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:10.91    1:06.99 ZONE    20  
                  32.23     1:06.99 (34.76)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:07.13 ZONE    17  
                  32.21     1:07.13 (34.92)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:08.97 ZONE    16  
                  32.48     1:08.97 (36.49)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:09.73 ZONE    15  
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.04    1:09.88 ZONE    14  
                  33.00     1:09.88 (36.88)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.54    1:10.03 ZONE    13  
                  32.93     1:10.03 (37.10)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:10.32 ZONE    12  
                  33.95     1:10.32 (36.37)                                        
  8 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:10.75 ZONE    11  
                  33.50     1:10.75 (37.25)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:10.82 ZONE     9  
                  32.95     1:10.82 (37.87)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.34 ZONE     7  
                  32.80     1:11.34 (38.54)                                        
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:11.90 ZONE     6  
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.17 ZONE     5  
                  33.79     1:12.17 (38.38)                                        
 13 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:12.77 ZONE     4  
                  35.05     1:12.77 (37.72)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:12.88 ZONE     3  
                  34.32     1:12.88 (38.56)                                        
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:14.01    1:13.17 ZONE     2  
                  34.47     1:13.17 (38.70)                                        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:13.30 ZONE     1  
                  33.96     1:13.30 (39.34)                                        
 17 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.88    1:13.37 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:13.37 (38.76)                                        
 18 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.96    1:13.67 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:13.67 (39.47)                                        
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.72    1:13.75 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:13.75 (39.52)                                        
 20 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:14.12    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.54     1:13.85 (39.31)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.97 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)                                        
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:14.53 JO     
                  34.57     1:14.53 (39.96)                                        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:18.07    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.86 (40.15)                                        
 24 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:14.97 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.97 (39.66)                                        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:15.22 JO     
                  34.16     1:15.22 (41.06)                                        
 26 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              1:14.86    1:15.91 JO     
                  34.82     1:15.91 (41.09)                                        
 27 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:20.60    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:16.67    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.61 (40.65)                                        
 29 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.29    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)                                        
 30 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96Y   1:16.81 JO     
                  34.35     1:16.81 (42.46)                                        
 31 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.89 (40.49)                                        
 32 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.11    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.97 (40.97)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.86    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.98 (40.73)                                        
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:17.09 JO     
                  34.73     1:17.09 (42.36)                                        
 35 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:20.70    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.38     1:17.29 (40.91)                                        
 36 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:17.30 JO     
                  35.06     1:17.30 (42.24)                                        
 37 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:17.33 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.33 (40.46)                                        
 38 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.37 (41.36)                                        
 39 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:17.63 JO     
                  35.72     1:17.63 (41.91)                                        
 40 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:17.68 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.68 (41.59)                                        
 41 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:20.67    1:17.78 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.78 (41.42)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:18.13 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.13 (42.52)                                        
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:18.58 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.58 (41.40)                                        
 44 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.70    1:18.73 JO     
                  35.32     1:18.73 (43.41)                                        
 44 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:19.03    1:18.73 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.73 (42.49)                                        
 46 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:07.49Y   1:19.11 JO     
                  35.84     1:19.11 (43.27)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:18.18    1:19.26 JO     
                  35.81     1:19.26 (43.45)                                        
 48 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.32 JO     
 49 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:19.40    1:19.48 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)                                        
 50 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:19.28    1:19.52 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.52 (43.13)                                        
 51 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:12.04Y   1:19.74 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.74 (42.35)                                        
 52 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:19.99 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.99 (43.75)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:21.04    1:20.25 JO     
                  37.83     1:20.25 (42.42)                                        
 54 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:11.23Y   1:20.57 JO     
                  36.49     1:20.57 (44.08)                                        
 55 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:17.19    1:20.87 JO     
                  36.90     1:20.87 (43.97)                                        
 56 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:21.01 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.01 (43.87)                                        
 57 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66Y   1:21.45 JO     
                  37.59     1:21.45 (43.86)                                        
 58 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92Y   1:21.61        
                  37.42     1:21.61 (44.19)                                        
 59 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:21.76        
                  39.64     1:21.76 (42.12)                                        
 60 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:11.66Y   1:22.47        
                  37.78     1:22.47 (44.69)                                        
 61 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.13    1:22.85        
                  37.85     1:22.85 (45.00)                                        
 62 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56Y   1:23.42        
                  37.71     1:23.42 (45.71)                                        
 63 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.33    1:24.17        
                  38.08     1:24.17 (46.09)                                        
 64 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.58Y   1:24.40        
                  37.20     1:24.40 (47.20)                                        
 65 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.22Y   1:25.00        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11         DQ        
      False start
                  34.07          DQ (38.72)                                        
 -- Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.09          DQ (39.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:24.67   7/19/2007 Rachel R. Kessler at 2007 EZ R, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   2:28.72   7/25/2008 Nicole Rodriguez, AGUA Swim Team           
                2:44.39  ZONE Zones
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.78    2:30.04 ZONE    20  
                  34.06     1:12.58 (38.52)     1:51.81 (39.23)     2:30.04 (38.23)
  2 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.04    2:34.72 ZONE    17  
                  34.43     1:12.92 (38.49)     1:54.06 (41.14)     2:34.72 (40.66)
  3 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.64    2:36.00 ZONE    16  
                  35.00     1:14.65 (39.65)     1:55.83 (41.18)     2:36.00 (40.17)
  4 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:37.95 ZONE    15  
                  35.91     1:15.38 (39.47)     1:57.57 (42.19)     2:37.95 (40.38)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:38.28 ZONE    14  
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)     1:57.66 (41.46)     2:38.28 (40.62)
  6 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.39    2:38.52 ZONE    13  
                  35.68     1:16.01 (40.33)     1:57.14 (41.13)     2:38.52 (41.38)
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:41.06    2:38.66 ZONE    12  
                  35.34     1:16.37 (41.03)     1:57.55 (41.18)     2:38.66 (41.11)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.35    2:38.75 ZONE    11  
                  36.29     1:17.10 (40.81)     1:58.17 (41.07)     2:38.75 (40.58)
  9 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:47.74    2:41.32 ZONE     9  
                  33.26     1:12.49 (39.23)     1:57.09 (44.60)     2:41.32 (44.23)
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:46.97    2:42.54 ZONE     7  
                  37.08     1:18.38 (41.30)     2:01.29 (42.91)     2:42.54 (41.25)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:42.98 ZONE     6  
                  35.57     1:17.14 (41.57)     2:00.98 (43.84)     2:42.98 (42.00)
 12 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          2:45.83    2:47.61 JO       5  
                  35.78     1:18.96 (43.18)     2:04.07 (45.11)     2:47.61 (43.54)
 13 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.90    2:47.65 JO       4  
                  35.21     1:16.75 (41.54)     2:01.67 (44.92)     2:47.65 (45.98)
 14 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72Y   2:49.54 JO       3  
                  37.94     1:21.96 (44.02)     2:07.04 (45.08)     2:49.54 (42.50)
 15 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.76    2:58.03 JO       2  
                  40.50     1:24.68 (44.18)     2:11.86 (47.18)     2:58.03 (46.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:40.59  ZONE Zones
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:27.34    2:24.51 ZONE    20  
                  30.54     1:09.66 (39.12)     1:51.97 (42.31)     2:24.51 (32.54)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:37.78    2:30.04 ZONE    17  
                  31.79     1:09.33 (37.54)     1:57.19 (47.86)     2:30.04 (32.85)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.04    2:30.74 ZONE    16  
                  32.47     1:11.26 (38.79)     1:56.20 (44.94)     2:30.74 (34.54)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.11    2:31.09 ZONE    15  
                  32.71     1:12.48 (39.77)     1:55.72 (43.24)     2:31.09 (35.37)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:33.19 ZONE    14  
                  32.90     1:13.59 (40.69)     1:57.34 (43.75)     2:33.19 (35.85)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.86    2:33.76 ZONE    13  
                  31.86     1:10.32 (38.46)     1:57.64 (47.32)     2:33.76 (36.12)
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.50    2:36.03 ZONE    12  
                  32.99     1:12.90 (39.91)     1:59.93 (47.03)     2:36.03 (36.10)
  8 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        2:44.27    2:36.05 ZONE    11  
                  33.39     1:14.09 (40.70)     2:00.95 (46.86)     2:36.05 (35.10)
  9 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:39.61    2:37.56 ZONE     9  
                  34.83     1:13.71 (38.88)     2:02.02 (48.31)     2:37.56 (35.54)
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.52    2:38.56 ZONE     7  
                  33.77     1:15.02 (41.25)     2:03.93 (48.91)     2:38.56 (34.63)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.50    2:38.74 ZONE     6  
                                1:14.32 ( )     2:03.67 (49.35)     2:38.74 (35.07)
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:40.67    2:39.06 ZONE     5  
                  33.53     1:15.01 (41.48)     2:03.35 (48.34)     2:39.06 (35.71)
 13 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.05    2:39.45 ZONE     4  
                  35.32     1:15.65 (40.33)     2:04.22 (48.57)     2:39.45 (35.23)
 14 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.19    2:39.70 ZONE     3  
                  34.80     1:18.66 (43.86)     2:03.12 (44.46)     2:39.70 (36.58)
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:40.06 ZONE     2  
                  33.95     1:15.61 (41.66)     2:04.36 (48.75)     2:40.06 (35.70)
 16 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:40.07 ZONE     1  
                  32.34     1:14.00 (41.66)     2:05.07 (51.07)     2:40.07 (35.00)
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.31    2:40.20 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:15.82 (42.21)     2:05.29 (49.47)     2:40.20 (34.91)
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.82    2:40.86 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.55 (40.54)     2:06.82 (50.27)     2:40.86 (34.04)
 19 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.62    2:41.08 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.09 (41.05)     2:04.03 (46.94)     2:41.08 (37.05)
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:38.95    2:41.14 JO     
                  33.74     1:15.38 (41.64)     2:03.43 (48.05)     2:41.14 (37.71)
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:39.63    2:42.17 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.71 (39.36)     2:06.87 (51.16)     2:42.17 (35.30)
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:48.23    2:42.21 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.46 (43.07)     2:06.44 (47.98)     2:42.21 (35.77)
 23 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.36    2:42.62 JO     
                  34.54     1:16.05 (41.51)     2:04.13 (48.08)     2:42.62 (38.49)
 24 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              2:43.81    2:42.66 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.73 (40.39)     2:06.66 (50.93)     2:42.66 (36.00)
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                2:42.93    2:43.23 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.46 (41.39)     2:06.10 (49.64)     2:43.23 (37.13)
 26 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.47    2:43.29 JO     
                  34.66     1:15.05 (40.39)     2:04.13 (49.08)     2:43.29 (39.16)
 27 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.61    2:43.52 JO     
                  36.16     1:19.39 (43.23)     2:06.68 (47.29)     2:43.52 (36.84)
 28 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              2:26.13Y   2:43.81 JO     
                  33.63     1:16.95 (43.32)     2:06.89 (49.94)     2:43.81 (36.92)
 29 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:43.93    2:43.87 JO     
                  36.23     1:21.47 (45.24)     2:06.98 (45.51)     2:43.87 (36.89)
 30 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.31    2:44.31 JO     
                  36.15     1:17.46 (41.31)     2:07.96 (50.50)     2:44.31 (36.35)
 31 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:47.65    2:44.61 JO     
                  35.33     1:17.43 (42.10)     2:07.13 (49.70)     2:44.61 (37.48)
 32 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.62    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.08     1:21.01 (43.93)     2:06.63 (45.62)     2:44.70 (38.07)
 33 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             2:26.67Y   2:45.09 JO     
                  37.41     1:20.05 (42.64)     2:08.63 (48.58)     2:45.09 (36.46)
 34 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              2:52.75    2:45.35 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.45 (42.05)     2:07.38 (49.93)     2:45.35 (37.97)
 35 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:45.02    2:45.39 JO     
                  34.85     1:18.00 (43.15)     2:06.14 (48.14)     2:45.39 (39.25)
 36 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:45.48 JO     
                  35.77     1:18.92 (43.15)     2:10.05 (51.13)     2:45.48 (35.43)
 37 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:48.10    2:45.62 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.40 (41.97)     2:06.80 (46.40)     2:45.62 (38.82)
 38 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:42.98    2:45.69 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.89 (41.72)     2:08.04 (51.15)     2:45.69 (37.65)
 39 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.27    2:45.84 JO     
                  33.92     1:17.90 (43.98)     2:10.11 (52.21)     2:45.84 (35.73)
 40 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.38    2:45.94 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)     2:06.34 (51.35)     2:45.94 (39.60)
 41 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              2:47.58    2:46.01 JO     
                  36.15     1:18.28 (42.13)     2:08.28 (50.00)     2:46.01 (37.73)
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:46.10 JO     
                  37.97     1:20.84 (42.87)     2:07.23 (46.39)     2:46.10 (38.87)
 43 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96Y   2:46.47 JO     
                  36.49     1:21.58 (45.09)     2:08.99 (47.41)     2:46.47 (37.48)
 44 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           2:46.38    2:46.89 JO     
                  35.73     1:19.83 (44.10)     2:08.12 (48.29)     2:46.89 (38.77)
 45 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.99    2:47.22 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.24 (41.59)     2:09.38 (50.14)     2:47.22 (37.84)
 46 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.21    2:47.34 JO     
                  35.52     1:19.14 (43.62)     2:10.75 (51.61)     2:47.34 (36.59)
 47 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.97    2:47.39 JO     
                  36.33     1:20.50 (44.17)     2:09.04 (48.54)     2:47.39 (38.35)
 48 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:47.68    2:47.54 JO     
                  35.00     1:19.61 (44.61)     2:10.74 (51.13)     2:47.54 (36.80)
 49 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:47.83 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.08 (42.43)     2:09.64 (48.56)     2:47.83 (38.19)
 50 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.82    2:48.00 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.24 (43.35)     2:10.97 (50.73)     2:48.00 (37.03)
 51 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.29    2:48.37 JO     
                  33.99     1:17.00 (43.01)     2:11.67 (54.67)     2:48.37 (36.70)
 52 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:52.17    2:48.41 JO     
                  36.92     1:19.80 (42.88)     2:10.08 (50.28)     2:48.41 (38.33)
 53 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36Y   2:49.70 JO     
                  34.09     1:19.19 (45.10)     2:11.25 (52.06)     2:49.70 (38.45)
 54 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:50.82    2:49.79 JO     
                  37.26     1:24.44 (47.18)     2:12.51 (48.07)     2:49.79 (37.28)
 55 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.29    2:49.85 JO     
                  35.53     1:19.82 (44.29)     2:10.15 (50.33)     2:49.85 (39.70)
 56 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              2:47.65    2:49.88 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.94 (42.93)     2:11.93 (51.99)     2:49.88 (37.95)
 57 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:50.45 JO     
                  39.26     1:23.55 (44.29)     2:11.14 (47.59)     2:50.45 (39.31)
 58 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:50.61 JO     
                  36.31     1:21.03 (44.72)     2:13.38 (52.35)     2:50.61 (37.23)
 59 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                2:49.27    2:51.43 JO     
                  36.43     1:19.47 (43.04)     2:09.86 (50.39)     2:51.43 (41.57)
 60 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.04    2:51.73 JO     
                  38.39     1:24.23 (45.84)     2:13.95 (49.72)     2:51.73 (37.78)
 61 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:51.39    2:51.85 JO     
                  37.91     1:21.24 (43.33)     2:13.81 (52.57)     2:51.85 (38.04)
 62 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:51.32    2:51.98 JO     
                  41.82     1:25.20 (43.38)     2:15.26 (50.06)     2:51.98 (36.72)
 63 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              2:48.18    2:52.01 JO     
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)     2:15.16 (51.42)     2:52.01 (36.85)
 64 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:49.23    2:52.03 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.97 (44.57)     2:13.43 (49.46)     2:52.03 (38.60)
 65 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           2:53.81    2:52.20 JO     
                  37.71     1:23.97 (46.26)     2:14.80 (50.83)     2:52.20 (37.40)
 66 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.21    2:52.21 JO     
                  38.64     1:21.57 (42.93)     2:13.11 (51.54)     2:52.21 (39.10)
 67 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.12    2:52.91 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.04 (41.89)     2:15.07 (56.03)     2:52.91 (37.84)
 68 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:54.06    2:53.07 JO     
                  36.89     1:23.80 (46.91)     2:14.03 (50.23)     2:53.07 (39.04)
 69 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:50.84    3:03.48        
                  38.70     1:26.32 (47.62)     2:19.85 (53.53)     3:03.48 (43.63)
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                2:45.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   5:19.27   7/29/2006 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:34.61    5:21.68 JO      20  
                  33.52     1:12.71 (39.19)     1:54.70 (41.99)     2:35.75 (41.05)
        3:21.59 (45.84)     4:07.65 (46.06)     4:44.58 (36.93)     5:21.68 (37.10)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              5:26.32    5:23.94 JO      17  
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:56.11 (43.71)     2:38.77 (42.66)
        3:23.62 (44.85)     4:09.88 (46.26)     4:47.90 (38.02)     5:23.94 (36.04)
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              5:28.83    5:28.55 JO      16  
                  33.80     1:12.32 (38.52)     1:54.85 (42.53)     2:36.36 (41.51)
        3:25.30 (48.94)     4:13.07 (47.77)     4:51.15 (38.08)     5:28.55 (37.40)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          4:54.66Y   5:33.60 JO      15  
                  35.23     1:16.15 (40.92)     1:58.60 (42.45)     2:40.30 (41.70)
        3:27.87 (47.57)     4:17.05 (49.18)     4:55.16 (38.11)     5:33.60 (38.44)
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:40.90    5:37.26 JO      14  
                  36.08     1:16.01 (39.93)     2:00.32 (44.31)     2:43.31 (42.99)
        3:32.30 (48.99)     4:21.44 (49.14)     4:59.85 (38.41)     5:37.26 (37.41)
  6 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.41    5:38.07 JO      13  
                  36.31     1:17.46 (41.15)     2:01.25 (43.79)     2:43.71 (42.46)
        3:33.34 (49.63)     4:22.44 (49.10)     5:02.36 (39.92)     5:38.07 (35.71)
  7 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:39.36    5:38.79 JO      12  
                  37.67     1:22.21 (44.54)     2:04.61 (42.40)     2:46.05 (41.44)
        3:37.15 (51.10)     4:25.54 (48.39)     5:02.54 (37.00)     5:38.79 (36.25)
  8 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.30    5:41.36 JO      11  
                  35.53     1:16.90 (41.37)     2:03.00 (46.10)     2:47.07 (44.07)
        3:34.80 (47.73)     4:22.83 (48.03)     5:02.67 (39.84)     5:41.36 (38.69)
  9 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.02    5:41.54 JO       9  
                  37.72     1:21.46 (43.74)     2:03.96 (42.50)     2:45.79 (41.83)
        3:37.99 (52.20)     4:29.65 (51.66)     5:06.13 (36.48)     5:41.54 (35.41)
 10 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              5:33.45    5:42.00 JO       7  
                  35.10     1:16.83 (41.73)     2:00.44 (43.61)     2:43.80 (43.36)
        3:34.91 (51.11)     4:24.56 (49.65)     5:03.12 (38.56)     5:42.00 (38.88)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     5:43.15    5:42.10 JO       6  
                  37.99     1:21.11 (43.12)     2:02.71 (41.60)     2:43.81 (41.10)
        3:36.22 (52.41)     4:27.48 (51.26)     5:05.52 (38.04)     5:42.10 (36.58)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               5:48.35    5:42.11 JO       5  
                  37.33     1:19.10 (41.77)     2:05.09 (45.99)     2:51.18 (46.09)
        3:38.63 (47.45)     4:27.43 (48.80)     5:05.20 (37.77)     5:42.11 (36.91)
 13 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.72Y   5:42.50 JO       4  
                  38.31     1:21.48 (43.17)     2:04.92 (43.44)     2:47.93 (43.01)
        3:39.09 (51.16)     4:28.68 (49.59)     5:06.47 (37.79)     5:42.50 (36.03)
 14 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.17    5:43.28 JO       3  
                  34.81     1:14.86 (40.05)     2:00.78 (45.92)     2:44.34 (43.56)
        3:36.76 (52.42)     4:29.63 (52.87)     5:07.42 (37.79)     5:43.28 (35.86)
 15 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.48Y   5:43.31 JO       2  
                  36.17     1:16.84 (40.67)     2:02.79 (45.95)     2:47.00 (44.21)
        3:38.56 (51.56)     4:29.59 (51.03)     5:06.78 (37.19)     5:43.31 (36.53)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.98    5:43.83 JO       1  
                  38.56     1:21.47 (42.91)     2:04.37 (42.90)     2:46.05 (41.68)
        3:38.01 (51.96)     4:30.59 (52.58)     5:07.33 (36.74)     5:43.83 (36.50)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.73Y   5:45.30 JO     
                  37.19     1:21.76 (44.57)     2:07.39 (45.63)     2:50.37 (42.98)
        3:38.78 (48.41)     4:27.41 (48.63)     5:07.22 (39.81)     5:45.30 (38.08)
 18 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          5:55.10    5:48.32 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.23 (42.75)     2:05.89 (45.66)     2:49.95 (44.06)
        3:40.25 (50.30)     4:30.91 (50.66)     5:10.58 (39.67)     5:48.32 (37.74)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:48.18    5:48.59 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.59 (41.91)     2:04.74 (46.15)     2:50.05 (45.31)
        3:41.48 (51.43)     4:32.79 (51.31)     5:11.16 (38.37)     5:48.59 (37.43)
 20 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:54.84    5:52.04 JO     
                  38.10     1:22.64 (44.54)     2:07.28 (44.64)     2:51.08 (43.80)
        3:39.77 (48.69)     4:30.28 (50.51)     5:11.76 (41.48)     5:52.04 (40.28)
 21 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.70    5:52.18 JO     
                  38.28     1:23.70 (45.42)     2:10.02 (46.32)     2:55.11 (45.09)
        3:44.13 (49.02)     4:33.51 (49.38)     5:12.82 (39.31)     5:52.18 (39.36)
 22 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.42Y   5:57.41 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.86 (42.76)     2:06.75 (47.89)     2:53.67 (46.92)
        3:45.90 (52.23)     4:38.15 (52.25)     5:18.54 (40.39)     5:57.41 (38.87)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              5:58.24    5:57.78 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.59 (45.36)     2:11.27 (45.68)     2:56.80 (45.53)
        3:47.31 (50.51)     4:36.91 (49.60)     5:17.94 (41.03)     5:57.78 (39.84)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              6:09.56    6:04.20 JO     
                  37.64     1:25.05 (47.41)     2:12.20 (47.15)                    
            3:51.71 ( )     4:44.09 (52.38)     5:24.31 (40.22)     6:04.20 (39.89)
 25 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              6:10.31    6:04.91 JO     
                  42.03     1:32.52 (50.49)     2:18.68 (46.16)     3:04.60 (45.92)
        3:57.52 (52.92)     4:49.43 (51.91)     5:28.76 (39.33)     6:04.91 (36.15)
 26 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              6:12.39    6:07.66 JO     
                  39.59     1:26.57 (46.98)     2:13.96 (47.39)     2:59.86 (45.90)
        3:53.60 (53.74)     4:47.37 (53.77)     5:27.76 (40.39)     6:07.66 (39.90)
 27 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              6:10.28    6:16.49        
                  45.57     1:37.22 (51.65)     2:26.96 (49.74)     3:13.65 (46.69)
        4:05.93 (52.28)     4:58.42 (52.49)     5:37.79 (39.37)     6:16.49 (38.70)
 28 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          6:10.83    6:30.34        
                  38.89     1:35.52 (56.63)     2:28.57 (53.05)     3:15.31 (46.74)
        4:08.09 (52.78)     5:03.69 (55.60)     5:48.33 (44.64)     6:30.34 (42.01)
 -- Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.41         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:59.35   7/27/2012 Long Island Express, LIE-MR                
                         A. Corcoran, G. Zimmerman, E. Walsh, S. LI        
     LC JO's:   1:59.35   7/29/2012 Long Island Express                        
                         A CORCORAN, G ZIMMERMAN, E WALSH, S LI            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.43    1:55.96         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  28.64       57.31 (28.67)     1:27.04 (29.73)     1:55.96 (28.92)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.76    1:57.16         34  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  28.76       57.78 (29.02)     1:28.18 (30.40)     1:57.16 (28.98)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.77    1:58.46         32  
     1) Arevalo, Isabel 12              2) Aylmer, Lauren 12              
     3) Petrie, Sydney L 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 11           
                  28.80       58.35 (29.55)     1:27.60 (29.25)     1:58.46 (30.86)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.46    1:59.37         30  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 12             2) Parry, Alexa R 12              
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Milio, Theresa A 12            
                  28.19       57.23 (29.04)     1:28.66 (31.43)     1:59.37 (30.71)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:01.42    2:00.52         28  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 12               2) Tan, Samantha N 11             
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12          
                  30.00     1:00.70 (30.70)     1:31.27 (30.57)     2:00.52 (29.25)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:02.51    2:01.10         26  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 12               2) Lew, Katie G 11                
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  31.03     1:02.29 (31.26)     1:32.31 (30.02)     2:01.10 (28.79)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.87    2:01.43         24  
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 12          2) Ye, Camellia 12                
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          4) McNamara, Maggie P 12          
                  31.07     1:01.28 (30.21)     1:31.48 (30.20)     2:01.43 (29.95)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.09    2:02.43         22  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Heinz, Amanda 12               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 12              4) Kaufman, Lexi A 12             
                  30.08     1:02.15 (32.07)     1:32.40 (30.25)     2:02.43 (30.03)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.56    2:02.46         18  
     1) Profeta, Noelle C 12            2) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Thomas, Mackenzie 12           
                  31.53     1:01.04 (29.51)     1:33.26 (32.22)     2:02.46 (29.20)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.46    2:03.13         14  
     1) Bates, Diana N 12               2) Bennett, Betsey I 12           
     3) Mironoff, Claudia M 12          4) Milrod, Maya L 12              
                  30.91     1:02.03 (31.12)     1:32.89 (30.86)     2:03.13 (30.24)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.14    2:04.26         12  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara S 12             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  31.39     1:02.23 (30.84)     1:33.29 (31.06)     2:04.26 (30.97)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.30    2:04.52         10  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Gaudet, Sarah M 12             
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 11        4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  32.17     1:03.56 (31.39)     1:33.75 (30.19)     2:04.52 (30.77)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.39    2:04.58          8  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  31.40     1:03.03 (31.63)     1:34.53 (31.50)     2:04.58 (30.05)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:08.28    2:04.92          6  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Takiguchi, Sara K 12           
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  31.01     1:03.17 (32.16)     1:34.70 (31.53)     2:04.92 (30.22)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.16    2:05.63          4  
     1) Halderman, Emma 11              2) Taps, Danielle 11              
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 12           4) Jocelyn, Laura 12              
                  30.53     1:02.01 (31.48)     1:33.62 (31.61)     2:05.63 (32.01)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:13.83    2:07.73          2  
     1) Whang, Taylor K 11              2) Saric, Juliana M 12            
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 12           4) Getsos, Dahlia 12              
                  32.98     1:04.35 (31.37)     1:35.63 (31.28)     2:07.73 (32.10)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:07.93    2:08.18        
     1) Whang, Jessica 12               2) Bice, Casey C 11               
     3) Guo, Eva J 12                   4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  31.90     1:05.61 (33.71)     1:37.83 (32.22)     2:08.18 (30.35)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.71   x2:08.25        
     1) Cash, Joanie 11                 2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Beleznay, Maya 12              
                  32.45     1:03.40 (30.95)     1:36.36 (32.96)     2:08.25 (31.89)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.39    2:08.57        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget 12          2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
                  33.12     1:05.36 (32.24)     1:38.06 (32.70)     2:08.57 (30.51)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:09.82    2:10.03        
     1) Chan, Mandy 12                  2) Rivera, Hannah 12              
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 12                4) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
                  32.49     1:05.61 (33.12)     1:37.85 (32.24)     2:10.03 (32.18)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.56    2:10.26        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 11          4) Pabby, Anya 11                 
                  33.27     1:05.87 (32.60)     1:39.73 (33.86)     2:10.26 (30.53)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:14.16   x2:11.65        
     1) Brown, Alana E 11               2) Li, Marguerite 11              
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 11             4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
                  32.75     1:06.22 (33.47)     1:39.80 (33.58)     2:11.65 (31.85)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:14.50    2:12.85        
     1) Davis, Bella 11                 2) Freedhand, Malia J 11          
     3) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 12        4) Maher, Mary K 12               
                  34.83     1:08.66 (33.83)     1:41.34 (32.68)     2:12.85 (31.51)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:16.13    2:17.27        
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Kelly, Colleen 11              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 11              4) Galler, Adrienne 12            
                  33.66     1:07.54 (33.88)     1:52.77 (45.23)     2:17.27 (24.50)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:17.28   7/17/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I.Gormley, Z.Moon, S.Zhang, C.Krevitt             
     LC JO's:   4:19.33   7/28/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         L Neal, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Suarez, J Kuo      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:20.08    4:12.79         40  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 12                2) Krevitt, Charlotte 12          
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  30.42   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:32.36 (29.36)   2:06.01 (1:03.01)
        2:36.19 (30.18)   3:09.59 (1:03.58)     3:39.77 (30.18)   4:12.79 (1:03.20)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:17.89    4:13.31         34  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            4) McNamara, Maggie P 12          
                  29.66   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:32.04 (29.97)   2:05.31 (1:03.24)
        2:35.42 (30.11)   3:08.86 (1:03.55)     3:39.31 (30.45)   4:13.31 (1:04.45)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.99    4:22.58         32  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 12             2) Parry, Alexa R 12              
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Milio, Theresa A 12            
                  29.92   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:31.59 (29.71)   2:06.25 (1:04.37)
        2:38.59 (32.34)   3:14.45 (1:08.20)     3:46.40 (31.95)   4:22.58 (1:08.13)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:27.89    4:25.19         30  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 12              2) Franks, Ava L 12               
     3) Ketron, Anna E 12               4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12          
                  30.83   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.92 (33.64)   2:14.25 (1:09.97)
        2:45.27 (31.02)   3:21.14 (1:06.89)     3:51.03 (29.89)   4:25.19 (1:04.05)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:31.98    4:25.32         28  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 12               2) Arevalo, Isabel 12             
     3) Petrie, Sydney L 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 11           
                  30.96   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:36.26 (30.92)   2:12.23 (1:06.89)
        2:41.04 (28.81)   3:16.73 (1:04.50)     3:49.01 (32.28)   4:25.32 (1:08.59)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:28.54    4:26.18         26  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 12                 2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  31.80   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:39.36 (31.23)   2:15.58 (1:07.45)
        2:47.12 (31.54)   3:22.55 (1:06.97)     3:52.85 (30.30)   4:26.18 (1:03.63)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:31.16    4:26.54         24  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Maher, Mary K 12                4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  33.01   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:41.45 (32.49)   2:17.10 (1:08.14)
        2:47.45 (30.35)   3:22.38 (1:05.28)     3:52.92 (30.54)   4:26.54 (1:04.16)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:33.38    4:28.98         22  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 11               2) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  33.30   1:09.21 (1:09.21)     1:41.95 (32.74)   2:18.19 (1:08.98)
        2:49.91 (31.72)   3:24.10 (1:05.91)     3:55.12 (31.02)   4:28.98 (1:04.88)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.39    4:30.98         18  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
                  32.40   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:40.37 (33.23)   2:17.46 (1:10.32)
        2:49.25 (31.79)   3:24.38 (1:06.92)     3:56.03 (31.65)   4:30.98 (1:06.60)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:40.00    4:31.88         14  
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 12           2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Thomas, Mackenzie 12           
                  30.83   1:04.43 (1:04.43)                         1:20.38 (15.95)
      2:48.94 (1:28.56)   3:26.28 (2:05.90)   4:31.88 (1:05.60)                    
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:33.36    4:34.39         12  
     1) Milrod, Maya L 12               2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Greenberg, Elana M 12           4) Bennett, Betsey I 12           
                  32.39   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:40.19 (33.11)   2:17.06 (1:09.98)
        2:49.86 (32.80)   3:25.03 (1:07.97)     3:58.15 (33.12)   4:34.39 (1:09.36)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:37.68   x4:35.06        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 11              2) Brown, Alana E 11              
     3) Beleznay, Maya 12               4) Kim, Olivia L 12               
                  32.87   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:41.00 (33.20)   2:17.31 (1:09.51)
        2:50.78 (33.47)   3:27.31 (1:10.00)     3:58.87 (31.56)   4:35.06 (1:07.75)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:39.15    4:36.69         10  
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            2) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  33.55   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:43.73 (33.52)   2:20.01 (1:09.80)
        2:52.81 (32.80)   3:28.62 (1:08.61)     4:00.99 (32.37)   4:36.69 (1:08.07)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:32.46    4:38.17          8  
     1) Crane, Rebecca A 12             2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12          
                  32.52   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:42.64 (33.39)   2:21.92 (1:12.67)
        2:54.43 (32.51)   3:30.56 (1:08.64)     4:02.68 (32.12)   4:38.17 (1:07.61)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:41.02    4:38.20          6  
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 12           2) Taps, Danielle 11              
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 12               4) Halderman, Emma 11             
                  34.31   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:46.85 (33.38)   2:22.29 (1:08.82)
        2:55.19 (32.90)   3:31.27 (1:08.98)     4:03.10 (31.83)   4:38.20 (1:06.93)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:44.14    4:40.91          4  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Remigio, Madison L 12          
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  34.05   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:44.11 (35.13)   2:22.34 (1:13.36)
        2:55.24 (32.90)   3:31.66 (1:09.32)   4:40.91 (1:09.25)                    
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:42.86    4:41.25          2  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Chan, Mandy 12                 
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 12                4) Fan, Catherine 12              
                  33.66   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:43.89 (33.25)   2:20.80 (1:10.16)
        2:54.75 (33.95)   3:32.55 (1:11.75)     4:04.34 (31.79)   4:41.25 (1:08.70)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:45.09    4:42.71        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 12               2) Whang, Taylor K 11             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 12             4) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
                  34.01   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:44.74 (33.99)   2:22.71 (1:11.96)
        2:55.09 (32.38)   3:31.90 (1:09.19)     4:04.42 (32.52)   4:42.71 (1:10.81)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:50.69   x4:46.62        
     1) Cash, Joanie 11                 2) Caamano, Angeline 11           
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 11            4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
                  34.07   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:44.59 (34.21)   2:23.69 (1:13.31)
        2:57.73 (34.04)   3:36.30 (1:12.61)     4:09.50 (33.20)   4:46.62 (1:10.32)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:50.74    4:48.32        
     1) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              2) Defonte, Isabella 12           
     3) Freedhand, Malia J 11           4) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 12       
                  33.55   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:43.73 (33.72)   2:21.65 (1:11.64)
        2:57.49 (35.84)   3:37.37 (1:15.72)     4:11.27 (33.90)   4:48.32 (1:10.95)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:42.60    4:54.11        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
     3) Victory, Margaret M 12          4) Pabby, Anya 11                 
                  34.62   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:50.37 (36.06)   2:29.93 (1:15.62)
        3:05.81 (35.88)   3:46.06 (1:16.13)     4:18.19 (32.13)   4:54.11 (1:08.05)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:29.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Kaufman, Lexi A 12              2) Heinz, Amanda 12               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 12              4) Dennin, Katie C 12             
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:12.75   6/27/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         K. Dennin, E. Park, L. Kaufman, V. Franco         
     LC JO's:   2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:14.00    2:09.93         40  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Arevalo, Isabel 12             
                  33.29     1:10.88 (37.59)     1:41.59 (30.71)     2:09.93 (28.34)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:13.74    2:10.83         34  
     1) Lew, Katie G 11                 2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  34.30     1:10.86 (36.56)     1:42.17 (31.31)     2:10.83 (28.66)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.40    2:10.95         32  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 12                  2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  33.89     1:10.55 (36.66)     1:41.98 (31.43)     2:10.95 (28.97)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:13.48    2:10.97         30  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  35.62     1:09.90 (34.28)     1:40.34 (30.44)     2:10.97 (30.63)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.86    2:12.16         28  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  34.33     1:11.57 (37.24)     1:43.19 (31.62)     2:12.16 (28.97)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:14.56    2:13.89         26  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Kamal, Sarah M 12              
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  33.46     1:18.01 (44.55)     1:43.79 (25.78)     2:13.89 (30.10)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.68    2:15.90         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 12                 2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)     1:46.68 (33.04)     2:15.90 (29.22)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:17.66    2:15.94         22  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  34.46     1:12.08 (37.62)     1:45.98 (33.90)     2:15.94 (29.96)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:15.55    2:16.26         18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                                1:10.98 ( )     1:47.25 (36.27)     2:16.26 (29.01)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:17.07    2:16.94         14  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi A 12              4) Heinz, Amanda 12               
                  34.72     1:13.12 (38.40)     1:47.01 (33.89)     2:16.94 (29.93)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:19.96    2:17.28         12  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 12              2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Greenberg, Elana M 12          
                  35.60     1:14.16 (38.56)     1:46.54 (32.38)     2:17.28 (30.74)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:18.04    2:17.65         10  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  36.34     1:14.69 (38.35)     1:47.63 (32.94)     2:17.65 (30.02)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:16.39    2:19.16          8  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)     1:48.37 (33.20)     2:19.16 (30.79)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:19.94    2:20.92          6  
     1) Jhong, Sara 12                  2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 12               4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  37.35     1:16.01 (38.66)     1:50.59 (34.58)     2:20.92 (30.33)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:22.09    2:23.58          4  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Halderman, Emma 11             
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Taps, Danielle 11              
                  35.79     1:15.54 (39.75)     1:52.04 (36.50)     2:23.58 (31.54)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:25.96    2:24.18          2  
     1) Remigio, Madison L 12           2) Ng, Trystan S 11               
     3) Organista, Kristina B 11        4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  38.18     1:20.17 (41.99)     1:54.46 (34.29)     2:24.18 (29.72)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:26.26   x2:24.55        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Cash, Joanie 11                
                  36.22     1:18.52 (42.30)     1:52.49 (33.97)     2:24.55 (32.06)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.00    2:24.83        
     1) Pabby, Anya 11                  2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            4) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
                  36.92     1:18.07 (41.15)     1:51.10 (33.03)     2:24.83 (33.73)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.71    2:25.11        
     1) Milio, Theresa A 12             2) Capuano, Caroline R 11         
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                  36.24     1:19.40 (43.16)     1:52.95 (33.55)     2:25.11 (32.16)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:28.56    2:28.74        
     1) Tan, Samantha N 11              2) Nunez, Gabriella A 12          
     3) Franks, Ava L 12                4) Posner, Kathryn G 11           
                  36.86     1:22.37 (45.51)     1:57.14 (34.77)     2:28.74 (31.60)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:37.64   x2:32.00        
     1) Li, Marguerite 11               2) Beleznay, Maya 12              
     3) Martinez, Mia N 12              4) Brown, Alana E 11              
                  37.18     1:22.32 (45.14)     1:59.60 (37.28)     2:32.00 (32.40)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:27.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Chan, Mandy 12                  4) Yanza, Ayleen 12               
                  38.76     1:19.40 (40.64)     1:53.57 (34.17)          DQ (31.31)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:43.43   7/17/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I.Gormley, S.Zhang, Z.Moon, C.Krevitt             
     LC JO's:   4:52.03   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:50.05    4:46.97         40  
     1) Milio, Theresa A 12             2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  36.65   1:15.60 (1:15.60)     1:50.76 (35.16)   2:29.77 (1:14.17)
        3:00.85 (31.08)   3:39.64 (1:09.87)     4:11.68 (32.04)   4:46.97 (1:07.33)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:47.26    4:47.57         34  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 12                  2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  35.38   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:51.16 (38.57)   2:32.67 (1:20.08)
        3:05.39 (32.72)   3:44.74 (1:12.07)     4:14.64 (29.90)   4:47.57 (1:02.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:48.23    4:52.07         32  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  35.56   1:16.82 (1:16.82)     1:54.59 (37.77)   2:38.01 (1:21.19)
        3:11.00 (32.99)   3:48.90 (1:10.89)     4:18.41 (29.51)   4:52.07 (1:03.17)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:57.22    4:53.09         30  
     1) Lew, Katie G 11                 2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  35.58   1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:52.39 (38.78)   2:36.27 (1:22.66)
        3:09.14 (32.87)   3:49.15 (1:12.88)     4:19.37 (30.22)   4:53.09 (1:03.94)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:10.77    4:54.13         28  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Arevalo, Isabel 12             
                  34.71                             1:51.40 ( )         2:35.68 ( )
        3:07.85 (32.17)   3:47.99 (1:12.31)     4:19.57 (31.58)   4:54.13 (1:06.14)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:58.65    4:57.66         26  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Kamal, Sarah M 12              
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  34.95   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:52.25 (40.88)   2:39.66 (1:28.29)
        3:11.47 (31.81)   3:49.65 (1:09.99)     4:20.90 (31.25)   4:57.66 (1:08.01)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:57.45    5:02.21         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 12                 2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  36.43   1:15.51 (1:15.51)     1:55.95 (40.44)   2:42.24 (1:26.73)
        3:16.43 (34.19)   3:57.17 (1:14.93)     4:27.96 (30.79)   5:02.21 (1:05.04)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:01.35    5:02.75         22  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  36.04                             1:56.96 ( )         2:42.16 ( )
        3:17.33 (35.17)   3:59.91 (1:17.75)     4:28.07 (28.16)   5:02.75 (1:02.84)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:58.51    5:02.82         18  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  37.24   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:56.43 (39.58)   2:43.00 (1:26.15)
        3:17.48 (34.48)   3:57.93 (1:14.93)     4:29.01 (31.08)   5:02.82 (1:04.89)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 5:07.45    5:07.25         14  
     1) Jhong, Sara 12                  2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Rinn, Morgan 12                 4) Walsh, Fiona M 12              
                  39.11   1:21.22 (1:21.22)     2:00.88 (39.66)   2:44.80 (1:23.58)
        3:19.12 (34.32)   4:12.75 (1:27.95)     4:31.92 (19.17)     5:07.25 (54.50)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:01.91    5:07.98         12  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  36.47   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:56.52 (41.81)   2:42.77 (1:28.06)
        3:18.38 (35.61)   4:00.20 (1:17.43)     4:32.38 (32.18)   5:07.98 (1:07.78)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:02.00    5:08.17         10  
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 12           2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Bennett, Betsey I 12           
                  38.48   1:18.73 (1:18.73)     1:58.66 (39.93)   2:42.75 (1:24.02)
        3:17.24 (34.49)                             4:32.01 ( )         5:08.17 ( )
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:07.74    5:11.68          8  
     1) Carbone, Maddie V 12            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  37.01                             1:57.33 ( )         2:43.59 ( )
        3:20.93 (37.34)   4:06.66 (1:23.07)     4:37.83 (31.17)   5:11.68 (1:05.02)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:13.27   x5:15.32        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Cash, Joanie 11                
                  37.88   1:17.05 (1:17.05)     1:59.72 (42.67)   2:47.91 (1:30.86)
        3:23.77 (35.86)   4:03.18 (1:15.27)     4:37.65 (34.47)   5:15.32 (1:12.14)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:17.59    5:19.34          6  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Halderman, Emma 11              4) Taps, Danielle 11              
                  37.76   1:18.67 (1:18.67)     2:01.74 (43.07)   2:52.20 (1:33.53)
        3:26.69 (34.49)   4:08.87 (1:16.67)     4:42.49 (33.62)   5:19.34 (1:10.47)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:18.92    5:22.11          4  
     1) Gurden, Julia 11                2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
                  39.20   1:21.33 (1:21.33)     2:07.54 (46.21)   2:56.33 (1:35.00)
        3:32.08 (35.75)   4:13.42 (1:17.09)     4:46.66 (33.24)   5:22.11 (1:08.69)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:19.08    5:22.29          2  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 12            2) Freedhand, Malia J 11          
     3) Maher, Mary K 12                4) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 12       
                  39.59   1:21.69 (1:21.69)     2:04.83 (43.14)   2:52.44 (1:30.75)
        3:27.93 (35.49)   4:11.66 (1:19.22)     4:45.86 (34.20)   5:22.29 (1:10.63)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    5:29.40    5:22.89        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) Pabby, Anya 11                  4) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
                  38.05   1:19.04 (1:19.04)     2:01.83 (42.79)                    
            3:26.67 ( )                             4:43.47 ( )         5:22.89 ( )
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:21.35    5:26.95        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Ng, Trystan S 11               
     3) Takiguchi, Sara K 12            4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  39.01                             2:05.21 ( )                    
                                4:16.32 ( )     4:48.51 (32.19)   5:26.95 (1:10.63)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:22.95    5:27.33        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           4) Yanza, Ayleen 12               
                  40.51                             2:05.78 ( )         2:54.62 ( )
        3:31.87 (37.25)   4:14.92 (1:20.30)     4:48.96 (34.04)   5:27.33 (1:12.41)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                5:32.09    5:27.89        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 12               2) Whang, Taylor K 11             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 11           
                  39.11                             2:04.28 ( )         2:53.96 ( )
        3:31.22 (37.26)   4:18.53 (1:24.57)     4:51.69 (33.16)   5:27.89 (1:09.36)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:40.80   x5:38.39        
     1) Li, Marguerite 11               2) Beleznay, Maya 12              
     3) Martinez, Mia N 12              4) Brown, Alana E 11              
                  39.09   1:21.42 (1:21.42)     2:09.86 (48.44)   3:04.00 (1:42.58)
        3:42.63 (38.63)   4:27.27 (1:23.27)     5:01.19 (33.92)   5:38.39 (1:11.12)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:45.53    5:44.89        
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Kelly, Colleen 11              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 11              4) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
                  39.13   1:19.66 (1:19.66)     2:05.15 (45.49)   2:56.36 (1:36.70)
        3:39.45 (43.09)   4:32.85 (1:36.49)     5:05.03 (32.18)   5:44.89 (1:12.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   27.38   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                29.49  ZONE Zones
                31.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR                30.25      28.12 ZONE    20  
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                28.76      28.51 ZONE    17  
  3 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                28.87      28.62 ZONE    16  
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K  14 Badger-MR              28.68      28.65 ZONE    15  
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.87 ZONE    14  
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.93 ZONE    13  
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.99 ZONE    12  
  8 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                29.19      29.18 ZONE    11  
  9 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.20 ZONE     9  
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR                29.50      29.26 ZONE     7  
 11 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      29.27 ZONE     6  
 12 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.46 ZONE     5  
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.53 JO       4  
 14 Magee, Brianna R    14 HAA-MR                 26.28Y     29.54 JO       3  
 15 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                29.31      29.55 JO       2  
 16 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                29.64      29.61 JO       1  
 17 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.78 JO     
 18 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      29.79 JO     
 19 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR                30.36      29.80 JO     
 20 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.84 JO     
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.01 JO     
 22 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR             30.57      30.02 JO     
 23 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR                30.13      30.05 JO     
 23 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR                30.11      30.05 JO     
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.10 JO     
 26 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      30.12 JO     
 27 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR                 30.02      30.13 JO     
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR                 30.31      30.16 JO     
 29 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR                31.21      30.17 JO     
 29 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR             30.33      30.17 JO     
 31 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                  29.91      30.24 JO     
 32 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.99      30.32 JO     
 33 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR                30.59      30.36 JO     
 34 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.37 JO     
 35 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.39 JO     
 36 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      30.45 JO     
 36 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.39      30.45 JO     
 38 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.53 JO     
 39 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                30.23      30.58 JO     
 39 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.58 JO     
 41 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      30.63 JO     
 41 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                  30.32      30.63 JO     
 43 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            30.29      30.65 JO     
 44 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR                31.13      30.66 JO     
 45 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR                30.45      30.71 JO     
 46 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      30.77 JO     
 46 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.77 JO     
 48 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                30.91      30.79 JO     
 49 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  30.38      30.85 JO     
 50 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                31.35      30.87 JO     
 50 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.87 JO     
 52 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       31.16      30.88 JO     
 53 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.04      30.89 JO     
 53 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.84      30.89 JO     
 55 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR                30.17      30.90 JO     
 56 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      30.99 JO     
 57 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.28      31.00 JO     
 58 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.07 JO     
 59 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      31.08 JO     
 60 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      31.09 JO     
 61 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.15 JO     
 62 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.20      31.28 JO     
 63 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      31.33 JO     
 64 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.23      31.42        
 65 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR                 31.21      31.43        
 66 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.45        
 67 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.47        
 68 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      31.53        
 69 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR                 31.23      31.54        
 70 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR                 26.40Y     31.56        
 71 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR             31.12      31.57        
 72 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR                31.30      31.65        
 73 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.69        
 74 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.73        
 75 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 30.94      31.93        
 76 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR             31.14      31.98        
 77 Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      32.00        
 78 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.31      32.21        
 79 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR                 31.33      32.39        
 80 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR               30.77      32.41        
 81 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      33.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   59.66   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
              1:03.69  ZONE Zones
              1:07.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:00.68 ZONE    20  
                  29.62     1:00.68 (31.06)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.50 ZONE    17  
                  29.85     1:01.50 (31.65)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.10 ZONE    16  
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:02.34 ZONE    15  
                  29.87     1:02.34 (32.47)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:02.51 ZONE    14  
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.81 ZONE    13  
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)                                        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.92 ZONE    12  
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:03.07 ZONE    11  
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)                                        
  9 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:03.13    1:03.26 ZONE     9  
                  30.89     1:03.26 (32.37)                                        
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR                54.46Y   1:03.29 ZONE     7  
                  30.78     1:03.29 (32.51)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.38    1:03.34 ZONE     6  
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.40    1:03.50 ZONE     5  
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
 13 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.63    1:03.69 ZONE     4  
                  30.25     1:03.69 (33.44)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.72 JO       3  
                  30.87     1:03.72 (32.85)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:04.04 JO       2  
                  30.73     1:04.04 (33.31)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:04.09 JO       1  
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)                                        
 17 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:03.79    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
 18 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)                                        
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.31 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.31 (33.07)                                        
 20 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:04.40    1:04.44 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.44 (33.93)                                        
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.61 (33.40)                                        
 22 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:06.77    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.35     1:04.63 (33.28)                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 23 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.53    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.25    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.80 (33.50)                                        
 26 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:04.83 JO     
                  31.73     1:04.83 (33.10)                                        
 27 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.55     1:04.96 (33.41)                                        
 28 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:05.02 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)                                        
 29 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69    1:05.17 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.17 (33.73)                                        
 30 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           1:05.86    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
 31 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.23 (33.52)                                        
 32 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.96    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)                                        
 33 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:05.40 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.40 (34.04)                                        
 34 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:05.41 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
 35 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:03.88    1:05.50 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.50 (34.94)                                        
 36 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
 37 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.62 (34.40)                                        
 38 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.67 (33.72)                                        
 39 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.32    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.69 (34.51)                                        
 40 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.70 (34.14)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.82 (34.16)                                        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:05.86 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.86 (34.35)                                        
 43 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.88 JO     
                  32.30     1:05.88 (33.58)                                        
 44 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
 44 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.97 JO     
                  32.16     1:05.97 (33.81)                                        
 46 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:06.02 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.02 (34.39)                                        
 47 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.16Y   1:06.14 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.14 (34.07)                                        
 48 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.20 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.20 (34.18)                                        
 49 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)                                        
 50 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.29 (34.56)                                        
 50 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              1:06.75    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.29 (34.90)                                        
 52 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.38Y   1:06.30 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.30 (34.24)                                        
 53 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.37 (34.44)                                        
 53 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)                                        
 55 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:05.81    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)                                        
 56 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.66 (34.80)                                        
 57 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:07.10    1:06.83 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
 58 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:06.45    1:07.07 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.07 (34.95)                                        
 59 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:07.09 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)                                        
 60 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)                                        
 60 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:07.20 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)                                        
 62 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06Y   1:07.36        
                  32.25     1:07.36 (35.11)                                        
 63 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:07.38        
                  32.23     1:07.38 (35.15)                                        
 63 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:07.38        
                  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)                                        
 65 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              1:07.25    1:07.50        
                  32.38     1:07.50 (35.12)                                        
 66 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:07.53        
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)                                        
 67 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.82    1:07.91        
                  32.48     1:07.91 (35.43)                                        
 68 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:10.05        
                  32.84     1:10.05 (37.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:16.59  ZONE Zones
                2:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:11.81 ZONE    20  
                  31.10     1:03.96 (32.86)     1:38.06 (34.10)     2:11.81 (33.75)
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:13.77 ZONE    17  
                  31.35     1:04.93 (33.58)     1:39.57 (34.64)     2:13.77 (34.20)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.78    2:14.25 ZONE    16  
                  30.74     1:04.68 (33.94)     1:39.53 (34.85)     2:14.25 (34.72)
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:14.66 ZONE    15  
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:39.41 (35.21)     2:14.66 (35.25)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:14.85 ZONE    14  
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:41.32 (35.17)     2:14.85 (33.53)
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.74    2:15.41 ZONE    13  
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:39.91 (34.64)     2:15.41 (35.50)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:16.69 JO      12  
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:40.86 (35.70)     2:16.69 (35.83)
  8 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:17.33    2:17.07 JO      11  
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:41.53 (35.66)     2:17.07 (35.54)
  9 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.25 JO       9  
                  32.18     1:07.19 (35.01)     1:42.69 (35.50)     2:17.25 (34.56)
 10 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:15.03    2:17.29 JO       7  
                  31.56     1:05.97 (34.41)     1:41.79 (35.82)     2:17.29 (35.50)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.11    2:17.31 JO       6  
                  32.51     1:07.41 (34.90)     1:42.94 (35.53)     2:17.31 (34.37)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:17.59 JO       5  
                  32.03     1:06.87 (34.84)     1:42.55 (35.68)     2:17.59 (35.04)
 13 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:17.67 JO       4  
                  31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)     1:42.34 (35.81)     2:17.67 (35.33)
 14 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:18.38 JO       3  
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:43.34 (36.14)     2:18.38 (35.04)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:18.94 JO       2  
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)     1:43.95 (35.88)     2:18.94 (34.99)
 16 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.57    2:19.07 JO       1  
                  32.56     1:07.83 (35.27)     1:43.66 (35.83)     2:19.07 (35.41)
 17 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:22.18    2:19.22 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.17 (35.59)     1:44.73 (36.56)     2:19.22 (34.49)
 18 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:19.36 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.66 (35.08)     1:43.81 (36.15)     2:19.36 (35.55)
 19 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:23.61    2:19.38 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:43.11 (35.65)     2:19.38 (36.27)
 20 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:19.55 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.87 (35.23)     1:43.35 (36.48)     2:19.55 (36.20)
 21 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              2:22.67    2:19.74 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.00 (34.90)     1:43.47 (36.47)     2:19.74 (36.27)
 22 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.82    2:19.77 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.33 (35.44)     1:43.94 (35.61)     2:19.77 (35.83)
 23 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.61    2:19.86 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.44 (35.30)     1:43.83 (36.39)     2:19.86 (36.03)
 24 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:20.13 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.30 (35.89)     1:44.36 (36.06)     2:20.13 (35.77)
 25 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.67    2:20.14 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)     1:43.29 (36.10)     2:20.14 (36.85)
 26 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.72    2:20.50 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)     1:44.83 (37.04)     2:20.50 (35.67)
 27 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.78    2:20.96 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.99 (36.23)     1:45.11 (36.12)     2:20.96 (35.85)
 28 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.29Y   2:21.21 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.68 (35.85)     1:45.48 (36.80)     2:21.21 (35.73)
 29 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.90    2:21.30 JO     
                                1:08.18 ( )     1:45.53 (37.35)     2:21.30 (35.77)
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.83    2:21.82 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.93 (36.06)     1:46.16 (36.23)     2:21.82 (35.66)
 31 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:20.55    2:22.03 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)     1:44.74 (36.97)     2:22.03 (37.29)
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.05    2:22.06 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.88 (36.19)     1:45.61 (37.73)     2:22.06 (36.45)
 33 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:21.87    2:22.32 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.96 (35.98)     1:45.50 (36.54)     2:22.32 (36.82)
 34 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:22.65 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)     1:46.25 (36.74)     2:22.65 (36.40)
 35 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:22.51    2:22.88 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.37 (35.84)     1:45.51 (37.14)     2:22.88 (37.37)
 36 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:25.34    2:22.97 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)     1:46.43 (37.02)     2:22.97 (36.54)
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.38    2:23.10 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.19 (36.43)     1:46.74 (37.55)     2:23.10 (36.36)
 38 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:25.69    2:23.18 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.37 (36.29)     1:47.14 (37.77)     2:23.18 (36.04)
 39 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:23.19 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)     1:45.85 (37.29)     2:23.19 (37.34)
 40 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.43    2:23.31 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)     1:46.55 (37.70)     2:23.31 (36.76)
 41 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                2:22.39    2:23.32 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:23.32 (36.37)
 42 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73Y   2:23.39 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.92 (36.77)     1:46.88 (37.96)     2:23.39 (36.51)
 43 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.12    2:23.60 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:47.12 (37.31)     2:23.60 (36.48)
 44 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:23.86 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.28 (36.43)     1:47.12 (37.84)     2:23.86 (36.74)
 45 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:24.19 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.64 (36.60)     1:47.79 (37.15)     2:24.19 (36.40)
 46 Labita, Victoria    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.42    2:25.07 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.15 (36.67)     1:47.63 (37.48)     2:25.07 (37.44)
 47 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28Y   2:25.36 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:47.27 (38.30)     2:25.36 (38.09)
 48 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:23.17    2:25.51 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:47.18 (38.02)     2:25.51 (38.33)
 49 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:25.52 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)     1:46.57 (38.36)     2:25.52 (38.95)
 50 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:05.65Y   2:25.75 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.98 (36.34)     1:48.27 (38.29)     2:25.75 (37.48)
 51 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              2:26.88    2:26.16 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.82 (37.76)     1:49.73 (38.91)     2:26.16 (36.43)
 52 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.62    2:26.17 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)     1:48.18 (38.42)     2:26.17 (37.99)
 53 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:26.54 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.54 (37.04)     1:49.01 (38.47)     2:26.54 (37.53)
 53 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:22.82    2:26.54 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)     1:47.70 (39.04)     2:26.54 (38.84)
 55 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:26.71    2:26.59 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.63 (36.48)     1:47.85 (39.22)     2:26.59 (38.74)
 56 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              2:25.96    2:26.64 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.76 (37.41)     1:49.73 (38.97)     2:26.64 (36.91)
 57 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               2:25.95    2:26.74 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)     1:50.43 (38.64)     2:26.74 (36.31)
 58 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:26.83 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.27 (37.12)     1:48.66 (38.39)     2:26.83 (38.17)
 59 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:26.92 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.77 (37.25)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:26.92 (37.88)
 60 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:27.19        
                  33.87     1:11.21 (37.34)     1:49.71 (38.50)     2:27.19 (37.48)
 61 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.95Y   2:28.54        
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)     1:49.67 (38.29)     2:28.54 (38.87)
 62 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               2:26.04    2:28.66        
                  34.65     1:12.25 (37.60)     1:50.81 (38.56)     2:28.66 (37.85)
 63 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.81    2:31.64        
                  33.33     1:11.92 (38.59)     1:51.85 (39.93)     2:31.64 (39.79)
 64 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             2:25.36    2:31.81        
                  34.09     1:11.87 (37.78)     1:51.88 (40.01)     2:31.81 (39.93)
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:20.38         DQ        
      False start
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:47.40 (38.79)          DQ (38.71)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's:   4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:47.29  ZONE Zones
                5:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              4:35.65    4:33.69 ZONE    20  
                  32.23     1:06.53 (34.30)     1:41.15 (34.62)     2:16.26 (35.11)
        2:50.55 (34.29)     3:25.12 (34.57)     3:59.82 (34.70)     4:33.69 (33.87)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              4:37.90    4:38.96 ZONE    17  
                  32.92     1:08.09 (35.17)     1:43.66 (35.57)     2:19.18 (35.52)
        2:54.31 (35.13)     3:29.68 (35.37)     4:04.92 (35.24)     4:38.96 (34.04)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.45    4:39.16 ZONE    16  
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)     1:44.41 (36.03)     2:20.16 (35.75)
        2:55.09 (34.93)     3:30.23 (35.14)     4:05.06 (34.83)     4:39.16 (34.10)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.57    4:43.48 ZONE    15  
                  32.75     1:08.54 (35.79)     1:44.37 (35.83)     2:20.34 (35.97)
        2:56.08 (35.74)     3:32.08 (36.00)     4:08.01 (35.93)     4:43.48 (35.47)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.81    4:43.73 ZONE    14  
                  32.55     1:08.19 (35.64)     1:44.05 (35.86)     2:20.53 (36.48)
        2:57.22 (36.69)     3:34.16 (36.94)     4:10.10 (35.94)     4:43.73 (33.63)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              4:40.43    4:44.35 ZONE    13  
                  33.15     1:08.86 (35.71)     1:45.20 (36.34)     2:21.65 (36.45)
