Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/17/2014 07:27 AM
        2014 MR 15-18 Age Group Team Challenge - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014        
                              Sanction #: 140302                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   22.49   2/21/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                22.89  JRN
                23.49  JRNB
                24.39  NCSA
                25.19  SCS
                28.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR               24.56      24.79 SCS     20  
  2 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR                25.04      25.12 SCS     17  
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR                24.80      25.13 SCS     16  
  4 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                24.95      25.18 SCS     15  
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR                25.63      25.57 QUAL    14  
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                25.87      25.63 QUAL    13  
  7 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR                25.68      25.68 QUAL    12  
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  25.64      25.70 QUAL    11  
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.71      25.71 QUAL  .33333
  9 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR                 25.13      25.71 QUAL  .33333
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.71 QUAL  .33333
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             25.60      25.72 QUAL     5  
 13 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  26.08      25.75 QUAL     4  
 14 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  26.12      25.77 QUAL     2.5
 14 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                26.31      25.77 QUAL     2.5
 16 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      25.82 QUAL     1  
 17 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                26.03      25.83 QUAL   
 18 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR                 25.67      25.84 QUAL   
 18 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR                26.03      25.84 QUAL   
 20 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  26.60      25.95 QUAL   
 21 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      26.00 QUAL   
 22 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                26.05      26.01 QUAL   
 23 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.92      26.04 QUAL   
 24 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      26.14 QUAL   
 25 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR                 25.51      26.17 QUAL   
 26 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR                 26.27      26.21 QUAL   
 27 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR                25.96      26.28 QUAL   
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.28 QUAL   
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                25.84      26.29 QUAL   
 30 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                26.43      26.33 QUAL   
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                26.27      26.36 QUAL   
 32 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR                 26.35      26.37 QUAL   
 33 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR                25.59      26.39 QUAL   
 33 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.06      26.39 QUAL   
 33 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR                 26.50      26.39 QUAL   
 33 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      26.39 QUAL   
 37 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 24.84      26.41 QUAL   
 37 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                26.48      26.41 QUAL   
 39 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                26.65      26.42 QUAL   
 40 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                26.19      26.43 QUAL   
 41 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 27.03      26.44 QUAL   
 42 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.46 QUAL   
 43 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR                 26.18      26.47 QUAL   
 44 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR          26.74      26.48 QUAL   
 45 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                26.47      26.51 QUAL   
 46 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                  26.14      26.52 QUAL   
 47 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.17      26.59 QUAL   
 47 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                26.59      26.59 QUAL   
 49 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.64 QUAL   
 50 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR                26.31      26.68 QUAL   
 51 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                26.48      26.69 QUAL   
 52 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 26.59      26.70 QUAL   
 52 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.59      26.70 QUAL   
 54 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                26.24      26.74 QUAL   
 54 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            26.86      26.74 QUAL   
 56 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                26.23      26.77 QUAL   
 56 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      26.77 QUAL   
 58 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR             26.78      26.81 QUAL   
 59 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 26.88      26.83 QUAL   
 60 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR                27.23      26.84 QUAL   
 60 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            26.04      26.84 QUAL   
 62 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      26.87 QUAL   
 63 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR                26.71      26.88 QUAL   
 63 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                27.35      26.88 QUAL   
 65 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.90 QUAL   
 66 Tsai, Ariel Y       16 Sachem-MR              25.95      26.92 QUAL   
 66 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR                 27.76      26.92 QUAL   
 66 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      26.92 QUAL   
 69 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      26.94 QUAL   
 69 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            26.47      26.94 QUAL   
 69 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      26.94 QUAL   
 69 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                26.21      26.94 QUAL   
 73 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  26.34      26.96 QUAL   
 73 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            27.34      26.96 QUAL   
 75 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                27.05      26.99 QUAL   
 76 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      27.01 QUAL   
 77 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                26.49      27.05 QUAL   
 77 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  26.50      27.05 QUAL   
 79 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.06 QUAL   
 79 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                26.92      27.06 QUAL   
 81 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                27.53      27.07 QUAL   
 81 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                26.27      27.07 QUAL   
 83 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                  27.00      27.08 QUAL   
 83 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.08 QUAL   
 85 Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                  28.13      27.13 QUAL   
 86 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR                 27.79      27.19 QUAL   
                  27.32           27.19 ( )                                        
 87 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       27.23      27.20 QUAL   
 88 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.22 QUAL   
 89 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      27.23 QUAL   
 89 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                  26.48      27.23 QUAL   
 91 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.25 QUAL   
 92 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.45      27.29 QUAL   
 93 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.30 QUAL   
 94 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR                26.52      27.32 QUAL   
 95 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR                25.58      27.35 QUAL   
 96 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      27.36 QUAL   
 97 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR                27.30      27.38 QUAL   
 98 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                26.91      27.40 QUAL   
 99 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR                27.67      27.49 QUAL   
100 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                  27.38      27.53 QUAL   
101 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 27.52      27.54 QUAL   
101 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR                27.12      27.54 QUAL   
103 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR                27.82      27.55 QUAL   
                  27.66           27.55 ( )                                        
104 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.14      27.57 QUAL   
105 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR               28.15      27.59 QUAL   
106 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR                27.59      27.60 QUAL   
107 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                  27.11      27.64 QUAL   
108 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.65 QUAL   
108 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  28.18      27.65 QUAL   
108 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                26.64      27.65 QUAL   
111 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  27.55      27.68 QUAL   
112 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      27.69 QUAL   
113 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR                26.89      27.75 QUAL   
114 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.99      27.80 QUAL   
114 Breiner, Emma       15 CSC-MR                 28.23      27.80 QUAL   
116 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.81 QUAL   
117 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR              27.92      27.84 QUAL   
118 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.89 QUAL   
119 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR             27.83      27.91 QUAL   
119 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR              28.01      27.91 QUAL   
121 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                26.57      27.94 QUAL   
122 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      27.95 QUAL   
123 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      27.98 QUAL   
124 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      28.00 QUAL   
125 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                27.42      28.03 QUAL   
125 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR                27.76      28.03 QUAL   
127 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      28.04 QUAL   
127 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.04 QUAL   
129 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       27.60      28.09 QUAL   
130 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                27.24      28.11 QUAL   
131 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                  27.63      28.13 QUAL   
132 Christman, Ashley   17 MWSC-MR                27.70      28.23 QUAL   
133 Brewster, Nadine L  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.94      28.29 QUAL   
134 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      28.30        
                  28.49           28.30 ( )                                        
135 Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.32        
136 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                  27.92      28.47        
137 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR                 26.93      28.53        
138 Conrad, Alyssa R    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.06      28.54        
139 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50      28.68        
139 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR                27.34      28.68        
141 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR                28.11      29.18        
142 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      29.37        
 -- Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR                27.77         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR             27.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            27.11         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   47.91   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                49.89  JRN
                50.79  JRNB
                52.39  NCSA
                54.39  SCS
              1:01.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  15 IA-MR                  53.66      53.48 SCS     20  
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR                53.99      54.11 SCS     17  
                  26.13       54.11 (27.98)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR                53.69      54.18 SCS     16  
                  26.12       54.18 (28.06)                                        
  4 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR               54.56      54.30 SCS     15  
                  25.65       54.30 (28.65)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  54.95      54.42 QUAL    14  
                  26.12       54.42 (28.30)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.80      54.47 QUAL    13  
                  26.03       54.47 (28.44)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR                54.56      54.54 QUAL    12  
                  26.12       54.54 (28.42)                                        
  8 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR              53.75      54.71 QUAL    11  
                  26.68       54.71 (28.03)                                        
  9 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                54.27      54.80 QUAL     9  
                  26.37       54.80 (28.43)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.87 QUAL     7  
                  25.93       54.87 (28.94)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            54.17      54.92 QUAL     6  
                  26.54       54.92 (28.38)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.37 QUAL     5  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             56.37      55.39 QUAL     4  
                  26.56       55.39 (28.83)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR                56.10      55.55 QUAL     3  
                  27.01       55.55 (28.54)                                        
 15 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  56.09      55.64 QUAL     1.5
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)                                        
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  54.06      55.64 QUAL     1.5
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)                                        
 17 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                56.61      55.70 QUAL   
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)                                        
 18 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.37      55.71 QUAL   
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)                                        
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                56.42      55.71 QUAL   
                  26.47       55.71 (29.24)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.72 QUAL   
                  27.13       55.72 (28.59)                                        
 21 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 54.21      55.78 QUAL   
                  27.02       55.78 (28.76)                                        
 22 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR                55.26      55.80 QUAL   
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)                                        
 23 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 54.38      55.85 QUAL   
                  26.89       55.85 (28.96)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR                 56.62      56.06 QUAL   
                  27.16       56.06 (28.90)                                        
 24 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                56.75      56.06 QUAL   
                  26.64       56.06 (29.42)                                        
 26 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR                56.61      56.10 QUAL   
                  27.23       56.10 (28.87)                                        
 27 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 56.54      56.22 QUAL   
                  27.08       56.22 (29.14)                                        
 28 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR                 55.18      56.37 QUAL   
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR             55.09      56.39 QUAL   
                  26.94       56.39 (29.45)                                        
 30 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      56.41 QUAL   
                  27.24       56.41 (29.17)                                        
 31 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 55.05      56.47 QUAL   
                  27.05       56.47 (29.42)                                        
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.04      56.50 QUAL   
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)                                        
 32 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  55.15      56.50 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)                                        
 34 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                55.79      56.53 QUAL   
                  27.52       56.53 (29.01)                                        
 35 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR                 57.41      56.55 QUAL   
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)                                        
 36 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                56.33      56.59 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)                                        
 37 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                59.04      56.67 QUAL   
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)                                        
 38 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR              55.98      56.68 QUAL   
                  27.42       56.68 (29.26)                                        
 39 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR                 56.28      56.70 QUAL   
                  27.23       56.70 (29.47)                                        
 40 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR                55.80      56.71 QUAL   
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 41 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.78 QUAL   
                  26.88       56.78 (29.90)                                        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            56.38      56.80 QUAL   
                  27.46       56.80 (29.34)                                        
 43 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR                58.14      56.81 QUAL   
                  28.12       56.81 (28.69)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      56.94 QUAL   
                  27.62       56.94 (29.32)                                        
 45 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      56.95 QUAL   
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)                                        
 46 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR                 55.87      56.97 QUAL   
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)                                        
 47 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR                59.26      57.04 QUAL   
                  27.38       57.04 (29.66)                                        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR                55.59      57.05 QUAL   
                  27.35       57.05 (29.70)                                        
 49 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR                57.44      57.14 QUAL   
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)                                        
 50 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.15 QUAL   
                  27.59       57.15 (29.56)                                        
 51 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  57.37      57.17 QUAL   
                  27.35       57.17 (29.82)                                        
 52 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.18 QUAL   
                  27.33       57.18 (29.85)                                        
 53 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR          57.27      57.27 QUAL   
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)                                        
 54 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                  57.62      57.29 QUAL   
                  27.38       57.29 (29.91)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            55.97      57.32 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.32 (29.77)                                        
 56 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.15      57.36 QUAL   
                  27.96       57.36 (29.40)                                        
 57 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                57.75      57.39 QUAL   
                  27.76       57.39 (29.63)                                        
 58 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                57.18      57.40 QUAL   
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
 59 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            57.68      57.45 QUAL   
                  27.42       57.45 (30.03)                                        
 60 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR                58.39      57.46 QUAL   
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)                                        
 61 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                56.69      57.48 QUAL   
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)                                        
 62 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR                56.54      57.58 QUAL   
                  27.77       57.58 (29.81)                                        
 63 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                58.57      57.64 QUAL   
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)                                        
 63 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      57.64 QUAL   
                  27.78       57.64 (29.86)                                        
 65 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR                57.34      57.65 QUAL   
                  28.09       57.65 (29.56)                                        
 66 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:00.15      57.68 QUAL   
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
 67 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      57.70 QUAL   
                  27.34       57.70 (30.36)                                        
 68 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                57.04      57.75 QUAL   
                  27.76       57.75 (29.99)                                        
 69 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                58.14      57.82 QUAL   
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)                                        
 70 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.90 QUAL   
                  28.10       57.90 (29.80)                                        
 71 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR                56.90      58.07 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)                                        
 71 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR                55.92      58.07 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)                                        
 71 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR                58.20      58.07 QUAL   
                  27.75       58.07 (30.32)                                        
 74 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR       58.53      58.08 QUAL   
                  27.95       58.08 (30.13)                                        
 75 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      58.15 QUAL   
                  28.30       58.15 (29.85)                                        
 76 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                58.09      58.19 QUAL   
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)                                        
 77 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            58.24      58.20 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.20 (29.91)                                        
 77 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                55.92      58.20 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.20 (29.93)                                        
 79 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      58.27 QUAL   
                  28.20       58.27 (30.07)                                        
 79 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR                59.58      58.27 QUAL   
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)                                        
 81 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR                 59.93      58.29 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.29 (30.00)                                        
 82 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR                58.39      58.32 QUAL   
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)                                        
 82 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      58.32 QUAL   
                  28.22       58.32 (30.10)                                        
 84 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      58.38 QUAL   
                  27.99       58.38 (30.39)                                        
 85 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  57.07      58.42 QUAL   
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)                                        
 86 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR                58.12      58.45 QUAL   
                  28.32       58.45 (30.13)                                        
 87 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                57.58      58.54 QUAL   
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)                                        
 88 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                  57.98      58.55 QUAL   
                  27.82       58.55 (30.73)                                        
 89 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                58.77      58.57 QUAL   
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)                                        
 90 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                59.42      58.58 QUAL   
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
 91 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  57.17      58.60 QUAL   
                  28.24       58.60 (30.36)                                        
 92 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 56.26      58.63 QUAL   
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)                                        
 93 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR                59.97      58.69 QUAL   
                  28.60       58.69 (30.09)                                        
 94 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            58.47      58.77 QUAL   
                  28.09       58.77 (30.68)                                        
 95 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                  59.32      58.78 QUAL   
                  28.34       58.78 (30.44)                                        
 96 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR                58.00      58.81 QUAL   
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)                                        
 97 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR                59.13      58.82 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.82 (30.53)                                        
 98 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                59.05      58.86 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)                                        
 99 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR                 57.36      58.90 QUAL   
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)                                        
100 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR                58.71      58.91 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)                                        
101 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      58.93 QUAL   
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)                                        
101 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       59.09      58.93 QUAL   
                  28.18       58.93 (30.75)                                        
103 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.12      58.96 QUAL   
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)                                        
104 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR       59.23      58.97 QUAL   
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)                                        
104 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR                 59.91      58.97 QUAL   
                  28.51       58.97 (30.46)                                        
106 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR                58.25      59.00 QUAL   
                  28.50       59.00 (30.50)                                        
107 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR                 58.30      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.36       59.04 (30.68)                                        
107 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
109 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 59.91      59.05 QUAL   
                  28.55       59.05 (30.50)                                        
109 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                56.84      59.05 QUAL   
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)                                        
111 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            58.37      59.09 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)                                        
112 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.13 QUAL   
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
113 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR       57.25      59.14 QUAL   
                  28.95       59.14 (30.19)                                        
114 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      59.18 QUAL   
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)                                        
115 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:00.35      59.19 QUAL   
                  28.89       59.19 (30.30)                                        
115 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             1:00.07      59.19 QUAL   
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
117 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                  59.96      59.21 QUAL   
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)                                        
118 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                  58.42      59.22 QUAL   
                  28.29       59.22 (30.93)                                        
119 Tsai, Ariel Y       16 Sachem-MR              57.66      59.25 QUAL   
                  27.72       59.25 (31.53)                                        
120 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            59.12      59.26 QUAL   
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)                                        
120 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                57.85      59.26 QUAL   
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)                                        
122 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:00.39      59.28 QUAL   
                  28.58       59.28 (30.70)                                        
122 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR                59.65      59.28 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.28 (30.61)                                        
124 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR                 59.57      59.33 QUAL   
                  28.62       59.33 (30.71)                                        
125 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41      59.37 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)                                        
126 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      59.41 QUAL   
                  28.20       59.41 (31.21)                                        
127 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                58.95      59.43 QUAL   
                  28.21       59.43 (31.22)                                        
127 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                  59.06      59.43 QUAL   
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)                                        
129 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24      59.46 QUAL   
                  28.07       59.46 (31.39)                                        
130 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR       58.98      59.48 QUAL   
                  28.27       59.48 (31.21)                                        
131 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR                 59.80      59.52 QUAL   
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)                                        
132 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:00.11      59.54 QUAL   
                  29.00       59.54 (30.54)                                        
133 Guerrieri, Rachel   17 MWSC-MR              1:00.71      59.56 QUAL   
                  28.09       59.56 (31.47)                                        
134 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.62 QUAL   
                  28.39       59.62 (31.23)                                        
135 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR                59.37      59.66 QUAL   
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
136 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR                58.93      59.68 QUAL   
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)                                        
137 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.69 QUAL   
                  28.38       59.69 (31.31)                                        
138 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR                 59.49      59.72 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)                                        
139 Peirovani, Armita   18 Phoenix-MR             58.72      59.81 QUAL   
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)                                        
140 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR             59.07      59.82 QUAL   
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)                                        
141 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.38      59.99 QUAL   
                  28.82       59.99 (31.17)                                        
142 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                  59.55    1:00.04 QUAL   
                  28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)                                        
143 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR                59.12    1:00.06 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)                                        
144 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.07 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)                                        
145 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:00.08 QUAL   
                  28.66     1:00.08 (31.42)                                        
145 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                58.56    1:00.08 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)                                        
147 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:00.76    1:00.16 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)                                        
148 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR                57.97    1:00.18 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:00.18 (31.84)                                        
148 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.80    1:00.18 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:00.18 (31.25)                                        
150 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                57.77    1:00.30 QUAL   
                  28.89     1:00.30 (31.41)                                        
150 Betts, Sarah        16 Middies-MR             59.65    1:00.30 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:00.30 (31.23)                                        
152 Kascle, Raeanne     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.79    1:00.44 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)                                        
153 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:00.45    1:00.47 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:00.47 (31.39)                                        
154 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:00.57 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
154 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                58.30    1:00.57 QUAL   
                  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)                                        
156 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:00.20    1:00.59 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)                                        
157 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                58.64    1:00.72 QUAL   
                  28.96     1:00.72 (31.76)                                        
158 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR              59.63    1:00.74 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:00.74 (31.66)                                        
159 Johnson, Anna B     17 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.77 QUAL   
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
160 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                59.33    1:00.78 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)                                        
161 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.13    1:00.84 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)                                        
162 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:00.32    1:00.90 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)                                        
163 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)                                        
164 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 59.58    1:00.97 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:00.97 (31.35)                                        
165 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.72    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)                                        
166 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:01.01    1:01.20        
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)                                        
167 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              1:00.11    1:01.36        
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)                                        
168 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:00.49    1:01.37        
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)                                        
168 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:01.37        
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
170 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:01.42        
                  29.44     1:01.42 (31.98)                                        
171 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.50        
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)                                        
172 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                  59.77    1:01.55        
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)                                        
173 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:01.60        
                  29.07     1:01.60 (32.53)                                        
174 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR                 57.20    1:01.85        
                  29.34     1:01.85 (32.51)                                        
175 Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.76    1:01.91        
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)                                        
175 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.98    1:01.91        
                  28.81     1:01.91 (33.10)                                        
177 Damsky, Abigail     18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.02    1:01.96        
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)                                        
178 Christman, Samanth  15 MWSC-MR              1:00.24    1:02.43        
                  30.51     1:02.43 (31.92)                                        
179 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87    1:02.61        
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)                                        
180 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                  58.44    1:02.84        
                  29.97     1:02.84 (32.87)                                        
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                  59.94         NS        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR              1:00.02         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:47.79  JRN
                1:49.39  JRNB
                1:53.19  NCSA
                1:56.79  SCS
                2:10.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              1:56.10    1:55.39 SCS     20  
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)     1:26.72 (29.75)     1:55.39 (28.67)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:57.78 QUAL    17  
                  27.13       56.91 (29.78)     1:27.55 (30.64)     1:57.78 (30.23)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:01.31    1:58.11 QUAL    16  
                  27.41       57.93 (30.52)     1:28.43 (30.50)     1:58.11 (29.68)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:56.78    1:58.45 QUAL    15  
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)     1:27.97 (30.44)     1:58.45 (30.48)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.13    1:58.73 QUAL    14  
                  26.60       56.36 (29.76)     1:27.50 (31.14)     1:58.73 (31.23)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              1:59.07    1:58.83 QUAL    13  
                  27.72       57.56 (29.84)     1:28.15 (30.59)     1:58.83 (30.68)
  7 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:59.50    1:58.90 QUAL    12  
                  27.53       57.65 (30.12)     1:28.09 (30.44)     1:58.90 (30.81)
  8 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.09    1:58.91 QUAL    11  
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)     1:28.01 (30.83)     1:58.91 (30.90)
  9 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:56.90    1:58.93 QUAL     9  
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)     1:28.38 (30.84)     1:58.93 (30.55)
 10 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              1:57.46    1:59.08 QUAL     7  
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:28.45 (30.44)     1:59.08 (30.63)
 11 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:57.85    1:59.15 QUAL     6  
                  27.74       57.90 (30.16)     1:28.96 (31.06)     1:59.15 (30.19)
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:59.62 QUAL     5  
                  27.78       57.78 (30.00)     1:28.78 (31.00)     1:59.62 (30.84)
 13 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:59.64    2:00.54 QUAL     4  
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.27)     2:00.54 (31.53)
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    2:00.69 QUAL     3  
                  28.24       58.95 (30.71)     1:30.13 (31.18)     2:00.69 (30.56)
 15 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    2:00.80 QUAL     2  
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:29.95 (31.17)     2:00.80 (30.85)
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:01.00 QUAL     1  
                  27.79       58.40 (30.61)     1:30.23 (31.83)     2:01.00 (30.77)
 17 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:01.12 QUAL   
                  28.56       59.38 (30.82)     1:30.66 (31.28)     2:01.12 (30.46)
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:01.24 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:29.73 (31.67)     2:01.24 (31.51)
 19 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:03.13    2:01.59 QUAL   
                  28.78       59.28 (30.50)     1:30.73 (31.45)     2:01.59 (30.86)
 20 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:01.80    2:01.66 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)     1:31.05 (31.96)     2:01.66 (30.61)
 21 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix-MR           2:01.35    2:01.71 QUAL   
                  28.08       59.10 (31.02)     1:30.59 (31.49)     2:01.71 (31.12)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:01.54    2:01.89 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:31.19 (31.84)     2:01.89 (30.70)
 23 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:01.91 QUAL   
                  29.18       59.91 (30.73)     1:31.31 (31.40)     2:01.91 (30.60)
 24 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:01.97 QUAL   
                  28.05       58.87 (30.82)     1:30.44 (31.57)     2:01.97 (31.53)
 25 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:00.98    2:02.06 QUAL   
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)     1:30.20 (31.35)     2:02.06 (31.86)
 26 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               2:08.03    2:02.27 QUAL   
                  28.27       58.45 (30.18)     1:30.19 (31.74)     2:02.27 (32.08)
 27 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:05.46    2:02.31 QUAL   
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)     1:31.59 (32.16)     2:02.31 (30.72)
 28 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:02.33 QUAL   
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:30.93 (32.41)     2:02.33 (31.40)
 29 Lesser, Nina L      16 HAA-MR               2:04.35    2:02.40 QUAL   
                  26.66       57.63 (30.97)     1:30.13 (32.50)     2:02.40 (32.27)
 30 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.90    2:02.64 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:31.63 (31.46)     2:02.64 (31.01)
 31 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               2:02.64    2:02.66 QUAL   
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:30.45 (31.70)     2:02.66 (32.21)
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.25    2:02.71 QUAL   
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.68)     2:02.71 (32.07)
 33 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:58.44    2:02.83 QUAL   
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:30.68 (31.93)     2:02.83 (32.15)
 34 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:00.71    2:02.89 QUAL   
                  28.69       59.32 (30.63)     1:31.20 (31.88)     2:02.89 (31.69)
 35 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:02.06    2:02.93 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.18 (31.07)     1:30.97 (31.79)     2:02.93 (31.96)
 36 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR              2:00.56    2:03.05 QUAL   
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)     1:30.99 (31.92)     2:03.05 (32.06)
 37 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:04.43    2:03.14 QUAL   
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:03.14 (30.97)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:59.75    2:03.16 QUAL   
                  27.80       58.80 (31.00)     1:30.99 (32.19)     2:03.16 (32.17)
 39 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.94    2:03.20 QUAL   
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)     1:32.28 (32.16)     2:03.20 (30.92)
 40 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             2:04.30    2:03.35 QUAL   
                  28.12       59.77 (31.65)     1:31.74 (31.97)     2:03.35 (31.61)
 41 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:03.42 QUAL   
                  27.99       59.22 (31.23)     1:31.69 (32.47)     2:03.42 (31.73)
 42 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              2:03.44    2:03.57 QUAL   
                  28.30       59.30 (31.00)     1:31.39 (32.09)     2:03.57 (32.18)
 43 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:07.58    2:03.74 QUAL   
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)     1:32.48 (32.38)     2:03.74 (31.26)
 44 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.13    2:03.78 QUAL   
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:32.42 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.36)
 45 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                2:06.87    2:03.82 QUAL   
                  29.03     1:00.53 (31.50)     1:32.57 (32.04)     2:03.82 (31.25)
 46 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:07.73    2:03.83 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)     1:33.50 (32.46)     2:03.83 (30.33)
 47 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:08.46    2:03.95 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.10 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.85)
 48 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.21    2:03.98 QUAL   
                  28.31       59.31 (31.00)     1:31.97 (32.66)     2:03.98 (32.01)
 49 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:01.34    2:04.11 QUAL   
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.89 (32.48)     2:04.11 (32.22)
 50 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:05.93    2:04.18 QUAL   
                  28.33       59.91 (31.58)     1:32.67 (32.76)     2:04.18 (31.51)
 51 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:06.10    2:04.41 QUAL   
                  29.01     1:00.69 (31.68)     1:33.15 (32.46)     2:04.41 (31.26)
 52 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.47    2:04.50 QUAL   
                  28.43     1:00.38 (31.95)     1:32.73 (32.35)     2:04.50 (31.77)
 53 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:05.64    2:04.74 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.17 (32.32)     2:04.74 (31.57)
 54 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:07.11    2:04.75 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)     1:32.93 (32.14)     2:04.75 (31.82)
 55 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:05.58    2:04.93 QUAL   
                  27.91       59.10 (31.19)     1:31.76 (32.66)     2:04.93 (33.17)
 56 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.12    2:05.04 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:00.76 (31.59)     1:33.07 (32.31)     2:05.04 (31.97)
 57 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:05.19 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)     1:33.87 (32.26)     2:05.19 (31.32)
 58 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:05.29 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:33.16 (32.21)     2:05.29 (32.13)
 59 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               2:09.05    2:05.36 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:02.55 (32.23)     1:33.85 (31.30)     2:05.36 (31.51)
 60 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:05.50 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.86 (32.18)     1:33.68 (32.82)     2:05.50 (31.82)
 61 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:05.08    2:05.58 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.85)     2:05.58 (31.77)
 62 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:05.25    2:05.59 QUAL   
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:33.39 (32.64)     2:05.59 (32.20)
 63 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:02.01    2:05.64 QUAL   
                  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)     1:32.86 (32.25)     2:05.64 (32.78)
 64 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.07    2:05.68 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:00.65 (31.94)     1:33.82 (33.17)     2:05.68 (31.86)
 65 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.87    2:05.69 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:01.64 (32.14)     1:33.98 (32.34)     2:05.69 (31.71)