        2:58.08 (36.43)     3:34.04 (35.96)     4:10.08 (36.04)     4:44.35 (34.27)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.49    4:46.56 ZONE    12  
                  32.45     1:08.20 (35.75)     1:44.54 (36.34)     2:21.29 (36.75)
        2:57.61 (36.32)     3:34.22 (36.61)     4:10.56 (36.34)     4:46.56 (36.00)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              4:50.58    4:47.10 ZONE    11  
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)     1:45.30 (36.40)     2:21.96 (36.66)
        2:58.81 (36.85)     3:35.43 (36.62)     4:11.54 (36.11)     4:47.10 (35.56)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.44    4:47.30 JO       9  
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)     1:45.39 (36.54)     2:22.09 (36.70)
        2:58.79 (36.70)     3:35.93 (37.14)     4:12.65 (36.72)     4:47.30 (34.65)
 10 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              4:52.07    4:48.07 JO       7  
                  33.21     1:10.17 (36.96)     1:47.34 (37.17)     2:24.21 (36.87)
        3:01.09 (36.88)     3:37.75 (36.66)     4:13.76 (36.01)     4:48.07 (34.31)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              4:48.88    4:48.19 JO       6  
                  32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)     1:45.08 (36.55)     2:21.63 (36.55)
        2:58.66 (37.03)     3:35.99 (37.33)     4:12.77 (36.78)     4:48.19 (35.42)
 12 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.93    4:48.51 JO       5  
                  32.73     1:08.84 (36.11)     1:45.49 (36.65)     2:22.65 (37.16)
        2:59.10 (36.45)     3:36.20 (37.10)     4:12.21 (36.01)     4:48.51 (36.30)
 13 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:55.10    4:49.06 JO       4  
                  33.31     1:09.80 (36.49)     1:46.75 (36.95)     2:24.01 (37.26)
        3:00.86 (36.85)     3:37.27 (36.41)     4:13.81 (36.54)     4:49.06 (35.25)
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.13    4:49.60 JO       3  
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)     1:47.29 (37.13)     2:23.67 (36.38)
        3:00.57 (36.90)     3:37.15 (36.58)     4:14.02 (36.87)     4:49.60 (35.58)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:02.49    4:50.44 JO       2  
                  33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)     1:47.25 (37.48)     2:24.34 (37.09)
        3:00.89 (36.55)     3:37.98 (37.09)     4:14.89 (36.91)     4:50.44 (35.55)
 16 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           5:02.19    4:51.06 JO       1  
                  33.31     1:10.16 (36.85)     1:47.77 (37.61)     2:23.61 (35.84)
        3:00.75 (37.14)     3:38.68 (37.93)     4:15.81 (37.13)     4:51.06 (35.25)
 17 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.89    4:51.77 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)     1:48.01 (37.21)     2:24.81 (36.80)
        3:01.92 (37.11)     3:38.73 (36.81)     4:15.52 (36.79)     4:51.77 (36.25)
 18 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.80    4:52.12 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.81 (36.57)     1:46.95 (37.14)     2:24.47 (37.52)
        3:01.40 (36.93)     3:38.68 (37.28)     4:15.45 (36.77)     4:52.12 (36.67)
 19 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              4:55.73    4:52.53 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.21 (36.49)     1:47.23 (37.02)     2:24.21 (36.98)
        3:01.70 (37.49)     3:38.93 (37.23)     4:15.98 (37.05)     4:52.53 (36.55)
 20 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               4:53.04    4:53.03 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)     1:46.24 (36.76)     2:24.09 (37.85)
        3:01.36 (37.27)     3:39.27 (37.91)     4:17.10 (37.83)     4:53.03 (35.93)
 21 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    4:53.47 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.06 (36.59)     1:47.20 (37.14)     2:24.66 (37.46)
        3:02.13 (37.47)     3:39.70 (37.57)     4:17.28 (37.58)     4:53.47 (36.19)
 22 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.88    4:53.73 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.34 (36.80)     1:47.92 (37.58)     2:24.87 (36.95)
        3:02.43 (37.56)     3:39.40 (36.97)     4:17.30 (37.90)     4:53.73 (36.43)
 23 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.88    4:53.94 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)     1:46.74 (37.53)     2:24.36 (37.62)
        3:01.60 (37.24)     3:39.53 (37.93)     4:17.09 (37.56)     4:53.94 (36.85)
 24 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              4:53.15    4:54.29 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.31 (36.68)     1:48.04 (37.73)     2:25.92 (37.88)
        3:03.66 (37.74)     3:41.28 (37.62)     4:18.62 (37.34)     4:54.29 (35.67)
 25 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:51.89    4:54.68 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.74 (36.63)     1:47.25 (37.51)     2:25.65 (38.40)
        3:03.54 (37.89)     3:40.97 (37.43)     4:18.98 (38.01)     4:54.68 (35.70)
 26 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.12    4:54.90 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.38 (36.68)     1:46.19 (36.81)     2:24.29 (38.10)
        3:01.52 (37.23)     3:40.11 (38.59)     4:18.00 (37.89)     4:54.90 (36.90)
 27 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              4:51.36    4:54.96 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.37 (36.03)     1:46.36 (36.99)     2:24.17 (37.81)
        3:02.34 (38.17)     3:40.47 (38.13)     4:18.48 (38.01)     4:54.96 (36.48)
 28 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              4:58.77    4:55.62 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.34 (36.48)     1:46.72 (37.38)     2:24.54 (37.82)
        3:02.45 (37.91)     3:41.04 (38.59)     4:18.80 (37.76)     4:55.62 (36.82)
 29 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.61    4:55.63 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.92 (36.55)     1:47.25 (37.33)     2:24.85 (37.60)
        3:02.87 (38.02)     3:41.07 (38.20)     4:18.93 (37.86)     4:55.63 (36.70)
 30 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.57    4:55.64 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:48.26 (37.44)     2:25.85 (37.59)
        3:03.42 (37.57)     3:41.22 (37.80)     4:18.92 (37.70)     4:55.64 (36.72)
 31 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          5:24.29Y   4:57.70 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.92 (36.56)     1:48.64 (38.72)     2:26.41 (37.77)
        3:04.97 (38.56)     3:43.22 (38.25)     4:20.86 (37.64)     4:57.70 (36.84)
 32 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     5:01.66    4:57.93 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.87 (37.03)     1:48.24 (37.37)     2:26.16 (37.92)
        3:03.91 (37.75)     3:42.52 (38.61)     4:20.50 (37.98)     4:57.93 (37.43)
 33 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.71    4:59.11 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:50.47 (38.42)     2:29.86 (39.39)
        3:07.79 (37.93)     3:46.32 (38.53)     4:23.49 (37.17)     4:59.11 (35.62)
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.32    4:59.81 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.38 (37.10)     1:49.47 (38.09)     2:28.10 (38.63)
        3:06.86 (38.76)     3:45.28 (38.42)     4:23.59 (38.31)     4:59.81 (36.22)
 35 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              5:04.64    5:00.02 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.82 (37.69)     1:48.68 (37.86)     2:27.31 (38.63)
        3:06.39 (39.08)     3:44.89 (38.50)     4:22.94 (38.05)     5:00.02 (37.08)
 36 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            5:01.52    5:00.24 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:49.62 (38.36)     2:27.83 (38.21)
        3:05.80 (37.97)     3:44.19 (38.39)     4:22.32 (38.13)     5:00.24 (37.92)
 37 Labita, Victoria    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:03.43    5:00.50 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.88 (37.83)     1:50.67 (37.79)     2:29.01 (38.34)
        3:06.73 (37.72)     3:44.79 (38.06)     4:23.17 (38.38)     5:00.50 (37.33)
 38 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.27    5:01.18 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.18 (37.59)     1:50.74 (38.56)     2:29.33 (38.59)
        3:07.79 (38.46)     3:46.51 (38.72)     4:24.84 (38.33)     5:01.18 (36.34)
 39 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.34    5:01.56 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.76 (37.54)     1:49.82 (38.06)     2:28.44 (38.62)
        3:06.95 (38.51)     3:45.37 (38.42)     4:23.92 (38.55)     5:01.56 (37.64)
 40 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              4:58.87    5:01.64 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)     1:49.19 (38.42)     2:27.68 (38.49)
        3:06.65 (38.97)     3:45.38 (38.73)     4:23.90 (38.52)     5:01.64 (37.74)
 41 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              5:00.38    5:01.98 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.05 (37.10)     1:49.16 (38.11)     2:27.43 (38.27)
        3:06.22 (38.79)     3:44.99 (38.77)     4:23.72 (38.73)     5:01.98 (38.26)
 42 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.56    5:02.02 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.28 (37.33)     1:49.70 (38.42)     2:28.37 (38.67)
        3:07.05 (38.68)     3:46.19 (39.14)     4:24.66 (38.47)     5:02.02 (37.36)
 43 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              4:56.98    5:02.68 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.68 (38.93)     1:53.67 (38.99)     2:32.97 (39.30)
        3:10.19 (37.22)     3:48.31 (38.12)     4:26.47 (38.16)     5:02.68 (36.21)
 44 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              5:04.55    5:03.09 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)     1:50.70 (38.88)     2:30.07 (39.37)
        3:09.34 (39.27)     3:47.66 (38.32)     4:26.77 (39.11)     5:03.09 (36.32)
 45 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               5:04.18    5:06.10 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.06 (36.84)     1:49.70 (38.64)     2:28.42 (38.72)
        3:07.95 (39.53)     3:47.60 (39.65)     4:27.40 (39.80)     5:06.10 (38.70)
 46 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          4:59.90    5:06.54 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.09 (37.63)     1:51.15 (39.06)     2:30.28 (39.13)
        3:09.62 (39.34)     3:48.54 (38.92)     4:28.19 (39.65)     5:06.54 (38.35)
 47 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                5:06.50    5:06.59 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:51.07 (39.76)     2:30.66 (39.59)
        3:10.51 (39.85)     3:50.24 (39.73)     4:29.05 (38.81)     5:06.59 (37.54)
 48 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                5:34.32Y   5:07.01 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.57 (38.32)     1:51.80 (39.23)     2:31.04 (39.24)
        3:10.67 (39.63)     3:50.05 (39.38)     4:29.24 (39.19)     5:07.01 (37.77)
 49 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.70    5:09.01 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.91 (38.67)     1:53.54 (39.63)     2:33.61 (40.07)
        3:12.36 (38.75)     3:52.03 (39.67)     4:31.02 (38.99)     5:09.01 (37.99)
 50 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              5:01.10    5:09.62 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.21 (38.21)     1:52.61 (39.40)     2:32.09 (39.48)
        3:12.08 (39.99)     3:51.42 (39.34)     4:31.34 (39.92)     5:09.62 (38.28)
 51 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                5:02.67    5:09.80 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.61 (37.94)     1:51.61 (39.00)     2:30.65 (39.04)
        3:10.48 (39.83)     3:50.76 (40.28)     4:30.91 (40.15)     5:09.80 (38.89)
 52 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:04.04    5:10.81 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.02 (38.02)     1:51.19 (39.17)     2:30.77 (39.58)
        3:10.74 (39.97)     3:50.89 (40.15)     4:31.16 (40.27)     5:10.81 (39.65)
 53 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              5:06.73    5:11.03        
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)     1:53.58 (39.75)     2:33.61 (40.03)
        3:13.13 (39.52)     3:52.43 (39.30)     4:32.39 (39.96)     5:11.03 (38.64)
 54 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.64Y   5:12.86        
                  34.70     1:12.68 (37.98)     1:52.05 (39.37)     2:31.91 (39.86)
        3:11.96 (40.05)     3:52.40 (40.44)   5:12.86 (1:20.46)                    
 55 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              5:06.53    5:15.88        
                                1:15.36 ( )     1:55.12 (39.76)     2:35.27 (40.15)
        3:16.00 (40.73)     3:56.38 (40.38)     4:36.63 (40.25)     5:15.88 (39.25)
 -- McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              4:52.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:12.99  ZONE Zones
                1:18.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:09.85 ZONE    20  
                  34.24     1:09.85 (35.61)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:10.74 ZONE    17  
                  34.22     1:10.74 (36.52)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.82 ZONE    16  
                  34.66     1:10.82 (36.16)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.51    1:10.98 ZONE    15  
                  34.16     1:10.98 (36.82)                                        
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:14.79    1:11.03 ZONE    14  
                  34.79     1:11.03 (36.24)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:11.28 ZONE    13  
                  35.62     1:11.28 (35.66)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:11.31 ZONE    12  
                  34.47     1:11.31 (36.84)                                        
  8 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           1:14.84    1:11.43 ZONE    11  
                  35.11     1:11.43 (36.32)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.03    1:11.49 ZONE     9  
                  34.90     1:11.49 (36.59)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:11.02    1:11.76 ZONE     7  
                  34.92     1:11.76 (36.84)                                        
 11 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              1:14.24    1:13.13 JO       6  
                  36.04     1:13.13 (37.09)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:13.19 JO       5  
                  35.45     1:13.19 (37.74)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:12.36    1:13.22 JO       4  
                  35.11     1:13.22 (38.11)                                        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:15.69    1:13.43 JO       3  
                  36.58     1:13.43 (36.85)                                        
 15 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:13.58 JO       2  
                  36.45     1:13.58 (37.13)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:13.83 JO       1  
                  36.14     1:13.83 (37.69)                                        
 17 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:15.98    1:13.85 JO     
                  36.72     1:13.85 (37.13)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               1:13.87    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)                                        
 19 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.17    1:14.10 JO     
                  35.74     1:14.10 (38.36)                                        
 20 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:14.13 JO     
                  36.21     1:14.13 (37.92)                                        
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:16.09    1:14.15 JO     
                  36.34     1:14.15 (37.81)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.18    1:14.16 JO     
                  36.30     1:14.16 (37.86)                                        
 23 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:14.35 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.35 (38.21)                                        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:14.52 JO     
                  36.47     1:14.52 (38.05)                                        
 25 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:14.53 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.53 (38.44)                                        
 26 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.49    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.65     1:14.58 (37.93)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.78     1:14.58 (37.80)                                        
 28 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:16.81    1:14.72 JO     
                  36.76     1:14.72 (37.96)                                        
 29 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:14.86 JO     
                  36.50     1:14.86 (38.36)                                        
 30 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:14.92 JO     
                  35.92     1:14.92 (39.00)                                        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:14.94 JO     
                  36.01     1:14.94 (38.93)                                        
 32 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90Y   1:15.25 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.25 (38.50)                                        
 33 Frenkel, Lea        13 CFJV-MR              1:16.09    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.38     1:15.26 (38.88)                                        
 34 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.29 JO     
                  36.73     1:15.29 (38.56)                                        
 35 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:16.95    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.41 (39.79)                                        
 36 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:15.86 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.86 (39.82)                                        
 37 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:15.93 JO     
 38 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:06.37Y   1:16.18 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.18 (39.83)                                        
 39 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.41    1:16.23 JO     
                  38.33     1:16.23 (37.90)                                        
 40 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:16.36 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.36 (39.72)                                        
 41 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.42    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.79     1:16.38 (39.59)                                        
 42 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.49    1:16.42 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.42 (39.29)                                        
 43 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:16.43 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.43 (39.25)                                        
 44 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:16.59 JO     
                  37.50     1:16.59 (39.09)                                        
 45 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.62 (40.04)                                        
 46 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.49     1:16.64 (39.15)                                        
 47 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.79 (39.91)                                        
 48 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:16.83 JO     
                  37.94     1:16.83 (38.89)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:16.90 JO     
                  37.57     1:16.90 (39.33)                                        
 50 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.76     1:16.95 (39.19)                                        
 51 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.96 (40.32)                                        
 52 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.54    1:16.98 JO     
                  37.55     1:16.98 (39.43)                                        
 53 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.36    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.77 (40.39)                                        
 54 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:17.17    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.79 (40.68)                                        
 55 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               1:14.47    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.90 (40.61)                                        
 56 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.46    1:17.98 JO     
                  38.32     1:17.98 (39.66)                                        
 57 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:18.08    1:18.14 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.14 (40.29)                                        
 58 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.30     1:18.23 (39.93)                                        
 59 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.55        
                  37.48     1:18.55 (41.07)                                        
 60 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.74        
                  37.85     1:18.74 (40.89)                                        
 61 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:19.08        
                  38.21     1:19.08 (40.87)                                        
 62 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.33        
                  39.13     1:19.33 (40.20)                                        
 63 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:19.57        
                  37.11     1:19.57 (42.46)                                        
 64 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:18.49    1:20.15        
                  38.98     1:20.15 (41.17)                                        
 65 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:04.93Y   1:23.62        
                  40.06     1:23.62 (43.56)                                        
 -- Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.85          DQ (38.20)                                        
 -- Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.18          DQ (35.58)                                        
 -- Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.52          DQ (39.23)                                        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.06         DQ        
      False start
                  37.72          DQ (40.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
                2:35.29  ZONE Zones
                2:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:28.14 ZONE    20  
                  35.03     1:12.07 (37.04)     1:50.39 (38.32)     2:28.14 (37.75)
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.15    2:30.00 ZONE    17  
                  34.62     1:11.69 (37.07)     1:51.08 (39.39)     2:30.00 (38.92)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.14    2:30.20 ZONE    16  
                  35.06     1:12.17 (37.11)     1:51.03 (38.86)     2:30.20 (39.17)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.68    2:32.97 ZONE    15  
                  35.67     1:14.91 (39.24)     1:54.26 (39.35)     2:32.97 (38.71)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:39.57    2:33.56 ZONE    14  
                  35.84     1:14.69 (38.85)     1:54.77 (40.08)     2:33.56 (38.79)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.33    2:33.62 ZONE    13  
                  36.37     1:15.27 (38.90)     1:54.66 (39.39)     2:33.62 (38.96)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.74    2:33.79 ZONE    12  
                  35.62     1:14.75 (39.13)     1:54.82 (40.07)     2:33.79 (38.97)
  8 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:34.51    2:34.52 ZONE    11  
                  36.73     1:15.54 (38.81)     1:55.48 (39.94)     2:34.52 (39.04)
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:34.83 ZONE     9  
                  37.75     1:16.24 (38.49)     1:56.01 (39.77)     2:34.83 (38.82)
 10 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           2:15.96Y   2:35.34 JO       7  
                  36.39     1:15.03 (38.64)     1:54.85 (39.82)     2:35.34 (40.49)
 11 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:35.81 JO       6  
                  36.21     1:15.37 (39.16)     1:56.09 (40.72)     2:35.81 (39.72)
 12 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:35.98 JO       5  
                  36.61     1:15.56 (38.95)     1:56.14 (40.58)     2:35.98 (39.84)
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.15    2:36.20 JO       4  
                  36.83     1:15.70 (38.87)     1:56.42 (40.72)     2:36.20 (39.78)
 14 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:36.41 JO       3  
                  36.96     1:16.05 (39.09)     1:56.37 (40.32)     2:36.41 (40.04)
 15 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.39    2:36.45 JO       2  
                  36.90     1:17.26 (40.36)     1:57.23 (39.97)     2:36.45 (39.22)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:36.55 JO       1  
                  37.69     1:17.35 (39.66)     1:57.37 (40.02)     2:36.55 (39.18)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:36.97 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.70 (39.52)     1:57.36 (40.66)     2:36.97 (39.61)
 18 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.50    2:37.02 JO     
                  37.21     1:16.41 (39.20)     1:57.10 (40.69)     2:37.02 (39.92)
 19 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:37.29    2:37.96 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.75 (39.62)     1:57.01 (41.26)     2:37.96 (40.95)
 20 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              2:41.58    2:38.08 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.91 (40.22)     1:58.55 (40.64)     2:38.08 (39.53)
 21 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:38.09 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.23 (39.60)     1:57.73 (40.50)     2:38.09 (40.36)
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:38.13 JO     
                  38.14     1:18.78 (40.64)     1:58.79 (40.01)     2:38.13 (39.34)
 23 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:39.63    2:38.30 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.47 (41.18)     1:59.00 (40.53)     2:38.30 (39.30)
 24 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.74    2:38.49 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:57.48 (41.32)     2:38.49 (41.01)
 25 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.08    2:38.86 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.11 (40.21)     1:58.95 (40.84)     2:38.86 (39.91)
 26 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:39.03 JO     
                  38.28     1:18.15 (39.87)     1:59.22 (41.07)     2:39.03 (39.81)
 27 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:39.46 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.75 (40.65)     1:58.78 (41.03)     2:39.46 (40.68)
 28 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.64    2:39.64 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.52 (40.40)     1:59.12 (41.60)     2:39.64 (40.52)
 29 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.74    2:39.79 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.18 (41.05)     1:59.70 (41.52)     2:39.79 (40.09)
 30 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86    2:40.19 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.19 (42.04)     2:00.64 (39.45)     2:40.19 (39.55)
 31 Melnyk, MaryKate K  14 Badger-MR            2:34.51    2:40.30 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)     1:58.21 (42.40)     2:40.30 (42.09)
 32 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.93    2:40.31 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.06 (40.20)     1:59.67 (41.61)     2:40.31 (40.64)
 33 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:48.08    2:40.79 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.17 (40.38)     1:59.86 (41.69)     2:40.79 (40.93)
 34 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:41.04 JO     
                  37.60     1:17.91 (40.31)     2:00.35 (42.44)     2:41.04 (40.69)
 35 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.32    2:41.26 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.61 (40.49)     2:00.20 (41.59)     2:41.26 (41.06)
 36 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               2:43.05    2:41.33 JO     
                  38.07     1:18.44 (40.37)     2:00.50 (42.06)     2:41.33 (40.83)
 37 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.72    2:41.47 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.12 (40.53)     2:00.01 (41.89)     2:41.47 (41.46)
 38 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:41.61 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.64 (40.15)     2:00.59 (41.95)     2:41.61 (41.02)
 39 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:45.57    2:41.63 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.21 (40.74)     1:59.92 (41.71)     2:41.63 (41.71)
 40 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.43    2:41.75 JO     
                  38.28     1:19.10 (40.82)     2:01.09 (41.99)     2:41.75 (40.66)
 41 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:43.17 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.21 (40.45)     2:00.38 (42.17)     2:43.17 (42.79)
 42 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:43.18 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.27 (41.19)     2:02.15 (42.88)     2:43.18 (41.03)
 43 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:43.40 JO     
                  39.04     1:20.35 (41.31)     2:02.63 (42.28)     2:43.40 (40.77)
 44 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.72    2:43.84 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)   2:43.84 (1:24.66)                    
 45 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:44.12 JO     
                  37.54     1:19.47 (41.93)   2:44.12 (1:24.65)                    
 46 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              2:45.10    2:44.23 JO     
                  38.93     1:20.83 (41.90)     2:03.34 (42.51)     2:44.23 (40.89)
 47 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:45.05 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.80 (41.98)     2:03.37 (42.57)     2:45.05 (41.68)
 48 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.99    2:45.16 JO     
                  38.31     1:19.90 (41.59)     2:03.05 (43.15)     2:45.16 (42.11)
 49 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.55    2:45.25 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.19 (42.11)     2:03.99 (42.80)     2:45.25 (41.26)
 50 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.64    2:45.37 JO     
                  39.91     1:20.80 (40.89)   2:45.37 (1:24.57)                    
 51 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:45.26    2:45.50 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.98 (42.20)     2:03.69 (42.71)     2:45.50 (41.81)
 52 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              2:48.46    2:45.66 JO     
                  38.22     1:20.24 (42.02)   2:45.66 (1:25.42)                    
 53 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:46.04 JO     
                  39.20     1:21.60 (42.40)     2:06.01 (44.41)     2:46.04 (40.03)
 54 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.32    2:46.30 JO     
                  39.28     1:21.19 (41.91)     2:03.65 (42.46)     2:46.30 (42.65)
 55 Frenkel, Lea        13 CFJV-MR              2:48.11    2:46.52 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.94 (42.42)     2:04.87 (43.93)     2:46.52 (41.65)
 56 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.31    2:46.82 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.19 (41.98)     2:04.82 (43.63)     2:46.82 (42.00)
 57 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.26    2:47.15 JO     
                  40.75     1:22.96 (42.21)     2:05.48 (42.52)     2:47.15 (41.67)
 58 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:46.84    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.60 (42.10)     2:04.13 (43.53)     2:47.55 (43.42)
 59 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:44.94    2:47.57 JO     
                  37.52     1:19.46 (41.94)   2:47.57 (1:28.11)                    
 60 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.55    2:47.96 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.32 (42.78)     2:06.74 (44.42)     2:47.96 (41.22)
 61 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:48.99    2:48.03 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.90 (42.69)     2:05.30 (43.40)     2:48.03 (42.73)
 62 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:48.23 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.96 (41.86)     2:03.91 (43.95)     2:48.23 (44.32)
 63 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.96    2:48.86 JO     
                  40.38     1:23.66 (43.28)     2:06.97 (43.31)     2:48.86 (41.89)
 64 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:49.29        
                  38.81     1:21.32 (42.51)   2:49.29 (1:27.97)                    
 65 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:47.29    2:49.70        
                  38.27     1:19.61 (41.34)     2:04.19 (44.58)     2:49.70 (45.51)
 66 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.21    2:50.19        
                  40.42     1:23.47 (43.05)     2:07.14 (43.67)     2:50.19 (43.05)
 67 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.16    2:51.13        
                  39.77     1:22.97 (43.20)     2:07.69 (44.72)     2:51.13 (43.44)
 68 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.66    2:51.90        
                  40.35     1:23.26 (42.91)     2:07.44 (44.18)     2:51.90 (44.46)
 69 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:52.40        
                  40.99     1:25.42 (44.43)     2:09.17 (43.75)     2:52.40 (43.23)
 -- Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.90     1:19.26 (41.36)     2:02.07 (42.81)          DQ (40.89)
 -- Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               2:44.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.85         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  34.81     1:12.46 (37.65)     1:51.23 (38.77)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.94     1:22.38 (42.44)     2:06.13 (43.75)          DQ (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:15.85   7/27/2012 Angelika Wikiel, TWISTERS                  
                1:23.59  ZONE Zones
                1:31.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:20.96    1:19.32 ZONE    20  
                  37.33     1:19.32 (41.99)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:21.92    1:19.56 ZONE    17  
                  37.22     1:19.56 (42.34)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              1:22.96    1:19.87 ZONE    16  
                  37.80     1:19.87 (42.07)                                        
  4 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             1:15.77    1:19.93 ZONE    15  
                  38.68     1:19.93 (41.25)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.97 ZONE    14  
                  37.80     1:19.97 (42.17)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:20.35 ZONE    13  
                  38.00     1:20.35 (42.35)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:20.62 ZONE    12  
                  38.36     1:20.62 (42.26)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.64 ZONE    11  
                  38.45     1:20.64 (42.19)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:22.29    1:20.68 ZONE     9  
                  38.57     1:20.68 (42.11)                                        
 10 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.71    1:21.77 ZONE     7  
                  39.00     1:21.77 (42.77)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:22.22 ZONE     6  
                  37.89     1:22.22 (44.33)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:22.24 ZONE     5  
                  38.52     1:22.24 (43.72)                                        
 13 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.52    1:22.52 ZONE     4  
                  39.04     1:22.52 (43.48)                                        
 14 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:24.03    1:22.69 ZONE     3  
                  39.10     1:22.69 (43.59)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:23.36    1:22.74 ZONE     2  
                  38.67     1:22.74 (44.07)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:22.84 ZONE     1  
                  39.49     1:22.84 (43.35)                                        
 17 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:24.01 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.01 (44.70)                                        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:24.04 JO     
                  39.88     1:24.04 (44.16)                                        
 19 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:24.05 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.05 (44.65)                                        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.94    1:24.59 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.59 (45.27)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.25    1:24.99 JO     
                  40.85     1:24.99 (44.14)                                        
 22 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:25.14 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.14 (45.88)                                        
 23 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:25.31 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.31 (44.91)                                        
 24 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            1:26.22    1:25.46 JO     
                  41.04     1:25.46 (44.42)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:25.75 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.75 (44.90)                                        
 26 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:27.48    1:25.88 JO     
                  39.33     1:25.88 (46.55)                                        
 27 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:26.27 JO     
                  39.97     1:26.27 (46.30)                                        
 28 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:30.02    1:26.38 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.38 (44.87)                                        
 29 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:28.16    1:26.40 JO     
                  39.64     1:26.40 (46.76)                                        
 30 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:26.45 JO     
                  41.19     1:26.45 (45.26)                                        
 31 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:27.82    1:26.97 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.97 (45.83)                                        
 32 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:26.98 JO     
                  41.55     1:26.98 (45.43)                                        
 32 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:26.98 JO     
                  41.61     1:26.98 (45.37)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:27.22 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.22 (45.83)                                        
 35 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:27.32 JO     
                  40.76     1:27.32 (46.56)                                        
 36 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              1:29.43    1:27.47 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.47 (45.74)                                        
 37 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:27.56 JO     
                  41.94     1:27.56 (45.62)                                        
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.72    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.60 (46.53)                                        
 39 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:27.82 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.82 (46.56)                                        
 40 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:27.97 JO     
                  41.81     1:27.97 (46.16)                                        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:28.45    1:28.06 JO     
                  41.54     1:28.06 (46.52)                                        
 42 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:28.14 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.14 (45.38)                                        
 43 Dolan, Caroline A   14 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:28.31 JO     
                  42.58     1:28.31 (45.73)                                        
 44 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.27    1:28.38 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.38 (46.23)                                        
 45 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.55 JO     
                  41.34     1:28.55 (47.21)                                        
 46 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:29.65    1:28.83 JO     
                  41.66     1:28.83 (47.17)                                        
 47 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.72    1:29.15 JO     
                  42.93     1:29.15 (46.22)                                        
 48 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              1:28.41    1:29.34 JO     
                  42.38     1:29.34 (46.96)                                        
 49 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.69    1:29.45 JO     
                  42.45     1:29.45 (47.00)                                        
 50 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:29.46 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.46 (46.87)                                        
 51 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.15    1:29.50 JO     
                  41.48     1:29.50 (48.02)                                        
 51 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.28    1:29.50 JO     
                  43.64     1:29.50 (45.86)                                        
 51 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:29.50 JO     
                  42.15     1:29.50 (47.35)                                        
 54 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:29.54 JO     
                  41.53     1:29.54 (48.01)                                        
 55 Phelan, Kaitlyn     13 CFJV-MR              1:27.89    1:29.79 JO     
                  42.73     1:29.79 (47.06)                                        
 56 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:27.38    1:29.80 JO     
                  42.33     1:29.80 (47.47)                                        
 57 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.86    1:29.94 JO     
                  42.04     1:29.94 (47.90)                                        
 57 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.95    1:29.94 JO     
                  42.67     1:29.94 (47.27)                                        
 59 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:26.83    1:30.02 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.02 (47.95)                                        
 60 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:30.28 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.28 (47.38)                                        
 61 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:30.34 JO     
                  43.31     1:30.34 (47.03)                                        
 62 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.82    1:30.42 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.42 (47.31)                                        
 63 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:30.48 JO     
                  42.55     1:30.48 (47.93)                                        
 64 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.61    1:30.84 JO     
                  42.20     1:30.84 (48.64)                                        
 65 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.99 JO     
                  43.17     1:30.99 (47.82)                                        
 66 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:30.12    1:31.01 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.01 (47.71)                                        
 67 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           1:30.95    1:31.57        
                  42.56     1:31.57 (49.01)                                        
 68 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:30.91    1:31.99        
                  42.66     1:31.99 (49.33)                                        
 69 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:31.32    1:32.24        
                  44.86     1:32.24 (47.38)                                        
 70 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.98    1:32.56        
                  43.66     1:32.56 (48.90)                                        
 71 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:29.95    1:32.68        
                  44.29     1:32.68 (48.39)                                        
 72 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.32Y   1:33.10        
                  43.57     1:33.10 (49.53)                                        
 73 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:33.52        
                  45.14     1:33.52 (48.38)                                        
 74 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:31.35    1:34.34        
                  43.49     1:34.34 (50.85)                                        
 75 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               1:28.18    1:34.44        
                  44.12     1:34.44 (50.32)                                        
 -- Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:31.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               1:29.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:57.19  ZONE Zones
                3:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.51    2:49.92 ZONE    20  
                  39.52     1:23.31 (43.79)     2:07.18 (43.87)     2:49.92 (42.74)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:51.06 ZONE    17  
                  39.50     1:23.15 (43.65)     2:07.17 (44.02)     2:51.06 (43.89)
  3 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             2:41.65    2:52.86 ZONE    16  
                  39.91     1:23.67 (43.76)     2:08.80 (45.13)     2:52.86 (44.06)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.67    2:52.94 ZONE    15  
                  38.50     1:21.80 (43.30)     2:07.75 (45.95)     2:52.94 (45.19)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:54.02    2:53.39 ZONE    14  
                  40.37     1:24.40 (44.03)     2:09.51 (45.11)     2:53.39 (43.88)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:54.53    2:53.42 ZONE    13  
                  38.74     1:23.59 (44.85)     2:08.99 (45.40)     2:53.42 (44.43)
  7 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.15    2:54.34 ZONE    12  
                  39.69     1:23.72 (44.03)     2:08.94 (45.22)     2:54.34 (45.40)
  8 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    2:54.54 ZONE    11  
                  39.88     1:24.32 (44.44)     2:08.87 (44.55)     2:54.54 (45.67)
  9 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:56.81    2:55.04 ZONE     9  
                  39.25     1:22.63 (43.38)     2:09.00 (46.37)     2:55.04 (46.04)
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              2:57.89    2:55.43 ZONE     7  
                  40.51     1:25.60 (45.09)     2:10.86 (45.26)     2:55.43 (44.57)
 11 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:55.88    2:56.29 ZONE     6  
                  40.69     1:24.92 (44.23)     2:10.66 (45.74)     2:56.29 (45.63)
 12 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:58.58    2:58.72 JO       5  
                  40.62     1:25.91 (45.29)     2:12.29 (46.38)     2:58.72 (46.43)
 13 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    2:59.12 JO       4  
                  39.39     1:24.52 (45.13)     2:11.97 (47.45)     2:59.12 (47.15)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              3:03.61    2:59.15 JO       3  
                  40.32     1:25.18 (44.86)     2:12.42 (47.24)     2:59.15 (46.73)
 15 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            3:01.54    2:59.16 JO       2  
                  40.98     1:26.76 (45.78)     2:13.56 (46.80)     2:59.16 (45.60)
 16 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:59.38 JO       1  
                  40.94     1:26.57 (45.63)     2:13.13 (46.56)     2:59.38 (46.25)
 17 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          3:00.57    3:00.12 JO     
                  40.46     1:26.41 (45.95)     2:12.38 (45.97)     3:00.12 (47.74)
 18 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.13    3:00.19 JO     
                  41.41     1:27.87 (46.46)     2:14.40 (46.53)     3:00.19 (45.79)
 19 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:59.46    3:00.55 JO     
                  40.94     1:26.28 (45.34)     2:13.21 (46.93)     3:00.55 (47.34)
 20 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:00.87 JO     
                  40.15     1:25.23 (45.08)     2:12.40 (47.17)     3:00.87 (48.47)
 21 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.57    3:00.90 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.84 (45.51)     2:13.53 (47.69)     3:00.90 (47.37)
 22 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.58    3:01.25 JO     
                  42.03     1:28.55 (46.52)     2:14.74 (46.19)     3:01.25 (46.51)
 23 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     3:06.45    3:01.79 JO     
                  43.31     1:29.65 (46.34)     2:16.22 (46.57)     3:01.79 (45.57)
 24 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:58.72    3:03.30 JO     
                  40.17     1:26.66 (46.49)     2:16.05 (49.39)     3:03.30 (47.25)
 25 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.92    3:04.82 JO     
                  42.87     1:29.94 (47.07)     2:17.58 (47.64)     3:04.82 (47.24)
 26 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.37    3:04.99 JO     
                  41.19     1:27.59 (46.40)     2:17.75 (50.16)     3:04.99 (47.24)
 26 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              3:09.80    3:04.99 JO     
                  43.27     1:30.82 (47.55)     2:18.14 (47.32)     3:04.99 (46.85)
 28 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    3:05.57 JO     
                  41.58     1:27.95 (46.37)     2:17.33 (49.38)     3:05.57 (48.24)
 29 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              3:06.62    3:05.69 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.67 (47.24)     2:19.23 (49.56)     3:05.69 (46.46)
 30 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          3:07.13    3:05.83 JO     
                  42.00     1:29.40 (47.40)     2:18.08 (48.68)     3:05.83 (47.75)
 31 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.10    3:07.25 JO     
                  42.62     1:30.96 (48.34)     2:18.95 (47.99)     3:07.25 (48.30)
 32 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              3:02.97    3:07.92 JO     
                  41.44     1:29.04 (47.60)     2:18.11 (49.07)     3:07.92 (49.81)
 33 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                3:06.22    3:08.06 JO     
                  42.09     1:30.58 (48.49)     2:19.69 (49.11)     3:08.06 (48.37)
 34 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              3:11.42    3:08.77 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.76 (48.38)     2:21.59 (49.83)     3:08.77 (47.18)
 35 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              3:10.01    3:08.95 JO     
                  43.66     1:31.85 (48.19)     2:19.79 (47.94)     3:08.95 (49.16)
 36 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.32    3:09.47 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.76 (48.46)     2:22.10 (49.34)     3:09.47 (47.37)
 37 Dolan, Caroline A   14 LBA-MR               3:14.01    3:09.62 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.87 (48.94)     2:22.46 (49.59)     3:09.62 (47.16)
 38 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:10.57 JO     
                  42.12     1:30.86 (48.74)     2:20.39 (49.53)     3:10.57 (50.18)
 39 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:10.58 JO     
                  44.61     1:33.48 (48.87)     2:22.85 (49.37)     3:10.58 (47.73)
 40 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:10.74    3:10.60 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.28 (48.71)     2:20.71 (50.43)     3:10.60 (49.89)
 41 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               3:13.48    3:11.28 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.73 (49.03)     2:23.85 (51.12)     3:11.28 (47.43)
 42 Phelan, Kaitlyn     13 CFJV-MR              3:13.53    3:11.46 JO     
                  44.08     1:33.57 (49.49)     2:23.71 (50.14)     3:11.46 (47.75)
 43 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.13    3:12.29 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.74 (48.22)     2:22.80 (51.06)     3:12.29 (49.49)
 44 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              3:14.19    3:12.35 JO     
                  43.91     1:33.20 (49.29)     2:23.03 (49.83)     3:12.35 (49.32)
 45 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              3:07.85    3:12.50 JO     
                  43.99     1:32.65 (48.66)     2:23.55 (50.90)     3:12.50 (48.95)
 46 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               3:12.70    3:12.54 JO     
                  43.24     1:32.13 (48.89)     2:22.87 (50.74)     3:12.54 (49.67)
 47 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              3:07.15    3:12.70 JO     
                  43.39     1:33.52 (50.13)     2:22.80 (49.28)     3:12.70 (49.90)
 48 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.94    3:12.94 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.02 (48.23)     2:22.04 (50.02)     3:12.94 (50.90)
 49 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              3:12.84    3:13.22 JO     
                  42.96     1:32.81 (49.85)     2:23.53 (50.72)     3:13.22 (49.69)
 50 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.92    3:13.32 JO     
                  43.25     1:33.23 (49.98)     2:25.11 (51.88)     3:13.32 (48.21)
 51 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              3:13.86    3:14.11 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.52 (47.85)     2:22.26 (50.74)     3:14.11 (51.85)
 52 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.39    3:14.19 JO     
                  44.72     1:33.11 (48.39)     2:23.37 (50.26)     3:14.19 (50.82)
 53 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              3:12.59    3:14.23 JO     
                  45.76     1:35.56 (49.80)     2:25.08 (49.52)     3:14.23 (49.15)
 54 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           3:15.23    3:14.77 JO     
                  43.71     1:33.16 (49.45)     2:24.18 (51.02)     3:14.77 (50.59)
 55 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.69    3:17.13        
                  45.67     1:36.56 (50.89)     2:26.99 (50.43)     3:17.13 (50.14)
 56 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:14.87    3:17.35        
                  46.07     1:36.64 (50.57)     2:28.16 (51.52)     3:17.35 (49.19)
 57 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:24.12        
                  45.73     1:37.15 (51.42)     2:31.45 (54.30)     3:24.12 (52.67)
 -- McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              3:01.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:02.71   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at 2006 USA Nat, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
                1:10.99  ZONE Zones
                1:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.92 ZONE    20  
                  32.11     1:05.92 (33.81)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.05 ZONE    17  
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.32 ZONE    16  
                  31.57     1:07.32 (35.75)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:07.42 ZONE    15  
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:07.91 ZONE    14  
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:07.94 ZONE    13  
                  31.37     1:07.94 (36.57)                                        
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.20 ZONE    12  
                  33.18     1:09.20 (36.02)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.70 ZONE    10  
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:09.70 ZONE    10  
                  32.28     1:09.70 (37.42)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:09.80 ZONE     7  
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)                                        
 11 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:09.81 ZONE     6  
                  32.66     1:09.81 (37.15)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:09.83 ZONE     5  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
 13 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:10.28    1:09.93 ZONE     4  
                  33.14     1:09.93 (36.79)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.94    1:10.85 ZONE     3  
                  33.05     1:10.85 (37.80)                                        
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.25    1:11.52 JO       2  
                  33.54     1:11.52 (37.98)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.74 JO       1  
                  33.97     1:11.74 (37.77)                                        
 17 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26    1:11.80 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)                                        
 18 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.53     1:11.86 (37.33)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:11.88 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.88 (37.89)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.89 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)                                        
 21 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:12.13    1:12.03 JO     
                  32.37     1:12.03 (39.66)                                        
 22 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:12.10 JO     
                  33.66     1:12.10 (38.44)                                        
 23 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:12.21 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.21 (38.85)                                        
 24 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)                                        
 25 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.26 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.26 (37.52)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:12.38 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.38 (37.70)                                        
 27 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           1:15.84    1:12.43 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.43 (38.86)                                        
 28 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86    1:12.44 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.44 (38.37)                                        
 29 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:12.50 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.50 (38.96)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:12.64 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.64 (39.14)                                        
 31 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:12.66 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.66 (38.46)                                        
 32 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:12.75 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.75 (38.55)                                        
 33 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:12.78 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.78 (39.06)                                        
 34 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:12.95 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.95 (39.04)                                        
 35 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.18    1:12.96 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)                                        
 36 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:17.70    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.17 (38.75)                                        
 36 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:14.65    1:13.17 JO     
                  33.82     1:13.17 (39.35)                                        
 38 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.28 JO     
                  33.60     1:13.28 (39.68)                                        
 39 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.23    1:13.39 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.39 (38.14)                                        
 40 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:14.13 JO     
                  34.11     1:14.13 (40.02)                                        
 41 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               1:14.51    1:14.37 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.37 (39.73)                                        
 42 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:15.52    1:14.44 JO     
 43 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:12.51    1:14.51 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)                                        
 44 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.59 (40.08)                                        
 45 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.82 JO     
                  33.88     1:14.82 (40.94)                                        
 46 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.29 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.29 (40.07)                                        
 47 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.39 (40.21)                                        
 48 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:15.44 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)                                        
 49 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:15.68 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.68 (41.04)                                        
 50 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:15.85 JO     
                  33.92     1:15.85 (41.93)                                        
 51 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:14.12    1:15.97 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.97 (41.09)                                        
 52 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:16.11 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.11 (40.29)                                        
 53 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.79    1:16.29 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.29 (41.04)                                        
 54 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:16.31 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.31 (39.88)                                        
 55 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.42 (41.20)                                        
 55 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.42 (40.99)                                        
 57 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:16.47 JO     
                  34.93     1:16.47 (41.54)                                        
 58 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.56 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.56 (40.37)                                        
 59 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.62 (40.55)                                        
 60 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.66 JO     
                  34.45     1:16.66 (42.21)                                        
 61 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.20     1:17.17 (41.97)                                        
 62 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:16.62    1:17.24 JO     
                  35.87     1:17.24 (41.37)                                        
 63 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              1:13.73    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.29 (40.65)                                        
 64 Ayala, Ashley N     13 MWSC-MR              1:16.33    1:17.44 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.44 (42.01)                                        
 65 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:17.70 JO     
                  36.41     1:17.70 (41.29)                                        
 66 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              1:15.78    1:18.44        
                  35.79     1:18.44 (42.65)                                        
 67 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:18.63        
 68 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:19.25        
                  36.39     1:19.25 (42.86)                                        
 69 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:20.52        
                  37.40     1:20.52 (43.12)                                        
 70 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86Y   1:20.99        
                  36.39     1:20.99 (44.60)                                        
 71 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:21.05        
                  36.43     1:21.05 (44.62)                                        
 72 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:22.40        
                  37.83     1:22.40 (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:37.39  ZONE Zones
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.77    2:24.82 ZONE    20  
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:46.61 (37.77)     2:24.82 (38.21)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:27.63 ZONE    17  
                  34.21     1:10.58 (36.37)     1:49.42 (38.84)     2:27.63 (38.21)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:30.01 ZONE    16  
                  33.37     1:10.89 (37.52)     1:50.01 (39.12)     2:30.01 (40.00)
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:31.76 ZONE    15  
                  33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)     1:51.45 (39.64)     2:31.76 (40.31)
  5 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.36    2:32.69 ZONE    14  
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)     1:51.40 (40.12)     2:32.69 (41.29)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:32.84 ZONE    13  
                  33.70     1:12.89 (39.19)     1:52.74 (39.85)     2:32.84 (40.10)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:33.62 ZONE    12  
                  33.42     1:12.27 (38.85)     1:53.40 (41.13)     2:33.62 (40.22)
  8 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:34.02 ZONE    11  
                  34.20     1:12.65 (38.45)     1:52.92 (40.27)     2:34.02 (41.10)
  9 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.08    2:35.40 ZONE     9  
                  33.81     1:13.50 (39.69)     1:54.59 (41.09)     2:35.40 (40.81)
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:36.51    2:35.71 ZONE     7  
                  35.51     1:15.85 (40.34)     1:55.55 (39.70)     2:35.71 (40.16)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.70    2:37.02 ZONE     6  
                  34.95     1:14.38 (39.43)     1:55.29 (40.91)     2:37.02 (41.73)
 12 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.73    2:37.13 ZONE     5  
                  34.49     1:13.88 (39.39)     1:54.74 (40.86)     2:37.13 (42.39)
 13 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:37.38 ZONE     4  
                  34.65     1:15.05 (40.40)     1:55.31 (40.26)     2:37.38 (42.07)
 14 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.58    2:38.51 JO       3  
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)     1:53.38 (40.99)     2:38.51 (45.13)
 15 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.18    2:39.05 JO       2  
                  33.99     1:13.29 (39.30)     1:55.49 (42.20)     2:39.05 (43.56)
 16 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:46.76    2:42.01 JO       1  
                  34.59     1:15.69 (41.10)     1:58.57 (42.88)     2:42.01 (43.44)
 17 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:44.74    2:46.05 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.47 (41.31)     2:00.83 (43.36)     2:46.05 (45.22)
 18 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:49.90    2:46.48 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.99 (41.73)     2:01.74 (44.75)     2:46.48 (44.74)
 19 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:25.12Y   2:46.97 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.59 (42.65)     2:03.86 (44.27)     2:46.97 (43.11)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.70    2:47.50 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.70 (41.74)     2:03.51 (44.81)     2:47.50 (43.99)
 21 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.35    2:47.51 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.68 (40.48)     2:01.02 (45.34)     2:47.51 (46.49)
 22 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:48.55 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.87 (41.21)     2:01.84 (44.97)     2:48.55 (46.71)
 23 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:48.69 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.72 (42.33)     2:03.69 (44.97)     2:48.69 (45.00)
 24 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:45.42    2:48.81 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.60 (41.30)     2:01.91 (45.31)     2:48.81 (46.90)
 25 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:51.27    2:49.18 JO     
                  35.05     1:17.04 (41.99)     2:02.38 (45.34)     2:49.18 (46.80)
 26 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:46.24    2:51.05 JO     
                  34.84     1:17.70 (42.86)     2:04.60 (46.90)     2:51.05 (46.45)
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.81    2:51.22 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.66 (41.84)     2:04.72 (48.06)     2:51.22 (46.50)
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:53.95    2:51.45 JO     
                  35.56     1:18.46 (42.90)     2:04.23 (45.77)     2:51.45 (47.22)
 29 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.75    2:52.42 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.31 (43.65)     2:05.81 (45.50)     2:52.42 (46.61)
 30 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:26.85Y   2:54.08        
                  37.27     1:21.73 (44.46)     2:08.00 (46.27)     2:54.08 (46.08)
 31 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:29.37Y   2:55.95        
                  37.52     1:21.49 (43.97)     2:08.71 (47.22)     2:55.95 (47.24)
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:53.22    2:56.22        
                  36.76     1:21.50 (44.74)     2:10.26 (48.76)     2:56.22 (45.96)
 33 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:49.83    2:57.17        
                  34.95     1:18.09 (43.14)     2:06.84 (48.75)     2:57.17 (50.33)
 -- LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.73     1:17.43 (41.70)     2:00.64 (43.21)          DQ (41.98)
 -- Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:35.79  ZONE Zones
                2:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:30.08 ZONE    20  
                  30.94     1:09.47 (38.53)     1:56.96 (47.49)     2:30.08 (33.12)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.49    2:30.37 ZONE    17  
                  32.36     1:12.49 (40.13)     1:56.62 (44.13)     2:30.37 (33.75)
  3 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.52    2:30.97 ZONE    16  
                  32.60     1:11.05 (38.45)     1:57.66 (46.61)     2:30.97 (33.31)
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:31.10 ZONE    15  
                  31.67     1:09.58 (37.91)     1:57.60 (48.02)     2:31.10 (33.50)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:38.57    2:32.22 ZONE    14  
                  32.93     1:12.34 (39.41)     1:55.07 (42.73)     2:32.22 (37.15)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.59    2:32.89 ZONE    13  
                  32.45     1:11.63 (39.18)     1:58.02 (46.39)     2:32.89 (34.87)
  7 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.49    2:32.91 ZONE    12  
                  33.05     1:13.52 (40.47)     1:57.82 (44.30)     2:32.91 (35.09)
  8 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:33.05 ZONE    11  
                  33.42     1:13.06 (39.64)     1:58.90 (45.84)     2:33.05 (34.15)
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:33.42 ZONE     9  
                  33.52     1:12.80 (39.28)     2:00.34 (47.54)     2:33.42 (33.08)
 10 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.67    2:33.43 ZONE     7  
                  33.02     1:12.74 (39.72)     1:58.14 (45.40)     2:33.43 (35.29)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:33.89 ZONE     6  
                  34.04     1:13.83 (39.79)     1:57.87 (44.04)     2:33.89 (36.02)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:34.40 ZONE     5  
                  33.51     1:13.61 (40.10)     2:00.46 (46.85)     2:34.40 (33.94)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:34.48 ZONE     4  
                  32.36     1:12.18 (39.82)     1:59.36 (47.18)     2:34.48 (35.12)
 14 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:34.56 ZONE     3  
                  32.93     1:11.84 (38.91)     1:59.39 (47.55)     2:34.56 (35.17)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:34.68 ZONE     2  
                  32.08     1:10.96 (38.88)     1:59.91 (48.95)     2:34.68 (34.77)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               2:40.20    2:35.55 ZONE     1  
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)     1:58.02 (45.12)     2:35.55 (37.53)
 17 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:39.37    2:35.74 ZONE   
                  32.25     1:12.59 (40.34)     1:58.74 (46.15)     2:35.74 (37.00)
 18 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:36.08 JO     
                  32.78     1:13.48 (40.70)     2:01.75 (48.27)     2:36.08 (34.33)
 19 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:36.09 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.31 (42.24)     2:01.62 (45.31)     2:36.09 (34.47)
 20 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:36.15 JO     
                  32.77     1:14.28 (41.51)     2:01.77 (47.49)     2:36.15 (34.38)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:41.93    2:36.18 JO     
                  34.12     1:14.57 (40.45)     2:00.18 (45.61)     2:36.18 (36.00)
 22 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:36.42 JO     
                  34.61     1:16.28 (41.67)     2:02.16 (45.88)     2:36.42 (34.26)
 23 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:36.75 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.36 (39.39)     2:01.40 (48.04)     2:36.75 (35.35)
 24 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.45    2:36.87 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.20 (38.59)     2:00.66 (48.46)     2:36.87 (36.21)
 25 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.08    2:37.10 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.28 (38.93)     2:02.33 (49.05)     2:37.10 (34.77)
 26 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.76    2:37.66 JO     
                  32.77     1:12.80 (40.03)     2:02.58 (49.78)     2:37.66 (35.08)
 27 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:42.34    2:38.18 JO     
                  33.77     1:14.83 (41.06)     2:01.98 (47.15)     2:38.18 (36.20)
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:41.57    2:38.47 JO     
                  33.00     1:14.31 (41.31)     2:01.56 (47.25)     2:38.47 (36.91)
 29 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:40.04    2:39.63 JO     
                  34.21     1:15.02 (40.81)     2:02.95 (47.93)     2:39.63 (36.68)
 30 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:39.97 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.81 (42.35)     2:05.18 (47.37)     2:39.97 (34.79)
 31 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.02    2:40.25 JO     
                  33.75     1:15.04 (41.29)     2:05.03 (49.99)     2:40.25 (35.22)
 32 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.25    2:40.53 JO     
                  33.70     1:15.75 (42.05)     2:06.32 (50.57)     2:40.53 (34.21)
 33 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              2:44.50    2:40.65 JO     
                  34.79     1:17.40 (42.61)     2:04.78 (47.38)     2:40.65 (35.87)
 34 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:42.07    2:41.30 JO     
                  34.54     1:16.33 (41.79)     2:06.79 (50.46)     2:41.30 (34.51)
 35 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              2:43.70    2:41.38 JO     
                  35.64     1:19.80 (44.16)     2:04.90 (45.10)     2:41.38 (36.48)
 36 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:41.43 JO     
                  35.06     1:17.76 (42.70)     2:06.63 (48.87)     2:41.43 (34.80)
 37 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.23    2:41.79 JO     
                  35.29     1:18.85 (43.56)     2:05.07 (46.22)     2:41.79 (36.72)
 38 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:41.91 JO     
                  33.43     1:17.16 (43.73)     2:04.75 (47.59)     2:41.91 (37.16)
 39 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:42.12 JO     
                  34.10     1:15.26 (41.16)     2:05.84 (50.58)     2:42.12 (36.28)
 40 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.19    2:42.13 JO     
                  34.13     1:15.65 (41.52)     2:05.85 (50.20)     2:42.13 (36.28)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:42.14 JO     
                  34.22     1:15.63 (41.41)     2:07.17 (51.54)     2:42.14 (34.97)
 42 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:42.43 JO     
                  33.10     1:16.53 (43.43)     2:07.55 (51.02)     2:42.43 (34.88)
 43 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27Y   2:42.48 JO     
                  33.20     1:19.24 (46.04)     2:04.16 (44.92)     2:42.48 (38.32)
 44 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:39.89    2:42.74 JO     
                  33.51     1:15.48 (41.97)     2:07.75 (52.27)     2:42.74 (34.99)
 45 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:40.52    2:42.81 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.41 (41.84)     2:06.28 (48.87)     2:42.81 (36.53)
 46 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            2:46.33    2:43.17 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.71 (42.67)     2:06.49 (46.78)     2:43.17 (36.68)
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:46.09    2:43.33 JO     
                  34.09     1:17.03 (42.94)     2:07.27 (50.24)     2:43.33 (36.06)
 48 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:42.01    2:43.56 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.80 (40.84)     2:05.03 (48.23)     2:43.56 (38.53)
 49 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.35    2:43.63 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.17 (40.00)     2:06.52 (49.35)     2:43.63 (37.11)
 50 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             2:36.47    2:43.81 JO     
                  35.09     1:18.66 (43.57)     2:04.60 (45.94)     2:43.81 (39.21)
 51 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.64Y   2:43.92 JO     
                  34.87     1:18.36 (43.49)     2:04.86 (46.50)     2:43.92 (39.06)
 52 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.81    2:44.60 JO     
                  35.10     1:15.71 (40.61)     2:07.75 (52.04)     2:44.60 (36.85)
 53 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:44.64 JO     
                  35.61     1:17.69 (42.08)     2:06.93 (49.24)     2:44.64 (37.71)
 54 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.94 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.39 (41.37)     2:08.85 (51.46)     2:44.94 (36.09)
 55 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.17    2:44.99 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.30 (42.66)     2:08.25 (48.95)     2:44.99 (36.74)
 56 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              2:44.05    2:45.10 JO     
                  37.80     1:19.85 (42.05)     2:08.49 (48.64)     2:45.10 (36.61)
 57 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:45.48 JO     
                  33.08     1:19.44 (46.36)     2:09.60 (50.16)     2:45.48 (35.88)
 58 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:46.07 JO     
                  35.52     1:18.07 (42.55)     2:09.79 (51.72)     2:46.07 (36.28)
 59 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:46.28 JO     
                  35.25     1:18.91 (43.66)     2:09.17 (50.26)     2:46.28 (37.11)
 60 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.16    2:46.92 JO     
                  35.90     1:19.06 (43.16)     2:10.05 (50.99)     2:46.92 (36.87)
 61 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:22.85Y   2:47.03        
                  37.23     1:19.28 (42.05)     2:09.11 (49.83)     2:47.03 (37.92)
 62 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               2:46.49    2:47.53        
                  34.48     1:15.81 (41.33)     2:07.76 (51.95)     2:47.53 (39.77)
 63 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               2:46.05    2:48.58        
                  37.70     1:19.12 (41.42)     2:10.12 (51.00)     2:48.58 (38.46)
 64 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:22.08Y   2:49.74        
                  35.40     1:19.41 (44.01)     2:13.30 (53.89)     2:49.74 (36.44)
 64 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:46.86    2:49.74        
                  35.20     1:18.69 (43.49)     2:09.90 (51.21)     2:49.74 (39.84)
 66 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:52.33        
                  38.09     1:22.46 (44.37)     2:13.34 (50.88)     2:52.33 (38.99)
 67 Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80Y   2:52.43        
                  36.95     1:19.71 (42.76)     2:13.52 (53.81)     2:52.43 (38.91)
 -- Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  34.54     1:14.34 (39.80)     2:03.72 (49.38)          DQ (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   5:13.37   7/26/2008 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                5:28.59  ZONE Zones
                5:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              5:13.06    5:13.36 ZONE    20  
                  32.95     1:09.95 (37.00)     1:48.99 (39.04)     2:28.32 (39.33)
        3:15.78 (47.46)     4:03.52 (47.74)     4:38.95 (35.43)     5:13.36 (34.41)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              5:16.33    5:16.02 ZONE    17  
                  33.78     1:10.97 (37.19)     1:50.13 (39.16)     2:29.62 (39.49)
        3:17.89 (48.27)     4:06.65 (48.76)     4:41.30 (34.65)     5:16.02 (34.72)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              5:25.34    5:20.67 ZONE    16  
                  34.44     1:13.07 (38.63)     1:55.08 (42.01)     2:36.28 (41.20)
        3:23.19 (46.91)     4:10.81 (47.62)     4:45.91 (35.10)     5:20.67 (34.76)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.42    5:22.86 ZONE    15  
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)     1:53.61 (42.72)     2:34.02 (40.41)
        3:21.92 (47.90)     4:10.25 (48.33)     4:47.37 (37.12)     5:22.86 (35.49)
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              5:29.87    5:25.38 ZONE    14  
                  34.35     1:13.56 (39.21)     1:55.80 (42.24)     2:36.71 (40.91)
        3:25.60 (48.89)     4:14.69 (49.09)     4:50.26 (35.57)     5:25.38 (35.12)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              5:36.10    5:25.42 ZONE    13  
                  34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)     1:57.84 (44.20)     2:40.93 (43.09)
        3:27.28 (46.35)     4:14.73 (47.45)     4:50.43 (35.70)     5:25.42 (34.99)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.26    5:26.52 ZONE    11.5
                  34.23     1:13.75 (39.52)     1:55.94 (42.19)     2:36.84 (40.90)
        3:26.44 (49.60)     4:15.76 (49.32)     4:51.16 (35.40)     5:26.52 (35.36)
  7 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              5:24.33    5:26.52 ZONE    11.5
                  35.38     1:15.53 (40.15)     1:56.44 (40.91)     2:37.41 (40.97)
        3:25.62 (48.21)     4:15.10 (49.48)     4:51.42 (36.32)     5:26.52 (35.10)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:27.83 ZONE     9  
                  35.10     1:14.43 (39.33)     1:57.47 (43.04)     2:38.42 (40.95)
        3:27.58 (49.16)     4:16.89 (49.31)     4:53.29 (36.40)     5:27.83 (34.54)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.80    5:27.84 ZONE     7  
                  34.77     1:15.26 (40.49)     1:55.00 (39.74)     2:36.41 (41.41)
        3:25.96 (49.55)     4:16.61 (50.65)     4:53.16 (36.55)     5:27.84 (34.68)
 11 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              5:34.34    5:31.12 JO       6  
                  35.31     1:16.18 (40.87)     1:57.71 (41.53)     2:38.82 (41.11)
        3:28.39 (49.57)     4:18.53 (50.14)     4:55.08 (36.55)     5:31.12 (36.04)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              5:53.17    5:32.88 JO       5  
                  33.87     1:13.87 (40.00)     1:57.30 (43.43)     2:38.69 (41.39)
        3:26.33 (47.64)     4:14.27 (47.94)     4:56.16 (41.89)     5:32.88 (36.72)
 13 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.90    5:33.14 JO       4  
                  36.38     1:18.77 (42.39)     2:02.71 (43.94)     2:46.38 (43.67)
        3:32.70 (46.32)     4:17.31 (44.61)     4:55.90 (38.59)     5:33.14 (37.24)
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          4:55.95Y   5:36.24 JO       3  
                  36.56     1:20.80 (44.24)     2:01.93 (41.13)     2:45.31 (43.38)
        3:32.94 (47.63)     4:22.45 (49.51)     4:59.91 (37.46)     5:36.24 (36.33)
 15 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:40.97    5:37.98 JO       2  
                  37.36     1:23.03 (45.67)     2:06.84 (43.81)     2:49.00 (42.16)
        3:35.58 (46.58)     4:23.48 (47.90)     5:01.09 (37.61)     5:37.98 (36.89)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               5:50.61    5:38.11 JO       1  
                  36.27     1:18.92 (42.65)     2:02.57 (43.65)     2:45.65 (43.08)
        3:33.59 (47.94)     4:21.02 (47.43)     5:00.08 (39.06)     5:38.11 (38.03)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:49.81    5:38.98 JO     
                  35.46     1:18.39 (42.93)     2:02.20 (43.81)     2:45.20 (43.00)
        3:32.47 (47.27)     4:21.83 (49.36)     5:01.59 (39.76)     5:38.98 (37.39)
 18 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            5:51.54    5:41.35 JO     
                  38.22     1:26.08 (47.86)     2:08.64 (42.56)     2:51.88 (43.24)
        3:38.96 (47.08)     4:25.80 (46.84)     5:04.22 (38.42)     5:41.35 (37.13)
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              5:38.39    5:41.74 JO     
                  34.60     1:16.25 (41.65)     1:59.80 (43.55)     2:42.79 (42.99)
        3:35.20 (52.41)     4:28.54 (53.34)     5:05.45 (36.91)     5:41.74 (36.29)
 20 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.61Y   5:42.08 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.79 (42.31)     2:03.32 (44.53)     2:47.35 (44.03)
        3:36.79 (49.44)     4:27.20 (50.41)     5:05.31 (38.11)     5:42.08 (36.77)
 21 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               5:36.24    5:42.19 JO     
                  36.84     1:21.78 (44.94)     2:06.19 (44.41)     2:50.30 (44.11)
        3:38.93 (48.63)     4:28.98 (50.05)     5:06.30 (37.32)     5:42.19 (35.89)
 22 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              5:43.95    5:43.00 JO     
                  37.24     1:21.59 (44.35)     2:06.49 (44.90)     2:52.30 (45.81)
        3:40.63 (48.33)     4:31.01 (50.38)     5:07.41 (36.40)     5:43.00 (35.59)
 23 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              5:46.57    5:43.90 JO     
                  35.68     1:17.20 (41.52)     2:02.75 (45.55)     2:47.43 (44.68)
        3:37.91 (50.48)     4:27.23 (49.32)     5:06.20 (38.97)     5:43.90 (37.70)
 24 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              5:52.35    5:45.22 JO     
                  33.98     1:13.67 (39.69)     1:59.35 (45.68)     2:43.79 (44.44)
        3:35.56 (51.77)     4:27.72 (52.16)     5:06.52 (38.80)     5:45.22 (38.70)
 25 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.42    5:46.36 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.87 (42.55)     2:04.65 (44.78)     2:47.85 (43.20)
        3:38.65 (50.80)     4:29.71 (51.06)     5:08.92 (39.21)     5:46.36 (37.44)
 26 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:47.52    5:47.96 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.36 (41.69)     2:04.67 (47.31)     2:50.92 (46.25)
        3:39.10 (48.18)     4:27.66 (48.56)     5:07.75 (40.09)     5:47.96 (40.21)
 27 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          5:50.15    5:50.04 JO     
                  36.40     1:19.09 (42.69)     2:07.07 (47.98)     2:52.72 (45.65)
        3:44.59 (51.87)     4:36.30 (51.71)     5:13.54 (37.24)     5:50.04 (36.50)
 28 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.24    5:50.34 JO     
                  38.08     1:25.26 (47.18)     2:09.91 (44.65)     2:52.50 (42.59)
        3:43.30 (50.80)     4:33.30 (50.00)     5:11.95 (38.65)     5:50.34 (38.39)