 66 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:02.16    2:05.72 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)     1:33.80 (32.55)     2:05.72 (31.92)
 67 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:05.14    2:05.77 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.92 (32.83)     2:05.77 (32.85)
 68 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              2:03.12    2:05.79 QUAL   
                  28.73       59.94 (31.21)     1:32.43 (32.49)     2:05.79 (33.36)
 69 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:06.79    2:05.95 QUAL   
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)     1:34.18 (32.57)     2:05.95 (31.77)
 70 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:08.13    2:06.04 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.73 (32.12)     1:33.73 (32.00)     2:06.04 (32.31)
 71 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:10.38    2:06.31 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:35.03 (32.22)     2:06.31 (31.28)
 72 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.42    2:06.32 QUAL   
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)     1:33.25 (32.66)     2:06.32 (33.07)
 72 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:06.32 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:00.49 (32.02)     1:32.92 (32.43)     2:06.32 (33.40)
 74 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.30    2:06.61 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:00.39 (31.78)     1:33.48 (33.09)     2:06.61 (33.13)
 75 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:06.13    2:06.70 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:01.19 (32.14)     1:33.89 (32.70)     2:06.70 (32.81)
 76 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:06.75 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)     1:34.95 (32.66)     2:06.75 (31.80)
 77 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:08.97    2:06.85 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:01.26 (31.94)     1:34.45 (33.19)     2:06.85 (32.40)
 78 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.30    2:07.13 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.20)     2:07.13 (32.08)
 79 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:07.94    2:07.17 QUAL   
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:34.80 (33.39)     2:07.17 (32.37)
 80 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:09.05    2:07.21 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)     1:35.42 (33.52)     2:07.21 (31.79)
 81 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:07.26 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)     1:34.92 (32.38)     2:07.26 (32.34)
 82 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.32    2:07.31 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:01.07 (32.30)     1:34.37 (33.30)     2:07.31 (32.94)
 83 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:05.75    2:07.58 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:01.01 (32.40)     1:34.49 (33.48)     2:07.58 (33.09)
 84 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:07.64 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)     1:34.77 (32.90)     2:07.64 (32.87)
 85 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.36    2:07.65 QUAL   
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.68 (33.00)     2:07.65 (32.97)
 86 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:08.59    2:07.69 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:00.93 (32.41)     1:33.97 (33.04)     2:07.69 (33.72)
 87 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:06.22    2:07.86 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:01.36 (32.28)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.86 (33.33)
 88 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.40    2:07.91 QUAL   
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:34.73 (33.40)     2:07.91 (33.18)
 89 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:09.34    2:07.99 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:07.99 (31.53)
 90 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:08.10 QUAL   
                  29.23     1:01.58 (32.35)     1:35.05 (33.47)     2:08.10 (33.05)
 91 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:08.91    2:08.14 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:35.35 (33.84)     2:08.14 (32.79)
 92 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:08.31 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)     1:34.94 (34.10)     2:08.31 (33.37)
 93 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:09.89    2:08.41 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)     1:35.82 (32.92)     2:08.41 (32.59)
 94 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:08.56 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:01.01 (32.04)     1:34.70 (33.69)     2:08.56 (33.86)
 95 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:08.65 QUAL   
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)     1:35.92 (33.86)     2:08.65 (32.73)
 96 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.07    2:08.73 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:01.00 (32.02)     1:34.81 (33.81)     2:08.73 (33.92)
 97 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:08.77 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)     1:36.20 (33.40)     2:08.77 (32.57)
 98 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:03.20    2:08.78 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:02.93 (32.51)     1:35.76 (32.83)     2:08.78 (33.02)
 99 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.21    2:08.95 QUAL   
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)     1:35.90 (34.51)     2:08.95 (33.05)
100 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:05.52    2:09.33 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:01.02 (32.18)     1:34.79 (33.77)     2:09.33 (34.54)
101 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               2:08.13    2:09.42 QUAL   
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)     1:35.87 (33.45)     2:09.42 (33.55)
102 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.33    2:09.44 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:02.25 (32.34)     1:36.13 (33.88)     2:09.44 (33.31)
103 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.23    2:09.58 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)     1:36.90 (33.67)     2:09.58 (32.68)
104 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR               2:10.41    2:09.62 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:02.18 (33.23)     1:36.31 (34.13)     2:09.62 (33.31)
104 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              2:08.96    2:09.62 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:37.15 (33.78)     2:09.62 (32.47)
106 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:09.69 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:36.79 (33.42)     2:09.69 (32.90)
107 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:09.76 QUAL   
                  29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)     1:36.04 (33.94)     2:09.76 (33.72)
108 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              2:08.90    2:09.81 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.44 (33.86)     2:09.81 (34.37)
109 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:10.06 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)     1:37.29 (33.89)     2:10.06 (32.77)
110 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:10.49 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)     1:37.21 (33.82)     2:10.49 (33.28)
111 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR               2:04.77    2:10.50 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:02.25 (32.77)     1:36.30 (34.05)     2:10.50 (34.20)
112 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              2:09.73    2:10.75        
                  29.19     1:02.29 (33.10)     1:37.02 (34.73)     2:10.75 (33.73)
113 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:11.04        
                  29.63     1:02.37 (32.74)     1:36.70 (34.33)     2:11.04 (34.34)
114 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:08.11    2:11.18        
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.88 (33.89)     2:11.18 (34.30)
115 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                2:06.01    2:11.32        
                  28.68     1:01.35 (32.67)     1:36.00 (34.65)     2:11.32 (35.32)
116 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:09.88    2:11.50        
                  30.42     1:03.48 (33.06)     1:37.46 (33.98)     2:11.50 (34.04)
117 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:09.50    2:11.81        
                  29.37     1:02.38 (33.01)     1:36.83 (34.45)     2:11.81 (34.98)
118 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:10.47    2:11.90        
                  29.59     1:02.56 (32.97)     1:37.34 (34.78)     2:11.90 (34.56)
119 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:12.20        
                  30.03     1:03.39 (33.36)     1:38.13 (34.74)     2:12.20 (34.07)
120 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              2:08.52    2:12.26        
                  28.53     1:01.80 (33.27)     1:36.61 (34.81)     2:12.26 (35.65)
121 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:13.14        
                  30.36     1:03.59 (33.23)     1:38.26 (34.67)     2:13.14 (34.88)
122 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                2:07.45    2:13.52        
                  29.84     1:03.38 (33.54)     1:38.34 (34.96)     2:13.52 (35.18)
123 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.71    2:13.79        
                  29.59     1:03.48 (33.89)     1:38.70 (35.22)     2:13.79 (35.09)
124 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               2:03.93    2:13.93        
                  28.92     1:02.88 (33.96)     1:38.78 (35.90)     2:13.93 (35.15)
125 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:14.09        
                  29.52     1:03.16 (33.64)     1:38.75 (35.59)     2:14.09 (35.34)
126 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:07.95    2:14.28        
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:38.77 (35.18)     2:14.28 (35.51)
127 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:09.85    2:15.61        
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:41.06 (35.55)     2:15.61 (34.55)
128 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:04.94    2:17.00        
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)     1:41.00 (35.98)     2:17.00 (36.00)
129 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:17.44        
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:41.73 (36.22)     2:17.44 (35.71)
 -- Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:49.09  JRN
                4:52.19  JRNB
                4:59.99  NCSA
                5:09.79  SCS
                5:39.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              5:09.39    5:06.65 SCS     20  
                  28.52       59.18 (30.66)     1:30.05 (30.87)     2:01.21 (31.16)
        2:31.77 (30.56)     3:02.59 (30.82)     3:33.30 (30.71)     4:04.57 (31.27)
        4:35.93 (31.36)     5:06.65 (30.72)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               5:06.76    5:09.61 SCS     17  
                  27.99       58.23 (30.24)     1:28.97 (30.74)     2:00.24 (31.27)
        2:31.55 (31.31)     3:03.12 (31.57)     3:34.71 (31.59)     4:06.69 (31.98)
        4:38.83 (32.14)     5:09.61 (30.78)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              5:10.37    5:10.59 QUAL    16  
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)     1:29.87 (30.87)     2:00.96 (31.09)
        2:32.49 (31.53)     3:04.20 (31.71)     3:36.17 (31.97)     4:08.17 (32.00)
        4:39.88 (31.71)     5:10.59 (30.71)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              5:16.34    5:15.06 QUAL    15  
                  28.47       58.98 (30.51)     1:30.77 (31.79)     2:02.92 (32.15)
        2:34.62 (31.70)     3:06.10 (31.48)     3:37.78 (31.68)     4:10.29 (32.51)
        4:42.87 (32.58)     5:15.06 (32.19)                                        
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                5:18.69    5:15.69 QUAL    14  
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:30.24 (31.36)     2:02.13 (31.89)
        2:34.51 (32.38)     3:06.49 (31.98)     3:38.88 (32.39)     4:11.62 (32.74)
        4:44.57 (32.95)     5:15.69 (31.12)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          5:19.27    5:16.89 QUAL    13  
                  28.14       59.56 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.86)     2:03.73 (32.31)
        2:36.07 (32.34)     3:08.59 (32.52)     3:40.94 (32.35)     4:13.37 (32.43)
        4:45.87 (32.50)     5:16.89 (31.02)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              5:14.71    5:17.82 QUAL    12  
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:32.08 (31.71)     2:03.97 (31.89)
        2:36.12 (32.15)     3:08.53 (32.41)     3:40.83 (32.30)     4:13.17 (32.34)
        4:45.74 (32.57)     5:17.82 (32.08)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              5:21.15    5:17.94 QUAL    11  
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.59)     2:03.41 (32.12)
        2:35.57 (32.16)     3:08.01 (32.44)     3:40.61 (32.60)     4:13.24 (32.63)
        4:46.02 (32.78)     5:17.94 (31.92)                                        
  9 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.65    5:18.17 QUAL     9  
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:30.23 (31.39)     2:02.37 (32.14)
        2:34.81 (32.44)     3:07.33 (32.52)     3:40.07 (32.74)     4:12.91 (32.84)
        4:45.89 (32.98)     5:18.17 (32.28)                                        
 10 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:25.44    5:18.42 QUAL     7  
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:04.03 (31.85)
        2:35.83 (31.80)     3:07.90 (32.07)     3:40.20 (32.30)     4:13.19 (32.99)
        4:46.27 (33.08)     5:18.42 (32.15)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.10    5:18.75 QUAL     6  
                  28.41       59.06 (30.65)     1:30.65 (31.59)     2:02.88 (32.23)
        2:35.27 (32.39)     3:07.85 (32.58)     3:40.58 (32.73)     4:13.37 (32.79)
        4:46.60 (33.23)     5:18.75 (32.15)                                        
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:19.15 QUAL     5  
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:31.87 (31.86)     2:03.96 (32.09)
        2:36.01 (32.05)     3:08.62 (32.61)     3:41.42 (32.80)     4:14.72 (33.30)
        4:47.67 (32.95)     5:19.15 (31.48)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              5:25.63    5:19.66 QUAL     4  
                  27.95       59.52 (31.57)     1:31.35 (31.83)     2:03.71 (32.36)
        2:36.18 (32.47)     3:09.30 (33.12)     3:42.06 (32.76)     4:15.04 (32.98)
        4:48.16 (33.12)     5:19.66 (31.50)                                        
 14 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.03    5:22.52 QUAL     3  
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:06.79 (32.95)
        2:39.71 (32.92)     3:12.42 (32.71)     3:45.21 (32.79)     4:18.31 (33.10)
        4:51.20 (32.89)     5:22.52 (31.32)                                        
 15 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              5:32.16    5:22.62 QUAL     2  
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)     1:35.45 (33.19)     2:09.00 (33.55)
        2:41.87 (32.87)     3:14.97 (33.10)     3:47.67 (32.70)     4:19.90 (32.23)
        4:51.75 (31.85)     5:22.62 (30.87)                                        
 16 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              5:19.40    5:22.76 QUAL     1  
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)     1:33.91 (32.43)     2:06.61 (32.70)
        2:39.24 (32.63)     3:12.23 (32.99)     3:45.15 (32.92)     4:18.20 (33.05)
        4:50.79 (32.59)     5:22.76 (31.97)                                        
 17 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.96    5:22.94 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:01.68 (32.20)     1:34.09 (32.41)     2:06.85 (32.76)
        2:39.17 (32.32)     3:11.68 (32.51)     3:44.49 (32.81)     4:17.59 (33.10)
        4:50.32 (32.73)     5:22.94 (32.62)                                        
 18 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.58    5:23.54 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:34.32 (32.97)     2:07.64 (33.32)
        2:40.62 (32.98)     3:14.26 (33.64)     3:47.83 (33.57)     4:20.39 (32.56)
        4:52.71 (32.32)     5:23.54 (30.83)                                        
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                5:15.40    5:24.57 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)     1:32.38 (32.21)     2:04.84 (32.46)
        2:37.32 (32.48)     3:09.85 (32.53)     3:43.25 (33.40)     4:16.95 (33.70)
        4:51.04 (34.09)     5:24.57 (33.53)                                        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               5:33.43    5:26.69 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.52 (32.96)     2:07.80 (33.28)
        2:41.28 (33.48)     3:14.49 (33.21)     3:47.80 (33.31)     4:21.02 (33.22)
        4:54.28 (33.26)     5:26.69 (32.41)                                        
 21 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              5:24.73    5:27.29 QUAL   
                  27.94       58.58 (30.64)     1:30.14 (31.56)     2:02.36 (32.22)
        2:35.30 (32.94)     3:09.17 (33.87)     3:43.62 (34.45)     4:18.32 (34.70)
        4:52.45 (34.13)     5:27.29 (34.84)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           5:28.94    5:27.75 QUAL   
                  28.53     1:00.64 (32.11)     1:33.31 (32.67)     2:06.46 (33.15)
        2:39.53 (33.07)     3:13.06 (33.53)     3:46.93 (33.87)     4:21.39 (34.46)
        4:55.64 (34.25)     5:27.75 (32.11)                                        
 23 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:26.97    5:27.86 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:07.45 (33.39)
        2:40.86 (33.41)     3:14.52 (33.66)     3:48.27 (33.75)     4:21.88 (33.61)
        4:55.42 (33.54)     5:27.86 (32.44)                                        
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                5:33.89    5:28.51 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:33.34 (32.83)     2:06.42 (33.08)
        2:39.59 (33.17)     3:13.09 (33.50)     3:46.86 (33.77)     4:21.64 (34.78)
        4:55.78 (34.14)     5:28.51 (32.73)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:31.04    5:29.94 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)     1:34.64 (33.05)     2:08.11 (33.47)
        2:41.98 (33.87)     3:16.07 (34.09)     3:49.74 (33.67)     4:23.25 (33.51)
        4:56.77 (33.52)     5:29.94 (33.17)                                        
 26 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              5:24.48    5:30.03 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)     1:34.08 (32.69)     2:06.84 (32.76)
        2:41.12 (34.28)     3:14.41 (33.29)     3:47.88 (33.47)     4:21.71 (33.83)
        4:55.92 (34.21)     5:30.03 (34.11)                                        
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:30.85 QUAL   
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)     1:33.20 (32.59)     2:06.06 (32.86)
        2:39.98 (33.92)     3:13.88 (33.90)     3:48.44 (34.56)     4:23.06 (34.62)
        4:57.75 (34.69)     5:30.85 (33.10)                                        
 28 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              5:33.40    5:31.09 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:35.34 (33.45)     2:09.25 (33.91)
        2:42.77 (33.52)     3:16.72 (33.95)     3:50.18 (33.46)     4:24.28 (34.10)
        4:58.10 (33.82)     5:31.09 (32.99)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.98    5:31.59 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:35.15 (32.91)     2:09.03 (33.88)
        2:42.61 (33.58)     3:16.47 (33.86)     3:50.55 (34.08)     4:24.79 (34.24)
        4:58.81 (34.02)     5:31.59 (32.78)                                        
 30 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:32.08 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)     1:33.66 (32.67)     2:07.08 (33.42)
        2:40.76 (33.68)     3:14.57 (33.81)     3:49.07 (34.50)     4:23.39 (34.32)
        4:58.32 (34.93)     5:32.08 (33.76)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:37.97    5:34.76 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)     1:35.28 (33.28)     2:08.91 (33.63)
        2:42.72 (33.81)     3:17.13 (34.41)     3:51.28 (34.15)     4:25.93 (34.65)
        5:00.57 (34.64)     5:34.76 (34.19)                                        
 32 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               5:18.97    5:35.55 QUAL   
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)     1:35.36 (33.53)     2:09.19 (33.83)
        2:43.41 (34.22)     3:17.91 (34.50)     3:52.42 (34.51)     4:27.22 (34.80)
        5:01.88 (34.66)     5:35.55 (33.67)                                        
 33 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:23.94    5:35.57 QUAL   
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)     1:35.59 (34.20)     2:10.27 (34.68)
        2:44.52 (34.25)     3:19.31 (34.79)     3:54.04 (34.73)     4:28.35 (34.31)
        5:02.13 (33.78)     5:35.57 (33.44)                                        
 34 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              5:16.60    5:35.64 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.74 (34.24)     2:09.69 (33.95)
        2:43.69 (34.00)     3:18.02 (34.33)     3:52.97 (34.95)     4:27.46 (34.49)
        5:02.00 (34.54)     5:35.64 (33.64)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:27.80    5:37.99 QUAL   
                  29.04     1:01.47 (32.43)     1:35.48 (34.01)     2:09.55 (34.07)
        2:43.99 (34.44)     3:18.93 (34.94)     3:54.48 (35.55)     4:29.40 (34.92)
        5:04.47 (35.07)     5:37.99 (33.52)                                        
 36 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              5:33.19    5:38.51 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:35.52 (33.74)     2:09.54 (34.02)
        2:44.26 (34.72)     3:19.08 (34.82)     3:53.67 (34.59)     4:28.73 (35.06)
        5:03.78 (35.05)     5:38.51 (34.73)                                        
 37 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.67    5:45.40        
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)     1:39.36 (34.86)     2:13.88 (34.52)
        2:49.08 (35.20)     3:24.21 (35.13)     3:59.36 (35.15)     4:34.88 (35.52)
        5:10.62 (35.74)     5:45.40 (34.78)                                        
 38 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               5:33.62    5:56.19        
                  30.70     1:04.90 (34.20)     1:40.74 (35.84)     2:17.80 (37.06)
        2:54.62 (36.82)     3:31.26 (36.64)     4:07.77 (36.51)     4:44.17 (36.40)
        5:20.83 (36.66)     5:56.19 (35.36)                                        
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.63         DQ        
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR              5:10.10         NS        
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Un-MR        5:20.34         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                9:58.79  JRN
               10:05.19  JRNB
               10:15.99  NCSA
               10:39.79  SCS
               11:09.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR             10:17.58   10:28.58 SCS     20  
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)     1:30.44 (31.30)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:33.33 (31.54)     3:04.76 (31.43)     3:36.28 (31.52)     4:07.90 (31.62)
        4:39.58 (31.68)     5:11.33 (31.75)     5:42.88 (31.55)     6:14.53 (31.65)
        6:46.36 (31.83)     7:18.06 (31.70)     7:49.98 (31.92)     8:21.88 (31.90)
        8:53.88 (32.00)     9:25.85 (31.97)     9:57.67 (31.82)    10:28.58 (30.91)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:38.11 SCS     17  
                  28.82     1:00.09 (31.27)     1:32.10 (32.01)     2:04.19 (32.09)
        2:36.41 (32.22)     3:08.78 (32.37)     3:40.22 (31.44)     4:12.26 (32.04)
        4:44.24 (31.98)     5:16.58 (32.34)     5:48.67 (32.09)     6:21.02 (32.35)
        6:53.39 (32.37)     7:25.91 (32.52)     7:57.89 (31.98)     8:30.19 (32.30)
        9:02.36 (32.17)     9:34.44 (32.08)    10:06.61 (32.17)    10:38.11 (31.50)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR             10:44.28   10:39.94 QUAL    16  
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:32.17 (31.75)     2:03.80 (31.63)
        2:35.72 (31.92)     3:07.85 (32.13)     3:40.10 (32.25)     4:12.57 (32.47)
        4:44.62 (32.05)     5:16.80 (32.18)     5:49.17 (32.37)     6:21.49 (32.32)
        6:53.89 (32.40)     7:26.23 (32.34)     7:58.73 (32.50)     8:31.12 (32.39)
        9:03.49 (32.37)     9:36.33 (32.84)    10:08.37 (32.04)    10:39.94 (31.57)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR             10:45.19   10:46.68 QUAL    15  
                  29.75     1:01.59 (31.84)     1:33.91 (32.32)     2:06.26 (32.35)
        2:38.86 (32.60)     3:11.44 (32.58)     3:44.29 (32.85)     4:17.01 (32.72)
        4:49.89 (32.88)     5:22.75 (32.86)     5:55.45 (32.70)     6:28.07 (32.62)
        7:00.89 (32.82)     7:33.63 (32.74)     8:06.18 (32.55)     8:38.89 (32.71)
        9:11.35 (32.46)     9:43.89 (32.54)    10:16.00 (32.11)    10:46.68 (30.68)
  5 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:40.02   10:47.11 QUAL    14  
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)     1:31.53 (31.79)     2:03.61 (32.08)
        2:35.99 (32.38)     3:08.47 (32.48)     3:41.15 (32.68)     4:13.70 (32.55)
        4:46.60 (32.90)     5:19.62 (33.02)     5:52.60 (32.98)     6:25.77 (33.17)
        6:58.96 (33.19)     7:31.92 (32.96)     8:04.88 (32.96)     8:37.61 (32.73)
        9:10.44 (32.83)     9:43.00 (32.56)    10:15.51 (32.51)    10:47.11 (31.60)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR         10:46.88   10:57.47 QUAL    13  
                  29.26     1:01.31 (32.05)     1:33.58 (32.27)     2:06.23 (32.65)
        2:38.77 (32.54)     3:11.31 (32.54)     3:44.53 (33.22)     4:17.97 (33.44)
        4:51.18 (33.21)     5:24.49 (33.31)     5:57.78 (33.29)     6:31.48 (33.70)
        7:05.10 (33.62)     7:38.73 (33.63)     8:12.05 (33.32)     8:45.88 (33.83)
        9:19.67 (33.79)     9:52.96 (33.29)    10:26.01 (33.05)    10:57.47 (31.46)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR             10:58.50   10:57.83 QUAL    12  
                  29.19     1:01.03 (31.84)     1:33.46 (32.43)     2:06.54 (33.08)
        2:39.75 (33.21)     3:12.81 (33.06)     3:45.87 (33.06)     4:18.86 (32.99)
        4:51.97 (33.11)     5:25.20 (33.23)     5:58.52 (33.32)     6:31.78 (33.26)
        7:05.18 (33.40)     7:38.63 (33.45)     8:12.13 (33.50)     8:45.35 (33.22)
        9:18.78 (33.43)     9:52.03 (33.25)    10:25.49 (33.46)    10:57.83 (32.34)
  8 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR 10:58.27   10:58.58 QUAL    11  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:35.77 (33.11)     2:09.15 (33.38)
        2:42.54 (33.39)     3:15.93 (33.39)     3:49.41 (33.48)     4:22.92 (33.51)
        4:56.16 (33.24)     5:29.38 (33.22)     6:03.00 (33.62)     6:36.61 (33.61)
        7:09.77 (33.16)     7:42.93 (33.16)     8:16.21 (33.28)     8:49.41 (33.20)
        9:22.15 (32.74)     9:54.99 (32.84)    10:27.24 (32.25)    10:58.58 (31.34)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR             11:02.94   11:00.70 QUAL     9  
                  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)     1:35.52 (33.31)     2:09.12 (33.60)
        2:42.63 (33.51)     3:16.14 (33.51)     3:49.37 (33.23)     4:22.55 (33.18)
        4:56.10 (33.55)     5:29.53 (33.43)     6:02.78 (33.25)     6:35.80 (33.02)
        7:09.24 (33.44)     7:42.58 (33.34)     8:15.95 (33.37)     8:49.26 (33.31)
        9:22.61 (33.35)     9:55.64 (33.03)    10:28.56 (32.92)    11:00.70 (32.14)
 10 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR  11:04.14   11:03.52 QUAL     7  
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.09)     2:09.85 (33.28)
        2:43.12 (33.27)     3:16.26 (33.14)     3:49.49 (33.23)     4:22.72 (33.23)
        4:56.11 (33.39)     5:29.47 (33.36)     6:02.89 (33.42)     6:36.25 (33.36)
        7:09.76 (33.51)     7:43.36 (33.60)     8:17.05 (33.69)     8:50.41 (33.36)
        9:24.10 (33.69)     9:57.60 (33.50)    10:31.11 (33.51)    11:03.52 (32.41)
 11 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.11   11:16.12          6  
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:35.33 (33.18)     2:08.72 (33.39)
        2:42.73 (34.01)     3:16.71 (33.98)     3:50.36 (33.65)     4:23.77 (33.41)
        4:57.31 (33.54)     5:31.20 (33.89)     6:05.00 (33.80)     6:38.22 (33.22)
        7:12.68 (34.46)     7:47.39 (34.71)     8:22.12 (34.73)     8:56.76 (34.64)
        9:31.99 (35.23)    10:07.97 (35.98)    10:42.13 (34.16)    11:16.12 (33.99)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:09.67   11:30.58          5  
                  29.98     1:03.50 (33.52)     1:38.07 (34.57)     2:12.93 (34.86)
        2:48.09 (35.16)     3:22.83 (34.74)     3:57.70 (34.87)     4:32.66 (34.96)
        5:07.68 (35.02)     5:43.23 (35.55)     6:17.74 (34.51)     6:52.70 (34.96)
        7:27.98 (35.28)     8:03.15 (35.17)     8:38.33 (35.18)     9:13.23 (34.90)
        9:48.43 (35.20)    10:23.17 (34.74)    10:57.54 (34.37)    11:30.58 (33.04)
 -- Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR           10:27.91         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR         11:09.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR               10:57.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR 11:01.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
                54.69  JRN
                56.09  JRNB
                58.59  NCSA
              1:00.69  SCS
              1:10.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                59.60    1:00.74 QUAL    20  
                  29.72     1:00.74 (31.02)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.14 QUAL    17  
                  29.14     1:01.14 (32.00)                                        
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             1:01.70    1:01.18 QUAL    16  
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)                                        
  4 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.97    1:01.33 QUAL    15  
                  30.24     1:01.33 (31.09)                                        
  5 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:01.37 QUAL    14  
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.54 QUAL    13  
                  30.13     1:01.54 (31.41)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:01.14    1:01.85 QUAL    12  
                  30.23     1:01.85 (31.62)                                        
  8 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.08    1:01.96 QUAL    11  
                  29.68     1:01.96 (32.28)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:02.00 QUAL     9  
                  30.28     1:02.00 (31.72)                                        
 10 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:02.91    1:02.01 QUAL     7  
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)                                        
 11 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.06 QUAL     6  
                  30.58     1:02.06 (31.48)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:02.08 QUAL     5  
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
 13 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.11 QUAL     4  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:02.43 QUAL     3  
                  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)                                        
 15 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:02.55 QUAL     2  
                  30.25     1:02.55 (32.30)                                        
 16 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.57 QUAL     1  
                  30.46     1:02.57 (32.11)                                        
 17 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.31    1:02.65 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:02.65 (32.12)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:02.87 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:02.87 (32.65)                                        
 19 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:03.81    1:02.97 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.78    1:03.01 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
 21 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.03 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:03.03 (32.03)                                        
 22 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.26    1:03.04 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:03.04 (32.64)                                        
 23 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.95    1:03.12 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:03.12 (32.60)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:03.20 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:03.20 (32.82)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:03.25 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:03.25 (32.22)                                        
 25 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.25 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:03.25 (32.96)                                        
 27 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:03.46 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:03.46 (32.34)                                        
 28 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:03.51 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)                                        
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.59 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:03.59 (33.20)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.60 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)                                        
 31 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:06.43    1:03.61 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:03.61 (31.97)                                        
 32 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                1:04.05    1:03.62 QUAL   
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)                                        
 32 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:03.62 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)                                        
 34 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:03.99    1:03.87 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)                                        
 35 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:03.97 QUAL   
                  31.29     1:03.97 (32.68)                                        
 36 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.38    1:04.22 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)                                        
 37 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:04.01    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:04.34 (32.77)                                        
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:04.35 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:04.35 (32.95)                                        
 39 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:04.40 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:04.40 (32.85)                                        
 40 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:04.47 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:04.47 (33.04)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:04.67    1:04.59 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)                                        
 42 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:04.79 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:04.79 (33.10)                                        
 42 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:04.79 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)                                        
 44 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:02.71    1:04.80 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:04.80 (33.35)                                        
 44 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.06    1:04.80 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:04.80 (33.12)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.90 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:04.90 (33.21)                                        
 47 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:05.00    1:04.97 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:04.97 (32.93)                                        
 48 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20    1:05.00 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:05.00 (33.04)                                        
 49 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:05.01 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:05.01 (33.46)                                        
 50 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:03.41    1:05.04 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:05.04 (33.42)                                        
 51 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.10 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 52 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:06.14    1:05.14 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:05.14 (33.34)                                        
 53 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               1:05.76    1:05.15 QUAL   
                  32.14     1:05.15 (33.01)                                        
 54 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)                                        
 55 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:05.19 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:05.19 (33.00)                                        
 56 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.20 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:05.20 (33.11)                                        
 57 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:05.27 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:05.27 (33.64)                                        
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.49    1:05.41 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:05.41 (33.76)                                        
 59 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.43 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:05.43 (33.41)                                        
 60 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            1:05.79    1:05.45 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:05.45 (33.30)                                        
 61 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:05.53 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:05.53 (33.83)                                        
 62 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:05.61 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:05.61 (33.03)                                        
 63 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:05.64 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:05.64 (33.89)                                        
 64 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.69 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:05.69 (33.70)                                        
 65 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.31    1:05.70 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)                                        
 66 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.77    1:05.86 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)                                        
 67 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:05.87 QUAL   
                  31.98     1:05.87 (33.89)                                        
 68 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:05.05    1:05.88 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:05.88 (33.58)                                        
 69 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.73    1:05.89 QUAL   
                  32.34     1:05.89 (33.55)                                        
 70 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:06.01 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:06.01 (34.09)                                        
 71 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:05.71    1:06.15 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:06.15 (33.67)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:06.16 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
 73 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               1:08.75    1:06.28 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:06.28 (33.91)                                        
 74 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              1:09.27    1:06.53 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:06.53 (33.98)                                        
 75 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              1:07.79    1:06.57 QUAL   
                  32.81     1:06.57 (33.76)                                        
 76 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:06.60 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:06.60 (34.18)                                        
 77 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              1:05.41    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:06.62 (34.24)                                        
 77 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:06.62 (34.25)                                        
 79 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:06.67 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:06.67 (34.37)                                        
 80 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               1:07.35    1:06.76 QUAL   
                  32.99     1:06.76 (33.77)                                        
 81 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:06.85 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:06.85 (34.46)                                        
 82 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:03.90    1:06.96 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 83 Peirovani, Armita   18 Phoenix-MR           1:06.46    1:06.97 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:06.97 (34.32)                                        
 84 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.10 QUAL   
 85 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:07.12 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:07.12 (34.66)                                        
 86 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:07.21 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:07.21 (34.42)                                        
 87 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:05.88    1:07.24 QUAL   
                  33.07     1:07.24 (34.17)                                        
 88 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:07.33 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:07.33 (34.21)                                        
 89 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.55    1:07.50 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.50 (35.09)                                        
 89 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.50 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:07.50 (34.33)                                        
 91 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.51 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:07.51 (35.06)                                        
 92 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:07.53 QUAL   
                  33.02     1:07.53 (34.51)                                        
 93 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:07.67 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:07.67 (34.42)                                        
 94 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              1:06.07    1:07.69 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:07.69 (34.80)                                        
 95 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:07.74 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:07.74 (35.82)                                        
 95 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:06.98    1:07.74 QUAL   
                  32.03     1:07.74 (35.71)                                        
 97 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:07.82 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:07.82 (34.94)                                        
 98 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.84 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:07.84 (34.62)                                        
 99 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:07.93 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:07.93 (34.41)                                        
100 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  31.89     1:07.98 (36.09)                                        
101 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:08.05 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:08.05 (35.36)                                        
102 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                1:07.98    1:08.13 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:08.13 (35.40)                                        
103 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:08.21 QUAL   
                  32.83     1:08.21 (35.38)                                        
104 Betts, Sarah        16 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:08.30 QUAL   
                  33.07     1:08.30 (35.23)                                        
105 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:08.31 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:08.31 (34.88)                                        
106 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:08.32 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:08.32 (34.62)                                        
107 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.36 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)                                        
107 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.36 QUAL   
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)                                        
107 Woll, Samantha M    16 LBA-MR               1:08.30    1:08.36 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:08.36 (35.56)                                        
110 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:08.40 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:08.40 (35.24)                                        
111 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:07.60    1:08.45 QUAL   
                  33.32     1:08.45 (35.13)                                        
112 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:08.58 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:08.58 (34.48)                                        
113 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.62 QUAL   
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)                                        
114 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:08.74 QUAL   
                  33.34     1:08.74 (35.40)                                        
115 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:08.82 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:08.82 (35.29)                                        
116 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:08.88 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:08.88 (35.18)                                        
117 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:08.92 QUAL   
                  32.84     1:08.92 (36.08)                                        
118 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:09.02 QUAL   
                  33.86     1:09.02 (35.16)                                        
119 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              1:08.57    1:09.12 QUAL   
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)                                        
120 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.22 QUAL   
                  34.29     1:09.22 (34.93)                                        
121 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:09.44    1:09.25 QUAL   
                  34.26     1:09.25 (34.99)                                        
122 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:07.43    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  34.11     1:09.27 (35.16)                                        
122 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:09.97    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  33.13     1:09.27 (36.14)                                        
124 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:09.29 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:09.29 (35.64)                                        
125 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:07.24    1:09.31 QUAL   
                  33.18     1:09.31 (36.13)                                        
125 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:09.31 QUAL   
                  33.57     1:09.31 (35.74)                                        
127 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:09.65    1:09.41 QUAL   
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)                                        
128 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:09.52 QUAL   
                  32.97     1:09.52 (36.55)                                        
129 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:05.26    1:09.59 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)                                        
130 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.05    1:09.63 QUAL   
                  33.68     1:09.63 (35.95)                                        
131 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.64 QUAL   
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)                                        
132 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:09.67 QUAL   
                  34.18     1:09.67 (35.49)                                        
133 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:09.75 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:09.75 (35.84)                                        
133 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33    1:09.75 QUAL   
                  33.85     1:09.75 (35.90)                                        
135 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:09.78 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:09.78 (36.04)                                        
136 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:09.89 QUAL   
                  33.49     1:09.89 (36.40)                                        
137 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:09.09    1:10.07 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:10.07 (36.16)                                        
138 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:10.08 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:10.08 (36.00)                                        
139 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:10.16        
                  34.64     1:10.16 (35.52)                                        
140 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:07.28    1:10.21        
                  33.06     1:10.21 (37.15)                                        
141 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:10.34        
                  33.70     1:10.34 (36.64)                                        
142 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:10.40        
                  34.18     1:10.40 (36.22)                                        
143 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              1:10.01    1:10.41        
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)                                        
144 Ferretti, Gianna M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:10.68        
                  34.37     1:10.68 (36.31)                                        
145 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:10.79        
                  34.59     1:10.79 (36.20)                                        
146 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:10.92        
                  34.58     1:10.92 (36.34)                                        
147 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:08.58    1:11.13        
                  35.03     1:11.13 (36.10)                                        
148 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:11.32        
                  34.37     1:11.32 (36.95)                                        
149 Peters, Katherine   15 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:11.40        
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)                                        
150 Raleigh, Heather C  15 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:11.43        
                  34.76     1:11.43 (36.67)                                        
151 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:09.27    1:11.46        
                  34.66     1:11.46 (36.80)                                        
152 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:11.56        
                  34.57     1:11.56 (36.99)                                        
153 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:11.58        
                  34.76     1:11.58 (36.82)                                        
154 Christman, Ashley   17 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.78        
                  34.37     1:11.78 (37.41)                                        
155 Damsky, Abigail     18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:12.18        
                  34.25     1:12.18 (37.93)                                        
156 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:09.38    1:12.27        
                  35.30     1:12.27 (36.97)                                        
157 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:12.48        
                  35.78     1:12.48 (36.70)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                1:58.09  JRN
                2:00.69  JRNB
                2:05.99  NCSA
                2:11.09  SCS
                2:29.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:10.02    2:10.53 SCS     20  
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)     1:36.32 (34.03)     2:10.53 (34.21)
  2 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:10.83 SCS     17  
                  30.63     1:03.18 (32.55)     1:36.99 (33.81)     2:10.83 (33.84)
  3 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:11.44 QUAL    16  
                  31.34     1:04.59 (33.25)     1:38.00 (33.41)     2:11.44 (33.44)
  4 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:12.31 QUAL    15  
                  31.65     1:04.61 (32.96)     1:38.75 (34.14)     2:12.31 (33.56)
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:26.34    2:12.49 QUAL    14  
                  31.78     1:05.50 (33.72)     1:39.44 (33.94)     2:12.49 (33.05)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:12.56 QUAL    13  
                  32.09     1:05.18 (33.09)     1:39.05 (33.87)     2:12.56 (33.51)
  7 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:12.77 QUAL    12  
                  31.43     1:05.06 (33.63)     1:38.94 (33.88)     2:12.77 (33.83)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:12.84 QUAL    11  
                  31.54     1:04.74 (33.20)     1:38.72 (33.98)     2:12.84 (34.12)
  9 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.16 QUAL     9  
                  31.72     1:05.19 (33.47)     1:39.44 (34.25)     2:13.16 (33.72)
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              2:16.64    2:13.52 QUAL     7  
                  32.14     1:05.88 (33.74)     1:40.71 (34.83)     2:13.52 (32.81)
 11 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             2:19.36    2:13.86 QUAL     6  
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)     1:38.37 (34.85)     2:13.86 (35.49)
 12 Silva, Giulianna E  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:14.12 QUAL     5  
                  31.99     1:06.37 (34.38)     1:40.89 (34.52)     2:14.12 (33.23)
 13 Ren, Isabel T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:14.15 QUAL     4  
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)     1:38.88 (34.56)     2:14.15 (35.27)
 14 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.16    2:14.81 QUAL     3  
                  31.95     1:05.64 (33.69)     1:40.24 (34.60)     2:14.81 (34.57)
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.65    2:14.93 QUAL     2  
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)     1:40.53 (35.35)     2:14.93 (34.40)
 16 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.50    2:15.00 QUAL     1  
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)     1:40.34 (34.73)     2:15.00 (34.66)
 17 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:15.27 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:06.06 (33.83)     1:40.94 (34.88)     2:15.27 (34.33)
 18 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:15.29 QUAL   
                  31.07     1:05.18 (34.11)     1:39.86 (34.68)     2:15.29 (35.43)
 19 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:17.97    2:15.42 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:06.25 (33.97)     1:41.09 (34.84)     2:15.42 (34.33)
 20 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:15.70 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:05.40 (33.73)     1:40.46 (35.06)     2:15.70 (35.24)
 21 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:15.72    2:15.91 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:03.46 (32.95)     1:38.92 (35.46)     2:15.91 (36.99)
 22 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:16.07 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:40.90 (35.40)     2:16.07 (35.17)
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                2:14.54    2:16.32 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:39.80 (35.69)     2:16.32 (36.52)
 24 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:16.39 QUAL   
                  31.73     1:05.47 (33.74)     1:40.66 (35.19)     2:16.39 (35.73)
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:18.32    2:16.43 QUAL   
                  32.97     1:07.16 (34.19)     1:41.83 (34.67)     2:16.43 (34.60)
 26 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:16.63 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:04.20 (34.06)     1:40.75 (36.55)     2:16.63 (35.88)
 27 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:16.68 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)     1:42.19 (36.04)     2:16.68 (34.49)
 28 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:18.15    2:16.74 QUAL   
                  31.39     1:05.88 (34.49)     1:41.45 (35.57)     2:16.74 (35.29)
 29 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:17.52 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:05.91 (34.27)     1:41.49 (35.58)     2:17.52 (36.03)
 30 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                2:21.83    2:17.57 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:06.59 (34.84)     1:42.79 (36.20)     2:17.57 (34.78)
 31 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:17.51    2:17.63 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:07.50 (35.08)     1:42.81 (35.31)     2:17.63 (34.82)
 32 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:17.73 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:07.42 (34.57)     1:42.68 (35.26)     2:17.73 (35.05)
 33 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:17.88 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:06.02 (34.03)     1:42.06 (36.04)     2:17.88 (35.82)
 34 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:20.57    2:18.14 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)     1:43.20 (35.38)     2:18.14 (34.94)
 35 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:23.02    2:18.20 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:07.36 (34.98)     1:43.19 (35.83)     2:18.20 (35.01)
 36 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:20.83    2:18.24 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:07.60 (34.91)     1:43.76 (36.16)     2:18.24 (34.48)
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              2:20.01    2:18.27 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:07.22 (35.06)     1:42.72 (35.50)     2:18.27 (35.55)
 38 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:17.30    2:18.79 QUAL   
                  32.42     1:07.23 (34.81)     1:44.54 (37.31)     2:18.79 (34.25)
 39 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:13.34    2:19.01 QUAL   
                  33.88     1:08.86 (34.98)     1:43.91 (35.05)     2:19.01 (35.10)
 40 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:19.14 QUAL   
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)     1:43.55 (35.95)     2:19.14 (35.59)
 41 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:19.24 QUAL   
                  32.81     1:07.80 (34.99)     1:44.22 (36.42)     2:19.24 (35.02)
 42 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:19.26 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.38 (34.97)     1:43.22 (35.84)     2:19.26 (36.04)
 43 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:19.31 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:06.74 (34.28)     1:43.00 (36.26)     2:19.31 (36.31)
 44 Lerner, Kate A      15 WSSC-MR              2:21.97    2:19.42 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:09.11 (35.30)     1:44.17 (35.06)     2:19.42 (35.25)
 45 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:19.51 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)     1:43.93 (36.10)     2:19.51 (35.58)
 46 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.48    2:19.90 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:08.59 (34.95)     1:44.63 (36.04)     2:19.90 (35.27)
 47 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:19.92 QUAL   
                  33.33     1:09.21 (35.88)     1:45.06 (35.85)     2:19.92 (34.86)
 48 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.11 QUAL   
                  33.02     1:07.98 (34.96)     1:44.10 (36.12)     2:20.11 (36.01)
 49 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:20.25 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:07.30 (35.00)     1:43.89 (36.59)     2:20.25 (36.36)
 50 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:18.85    2:20.28 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)     1:44.67 (36.83)     2:20.28 (35.61)
 51 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:19.68    2:20.95 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:08.92 (35.39)     1:45.10 (36.18)     2:20.95 (35.85)
 52 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:20.98 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)     1:45.87 (36.50)     2:20.98 (35.11)
 53 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              2:25.62    2:21.02 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:07.80 (35.67)     1:45.07 (37.27)     2:21.02 (35.95)
 54 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:18.30    2:21.10 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:07.40 (35.01)     1:43.96 (36.56)     2:21.10 (37.14)
 55 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:21.28 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:09.35 (35.92)     1:45.49 (36.14)     2:21.28 (35.79)
 56 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.46    2:21.69 QUAL   
                  33.89     1:09.39 (35.50)     1:45.86 (36.47)     2:21.69 (35.83)
 56 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:21.69 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:09.38 (35.34)     1:45.94 (36.56)     2:21.69 (35.75)
 58 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:24.30    2:21.84 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:08.18 (35.59)     1:45.38 (37.20)     2:21.84 (36.46)
 59 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               2:23.12    2:21.85 QUAL   
                  33.63     1:09.39 (35.76)     1:45.85 (36.46)     2:21.85 (36.00)
 59 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.16    2:21.85 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:05.17 (33.69)     1:41.84 (36.67)     2:21.85 (40.01)
 61 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:24.74    2:22.00 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:09.68 (35.94)     1:47.04 (37.36)     2:22.00 (34.96)
 62 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:28.29    2:22.09 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:09.42 (35.77)     1:45.88 (36.46)     2:22.09 (36.21)
 63 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:22.19 QUAL   
                  34.32     1:09.80 (35.48)     1:45.89 (36.09)     2:22.19 (36.30)
 64 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:21.34    2:22.21 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:09.09 (35.73)     1:45.88 (36.79)     2:22.21 (36.33)
 65 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:18.01    2:22.25 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:08.00 (35.15)     1:45.07 (37.07)     2:22.25 (37.18)
 66 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              2:26.05    2:22.45 QUAL   
                  32.98     1:10.00 (37.02)     1:47.37 (37.37)     2:22.45 (35.08)
 67 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:19.77    2:22.77 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)     1:44.87 (37.02)     2:22.77 (37.90)
 68 Roche, Bridget M    17 IA-MR                2:20.21    2:22.83 QUAL   
                  33.56     1:08.73 (35.17)     1:45.74 (37.01)     2:22.83 (37.09)
 69 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.03    2:22.86 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:09.39 (35.75)     1:46.33 (36.94)     2:22.86 (36.53)
 70 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:19.67    2:22.89 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:08.11 (35.25)     1:45.98 (37.87)     2:22.89 (36.91)
 71 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:21.71    2:22.90 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:09.06 (36.66)     1:46.28 (37.22)     2:22.90 (36.62)
 72 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:22.98 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:08.85 (35.73)     1:45.87 (37.02)     2:22.98 (37.11)
 73 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:24.15    2:23.07 QUAL   
                  34.49     1:11.43 (36.94)     1:47.69 (36.26)     2:23.07 (35.38)
 74 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:24.92    2:23.24 QUAL   
                  33.69     1:09.45 (35.76)     1:46.49 (37.04)     2:23.24 (36.75)
 75 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:20.33    2:23.46 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:08.72 (36.26)     1:46.25 (37.53)     2:23.46 (37.21)
 76 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.31    2:23.52 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:46.57 (37.49)     2:23.52 (36.95)
 77 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:26.93    2:23.58 QUAL   
                  33.58     1:09.26 (35.68)     1:46.40 (37.14)     2:23.58 (37.18)
 78 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:22.56    2:23.59 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:09.96 (36.71)     1:48.07 (38.11)     2:23.59 (35.52)
 79 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:23.93    2:23.79 QUAL   
                  33.54     1:09.77 (36.23)     1:46.57 (36.80)     2:23.79 (37.22)
 80 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:20.08    2:23.87 QUAL   
                  33.76     1:09.53 (35.77)     1:46.57 (37.04)     2:23.87 (37.30)
 81 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:24.54 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:08.65 (36.06)     1:46.46 (37.81)     2:24.54 (38.08)
 82 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.98    2:24.66 QUAL   
                  34.83     1:11.34 (36.51)     1:48.40 (37.06)     2:24.66 (36.26)
 83 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:27.24    2:24.70 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:10.73 (36.58)     1:47.75 (37.02)     2:24.70 (36.95)
 84 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:23.65    2:25.01 QUAL   
                  34.12     1:11.18 (37.06)     1:48.48 (37.30)     2:25.01 (36.53)
 85 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:25.02 QUAL   
                  33.50     1:09.49 (35.99)     1:47.14 (37.65)     2:25.02 (37.88)
 86 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:26.87    2:25.08 QUAL   
                  33.58     1:10.88 (37.30)     1:49.04 (38.16)     2:25.08 (36.04)
 87 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:27.15    2:25.11 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:10.19 (36.73)     1:47.40 (37.21)     2:25.11 (37.71)
 88 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:18.83    2:25.19 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:09.73 (36.52)     1:47.51 (37.78)     2:25.19 (37.68)
 89 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:27.75    2:25.21 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:11.45 (37.10)     1:48.37 (36.92)     2:25.21 (36.84)
 90 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:27.06    2:25.67 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:10.08 (36.71)     1:48.25 (38.17)     2:25.67 (37.42)
 91 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:25.87 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:09.91 (35.57)     1:47.71 (37.80)     2:25.87 (38.16)
 92 McBrinn, Lauren     16 NYSA-MR              2:27.35    2:25.97 QUAL   
                  34.17     1:10.90 (36.73)     1:48.53 (37.63)     2:25.97 (37.44)
 93 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              2:27.55    2:26.34 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)     1:48.23 (38.89)     2:26.34 (38.11)
 94 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:25.89    2:26.40 QUAL   
                  34.95     1:11.73 (36.78)     1:49.43 (37.70)     2:26.40 (36.97)
 95 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:26.67 QUAL   
                  33.61     1:10.35 (36.74)     1:48.36 (38.01)     2:26.67 (38.31)
 96 Feinblatt, Carly H  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.85    2:26.70 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:10.19 (36.83)     1:48.64 (38.45)     2:26.70 (38.06)
 97 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:26.71 QUAL   
                  35.78     1:12.36 (36.58)     1:50.24 (37.88)     2:26.71 (36.47)
 98 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.56    2:26.98 QUAL   
                  33.80     1:10.77 (36.97)     1:49.09 (38.32)     2:26.98 (37.89)
 99 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.84    2:27.38 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:11.23 (37.07)     1:49.57 (38.34)     2:27.38 (37.81)
100 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.00    2:27.81 QUAL   
                  35.30     1:12.96 (37.66)     1:50.70 (37.74)     2:27.81 (37.11)
101 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.41    2:27.98 QUAL   
                  34.72     1:11.44 (36.72)     1:50.15 (38.71)     2:27.98 (37.83)
102 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     2:24.40    2:28.11 QUAL   
                  35.45     1:13.13 (37.68)     1:51.27 (38.14)     2:28.11 (36.84)
103 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:27.72    2:28.24 QUAL   
                  34.63     1:12.19 (37.56)     1:51.06 (38.87)     2:28.24 (37.18)
104 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81    2:28.99 QUAL   
                  35.24     1:12.74 (37.50)     1:50.89 (38.15)     2:28.99 (38.10)
105 Peirovani, Armita   18 Phoenix-MR           2:29.17    2:29.32        
                  33.38     1:10.54 (37.16)     1:50.15 (39.61)     2:29.32 (39.17)
106 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:29.39        
                  36.18     1:13.64 (37.46)     1:51.73 (38.09)     2:29.39 (37.66)
107 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:29.48        
                  35.52     1:13.20 (37.68)     1:51.89 (38.69)     2:29.48 (37.59)
108 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:29.59        
                  35.30     1:12.89 (37.59)     1:51.44 (38.55)     2:29.59 (38.15)
109 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.42    2:29.79        
                  35.87     1:14.23 (38.36)     1:52.68 (38.45)     2:29.79 (37.11)
110 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                2:28.26    2:30.27        
                  34.86     1:13.48 (38.62)     1:52.04 (38.56)     2:30.27 (38.23)
111 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                2:28.88    2:30.28        
                  35.56     1:13.07 (37.51)     1:51.82 (38.75)     2:30.28 (38.46)
112 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               2:26.95    2:31.72        
                  33.72     1:10.92 (37.20)     1:50.27 (39.35)     2:31.72 (41.45)
113 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.63    2:31.80        
                  35.74     1:14.51 (38.77)     1:53.49 (38.98)     2:31.80 (38.31)
114 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     2:27.55    2:32.37        
                  35.73     1:13.56 (37.83)     1:52.80 (39.24)     2:32.37 (39.57)
115 Messinger, Melanie  16 BBSC-MR              2:22.26    2:32.71        
                  36.01     1:14.07 (38.06)     1:53.21 (39.14)     2:32.71 (39.50)
116 Damsky, Abigail     18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.98    2:32.75        
                  34.45     1:13.62 (39.17)     1:54.06 (40.44)     2:32.75 (38.69)
117 Friberg, Meghan E   17 Three Village-MR     2:26.96    2:33.04        
                  35.42     1:13.25 (37.83)     1:53.05 (39.80)     2:33.04 (39.99)
118 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                2:22.85    2:33.59        
                  36.04     1:14.88 (38.84)     1:54.01 (39.13)     2:33.59 (39.58)
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:24.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:03.09  JRN
                1:03.89  JRNB
                1:06.39  NCSA
                1:08.59  SCS
                1:20.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:07.69 SCS     20  
                  31.99     1:07.69 (35.70)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:08.38 SCS     17  
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:09.42    1:10.63 QUAL    16  
                  33.14     1:10.63 (37.49)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:10.68 QUAL    15  
                  32.95     1:10.68 (37.73)                                        
  5 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               1:10.01    1:11.05 QUAL    14  
                  34.06     1:11.05 (36.99)                                        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:11.38 QUAL    13  
                  34.38     1:11.38 (37.00)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:09.31    1:11.39 QUAL    12  
                  33.47     1:11.39 (37.92)                                        
  8 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:11.58 QUAL    11  
                  33.52     1:11.58 (38.06)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.65 QUAL     9  
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)                                        
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:12.02 QUAL     7  
                  33.18     1:12.02 (38.84)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:12.32 QUAL     6  
                  33.96     1:12.32 (38.36)                                        
 12 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.46 QUAL     5  
                  33.65     1:12.46 (38.81)                                        
 13 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.64 QUAL     4  
                  34.13     1:12.64 (38.51)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.70 QUAL     3  
                  34.18     1:12.70 (38.52)                                        
 15 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:12.74 QUAL     2  
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)                                        
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:18.52    1:12.84 QUAL     1  
                  34.11     1:12.84 (38.73)                                        
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.19 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:13.19 (38.60)                                        
 18 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.21 QUAL   
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)                                        
 19 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:13.37 QUAL   
                  34.84     1:13.37 (38.53)                                        
 20 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.66 QUAL   
                  35.12     1:13.66 (38.54)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:15.01    1:13.67 QUAL   
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:13.74 QUAL   
                  33.98     1:13.74 (39.76)                                        
 23 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:13.12    1:13.82 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:13.82 (38.67)                                        
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:13.84 QUAL   
                  34.36     1:13.84 (39.48)                                        
 25 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:13.99 QUAL   
                  35.25     1:13.99 (38.74)                                        
 26 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:14.06 QUAL   
                  35.03     1:14.06 (39.03)                                        
 27 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.83    1:14.21 QUAL   
                  35.21     1:14.21 (39.00)                                        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:14.40 QUAL   
                  35.44     1:14.40 (38.96)                                        
 29 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.82    1:14.44 QUAL   
                  36.10     1:14.44 (38.34)                                        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.47 QUAL   
                  35.53     1:14.47 (38.94)                                        
 31 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:14.53 QUAL   
                  34.89     1:14.53 (39.64)                                        
 32 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:14.55 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.55 (39.41)                                        
 33 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:14.59 QUAL   
                  36.02     1:14.59 (38.57)                                        
 34 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:14.73    1:15.10 QUAL   
                  35.47     1:15.10 (39.63)                                        
 35 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:12.84    1:15.42 QUAL   
                  35.52     1:15.42 (39.90)                                        
 36 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:15.62 QUAL   
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)                                        
 37 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:15.73 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:15.73 (40.02)                                        
 38 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:15.81 QUAL   
                  36.18     1:15.81 (39.63)                                        
 39 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:16.09 QUAL   
                  36.12     1:16.09 (39.97)                                        
 39 Magee, Emma M       17 HVD-MR               1:14.89    1:16.09 QUAL   
                  36.39     1:16.09 (39.70)                                        
 41 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:16.10 QUAL   
                  35.55     1:16.10 (40.55)                                        
 42 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:16.11 QUAL   
                  36.49     1:16.11 (39.62)                                        
 43 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68    1:16.13 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:16.13 (40.75)                                        
 44 Mante, Joanne       17 CFJV-MR              1:16.78    1:16.15 QUAL   
                  35.62     1:16.15 (40.53)                                        
 45 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:16.43 QUAL   
                  36.37     1:16.43 (40.06)                                        
 46 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.44 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:16.44 (39.63)                                        
 46 Donlon, Jillian P   15 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.44 QUAL   
                  35.68     1:16.44 (40.76)                                        
 48 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:16.35    1:16.53 QUAL   
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)                                        
 49 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:16.57 QUAL   
                  36.06     1:16.57 (40.51)                                        
 50 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.50    1:16.69 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:16.69 (40.41)                                        
 51 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:16.85 QUAL   
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
 52 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:16.90 QUAL   
                  35.43     1:16.90 (41.47)                                        
 53 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:16.94 QUAL   
                  35.91     1:16.94 (41.03)                                        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:16.96 QUAL   
                  34.79     1:16.96 (42.17)                                        
 55 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:13.43    1:16.97 QUAL   
                  36.21     1:16.97 (40.76)                                        
 56 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                1:19.96    1:17.00 QUAL   
                  36.21     1:17.00 (40.79)                                        
 57 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               1:19.88    1:17.12 QUAL   
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)                                        
 58 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:17.30 QUAL   
                  36.30     1:17.30 (41.00)                                        
 59 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:19.16    1:17.33 QUAL   
                  37.02     1:17.33 (40.31)                                        
 60 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.40    1:17.37 QUAL   
                  36.93     1:17.37 (40.44)                                        
 61 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:17.43 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:17.43 (40.91)                                        
 62 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.47 QUAL   
                  36.60     1:17.47 (40.87)                                        
 63 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:16.71    1:17.54 QUAL   
                  36.67     1:17.54 (40.87)                                        
 64 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              1:19.84    1:17.55 QUAL   
                  36.90     1:17.55 (40.65)                                        
 65 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.89    1:17.56 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:17.56 (41.28)                                        
 66 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:18.72    1:17.57 QUAL   
                  36.42     1:17.57 (41.15)                                        
 66 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.83    1:17.57 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:17.57 (40.95)                                        
 68 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.95 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:17.95 (41.81)                                        
 69 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:18.18 QUAL   
                  36.79     1:18.18 (41.39)                                        
 70 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               1:16.77    1:18.20 QUAL   
                  36.36     1:18.20 (41.84)                                        
 71 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             1:20.05    1:18.48 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:18.48 (41.09)                                        
 72 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:18.50 QUAL   
                  36.83     1:18.50 (41.67)                                        
 73 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:18.64 QUAL   
                  36.57     1:18.64 (42.07)                                        
 74 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:18.85 QUAL   
                  37.38     1:18.85 (41.47)                                        
 75 Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               1:20.10    1:18.90 QUAL   
                  36.78     1:18.90 (42.12)                                        
 76 Abouezzi, Joanna    16 HVD-MR               1:20.61    1:18.91 QUAL   
                  38.26     1:18.91 (40.65)                                        
 77 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.02 QUAL   
                  37.19     1:19.02 (41.83)                                        
 78 Sudweeks, Libbie    16 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.34 QUAL   
                  37.45     1:19.34 (41.89)                                        
 79 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.52 QUAL   
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
 80 Guariglia, Amanda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.65 QUAL   
                  37.82     1:19.65 (41.83)                                        
 81 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.74 QUAL   
                  36.92     1:19.74 (42.82)                                        
 82 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.75 QUAL   
                  37.57     1:19.75 (42.18)                                        
 83 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:19.77 QUAL   
                  38.54     1:19.77 (41.23)                                        
 84 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:20.11 QUAL   
                  36.91     1:20.11 (43.20)                                        
 85 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:20.45 QUAL   
                  36.66     1:20.45 (43.79)                                        
 86 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:20.52 QUAL   
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)                                        
 87 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                1:16.37    1:20.65 QUAL   
                  37.38     1:20.65 (43.27)                                        
 88 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:17.68    1:20.98        
                  38.09     1:20.98 (42.89)                                        
 89 Kynast, Sarah F     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.17    1:21.19        
                  37.80     1:21.19 (43.39)                                        
 90 Patierno, Katelyn   15 NDAC-MR              1:19.49    1:21.31        
                  38.70     1:21.31 (42.61)                                        
 91 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:18.34    1:21.51        
                  38.10     1:21.51 (43.41)                                        
 92 Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               1:14.57    1:21.93        
                  37.12     1:21.93 (44.81)                                        
 93 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.96    1:22.32        
                  38.82     1:22.32 (43.50)                                        
 94 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:22.39        
                  39.02     1:22.39 (43.37)                                        
 95 McNamara, Samantha  15 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:22.67        
                  38.82     1:22.67 (43.85)                                        
 96 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:23.36        
                  38.63     1:23.36 (44.73)                                        
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Un-MR        1:13.65         DQ        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R   16 MVA-MR               1:20.54         NS        
 -- Lane, Natasha *     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   2:11.59   12/2/2010 Annie Zhu at US-AT&T SCY Natio, AGUA-MR    
                2:15.89  JRN
                2:18.89  JRNB
                2:23.29  NCSA
                2:29.39  SCS
                2:50.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:22.34    2:27.36 SCS     20  
                  34.10     1:11.66 (37.56)     1:49.09 (37.43)     2:27.36 (38.27)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:30.91    2:30.16 QUAL    17  
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)     1:50.45 (39.14)     2:30.16 (39.71)
  3 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:29.61    2:30.20 QUAL    16  
                  33.78     1:11.52 (37.74)     1:49.93 (38.41)     2:30.20 (40.27)
  4 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:31.43 QUAL    15  
                  34.93     1:13.19 (38.26)     1:52.38 (39.19)     2:31.43 (39.05)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:33.15 QUAL    14  
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)     1:52.79 (39.40)     2:33.15 (40.36)
  6 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               2:38.04    2:33.34 QUAL    13  
                  34.82     1:13.24 (38.42)     1:53.50 (40.26)     2:33.34 (39.84)
  7 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:28.77    2:33.39 QUAL    12  
                  34.29     1:12.84 (38.55)     1:52.77 (39.93)     2:33.39 (40.62)
  8 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:33.73    2:34.79 QUAL    11  
                  34.72     1:14.48 (39.76)     1:53.95 (39.47)     2:34.79 (40.84)
  9 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:35.33 QUAL     9  
                  35.42     1:14.45 (39.03)     1:54.72 (40.27)     2:35.33 (40.61)
 10 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:42.22    2:35.71 QUAL     7  
                  34.97     1:14.56 (39.59)     1:55.50 (40.94)     2:35.71 (40.21)
 11 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:40.66    2:35.98 QUAL     6  
                  35.46     1:15.44 (39.98)     1:56.33 (40.89)     2:35.98 (39.65)
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:36.13 QUAL     5  
                  35.65     1:15.54 (39.89)     1:56.11 (40.57)     2:36.13 (40.02)
 13 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:36.70 QUAL     4  
                  34.31     1:13.64 (39.33)     1:54.76 (41.12)     2:36.70 (41.94)
 14 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:41.60    2:37.09 QUAL     3  
                  35.85     1:15.27 (39.42)     1:55.52 (40.25)     2:37.09 (41.57)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:41.82    2:37.52 QUAL     2  
                  35.69     1:15.73 (40.04)     1:57.04 (41.31)     2:37.52 (40.48)
 16 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:35.68    2:37.86 QUAL     1  
                  35.68     1:15.71 (40.03)     1:56.71 (41.00)     2:37.86 (41.15)
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:38.01 QUAL   
                  36.58     1:17.00 (40.42)     1:57.70 (40.70)     2:38.01 (40.31)
 18 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:34.64    2:38.11 QUAL   
                  35.64     1:15.30 (39.66)     1:56.31 (41.01)     2:38.11 (41.80)
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:38.45 QUAL   
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)     1:57.63 (41.31)     2:38.45 (40.82)
 20 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:38.76 QUAL   
                  35.55     1:16.03 (40.48)     1:58.13 (42.10)     2:38.76 (40.63)
 21 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:41.89    2:39.04 QUAL   
                  36.81     1:17.22 (40.41)     1:58.56 (41.34)     2:39.04 (40.48)
 22 Guerrieri, Rachel   17 MWSC-MR              2:43.86    2:39.16 QUAL   
                  18.47       35.59 (17.12)     1:15.48 (39.89)   2:39.16 (1:23.68)
 23 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.01    2:39.35 QUAL   
                  36.53     1:16.99 (40.46)     1:57.49 (40.50)     2:39.35 (41.86)
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:40.09 QUAL   
                  36.88     1:17.75 (40.87)     1:59.13 (41.38)     2:40.09 (40.96)
 25 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:39.33    2:40.26 QUAL   
                  34.93     1:15.64 (40.71)     1:58.48 (42.84)     2:40.26 (41.78)
 26 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.13    2:40.38 QUAL   
                  37.85     1:18.75 (40.90)     1:59.07 (40.32)     2:40.38 (41.31)
 27 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:40.82    2:40.59 QUAL   
                  35.64     1:16.47 (40.83)     1:58.51 (42.04)     2:40.59 (42.08)
 28 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:37.93    2:40.76 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:17.17 (40.55)     1:59.05 (41.88)     2:40.76 (41.71)
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:41.20    2:40.86 QUAL   
                  36.35     1:16.67 (40.32)     1:58.26 (41.59)     2:40.86 (42.60)
 30 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               2:46.38    2:41.03 QUAL   
                  36.79     1:17.96 (41.17)     1:59.90 (41.94)     2:41.03 (41.13)
 30 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:41.03 QUAL   
                  36.98     1:17.38 (40.40)     1:59.19 (41.81)     2:41.03 (41.84)
 32 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:41.15 QUAL   
                  36.15     1:17.10 (40.95)     1:58.76 (41.66)     2:41.15 (42.39)
 33 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:40.97    2:41.42 QUAL   
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     1:58.62 (42.39)     2:41.42 (42.80)
 34 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:39.04    2:41.64 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:14.32 (39.85)     1:56.97 (42.65)     2:41.64 (44.67)
 35 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:41.81 QUAL   
                  16.06       36.24 (20.18)     1:16.43 (40.19)   2:41.81 (1:25.38)
 36 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:44.95    2:42.08 QUAL   
                  37.25     1:18.36 (41.11)     2:00.60 (42.24)     2:42.08 (41.48)
 37 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:39.80    2:42.24 QUAL   
                  36.28     1:17.17 (40.89)     1:59.36 (42.19)     2:42.24 (42.88)
 38 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              2:47.71    2:42.28 QUAL   
                  36.78     1:17.24 (40.46)     2:00.32 (43.08)     2:42.28 (41.96)
 39 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              2:40.07    2:42.36 QUAL   
                  36.00     1:16.81 (40.81)     1:59.62 (42.81)     2:42.36 (42.74)
 40 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.18    2:42.64 QUAL   
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)     2:00.44 (42.61)     2:42.64 (42.20)
 41 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:42.69 QUAL   
                  35.88     1:17.50 (41.62)     2:00.53 (43.03)     2:42.69 (42.16)
 42 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:47.15    2:42.74 QUAL   
                  36.70     1:17.78 (41.08)     1:59.92 (42.14)     2:42.74 (42.82)
 43 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.84    2:42.99 QUAL   
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     1:59.72 (42.36)     2:42.99 (43.27)
 44 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:43.01 QUAL   
                  37.45     1:19.03 (41.58)     2:01.07 (42.04)     2:43.01 (41.94)
 45 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:43.34 QUAL   
                  36.47     1:18.11 (41.64)     2:01.00 (42.89)     2:43.34 (42.34)
 46 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.38    2:43.58 QUAL   
                  37.34     1:18.79 (41.45)     2:01.26 (42.47)     2:43.58 (42.32)
 47 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:43.91    2:44.07 QUAL   
                  36.73     1:18.45 (41.72)     2:00.98 (42.53)     2:44.07 (43.09)
 48 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:45.47    2:44.08 QUAL   
                  37.47     1:19.71 (42.24)     2:01.83 (42.12)     2:44.08 (42.25)
 49 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:44.26 QUAL   
                  37.78     1:19.73 (41.95)     2:01.90 (42.17)     2:44.26 (42.36)
 50 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:41.79    2:44.27 QUAL   
                  36.66     1:18.12 (41.46)     2:00.89 (42.77)     2:44.27 (43.38)
 51 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:38.03    2:44.45 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)     2:00.66 (43.29)     2:44.45 (43.79)
 52 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:40.98    2:44.54 QUAL   
                  37.14     1:18.81 (41.67)     2:01.61 (42.80)     2:44.54 (42.93)
 53 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:44.61 QUAL   
                  37.78     1:19.01 (41.23)     2:01.47 (42.46)     2:44.61 (43.14)
 54 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:44.79 QUAL   
                  36.77     1:17.61 (40.84)     2:01.30 (43.69)     2:44.79 (43.49)
 55 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                2:50.59    2:45.17 QUAL   
                  37.38     1:18.25 (40.87)     2:01.22 (42.97)     2:45.17 (43.95)
 56 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.44    2:45.31 QUAL   
                  36.89     1:19.00 (42.11)     2:02.42 (43.42)     2:45.31 (42.89)
 57 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.68    2:45.82 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:19.82 (42.08)     2:02.95 (43.13)     2:45.82 (42.87)
 58 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              2:47.35    2:46.10 QUAL   
                  36.84     1:17.69 (40.85)     2:00.49 (42.80)     2:46.10 (45.61)
 59 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:47.81    2:46.79 QUAL   
                  37.77     1:19.26 (41.49)     2:03.20 (43.94)     2:46.79 (43.59)
 60 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     2:47.02    2:46.85 QUAL   
                  37.00     1:18.81 (41.81)     2:02.49 (43.68)     2:46.85 (44.36)
 61 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:43.92    2:46.89 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:19.73 (42.19)     2:03.28 (43.55)     2:46.89 (43.61)
 61 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:46.89 QUAL   
                  37.16     1:18.75 (41.59)     2:02.65 (43.90)     2:46.89 (44.24)
 63 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:50.10    2:47.00 QUAL   
                  39.38     1:22.29 (42.91)     2:05.17 (42.88)     2:47.00 (41.83)
 64 Donlon, Jillian P   15 WSSC-MR              2:48.37    2:47.08 QUAL   
                  36.46     1:18.93 (42.47)     2:03.31 (44.38)     2:47.08 (43.77)
 65 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:47.50 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:18.60 (41.84)     2:02.48 (43.88)     2:47.50 (45.02)
 66 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:42.90    2:47.76 QUAL   
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)     2:02.60 (43.29)     2:47.76 (45.16)
 66 Pikulik, Nicole     15 HAA-MR               2:46.96    2:47.76 QUAL   
                  37.37     1:19.62 (42.25)     2:03.54 (43.92)     2:47.76 (44.22)
 68 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                2:49.80    2:48.95 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:19.72 (42.55)     2:04.00 (44.28)     2:48.95 (44.95)
 69 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:49.77 QUAL   
                  39.17     1:22.38 (43.21)     2:06.25 (43.87)     2:49.77 (43.52)
 70 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:45.60    2:50.07 QUAL   
                  37.77     1:21.26 (43.49)     2:06.04 (44.78)     2:50.07 (44.03)
 71 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.23    2:50.83 QUAL   
                  38.54     1:21.82 (43.28)     2:06.68 (44.86)     2:50.83 (44.15)
 72 DiMarinis, Brooke   17 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:50.94 QUAL   
                  37.94     1:20.57 (42.63)     2:05.41 (44.84)     2:50.94 (45.53)
 73 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:47.96    2:51.16        
                  37.43     1:21.36 (43.93)     2:07.04 (45.68)     2:51.16 (44.12)
 74 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:49.77    2:51.33        
                  39.05     1:22.89 (43.84)     2:07.57 (44.68)     2:51.33 (43.76)
 75 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:45.41    2:51.46        
                  38.49     1:22.94 (44.45)     2:06.76 (43.82)     2:51.46 (44.70)
 76 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.93    2:52.27        
                  37.47     1:20.42 (42.95)     2:06.04 (45.62)     2:52.27 (46.23)
 77 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:48.37    2:52.43        
                  40.31     1:23.82 (43.51)     2:08.08 (44.26)     2:52.43 (44.35)
 78 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:52.59        
                  37.37     1:20.49 (43.12)     2:06.18 (45.69)     2:52.59 (46.41)
 79 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               2:49.65    2:53.10        
                  37.92     1:21.56 (43.64)     2:07.05 (45.49)     2:53.10 (46.05)
 80 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.29    2:53.21        
                  38.04     1:20.90 (42.86)     2:06.48 (45.58)     2:53.21 (46.73)
 81 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.06    2:53.39        
                  38.06     1:21.14 (43.08)     2:07.05 (45.91)     2:53.39 (46.34)
 82 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.74    2:54.56        
                  40.20     1:24.71 (44.51)     2:09.92 (45.21)     2:54.56 (44.64)
 83 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:58.66        
                  39.85     1:24.69 (44.84)   2:58.66 (1:33.97)                    
 84 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:49.97    2:59.96        
                  41.44     1:27.73 (46.29)     2:13.52 (45.79)     2:59.96 (46.44)
 -- Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             2:50.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.08     1:20.63 (42.55)     2:03.98 (43.35)          DQ (44.10)
 -- Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:39.91         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)     1:58.88 (41.44)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               2:48.27         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85         DQ        
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn  16 CSC-MR               2:46.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:46.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                2:42.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Etienne, Christina  17 NYCC-MR              2:40.55         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                54.19  JRN
                55.69  JRNB
                57.99  NCSA
                59.59  SCS
              1:09.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:01.46    1:00.27 QUAL    20  
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:00.10    1:00.28 QUAL    17  
                  28.00     1:00.28 (32.28)                                        
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.06    1:00.46 QUAL    16  
                  28.06     1:00.46 (32.40)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:00.53 QUAL    15  
                  28.76     1:00.53 (31.77)                                        
  5 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix-MR           1:01.12    1:00.77 QUAL    14  
                  28.33     1:00.77 (32.44)                                        
  6 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:00.78 QUAL    13  
                  28.14     1:00.78 (32.64)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:01.04 QUAL    12  
                  28.13     1:01.04 (32.91)                                        
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:00.17    1:01.07 QUAL    11  
                  28.41     1:01.07 (32.66)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:01.19 QUAL     9  
                  29.16     1:01.19 (32.03)                                        
 10 Lesser, Nina L      16 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:01.64 QUAL     7  
                  27.94     1:01.64 (33.70)                                        
 11 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:02.24    1:01.66 QUAL     6  
                  28.59     1:01.66 (33.07)                                        
 12 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.67 QUAL     4.5
                  28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)                                        
 12 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:01.67 QUAL     4.5
                  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:01.79 QUAL     3  
                  28.06     1:01.79 (33.73)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:03.16    1:01.92 QUAL     2  
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)                                        
 16 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.05    1:02.03 QUAL     1  
                  28.81     1:02.03 (33.22)                                        
 17 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:02.14 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)                                        
 18 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:02.18 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:02.18 (33.11)                                        
 19 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:02.25 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)                                        
 20 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:02.40 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:02.40 (33.98)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.41 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)                                        
 22 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.42 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:02.42 (33.11)                                        
 22 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:00.40    1:02.42 QUAL   
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)                                        
 24 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               1:02.55    1:02.52 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:02.52 (33.27)                                        
 25 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.79 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:02.79 (33.48)                                        
 26 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:01.99    1:02.91 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:02.91 (33.85)                                        
 27 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.97 QUAL   
                  29.10     1:02.97 (33.87)                                        
 27 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.97 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:02.97 (34.20)                                        
 29 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:04.51    1:02.99 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)                                        
 30 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.38    1:03.27 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:03.27 (33.68)                                        