 29 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              5:44.44    5:51.62 JO     
                  33.92     1:17.23 (43.31)     2:06.13 (48.90)     2:53.01 (46.88)
        3:42.89 (49.88)     4:33.82 (50.93)     5:13.29 (39.47)     5:51.62 (38.33)
 30 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.73    5:53.94 JO     
                  36.81     1:22.30 (45.49)     2:06.25 (43.95)     2:49.84 (43.59)
        3:41.77 (51.93)     4:35.57 (53.80)     5:15.63 (40.06)     5:53.94 (38.31)
 31 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.55Y   5:54.26 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.04 (40.08)     2:03.00 (46.96)     2:49.23 (46.23)
        3:40.01 (50.78)     4:31.42 (51.41)     5:13.14 (41.72)     5:54.26 (41.12)
 32 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.33Y   5:54.84 JO     
                  35.51     1:21.59 (46.08)     2:07.98 (46.39)     2:51.93 (43.95)
        3:44.42 (52.49)     4:38.74 (54.32)     5:17.10 (38.36)     5:54.84 (37.74)
 33 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               4:57.59Y   5:55.19        
                  36.12     1:18.87 (42.75)     2:05.01 (46.14)     2:50.01 (45.00)
        3:43.79 (53.78)     4:37.26 (53.47)     5:16.64 (39.38)     5:55.19 (38.55)
 34 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               5:54.51    5:55.40        
                  35.76     1:18.45 (42.69)     2:04.34 (45.89)     2:49.50 (45.16)
        3:43.43 (53.93)     4:37.72 (54.29)     5:17.64 (39.92)     5:55.40 (37.76)
 35 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.39Y   5:56.08        
                  36.82     1:23.50 (46.68)     2:07.43 (43.93)     2:51.28 (43.85)
        3:43.47 (52.19)     4:36.18 (52.71)     5:16.08 (39.90)     5:56.08 (40.00)
 36 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.60Y   5:59.66        
                  39.30     1:28.59 (49.29)     2:13.44 (44.85)     2:56.70 (43.26)
        3:50.31 (53.61)     4:43.01 (52.70)     5:21.11 (38.10)     5:59.66 (38.55)
 37 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              5:44.70    6:00.70        
                  38.67     1:28.53 (49.86)     2:14.97 (46.44)     3:01.81 (46.84)
        3:51.08 (49.27)     4:41.78 (50.70)   6:00.70 (1:18.92)                    
 38 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                5:53.89    6:04.80        
                  36.24     1:20.14 (43.90)     2:06.21 (46.07)     2:53.12 (46.91)
        3:46.75 (53.63)     4:41.94 (55.19)     5:23.41 (41.47)     6:04.80 (41.39)
 -- Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     2:00.32 (45.48)     2:46.02 (45.70)
        3:33.01 (46.99)     4:21.42 (48.41)     5:00.60 (39.18)          DQ (38.40)
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                5:00.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              5:17.96        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:55.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia AC, LGAC-MR                      
                         S.Bouzarouata, A.Sun, H.Yuria, A.Zhu              
     LC JO's:   1:56.73   7/29/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         K JIA, A LEE, C WU-SILVERA, S WU                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.06    1:53.54         40  
     1) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14      2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14      
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        4) Kelly, Rose E 14               
                  29.24       57.38 (28.14)     1:25.80 (28.42)     1:53.54 (27.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.17    1:54.17         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 14            4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14      
                  28.58       57.06 (28.48)     1:26.25 (29.19)     1:54.17 (27.92)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.41    1:58.05         32  
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 14          2) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Ye, Alice 14                   
                  29.42       59.16 (29.74)     1:29.05 (29.89)     1:58.05 (29.00)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:01.04    1:58.84         30  
     1) Mcardle, Maeve C 13             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) Mungroo, Melissa R 13           4) Messinger, Sophie N 14         
                  29.64       58.88 (29.24)     1:29.40 (30.52)     1:58.84 (29.44)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.14    1:58.90         28  
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 14             2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  30.60     1:00.36 (29.76)     1:30.00 (29.64)     1:58.90 (28.90)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.82    1:59.72         26  
     1) Lara, Tiffany A 14              2) Weissman, Emily T 14           
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 13            4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14        
                  29.66       59.56 (29.90)     1:30.29 (30.73)     1:59.72 (29.43)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.90    2:00.00         24  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Adams, Hayley N 14              4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  30.86     1:00.74 (29.88)     1:30.82 (30.08)     2:00.00 (29.18)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.58    2:00.26         22  
     1) Townsend, Rachel A 14           2) Zaslaw, Katie S 14             
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  30.35     1:00.78 (30.43)     1:30.74 (29.96)     2:00.26 (29.52)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.22    2:01.81         18  
     1) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13          2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
     3) Tillman, Victoria M 13          4) Bryce, Jane 14                 
                  31.01     1:02.21 (31.20)     1:32.54 (30.33)     2:01.81 (29.27)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:01.63    2:02.12         14  
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  30.67     1:01.17 (30.50)     1:40.42 (39.25)     2:02.12 (21.70)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:03.24    2:02.52         12  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 14                2) Molestina, Ana T 14            
     3) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14           4) Fergus, Shea S 14              
                  29.54     1:01.01 (31.47)     1:33.40 (32.39)     2:02.52 (29.12)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.39    2:03.03         10  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 14            2) Tobia, Phiona 13               
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 14            4) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13      
                  30.19     1:01.66 (31.47)     1:33.03 (31.37)     2:03.03 (30.00)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:04.06   x2:03.09        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 13                2) Truter, Samantha N 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
                  30.78     1:01.03 (30.25)     1:32.66 (31.63)     2:03.09 (30.43)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:04.57    2:03.09          8  
     1) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
     3) NG, Jasmine 14                  4) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
                  31.24     1:01.38 (30.14)     1:32.23 (30.85)     2:03.09 (30.86)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:06.61    2:05.41          6  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       2) Medina, Priscilla 13           
     3) Evangelista, Ryan P 13          4) Tang, Sharon S 14              
                  36.21     1:02.29 (26.08)   2:05.41 (1:03.12)                    
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:05.16    2:06.63          4  
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) Rogers, Allison 13             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Franco, Vanessa 13             
                  30.74     1:02.84 (32.10)     1:35.81 (32.97)     2:06.63 (30.82)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:06.47   x2:06.81        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 13          2) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14          
     3) Tanaka, Moca 13                 4) DePhillips, Michaela C 14      
                  32.59     1:04.73 (32.14)     1:36.44 (31.71)     2:06.81 (30.37)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:08.83    2:07.39          2  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13              2) Dancygier, Emily H 13          
     3) Frenkel, Lea 13                 4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
                  32.59     1:04.19 (31.60)     1:36.96 (32.77)     2:07.39 (30.43)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:04.92    2:07.54        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Harkins, Hannah J 13           
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13         4) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
                  31.10     1:03.19 (32.09)     1:36.40 (33.21)     2:07.54 (31.14)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:58.44        DNF        
      Did not finish
     1) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13         2) Sinconegui, Emilia R 13        
     3) MO, Wendy 14                    4) LI, Sandra 14                  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:03.52   7/21/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Treble, K. Danin, K. Giovanniello, C. Treble   
     LC JO's:   4:12.08   7/27/2013 Long Island Express                        
                         C BRADY, A CORCORAN, S LI, E WALSH                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.20    4:06.87         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 14            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
     3) Ye, Alice 14                    4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  29.21   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:30.99 (29.98)   2:03.28 (1:02.27)
        2:33.31 (30.03)   3:05.82 (1:02.54)     3:35.14 (29.32)   4:06.87 (1:01.05)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:11.41    4:12.89         34  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 14                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  29.67   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:32.29 (30.37)   2:06.06 (1:04.14)
        2:35.66 (29.60)   3:09.18 (1:03.12)     3:39.41 (30.23)   4:12.89 (1:03.71)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:19.08    4:14.27         32  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       2) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
                  29.59   1:02.55 (1:02.55)                       2:07.66 (1:05.11)
        2:38.83 (31.17)   3:12.37 (1:04.71)     3:41.86 (29.49)   4:14.27 (1:01.90)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:23.66    4:18.50         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 13           4) Evangelista, Ryan P 13         
                  30.59   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.48 (30.58)   2:07.98 (1:04.08)
        2:38.64 (30.66)   3:12.35 (1:04.37)     3:43.72 (31.37)   4:18.50 (1:06.15)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:25.42    4:20.17         28  
     1) Lara, Tiffany A 14              2) Silveira, Luiza E 13           
     3) Weissman, Emily T 14            4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14        
                  30.64   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:36.22 (31.72)   2:10.47 (1:05.97)
        2:40.79 (30.32)   3:14.84 (1:04.37)     3:45.71 (30.87)   4:20.17 (1:05.33)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:29.18    4:20.67         26  
     1) Tang, Emily 13                  2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
                  30.60   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:35.08 (31.66)   2:09.55 (1:06.13)
        2:41.14 (31.59)   3:15.88 (1:06.33)   4:20.67 (1:04.79)                    
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:25.34    4:21.98         24  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 14              2) McHugh, Amanda K 13            
     3) Elms, Gaige L 14                4) Dubin, Karen E 14              
                  30.09   1:02.49 (1:02.49)                       2:09.60 (1:07.11)
        2:41.08 (31.48)   3:16.72 (1:07.12)     3:47.55 (30.83)   4:21.98 (1:05.26)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:19.12    4:23.14         22  
     1) Babel, Kristen M 13             2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13        
     3) LI, Sandra 14                   4) Guo, Jenna J 14                
                  32.19   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:37.38 (30.45)   2:11.86 (1:04.93)
        2:43.03 (31.17)   3:17.92 (1:06.06)     3:49.73 (31.81)   4:23.14 (1:05.22)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:29.13    4:27.89         18  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 14               2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 14             4) Fong, Chloe C 14               
                  31.35   1:05.42 (1:05.42)                       2:14.83 (1:09.41)
        2:47.82 (32.99)   3:24.66 (1:09.83)     3:54.53 (29.87)   4:27.89 (1:03.23)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:28.30   x4:28.44        
     1) DePhillips, Michaela C 14       2) Mink, Emily Q 13               
     3) Palmer, Pleasant D 14           4) Truter, Samantha N 14          
                  32.15   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:38.44 (31.52)   2:13.04 (1:06.12)
        2:45.03 (31.99)   3:20.23 (1:07.19)     3:51.67 (31.44)   4:28.44 (1:08.21)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:30.42    4:29.80         14  
     1) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       2) Moskowitz, Mary K 14           
     3) Tobia, Phiona 13                4) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
                  32.50   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:40.44 (32.45)   2:16.10 (1:08.11)
        2:48.24 (32.14)   3:24.88 (1:08.78)     3:55.14 (30.26)   4:29.80 (1:04.92)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:24.11    4:30.48         12  
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  31.66   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:38.31 (31.42)   2:14.97 (1:08.08)
        2:47.09 (32.12)   3:25.04 (1:10.07)     3:56.23 (31.19)   4:30.48 (1:05.44)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:36.95    4:33.39         10  
     1) NG, Jasmine 14                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
                  32.85   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:41.02 (31.89)   2:20.88 (1:11.75)
        2:50.98 (30.10)   3:26.34 (1:05.46)     3:58.18 (31.84)   4:33.39 (1:07.05)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:34.06    4:34.84          8  
     1) Harrington, Brooke F 14         2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13        
     3) Levin, Emma M 14                4) Longo, Caroline E 14           
                  32.93   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:41.92 (33.62)   2:18.88 (1:10.58)
        2:51.89 (33.01)   3:27.77 (1:08.89)     3:59.92 (32.15)   4:34.84 (1:07.07)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:31.55   x4:36.94        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           4) Martinez, Marisa C 14          
                  32.48   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:40.38 (32.15)   2:17.02 (1:08.79)
        2:50.33 (33.31)   3:27.41 (1:10.39)     4:00.65 (33.24)   4:36.94 (1:09.53)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:44.16    4:38.55          6  
     1) Duggan, Sarah 13                2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Frenkel, Lea 13                 4) Dancygier, Emily H 13          
                  31.62   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:39.68 (32.71)   2:17.61 (1:10.64)
        2:52.49 (34.88)   3:29.62 (1:12.01)     4:02.57 (32.95)   4:38.55 (1:08.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:06.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, H.Yuria, S.Bouzarouata              
     LC JO's:   2:09.51   7/26/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         B Caruana, A Agostino, P Cerri-Droz, K Duong      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:08.24         40  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 14                2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 13        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  32.81     1:09.38 (36.57)     1:39.51 (30.13)     2:08.24 (28.73)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.69    2:08.76         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  33.28     1:10.10 (36.82)     1:40.39 (30.29)     2:08.76 (28.37)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:11.00    2:08.84         32  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:40.70 (30.61)     2:08.84 (28.14)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:14.45    2:10.41         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  34.07     1:09.73 (35.66)     1:45.37 (35.64)     2:10.41 (25.04)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:18.37    2:10.93         28  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 13            2) Dauchez, Alice M 13            
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14         4) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
                  34.13     1:11.71 (37.58)     1:41.98 (30.27)     2:10.93 (28.95)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:22.93    2:10.94         26  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  39.56     1:10.03 (30.47)     1:43.36 (33.33)     2:10.94 (27.58)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:16.00    2:11.80         24  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 14                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) LI, Sandra 14                   4) Guo, Jenna J 14                
                  32.78     1:10.04 (37.26)     1:42.09 (32.05)     2:11.80 (29.71)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:19.93    2:12.85         22  
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
                  33.21     1:11.70 (38.49)     1:42.81 (31.11)     2:12.85 (30.04)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:17.71    2:15.47         18  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Chirico, Kasidy A 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  35.33     1:13.11 (37.78)   2:15.47 (1:02.36)                    
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.15    2:16.15         14  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 13          2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13          4) Bryce, Jane 14                 
                  35.29     1:14.59 (39.30)     1:47.29 (32.70)     2:16.15 (28.86)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.12    2:16.94         12  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Chu, Annie 13                   4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  34.83     1:13.41 (38.58)     1:47.00 (33.59)     2:16.94 (29.94)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:18.95    2:18.20         10  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 14               2) Molestina, Ana T 14            
     3) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14           4) Fong, Chloe C 14               
                  37.75     1:16.98 (39.23)     1:48.64 (31.66)     2:18.20 (29.56)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:22.76   x2:18.80        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) Truter, Samantha N 14          
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)     1:49.01 (32.87)     2:18.80 (29.79)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.43    2:19.02          8  
     1) Franco, Vanessa 13              2) Falletta, Arianna 14           
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Fung, Emily W 14               
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:48.21 (33.99)     2:19.02 (30.81)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:21.56    2:19.46          6  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 14         4) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13        
                  35.76     1:14.95 (39.19)     1:47.79 (32.84)     2:19.46 (31.67)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:23.16    2:19.90          4  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
                  35.35     1:13.91 (38.56)     1:48.86 (34.95)     2:19.90 (31.04)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:24.60    2:20.11          2  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
                  34.85     1:15.66 (40.81)     1:49.88 (34.22)     2:20.11 (30.23)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:27.13   x2:22.35        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 13                2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 14       4) Pusateri, Jillian G 13         
                  36.69     1:16.35 (39.66)     1:50.78 (34.43)     2:22.35 (31.57)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:14.77    2:23.90        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 14            2) Tobia, Phiona 13               
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       4) Moskowitz, Mary K 14           
                  36.14     1:17.23 (41.09)     1:52.98 (35.75)     2:23.90 (30.92)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:35.52   7/15/2000 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's:   4:37.42   7/31/2005 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         K Hughes, L Evans, A Forrester, M Fenn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:38.15    4:39.17         40  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Kelly, Rose E 14               
                  34.45   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:49.74 (38.48)   2:30.91 (1:19.65)
        3:02.65 (31.74)   3:37.92 (1:07.01)     4:07.31 (29.39)   4:39.17 (1:01.25)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:44.13    4:40.37         34  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 14                2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 13        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  34.14   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.69 (37.71)   2:30.94 (1:20.96)
        3:01.46 (30.52)   3:37.35 (1:06.41)     4:07.03 (29.68)   4:40.37 (1:03.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:55.52    4:40.84         32  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
                  34.78                             1:49.51 ( )         2:31.85 ( )
        3:03.07 (31.22)   3:39.18 (1:07.33)     4:08.70 (29.52)   4:40.84 (1:01.66)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:53.33    4:48.65         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  35.76   1:20.12 (1:20.12)     1:50.97 (30.85)   2:35.13 (1:15.01)
        3:06.28 (31.15)   3:45.25 (1:10.12)     4:15.37 (30.12)   4:48.65 (1:03.40)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:00.00    4:49.09         28  
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  34.67   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:50.92 (40.47)                    
                                3:46.37 ( )     4:16.32 (29.95)   4:49.09 (1:02.72)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:53.65    4:49.31         26  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 13            2) Dauchez, Alice M 13            
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14         4) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
                  35.65   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:51.07 (38.68)   2:33.68 (1:21.29)
        3:05.84 (32.16)   3:44.54 (1:10.86)     4:14.99 (30.45)   4:49.31 (1:04.77)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:54.10    4:50.39         24  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  35.99   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:51.06 (37.89)   2:34.86 (1:21.69)
        3:08.13 (33.27)   3:45.92 (1:11.06)     4:16.57 (30.65)   4:50.39 (1:04.47)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:48.35    4:51.22         22  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 14             2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) LI, Sandra 14                   4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13        
                                                    1:51.61 ( )         2:34.79 ( )
        3:08.41 (33.62)   3:45.98 (1:11.19)     4:16.46 (30.48)   4:51.22 (1:05.24)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:51.76    4:51.57         18  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Chu, Annie 13                  
                  34.75                             1:49.19 ( )         2:33.15 ( )
        3:07.38 (34.23)   3:44.78 (1:11.63)     4:16.22 (31.44)   4:51.57 (1:06.79)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:55.33    4:55.36         14  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 14              4) Crane, Rachel A 14             
                  35.63   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:52.92 (39.56)   2:37.82 (1:24.46)
        3:10.99 (33.17)   3:47.75 (1:09.93)     4:19.60 (31.85)   4:55.36 (1:07.61)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:59.59    4:55.98         12  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 13          2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
                  37.00   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:54.96 (38.11)   2:39.90 (1:23.05)
        3:11.87 (31.97)   3:48.65 (1:08.75)     4:20.58 (31.93)   4:55.98 (1:07.33)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:07.52   x5:01.83        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
                  36.33   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:54.80 (40.60)   2:40.49 (1:26.29)
        3:15.36 (34.87)   3:54.64 (1:14.15)     4:26.70 (32.06)   5:01.83 (1:07.19)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:12.12    5:07.83         10  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 14               2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14          
     3) Fong, Chloe C 14                4) Molestina, Ana T 14            
                  35.67   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:58.68 (44.93)   2:46.68 (1:32.93)
        3:19.14 (32.46)   3:57.06 (1:10.38)     4:30.84 (33.78)   5:07.83 (1:10.77)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:05.08    5:08.90          8  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
                  37.13   1:15.45 (1:15.45)     1:55.13 (39.68)   2:38.98 (1:23.53)
        3:14.03 (35.05)   3:57.61 (1:18.63)     4:31.00 (33.39)   5:08.90 (1:11.29)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:10.69    5:10.37          6  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13         4) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
                  37.35   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:58.98 (41.03)   2:46.38 (1:28.43)
        3:22.26 (35.88)   4:04.01 (1:17.63)     4:36.01 (32.00)   5:10.37 (1:06.36)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:01.42    5:10.62          4  
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) Falletta, Arianna 14           
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Rogers, Allison 13             
                  36.32   1:15.09 (1:15.09)     1:56.92 (41.83)   2:42.50 (1:27.41)
        3:17.55 (35.05)   3:58.74 (1:16.24)     4:32.85 (34.11)   5:10.62 (1:11.88)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:11.38    5:10.85          2  
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 13          2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) Medina, Priscilla 13            4) Tang, Sharon S 14              
                  38.43   1:23.78 (1:23.78)     1:58.10 (34.32)                    
                                3:59.98 ( )     4:33.57 (33.59)   5:10.85 (1:10.87)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:11.08   x5:11.69        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           2) DePhillips, Michaela C 14      
     3) Truter, Samantha N 14           4) Mink, Emily Q 13               
                  37.73   1:18.72 (1:18.72)     2:00.11 (41.39)   2:47.17 (1:28.45)
        3:21.39 (34.22)   4:05.84 (1:18.67)   5:11.69 (1:05.85)                    
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:10.43    5:12.56        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13              4) Dancygier, Emily H 13          
                  36.63   1:16.11 (1:16.11)     1:58.22 (42.11)   2:44.86 (1:28.75)
        3:21.54 (36.68)   4:04.30 (1:19.44)     4:36.70 (32.40)   5:12.56 (1:08.26)
 20 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:09.25    5:19.01        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 14            2) Moskowitz, Mary K 14           
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       4) Tobia, Phiona 13               
                  38.36   1:20.12 (1:20.12)     2:03.15 (43.03)   2:51.97 (1:31.85)
        3:28.24 (36.27)   4:10.77 (1:18.80)     4:43.31 (32.54)   5:19.01 (1:08.24)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.01   7/31/2005 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                     
                28.89  ZONE Zones
                31.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  27.72      27.77 ZONE    20  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      28.06 ZONE    17  
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.21      28.23 ZONE    16  
  4 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR            29.45      28.50 ZONE    15  
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR                29.28      28.77 ZONE    13  
  7 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99      29.00 JO      12  
  8 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR                28.77      29.02 JO      11  
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.45      29.03 JO       9  
 10 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR                28.20      29.04 JO       7  
 11 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.83      29.06 JO       6  
 12 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR                29.16      29.08 JO       5  
 13 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.19 JO       3.5
 13 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      29.19 JO       3.5
 15 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.21 JO       2  
 16 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                29.11      29.23 JO       1  
 17 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      29.27 JO     
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                29.67      29.28 JO     
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR             28.95      29.34 JO     
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             29.15      29.35 JO     
 21 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.74      29.42 JO     
 22 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      29.44 JO     
 23 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.49 JO     
 24 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.59 JO     
 25 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                  29.17      29.60 JO     
 25 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR                28.89      29.60 JO     
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.62 JO     
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR                29.27      29.67 JO     
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR                25.95Y     29.69 JO     
 30 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                30.68      29.70 JO     
 31 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  29.86      29.72 JO     
 32 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR                29.91      29.73 JO     
 33 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86      29.83 JO     
 34 Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR                29.80      29.85 JO     
 35 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.86 JO     
 35 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.86 JO     
 37 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 30.70      29.87 JO     
 38 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR               29.86      29.90 JO     
 39 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                30.11      29.94 JO     
 40 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR                 30.88      29.95 JO     
 41 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.00 JO     
 42 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  29.64      30.04 JO     
 43 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.06 JO     
 44 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      30.07 JO     
 45 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                30.73      30.08 JO     
 46 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.17 JO     
 47 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR             31.06      30.26 JO     
 48 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                29.54      30.32 JO     
 48 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      30.32 JO     
 50 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.37      30.34 JO     
 51 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.41 JO     
 52 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                29.72      30.44 JO     
 53 Feighery, Aisling   18 CFJV-MR                30.32      30.50 JO     
 54 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.52 JO     
 54 Buitekant, Emily E  16 PATS-MR                26.41Y     30.52 JO     
 56 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR                26.50Y     30.53 JO     
 57 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.54 JO     
 58 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                29.79      30.67 JO     
 58 Zaruvinsky, Emily   17 NY Sharks-MR           30.79      30.67 JO     
 60 Robert, Jessica     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.97      30.70 JO     
 61 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR            30.67      30.75 JO     
 62 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                30.40      30.78 JO     
 62 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR                30.54      30.78 JO     
 64 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR                29.74      30.85 JO     
 65 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR                30.46      30.86 JO     
 66 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                  30.57      30.91 JO     
 67 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.96 JO     
 68 Garvey, Olivia A    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.97 JO     
 69 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                30.11      30.99 JO     
 70 March, Victoria A   16 Phoenix-MR             31.00      31.02 JO     
 70 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR                 30.51      31.02 JO     
 72 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.02      31.03 JO     
 73 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.04 JO     
 74 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.12 JO     
 74 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.12 JO     
 76 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR       30.83      31.19 JO     
 77 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.20        
 78 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR                30.94      31.22        
 79 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR       30.89      31.31        
 80 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR                30.40      31.37        
 81 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            30.44      31.50        
 82 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR                30.81      31.52        
 83 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.56        
 84 Ostrofsky, Miki     17 CFJV-MR                31.11      31.70        
 85 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.76        
 86 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.89        
 87 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  30.96      32.00        
 88 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                30.76      32.94        
 -- Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.23         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                26.36Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR                29.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 RFAC-MR                29.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   54.15   7/28/2012 Lia M. Neal at 2012 Olympic Ga, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
              1:04.09  ZONE Zones
              1:07.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  59.67      59.53 ZONE    20  
                  28.49       59.53 (31.04)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:03.53    1:02.02 ZONE    17  
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.39 ZONE    16  
                  29.88     1:02.39 (32.51)                                        
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:02.40 ZONE    15  
                  29.75     1:02.40 (32.65)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.52 ZONE    14  
                  30.51     1:02.52 (32.01)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:02.54 ZONE    13  
                  30.13     1:02.54 (32.41)                                        
  7 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:02.57 ZONE    12  
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:02.89 ZONE    11  
                  30.34     1:02.89 (32.55)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:02.93 ZONE     9  
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:02.98 ZONE     7  
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:02.19    1:03.11 ZONE     6  
                  30.69     1:03.11 (32.42)                                        
 12 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.17 ZONE     5  
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.10    1:03.25 ZONE     4  
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:03.28 ZONE     3  
                  30.65     1:03.28 (32.63)                                        
 15 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR                 54.21Y   1:03.37 ZONE     2  
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)                                        
 16 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:03.38 ZONE     1  
                  31.04     1:03.38 (32.34)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.71 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:03.71 (33.46)                                        
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.22    1:03.73 ZONE   
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)                                        
 19 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:03.78 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)                                        
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:03.84 ZONE   
                  30.83     1:03.84 (33.01)                                        
 21 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:04.57    1:03.88 ZONE   
                  30.77     1:03.88 (33.11)                                        
 22 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:04.24    1:03.94 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)                                        
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:04.01 ZONE   
                  30.63     1:04.01 (33.38)                                        
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39Y   1:04.07 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)                                        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.15 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
 25 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.15 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)                                        
 27 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.33 (33.04)                                        
 28 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)                                        
 29 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:04.78    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
 30 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:04.55 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.64 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.64 (32.98)                                        
 32 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:04.67 JO     
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.73 JO     
                  31.40     1:04.73 (33.33)                                        
 34 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR                56.81Y   1:04.80 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.80 (33.08)                                        
 35 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.87 (33.82)                                        
 36 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:04.91 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.91 (33.41)                                        
 37 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:03.36    1:04.93 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)                                        
 38 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.96 (33.96)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.12 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)                                        
 40 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.20 (33.68)                                        
 41 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.68Y   1:05.21 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.21 (34.38)                                        
 42 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.40 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.40 (34.10)                                        
 43 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              1:05.46    1:05.45 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.45 (33.87)                                        
 44 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:04.84    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.47 (33.89)                                        
 45 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR                57.46Y   1:05.60 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
 46 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.62 (34.18)                                        
 47 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:06.45    1:05.68 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.68 (34.62)                                        
 48 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.79 (33.99)                                        
 50 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:07.12    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.87     1:05.88 (34.01)                                        
 51 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)                                        
 52 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              1:06.87    1:06.04 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.04 (34.47)                                        
 53 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.31 JO     
                  32.04     1:06.31 (34.27)                                        
 54 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              1:06.56    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.37 (34.40)                                        
 55 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.46 (34.45)                                        
 56 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:06.01    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)                                        
 57 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           1:06.93    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.61 (34.65)                                        
 58 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 58 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 60 Garvey, Olivia A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:06.98 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)                                        
 61 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)                                        
 62 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:07.23        
                  32.45     1:07.23 (34.78)                                        
 63 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:07.34        
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
 64 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.41        
                  31.91     1:07.41 (35.50)                                        
 65 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:07.50        
                  31.25     1:07.50 (36.25)                                        
 66 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:07.71        
                  32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)                                        
 67 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:07.74        
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)                                        
 68 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:07.85        
                  32.44     1:07.85 (35.41)                                        
 69 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:06.34    1:07.90        
                  32.63     1:07.90 (35.27)                                        
 70 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:05.40    1:07.95        
                  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)                                        
 71 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:08.02        
                  32.10     1:08.02 (35.92)                                        
 72 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:04.94    1:08.13        
                  31.85     1:08.13 (36.28)                                        
 73 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.13    1:08.26        
                  32.54     1:08.26 (35.72)                                        
 74 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:08.67        
                  32.53     1:08.67 (36.14)                                        
 75 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:08.70        
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)                                        
 76 Robert, Jessica     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.92    1:09.05        
                  32.76     1:09.05 (36.29)                                        
 77 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:09.28        
                  32.77     1:09.28 (36.51)                                        
 78 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:09.36        
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
 79 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.50Y   1:09.49        
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)                                        
 80 Feighery, Aisling   18 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:09.61        
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)                                        
 81 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:09.97        
                  32.39     1:09.97 (37.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
     LC JO's:   2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
                2:16.99  ZONE Zones
                2:26.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:14.35    2:11.34 ZONE    20  
                  31.15     1:04.67 (33.52)     1:38.10 (33.43)     2:11.34 (33.24)
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                2:12.28    2:11.37 ZONE    17  
                  31.22     1:04.92 (33.70)     1:38.43 (33.51)     2:11.37 (32.94)
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:12.64 ZONE    16  
                  30.59     1:03.77 (33.18)     1:38.60 (34.83)     2:12.64 (34.04)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:14.20    2:13.44 ZONE    15  
                  31.02     1:04.60 (33.58)     1:38.83 (34.23)     2:13.44 (34.61)
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:13.48 ZONE    14  
                  30.53     1:03.92 (33.39)     1:38.82 (34.90)     2:13.48 (34.66)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.98    2:14.31 ZONE    12.5
                  31.30     1:05.25 (33.95)     1:39.99 (34.74)     2:14.31 (34.32)
  6 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:14.31 ZONE    12.5
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)     1:40.14 (34.20)     2:14.31 (34.17)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:17.90    2:14.42 ZONE    11  
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:39.88 (35.40)     2:14.42 (34.54)
  9 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:18.14    2:15.08 ZONE     9  
                  30.97     1:05.08 (34.11)     1:40.27 (35.19)     2:15.08 (34.81)
 10 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               1:57.85Y   2:15.11 ZONE     7  
                  30.66     1:04.34 (33.68)     1:39.86 (35.52)     2:15.11 (35.25)
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    2:15.45 ZONE     6  
                  31.28     1:05.45 (34.17)   2:15.45 (1:10.00)                    
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.16    2:16.01 ZONE     5  
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:42.18 (35.33)     2:16.01 (33.83)
 13 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.18    2:16.04 ZONE     4  
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)     1:41.81 (35.17)     2:16.04 (34.23)
 14 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.64    2:16.34 ZONE     3  
                  31.47     1:06.17 (34.70)     1:41.69 (35.52)     2:16.34 (34.65)
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:16.56 ZONE     2  
                  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)     1:42.07 (35.32)     2:16.56 (34.49)
 16 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:16.96 ZONE     1  
                  31.66     1:06.07 (34.41)     1:41.93 (35.86)     2:16.96 (35.03)
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:18.41    2:17.01 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)     1:42.04 (36.64)     2:17.01 (34.97)
 18 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             2:15.83    2:17.49 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.44 (35.15)     1:43.23 (35.79)     2:17.49 (34.26)
 19 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:21.70    2:17.69 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)     1:42.33 (36.69)     2:17.69 (35.36)
 20 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:18.41 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.29 (35.21)     1:43.89 (35.60)     2:18.41 (34.52)
 21 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.51    2:18.89 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.84 (34.77)     1:42.89 (36.05)     2:18.89 (36.00)
 22 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:21.68    2:19.10 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.66 (34.71)     1:42.21 (36.55)     2:19.10 (36.89)
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:19.33 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)     1:43.87 (35.94)     2:19.33 (35.46)
 24 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:19.42 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)     1:43.01 (36.78)     2:19.42 (36.41)
 25 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:21.27    2:19.83 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:43.65 (36.82)     2:19.83 (36.18)
 26 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33    2:20.09 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.45 (35.29)     1:43.98 (36.53)     2:20.09 (36.11)
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82    2:20.29 JO     
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)     1:43.94 (36.83)     2:20.29 (36.35)
 28 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              2:22.71    2:20.30 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.97 (34.87)     1:43.38 (36.41)     2:20.30 (36.92)
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:20.49 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)     1:44.49 (37.14)     2:20.49 (36.00)
 30 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:22.75    2:21.59 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.28 (35.67)     1:45.05 (36.77)     2:21.59 (36.54)
 31 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:21.79 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:44.48 (37.46)     2:21.79 (37.31)
 32 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.11    2:21.81 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.60 (35.96)     1:45.37 (36.77)     2:21.81 (36.44)
 33 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:22.59    2:21.89 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.21 (35.41)     1:45.37 (37.16)     2:21.89 (36.52)
 34 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.63Y   2:22.01 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.95 (35.28)     1:44.62 (37.67)     2:22.01 (37.39)
 35 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:23.80    2:22.19 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.71 (35.52)     1:45.10 (37.39)     2:22.19 (37.09)
 36 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.64    2:22.38 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.98 (35.67)     1:45.99 (37.01)     2:22.38 (36.39)
 37 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.62    2:22.48 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.32 (35.92)     1:45.37 (37.05)     2:22.48 (37.11)
 38 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:22.50 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:45.50 (36.93)     2:22.50 (37.00)
 39 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:21.90    2:22.54 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)     1:45.99 (38.02)     2:22.54 (36.55)
 40 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:22.63 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.09 (36.26)     1:46.63 (37.54)     2:22.63 (36.00)
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:24.19    2:22.72 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.39 (36.32)     1:46.25 (36.86)     2:22.72 (36.47)
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:25.76    2:22.76 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.08 (35.72)     1:45.67 (37.59)     2:22.76 (37.09)
 43 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:23.11 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)     1:46.21 (37.24)     2:23.11 (36.90)
 44 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              2:24.23    2:23.41 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)     1:46.50 (37.76)     2:23.41 (36.91)
 45 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              2:18.11    2:23.79 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.11 (35.88)     1:45.67 (37.56)     2:23.79 (38.12)
 46 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           2:23.73    2:23.90 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.72 (36.43)     1:47.21 (37.49)     2:23.90 (36.69)
 47 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                2:21.58    2:24.02 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)     1:46.85 (38.18)     2:24.02 (37.17)
 48 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:24.06 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.00 (35.85)     1:46.87 (37.87)     2:24.06 (37.19)
 49 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:24.26 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.57 (35.22)     1:44.71 (38.14)     2:24.26 (39.55)
 50 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.83    2:24.34 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.18 (36.41)   2:24.34 (1:15.16)                    
 50 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:18.71    2:24.34 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.29 (35.24)     1:45.73 (38.44)     2:24.34 (38.61)
 52 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.05    2:24.36 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.13 (36.73)     1:46.65 (37.52)     2:24.36 (37.71)
 53 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              2:22.64    2:24.76 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.19 (36.48)     1:46.83 (37.64)     2:24.76 (37.93)
 54 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:25.44 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.81 (37.11)     1:47.79 (37.98)     2:25.44 (37.65)
 55 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:25.31    2:25.54 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.42 (36.77)     1:47.88 (37.46)     2:25.54 (37.66)
 56 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    2:25.82 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)     1:48.38 (37.23)     2:25.82 (37.44)
 57 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:22.12    2:26.17 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.77 (36.39)     1:47.39 (38.62)     2:26.17 (38.78)
 58 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.98    2:26.56        
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     1:49.44 (38.28)     2:26.56 (37.12)
 59 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.31    2:27.08        
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)     1:48.66 (38.44)     2:27.08 (38.42)
 60 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:27.53        
                  33.52     1:11.03 (37.51)     1:49.52 (38.49)     2:27.53 (38.01)
 61 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:28.40        
                  34.15     1:11.30 (37.15)     1:50.21 (38.91)     2:28.40 (38.19)
 62 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:28.49        
                  33.80     1:11.16 (37.36)     1:50.28 (39.12)     2:28.49 (38.21)
 63 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:28.59        
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:49.42 (39.33)     2:28.59 (39.17)
 64 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:24.65    2:28.99        
                  33.53     1:11.53 (38.00)     1:50.28 (38.75)     2:28.99 (38.71)
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:31.04        
                  33.46     1:10.90 (37.44)     1:50.51 (39.61)     2:31.04 (40.53)
 66 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:32.09        
                  32.83     1:10.40 (37.57)     1:50.93 (40.53)     2:32.09 (41.16)
 -- Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.59         DQ        
      False start
                  32.54     1:08.79 (36.25)     1:46.90 (38.11)          DQ (37.52)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:10.21   7/15/1994 Cristina Teuscher, BSC-MR                  
     LC JO's:   4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
                4:46.99  ZONE Zones
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              4:40.94    4:32.31 ZONE    20  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)     1:40.02 (34.38)     2:14.93 (34.91)
        2:49.77 (34.84)     3:24.69 (34.92)     3:58.19 (33.50)     4:32.31 (34.12)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              4:43.80    4:34.10 ZONE    17  
                  31.74     1:05.87 (34.13)     1:40.88 (35.01)     2:15.41 (34.53)
        2:50.62 (35.21)     3:25.46 (34.84)     4:00.45 (34.99)     4:34.10 (33.65)
  3 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:34.83    4:34.60 ZONE    16  
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)     1:40.33 (34.69)     2:15.12 (34.79)
        2:50.21 (35.09)     3:25.55 (35.34)     4:00.62 (35.07)     4:34.60 (33.98)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              4:36.14    4:40.49 ZONE    15  
                  32.27     1:07.17 (34.90)     1:42.40 (35.23)     2:18.13 (35.73)
        2:53.54 (35.41)     3:29.20 (35.66)     4:05.09 (35.89)     4:40.49 (35.40)
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             4:43.75    4:42.93 ZONE    14  
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)     1:44.56 (35.92)     2:20.76 (36.20)
        2:56.74 (35.98)     3:32.88 (36.14)     4:08.28 (35.40)     4:42.93 (34.65)
  6 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               4:46.64    4:43.52 ZONE    13  
                  32.19     1:07.05 (34.86)     1:42.33 (35.28)     2:18.01 (35.68)
        2:54.24 (36.23)     3:31.03 (36.79)     4:07.70 (36.67)     4:43.52 (35.82)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:44.84 ZONE    12  
                  32.47     1:07.94 (35.47)     1:43.43 (35.49)     2:19.28 (35.85)
        2:55.56 (36.28)     3:32.03 (36.47)     4:08.88 (36.85)     4:44.84 (35.96)
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.19    4:44.88 ZONE    11  
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)     1:45.91 (37.02)     2:22.65 (36.74)
        2:58.95 (36.30)     3:35.91 (36.96)     4:11.35 (35.44)     4:44.88 (33.53)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              4:43.14    4:44.90 ZONE     9  
                  32.94     1:08.53 (35.59)     1:44.94 (36.41)     2:21.47 (36.53)
        2:58.05 (36.58)     3:34.60 (36.55)     4:10.59 (35.99)     4:44.90 (34.31)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              4:52.04    4:45.25 ZONE     7  
                  32.58     1:07.64 (35.06)     1:44.05 (36.41)     2:20.15 (36.10)
        2:57.14 (36.99)     3:33.90 (36.76)     4:09.89 (35.99)     4:45.25 (35.36)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              4:47.07    4:45.55 ZONE     6  
                  32.50     1:09.24 (36.74)     1:46.01 (36.77)     2:23.03 (37.02)
        2:59.29 (36.26)     3:35.90 (36.61)     4:11.24 (35.34)     4:45.55 (34.31)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.05    4:45.67 ZONE     5  
                  33.09     1:08.89 (35.80)     1:45.05 (36.16)     2:21.26 (36.21)
        2:57.70 (36.44)     3:33.86 (36.16)     4:10.32 (36.46)     4:45.67 (35.35)
 13 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:46.04 ZONE     4  
                  33.13     1:09.29 (36.16)     1:45.47 (36.18)     2:22.04 (36.57)
        2:58.25 (36.21)     3:35.11 (36.86)     4:11.27 (36.16)     4:46.04 (34.77)
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.94Y   4:47.00 JO       3  
                  32.60     1:08.44 (35.84)     1:44.73 (36.29)     2:21.32 (36.59)
        2:57.69 (36.37)     3:34.48 (36.79)     4:10.90 (36.42)     4:47.00 (36.10)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:48.11 JO       2  
                  32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)     1:44.64 (36.55)     2:21.00 (36.36)
        2:57.80 (36.80)     3:34.82 (37.02)     4:11.62 (36.80)     4:48.11 (36.49)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              4:50.00    4:48.16 JO       1  
                  33.14     1:09.40 (36.26)     1:46.04 (36.64)     2:22.53 (36.49)
        2:59.53 (37.00)     3:36.62 (37.09)     4:12.69 (36.07)     4:48.16 (35.47)
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:56.03    4:48.34 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:44.67 (36.56)     2:21.63 (36.96)
        2:58.76 (37.13)     3:36.54 (37.78)     4:13.17 (36.63)     4:48.34 (35.17)
 18 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               4:54.11    4:50.89 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.41 (35.99)     1:45.29 (36.88)     2:22.13 (36.84)
        2:59.39 (37.26)     3:36.85 (37.46)     4:13.79 (36.94)     4:50.89 (37.10)
 19 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              5:03.12    4:52.73 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.15 (36.01)     1:45.95 (36.80)     2:23.41 (37.46)
        3:00.74 (37.33)     3:38.26 (37.52)     4:15.72 (37.46)     4:52.73 (37.01)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          4:58.36    4:55.38 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)     1:44.63 (36.81)     2:22.16 (37.53)
        3:00.78 (38.62)     3:39.59 (38.81)     4:18.32 (38.73)     4:55.38 (37.06)
 21 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.61    4:55.56 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.63 (36.75)     1:48.24 (37.61)     2:25.66 (37.42)
        3:03.48 (37.82)     3:41.42 (37.94)     4:19.62 (38.20)     4:55.56 (35.94)
 22 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.87    4:55.76 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.25 (36.15)     1:47.39 (37.14)     2:24.98 (37.59)
        3:03.15 (38.17)     3:41.00 (37.85)     4:19.23 (38.23)     4:55.76 (36.53)
 23 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.17    4:55.98 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.14 (36.63)     1:47.35 (37.21)     2:24.94 (37.59)
        3:03.05 (38.11)     3:41.09 (38.04)     4:18.99 (37.90)     4:55.98 (36.99)
 24 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.22    4:56.91 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:47.09 (37.16)     2:25.28 (38.19)
        3:02.48 (37.20)     3:40.98 (38.50)     4:19.67 (38.69)     4:56.91 (37.24)
 25 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.54    4:57.80 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.03 (36.91)     1:48.76 (37.73)     2:26.83 (38.07)
        3:04.79 (37.96)     3:43.31 (38.52)     4:20.98 (37.67)     4:57.80 (36.82)
 26 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:54.17    4:57.99 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)     1:50.23 (39.35)     2:28.90 (38.67)
        3:07.11 (38.21)     3:44.45 (37.34)     4:21.79 (37.34)     4:57.99 (36.20)
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.12    4:59.37 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)     1:47.98 (38.70)     2:27.10 (39.12)
        3:05.10 (38.00)     3:44.03 (38.93)     4:22.36 (38.33)     4:59.37 (37.01)
 28 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               5:00.42    5:00.27 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.90 (37.31)     1:49.75 (38.85)     2:29.05 (39.30)
        3:08.02 (38.97)     3:47.77 (39.75)     4:25.09 (37.32)     5:00.27 (35.18)
 29 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              4:56.14    5:00.40 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)     1:46.18 (37.56)     2:24.88 (38.70)
        3:02.33 (37.45)     3:42.40 (40.07)     4:21.04 (38.64)     5:00.40 (39.36)
 30 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               4:57.87    5:00.45 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.68 (36.51)     1:48.49 (37.81)     2:26.17 (37.68)
        3:04.77 (38.60)     3:43.42 (38.65)     4:22.53 (39.11)     5:00.45 (37.92)
 31 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:03.11    5:00.52 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)     1:49.85 (38.56)     2:28.29 (38.44)
        3:06.61 (38.32)     3:45.26 (38.65)     4:23.72 (38.46)     5:00.52 (36.80)
 32 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              5:04.27    5:00.92 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.97 (38.07)     1:50.56 (38.59)     2:29.66 (39.10)
        3:08.38 (38.72)     3:46.42 (38.04)     4:24.45 (38.03)     5:00.92 (36.47)
 33 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.42    5:01.01 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.22 (37.33)     1:49.03 (37.81)     2:27.49 (38.46)
        3:05.91 (38.42)     3:45.16 (39.25)     4:23.88 (38.72)     5:01.01 (37.13)
 34 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.31    5:01.09 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.94 (36.96)     1:49.28 (39.34)     2:27.94 (38.66)
        3:06.88 (38.94)     3:45.70 (38.82)     4:23.90 (38.20)     5:01.09 (37.19)
 35 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          4:58.36    5:01.25 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)     1:48.77 (38.53)     2:27.43 (38.66)
        3:06.70 (39.27)     3:45.74 (39.04)     4:24.67 (38.93)     5:01.25 (36.58)
 36 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              5:00.90    5:01.81 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.05 (36.25)     1:48.93 (38.88)     2:27.80 (38.87)
        3:07.05 (39.25)     3:46.12 (39.07)     4:24.70 (38.58)     5:01.81 (37.11)
 37 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          4:57.52    5:02.50 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)     1:48.93 (38.67)     2:27.84 (38.91)
        3:07.04 (39.20)     3:46.11 (39.07)     4:24.48 (38.37)     5:02.50 (38.02)
 38 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              5:01.32    5:03.03 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.13 (36.87)     1:48.78 (38.65)     2:27.58 (38.80)
        3:06.44 (38.86)     3:46.17 (39.73)     4:24.99 (38.82)     5:03.03 (38.04)
 39 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              5:01.84    5:03.14 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.08 (37.67)     1:49.83 (38.75)     2:29.15 (39.32)
        3:08.19 (39.04)     3:47.57 (39.38)     4:26.70 (39.13)     5:03.14 (36.44)
 40 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                5:43.00Y   5:03.95 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.82 (37.86)     1:51.47 (38.65)     2:30.70 (39.23)
        3:09.64 (38.94)     3:49.44 (39.80)     4:26.13 (36.69)     5:03.95 (37.82)
 41 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.72    5:03.97 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.05 (38.32)     1:52.70 (38.65)     2:31.23 (38.53)
        3:08.67 (37.44)     3:46.59 (37.92)     4:25.27 (38.68)     5:03.97 (38.70)
 42 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              5:05.36    5:04.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:10.40 (36.84)     1:49.03 (38.63)     2:28.10 (39.07)
        3:07.01 (38.91)     3:46.56 (39.55)     4:26.07 (39.51)     5:04.06 (37.99)
 43 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              5:05.35    5:06.56        
                  34.88     1:12.81 (37.93)     1:51.28 (38.47)     2:30.46 (39.18)
        3:09.50 (39.04)     3:48.78 (39.28)     4:28.14 (39.36)     5:06.56 (38.42)
 44 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.21    5:06.92        
                  35.57     1:14.03 (38.46)     1:52.39 (38.36)     2:31.23 (38.84)
        3:09.76 (38.53)     3:48.93 (39.17)     4:27.94 (39.01)     5:06.92 (38.98)
 45 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               5:01.93    5:25.55        
                  34.19     1:13.45 (39.26)     1:55.45 (42.00)     2:36.81 (41.36)
        3:18.75 (41.94)     4:00.46 (41.71)     4:42.78 (42.32)     5:25.55 (42.77)
 -- Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              4:57.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                5:41.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              5:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
                1:12.69  ZONE Zones
                1:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.95 ZONE    20  
                  32.97     1:08.95 (35.98)                                        
  2 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.30 ZONE    17  
                  34.13     1:10.30 (36.17)                                        
  3 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.99    1:10.77 ZONE    16  
                  34.80     1:10.77 (35.97)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:10.10    1:11.09 ZONE    15  
                  34.30     1:11.09 (36.79)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:11.38 ZONE    14  
                  34.54     1:11.38 (36.84)                                        
  6 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.66    1:11.55 ZONE    13  
                  35.28     1:11.55 (36.27)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:11.76 ZONE    12  
                  35.02     1:11.76 (36.74)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:11.89 ZONE    11  
                  34.74     1:11.89 (37.15)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:13.23    1:11.91 ZONE     9  
                  34.92     1:11.91 (36.99)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.16 ZONE     7  
                  35.44     1:12.16 (36.72)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.54    1:12.35 ZONE     6  
                  34.54     1:12.35 (37.81)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:10.51    1:12.46 ZONE     5  
                  34.75     1:12.46 (37.71)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.58 ZONE     4  
                  36.33     1:12.58 (36.25)                                        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.76 JO       3  
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:13.07 JO       2  
                  35.71     1:13.07 (37.36)                                        
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19Y   1:13.30 JO       1  
                  35.00     1:13.30 (38.30)                                        
 17 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:13.37 JO     
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.49 JO     
                  36.14     1:13.49 (37.35)                                        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I   15 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:13.64 JO     
                  35.73     1:13.64 (37.91)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.61Y   1:13.64 JO     
                  36.58     1:13.64 (37.06)                                        
 21 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.06 (38.45)                                        
 22 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.15 (38.21)                                        
 23 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:14.30 JO     
                  36.41     1:14.30 (37.89)                                        
 24 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:15.95    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.35     1:14.58 (38.23)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.37    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.77 (38.89)                                        
 25 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.77 (39.08)                                        
 27 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:14.80 JO     
                  36.69     1:14.80 (38.11)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.87 JO     
                  36.61     1:14.87 (38.26)                                        
 29 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.84     1:15.21 (38.37)                                        
 30 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:15.26    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.25 (38.73)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:15.31 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.31 (38.53)                                        
 32 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:15.34 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.34 (38.84)                                        
 33 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:15.41 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.41 (38.77)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.71     1:15.66 (38.95)                                        
 35 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     1:17.22    1:15.75 JO     
                  37.17     1:15.75 (38.58)                                        
 36 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:16.21 JO     
                  36.61     1:16.21 (39.60)                                        
 37 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:16.23 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.23 (39.38)                                        
 38 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.81     1:16.64 (38.83)                                        
 39 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:16.65 JO     
                  37.44     1:16.65 (39.21)                                        
 40 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:16.70 JO     
                  37.37     1:16.70 (39.33)                                        
 41 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:03.59Y   1:16.88 JO     
                  37.52     1:16.88 (39.36)                                        
 42 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:16.96 JO     
                  37.06     1:16.96 (39.90)                                        
 43 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.90    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.00 (40.41)                                        
 44 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              1:02.00Y   1:17.14 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.14 (39.66)                                        
 45 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:17.17 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.17 (39.61)                                        
 46 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              1:17.67    1:17.20 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.20 (40.20)                                        
 46 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              1:05.03Y   1:17.20 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.20 (39.69)                                        
 48 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:17.73    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.89     1:17.37 (40.48)                                        
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.40    1:17.60 JO     
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
 50 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           1:17.40    1:18.01        
                  37.91     1:18.01 (40.10)                                        
 51 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:17.64    1:18.04        
                  36.86     1:18.04 (41.18)                                        
 52 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.92    1:18.25        
                  38.24     1:18.25 (40.01)                                        
 53 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:18.71        
                  38.51     1:18.71 (40.20)                                        
 54 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:18.81        
                  38.62     1:18.81 (40.19)                                        
 55 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:18.89        
                  38.19     1:18.89 (40.70)                                        
 56 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:20.40        
                  38.28     1:20.40 (42.12)                                        
 57 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:17.89    1:20.48        
                  39.50     1:20.48 (40.98)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:17.59         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.46          DQ (39.99)                                        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.77         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.35          DQ (37.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
     LC JO's:   2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez, HYDRO                    
                2:35.49  ZONE Zones
                2:47.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.53    2:27.24 ZONE    20  
                  34.01     1:10.23 (36.22)     1:48.79 (38.56)     2:27.24 (38.45)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:32.31    2:30.94 ZONE    17  
                  35.15     1:12.72 (37.57)     1:51.81 (39.09)     2:30.94 (39.13)
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:31.93 ZONE    16  
                  34.62     1:11.98 (37.36)     1:51.47 (39.49)     2:31.93 (40.46)
  4 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:34.83    2:32.22 ZONE    15  
                  35.22     1:13.39 (38.17)     1:52.78 (39.39)     2:32.22 (39.44)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:32.51 ZONE    14  
                  35.44     1:13.79 (38.35)     1:53.30 (39.51)     2:32.51 (39.21)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:36.53    2:33.84 ZONE    12.5
                  36.71     1:14.67 (37.96)     1:53.95 (39.28)     2:33.84 (39.89)
  6 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.28    2:33.84 ZONE    12.5
                  35.65     1:14.42 (38.77)     1:54.37 (39.95)     2:33.84 (39.47)
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.15    2:34.42 ZONE    10  
                  36.99     1:15.49 (38.50)     1:55.04 (39.55)     2:34.42 (39.38)
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:36.27    2:34.42 ZONE    10  
                  35.12     1:14.61 (39.49)     1:55.02 (40.41)     2:34.42 (39.40)
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.40    2:34.57 ZONE     7  
                  36.07     1:14.51 (38.44)     1:54.75 (40.24)     2:34.57 (39.82)
 11 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              2:37.45    2:34.73 ZONE     6  
                  36.42     1:16.14 (39.72)     1:56.35 (40.21)     2:34.73 (38.38)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.26    2:34.77 ZONE     5  
                  37.67     1:16.19 (38.52)     1:55.74 (39.55)     2:34.77 (39.03)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:35.96 JO       4  
                  36.54     1:16.23 (39.69)     1:56.48 (40.25)     2:35.96 (39.48)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:36.35 JO       3  
                  37.23     1:16.37 (39.14)     1:56.79 (40.42)     2:36.35 (39.56)
 15 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:37.17 JO       2  
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)     1:56.15 (41.08)     2:37.17 (41.02)
 16 Anacker, Boomie I   15 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:37.28 JO       1  
                  36.07     1:15.55 (39.48)     1:57.14 (41.59)     2:37.28 (40.14)
 17 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:37.34 JO     
                  36.82     1:15.94 (39.12)     1:57.15 (41.21)     2:37.34 (40.19)
 18 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:35.75    2:37.43 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)     1:56.80 (40.96)     2:37.43 (40.63)
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.87Y   2:37.74 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)     1:56.95 (41.42)     2:37.74 (40.79)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:38.65    2:38.50 JO     
                  36.36     1:15.93 (39.57)     1:57.74 (41.81)     2:38.50 (40.76)
 21 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:38.85 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.16 (40.81)     1:58.98 (40.82)     2:38.85 (39.87)
 22 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:39.01 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.38 (40.29)     1:58.36 (41.98)     2:39.01 (40.65)
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:39.01 JO     
                  37.78     1:17.80 (40.02)     1:58.74 (40.94)     2:39.01 (40.27)
 24 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:38.47    2:39.33 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.94 (39.70)     1:57.81 (41.87)     2:39.33 (41.52)
 25 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:39.35 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.71 (40.27)     1:59.64 (40.93)     2:39.35 (39.71)
 26 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.20    2:40.01 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.76 (40.50)     1:59.86 (42.10)     2:40.01 (40.15)
 27 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.08    2:40.27 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.09 (41.11)     1:59.78 (41.69)     2:40.27 (40.49)
 28 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:42.68    2:40.91 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.60 (40.80)     2:00.58 (41.98)     2:40.91 (40.33)
 29 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:40.93 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.64 (40.79)     2:00.00 (41.36)     2:40.93 (40.93)
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:20.11Y   2:41.85 JO     
                  38.55     1:18.31 (39.76)     2:00.00 (41.69)     2:41.85 (41.85)
 31 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.88Y   2:42.33 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.50 (41.22)     2:00.68 (42.18)     2:42.33 (41.65)
 32 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.01    2:42.48 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.25 (40.64)     2:00.63 (42.38)     2:42.48 (41.85)
 33 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:42.78    2:42.53 JO     
                  37.25     1:18.74 (41.49)     2:00.98 (42.24)     2:42.53 (41.55)
 34 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               2:39.99    2:42.94 JO     
                  38.51     1:19.35 (40.84)     2:01.80 (42.45)     2:42.94 (41.14)
 35 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.28    2:43.06 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.44 (41.26)     2:02.54 (42.10)     2:43.06 (40.52)
 36 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:43.44 JO     
                  38.73     1:18.99 (40.26)     2:01.51 (42.52)     2:43.44 (41.93)
 37 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:43.46 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.71 (41.10)     2:01.94 (42.23)     2:43.46 (41.52)
 38 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:43.50 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.67 (41.14)     2:01.40 (42.73)     2:43.50 (42.10)
 39 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:40.92    2:44.03 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.73 (42.30)     2:02.82 (42.09)     2:44.03 (41.21)
 40 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              2:18.42Y   2:44.25 JO     
                  38.88     1:19.09 (40.21)     2:01.90 (42.81)     2:44.25 (42.35)
 41 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.63    2:44.65 JO     
                  39.77     1:20.92 (41.15)     2:03.43 (42.51)     2:44.65 (41.22)
 42 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.58    2:45.03 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.56 (41.21)     2:02.19 (43.63)     2:45.03 (42.84)
 43 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:45.72 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.49 (41.24)     2:02.66 (43.17)     2:45.72 (43.06)
 44 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              2:13.52Y   2:46.44 JO     
                  40.01     1:22.30 (42.29)     2:05.93 (43.63)     2:46.44 (40.51)
 45 Zaruvinsky, Emily   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.05    2:46.60 JO     
                  39.86     1:22.38 (42.52)     2:05.72 (43.34)     2:46.60 (40.88)
 46 Hartigan, Meghan C  17 SSL-MR               2:19.14Y   2:47.49 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.70 (41.35)   2:47.49 (1:28.79)                    
 47 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:45.49    2:47.75 JO     
                  40.12     1:22.64 (42.52)     2:05.53 (42.89)     2:47.75 (42.22)
 48 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:48.33        
                  38.55     1:20.95 (42.40)     2:05.05 (44.10)     2:48.33 (43.28)
 49 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:48.37        
                  40.15     1:22.68 (42.53)     2:06.03 (43.35)     2:48.37 (42.34)
 50 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:48.99        
                  38.66     1:21.09 (42.43)     2:05.28 (44.19)     2:48.99 (43.71)
 51 Yates, Madison D    17 UNSMC-MR             2:20.80Y   2:50.72        
                  40.22     1:23.41 (43.19)     2:07.44 (44.03)     2:50.72 (43.28)
 52 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:43.14    2:50.73        
                  40.11     1:22.70 (42.59)     2:07.07 (44.37)     2:50.73 (43.66)
 -- Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:42.44         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.34     1:17.86 (40.52)     2:00.16 (42.30)          DQ (42.61)
 -- Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.42     1:17.48 (40.06)     1:57.56 (40.08)          DQ (39.45)
 -- Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              2:47.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.64     1:19.92 (41.28)     2:02.54 (42.62)          DQ (42.34)
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              2:39.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:09.76   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:17.20   7/28/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:22.59  ZONE Zones
                1:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.82    1:16.63 ZONE    20  
                  35.86     1:16.63 (40.77)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:18.67 ZONE    17  
                  37.43     1:18.67 (41.24)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:18.71 ZONE    16  
                  37.18     1:18.71 (41.53)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:18.72 ZONE    15  
                  37.39     1:18.72 (41.33)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:19.33    1:19.25 ZONE    14  
                  37.17     1:19.25 (42.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:20.66 ZONE    13  