 31 Dexter, Marisa N    16 AG-MR                1:02.92    1:03.29 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:03.29 (34.02)                                        
 32 Hutzelmann, Denali  15 AG-MR                1:03.58    1:03.32 QUAL   
                  29.18     1:03.32 (34.14)                                        
 33 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:03.43 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:03.43 (34.59)                                        
 34 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:03.44 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:03.44 (34.49)                                        
 35 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.46    1:03.68 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:03.68 (34.22)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.44    1:03.69 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:03.69 (33.78)                                        
 37 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:03.85 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:03.85 (34.05)                                        
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:03.93 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)                                        
 39 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.98 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)                                        
 40 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:03.31    1:04.03 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:04.03 (34.82)                                        
 41 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:04.18 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:04.18 (34.74)                                        
 42 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:04.94    1:04.23 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:04.23 (34.46)                                        
 43 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:04.25 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:04.25 (34.31)                                        
 44 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.08    1:04.26 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:04.26 (34.24)                                        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:04.34 (34.18)                                        
 45 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                1:03.75    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:04.34 (34.44)                                        
 47 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:04.40 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)                                        
 48 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:07.91    1:04.57 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:04.57 (34.78)                                        
 49 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:04.58 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
 50 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:04.68 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:04.68 (34.83)                                        
 51 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:04.70 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:04.70 (35.34)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:03.07    1:04.85 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:04.85 (34.69)                                        
 53 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:06.25    1:04.94 QUAL   
                  29.75     1:04.94 (35.19)                                        
 54 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.05    1:04.95 QUAL   
                  29.67     1:04.95 (35.28)                                        
 55 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.98 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:04.98 (35.06)                                        
 56 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.85    1:05.06 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:05.06 (35.58)                                        
 57 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87    1:05.20 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)                                        
 58 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:05.33 QUAL   
                  30.30     1:05.33 (35.03)                                        
 59 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:05.42 QUAL   
                  29.99     1:05.42 (35.43)                                        
 60 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:05.61 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:05.61 (35.30)                                        
 61 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:05.69 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:05.69 (35.24)                                        
 62 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              1:04.85    1:05.73 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:05.73 (34.63)                                        
 63 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.82 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:05.82 (35.02)                                        
 64 Jackson, Devin T    17 Three Village-MR     1:05.51    1:05.87 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:05.87 (35.68)                                        
 65 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.25    1:05.90 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:05.90 (35.47)                                        
 66 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.78    1:05.93 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:05.93 (35.82)                                        
 67 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:03.09    1:06.08 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:06.08 (36.54)                                        
 68 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:06.09 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)                                        
 68 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:06.09 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:06.09 (34.83)                                        
 70 Kalletta, Claire M  17 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:06.13 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:06.13 (36.26)                                        
 71 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:06.19 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:06.19 (35.72)                                        
 72 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              1:04.12    1:06.31 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:06.31 (35.60)                                        
 73 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:06.83    1:06.37 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:06.37 (35.41)                                        
 74 Gasic, Andrea       17 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:06.52 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:06.52 (36.36)                                        
 75 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.48    1:06.56 QUAL   
                  30.56     1:06.56 (36.00)                                        
 76 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:06.59 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:06.59 (35.16)                                        
 77 Betts, Sarah        16 Middies-MR           1:06.00    1:06.61 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:06.61 (36.33)                                        
 78 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:05.26    1:06.63 QUAL   
                  31.11     1:06.63 (35.52)                                        
 79 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:08.29    1:06.68 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:06.68 (35.91)                                        
 80 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.74 QUAL   
                  30.13     1:06.74 (36.61)                                        
 81 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.08    1:07.12 QUAL   
                  31.54     1:07.12 (35.58)                                        
 82 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:07.18 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:07.18 (35.74)                                        
 82 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:04.75    1:07.18 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:07.18 (36.06)                                        
 84 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.33 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:07.33 (36.42)                                        
 85 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:05.96    1:07.43 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:07.43 (36.63)                                        
 86 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.80 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:07.80 (36.29)                                        
 86 Lennon, Maryann E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:07.80 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:07.80 (36.29)                                        
 88 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:03.76    1:08.16 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:08.16 (36.55)                                        
 89 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.58    1:08.22 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:08.22 (37.04)                                        
 90 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:08.38 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:08.38 (37.20)                                        
 91 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:08.51 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:08.51 (36.89)                                        
 92 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:06.81    1:08.79 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:08.79 (37.32)                                        
 93 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:08.81 QUAL   
                  32.39     1:08.81 (36.42)                                        
 94 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.73    1:08.82 QUAL   
                  32.26     1:08.82 (36.56)                                        
 95 Graning, Morgan E   15 IA-MR                1:08.53    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:09.27 (38.01)                                        
 96 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.68        
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)                                        
 97 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.93    1:10.07        
                  32.45     1:10.07 (37.62)                                        
 98 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:10.08        
                  32.40     1:10.08 (37.68)                                        
 99 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:10.20        
                  32.21     1:10.20 (37.99)                                        
100 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:10.89        
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)                                        
100 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:10.89        
                  32.34     1:10.89 (38.55)                                        
102 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                1:08.06    1:11.01        
                  33.17     1:11.01 (37.84)                                        
103 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              1:07.94    1:11.47        
                  32.30     1:11.47 (39.17)                                        
104 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:11.53        
                  33.21     1:11.53 (38.32)                                        
105 Cella, Rylee        16 WSSC-MR              1:06.38    1:12.20        
                  33.18     1:12.20 (39.02)                                        
106 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:04.84    1:12.47        
                  31.04     1:12.47 (41.43)                                        
 -- Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:04.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.40          DQ (33.07)                                        
 -- Stanton, Grace S    18 CSC-MR               1:09.12         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                1:59.59  JRN
                2:02.39  JRNB
                2:06.39  NCSA
                2:12.49  SCS
                2:33.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:13.29 QUAL    20  
                  30.62     1:04.44 (33.82)     1:39.42 (34.98)     2:13.29 (33.87)
  2 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:15.78    2:13.55 QUAL    17  
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)     1:37.51 (33.93)     2:13.55 (36.04)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:14.46 QUAL    16  
                  30.04     1:04.16 (34.12)     1:39.00 (34.84)     2:14.46 (35.46)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:25.94    2:15.72 QUAL    15  
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)     1:41.06 (35.05)     2:15.72 (34.66)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:17.04 QUAL    14  
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)     1:40.46 (35.57)     2:17.04 (36.58)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:12.56    2:17.16 QUAL    13  
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)     1:40.93 (35.08)     2:17.16 (36.23)
  7 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               2:16.95    2:17.34 QUAL    12  
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:40.95 (35.04)     2:17.34 (36.39)
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.31    2:19.32 QUAL    11  
                  30.40     1:06.42 (36.02)     1:43.25 (36.83)     2:19.32 (36.07)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:19.86 QUAL     9  
                  31.57     1:06.22 (34.65)     1:42.93 (36.71)     2:19.86 (36.93)
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.47    2:20.67 QUAL     7  
                  30.58     1:06.29 (35.71)     1:42.32 (36.03)     2:20.67 (38.35)
 11 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:18.04    2:21.46 QUAL     6  
                  31.01     1:06.29 (35.28)     1:43.50 (37.21)     2:21.46 (37.96)
 12 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:23.22 QUAL     5  
                  31.91     1:08.12 (36.21)     1:45.61 (37.49)     2:23.22 (37.61)
 13 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:23.36 QUAL     4  
                  31.05     1:07.12 (36.07)     1:45.42 (38.30)     2:23.36 (37.94)
 14 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:23.39 QUAL     3  
                  30.09     1:05.59 (35.50)     1:43.29 (37.70)     2:23.39 (40.10)
 15 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:19.24    2:23.90 QUAL     2  
                  30.67     1:05.49 (34.82)     1:44.43 (38.94)     2:23.90 (39.47)
 16 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:21.19    2:24.35 QUAL     1  
                  31.11     1:06.99 (35.88)     1:45.12 (38.13)     2:24.35 (39.23)
 17 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:26.30 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:07.29 (36.59)     1:46.28 (38.99)     2:26.30 (40.02)
 18 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.47    2:26.67 QUAL   
                  30.07     1:05.13 (35.06)     1:43.93 (38.80)     2:26.67 (42.74)
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:26.72 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:08.63 (36.64)     1:47.47 (38.84)     2:26.72 (39.25)
 20 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:26.73 QUAL   
                  31.97     1:08.49 (36.52)     1:47.47 (38.98)     2:26.73 (39.26)
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:32.03    2:27.03 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:06.95 (35.96)     1:46.28 (39.33)     2:27.03 (40.75)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:27.84 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:09.20 (36.88)     1:48.05 (38.85)     2:27.84 (39.79)
 23 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:22.91    2:28.03 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:10.21 (37.83)     1:49.18 (38.97)     2:28.03 (38.85)
 24 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:28.24    2:28.06 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:09.90 (37.94)     1:49.93 (40.03)     2:28.06 (38.13)
 25 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.31    2:28.78 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:49.05 (40.08)     2:28.78 (39.73)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:29.22 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:11.02 (38.86)     1:49.96 (38.94)     2:29.22 (39.26)
 27 March, Victoria A   15 Phoenix-MR           2:33.43    2:30.11 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:09.32 (37.95)     1:50.12 (40.80)     2:30.11 (39.99)
 28 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:31.41 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)     1:50.33 (39.58)     2:31.41 (41.08)
 29 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                2:29.87    2:33.13 QUAL   
                  31.92     1:09.21 (37.29)     1:51.07 (41.86)     2:33.13 (42.06)
 30 Josiah, Katherine   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:33.98 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:09.66 (36.95)     1:49.54 (39.88)     2:33.98 (44.44)
 31 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.78    2:34.19        
                  33.09     1:11.45 (38.36)     1:52.70 (41.25)     2:34.19 (41.49)
 32 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:37.49        
                  32.63     1:11.01 (38.38)     1:53.82 (42.81)     2:37.49 (43.67)
 33 Kalletta, Claire M  17 IA-MR                2:22.86    2:37.87        
                  30.64     1:09.09 (38.45)     1:51.67 (42.58)     2:37.87 (46.20)
 33 Grodecki, Natalie   17 IA-MR                2:28.69    2:37.87        
                  31.16     1:10.21 (39.05)     1:52.56 (42.35)     2:37.87 (45.31)
 -- Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  29.99     1:04.35 (34.36)     1:39.11 (34.76)          DQ (36.75)
 -- Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.73     1:09.61 (36.88)     1:49.86 (40.25)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Papsco, Nicole J    17 HAA-MR               2:09.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:33.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:00.99  JRN
                2:03.99  JRNB
                2:08.49  NCSA
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:29.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.59    2:09.58 SCS     20  
                  27.97     1:00.28 (32.31)     1:38.98 (38.70)     2:09.58 (30.60)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:14.95 QUAL    17  
                  28.89     1:03.46 (34.57)     1:43.73 (40.27)     2:14.95 (31.22)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:18.03    2:15.92 QUAL    16  
                  28.87     1:04.08 (35.21)     1:45.30 (41.22)     2:15.92 (30.62)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:15.93 QUAL    15  
                  29.97     1:05.10 (35.13)     1:45.27 (40.17)     2:15.93 (30.66)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:18.46    2:16.12 QUAL    14  
                  30.27     1:06.71 (36.44)     1:43.93 (37.22)     2:16.12 (32.19)
  6 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:16.35 QUAL    13  
                  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)     1:44.74 (41.52)     2:16.35 (31.61)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:22.93    2:16.44 QUAL    12  
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)     1:45.14 (40.67)     2:16.44 (31.30)
  8 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:16.51 QUAL    11  
                  28.90     1:02.70 (33.80)     1:44.44 (41.74)     2:16.51 (32.07)
  9 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:13.40    2:16.85 QUAL     9  
                  28.77     1:03.69 (34.92)     1:45.83 (42.14)     2:16.85 (31.02)
 10 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:18.44    2:16.97 QUAL     7  
                  29.43     1:03.95 (34.52)     1:45.65 (41.70)     2:16.97 (31.32)
 11 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:16.66    2:17.01 QUAL     6  
                  28.79     1:03.73 (34.94)     1:44.64 (40.91)     2:17.01 (32.37)
 12 Wong, Natalie L     15 UNLIA-MR             2:13.13    2:17.54 QUAL     5  
                  28.76     1:03.09 (34.33)     1:45.03 (41.94)     2:17.54 (32.51)
 13 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:17.79 QUAL     4  
                  29.43     1:03.96 (34.53)     1:47.05 (43.09)     2:17.79 (30.74)
 14 Heaney, Finola M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:17.83 QUAL     2.5
                  29.11     1:02.57 (33.46)     1:45.72 (43.15)     2:17.83 (32.11)
 14 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:17.83 QUAL     2.5
                  30.52     1:05.22 (34.70)     1:46.82 (41.60)     2:17.83 (31.01)
 16 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:17.98 QUAL     1  
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)     1:44.12 (41.24)     2:17.98 (33.86)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:18.46 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:04.43 (35.22)     1:46.85 (42.42)     2:18.46 (31.61)
 18 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:16.38    2:18.50 QUAL   
                  29.54     1:05.35 (35.81)     1:45.90 (40.55)     2:18.50 (32.60)
 19 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:18.63 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:04.53 (34.96)     1:46.61 (42.08)     2:18.63 (32.02)
 20 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:18.17    2:19.55 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:06.81 (36.09)     1:47.04 (40.23)     2:19.55 (32.51)
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:19.55 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:07.54 (37.59)     1:47.13 (39.59)     2:19.55 (32.42)
 22 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:20.56    2:19.67 QUAL   
                  29.88     1:05.38 (35.50)     1:46.78 (41.40)     2:19.67 (32.89)
 23 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:19.87 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:07.18 (35.82)     1:47.50 (40.32)     2:19.87 (32.37)
 24 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:20.96    2:20.37 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:06.13 (35.71)     1:48.49 (42.36)     2:20.37 (31.88)
 25 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:20.60 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)     1:47.36 (41.89)     2:20.60 (33.24)
 26 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:20.63 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:08.37 (36.96)     1:48.39 (40.02)     2:20.63 (32.24)
 27 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.75 QUAL   
                  29.95     1:06.02 (36.07)     1:47.28 (41.26)     2:20.75 (33.47)
 28 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:20.79 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:04.99 (35.22)     1:48.39 (43.40)     2:20.79 (32.40)
 29 Weiss, Jessica M    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.20    2:20.89 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:48.87 (42.87)     2:20.89 (32.02)
 30 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:21.15 QUAL   
                  30.36     1:07.04 (36.68)     1:50.06 (43.02)     2:21.15 (31.09)
 31 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:25.36    2:21.16 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:07.95 (36.34)     1:48.18 (40.23)     2:21.16 (32.98)
 32 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:23.93    2:21.50 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:03.68 (33.21)     1:47.71 (44.03)     2:21.50 (33.79)
 33 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:25.51    2:21.97 QUAL   
                  29.94     1:06.58 (36.64)     1:50.02 (43.44)     2:21.97 (31.95)
 34 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:25.40    2:22.02 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:04.99 (35.52)     1:48.31 (43.32)     2:22.02 (33.71)
 35 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:24.99    2:22.11 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:05.42 (35.14)     1:51.14 (45.72)     2:22.11 (30.97)
 36 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:21.46    2:22.13 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:09.39 (38.61)     1:48.92 (39.53)     2:22.13 (33.21)
 37 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               2:16.90    2:22.32 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:05.48 (35.29)     1:48.69 (43.21)     2:22.32 (33.63)
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.37    2:22.57 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:07.30 (35.89)     1:49.21 (41.91)     2:22.57 (33.36)
 39 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:22.76 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:07.09 (34.61)     1:50.34 (43.25)     2:22.76 (32.42)
 40 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:22.80 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:07.25 (37.03)     1:50.36 (43.11)     2:22.80 (32.44)
 41 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:21.52    2:22.94 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:06.76 (33.89)     1:50.26 (43.50)     2:22.94 (32.68)
 42 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 UNTS-MR              2:24.33    2:23.03 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:07.41 (35.46)     1:50.38 (42.97)     2:23.03 (32.65)
 43 Roberti, Joleen K   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.68    2:23.08 QUAL   
                  29.56     1:04.37 (34.81)     1:50.77 (46.40)     2:23.08 (32.31)
 44 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:23.14 QUAL   
                  31.43     1:08.89 (37.46)     1:51.65 (42.76)     2:23.14 (31.49)
 45 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               2:23.52    2:23.27 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:08.26 (36.30)     1:51.54 (43.28)     2:23.27 (31.73)
 46 Johnson, Meredith   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:23.33 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:06.56 (35.91)     1:50.69 (44.13)     2:23.33 (32.64)
 47 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:23.58    2:23.44 QUAL   
                  30.89     1:06.18 (35.29)     1:50.45 (44.27)     2:23.44 (32.99)
 48 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:23.54 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:06.34 (35.88)     1:50.08 (43.74)     2:23.54 (33.46)
 49 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                2:24.45    2:23.61 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:05.60 (35.74)     1:48.77 (43.17)     2:23.61 (34.84)
 50 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:23.77 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:08.33 (36.62)     1:50.99 (42.66)     2:23.77 (32.78)
 51 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:26.88    2:23.85 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)     1:49.76 (42.72)     2:23.85 (34.09)
 52 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.21    2:24.44 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:08.18 (36.82)     1:50.05 (41.87)     2:24.44 (34.39)
 53 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:24.46 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:08.66 (37.61)     1:50.42 (41.76)     2:24.46 (34.04)
 54 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:24.81 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:09.66 (39.23)     1:52.11 (42.45)     2:24.81 (32.70)
 55 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:22.41    2:25.02 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:07.97 (35.52)     1:52.19 (44.22)     2:25.02 (32.83)
 56 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:23.49    2:25.08 QUAL   
                  32.57     1:10.12 (37.55)     1:51.16 (41.04)     2:25.08 (33.92)
 57 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:25.97    2:25.18 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:05.48 (35.08)     1:50.48 (45.00)     2:25.18 (34.70)
 58 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:25.24 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:08.29 (36.30)     1:53.73 (45.44)     2:25.24 (31.51)
 59 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:22.33    2:25.34 QUAL   
                  31.94     1:07.85 (35.91)     1:53.52 (45.67)     2:25.34 (31.82)
 60 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:24.03    2:25.50 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:06.84 (36.80)     1:52.97 (46.13)     2:25.50 (32.53)
 61 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:25.54 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:08.56 (37.25)     1:52.80 (44.24)     2:25.54 (32.74)
 62 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:25.68 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:12.70 (40.05)     1:53.77 (41.07)     2:25.68 (31.91)
 63 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:25.70 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:06.63 (36.25)     1:52.40 (45.77)     2:25.70 (33.30)
 64 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:25.99 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:10.13 (37.94)     1:52.82 (42.69)     2:25.99 (33.17)
 65 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:26.13 QUAL   
                  31.39     1:08.99 (37.60)     1:52.46 (43.47)     2:26.13 (33.67)
 65 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:26.13 QUAL   
                  32.18     1:10.36 (38.18)     1:53.82 (43.46)     2:26.13 (32.31)
 67 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:26.15 QUAL   
                  32.94     1:10.45 (37.51)     1:51.97 (41.52)     2:26.15 (34.18)
 68 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:26.19 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:08.40 (37.67)     1:51.16 (42.76)     2:26.19 (35.03)
 68 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:24.20    2:26.19 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:07.51 (36.85)     1:52.21 (44.70)     2:26.19 (33.98)
 70 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              2:21.48    2:26.32 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:08.64 (37.45)     1:51.30 (42.66)     2:26.32 (35.02)
 71 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64    2:26.39 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:09.00 (36.15)     1:53.21 (44.21)     2:26.39 (33.18)
 72 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:25.50    2:26.43 QUAL   
                  29.80     1:06.12 (36.32)     1:52.38 (46.26)     2:26.43 (34.05)
 73 Quezada, Betsy D    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:26.79 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:06.99 (36.14)     1:52.53 (45.54)     2:26.79 (34.26)
 74 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              2:29.92    2:26.83 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:06.31 (36.41)     1:53.45 (47.14)     2:26.83 (33.38)
 75 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:26.86 QUAL   
                  33.59     1:10.04 (36.45)     1:53.94 (43.90)     2:26.86 (32.92)
 76 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:26.87 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:09.61 (38.20)     1:53.38 (43.77)     2:26.87 (33.49)
 77 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:26.88 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:07.67 (36.98)     1:52.47 (44.80)     2:26.88 (34.41)
 78 Chan, Sarah P       15 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:27.14 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:09.37 (37.44)     1:54.64 (45.27)     2:27.14 (32.50)
 79 Blum, Alyssa N      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:27.29 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:07.19 (36.62)     1:54.35 (47.16)     2:27.29 (32.94)
 80 Kallansrude, Kaitl  17 BBSC-MR              2:23.99    2:27.35 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)     1:52.89 (41.56)     2:27.35 (34.46)
 81 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:27.60 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:11.06 (40.26)     1:53.55 (42.49)     2:27.60 (34.05)
 82 Montes, Adrianna    16 UNRIS-MR             2:28.89    2:27.67 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:10.92 (39.20)     1:53.95 (43.03)     2:27.67 (33.72)
 83 Schillinger, Ally   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:27.96 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:10.30 (38.06)     1:55.33 (45.03)     2:27.96 (32.63)
 84 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:28.05    2:27.97 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:09.73 (37.06)     1:54.99 (45.26)     2:27.97 (32.98)
 85 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.23 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:11.40 (40.04)     1:52.55 (41.15)     2:28.23 (35.68)
 85 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:28.23 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:10.22 (38.18)     1:56.11 (45.89)     2:28.23 (32.12)
 87 Palikuca, Emmanuel  17 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:28.25 QUAL   
                  33.27     1:12.35 (39.08)     1:53.94 (41.59)     2:28.25 (34.31)
 88 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:28.51 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:07.90 (36.44)     1:54.06 (46.16)     2:28.51 (34.45)
 89 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              2:25.19    2:28.52 QUAL   
                  33.11     1:09.39 (36.28)     1:53.92 (44.53)     2:28.52 (34.60)
 90 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:28.62 QUAL   
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)     1:54.55 (45.45)     2:28.62 (34.07)
 91 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:28.04    2:28.64 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)     1:54.46 (45.23)     2:28.64 (34.18)
 92 Seidman, Jessica A  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.84    2:29.16 QUAL   
                  32.83     1:09.44 (36.61)     1:55.59 (46.15)     2:29.16 (33.57)
 93 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.20 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:11.46 (37.72)     1:55.33 (43.87)     2:29.20 (33.87)
 94 Lee, Nicole E       16 BBSC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.42 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:08.36 (37.40)     1:55.16 (46.80)     2:29.42 (34.26)
 94 Lillian, Ava S      18 AG-MR                2:28.05    2:29.42 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:10.63 (37.76)     1:55.25 (44.62)     2:29.42 (34.17)
 96 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.46 QUAL   
                  33.08     1:09.96 (36.88)     1:56.52 (46.56)     2:29.46 (32.94)
 97 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:29.55 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:09.05 (38.31)     1:54.35 (45.30)     2:29.55 (35.20)
 98 Guastella, Emma     18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:29.62 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:10.79 (38.21)     1:55.17 (44.38)     2:29.62 (34.45)
 99 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:29.77 QUAL   
                  15.85                             1:54.72 ( )     2:29.77 (35.05)
100 Niggl, Haley J      15 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:30.06        
                  31.85     1:10.28 (38.43)     1:55.48 (45.20)     2:30.06 (34.58)
101 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                2:23.33    2:30.49        
                  31.24     1:09.75 (38.51)     1:55.96 (46.21)     2:30.49 (34.53)
102 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:31.22        
                  31.08     1:09.30 (38.22)     1:56.24 (46.94)     2:31.22 (34.98)
103 Tonna, Mary E       15 BBSC-MR              2:29.75    2:31.23        
                  33.68     1:12.73 (39.05)     1:58.20 (45.47)     2:31.23 (33.03)
104 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:31.32        
                  33.65     1:11.78 (38.13)     1:56.70 (44.92)     2:31.32 (34.62)
105 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:32.32        
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)     1:57.15 (45.20)     2:32.32 (35.17)
106 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:29.28    2:32.53        
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)     1:56.63 (45.30)     2:32.53 (35.90)
107 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          2:29.55    2:35.69        
                  33.70     1:15.17 (41.47)     2:00.25 (45.08)     2:35.69 (35.44)
108 Jiran, Ashley N     17 IA-MR                2:26.58    2:36.38        
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)     2:00.47 (47.20)     2:36.38 (35.91)
 -- Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Un-MR        2:14.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.46         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:15.59  JRN
                4:22.09  JRNB
                4:29.99  NCSA
                4:38.39  SCS
                5:23.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:41.28 QUAL    20  
                  30.14     1:04.47 (34.33)     1:41.28 (36.81)     2:17.55 (36.27)
        2:57.82 (40.27)     3:38.24 (40.42)     4:10.01 (31.77)     4:41.28 (31.27)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.13    4:42.93 QUAL    17  
                  29.36     1:03.41 (34.05)     1:39.52 (36.11)     2:14.76 (35.24)
        2:56.30 (41.54)     3:38.77 (42.47)     4:11.36 (32.59)     4:42.93 (31.57)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 LIAC-MR              4:42.10    4:43.65 QUAL    16  
                  29.94     1:04.12 (34.18)     1:40.52 (36.40)     2:16.19 (35.67)
        2:58.50 (42.31)     3:41.33 (42.83)     4:13.01 (31.68)     4:43.65 (30.64)
  4 NG, Sydney          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:51.14    4:44.78 QUAL    15  
                  30.31     1:05.68 (35.37)     1:41.30 (35.62)     2:14.60 (33.30)
        2:57.46 (42.86)     3:41.97 (44.51)     4:13.95 (31.98)     4:44.78 (30.83)
  5 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix-MR           4:52.26    4:45.74 QUAL    14  
                  28.94     1:02.60 (33.66)     1:40.07 (37.47)     2:16.86 (36.79)
        2:58.63 (41.77)     3:41.34 (42.71)     4:14.10 (32.76)     4:45.74 (31.64)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              4:59.23    4:46.11 QUAL    13  
                  31.87     1:06.86 (34.99)     1:42.71 (35.85)     2:18.03 (35.32)
        2:59.82 (41.79)     3:41.71 (41.89)     4:14.73 (33.02)     4:46.11 (31.38)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              4:57.17    4:46.97 QUAL    12  
                  28.44     1:03.01 (34.57)     1:40.09 (37.08)     2:15.81 (35.72)
        2:58.76 (42.95)     3:42.54 (43.78)     4:15.52 (32.98)     4:46.97 (31.45)
  8 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              4:49.71    4:49.03 QUAL    11  
                  31.92     1:06.68 (34.76)     1:46.18 (39.50)     2:25.11 (38.93)
        3:03.09 (37.98)     3:41.58 (38.49)     4:15.84 (34.26)     4:49.03 (33.19)
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                4:41.98    4:49.62 QUAL     9  
                  30.29     1:06.30 (36.01)     1:42.00 (35.70)     2:17.62 (35.62)
        2:59.28 (41.66)     3:41.94 (42.66)     4:16.32 (34.38)     4:49.62 (33.30)
 10 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                5:00.22    4:50.15 QUAL     7  
                  31.02     1:06.73 (35.71)     1:43.46 (36.73)     2:19.41 (35.95)
        3:00.83 (41.42)     3:42.60 (41.77)     4:17.25 (34.65)     4:50.15 (32.90)
 11 Hall, Julia M       17 LIAC-MR              4:46.09    4:50.35 QUAL     6  
                  30.55     1:06.39 (35.84)     1:43.51 (37.12)     2:20.67 (37.16)
        3:01.65 (40.98)     3:43.69 (42.04)     4:17.33 (33.64)     4:50.35 (33.02)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:50.61 QUAL     5  
                  30.18     1:05.97 (35.79)     1:44.88 (38.91)     2:22.90 (38.02)
        3:04.67 (41.77)     3:47.06 (42.39)     4:19.80 (32.74)     4:50.61 (30.81)
 13 Faust, Christina    15 Badger-MR            4:56.73    4:50.68 QUAL     4  
                  30.22     1:05.13 (34.91)     1:41.66 (36.53)     2:18.63 (36.97)
        3:03.01 (44.38)     3:47.62 (44.61)     4:20.13 (32.51)     4:50.68 (30.55)
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              4:53.33    4:51.21 QUAL     3  
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)     1:41.72 (36.10)     2:17.35 (35.63)
        3:02.28 (44.93)     3:47.77 (45.49)     4:20.02 (32.25)     4:51.21 (31.19)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.15    4:51.25 QUAL     2  
                  30.56     1:05.51 (34.95)     1:42.86 (37.35)     2:19.07 (36.21)
        3:01.80 (42.73)     3:44.48 (42.68)     4:18.69 (34.21)     4:51.25 (32.56)
 16 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               4:59.10    4:52.07 QUAL     1  
                  31.65     1:08.61 (36.96)     1:47.00 (38.39)     2:24.69 (37.69)
        3:05.63 (40.94)     3:47.77 (42.14)     4:20.96 (33.19)     4:52.07 (31.11)
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              4:58.20    4:53.33 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:07.08 (36.24)     1:44.95 (37.87)     2:21.97 (37.02)
        3:03.13 (41.16)     3:45.53 (42.40)     4:20.05 (34.52)     4:53.33 (33.28)
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                4:58.17    4:54.86 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:08.36 (36.98)     1:46.68 (38.32)     2:23.60 (36.92)
        3:04.68 (41.08)     3:47.01 (42.33)     4:21.78 (34.77)     4:54.86 (33.08)
 19 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.74    4:54.99 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:04.34 (34.64)     1:41.05 (36.71)     2:17.86 (36.81)
        3:02.25 (44.39)     3:47.45 (45.20)     4:21.37 (33.92)     4:54.99 (33.62)
 20 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger-MR            5:00.19    4:55.45 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:05.00 (34.66)     1:42.69 (37.69)     2:20.00 (37.31)
        3:03.48 (43.48)     3:47.98 (44.50)     4:22.08 (34.10)     4:55.45 (33.37)
 21 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              4:58.55    4:55.60 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:08.08 (36.25)     1:46.23 (38.15)     2:24.05 (37.82)
        3:05.98 (41.93)     3:48.72 (42.74)     4:22.93 (34.21)     4:55.60 (32.67)
 22 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              4:55.33    4:56.28 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:07.21 (35.74)     1:45.79 (38.58)     2:23.49 (37.70)
        3:05.32 (41.83)     3:48.06 (42.74)     4:22.02 (33.96)     4:56.28 (34.26)
 23 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              4:50.21    4:56.34 QUAL   
                  31.97     1:07.88 (35.91)     1:46.73 (38.85)     2:24.62 (37.89)
        3:06.15 (41.53)     3:47.93 (41.78)     4:22.32 (34.39)     4:56.34 (34.02)
 24 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:57.08 QUAL   
                  30.07     1:05.99 (35.92)     1:44.02 (38.03)     2:21.79 (37.77)
        3:06.97 (45.18)     3:52.28 (45.31)     4:24.72 (32.44)     4:57.08 (32.36)
 25 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               5:07.19    4:57.57 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)     1:48.82 (37.46)     2:25.98 (37.16)
        3:09.30 (43.32)     3:52.83 (43.53)     4:25.58 (32.75)     4:57.57 (31.99)
 26 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.31    4:58.57 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:09.50 (37.66)     1:47.60 (38.10)     2:25.24 (37.64)
        3:06.98 (41.74)     3:49.62 (42.64)     4:25.11 (35.49)     4:58.57 (33.46)
 27 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:01.59    5:00.39 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:06.47 (35.76)     1:45.28 (38.81)     2:23.18 (37.90)
        3:07.40 (44.22)     3:52.41 (45.01)     4:26.82 (34.41)     5:00.39 (33.57)
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.46    5:00.90 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:10.56 (37.91)     1:50.92 (40.36)     2:30.92 (40.00)
        3:11.19 (40.27)     3:52.89 (41.70)     4:27.78 (34.89)     5:00.90 (33.12)
 29 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               5:02.12    5:02.00 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:08.09 (37.10)     1:44.76 (36.67)     2:20.98 (36.22)
        3:06.97 (45.99)     3:53.93 (46.96)     4:28.41 (34.48)     5:02.00 (33.59)
 30 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               4:59.54    5:02.40 QUAL   
                  31.25     1:07.27 (36.02)     1:44.25 (36.98)     2:21.81 (37.56)
        3:05.66 (43.85)     3:51.04 (45.38)     4:26.88 (35.84)     5:02.40 (35.52)
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:11.66    5:02.87 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:11.18 (38.30)     1:50.85 (39.67)     2:28.47 (37.62)
        3:11.11 (42.64)     3:54.27 (43.16)     4:29.01 (34.74)     5:02.87 (33.86)
 32 Frey, Sophie G      16 CSD-MR               4:57.51    5:02.93 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:43.24 (37.17)     2:20.20 (36.96)
        3:04.39 (44.19)     3:51.13 (46.74)     4:27.07 (35.94)     5:02.93 (35.86)
 33 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              5:04.63    5:03.65 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:08.14 (36.68)     1:47.63 (39.49)     2:25.32 (37.69)
        3:09.82 (44.50)     3:55.22 (45.40)     4:30.15 (34.93)     5:03.65 (33.50)
 34 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              5:01.87    5:03.91 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:07.11 (36.45)     1:46.33 (39.22)     2:24.80 (38.47)
        3:08.31 (43.51)     3:51.51 (43.20)     4:28.78 (37.27)     5:03.91 (35.13)
 35 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              4:56.02    5:03.92 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:08.98 (37.71)     1:47.48 (38.50)     2:25.41 (37.93)
        3:09.07 (43.66)     3:53.93 (44.86)     4:29.06 (35.13)     5:03.92 (34.86)
 36 Mejia, Nicole       17 IA-MR                5:14.11    5:04.41 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:07.34 (36.46)     1:47.22 (39.88)     2:25.54 (38.32)
        3:09.39 (43.85)     3:54.53 (45.14)     4:30.12 (35.59)     5:04.41 (34.29)
 37 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          4:59.71    5:04.84 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)     1:45.16 (38.61)     2:23.55 (38.39)
        3:09.75 (46.20)     3:56.80 (47.05)     4:30.65 (33.85)     5:04.84 (34.19)
 38 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     4:51.53    5:05.64 QUAL   
                  34.89     1:16.05 (41.16)     1:55.19 (39.14)     2:32.89 (37.70)
        3:14.28 (41.39)     3:56.98 (42.70)     4:31.81 (34.83)     5:05.64 (33.83)
 39 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          5:04.42    5:05.77 QUAL   
                  31.91     1:09.25 (37.34)     1:49.41 (40.16)     2:27.77 (38.36)
        3:09.65 (41.88)     3:53.27 (43.62)     4:30.23 (36.96)     5:05.77 (35.54)
 40 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.91    5:05.93 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:11.40 (39.65)     1:50.05 (38.65)     2:28.72 (38.67)
        3:14.06 (45.34)     3:58.61 (44.55)     4:32.15 (33.54)     5:05.93 (33.78)
 41 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              5:14.38    5:06.23 QUAL   
                  32.27     1:09.43 (37.16)     1:51.64 (42.21)     2:32.16 (40.52)
        3:15.07 (42.91)     3:58.40 (43.33)     4:33.08 (34.68)     5:06.23 (33.15)
 42 Callahan, Madeline  15 AG-MR                5:06.80    5:06.88 QUAL   
                  31.11     1:08.83 (37.72)     1:47.54 (38.71)     2:25.21 (37.67)
        3:10.19 (44.98)     3:55.30 (45.11)     4:31.49 (36.19)     5:06.88 (35.39)
 43 Mauro, Sabrina      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.88    5:07.01 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)     1:48.46 (40.42)     2:27.59 (39.13)
        3:10.99 (43.40)     3:55.21 (44.22)     4:32.02 (36.81)     5:07.01 (34.99)
 44 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:07.35    5:07.84 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:10.46 (39.08)     1:50.98 (40.52)     2:32.26 (41.28)
        3:14.19 (41.93)     3:57.97 (43.78)     4:33.71 (35.74)     5:07.84 (34.13)
 45 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.30    5:09.49 QUAL   
                  32.78     1:10.30 (37.52)     1:48.51 (38.21)     2:27.05 (38.54)
        3:14.34 (47.29)     4:00.63 (46.29)     4:35.88 (35.25)     5:09.49 (33.61)
 46 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.31    5:11.82 QUAL   
                  32.52     1:11.54 (39.02)     1:50.95 (39.41)     2:29.43 (38.48)
        3:14.62 (45.19)     4:01.46 (46.84)     4:37.17 (35.71)     5:11.82 (34.65)
 47 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              4:57.81    5:12.02 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)     1:47.41 (40.39)     2:26.79 (39.38)
        3:11.74 (44.95)     3:59.24 (47.50)     4:36.55 (37.31)     5:12.02 (35.47)
 48 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.47    5:12.31 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)     1:52.50 (38.38)     2:31.79 (39.29)
        3:14.17 (42.38)     3:56.48 (42.31)     4:32.99 (36.51)     5:12.31 (39.32)
 49 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               5:21.59    5:12.75 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)     1:51.92 (39.24)     2:31.69 (39.77)
        3:16.54 (44.85)     4:01.03 (44.49)     4:37.36 (36.33)     5:12.75 (35.39)
 50 Raciti, Krista M    17 COND-MR              5:16.60    5:13.78 QUAL   
                  33.53     1:12.65 (39.12)     1:51.47 (38.82)     2:29.83 (38.36)
        3:13.60 (43.77)     3:57.37 (43.77)     4:39.01 (41.64)     5:13.78 (34.77)
 51 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               5:14.02    5:14.06 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:48.33 (40.12)     2:26.56 (38.23)
        3:14.93 (48.37)     4:03.85 (48.92)     4:39.68 (35.83)     5:14.06 (34.38)
 52 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:09.62    5:14.31 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:13.20 (40.34)     1:50.99 (37.79)     2:28.18 (37.19)
        3:14.53 (46.35)     4:00.81 (46.28)     4:37.91 (37.10)     5:14.31 (36.40)
 53 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.04    5:15.69 QUAL   
                  33.96     1:12.89 (38.93)     1:53.55 (40.66)     2:33.89 (40.34)
        3:18.06 (44.17)     4:02.60 (44.54)     4:39.48 (36.88)     5:15.69 (36.21)
 54 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.71    5:16.00 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)     1:52.33 (37.68)     2:29.92 (37.59)
        3:19.37 (49.45)     4:06.75 (47.38)     4:42.09 (35.34)     5:16.00 (33.91)
 55 Boddie, Erin E      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.02    5:18.06 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:11.66 (38.77)     1:52.79 (41.13)     2:33.43 (40.64)
        3:18.45 (45.02)     4:04.90 (46.45)     4:41.78 (36.88)     5:18.06 (36.28)
 56 Visintin, Nichole   15 Three Village-MR     5:17.93    5:21.09 QUAL   
                  33.85     1:16.19 (42.34)     1:56.59 (40.40)     2:36.29 (39.70)
        3:21.76 (45.47)     4:08.77 (47.01)     4:44.95 (36.18)     5:21.09 (36.14)
 57 Bogdanski, Julia M  17 Three Village-MR     5:19.59    5:22.49 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:18.50 (43.35)     1:56.62 (38.12)     2:34.84 (38.22)
        3:22.40 (47.56)     4:10.61 (48.21)     4:46.30 (35.69)     5:22.49 (36.19)
 58 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          5:21.80    5:25.08        
                  33.97     1:15.26 (41.29)     1:54.14 (38.88)     2:32.42 (38.28)
        3:22.68 (50.26)     4:13.12 (50.44)     4:49.17 (36.05)     5:25.08 (35.91)
 59 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:26.86        
                  33.54     1:14.87 (41.33)     1:52.53 (37.66)     2:31.69 (39.16)
        3:20.35 (48.66)     4:11.00 (50.65)     4:49.51 (38.51)     5:26.86 (37.35)
 -- Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              5:18.91         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               5:13.88         DQ        
 -- Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                5:04.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               5:15.19        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:36.30   3/20/2012 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                          C. Koch, C. Lulley, J. Koch, S. Lulley,          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:40.60    1:40.54         40  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 15           2) Tutone, Marisa A 15            
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        4) Horan, Julia E 15              
                  25.19       50.69 (25.50)     1:15.55 (24.86)     1:40.54 (24.99)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:42.28    1:40.63         34  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Guerrero, Meg E 17             
     3) Freeman, Cassie N 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  25.47       51.03 (25.56)     1:16.13 (25.10)     1:40.63 (24.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.26    1:42.00         32  
     1) Ye, Ashley H 15                 2) Hall, Julia M 17               
     3) Lucas, Marie E 18               4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  26.09       51.64 (25.55)     1:17.38 (25.74)     1:42.00 (24.62)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.33    1:42.57         30  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Lee, Anna 16                    4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  26.28       52.19 (25.91)     1:17.92 (25.73)     1:42.57 (24.65)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:41.24    1:43.75         28  
     1) March, Victoria A 15            2) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
     3) Peirovani, Armita 18            4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