                  37.96     1:20.66 (42.70)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.82 ZONE    12  
                  38.44     1:20.82 (42.38)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:22.00 ZONE    11  
                  38.00     1:22.00 (44.00)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:22.14 ZONE     9  
                  38.35     1:22.14 (43.79)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:22.57 ZONE     7  
                  39.28     1:22.57 (43.29)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:23.65    1:23.27 JO       6  
                  39.63     1:23.27 (43.64)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:23.41 JO       5  
                  40.02     1:23.41 (43.39)                                        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:23.57 JO       4  
                  40.19     1:23.57 (43.38)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.87 JO       3  
                  39.67     1:23.87 (44.20)                                        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.89 JO       2  
                  38.70     1:23.89 (45.19)                                        
 16 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            1:09.92Y   1:24.24 JO       1  
                  39.46     1:24.24 (44.78)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:28.05    1:24.49 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.49 (44.44)                                        
 18 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:24.55 JO     
                  39.30     1:24.55 (45.25)                                        
 19 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:13.21Y   1:25.10 JO     
                  40.27     1:25.10 (44.83)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:25.26 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.26 (44.98)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:25.29 JO     
                  40.78     1:25.29 (44.51)                                        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.46     1:25.58 (46.12)                                        
 23 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:25.70 JO     
                  40.55     1:25.70 (45.15)                                        
 24 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               1:25.95    1:25.76 JO     
                  40.34     1:25.76 (45.42)                                        
 25 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.02 (45.24)                                        
 26 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.19 JO     
                  42.00     1:26.19 (44.19)                                        
 27 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.43 (44.92)                                        
 28 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.60    1:26.59 JO     
                  40.37     1:26.59 (46.22)                                        
 29 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:27.17 JO     
                  41.81     1:27.17 (45.36)                                        
 30 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:27.25 JO     
                  40.07     1:27.25 (47.18)                                        
 31 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:27.37 JO     
                  42.23     1:27.37 (45.14)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:27.50 JO     
                  39.35     1:27.50 (48.15)                                        
 33 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:27.54 JO     
                  42.76     1:27.54 (44.78)                                        
 34 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:27.61    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.60 (46.34)                                        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR              1:13.13Y   1:27.62 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.62 (45.11)                                        
 36 Ostrofsky, Miki     17 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:28.13 JO     
                  40.92     1:28.13 (47.21)                                        
 37 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.04Y   1:28.25 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.25 (46.34)                                        
 38 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:26.50    1:28.26 JO     
                  40.81     1:28.26 (47.45)                                        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:28.29 JO     
                  42.95     1:28.29 (45.34)                                        
 40 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:11.67Y   1:28.49 JO     
                  41.10     1:28.49 (47.39)                                        
 41 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:28.60 JO     
 42 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:28.95 JO     
                  41.42     1:28.95 (47.53)                                        
 43 Magee, Emma M       17 HVD-MR               1:26.45    1:29.30 JO     
                  42.67     1:29.30 (46.63)                                        
 44 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:29.87        
                  41.77     1:29.87 (48.10)                                        
 45 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:29.89        
                  41.80     1:29.89 (48.09)                                        
 46 Carey, Kelly A      16 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:31.13        
                  42.13     1:31.13 (49.00)                                        
 47 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48Y   1:32.09        
                  43.92     1:32.09 (48.17)                                        
 48 Mante, Joanne       17 CFJV-MR              1:26.34    1:32.10        
                  43.24     1:32.10 (48.86)                                        
 49 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:29.10    1:33.23        
                  44.00     1:33.23 (49.23)                                        
 50 Feighery, Aisling   18 CFJV-MR              1:28.21    1:36.59        
                  43.85     1:36.59 (52.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:56.29  ZONE Zones
                3:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:56.52    2:50.39 ZONE    20  
                  38.67     1:21.43 (42.76)     2:06.47 (45.04)     2:50.39 (43.92)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:56.13    2:53.28 ZONE    17  
                  39.02     1:22.67 (43.65)     2:08.05 (45.38)     2:53.28 (45.23)
  3 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:53.41    2:53.36 ZONE    16  
                  39.21     1:22.73 (43.52)     2:08.50 (45.77)     2:53.36 (44.86)
  4 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    2:53.47 ZONE    15  
                  39.75     1:23.06 (43.31)     2:07.94 (44.88)     2:53.47 (45.53)
  5 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:52.38    2:54.78 ZONE    14  
                  39.62     1:24.31 (44.69)     2:10.18 (45.87)     2:54.78 (44.60)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              3:00.25    2:55.90 ZONE    13  
                  39.72     1:24.18 (44.46)     2:10.71 (46.53)     2:55.90 (45.19)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:56.68 JO      12  
                  40.03     1:25.24 (45.21)     2:10.88 (45.64)     2:56.68 (45.80)
  8 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:59.98    2:57.47 JO      11  
                  39.00     1:23.52 (44.52)     2:10.14 (46.62)     2:57.47 (47.33)
  9 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               2:33.73Y   2:58.79 JO       9  
                  39.55     1:24.50 (44.95)     2:11.84 (47.34)     2:58.79 (46.95)
 10 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.47Y   2:59.06 JO       7  
                  41.01     1:26.19 (45.18)     2:13.07 (46.88)     2:59.06 (45.99)
 11 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          3:01.53    2:59.78 JO       6  
                  40.99     1:26.82 (45.83)     2:14.21 (47.39)     2:59.78 (45.57)
 12 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.74    3:00.35 JO       5  
                  41.51     1:27.80 (46.29)     2:14.02 (46.22)     3:00.35 (46.33)
 13 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:59.47    3:00.70 JO       4  
                  41.03     1:26.20 (45.17)     2:14.45 (48.25)     3:00.70 (46.25)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              3:13.44    3:01.07 JO       3  
                  41.42     1:26.82 (45.40)     2:14.44 (47.62)     3:01.07 (46.63)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.54    3:01.30 JO       2  
                  42.55     1:28.28 (45.73)     2:15.49 (47.21)     3:01.30 (45.81)
 16 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          3:00.27    3:02.35 JO       1  
                  40.72     1:25.82 (45.10)     2:13.77 (47.95)     3:02.35 (48.58)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:59.92    3:02.39 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.89 (45.41)     2:15.34 (48.45)     3:02.39 (47.05)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              3:02.46    3:03.09 JO     
                  40.98     1:27.12 (46.14)     2:14.94 (47.82)     3:03.09 (48.15)
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                3:04.40    3:03.55 JO     
                  41.57     1:27.44 (45.87)     2:16.27 (48.83)     3:03.55 (47.28)
 20 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.30    3:03.60 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.48 (46.17)     2:15.12 (47.64)     3:03.60 (48.48)
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     3:05.34    3:03.75 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.48 (46.57)     2:16.87 (48.39)     3:03.75 (46.88)
 22 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.92    3:03.95 JO     
                  41.82     1:28.02 (46.20)     2:16.60 (48.58)     3:03.95 (47.35)
 23 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    3:05.09 JO     
                  41.37     1:28.90 (47.53)     2:16.25 (47.35)     3:05.09 (48.84)
 24 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.40    3:05.10 JO     
                  43.14     1:29.67 (46.53)     2:17.46 (47.79)     3:05.10 (47.64)
 25 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              3:06.78    3:05.57 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.13 (46.03)     2:16.68 (48.55)     3:05.57 (48.89)
 26 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              3:07.69    3:06.08 JO     
                  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)     2:17.74 (49.61)     3:06.08 (48.34)
 27 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.64    3:06.84 JO     
                  43.24     1:30.11 (46.87)     2:18.54 (48.43)     3:06.84 (48.30)
 28 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.44    3:07.58 JO     
                  41.86     1:29.61 (47.75)     2:18.94 (49.33)     3:07.58 (48.64)
 29 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                3:05.08    3:07.77 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.48 (46.34)     2:17.36 (49.88)     3:07.77 (50.41)
 30 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           3:06.68    3:09.07 JO     
                  42.53     1:30.47 (47.94)     2:19.92 (49.45)     3:09.07 (49.15)
 31 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.75    3:09.55 JO     
                  43.88     1:31.13 (47.25)     2:20.52 (49.39)     3:09.55 (49.03)
 32 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           3:11.21    3:10.09 JO     
                  42.76     1:31.05 (48.29)     2:21.45 (50.40)     3:10.09 (48.64)
 33 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              3:10.11    3:10.32 JO     
                  41.36     1:28.19 (46.83)     2:18.53 (50.34)     3:10.32 (51.79)
 34 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          3:05.51    3:11.44 JO     
                  42.85     1:31.58 (48.73)     2:21.40 (49.82)     3:11.44 (50.04)
 35 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    3:11.65 JO     
                  41.65     1:28.24 (46.59)     2:18.36 (50.12)     3:11.65 (53.29)
 36 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.59    3:12.52 JO     
                  42.98     1:30.21 (47.23)     2:21.17 (50.96)     3:12.52 (51.35)
 37 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:41.15Y   3:13.45 JO     
                  44.64     1:32.74 (48.10)     2:23.47 (50.73)     3:13.45 (49.98)
 38 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.15    3:13.53 JO     
                  44.31     1:32.74 (48.43)     2:23.47 (50.73)     3:13.53 (50.06)
 39 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:13.64 JO     
                  45.23     1:35.21 (49.98)     2:24.69 (49.48)     3:13.64 (48.95)
 40 Orski, Emily M      15 CSC-MR               3:13.80    3:14.57        
                  44.85     1:33.45 (48.60)     2:24.16 (50.71)     3:14.57 (50.41)
 41 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:16.68        
                  45.37     1:34.82 (49.45)   3:16.68 (1:41.86)                    
 42 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                3:12.17    3:17.87        
                  44.24     1:33.31 (49.07)     2:25.40 (52.09)     3:17.87 (52.47)
 43 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              3:13.27    3:19.18        
                  43.69     1:34.01 (50.32)     2:26.33 (52.32)     3:19.18 (52.85)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:09.89  ZONE Zones
                1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.65    1:05.08 ZONE    20  
                  30.24     1:05.08 (34.84)                                        
  2 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.26 ZONE    17  
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:07.53 ZONE    16  
                  31.97     1:07.53 (35.56)                                        
  4 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:07.99    1:07.54 ZONE    15  
                  31.99     1:07.54 (35.55)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.06    1:07.69 ZONE    14  
                  31.85     1:07.69 (35.84)                                        
  6 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.14    1:08.88 ZONE    13  
                  31.48     1:08.88 (37.40)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.54 ZONE    12  
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:09.78 ZONE    11  
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:09.03    1:10.09 JO       9  
                  32.45     1:10.09 (37.64)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:13.35    1:10.14 JO       7  
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)                                        
 11 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:10.60    1:10.18 JO       6  
                  32.48     1:10.18 (37.70)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.31 JO       5  
                  33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)                                        
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:10.38 JO       4  
                  33.00     1:10.38 (37.38)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:11.07    1:10.39 JO       3  
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:10.51 JO       2  
                  32.63     1:10.51 (37.88)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:11.48    1:10.72 JO       1  
                  34.47     1:10.72 (36.25)                                        
 17 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:10.79 JO     
 18 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.80 (37.91)                                        
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.81 (37.99)                                        
 20 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:09.06    1:11.57 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.57 (38.67)                                        
 20 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.57 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.57 (38.14)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.12    1:11.91 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.91 (38.78)                                        
 23 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.19 (39.08)                                        
 24 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:13.79    1:12.28 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.28 (38.15)                                        
 25 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.10    1:12.29 JO     
                  33.20     1:12.29 (39.09)                                        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.31 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.31 (38.20)                                        
 27 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:12.37    1:12.55 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.55 (37.95)                                        
 28 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.74 (38.64)                                        
 29 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:13.36    1:12.96 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.96 (39.47)                                        
 30 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.97 (38.55)                                        
 31 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.24 JO     
                  33.86     1:13.24 (39.38)                                        
 32 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.56    1:13.31 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.31 (39.64)                                        
 33 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:11.52    1:13.33 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)                                        
 34 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:13.48 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.48 (39.59)                                        
 35 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:13.98 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.98 (38.59)                                        
 36 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:14.42    1:14.03 JO     
                  33.34     1:14.03 (40.69)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.12 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.12 (39.67)                                        
 38 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:14.64 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.64 (40.12)                                        
 39 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.66    1:14.65 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.65 (39.81)                                        
 40 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.67 (39.61)                                        
 41 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:14.97 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.97 (40.41)                                        
 42 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:15.30 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.30 (41.12)                                        
 43 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:12.42    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.48     1:15.64 (40.16)                                        
 44 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.69 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.69 (40.44)                                        
 45 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89Y   1:16.03 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)                                        
 46 March, Victoria A   16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.63    1:16.42 JO     
                  34.35     1:16.42 (42.07)                                        
 47 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:16.45 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.45 (40.55)                                        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:16.68 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.68 (41.46)                                        
 49 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:17.12        
                  35.40     1:17.12 (41.72)                                        
 50 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:17.13        
                  34.80     1:17.13 (42.33)                                        
 51 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:17.18        
                  35.17     1:17.18 (42.01)                                        
 52 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:17.29        
                  35.76     1:17.29 (41.53)                                        
 53 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:04.75Y   1:19.03        
                  35.47     1:19.03 (43.56)                                        
 54 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:04.68Y   1:20.77        
                  35.23     1:20.77 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana, LIAC -MR                    
                2:31.59  ZONE Zones
                2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             2:28.13    2:25.83 ZONE    20  
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:47.59 (38.55)     2:25.83 (38.24)
  2 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.37    2:27.04 ZONE    17  
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)     1:48.99 (38.84)     2:27.04 (38.05)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:31.77    2:30.52 ZONE    16  
                  33.06     1:10.30 (37.24)     1:49.89 (39.59)     2:30.52 (40.63)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:32.79 JO      15  
                  33.95     1:12.56 (38.61)     1:52.46 (39.90)     2:32.79 (40.33)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:29.89    2:32.91 JO      14  
                  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)     1:51.80 (41.17)     2:32.91 (41.11)
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:37.68    2:34.75 JO      13  
                  34.07     1:13.10 (39.03)     1:54.59 (41.49)     2:34.75 (40.16)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:40.59    2:34.85 JO      12  
                  33.19     1:13.05 (39.86)     1:54.80 (41.75)     2:34.85 (40.05)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:37.28    2:35.97 JO      11  
                                  17.17 ( )       34.22 (17.05)   2:35.97 (2:01.75)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:37.18 JO       9  
                  34.65     1:14.49 (39.84)     1:55.96 (41.47)     2:37.18 (41.22)
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:37.23 JO       7  
                  35.42     1:14.65 (39.23)     1:55.30 (40.65)     2:37.23 (41.93)
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:37.53 JO       6  
                                  16.57 ( )       34.89 (18.32)   2:37.53 (2:02.64)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:37.53    2:38.88 JO       5  
                  34.24     1:14.52 (40.28)     1:57.06 (42.54)     2:38.88 (41.82)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:41.19 JO       4  
                  34.41     1:14.95 (40.54)     1:57.92 (42.97)     2:41.19 (43.27)
 14 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              2:24.59Y   2:42.81 JO       3  
                  33.85     1:14.21 (40.36)     1:58.79 (44.58)     2:42.81 (44.02)
 15 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:49.11    2:43.65 JO       2  
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)     2:01.72 (43.30)     2:43.65 (41.93)
 16 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              2:28.06Y   2:44.77 JO       1  
                  35.48     1:16.92 (41.44)     2:00.58 (43.66)     2:44.77 (44.19)
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:38.79    2:45.79 JO     
                  34.53     1:16.46 (41.93)     2:01.07 (44.61)     2:45.79 (44.72)
 18 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:46.67    2:46.89 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.42 (40.84)     2:01.19 (44.77)     2:46.89 (45.70)
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:49.63    2:47.86 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.01 (41.62)     2:01.53 (44.52)     2:47.86 (46.33)
 20 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:45.46    2:48.90 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.02 (42.24)     2:05.15 (46.13)     2:48.90 (43.75)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:22.67Y   2:51.04        
                  35.73     1:17.85 (42.12)     2:03.80 (45.95)     2:51.04 (47.24)
 22 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:27.55Y   2:51.33        
                  37.05     1:21.50 (44.45)     2:07.27 (45.77)     2:51.33 (44.06)
 23 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:22.65Y   2:52.47        
                  35.05     1:16.52 (41.47)     2:04.49 (47.97)     2:52.47 (47.98)
 24 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               2:29.78Y   2:55.33        
                  37.06     1:20.14 (43.08)     2:08.69 (48.55)     2:55.33 (46.64)
 25 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.34Y   2:55.68        
                  36.92     1:20.16 (43.24)     2:07.31 (47.15)     2:55.68 (48.37)
 26 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.78Y   2:59.27        
                  36.54     1:20.05 (43.51)     2:08.81 (48.76)     2:59.27 (50.46)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:14.97    8/1/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
                2:35.89  ZONE Zones
                2:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:32.45    2:28.27 ZONE    20  
                  32.29     1:10.48 (38.19)     1:54.25 (43.77)     2:28.27 (34.02)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.60    2:32.71 ZONE    17  
                  34.50     1:15.12 (40.62)     1:58.44 (43.32)     2:32.71 (34.27)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:36.20    2:33.10 ZONE    16  
                  32.26     1:12.52 (40.26)     1:59.00 (46.48)     2:33.10 (34.10)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:37.96    2:33.56 ZONE    15  
                  33.37     1:14.44 (41.07)     1:58.90 (44.46)     2:33.56 (34.66)
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:33.61 ZONE    14  
                  34.22     1:14.42 (40.20)     1:59.38 (44.96)     2:33.61 (34.23)
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.64    2:34.76 ZONE    13  
                  33.21     1:11.56 (38.35)     1:59.77 (48.21)     2:34.76 (34.99)
  7 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:34.78    2:34.92 ZONE    11.5
                  32.55     1:12.76 (40.21)     2:00.58 (47.82)     2:34.92 (34.34)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:34.92 ZONE    11.5
                  34.03     1:14.39 (40.36)     2:00.18 (45.79)     2:34.92 (34.74)
  9 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:37.21    2:35.29 ZONE     9  
                  33.68     1:13.05 (39.37)     1:59.75 (46.70)     2:35.29 (35.54)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:40.78    2:35.32 ZONE     7  
                  32.90     1:11.89 (38.99)     1:59.99 (48.10)     2:35.32 (35.33)
 11 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:35.69    2:35.45 ZONE     6  
                  32.51     1:10.99 (38.48)     2:00.24 (49.25)     2:35.45 (35.21)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:35.88 ZONE     5  
                                1:13.50 ( )     2:00.18 (46.68)     2:35.88 (35.70)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:35.99    2:36.01 JO       4  
                  33.82     1:16.03 (42.21)     2:01.81 (45.78)     2:36.01 (34.20)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:36.21 JO       3  
                  33.76     1:17.20 (43.44)     1:59.58 (42.38)     2:36.21 (36.63)
 15 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:39.27    2:36.48 JO       2  
                  33.34     1:11.13 (37.79)     1:59.34 (48.21)     2:36.48 (37.14)
 16 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:37.19 JO       1  
                  35.02     1:14.60 (39.58)     2:01.81 (47.21)     2:37.19 (35.38)
 17 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:40.41    2:37.20 JO     
                  34.24     1:15.27 (41.03)     2:01.95 (46.68)     2:37.20 (35.25)
 18 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:40.60    2:37.47 JO     
                  33.13     1:15.72 (42.59)     2:01.36 (45.64)     2:37.47 (36.11)
 19 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:37.69 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.85 (40.81)     2:02.88 (48.03)     2:37.69 (34.81)
 20 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:37.35    2:37.78 JO     
                  32.05     1:12.48 (40.43)     2:02.57 (50.09)     2:37.78 (35.21)
 21 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:40.34    2:37.94 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.05 (41.22)     2:02.29 (46.24)     2:37.94 (35.65)
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:40.62    2:37.99 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.24 (40.94)     2:01.72 (45.48)     2:37.99 (36.27)
 23 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.66    2:38.35 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.67 (38.86)     2:02.53 (50.86)     2:38.35 (35.82)
 24 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:41.66    2:38.58 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.51 (40.76)     2:02.54 (47.03)     2:38.58 (36.04)
 25 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.21    2:38.72 JO     
                  33.51     1:13.58 (40.07)     2:01.99 (48.41)     2:38.72 (36.73)
 26 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:38.91 JO     
                  35.01     1:16.75 (41.74)     2:01.94 (45.19)     2:38.91 (36.97)
 27 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.18    2:39.00 JO     
                  34.08     1:16.51 (42.43)     2:03.25 (46.74)     2:39.00 (35.75)
 28 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.04    2:40.07 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.94 (40.01)     2:05.11 (50.17)     2:40.07 (34.96)
 29 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:40.39 JO     
                  35.47     1:16.64 (41.17)     2:03.84 (47.20)     2:40.39 (36.55)
 30 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               2:19.49Y   2:40.44 JO     
                  35.01     1:17.43 (42.42)     2:04.93 (47.50)     2:40.44 (35.51)
 31 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.01    2:40.55 JO     
                  32.69     1:13.57 (40.88)     2:04.53 (50.96)     2:40.55 (36.02)
 32 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:39.88    2:40.58 JO     
                  33.40     1:14.10 (40.70)     2:05.97 (51.87)     2:40.58 (34.61)
 33 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:40.19    2:40.65 JO     
                  33.25     1:15.15 (41.90)     2:03.92 (48.77)     2:40.65 (36.73)
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:41.14 JO     
                  33.96     1:17.11 (43.15)     2:04.08 (46.97)     2:41.14 (37.06)
 35 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86    2:41.23 JO     
                  33.93     1:13.19 (39.26)     2:06.04 (52.85)     2:41.23 (35.19)
 36 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              2:44.35    2:42.16 JO     
                  34.52     1:16.98 (42.46)     2:06.62 (49.64)     2:42.16 (35.54)
 37 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:44.97    2:42.43 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.23 (41.21)     2:02.31 (46.08)     2:42.43 (40.12)
 38 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:41.61    2:42.46 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.55 (40.42)     2:05.87 (51.32)     2:42.46 (36.59)
 39 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.68    2:42.78 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.70 (41.14)     2:05.63 (48.93)     2:42.78 (37.15)
 40 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:43.78 JO     
                  35.09     1:16.35 (41.26)     2:07.14 (50.79)     2:43.78 (36.64)
 41 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:44.95    2:44.03 JO     
                  33.01     1:17.74 (44.73)     2:06.87 (49.13)     2:44.03 (37.16)
 42 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              2:43.71    2:44.11 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)     2:08.10 (51.68)     2:44.11 (36.01)
 43 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:40.33    2:44.28 JO     
                  33.77     1:15.99 (42.22)     2:05.05 (49.06)     2:44.28 (39.23)
 44 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:44.91 JO     
                  36.07     1:20.55 (44.48)     2:08.74 (48.19)     2:44.91 (36.17)
 45 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:42.95    2:45.46 JO     
                  34.30     1:17.44 (43.14)     2:08.80 (51.36)     2:45.46 (36.66)
 46 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:44.69    2:48.44        
                  36.52     1:19.89 (43.37)     2:11.70 (51.81)     2:48.44 (36.74)
 47 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:53.12        
                  37.33     1:22.30 (44.97)     2:14.97 (52.67)     2:53.12 (38.15)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 RFAC-MR              2:36.24         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              2:44.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:44.79    8/3/2005 Julia E. Smit at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's:   5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
                5:30.49  ZONE Zones
                5:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              5:18.51    5:13.32 ZONE    20  
                  32.67     1:09.85 (37.18)     1:50.39 (40.54)     2:30.33 (39.94)
        3:15.84 (45.51)     4:02.43 (46.59)     4:38.59 (36.16)     5:13.32 (34.73)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              5:23.54    5:21.87 ZONE    17  
                  33.74     1:12.04 (38.30)     1:55.48 (43.44)     2:37.25 (41.77)
        3:23.66 (46.41)     4:10.60 (46.94)     4:47.29 (36.69)     5:21.87 (34.58)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.90    5:22.59 ZONE    16  
                  34.75     1:15.37 (40.62)     1:57.41 (42.04)     2:39.09 (41.68)
        3:23.54 (44.45)     4:09.48 (45.94)     4:46.83 (37.35)     5:22.59 (35.76)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              5:30.53    5:23.31 ZONE    15  
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:52.71 (42.24)     2:33.81 (41.10)
        3:23.33 (49.52)     4:13.02 (49.69)     4:48.40 (35.38)     5:23.31 (34.91)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               5:25.06    5:23.51 ZONE    14  
                  32.90     1:10.39 (37.49)     1:52.17 (41.78)     2:32.95 (40.78)
        3:22.54 (49.59)     4:12.00 (49.46)     4:48.45 (36.45)     5:23.51 (35.06)
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              5:40.88    5:27.22 ZONE    13  
                  33.89     1:12.73 (38.84)     1:55.10 (42.37)     2:36.96 (41.86)
        3:25.08 (48.12)     4:13.81 (48.73)     4:51.62 (37.81)     5:27.22 (35.60)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              5:38.20    5:27.27 ZONE    12  
                  33.44     1:14.02 (40.58)     1:57.89 (43.87)     2:38.90 (41.01)
        3:27.31 (48.41)     4:16.27 (48.96)     4:52.93 (36.66)     5:27.27 (34.34)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              5:34.64    5:27.69 ZONE    11  
                  34.63     1:14.23 (39.60)     1:55.08 (40.85)     2:36.81 (41.73)
        3:26.18 (49.37)     4:17.28 (51.10)     4:52.19 (34.91)     5:27.69 (35.50)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              5:26.42    5:27.78 ZONE     9  
                  34.58     1:14.47 (39.89)     1:58.24 (43.77)     2:40.66 (42.42)
        3:27.40 (46.74)     4:14.55 (47.15)     4:51.86 (37.31)     5:27.78 (35.92)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             5:53.54    5:28.93 ZONE     7  
                  33.55     1:11.03 (37.48)     1:56.76 (45.73)     2:42.29 (45.53)
        3:29.25 (46.96)     4:15.91 (46.66)     4:53.09 (37.18)     5:28.93 (35.84)
 11 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              5:47.26    5:30.22 ZONE     6  
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)     1:58.27 (43.25)     2:40.21 (41.94)
        3:28.65 (48.44)     4:17.47 (48.82)     4:55.01 (37.54)     5:30.22 (35.21)
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.71    5:32.96 JO       5  
                  34.91     1:16.09 (41.18)     1:59.15 (43.06)     2:41.32 (42.17)
        3:28.69 (47.37)     4:16.06 (47.37)     4:55.27 (39.21)     5:32.96 (37.69)
 13 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          5:44.88    5:33.15 JO       4  
                  35.48     1:17.00 (41.52)     2:01.06 (44.06)     2:43.36 (42.30)
        3:29.53 (46.17)     4:16.10 (46.57)     4:54.30 (38.20)     5:33.15 (38.85)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              5:50.02    5:33.27 JO       3  
                  35.69     1:19.26 (43.57)     2:04.17 (44.91)     2:48.59 (44.42)
        3:32.27 (43.68)     4:16.96 (44.69)     4:56.23 (39.27)     5:33.27 (37.04)
 15 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               4:52.07Y   5:34.89 JO       2  
                  35.39     1:19.38 (43.99)     2:03.89 (44.51)     2:47.95 (44.06)
        3:35.34 (47.39)     4:21.94 (46.60)     4:59.10 (37.16)     5:34.89 (35.79)
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              5:32.18    5:35.92 JO       1  
                  35.40     1:15.61 (40.21)     2:01.20 (45.59)     2:45.66 (44.46)
        3:30.85 (45.19)     4:18.21 (47.36)     4:56.67 (38.46)     5:35.92 (39.25)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.51    5:36.63 JO     
                  34.69     1:16.01 (41.32)     1:59.14 (43.13)     2:41.31 (42.17)
        3:31.10 (49.79)     4:20.47 (49.37)     4:59.25 (38.78)     5:36.63 (37.38)
 18 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:34.38    5:37.87 JO     
                  35.48     1:19.00 (43.52)     2:02.72 (43.72)     2:45.92 (43.20)
        3:34.68 (48.76)     4:23.99 (49.31)     5:01.26 (37.27)     5:37.87 (36.61)
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              5:39.44    5:40.23 JO     
                  34.90     1:15.64 (40.74)     2:00.93 (45.29)     2:45.45 (44.52)
        3:33.08 (47.63)     4:21.87 (48.79)     5:01.62 (39.75)     5:40.23 (38.61)
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              5:46.98    5:40.94 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.66 (44.13)     2:03.09 (42.43)     2:44.09 (41.00)
        3:34.12 (50.03)     4:26.39 (52.27)     5:03.89 (37.50)     5:40.94 (37.05)
 21 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:41.76    5:41.18 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.65 (40.13)     1:59.05 (44.40)     2:42.12 (43.07)
        3:34.13 (52.01)     4:26.01 (51.88)     5:04.04 (38.03)     5:41.18 (37.14)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.98Y   5:42.10 JO     
                  37.23     1:21.12 (43.89)     2:03.86 (42.74)     2:44.42 (40.56)
        3:34.79 (50.37)     4:26.00 (51.21)     5:03.86 (37.86)     5:42.10 (38.24)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              5:44.34    5:42.29 JO     
                  36.77     1:20.19 (43.42)     2:03.36 (43.17)     2:46.16 (42.80)
        3:33.96 (47.80)     4:23.74 (49.78)     5:03.85 (40.11)     5:42.29 (38.44)
 24 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          5:04.42Y   5:43.09 JO     
                  35.61     1:17.21 (41.60)     2:02.81 (45.60)     2:47.01 (44.20)
        3:33.85 (46.84)     4:22.81 (48.96)   5:43.09 (1:20.28)                    
 25 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              5:38.79    5:43.45 JO     
                  34.56     1:16.05 (41.49)     2:00.84 (44.79)     2:44.64 (43.80)
        3:35.12 (50.48)     4:26.60 (51.48)     5:05.28 (38.68)     5:43.45 (38.17)
 26 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              5:49.57    5:45.91 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.20 (41.80)     1:59.78 (42.58)     2:41.49 (41.71)
        3:33.05 (51.56)     4:25.38 (52.33)     5:06.76 (41.38)     5:45.91 (39.15)
 27 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:54.51Y   5:46.40 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.92 (40.37)     2:02.18 (47.26)     2:49.39 (47.21)
        3:37.49 (48.10)     4:25.48 (47.99)     5:05.72 (40.24)     5:46.40 (40.68)
 28 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          5:44.54    5:47.53 JO     
                  34.33     1:14.85 (40.52)     2:00.76 (45.91)     2:47.06 (46.30)
        3:35.55 (48.49)     4:26.23 (50.68)     5:07.26 (41.03)     5:47.53 (40.27)
 29 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.86    5:48.42 JO     
                  37.22     1:20.48 (43.26)     2:07.24 (46.76)     2:52.80 (45.56)
        3:41.95 (49.15)     4:30.82 (48.87)     5:09.78 (38.96)     5:48.42 (38.64)
 30 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              5:03.65Y   5:48.50 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.68 (42.24)     2:04.07 (45.39)     2:49.19 (45.12)
        3:39.27 (50.08)     4:30.98 (51.71)     5:10.43 (39.45)     5:48.50 (38.07)
 31 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:56.01Y   5:49.14 JO     
                                  18.61 ( )       36.33 (17.72)     1:19.88 (43.55)
        2:04.80 (44.92)                             5:09.60 ( )     5:49.14 (39.54)
 32 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.91    5:53.63 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.16 (42.09)     2:02.72 (44.56)     2:46.75 (44.03)
        3:39.86 (53.11)     4:31.49 (51.63)     5:13.08 (41.59)     5:53.63 (40.55)
 33 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.32    5:53.75 JO     
                  40.38     1:26.03 (45.65)     2:10.68 (44.65)     2:53.23 (42.55)
        3:46.19 (52.96)     4:38.62 (52.43)     5:17.23 (38.61)     5:53.75 (36.52)
 34 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              5:53.26    5:54.23        
                  36.86     1:19.51 (42.65)     2:08.61 (49.10)     2:56.62 (48.01)
        3:44.09 (47.47)     4:34.11 (50.02)     5:14.35 (40.24)     5:54.23 (39.88)
 35 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:00.39Y   5:56.90        
                  35.66     1:17.45 (41.79)     2:03.47 (46.02)     2:49.76 (46.29)
        3:43.20 (53.44)     4:36.31 (53.11)     5:17.29 (40.98)     5:56.90 (39.61)
 36 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               5:42.97    5:59.69        
                  38.99     1:26.97 (47.98)     2:12.81 (45.84)     2:57.27 (44.46)
        3:48.80 (51.53)     4:40.63 (51.83)     5:20.68 (40.05)     5:59.69 (39.01)
 37 Yates, Madison D    17 UNSMC-MR             5:00.75Y   6:02.10        
                  38.35     1:22.23 (43.88)     2:07.42 (45.19)     2:52.49 (45.07)
        3:46.78 (54.29)     4:41.35 (54.57)     5:22.44 (41.09)     6:02.10 (39.66)
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              5:00.79Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          5:02.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                5:04.26Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:50.03    8/9/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Masterson,N.Festa,K.Kempton,L.Goldson           
     LC JO's:   1:54.99   7/28/2013 Islanders Aquatics                         
                         M Slattery, K Hahn, K O'Halloran, J Horan         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:55.10    1:51.48         40  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa L 16               
     3) Herring, Sophia M 17            4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  27.82       56.03 (28.21)     1:24.55 (28.52)     1:51.48 (26.93)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:56.22    1:52.77         34  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 16           2) Ripp, Izzy A 15                
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        4) Rice, Natasha L 15             
                  27.36       55.80 (28.44)     1:24.46 (28.66)     1:52.77 (28.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.00    1:54.07         32  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
     3) Silva, Giulianna e 18           4)                                
                  28.12       56.83 (28.71)     1:25.30 (28.47)     1:54.07 (28.77)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:56.77    1:55.55         30  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            2) Freeman, Cassie N 15           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 15              4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  29.34       58.33 (28.99)     1:26.55 (28.22)     1:55.55 (29.00)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:54.95    1:55.79         28  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 15             2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 16          
     3) LU, Elizabeth J 15              4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  28.71       58.02 (29.31)     1:27.10 (29.08)     1:55.79 (28.69)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.67    1:57.28         26  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Jia, Kaity 16                  
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  30.05       58.87 (28.82)     1:28.39 (29.52)     1:57.28 (28.89)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.77    1:57.39         24  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          2) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
     3) Farrell, Teresa M 17            4) March, Victoria A 16           
                  28.81       57.35 (28.54)     1:27.01 (29.66)     1:57.39 (30.38)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:00.41    1:58.37         22  
     1) Donabie, Alana R 15             2) Siegel, Lauren S 15            
     3) Kumaran, Maya L 16              4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  30.30     1:00.83 (30.53)     1:30.49 (29.66)     1:58.37 (27.88)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:01.34    1:58.46         18  
     1) Medina, Melissa 16              2) D'Amico, Nicole M 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Raphael, Michaela A 17         
                  29.79     1:00.14 (30.35)     1:29.45 (29.31)     1:58.46 (29.01)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:58.33    1:59.32         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Johnson, Meredith 16           
     3) Heaney, Finola M 16             4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  30.01     1:00.08 (30.07)     1:29.77 (29.69)     1:59.32 (29.55)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.00    1:59.56         12  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 18               2) Kaplan, Brooke M 17            
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15          4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  29.95     1:00.31 (30.36)     1:30.56 (30.25)     1:59.56 (29.00)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:59.38    1:59.64         10  
     1) Phang, Yee C 17                 2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Lee, Anna 16                    4) Lou, Erica 16                  
                  30.51     1:01.03 (30.52)     1:29.82 (28.79)     1:59.64 (29.82)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:02.67    2:00.89          8  
     1) Dillon, Claire 17               2) Adams, Skylar R 16             
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 17              4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  30.37     1:00.04 (29.67)     1:31.19 (31.15)     2:00.89 (29.70)
 14 Condors-MR  'C'                             2:05.28   x2:02.96        
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 15            2) Zuks, Adelaine 15              
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
                  31.23     1:02.00 (30.77)     1:32.43 (30.43)     2:02.96 (30.53)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:04.00   x2:03.17        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          2) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 17            4) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
                  30.76     1:01.82 (31.06)     1:32.80 (30.98)     2:03.17 (30.37)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:59.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   3:58.16    4/1/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, B. O'CONNOR, P. DUGUET, K. KELLY        
     LC JO's:   4:10.63   7/30/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.00    4:07.71         40  
     1) Silva, Giulianna e 18           2) Wong, Natalie L 15             
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  29.95   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:31.61 (28.58)   2:04.05 (1:01.02)
        2:34.18 (30.13)   3:05.81 (1:01.76)     3:35.33 (29.52)   4:07.71 (1:01.90)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:13.51    4:10.64         34  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Freeman, Cassie N 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
                  29.66   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:32.03 (29.80)   2:05.06 (1:02.83)
        2:35.73 (30.67)   3:09.00 (1:03.94)     3:38.62 (29.62)   4:10.64 (1:01.64)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:13.59    4:11.94         32  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 16           2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17       
     3) Ripp, Izzy A 15                 4) Rice, Natasha L 15             
                  29.00                                                 2:04.83 ( )
        2:33.37 (28.54)   3:07.82 (1:02.99)   4:11.94 (1:04.12)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.93    4:15.51         30  
     1) Jia, Kaity 16                   2) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  29.71   1:03.53 (1:03.53)                       2:08.60 (1:05.07)
        2:39.35 (30.75)   3:13.45 (1:04.85)     3:43.13 (29.68)   4:15.51 (1:02.06)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:09.96    4:16.79         28  
     1) Conte, Katie M 15               2) LU, Elizabeth J 15             
     3) Bonvissuto, Carrie 16           4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  30.64   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:34.22 (30.68)   2:08.15 (1:04.61)
        2:38.56 (30.41)   3:12.14 (1:03.99)     3:43.01 (30.87)   4:16.79 (1:04.65)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:35.11    4:16.80         26  
     1) DiGiacomo, Nicole 15            2) Weiner, Margaux K 15           
     3) Li, Laura Y 15                  4) Hellman, Rachel E 16           
                  31.08   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:34.65 (30.67)   2:08.85 (1:04.87)
        2:39.58 (30.73)   3:14.13 (1:05.28)     3:43.57 (29.44)   4:16.80 (1:02.67)
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:22.70    4:17.83         24  
     1) Medina, Melissa 16              2) Raphael, Michaela A 17         
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  30.84   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:35.12 (30.20)   2:09.30 (1:04.38)
        2:39.81 (30.51)   3:13.97 (1:04.67)     3:44.39 (30.42)   4:17.83 (1:03.86)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:26.00    4:20.20         22  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 18               2) Kaplan, Brooke M 17            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Roberti, Joleen K 17           
                  31.03   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:34.54 (31.03)   2:08.21 (1:04.70)
        2:39.61 (31.40)   3:12.79 (1:04.58)     3:44.18 (31.39)   4:20.20 (1:07.41)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:23.46    4:22.31         18  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          2) Farrell, Teresa M 17           
     3) March, Victoria A 16            4) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
                  30.44   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:34.85 (31.71)   2:09.72 (1:06.58)
        2:41.31 (31.59)   3:30.87 (1:21.15)     3:47.94 (17.07)     4:22.31 (51.44)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:17.59    4:23.28         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Johnson, Meredith 16           
     3) Klicpera, Samantha K 15         4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  30.46   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:34.77 (31.18)   2:09.62 (1:06.03)
        2:41.03 (31.41)   3:18.32 (1:08.70)     3:49.23 (30.91)   4:23.28 (1:04.96)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:23.27    4:30.45         12  
     1) Bay, Alexandria M 16            2) Starzyk, Stephany 15           
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Lee, Anna 16                   
                  33.05   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:41.05 (31.11)   2:17.66 (1:07.72)
        2:49.36 (31.70)   3:24.81 (1:07.15)     3:55.28 (30.47)   4:30.45 (1:05.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.00   x4:37.45        
     1) Pusateri, Julia M 16            2) Pianese, Jaclyn A 17           
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15          4) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
                  32.34   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:40.93 (32.79)   2:17.85 (1:09.71)
        2:50.57 (32.72)   3:27.76 (1:09.91)     4:00.55 (32.79)   4:37.45 (1:09.69)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:00.95   8/12/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         D.Skelos,K.Kempton,K.Masterson,L.Goldson          
     LC JO's:   2:07.52        1984 Tsunami                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:04.15    2:01.90         40  
     1) Code, Alexa L 16                2) Herring, Sophia M 17           
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  31.77     1:06.15 (34.38)     1:35.37 (29.22)     2:01.90 (26.53)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:03.50    2:06.63         34  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 15              2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15       4) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:39.85 (32.39)     2:06.63 (26.78)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:11.22    2:09.05         32  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 15            2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  33.39     1:10.05 (36.66)     1:40.53 (30.48)     2:09.05 (28.52)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.17    2:10.08         30  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  33.30     1:10.20 (36.90)     1:41.09 (30.89)     2:10.08 (28.99)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:13.81    2:11.56         28  
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  34.06     1:10.53 (36.47)     1:42.80 (32.27)     2:11.56 (28.76)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:15.55    2:12.06         26  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  33.57     1:12.49 (38.92)     1:43.86 (31.37)     2:12.06 (28.20)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.73    2:12.59         24  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 16            4) Delisio, Abie L 16             
                  32.03     1:11.16 (39.13)     1:42.91 (31.75)     2:12.59 (29.68)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:12.92    2:12.67         22  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
     3) Heaney, Finola M 16             4) Brady, Claudia F 15            
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:43.44 (30.95)     2:12.67 (29.23)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:15.77    2:13.92         18  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 15            2) Farrell, Teresa M 17           
     3) March, Victoria A 16            4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
                  33.72     1:12.69 (38.97)     1:50.51 (37.82)     2:13.92 (23.41)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:16.00    2:14.55         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Giordano, Julia L 15           
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  35.17     1:13.98 (38.81)     1:45.52 (31.54)     2:14.55 (29.03)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.55    2:14.94         12  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  34.86     1:13.60 (38.74)     1:45.80 (32.20)     2:14.94 (29.14)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.00   x2:15.45        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 17            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 17            4) Lucas, Marie E 18              
                  35.10     1:13.57 (38.47)     1:46.13 (32.56)     2:15.45 (29.32)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:15.67         10  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 15            2) Hellman, Rachel E 16           
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 15            4) Li, Laura Y 15                 
                  33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)     1:45.60 (33.38)     2:15.67 (30.07)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:20.00    2:21.63          8  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Mante, Joanne 17               
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 17              4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  33.55     1:14.50 (40.95)     1:50.58 (36.08)     2:21.63 (31.05)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:22.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  35.56     1:12.84 (37.28)     1:45.80 (32.96)          DQ (29.72)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:21.90    8/5/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, M. KIERNAN, B. O'CONNOR, K. KELLY       
     LC JO's:   4:44.14   7/27/2008 New York Sharks Aquatics                   
                         S ARNOTT, S COYLE, D Butler, K ARNOTT             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:46.36    4:38.83         40  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 15            2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  35.39                             1:49.08 ( )         2:30.52 ( )
        3:01.67 (31.15)   3:37.38 (1:06.86)     4:06.75 (29.37)   4:38.83 (1:01.45)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:43.09    4:43.35         34  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 15              2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 15             4) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
                  34.80                             1:49.33 ( )         2:30.98 ( )
        3:04.22 (33.24)   3:43.75 (1:12.77)     4:43.35 (59.60)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:45.00    4:43.75         32  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  34.04   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:48.95 (38.38)   2:37.84 (1:27.27)
        3:05.25 (27.41)   3:42.06 (1:04.22)     4:11.81 (29.75)   4:43.75 (1:01.69)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.57    4:46.59         30  
     1) Lou, Jessica 18                 2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  34.54                             1:48.95 ( )                    
            3:06.10 ( )         3:43.66 ( )     4:13.50 (29.84)   4:46.59 (1:02.93)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:45.83    4:52.53         28  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
     3) Heaney, Finola M 16             4) Brady, Claudia F 15            
                  35.06                             1:51.41 ( )         2:34.33 ( )
        3:07.25 (32.92)   3:47.98 (1:13.65)     4:17.94 (29.96)   4:52.53 (1:04.55)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:48.96    4:53.61         26  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  35.06   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:52.63 (40.52)   2:37.91 (1:25.80)
        3:10.31 (32.40)   3:49.05 (1:11.14)     4:19.62 (30.57)   4:53.61 (1:04.56)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:51.26    4:54.71         24  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 16            4) Delisio, Abie L 16             
                  33.98   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:50.42 (39.81)   2:37.33 (1:26.72)
        3:10.61 (33.28)   3:48.15 (1:10.82)     4:19.86 (31.71)   4:54.71 (1:06.56)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:00.00    4:54.95         22  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Lucas, Marie E 18              
                  36.67                             1:55.36 ( )         2:39.51 ( )
        3:13.04 (33.53)   3:51.19 (1:11.68)     4:21.96 (30.77)   4:54.95 (1:03.76)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:49.07    4:57.76         18  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Jia, Kaity 16                  
                  38.61   1:18.96 (1:18.96)     1:57.17 (38.21)                    
            3:15.01 ( )         3:54.77 ( )     4:23.64 (28.87)   4:57.76 (1:02.99)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:03.00   x5:01.40        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 17            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 17            4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  36.55   1:15.79 (1:15.79)     1:56.15 (40.36)   2:41.02 (1:25.23)
        3:15.37 (34.35)   3:56.78 (1:15.76)     4:26.79 (30.01)   5:01.40 (1:04.62)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:04.91    5:01.82         14  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 15            2) Farrell, Teresa M 17           
     3) March, Victoria A 16            4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
                  34.96                             1:52.58 ( )         2:38.64 ( )
        3:12.87 (34.23)   4:06.50 (1:27.86)     4:26.93 (20.43)     5:01.82 (55.32)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:50.97    5:04.42         12  
     1) Schillinger, Ally G 16          2) Giordano, Julia L 15           
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  38.25   1:18.05 (1:18.05)     1:57.89 (39.84)   2:43.76 (1:25.71)
        3:18.09 (34.33)   3:58.03 (1:14.27)     4:29.54 (31.51)   5:04.42 (1:06.39)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:54.39    5:10.53         10  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Feighery, Aisling R 18          4) Dillon, Claire 17              
                  35.15   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:52.66 (40.02)   2:39.72 (1:27.08)
        3:15.97 (36.25)   4:03.29 (1:23.57)     4:34.63 (31.34)   5:10.53 (1:07.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   33.45   5/14/2010 Andy Lee at MR 2010 LIE May Ex, LGAC-MR      
     LC JO's:   30.51    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                    
                33.39  ZONE Zones
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.33      29.95 ZONE    20  
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR              34.96      31.28 ZONE    17  
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.87      31.56 ZONE    16  
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       32.58      31.75 ZONE    15  
  5 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      32.27 ZONE    14  
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      32.35 ZONE    13  
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             33.62      32.99 ZONE    12  
  8 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      33.02 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                32.91      33.06 ZONE     9  
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.26 ZONE     7  
 11 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                34.47      33.31 ZONE     6  
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      33.40 JO       5  
 13 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 33.58      33.47 JO       4  
 14 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.84      33.53 JO       3  
 15 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                33.08      33.58 JO       2  
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            34.01      33.70 JO       1  
 17 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       33.82      33.77 JO     
 17 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      33.77 JO     
 19 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.68      34.03 JO     
 20 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.13 JO     
 21 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                33.73      34.22 JO     
 22 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                35.40      34.29 JO     
 23 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      34.34 JO     
 24 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              33.57      34.43 JO     
 24 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      34.43 JO     
 26 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             34.88      34.47 JO     
 26 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      34.47 JO     
 28 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                33.11      34.48 JO     
 29 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                33.92      34.53 JO     
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      34.54 JO     
 31 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              35.23      34.55 JO     
 32 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.77      34.60 JO     
 33 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                35.61      34.64 JO     
 34 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      34.67 JO     
 35 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 33.82      34.74 JO     
 36 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.96      34.87 JO     
 36 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.88      34.87 JO     
 38 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.25      34.96 JO     
 39 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR                36.40      34.98 JO     
 40 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            34.53      35.00 JO     
 41 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.85      35.02 JO     
 42 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.03 JO     
 43 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                36.38      35.05 JO     
 44 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.22 JO     
 45 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.23 JO     
 46 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                34.90      35.33 JO     
 47 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 34.55      35.36 JO     
 48 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR                 35.53      35.39 JO     
 49 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.46 JO     
 50 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       34.66      35.48 JO     
 50 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                35.74      35.48 JO     
 50 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            33.50      35.48 JO     
 53 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       35.26      35.68 JO     
 53 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                34.86      35.68 JO     
 55 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              35.79      35.74 JO     
 56 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              36.63      35.75 JO     
 56 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                36.91      35.75 JO     
 58 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      35.80 JO     
 59 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.81 JO     
 60 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      35.82 JO     
 61 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.98      35.90 JO     
 61 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      35.90 JO     
 63 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                34.85      36.00 JO     
 64 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                35.54      36.05 JO     
 65 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                35.22      36.09 JO     
 66 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                34.73      36.15 JO     
 67 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      36.42 JO     
 68 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.48 JO     
 69 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.57 JO     
 70 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      36.65 JO     
 71 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR                36.68      36.71 JO     
 72 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             35.94      36.74 JO     
 73 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.76      36.75 JO     
 74 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            36.28      36.77 JO     
 75 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      36.80 JO     
 76 Tenenboym, Tim      10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.91      36.86 JO     
 77 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 35.38      36.90 JO     
 78 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                36.47      36.92 JO     
 79 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                36.63      37.03 JO     
 80 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              36.98      37.11 JO     
 81 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                36.78      37.24 JO     
 82 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                37.10      37.38 JO     
 83 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            36.24      37.50        
 84 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.95      37.88        
 85 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  37.39      37.90        
 86 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            35.77      37.95        
 87 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             36.32      38.07        
 88 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                36.91      38.10        
 89 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                36.27      38.28        
 90 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  36.87      38.37        
 91 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 37.40      38.38        
 92 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            36.99      38.50        
 93 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 PATS-MR                36.44      39.52        
 94 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              36.70      39.58        
 -- Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:14.07   7/30/2010 Thomas Lin at Metro JOs, ABBE-MR           
     LC JO's:   1:05.97   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                1:12.49  ZONE Zones
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:05.70 ZONE    20  
                  31.61     1:05.70 (34.09)                                        
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:14.17    1:06.63 ZONE    17  
                  32.35     1:06.63 (34.28)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:09.70 ZONE    16  
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:09.74 ZONE    15  
                  33.42     1:09.74 (36.32)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:09.76 ZONE    14  
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.21 ZONE    13  
                  33.50     1:10.21 (36.71)                                        
  7 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.75    1:10.91 ZONE    12  
                  34.10     1:10.91 (36.81)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.26 ZONE    11  
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.39    1:11.97 ZONE     9  
                  34.43     1:11.97 (37.54)                                        
 10 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.46    1:12.60 JO       6.5
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:12.63    1:12.60 JO       6.5
                  34.57     1:12.60 (38.03)                                        
 12 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.81    1:13.27 JO       5  
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:13.67 JO       4  
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)                                        
 14 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:13.70 JO       3  
                  35.40     1:13.70 (38.30)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.67    1:14.00 JO       2  
                  36.24     1:14.00 (37.76)                                        
 16 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:13.58    1:14.03 JO       1  
                  35.21     1:14.03 (38.82)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.19 (38.65)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.91    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.95     1:14.19 (38.24)                                        
 19 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:14.21 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.21 (38.90)                                        
 20 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:16.20    1:14.29 JO     
                  36.38     1:14.29 (37.91)                                        
 21 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:14.48 JO     
                  35.38     1:14.48 (39.10)                                        
 22 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:14.77 JO     
                  36.65     1:14.77 (38.12)                                        
 23 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:14.86 JO     
                  36.27     1:14.86 (38.59)                                        
 24 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:14.58    1:15.14 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.14 (39.45)                                        
 25 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.46    1:15.41 JO     
                  37.47     1:15.41 (37.94)                                        
 26 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:15.73 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.73 (40.84)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.07    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.93 (39.27)                                        
 28 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.93    1:16.09 JO     
                  35.60     1:16.09 (40.49)                                        
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:16.10 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.10 (39.87)                                        
 30 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.91    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.18 (40.10)                                        
 31 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.23 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.23 (39.99)                                        
 32 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.25    1:16.24 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.24 (40.05)                                        
 33 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.46    1:16.30 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.30 (39.58)                                        
 34 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.38 (40.18)                                        
 35 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.43 (40.27)                                        
 36 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:16.65    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.64 (39.57)                                        
 37 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.82 (40.30)                                        
 38 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:18.61    1:16.93 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.93 (40.20)                                        
 39 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:16.99 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.99 (39.77)                                        
 40 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.62    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.30 (40.11)                                        
 41 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:20.84    1:17.41 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.41 (41.59)                                        
 42 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              1:18.07    1:17.43 JO     
                  38.25     1:17.43 (39.18)                                        
 43 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.61 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.61 (40.76)                                        
 44 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:17.69 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.69 (41.42)                                        
 45 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.72 JO     
 46 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.73 JO     
 47 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.54    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.95     1:17.79 (39.84)                                        
 48 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.77    1:18.03 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.03 (40.76)                                        
 49 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.63    1:18.40 JO     
                  40.47     1:18.40 (37.93)                                        
 50 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.24    1:18.57 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.57 (41.15)                                        
 51 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:08.52Y   1:18.59 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.59 (40.86)                                        
 52 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.76    1:18.76 JO     
                  36.85     1:18.76 (41.91)                                        
 53 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              1:20.82    1:18.87 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.87 (41.56)                                        
 54 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.99    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.15 (42.04)                                        
 55 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.18     1:19.20 (42.02)                                        
 56 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               1:18.69    1:19.41 JO     
                  36.60     1:19.41 (42.81)                                        
 57 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:19.81 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.81 (41.89)                                        
 58 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.05 (41.74)                                        
 59 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.02    1:20.08 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.08 (43.15)                                        
 59 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.38    1:20.08 JO     
                  38.33     1:20.08 (41.75)                                        
 61 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:20.28 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.28 (42.73)                                        
 62 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:20.37 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.37 (41.67)                                        
 63 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:20.51 JO     
                  37.84     1:20.51 (42.67)                                        
 64 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:21.36    1:20.58 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.58 (42.42)                                        
 65 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:20.68 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.68 (42.92)                                        
 66 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.72 JO     
                  38.88     1:20.72 (41.84)                                        
 67 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:21.00 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.00 (42.09)                                        
 68 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:22.33    1:21.05 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.05 (42.58)                                        
 68 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.41    1:21.05 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.05 (41.87)                                        
 70 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.14 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.14 (42.49)                                        
 71 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.64    1:21.26 JO     
                  38.32     1:21.26 (42.94)                                        
 72 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.44 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.44 (42.88)                                        
 73 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:21.61 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.61 (43.35)                                        
 74 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.88    1:21.64 JO     
                  39.77     1:21.64 (41.87)                                        
 75 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:21.66    1:21.68 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.68 (43.29)                                        
 76 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               1:21.53    1:21.75 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.75 (43.62)                                        
 77 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.82 JO     
                  39.24     1:21.82 (42.58)                                        
 78 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.39    1:21.84 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.84 (42.73)                                        
 79 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:21.40    1:22.11 JO     
                  38.09     1:22.11 (44.02)                                        
 80 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:22.13 JO     
 81 Riviello, Joseph C  10 Sailfish-MR          1:22.62    1:22.20 JO     
                  39.01     1:22.20 (43.19)                                        
 82 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:18.95    1:22.78 JO     
 83 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:22.91 JO     
                  39.82     1:22.91 (43.09)                                        
 84 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:23.51        
                  37.99     1:23.51 (45.52)                                        
 85 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:22.75    1:24.55        
                  39.18     1:24.55 (45.37)                                        
 86 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:25.03        
                  40.90     1:25.03 (44.13)                                        
 87 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:22.05    1:25.44        
                  39.35     1:25.44 (46.09)                                        
 88 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.75    1:30.51        
                  41.54     1:30.51 (48.97)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:18.38   7/12/2013 Brendan T. Lee at 2013 MR Cond, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:22.24    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:34.09  ZONE Zones
                3:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.32    2:20.36 ZONE    20  
                  31.74     1:06.74 (35.00)     1:44.27 (37.53)     2:20.36 (36.09)
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            2:21.30S   2:23.67 ZONE    17  
                  34.41     1:10.96 (36.55)     1:47.61 (36.65)     2:23.67 (36.06)
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.22    2:31.97 ZONE    16  
                  33.50     1:12.45 (38.95)     1:52.65 (40.20)     2:31.97 (39.32)
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     2:32.09    2:32.74 ZONE    15  
                  34.86     1:13.86 (39.00)     1:54.40 (40.54)     2:32.74 (38.34)
  5 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.24Y   2:33.89 ZONE    14  
                  35.36     1:14.64 (39.28)     1:55.28 (40.64)     2:33.89 (38.61)
  6 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:33.92    2:34.83 JO      13  
                  35.43     1:14.97 (39.54)     1:55.69 (40.72)     2:34.83 (39.14)
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:35.30 JO      12  
                  35.17     1:14.38 (39.21)     1:54.89 (40.51)     2:35.30 (40.41)
  8 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.49    2:35.75 JO      11  
                  35.59     1:14.55 (38.96)     1:55.80 (41.25)     2:35.75 (39.95)
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:38.02    2:37.37 JO       9  
                  36.27     1:17.83 (41.56)     1:59.16 (41.33)     2:37.37 (38.21)
 10 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:37.44 JO       7  
                  36.32     1:16.21 (39.89)     1:56.80 (40.59)     2:37.44 (40.64)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.33    2:37.65 JO       6  
                  36.31     1:17.34 (41.03)     1:58.45 (41.11)     2:37.65 (39.20)
 12 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.52    2:38.08 JO       5  
                  37.51     1:18.28 (40.77)     1:59.64 (41.36)     2:38.08 (38.44)
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.84    2:38.10 JO       4  
                  36.14     1:16.73 (40.59)     1:58.93 (42.20)     2:38.10 (39.17)
 14 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:34.31    2:38.67 JO       3  
                  36.17     1:16.91 (40.74)     1:59.04 (42.13)     2:38.67 (39.63)
 15 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               2:41.19    2:40.42 JO       2  
                  37.00     1:18.17 (41.17)     1:59.44 (41.27)     2:40.42 (40.98)
 16 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:45.57    2:40.90 JO       1  
                  37.07     1:18.24 (41.17)     2:00.82 (42.58)     2:40.90 (40.08)
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:44.22    2:41.75 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.30 (41.40)     2:02.65 (43.35)     2:41.75 (39.10)
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:42.19 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.34 (42.03)     2:02.51 (42.17)     2:42.19 (39.68)
 19 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              2:48.55    2:42.96 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.40 (41.31)     2:01.57 (42.17)     2:42.96 (41.39)
 20 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:46.40    2:43.62 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.89 (43.00)     2:03.47 (42.58)     2:43.62 (40.15)
 21 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:40.02    2:43.99 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.67 (41.61)     2:01.16 (42.49)     2:43.99 (42.83)
 22 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.54    2:44.06 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.15 (42.08)     2:02.68 (43.53)     2:44.06 (41.38)
 23 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.82    2:44.24 JO     
                  37.06     1:20.27 (43.21)     2:04.24 (43.97)     2:44.24 (40.00)
 24 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:44.63 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.46 (42.85)     2:03.96 (43.50)     2:44.63 (40.67)
 25 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     2:40.94    2:45.18 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.86 (42.64)     2:04.33 (44.47)     2:45.18 (40.85)
 26 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.40    2:45.43 JO     
                                1:21.91 ( )     2:04.76 (42.85)     2:45.43 (40.67)
 27 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:45.77 JO     
                  37.21     1:20.06 (42.85)     2:02.85 (42.79)     2:45.77 (42.92)
 28 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR           2:42.08    2:46.47 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.38 (42.46)     2:04.48 (44.10)     2:46.47 (41.99)
 29 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:54.08    2:46.53 JO     
                  38.24     1:20.30 (42.06)     2:04.46 (44.16)     2:46.53 (42.07)
 30 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:46.92 JO     
                  37.06     1:20.58 (43.52)     2:04.81 (44.23)     2:46.92 (42.11)
 31 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.86    2:47.54 JO     
                  38.31     1:21.76 (43.45)     2:06.13 (44.37)     2:47.54 (41.41)
 32 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.01    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.09     1:21.51 (43.42)     2:05.94 (44.43)     2:47.55 (41.61)
 33 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51Y   2:48.24 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.57 (43.42)     2:06.37 (44.80)     2:48.24 (41.87)
 34 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              2:50.41    2:48.39 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.64 (43.01)     2:04.74 (44.10)     2:48.39 (43.65)
 35 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:44.64    2:49.34 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.51 (44.16)     2:07.23 (43.72)     2:49.34 (42.11)
 36 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               2:29.60Y   2:49.53 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.85 (42.95)     2:05.36 (44.51)     2:49.53 (44.17)
 37 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:58.30    2:50.38 JO     
                  39.20     1:23.52 (44.32)     2:07.95 (44.43)     2:50.38 (42.43)
 38 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.99    2:50.53 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.01 (43.37)     2:09.05 (46.04)     2:50.53 (41.48)
 39 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               2:53.88    2:50.59 JO     
                  40.64     1:26.38 (45.74)     2:09.88 (43.50)     2:50.59 (40.71)
 40 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:51.16 JO     
                  37.96     1:22.35 (44.39)     2:07.48 (45.13)     2:51.16 (43.68)
 41 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:51.22 JO     
                  38.53     1:22.89 (44.36)     2:08.83 (45.94)     2:51.22 (42.39)
 42 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.54    2:51.24 JO     
                  39.50     1:26.33 (46.83)     2:11.45 (45.12)     2:51.24 (39.79)
 43 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.80    2:51.33 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.30 (45.08)     2:09.95 (44.65)     2:51.33 (41.38)
 44 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           2:54.98    2:51.56 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.85 (43.74)     2:07.06 (45.21)     2:51.56 (44.50)
 45 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.22    2:51.97 JO     
                  41.54     1:26.26 (44.72)     2:11.05 (44.79)     2:51.97 (40.92)
 46 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              2:53.06    2:51.98 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.67 (43.92)     2:09.60 (45.93)     2:51.98 (42.38)
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          2:57.17    2:52.19 JO     
                  40.30     1:25.07 (44.77)     2:10.54 (45.47)     2:52.19 (41.65)
 48 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              2:59.08    2:54.27 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.94 (44.96)     2:11.56 (47.62)     2:54.27 (42.71)
 49 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.54    2:54.95 JO     
                  39.86     1:24.67 (44.81)     2:11.79 (47.12)     2:54.95 (43.16)
 50 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.51    2:56.09 JO     
                  38.76     1:24.74 (45.98)     2:12.01 (47.27)     2:56.09 (44.08)
 51 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.84    2:56.29 JO     
                  40.33     1:26.65 (46.32)     2:13.78 (47.13)     2:56.29 (42.51)
 52 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:54.52    2:56.93 JO     
                  40.69     1:26.15 (45.46)     2:13.01 (46.86)     2:56.93 (43.92)
 53 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              2:58.40    2:57.71 JO     
                  41.60     1:29.28 (47.68)     2:16.42 (47.14)     2:57.71 (41.29)
 54 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              2:59.01    2:57.88 JO     
                  39.24     1:26.17 (46.93)     2:14.22 (48.05)     2:57.88 (43.66)
 55 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              2:57.33    2:58.06 JO     
                  39.30     1:24.97 (45.67)     2:13.91 (48.94)     2:58.06 (44.15)
 56 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              3:00.82    3:00.36 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.83 (45.76)     2:14.43 (47.60)     3:00.36 (45.93)
 57 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.41    3:03.29        
                  41.38     1:28.58 (47.20)     2:16.53 (47.95)     3:03.29 (46.76)
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:31.62         DQ        
      False start
                  34.48     1:12.62 (38.14)     1:52.13 (39.51)          DQ (38.94)
 -- Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           2:52.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:54.59   6/23/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's:   5:01.65   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                5:31.49  ZONE Zones
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            5:39.53    4:57.85 ZONE    20  
                  34.99     1:12.11 (37.12)     1:50.88 (38.77)     2:29.40 (38.52)
        3:08.32 (38.92)     3:45.83 (37.51)     4:21.82 (35.99)     4:57.85 (36.03)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.85Y   5:02.52 ZONE    17  
                  32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:47.94 (38.48)     2:26.13 (38.19)
        3:06.33 (40.20)     3:45.41 (39.08)     4:24.57 (39.16)     5:02.52 (37.95)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              5:19.23    5:13.01 ZONE    16  
                  35.11     1:14.28 (39.17)     1:54.20 (39.92)     2:34.12 (39.92)
        3:13.79 (39.67)     3:54.46 (40.67)     4:34.16 (39.70)     5:13.01 (38.85)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              5:25.10    5:26.72 ZONE    15  
                  36.75     1:17.05 (40.30)     1:58.59 (41.54)     2:40.75 (42.16)
        3:22.57 (41.82)     4:05.12 (42.55)     4:47.11 (41.99)     5:26.72 (39.61)
  5 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     5:29.21    5:27.17 ZONE    14  
                  35.98     1:17.33 (41.35)     2:00.24 (42.91)     2:42.83 (42.59)
        3:25.73 (42.90)     4:07.96 (42.23)     4:49.87 (41.91)     5:27.17 (37.30)
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.65Y   5:28.00 ZONE    13  
                  36.73     1:17.24 (40.51)     1:58.90 (41.66)     2:40.87 (41.97)
        3:22.43 (41.56)     4:05.14 (42.71)     4:47.34 (42.20)     5:28.00 (40.66)
  7 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              6:14.25Y   5:36.44 JO      12  
                  38.40     1:20.56 (42.16)     2:03.80 (43.24)     2:47.38 (43.58)
        3:29.23 (41.85)     4:12.10 (42.87)     4:55.54 (43.44)     5:36.44 (40.90)
  8 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     5:47.76    5:37.78 JO      11  
                  36.83     1:19.21 (42.38)     2:03.47 (44.26)     2:46.85 (43.38)
        3:30.25 (43.40)     4:14.30 (44.05)     4:57.11 (42.81)     5:37.78 (40.67)
  9 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              6:21.36Y   5:38.09 JO       9  
                  38.21     1:22.00 (43.79)     2:05.37 (43.37)     2:49.35 (43.98)
        3:31.54 (42.19)     4:15.03 (43.49)     4:57.80 (42.77)     5:38.09 (40.29)
 10 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              6:27.63Y   5:42.25 JO       7  
                  39.18     1:22.21 (43.03)     2:05.79 (43.58)     2:48.74 (42.95)
        3:31.56 (42.82)     4:15.10 (43.54)     4:58.81 (43.71)     5:42.25 (43.44)
 11 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.56    5:43.94 JO       6  
                  36.78     1:19.81 (43.03)     2:04.69 (44.88)     2:48.24 (43.55)
        3:33.18 (44.94)     4:19.30 (46.12)     5:02.50 (43.20)     5:43.94 (41.44)
 12 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            5:52.37    5:44.05 JO       5  
                  38.31     1:22.34 (44.03)     2:07.53 (45.19)     2:51.68 (44.15)
        3:36.21 (44.53)     4:20.38 (44.17)     5:03.41 (43.03)     5:44.05 (40.64)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.63Y   5:49.65 JO       4  
                  39.10     1:24.04 (44.94)     2:09.35 (45.31)     2:54.41 (45.06)
        3:39.24 (44.83)     4:23.90 (44.66)     5:07.36 (43.46)     5:49.65 (42.29)
 14 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               5:55.20    5:53.78 JO       3  
                  40.33     1:25.29 (44.96)     2:11.20 (45.91)     2:56.70 (45.50)
        3:42.59 (45.89)     4:27.92 (45.33)     5:12.63 (44.71)     5:53.78 (41.15)
 -- Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              5:43.75         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  37.26     1:21.06 (43.80)     2:06.11 (45.05)     2:50.80 (44.69)
        3:37.09 (46.29)     4:21.46 (44.37)        DQ (1:24.79)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   37.75   7/23/2010 Thomas Lin at NYSA July Last C, ABBE-MR      
     LC JO's:   34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                39.79  ZONE Zones
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.29 ZONE    20  
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR              41.36      36.13 ZONE    17  
  3 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      38.53 ZONE    16  
  4 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      38.63 ZONE    15  
  5 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             39.50      39.00 ZONE    14  
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      39.12 ZONE    13  
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      39.19 ZONE    12  
  8 Beehler, Matthew C   9 LBA-MR                 40.67      39.22 ZONE    11  
                  37.46        39.22 (1.76)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.15      39.23 ZONE     9  
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.29      39.35 ZONE     7  
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            39.14      39.47 ZONE     6  
                  38.21        39.47 (1.26)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      39.53 ZONE     5  
 13 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              38.68      39.54 ZONE     4  
 14 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            40.21      39.55 ZONE     3  
                  38.68        39.55 (0.87)                                        
 15 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.17      39.57 ZONE     2  
 16 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18      39.59 ZONE     1  
 17 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                40.36      39.67 ZONE   
                  35.16        39.67 (4.51)                                        
 18 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       38.64      39.73 ZONE   
 19 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.55      39.89 JO     
                  38.48        39.89 (1.41)                                        
 20 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       40.54      40.00 JO     
                  37.54        40.00 (2.46)                                        
 21 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      40.12 JO     
                  39.73        40.12 (0.39)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.13 JO     
                  36.20        40.13 (3.93)                                        
 23 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      40.16 JO     
                  38.08        40.16 (2.08)                                        
 24 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       40.88      40.33 JO     
                  36.35        40.33 (3.98)                                        
 25 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      40.49 JO     
 26 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.97      40.59 JO     
                  10.72       40.59 (29.87)                                        
 27 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.85 JO     
 28 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                39.44      40.88 JO     
                  36.14        40.88 (4.74)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             41.89      40.91 JO     
 30 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                39.74      41.13 JO     
                  37.55        41.13 (3.58)                                        
 30 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              43.41      41.13 JO     
 32 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.92      41.20 JO     
 32 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 40.29      41.20 JO     
                  38.57        41.20 (2.63)                                        
 34 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      41.27 JO     
                  39.87        41.27 (1.40)                                        
 35 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                41.92      41.28 JO     
                  41.77           41.28 ( )                                        
 36 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.47      41.45 JO     
                  39.42        41.45 (2.03)                                        
 36 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                36.88Y     41.45 JO     
                  40.79        41.45 (0.66)                                        
 38 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.50 JO     
                  39.23        41.50 (2.27)                                        
 39 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                40.74      41.53 JO     
                  36.41        41.53 (5.12)                                        
 40 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       41.78      41.57 JO     
                  41.08        41.57 (0.49)                                        
 41 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.72      41.64 JO     
                  39.06        41.64 (2.58)                                        
 42 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      41.66 JO     
 43 Forrester, Connor   10 WEST-MR                42.98      41.73 JO     
 44 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      41.77 JO     
 45 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.50      41.81 JO     
                  38.60        41.81 (3.21)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                44.18      41.89 JO     
 47 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 41.55      41.94 JO     
                  41.18        41.94 (0.76)                                        
 48 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             41.65      42.06 JO     
 49 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                41.89      42.17 JO     
                  42.52           42.17 ( )                                        
 50 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                40.62      42.19 JO     
                  35.70        42.19 (6.49)                                        
 51 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                42.36      42.24 JO     
                  37.75        42.24 (4.49)                                        
 52 Rikic, Aidan         9 WAC-MR                 43.41      42.32 JO     
 53 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 42.66      42.38 JO     
                  35.81        42.38 (6.57)                                        
 54 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      42.56 JO     
                  39.94        42.56 (2.62)                                        
 55 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                42.36      42.68 JO     
                  35.71        42.68 (6.97)                                        
 56 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 43.13      42.79 JO     
 57 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            44.20      42.91 JO     
 57 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      42.91 JO     
                  34.26        42.91 (8.65)                                        
 59 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.32      42.99 JO     
                  38.55        42.99 (4.44)                                        
 60 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              36.67Y     43.12 JO     
                  38.95        43.12 (4.17)                                        
 61 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                43.31      43.28 JO     
 62 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      43.35 JO     
                  36.36        43.35 (6.99)                                        
 63 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                43.75      43.37 JO     
 64 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                41.44      43.41 JO     
 65 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      43.46 JO     
                  35.62        43.46 (7.84)                                        
 66 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR                41.43      43.52 JO     
                  37.57        43.52 (5.95)                                        
 67 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                44.64      43.81 JO     
                  35.89        43.81 (7.92)                                        
 67 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            44.97      43.81 JO     
 69 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                42.46      44.05 JO     
                  36.99        44.05 (7.06)                                        
 70 Riviello, Joseph C  10 Sailfish-MR            44.35      44.11 JO     
                  37.67        44.11 (6.44)                                        
 71 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.98      44.12 JO     
 72 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                43.98      44.20 JO     
 72 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      44.20 JO     
                  36.28        44.20 (7.92)                                        
 74 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.68      44.29 JO     
                  35.50        44.29 (8.79)                                        
 75 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                44.73      44.34 JO     
                  36.55        44.34 (7.79)                                        
 76 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             42.59      44.48 JO     
                  36.60        44.48 (7.88)                                        
 77 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                43.62      44.49 JO     
 78 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      44.50 JO     
 79 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                43.17      44.66 JO     
 80 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  43.70      44.88 JO     
 81 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 43.92      45.19        
 82 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              43.29      45.47        
                  44.91        45.47 (0.56)                                        
 83 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                43.98      45.61        
 84 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                44.88      46.02        
                  33.33       46.02 (12.69)                                        
 85 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      46.22        
                  43.26        46.22 (2.96)                                        
 86 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            44.92      46.30        
 87 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                42.51      46.71        
                  37.74        46.71 (8.97)                                        
 88 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12Y     46.73        
                  39.62        46.73 (7.11)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 42.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.85           DQ (6.73)                                        
 -- Sellami, Maxime L   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89Y        DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                43.91         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 42.25         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.87           DQ (6.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:12.41   6/16/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR RedTails, NCAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                           
                1:24.89  ZONE Zones
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.25    1:15.54 ZONE    20  
                  36.93     1:15.54 (38.61)                                        
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:18.85 ZONE    17  
                  39.03     1:18.85 (39.82)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:22.18 ZONE    16  
                  41.48     1:22.18 (40.70)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:22.78    1:22.40 ZONE    15  
                  40.71     1:22.40 (41.69)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:22.46 ZONE    14  
                  40.16     1:22.46 (42.30)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:22.49 ZONE    13  
                  40.15     1:22.49 (42.34)                                        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.19    1:22.67 ZONE    12  
                  40.37     1:22.67 (42.30)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:20.84    1:22.86 ZONE    11  
                  41.14     1:22.86 (41.72)                                        
  9 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR           1:23.14    1:23.34 ZONE     9  
                  40.96     1:23.34 (42.38)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.84    1:23.39 ZONE     7  
                  40.73     1:23.39 (42.66)                                        
 11 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:23.44 ZONE     6  
                  40.98     1:23.44 (42.46)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.79    1:23.53 ZONE     5  
                  40.59     1:23.53 (42.94)                                        
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:23.83 ZONE     4  
                  40.64     1:23.83 (43.19)                                        
 14 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.06    1:24.26 ZONE     3  
                  40.56     1:24.26 (43.70)                                        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:24.36 ZONE     2  
                  41.40     1:24.36 (42.96)                                        
 16 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.80    1:24.40 ZONE     1  
                  42.72     1:24.40 (41.68)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:24.67 ZONE   
                  41.79     1:24.67 (42.88)                                        
 18 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.42    1:25.10 JO     
                  41.58     1:25.10 (43.52)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.41    1:25.74 JO     
                  42.64     1:25.74 (43.10)                                        
 20 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:26.04 JO     
                  41.76     1:26.04 (44.28)                                        
 21 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:26.25 JO     
                  42.77     1:26.25 (43.48)                                        
 22 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.70    1:26.35 JO     
                  42.31     1:26.35 (44.04)                                        
 23 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:26.37 JO     
                  42.71     1:26.37 (43.66)                                        
 24 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:26.85 JO     
 25 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.74    1:27.09 JO     
                  43.13     1:27.09 (43.96)                                        
 26 Beehler, Matthew C   9 LBA-MR               1:30.41    1:27.22 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.22 (45.71)                                        
 27 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:30.73    1:27.46 JO     
                  43.10     1:27.46 (44.36)                                        
 28 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:27.55 JO     
                  42.46     1:27.55 (45.09)                                        
 29 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.69    1:27.62 JO     
                  43.20     1:27.62 (44.42)                                        
 30 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:29.59    1:27.79 JO     
                  43.58     1:27.79 (44.21)                                        
 31 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.38    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.31     1:27.91 (45.60)                                        
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.88    1:28.12 JO     
                  43.54     1:28.12 (44.58)                                        
 33 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.79    1:28.20 JO     
                  42.34     1:28.20 (45.86)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.53 JO     
                  43.79     1:28.53 (44.74)                                        
 35 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.87    1:28.55 JO     
                  42.40     1:28.55 (46.15)                                        
 36 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:28.62 JO     
                  43.98     1:28.62 (44.64)                                        
 37 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:28.76 JO     
                  42.96     1:28.76 (45.80)                                        
 38 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:28.84 JO     
                  42.99     1:28.84 (45.85)                                        
 39 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.99 JO     
                  43.88     1:29.99 (46.11)                                        
 40 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:30.17 JO     
                  43.71     1:30.17 (46.46)                                        
 41 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:31.84    1:30.48 JO     
 42 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.80    1:30.53 JO     
                  45.25     1:30.53 (45.28)                                        
 43 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.02    1:30.77 JO     
                  44.24     1:30.77 (46.53)                                        
 44 Rikic, Aidan         9 WAC-MR               1:32.83    1:31.55 JO     
                  44.87     1:31.55 (46.68)                                        
 45 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:35.01    1:31.70 JO     
                  44.02     1:31.70 (47.68)                                        
 46 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:35.34    1:31.72 JO     
                  45.02     1:31.72 (46.70)                                        
 47 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:31.83 JO     
 48 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:35.25    1:31.87 JO     
                  44.91     1:31.87 (46.96)                                        
 49 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:32.12 JO     
                  44.90     1:32.12 (47.22)                                        
 50 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:32.19 JO     
                  45.50     1:32.19 (46.69)                                        
 51 Chang, Cato A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.18    1:32.21 JO     
                  44.57     1:32.21 (47.64)                                        
 52 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.54    1:32.25 JO     
                  44.69     1:32.25 (47.56)                                        
 53 Forrester, Connor   10 WEST-MR              1:31.74    1:32.48 JO     
 54 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48    1:32.53 JO     
                  46.37     1:32.53 (46.16)                                        
 55 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.42    1:32.72 JO     
                  46.12     1:32.72 (46.60)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:33.26 JO     
                  46.43     1:33.26 (46.83)                                        
 57 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:33.31 JO     
                  46.05     1:33.31 (47.26)                                        
 58 Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:33.36 JO     
                  44.95     1:33.36 (48.41)                                        
 59 Llerena, Derek R    10 Sachem-MR            1:19.89Y   1:33.47 JO     
                  46.00     1:33.47 (47.47)                                        
 60 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.91    1:33.85 JO     
                  46.83     1:33.85 (47.02)                                        
 61 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:31.98    1:33.93 JO     
                  45.39     1:33.93 (48.54)                                        
 62 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.13    1:33.94 JO     
                  46.38     1:33.94 (47.56)                                        
 63 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:34.02    1:34.14 JO     
                  45.62     1:34.14 (48.52)                                        
 64 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:18.81Y   1:34.61 JO     
                  45.46     1:34.61 (49.15)                                        
 65 Riviello, Joseph C  10 Sailfish-MR          1:34.82    1:34.62 JO     
                  46.57     1:34.62 (48.05)                                        
 66 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:34.74 JO     
                  46.40     1:34.74 (48.34)                                        
 67 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:34.81 JO     
                  46.86     1:34.81 (47.95)                                        
 68 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87    1:34.83 JO     
                  45.91     1:34.83 (48.92)                                        
 69 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:34.85 JO     
                  45.91     1:34.85 (48.94)                                        
 70 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:32.76    1:35.21 JO     
                  46.88     1:35.21 (48.33)                                        
 71 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.74    1:35.74 JO     
                  46.71     1:35.74 (49.03)                                        
 72 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:32.83    1:35.76 JO     
                  47.04     1:35.76 (48.72)                                        
 73 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:36.00 JO     
                  47.12     1:36.00 (48.88)                                        
 74 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.17    1:36.28 JO     
                  46.85     1:36.28 (49.43)                                        
 75 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:32.36    1:36.30 JO     
 76 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.82    1:36.97 JO     
                  47.08     1:36.97 (49.89)                                        
 77 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:34.99    1:37.03        
                  46.86     1:37.03 (50.17)                                        
 78 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR              1:36.41    1:37.34        
                  47.53     1:37.34 (49.81)                                        
 79 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.49    1:38.33        
                  49.61     1:38.33 (48.72)                                        
 80 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:36.93    1:38.67        
                  48.20     1:38.67 (50.47)                                        
 81 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR               1:35.14    1:38.73        
                  47.59     1:38.73 (51.14)                                        
 82 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:38.93        
 83 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.08    1:40.00        
                  48.63     1:40.00 (51.37)                                        
 84 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.87    1:40.98        
                  48.85     1:40.98 (52.13)                                        
 85 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:36.96    1:41.79        
                  48.97     1:41.79 (52.82)                                        
 -- Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:32.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.27          DQ (55.35)                                        
 -- Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.48         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.36         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.15          DQ (45.45)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:33.90         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.67          DQ (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   43.95   7/16/2011 Brendan T. Lee at WEST Summer, WEST-MR       
     LC JO's:   38.84   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                45.49  ZONE Zones
                51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                41.79      41.26 ZONE    20  
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.75 ZONE    17  
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                43.44      42.27 ZONE    16  
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      42.62 ZONE    15  
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                42.94      43.33 ZONE    14  
  6 Han, Justin *       10 COND-MR                42.83      44.00 ZONE    12.5
  6 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.33      44.00 ZONE    12.5
  8 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      44.26 ZONE    11  
  9 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.89      44.48 ZONE     9  
 10 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                43.65      44.84 ZONE     7  
 11 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      44.98 ZONE     6  
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      45.19 ZONE     5  
 13 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.39 ZONE     4  
 14 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      45.56 JO       3  
 15 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             45.79      45.57 JO       2  
 16 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                43.71      45.63 JO       1  
 17 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                45.66      45.79 JO     
 18 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR                 46.16      45.95 JO     
 19 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                46.90      46.16 JO     
 20 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                46.64      46.47 JO     
 21 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                45.41      46.53 JO     
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      46.62 JO     
 23 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.52      46.79 JO     
 24 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 43.09      46.90 JO     
 25 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 46.44      47.25 JO     
 26 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      47.31 JO     
 27 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.76      47.32 JO     
 28 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 50.36      47.61 JO     
 29 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      47.69 JO     
 30 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                50.16      48.04 JO     
 31 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              49.37      48.22 JO     
 32 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                49.11      48.25 JO     
 33 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR             48.59      48.32 JO     
 34 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.36      48.61 JO     
 35 Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.91Y     48.62 JO     
 36 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      48.70 JO     
 37 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                51.25      48.79 JO     
 38 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                47.70      48.83 JO     
 39 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             47.05      48.86 JO     
 40 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 49.13      48.89 JO     
 41 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.33      48.93 JO     
 42 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.53      48.96 JO     
 43 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 49.31      49.04 JO     
 44 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                48.64      49.13 JO     
 45 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.64      49.35 JO     
 46 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                50.46      49.40 JO     
 47 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             51.41      49.42 JO     
 47 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.47      49.42 JO     
 49 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.82      49.64 JO     
 50 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.79      49.91 JO     
 51 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 47.03      49.93 JO     
 52 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                49.76      50.02 JO     
 53 Desmaras, Mariano   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.74      50.13 JO     
 54 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                49.34      50.24 JO     
 55 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.17      50.26 JO     
 56 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                48.48      50.33 JO     
 57 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                49.68      50.51 JO     
 58 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 50.27      50.57 JO     
 58 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.74      50.57 JO     
 60 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                49.80      50.67 JO     
 61 Cleary, Timonthy P   8 Empire-MR              51.26      50.74 JO     
 62 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            50.55      50.86 JO     
 63 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      50.99 JO     
 64 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                51.71      51.00 JO     
 65 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                49.75      51.05 JO     
 66 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            51.76      51.10 JO     
 67 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.60      51.14 JO     
 68 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 49.63      51.28 JO     
 69 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            51.10      51.29 JO     
 70 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                49.17      51.33 JO     
 71 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.85      51.38 JO     
 72 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            49.02      51.48 JO     
 73 Weinstein, Michael   9 WEST-MR                50.96      51.68 JO     
 74 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR                49.64      51.88 JO     
 75 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                51.07      51.96 JO     
 76 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       49.73      52.03        
 77 Forrester, Connor   10 WEST-MR                51.79      52.20        
 78 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                51.47      52.24        
 79 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 51.06      52.43        
 80 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            51.84      52.82        
 81 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            49.98      52.86        
 82 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                50.19      53.00        
 83 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR             50.35      53.07        
 84 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  50.40      53.28        
 85 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  50.13      53.50        
 86 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.65      54.07        
 87 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      54.48        
 88 Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.33      54.49        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                49.82         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:23.34   7/15/1990 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
     LC JO's:   1:25.32   7/27/2013 Hunter Kim, Marlins                        
                1:37.99  ZONE Zones
                1:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:30.01 ZONE    20  
                  41.91     1:30.01 (48.10)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.30    1:30.42 ZONE    17  
                  42.81     1:30.42 (47.61)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:30.73 ZONE    16  
                  43.60     1:30.73 (47.13)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:31.41    1:30.79 ZONE    15  
                  44.20     1:30.79 (46.59)                                        
  5 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:33.81 ZONE    14  
                  43.93     1:33.81 (49.88)                                        
  6 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:39.77    1:35.24 ZONE    13  
                  44.87     1:35.24 (50.37)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:35.26 ZONE    12  
                  45.95     1:35.26 (49.31)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.13    1:35.51 ZONE    11  
                  45.42     1:35.51 (50.09)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:38.50    1:36.14 ZONE     9  
                  45.77     1:36.14 (50.37)                                        
 10 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.82    1:36.67 ZONE     7  
                  46.06     1:36.67 (50.61)                                        
 11 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.71    1:37.04 ZONE     6  
                  46.31     1:37.04 (50.73)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.56    1:37.78 ZONE     5  
                  48.02     1:37.78 (49.76)                                        
 13 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:38.03 JO       4  
                  45.76     1:38.03 (52.27)                                        
 14 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.93    1:38.06 JO       3  
                  47.86     1:38.06 (50.20)                                        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:37.03    1:38.16 JO       2  
                  47.00     1:38.16 (51.16)                                        
 16 Han, Justin *       10 COND-MR              1:35.74    1:38.24 JO       1  
                  44.78     1:38.24 (53.46)                                        
 17 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.05    1:38.27 JO     
                  47.80     1:38.27 (50.47)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.22    1:39.95 JO     
                  48.04     1:39.95 (51.91)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.96    1:40.08 JO     
                  48.51     1:40.08 (51.57)                                        
 20 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               1:41.88    1:40.48 JO     
                  46.45     1:40.48 (54.03)                                        
 20 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:42.49    1:40.48 JO     
                  48.15     1:40.48 (52.33)                                        
 22 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.58    1:41.05 JO     
                  49.91     1:41.05 (51.14)                                        
 23 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:40.19    1:41.68 JO     
                  48.46     1:41.68 (53.22)                                        
 24 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.46    1:41.70 JO     
                  47.37     1:41.70 (54.33)                                        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:41.35    1:41.96 JO     
                  49.51     1:41.96 (52.45)                                        
 26 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.60    1:42.01 JO     
                  49.69     1:42.01 (52.32)                                        
 27 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:41.00    1:42.91 JO     
                  50.18     1:42.91 (52.73)                                        
 28 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:43.22 JO     
                  48.48     1:43.22 (54.74)                                        
 29 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.93    1:43.66 JO     
                  50.38     1:43.66 (53.28)                                        
 30 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:47.74    1:43.90 JO     
                  50.65     1:43.90 (53.25)                                        
 31 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:44.56 JO     
                  48.14     1:44.56 (56.42)                                        
 32 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:47.12    1:44.70 JO     
                  50.32     1:44.70 (54.38)                                        
 33 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:45.28 JO     
                  50.26     1:45.28 (55.02)                                        
 34 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:49.80    1:45.74 JO     
                  50.63     1:45.74 (55.11)                                        
 35 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:47.32    1:45.79 JO     
                  49.19     1:45.79 (56.60)                                        
 36 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:45.80 JO     
                  52.37     1:45.80 (53.43)                                        
 37 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:48.33    1:46.24 JO     
                  52.93     1:46.24 (53.31)                                        
 38 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:47.47    1:46.53 JO     
                  51.45     1:46.53 (55.08)                                        
 39 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    1:46.55 JO     
                  51.17     1:46.55 (55.38)                                        
 40 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.84    1:47.14 JO     
                  52.58     1:47.14 (54.56)                                        
 41 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:45.46    1:47.29 JO     
                  51.87     1:47.29 (55.42)                                        
 42 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:49.31    1:48.19 JO     
                  51.48     1:48.19 (56.71)                                        
 43 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.55    1:48.29 JO     
                  52.01     1:48.29 (56.28)                                        
 44 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:48.34 JO     
                  51.68     1:48.34 (56.66)                                        
 45 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.73    1:48.55 JO     
                  50.80     1:48.55 (57.75)                                        
 46 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:46.13    1:48.70 JO     
                  50.82     1:48.70 (57.88)                                        
 47 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:53.16    1:48.71 JO     
                  52.07     1:48.71 (56.64)                                        
 48 Desmaras, Mariano   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:48.91 JO     
                  52.50     1:48.91 (56.41)                                        
 49 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.25    1:48.95 JO     
                  50.84     1:48.95 (58.11)                                        
 50 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:49.01 JO     
                  52.35     1:49.01 (56.66)                                        
 51 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:46.11    1:49.04 JO     
                  52.30     1:49.04 (56.74)                                        
 52 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.23    1:49.27 JO     
                  52.24     1:49.27 (57.03)                                        
 53 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.55    1:49.47 JO     
                  53.71     1:49.47 (55.76)                                        
 54 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              1:46.92    1:49.66 JO     
                  52.44     1:49.66 (57.22)                                        
 55 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:49.67 JO     
                  52.49     1:49.67 (57.18)                                        
 56 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR           1:48.98    1:49.76 JO     
                  53.64     1:49.76 (56.12)                                        
 57 Weinstein, Michael   9 WEST-MR              1:47.92    1:50.06 JO     
                  52.89     1:50.06 (57.17)                                        
 58 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.21    1:50.09 JO     
                  53.75     1:50.09 (56.34)                                        
 59 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:50.44 JO     
                  53.08     1:50.44 (57.36)                                        
 60 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.99    1:50.64 JO     
                  52.93     1:50.64 (57.71)                                        
 61 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:50.74 JO     
                  54.03     1:50.74 (56.71)                                        
 62 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:52.45    1:51.61 JO     
                  53.21     1:51.61 (58.40)                                        
 63 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   9 WAC-MR               1:48.00    1:51.83 JO     
                  54.48     1:51.83 (57.35)                                        
 64 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                1:51.08    1:52.60 JO     
                  53.48     1:52.60 (59.12)                                        
 65 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:47.72    1:52.95 JO     
                  53.51     1:52.95 (59.44)                                        
 66 Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.68    1:52.99 JO     
                  54.14     1:52.99 (58.85)                                        
 67 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.50    1:53.01 JO     
                  54.11     1:53.01 (58.90)                                        
 68 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:51.39    1:53.02 JO     
                  54.37     1:53.02 (58.65)                                        
 69 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.48    1:53.20 JO     
                  52.62   1:53.20 (1:00.58)                                        
 70 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:48.64    1:53.72 JO     
                  54.52     1:53.72 (59.20)                                        
 71 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:53.73    1:53.86 JO     
                  52.46   1:53.86 (1:01.40)                                        
 72 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:53.12    1:54.02        
                  53.29   1:54.02 (1:00.73)                                        
 73 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:49.07    1:54.22        
                  54.70     1:54.22 (59.52)                                        
 74 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.15    1:58.12        
                  56.99   1:58.12 (1:01.13)                                        
 75 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.57    1:58.57        
                  56.83   1:58.57 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:43.68         DQ        
      False start
                  52.72          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:38.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   36.02   7/23/2010 Thomas Lin at NYSA July Last C, ABBE-MR      
     LC JO's:   33.07   7/30/2005 Samuel MO, TWISTERS                          
                37.49  ZONE Zones
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.01      32.74 ZONE    20  
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.23 ZONE    17  
  3 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR              38.59      33.60 ZONE    16  
  4 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.46      35.74 ZONE    15  
  5 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       35.66      35.86 ZONE    14  
  6 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             36.93      35.87 ZONE    13  
  7 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      35.98 ZONE    12  
  8 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                35.63      36.24 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.33      36.45 ZONE     9  
 10 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                36.27      36.72 ZONE     6.5
 10 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      36.72 ZONE     6.5
 12 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      36.78 ZONE     5  
 13 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      37.06 ZONE     4  
 14 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            36.18      37.16 ZONE     3  
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            38.03      37.40 ZONE     2  
 16 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                37.67      37.44 ZONE     1  
 17 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                37.48      37.62 JO     
 18 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.69 JO     
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      37.74 JO     
 20 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.79      37.78 JO     
 21 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR                39.36      38.12 JO     
 21 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       38.72      38.12 JO     
 23 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      38.37 JO     
 24 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                37.45      38.75 JO     
 25 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.49      38.82 JO     
 26 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      38.88 JO     
 27 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.70      38.91 JO     
 28 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       39.29      38.99 JO     
 29 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      39.17 JO     
 30 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      39.18 JO     
 31 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.23 JO     
 32 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.30 JO     
 32 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.65      39.30 JO     
 34 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                38.68      39.48 JO     
 35 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             40.10      39.54 JO     
 36 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      39.60 JO     
 37 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 38.10      39.82 JO     
 38 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 40.93      40.07 JO     
 39 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                37.59      40.29 JO     
 40 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                42.96      40.38 JO     
 41 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.83      40.41 JO     
 42 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                39.61      40.49 JO     
 43 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                43.07      40.62 JO     
 44 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                39.43      40.63 JO     
 45 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              39.74      40.68 JO     
 46 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.01      41.06 JO     
 47 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      41.09 JO     
 48 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.17 JO     
 49 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       41.43      41.19 JO     
 50 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                39.67      41.26 JO     
 51 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  40.88      41.34 JO     
 52 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR                 40.19      41.58 JO     
 53 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.78 JO     
 54 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      41.99 JO     
 55 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            42.15      42.00 JO     
 56 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      42.01 JO     
 57 Mattone, Vincent J   9 NY Sharks-MR           42.29      42.20 JO     
 58 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      42.23 JO     
 59 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                43.91      42.36 JO     
 60 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              41.71      42.67 JO     
 61 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            38.33      42.86 JO     
 62 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                41.07      43.04 JO     
 63 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                40.29      43.08 JO     
 64 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 40.68      43.09 JO     
 65 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              41.74      43.22 JO     
 66 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            41.79      43.35 JO     
 67 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                43.70      43.83 JO     
 68 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      44.06        
 69 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      44.08        
 70 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      44.29        
 71 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            40.79      44.32        
 72 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 43.36      44.48        
 73 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                41.36      44.71        
 74 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      44.76        
 75 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      45.52        
 76 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                43.93      49.39        
 -- Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Levine, Aidan        7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                41.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:11.77   7/15/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's:   1:13.75    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:24.99  ZONE Zones
                1:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.12 ZONE    20  
                  34.07     1:12.12 (38.05)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:13.12 ZONE    17  
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)                                        
  3 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:25.89    1:13.23 ZONE    16  
                  35.66     1:13.23 (37.57)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:18.65 ZONE    15  
                  37.45     1:18.65 (41.20)                                        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:19.73 ZONE    14  
                  37.14     1:19.73 (42.59)                                        
  6 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:23.85 ZONE    13  
                  39.97     1:23.85 (43.88)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              1:33.64    1:25.25 JO      12  
                  39.35     1:25.25 (45.90)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:25.51 JO      10  
                  39.88     1:25.51 (45.63)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:25.51 JO      10  
                  40.20     1:25.51 (45.31)                                        
 10 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.08    1:25.68 JO       7  
                  39.65     1:25.68 (46.03)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:28.09    1:26.02 JO       6  
                  41.52     1:26.02 (44.50)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.84    1:26.68 JO       5  
                  40.11     1:26.68 (46.57)                                        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:27.14    1:26.70 JO       4  
                  40.74     1:26.70 (45.96)                                        
 14 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.81    1:27.02 JO       3  
                  38.57     1:27.02 (48.45)                                        
 15 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:27.04 JO       2  
                  42.29     1:27.04 (44.75)                                        
 16 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:27.05 JO       1  
                  39.96     1:27.05 (47.09)                                        
 17 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.08    1:27.40 JO     
                  41.34     1:27.40 (46.06)                                        
 18 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:27.84    1:28.50 JO     
                  41.45     1:28.50 (47.05)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:24.09    1:28.80 JO     
                  41.13     1:28.80 (47.67)                                        
 20 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.22    1:29.53 JO     
                  40.42     1:29.53 (49.11)                                        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:29.64 JO     
                  42.26     1:29.64 (47.38)                                        
 22 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.66    1:30.42 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.42 (48.08)                                        
 22 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:30.42 JO     
                  41.54     1:30.42 (48.88)                                        
 24 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:27.18    1:30.88 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.88 (49.31)                                        
 25 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:36.98    1:30.90 JO     
                  41.38     1:30.90 (49.52)                                        
 26 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:25.48    1:31.06 JO     
                  40.25     1:31.06 (50.81)                                        
 27 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.51    1:31.40 JO     
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)                                        
 28 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.22    1:31.42 JO     
 29 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:31.58 JO     
                  43.27     1:31.58 (48.31)                                        
 30 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:32.14 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.14 (48.14)                                        
 31 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:32.33 JO     
                  42.73     1:32.33 (49.60)                                        
 32 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.55    1:32.36 JO     
                  41.52     1:32.36 (50.84)                                        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:30.47    1:33.08 JO     
                  43.20     1:33.08 (49.88)                                        
 33 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:32.18    1:33.08 JO     
                  43.50     1:33.08 (49.58)                                        
 35 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:33.43    1:33.18 JO     
                  41.54     1:33.18 (51.64)                                        
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:33.76 JO     
                  43.89     1:33.76 (49.87)                                        
 37 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.79    1:33.82 JO     
                  44.14     1:33.82 (49.68)                                        
 38 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.17Y   1:34.02 JO     
                  41.66     1:34.02 (52.36)                                        
 39 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:34.14 JO     
                  42.90     1:34.14 (51.24)                                        
 40 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:42.52    1:34.55 JO     
                  43.87     1:34.55 (50.68)                                        
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR          1:36.26    1:35.48 JO     
                  46.91     1:35.48 (48.57)                                        
 42 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR               1:33.98    1:35.55 JO     
                  45.23     1:35.55 (50.32)                                        
 43 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.25    1:35.75 JO     
                  44.30     1:35.75 (51.45)                                        
 44 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.37    1:35.82 JO     
                  44.39     1:35.82 (51.43)                                        
 45 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18Y   1:36.06 JO     
                  44.19     1:36.06 (51.87)                                        
 46 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:39.26    1:36.54 JO     
                  44.04     1:36.54 (52.50)                                        
 47 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:36.65 JO     
                  45.15     1:36.65 (51.50)                                        
 48 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               1:33.14    1:36.84 JO     
                  43.39     1:36.84 (53.45)                                        
 49 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:37.02 JO     
                  47.28     1:37.02 (49.74)                                        
 50 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:34.74    1:37.21 JO     
                  43.79     1:37.21 (53.42)                                        
 51 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:37.67    1:38.40 JO     
                  46.78     1:38.40 (51.62)                                        
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97Y   1:40.09 JO     
                  44.12     1:40.09 (55.97)                                        
 53 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40Y   1:40.12 JO     
                  47.55     1:40.12 (52.57)                                        
 54 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:40.17 JO     
                  48.08     1:40.17 (52.09)                                        
 55 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.70    1:40.34 JO     
                  47.91     1:40.34 (52.43)                                        
 56 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.15    1:41.30 JO     
 57 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.54    1:41.92 JO     
                  47.76     1:41.92 (54.16)                                        
 58 Mattone, Vincent J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.86    1:41.94 JO     
 59 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:42.01 JO     
                  46.04     1:42.01 (55.97)                                        
 60 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:43.20 JO     
                  47.67     1:43.20 (55.53)                                        
 61 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.38    1:43.40 JO     
                  47.35     1:43.40 (56.05)                                        
 62 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:41.04    1:43.86 JO     
                  49.21     1:43.86 (54.65)                                        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:47.05        
                  49.91     1:47.05 (57.14)                                        
 64 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.11    1:48.10        
                  49.38     1:48.10 (58.72)                                        
 65 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR            1:45.27    1:48.72        
                  51.80     1:48.72 (56.92)                                        
 66 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:51.32        
                  52.83     1:51.32 (58.49)                                        
 67 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:45.91    1:51.85        
                  49.69   1:51.85 (1:02.16)                                        
 68 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:53.82        
                  49.98   1:53.82 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.99        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.68          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:33.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:39.64   7/15/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's:   2:41.46    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:57.89  ZONE Zones
                3:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.32    2:41.43 ZONE    20  
                  33.91     1:14.42 (40.51)     2:05.49 (51.07)     2:41.43 (35.94)
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            3:01.83    2:41.53 ZONE    17  
                  34.70     1:15.56 (40.86)     2:06.41 (50.85)     2:41.53 (35.12)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.64    2:45.97 ZONE    16  
                  34.39     1:18.78 (44.39)     2:07.43 (48.65)     2:45.97 (38.54)
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.24    2:51.27 ZONE    15  
                  36.46     1:22.27 (45.81)     2:11.87 (49.60)     2:51.27 (39.40)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.75    2:54.53 ZONE    14  
                  39.20     1:24.96 (45.76)     2:16.76 (51.80)     2:54.53 (37.77)
  6 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:56.13    2:54.57 ZONE    13  
                  41.87     1:25.69 (43.82)     2:15.80 (50.11)     2:54.57 (38.77)
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.11    2:55.00 ZONE    12  
                  40.94     1:24.41 (43.47)     2:15.84 (51.43)     2:55.00 (39.16)
  8 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:56.45    2:55.78 ZONE    11  
                  39.72     1:25.36 (45.64)     2:16.71 (51.35)     2:55.78 (39.07)
  9 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:59.83    2:57.30 ZONE     9  
                  39.87     1:27.45 (47.58)     2:15.94 (48.49)     2:57.30 (41.36)
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:59.89    2:57.86 ZONE     7  
                  39.40     1:23.55 (44.15)     2:19.34 (55.79)     2:57.86 (38.52)
 11 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              3:04.65    2:59.56 JO       6  
                  38.66     1:24.70 (46.04)     2:20.69 (55.99)     2:59.56 (38.87)
 12 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.99    2:59.88 JO       5  
                  41.12     1:26.38 (45.26)     2:19.75 (53.37)     2:59.88 (40.13)
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              3:01.91    2:59.90 JO       4  
                  43.62     1:27.97 (44.35)     2:21.14 (53.17)     2:59.90 (38.76)
 14 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     3:06.31    3:00.36 JO       3  
                  39.07     1:24.14 (45.07)     2:21.33 (57.19)     3:00.36 (39.03)
 15 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     2:59.64    3:00.87 JO       2  
                  40.58     1:22.52 (41.94)     2:20.33 (57.81)     3:00.87 (40.54)
 16 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     3:04.04    3:00.93 JO       1  
                  38.53     1:21.37 (42.84)   2:23.45 (1:02.08)     3:00.93 (37.48)
 17 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.84    3:01.24 JO     
                  41.76     1:27.76 (46.00)     2:23.47 (55.71)     3:01.24 (37.77)
 18 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              3:02.56    3:02.25 JO     
                  39.70     1:26.36 (46.66)     2:21.54 (55.18)     3:02.25 (40.71)
 19 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.17    3:02.69 JO     
                  41.48     1:27.55 (46.07)     2:24.14 (56.59)     3:02.69 (38.55)
 20 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.47    3:02.83 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.07 (44.87)     2:20.88 (54.81)     3:02.83 (41.95)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.28    3:03.51 JO     
                  40.96     1:26.73 (45.77)     2:22.55 (55.82)     3:03.51 (40.96)
 22 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.19    3:04.41 JO     
                  46.72     1:33.39 (46.67)     2:25.79 (52.40)     3:04.41 (38.62)
 23 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:04.08    3:04.55 JO     
                  40.01     1:27.27 (47.26)     2:24.08 (56.81)     3:04.55 (40.47)
 24 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            2:48.01Y   3:04.87 JO     
                  41.94     1:27.71 (45.77)     2:21.06 (53.35)     3:04.87 (43.81)
 25 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          3:04.09    3:04.95 JO     
                  38.88     1:26.95 (48.07)     2:22.50 (55.55)     3:04.95 (42.45)
 25 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               3:05.28    3:04.95 JO     
                  39.97     1:28.87 (48.90)     2:24.15 (55.28)     3:04.95 (40.80)
 27 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              3:05.21    3:06.13 JO     
                  42.77     1:33.44 (50.67)     2:23.90 (50.46)     3:06.13 (42.23)
 28 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.24    3:06.45 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.53 (46.56)     2:25.52 (57.99)     3:06.45 (40.93)
 29 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              3:18.14    3:06.47 JO     
                  39.56     1:26.18 (46.62)     2:24.90 (58.72)     3:06.47 (41.57)
 30 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              3:05.01    3:06.76 JO     
                  42.63     1:27.04 (44.41)     2:25.66 (58.62)     3:06.76 (41.10)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.58    3:09.36 JO     
                  45.39     1:33.37 (47.98)     2:30.83 (57.46)     3:09.36 (38.53)
 32 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.95    3:10.61 JO     
                  41.90     1:32.31 (50.41)     2:29.98 (57.67)     3:10.61 (40.63)
 33 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            3:12.13    3:10.78 JO     
                  46.37     1:31.73 (45.36)     2:29.72 (57.99)     3:10.78 (41.06)
 34 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     3:07.21    3:10.82 JO     
                  41.50     1:27.79 (46.29)   2:32.18 (1:04.39)     3:10.82 (38.64)
 35 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.54    3:11.51 JO     
                  45.05     1:36.55 (51.50)     2:31.98 (55.43)     3:11.51 (39.53)
 36 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               3:13.90    3:11.77 JO     
                  44.53     1:32.33 (47.80)     2:27.57 (55.24)     3:11.77 (44.20)
 37 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:51.34Y   3:11.84 JO     
                  44.53     1:29.26 (44.73)   2:30.49 (1:01.23)     3:11.84 (41.35)
 38 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              3:14.48    3:12.40 JO     
                  40.80     1:30.69 (49.89)   2:31.31 (1:00.62)     3:12.40 (41.09)
 39 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.31    3:12.64 JO     
                                1:34.68 ( )     2:33.01 (58.33)     3:12.64 (39.63)
 40 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           3:15.86    3:13.38 JO     
                  48.48     1:36.22 (47.74)     2:32.32 (56.10)     3:13.38 (41.06)
 41 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.71    3:13.75 JO     
                  46.85     1:37.15 (50.30)     2:31.62 (54.47)     3:13.75 (42.13)
 41 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               3:15.29    3:13.75 JO     
                  44.15     1:36.47 (52.32)     2:32.34 (55.87)     3:13.75 (41.41)
 43 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.25    3:13.80 JO     
                  45.06     1:34.12 (49.06)     2:32.89 (58.77)     3:13.80 (40.91)
 44 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              3:13.96    3:13.91 JO     
                  41.24     1:28.64 (47.40)   2:29.26 (1:00.62)     3:13.91 (44.65)
 45 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              3:14.13    3:13.97 JO     
                  41.46     1:31.68 (50.22)     2:29.05 (57.37)     3:13.97 (44.92)
 46 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.65    3:14.43 JO     
                  43.83     1:32.53 (48.70)     2:31.27 (58.74)     3:14.43 (43.16)
 47 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              3:14.00    3:14.89 JO     
                  42.90     1:35.43 (52.53)     2:30.66 (55.23)     3:14.89 (44.23)
 48 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              3:23.73    3:14.99 JO     
                  41.94     1:29.43 (47.49)   2:31.73 (1:02.30)     3:14.99 (43.26)
 49 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          3:23.82    3:15.37 JO     
                  46.41     1:37.75 (51.34)     2:35.47 (57.72)     3:15.37 (39.90)
 50 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.87    3:15.60 JO     
                  44.92     1:33.72 (48.80)   2:36.10 (1:02.38)     3:15.60 (39.50)
 51 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.56    3:16.07 JO     
                  48.04     1:35.20 (47.16)     2:34.97 (59.77)     3:16.07 (41.10)
 52 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:13.49    3:16.97 JO     
                  42.79     1:32.26 (49.47)     2:32.11 (59.85)     3:16.97 (44.86)
 53 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.45    3:18.22 JO     
                  43.83     1:32.95 (49.12)   2:34.75 (1:01.80)     3:18.22 (43.47)
 54 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.65    3:18.60 JO     
                  49.34     1:39.93 (50.59)     2:35.30 (55.37)     3:18.60 (43.30)
 55 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              3:26.54    3:18.69 JO     
                  41.50     1:32.87 (51.37)   2:36.93 (1:04.06)     3:18.69 (41.76)
 56 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.74    3:18.98 JO     
                  46.14     1:36.04 (49.90)     2:35.67 (59.63)     3:18.98 (43.31)
 57 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          3:22.39    3:19.53 JO     
                  46.67     1:35.87 (49.20)   2:38.41 (1:02.54)     3:19.53 (41.12)
 58 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:11.78    3:20.40 JO     
                  46.47     1:35.94 (49.47)   2:36.40 (1:00.46)     3:20.40 (44.00)
 59 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            3:27.70    3:21.05 JO     
                  46.75     1:39.60 (52.85)     2:38.58 (58.98)     3:21.05 (42.47)
 60 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:21.76    3:21.36 JO     
                  37.76     1:29.19 (51.43)   2:35.15 (1:05.96)     3:21.36 (46.21)
 61 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:21.07    3:22.67 JO     
                  44.38     1:37.83 (53.45)   2:42.63 (1:04.80)     3:22.67 (40.04)
 62 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              3:22.24    3:22.73 JO     
                  48.70     1:37.41 (48.71)   2:41.35 (1:03.94)     3:22.73 (41.38)
 63 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.83    3:23.12 JO     
                  42.60     1:33.55 (50.95)   3:23.12 (1:49.57)                    
 64 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.41    3:23.53 JO     
                  43.96     1:39.25 (55.29)   2:41.30 (1:02.05)     3:23.53 (42.23)
 65 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.43    3:24.37 JO     
                  47.57     1:37.49 (49.92)   2:42.06 (1:04.57)     3:24.37 (42.31)
 66 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              3:22.67    3:25.03 JO     
                  46.80     1:38.18 (51.38)   2:42.09 (1:03.91)     3:25.03 (42.94)
 67 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:28.80    3:26.77 JO     
                  50.52     1:40.86 (50.34)   2:45.84 (1:04.98)     3:26.77 (40.93)
 68 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 PATS-MR              3:27.51    3:26.90 JO     
                  48.51     1:40.59 (52.08)   2:45.90 (1:05.31)     3:26.90 (41.00)
 69 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              3:24.18    3:29.33 JO     
                  52.56     1:47.00 (54.44)     2:44.99 (57.99)     3:29.33 (44.34)
 -- Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.90     1:24.59 (45.69)     2:16.25 (51.66)          DQ (37.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     LC JO's:   2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.04    2:09.84         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
     3) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 4) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
                  29.86     1:03.67 (33.81)     1:37.30 (33.63)     2:09.84 (32.54)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:13.36    2:12.17         34  
     1) Wu, Kevin 10                    2) Tonna, Joseph 10               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
                  31.99     1:07.25 (35.26)     1:40.77 (33.52)     2:12.17 (31.40)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:25.56    2:14.56         32  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Emerson, Hunter J 9            
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 10          4) Preston, Liam j 10             
                  33.16     1:08.31 (35.15)     1:43.10 (34.79)     2:14.56 (31.46)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.23    2:15.06         30  
     1) Chang, Matthew 10               2) Goodman, Jonah B 10            
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                  34.07     1:08.97 (34.90)     1:45.56 (36.59)     2:15.06 (29.50)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.50    2:15.66         28  
     1) Sherman, Benjammin 10           2) Goldberg, Ilan 10              
     3) Ye, Calvin D 10                 4) Kim, Geonwoo D 10              
                  33.89     1:08.89 (35.00)     1:43.13 (34.24)     2:15.66 (32.53)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.67    2:16.76         26  
     1) Amato, Jason C 10               2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Bischof, Robert F 10            4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  34.26     1:08.27 (34.01)     1:43.86 (35.59)     2:16.76 (32.90)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:22.05    2:17.44         24  
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 10        2) Kim, William M 10              
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10          4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 10      
                  34.43     1:09.61 (35.18)     1:45.02 (35.41)     2:17.44 (32.42)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:17.58    2:17.46         22  
     1) Maclennan, Alexander L 10       2) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
     3) Zhang, Eric K 9                 4) Zhang, Dylan Y 9               
                                1:08.71 ( )     1:43.91 (35.20)     2:17.46 (33.55)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.35    2:21.06         18  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            2) Kamal, Yousef M 9              
     3) Nack, Adam N 10                 4) Nunez, Alex B 9                
                  34.07     1:11.24 (37.17)     1:47.15 (35.91)     2:21.06 (33.91)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.81    2:23.13         14  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            2) Youssef, Mohamed S 8           
     3) Egan, Kieran R 9                4) Izower, Asher 10               
                                1:12.19 ( )     1:47.26 (35.07)     2:23.13 (35.87)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.25    2:23.67         12  
     1) Martinus, Farren M 10           2) Regev, Ari 10                  
     3) Verma, Austin 10                4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 10    
                  35.03                             1:47.31 ( )     2:23.67 (36.36)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:23.61    2:24.06         10  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 9            2) Ramon, Freddy M 10             
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 10              4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  37.32     1:12.31 (34.99)     1:51.66 (39.35)     2:24.06 (32.40)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:22.40    2:24.32          8  
     1) Song, Andrew T 9                2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kim, Christian J 10             4) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
                  36.09     1:12.55 (36.46)     1:57.77 (45.22)     2:24.32 (26.55)
 14 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:31.82    2:29.25          6  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 9                  2) Piutchouk, Max 10              
     3) Greenberg, Michael 10           4) Konviser, Eric L 10            
                  38.15     1:14.82 (36.67)     1:52.66 (37.84)     2:29.25 (36.59)
 15 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:28.21    2:29.82          4  
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 10           2) Glaser, Owen M 10              
     3) Papaccio, Zachary R 10          4) Sforza, Anthony J 10           
                  37.03     1:15.04 (38.01)     1:54.87 (39.83)     2:29.82 (34.95)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:28.20    2:31.52          2  
     1) Wong, Matthew 10                2) Sherpa, Nathan D 10            
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 10              4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)     1:53.91 (38.34)     2:31.52 (37.61)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.48   x2:32.46        
     1) Yan, Patrick 10                 2) Santana, Eduardo J 9           
     3) Kern, Brian G 9                 4) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
                  35.21                             1:57.65 ( )     2:32.46 (34.81)
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:36.74    2:32.75        
     1) Desmaras, Jorge D 10            2) Wohl, Evan S 9                 
     3) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 10      4) Du, Alexander W 10             
                  39.06     1:19.82 (40.76)     1:57.59 (37.77)     2:32.75 (35.16)
 19 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:30.39    2:34.44        
     1) Osman, Yousef 10                2) Pachkovskiy, Alan 10           
     3) Levine, Aidan 7                 4) Lokshin, Shawn 10              
                  44.74     1:24.06 (39.32)     2:02.22 (38.16)     2:34.44 (32.22)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:36.59    2:36.36        
     1) Watson, Maxwell R 9             2) Fernandes, Aidan M 10          
     3) Dwyer, Luke 8                   4) Han, Justin * 10               
                  37.79     1:17.71 (39.92)     2:00.65 (42.94)     2:36.36 (35.71)
 21 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:31.17    2:41.26        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Greenberg, Aaron 8             
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 9          4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                                1:23.60 ( )     2:03.89 (40.29)     2:41.26 (37.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
     LC JO's:   4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:46.81    4:48.33         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
     3) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 4) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
                  31.46   1:04.69 (1:04.69)                       2:21.23 (1:16.54)
        2:56.80 (35.57)   3:35.72 (1:14.49)     4:10.03 (34.31)   4:48.33 (1:12.61)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:51.89    4:55.87         34  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Preston, Liam j 10             
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 10          4) Emerson, Hunter J 9            
                  34.87   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:47.01 (33.21)   2:23.84 (1:10.04)