                  26.94       52.01 (25.07)     1:18.26 (26.25)     1:43.75 (25.49)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.35    1:43.86         26  
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 15            2) Stanton, Grace S 18            
     3) Llewellyn, Julia I 16           4) Green, Katherine M 17          
                  28.23       51.48 (23.25)     1:18.83 (27.35)     1:43.86 (25.03)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.77    1:43.92         24  
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 15              2) Heaney, Finola M 15            
     3) Chu, Jasmine 15                 4) Kang, Madeline J 15            
                  26.21       52.36 (26.15)     1:18.76 (26.40)     1:43.92 (25.16)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:44.50    1:43.99         22  
     1) Cohen, Olivia M 16              2) Blum, Alyssa N 15              
     3) Johnson, Meredith 15            4) Mauro, Sabrina 15              
                  26.50       52.70 (26.20)     1:18.47 (25.77)     1:43.99 (25.52)
  9 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:45.01    1:44.49         18  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
     3) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16       
                  25.60       52.13 (26.53)     1:18.81 (26.68)     1:44.49 (25.68)
 10 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:46.10    1:44.54         14  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Raciti, Krista M 17             4) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
                  26.62       52.90 (26.28)     1:19.25 (26.35)     1:44.54 (25.29)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:46.32    1:44.84         12  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 15             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 17            
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15          4) Roberti, Joleen K 16           
                  26.22       52.42 (26.20)     1:19.07 (26.65)     1:44.84 (25.77)
 12 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.48    1:44.86         10  
                  26.52       52.50 (25.98)     1:18.48 (25.98)     1:44.86 (26.38)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:43.28    1:44.93          8  
     1) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17         2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 15           4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  26.97       53.53 (26.56)     1:19.94 (26.41)     1:44.93 (24.99)
 14 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              1:49.17    1:45.31          6  
     1) Coffin, Hannah R 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Wendling, Alex K 17             4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  27.20       52.25 (25.05)     1:19.34 (27.09)     1:45.31 (25.97)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:47.30    1:45.62          4  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            2) Lou, Erica 15                  
     3) Markunas, Rebecca R 15          4) Phang, Yee C 16                
                  26.40       53.16 (26.76)     1:19.50 (26.34)     1:45.62 (26.12)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:46.27    1:46.02          2  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Dillon, Claire 17              
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 16              4) Adams, Skylar R 15             
                  26.46       53.04 (26.58)     1:20.38 (27.34)     1:46.02 (25.64)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:45.27    1:46.76        
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 16             2) McClung, Taylor R 16           
     3) Conrad, Alyssa R 15             4) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
                  27.52       54.69 (27.17)     1:22.10 (27.41)     1:46.76 (24.66)
 18 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:46.05    1:47.63        
     1) Lee, Nicole E 16                2) Giuliani, Jessica H 15         
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 16              4) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
                  26.57       54.28 (27.71)     1:20.41 (26.13)     1:47.63 (27.22)
 19 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:47.71    1:48.26        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15         2) Lillian, Ava S 18              
     3) Brandt, Lexi M 16               4) Dexter, Marisa N 16            
                  27.15       54.61 (27.46)     1:21.30 (26.69)     1:48.26 (26.96)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:37.96    1:48.64        
     1) Chan, Sarah P 15                2) Bogdanski, Julia M 17          
     3) McNair, Meaghan F 15            4) Sarubbi, Lara N 16             
                  27.40       54.84 (27.44)     1:21.48 (26.64)     1:48.64 (27.16)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:48.80    1:49.33        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 16           2) Weiss, Jessica M 15            
     3) Damsky, Abigail 18              4) Young, Nathalie H 16           
                  26.83       53.96 (27.13)     1:22.20 (28.24)     1:49.33 (27.13)
 22 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      1:51.12    1:51.13        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 15               2) Izzo, Sarah J 18               
     3) Sistare, Kate M 16              4) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)     1:23.98 (27.59)     1:51.13 (27.15)
 23 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        1:51.52    1:52.12        
     1) Tonna, Mary E 15                2) DiMarinis, Brooke T 17         
     3) Messinger, Melanie R 16         4) Mattei, Theresa M 16           
                  28.13       56.17 (28.04)     1:24.95 (28.78)     1:52.12 (27.17)
 24 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:54.50    1:53.30        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 15             2) Anderson, Mary Jane J 17       
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
                  28.74       56.70 (27.96)     1:25.07 (28.37)     1:53.30 (28.23)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim Team, EAST-MR          
                         
M.D'Arcy, M.Hogan, E.Pangilinan, C.Hunter       
                3:32.09  NCSA
                3:45.79  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:40.60    3:38.14 SCS     40  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Freeman, Cassie N 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  25.81       53.76 (53.76)     1:20.20 (26.44)     1:48.95 (55.19)
        2:15.66 (26.71)     2:44.73 (55.78)     3:10.43 (25.70)     3:38.14 (53.41)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:37.15    3:39.67 SCS     34  
     1) Boyle, Erin 16                  2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17       
     3) Tutone, Marisa A 15             4) Horan, Julia E 15              
                  26.74       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.34 (26.39)     1:49.41 (54.46)
        2:15.78 (26.37)     2:44.95 (55.54)     3:10.78 (25.83)     3:39.67 (54.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:43.20    3:43.97 SCS     32  
     1) Hall, Julia M 17                2) Chan, Kimberly R 15            
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 16            4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  27.84       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.50 (26.59)     1:52.91 (55.00)
        2:19.76 (26.85)     2:49.78 (56.87)     3:15.58 (25.80)     3:43.97 (54.19)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.10    3:46.70         30  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          2) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
     3) Peirovani, Armita 18            4) Venice, Charissa L 18          
                  26.83       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.64 (26.24)     1:51.77 (55.37)
        2:19.25 (27.48)     2:50.00 (58.23)     3:17.20 (27.20)     3:46.70 (56.70)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.98    3:46.78         28  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.07       57.06 (57.06)     1:24.65 (27.59)     1:54.88 (57.82)
        2:22.07 (27.19)     2:51.60 (56.72)     3:17.92 (26.32)     3:46.78 (55.18)
  6 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:43.05    3:47.22         26  
     1) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              2) Hahn, Katelyn E 15             
     3) Ripp, Izzy A 15                 4) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15      
                  27.00       56.15 (56.15)     1:22.78 (26.63)     1:51.89 (55.74)
        2:19.54 (27.65)     2:49.31 (57.42)     3:15.97 (26.66)     3:47.22 (57.91)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:49.80    3:47.92         24  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
     3) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16       
                  26.75       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.72 (27.41)     1:54.25 (57.94)
        2:21.36 (27.11)     2:51.93 (57.68)     3:18.05 (26.12)     3:47.92 (55.99)
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        3:47.25    3:48.65         22  
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Lee, Nicole E 16               
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 16              4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16            
                  27.78       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.50 (27.04)     1:54.87 (57.41)
        2:22.32 (27.45)     2:53.46 (58.59)     3:19.57 (26.11)     3:48.65 (55.19)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:46.46    3:49.37         18  
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 15           2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17         4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  27.82       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.14 (27.18)     1:55.82 (57.86)
        2:23.63 (27.81)     2:54.96 (59.14)     3:20.64 (25.68)     3:49.37 (54.41)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:42.57    3:49.51         14  
     1) LU, Elizabeth J 15              2) Schillinger, Ally G 15         
     3) Ren, Isabel T 17                4) Heaney, Finola M 15            
                  26.88       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.63 (28.98)   1:55.65 (1:00.00)
        2:22.54 (26.89)     2:52.99 (57.34)     3:19.43 (26.44)     3:49.51 (56.52)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:51.62    3:50.12         12  
     1) Lee, Anna 16                    2) Markunas, Rebecca R 15         
     3) Phang, Yee C 16                 4) Lou, Erica 15                  
                  27.08       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.67 (27.45)     1:55.07 (57.85)
        2:22.38 (27.31)     2:52.26 (57.19)     3:19.35 (27.09)     3:50.12 (57.86)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:45.00    3:50.81         10  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 18               2) Kaplan, Brooke M 17            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
                  27.11       56.79 (56.79)     1:24.15 (27.36)     1:54.87 (58.08)
        2:22.60 (27.73)     2:52.57 (57.70)     3:20.41 (27.84)     3:50.81 (58.24)
 13 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              3:58.43    3:50.84          8  
     1) Wendling, Alex K 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 17             4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  28.36       59.94 (59.94)     1:26.37 (26.43)     1:55.48 (55.54)
        2:22.78 (27.30)     2:53.33 (57.85)     3:20.87 (27.54)     3:50.84 (57.51)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.71    3:50.87          6  
     1) Bhanji, Ameera 17               2) Caldwell, Julia A 16           
     3) Delisio, Abie L 16              4) Reining, Emma R 15             
                  28.45       58.39 (58.39)     1:25.76 (27.37)     1:56.73 (58.34)
        2:22.46 (25.73)     2:52.49 (55.76)     3:20.01 (27.52)     3:50.87 (58.38)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:04.06    3:53.48          4  
     1) McClung, Demi R 15              2) McClung, Taylor R 16           
     3) Wang, Amanda H 16               4) Makovic, Tiffany 16            
                  28.08       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.52 (27.74)     1:56.96 (59.18)
        2:23.21 (26.25)     2:52.13 (55.17)     3:20.93 (28.80)   3:53.48 (1:01.35)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:50.32    3:53.51          2  
     1) Lawson, Taylor S 16             2) Raciti, Krista M 17            
     3) Medina, Melissa 16              4) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
                  27.98       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.27 (28.03)   1:59.47 (1:01.23)
        2:27.43 (27.96)     2:57.95 (58.48)     3:24.27 (26.32)     3:53.51 (55.56)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:54.38    3:54.28        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Niggl, Haley J 15              
     3) Adams, Skylar R 15              4) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
                  27.38       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.81 (28.06)     1:57.31 (59.56)
        2:24.58 (27.27)     2:55.54 (58.23)     3:23.24 (27.70)     3:54.28 (58.74)
 18 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:57.29    3:55.30        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
     3) Brandt, Lexi M 16               4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
                  28.38       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.23 (28.06)     1:57.52 (58.35)
        2:24.68 (27.16)     2:56.70 (59.18)     3:24.01 (27.31)     3:55.30 (58.60)
 19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        4:00.52    4:05.39        
     1) DiMarinis, Brooke T 17          2) Messinger, Melanie R 16        
     3) McNamara, Samantha 15           4) Tonna, Mary E 15               
                  29.40   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:19.90 (19.19)   2:03.67 (1:02.96)
        2:32.55 (28.88)   3:05.28 (1:01.61)     3:33.24 (27.96)   4:05.39 (1:00.11)
 20 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      4:04.30    4:05.71        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 15               2) Izzo, Sarah J 18               
     3) Sistare, Kate M 16              4) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
                  28.79       59.46 (59.46)     1:29.79 (30.33)   2:02.81 (1:03.35)
        2:31.90 (29.09)   3:04.25 (1:01.44)     3:33.45 (29.20)   4:05.71 (1:01.46)
 21 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:12.69    4:08.31        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 15               2) Leary, Caitlin R 17            
     3) Hartigan, Meghan C 16           4) Burke, Alyssa 16               
                  30.25   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:32.85 (29.32)   2:05.87 (1:02.34)
        2:36.14 (30.27)   3:08.23 (1:02.36)     3:36.85 (28.62)   4:08.31 (1:00.08)
 22 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:17.98    4:14.26        
     1) Anderson, Mary Jane J 17        2) Oczos, Gabrielle 15            
     3) Hafez, Liela A 15               4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
                  30.91   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.06 (30.34)   2:08.73 (1:03.01)
        2:39.15 (30.42)   3:13.12 (1:04.39)     3:42.18 (29.06)   4:14.26 (1:01.14)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:44.99   2/20/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club, PAC-MR               
                         C.Paspalas, N.Ciavarella, K.Lange, J.Andrews      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.00    1:54.10         40  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 16            2) Pusateri, Julia M 15           
     3) Hall, Julia M 17                4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)     1:29.41 (27.62)     1:54.10 (24.69)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:59.00    1:54.73         34  
     1) Raciti, Krista M 17             2) Raphael, Michaela A 16         
     3) Medina, Melissa 16              4) Guerrero, Meg E 17             
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:29.40 (27.87)     1:54.73 (25.33)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.32    1:55.06         32  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Mauro, Sabrina 15              
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) LU, Elizabeth J 15             
                  29.43     1:01.66 (32.23)     1:29.85 (28.19)     1:55.06 (25.21)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.06    1:55.52         30  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)     1:30.96 (28.18)     1:55.52 (24.56)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:56.66    1:56.15         28  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15       4) Boyle, Erin 16                 
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:30.83 (28.47)     1:56.15 (25.32)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.45    1:56.65         26  
     1) Pagano, Megan A 17              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17        
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 15           4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)     1:31.59 (28.07)     1:56.65 (25.06)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:01.52    1:57.90         24  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16        2) Sistare, Kate M 16             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 15               4) Chiera, Madelyn L 16           
                  28.73     1:02.73 (34.00)     1:31.61 (28.88)     1:57.90 (26.29)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.11    1:58.48         22  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) Ye, Ashley H 15                
                  30.18     1:04.08 (33.90)     1:32.81 (28.73)     1:58.48 (25.67)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:06.08    1:58.70         18  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  29.24     1:02.71 (33.47)     1:32.55 (29.84)     1:58.70 (26.15)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:00.26    1:59.05         14  
     1) Lou, Erica 15                   2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) Markunas, Rebecca R 15         
                  30.92     1:03.17 (32.25)     1:32.95 (29.78)     1:59.05 (26.10)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:55.43    1:59.43         12  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 16             4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:32.83 (28.64)     1:59.43 (26.60)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:02.40    1:59.47         10  
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 16           2) Green, Katherine M 17          
     3) Koehler, Sierra M 15            4) Stanton, Grace S 18            
                  30.16     1:06.16 (36.00)     1:33.65 (27.49)     1:59.47 (25.82)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.03    1:59.55          8  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 16            2) Delisio, Abie L 16             
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 17             4) Bhanji, Ameera 17              
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)     1:32.78 (28.21)     1:59.55 (26.77)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:55.00    1:59.95          6  
     1) Blum, Alyssa N 15               2) Klicpera, Samantha K 15        
     3) Heaney, Finola M 15             4) Kang, Madeline J 15            
                  31.47     1:06.24 (34.77)     1:34.74 (28.50)     1:59.95 (25.21)
 15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        1:52.14    2:00.91          4  
     1) Abel, Casey 17                  2) Kascle, Raeanne 16             
     3) Wren, Meghan 15                 4) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 15       
                  32.75     1:06.37 (33.62)     1:33.64 (27.27)     2:00.91 (27.27)
 16 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:05.67    2:03.30          2  
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 15          4) Lee, Nicole E 16               
                  30.57     1:05.39 (34.82)     1:37.28 (31.89)     2:03.30 (26.02)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:04.22    2:05.39        
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 16             2) Conrad, Alyssa R 15            
     3) McClung, Demi R 15              4) McClung, Taylor R 16           
                  34.11     1:08.79 (34.68)     1:38.54 (29.75)     2:05.39 (26.85)
 18 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:05.66    2:05.81        
     1) Stata, Lexa R 16                2) Archer, Ally S 17              
     3) Rubino, Cassie N 16             4) Kynast, Sarah F 17             
                  32.22     1:08.35 (36.13)     1:37.99 (29.64)     2:05.81 (27.82)
 19 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:06.19    2:06.40        
     1) Fisher, Kristin M 16            2) Patierno, Katelyn J 15         
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 18                4) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
                  31.94     1:08.38 (36.44)     1:39.84 (31.46)     2:06.40 (26.56)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             2:03.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
                3:55.09  NCSA
                4:12.29  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:04.43    4:05.08 SCS     40  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 15            2) Lawson, Taylor S 16            
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 16              4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  30.40   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.08 (32.40)   2:10.46 (1:08.78)
        2:38.72 (28.26)   3:11.16 (1:00.70)     3:36.87 (25.71)     4:05.08 (53.92)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:07.02    4:10.08 SCS     34  
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 16            2) Pusateri, Julia M 15           
     3) Hall, Julia M 17                4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  30.08   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:35.23 (32.89)   2:13.26 (1:10.92)
        2:42.16 (28.90)   3:16.12 (1:02.86)     3:41.72 (25.60)     4:10.08 (53.96)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:19.10    4:13.58         32  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Llewellyn, Janel M 16          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 16             4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 15        
                  30.86   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.70 (32.70)   2:14.83 (1:10.83)
        2:43.32 (28.49)   3:17.07 (1:02.24)     3:43.23 (26.16)     4:13.58 (56.51)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:09.40    4:15.20         30  
     1) Pagano, Megan A 17              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 17        
     3) Lam, Donna 16                   4) Buitekant, Emily E 15          
                  30.03   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.99 (34.10)   2:16.89 (1:14.00)
        2:45.31 (28.42)   3:18.91 (1:02.02)     3:36.25 (17.34)     4:15.20 (56.29)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:14.79    4:16.28         28  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
     3) Chiera, Madelyn L 16            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16       
                  29.05   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:35.23 (33.92)   2:14.21 (1:12.90)
        2:43.74 (29.53)   3:19.54 (1:05.33)     3:46.11 (26.57)     4:16.28 (56.74)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:15.28    4:16.52         26  
     1) Raciti, Krista M 17             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Guerrero, Meg E 17             
                  30.89   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:40.90 (35.03)   2:19.28 (1:13.41)
        2:47.93 (28.65)   3:21.04 (1:01.76)     3:47.55 (26.51)     4:16.52 (55.48)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:34.64    4:16.59         24  
     1) Wang, Amanda H 16               2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) Conrad, Alyssa R 15             4) Makovic, Tiffany 16            
                  29.59   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:32.40 (31.70)   2:09.32 (1:08.62)
        2:40.28 (30.96)   3:16.05 (1:06.73)     3:32.27 (16.22)   4:16.59 (1:00.54)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.73    4:16.86         22  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  31.16   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.39 (32.70)   2:15.70 (1:11.01)
        2:45.77 (30.07)   3:21.71 (1:06.01)     3:47.69 (25.98)     4:16.86 (55.15)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:14.03    4:16.99         18  
     1) Lou, Erica 15                   2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  31.09   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.39 (33.34)   2:16.63 (1:11.58)
        2:46.29 (29.66)   3:20.76 (1:04.13)     3:47.34 (26.58)     4:16.99 (56.23)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.27    4:17.04         14  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 15            2) Mauro, Sabrina 15              
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) LU, Elizabeth J 15             
                  30.60   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:25.14 (21.58)   2:17.26 (1:13.70)
        2:46.49 (29.23)   3:20.49 (1:03.23)     3:47.25 (26.76)     4:17.04 (56.55)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:03.77    4:20.66         12  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 15            2) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
     3) March, Victoria A 15            4) Peirovani, Armita 18           
                  30.35   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.20 (33.26)   2:15.98 (1:13.04)
        2:46.03 (30.05)   3:22.41 (1:06.43)     3:49.76 (27.35)     4:20.66 (58.25)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:15.42    4:21.62         10  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  30.09   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:37.15 (34.19)   2:17.60 (1:14.64)
        2:47.48 (29.88)   3:23.15 (1:05.55)     3:50.76 (27.61)     4:21.62 (58.47)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:05.07    4:21.69          8  
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 15             2) Ripp, Izzy A 15                
     3) Mejia, Nicole 17                4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17       
                  29.62   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:37.26 (35.44)   2:19.61 (1:17.79)
        2:50.28 (30.67)   3:27.53 (1:07.92)     3:53.45 (25.92)     4:21.69 (54.16)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      4:22.71    4:22.70          6  
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 15               2) Sistare, Kate M 16             
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 18                4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
                  30.97   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:36.94 (33.91)   2:16.17 (1:13.14)
        2:47.12 (30.95)   3:23.45 (1:07.28)     3:51.05 (27.60)     4:22.70 (59.25)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.04    4:23.98          4  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 15             2) Kang, Madeline J 15            
     3) Josiah, Katherine M 16          4) Blum, Alyssa N 15              
                  30.67   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:39.07 (35.66)   2:18.85 (1:15.44)
        2:38.16 (19.31)   3:25.75 (1:06.90)     3:53.06 (27.31)     4:23.98 (58.23)
 16 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:34.56    4:34.72          2  
     1) Anderson, Mary Jane J 17        2) Bianco, Sara E 16              
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 15             4) Hafez, Liela A 15              
                  33.46   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:44.64 (36.38)   2:26.51 (1:18.25)
        2:57.01 (30.50)   3:31.99 (1:05.48)     4:01.42 (29.43)   4:34.72 (1:02.73)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           4:31.35    4:34.91        
     1) Peters, Katherine A 15          2) Lillian, Ava S 18              
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 15           4) Brandt, Lexi M 16              
                  33.95   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:47.15 (36.07)   2:28.68 (1:17.60)
        3:00.05 (31.37)   3:36.74 (1:08.06)     4:03.38 (26.64)     4:34.91 (58.17)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:05.88         DQ        
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 15              2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15       4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.29         DQ        
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) Lucas, Marie E 18              
                  31.59   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:39.42 (34.27)   2:17.06 (1:11.91)
        2:46.59 (29.53)   3:20.42 (1:03.36)     3:47.19 (26.77)          DQ (55.85)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:14.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:17.98         NS        
     1) Young, Nathalie H 16            2) Weiss, Jessica M 15            
     3) Damsky, Abigail 18              4) Feinblatt, Carly H 16          
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                20.59  JRN
                21.19  JRNB
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SCS
                25.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                21.26      21.46 NCSA    20  
  2 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.75      21.48 NCSA    17  
  3 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  22.57      21.87 SCS     16  
  4 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 21.57      22.14 SCS     15  
  5 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              21.98      22.36 SCS     14  
  6 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            22.18      22.46 SCS     13  
  7 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            22.67      22.65 QUAL    12  
  8 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                22.82      22.67 QUAL    11  
  9 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                  21.94      22.69 QUAL     9  
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 24.30      22.79 QUAL     7  
 11 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR    22.83      22.88 QUAL     6  
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                22.72      22.89 QUAL     5  
 13 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                22.83      22.92 QUAL     4  
 14 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          22.71      22.97 QUAL     3  
 15 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 23.11      22.98 QUAL     2  
 16 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            22.26      22.99 QUAL     1  
 17 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                23.10      23.04 QUAL   
 18 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                22.64      23.23 QUAL   
 19 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.29      23.27 QUAL   
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                22.99      23.28 QUAL   
 21 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.54      23.30 QUAL   
 22 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             23.15      23.32 QUAL   
 23 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR                24.19      23.34 QUAL   
 24 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       24.30      23.37 QUAL   
 25 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      23.40 QUAL   
 26 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       23.17      23.42 QUAL   
 27 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 23.18      23.44 QUAL   
 28 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 23.20      23.50 QUAL   
 29 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR              22.83      23.51 QUAL   
 29 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                23.63      23.51 QUAL   
 31 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                  23.66      23.54 QUAL   
 32 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              23.88      23.63 QUAL   
 33 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            23.67      23.66 QUAL   
 34 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                23.73      23.67 QUAL   
 35 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                23.42      23.68 QUAL   
 36 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 23.61      23.71 QUAL   
 37 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR                23.71      23.76 QUAL   
 37 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.52      23.76 QUAL   
 39 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR       24.16      23.77 QUAL   
 40 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.03      23.80 QUAL   
 41 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.13      23.82 QUAL   
 41 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR             23.85      23.82 QUAL   
 43 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                24.19      23.83 QUAL   
 43 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                23.73      23.83 QUAL   
 45 Caponegro, Frank    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.07      23.85 QUAL   
 46 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                23.41      23.90 QUAL   
 46 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  24.31      23.90 QUAL   
 48 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 23.54      23.93 QUAL   
 49 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                24.00      23.97 QUAL   
 50 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                23.49      23.98 QUAL   
 51 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 23.52      23.99 QUAL   
 52 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.64      24.00 QUAL   
 53 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                24.55      24.01 QUAL   
 54 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.01      24.05 QUAL   
 54 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            23.93      24.05 QUAL   
 54 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      24.05 QUAL   
 57 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 24.05      24.06 QUAL   
 58 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            24.61      24.07 QUAL   
 59 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.05      24.08 QUAL   
 59 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                24.06      24.08 QUAL   
 61 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      24.11 QUAL   
 62 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                24.86      24.15 QUAL   
 63 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.45      24.18 QUAL   
 63 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                24.28      24.18 QUAL   
 65 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.31      24.19 QUAL   
 65 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 24.36      24.19 QUAL   
 67 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR             23.63      24.20 QUAL   
 68 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      24.24 QUAL   
 69 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            23.64      24.26 QUAL   
 70 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.69      24.32 QUAL   
 70 Galeano Jr., Robby  15 CSD-MR                 24.95      24.32 QUAL   
 70 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.32 QUAL   
 73 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.56      24.33 QUAL   
 74 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                24.15      24.35 QUAL   
 74 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR                24.89      24.35 QUAL   
 76 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                24.41      24.37 QUAL   
 77 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                24.81      24.43 QUAL   
 78 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.48 QUAL   
 78 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                  24.68      24.48 QUAL   
 80 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                24.26      24.51 QUAL   
 81 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              23.96      24.52 QUAL   
 81 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      24.52 QUAL   
 83 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  24.39      24.53 QUAL   
 84 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR                25.15      24.54 QUAL   
 84 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.13      24.54 QUAL   
 86 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 24.83      24.56 QUAL   
 87 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                24.24      24.59 QUAL   
 88 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          24.60      24.60 QUAL   
 89 Shumikhin, Michael  17 RI Marlins-MR          24.79      24.61 QUAL   
 90 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR             24.42      24.62 QUAL   
 90 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 24.38      24.62 QUAL   
 92 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                24.83      24.63 QUAL   
 93 Lydon, Patrick J    16 CSC-MR                 23.96      24.64 QUAL   
 94 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              24.29      24.71 QUAL   
 95 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      24.73 QUAL   
 95 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.73 QUAL   
 97 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.76 QUAL   
 98 Joseph, Jeremy      18 MWSC-MR                24.19      24.78 QUAL   
 99 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              24.09      24.79 QUAL   
100 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR                24.46      24.82 QUAL   
101 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR       25.14      24.85 QUAL   
101 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR                24.62      24.85 QUAL   
103 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            24.35      24.92 QUAL   
103 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.92 QUAL   
105 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       24.90      24.95 QUAL   
106 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                25.12      25.02 QUAL   
107 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.03 QUAL   
108 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.05 QUAL   
109 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.15      25.08 QUAL   
109 Galeto, Nicholas    15 CSC-MR                 24.45      25.08 QUAL   
111 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR                 24.87      25.11 QUAL   
112 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.12 QUAL   
113 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                24.58      25.13 QUAL   
114 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR             25.18      25.15 QUAL   
114 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                24.94      25.15 QUAL   
116 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.35      25.19 QUAL   
117 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 23.93      25.20        
118 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 24.60      25.22        
119 D'Alesio, Mark      17 CFJV-MR                25.11      25.24        
120 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                24.82      25.26        
121 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    25.17      25.28        
122 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR                25.18      25.35        
123 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR                 25.04      25.57        
124 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                24.94      25.88        
125 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 25.03      30.66        
 -- Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.04         DQ        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.80         DQ        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      18 NCAC-MR                24.27         NS        
 -- Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                22.85         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                44.59  JRN
                45.39  JRNB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.89  SCS
                54.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  49.39      47.90 SCS     20  
                  22.89       47.90 (25.01)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            47.86      48.13 SCS     17  
                  23.59       48.13 (24.54)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 47.17      48.16 SCS     16  
                  23.18       48.16 (24.98)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                47.70      48.23 SCS     15  
                  23.17       48.23 (25.06)                                        
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            48.31      48.48 SCS     13.5
                  23.51       48.48 (24.97)                                        
  5 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.90      48.48 SCS     13.5
                  23.50       48.48 (24.98)                                        
  7 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  49.41      48.55 SCS     12  
                  23.52       48.55 (25.03)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            49.35      49.23 QUAL    11  
                  23.66       49.23 (25.57)                                        
  9 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR    51.86      49.53 QUAL     9  
                  23.67       49.53 (25.86)                                        
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 52.04      49.61 QUAL     7  
                  23.85       49.61 (25.76)                                        
 11 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                49.03      49.62 QUAL     6  
                  24.26       49.62 (25.36)                                        
 12 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 50.29      49.80 QUAL     5  
                  24.16       49.80 (25.64)                                        
 13 Capodanno, Michael  18 UNHAA-MR               49.29      49.91 QUAL     3.5
                  23.58       49.91 (26.33)                                        
 13 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  49.41      49.91 QUAL     3.5
                  24.13       49.91 (25.78)                                        
 15 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.98      50.02 QUAL     2  
                  24.46       50.02 (25.56)                                        
 16 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.68      50.07 QUAL     1  
                  24.21       50.07 (25.86)                                        
 17 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                49.81      50.23 QUAL   
                  24.21       50.23 (26.02)                                        
 18 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 50.14      50.32 QUAL   
                  24.52       50.32 (25.80)                                        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                51.58      50.36 QUAL   
                  24.08       50.36 (26.28)                                        
 20 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR    51.55      50.40 QUAL   
                  24.28       50.40 (26.12)                                        
 21 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            48.88      50.42 QUAL   
                  24.13       50.42 (26.29)                                        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                49.88      50.54 QUAL   
                  24.19       50.54 (26.35)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                50.24      50.60 QUAL   
                  24.70       50.60 (25.90)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.93      50.93 QUAL   
                  24.42       50.93 (26.51)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR                51.49      51.05 QUAL   
                  24.60       51.05 (26.45)                                        
 25 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              51.59      51.05 QUAL   
                  24.20       51.05 (26.85)                                        
 27 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            51.00      51.13 QUAL   
                  24.66       51.13 (26.47)                                        
 28 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                50.99      51.16 QUAL   
                  24.43       51.16 (26.73)                                        
 29 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             51.12      51.17 QUAL   
                  24.62       51.17 (26.55)                                        
 30 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.20 QUAL   
                  24.29       51.20 (26.91)                                        
 31 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 49.75      51.28 QUAL   
                  24.46       51.28 (26.82)                                        
 32 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       52.17      51.30 QUAL   
                  24.37       51.30 (26.93)                                        
 33 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                54.04      51.32 QUAL   
                  24.82       51.32 (26.50)                                        
 34 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                50.14      51.36 QUAL   
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)                                        
 35 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            51.22      51.37 QUAL   
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)                                        
 36 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       50.38      51.42 QUAL   
                  24.80       51.42 (26.62)                                        
 37 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      48.81      51.46 QUAL   
                  24.01       51.46 (27.45)                                        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR                 51.85      51.50 QUAL   
                  24.37       51.50 (27.13)                                        
 39 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 52.09      51.56 QUAL   
                  24.46       51.56 (27.10)                                        
 40 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR              51.08      51.58 QUAL   
                  24.83       51.58 (26.75)                                        
 41 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  52.14      51.67 QUAL   
                  25.16       51.67 (26.51)                                        
 42 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR       50.98      51.68 QUAL   
                  25.21       51.68 (26.47)                                        
 43 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            48.85      51.73 QUAL   
                  24.27       51.73 (27.46)                                        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      51.76 QUAL   
                  24.83       51.76 (26.93)                                        
 45 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.45      51.77 QUAL   
                  24.99       51.77 (26.78)                                        
 46 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      51.80 QUAL   
                  24.76       51.80 (27.04)                                        
 47 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                50.68      51.82 QUAL   
                  24.39       51.82 (27.43)                                        
 48 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR                 51.75      51.85 QUAL   
                  24.62       51.85 (27.23)                                        
 49 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.04      51.92 QUAL   
                  25.16       51.92 (26.76)                                        
 50 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                52.22      51.95 QUAL   
                  25.14       51.95 (26.81)                                        
 51 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                52.49      51.97 QUAL   
                  25.29       51.97 (26.68)                                        
 52 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.18      51.98 QUAL   
                  24.95       51.98 (27.03)                                        
 53 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.05 QUAL   
                  25.48       52.05 (26.57)                                        
 54 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  52.63      52.06 QUAL   
                  24.79       52.06 (27.27)                                        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.39      52.14 QUAL   
                  24.92       52.14 (27.22)                                        
 56 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR                51.43      52.15 QUAL   
                  24.53       52.15 (27.62)                                        
 57 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 52.63      52.19 QUAL   
                  25.08       52.19 (27.11)                                        
 58 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 52.35      52.25 QUAL   
                  24.99       52.25 (27.26)                                        
 59 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      52.29 QUAL   
                  25.26       52.29 (27.03)                                        
 60 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                51.50      52.31 QUAL   
                  25.13       52.31 (27.18)                                        
 61 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR              52.20      52.36 QUAL   
                  25.24       52.36 (27.12)                                        
 62 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  52.77      52.37 QUAL   
                  25.16       52.37 (27.21)                                        
 63 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                52.63      52.41 QUAL   
                  25.39       52.41 (27.02)                                        
 63 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                 54.49      52.41 QUAL   
                  25.42       52.41 (26.99)                                        
 65 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      52.45 QUAL   
                  25.11       52.45 (27.34)                                        
 66 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.99      52.51 QUAL   
                  25.10       52.51 (27.41)                                        
 67 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      52.55 QUAL   
                  25.54       52.55 (27.01)                                        
 67 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                51.65      52.55 QUAL   
                  25.56       52.55 (26.99)                                        
 69 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.82      52.57 QUAL   
                  24.89       52.57 (27.68)                                        
 70 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 54.09      52.60 QUAL   
                  25.29       52.60 (27.31)                                        
 71 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR                51.74      52.64 QUAL   
                  25.42       52.64 (27.22)                                        
 71 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR                54.26      52.64 QUAL   
                  25.58       52.64 (27.06)                                        
 73 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      52.65 QUAL   
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)                                        
 74 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.26      52.68 QUAL   
                  25.08       52.68 (27.60)                                        
 75 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              51.65      52.73 QUAL   
                  25.52       52.73 (27.21)                                        
 75 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR             53.58      52.73 QUAL   
                  25.41       52.73 (27.32)                                        
 77 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      52.78 QUAL   
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)                                        
 78 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR                53.78      52.88 QUAL   
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)                                        
 79 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                  53.30      52.95 QUAL   
                  25.51       52.95 (27.44)                                        
 79 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             54.49      52.95 QUAL   
                  25.00       52.95 (27.95)                                        
 81 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.16      53.04 QUAL   
                  25.49       53.04 (27.55)                                        