        2:59.62 (35.78)   3:40.53 (1:16.69)     4:15.93 (35.40)   4:55.87 (1:15.34)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:57.32    4:58.54         32  
     1) Chang, Matthew 10               2) Goodman, Jonah B 10            
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                  35.14                             1:49.69 ( )                    
                                3:45.14 ( )     4:20.21 (35.07)   4:58.54 (1:13.40)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:57.72    4:59.95         30  
     1) Amato, Jason C 10               2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Bischof, Robert F 10            4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  34.65   1:14.39 (1:14.39)     1:51.22 (36.83)   2:31.39 (1:17.00)
        3:07.63 (36.24)   3:47.20 (1:15.81)     4:21.91 (34.71)   4:59.95 (1:12.75)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:01.21    5:01.90         28  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 10               2) Ye, Calvin D 10                
     3) Sherman, Benjammin 10           4) Kim, Geonwoo D 10              
                  36.38                                                 2:33.14 ( )
        3:08.90 (35.76)   3:50.95 (1:17.81)     4:24.42 (33.47)   5:01.90 (1:10.95)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:16.22    5:04.97         26  
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 10        2) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10         
     3) Kim, William M 10               4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 10      
                  36.43   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:52.16 (36.50)   2:33.68 (1:18.02)
        3:10.16 (36.48)   3:52.23 (1:18.55)     4:26.59 (34.36)   5:04.97 (1:12.74)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:04.47    5:06.90         24  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 9                 2) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 9                4) Maclennan, Alexander L 10      
                  36.46   1:17.42 (1:17.42)     1:54.58 (37.16)   2:37.46 (1:20.04)
        3:12.41 (34.95)   3:54.11 (1:16.65)     4:28.19 (34.08)   5:06.90 (1:12.79)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:12.70    5:07.02         22  
     1) Nunez, Alex B 9                 2) Nack, Adam N 10                
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 9               4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9           
                  35.64   1:15.25 (1:15.25)     1:51.84 (36.59)                    
            3:12.34 ( )         3:55.02 ( )     4:28.03 (33.01)   5:07.02 (1:12.00)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:16.92    5:17.73         18  
     1) Song, Andrew T 9                2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kim, Christian J 10             4) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
                  37.74   1:18.76 (1:18.76)     1:57.12 (38.36)   2:40.54 (1:21.78)
        3:17.91 (37.37)   4:00.89 (1:20.35)     4:37.15 (36.26)   5:17.73 (1:16.84)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        5:19.23    5:21.47         14  
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 10           2) Glaser, Owen M 10              
     3) Byrne, Jaden N 9                4) Sforza, Anthony J 10           
                  38.61                             2:00.52 ( )         2:43.72 ( )
        3:22.61 (38.89)   4:04.16 (1:20.44)     4:40.74 (36.58)   5:21.47 (1:17.31)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:09.83    5:22.55         12  
     1) Izower, Asher 10                2) Youssef, Mohamed S 8           
     3) Egan, Kieran R 9                4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  37.30   1:19.18 (1:19.18)                       2:47.71 (1:28.53)
        3:22.75 (35.04)   4:06.85 (1:19.14)     4:44.22 (37.37)   5:22.55 (1:15.70)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:14.42    5:23.26         10  
     1) Holan, Steve 10                 2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Tuohy, Johnny D 9               4) Rizzo, Gio M 10                
                  37.63   1:18.48 (1:18.48)     1:59.34 (40.86)   2:48.27 (1:29.79)
        3:23.32 (35.05)   4:06.34 (1:18.07)     4:42.85 (36.51)   5:23.26 (1:16.92)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:26.61    5:32.76          8  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Monaco, Dylan J 10             
     3) Beehler, Matthew C 9            4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  37.05   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:59.79 (42.66)   2:51.14 (1:34.01)
        3:30.86 (39.72)   4:19.29 (1:28.15)     4:54.11 (34.82)   5:32.76 (1:13.47)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:22.67    5:33.34          6  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 9              2) Verma, Austin 10               
     3) DeFranco, Gregory J 10          4) Regev, Ari 10                  
                  38.18   1:21.37 (1:21.37)     2:00.64 (39.27)   2:47.03 (1:25.66)
        3:24.67 (37.64)   4:11.03 (1:24.00)     4:50.08 (39.05)   5:33.34 (1:22.31)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:36.69   x5:38.72        
     1) Yan, Patrick 10                 2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 10    
     3) Buchen, Max H 9                 4) Kern, Brian G 9                
                  38.74   1:21.33 (1:21.33)     2:00.42 (39.09)   2:44.48 (1:23.15)
        3:25.48 (41.00)   4:11.23 (1:26.75)     4:53.44 (42.21)   5:38.72 (1:27.49)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:31.71    5:51.54          4  
     1) Zezula, Patryk 9                2) Chen, Justin R 9               
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 8              4) Sherpa, Ethan D 10             
                  40.16   1:25.90 (1:25.90)     2:11.09 (45.19)   3:07.92 (1:42.02)
        3:39.29 (31.37)   4:26.12 (1:18.20)     5:07.04 (40.92)   5:51.54 (1:25.42)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:38.78    5:54.93          2  
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Greenberg, Aaron 8             
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 9          4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                  42.03                             2:11.33 ( )         2:59.68 ( )
        3:41.22 (41.54)   4:31.95 (1:32.27)     5:10.15 (38.20)   5:54.93 (1:22.98)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       6:18.24         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lee, Ryan A 10                  2) Lee, Jayden M 8                
     3) Chang, Steven R 8               4) Jeong, Eugene 10               
                  40.00   1:26.95 (1:26.95)     2:19.37 (52.42)   3:14.34 (1:47.39)
        3:55.31 (40.97)   4:58.30 (1:43.96)     5:18.09 (19.79)        DQ (1:03.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     LC JO's:   2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:26.20    2:25.73         40  
     1) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 2) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 10         4) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
                  39.15     1:20.82 (41.67)     1:52.53 (31.71)     2:25.73 (33.20)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:31.03    2:30.77         34  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 10             2) Chang, Matthew 10              
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                                1:21.03 ( )     1:58.42 (37.39)     2:30.77 (32.35)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:33.32    2:32.64         32  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 8                  2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Lee, Christian 9                4) Amato, Jason C 10              
                  40.01     1:22.48 (42.47)     1:59.02 (36.54)     2:32.64 (33.62)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:33.51    2:34.72         30  
     1) Ye, Calvin D 10                 2) Goldberg, Ilan 10              
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               4) Sherman, Benjammin 10          
                  40.93     1:29.57 (48.64)     2:00.36 (30.79)     2:34.72 (34.36)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:35.50    2:36.09         28  
     1) Wu, Kevin 10                    2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Tonna, Joseph 10               
                  38.61     1:22.51 (43.90)     2:00.79 (38.28)     2:36.09 (35.30)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:38.32    2:37.23         26  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            2) Kamal, Yousef M 9              
     3) Nunez, Alex B 9                 4) Du, Alexander W 10             
                  39.61     1:28.22 (48.61)     2:02.58 (34.36)     2:37.23 (34.65)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.63    2:37.27         24  
     1) Lavelle, Thomas P 10            2) Hardart, Max 10                
     3) Whittington, Peter H 10         4) Samsonov, Luka A 10            
                  42.25     1:27.19 (44.94)     2:01.02 (33.83)     2:37.27 (36.25)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:37.42    2:37.38         22  
     1) Ryu, Jonathan S 10              2) Kim, Christian J 10            
     3) Song, Andrew T 9                4) Lin, Ethan L 10                
                  40.39     1:23.13 (42.74)     2:01.13 (38.00)     2:37.38 (36.25)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:35.15    2:37.91         18  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 9                2) Zhang, Eric K 9                
     3) Klein, Evan M 10                4) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
                  40.04     1:24.78 (44.74)     2:03.72 (38.94)     2:37.91 (34.19)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:40.75    2:38.47         14  
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 9             2) Preston, Liam j 10             
     3) Pergan, Cole L 10               4) Chiarella, Richie J 10         
                  42.82     1:28.10 (45.28)     2:03.80 (35.70)     2:38.47 (34.67)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:41.07    2:38.93         12  
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10          2) Dunne, Gabriel J 10            
     3) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 10       4) Bendoraitis, Steven C 10       
                  40.32     1:29.63 (49.31)     2:05.15 (35.52)     2:38.93 (33.78)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:39.60    2:39.53         10  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Izower, Asher 10                4) Egan, Kieran R 9               
                  43.44     1:27.39 (43.95)     2:04.29 (36.90)     2:39.53 (35.24)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:39.94    2:42.15          8  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 9            2) LiBassi, Conner T 10           
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 10              4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  41.05   2:42.15 (2:01.10)                                        
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:37.55    2:43.71          6  
     1) Holan, Steve 10                 2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 10                 4) Tuohy, Johnny D 9              
                  42.49     1:27.50 (45.01)     2:04.78 (37.28)     2:43.71 (38.93)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:43.51    2:48.71          4  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 9              2) Verma, Austin 10               
     3) Martinus, Farren M 10           4) Regev, Ari 10                  
                  45.29     1:30.60 (45.31)     2:21.75 (51.15)     2:48.71 (26.96)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:50.66   x2:50.53        
     1) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 10     2) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 9            4) Yan, Patrick 10                
                  42.47     1:32.12 (49.65)     2:16.27 (44.15)     2:50.53 (34.26)
 17 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:46.14    2:53.42          2  
     1) Byrne, Jaden N 9                2) Mattei, Joey A 9               
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 10            4) Glaser, Owen M 10              
                  44.08     1:35.49 (51.41)     2:15.04 (39.55)     2:53.42 (38.38)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:49.87    2:58.96        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 10             2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  44.50     1:37.47 (52.97)     2:20.90 (43.43)     2:58.96 (38.06)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:48.36    2:59.10        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Weinstein, Michael H 9         
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Greenberg, Aaron 8             
                  47.12     1:30.98 (43.86)     2:15.58 (44.60)     2:59.10 (43.52)
 20 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:07.36    3:09.96        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 10                  2) Jeong, Eugene 10               
     3) Chang, Steven R 8               4) Lee, Jayden M 8                
                  43.85     1:31.42 (47.57)     2:23.91 (52.49)     3:09.96 (46.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   27.12   7/29/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming          
                29.79  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                26.94      26.80 ZONE    20  
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                28.24      28.21 ZONE    17  
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                29.47      28.31 ZONE    16  
  4 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                28.49      28.39 ZONE    15  
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                28.17      28.55 ZONE    14  
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.93 ZONE    13  
  7 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR             29.55      29.06 ZONE    12  
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                29.02      29.22 ZONE    11  
  9 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.26 ZONE     9  
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 29.01      29.30 ZONE     7  
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                28.91      29.31 ZONE     6  
 12 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR               29.29      29.36 ZONE     5  
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR                29.46      29.44 ZONE     4  
 14 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.47 ZONE     3  
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.64 ZONE     2  
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                31.82      29.66 ZONE     1  
 17 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                30.19      29.76 ZONE   
 18 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.38      29.78 ZONE   
 19 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR                29.88      30.06 JO     
 20 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.13 JO     
 21 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.18 JO     
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      30.19 JO     
 23 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.23 JO     
 24 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.38 JO     
 25 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.03      30.47 JO     
 25 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 31.15      30.47 JO     
 27 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            32.10      30.56 JO     
 28 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                31.74      30.58 JO     
 29 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 30.43      30.59 JO     
 30 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.03      30.65 JO     
 31 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 30.59      30.67 JO     
 32 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR                29.96      30.68 JO     
 33 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                30.58      30.71 JO     
 34 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                31.79      30.75 JO     
 35 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       29.82      30.83 JO     
 36 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                30.43      30.86 JO     
 37 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                31.01      31.06 JO     
 38 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      31.09 JO     
 39 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                30.22      31.10 JO     
 40 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.34      31.11 JO     
 41 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                31.39      31.20 JO     
 41 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.62      31.20 JO     
 43 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 30.84      31.22 JO     
 44 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      31.34 JO     
 45 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                31.62      31.35 JO     
 46 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 32.36      31.48 JO     
 47 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      31.51 JO     
 48 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              32.01      31.60 JO     
 49 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              31.70      31.66 JO     
 50 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       32.45      31.89 JO     
 51 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      31.90 JO     
 52 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.02 JO     
 53 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR                 31.43      32.05 JO     
 54 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             31.68      32.06 JO     
 55 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              32.32      32.16 JO     
 56 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              31.42      32.22 JO     
 57 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                31.63      32.24 JO     
 58 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              32.25      32.27 JO     
 59 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                32.30      32.30 JO     
 60 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       31.46      32.35 JO     
 61 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.90      32.41 JO     
 62 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      32.48 JO     
 63 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.59        
 64 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                32.27      32.68        
 65 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 31.50      33.35        
 66 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 32.17      33.58        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                32.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   58.94   7/26/2013 Dylan D. Canaveral at 2013 MR, LGAC-MR       
     LC JO's:   59.47   7/26/2013 Dylan D Canaveral, TWISTERS                  
              1:04.59  ZONE Zones
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                58.98      57.79 ZONE    20  
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:00.48 ZONE    17  
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:02.12    1:01.34 ZONE    16  
                  28.99     1:01.34 (32.35)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.96    1:01.56 ZONE    15  
                  29.72     1:01.56 (31.84)                                        
  5 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:05.02    1:02.60 ZONE    14  
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:03.47    1:02.83 ZONE    13  
                  29.90     1:02.83 (32.93)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:03.03 ZONE    12  
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)                                        
  8 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.30 ZONE    11  
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:04.39    1:03.33 ZONE     9  
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.82 ZONE     7  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:04.04 ZONE     6  
                  30.56     1:04.04 (33.48)                                        
 12 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:04.06 ZONE     5  
                  31.37     1:04.06 (32.69)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R     12 UNNBS-MR             1:03.83    1:04.49 ZONE     4  
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)                                        
 14 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:04.56 ZONE     3  
                  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)                                        
 15 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:03.81    1:04.97 JO       2  
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)                                        
 16 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:05.23 JO       1  
                  31.47     1:05.23 (33.76)                                        
 17 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.76 (34.18)                                        
 18 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.84    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.78 (34.42)                                        
 19 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:01.15Y   1:06.10 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)                                        
 20 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.23 (34.74)                                        
 21 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:06.35 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.35 (34.45)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.53    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)                                        
 23 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.65 (34.25)                                        
 24 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:06.53    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 25 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:07.60    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.90 (34.75)                                        
 26 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.46    1:06.98 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.98 (35.45)                                        
 27 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.01 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.01 (35.12)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:07.08 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)                                        
 29 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.66    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.68    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.21 (35.42)                                        
 31 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:08.03    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.34 (34.61)                                        
 32 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:08.98    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.86 (35.85)                                        
 33 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.01 JO     
                  33.53     1:08.01 (34.48)                                        
 33 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.44    1:08.01 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)                                        
 35 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.21 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.21 (35.38)                                        
 37 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:08.92    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)                                        
 38 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:09.11    1:08.56 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.56 (35.73)                                        
 39 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:00.70Y   1:08.82 JO     
 40 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:05.80    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)                                        
 41 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)                                        
 42 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.00 (36.78)                                        
 43 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)                                        
 44 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.32 (37.09)                                        
 45 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:10.58        
                  33.77     1:10.58 (36.81)                                        
 45 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:10.58        
                  36.00     1:10.58 (34.58)                                        
 47 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:10.13    1:10.72        
                  33.83     1:10.72 (36.89)                                        
 48 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:10.01    1:11.10        
                  33.93     1:11.10 (37.17)                                        
 49 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.12        
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)                                        
 50 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:09.89    1:11.37        
                  33.07     1:11.37 (38.30)                                        
 51 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.47    1:11.51        
                  34.58     1:11.51 (36.93)                                        
 52 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:00.75Y   1:12.43        
                  34.89     1:12.43 (37.54)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:03.86         DQ        
      False start
                  30.49          DQ (32.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:07.84   7/15/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     LC JO's:   2:09.31   7/27/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                2:19.89  ZONE Zones
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.66    2:09.60 ZONE    20  
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)     1:36.53 (33.63)     2:09.60 (33.07)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:15.15    2:13.37 ZONE    17  
                  30.63     1:04.86 (34.23)     1:39.37 (34.51)     2:13.37 (34.00)
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.42    2:16.44 ZONE    16  
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:41.33 (36.24)     2:16.44 (35.11)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.63    2:16.98 ZONE    15  
                  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)     1:43.01 (36.74)     2:16.98 (33.97)
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.22    2:17.11 ZONE    14  
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:42.64 (35.64)     2:17.11 (34.47)
  6 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:17.19 ZONE    13  
                                                    1:42.29 ( )     2:17.19 (34.90)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:17.36 ZONE    12  
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)     1:42.14 (36.23)     2:17.36 (35.22)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:19.11    2:17.81 ZONE    11  
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:42.71 (35.94)     2:17.81 (35.10)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:19.94    2:17.96 ZONE     9  
                  31.46     1:06.10 (34.64)     1:42.21 (36.11)     2:17.96 (35.75)
 10 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           2:17.94    2:18.89 ZONE     7  
                  31.25     1:06.41 (35.16)     1:42.95 (36.54)     2:18.89 (35.94)
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:22.19    2:19.00 ZONE     6  
                  31.06     1:06.09 (35.03)     1:42.44 (36.35)     2:19.00 (36.56)
 12 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:21.45    2:19.27 ZONE     5  
                  30.74     1:05.81 (35.07)     1:42.54 (36.73)     2:19.27 (36.73)
 13 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:18.09    2:19.43 ZONE     4  
                  31.61     1:07.23 (35.62)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:19.43 (35.41)
 14 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:16.00    2:20.90 JO       3  
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)     1:43.99 (36.41)     2:20.90 (36.91)
 15 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              2:25.52    2:20.91 JO       2  
                  31.48     1:07.32 (35.84)     1:44.72 (37.40)     2:20.91 (36.19)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.46    2:22.84 JO       1  
                  32.41     1:08.50 (36.09)     1:45.77 (37.27)     2:22.84 (37.07)
 17 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:21.57    2:22.94 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)     1:46.55 (38.04)     2:22.94 (36.39)
 18 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            2:23.86    2:24.82 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.31 (37.91)     1:49.22 (38.91)     2:24.82 (35.60)
 19 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.09    2:25.09 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.40 (37.00)     1:47.54 (38.14)     2:25.09 (37.55)
 20 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70Y   2:25.11 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)     1:48.43 (37.68)     2:25.11 (36.68)
 21 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:27.31    2:25.29 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.49 (37.33)     1:48.58 (38.09)     2:25.29 (36.71)
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.42    2:25.69 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.11 (37.00)     1:48.08 (37.97)     2:25.69 (37.61)
 23 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:26.09 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.49 (37.47)     1:49.68 (38.19)     2:26.09 (36.41)
 24 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:24.45    2:26.20 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.00 (37.86)     1:49.62 (38.62)     2:26.20 (36.58)
 25 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              2:28.93    2:26.70 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.39 (37.70)     1:49.10 (37.71)     2:26.70 (37.60)
 26 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.61    2:27.05 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.35 (37.63)     1:49.33 (37.98)     2:27.05 (37.72)
 27 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:28.33    2:27.54 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.31 (37.04)     1:49.24 (38.93)     2:27.54 (38.30)
 28 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36Y   2:28.08 JO     
                  33.58     1:12.00 (38.42)     1:51.48 (39.48)     2:28.08 (36.60)
 29 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:14.81Y   2:28.20 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.15 (37.91)     1:50.85 (38.70)     2:28.20 (37.35)
 30 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:32.26    2:28.53 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.87 (38.19)     1:52.00 (39.13)     2:28.53 (36.53)
 31 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               2:07.48Y   2:28.61 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.34 (37.91)     1:50.80 (39.46)     2:28.61 (37.81)
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:32.23    2:28.79 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.71 (38.24)     1:50.89 (38.18)     2:28.79 (37.90)
 33 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:32.27    2:28.97 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.51 (37.67)     1:50.45 (38.94)     2:28.97 (38.52)
 34 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:29.24 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.84 (37.82)     1:51.93 (39.09)     2:29.24 (37.31)
 35 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            2:32.12    2:30.14 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.29 (38.43)     1:51.99 (39.70)     2:30.14 (38.15)
 36 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:32.44    2:30.75 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:52.19 (39.53)     2:30.75 (38.56)
 36 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:26.31    2:30.75 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.54 (38.99)     1:52.26 (39.72)     2:30.75 (38.49)
 38 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.93    2:31.89 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.27 (38.15)     1:52.24 (39.97)     2:31.89 (39.65)
 39 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:32.79 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.83 (38.75)     1:53.49 (39.66)     2:32.79 (39.30)
 40 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:33.59        
                  35.41     1:14.38 (38.97)     1:54.76 (40.38)     2:33.59 (38.83)
 41 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:13.69Y   2:34.15        
                  34.84     1:13.90 (39.06)     1:54.10 (40.20)     2:34.15 (40.05)
 42 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.57Y   2:35.40        
                  35.01     1:14.62 (39.61)     1:56.61 (41.99)     2:35.40 (38.79)
 43 Townsend, Nate R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.66Y   2:44.13        
                  36.14     1:18.16 (42.02)     2:01.68 (43.52)     2:44.13 (42.45)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:31.41   7/17/2014 Kabir Randhawa at 2014 MR Seni, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   4:35.65   7/26/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                4:53.59  ZONE Zones
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              4:44.85    4:41.08 ZONE    20  
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:42.84 (35.93)     2:18.65 (35.81)
        2:54.74 (36.09)     3:30.90 (36.16)     4:07.04 (36.14)     4:41.08 (34.04)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              4:45.24    4:44.00 ZONE    17  
                  32.80     1:08.39 (35.59)     1:44.65 (36.26)     2:21.57 (36.92)
        2:57.35 (35.78)     3:34.01 (36.66)     4:09.58 (35.57)     4:44.00 (34.42)
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.41    4:45.89 ZONE    16  
                  33.08     1:08.94 (35.86)     1:45.15 (36.21)     2:22.01 (36.86)
        2:58.66 (36.65)     3:35.32 (36.66)     4:11.27 (35.95)     4:45.89 (34.62)
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     4:47.91    4:46.07 ZONE    15  
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)     1:43.90 (36.39)     2:20.74 (36.84)
        2:57.94 (37.20)     3:35.13 (37.19)     4:11.44 (36.31)     4:46.07 (34.63)
  5 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              4:50.89    4:47.04 ZONE    14  
                  32.54     1:08.32 (35.78)     1:44.92 (36.60)     2:21.76 (36.84)
        2:58.36 (36.60)     3:35.29 (36.93)     4:11.31 (36.02)     4:47.04 (35.73)
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              4:48.95    4:49.11 ZONE    13  
                  32.68     1:08.39 (35.71)     1:44.44 (36.05)     2:21.71 (37.27)
        2:58.37 (36.66)     3:35.81 (37.44)     4:12.71 (36.90)     4:49.11 (36.40)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              4:57.37    4:50.41 ZONE    12  
                  32.19     1:09.36 (37.17)     1:46.31 (36.95)     2:24.23 (37.92)
        3:01.28 (37.05)     3:39.28 (38.00)     4:16.02 (36.74)     4:50.41 (34.39)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     12 UNNBS-MR             4:54.13    4:50.46 ZONE    11  
                  31.64     1:08.00 (36.36)     1:44.24 (36.24)     2:21.78 (37.54)
        2:58.65 (36.87)     3:36.42 (37.77)     4:13.72 (37.30)     4:50.46 (36.74)
  9 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.61Y   4:54.63 JO       9  
                  32.99     1:10.26 (37.27)     1:47.75 (37.49)     2:25.09 (37.34)
        3:02.64 (37.55)     3:40.98 (38.34)     4:18.48 (37.50)     4:54.63 (36.15)
 10 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              4:55.31    4:55.01 JO       7  
                  31.24     1:07.70 (36.46)     1:45.14 (37.44)     2:23.12 (37.98)
        3:01.56 (38.44)     3:40.58 (39.02)     4:18.36 (37.78)     4:55.01 (36.65)
 11 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:01.58    4:56.74 JO       6  
                  32.12     1:09.30 (37.18)     1:47.53 (38.23)     2:26.35 (38.82)
        3:03.82 (37.47)     3:42.55 (38.73)     4:20.19 (37.64)     4:56.74 (36.55)
 12 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:00.02    4:57.15 JO       5  
                  32.62     1:10.53 (37.91)     1:49.26 (38.73)     2:28.17 (38.91)
        3:06.76 (38.59)     3:44.77 (38.01)     4:21.79 (37.02)     4:57.15 (35.36)
 13 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              5:13.40    5:03.45 JO       4  
                  33.00     1:11.17 (38.17)     1:50.22 (39.05)     2:29.88 (39.66)
        3:09.32 (39.44)     3:48.99 (39.67)     4:27.42 (38.43)     5:03.45 (36.03)
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:09.89    5:05.38 JO       3  
                  35.43     1:14.52 (39.09)     1:53.41 (38.89)     2:32.40 (38.99)
        3:10.90 (38.50)     3:50.27 (39.37)     4:28.11 (37.84)     5:05.38 (37.27)
 15 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               5:09.56    5:05.71 JO       2  
                  35.50     1:15.20 (39.70)     1:54.03 (38.83)     2:32.19 (38.16)
        3:11.34 (39.15)     3:51.09 (39.75)     4:29.86 (38.77)     5:05.71 (35.85)
 16 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.80    5:06.14 JO       1  
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)     1:51.59 (39.09)     2:30.71 (39.12)
        3:09.72 (39.01)     3:49.25 (39.53)     4:28.59 (39.34)     5:06.14 (37.55)
 17 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              5:10.63    5:07.05 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.78 (37.41)     1:51.55 (39.77)     2:30.92 (39.37)
        3:10.62 (39.70)     3:49.92 (39.30)     4:29.09 (39.17)     5:07.05 (37.96)
 18 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               5:44.48Y   5:07.11 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)     1:52.44 (38.86)     2:31.46 (39.02)
        3:11.66 (40.20)     3:50.45 (38.79)     4:29.48 (39.03)     5:07.11 (37.63)
 19 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              5:11.73    5:07.47 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.62 (38.42)     1:53.78 (39.16)     2:32.97 (39.19)
        3:12.04 (39.07)     3:51.16 (39.12)     4:30.72 (39.56)     5:07.47 (36.75)
 20 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.38    5:08.25 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.53 (39.20)     1:52.68 (40.15)     2:32.96 (40.28)
        3:13.74 (40.78)     3:53.03 (39.29)     4:31.23 (38.20)     5:08.25 (37.02)
 21 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               5:12.38    5:08.63 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.18 (38.53)     1:52.67 (39.49)     2:32.73 (40.06)
        3:12.29 (39.56)     3:51.84 (39.55)     4:31.41 (39.57)     5:08.63 (37.22)
 22 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              5:11.64    5:09.69 JO     
                  35.72     1:14.56 (38.84)     1:53.72 (39.16)     2:32.39 (38.67)
        3:11.08 (38.69)     3:51.07 (39.99)     4:30.88 (39.81)     5:09.69 (38.81)
 23 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            5:24.73    5:11.18 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.11 (39.65)     1:55.01 (39.90)     2:35.20 (40.19)
        3:14.22 (39.02)     3:53.90 (39.68)     4:33.79 (39.89)     5:11.18 (37.39)
 24 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     5:14.98    5:12.36 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)     1:53.09 (40.07)     2:33.62 (40.53)
        3:13.71 (40.09)     3:53.71 (40.00)     4:34.08 (40.37)     5:12.36 (38.28)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          5:17.14    5:15.15 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.14 (38.26)     1:52.57 (40.43)     2:32.67 (40.10)
        3:13.33 (40.66)     3:53.77 (40.44)     4:34.68 (40.91)     5:15.15 (40.47)
 26 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:13.39    5:16.71 JO     
                                1:15.69 ( )     1:56.47 (40.78)     2:36.65 (40.18)
        3:16.59 (39.94)     3:57.34 (40.75)     4:37.78 (40.44)     5:16.71 (38.93)
 27 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:23.40    5:16.80 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.83 (39.94)     1:55.35 (41.52)     2:36.17 (40.82)
        3:16.89 (40.72)     3:57.92 (41.03)     4:38.16 (40.24)     5:16.80 (38.64)
 28 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          5:24.63    5:17.30 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.75 (39.46)     1:56.75 (41.00)     2:37.53 (40.78)
        3:18.19 (40.66)     4:00.47 (42.28)     4:39.65 (39.18)     5:17.30 (37.65)
 29 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              5:14.65    5:17.86 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.44 (39.62)     1:56.55 (41.11)     2:37.46 (40.91)
        3:18.42 (40.96)     3:59.26 (40.84)     4:39.52 (40.26)     5:17.86 (38.34)
 30 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              5:09.79    5:18.46 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)     1:55.70 (40.62)     2:35.45 (39.75)
        3:16.75 (41.30)     3:58.23 (41.48)     4:38.92 (40.69)     5:18.46 (39.54)
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              5:21.74    5:18.80 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.33 (40.10)     1:57.16 (40.83)     2:38.12 (40.96)
        3:19.31 (41.19)     4:00.05 (40.74)     4:40.65 (40.60)     5:18.80 (38.15)
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              5:21.95    5:18.88 JO     
                  36.39     1:15.96 (39.57)     1:56.30 (40.34)     2:37.58 (41.28)
        3:17.25 (39.67)     3:59.29 (42.04)     4:40.28 (40.99)     5:18.88 (38.60)
 33 Weiner, Joe L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.98Y   5:24.19 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.21 (40.29)     1:57.54 (41.33)     2:38.92 (41.38)
        3:20.40 (41.48)     4:02.74 (42.34)     4:44.61 (41.87)     5:24.19 (39.58)
 34 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              5:26.54    5:26.10 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.71 (40.76)     1:58.99 (41.28)     2:41.46 (42.47)
        3:23.73 (42.27)     4:06.82 (43.09)     4:47.93 (41.11)     5:26.10 (38.17)
 35 Coleman, Alex M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.23Y   5:36.74        
                  36.23     1:17.12 (40.89)     1:59.48 (42.36)     2:42.66 (43.18)
        3:26.52 (43.86)     4:10.34 (43.82)     4:53.68 (43.34)     5:36.74 (43.06)
 36 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              5:24.90    5:39.64        
                  36.43     1:17.97 (41.54)     2:01.18 (43.21)     2:44.40 (43.22)
        3:29.63 (45.23)     4:13.79 (44.16)     4:58.09 (44.30)     5:39.64 (41.55)
 -- Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.87Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Townsend, Nate R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                35.19  ZONE Zones
                38.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                31.00      30.57 ZONE    20  
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                32.80      32.63 ZONE    17  
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      33.41 ZONE    16  
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR             33.58      33.44 ZONE    15  
  5 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                33.81      33.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.95 ZONE    13  
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.00 ZONE    12  
  8 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.26      34.58 ZONE    11  
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.59 ZONE     9  
 10 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.24      35.01 ZONE     7  
                  15.39       35.01 (19.62)                                        
 11 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                35.12      35.07 ZONE     6  
 12 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      35.10 ZONE     5  
 13 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       35.03      35.24 JO       4  
 14 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       36.01      35.32 JO       3  
 15 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.33 JO       2  
 16 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR                34.62      35.38 JO       1  
 17 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             35.13      35.50 JO     
 18 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.91      35.56 JO     
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                36.33      35.61 JO     
 20 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      35.76 JO     
 21 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                34.70      35.79 JO     
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 36.45      35.84 JO     
 23 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                36.61      36.05 JO     
 24 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                36.16      36.07 JO     
 25 Ackerman, Ian R     12 UNNBS-MR               36.30      36.11 JO     
 26 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                36.08      36.23 JO     
 27 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.15      36.28 JO     
 28 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                36.36      36.34 JO     
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.37      36.48 JO     
 30 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.92      36.56 JO     
 31 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.14      36.57 JO     
 31 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                35.97      36.57 JO     
 33 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              32.28Y     36.58 JO     
 34 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          31.77Y     36.62 JO     
 35 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      36.64 JO     
 36 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                36.93      36.70 JO     
 36 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       36.86      36.70 JO     
 38 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.75 JO     
 39 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                  33.24Y     37.00 JO     
 40 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              37.78      37.08 JO     
 41 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       37.64      37.16 JO     
 42 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                37.08      37.18 JO     
 43 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                37.17      37.21 JO     
 44 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.39      37.23 JO     
 45 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                38.38      37.24 JO     
 46 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.80      37.26 JO     
 47 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                38.20      37.28 JO     
 48 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            38.10      37.31 JO     
 49 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              37.89      37.38 JO     
 49 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      37.38 JO     
 51 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.40 JO     
 52 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.49 JO     
 53 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            37.96      37.56 JO     
 54 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                37.57      37.62 JO     
 54 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03Y     37.62 JO     
 56 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 37.38      37.69 JO     
 57 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            38.39      37.71 JO     
 58 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                37.21      37.80 JO     
 59 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR                37.96      37.90 JO     
 60 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.33Y     37.93 JO     
 61 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.32 JO     
 62 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                37.30      38.61        
 63 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 37.81      38.72        
 64 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR                37.74      38.74        
 65 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                38.23      39.15        
 66 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      39.46        
 67 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      39.51        
 67 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      39.51        
 69 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                38.29      39.61        
 70 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              36.63S     39.82        
 71 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.16Y     39.92        
 72 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.40      41.39        
 -- Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:05.72   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's:   1:06.86   7/28/2012 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                1:14.99  ZONE Zones
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.76    1:09.24 ZONE    20  
                  34.74     1:09.24 (34.50)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:09.56 ZONE    17  
                  33.93     1:09.56 (35.63)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:11.19    1:09.77 ZONE    16  
                  33.87     1:09.77 (35.90)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.73    1:11.73 ZONE    15  
                  34.73     1:11.73 (37.00)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.42 ZONE    14  
                  34.51     1:12.42 (37.91)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:13.60    1:12.58 ZONE    13  
                  35.70     1:12.58 (36.88)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:12.86 ZONE    12  
                  35.39     1:12.86 (37.47)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:12.96 ZONE    11  
                  35.58     1:12.96 (37.38)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:13.04 ZONE     9  
                  34.76     1:13.04 (38.28)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.08    1:13.23 ZONE     7  
                  35.90     1:13.23 (37.33)                                        
 11 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.31    1:14.04 ZONE     6  
                  35.73     1:14.04 (38.31)                                        
 12 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.59    1:15.68 JO       5  
                  37.07     1:15.68 (38.61)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:15.78    1:15.87 JO       4  
                  36.82     1:15.87 (39.05)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:18.27    1:16.16 JO       3  
                  37.13     1:16.16 (39.03)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:16.42 JO       2  
                  37.00     1:16.42 (39.42)                                        
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.60 JO       1  
 17 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:16.67 JO     
                  37.66     1:16.67 (39.01)                                        
 18 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:18.60    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.56     1:16.77 (39.21)                                        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.06    1:16.83 JO     
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:16.84 JO     
                  37.77     1:16.84 (39.07)                                        
 21 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.19 (40.43)                                        
 22 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:20.75    1:17.51 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.51 (40.03)                                        
 23 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:17.54 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.54 (40.06)                                        
 24 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:19.53    1:17.72 JO     
                  38.98     1:17.72 (38.74)                                        
 25 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.02    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.82     1:17.79 (39.97)                                        
 26 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:17.86 JO     
                  38.26     1:17.86 (39.60)                                        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:18.12 JO     
                  39.09     1:18.12 (39.03)                                        
 28 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:17.53    1:18.15 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.15 (40.04)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.19 (40.60)                                        
 29 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:18.19 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.19 (39.93)                                        
 31 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.50    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.32 (40.52)                                        
 32 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.98 (41.19)                                        
 33 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.36Y   1:19.15 JO     
                  39.27     1:19.15 (39.88)                                        
 34 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.31    1:19.50 JO     
                  37.89     1:19.50 (41.61)                                        
 34 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21Y   1:19.50 JO     
                  39.16     1:19.50 (40.34)                                        
 36 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:19.74 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.74 (40.79)                                        
 37 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:19.86 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.86 (41.20)                                        
 38 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.92 (41.32)                                        
 39 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:20.07 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.07 (41.26)                                        
 40 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:21.43    1:20.09 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.09 (41.03)                                        
 41 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.77    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.64 (41.99)                                        
 42 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.51     1:20.72 (41.21)                                        
 43 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:11.16Y   1:21.01 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.01 (41.46)                                        
 44 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.13 (41.56)                                        
 45 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:21.08    1:21.42 JO     
                  40.10     1:21.42 (41.32)                                        
 46 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:21.57    1:21.45 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.45 (42.14)                                        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:21.81    1:21.45 JO     
                  40.09     1:21.45 (41.36)                                        
 48 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:21.56    1:21.58 JO     
                  40.09     1:21.58 (41.49)                                        
 49 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:21.60 JO     
                  39.81     1:21.60 (41.79)                                        
 50 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:22.48        
                  39.71     1:22.48 (42.77)                                        
 51 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.07    1:22.60        
                  39.72     1:22.60 (42.88)                                        
 52 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:21.63    1:22.73        
                  40.25     1:22.73 (42.48)                                        
 53 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:22.82        
                  39.96     1:22.82 (42.86)                                        
 54 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:23.83        
                  40.52     1:23.83 (43.31)                                        
 55 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30Y   1:26.48        
                  42.36     1:26.48 (44.12)                                        
 -- Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.54          DQ (42.02)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.98          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.53          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:21.56   5/17/2014 Max Scalamandre at 2014 MR LIA, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.39   7/30/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:39.99  ZONE Zones
                2:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.80    2:26.68 ZONE    20  
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)     1:49.40 (38.75)     2:26.68 (37.28)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:35.75    2:30.04 ZONE    17  
                  35.16     1:13.49 (38.33)     1:52.59 (39.10)     2:30.04 (37.45)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:33.92    2:31.31 ZONE    16  
                  35.82     1:14.22 (38.40)     1:53.53 (39.31)     2:31.31 (37.78)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:37.25    2:31.39 ZONE    15  
                  36.01     1:14.59 (38.58)     1:53.56 (38.97)     2:31.39 (37.83)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.88    2:31.60 ZONE    14  
                  35.81     1:14.56 (38.75)     1:53.70 (39.14)     2:31.60 (37.90)
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:35.83 ZONE    13  
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)     1:55.97 (40.70)     2:35.83 (39.86)
  7 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              2:42.93    2:38.35 ZONE    12  
                  36.94     1:18.02 (41.08)     1:59.51 (41.49)     2:38.35 (38.84)
  8 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:39.74    2:38.91 ZONE    11  
                  38.39     1:19.17 (40.78)     1:59.70 (40.53)     2:38.91 (39.21)
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:25.58Y   2:41.26 JO       9  
                  38.03     1:18.53 (40.50)     2:00.95 (42.42)     2:41.26 (40.31)
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:43.93    2:41.39 JO       7  
                  36.87     1:17.94 (41.07)     2:00.43 (42.49)     2:41.39 (40.96)
 11 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.01    2:41.58 JO       6  
                  37.92     1:18.82 (40.90)     2:00.56 (41.74)     2:41.58 (41.02)
 12 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:37.80    2:42.42 JO       5  
                  37.75     1:19.59 (41.84)     2:01.05 (41.46)     2:42.42 (41.37)
 13 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:41.53    2:42.91 JO       4  
                  37.32     1:18.13 (40.81)     2:00.48 (42.35)     2:42.91 (42.43)
 14 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.83    2:42.92 JO       3  
                  38.10     1:19.29 (41.19)     2:01.64 (42.35)     2:42.92 (41.28)
 15 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.11    2:43.14 JO       2  
                  39.32     1:21.61 (42.29)     2:04.40 (42.79)     2:43.14 (38.74)
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:49.01    2:44.45 JO       1  
                  38.49     1:20.02 (41.53)     2:02.87 (42.85)     2:44.45 (41.58)
 17 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:46.01    2:45.12 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.65 (42.10)     2:03.01 (42.36)     2:45.12 (42.11)
 18 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:45.91    2:45.14 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.69 (41.26)     2:03.24 (43.55)     2:45.14 (41.90)
 19 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            2:50.62    2:45.48 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.12 (41.96)     2:04.40 (43.28)     2:45.48 (41.08)
 20 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:53.16    2:45.85 JO     
                  39.09     1:22.29 (43.20)     2:05.38 (43.09)     2:45.85 (40.47)
 21 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:52.41    2:46.17 JO     
                  40.85     1:23.08 (42.23)     2:05.46 (42.38)     2:46.17 (40.71)
 22 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:44.92    2:46.30 JO     
                  38.24     1:20.39 (42.15)     2:03.51 (43.12)     2:46.30 (42.79)
 23 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:24.47Y   2:46.66 JO     
                  39.81     1:22.49 (42.68)     2:05.64 (43.15)     2:46.66 (41.02)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:50.65    2:47.70 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.81 (43.05)     2:05.55 (43.74)     2:47.70 (42.15)
 25 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               2:55.76    2:47.85 JO     
                  39.68     1:21.91 (42.23)     2:05.76 (43.85)     2:47.85 (42.09)
 26 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              2:56.71    2:47.98 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.79 (43.68)     2:07.11 (43.32)     2:47.98 (40.87)
 27 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.45    2:48.51 JO     
                  40.14     1:23.02 (42.88)     2:06.70 (43.68)     2:48.51 (41.81)
 28 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:55.93    2:50.50 JO     
                  39.94     1:24.39 (44.45)     2:09.31 (44.92)     2:50.50 (41.19)
 29 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:56.59    2:50.93 JO     
                  41.50     1:25.11 (43.61)     2:08.95 (43.84)     2:50.93 (41.98)
 30 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:55.54    2:51.23 JO     
                  40.56     1:24.53 (43.97)     2:08.94 (44.41)     2:51.23 (42.29)
 31 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.35    2:51.29 JO     
                  39.61     1:22.14 (42.53)     2:06.74 (44.60)     2:51.29 (44.55)
 32 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.26    2:51.58 JO     
                  41.81     1:25.47 (43.66)     2:09.80 (44.33)     2:51.58 (41.78)
 33 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              2:55.78    2:51.71 JO     
                                1:25.58 ( )   2:51.71 (1:26.13)                    
 34 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:49.12    2:53.22 JO     
                  41.20     1:24.32 (43.12)     2:09.09 (44.77)     2:53.22 (44.13)
 35 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              2:55.04    2:53.69 JO     
                  41.98     1:26.06 (44.08)     2:10.60 (44.54)     2:53.69 (43.09)
 36 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              2:55.28    2:53.99 JO     
                  41.03     1:24.64 (43.61)     2:09.21 (44.57)     2:53.99 (44.78)
 37 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            2:29.94Y   2:54.52 JO     
                  41.95     1:26.17 (44.22)     2:12.18 (46.01)     2:54.52 (42.34)
 38 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    2:56.14 JO     
                  42.17     1:25.94 (43.77)     2:12.05 (46.11)     2:56.14 (44.09)
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:57.31    2:56.69 JO     
                  41.75     1:25.88 (44.13)     2:11.36 (45.48)     2:56.69 (45.33)
 40 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:57.18 JO     
                  42.18     1:27.69 (45.51)     2:13.11 (45.42)     2:57.18 (44.07)
 41 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.56    3:01.12        
                  41.97     1:27.48 (45.51)     2:15.05 (47.57)     3:01.12 (46.07)
 42 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            2:37.82Y   3:02.00        
                  41.00     1:27.07 (46.07)     2:15.33 (48.26)     3:02.00 (46.67)
 43 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.80    3:07.06        
                  43.58     1:30.57 (46.99)     2:19.84 (49.27)     3:07.06 (47.22)
 -- Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               2:25.72Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.82     1:22.72 (42.90)     2:07.40 (44.68)          DQ (43.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's:   33.54   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos             
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                44.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                33.70      33.52 ZONE    20  
  2 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.53      34.52 ZONE    17  
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                36.60      36.85 ZONE    16  
  4 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             37.81      37.92 ZONE    15  
  5 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                38.66      37.98 ZONE    14  
  6 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR                39.20      38.15 ZONE    13  
  7 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR                40.69      38.35 ZONE    12  
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                40.36      39.02 ZONE    11  
  9 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                41.33      39.07 ZONE     9  
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                40.39      39.10 ZONE     7  
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      39.15 ZONE     6  
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.20 ZONE     5  
 13 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                38.01      39.33 ZONE     4  
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                39.00      39.55 JO       3  
 15 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                40.79      39.62 JO       2  
 16 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                40.19      39.94 JO       1  
 17 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       41.45      39.95 JO     
 18 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                40.79      40.13 JO     
 19 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                41.48      40.26 JO     
 20 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              40.65      40.46 JO     
 21 Kim, Christopher W  12 Phoenix-MR             39.05      40.48 JO     
 22 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          43.28      40.60 JO     
 23 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                41.90      40.63 JO     
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.31      40.70 JO     
 25 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                40.81      41.08 JO     
 26 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            41.18      41.15 JO     
 27 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      41.33 JO     
 28 Yates, Wyatt D      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      41.35 JO     
 29 Weiner, Joe L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34Y     41.44 JO     
 30 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      41.62 JO     
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                41.91      41.62 JO     
 30 Abrams, Arty A      12 PATS-MR                44.04      41.62 JO     
 33 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.64 JO     
 34 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             41.61      41.67 JO     
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.93      41.78 JO     
 36 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       41.91      41.81 JO     
 37 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      41.82 JO     
 38 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      41.97 JO     
 39 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.05 JO     
 40 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            43.31      42.10 JO     
 41 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      42.39 JO     
 42 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      42.48 JO     
 43 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.96      42.55 JO     
 44 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 36.61Y     42.63 JO     
 45 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            44.33      42.67 JO     
 46 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                43.48      42.81 JO     
 47 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39Y     42.92 JO     
 48 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      42.94 JO     
 49 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              44.49      43.12 JO     
 50 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      43.21 JO     
 51 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 43.26      43.25 JO     
 52 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.41      43.26 JO     
 53 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 43.23      43.37 JO     
 54 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                43.53      43.47 JO     
 55 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      43.57 JO     
 56 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                43.15      44.27 JO     
 57 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              44.09      44.58 JO     
 58 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                43.90      44.74        
 59 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            43.53      44.80        
 60 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                42.55      44.85        
 61 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                44.46      45.21        
 62 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                43.99      45.51        
 63 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                44.38      46.11        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 41.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                42.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 37.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     LC JO's:   1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
                1:25.79  ZONE Zones
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:13.68    1:14.71 ZONE    20  
                  35.38     1:14.71 (39.33)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              1:22.17    1:20.19 ZONE    17  
                  39.15     1:20.19 (41.04)                                        
  3 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.44    1:20.80 ZONE    16  
                  38.97     1:20.80 (41.83)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:23.56    1:21.25 ZONE    15  
                  38.74     1:21.25 (42.51)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:25.83    1:22.27 ZONE    14  
                  38.91     1:22.27 (43.36)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:23.76 ZONE    13  
                  40.03     1:23.76 (43.73)                                        
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:24.02 ZONE    12  
                  39.55     1:24.02 (44.47)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:24.52    1:24.04 ZONE    11  
                  40.32     1:24.04 (43.72)                                        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:22.61    1:24.35 ZONE     9  
                  39.25     1:24.35 (45.10)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:24.95 ZONE     7  
                  40.45     1:24.95 (44.50)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:25.24 ZONE     6  
                  40.21     1:25.24 (45.03)                                        
 12 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:25.28 ZONE     5  
                  40.57     1:25.28 (44.71)                                        
 13 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.86    1:25.46 ZONE     4  
                  39.85     1:25.46 (45.61)                                        
 14 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:29.61    1:26.26 JO       3  
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.64    1:26.28 JO       2  
                  40.63     1:26.28 (45.65)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:26.39 JO       1  
                  41.07     1:26.39 (45.32)                                        
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.19     1:26.49 (45.30)                                        
 18 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:32.06    1:26.60 JO     
                  42.11     1:26.60 (44.49)                                        
 19 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.87    1:27.00 JO     
                  40.84     1:27.00 (46.16)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:27.13 JO     
                  41.74     1:27.13 (45.39)                                        
 21 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:27.24 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.24 (45.13)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.03    1:27.39 JO     
                  42.36     1:27.39 (45.03)                                        
 23 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.17    1:29.23 JO     
                  41.88     1:29.23 (47.35)                                        
 24 Kim, Christopher W  12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.60    1:29.56 JO     
                  42.39     1:29.56 (47.17)                                        
 25 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:30.08    1:29.88 JO     
                  42.64     1:29.88 (47.24)                                        
 26 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.14    1:30.07 JO     
                  41.67     1:30.07 (48.40)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:30.32 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.32 (47.59)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:31.84    1:30.50 JO     
                  42.23     1:30.50 (48.27)                                        
 29 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:32.68    1:30.53 JO     
                  44.18     1:30.53 (46.35)                                        
 29 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.49    1:30.53 JO     
                  43.29     1:30.53 (47.24)                                        
 31 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.12Y   1:30.59 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.59 (47.49)                                        
 32 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:29.26    1:30.86 JO     
                  44.01     1:30.86 (46.85)                                        
 33 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:33.46    1:30.90 JO     
                  44.06     1:30.90 (46.84)                                        
 34 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.91     1:31.47 (47.56)                                        
 35 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:31.49 JO     
                  44.92     1:31.49 (46.57)                                        
 36 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:21.01Y   1:31.56 JO     
                  43.73     1:31.56 (47.83)                                        
 37 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.49    1:31.69 JO     
                  44.15     1:31.69 (47.54)                                        
 38 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:33.13    1:32.55 JO     
 39 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:32.59 JO     
                  44.14     1:32.59 (48.45)                                        
 40 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:31.11    1:32.71 JO     
                  43.34     1:32.71 (49.37)                                        
 41 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:32.81 JO     
                  44.79     1:32.81 (48.02)                                        
 42 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.83    1:32.85 JO     
                  42.19     1:32.85 (50.66)                                        
 43 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.74    1:33.18 JO     
                  44.07     1:33.18 (49.11)                                        
 44 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.06Y   1:33.51 JO     
                  44.68     1:33.51 (48.83)                                        
 45 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:33.46    1:33.92 JO     
                  44.91     1:33.92 (49.01)                                        
 46 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.45    1:34.40        
                  45.43     1:34.40 (48.97)                                        
 47 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:34.63        
                  44.88     1:34.63 (49.75)                                        
 48 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.75    1:35.14        
                  44.41     1:35.14 (50.73)                                        
 48 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:35.14        
                  45.27     1:35.14 (49.87)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:21.09Y   1:35.20        
                  46.27     1:35.20 (48.93)                                        
 51 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:31.91    1:35.68        
                  45.67     1:35.68 (50.01)                                        
 52 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:36.44        
                  44.18     1:36.44 (52.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:39.99   7/27/2012 Evan Zhang at Metropolitan Jun, GATE-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
                3:00.99  ZONE Zones
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:54.86    2:51.47 ZONE    20  
                  40.92     1:24.83 (43.91)     2:08.00 (43.17)     2:51.47 (43.47)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:59.40    2:57.55 ZONE    17  
                  39.91     1:25.15 (45.24)     2:10.88 (45.73)     2:57.55 (46.67)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              3:01.25    3:00.08 ZONE    16  
                  40.15     1:25.49 (45.34)     2:13.17 (47.68)     3:00.08 (46.91)
  4 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              3:04.75    3:00.25 ZONE    15  
                  41.50     1:27.74 (46.24)     2:16.06 (48.32)     3:00.25 (44.19)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.08    3:02.88 JO      14  
                  42.33     1:28.11 (45.78)     2:17.49 (49.38)     3:02.88 (45.39)
  6 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              2:37.09Y   3:03.00 JO      13  
                  40.64     1:26.40 (45.76)     2:15.60 (49.20)     3:03.00 (47.40)
  7 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            3:13.23    3:03.08 JO      12  
                  40.31     1:25.98 (45.67)     2:14.75 (48.77)     3:03.08 (48.33)
  8 Kim, Christopher W  12 Phoenix-MR           3:01.41    3:04.21 JO      11  
                  41.42     1:29.37 (47.95)     2:17.20 (47.83)     3:04.21 (47.01)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              3:07.78    3:04.34 JO       9  
                                1:29.07 ( )     2:17.68 (48.61)     3:04.34 (46.66)
 10 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.10    3:06.12 JO       7  
                  43.08     1:32.28 (49.20)     2:19.68 (47.40)     3:06.12 (46.44)
 11 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              3:15.80    3:06.53 JO       6  
                  44.81     1:31.85 (47.04)     2:20.73 (48.88)     3:06.53 (45.80)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              3:08.98    3:06.60 JO       5  
                  42.48     1:28.82 (46.34)     2:18.52 (49.70)     3:06.60 (48.08)
 13 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     3:20.13    3:08.73 JO       4  
                  42.26     1:30.13 (47.87)     2:19.06 (48.93)     3:08.73 (49.67)
 14 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              3:14.30    3:08.84 JO       3  
                  42.38     1:31.04 (48.66)     2:20.85 (49.81)     3:08.84 (47.99)
 15 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.68    3:08.94 JO       2  
                  43.24     1:30.63 (47.39)     2:20.34 (49.71)     3:08.94 (48.60)
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.92Y   3:10.12 JO       1  
                  43.80     1:32.50 (48.70)     2:21.90 (49.40)     3:10.12 (48.22)
 17 Abrams, Arty A      12 PATS-MR              3:20.84    3:10.73 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.15 (48.35)     2:22.35 (50.20)     3:10.73 (48.38)
 18 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           3:13.45    3:11.37 JO     
                  45.34     1:34.05 (48.71)     2:24.55 (50.50)     3:11.37 (46.82)
 19 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              3:12.89    3:11.45 JO     
                  44.70     1:33.06 (48.36)     2:22.45 (49.39)     3:11.45 (49.00)
 20 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.08    3:14.27 JO     
                  46.18     1:36.21 (50.03)     2:25.69 (49.48)     3:14.27 (48.58)
 21 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          3:17.97    3:14.41 JO     
                  44.97     1:34.27 (49.30)     2:24.27 (50.00)     3:14.41 (50.14)
 22 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              3:22.49    3:14.99 JO     
                  45.74     1:35.30 (49.56)     2:27.07 (51.77)     3:14.99 (47.92)
 23 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.76    3:15.24 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.58 (50.22)     2:25.30 (50.72)     3:15.24 (49.94)
 24 Yates, Wyatt D      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.39Y   3:16.12 JO     
                  44.68     1:34.53 (49.85)     2:26.32 (51.79)     3:16.12 (49.80)
 25 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              3:20.40    3:16.45 JO     
                  45.51     1:35.20 (49.69)   3:16.45 (1:41.25)                    
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.44    3:16.63 JO     
                  44.32     1:35.71 (51.39)     2:25.87 (50.16)     3:16.63 (50.76)
 27 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     3:20.70    3:18.65 JO     
                  45.12     1:35.28 (50.16)     2:28.10 (52.82)     3:18.65 (50.55)
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     3:21.30    3:19.08 JO     
                  44.24     1:34.57 (50.33)     2:27.10 (52.53)     3:19.08 (51.98)
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          3:25.20    3:19.38 JO     
                  43.74     1:34.85 (51.11)     2:28.63 (53.78)     3:19.38 (50.75)
 30 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.88    3:19.92 JO     
                  46.43     1:37.36 (50.93)     2:30.21 (52.85)     3:19.92 (49.71)
 31 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:21.28 JO     
                  45.88     1:38.22 (52.34)     2:29.64 (51.42)     3:21.28 (51.64)
 32 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              3:23.86    3:21.69 JO     
                  44.41     1:36.19 (51.78)     2:29.53 (53.34)     3:21.69 (52.16)
 33 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.48    3:23.03 JO     
                  48.01     1:39.92 (51.91)     2:33.29 (53.37)     3:23.03 (49.74)
 34 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          3:15.45    3:23.04 JO     
                  46.66     1:38.11 (51.45)     2:31.79 (53.68)     3:23.04 (51.25)
 35 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.19    3:23.27 JO     
                  47.56     1:39.93 (52.37)     2:31.91 (51.98)     3:23.27 (51.36)
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          3:27.73    3:23.54 JO     
                  46.23     1:38.13 (51.90)     2:31.80 (53.67)     3:23.54 (51.74)
 37 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     3:27.92    3:24.59 JO     
                  48.61     1:40.03 (51.42)     2:33.18 (53.15)     3:24.59 (51.41)
 38 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              3:27.60    3:26.40 JO     
                  48.45     1:41.30 (52.85)     2:33.96 (52.66)     3:26.40 (52.44)
 39 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               3:27.81    3:28.25        
                  48.99     1:44.11 (55.12)     2:38.02 (53.91)     3:28.25 (50.23)
 -- Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              3:11.93         DQ        
      False start
                  40.60     1:26.56 (45.96)     2:14.87 (48.31)          DQ (49.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.91   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos             
                32.69  ZONE Zones
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                29.10      28.83 ZONE    20  
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      30.08 ZONE    17  
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.75 ZONE    16  
  4 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.38      30.95 ZONE    15  
  5 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                31.01      31.22 ZONE    14  
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                31.45      31.31 ZONE    13  
  7 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.32 ZONE    12  
  8 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.67 ZONE    11  
  9 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       32.12      31.87 ZONE     9  
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      31.94 ZONE     7  
 11 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                31.73      32.07 ZONE     6  
 12 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 31.94      32.25 ZONE     5  
 13 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR               31.52      32.27 ZONE     4  
 14 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.18      32.31 ZONE     3  
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      32.53 ZONE     2  
 16 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              33.19      32.68 ZONE     1  
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.06 JO     
 18 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                34.54      33.18 JO     
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       32.48      33.32 JO     
 20 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      33.35 JO     
 21 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.26      33.52 JO     
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.59 JO     
 23 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              32.76      33.68 JO     
 24 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                32.82      33.69 JO     
 25 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                33.40      33.71 JO     
 26 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.02      33.93 JO     
 27 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                36.25      33.99 JO     
 28 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                34.02      34.16 JO     
 29 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                35.10      34.40 JO     
 30 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       33.88      34.44 JO     
 31 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 34.75      34.47 JO     
 32 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                35.34      34.72 JO     
 33 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.47      34.81 JO     
 34 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       35.63      34.87 JO     
 35 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                35.96      34.89 JO     
 36 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      34.98 JO     
 37 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      35.02 JO     
 38 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.51      35.07 JO     
 39 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                35.51      35.08 JO     
 40 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                  35.52      35.18 JO     
 41 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.62      35.24 JO     
 42 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.47 JO     
 43 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.64 JO     
 44 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                34.59      35.69 JO     
 45 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                34.47      35.74 JO     
 46 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              36.17      35.94 JO     
 47 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              34.85      36.13 JO     
 48 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                35.05      36.29 JO     
 49 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 35.70      36.30 JO     
 50 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            36.37      36.33 JO     
 51 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                36.49      36.51 JO     
 52 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                31.51Y     36.80        
 53 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      37.50        
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            36.24      37.58        
 55 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              35.00      37.84        
 56 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      37.85        
 57 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            31.11Y     38.05        
 58 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                35.08      38.13        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:04.65   7/28/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                1:12.99  ZONE Zones
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:05.40    1:04.51 ZONE    20  
                  29.85     1:04.51 (34.66)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:05.89 ZONE    17  
                  31.40     1:05.89 (34.49)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:09.73    1:08.28 ZONE    16  
                  32.66     1:08.28 (35.62)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.68    1:09.47 ZONE    15  
                  32.68     1:09.47 (36.79)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:09.79 ZONE    14  
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)                                        
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:11.15 ZONE    13  
                  35.08     1:11.15 (36.07)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:12.10    1:11.74 ZONE    12  
                  33.10     1:11.74 (38.64)                                        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:11.81 ZONE    11  
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:11.85 ZONE     9  
                  33.85     1:11.85 (38.00)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:12.12 ZONE     7  
                  33.09     1:12.12 (39.03)                                        
 11 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.08    1:12.72 ZONE     6  
                  35.07     1:12.72 (37.65)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:14.12    1:12.76 ZONE     5  
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:12.91 ZONE     4  
                  34.05     1:12.91 (38.86)                                        
 14 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:13.19 JO       3  
                  36.00     1:13.19 (37.19)                                        
 15 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:13.85 JO       2  
                  35.20     1:13.85 (38.65)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:14.16    1:14.08 JO       1  
                  35.59     1:14.08 (38.49)                                        
 17 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:12.19    1:14.17 JO     
                  34.25     1:14.17 (39.92)                                        
 18 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:15.73    1:14.36 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.36 (38.86)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.61 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.33    1:15.06 JO     
                  35.16     1:15.06 (39.90)                                        
 21 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:15.16 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.16 (39.46)                                        
 22 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:15.32 JO     
                  35.35     1:15.32 (39.97)                                        
 23 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:19.16    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.74 (39.11)                                        
 24 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.90 (40.90)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:15.92 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)                                        
 26 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.28 (40.22)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.37 (39.90)                                        
 28 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:16.62 JO     
                  35.24     1:16.62 (41.38)                                        
 29 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.89 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)                                        
 30 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.28    1:16.91 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.91 (42.07)                                        
 31 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:16.94    1:17.02 JO     
                  35.97     1:17.02 (41.05)                                        
 32 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:19.02    1:17.43 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.43 (41.20)                                        
 33 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:17.52 JO     
                  36.34     1:17.52 (41.18)                                        
 34 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:18.13 JO     
                  35.69     1:18.13 (42.44)                                        
 35 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.73    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.40 (41.62)                                        
 36 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:18.53 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.53 (40.04)                                        
 37 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:19.94    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.85 (41.83)                                        
 38 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:20.65    1:18.92 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.92 (42.10)                                        
 39 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:20.89    1:19.03 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.03 (42.39)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.19 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.19 (42.85)                                        
 41 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:19.20 JO     
                  36.19     1:19.20 (43.01)                                        
 42 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:20.16    1:19.24 JO     
                  35.37     1:19.24 (43.87)                                        
 43 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
 44 Laidlaw, Johnny F   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11Y   1:21.15 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.15 (42.19)                                        
 45 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48Y   1:21.76 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.76 (43.24)                                        
 46 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42Y   1:22.43 JO     
                  38.99     1:22.43 (43.44)                                        
 47 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.59 JO     
                  37.22     1:22.59 (45.37)                                        
 48 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.86    1:23.42        
                  36.59     1:23.42 (46.83)                                        
 49 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:22.41    1:23.69        
                  39.28     1:23.69 (44.41)                                        
 50 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:23.70        
                  38.40     1:23.70 (45.30)                                        
 51 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:23.71        
                  38.27     1:23.71 (45.44)                                        
 52 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:11.59Y   1:24.98        
                  39.36     1:24.98 (45.62)                                        
 53 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:25.51        
                  38.14     1:25.51 (47.37)                                        
 54 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.52Y   1:26.05        
                  38.79     1:26.05 (47.26)                                        
 55 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.39Y   1:27.47        
                  40.57     1:27.47 (46.90)                                        
 56 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.73    1:32.22        
                  41.48     1:32.22 (50.74)                                        
 -- Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.22         DQ        
      False start
                  37.76          DQ (42.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:22.48   6/28/2013 Ethan M. Tack at NJ J.S Mace S, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   2:29.31   7/26/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                2:42.09  ZONE Zones
                3:02.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.74    2:24.37 ZONE    20  
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)     1:48.15 (38.70)     2:24.37 (36.22)
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:36.04 ZONE    17  
                  34.43     1:14.08 (39.65)     1:55.70 (41.62)     2:36.04 (40.34)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.48    2:38.23 ZONE    16  
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)     1:55.81 (42.28)     2:38.23 (42.42)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.16    2:38.74 ZONE    15  
                  34.69     1:15.23 (40.54)     1:56.43 (41.20)     2:38.74 (42.31)
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:41.85    2:41.83 ZONE    14  
                  35.51     1:15.08 (39.57)     1:58.05 (42.97)     2:41.83 (43.78)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:39.56    2:43.70 JO      13  
                  33.62     1:14.13 (40.51)     1:58.45 (44.32)     2:43.70 (45.25)
  7 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:55.43    2:45.95 JO      12  
                  38.21     1:22.19 (43.98)     2:03.57 (41.38)     2:45.95 (42.38)
  8 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:52.34    2:47.69 JO      11  
                  36.38     1:19.44 (43.06)     2:05.05 (45.61)     2:47.69 (42.64)
  9 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.76    2:53.71 JO       9  
                  36.98     1:22.29 (45.31)     2:08.35 (46.06)     2:53.71 (45.36)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.97Y   2:54.27 JO       7  
                  38.25     1:22.80 (44.55)     2:09.92 (47.12)     2:54.27 (44.35)
 11 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    2:58.65 JO       6  
                  39.51     1:23.84 (44.33)     2:11.92 (48.08)     2:58.65 (46.73)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:59.53 JO       5  
                  37.62     1:22.69 (45.07)   2:59.53 (1:36.84)                    
 13 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.72    3:02.19 JO       4  
                  39.02     1:23.69 (44.67)     2:12.04 (48.35)     3:02.19 (50.15)
 -- Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)     1:53.75 (41.12)          DQ (43.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:22.35   6/21/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR RED Int, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:25.51   7/28/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                2:37.99  ZONE Zones
                2:52.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:22.35    2:23.32 ZONE    20  
                  29.63     1:05.89 (36.26)     1:49.91 (44.02)     2:23.32 (33.41)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:26.94 ZONE    17  
                  30.96     1:08.60 (37.64)     1:54.15 (45.55)     2:26.94 (32.79)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.24    2:30.07 ZONE    16  
                  32.02     1:10.18 (38.16)     1:56.89 (46.71)     2:30.07 (33.18)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:36.39    2:32.44 ZONE    15  
                  33.67     1:12.96 (39.29)     1:58.24 (45.28)     2:32.44 (34.20)
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               2:19.92Y   2:33.64 ZONE    14  
                  32.44     1:13.05 (40.61)     1:58.64 (45.59)     2:33.64 (35.00)
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              2:37.90    2:33.99 ZONE    13  
                  33.19     1:15.62 (42.43)     1:59.77 (44.15)     2:33.99 (34.22)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              2:36.40    2:35.88 ZONE    12  
                  35.23     1:14.95 (39.72)     2:02.03 (47.08)     2:35.88 (33.85)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:36.85    2:35.97 ZONE    11  
                  32.59     1:14.00 (41.41)     2:01.61 (47.61)     2:35.97 (34.36)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:35.99 ZONE     9  
                  33.15     1:13.52 (40.37)     2:01.53 (48.01)     2:35.99 (34.46)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:34.92    2:36.35 ZONE     7  
                  35.84     1:16.70 (40.86)     2:02.12 (45.42)     2:36.35 (34.23)
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:40.07    2:38.01 JO       6  
                  34.37     1:14.39 (40.02)     2:01.97 (47.58)     2:38.01 (36.04)
 12 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             2:39.56    2:39.63 JO       5  
                  34.72     1:17.25 (42.53)     2:03.10 (45.85)     2:39.63 (36.53)
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.84    2:40.11 JO       4  
                  34.16     1:16.95 (42.79)     2:05.79 (48.84)     2:40.11 (34.32)
 14 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              2:48.25    2:40.46 JO       3  
                  33.75     1:17.09 (43.34)     2:04.76 (47.67)     2:40.46 (35.70)
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:43.51    2:40.50 JO       2  
                  34.16     1:15.50 (41.34)     2:05.19 (49.69)     2:40.50 (35.31)
 16 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.11    2:40.91 JO       1  
                  34.70     1:14.25 (39.55)     2:04.98 (50.73)     2:40.91 (35.93)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:42.83    2:41.11 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.94 (41.72)     2:03.97 (47.03)     2:41.11 (37.14)
 18 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.84    2:41.68 JO     
                  34.16     1:16.64 (42.48)     2:06.29 (49.65)     2:41.68 (35.39)
 19 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:43.43 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.98 (43.23)     2:07.31 (47.33)     2:43.43 (36.12)
 20 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.63    2:43.91 JO     
                  34.50     1:17.92 (43.42)     2:06.23 (48.31)     2:43.91 (37.68)
 21 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:45.36    2:44.04 JO     
                  36.63     1:20.07 (43.44)     2:08.21 (48.14)     2:44.04 (35.83)
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:47.93    2:44.35 JO     
                  36.12     1:18.09 (41.97)     2:09.41 (51.32)     2:44.35 (34.94)
 23 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              2:46.81    2:44.38 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.09 (42.12)     2:08.49 (50.40)     2:44.38 (35.89)
 24 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.50    2:44.80 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.67 (41.49)     2:09.48 (51.81)     2:44.80 (35.32)
 25 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:48.77    2:44.88 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.39 (40.96)     2:10.67 (54.28)     2:44.88 (34.21)
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.97    2:45.33 JO     
                  34.51     1:17.64 (43.13)     2:10.01 (52.37)     2:45.33 (35.32)
 27 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            2:44.31    2:45.45 JO     
                  35.69     1:17.30 (41.61)     2:09.52 (52.22)     2:45.45 (35.93)
 28 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              2:44.62    2:45.67 JO     
                  35.86     1:22.10 (46.24)     2:08.94 (46.84)     2:45.67 (36.73)
 29 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:51.18    2:46.06 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.60 (42.43)     2:09.45 (49.85)     2:46.06 (36.61)
 30 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:45.32    2:46.79 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.99 (42.41)     2:10.46 (51.47)     2:46.79 (36.33)
 31 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            2:51.59    2:46.85 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.42 (42.13)     2:09.33 (49.91)     2:46.85 (37.52)
 32 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:48.27    2:46.94 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.39 (43.50)     2:10.28 (49.89)     2:46.94 (36.66)
 33 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.86    2:47.38 JO     
                  35.04     1:21.30 (46.26)     2:10.27 (48.97)     2:47.38 (37.11)
 34 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:49.68    2:47.68 JO     
                  35.12     1:18.43 (43.31)     2:10.05 (51.62)     2:47.68 (37.63)
 34 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:49.04    2:47.68 JO     
                  33.99     1:16.91 (42.92)     2:12.15 (55.24)     2:47.68 (35.53)
 36 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.81    2:47.83 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.25 (40.84)     2:10.57 (50.32)     2:47.83 (37.26)
 37 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.66    2:48.15 JO     
                  34.94     1:20.10 (45.16)     2:11.51 (51.41)     2:48.15 (36.64)
 38 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:48.50 JO     
                  37.57     1:22.82 (45.25)     2:09.18 (46.36)     2:48.50 (39.32)
 39 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:48.98 JO     
                  36.40     1:20.72 (44.32)     2:11.38 (50.66)     2:48.98 (37.60)
 40 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:52.26    2:53.34        
                  38.21     1:23.21 (45.00)     2:16.38 (53.17)     2:53.34 (36.96)
 -- Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               2:52.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.75     1:19.21 (42.46)     2:10.03 (50.82)          DQ (38.06)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   5:07.60   7/14/2012 Alex Park at NYSA July Last Ch, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   5:07.72   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              5:16.97    5:05.42 JO      20  
                  31.24     1:08.01 (36.77)     1:46.51 (38.50)     2:25.23 (38.72)
        3:09.06 (43.83)     3:53.67 (44.61)     4:29.68 (36.01)     5:05.42 (35.74)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.66    5:12.51 JO      17  
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)     1:48.94 (39.27)     2:28.29 (39.35)
        3:17.00 (48.71)     4:03.68 (46.68)     4:38.20 (34.52)     5:12.51 (34.31)
  3 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              5:28.86    5:31.47 JO      16  
                  35.35     1:17.95 (42.60)     2:01.80 (43.85)     2:44.17 (42.37)
        3:30.72 (46.55)     4:16.88 (46.16)     4:54.90 (38.02)     5:31.47 (36.57)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.34Y   5:38.59 JO      15  
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     2:00.33 (44.93)     2:45.24 (44.91)
        3:33.68 (48.44)     4:23.13 (49.45)     5:00.62 (37.49)     5:38.59 (37.97)
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.09Y   5:41.79 JO      14  
                  38.14     1:22.19 (44.05)     2:06.46 (44.27)     2:49.88 (43.42)
        3:40.86 (50.98)     4:31.59 (50.73)     5:08.44 (36.85)     5:41.79 (33.35)
  6 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              5:04.74Y   5:42.02 JO      13  
                  37.73     1:19.97 (42.24)     2:06.14 (46.17)     2:51.27 (45.13)
        3:38.70 (47.43)     4:27.92 (49.22)     5:06.89 (38.97)     5:42.02 (35.13)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:45.49    5:42.64 JO      12  
                  38.61     1:26.55 (47.94)     2:09.06 (42.51)     2:50.74 (41.68)
        3:41.43 (50.69)     4:32.04 (50.61)     5:07.52 (35.48)     5:42.64 (35.12)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.69    5:43.11 JO      11  
                  38.70     1:25.26 (46.56)     2:08.28 (43.02)     2:51.51 (43.23)
        3:40.20 (48.69)     4:29.42 (49.22)     5:07.06 (37.64)     5:43.11 (36.05)
  9 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               5:55.66    5:49.89 JO       9  
                  35.91     1:17.81 (41.90)     2:02.56 (44.75)     2:46.63 (44.07)
        3:38.59 (51.96)     4:31.20 (52.61)     5:12.13 (40.93)     5:49.89 (37.76)
 10 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:51.22    5:53.57 JO       7  
                  37.47     1:25.07 (47.60)     2:09.95 (44.88)     2:54.32 (44.37)
        3:46.61 (52.29)     4:42.93 (56.32)     5:18.63 (35.70)     5:53.57 (34.94)
 11 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              6:04.11    5:53.70 JO       6  
                  38.76     1:25.98 (47.22)     2:09.65 (43.67)     2:54.09 (44.44)
        3:45.68 (51.59)     4:37.12 (51.44)     5:16.61 (39.49)     5:53.70 (37.09)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              5:58.17    6:03.45 JO       5  
                  37.90     1:23.83 (45.93)     2:09.49 (45.66)     2:54.71 (45.22)
        3:47.10 (52.39)     4:40.95 (53.85)     5:23.25 (42.30)     6:03.45 (40.20)
 13 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              6:06.75    6:04.00 JO       4  
                  39.33     1:24.53 (45.20)     2:12.75 (48.22)     2:58.67 (45.92)
        3:52.05 (53.38)     4:45.79 (53.74)     5:25.17 (39.38)     6:04.00 (38.83)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              6:05.78    6:06.90 JO       3  
                  42.98     1:36.16 (53.18)     2:21.93 (45.77)     3:07.80 (45.87)
        3:54.50 (46.70)     4:43.70 (49.20)     5:26.19 (42.49)     6:06.90 (40.71)
 15 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              6:12.38    6:09.72 JO       2  
                  38.88     1:25.81 (46.93)     2:13.50 (47.69)     2:59.38 (45.88)
        3:54.36 (54.98)     4:49.39 (55.03)     5:30.90 (41.51)     6:09.72 (38.82)
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            5:20.28Y   6:16.11          1  
                                1:33.96 ( )     2:19.92 (45.96)     3:04.39 (44.47)
        4:00.86 (56.47)     4:55.35 (54.49)     5:36.55 (41.20)     6:16.11 (39.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:52.93   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Wang, R. Maierle, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn        
     LC JO's:   1:52.93   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Wang, R Maierle, N Torres, J Ramjohn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.81    1:51.86         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12            4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  28.71       56.96 (28.25)     1:25.72 (28.76)     1:51.86 (26.14)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:57.73    1:54.66         34  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Byrne, Alex M 12               
     3) Lopez, Justen J 11              4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  29.23       57.24 (28.01)     1:27.17 (29.93)     1:54.66 (27.49)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:00.75    1:57.73         32  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) De Jong, Taiyo A 12            
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  28.56       58.16 (29.60)     1:27.60 (29.44)     1:57.73 (30.13)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.81    1:57.83         30  
     1) Simpson, Tyler J 12             2) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
     3) Walters, Tyler A 11             4) Goldberg, Daniel B 12          
                  28.83       58.87 (30.04)     1:28.78 (29.91)     1:57.83 (29.05)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.69    1:59.76         28  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Kang, Matthew 12               
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 12          4) Swartwout, William H 11        
                  29.72       59.57 (29.85)     1:30.45 (30.88)     1:59.76 (29.31)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.37    2:00.29         26  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 12          2) Vecchio, Jake M 12             
     3) Stange, Christopher J 12        4) Xu, Kevin J 12                 
                  29.79     1:00.69 (30.90)     1:31.40 (30.71)     2:00.29 (28.89)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:02.90    2:01.27         24  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 12              2) Park, Matthew 12               
     3) Park, Bryan H 12                4) Sherman, Corey 12              
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)     1:30.35 (31.85)     2:01.27 (30.92)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.05    2:01.42         22  
     1) Jin, Eddie B 12                 2) DiSanto, Justin P 11           
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) Lee, Brendan T 12              
                  29.95     1:00.21 (30.26)     1:31.61 (31.40)     2:01.42 (29.81)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:07.77    2:03.88         18  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 12             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 12              4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)     1:31.71 (30.98)     2:03.88 (32.17)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:06.71    2:05.45         13  
     1) Shen, Eugene 11                 2) Stolarski, Andrew K 12         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Trincher, Daniel 11            
                  31.20     1:00.57 (29.37)     1:32.56 (31.99)     2:05.45 (32.89)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:08.55    2:05.45         13  
     1) Pierce, Adrien T 11             2) Wang, Hanlin 12                
     3) Coogan, Matt C 12               4) Sasso, Thomas B 12             
                  31.82     1:03.28 (31.46)     1:34.80 (31.52)     2:05.45 (30.65)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.27    2:09.63         10  
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Buchen, Kasper G 11            
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Chun, Min I 11                 
                  31.93     1:04.11 (32.18)     1:36.78 (32.67)     2:09.63 (32.85)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:11.85    2:10.94          8  
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 12              2) Park, Joseph 11                
     3) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12       4) Min, Christopher K 11          
                  32.07     1:04.00 (31.93)     1:36.69 (32.69)     2:10.94 (34.25)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.58    2:11.12          6  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Izower, Xander 12              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Liu, Alston 11                 
                  33.69     1:06.08 (32.39)     1:40.02 (33.94)     2:11.12 (31.10)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:12.81    2:14.03          4  
     1) Laidlaw, Johnny F 12            2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 11               4) Falbaum, Noah A 11             
                  33.22     1:05.92 (32.70)     1:39.85 (33.93)     2:14.03 (34.18)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sobocinski, Lukas J 12          2) Hinckley, Charlie 12           
     3) Madden, Sean M 11               4) Hyde, Michael J 12             
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)     1:35.03 (32.31)          DQ (34.52)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:07.65   7/26/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         T. Marski, A. Kapusta, Z. Leng, D. Knight         
     LC JO's:   4:07.65   7/27/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Marski, A Kapusta, Z Leng, D Knight             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.43    4:07.34         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 12               4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  29.63     1:03.80 (34.17)   4:07.34 (3:03.54)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.80    4:18.68         34  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 12            4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                                1:03.14 ( )     1:32.82 (29.68)   4:18.68 (2:45.86)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:23.02    4:20.33         32  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) Yamamoto, Kai 11               
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  29.66     1:00.88 (31.22)     1:31.94 (31.06)   4:20.33 (2:48.39)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:24.95    4:22.08         30  
     1) Byrne, Alex M 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Dong, Ethan S 12                4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:37.23 (30.98)   4:22.08 (2:44.85)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:27.65    4:22.78         28  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Kang, Matthew 12               
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 12          4) Swartwout, William H 11        
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:36.90 (31.43)   4:22.78 (2:45.88)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:22.66    4:28.53         26  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 12          2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Shemet, Henry M 12              4) Xu, Kevin J 12                 
                  30.92     1:04.27 (33.35)     1:37.16 (32.89)   4:28.53 (2:51.37)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:26.87    4:30.84         24  
     1) Jin, Eddie B 12                 2) Torres, Chris J 11             
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) DiSanto, Justin P 11           
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)   4:30.84 (3:24.58)                    
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:27.87    4:32.08         22  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Sherman, Corey 12              
     3) Park, Bryan H 12                4) Randhawa, Kabir 12             
                  31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)   4:32.08 (3:27.04)                    
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:42.80    4:38.71         18  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Dwyer, Michael C 11            
     3) Trincher, Daniel 11             4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  31.53     1:04.88 (33.35)     1:38.32 (33.44)   4:38.71 (3:00.39)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.83    4:38.73         14  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 12             2) Hurle, Joseph M 12             
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 12              4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  30.74   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:38.11 (32.79)   2:15.53 (1:10.21)
        2:48.22 (32.69)   3:25.45 (1:09.92)     3:58.86 (33.41)   4:38.73 (1:13.28)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:39.51    4:44.31         12  
     1) McGregor, Matt J 12             2) Abrams, Arty A 12              
     3) Del Rosario, Eric 11            4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  33.74     1:10.89 (37.15)     1:46.48 (35.59)   4:44.31 (2:57.83)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:45.50    4:46.79         10  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Pas, Sebastian T 11            
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  32.65   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:44.36 (34.76)   2:23.88 (1:14.28)
        2:57.18 (33.30)   3:34.79 (1:10.91)     4:09.23 (34.44)   4:46.79 (1:12.00)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:45.07    4:47.44          8  
     1) Buchen, Kasper G 11             2) Chun, Min I 11                 
     3) Yeung, Timothy 12               4) Basak, Ronshekhar 12           
                  34.13   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:45.72 (34.80)   2:23.06 (1:12.14)
        2:57.13 (34.07)   3:34.59 (1:11.53)     4:09.16 (34.57)   4:47.44 (1:12.85)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:56.25    4:51.16          6  
     1) Lee, Tyler J 11                 2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           4) Idemudia, Aaron 12             
                  34.21   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:48.98 (36.08)   2:31.16 (1:18.26)
        3:02.96 (31.80)   3:40.31 (1:09.15)   4:51.16 (1:10.85)                    
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:51.23    4:56.18          4  
     1) McHugh, Luke P 11               2) Weiner, Joe L 11               
     3) Yates, Wyatt D 12               4) Falbaum, Noah A 11             
                  36.49   1:16.58 (1:16.58)                       2:27.48 (1:10.90)
        3:01.40 (33.92)   3:40.19 (1:12.71)     4:15.50 (35.31)   4:56.18 (1:15.99)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:57.31   x4:57.48        
     1) Lim, Hans C 12                  2) Umanskiy, David 12             
     3) Sallusto, Andrew J 12           4) Van, Jacob M 12                
                  35.93   1:13.63 (1:13.63)     1:51.06 (37.43)   2:33.68 (1:20.05)
        3:09.11 (35.43)   3:46.85 (1:13.17)     4:19.78 (32.93)   4:57.48 (1:10.63)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:03.42    4:58.50          2  
     1) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12       2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Park, Joseph 11                 4) Fox, Benjamin C 12             
                  32.90   1:10.13 (1:10.13)                       2:23.53 (1:13.40)
        3:01.13 (37.60)   3:44.96 (1:21.43)   4:58.50 (1:13.54)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         M. Park, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, J. Meyn            
     LC JO's:   2:09.17   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, R Maierle, J Ramjohn, J Wang            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.18    2:07.36         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Torres, Nick 12                
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12            4) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
                  33.33     1:06.38 (33.05)     1:39.20 (32.82)     2:07.36 (28.16)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:15.51    2:10.96         34  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             2) Stukelman, Asher B 12          
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  33.35     1:09.07 (35.72)     1:40.81 (31.74)     2:10.96 (30.15)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:12.65    2:12.49         32  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                                1:13.98 ( )     1:44.53 (30.55)     2:12.49 (27.96)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:14.83    2:14.14         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Williams, Brendan M 12         
                  33.82     1:11.87 (38.05)     1:44.16 (32.29)     2:14.14 (29.98)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:17.81    2:14.94         28  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 12             4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  35.05     1:11.63 (36.58)     1:42.32 (30.69)     2:14.94 (32.62)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.28    2:14.95         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 12             4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  34.34     1:13.96 (39.62)     1:44.53 (30.57)     2:14.95 (30.42)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:18.32    2:17.17         24  
     1) Dwyer, Michael C 11             2) Trincher, Daniel 11            
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  36.51     1:14.56 (38.05)     1:46.13 (31.57)     2:17.17 (31.04)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.71    2:17.28         22  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 12               2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Torres, Chris J 11              4) Jin, Eddie B 12                
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)     1:47.62 (33.66)     2:17.28 (29.66)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.07    2:17.68         18  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Rupnarain, Timothy 12          
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Randhawa, Kabir 12             
                  34.68     1:15.04 (40.36)     1:49.59 (34.55)     2:17.68 (28.09)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:20.61    2:21.03         14  
     1) Reardon, Michael 12             2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Lee, Tyler J 11                 4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12          
                  40.82     1:13.06 (32.24)     1:48.72 (35.66)     2:21.03 (32.31)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:22.55    2:22.35         12  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 12          2) Griffin, Trevor T 12           
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Kang, Matthew 12               
                  36.50     1:19.91 (43.41)     1:51.86 (31.95)     2:22.35 (30.49)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.78    2:26.92         10  
     1) Van, Jacob M 12                 2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Shopis, Nicholas 11            
                  36.94     1:19.20 (42.26)     1:56.56 (37.36)     2:26.92 (30.36)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:29.36   x2:28.28        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Umanskiy, David 12             
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Chun, Min I 11                 
                  35.98     1:19.73 (43.75)     1:55.73 (36.00)     2:28.28 (32.55)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:28.93    2:30.06          8  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Ebied, Omar 11                 
                  38.27     1:21.65 (43.38)     1:56.75 (35.10)     2:30.06 (33.31)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:30.76    2:34.79          6  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 11              2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) Coleman, Alex M 12              4) Weiner, Joe L 11               
                  39.12     1:22.04 (42.92)     2:03.01 (40.97)     2:34.79 (31.78)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:35.13    2:35.88          4  
     1) Park, Joseph 11                 2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 12              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12      
                  42.52     1:28.31 (45.79)     2:03.50 (35.19)     2:35.88 (32.38)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:39.46   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, N. Torres, J. Wang, R. Maierle        
     LC JO's:   4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:39.41    4:42.50         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Lee, Brendan T 12              
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
                                                    1:49.81 ( )         2:34.08 ( )
        3:03.16 (29.08)   3:38.89 (1:04.81)   4:42.50 (1:03.61)                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:58.99    4:55.34         34  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             2) Stukelman, Asher B 12          
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                          1:17.25 (1:17.25)     1:55.30 (38.05)   2:37.89 (1:20.64)
        3:12.02 (34.13)   3:49.54 (1:11.65)     4:20.74 (31.20)   4:55.34 (1:05.80)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        5:01.52    5:01.42         32  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  37.74                             1:58.28 ( )         2:44.83 ( )
        3:20.44 (35.61)   3:58.07 (1:13.24)     4:27.58 (29.51)   5:01.42 (1:03.35)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:57.88    5:02.16         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Williams, Brendan M 12         
                  36.53   1:17.87 (1:17.87)     1:57.20 (39.33)   2:43.73 (1:25.86)
        3:17.41 (33.68)   3:57.01 (1:13.28)     4:28.27 (31.26)   5:02.16 (1:05.15)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:10.30    5:04.58         28  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 12             4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  36.51   1:16.23 (1:16.23)     1:55.15 (38.92)   2:41.01 (1:24.78)
        3:14.82 (33.81)   3:52.19 (1:11.18)     4:25.64 (33.45)   5:04.58 (1:12.39)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.00    5:05.07         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 12             4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  36.58   1:15.82 (1:15.82)     1:58.10 (42.28)   2:46.21 (1:30.39)
        3:17.73 (31.52)   3:57.36 (1:11.15)     4:29.59 (32.23)   5:05.07 (1:07.71)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:03.54    5:05.89         24  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12            4) Jin, Eddie B 12                
                  37.64   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     2:00.02 (41.08)   2:45.38 (1:26.44)
        3:19.66 (34.28)   3:59.55 (1:14.17)     4:30.23 (30.68)   5:05.89 (1:06.34)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:05.95    5:07.99         22  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Trincher, Daniel 11            
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  36.46   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:55.34 (40.86)   2:40.69 (1:26.21)
        3:15.39 (34.70)   3:55.73 (1:15.04)     4:29.23 (33.50)   5:07.99 (1:12.26)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:07.93    5:15.99         18  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Broderick, Thomas G 12         
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Kang, Matthew 12               
                          1:18.48 (1:18.48)     2:01.46 (42.98)                    
            3:24.81 ( )                             4:39.65 ( )         5:15.99 ( )
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:40.00    5:27.27         14  
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Shopis, Nicholas 11            
                  38.38   1:19.97 (1:19.97)     2:04.70 (44.73)   2:53.45 (1:33.48)
        3:31.64 (38.19)   4:16.81 (1:23.36)   5:27.27 (1:10.46)                    
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:27.55    5:33.61         12  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
     3) Liu, Alston 11                  4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  39.94   1:22.13 (1:22.13)     2:07.38 (45.25)   2:58.60 (1:36.47)
        3:36.29 (37.69)   4:21.12 (1:22.52)     4:55.82 (34.70)   5:33.61 (1:12.49)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:50.00   x5:33.91        
     1) Van, Jacob M 12                 2) Chun, Min I 11                 
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Yeung, Timothy 12              
                  39.16   1:22.96 (1:22.96)     2:07.71 (44.75)   2:58.63 (1:35.67)
        3:36.45 (37.82)   4:21.03 (1:22.40)     4:55.78 (34.75)   5:33.91 (1:12.88)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:22.80    5:47.44         10  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 11              2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) Coleman, Alex M 12              4) Weiner, Joe L 11               
                  41.11   1:24.46 (1:24.46)     2:09.05 (44.59)   2:59.59 (1:35.13)
        3:43.06 (43.47)                             5:08.50 ( )         5:47.44 ( )
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:39.79    5:55.40          8  
     1) Park, Joseph 11                 2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 12              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12      
                  46.03                             2:24.48 ( )         3:25.09 ( )
        3:54.94 (29.85)   4:40.94 (1:15.85)     5:15.14 (34.20)   5:55.40 (1:14.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's:   25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                27.59  ZONE Zones
                29.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.13 ZONE    20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.66 ZONE    17  
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                27.59      26.70 ZONE    16  
  4 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.76 ZONE    15  
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.77      26.85 ZONE    14  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR                 27.39      26.89 ZONE    12.5
  6 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.89 ZONE    12.5
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.45      27.14 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            27.20      27.17 ZONE     9  
 10 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR             28.13      27.40 ZONE     7  
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR              27.05      27.45 ZONE     6  
 12 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.46 ZONE     5  
 13 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                27.03      27.48 ZONE     4  
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.49 ZONE     3  
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                27.92      27.55 ZONE     2  
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR             27.67      27.70 JO       1  
 17 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR               24.70Y     27.73 JO     
 18 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR                29.04      27.78 JO     
 19 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR             27.58      27.80 JO     
 20 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.17      27.84 JO     
 21 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR                28.21      27.87 JO     
 22 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  27.96      27.91 JO     
 23 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.94 JO     
 24 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR                28.81      27.96 JO     
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      28.02 JO     
 26 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR                27.97      28.03 JO     
 27 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                  28.21      28.07 JO     
 27 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      28.07 JO     
 29 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      28.11 JO     
 30 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             28.50      28.16 JO     
 31 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.19 JO     
 31 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR       28.80      28.19 JO     
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      28.22 JO     
 34 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.18      28.23 JO     
 35 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      28.24 JO     
 35 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR                24.59Y     28.24 JO     
 35 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      28.24 JO     
 38 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      28.34 JO     
 38 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 28.51      28.34 JO     
 40 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                  28.14      28.35 JO     
 41 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 28.39      28.41 JO     
 42 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.42 JO     
 43 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                28.24      28.45 JO     
 44 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72Y     28.54 JO     
 44 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  27.64      28.54 JO     
 46 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                28.50      28.57 JO     
 47 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.58 JO     
 47 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR                 29.17      28.58 JO     
 49 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      28.60 JO     
 50 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR                28.59      28.66 JO     
 51 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR              24.89Y     28.71 JO     
 52 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.72 JO     
 53 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR                28.48      28.74 JO     
 54 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 28.13      28.89 JO     
 55 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.84      28.91 JO     
 56 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.98 JO     
 57 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                  28.17      29.02 JO     
 58 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.79      29.08 JO     
 58 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.08 JO     
 60 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.39        
 61 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
     LC JO's:   55.01   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                59.79  ZONE Zones
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                59.47      57.46 ZONE    20  
                  27.13       57.46 (30.33)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                58.44      57.52 ZONE    16.5
                  27.60       57.52 (29.92)                                        
  2 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      57.52 ZONE    16.5
                  28.14       57.52 (29.38)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            58.57      58.04 ZONE    15  
                  27.94       58.04 (30.10)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR            58.39      58.40 ZONE    14  
                  27.59       58.40 (30.81)                                        
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.45      58.72 ZONE    13  
                  28.16       58.72 (30.56)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:00.88      58.94 ZONE    12  
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      59.06 ZONE    11  
                  28.67       59.06 (30.39)                                        
  9 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                58.97      59.09 ZONE     9  
                  28.34       59.09 (30.75)                                        
 10 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13      59.22 ZONE     7  
                  28.79       59.22 (30.43)                                        
 11 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            59.37      59.36 ZONE     6  
                  28.80       59.36 (30.56)                                        
 12 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      59.45 ZONE     5  
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)                                        
 13 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:01.86      59.62 ZONE     4  
                  28.65       59.62 (30.97)                                        
 14 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              1:00.67      59.63 ZONE     3  
                  28.52       59.63 (31.11)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:01.31      59.90 JO       2  
                  28.88       59.90 (31.02)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.79    1:00.05 JO       1  
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)                                        
 17 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.04    1:00.12 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)                                        
 18 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.81    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)                                        
 19 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.33 (31.40)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:00.12    1:00.50 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.50 (31.85)                                        
 22 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.46    1:00.56 JO     
                  28.05     1:00.56 (32.51)                                        
 23 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.68    1:00.63 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.63 (31.60)                                        
 24 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              1:01.88    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.98     1:00.65 (30.67)                                        
 25 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:00.72    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.75 (31.43)                                        
 26 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR              58.51    1:00.79 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
 27 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
 28 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.89 (31.42)                                        
 29 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.59    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.80     1:00.92 (31.12)                                        
 30 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.94 (31.49)                                        
 31 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:00.10    1:00.99 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)                                        
 32 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:00.20    1:01.05 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.05 (32.09)                                        
 33 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)                                        
 34 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:01.17 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
 34 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.17 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.17 (31.75)                                        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.28 (31.66)                                        
 37 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)                                        
 38 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR                 53.42Y   1:01.41 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.41 (32.52)                                        
 39 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:02.78    1:01.50 JO     
                  30.02     1:01.50 (31.48)                                        
 40 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:01.51 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)                                        
 41 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.62    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.52 (31.70)                                        
 42 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.57 (31.73)                                        
 43 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:02.68    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)                                        
 43 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:01.56    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)                                        
 45 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:01.88 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.88 (32.20)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
 47 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:02.05 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)                                        
 48 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:03.06    1:02.14 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.14 (32.49)                                        
 49 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.19 JO     
 50 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.67    1:02.29 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)                                        
 51 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.53    1:02.36 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.36 (32.64)                                        
 52 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:02.40 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)                                        
 53 Chen, Ting          14 HVD-MR               1:01.02    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)                                        
 54 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.39    1:02.42 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)                                        
 55 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:02.35    1:02.45 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.45 (32.42)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:02.95    1:02.47 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.47 (32.61)                                        
 57 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:03.44    1:02.49 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)                                        
 58 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:02.63 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.63 (32.61)                                        
 59 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.69    1:02.64 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)                                        
 60 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:03.55    1:02.80 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)                                        
 61 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:03.27    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.82 (32.58)                                        
 62 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.90 JO     
                  30.22     1:02.90 (32.68)                                        
 63 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.41    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)                                        
 64 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.46    1:03.23 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)                                        
 65 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:02.84    1:03.37 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.37 (32.97)                                        
 66 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:04.49        
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)                                        
 67 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:02.71    1:04.52        
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)                                        
 68 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:04.53        
                  30.89     1:04.53 (33.64)                                        
 69 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:04.80        
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
     LC JO's:   2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:09.09  ZONE Zones
                2:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.28    2:04.12 ZONE    20  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:33.20 (32.70)     2:04.12 (30.92)
  2 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    2:05.65 ZONE    17  
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:33.66 (33.18)     2:05.65 (31.99)
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:07.00 ZONE    16  
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:35.23 (32.49)     2:07.00 (31.77)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    2:07.84 ZONE    15  
                  29.42     1:01.67 (32.25)     1:35.08 (33.41)     2:07.84 (32.76)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.16    2:08.20 ZONE    14  
                  29.38     1:02.37 (32.99)     1:35.83 (33.46)     2:08.20 (32.37)
  6 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:11.41    2:08.40 ZONE    13  
                  29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)     1:36.10 (33.47)     2:08.40 (32.30)
  7 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:09.73    2:08.66 ZONE    12  
                  28.91     1:01.59 (32.68)     1:36.04 (34.45)     2:08.66 (32.62)
  8 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.62    2:08.80 ZONE    11  
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)     1:36.05 (33.31)     2:08.80 (32.75)
  9 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:08.91 ZONE     9  
                  29.18     1:01.84 (32.66)     1:35.70 (33.86)     2:08.91 (33.21)
 10 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:08.94 ZONE     7  
                  29.75     1:02.77 (33.02)     1:36.56 (33.79)     2:08.94 (32.38)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:10.15    2:09.00 ZONE     6  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:35.53 (33.81)     2:09.00 (33.47)
 12 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.39    2:09.62 JO       5  
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:35.97 (33.48)     2:09.62 (33.65)
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.58    2:09.70 JO       4  
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)     1:36.84 (34.50)     2:09.70 (32.86)
 14 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:10.61 JO       3  
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:10.61 (34.03)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.98    2:11.11 JO       2  
                  29.83     1:02.79 (32.96)     1:36.96 (34.17)     2:11.11 (34.15)
 16 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:15.82    2:11.26 JO       1  
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)     1:39.57 (34.71)     2:11.26 (31.69)
 17 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.67    2:11.27 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.49 (32.33)     1:36.08 (34.59)     2:11.27 (35.19)
 18 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.48    2:11.36 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)     1:37.98 (34.54)     2:11.36 (33.38)
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.70    2:11.40 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.76 (34.05)     1:39.18 (35.42)     2:11.40 (32.22)
 20 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:57.67Y   2:11.41 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.04 (33.03)     1:36.63 (34.59)     2:11.41 (34.78)
 21 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:12.29    2:11.53 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.99 (33.66)     1:38.19 (34.20)     2:11.53 (33.34)
 22 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.51    2:11.88 JO     
                  29.41     1:02.72 (33.31)     1:37.44 (34.72)     2:11.88 (34.44)
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               2:16.06    2:11.91 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)     1:38.51 (33.67)     2:11.91 (33.40)
 24 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:17.50    2:12.09 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.48 (33.06)     1:37.16 (34.68)     2:12.09 (34.93)
 25 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.66    2:12.94 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.07 (33.58)     1:38.40 (34.33)     2:12.94 (34.54)
 26 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.29    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:39.12 (34.98)     2:13.69 (34.57)
 27 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:13.74 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.97)     2:13.74 (34.41)
 28 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:16.45    2:13.83 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:39.08 (35.35)     2:13.83 (34.75)
 29 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:16.72    2:13.94 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)     1:39.16 (34.71)     2:13.94 (34.78)
 30 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.17    2:14.14 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.43 (33.92)     1:38.99 (35.56)     2:14.14 (35.15)
 31 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:20.41    2:14.24 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.66 (33.76)     1:39.17 (35.51)     2:14.24 (35.07)
 32 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               2:15.79    2:14.53 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:39.97 (35.55)     2:14.53 (34.56)
 33 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:13.52    2:14.70 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.09 (33.59)     1:38.85 (34.76)     2:14.70 (35.85)
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:14.72 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.13 (34.23)     1:40.09 (34.96)     2:14.72 (34.63)
 35 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:14.83 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)     1:38.94 (33.96)     2:14.83 (35.89)
 36 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:17.14    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:40.00 (34.93)     2:14.96 (34.96)
 37 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:14.36    2:15.31 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.46 (34.34)     1:40.65 (35.19)     2:15.31 (34.66)
 38 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.41    2:15.57 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.75 (34.68)     1:40.72 (35.97)     2:15.57 (34.85)
 39 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:19.01    2:15.66 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.61 (34.28)     1:40.87 (35.26)     2:15.66 (34.79)
 40 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.37    2:15.79 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.22 (34.85)     1:41.15 (35.93)     2:15.79 (34.64)
 41 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:16.55    2:15.84 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:40.80 (35.66)     2:15.84 (35.04)
 42 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:58.58Y   2:15.91 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)     1:40.49 (35.52)     2:15.91 (35.42)
 43 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:16.02 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:39.55 (35.61)     2:16.02 (36.47)
 44 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.63    2:16.17 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.34 (34.17)     1:40.96 (36.62)     2:16.17 (35.21)
 45 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.80 (34.91)     1:41.60 (35.80)     2:16.30 (34.70)
 46 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:15.98    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.60 (34.41)     1:41.68 (36.08)     2:16.56 (34.88)
 47 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:16.76 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)     1:42.39 (35.74)     2:16.76 (34.37)
 48 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.09    2:16.78 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:41.55 (36.27)     2:16.78 (35.23)
 49 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.22    2:17.03 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)     1:42.08 (35.76)     2:17.03 (34.95)
 50 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.28    2:17.31 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:42.47 (35.26)     2:17.31 (34.84)
 51 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:20.45    2:17.73 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)     1:42.24 (35.53)     2:17.73 (35.49)
 52 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:17.88 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.28 (35.96)     1:44.04 (35.76)     2:17.88 (33.84)
 53 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:18.04    2:18.03 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.75 (35.87)     1:43.31 (36.56)     2:18.03 (34.72)
 54 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:18.45    2:18.20 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.85 (35.96)     1:42.75 (35.90)     2:18.20 (35.45)
 55 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:18.38 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)     1:41.23 (36.40)     2:18.38 (37.15)
 56 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:20.71    2:18.69 JO     
                  31.83     1:07.37 (35.54)     1:43.63 (36.26)     2:18.69 (35.06)
 57 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:19.62    2:18.91 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:44.80 (37.29)     2:18.91 (34.11)
 58 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:19.18 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.46 (35.10)     1:43.33 (36.87)     2:19.18 (35.85)
 59 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.12    2:19.70 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)     1:43.30 (36.88)     2:19.70 (36.40)
 60 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:19.94 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)     1:42.51 (36.47)     2:19.94 (37.43)
 61 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.19    2:20.02 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.43 (35.45)     1:43.37 (36.94)     2:20.02 (36.65)
 62 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:20.38 JO     
                  30.93     1:06.17 (35.24)     1:43.42 (37.25)     2:20.38 (36.96)
 63 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:20.57    2:20.42 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.27 (36.28)     1:45.61 (36.34)     2:20.42 (34.81)
 64 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:20.44    2:21.42        
                  32.11     1:07.76 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.18)     2:21.42 (36.48)
 65 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:21.53        
                  32.43     1:08.05 (35.62)     1:45.17 (37.12)     2:21.53 (36.36)
 66 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:13.93    2:22.09        
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:42.31 (36.34)     2:22.09 (39.78)
 67 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            2:18.27    2:22.30        
                  30.80     1:06.33 (35.53)     1:44.42 (38.09)     2:22.30 (37.88)
 68 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80    2:23.43        
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)     1:46.14 (37.21)     2:23.43 (37.29)
 69 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:20.22    2:23.64        
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:46.61 (38.11)     2:23.64 (37.03)
 70 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:24.23        
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)     1:47.04 (37.94)     2:24.23 (37.19)
 71 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:24.96        
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:46.67 (38.14)     2:24.96 (38.29)
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   4:20.87   7/26/2013 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                4:32.49  ZONE Zones
                5:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              4:27.07    4:21.66 ZONE    20  
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.37 (33.93)
        2:43.56 (33.19)     3:17.57 (34.01)     3:50.17 (32.60)     4:21.66 (31.49)
  2 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              4:24.01    4:22.50 ZONE    17  
                  29.22     1:01.83 (32.61)     1:35.68 (33.85)     2:09.57 (33.89)
        2:43.69 (34.12)     3:17.74 (34.05)     3:51.07 (33.33)     4:22.50 (31.43)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           4:29.06    4:28.41 ZONE    16  
                  30.20     1:03.68 (33.48)     1:38.63 (34.95)     2:12.50 (33.87)
        2:47.01 (34.51)     3:21.62 (34.61)     3:55.93 (34.31)     4:28.41 (32.48)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              4:30.26    4:30.02 ZONE    15  
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)     1:37.55 (33.79)     2:11.84 (34.29)
        2:46.60 (34.76)     3:21.65 (35.05)     3:56.32 (34.67)     4:30.02 (33.70)
  5 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     4:37.61    4:32.27 ZONE    14  
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)     1:38.73 (34.49)     2:13.27 (34.54)
        2:48.32 (35.05)     3:23.45 (35.13)     3:58.41 (34.96)     4:32.27 (33.86)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              4:34.25    4:32.28 ZONE    13  
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:38.86 (34.28)     2:13.92 (35.06)
        2:48.33 (34.41)     3:24.12 (35.79)     3:58.69 (34.57)     4:32.28 (33.59)
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            4:41.87    4:32.50 JO      12  
                  31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:41.20 (35.47)     2:16.03 (34.83)
        2:51.46 (35.43)     3:26.47 (35.01)     4:00.41 (33.94)     4:32.50 (32.09)
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              4:39.98    4:32.69 JO      11  
                  29.61     1:04.37 (34.76)     1:40.31 (35.94)     2:16.06 (35.75)
        2:51.38 (35.32)     3:26.40 (35.02)     4:01.09 (34.69)     4:32.69 (31.60)
  9 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     4:37.08    4:33.21 JO       9  
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:39.59 (34.50)     2:14.88 (35.29)
        2:49.95 (35.07)     3:25.45 (35.50)     4:00.80 (35.35)     4:33.21 (32.41)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.30    4:33.70 JO       7  
                  29.95     1:04.66 (34.71)     1:39.44 (34.78)     2:14.83 (35.39)
        2:49.82 (34.99)     3:25.54 (35.72)     4:00.21 (34.67)     4:33.70 (33.49)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          4:47.63    4:34.54 JO       6  
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)     1:39.36 (34.41)     2:14.31 (34.95)
        2:49.69 (35.38)     3:25.30 (35.61)     4:00.30 (35.00)     4:34.54 (34.24)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.64    4:34.99 JO       5  
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)     1:41.06 (35.44)     2:16.26 (35.20)
        2:51.72 (35.46)     3:27.41 (35.69)     4:02.55 (35.14)     4:34.99 (32.44)
 13 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.31    4:35.12 JO       4  
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:41.74 (35.39)     2:17.21 (35.47)
        2:52.35 (35.14)     3:27.89 (35.54)     4:02.96 (35.07)     4:35.12 (32.16)
 14 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.22    4:35.72 JO       3  
                  30.65     1:05.20 (34.55)     1:40.43 (35.23)     2:16.21 (35.78)
        2:51.05 (34.84)     3:26.20 (35.15)     4:01.24 (35.04)     4:35.72 (34.48)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              4:34.18    4:35.84 JO       2  
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)     1:39.66 (34.84)     2:14.86 (35.20)
        2:50.14 (35.28)     3:25.78 (35.64)     4:01.25 (35.47)     4:35.84 (34.59)
 16 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              4:35.44    4:36.21 JO       1  
                  31.17     1:06.00 (34.83)     1:41.86 (35.86)     2:17.42 (35.56)
        2:52.62 (35.20)     3:28.08 (35.46)     4:02.60 (34.52)     4:36.21 (33.61)
 17 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.90    4:36.42 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:42.31 (35.48)     2:17.74 (35.43)
        2:53.00 (35.26)     3:28.46 (35.46)     4:03.61 (35.15)     4:36.42 (32.81)
 18 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              4:45.75    4:37.51 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)     1:40.63 (35.56)     2:16.08 (35.45)
        2:51.99 (35.91)     3:28.29 (36.30)     4:03.45 (35.16)     4:37.51 (34.06)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.98    4:37.54 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.45 (34.56)     1:40.85 (35.40)     2:16.81 (35.96)
        2:52.15 (35.34)     3:28.14 (35.99)     4:03.47 (35.33)     4:37.54 (34.07)
 20 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          4:52.45    4:37.83 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)     1:41.18 (35.53)     2:17.05 (35.87)
        2:52.89 (35.84)     3:28.31 (35.42)     4:04.03 (35.72)     4:37.83 (33.80)
 21 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              4:45.93    4:38.99 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)     1:40.67 (34.87)     2:16.25 (35.58)
        2:52.44 (36.19)     3:28.47 (36.03)     4:04.38 (35.91)     4:38.99 (34.61)
 22 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              4:59.21    4:40.90 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.02 (36.19)     1:44.90 (35.88)     2:21.16 (36.26)
        2:56.11 (34.95)     3:31.73 (35.62)     4:06.24 (34.51)     4:40.90 (34.66)
 23 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              4:44.68    4:41.97 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.53 (35.54)     1:42.70 (35.17)     2:18.90 (36.20)
        2:54.33 (35.43)     3:30.96 (36.63)     4:06.96 (36.00)     4:41.97 (35.01)
 24 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              4:46.76    4:42.64 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.62 (34.63)     1:41.63 (36.01)     2:17.90 (36.27)
        2:55.07 (37.17)     3:31.60 (36.53)     4:08.37 (36.77)     4:42.64 (34.27)
 25 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.83    4:43.39 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.68 (36.19)     1:45.26 (37.58)     2:22.02 (36.76)
        2:57.44 (35.42)     3:33.85 (36.41)     4:10.51 (36.66)     4:43.39 (32.88)
 25 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               4:49.50    4:43.39 JO     
                  31.32     1:07.10 (35.78)     1:43.10 (36.00)     2:19.39 (36.29)
        2:55.59 (36.20)     3:32.24 (36.65)     4:08.29 (36.05)     4:43.39 (35.10)
 27 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.34    4:43.69 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.42 (34.45)     1:41.29 (35.87)     2:17.45 (36.16)
        2:54.02 (36.57)     3:30.28 (36.26)     4:07.39 (37.11)     4:43.69 (36.30)
 28 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              4:39.31    4:43.77 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)     1:42.41 (36.06)     2:18.34 (35.93)
        2:54.77 (36.43)     3:31.22 (36.45)     4:08.00 (36.78)     4:43.77 (35.77)
 29 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              4:50.98    4:44.02 JO     
                  31.17     1:06.32 (35.15)     1:42.81 (36.49)     2:19.24 (36.43)
        2:56.41 (37.17)     3:33.51 (37.10)     4:09.40 (35.89)     4:44.02 (34.62)
 30 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              4:41.99    4:44.24 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:42.13 (35.67)     2:18.35 (36.22)
        2:55.05 (36.70)     3:32.10 (37.05)     4:08.56 (36.46)     4:44.24 (35.68)
 31 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.63    4:45.20 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.34 (34.60)     1:42.40 (36.06)     2:18.88 (36.48)
        2:56.16 (37.28)     3:33.07 (36.91)     4:09.97 (36.90)     4:45.20 (35.23)
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              4:45.67    4:46.18 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.72 (35.54)     1:43.79 (36.07)     2:20.46 (36.67)
        2:57.39 (36.93)     3:34.51 (37.12)     4:10.95 (36.44)     4:46.18 (35.23)
 33 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.63    4:46.64 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.97 (35.61)     1:44.40 (36.43)     2:20.89 (36.49)
        2:57.94 (37.05)     3:35.10 (37.16)     4:12.20 (37.10)     4:46.64 (34.44)
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.26    4:46.79 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)     1:46.07 (37.15)     2:22.65 (36.58)
        2:59.39 (36.74)     3:36.41 (37.02)     4:12.73 (36.32)     4:46.79 (34.06)
 35 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              4:54.51    4:47.03 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.87 (35.72)     1:44.59 (36.72)     2:21.44 (36.85)
        2:58.95 (37.51)     3:37.11 (38.16)     4:12.34 (35.23)     4:47.03 (34.69)
 36 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               4:46.62    4:47.25 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.32 (35.15)     1:43.26 (35.94)     2:19.87 (36.61)
        2:57.13 (37.26)     3:34.55 (37.42)     4:11.38 (36.83)     4:47.25 (35.87)
 37 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.67    4:47.46 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.37 (35.37)     1:43.88 (36.51)     2:20.76 (36.88)
        2:58.26 (37.50)     3:34.65 (36.39)     4:11.63 (36.98)     4:47.46 (35.83)
 38 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.89    4:49.07 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)     1:42.48 (36.60)     2:19.85 (37.37)
        2:56.90 (37.05)     3:34.59 (37.69)     4:12.28 (37.69)     4:49.07 (36.79)
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.13    4:49.43 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.63 (36.03)     1:46.29 (36.66)     2:23.33 (37.04)
        2:59.98 (36.65)     3:36.80 (36.82)     4:14.20 (37.40)     4:49.43 (35.23)
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              5:01.14    4:49.88 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)     1:47.64 (37.52)     2:25.29 (37.65)
        3:01.31 (36.02)     3:38.51 (37.20)     4:15.07 (36.56)     4:49.88 (34.81)
 41 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.60    4:50.75 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.37 (36.18)     1:45.81 (37.44)     2:22.94 (37.13)
        3:00.06 (37.12)     3:37.64 (37.58)     4:15.82 (38.18)     4:50.75 (34.93)
 42 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              4:57.32    4:51.07 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:45.65 (37.33)     2:22.80 (37.15)
        3:00.47 (37.67)     3:38.06 (37.59)     4:15.25 (37.19)     4:51.07 (35.82)
 43 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.82    4:51.83 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.71 (33.97)     1:40.89 (36.18)     2:18.25 (37.36)
        2:56.36 (38.11)     3:34.82 (38.46)     4:13.94 (39.12)     4:51.83 (37.89)
 44 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.34    4:52.90 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.35 (37.22)     1:46.79 (37.44)     2:24.17 (37.38)
        3:01.42 (37.25)     3:38.64 (37.22)     4:15.64 (37.00)     4:52.90 (37.26)
 45 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              4:55.37    4:52.93 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)     1:46.22 (37.65)     2:24.36 (38.14)
        3:02.30 (37.94)     3:40.14 (37.84)     4:17.27 (37.13)     4:52.93 (35.66)
 46 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.05    4:55.91 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.34 (35.70)     1:44.28 (36.94)     2:22.05 (37.77)
        3:00.20 (38.15)     3:39.01 (38.81)     4:17.08 (38.07)     4:55.91 (38.83)
 47 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              4:58.58    4:56.31 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.98 (36.75)     1:48.70 (38.72)     2:26.89 (38.19)
        3:05.69 (38.80)     3:43.34 (37.65)   4:56.31 (1:12.97)                    
 48 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.72    4:59.57 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)     1:47.58 (37.80)     2:25.69 (38.11)
        3:03.98 (38.29)     3:42.88 (38.90)     4:21.60 (38.72)     4:59.57 (37.97)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              4:53.95    5:02.11        
                  32.03     1:09.05 (37.02)     1:47.79 (38.74)     2:26.79 (39.00)
        3:05.17 (38.38)     3:44.67 (39.50)     4:23.80 (39.13)     5:02.11 (38.31)
 50 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              4:56.93    5:02.69        
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:48.27 (38.71)     2:27.42 (39.15)
        3:07.04 (39.62)     3:46.67 (39.63)     4:25.36 (38.69)     5:02.69 (37.33)
 51 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              4:58.48    5:06.36        
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)     1:49.46 (39.30)     2:28.83 (39.37)
        3:08.39 (39.56)     3:48.10 (39.71)     4:27.66 (39.56)     5:06.36 (38.70)
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              5:01.60         DQ        
      False start
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:49.26 (37.98)     2:27.60 (38.34)
        3:05.52 (37.92)     3:44.26 (38.74)     4:22.59 (38.33)          DQ (38.29)
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              5:01.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            4:41.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:     59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                1:08.99  ZONE Zones
                1:14.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          1:02.79    1:04.92 ZONE    20  
                  31.52     1:04.92 (33.40)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.11    1:05.42 ZONE    17  
                  32.09     1:05.42 (33.33)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:05.72 ZONE    16  
                  32.15     1:05.72 (33.57)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:06.22 ZONE    15  
                  32.07     1:06.22 (34.15)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:06.85 ZONE    14  
                  33.17     1:06.85 (33.68)                                        
  6 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18    1:07.81 ZONE    13  
                  32.67     1:07.81 (35.14)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.82    1:08.25 ZONE    11.5
                  33.51     1:08.25 (34.74)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               1:09.40    1:08.25 ZONE    11.5
                  33.16     1:08.25 (35.09)                                        
  9 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:08.37 ZONE     9  
                  33.21     1:08.37 (35.16)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:08.43 ZONE     7  
                  33.39     1:08.43 (35.04)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.94 ZONE     6  
                  33.44     1:08.94 (35.50)                                        
 12 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.41Y   1:08.99 ZONE     5  
                  33.58     1:08.99 (35.41)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:09.20 JO       4  
                  33.54     1:09.20 (35.66)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:09.28 JO       2.5
                  33.67     1:09.28 (35.61)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:09.28 JO       2.5
                  33.88     1:09.28 (35.40)                                        
 16 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:09.41 JO       1  
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)                                        
 17 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.77 (35.79)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.80 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.80 (35.58)                                        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.85 (36.02)                                        
 20 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:10.50    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.12 (36.34)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:10.16 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.16 (35.97)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)                                        
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.49    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.62     1:10.29 (35.67)                                        
 24 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.30 (36.07)                                        
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.48    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.91     1:10.42 (35.51)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.61 (36.34)                                        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               1:11.57    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.82 (36.19)                                        
 28 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:12.87    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.97 (36.50)                                        
 29 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.35    1:11.11 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:01.97Y   1:11.16 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.16 (36.72)                                        
 31 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.61    1:11.52 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.52 (36.33)                                        
 32 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:11.55 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.55 (36.52)                                        
 33 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.72 JO     
                  34.89     1:11.72 (36.83)                                        