 82 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 52.77      53.07 QUAL   
                  25.01       53.07 (28.06)                                        
 83 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                54.35      53.12 QUAL   
                  25.35       53.12 (27.77)                                        
 84 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.46      53.13 QUAL   
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)                                        
 85 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       50.89      53.14 QUAL   
                  25.43       53.14 (27.71)                                        
 86 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      53.19 QUAL   
                  25.00       53.19 (28.19)                                        
 87 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR                52.79      53.21 QUAL   
                  25.09       53.21 (28.12)                                        
 87 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR                53.20      53.21 QUAL   
                  25.42       53.21 (27.79)                                        
 89 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    52.54      53.24 QUAL   
                  25.22       53.24 (28.02)                                        
 90 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                52.43      53.29 QUAL   
                  25.40       53.29 (27.89)                                        
 91 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      53.30 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.30 (27.75)                                        
 92 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.42      53.32 QUAL   
                  25.92       53.32 (27.40)                                        
 93 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      53.35 QUAL   
                  25.48       53.35 (27.87)                                        
 94 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR       54.28      53.38 QUAL   
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)                                        
 95 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR                52.81      53.40 QUAL   
                  25.74       53.40 (27.66)                                        
 96 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.14      53.47 QUAL   
                  25.92       53.47 (27.55)                                        
 97 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      53.48 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.48 (27.93)                                        
 98 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      53.53 QUAL   
                  26.26       53.53 (27.27)                                        
 99 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                53.23      53.54 QUAL   
                  26.00       53.54 (27.54)                                        
100 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR                52.99      53.57 QUAL   
                  25.76       53.57 (27.81)                                        
101 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR                54.02      53.59 QUAL   
                  25.90       53.59 (27.69)                                        
102 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.60 QUAL   
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)                                        
102 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR       54.30      53.60 QUAL   
                  25.79       53.60 (27.81)                                        
104 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            53.77      53.71 QUAL   
                  25.42       53.71 (28.29)                                        
105 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR             53.21      53.74 QUAL   
                  25.95       53.74 (27.79)                                        
105 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              53.05      53.74 QUAL   
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)                                        
107 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                53.36      53.75 QUAL   
                  25.41       53.75 (28.34)                                        
107 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.75 QUAL   
                  25.56       53.75 (28.19)                                        
109 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.57      53.88 QUAL   
                  25.86       53.88 (28.02)                                        
110 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                53.51      53.90 QUAL   
                  25.87       53.90 (28.03)                                        
111 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                52.52      53.91 QUAL   
                  25.56       53.91 (28.35)                                        
112 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.89      53.92 QUAL   
                  26.12       53.92 (27.80)                                        
113 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      53.96 QUAL   
                  25.56       53.96 (28.40)                                        
114 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                  48.35      54.07 QUAL   
                  25.02       54.07 (29.05)                                        
115 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.18      54.12 QUAL   
                  25.64       54.12 (28.48)                                        
116 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR                53.66      54.14 QUAL   
                  25.55       54.14 (28.59)                                        
117 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      54.17 QUAL   
                  26.15       54.17 (28.02)                                        
118 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      54.34 QUAL   
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)                                        
119 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  53.90      54.36 QUAL   
                  26.26       54.36 (28.10)                                        
120 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            53.38      54.40 QUAL   
                  25.69       54.40 (28.71)                                        
121 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 53.72      54.41 QUAL   
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)                                        
122 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR                 54.20      54.43 QUAL   
                  25.95       54.43 (28.48)                                        
122 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 53.19      54.43 QUAL   
                  25.68       54.43 (28.75)                                        
124 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.94      54.49 QUAL   
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)                                        
125 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                54.20      54.54        
                  27.10       54.54 (27.44)                                        
126 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      54.55        
                  26.05       54.55 (28.50)                                        
127 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                54.25      54.67        
                  25.70       54.67 (28.97)                                        
128 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                53.83      54.78        
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)                                        
129 Dorizas, Chris A    16 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      54.81        
                  25.93       54.81 (28.88)                                        
130 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 53.21      54.84        
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)                                        
130 Eger, William H     16 AG-MR                  52.34      54.84        
                  25.62       54.84 (29.22)                                        
132 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 52.95      54.88        
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)                                        
133 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      54.89        
                  26.64       54.89 (28.25)                                        
134 Lydon, Patrick J    16 CSC-MR                 53.13      55.27        
                  25.59       55.27 (29.68)                                        
135 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      55.37        
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)                                        
136 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                54.14      55.52        
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)                                        
137 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.29      56.65        
                  27.42       56.65 (29.23)                                        
138 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.58      58.01        
                  28.78       58.01 (29.23)                                        
139 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  53.23      59.83        
                  25.73       59.83 (34.10)                                        
 -- Poblano, Christian  16 CSC-MR                 52.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR                 49.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                52.57         NS        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                52.03         NS        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                51.50         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:38.79  JRN
                   1:40.09  JRNB
                   1:43.09  NCSA
                   1:46.49  SCS
                   1:57.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:44.93    1:44.82 SCS     20  
                  24.58       51.13 (26.55)     1:18.24 (27.11)     1:44.82 (26.58)
  2 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.41    1:46.36 SCS     17  
                  24.82       52.95 (28.13)     1:19.98 (27.03)     1:46.36 (26.38)
  3 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              1:45.86    1:46.72 QUAL    16  
                  24.78       51.77 (26.99)     1:19.25 (27.48)     1:46.72 (27.47)
  4 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.84    1:47.16 QUAL    15  
                  24.06       51.05 (26.99)     1:19.06 (28.01)     1:47.16 (28.10)
  5 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:50.97    1:47.72 QUAL    14  
                  16.72       34.32 (17.60)       51.48 (17.16)     1:47.72 (56.24)
  6 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:48.11    1:49.27 QUAL    13  
                  24.81       52.72 (27.91)     1:20.90 (28.18)     1:49.27 (28.37)
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:49.50 QUAL    12  
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)     1:22.04 (27.76)     1:49.50 (27.46)
  8 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.83    1:49.71 QUAL    11  
                  25.77       53.60 (27.83)     1:21.78 (28.18)     1:49.71 (27.93)
  9 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.67    1:49.90 QUAL     9  
                  25.04       53.07 (28.03)     1:21.26 (28.19)     1:49.90 (28.64)
 10 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:56.56    1:49.91 QUAL     7  
                  24.74       52.61 (27.87)     1:21.29 (28.68)     1:49.91 (28.62)
 11 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:51.45    1:50.29 QUAL     6  
                  25.64       54.00 (28.36)     1:22.57 (28.57)     1:50.29 (27.72)
 12 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.36    1:50.54 QUAL     5  
                  26.09       53.76 (27.67)     1:21.87 (28.11)     1:50.54 (28.67)
 13 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:50.57 QUAL     4  
                  25.69       54.03 (28.34)     1:22.37 (28.34)     1:50.57 (28.20)
 14 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:50.80 QUAL     3  
                  25.72       53.80 (28.08)     1:22.52 (28.72)     1:50.80 (28.28)
 15 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.50    1:50.89 QUAL     2  
                  24.71       52.74 (28.03)     1:21.95 (29.21)     1:50.89 (28.94)
 16 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:50.90    1:51.03 QUAL     1  
                  25.58       53.89 (28.31)     1:22.82 (28.93)     1:51.03 (28.21)
 17 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              1:50.26    1:51.21 QUAL   
                  25.47       53.38 (27.91)     1:21.82 (28.44)     1:51.21 (29.39)
 18 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:51.34 QUAL   
                  25.61       54.15 (28.54)     1:23.22 (29.07)     1:51.34 (28.12)
 19 Huang, Alec H       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.44    1:51.64 QUAL   
                  25.36       52.94 (27.58)     1:22.19 (29.25)     1:51.64 (29.45)
 20 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:51.90    1:51.67 QUAL   
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)     1:23.07 (28.85)     1:51.67 (28.60)
 21 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.73    1:51.68 QUAL   
                  25.32       53.52 (28.20)     1:22.60 (29.08)     1:51.68 (29.08)
 22 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              1:52.15    1:51.75 QUAL   
                  26.08       54.74 (28.66)     1:24.05 (29.31)     1:51.75 (27.70)
 23 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.69    1:51.92 QUAL   
                  25.58       53.47 (27.89)     1:22.89 (29.42)     1:51.92 (29.03)
 24 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:53.55    1:52.08 QUAL   
                  26.56       55.12 (28.56)     1:23.88 (28.76)     1:52.08 (28.20)
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:54.33    1:52.49 QUAL   
                  25.60       53.98 (28.38)     1:24.02 (30.04)     1:52.49 (28.47)
 26 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               1:51.12    1:52.73 QUAL   
                  26.67       55.30 (28.63)     1:24.17 (28.87)     1:52.73 (28.56)
 27 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:54.42    1:52.77 QUAL   
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)     1:53.31 (58.82)         1:52.77 ( )
 28 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                1:57.86    1:52.80 QUAL   
                  25.07       54.04 (28.97)     1:25.03 (30.99)     1:52.80 (27.77)
 29 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               1:52.36    1:53.16 QUAL   
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)     1:24.60 (29.22)     1:53.16 (28.56)
 30 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79    1:53.23 QUAL   
                  26.26       54.63 (28.37)     1:23.95 (29.32)     1:53.23 (29.28)
 31 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.95    1:53.28 QUAL   
                  26.08       54.60 (28.52)     1:24.06 (29.46)     1:53.28 (29.22)
 32 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:57.04    1:53.40 QUAL   
                  26.79       55.82 (29.03)     1:25.07 (29.25)     1:53.40 (28.33)
 33 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.24    1:53.41 QUAL   
                  25.71       54.52 (28.81)     1:24.54 (30.02)     1:53.41 (28.87)
 34 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:53.45 QUAL   
                  25.70       54.39 (28.69)     1:24.15 (29.76)     1:53.45 (29.30)
 35 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.97    1:53.50 QUAL   
                  25.34       54.35 (29.01)     1:24.71 (30.36)     1:53.50 (28.79)
 36 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:49.74    1:53.64 QUAL   
                  25.57       54.09 (28.52)     1:23.57 (29.48)     1:53.64 (30.07)
 36 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            1:55.97    1:53.64 QUAL   
                  25.96       55.02 (29.06)     1:24.90 (29.88)     1:53.64 (28.74)
 38 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:53.50    1:53.74 QUAL   
                  25.53       54.09 (28.56)     1:23.90 (29.81)     1:53.74 (29.84)
 39 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:55.08    1:53.79 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:25.03 (29.17)     1:53.79 (28.76)
 40 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:56.32    1:54.05 QUAL   
                  26.24       55.43 (29.19)     1:25.37 (29.94)     1:54.05 (28.68)
 41 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.50    1:54.11 QUAL   
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)     1:24.23 (29.56)     1:54.11 (29.88)
 42 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:54.22 QUAL   
                  25.89       55.79 (29.90)     1:25.95 (30.16)     1:54.22 (28.27)
 43 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              1:49.88    1:54.24 QUAL   
                  25.75       54.93 (29.18)     1:24.69 (29.76)     1:54.24 (29.55)
 44 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:56.41    1:54.29 QUAL   
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)     1:25.37 (30.02)     1:54.29 (28.92)
 45 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:45.97    1:54.30 QUAL   
                  25.55       53.82 (28.27)     1:23.62 (29.80)     1:54.30 (30.68)
 46 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              1:51.25    1:54.37 QUAL   
                  25.56       54.71 (29.15)     1:24.62 (29.91)     1:54.37 (29.75)
 47 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:56.87    1:54.43 QUAL   
                  25.18       54.34 (29.16)     1:24.60 (30.26)     1:54.43 (29.83)
 48 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:54.47 QUAL   
                  26.15       54.83 (28.68)     1:24.91 (30.08)     1:54.47 (29.56)
 49 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:54.54 QUAL   
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)     1:24.34 (29.78)     1:54.54 (30.20)
 50 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:53.95    1:54.56 QUAL   
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:24.93 (29.07)     1:54.56 (29.63)
 50 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.43    1:54.56 QUAL   
                  27.23       55.94 (28.71)     1:24.75 (28.81)     1:54.56 (29.81)
 52 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:54.74 QUAL   
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:25.77 (29.74)     1:54.74 (28.97)
 53 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.29    1:54.75 QUAL   
                  26.69       56.22 (29.53)     1:26.41 (30.19)     1:54.75 (28.34)
 53 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:57.70    1:54.75 QUAL   
                  25.81       54.83 (29.02)     1:25.39 (30.56)     1:54.75 (29.36)
 55 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:54.87 QUAL   
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)     1:25.21 (30.10)     1:54.87 (29.66)
 56 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               1:51.29    1:54.98 QUAL   
                  25.62       54.72 (29.10)     1:25.05 (30.33)     1:54.98 (29.93)
 57 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:56.49    1:55.04 QUAL   
                  25.97       55.26 (29.29)     1:25.58 (30.32)     1:55.04 (29.46)
 58 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.82    1:55.13 QUAL   
                  27.04       56.05 (29.01)     1:25.78 (29.73)     1:55.13 (29.35)
 59 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    1:55.50 QUAL   
                  26.61       55.78 (29.17)     1:26.17 (30.39)     1:55.50 (29.33)
 60 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.96    1:55.68 QUAL   
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)     1:25.55 (29.66)     1:55.68 (30.13)
 61 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              1:54.32    1:55.74 QUAL   
                  25.92       54.71 (28.79)     1:25.12 (30.41)     1:55.74 (30.62)
 62 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:55.04    1:55.79 QUAL   
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)     1:25.65 (30.39)     1:55.79 (30.14)
 63 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               1:53.78    1:56.03 QUAL   
                  26.58       55.62 (29.04)     1:25.88 (30.26)     1:56.03 (30.15)
 64 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.84    1:56.05 QUAL   
                  27.68       56.65 (28.97)     1:26.48 (29.83)     1:56.05 (29.57)
 65 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           1:53.88    1:56.30 QUAL   
                  26.05       55.90 (29.85)     1:26.54 (30.64)     1:56.30 (29.76)
 66 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.38    1:56.40 QUAL   
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:26.94 (29.79)     1:56.40 (29.46)
 67 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          1:48.38    1:56.42 QUAL   
                  26.29       55.88 (29.59)     1:26.12 (30.24)     1:56.42 (30.30)
 68 Jibb, Jack D        16 MWSC-MR              1:55.54    1:56.58 QUAL   
                  26.75       56.68 (29.93)     1:26.65 (29.97)     1:56.58 (29.93)
 69 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:56.83 QUAL   
                  25.60       55.54 (29.94)     1:26.97 (31.43)     1:56.83 (29.86)
 70 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              1:53.64    1:56.91 QUAL   
                  26.28       55.54 (29.26)     1:26.26 (30.72)     1:56.91 (30.65)
 71 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.24    1:57.07 QUAL   
                  26.19       56.21 (30.02)     1:27.27 (31.06)     1:57.07 (29.80)
 72 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.92    1:57.54 QUAL   
                  26.95       56.45 (29.50)     1:26.92 (30.47)     1:57.54 (30.62)
 73 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               1:56.39    1:57.58 QUAL   
 74 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:56.75    1:57.71 QUAL   
                  26.64       56.57 (29.93)     1:27.62 (31.05)     1:57.71 (30.09)
 75 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:56.42    1:58.05        
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.50 (30.53)     1:58.05 (30.55)
 76 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.48    1:58.53        
                  27.05       57.24 (30.19)     1:28.40 (31.16)     1:58.53 (30.13)
 77 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:58.59        
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:27.95 (30.99)     1:58.59 (30.64)
 78 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:56.28    1:58.65        
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:28.56 (31.09)     1:58.65 (30.09)
 79 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.13    1:58.88        
                  26.96       57.31 (30.35)     1:28.33 (31.02)     1:58.88 (30.55)
 80 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              1:55.01    1:59.11        
                  27.50       56.92 (29.42)     1:28.33 (31.41)     1:59.11 (30.78)
 81 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:57.80    1:59.16        
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.60 (31.38)     1:59.16 (30.56)
 82 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:55.90    2:00.21        
                  27.02       58.03 (31.01)     1:30.09 (32.06)     2:00.21 (30.12)
 83 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.04    2:00.22        
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)     1:28.11 (31.46)     2:00.22 (32.11)
 84 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    2:00.44        
                  27.27       57.42 (30.15)     1:28.88 (31.46)     2:00.44 (31.56)
 85 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.36    2:00.70        
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:30.21 (31.82)     2:00.70 (30.49)
 86 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          1:50.38    2:00.95        
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:27.56 (31.71)     2:00.95 (33.39)
 87 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:55.92    2:01.12        
                  26.84       57.47 (30.63)     1:30.01 (32.54)     2:01.12 (31.11)
 88 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.62    2:01.30        
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:30.81 (31.05)     2:01.30 (30.49)
 89 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:57.94    2:01.52        
                  26.66       57.34 (30.68)     1:29.48 (32.14)     2:01.52 (32.04)
 90 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                1:49.24    2:03.25        
                  26.14       56.27 (30.13)     1:28.95 (32.68)     2:03.25 (34.30)
 91 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               1:57.46    2:04.62        
                  28.39       59.75 (31.36)     1:32.90 (33.15)     2:04.62 (31.72)
 92 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:57.82    2:05.25        
                  27.47       58.38 (30.91)     1:31.35 (32.97)     2:05.25 (33.90)
 93 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:57.24    2:14.96        
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)     1:39.02 (35.77)     2:14.96 (35.94)
 -- Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              1:48.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:29.29  JRN
                4:30.09  JRNB
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SCS
                5:17.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR              4:46.84    4:42.17 SCS     20  
                  25.60       53.38 (27.78)     1:21.81 (28.43)     1:50.67 (28.86)
        2:19.79 (29.12)     2:48.65 (28.86)     3:17.30 (28.65)     3:45.86 (28.56)
        4:14.54 (28.68)     4:42.17 (27.63)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:44.58    4:43.39 SCS     17  
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              4:54.85    4:54.46 QUAL    16  
                  26.94       56.52 (29.58)     1:25.74 (29.22)     1:55.00 (29.26)
        2:24.91 (29.91)     2:54.82 (29.91)     3:24.99 (30.17)     3:55.05 (30.06)
        4:25.00 (29.95)     4:54.46 (29.46)                                        
  4 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.87    4:56.52 QUAL    15  
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.18)     1:57.88 (30.47)
        2:28.30 (30.42)     2:58.90 (30.60)     3:29.03 (30.13)     3:58.51 (29.48)
        4:27.52 (29.01)     4:56.52 (29.00)                                        
  5 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              5:00.17    4:57.57 QUAL    14  
                  26.37       55.22 (28.85)     1:24.98 (29.76)     1:54.91 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (30.30)     2:55.89 (30.68)     3:26.51 (30.62)     3:57.24 (30.73)
        4:27.93 (30.69)     4:57.57 (29.64)                                        
  6 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              4:56.29    4:59.93 QUAL    13  
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)     1:26.99 (30.11)     1:57.55 (30.56)
        2:28.10 (30.55)     2:58.68 (30.58)     3:29.21 (30.53)     3:59.96 (30.75)
        4:30.47 (30.51)     4:59.93 (29.46)                                        
  7 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.49    5:00.98 QUAL    12  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)     1:26.41 (30.16)     1:56.48 (30.07)
        2:26.81 (30.33)     2:57.56 (30.75)     3:28.31 (30.75)     3:59.37 (31.06)
        4:30.35 (30.98)     5:00.98 (30.63)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.26    5:02.16 QUAL    10  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)     1:27.60 (30.95)     1:58.57 (30.97)
        2:29.86 (31.29)     3:01.38 (31.52)     3:31.98 (30.60)     4:03.07 (31.09)
        4:32.87 (29.80)     5:02.16 (29.29)                                        
  8 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.39    5:02.16 QUAL    10  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)     1:30.41 (31.24)     2:00.78 (30.37)
        2:31.83 (31.05)     3:02.80 (30.97)     3:33.73 (30.93)     4:03.43 (29.70)
        4:32.80 (29.37)     5:02.16 (29.36)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.16    5:02.62 QUAL     7  
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)     1:27.24 (30.28)     1:57.93 (30.69)
        2:29.04 (31.11)     3:00.08 (31.04)     3:31.28 (31.20)     4:02.40 (31.12)
        4:33.19 (30.79)     5:02.62 (29.43)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               5:01.39    5:02.76 QUAL     6  
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:25.92 (30.44)     1:56.51 (30.59)
        2:26.91 (30.40)     2:57.88 (30.97)     3:29.64 (31.76)     4:00.87 (31.23)
        4:32.27 (31.40)     5:02.76 (30.49)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               5:09.78    5:03.07 QUAL     5  
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.62 (30.35)     1:57.03 (30.41)
        2:27.61 (30.58)     2:58.56 (30.95)     3:29.57 (31.01)     4:01.02 (31.45)
        4:32.45 (31.43)     5:03.07 (30.62)                                        
 13 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               5:04.61    5:03.73 QUAL     4  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)     1:25.47 (30.32)     1:56.53 (31.06)
        2:27.92 (31.39)     2:59.15 (31.23)     3:30.52 (31.37)     4:02.03 (31.51)
        4:33.47 (31.44)     5:03.73 (30.26)                                        
 14 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:10.91    5:04.64 QUAL     3  
                  27.14       56.45 (29.31)     1:26.45 (30.00)     1:56.90 (30.45)
        2:27.75 (30.85)     2:58.68 (30.93)     3:29.78 (31.10)     4:01.47 (31.69)
        4:33.39 (31.92)     5:04.64 (31.25)                                        
 15 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.03    5:06.29 QUAL     2  
                  26.94       56.89 (29.95)     1:27.81 (30.92)     1:59.22 (31.41)
        2:30.55 (31.33)     3:02.34 (31.79)     3:34.22 (31.88)     4:06.16 (31.94)
        4:37.29 (31.13)     5:06.29 (29.00)                                        
 16 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.44    5:06.82 QUAL     1  
                  27.61       57.07 (29.46)     1:27.00 (29.93)     1:57.81 (30.81)
        2:29.23 (31.42)     3:00.77 (31.54)     3:32.47 (31.70)     4:04.87 (32.40)
        4:36.62 (31.75)     5:06.82 (30.20)                                        
 17 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              4:54.14    5:07.30 QUAL   
                  25.90       55.72 (29.82)     1:26.96 (31.24)     1:58.56 (31.60)
        2:30.60 (32.04)     3:01.72 (31.12)     3:34.12 (32.40)     4:05.54 (31.42)
        4:36.45 (30.91)     5:07.30 (30.85)                                        
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                5:17.93    5:07.67 QUAL   
                  27.60       57.69 (30.09)     1:28.17 (30.48)     1:59.36 (31.19)
        2:30.76 (31.40)     3:02.25 (31.49)     3:33.47 (31.22)     4:04.83 (31.36)
        4:36.57 (31.74)     5:07.67 (31.10)                                        
 19 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              5:06.09    5:07.76 QUAL   
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.06 (30.45)     1:58.52 (31.46)
        2:30.05 (31.53)     3:01.77 (31.72)     3:33.72 (31.95)     4:05.86 (32.14)
        4:37.22 (31.36)     5:07.76 (30.54)                                        
 20 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            5:15.08    5:10.05 QUAL   
                  26.52       56.16 (29.64)     1:26.91 (30.75)     1:58.33 (31.42)
        2:29.49 (31.16)     3:01.59 (32.10)     3:33.76 (32.17)     4:05.87 (32.11)
        4:38.52 (32.65)     5:10.05 (31.53)                                        
 21 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              4:53.06    5:10.38 QUAL   
                  26.86       56.07 (29.21)     1:26.74 (30.67)     1:57.20 (30.46)
        2:28.44 (31.24)     3:00.64 (32.20)     3:32.94 (32.30)     4:05.68 (32.74)
        4:38.69 (33.01)     5:10.38 (31.69)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              5:06.63    5:10.97 QUAL   
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:26.84 (30.57)     1:57.91 (31.07)
        2:29.62 (31.71)     3:01.74 (32.12)     3:33.73 (31.99)     4:06.23 (32.50)
        4:39.37 (33.14)     5:10.97 (31.60)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              5:17.79    5:11.95 QUAL   
                  27.57       58.72 (31.15)     1:30.28 (31.56)     2:02.02 (31.74)
        2:34.08 (32.06)     3:06.26 (32.18)     3:38.38 (32.12)     4:10.20 (31.82)
        4:41.74 (31.54)     5:11.95 (30.21)                                        
 24 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           5:12.64    5:12.10 QUAL   
                  25.87       55.87 (30.00)     1:26.72 (30.85)     1:58.56 (31.84)
        2:31.04 (32.48)     3:03.71 (32.67)     3:36.39 (32.68)     4:09.09 (32.70)
        4:41.18 (32.09)     5:12.10 (30.92)                                        
 25 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            5:10.25    5:12.35 QUAL   
                  27.92       58.36 (30.44)     1:29.48 (31.12)     2:00.87 (31.39)
        2:32.09 (31.22)     3:04.02 (31.93)     3:36.33 (32.31)     4:09.01 (32.68)
        4:40.71 (31.70)     5:12.35 (31.64)                                        
 26 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              5:15.84    5:12.61 QUAL   
                  27.64       57.70 (30.06)     1:28.73 (31.03)     2:00.36 (31.63)
        2:32.42 (32.06)     3:04.74 (32.32)     3:37.08 (32.34)     4:09.86 (32.78)
        4:42.02 (32.16)     5:12.61 (30.59)                                        
 27 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          5:13.15    5:13.68 QUAL   
                  27.95       58.40 (30.45)     1:29.95 (31.55)     2:02.40 (32.45)
        2:34.58 (32.18)     3:06.55 (31.97)     3:39.00 (32.45)     4:11.81 (32.81)
        4:44.07 (32.26)     5:13.68 (29.61)                                        
 28 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     5:04.37    5:13.74 QUAL   
                  26.93       56.47 (29.54)     1:27.02 (30.55)     1:58.26 (31.24)
        2:29.82 (31.56)     3:02.05 (32.23)     3:34.72 (32.67)     4:07.41 (32.69)
        4:40.85 (33.44)     5:13.74 (32.89)                                        
 29 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.43    5:14.47 QUAL   
                  27.51       57.53 (30.02)     1:28.04 (30.51)     1:59.68 (31.64)
        2:31.63 (31.95)     3:04.13 (32.50)     3:36.96 (32.83)     4:10.10 (33.14)
        4:42.86 (32.76)     5:14.47 (31.61)                                        
 30 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               5:14.98    5:17.09 QUAL   
                  26.44       56.44 (30.00)     1:28.05 (31.61)     2:00.65 (32.60)
        2:33.20 (32.55)     3:05.60 (32.40)     3:38.51 (32.91)     4:11.92 (33.41)
        4:44.87 (32.95)     5:17.09 (32.22)                                        
 31 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              5:12.98    5:17.76 QUAL   
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)     1:29.64 (31.17)     2:01.95 (32.31)
        2:34.45 (32.50)     3:07.24 (32.79)     3:40.16 (32.92)     4:13.28 (33.12)
        4:46.17 (32.89)     5:17.76 (31.59)                                        
 32 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.55    5:17.81 QUAL   
                  27.34       57.65 (30.31)     1:29.61 (31.96)     2:02.30 (32.69)
        2:34.59 (32.29)     3:06.78 (32.19)     3:39.91 (33.13)     4:12.60 (32.69)
        4:45.48 (32.88)     5:17.81 (32.33)                                        
 33 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              5:11.41    5:17.91 QUAL   
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.79 (31.09)     2:00.99 (32.20)
        2:33.58 (32.59)     3:06.54 (32.96)     3:39.39 (32.85)     4:12.60 (33.21)
        4:45.94 (33.34)     5:17.91 (31.97)                                        
 34 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.62    5:20.17        
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)     1:30.45 (32.30)     2:03.42 (32.97)
        2:36.50 (33.08)     3:09.95 (33.45)     3:42.91 (32.96)     4:15.59 (32.68)
        4:48.84 (33.25)     5:20.17 (31.33)                                        
 35 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               5:16.36    5:20.80        
                  28.30       59.64 (31.34)     1:31.78 (32.14)     2:04.60 (32.82)
        2:37.27 (32.67)     3:10.31 (33.04)     3:43.12 (32.81)     4:15.96 (32.84)
        4:48.82 (32.86)     5:20.80 (31.98)                                        
 36 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.11    5:21.72        
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)     1:31.50 (32.73)     2:04.49 (32.99)
        2:37.97 (33.48)     3:10.84 (32.87)     3:43.73 (32.89)     4:17.68 (33.95)
        4:50.38 (32.70)     5:21.72 (31.34)                                        
 37 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.26    5:24.04        
                  27.73       58.82 (31.09)     1:31.28 (32.46)     2:04.75 (33.47)
        2:37.78 (33.03)     3:11.39 (33.61)     3:44.98 (33.59)     4:18.47 (33.49)
        4:51.56 (33.09)     5:24.04 (32.48)                                        
 -- Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              5:13.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              5:07.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              5:03.26        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   14:57.37   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR    
                15:37.49  JRN
                15:46.39  JRNB
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SCS
                18:03.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR             16:19.85   16:21.96 SCS     20  
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:23.49 (29.08)     1:52.92 (29.43)
        2:22.46 (29.54)     2:52.22 (29.76)     3:21.85 (29.63)     3:51.81 (29.96)
        4:21.62 (29.81)     4:51.59 (29.97)     5:21.72 (30.13)     5:51.77 (30.05)
        6:21.88 (30.11)     6:51.88 (30.00)     7:21.84 (29.96)     7:51.93 (30.09)
        8:22.09 (30.16)     8:51.91 (29.82)     9:21.89 (29.98)     9:52.06 (30.17)
       10:22.09 (30.03)    10:52.21 (30.12)    11:22.43 (30.22)    11:52.66 (30.23)
       12:22.85 (30.19)    12:53.14 (30.29)    13:23.48 (30.34)    13:53.58 (30.10)
       14:23.58 (30.00)    14:53.61 (30.03)    15:23.34 (29.73)    15:53.11 (29.77)
       16:21.96 (28.85)
  2 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR 17:20.49   17:32.24 QUAL    17  
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:01.55 (31.40)
        2:32.88 (31.33)     3:04.92 (32.04)     3:36.72 (31.80)     4:08.76 (32.04)
        4:40.65 (31.89)     5:12.70 (32.05)     5:44.88 (32.18)     6:17.06 (32.18)
        6:49.29 (32.23)     7:21.34 (32.05)     7:53.81 (32.47)     8:26.43 (32.62)
        8:58.83 (32.40)     9:31.41 (32.58)    10:03.72 (32.31)    10:36.08 (32.36)
       11:08.23 (32.15)    11:40.30 (32.07)    12:12.40 (32.10)    12:44.26 (31.86)
       13:16.40 (32.14)    13:48.80 (32.40)    14:21.34 (32.54)    14:53.61 (32.27)
       15:25.07 (31.46)    15:57.45 (32.38)    16:29.62 (32.17)    17:01.54 (31.92)
       17:32.24 (30.70)
  3 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR             17:49.37   17:36.73 QUAL    16  
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)     1:30.26 (31.35)     2:01.84 (31.58)
        2:33.80 (31.96)     3:05.97 (32.17)     3:38.27 (32.30)     4:10.90 (32.63)
        4:43.29 (32.39)     5:16.09 (32.80)     5:48.53 (32.44)     6:20.95 (32.42)
        6:53.86 (32.91)     7:26.39 (32.53)     7:58.62 (32.23)     8:31.06 (32.44)
        9:03.46 (32.40)     9:35.82 (32.36)    10:08.21 (32.39)    10:40.58 (32.37)
       11:12.14 (31.56)    11:44.32 (32.18)    12:16.76 (32.44)    12:49.26 (32.50)
       13:21.38 (32.12)    13:53.59 (32.21)    14:25.76 (32.17)    14:58.06 (32.30)
       15:30.57 (32.51)    16:02.93 (32.36)    16:34.43 (31.50)    17:06.21 (31.78)
       17:36.73 (30.52)
  4 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR              17:38.83   17:40.72 QUAL    15  
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:29.69 (31.56)     2:02.18 (32.49)
        2:34.21 (32.03)     3:06.40 (32.19)     3:38.46 (32.06)     4:10.94 (32.48)
        4:43.02 (32.08)     5:15.55 (32.53)     5:48.14 (32.59)     6:20.67 (32.53)
        6:52.99 (32.32)     7:25.48 (32.49)     7:58.11 (32.63)     8:30.51 (32.40)
        9:02.85 (32.34)     9:35.73 (32.88)    10:08.34 (32.61)    10:40.80 (32.46)
       11:13.15 (32.35)    11:45.56 (32.41)    12:18.15 (32.59)    12:50.86 (32.71)
       13:23.35 (32.49)    13:55.52 (32.17)    14:27.76 (32.24)    15:00.27 (32.51)
       15:33.19 (32.92)    16:05.27 (32.08)    16:37.95 (32.68)    17:10.06 (32.11)
       17:40.72 (30.66)
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR             17:05.64         NS        
 -- Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:10.55         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                49.89  JRN
                50.49  JRNB
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SCS
              1:03.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.03      51.67 NCSA    20  
                  25.20       51.67 (26.47)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                52.50      52.70 NCSA    17  
                  25.70       52.70 (27.00)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 53.81      53.50 SCS     16  
                  26.25       53.50 (27.25)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            53.25      54.01 SCS     15  
                  26.44       54.01 (27.57)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            52.33      54.31 SCS     14  
                  26.50       54.31 (27.81)                                        
  6 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR                55.23      55.53 QUAL    13  
                  27.11       55.53 (28.42)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                56.88      55.89 QUAL    12  
                  27.24       55.89 (28.65)                                        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.96 QUAL    11  
                  27.30       55.96 (28.66)                                        
  9 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      56.03 QUAL     9  
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)                                        
 10 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.83      56.16 QUAL     7  
                  27.87       56.16 (28.29)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             55.68      56.36 QUAL     6  
                  27.06       56.36 (29.30)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  55.93      56.37 QUAL     5  
                  27.50       56.37 (28.87)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR                56.44      56.44 QUAL     4  
                  27.35       56.44 (29.09)                                        
 14 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            58.66      56.77 QUAL     3  
                  28.04       56.77 (28.73)                                        
 15 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.96      56.85 QUAL     2  
                  28.05       56.85 (28.80)                                        
 16 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                56.17      56.95 QUAL     1  
                  27.71       56.95 (29.24)                                        
 17 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 59.19      57.11 QUAL   
                  28.03       57.11 (29.08)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      57.16 QUAL   
                  27.74       57.16 (29.42)                                        
 19 Capodanno, Michael  18 UNHAA-MR               57.02      57.75 QUAL   
                  28.07       57.75 (29.68)                                        
 20 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 57.45      57.87 QUAL   
                  28.19       57.87 (29.68)                                        
 21 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.90      57.95 QUAL   
                  28.24       57.95 (29.71)                                        
 22 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.60      58.14 QUAL   
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR       59.70      58.17 QUAL   
                  28.21       58.17 (29.96)                                        
 24 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 55.44      58.29 QUAL   
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)                                        
 25 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                57.24      58.36 QUAL   
                  28.49       58.36 (29.87)                                        
 25 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  59.08      58.36 QUAL   
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
 27 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR                57.03      58.52 QUAL   
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)                                        
 28 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:00.89      58.53 QUAL   
                  28.70       58.53 (29.83)                                        
 29 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       59.21      58.67 QUAL   
                  28.61       58.67 (30.06)                                        
 30 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  58.95      58.78 QUAL   
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)                                        
 31 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              58.92      58.87 QUAL   
                  28.44       58.87 (30.43)                                        
 32 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR                 59.89      58.92 QUAL   
                  28.44       58.92 (30.48)                                        
 33 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.07      58.94 QUAL   
                  28.39       58.94 (30.55)                                        
 34 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12      58.98 QUAL   
                  28.99       58.98 (29.99)                                        
 35 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      59.02 QUAL   
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
 35 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.27      59.02 QUAL   
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)                                        
 37 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      59.04 QUAL   
                  28.91       59.04 (30.13)                                        
 38 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR                 59.95      59.05 QUAL   
                  29.33       59.05 (29.72)                                        
 39 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.16      59.12 QUAL   
                  29.33       59.12 (29.79)                                        
 39 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR                58.24      59.12 QUAL   
                  29.34       59.12 (29.78)                                        
 41 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR                57.47      59.14 QUAL   
                  29.03       59.14 (30.11)                                        
 42 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.32      59.29 QUAL   
                  29.31       59.29 (29.98)                                        
 43 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                57.99      59.30 QUAL   
                  29.38       59.30 (29.92)                                        
 44 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  58.73      59.49 QUAL   
                  29.22       59.49 (30.27)                                        
 45 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.87      59.71 QUAL   
                  28.49       59.71 (31.22)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 59.55      59.81 QUAL   
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)                                        
 47 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                58.45      59.87 QUAL   
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)                                        
 48 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            1:01.13      59.89 QUAL   
                  29.87       59.89 (30.02)                                        
 49 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR              59.29      59.95 QUAL   
                  28.88       59.95 (31.07)                                        
 50 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:02.62      59.97 QUAL   
                  29.61       59.97 (30.36)                                        
 51 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:00.00 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:00.00 (30.72)                                        
 52 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.09 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 53 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.12 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 53 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:02.15    1:00.12 QUAL   
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)                                        
 55 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                59.86    1:00.20 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:00.20 (30.61)                                        
 56 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.91    1:00.25 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)                                        
 57 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:00.28 (31.11)                                        
 57 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:00.28 (30.84)                                        
 59 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.36 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.36 (31.68)                                        
 60 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.76    1:00.38 QUAL   
                  29.45     1:00.38 (30.93)                                        
 61 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50    1:00.39 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:00.39 (31.01)                                        
 62 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:00.41 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:00.41 (30.44)                                        
 63 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:03.58    1:00.52 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:00.52 (31.10)                                        
 64 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:00.17    1:00.66 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)                                        
 65 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           1:00.76    1:00.67 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:00.67 (30.81)                                        
 66 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR                58.51    1:00.91 QUAL   
                  29.34     1:00.91 (31.57)                                        
 67 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.12    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:00.95 (32.12)                                        
 68 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                59.46    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)                                        
 68 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               1:01.30    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:00.98 (31.37)                                        
 70 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:01.95    1:01.01 QUAL   
                  29.52     1:01.01 (31.49)                                        
 71 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:00.97    1:01.03 QUAL   
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
 72 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.84    1:01.10 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.10 (31.34)                                        
 73 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:01.97    1:01.26 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
 74 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:01.33 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)                                        
 75 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:01.34 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:01.34 (31.42)                                        
 76 Rodriguez, Frank    15 WSSC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.37 QUAL   
                  29.72     1:01.37 (31.65)                                        
 77 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.38    1:01.43 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:01.43 (31.67)                                        
 78 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:02.86    1:01.49 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:01.49 (31.18)                                        
 79 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:03.32    1:01.50 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)                                        
 80 Min, Eddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:01.63 QUAL   
                  29.88     1:01.63 (31.75)                                        
 81 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:01.71 QUAL   
                  30.17     1:01.71 (31.54)                                        
 82 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:01.79 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:01.79 (31.45)                                        
 83 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:02.00 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:02.00 (31.20)                                        
 84 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:02.01 QUAL   
                  29.89     1:02.01 (32.12)                                        
 85 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.10    1:02.04 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)                                        
 86 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:01.84    1:02.07 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:02.07 (31.86)                                        
 87 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.77    1:02.11 QUAL   
                  30.50     1:02.11 (31.61)                                        
 88 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:02.17 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:02.17 (31.12)                                        
 89 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:02.21 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:02.21 (31.67)                                        
 90 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:02.56    1:02.31 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
 91 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:02.40 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:02.40 (32.21)                                        
 92 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:02.49 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:02.49 (31.64)                                        
 93 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            55.74    1:02.75 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)                                        
 94 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.76 QUAL   
                  30.62     1:02.76 (32.14)                                        
 95 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:02.84 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:02.84 (31.63)                                        
 96 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     1:00.64    1:02.92 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:02.92 (32.12)                                        
 97 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.00    1:03.05 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:03.05 (32.42)                                        
 98 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.33 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.33 (32.76)                                        
 99 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:03.38 QUAL   
                  31.12     1:03.38 (32.26)                                        
100 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:03.44 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)                                        
101 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.78    1:03.57 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)                                        
102 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:03.94        
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)                                        
103 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.03        
                  31.05     1:04.03 (32.98)                                        
104 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:04.31        
                  31.46     1:04.31 (32.85)                                        
105 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70    1:04.46        
                  31.06     1:04.46 (33.40)                                        
106 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:04.58        
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                                        
107 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:02.94    1:04.65        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)                                        
108 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:03.23    1:04.66        
                  31.86     1:04.66 (32.80)                                        
109 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:05.85        
                  32.27     1:05.85 (33.58)                                        
110 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:05.86        
                  31.75     1:05.86 (34.11)                                        
111 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.90        
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)                                        
112 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:08.13        
                  32.54     1:08.13 (35.59)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65         DQ        
 -- Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              1:03.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:02.11         DQ        
 -- Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:02.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  29.58          DQ (30.65)                                        
 -- Poblano, Christian  16 CSC-MR                 58.24         DQ        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                58.07         DQ        
 -- Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               1:01.20         NS        
 -- Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01         NS        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              1:01.04         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                1:48.39  JRN
                1:49.69  JRNB
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SCS
                2:16.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.92    1:54.70 NCSA    20  
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)     1:25.84 (29.85)     1:54.70 (28.86)
  2 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:58.48    1:58.41 SCS     17  
                  27.98       58.55 (30.57)     1:28.93 (30.38)     1:58.41 (29.48)
  3 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    1:58.44 SCS     16  
                  27.40       56.94 (29.54)     1:27.72 (30.78)     1:58.44 (30.72)
  4 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.52    1:58.52 SCS     15  
                  28.32       57.87 (29.55)     1:28.55 (30.68)     1:58.52 (29.97)
  5 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:01.31    1:59.90 QUAL    14  
                  28.19       58.15 (29.96)     1:29.05 (30.90)     1:59.90 (30.85)
  6 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.86    1:59.97 QUAL    13  
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)     1:29.22 (30.85)     1:59.97 (30.75)
  7 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.79    2:00.93 QUAL    12  
                  28.84       58.91 (30.07)     1:29.90 (30.99)     2:00.93 (31.03)
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    2:01.61 QUAL    11  
                  28.95       59.56 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.10)     2:01.61 (30.95)
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.40    2:03.27 QUAL     9  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:32.22 (32.12)     2:03.27 (31.05)
 10 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.68    2:04.43 QUAL     7  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)     1:34.36 (33.59)     2:04.43 (30.07)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.65    2:04.91 QUAL     6  
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:34.22 (32.35)     2:04.91 (30.69)
 12 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.92    2:05.02 QUAL     5  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:33.45 (32.83)     2:05.02 (31.57)
 13 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR               2:03.51    2:05.04 QUAL     4  
                  29.61     1:00.91 (31.30)     1:33.36 (32.45)     2:05.04 (31.68)
 14 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:05.26 QUAL     3  
                  29.99     1:01.93 (31.94)     1:33.93 (32.00)     2:05.26 (31.33)
 15 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.28    2:05.38 QUAL     2  
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)     1:34.87 (33.11)     2:05.38 (30.51)
 16 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.00    2:05.93 QUAL     1  
                  30.13     1:01.81 (31.68)     1:34.38 (32.57)     2:05.93 (31.55)
 17 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:09.41    2:06.08 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:02.27 (32.48)     1:34.93 (32.66)     2:06.08 (31.15)
 18 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:06.19 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:02.02 (31.80)     1:34.42 (32.40)     2:06.19 (31.77)
 19 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               2:04.92    2:06.25 QUAL   
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)     1:33.89 (33.21)     2:06.25 (32.36)
 20 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:06.29 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)     1:34.66 (32.53)     2:06.29 (31.63)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42    2:06.61 QUAL   
                  29.35     1:01.86 (32.51)     1:35.00 (33.14)     2:06.61 (31.61)
 22 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR           2:08.05    2:06.69 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:00.52 (32.00)     1:34.22 (33.70)     2:06.69 (32.47)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:08.34    2:06.92 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:03.26 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.52)     2:06.92 (30.14)
 24 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:07.03 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:02.86 (32.21)     1:34.71 (31.85)     2:07.03 (32.32)
 25 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.19    2:07.15 QUAL   
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)     1:34.32 (32.98)     2:07.15 (32.83)
 26 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:08.96    2:07.62 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)     1:35.18 (32.59)     2:07.62 (32.44)
 27 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.25    2:07.87 QUAL   
                  30.65     1:02.63 (31.98)     1:35.22 (32.59)     2:07.87 (32.65)
 28 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:13.92    2:07.99 QUAL   
                  30.76     1:03.65 (32.89)     1:35.57 (31.92)     2:07.99 (32.42)
 29 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.68    2:08.38 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:01.77 (31.79)     1:34.70 (32.93)     2:08.38 (33.68)
 30 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:09.01    2:08.44 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.13 (32.11)     1:34.71 (33.58)     2:08.44 (33.73)
 31 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:08.65    2:08.46 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:02.46 (32.19)     1:35.65 (33.19)     2:08.46 (32.81)
 32 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            1:57.65    2:08.49 QUAL   
                  26.93       58.57 (31.64)     1:33.55 (34.98)     2:08.49 (34.94)
 33 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              2:14.52    2:08.55 QUAL   
                  29.66     1:01.62 (31.96)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:08.55 (34.04)
 34 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:08.84 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)     1:34.70 (33.06)     2:08.84 (34.14)
 35 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.04    2:08.98 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:36.51 (33.68)     2:08.98 (32.47)
 36 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:09.19 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:02.15 (31.99)     1:35.38 (33.23)     2:09.19 (33.81)
 37 Semak, Bohdan       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.40    2:09.39 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:03.20 (32.54)     1:36.29 (33.09)     2:09.39 (33.10)
 38 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.02    2:09.67 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)     1:35.86 (33.68)     2:09.67 (33.81)
 39 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:14.81    2:09.91 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:02.71 (32.92)     1:36.27 (33.56)     2:09.91 (33.64)
 40 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:10.08 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:04.06 (32.92)     1:38.11 (34.05)     2:10.08 (31.97)
 41 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.67    2:10.25 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.04 (34.03)     2:10.25 (33.21)
 42 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:11.62    2:10.48 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)     1:36.88 (34.42)     2:10.48 (33.60)
 42 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:14.18    2:10.48 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)     1:37.11 (34.13)     2:10.48 (33.37)
 44 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:06.58    2:10.53 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:05.58 (33.89)     1:38.20 (32.62)     2:10.53 (32.33)
 45 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:13.86    2:10.56 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:04.35 (33.09)     1:37.61 (33.26)     2:10.56 (32.95)
 46 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:10.60 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:04.81 (33.77)     1:38.57 (33.76)     2:10.60 (32.03)
 47 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:16.42    2:10.67 QUAL   
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:10.67 (32.99)
 48 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.55    2:10.81 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:04.11 (32.88)     1:37.51 (33.40)     2:10.81 (33.30)
 49 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.27    2:11.17 QUAL   
                  30.49     1:03.93 (33.44)     1:37.78 (33.85)     2:11.17 (33.39)
 50 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:16.04    2:11.36 QUAL   
                  16.33     1:03.44 (47.11)     1:37.62 (34.18)     2:11.36 (33.74)
 51 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:08.21    2:11.44 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:03.08 (32.80)     1:36.88 (33.80)     2:11.44 (34.56)
 52 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              2:11.78    2:11.49 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:38.20 (33.51)     2:11.49 (33.29)
 53 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    2:11.62 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:04.06 (33.43)     1:38.83 (34.77)     2:11.62 (32.79)
 54 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.52    2:11.69 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)     1:38.13 (34.17)     2:11.69 (33.56)
 55 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.68    2:11.86 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:03.50 (32.72)     1:37.58 (34.08)     2:11.86 (34.28)
 56 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                2:11.65    2:11.90 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:02.46 (33.21)     1:38.05 (35.59)     2:11.90 (33.85)
 57 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:16.81    2:12.80 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:38.41 (34.71)     2:12.80 (34.39)
 58 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.57    2:12.97 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:05.29 (33.36)     1:39.65 (34.36)     2:12.97 (33.32)
 59 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.88    2:12.98 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:02.88 (32.67)     1:37.66 (34.78)     2:12.98 (35.32)
 60 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.04    2:13.25 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:05.03 (33.81)     1:39.80 (34.77)     2:13.25 (33.45)
 61 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:15.20    2:13.46 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)     1:39.99 (34.73)     2:13.46 (33.47)
 62 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           2:15.01    2:13.84 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)     1:41.72 (35.89)     2:13.84 (32.12)
 63 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.84    2:13.94 QUAL   
                  31.32     1:04.29 (32.97)     1:39.46 (35.17)     2:13.94 (34.48)
 64 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.97    2:14.60 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:39.32 (35.99)     2:14.60 (35.28)
 65 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                2:11.80    2:14.61 QUAL   
                  32.06     1:06.68 (34.62)     1:41.10 (34.42)     2:14.61 (33.51)
 66 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:14.72 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:06.41 (34.25)     1:41.57 (35.16)     2:14.72 (33.15)
 67 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:14.73 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:05.95 (33.91)     1:40.76 (34.81)     2:14.73 (33.97)
 68 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:16.23    2:14.91 QUAL   
                                1:06.25 ( )   2:14.91 (1:08.66)                    
 69 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:15.10    2:14.96 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:06.34 (34.04)     1:41.01 (34.67)     2:14.96 (33.95)
 70 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:14.97 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:40.91 (35.04)     2:14.97 (34.06)
 71 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61    2:15.00 QUAL   
                  31.58     1:05.72 (34.14)     1:40.81 (35.09)     2:15.00 (34.19)
 72 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.39    2:15.58 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:06.50 (34.09)     1:41.28 (34.78)     2:15.58 (34.30)
 73 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                2:11.53    2:15.73 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:04.74 (33.86)     1:40.49 (35.75)     2:15.73 (35.24)
 74 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.20    2:16.38 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:05.24 (33.93)     1:40.64 (35.40)     2:16.38 (35.74)
 75 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:16.43 QUAL   
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:42.45 (35.80)     2:16.43 (33.98)
 76 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:15.70    2:16.77 QUAL   
                  32.34     1:06.58 (34.24)     1:41.87 (35.29)     2:16.77 (34.90)
 77 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:17.23        
                  31.80     1:05.75 (33.95)     1:41.40 (35.65)     2:17.23 (35.83)
 78 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            2:16.53    2:18.90        
                  32.46     1:07.47 (35.01)     1:42.90 (35.43)     2:18.90 (36.00)
 79 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:19.46        
                  32.02     1:06.80 (34.78)     1:43.16 (36.36)     2:19.46 (36.30)
 80 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:12.57    2:20.20        
                  31.48     1:06.33 (34.85)     1:43.56 (37.23)     2:20.20 (36.64)
 81 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:24.33        
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)     1:46.30 (37.60)     2:24.33 (38.03)
 -- Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:15.18         DQ        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:05.01         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   54.72   2/28/2014 Ben Cono at NI-OB-NYS Federati, TS-MR        
                55.99  JRN
                56.59  JRNB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SCS
              1:10.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            57.98      57.82 NCSA    20  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)                                        
  2 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              1:02.31      58.92 NCSA    17  
                  27.61       58.92 (31.31)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                1:03.43      59.02 NCSA    16  
                  27.49       59.02 (31.53)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.53 SCS     15  
                  29.32     1:01.53 (32.21)                                        
  5 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:02.28 QUAL    14  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)                                        
  6 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:05.40    1:02.88 QUAL    13  
                  29.28     1:02.88 (33.60)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            59.52    1:02.98 QUAL    12  
                  29.35     1:02.98 (33.63)                                        
  8 Huang, Alec H       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38    1:03.25 QUAL    11  
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)                                        
  9 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:03.33 QUAL     9  
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)                                        
 10 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.45 QUAL     6.5
                  30.09     1:03.45 (33.36)                                        
 10 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                1:04.50    1:03.45 QUAL     6.5
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)                                        
 12 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:03.52 QUAL     5  
                  29.77     1:03.52 (33.75)                                        
 13 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           1:07.16    1:03.57 QUAL     4  
                  29.77     1:03.57 (33.80)                                        
 14 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              1:03.40    1:04.04 QUAL     3  
                  29.41     1:04.04 (34.63)                                        
 15 Joseph, Jeremy      18 MWSC-MR              1:01.51    1:04.25 QUAL     2  
                  29.47     1:04.25 (34.78)                                        
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:02.68    1:04.71 QUAL     1  
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:05.97    1:04.74 QUAL   
                  31.05     1:04.74 (33.69)                                        
 18 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.58    1:04.77 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)                                        
 19 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:04.79 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:04.79 (34.21)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:04.80 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:04.80 (34.52)                                        
 21 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:04.85 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:04.85 (34.38)                                        
 22 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:04.87 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:04.87 (34.34)                                        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.07 QUAL   
                  31.08     1:05.07 (33.99)                                        
 24 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  17 WAC-MR               1:08.41    1:05.44 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)                                        
 25 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                1:07.30    1:05.50 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:05.50 (35.22)                                        
 26 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.22    1:05.71 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90    1:06.01 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:06.01 (35.50)                                        
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:07.27    1:06.24 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)                                        
 29 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:03.69    1:06.34 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:06.34 (35.42)                                        
 30 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.77    1:06.61 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:06.61 (35.09)                                        
 31 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:06.62 (35.27)                                        
 32 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           1:06.52    1:06.85 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 33 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:06.97 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)                                        
 34 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:07.02 QUAL   
                  32.08     1:07.02 (34.94)                                        
 35 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:07.14 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:07.34 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)                                        
 37 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.36 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:07.36 (35.95)                                        
 38 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.98    1:07.44 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.44 (35.03)                                        
 39 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:07.51 QUAL   
                  31.85     1:07.51 (35.66)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:07.60 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:07.60 (36.63)                                        
 41 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:07.64 QUAL   
                  31.75     1:07.64 (35.89)                                        
 42 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.78 QUAL   
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
 43 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:07.90 QUAL   
                  31.79     1:07.90 (36.11)                                        
 44 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:08.38    1:08.03 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)                                        
 45 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               1:07.45    1:08.35 QUAL   
                  31.95     1:08.35 (36.40)                                        
 46 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:08.65    1:08.46 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:08.46 (36.53)                                        
 47 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:08.61 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)                                        
 48 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.22    1:08.66 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:08.66 (36.43)                                        
 49 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15    1:08.70 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:08.70 (36.42)                                        
 50 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:08.85 QUAL   
                  32.44     1:08.85 (36.41)                                        
 51 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:08.55    1:09.00 QUAL   
                  32.92     1:09.00 (36.08)                                        
 52 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               1:06.92    1:09.26 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:09.26 (36.40)                                        
 53 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.94 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:09.94 (37.35)                                        
 54 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:10.05 QUAL   
                  32.15     1:10.05 (37.90)                                        
 55 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:10.34 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)                                        
 56 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               1:08.45    1:10.50 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:10.50 (37.09)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:10.80 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:10.80 (37.63)                                        
 58 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:09.59    1:10.81 QUAL   
                  33.03     1:10.81 (37.78)                                        
 59 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:08.89    1:11.00        
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)                                        
 60 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:11.41        
                  33.28     1:11.41 (38.13)                                        
 61 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:12.40        
                  33.51     1:12.40 (38.89)                                        
 62 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:12.52        
                  33.74     1:12.52 (38.78)                                        
 63 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:12.73        
                  33.69     1:12.73 (39.04)                                        
 64 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR              1:00.96    1:13.39        
                  33.27     1:13.39 (40.12)                                        
 65 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:15.55        
                  35.65     1:15.55 (39.90)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.76         DQ        
      False start
                  29.40          DQ (33.79)                                        
 -- Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:59.84    4/4/2013 Shane M. McNamara at NC-Sun Ki, EAST-MR    
                2:02.59  JRN
                2:02.89  JRNB
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SCS
                2:36.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:06.39    2:08.39 NCSA    20  
                  29.25     1:00.93 (31.68)     1:34.67 (33.74)     2:08.39 (33.72)
  2 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:11.38 SCS     17  
                  30.26     1:04.01 (33.75)     1:37.91 (33.90)     2:11.38 (33.47)
  3 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.08 SCS     16  
                  28.68     1:02.43 (33.75)     1:38.13 (35.70)     2:14.08 (35.95)
  4 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                2:22.29    2:15.35 SCS     15  
                  28.92     1:02.76 (33.84)     1:38.90 (36.14)     2:15.35 (36.45)
  5 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:16.43 QUAL    14  
                  30.07     1:04.23 (34.16)     1:39.74 (35.51)     2:16.43 (36.69)
  6 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:17.42 QUAL    13  
                  30.96     1:05.72 (34.76)     1:41.36 (35.64)     2:17.42 (36.06)
  7 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                2:23.36    2:18.15 QUAL    12  
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:41.97 (35.92)     2:18.15 (36.18)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.21    2:18.22 QUAL    11  
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:42.22 (36.10)     2:18.22 (36.00)
  9 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:19.93    2:18.50 QUAL     9  
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)     1:43.08 (35.74)     2:18.50 (35.42)
 10 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.17    2:19.81 QUAL     7  
                  29.58     1:03.89 (34.31)     1:43.84 (39.95)     2:19.81 (35.97)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.82    2:19.93 QUAL     6  
                  30.51     1:06.60 (36.09)     1:43.76 (37.16)     2:19.93 (36.17)
 12 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.64    2:20.15 QUAL     5  
                  30.83     1:05.88 (35.05)     1:42.69 (36.81)     2:20.15 (37.46)
 13 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:21.19    2:21.04 QUAL     4  
                  31.19     1:06.83 (35.64)     1:43.98 (37.15)     2:21.04 (37.06)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:21.08 QUAL     3  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:43.64 (36.41)     2:21.08 (37.44)
 15 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:21.09 QUAL     2  
                  30.44     1:05.68 (35.24)     1:42.10 (36.42)     2:21.09 (38.99)
 16 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           2:33.01    2:21.34 QUAL     1  
                  29.72     1:04.59 (34.87)     1:42.79 (38.20)     2:21.34 (38.55)
 17 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.40    2:21.53 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:07.43 (35.80)     1:44.68 (37.25)     2:21.53 (36.85)
 18 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               2:22.62    2:21.87 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:44.27 (37.45)     2:21.87 (37.60)
 19 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.20    2:22.17 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)     1:44.91 (36.42)     2:22.17 (37.26)
 20 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:21.28    2:22.43 QUAL   
                  31.60     1:07.49 (35.89)     1:44.70 (37.21)     2:22.43 (37.73)
 21 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                2:29.86    2:22.61 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)     1:45.90 (37.06)     2:22.61 (36.71)
 22 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:22.32    2:22.88 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)     1:44.60 (37.46)     2:22.88 (38.28)
 23 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:22.91 QUAL   
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:46.01 (37.10)     2:22.91 (36.90)
 24 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:21.22    2:22.94 QUAL   
                  32.32     1:08.49 (36.17)     1:45.79 (37.30)     2:22.94 (37.15)
 25 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               2:18.65    2:23.87 QUAL   
                  33.09     1:08.27 (35.18)     1:46.26 (37.99)     2:23.87 (37.61)
 26 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               2:26.08    2:23.91 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:06.97 (36.15)     1:45.35 (38.38)     2:23.91 (38.56)
 27 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:23.97 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:09.55 (36.94)     1:46.81 (37.26)     2:23.97 (37.16)
 28 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              2:24.18    2:24.04 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)     1:46.27 (37.62)     2:24.04 (37.77)
 29 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:21.48    2:24.25 QUAL   
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)     1:46.47 (38.30)     2:24.25 (37.78)
 30 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:22.63    2:24.65 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:08.60 (36.37)     1:46.84 (38.24)     2:24.65 (37.81)
 31 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.23    2:24.99 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)     1:46.43 (37.38)     2:24.99 (38.56)
 32 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:25.12 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)     1:46.94 (37.23)     2:25.12 (38.18)
 33 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                2:36.40    2:25.89 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:09.36 (37.74)     1:48.41 (39.05)     2:25.89 (37.48)
 34 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:26.14 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:10.94 (37.16)     1:49.50 (38.56)     2:26.14 (36.64)
 35 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:26.94    2:26.16 QUAL   
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)     1:47.63 (38.23)     2:26.16 (38.53)
 36 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:32.45    2:26.61 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:10.30 (37.42)     1:48.90 (38.60)     2:26.61 (37.71)
 37 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR              2:27.43    2:26.78 QUAL   
                  32.65     1:10.41 (37.76)     1:48.65 (38.24)     2:26.78 (38.13)
 38 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.23    2:26.79 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:10.24 (37.47)     1:48.56 (38.32)     2:26.79 (38.23)
 39 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:27.10 QUAL   
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)     1:50.00 (38.81)     2:27.10 (37.10)
 40 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:27.21 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:11.13 (38.01)     1:48.68 (37.55)     2:27.21 (38.53)
 41 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:27.28 QUAL   
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)     1:49.49 (38.86)     2:27.28 (37.79)
 42 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.31    2:27.79 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:09.09 (37.37)     1:48.35 (39.26)     2:27.79 (39.44)
 43 Karen, Jason C      15 SSL-MR               2:33.40    2:27.86 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:10.88 (37.72)     1:49.64 (38.76)     2:27.86 (38.22)
 44 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:33.13    2:28.24 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:11.12 (36.43)     1:49.56 (38.44)     2:28.24 (38.68)
 45 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.31    2:28.43 QUAL   
                  32.93     1:10.42 (37.49)     1:49.46 (39.04)     2:28.43 (38.97)
 46 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:29.27    2:28.60 QUAL   
                  34.20     1:11.55 (37.35)     1:50.18 (38.63)     2:28.60 (38.42)
 47 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:29.68    2:29.16 QUAL   
                  34.07     1:12.54 (38.47)     1:51.22 (38.68)     2:29.16 (37.94)
 48 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:31.45    2:29.27 QUAL   
                  32.86     1:10.55 (37.69)     1:49.47 (38.92)     2:29.27 (39.80)
 49 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                2:31.39    2:29.66 QUAL   
                  34.00     1:12.23 (38.23)     1:50.85 (38.62)     2:29.66 (38.81)
 50 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.69    2:29.88 QUAL   
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)     1:49.79 (37.72)     2:29.88 (40.09)
 51 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:30.04 QUAL   
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)     1:51.43 (38.63)     2:30.04 (38.61)
 52 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.45    2:30.51 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:11.22 (37.57)     1:50.69 (39.47)     2:30.51 (39.82)
 53 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:27.91    2:30.55 QUAL   
                  33.40     1:11.31 (37.91)     1:50.47 (39.16)     2:30.55 (40.08)
 54 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:32.88    2:30.64 QUAL   
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:52.15 (39.42)     2:30.64 (38.49)
 55 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:30.39    2:30.86 QUAL   
                  32.63     1:11.41 (38.78)     1:51.50 (40.09)     2:30.86 (39.36)
 56 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:31.18 QUAL   
                  34.14     1:12.38 (38.24)     1:52.38 (40.00)     2:31.18 (38.80)
 57 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.45    2:31.76 QUAL   
                  34.32     1:13.02 (38.70)     1:52.84 (39.82)     2:31.76 (38.92)
 58 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:33.46    2:31.87 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:11.49 (38.23)     1:50.96 (39.47)     2:31.87 (40.91)
 59 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:32.08 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:12.67 (38.63)     1:53.02 (40.35)     2:32.08 (39.06)
 60 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:32.23 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)     1:51.55 (39.45)     2:32.23 (40.68)
 61 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               2:29.21    2:32.88 QUAL   
                  32.96     1:12.43 (39.47)     1:52.07 (39.64)     2:32.88 (40.81)
 62 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.30    2:33.21 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:13.21 (39.56)     1:52.28 (39.07)     2:33.21 (40.93)
 63 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.43    2:33.60 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:13.14 (38.95)     1:54.06 (40.92)     2:33.60 (39.54)
 64 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.22    2:33.93 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:11.08 (38.23)     1:52.19 (41.11)     2:33.93 (41.74)
 65 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.97    2:34.24 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.02 (38.88)     1:54.96 (40.94)     2:34.24 (39.28)
 66 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99    2:34.49 QUAL   
                  33.69     1:12.78 (39.09)     1:53.47 (40.69)     2:34.49 (41.02)
 67 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:34.41    2:34.77 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:12.93 (39.33)     1:53.41 (40.48)     2:34.77 (41.36)
 68 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              2:33.59    2:34.92 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:15.59 (39.94)     1:55.54 (39.95)     2:34.92 (39.38)
 69 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                2:36.77    2:35.29 QUAL   
                  35.21     1:14.39 (39.18)     1:55.43 (41.04)     2:35.29 (39.86)
 70 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:34.90    2:36.10 QUAL   
                  34.31     1:13.09 (38.78)     1:53.88 (40.79)     2:36.10 (42.22)
 71 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:36.48    2:37.28        
                  35.61     1:15.08 (39.47)     1:56.41 (41.33)     2:37.28 (40.87)
 72 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:37.31        
                  34.57     1:15.37 (40.80)     1:56.66 (41.29)     2:37.31 (40.65)
 73 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:42.50        
                  35.93     1:17.74 (41.81)     2:00.27 (42.53)     2:42.50 (42.23)
 -- Russell, Douglas L  17 CSC-MR               2:36.66         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.67         NS        
 -- Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                49.19  JRN
                49.89  JRNB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.99  SCS
              1:02.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR              50.81      50.73 NCSA    20  
                  23.60       50.73 (27.13)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                52.09      51.86 NCSA    17  
                  23.99       51.86 (27.87)                                        
  3 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.01      52.30 SCS     16  
                  24.17       52.30 (28.13)                                        
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 52.78      52.85 SCS     15  
                  24.31       52.85 (28.54)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 53.13      53.09 SCS     14  
                  24.67       53.09 (28.42)                                        
  6 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            53.30      53.62 SCS     13  
                  25.00       53.62 (28.62)                                        
  7 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  55.76      53.74 SCS     12  
                  24.99       53.74 (28.75)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            53.44      53.83 SCS     11  
                  24.91       53.83 (28.92)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            54.20      54.29 QUAL     9  
                  25.63       54.29 (28.66)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                54.50      54.46 QUAL     7  
                  25.14       54.46 (29.32)                                        
 11 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45      54.69 QUAL     6  
                  25.91       54.69 (28.78)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              54.65      54.71 QUAL     5  
                  25.35       54.71 (29.36)                                        
 13 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                55.93      54.77 QUAL     4  
                  25.35       54.77 (29.42)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 55.44      54.79 QUAL     3  
                  25.72       54.79 (29.07)                                        
 15 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.63      54.81 QUAL     2  
                  25.55       54.81 (29.26)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            54.66      54.95 QUAL     1  
                  25.93       54.95 (29.02)                                        
 17 VanManen, Dylan     16 LIAC-MR                57.08      54.96 QUAL   
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)                                        
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR                56.42      55.15 QUAL   
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)                                        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                57.91      55.36 QUAL   
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
 20 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              1:00.82      55.72 QUAL   
                  25.44       55.72 (30.28)                                        
 21 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.79 QUAL   
                  25.86       55.79 (29.93)                                        
 22 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               1:01.40      55.81 QUAL   
                  25.98       55.81 (29.83)                                        
 23 Pompay, John A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.60      55.88 QUAL   
                  25.04       55.88 (30.84)                                        
 24 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      56.08 QUAL   
                  25.94       56.08 (30.14)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR            55.40      56.37 QUAL   
                  25.87       56.37 (30.50)                                        
 26 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      56.70 QUAL   
                  26.11       56.70 (30.59)                                        
 27 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      56.73 QUAL   
                  26.24       56.73 (30.49)                                        
 28 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                54.81      56.79 QUAL   
                  26.44       56.79 (30.35)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 56.26      56.84 QUAL   
                  26.44       56.84 (30.40)                                        
 30 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      57.00 QUAL   
                  26.56       57.00 (30.44)                                        
 31 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                55.88      57.04 QUAL   
                  26.04       57.04 (31.00)                                        
 31 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            56.47      57.04 QUAL   
                  27.15       57.04 (29.89)                                        
 33 Wendland, Brian     16 HAA-MR                 56.77      57.09 QUAL   
                  26.84       57.09 (30.25)                                        
 34 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            56.51      57.21 QUAL   
                  26.01       57.21 (31.20)                                        
 35 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR             55.75      57.25 QUAL   
                  26.58       57.25 (30.67)                                        
 36 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                57.66      57.28 QUAL   
                  26.70       57.28 (30.58)                                        
 37 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      57.34 QUAL   
                  26.58       57.34 (30.76)                                        
 38 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26      57.39 QUAL   
                  26.19       57.39 (31.20)                                        
 39 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.44 QUAL   
                  26.46       57.44 (30.98)                                        
 40 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR    57.41      57.45 QUAL   
                  26.98       57.45 (30.47)                                        
 41 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.60      57.48 QUAL   
                  27.25       57.48 (30.23)                                        
 42 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR       59.53      57.49 QUAL   
                  26.77       57.49 (30.72)                                        
 43 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.97      57.63 QUAL   
                  26.31       57.63 (31.32)                                        
 44 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      57.67 QUAL   
                  26.94       57.67 (30.73)                                        
 45 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.95      57.74 QUAL   
                  26.80       57.74 (30.94)                                        
 46 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                55.63      57.81 QUAL   
                  26.06       57.81 (31.75)                                        
 47 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               1:02.55      57.94 QUAL   
                  26.43       57.94 (31.51)                                        
 48 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      58.04 QUAL   
                  26.37       58.04 (31.67)                                        
 48 Lee, Ryan           15 PBAC-MR                57.16      58.04 QUAL   
                  26.46       58.04 (31.58)                                        
 50 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62      58.06 QUAL   
                  27.25       58.06 (30.81)                                        
 50 Connors, Brian G    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      58.06 QUAL   
                  27.27       58.06 (30.79)                                        
 52 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            55.55      58.07 QUAL   
                  26.66       58.07 (31.41)                                        
 53 Tartakovsky, Micha  15 Phoenix-MR             59.35      58.11 QUAL   
                  26.81       58.11 (31.30)                                        
 54 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  57.55      58.27 QUAL   
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)                                        
 55 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.30      58.30 QUAL   
                  26.80       58.30 (31.50)                                        
 56 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            1:00.49      58.37 QUAL   
                  27.48       58.37 (30.89)                                        
 57 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.04      58.43 QUAL   
                  26.65       58.43 (31.78)                                        
 58 Deutsch, Griffin F  17 AG-MR                  56.65      58.48 QUAL   
                  26.59       58.48 (31.89)                                        
 59 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR             58.49      58.49 QUAL   
                  26.93       58.49 (31.56)                                        
 60 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      58.66 QUAL   
                  26.78       58.66 (31.88)                                        
 61 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.13      58.73 QUAL   
                  27.63       58.73 (31.10)                                        
 62 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.51      58.84 QUAL   
                  27.47       58.84 (31.37)                                        
 63 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR       58.27      58.89 QUAL   
                  27.33       58.89 (31.56)                                        
 64 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.55      58.98 QUAL   
                  27.37       58.98 (31.61)                                        
 65 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  58.98      59.02 QUAL   
                  26.72       59.02 (32.30)                                        
 66 Preston, Shayne F   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.64      59.03 QUAL   
                  26.83       59.03 (32.20)                                        
 66 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           1:00.96      59.03 QUAL   
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)                                        
 68 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR                59.10      59.12 QUAL   
                  26.98       59.12 (32.14)                                        
 69 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56      59.16 QUAL   
                  26.68       59.16 (32.48)                                        
 70 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              1:00.59      59.18 QUAL   
                  27.61       59.18 (31.57)                                        
 71 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      59.23 QUAL   
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)                                        
 72 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.18      59.25 QUAL   
                  26.77       59.25 (32.48)                                        