 34 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:11.74 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.74 (38.07)                                        
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:11.90 JO     
                  35.17     1:11.90 (36.73)                                        
 36 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:11.92 JO     
                  35.00     1:11.92 (36.92)                                        
 37 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:11.93 JO     
                  35.41     1:11.93 (36.52)                                        
 38 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:11.95 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)                                        
 39 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.06 (37.78)                                        
 40 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.15    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)                                        
 41 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:12.24 JO     
                  35.40     1:12.24 (36.84)                                        
 42 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.99    1:12.30 JO     
                  35.18     1:12.30 (37.12)                                        
 43 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:12.38 JO     
                  35.30     1:12.38 (37.08)                                        
 44 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:12.48 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.48 (37.79)                                        
 45 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.75 JO     
                  35.90     1:12.75 (36.85)                                        
 46 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.80 (37.82)                                        
 47 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:12.86 JO     
                  35.97     1:12.86 (36.89)                                        
 48 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:13.01 JO     
                  35.78     1:13.01 (37.23)                                        
 49 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:13.36 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.36 (38.37)                                        
 50 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.48 JO     
                  36.73     1:13.48 (36.75)                                        
 51 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:13.59 JO     
                  36.09     1:13.59 (37.50)                                        
 52 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:13.65 JO     
                  35.81     1:13.65 (37.84)                                        
 53 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:01.79Y   1:13.72 JO     
                  35.96     1:13.72 (37.76)                                        
 54 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                1:02.69Y   1:13.76 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.76 (38.37)                                        
 55 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:13.78 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.78 (38.63)                                        
 56 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:13.91 JO     
                  35.60     1:13.91 (38.31)                                        
 57 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.47     1:14.04 (38.57)                                        
 58 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.71     1:14.12 (38.41)                                        
 59 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.37 (38.46)                                        
 60 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.14    1:14.75        
                  36.03     1:14.75 (38.72)                                        
 61 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:15.46        
                  35.63     1:15.46 (39.83)                                        
 62 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:16.31        
                  37.56     1:16.31 (38.75)                                        
 -- Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.12          DQ (35.71)                                        
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:16.53   7/30/2011 George Tilneac, NYCC -MR                   
                2:25.89  ZONE Zones
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.93    2:18.09 ZONE    20  
                  32.21     1:06.60 (34.39)     1:42.07 (35.47)     2:18.09 (36.02)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:23.28    2:19.94 ZONE    17  
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)     1:44.74 (36.25)     2:19.94 (35.20)
  3 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            2:20.67    2:20.89 ZONE    16  
                  32.49     1:08.60 (36.11)     1:46.03 (37.43)     2:20.89 (34.86)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.34    2:22.76 ZONE    15  
                  34.28     1:10.63 (36.35)     1:46.79 (36.16)     2:22.76 (35.97)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:23.42 ZONE    14  
                  33.43     1:09.33 (35.90)     1:46.75 (37.42)     2:23.42 (36.67)
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:33.55    2:24.01 ZONE    13  
                  33.84     1:10.36 (36.52)     1:47.52 (37.16)     2:24.01 (36.49)
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:29.91    2:24.71 ZONE    12  
                  34.10     1:11.15 (37.05)     1:48.72 (37.57)     2:24.71 (35.99)
  8 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.59    2:25.09 ZONE    11  
                  34.30     1:12.18 (37.88)     1:49.98 (37.80)     2:25.09 (35.11)
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.06    2:26.18 JO       9  
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:49.20 (37.58)     2:26.18 (36.98)
 10 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:26.20    2:26.20 JO       7  
                  35.12     1:12.06 (36.94)     1:49.35 (37.29)     2:26.20 (36.85)
 11 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.97    2:26.31 JO       6  
                  34.60     1:11.73 (37.13)     1:49.87 (38.14)     2:26.31 (36.44)
 12 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:27.79    2:26.36 JO       5  
                  33.97     1:10.90 (36.93)     1:49.08 (38.18)     2:26.36 (37.28)
 13 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.54    2:27.85 JO       4  
                  34.20     1:11.80 (37.60)     1:50.22 (38.42)     2:27.85 (37.63)
 14 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:27.88 JO       3  
                  34.22     1:11.44 (37.22)     1:49.85 (38.41)     2:27.88 (38.03)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:28.55 JO       2  
                  34.63     1:11.98 (37.35)     1:50.71 (38.73)     2:28.55 (37.84)
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.22    2:28.98 JO       1  
                  35.16     1:12.35 (37.19)     1:50.78 (38.43)     2:28.98 (38.20)
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.03    2:29.30 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.98 (37.63)     1:51.79 (38.81)     2:29.30 (37.51)
 18 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:29.36 JO     
                  34.72     1:12.36 (37.64)     1:51.11 (38.75)     2:29.36 (38.25)
 19 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               2:32.73    2:29.54 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.18 (37.85)     1:51.94 (38.76)     2:29.54 (37.60)
 20 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:29.68 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.51 (37.69)     1:50.76 (39.25)     2:29.68 (38.92)
 21 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:33.78    2:30.47 JO     
                  35.47     1:14.02 (38.55)     1:51.87 (37.85)     2:30.47 (38.60)
 22 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.11    2:30.73 JO     
                  35.34     1:13.75 (38.41)     1:52.54 (38.79)     2:30.73 (38.19)
 23 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.94    2:30.94 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.77 (38.47)     1:53.12 (39.35)     2:30.94 (37.82)
 24 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:31.41 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.01 (38.16)     1:52.98 (38.97)     2:31.41 (38.43)
 25 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:29.51    2:32.42 JO     
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:51.63 (38.92)     2:32.42 (40.79)
 26 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:35.65    2:32.52 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.19 (38.61)     1:53.84 (39.65)     2:32.52 (38.68)
 27 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:36.87    2:33.21 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.26 (39.09)     1:55.42 (40.16)     2:33.21 (37.79)
 28 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.01    2:33.26 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.44 (38.91)     1:53.41 (39.97)     2:33.26 (39.85)
 29 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.18    2:33.63 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.31 (39.06)     1:55.42 (40.11)     2:33.63 (38.21)
 30 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:37.98    2:33.78 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.23 (39.04)     1:54.80 (39.57)     2:33.78 (38.98)
 31 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.58Y   2:33.91 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.03 (39.24)     1:55.01 (40.98)     2:33.91 (38.90)
 32 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:38.18    2:33.98 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.51 (39.95)     1:56.39 (39.88)     2:33.98 (37.59)
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:33.98 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)     1:53.45 (39.51)     2:33.98 (40.53)
 34 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:33.29    2:34.05 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.28 (38.85)     1:54.66 (40.38)     2:34.05 (39.39)
 35 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:34.87 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.83 (38.85)     1:54.12 (40.29)     2:34.87 (40.75)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:35.04 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.90 (39.25)     1:55.87 (40.97)     2:35.04 (39.17)
 37 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:35.41    2:35.07 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.09 (38.88)     1:55.90 (40.81)     2:35.07 (39.17)
 38 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:36.22    2:35.19 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.86 (39.46)     1:55.22 (40.36)     2:35.19 (39.97)
 39 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.27    2:35.24 JO     
                  38.24     1:17.34 (39.10)     1:58.19 (40.85)     2:35.24 (37.05)
 40 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.70    2:35.27 JO     
                  37.16     1:16.10 (38.94)     1:55.93 (39.83)     2:35.27 (39.34)
 41 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:39.51    2:35.35 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.02 (39.88)     1:56.44 (40.42)     2:35.35 (38.91)
 42 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:36.56    2:36.38 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.75 (39.45)     1:56.24 (40.49)     2:36.38 (40.14)
 42 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:36.38 JO     
                  35.66     1:15.47 (39.81)     1:56.83 (41.36)     2:36.38 (39.55)
 44 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:39.02    2:36.39 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.32 (39.19)     1:56.57 (40.25)     2:36.39 (39.82)
 45 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.60    2:36.51 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.06 (39.99)     1:57.19 (40.13)     2:36.51 (39.32)
 46 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:36.80 JO     
                  36.60     1:16.61 (40.01)     1:57.16 (40.55)     2:36.80 (39.64)
 47 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.34    2:36.88 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.35 (40.16)     1:58.06 (40.71)     2:36.88 (38.82)
 48 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13    2:37.20 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.83 (39.13)     1:56.55 (40.72)     2:37.20 (40.65)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:38.08 JO     
                  36.74     1:17.11 (40.37)     1:57.78 (40.67)     2:38.08 (40.30)
 50 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.83    2:39.94 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.72 (39.77)     1:58.16 (41.44)     2:39.94 (41.78)
 51 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.96    2:40.46 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.41 (40.64)     1:59.92 (41.51)     2:40.46 (40.54)
 52 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.83    2:40.63 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.18 (40.88)     1:59.89 (41.71)     2:40.63 (40.74)
 53 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.16    2:40.64 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.96 (40.66)     1:59.34 (42.38)     2:40.64 (41.30)
 54 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:37.37    2:40.74 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.54 (41.27)     2:00.06 (41.52)     2:40.74 (40.68)
 55 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:41.90 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.89 (42.05)     2:01.43 (41.54)     2:41.90 (40.47)
 56 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:41.93 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.28 (41.20)     2:01.08 (41.80)     2:41.93 (40.85)
 57 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:38.76    2:42.26        
                  36.60     1:18.31 (41.71)     2:01.41 (43.10)     2:42.26 (40.85)
 58 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              2:13.97Y   2:42.34        
                  38.57     1:20.37 (41.80)     2:02.18 (41.81)     2:42.34 (40.16)
 59 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.26    2:43.32        
                  38.13     1:19.11 (40.98)     2:01.61 (42.50)     2:43.32 (41.71)
 60 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:43.62        
                  37.79     1:18.74 (40.95)     2:01.32 (42.58)     2:43.62 (42.30)
 61 Holman, Thomas S    13 PATS-MR              2:41.18    2:45.34        
                  38.61     1:20.08 (41.47)     2:02.77 (42.69)     2:45.34 (42.57)
 -- French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.94     1:12.46 (37.52)     1:50.99 (38.53)          DQ (37.62)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:32.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.31     1:13.01 (37.70)     1:52.29 (39.28)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:39.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.66     1:17.75 (40.09)     1:58.87 (41.12)          DQ (41.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's:   1:10.23   7/26/2013 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                1:17.99  ZONE Zones
                1:26.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.02    1:09.05 ZONE    20  
                  32.42     1:09.05 (36.63)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:12.41 ZONE    17  
                  34.75     1:12.41 (37.66)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:14.62 ZONE    16  
                  35.65     1:14.62 (38.97)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:14.98 ZONE    15  
                  35.90     1:14.98 (39.08)                                        
  5 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.07    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  35.93     1:15.98 (40.05)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.92    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  35.38     1:15.98 (40.60)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:16.87    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  36.11     1:15.98 (39.87)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  35.76     1:15.98 (40.22)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:18.11    1:16.11 ZONE     9  
                  35.96     1:16.11 (40.15)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:18.15    1:16.67 ZONE     7  
                  36.26     1:16.67 (40.41)                                        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:17.23 ZONE     6  
                  35.52     1:17.23 (41.71)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.95    1:17.52 ZONE     5  
                  37.90     1:17.52 (39.62)                                        
 13 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:17.27    1:17.74 ZONE     4  
                  36.04     1:17.74 (41.70)                                        
 14 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.16    1:17.98 ZONE     3  
                  36.79     1:17.98 (41.19)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:18.15 JO       2  
                  36.81     1:18.15 (41.34)                                        
 16 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:20.22    1:18.50 JO       1  
                  37.99     1:18.50 (40.51)                                        
 17 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              1:21.36    1:18.74 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.74 (40.65)                                        
 18 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:18.85 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.85 (40.48)                                        
 19 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:18.93 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.93 (42.45)                                        
 20 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:19.25 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.25 (41.42)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:17.01    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.28 (42.76)                                        
 22 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:19.72 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.72 (41.52)                                        
 23 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.79 (41.38)                                        
 24 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.88 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.88 (43.54)                                        
 25 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.99 (42.90)                                        
 26 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.93    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.10     1:20.14 (43.04)                                        
 27 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.12    1:20.63 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.63 (42.96)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:20.75 JO     
                  39.15     1:20.75 (41.60)                                        
 29 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.35 (42.88)                                        
 30 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.47 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.47 (43.59)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:21.91 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.91 (43.76)                                        
 32 Kwon, Steven        13 Middies-MR           1:23.37    1:22.08 JO     
                  38.11     1:22.08 (43.97)                                        
 33 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              1:23.05    1:22.10 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.10 (43.54)                                        
 34 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               1:21.72    1:22.14 JO     
                  39.56     1:22.14 (42.58)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:25.34    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.18 (43.25)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:22.41    1:22.46 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.46 (43.23)                                        
 37 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:22.54 JO     
                  39.49     1:22.54 (43.05)                                        
 38 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:22.65 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.65 (43.44)                                        
 39 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16Y   1:22.66 JO     
                  38.98     1:22.66 (43.68)                                        
 40 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:10.32Y   1:22.68 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.68 (43.94)                                        
 40 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:22.68 JO     
                  39.77     1:22.68 (42.91)                                        
 42 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:23.26 JO     
                  39.52     1:23.26 (43.74)                                        
 43 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            1:23.45    1:23.69 JO     
                  37.99     1:23.69 (45.70)                                        
 44 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:22.27    1:23.93 JO     
                  40.42     1:23.93 (43.51)                                        
 45 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.58    1:24.14 JO     
                  39.35     1:24.14 (44.79)                                        
 46 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:24.15 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.15 (44.83)                                        
 47 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:24.17 JO     
                  39.78     1:24.17 (44.39)                                        
 48 Khanna, Varun       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:24.27 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.27 (44.34)                                        
 49 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.76    1:24.42 JO     
                  39.26     1:24.42 (45.16)                                        
 50 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:24.92 JO     
                  41.46     1:24.92 (43.46)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Connor M  14 HAA-MR               1:10.52Y   1:24.95 JO     
                  40.24     1:24.95 (44.71)                                        
 52 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:23.53    1:25.18 JO     
                  40.34     1:25.18 (44.84)                                        
 53 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:26.04 JO     
                  40.69     1:26.04 (45.35)                                        
 54 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:26.09 JO     
                  40.10     1:26.09 (45.99)                                        
 55 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.21    1:26.48        
                  40.95     1:26.48 (45.53)                                        
 56 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:25.05    1:26.87        
                  41.21     1:26.87 (45.66)                                        
 57 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:25.68    1:26.95        
                  40.40     1:26.95 (46.55)                                        
 58 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:27.05        
                  42.16     1:27.05 (44.89)                                        
 59 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.96    1:27.58        
                  41.79     1:27.58 (45.79)                                        
 60 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.15    1:27.63        
                  41.66     1:27.63 (45.97)                                        
 61 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:28.56        
                  41.92     1:28.56 (46.64)                                        
 62 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:28.78        
                  43.47     1:28.78 (45.31)                                        
 -- Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              1:24.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  38.76          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:26.42   7/17/2014 Kevin Gu at 2014 MR Senior Met, COND-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:30.89   7/28/2013 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                2:47.59  ZONE Zones
                3:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          2:28.78    2:30.29 ZONE    20  
                  34.24     1:12.94 (38.70)     1:51.79 (38.85)     2:30.29 (38.50)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:36.22 ZONE    17  
                  35.87     1:16.33 (40.46)     1:57.16 (40.83)     2:36.22 (39.06)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.99    2:37.02 ZONE    16  
                  35.72     1:15.58 (39.86)     1:56.23 (40.65)     2:37.02 (40.79)
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.08    2:39.78 ZONE    15  
                  36.09     1:17.03 (40.94)     1:58.85 (41.82)     2:39.78 (40.93)
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.65    2:40.76 ZONE    14  
                  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)     1:59.46 (42.11)     2:40.76 (41.30)
  6 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.90    2:42.51 ZONE    13  
                  37.53     1:17.71 (40.18)     2:00.99 (43.28)     2:42.51 (41.52)
  7 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:43.27 ZONE    12  
                  39.03     1:20.81 (41.78)     2:02.74 (41.93)     2:43.27 (40.53)
  8 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          2:40.09    2:43.98 ZONE    11  
                  36.82     1:18.67 (41.85)     2:01.59 (42.92)     2:43.98 (42.39)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:44.36 ZONE     9  
                  37.87     1:19.78 (41.91)     2:02.53 (42.75)     2:44.36 (41.83)
 10 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.32Y   2:44.84 ZONE     7  
                  36.45     1:17.67 (41.22)     2:00.97 (43.30)     2:44.84 (43.87)
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.39    2:45.83 ZONE     6  
                  38.09     1:20.22 (42.13)     2:02.61 (42.39)     2:45.83 (43.22)
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:49.59    2:46.08 ZONE     5  
                  37.85     1:20.33 (42.48)     2:04.32 (43.99)     2:46.08 (41.76)
 13 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.82    2:46.20 ZONE     4  
                  38.09     1:20.82 (42.73)     2:03.48 (42.66)     2:46.20 (42.72)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:46.80    2:46.76 ZONE     2.5
                  36.86     1:19.50 (42.64)     2:03.24 (43.74)     2:46.76 (43.52)
 14 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:48.23    2:46.76 ZONE     2.5
                  37.63     1:19.91 (42.28)     2:03.29 (43.38)     2:46.76 (43.47)
 16 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:47.51    2:47.02 ZONE     1  
                  38.14     1:21.27 (43.13)     2:05.20 (43.93)     2:47.02 (41.82)
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.27    2:48.18 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.39 (43.03)     2:04.36 (43.97)     2:48.18 (43.82)
 18 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:53.21    2:48.92 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)     2:05.80 (42.94)     2:48.92 (43.12)
 19 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               2:53.25    2:49.63 JO     
                  37.05     1:20.73 (43.68)     2:05.81 (45.08)     2:49.63 (43.82)
 20 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              3:01.34    2:50.20 JO     
                  39.55     1:23.19 (43.64)     2:07.14 (43.95)     2:50.20 (43.06)
 21 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.35    2:50.72 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.88 (42.68)     2:05.61 (44.73)     2:50.72 (45.11)
 22 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:51.40 JO     
                  40.22     1:22.34 (42.12)     2:07.06 (44.72)     2:51.40 (44.34)
 23 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:55.24    2:52.17 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.97 (43.73)     2:06.40 (46.43)     2:52.17 (45.77)
 24 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:57.49    2:52.30 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.56 (43.65)     2:07.69 (45.13)     2:52.30 (44.61)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:52.70 JO     
                  39.99     1:24.44 (44.45)     2:08.13 (43.69)     2:52.70 (44.57)
 26 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:54.94    2:53.92 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.29 (43.05)     2:09.16 (45.87)     2:53.92 (44.76)
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     3:03.45    2:54.11 JO     
                  39.63     1:24.06 (44.43)     2:08.94 (44.88)     2:54.11 (45.17)
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               2:52.09    2:54.16 JO     
                  40.36     1:24.11 (43.75)     2:08.96 (44.85)     2:54.16 (45.20)
 29 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:59.56    2:54.34 JO     
                  39.36     1:25.06 (45.70)     2:10.86 (45.80)     2:54.34 (43.48)
 30 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.23    2:54.44 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.20 (44.97)     2:10.20 (45.00)     2:54.44 (44.24)
 31 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.97Y   2:55.69 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.71 (44.36)     2:10.49 (45.78)     2:55.69 (45.20)
 32 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:58.25    2:55.90 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.27 (44.88)     2:10.54 (45.27)     2:55.90 (45.36)
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:56.18    2:56.15 JO     
                  40.69     1:25.18 (44.49)     2:10.99 (45.81)     2:56.15 (45.16)
 34 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.75    2:57.30 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.21 (45.95)     2:13.11 (47.90)     2:57.30 (44.19)
 35 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.90    2:57.45 JO     
                  40.37     1:25.99 (45.62)     2:11.94 (45.95)     2:57.45 (45.51)
 36 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:55.27    2:57.50 JO     
                  40.84     1:24.92 (44.08)     2:12.11 (47.19)     2:57.50 (45.39)
 37 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    2:57.54 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.73 (44.58)     2:10.83 (46.10)     2:57.54 (46.71)
 38 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                3:00.17    2:58.14 JO     
                  41.83     1:26.62 (44.79)     2:13.68 (47.06)     2:58.14 (44.46)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:00.46    2:58.30 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.92 (45.44)     2:13.56 (46.64)     2:58.30 (44.74)
 40 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58Y   2:58.90 JO     
                  41.16     1:26.86 (45.70)     2:13.16 (46.30)     2:58.90 (45.74)
 41 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:52.62    2:59.68 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.95 (44.92)     2:12.47 (47.52)     2:59.68 (47.21)
 42 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              3:01.34    2:59.73 JO     
                  39.65     1:26.38 (46.73)     2:14.39 (48.01)     2:59.73 (45.34)
 43 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.19    3:00.06 JO     
                  40.91     1:26.63 (45.72)     2:13.16 (46.53)     3:00.06 (46.90)
 44 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.36    3:00.58 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.93 (45.74)     2:13.87 (47.94)     3:00.58 (46.71)
 45 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:57.82    3:01.07 JO     
                  37.44     1:22.61 (45.17)     2:10.74 (48.13)     3:01.07 (50.33)
 46 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:56.01    3:01.66 JO     
                  40.53     1:27.21 (46.68)     2:14.70 (47.49)     3:01.66 (46.96)
 47 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:56.11    3:01.71 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.15 (45.86)     2:13.91 (46.76)     3:01.71 (47.80)
 48 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              3:05.97    3:02.94 JO     
                  41.36     1:27.82 (46.46)     2:15.49 (47.67)     3:02.94 (47.45)
 49 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              3:04.30    3:03.61 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.92 (46.26)     2:16.72 (48.80)     3:03.61 (46.89)
 50 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               3:04.62    3:04.54 JO     
                  42.52     1:29.17 (46.65)     2:18.03 (48.86)     3:04.54 (46.51)
 51 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.72    3:04.60 JO     
                  41.95     1:29.88 (47.93)     2:18.38 (48.50)     3:04.60 (46.22)
 52 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:05.30    3:05.82 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.34 (47.13)     2:18.01 (48.67)     3:05.82 (47.81)
 53 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.15    3:06.18        
                  40.68     1:26.96 (46.28)     2:17.54 (50.58)     3:06.18 (48.64)
 54 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:07.06        
                  41.97     1:29.10 (47.13)     2:18.48 (49.38)     3:07.06 (48.58)
 55 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.04    3:07.24        
                  43.38     1:31.66 (48.28)     2:20.75 (49.09)     3:07.24 (46.49)
 56 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.06Y   3:08.29        
                  42.27     1:29.54 (47.27)     2:19.97 (50.43)     3:08.29 (48.32)
 57 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:58.87    3:09.19        
                  40.14     1:27.11 (46.97)     2:17.46 (50.35)     3:09.19 (51.73)
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               3:04.50         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  40.95     1:28.02 (47.07)     2:15.36 (47.34)          DQ (46.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's:   58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
              1:06.19  ZONE Zones
              1:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.08    1:01.89 ZONE    20  
                  28.26     1:01.89 (33.63)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:01.99 ZONE    17  
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:03.18    1:03.04 ZONE    16  
                  29.30     1:03.04 (33.74)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.59 ZONE    15  
                  30.77     1:04.59 (33.82)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:06.54    1:04.96 ZONE    14  
                  30.33     1:04.96 (34.63)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:05.54    1:05.53 ZONE    13  
                  31.53     1:05.53 (34.00)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:05.60 ZONE    12  
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:05.76 ZONE    11  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:05.79 ZONE     9  
                  30.91     1:05.79 (34.88)                                        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:05.99 ZONE     7  
                  31.10     1:05.99 (34.89)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.97    1:06.02 ZONE     6  
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:08.86    1:06.31 JO       5  
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)                                        
 13 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:06.54 JO       4  
                  30.81     1:06.54 (35.73)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.62 JO       3  
                  31.86     1:06.62 (34.76)                                        
 15 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            1:05.45    1:06.78 JO       2  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
 16 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.73    1:06.81 JO       1  
                  30.39     1:06.81 (36.42)                                        
 17 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:11.73    1:06.98 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.98 (36.24)                                        
 18 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.46    1:06.99 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.99 (36.21)                                        
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:09.05    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.41     1:07.02 (35.61)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.41 (35.01)                                        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)                                        
 22 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            59.04Y   1:07.61 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.61 (36.62)                                        
 23 Chen, Ting          14 HVD-MR               1:07.45    1:07.62 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.62 (37.06)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.82    1:07.62 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.62 (36.32)                                        
 25 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              1:09.04    1:07.67 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.67 (35.77)                                        
 26 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            1:08.31    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.83     1:07.80 (35.97)                                        
 27 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.86    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.86 (36.35)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:07.88 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.88 (35.46)                                        
 29 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.90 (36.50)                                        
 30 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:07.95 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.95 (36.10)                                        
 31 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.09 (36.29)                                        
 32 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.11 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.11 (35.65)                                        
 33 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:08.42 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.42 (37.48)                                        
 34 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.55 (36.25)                                        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.55 (36.53)                                        
 36 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               1:12.74    1:08.81 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)                                        
 37 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.38    1:08.90 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.90 (36.92)                                        
 38 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.92 (36.48)                                        
 39 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:09.11 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
 40 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.20 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.20 (36.57)                                        
 41 Khanna, Varun       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:09.42 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.42 (35.27)                                        
 42 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:08.15    1:09.44 JO     
                  31.27     1:09.44 (38.17)                                        
 43 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.77 (36.32)                                        
 44 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:09.46    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.94 (37.75)                                        
 45 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.00 (36.33)                                        
 46 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:10.08 JO     
                  31.74     1:10.08 (38.34)                                        
 47 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.19 (36.95)                                        
 48 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)                                        
 49 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.25 (37.26)                                        
 50 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:12.20    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.28 (37.05)                                        
 51 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.36 (37.01)                                        
 52 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                1:09.03    1:10.44 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.44 (37.37)                                        
 52 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:10.44 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.44 (37.70)                                        
 54 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.50 (37.76)                                        
 55 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)                                        
 56 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.56 (37.44)                                        
 57 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:10.59 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.59 (38.48)                                        
 58 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.80 (38.25)                                        
 59 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.85 (37.67)                                        
 60 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.03 JO     
                  32.40     1:11.03 (38.63)                                        
 61 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:13.09    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.20 (37.73)                                        
 62 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              1:11.53    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)                                        
 63 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.54    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.50 (38.30)                                        
 64 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.61 (38.48)                                        
 64 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.61 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.61 (38.77)                                        
 66 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.61    1:12.11 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)                                        
 67 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:10.91    1:12.12 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.12 (38.98)                                        
 68 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.22 (39.05)                                        
 69 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     1:11.95    1:12.87 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.87 (38.43)                                        
 70 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:13.20 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.20 (39.04)                                        
 71 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:13.24 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.24 (38.85)                                        
 72 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:12.56    1:13.95        
                  34.62     1:13.95 (39.33)                                        
 73 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:12.37    1:17.82        
                  34.01     1:17.82 (43.81)                                        
 -- French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.36          DQ (34.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:08.84   5/26/2012 Zachary D. Towers at NJ-Memori, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:12.00   7/29/2011 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK               
                2:27.59  ZONE Zones
                2:48.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.76    2:17.61 ZONE    20  
                  31.25     1:06.72 (35.47)     1:42.21 (35.49)     2:17.61 (35.40)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.08    2:18.69 ZONE    17  
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:42.69 (36.35)     2:18.69 (36.00)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:21.23 ZONE    16  
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)     1:45.02 (36.84)     2:21.23 (36.21)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:21.84 ZONE    15  
                  31.58     1:07.27 (35.69)     1:43.98 (36.71)     2:21.84 (37.86)
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:29.55    2:25.33 ZONE    14  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)     1:46.82 (38.25)     2:25.33 (38.51)
  6 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:23.52    2:26.36 ZONE    13  
                  32.40     1:09.94 (37.54)     1:48.16 (38.22)     2:26.36 (38.20)
  7 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:26.42 ZONE    12  
                  33.47     1:11.69 (38.22)     1:50.28 (38.59)     2:26.42 (36.14)
  8 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:35.13    2:27.55 ZONE    11  
                  31.28     1:07.69 (36.41)     1:46.74 (39.05)     2:27.55 (40.81)
  9 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.53    2:27.65 JO       9  
                  32.60     1:10.88 (38.28)     1:48.84 (37.96)     2:27.65 (38.81)
 10 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:31.54    2:27.86 JO       7  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)     1:49.45 (38.96)     2:27.86 (38.41)
 11 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:28.25 JO       6  
                  33.24     1:11.22 (37.98)     1:49.80 (38.58)     2:28.25 (38.45)
 12 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            2:29.23    2:28.26 JO       5  
                                  15.56 ( )       32.46 (16.90)   2:28.26 (1:55.80)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.74    2:28.31 JO       4  
                  32.92     1:11.36 (38.44)     1:50.77 (39.41)     2:28.31 (37.54)
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:30.57    2:28.49 JO       3  
                  30.83     1:08.09 (37.26)     1:48.30 (40.21)     2:28.49 (40.19)
 15 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:28.56 JO       2  
                  33.74     1:10.51 (36.77)     1:50.22 (39.71)     2:28.56 (38.34)
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:30.02 JO       1  
                  33.33     1:11.43 (38.10)     1:51.06 (39.63)     2:30.02 (38.96)
 17 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.64    2:30.51 JO     
                  33.22   2:30.51 (1:57.29)                                        
 18 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:32.81    2:30.59 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.16 (38.49)     1:51.55 (39.39)     2:30.59 (39.04)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.10    2:30.70 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.37 (37.90)     1:50.17 (39.80)     2:30.70 (40.53)
 20 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:30.73    2:30.80 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.13 (39.11)     1:50.87 (37.74)     2:30.80 (39.93)
 21 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:32.53    2:32.88 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.25 (36.99)     1:51.76 (41.51)     2:32.88 (41.12)
 22 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:45.56    2:33.14 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.31 (38.59)     1:52.80 (40.49)     2:33.14 (40.34)
 23 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:33.68 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.71 (38.70)     1:52.69 (40.98)     2:33.68 (40.99)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.53    2:34.89 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.93 (39.54)     1:53.53 (40.60)     2:34.89 (41.36)
 25 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:32.69    2:35.70 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)     1:55.53 (43.06)     2:35.70 (40.17)
 26 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:41.44    2:35.87 JO     
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)     1:52.62 (40.53)     2:35.87 (43.25)
 27 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:47.66    2:36.32 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:54.37 (41.36)     2:36.32 (41.95)
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.86    2:36.35 JO     
                  33.79     1:14.81 (41.02)     1:56.00 (41.19)     2:36.35 (40.35)
 29 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:38.16    2:37.95 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.42 (40.04)     1:56.26 (42.84)     2:37.95 (41.69)
 30 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.92    2:38.44 JO     
                  33.09     1:12.26 (39.17)     1:54.96 (42.70)     2:38.44 (43.48)
 31 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.93    2:39.29 JO     
                  34.19     1:15.10 (40.91)     1:56.80 (41.70)     2:39.29 (42.49)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:39.32 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.97 (39.85)     1:59.29 (43.32)     2:39.32 (40.03)
 33 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:40.06 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.76 (38.81)     1:55.02 (43.26)     2:40.06 (45.04)
 34 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            2:25.74    2:40.47 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.50 (38.90)     1:55.64 (43.14)     2:40.47 (44.83)
 35 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.36Y   2:41.15 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.50 (39.41)     1:57.28 (43.78)     2:41.15 (43.87)
 36 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16Y   2:41.20 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.36 (40.34)     2:00.00 (43.64)     2:41.20 (41.20)
 37 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.90Y   2:41.36 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.60 (41.00)     1:59.39 (43.79)     2:41.36 (41.97)
 38 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:47.73    2:41.37 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.94 (39.37)     1:56.34 (43.40)     2:41.37 (45.03)
 39 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:44.07    2:42.19 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.46 (41.24)     2:00.22 (43.76)     2:42.19 (41.97)
 40 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:46.36    2:42.27 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.73 (40.55)     1:58.99 (44.26)     2:42.27 (43.28)
 41 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:45.54 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.09 (40.44)     2:00.26 (44.17)     2:45.54 (45.28)
 42 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:45.67 JO     
                  33.47     1:14.16 (40.69)     2:00.61 (46.45)     2:45.67 (45.06)
 43 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:46.35    2:47.14 JO     
                  35.60     1:17.98 (42.38)     2:03.60 (45.62)     2:47.14 (43.54)
 44 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.79Y   2:47.26 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.57 (41.13)     2:00.56 (42.99)     2:47.26 (46.70)
 45 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.07Y   2:49.27        
                  36.04     1:19.37 (43.33)     2:05.47 (46.10)     2:49.27 (43.80)
 46 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:48.07    2:49.33        
                  36.79     1:19.52 (42.73)     2:04.79 (45.27)     2:49.33 (44.54)
 47 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:49.35        
                  36.74     1:18.94 (42.20)     2:03.84 (44.90)     2:49.35 (45.51)
 48 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:49.43        
                  37.37     1:19.39 (42.02)     2:04.93 (45.54)     2:49.43 (44.50)
 49 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38Y   2:53.26        
                  35.66     1:18.01 (42.35)     2:05.15 (47.14)     2:53.26 (48.11)
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:47.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.80     1:15.26 (40.46)     1:57.16 (41.90)          DQ (40.75)
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:30.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.03     1:12.25 (39.22)     1:51.80 (39.55)          DQ (40.85)
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
     LC JO's:   2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                2:26.39  ZONE Zones
                2:39.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.72    2:17.19 ZONE    20  
                  29.20     1:05.80 (36.60)     1:45.72 (39.92)     2:17.19 (31.47)
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.72    2:17.33 ZONE    17  
                  29.86     1:07.71 (37.85)     1:45.43 (37.72)     2:17.33 (31.90)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:19.67 ZONE    16  
                  29.78     1:07.72 (37.94)     1:47.31 (39.59)     2:19.67 (32.36)
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.58    2:22.21 ZONE    15  
                  30.65     1:08.42 (37.77)     1:49.12 (40.70)     2:22.21 (33.09)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:25.94    2:23.06 ZONE    14  
                  30.43     1:07.93 (37.50)     1:50.11 (42.18)     2:23.06 (32.95)
  6 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:24.05 ZONE    13  
                  30.24     1:08.22 (37.98)     1:50.29 (42.07)     2:24.05 (33.76)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.35    2:24.39 ZONE    12  
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)     1:52.21 (43.28)     2:24.39 (32.18)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.16    2:24.63 ZONE    11  
                  32.66     1:12.20 (39.54)     1:52.78 (40.58)     2:24.63 (31.85)
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.84 ZONE     9  
                  30.80     1:09.16 (38.36)     1:53.60 (44.44)     2:24.84 (31.24)
 10 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:24.91 ZONE     7  
                  31.81     1:07.59 (35.78)     1:53.45 (45.86)     2:24.91 (31.46)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:26.85    2:25.11 ZONE     6  
                  30.59     1:07.76 (37.17)     1:51.45 (43.69)     2:25.11 (33.66)
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.42    2:25.16 ZONE     5  
                  30.89     1:08.09 (37.20)     1:52.20 (44.11)     2:25.16 (32.96)
 13 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:25.59 ZONE     4  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:53.06 (43.61)     2:25.59 (32.53)
 14 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.92    2:25.97 ZONE     3  
                  30.68     1:07.61 (36.93)     1:52.80 (45.19)     2:25.97 (33.17)
 15 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:29.57    2:25.99 ZONE     2  
                  31.15     1:10.37 (39.22)     1:52.52 (42.15)     2:25.99 (33.47)
 16 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.92    2:26.33 ZONE     1  
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)     1:52.94 (43.97)     2:26.33 (33.39)
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.23    2:26.35 ZONE   
                  32.09     1:09.90 (37.81)     1:53.68 (43.78)     2:26.35 (32.67)
 18 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61    2:26.44 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.16 (36.87)     1:52.97 (44.81)     2:26.44 (33.47)
 19 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:26.95 JO     
                  31.94     1:12.13 (40.19)     1:54.67 (42.54)     2:26.95 (32.28)
 20 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.75    2:27.13 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)     1:54.12 (44.10)     2:27.13 (33.01)
 21 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52Y   2:27.22 JO     
                  30.52     1:08.69 (38.17)     1:52.57 (43.88)     2:27.22 (34.65)
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.16    2:27.32 JO     
                  30.00     1:08.49 (38.49)     1:54.30 (45.81)     2:27.32 (33.02)
 23 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.36    2:27.72 JO     
                  30.99     1:09.18 (38.19)     1:56.16 (46.98)     2:27.72 (31.56)
 24 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.81    2:28.06 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)     1:54.80 (42.85)     2:28.06 (33.26)
 25 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.32    2:28.59 JO     
                  30.28     1:08.89 (38.61)     1:53.98 (45.09)     2:28.59 (34.61)
 26 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               2:31.70    2:28.78 JO     
                  30.73     1:11.07 (40.34)     1:55.49 (44.42)     2:28.78 (33.29)
 27 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.75    2:28.83 JO     
                  33.18     1:14.47 (41.29)     1:55.23 (40.76)     2:28.83 (33.60)
 28 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:30.68    2:28.95 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.39 (38.05)     1:55.56 (45.17)     2:28.95 (33.39)
 29 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:29.01 JO     
                  32.37     1:11.21 (38.84)     1:56.62 (45.41)     2:29.01 (32.39)
 30 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:29.09 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)     1:57.54 (47.92)     2:29.09 (31.55)
 31 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:32.01    2:29.22 JO     
                  30.74     1:08.98 (38.24)     1:56.60 (47.62)     2:29.22 (32.62)
 32 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:24.78    2:29.48 JO     
                  31.19     1:09.81 (38.62)     1:57.10 (47.29)     2:29.48 (32.38)
 33 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.88    2:30.11 JO     
                  31.97     1:11.72 (39.75)     1:59.08 (47.36)     2:30.11 (31.03)
 34 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.61    2:30.47 JO     
                  32.05     1:12.83 (40.78)     1:57.88 (45.05)     2:30.47 (32.59)
 35 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.84Y   2:30.49 JO     
                  30.83     1:11.39 (40.56)     1:57.32 (45.93)     2:30.49 (33.17)
 36 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:33.60    2:30.53 JO     
                  31.29     1:11.07 (39.78)     1:54.98 (43.91)     2:30.53 (35.55)
 37 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.47    2:30.57 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.22 (38.29)     1:57.36 (45.14)     2:30.57 (33.21)
 38 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:30.26    2:30.62 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.89 (38.50)     1:57.06 (45.17)     2:30.62 (33.56)
 39 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:30.64 JO     
                  32.24     1:12.91 (40.67)     1:58.29 (45.38)     2:30.64 (32.35)
 40 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:34.40    2:30.77 JO     
                  31.56     1:10.56 (39.00)     1:57.86 (47.30)     2:30.77 (32.91)
 41 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:31.06 JO     
                  33.12     1:13.36 (40.24)     1:58.70 (45.34)     2:31.06 (32.36)
 42 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:31.23 JO     
                  31.38     1:14.05 (42.67)     1:57.37 (43.32)     2:31.23 (33.86)
 43 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.13    2:31.57 JO     
                  32.97     1:13.29 (40.32)     1:57.44 (44.15)     2:31.57 (34.13)
 44 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               2:36.48    2:31.87 JO     
                  32.19     1:12.20 (40.01)     1:57.85 (45.65)     2:31.87 (34.02)
 45 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:31.53    2:32.03 JO     
                  31.67     1:12.33 (40.66)     1:57.40 (45.07)     2:32.03 (34.63)
 46 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.58    2:32.04 JO     
                  31.21     1:10.80 (39.59)     1:57.79 (46.99)     2:32.04 (34.25)
 47 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:36.14    2:32.12 JO     
                  32.59     1:11.27 (38.68)     1:58.39 (47.12)     2:32.12 (33.73)
 48 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:36.74    2:32.13 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)     1:58.15 (42.99)     2:32.13 (33.98)
 49 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:29.40    2:32.53 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.89 (38.37)     1:56.73 (46.84)     2:32.53 (35.80)
 50 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.93    2:33.46 JO     
                  33.45     1:12.70 (39.25)     2:00.09 (47.39)     2:33.46 (33.37)
 51 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:35.24    2:33.50 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.74 (38.67)     1:59.21 (46.47)     2:33.50 (34.29)
 52 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:33.68 JO     
                  32.39     1:14.30 (41.91)     1:58.67 (44.37)     2:33.68 (35.01)
 53 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:33.84 JO     
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)     1:58.53 (44.40)     2:33.84 (35.31)
 54 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.93    2:33.98 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)     2:00.89 (48.52)     2:33.98 (33.09)
 55 Khanna, Varun       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.43    2:34.09 JO     
                  32.30     1:12.62 (40.32)     1:58.19 (45.57)     2:34.09 (35.90)
 56 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.66    2:34.12 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.88 (37.25)     2:01.64 (49.76)     2:34.12 (32.48)
 57 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:37.45    2:34.18 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)     2:01.62 (46.35)     2:34.18 (32.56)
 58 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               2:36.17    2:34.43 JO     
                  35.41     1:12.83 (37.42)     1:59.60 (46.77)     2:34.43 (34.83)
 59 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:34.65 JO     
                  32.50     1:12.14 (39.64)     2:01.52 (49.38)     2:34.65 (33.13)
 60 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:37.94    2:34.74 JO     
                  31.71     1:13.31 (41.60)     2:00.72 (47.41)     2:34.74 (34.02)
 61 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.68    2:34.93 JO     
                  32.80     1:13.39 (40.59)     2:00.05 (46.66)     2:34.93 (34.88)
 62 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:35.26 JO     
                  32.65     1:13.10 (40.45)   2:35.26 (1:22.16)                    
 63 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            2:30.34    2:35.58 JO     
                  32.22     1:10.25 (38.03)     2:00.73 (50.48)     2:35.58 (34.85)
 64 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:34.49    2:35.88 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.40 (39.48)     2:00.48 (48.08)     2:35.88 (35.40)
 65 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.35    2:35.94 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)     2:03.52 (46.47)     2:35.94 (32.42)
 66 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.25    2:36.23 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.93 (38.96)     2:01.60 (49.67)     2:36.23 (34.63)
 67 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:36.31 JO     
                  32.28     1:12.67 (40.39)     2:00.33 (47.66)     2:36.31 (35.98)
 68 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:38.41    2:36.84 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.61 (39.99)     2:02.55 (47.94)     2:36.84 (34.29)
 69 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:37.56    2:37.08 JO     
                  34.21     1:17.21 (43.00)     2:03.90 (46.69)     2:37.08 (33.18)
 70 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:38.38    2:38.08 JO     
                  35.34     1:16.75 (41.41)     2:01.68 (44.93)     2:38.08 (36.40)
 71 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            2:38.39    2:38.29 JO     
                  32.32     1:14.21 (41.89)     2:05.42 (51.21)     2:38.29 (32.87)
 72 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:35.74    2:38.60 JO     
                  34.30     1:17.22 (42.92)     2:03.57 (46.35)     2:38.60 (35.03)
 73 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.37    2:38.92 JO     
                  33.73     1:14.00 (40.27)     2:03.59 (49.59)     2:38.92 (35.33)
 74 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.82    2:39.38 JO     
                  34.22     1:14.00 (39.78)     2:04.70 (50.70)     2:39.38 (34.68)
 75 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.52    2:39.75        
                  33.79     1:13.18 (39.39)     2:02.04 (48.86)     2:39.75 (37.71)
 76 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:40.19        
                  36.97     1:19.16 (42.19)     2:04.14 (44.98)     2:40.19 (36.05)
 77 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:38.01    2:40.93        
                  34.95     1:14.73 (39.78)     2:05.60 (50.87)     2:40.93 (35.33)
 78 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:42.86        
                  31.22     1:12.01 (40.79)     2:06.09 (54.08)     2:42.86 (36.77)
 79 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.04    2:43.71        
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)     2:06.18 (46.80)     2:43.71 (37.53)
 -- Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:37.83         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.00     1:16.31 (42.31)     2:03.43 (47.12)          DQ (36.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:40.49   7/17/2014 Alex Park at 2014 MR Senior Me, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   4:56.91   7/28/2012 Lenny Grant, LIAC -MR                      
                5:12.29  ZONE Zones
                5:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              5:04.93    4:55.39 ZONE    20  
                  31.47     1:07.64 (36.17)     1:47.63 (39.99)     2:26.22 (38.59)
        3:06.66 (40.44)     3:48.09 (41.43)     4:22.31 (34.22)     4:55.39 (33.08)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              5:05.05    4:59.76 ZONE    17  
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:46.39 (37.58)     2:23.49 (37.10)
        3:06.86 (43.37)     3:51.78 (44.92)     4:26.32 (34.54)     4:59.76 (33.44)
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.60    5:05.30 ZONE    16  
                  34.31     1:10.31 (36.00)     1:50.48 (40.17)     2:29.96 (39.48)
        3:14.70 (44.74)     3:58.16 (43.46)     4:32.91 (34.75)     5:05.30 (32.39)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              5:05.07    5:06.03 ZONE    15  
                  32.59     1:10.27 (37.68)     1:49.58 (39.31)     2:28.48 (38.90)
        3:12.47 (43.99)     3:56.49 (44.02)     4:31.55 (35.06)     5:06.03 (34.48)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              5:08.30    5:06.67 ZONE    14  
                  32.02     1:08.84 (36.82)     1:48.61 (39.77)     2:27.38 (38.77)
        3:13.59 (46.21)     3:59.99 (46.40)     4:34.08 (34.09)     5:06.67 (32.59)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.23Y   5:08.06 ZONE    13  
                  32.79     1:11.38 (38.59)     1:52.13 (40.75)     2:31.72 (39.59)
        3:15.70 (43.98)     4:00.57 (44.87)     4:35.64 (35.07)     5:08.06 (32.42)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           4:38.96Y   5:08.22 ZONE    12  
                  32.68     1:10.04 (37.36)     1:49.38 (39.34)     2:28.41 (39.03)
        3:15.49 (47.08)     4:03.25 (47.76)     4:36.86 (33.61)     5:08.22 (31.36)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              5:13.65    5:08.43 ZONE    11  
                  33.59     1:12.89 (39.30)     1:50.17 (37.28)     2:28.08 (37.91)
        3:12.14 (44.06)     3:56.59 (44.45)     4:33.78 (37.19)     5:08.43 (34.65)
  9 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          5:07.09    5:08.93 ZONE     9  
                  31.52     1:09.24 (37.72)     1:49.77 (40.53)     2:30.51 (40.74)
        3:11.46 (40.95)     3:54.67 (43.21)     4:32.65 (37.98)     5:08.93 (36.28)
 10 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              5:13.27    5:09.07 ZONE     7  
                  33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)     1:53.36 (41.82)     2:33.87 (40.51)
        3:17.34 (43.47)     4:01.26 (43.92)     4:36.88 (35.62)     5:09.07 (32.19)
 11 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          4:41.81Y   5:11.20 ZONE     6  
                  33.06     1:12.36 (39.30)     1:53.28 (40.92)     2:32.16 (38.88)
        3:15.32 (43.16)     4:00.60 (45.28)     4:35.93 (35.33)     5:11.20 (35.27)
 12 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              5:11.69    5:11.62 ZONE     5  
                  34.27     1:13.66 (39.39)     1:52.52 (38.86)     2:32.01 (39.49)
        3:17.59 (45.58)     4:02.52 (44.93)     4:37.32 (34.80)     5:11.62 (34.30)
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            5:17.23    5:12.37 JO       4  
                  32.58     1:11.16 (38.58)     1:51.78 (40.62)     2:30.86 (39.08)
        3:16.45 (45.59)     4:03.11 (46.66)     4:38.15 (35.04)     5:12.37 (34.22)
 14 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              5:14.97    5:12.94 JO       3  
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:52.52 (41.74)     2:34.04 (41.52)
        3:18.97 (44.93)     4:05.28 (46.31)     4:39.73 (34.45)     5:12.94 (33.21)
 15 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.35    5:13.24 JO       2  
                  34.11     1:16.80 (42.69)     1:58.05 (41.25)     2:40.78 (42.73)
        3:22.59 (41.81)     4:04.52 (41.93)     4:39.32 (34.80)     5:13.24 (33.92)
 16 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.71    5:13.36 JO       1  
                  31.86     1:09.46 (37.60)     1:50.37 (40.91)     2:31.11 (40.74)
        3:15.38 (44.27)     4:00.44 (45.06)     4:37.95 (37.51)     5:13.36 (35.41)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:33.73Y   5:15.11 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.62 (38.95)     1:51.99 (40.37)     2:31.49 (39.50)
        3:17.53 (46.04)     4:04.78 (47.25)     4:40.79 (36.01)     5:15.11 (34.32)
 18 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           4:41.98Y   5:15.26 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)     1:50.59 (41.03)     2:30.87 (40.28)
        3:17.37 (46.50)     4:03.54 (46.17)     4:39.83 (36.29)     5:15.26 (35.43)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.11    5:15.57 JO     
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)     1:50.38 (40.07)     2:29.80 (39.42)
        3:15.60 (45.80)     4:01.74 (46.14)     4:38.00 (36.26)     5:15.57 (37.57)
 20 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              5:26.07    5:16.22 JO     
                  31.95     1:10.03 (38.08)     1:53.39 (43.36)     2:36.00 (42.61)
        3:21.48 (45.48)     4:08.18 (46.70)     4:42.88 (34.70)     5:16.22 (33.34)
 21 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              5:36.27    5:18.00 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.11 (37.41)     1:51.30 (43.19)     2:33.43 (42.13)
        3:18.80 (45.37)     4:04.73 (45.93)     4:44.89 (40.16)     5:18.00 (33.11)
 22 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:27.04    5:18.42 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.98 (39.90)     1:53.83 (38.85)     2:32.24 (38.41)
        3:19.31 (47.07)     4:06.23 (46.92)     4:42.79 (36.56)     5:18.42 (35.63)
 23 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     5:26.54    5:19.17 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.99 (38.75)     1:55.22 (44.23)     2:39.06 (43.84)
        3:23.07 (44.01)     4:08.45 (45.38)     4:43.63 (35.18)     5:19.17 (35.54)
 24 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              5:36.43    5:19.50 JO     
                  32.85     1:12.10 (39.25)     1:53.63 (41.53)     2:34.21 (40.58)
        3:17.89 (43.68)     4:04.40 (46.51)     4:42.75 (38.35)     5:19.50 (36.75)
 25 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:35.22Y   5:20.76 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.10 (37.90)     1:51.17 (41.07)     2:31.14 (39.97)
        3:17.58 (46.44)     4:05.28 (47.70)     4:43.80 (38.52)     5:20.76 (36.96)
 26 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.27    5:21.71 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.51 (40.09)     1:57.33 (42.82)     2:37.42 (40.09)
        3:24.17 (46.75)     4:10.53 (46.36)     4:47.22 (36.69)     5:21.71 (34.49)
 27 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              5:34.24    5:22.14 JO     
                  35.79     1:18.68 (42.89)     2:00.33 (41.65)     2:40.80 (40.47)
        3:27.15 (46.35)     4:13.43 (46.28)     4:48.11 (34.68)     5:22.14 (34.03)
 28 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              5:29.20    5:22.66 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.37 (39.41)     1:54.52 (41.15)     2:34.93 (40.41)
        3:23.42 (48.49)     4:11.71 (48.29)     4:47.65 (35.94)     5:22.66 (35.01)
 29 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              5:16.20    5:22.92 JO     
                  33.92     1:13.00 (39.08)     1:55.35 (42.35)     2:37.21 (41.86)
        3:26.88 (49.67)     4:17.24 (50.36)     4:50.95 (33.71)     5:22.92 (31.97)
 30 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              5:21.32    5:23.78 JO     
                  34.13     1:15.74 (41.61)     1:57.10 (41.36)     2:38.61 (41.51)
        3:26.21 (47.60)     4:15.31 (49.10)     4:49.95 (34.64)     5:23.78 (33.83)
 31 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              5:33.83    5:24.01 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.46 (39.90)     1:56.84 (42.38)     2:37.70 (40.86)
        3:25.05 (47.35)     4:14.18 (49.13)     4:49.19 (35.01)     5:24.01 (34.82)
 32 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.78Y   5:24.50 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.84 (39.20)     1:55.08 (43.24)     2:37.02 (41.94)
        3:24.03 (47.01)     4:12.12 (48.09)     4:48.71 (36.59)     5:24.50 (35.79)
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.09    5:24.66 JO     
                  32.30     1:12.38 (40.08)     1:54.94 (42.56)     2:36.95 (42.01)
        3:23.83 (46.88)     4:12.61 (48.78)     4:49.28 (36.67)     5:24.66 (35.38)
 34 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               5:31.22    5:26.10 JO     
                  32.86     1:12.25 (39.39)     1:55.54 (43.29)     2:38.42 (42.88)
        3:24.88 (46.46)     4:12.98 (48.10)     4:50.23 (37.25)     5:26.10 (35.87)
 35 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              5:35.75    5:28.82 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.93 (41.14)     1:57.91 (40.98)     2:40.73 (42.82)
        3:24.67 (43.94)     4:11.33 (46.66)     4:51.25 (39.92)     5:28.82 (37.57)
 36 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.60    5:29.13 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.63 (42.42)     1:59.22 (41.59)     2:40.00 (40.78)
        3:26.63 (46.63)     4:13.57 (46.94)     4:52.04 (38.47)     5:29.13 (37.09)
 37 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              5:40.94    5:29.53 JO     
                  33.40     1:14.02 (40.62)     1:57.20 (43.18)     2:41.27 (44.07)
        3:29.10 (47.83)     4:18.81 (49.71)     4:54.67 (35.86)     5:29.53 (34.86)
 38 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:37.79    5:31.81 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.98 (41.66)     2:03.74 (45.76)     2:47.74 (44.00)
        3:34.73 (46.99)     4:21.73 (47.00)     4:58.36 (36.63)     5:31.81 (33.45)
 39 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              5:40.04    5:33.08 JO     
                  35.60     1:18.90 (43.30)     2:00.93 (42.03)     2:42.95 (42.02)
        3:32.89 (49.94)     4:21.21 (48.32)     4:58.50 (37.29)     5:33.08 (34.58)
 40 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               5:39.62    5:33.32 JO     
                  36.84     1:21.44 (44.60)     2:01.64 (40.20)     2:42.22 (40.58)
        3:30.74 (48.52)     4:19.07 (48.33)     4:57.65 (38.58)     5:33.32 (35.67)
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:21.55    5:33.44 JO     
                  34.64     1:16.61 (41.97)     2:02.30 (45.69)     2:46.59 (44.29)
        3:31.99 (45.40)     4:18.67 (46.68)     4:56.92 (38.25)     5:33.44 (36.52)
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.76    5:33.81 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.73 (40.69)     1:56.65 (41.92)     2:39.27 (42.62)
        3:29.85 (50.58)     4:20.92 (51.07)     4:57.94 (37.02)     5:33.81 (35.87)
 43 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:41.65    5:34.56 JO     
                  33.99     1:17.61 (43.62)     2:01.98 (44.37)     2:44.31 (42.33)
        3:31.20 (46.89)     4:20.08 (48.88)     4:59.73 (39.65)     5:34.56 (34.83)
 44 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              5:33.62    5:36.21 JO     
                  33.13     1:12.51 (39.38)     1:57.97 (45.46)     2:42.35 (44.38)
        3:29.44 (47.09)     4:18.33 (48.89)     4:57.96 (39.63)     5:36.21 (38.25)
 45 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            5:38.29    5:40.30 JO     
                  32.78     1:18.31 (45.53)     2:03.81 (45.50)     2:46.91 (43.10)
        3:36.23 (49.32)     4:26.08 (49.85)     5:04.34 (38.26)     5:40.30 (35.96)
 46 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.97    5:40.88 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.45 (41.38)     1:59.88 (42.43)     2:41.69 (41.81)
        3:31.60 (49.91)     4:22.26 (50.66)     5:01.83 (39.57)     5:40.88 (39.05)
 47 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              5:41.88    5:41.23 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.53 (42.60)     2:00.94 (41.41)     2:42.44 (41.50)
        3:34.73 (52.29)     4:27.64 (52.91)     5:04.62 (36.98)     5:41.23 (36.61)
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:28.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:45.17   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Lin, K. WU, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
     LC JO's:   1:46.58   7/29/2012 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         L Grant, D Truter, A Khrystenko, A Huang          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.10    1:46.31         40  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Lee, Andy 13                    4)                                
                  26.60       54.76 (28.16)     1:20.98 (26.22)     1:46.31 (25.33)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:49.92    1:48.06         34  
     1) Wilson, Patrick R 14            2) Fargo, Jordan K 14             
     3) Chang, Michael 13               4) Eng, William A 14              
                  27.53       54.96 (27.43)     1:22.31 (27.35)     1:48.06 (25.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.48    1:48.62         32  
     1) Knight, Derek W 13              2) Chan, Adrian F 14              
     3) Leng, Zachary L 13              4) Marski, Timothy J 13           
                  27.16       54.71 (27.55)     1:22.15 (27.44)     1:48.62 (26.47)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:50.98    1:48.66         30  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 14              2) Currier, Ry 14                 
     3) Moy, Christian 13               4) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
                  27.39       54.95 (27.56)     1:22.97 (28.02)     1:48.66 (25.69)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.50    1:49.14         28  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 14                  2) Gray, Stephen F 14             
     3) Wang, James J 13                4) Amato, Steven A 14             
                  26.92       55.33 (28.41)     1:22.64 (27.31)     1:49.14 (26.50)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:52.96    1:49.58         26  
     1) Jun, David D 14                 2) Pacsi, Mauro H 14              
     3) Fagan, Timothy P 13             4) Andjelic, Lazar 14             
                  27.80       55.31 (27.51)     1:22.48 (27.17)     1:49.58 (27.10)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:53.94    1:49.81         24  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 13                  2) Odom, Reginald D 14            
     3) Lugato, Pietro M 13             4) Wen, Nicholas J 13             
                  27.93       54.85 (26.92)     1:22.11 (27.26)     1:49.81 (27.70)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.97    1:50.43         22  
                  28.80       56.02 (27.22)     1:23.60 (27.58)     1:50.43 (26.83)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:58.08    1:51.26         18  
     1) Griffenkranz, Sean M 14         2) Byman, Sean J 14               
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              4) Gong, Phillip J 13             
                  27.80       55.35 (27.55)     1:22.38 (27.03)     1:51.26 (28.88)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:55.14    1:51.35         14  
     1) Glat, Brian S 14                2) Draper, Christopher F 14       
     3) Sakharuk, Daniel V 13           4) Ford, Wesley A 14              
                  28.22       56.72 (28.50)     1:24.54 (27.82)     1:51.35 (26.81)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.46    1:52.09         12  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 14               2) Louser, Jason C 13             
     3) Huner, Alec E 14                4) Zuric, Luka D 14               
                  28.70       56.92 (28.22)     1:24.50 (27.58)     1:52.09 (27.59)
 12 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:57.26    1:52.96         10  
     1) Alpay, Zachary M 14             2) Vasquez, Brandon 14            
     3) Baione, Michael T 13            4) Boyko, Jason A 14              
                  29.20       58.83 (29.63)     1:25.95 (27.12)     1:52.96 (27.01)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.15    1:53.01          8  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 14         2) Kapusta, Adam 13               
     3) Scalamandre, Max H 13           4) McClellan, Sean E 14           
                  28.69       56.16 (27.47)     1:24.76 (28.60)     1:53.01 (28.25)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:53.72    1:53.47          6  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 13               2) Champagne, Dylan C 13          
     3) Daly, Nikolas A 13              4) Jakubiak, Alex 14              
                  27.82       57.05 (29.23)     1:25.39 (28.34)     1:53.47 (28.08)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:58.53    1:54.97          4  
     1) Daly, Michael C 14              2) Lawson, Ryan F 14              
     3) Dwyer, Jimmy C 13               4) Kirsis, Janis V 13             
                  29.37       57.93 (28.56)     1:26.82 (28.89)     1:54.97 (28.15)
 16 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.14    1:56.16          2  
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 14            2) Chang, Oscar 14                
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 13           4) Millkey, Nicholas W 13         
                  29.13       58.42 (29.29)     1:27.95 (29.53)     1:56.16 (28.21)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:59.40    1:56.35        
     1) Attinger, Evan W 14             2) Keane, Matt V 13               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 13             4) McCaffrey, TC C 13             
                  28.85       57.62 (28.77)     1:28.15 (30.53)     1:56.35 (28.20)
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:04.41    1:57.25        
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 14             2) Eng, Timothy 14                
     3) Glat, Chandler R 14             4) Behbehani, Tirdod 14           
                  28.04       58.91 (30.87)     1:28.03 (29.12)     1:57.25 (29.22)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:00.69   x1:58.17        
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 14            2) Muniz, Rafael M 13             
     3) Wun, James T 13                 4) Zayit, Orry M 13               
                  30.87       59.40 (28.53)     1:29.09 (29.69)     1:58.17 (29.08)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   3:51.54   7/22/2011 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                   
                         T. Curran, S. Rubenstein, D. DiGiacomo, C. McFarla
     LC JO's:   3:53.48   7/29/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, K WU, A USZYNSKI, M ZEZULA                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:57.32    3:53.68         40  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 14              2) Chang, Michael 13              
     3) Wilson, Patrick R 14            4) Eng, William A 14              
                  28.70   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.26 (28.00)     1:58.20 (57.94)
        2:26.12 (27.92)     2:57.32 (59.12)     3:24.46 (27.14)     3:53.68 (56.36)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:59.18    3:54.20         34  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           2) Lin, Howard H 13               
     3) Lee, Andy 13                    4) Zhang, Evan 14                 
                  27.75       58.24 (58.24)                       2:00.17 (1:01.93)
        2:27.27 (27.10)                             3:24.23 ( )         3:54.20 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.24    3:54.45         32  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 13            2) Leng, Zachary L 13             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 13                4) Knight, Derek W 13             
                  27.17       57.24 (57.24)                         1:57.04 (59.80)
        2:25.17 (28.13)     2:55.97 (58.93)     3:23.95 (27.98)     3:54.45 (58.48)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:09.36    4:02.45         30  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 13           2) Draper, Christopher F 14       
     3) Ahearn, Declan B 14             4) Ford, Wesley A 14              
                  28.96   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:30.67 (29.64)   2:03.89 (1:02.86)
        2:32.69 (28.80)   3:04.37 (1:00.48)     3:32.18 (27.81)     4:02.45 (58.08)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:58.56    4:02.75         28  
     1) Zuric, Luka D 14                2) Huner, Alec E 14               
     3) Kaplan, Ryan J 14               4) Louser, Jason C 13             
                  28.72       59.84 (59.84)     1:29.11 (29.27)   2:01.37 (1:01.53)
        2:30.19 (28.82)   3:02.33 (1:00.96)     3:31.10 (28.77)   4:02.75 (1:00.42)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:08.71    4:03.42         26  
     1) Jun, David D 14                 2) Crimi, Christopher P 14        
     3) Andjelic, Lazar 14              4) Fagan, Timothy P 13            
                  28.93       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.70 (28.85)   2:01.09 (1:01.24)
        2:30.49 (29.40)   3:03.38 (1:02.29)     3:31.75 (28.37)   4:03.42 (1:00.04)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.85    4:03.94         24  
     1) Kalindra, Pijus 14              2) Mukudai, Rui 14                
     3) Towne, Garrett B 14             4) Whittington, Ryan N 13         
                  28.98       59.74 (59.74)     1:29.39 (29.65)   2:02.02 (1:02.28)
        2:30.94 (28.92)   3:03.75 (1:01.73)     3:31.78 (28.03)   4:03.94 (1:00.19)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.66    4:05.48         22  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 14                  2) Wang, James J 13               
     3) Gray, Stephen F 14              4) Amato, Steven A 14             
                  28.52       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.13 (29.37)   2:00.66 (1:00.90)
                          3:04.76 (1:04.10)     3:32.51 (27.75)   4:05.48 (1:00.72)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:03.55    4:07.05         18  
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 13             2) Currier, Ry 14                 
     3) Moy, Christian 13               4) Zhu, Nicholas H 14             
                  27.19       58.47 (58.47)     1:28.19 (29.72)                    
            2:32.43 ( )         3:07.39 ( )     3:35.12 (27.73)     4:07.05 (59.66)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.80    4:07.88         14  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 13                  2) Golovin, Sam J 13              
     3) Lugato, Pietro M 13             4) Wen, Nicholas J 13             
                  29.37   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.07 (29.87)   2:05.68 (1:03.48)
        2:35.83 (30.15)                             3:36.62 ( )         4:07.88 ( )
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.48    4:08.01         12  
     1) Griffenkranz, Sean M 14         2) Byman, Sean J 14               
     3) Gong, Phillip J 13              4) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14             
                  28.74