 73 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:00.34      59.28 QUAL   
                  27.27       59.28 (32.01)                                        
 74 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77      59.29 QUAL   
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)                                        
 75 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.30 QUAL   
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)                                        
 76 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                  58.84      59.35 QUAL   
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)                                        
 77 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 56.63      59.39 QUAL   
                  26.45       59.39 (32.94)                                        
 78 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            57.72      59.41 QUAL   
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)                                        
 79 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR       57.91      59.43 QUAL   
                  27.74       59.43 (31.69)                                        
 80 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52      59.56 QUAL   
                  27.53       59.56 (32.03)                                        
 81 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      59.72 QUAL   
                  27.71       59.72 (32.01)                                        
 82 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           1:00.93      59.78 QUAL   
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)                                        
 83 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:01.96      59.84 QUAL   
                  27.95       59.84 (31.89)                                        
 84 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               1:00.18      59.97 QUAL   
                  26.28       59.97 (33.69)                                        
 85 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:01.28    1:00.00 QUAL   
                  27.78     1:00.00 (32.22)                                        
 86 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:00.03 QUAL   
                  27.27     1:00.03 (32.76)                                        
 87 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.18    1:00.28 QUAL   
                  27.62     1:00.28 (32.66)                                        
 88 Ardito, Jonathan T  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:00.32 QUAL   
                  27.85     1:00.32 (32.47)                                        
 89 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:00.41 QUAL   
                  28.23     1:00.41 (32.18)                                        
 90 Min, Eddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.96    1:00.43 QUAL   
                  28.06     1:00.43 (32.37)                                        
 90 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 58.64    1:00.43 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:00.43 (33.12)                                        
 90 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:00.43 QUAL   
                  28.31     1:00.43 (32.12)                                        
 93 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:01.51    1:00.55 QUAL   
                  26.75     1:00.55 (33.80)                                        
 94 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           1:02.00    1:00.58 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)                                        
 95 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:00.66 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:00.66 (33.47)                                        
 96 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.67 QUAL   
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 97 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:00.54    1:00.76 QUAL   
                  28.05     1:00.76 (32.71)                                        
 98 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:02.08    1:00.78 QUAL   
                  27.95     1:00.78 (32.83)                                        
 99 Negron, Nicholas A  16 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:00.92 QUAL   
                  28.33     1:00.92 (32.59)                                        
100 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.30    1:00.94 QUAL   
                  27.03     1:00.94 (33.91)                                        
101 Giraldo, Mateo      18 NCAC-MR              1:02.01    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  27.40     1:00.95 (33.55)                                        
102 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.45    1:00.98 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:00.98 (32.40)                                        
103 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR                 59.50    1:01.01 QUAL   
                  28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)                                        
104 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:01.13 QUAL   
                  28.27     1:01.13 (32.86)                                        
105 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            1:02.21    1:01.27 QUAL   
                  27.85     1:01.27 (33.42)                                        
106 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.52    1:01.33 QUAL   
                  28.02     1:01.33 (33.31)                                        
107 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                57.91    1:01.70 QUAL   
                  27.40     1:01.70 (34.30)                                        
108 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:01.25    1:01.74 QUAL   
                  28.75     1:01.74 (32.99)                                        
109 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.02    1:01.84 QUAL   
                  28.23     1:01.84 (33.61)                                        
110 Mehlman, Alex P     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.18    1:01.91 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)                                        
111 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR              1:02.35    1:02.26 QUAL   
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)                                        
112 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            1:02.18    1:02.34 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:02.34 (33.26)                                        
113 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.48 QUAL   
                  28.53     1:02.48 (33.95)                                        
114 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:02.50 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:02.50 (33.69)                                        
115 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:01.88    1:02.65        
                  29.89     1:02.65 (32.76)                                        
116 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:02.70        
                  28.76     1:02.70 (33.94)                                        
117 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:03.13        
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)                                        
118 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:03.27        
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)                                        
119 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:03.48        
                  28.88     1:03.48 (34.60)                                        
120 Robertson, Patrick  17 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:03.86        
                  29.28     1:03.86 (34.58)                                        
121 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:01.88    1:03.97        
                  16.45     1:03.97 (47.52)                                        
122 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:00.01    1:04.35        
                  29.16     1:04.35 (35.19)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                1:48.29  JRN
                1:49.89  JRNB
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:01.19  SCS
                2:24.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          17 Badger-MR            1:59.10    1:57.13 SCS     20  
                  25.55       54.99 (29.44)     1:25.13 (30.14)     1:57.13 (32.00)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    1:59.84 SCS     17  
                  26.34       56.58 (30.24)     1:27.92 (31.34)     1:59.84 (31.92)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:02.41 QUAL    16  
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:00.54    2:02.84 QUAL    15  
                  26.55       57.03 (30.48)     1:29.37 (32.34)     2:02.84 (33.47)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:02.99 QUAL    14  
                  27.92       59.82 (31.90)     1:31.51 (31.69)     2:02.99 (31.48)
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:05.27    2:03.59 QUAL    13  
                  27.91       58.95 (31.04)     1:31.71 (32.76)     2:03.59 (31.88)
  7 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:01.86    2:04.51 QUAL    12  
                  27.77       59.14 (31.37)     1:31.70 (32.56)     2:04.51 (32.81)
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                2:05.19    2:07.62 QUAL    11  
                  27.43       59.72 (32.29)     1:33.84 (34.12)     2:07.62 (33.78)
  9 McKenna, Devlin H   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.49    2:07.83 QUAL     9  
                  28.52     1:01.45 (32.93)     1:34.71 (33.26)     2:07.83 (33.12)
 10 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.63    2:09.19 QUAL     7  
                  28.14     1:02.59 (34.45)     1:36.45 (33.86)     2:09.19 (32.74)
 11 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.36    2:10.58 QUAL     6  
                  28.57     1:00.70 (32.13)     1:35.28 (34.58)     2:10.58 (35.30)
 12 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:10.82 QUAL     5  
                  28.65     1:02.59 (33.94)     1:37.67 (35.08)     2:10.82 (33.15)
 13 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           2:06.77    2:10.84 QUAL     4  
                  27.57     1:00.10 (32.53)     1:34.41 (34.31)     2:10.84 (36.43)
 14 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:11.22 QUAL     3  
                  28.52     1:02.33 (33.81)     1:37.46 (35.13)     2:11.22 (33.76)
 15 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:11.91 QUAL     2  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)     1:37.50 (35.60)     2:11.91 (34.41)
 16 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:12.47 QUAL     1  
                  27.56     1:00.78 (33.22)     1:35.46 (34.68)     2:12.47 (37.01)
 17 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.58    2:13.47 QUAL   
                  28.02     1:01.20 (33.18)     1:36.41 (35.21)     2:13.47 (37.06)
 18 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:17.58    2:13.67 QUAL   
                  29.55     1:04.34 (34.79)     1:39.05 (34.71)     2:13.67 (34.62)
 19 Wisotsky, Seth M    16 Badger-MR            2:12.34    2:13.70 QUAL   
                  28.62     1:02.40 (33.78)     1:38.67 (36.27)     2:13.70 (35.03)
 20 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:16.51    2:14.76 QUAL   
                  27.90     1:01.85 (33.95)     1:38.39 (36.54)     2:14.76 (36.37)
 21 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:15.09 QUAL   
                  29.96     1:04.49 (34.53)     1:40.20 (35.71)     2:15.09 (34.89)
 22 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:17.04    2:15.27 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:02.89 (33.90)     1:38.45 (35.56)     2:15.27 (36.82)
 23 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:16.78 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)     1:39.25 (36.15)     2:16.78 (37.53)
 24 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:16.86 QUAL   
                  28.18     1:03.01 (34.83)     1:40.05 (37.04)     2:16.86 (36.81)
 25 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:22.88    2:16.94 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:42.12 (37.43)     2:16.94 (34.82)
 26 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR              2:20.80    2:17.33 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)     1:42.23 (35.73)     2:17.33 (35.10)
 27 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:18.29 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:06.19 (35.72)     1:41.81 (35.62)     2:18.29 (36.48)
 28 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:17.22    2:19.19 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:03.24 (34.12)     1:39.77 (36.53)     2:19.19 (39.42)
 29 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.63    2:19.48 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:02.87 (33.90)   2:19.48 (1:16.61)                    
 30 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:19.27    2:19.57 QUAL   
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)     1:43.53 (37.37)     2:19.57 (36.04)
 31 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.51    2:19.67 QUAL   
                  29.51     1:04.32 (34.81)     1:41.72 (37.40)     2:19.67 (37.95)
 32 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.91    2:20.61 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:06.20 (35.80)     1:44.21 (38.01)     2:20.61 (36.40)
 33 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:20.86 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:42.10 (37.01)     2:20.86 (38.76)
 34 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.35    2:20.95 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)     1:44.52 (38.03)     2:20.95 (36.43)
 35 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:20.24    2:21.21 QUAL   
                  30.38     1:06.32 (35.94)     1:42.01 (35.69)     2:21.21 (39.20)
 36 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:21.96    2:21.56 QUAL   
                  30.42     1:05.58 (35.16)     1:43.02 (37.44)     2:21.56 (38.54)
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:21.57 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:07.82 (36.14)     1:44.17 (36.35)     2:21.57 (37.40)
 38 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:17.01    2:21.68 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:04.98 (34.07)     1:43.52 (38.54)     2:21.68 (38.16)
 39 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:21.81 QUAL   
                  29.86     1:04.65 (34.79)     1:41.99 (37.34)     2:21.81 (39.82)
 40 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:20.40    2:22.69 QUAL   
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)     1:42.54 (37.67)     2:22.69 (40.15)
 41 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:22.75 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:05.69 (35.51)     1:44.22 (38.53)     2:22.75 (38.53)
 42 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:13.55    2:25.10        
                  30.06     1:06.39 (36.33)     1:45.64 (39.25)     2:25.10 (39.46)
 43 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:21.37    2:25.99        
                  31.55     1:07.82 (36.27)     1:46.07 (38.25)     2:25.99 (39.92)
 44 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:16.12    2:27.06        
                  29.78     1:05.55 (35.77)     1:45.84 (40.29)     2:27.06 (41.22)
 45 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:19.36    2:27.56        
                  30.46     1:07.92 (37.46)     1:46.59 (38.67)     2:27.56 (40.97)
 -- Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:12.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.01     1:03.13 (34.12)     1:38.95 (35.82)          DQ (36.84)
 -- Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:11.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.30     1:04.03 (34.73)     1:40.86 (36.83)          DQ (37.73)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                1:49.29  JRN
                1:50.69  JRNB
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:27.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.75    1:59.66 SCS     20  
                  24.55                             1:31.46 ( )     1:59.66 (28.20)
  2 Fouad, Joseph       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11    2:02.27 QUAL    17  
                  26.15       56.72 (30.57)     1:31.96 (35.24)     2:02.27 (30.31)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:00.64    2:02.31 QUAL    16  
                  26.14       58.92 (32.78)     1:36.08 (37.16)     2:02.31 (26.23)
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:02.69 QUAL    15  
                  26.19       58.11 (31.92)     1:33.92 (35.81)     2:02.69 (28.77)
  5 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:02.70 QUAL    14  
                  26.74       56.60 (29.86)     1:33.99 (37.39)     2:02.70 (28.71)
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.01    2:03.46 QUAL    13  
                  26.91       58.89 (31.98)     1:35.32 (36.43)     2:03.46 (28.14)
  7 Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               2:02.09    2:03.93 QUAL    12  
                  25.12       56.39 (31.27)     1:34.09 (37.70)     2:03.93 (29.84)
  8 Huang, Alec H       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.64    2:04.64 QUAL    11  
                  27.34       58.56 (31.22)     1:34.76 (36.20)     2:04.64 (29.88)
  9 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.49    2:04.82 QUAL     9  
                  26.44       59.51 (33.07)     1:34.99 (35.48)     2:04.82 (29.83)
 10 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:05.92    2:04.84 QUAL     7  
                  27.22     1:01.09 (33.87)     1:35.96 (34.87)     2:04.84 (28.88)
 11 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:04.94 QUAL     6  
                  26.37       57.19 (30.82)     1:36.07 (38.88)     2:04.94 (28.87)
 12 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:04.88    2:05.08 QUAL     5  
                  26.56       57.30 (30.74)     1:36.62 (39.32)     2:05.08 (28.46)
 13 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:05.24 QUAL     4  
                  25.69       57.67 (31.98)     1:36.60 (38.93)     2:05.24 (28.64)
 14 Mackay, Matt J      17 WSSC-MR              2:10.57    2:05.49 QUAL     3  
                  26.47       59.74 (33.27)     1:35.23 (35.49)     2:05.49 (30.26)
 15 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          2:00.78    2:05.97 QUAL     2  
                  26.62     1:01.01 (34.39)     1:34.73 (33.72)     2:05.97 (31.24)
 16 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              2:06.72    2:06.20 QUAL     1  
                  26.54     1:00.93 (34.39)     1:37.11 (36.18)     2:06.20 (29.09)
 17 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:04.72    2:06.21 QUAL   
                  27.31       58.42 (31.11)     1:36.50 (38.08)     2:06.21 (29.71)
 18 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:06.99 QUAL   
                  27.39       59.98 (32.59)     1:36.71 (36.73)     2:06.99 (30.28)
 19 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.96    2:07.15 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:03.92 (35.15)     1:37.29 (33.37)     2:07.15 (29.86)
 20 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.95    2:08.01 QUAL   
                  27.68     1:02.11 (34.43)     1:38.36 (36.25)     2:08.01 (29.65)
 21 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.72    2:08.51 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:02.96 (32.69)     1:39.65 (36.69)     2:08.51 (28.86)
 22 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:08.83 QUAL   
                  27.00     1:00.02 (33.02)     1:38.74 (38.72)     2:08.83 (30.09)
 23 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:18.48    2:08.91 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:39.26 (38.17)     2:08.91 (29.65)
 24 Wadsworth, John D   15 MWSC-MR              2:05.21    2:08.99 QUAL   
                  27.28       59.70 (32.42)     1:38.01 (38.31)     2:08.99 (30.98)
 25 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.62    2:09.10 QUAL   
                  17.41       59.26 (41.85)     1:39.73 (40.47)     2:09.10 (29.37)
 26 O'Connor, Elias G   15 Phoenix-MR           2:11.17    2:09.57 QUAL   
                  27.02       59.52 (32.50)     1:38.39 (38.87)     2:09.57 (31.18)
 27 Duarte, Pedro D     16 LIAC-MR              2:11.17    2:09.89 QUAL   
                  27.78     1:00.57 (32.79)     1:41.43 (40.86)     2:09.89 (28.46)
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 LIAC-MR              2:06.24    2:10.18 QUAL   
                  26.16     1:00.35 (34.19)     1:40.51 (40.16)     2:10.18 (29.67)
 28 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.95    2:10.18 QUAL   
                  27.06       59.02 (31.96)     1:40.71 (41.69)     2:10.18 (29.47)
 30 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:09.72    2:10.19 QUAL   
                  26.35     1:00.30 (33.95)     1:41.26 (40.96)     2:10.19 (28.93)
 31 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.61    2:10.22 QUAL   
                  27.83     1:00.83 (33.00)     1:39.70 (38.87)     2:10.22 (30.52)
 32 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               2:11.34    2:10.26 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:01.45 (33.29)     1:40.98 (39.53)     2:10.26 (29.28)
 33 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:09.82    2:10.65 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:01.18 (33.99)     1:40.96 (39.78)     2:10.65 (29.69)
 34 Rutigliano, Conor   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.45    2:10.72 QUAL   
                  27.46     1:00.79 (33.33)     1:42.25 (41.46)     2:10.72 (28.47)
 35 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.15    2:10.94 QUAL   
                  27.17     1:01.01 (33.84)     1:42.25 (41.24)     2:10.94 (28.69)
 36 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.78    2:11.17 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:00.51 (33.20)     1:41.21 (40.70)     2:11.17 (29.96)
 37 Treanor, Shane P    15 NBS-MR               2:12.71    2:11.31 QUAL   
                  28.59     1:02.71 (34.12)     1:40.71 (38.00)     2:11.31 (30.60)
 38 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               2:06.94    2:11.43 QUAL   
                  27.05       58.94 (31.89)     1:40.78 (41.84)     2:11.43 (30.65)
 39 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.89    2:11.49 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:01.38 (32.53)     1:41.10 (39.72)     2:11.49 (30.39)
 40 Nicaj, Alec         15 Badger-MR            2:15.37    2:11.53 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)     1:41.38 (38.44)     2:11.53 (30.15)
 41 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.59    2:11.62 QUAL   
                  28.29     1:01.55 (33.26)     1:41.03 (39.48)     2:11.62 (30.59)
 42 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:14.54    2:11.65 QUAL   
                  28.22     1:02.48 (34.26)     1:39.87 (37.39)     2:11.65 (31.78)
 43 Costanzo, Chris     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.87    2:11.68 QUAL   
                  28.09     1:01.10 (33.01)     1:42.62 (41.52)     2:11.68 (29.06)
 44 Zhang, Ryan         16 Twisters-MR          2:12.70    2:11.73 QUAL   
                  26.69     1:02.65 (35.96)     1:40.32 (37.67)     2:11.73 (31.41)
 45 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:15.15    2:11.79 QUAL   
                  29.20     1:03.92 (34.72)     1:43.15 (39.23)     2:11.79 (28.64)
 46 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    2:12.03 QUAL   
                  27.61     1:02.55 (34.94)     1:41.92 (39.37)     2:12.03 (30.11)
 47 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:12.07 QUAL   
                  27.84     1:05.29 (37.45)     1:42.78 (37.49)     2:12.07 (29.29)
 48 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.46    2:12.30 QUAL   
                  27.47     1:02.49 (35.02)     1:43.18 (40.69)     2:12.30 (29.12)
 49 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:12.33 QUAL   
                  27.96     1:01.82 (33.86)     1:43.06 (41.24)     2:12.33 (29.27)
 50 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63    2:12.35 QUAL   
                  28.74     1:02.24 (33.50)     1:41.71 (39.47)     2:12.35 (30.64)
 51 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.02    2:12.38 QUAL   
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)     1:42.86 (42.90)     2:12.38 (29.52)
 52 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.46    2:12.46 QUAL   
                  28.66     1:02.94 (34.28)     1:40.90 (37.96)     2:12.46 (31.56)
 53 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.41    2:12.51 QUAL   
                  27.93     1:03.57 (35.64)     1:42.24 (38.67)     2:12.51 (30.27)
 54 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:12.52 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:03.00 (34.66)     1:41.19 (38.19)     2:12.52 (31.33)
 55 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:12.59 QUAL   
                  28.39     1:04.10 (35.71)     1:42.39 (38.29)     2:12.59 (30.20)
 56 Kohlus, Robert W    15 Three Village-MR     2:18.24    2:12.80 QUAL   
                  27.83     1:00.87 (33.04)     1:42.62 (41.75)     2:12.80 (30.18)
 57 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:09.59    2:12.86 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:02.90 (34.74)     1:43.62 (40.72)     2:12.86 (29.24)
 58 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix-MR           2:14.59    2:12.92 QUAL   
                  28.05     1:03.72 (35.67)     1:42.40 (38.68)     2:12.92 (30.52)
 59 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.19 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:02.50 (33.90)     1:43.72 (41.22)     2:13.19 (29.47)
 60 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              2:14.26    2:13.23 QUAL   
                  28.54     1:02.59 (34.05)     1:43.53 (40.94)     2:13.23 (29.70)
 61 Powers, William P   15 Badger-MR            2:13.62    2:13.34 QUAL   
                  27.94     1:02.19 (34.25)     1:44.13 (41.94)     2:13.34 (29.21)
 62 Avila, Derek R      18 IA-MR                2:14.78    2:13.46 QUAL   
                  27.63     1:00.42 (32.79)     1:44.74 (44.32)     2:13.46 (28.72)
 63 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:09.99    2:13.47 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:05.70 (37.07)     1:42.66 (36.96)     2:13.47 (30.81)
 64 Zuelch, Matthew S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.52    2:13.51 QUAL   
                  27.19     1:03.33 (36.14)     1:42.83 (39.50)     2:13.51 (30.68)
 65 Konovalov, Veniami  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.69    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  27.83     1:01.75 (33.92)     1:44.00 (42.25)     2:13.59 (29.59)
 65 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:11.75    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  28.02     1:04.07 (36.05)     1:43.88 (39.81)     2:13.59 (29.71)
 65 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:03.66 (35.03)     1:43.08 (39.42)     2:13.59 (30.51)
 68 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:13.69 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:02.99 (34.28)     1:43.00 (40.01)     2:13.69 (30.69)
 69 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:13.71 QUAL   
                  28.42     1:02.00 (33.58)     1:43.20 (41.20)     2:13.71 (30.51)
 70 Peticco, Juan P     15 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:13.97 QUAL   
                  29.29     1:04.85 (35.56)     1:44.45 (39.60)     2:13.97 (29.52)
 71 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:14.30 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:02.99 (33.85)     1:42.51 (39.52)     2:14.30 (31.79)
 72 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:14.34    2:14.34 QUAL   
                  26.97     1:01.20 (34.23)     1:42.88 (41.68)     2:14.34 (31.46)
 73 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              2:16.26    2:14.39 QUAL   
                  29.77     1:01.51 (31.74)     1:43.79 (42.28)     2:14.39 (30.60)
 74 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              2:14.78    2:14.46 QUAL   
                  25.60     1:02.94 (37.34)     1:43.82 (40.88)     2:14.46 (30.64)
 75 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:13.58    2:14.50 QUAL   
                  27.97     1:01.62 (33.65)     1:43.31 (41.69)     2:14.50 (31.19)
 76 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.40    2:14.53 QUAL   
                  28.75     1:04.15 (35.40)     1:44.24 (40.09)     2:14.53 (30.29)
 76 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:11.71    2:14.53 QUAL   
                  28.06     1:03.08 (35.02)     1:42.69 (39.61)     2:14.53 (31.84)
 78 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.16    2:14.68 QUAL   
                  27.55     1:02.40 (34.85)     1:43.34 (40.94)     2:14.68 (31.34)
 78 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.20    2:14.68 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)     1:43.36 (40.45)     2:14.68 (31.32)
 80 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               2:12.70    2:14.81 QUAL   
                  28.35     1:01.79 (33.44)     1:44.24 (42.45)     2:14.81 (30.57)
 81 Melendez, Sammy     18 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.94    2:14.83 QUAL   
                  28.14     1:03.79 (35.65)     1:43.93 (40.14)     2:14.83 (30.90)
 82 Cella, Chaz         17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:14.89 QUAL   
                  28.34     1:02.66 (34.32)     1:45.27 (42.61)     2:14.89 (29.62)
 83 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:17.57    2:14.97 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:02.41 (33.16)     1:42.94 (40.53)     2:14.97 (32.03)
 84 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:08.90    2:15.10 QUAL   
                  26.96     1:03.29 (36.33)     1:45.15 (41.86)     2:15.10 (29.95)
 85 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR              2:16.90    2:15.22 QUAL   
                  26.39     1:00.64 (34.25)     1:44.26 (43.62)     2:15.22 (30.96)
 86 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.65    2:15.31 QUAL   
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)     1:44.68 (42.12)     2:15.31 (30.63)
 87 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               2:18.68    2:15.35 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:05.61 (35.96)     1:44.68 (39.07)     2:15.35 (30.67)
 88 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:17.54    2:15.47 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:05.81 (35.44)     1:46.46 (40.65)     2:15.47 (29.01)
 89 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.94    2:15.48 QUAL   
                  29.76     1:05.58 (35.82)     1:44.65 (39.07)     2:15.48 (30.83)
 90 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:15.53 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:04.25 (33.59)     1:46.13 (41.88)     2:15.53 (29.40)
 91 Heepe, Phillip C    17 BBSC-MR              2:15.92    2:15.54 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:04.02 (34.96)     1:44.99 (40.97)     2:15.54 (30.55)
 92 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:15.56 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:04.73 (35.14)     1:44.81 (40.08)     2:15.56 (30.75)
 93 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:18.19    2:15.65 QUAL   
                  28.29     1:02.61 (34.32)     1:44.06 (41.45)     2:15.65 (31.59)
 94 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:07.96    2:15.84 QUAL   
                  28.43     1:03.27 (34.84)     1:43.42 (40.15)     2:15.84 (32.42)
 95 Keane, Kevin G      17 CSC-MR               2:17.51    2:15.96 QUAL   
                  28.08     1:01.00 (32.92)     1:45.56 (44.56)     2:15.96 (30.40)
 96 Yurman, Eric P      17 BBSC-MR              2:14.74    2:16.11 QUAL   
                  29.44     1:03.53 (34.09)     1:43.50 (39.97)     2:16.11 (32.61)
 97 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger-MR            2:18.53    2:16.31 QUAL   
                  31.01     1:04.47 (33.46)     1:47.09 (42.62)     2:16.31 (29.22)
 98 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:16.42 QUAL   
                  28.31     1:03.13 (34.82)     1:46.87 (43.74)     2:16.42 (29.55)
 98 Sugarman, Jackson   17 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:16.42 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:04.02 (35.42)     1:45.01 (40.99)     2:16.42 (31.41)
100 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:16.44 QUAL   
                  28.88     1:04.23 (35.35)     1:46.28 (42.05)     2:16.44 (30.16)
101 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:15.98    2:16.52 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:04.83 (35.89)     1:43.98 (39.15)     2:16.52 (32.54)
101 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:16.52 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:05.71 (35.68)     1:46.45 (40.74)     2:16.52 (30.07)
103 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:16.70 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)     1:46.46 (42.19)     2:16.70 (30.24)
104 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:16.77 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:01.42 (32.30)     1:45.96 (44.54)     2:16.77 (30.81)
105 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:16.80 QUAL   
                  27.29     1:02.16 (34.87)     1:44.75 (42.59)     2:16.80 (32.05)
106 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               2:19.53    2:16.85 QUAL   
                  28.67     1:05.46 (36.79)     1:44.78 (39.32)     2:16.85 (32.07)
107 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.26    2:16.97 QUAL   
                  28.07     1:03.23 (35.16)     1:44.34 (41.11)     2:16.97 (32.63)
108 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.51    2:17.10 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:04.69 (35.31)     1:46.03 (41.34)     2:17.10 (31.07)
109 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.45    2:17.40 QUAL   
                  27.76     1:01.48 (33.72)     1:44.85 (43.37)     2:17.40 (32.55)
109 Macaluso, Thomas G  16 BBSC-MR              2:18.62    2:17.40 QUAL   
                  29.41     1:04.31 (34.90)     1:45.13 (40.82)     2:17.40 (32.27)
111 Echevarria, Javier  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:17.49 QUAL   
                  29.58     1:05.16 (35.58)     1:46.47 (41.31)     2:17.49 (31.02)
112 Rastegar, Andre T   16 Three Village-MR     2:14.38    2:17.56 QUAL   
                  28.07     1:03.76 (35.69)     1:46.18 (42.42)     2:17.56 (31.38)
113 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:21.08    2:17.91 QUAL   
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:47.70 (42.74)     2:17.91 (30.21)
114 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:16.51    2:18.07 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:08.40 (36.36)     1:45.31 (36.91)     2:18.07 (32.76)
115 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  17 WAC-MR               2:16.97    2:18.44 QUAL   
                  29.96     1:07.37 (37.41)     1:46.65 (39.28)     2:18.44 (31.79)
116 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:18.45 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:05.49 (36.30)     1:44.81 (39.32)     2:18.45 (33.64)
117 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:18.49 QUAL   
                  28.58     1:04.63 (36.05)     1:47.35 (42.72)     2:18.49 (31.14)
118 Alef, Chadd T       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.19    2:18.73 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:05.31 (35.41)     1:47.26 (41.95)     2:18.73 (31.47)
119 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:21.07    2:18.80 QUAL   
                  28.36     1:04.05 (35.69)     1:47.59 (43.54)     2:18.80 (31.21)
120 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:18.84 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:06.53 (36.01)     1:46.68 (40.15)     2:18.84 (32.16)
121 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:18.89 QUAL   
                  29.49     1:05.11 (35.62)     1:48.91 (43.80)     2:18.89 (29.98)
122 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                2:18.88    2:19.02 QUAL   
                  30.40     1:05.72 (35.32)     1:47.41 (41.69)     2:19.02 (31.61)
122 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:19.02 QUAL   
                  30.30     1:06.60 (36.30)     1:45.82 (39.22)     2:19.02 (33.20)
124 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:21.83    2:19.14 QUAL   
                  28.32     1:04.75 (36.43)     1:45.99 (41.24)     2:19.14 (33.15)
125 Panzarino, Matthew  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.64    2:19.20 QUAL   
                  28.49     1:05.03 (36.54)     1:48.46 (43.43)     2:19.20 (30.74)
126 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:16.99    2:19.41 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)     1:47.73 (42.18)     2:19.41 (31.68)
127 Mills, Shane J      15 MWSC-MR              2:17.12    2:19.56 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:05.17 (35.90)     1:47.76 (42.59)     2:19.56 (31.80)
128 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:18.87    2:19.61 QUAL   
                  29.39     1:08.00 (38.61)     1:48.82 (40.82)     2:19.61 (30.79)
129 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.44    2:19.64 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:06.84 (37.69)     1:47.88 (41.04)     2:19.64 (31.76)
130 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:17.96    2:19.94 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:08.90 (37.29)     1:48.71 (39.81)     2:19.94 (31.23)
131 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:14.98    2:20.00 QUAL   
                  29.84     1:07.96 (38.12)     1:46.78 (38.82)     2:20.00 (33.22)
132 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:20.36    2:20.14 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:08.41 (37.53)     1:49.00 (40.59)     2:20.14 (31.14)
132 Caraher, Sean P     15 IA-MR                2:15.82    2:20.14 QUAL   
                  29.69     1:06.38 (36.69)     1:46.73 (40.35)     2:20.14 (33.41)
134 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:18.71    2:20.22 QUAL   
                  28.15     1:03.88 (35.73)     1:48.78 (44.90)     2:20.22 (31.44)
135 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:22.60    2:20.38 QUAL   
                  31.27     1:07.73 (36.46)     1:47.49 (39.76)     2:20.38 (32.89)
136 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:24.44    2:20.39 QUAL   
                  28.49     1:05.02 (36.53)     1:49.78 (44.76)     2:20.39 (30.61)
137 Vincent, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:20.56 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:05.55 (35.43)     1:48.40 (42.85)     2:20.56 (32.16)
138 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:20.82 QUAL   
                  28.71     1:04.68 (35.97)     1:48.84 (44.16)     2:20.82 (31.98)
139 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.48    2:20.91 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:06.12 (36.62)     1:50.95 (44.83)     2:20.91 (29.96)
140 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:26.80    2:21.00 QUAL   
                  30.68     1:07.54 (36.86)     1:48.99 (41.45)     2:21.00 (32.01)
141 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.39    2:21.26 QUAL   
                  29.45     1:06.28 (36.83)     1:48.95 (42.67)     2:21.26 (32.31)
142 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              2:25.04    2:21.45 QUAL   
                  28.94     1:04.11 (35.17)     1:49.52 (45.41)     2:21.45 (31.93)
143 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:21.96 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:07.34 (36.68)     1:49.90 (42.56)     2:21.96 (32.06)
144 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:21.70    2:22.01 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:07.04 (38.23)     1:49.62 (42.58)     2:22.01 (32.39)
145 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:22.14 QUAL   
                  29.59     1:06.83 (37.24)     1:48.31 (41.48)     2:22.14 (33.83)
146 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.48    2:22.28 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:08.67 (37.94)     1:51.50 (42.83)     2:22.28 (30.78)
147 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              2:19.31    2:22.31 QUAL   
                  28.59     1:04.89 (36.30)     1:48.51 (43.62)     2:22.31 (33.80)
148 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          2:20.73    2:22.35 QUAL   
                  30.59     1:07.89 (37.30)     1:48.99 (41.10)     2:22.35 (33.36)
149 Santiago, Christop  15 WSSC-MR              2:22.60    2:22.43 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:08.03 (36.27)     1:50.60 (42.57)     2:22.43 (31.83)
150 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:17.50    2:22.45 QUAL   
                  30.73     1:07.97 (37.24)     1:50.82 (42.85)     2:22.45 (31.63)
151 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:22.46 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:06.84 (36.63)     1:48.91 (42.07)     2:22.46 (33.55)
152 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.15    2:24.27 QUAL   
                  30.81     1:08.24 (37.43)     1:51.49 (43.25)     2:24.27 (32.78)
153 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:23.06    2:24.28 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:07.71 (38.57)     1:51.34 (43.63)     2:24.28 (32.94)
154 Rabasco, Christoph  15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.89    2:24.35 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:10.50 (39.02)     1:51.04 (40.54)     2:24.35 (33.31)
155 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:23.19    2:24.64 QUAL   
                  32.36     1:06.95 (34.59)     1:50.03 (43.08)     2:24.64 (34.61)
156 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:22.31    2:25.16 QUAL   
                1:08.02                             1:52.04 ( )     2:25.16 (33.12)
157 Moriarty, Edwin J   15 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:26.71 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:09.79 (38.33)     1:53.97 (44.18)     2:26.71 (32.74)
158 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:26.78 QUAL   
                  27.77     1:05.16 (37.39)     1:51.19 (46.03)     2:26.78 (35.59)
159 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:26.85 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:11.62 (40.64)     1:52.08 (40.46)     2:26.85 (34.77)
160 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          2:26.96    2:27.25 QUAL   
                  32.47     1:10.74 (38.27)     1:54.03 (43.29)     2:27.25 (33.22)
161 McCormick, Colin    15 WSSC-MR              2:27.56    2:27.59 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:09.38 (37.48)     1:53.38 (44.00)     2:27.59 (34.21)
162 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.69    2:28.50        
                  32.60     1:11.51 (38.91)     1:54.77 (43.26)     2:28.50 (33.73)
163 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.75    2:28.83        
                  33.21     1:11.51 (38.30)     1:55.89 (44.38)     2:28.83 (32.94)
164 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:26.66    2:29.02        
                  31.54     1:10.80 (39.26)     1:52.93 (42.13)     2:29.02 (36.09)
165 Lydon, Patrick J    16 CSC-MR               2:23.59    2:29.09        
                  29.31     1:05.92 (36.61)     1:54.92 (49.00)     2:29.09 (34.17)
166 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.41    2:29.77        
                  30.10     1:07.82 (37.72)     1:54.65 (46.83)     2:29.77 (35.12)
167 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:22.48    2:30.40        
                  30.10     1:07.81 (37.71)     1:55.50 (47.69)     2:30.40 (34.90)
168 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 AG-MR                2:22.35    2:32.06        
                  31.19     1:11.38 (40.19)     1:54.76 (43.38)     2:32.06 (37.30)
 -- Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  28.00     1:03.03 (35.03)     1:44.84 (41.81)          DQ (30.42)
 -- Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:06.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR              2:02.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.87         NS        
 -- Joseph, Jeremy      18 MWSC-MR              2:24.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                3:53.49  JRN
                3:56.89  JRNB
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SCS
                4:45.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 LIAC-MR              4:21.50    4:17.21 QUAL    20  
                  27.31       58.68 (31.37)     1:30.47 (31.79)     2:01.73 (31.26)
        2:39.89 (38.16)     3:18.65 (38.76)     3:48.35 (29.70)     4:17.21 (28.86)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 LIAC-MR              4:26.60    4:21.52 QUAL    17  
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:33.15 (33.73)     2:06.75 (33.60)
        2:45.01 (38.26)     3:23.15 (38.14)     3:53.10 (29.95)     4:21.52 (28.42)
  3 Tuurmann, Adem      16 LIAC-MR              4:19.02    4:22.46 QUAL    16  
                  26.89       57.50 (30.61)     1:33.13 (35.63)     2:07.48 (34.35)
        2:45.30 (37.82)     3:22.96 (37.66)     3:53.37 (30.41)     4:22.46 (29.09)
  4 Beil, Conor M       15 LIAC-MR              4:28.53    4:26.55 QUAL    15  
                  29.24     1:02.25 (33.01)     1:34.12 (31.87)     2:05.89 (31.77)
        2:46.64 (40.75)     3:28.18 (41.54)     3:57.53 (29.35)     4:26.55 (29.02)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   15 LIAC-MR              4:35.32    4:28.30 QUAL    14  
                  28.92     1:02.01 (33.09)     1:38.50 (36.49)     2:13.78 (35.28)
        2:48.26 (34.48)     3:24.41 (36.15)     3:56.87 (32.46)     4:28.30 (31.43)
  6 Massa, Alex W       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.46    4:28.65 QUAL    13  
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)     1:37.76 (38.05)     2:14.69 (36.93)
        2:50.53 (35.84)     3:27.43 (36.90)     3:58.66 (31.23)     4:28.65 (29.99)
  7 Chernik, Noah       15 CSC-MR               4:38.98    4:29.08 QUAL    12  
                  28.65     1:01.80 (33.15)     1:36.87 (35.07)     2:11.35 (34.48)
        2:50.28 (38.93)     3:29.44 (39.16)     3:59.85 (30.41)     4:29.08 (29.23)
  8 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                4:43.80    4:31.03 QUAL    11  
                  25.84       55.80 (29.96)     1:31.38 (35.58)     2:07.13 (35.75)
        2:46.78 (39.65)     3:27.11 (40.33)     3:59.58 (32.47)     4:31.03 (31.45)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.90    4:31.18 QUAL     9  
                  30.28     1:05.89 (35.61)     1:39.10 (33.21)     2:13.44 (34.34)
        2:51.04 (37.60)     3:30.06 (39.02)     4:01.14 (31.08)     4:31.18 (30.04)
 10 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               4:42.32    4:31.73 QUAL     7  
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)     1:35.83 (35.47)     2:10.60 (34.77)
        2:50.95 (40.35)     3:31.36 (40.41)     4:01.32 (29.96)     4:31.73 (30.41)
 11 Senken, Pierce F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.83    4:31.87 QUAL     6  
                  28.72     1:01.88 (33.16)     1:36.89 (35.01)     2:11.52 (34.63)
        2:51.01 (39.49)     3:30.46 (39.45)     4:01.52 (31.06)     4:31.87 (30.35)
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:37.24    4:34.22 QUAL     5  
                  27.59       59.65 (32.06)     1:33.53 (33.88)     2:07.31 (33.78)
        2:48.76 (41.45)     3:30.38 (41.62)     4:02.29 (31.91)     4:34.22 (31.93)
 13 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.80    4:36.57 QUAL     4  
                  28.64     1:01.84 (33.20)     1:37.41 (35.57)     2:12.21 (34.80)
        2:52.06 (39.85)     3:32.61 (40.55)     4:04.99 (32.38)     4:36.57 (31.58)
 14 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.20    4:38.33 QUAL     3  
                  29.23     1:03.47 (34.24)     1:36.44 (32.97)     2:10.02 (33.58)
        2:50.38 (40.36)     3:31.21 (40.83)     4:05.19 (33.98)     4:38.33 (33.14)
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix-MR           4:45.05    4:40.21 QUAL     2  
                  29.20     1:03.69 (34.49)     1:40.24 (36.55)     2:15.57 (35.33)
        2:55.00 (39.43)     3:34.86 (39.86)     4:08.02 (33.16)     4:40.21 (32.19)
 16 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          4:40.01    4:41.11 QUAL     1  
                  30.32     1:03.03 (32.71)     1:40.15 (37.12)     2:15.85 (35.70)
        2:55.43 (39.58)     3:35.85 (40.42)     4:09.35 (33.50)     4:41.11 (31.76)
 17 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          4:38.87    4:41.34 QUAL   
                  28.72     1:03.13 (34.41)     1:39.84 (36.71)     2:15.23 (35.39)
        2:58.54 (43.31)     3:40.33 (41.79)     4:12.03 (31.70)     4:41.34 (29.31)
 18 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix-MR           4:37.61    4:41.70 QUAL   
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:39.15 (37.58)     2:16.80 (37.65)
        2:58.83 (42.03)     3:39.76 (40.93)     4:12.01 (32.25)     4:41.70 (29.69)
 19 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.58    4:45.77 QUAL   
                  28.33     1:02.88 (34.55)     1:39.95 (37.07)     2:16.53 (36.58)
        2:57.28 (40.75)     3:38.62 (41.34)     4:12.72 (34.10)     4:45.77 (33.05)
 20 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     4:41.56    4:46.41        
                  28.73     1:02.31 (33.58)     1:37.89 (35.58)     2:12.28 (34.39)
        2:56.25 (43.97)     3:40.68 (44.43)     4:13.50 (32.82)     4:46.41 (32.91)
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          4:44.05    4:57.03        
                  30.01     1:04.78 (34.77)     1:43.48 (38.70)     2:21.13 (37.65)
        3:04.16 (43.03)     3:46.83 (42.67)     4:22.29 (35.46)     4:57.03 (34.74)
 -- Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:20.08         DQ        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 LIAC-MR              4:39.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:22.10   3/16/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         O.Lee, N.Spinella, Austin Kowalsky , J.Wagner     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:29.53    1:27.69         40  
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       2) Deutsch, Griffin F 17          
     3) Winograd, Nick 16               4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  22.03       43.59 (21.56)     1:06.22 (22.63)     1:27.69 (21.47)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:28.54    1:27.70         34  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
     3) Luk, Arnold B 17                4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  22.32       44.13 (21.81)     1:05.95 (21.82)     1:27.70 (21.75)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:30.80    1:30.66         32  
     1) Cannon, Sean D 15               2) Keane, Kevin G 17              
     3) McDougall, Robert J 16          4) Whalen, Christopher 16         
                  21.78       44.86 (23.08)     1:07.86 (23.00)     1:30.66 (22.80)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:31.63    1:30.76         30  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 15            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Khanas, Yaroslav 17             4) VanManen, Dylan 16             
                  23.67       46.04 (22.37)     1:08.47 (22.43)     1:30.76 (22.29)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:30.99    1:32.40         28  
     1) Zhang, Ryan 16                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  24.21       47.58 (23.37)     1:09.94 (22.36)     1:32.40 (22.46)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:32.24    1:32.58         26  
     1) Kravetz, Chase H 16             2) Earley, Sean P 17              
     3) Pompay, John A 16               4) Connors, Brian G 15            
                  23.30       47.37 (24.07)     1:09.50 (22.13)     1:32.58 (23.08)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:35.71    1:33.08         24  
     1) Salgado, TJ J 17                2) Avila, Derek R 18              
     3) Ye, William 15                  4) Cheng, Dan J 16                
                  23.53       47.26 (23.73)     1:09.95 (22.69)     1:33.08 (23.13)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:35.54    1:33.38         22  
     1) Battisti, Evan A 17             2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Ruiz, Jonathan J 18             4) Donaldson, Kobi D 16           
                  24.14       47.37 (23.23)     1:10.61 (23.24)     1:33.38 (22.77)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:35.98    1:33.42         18  
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 16              2) Giannotti, Michael A 16        
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           4) Sugarman, Jackson 17           
                  23.45       46.71 (23.26)     1:10.12 (23.41)     1:33.42 (23.30)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:35.73    1:33.69         14  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  24.50       47.94 (23.44)     1:11.52 (23.58)     1:33.69 (22.17)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:33.24    1:33.84         12  
     1) Bachar, Tomer 16                2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Einsidler, Teddy A 16           4) Ranieri III, Carl A 15         
                  22.63       46.63 (24.00)     1:10.25 (23.62)     1:33.84 (23.59)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:34.67    1:34.01         10  
     1) Carey, Liam 15                  2) Mesibov, Nicholas 15           
     3) Tartakovsky, Michael I 15       4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  23.56       47.47 (23.91)     1:11.61 (24.14)     1:34.01 (22.40)
 13 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:33.82    1:34.52          8  
     1) Mercado, David 16               2) Alers, Louis 18                
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
                  23.41       47.43 (24.02)     1:11.43 (24.00)     1:34.52 (23.09)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:36.81    1:34.75          6  
     1) McGhee, Liam F 16               2) Mialma, Jonathan 16            
     3) Gorman, Jack R 16               4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  23.67       47.86 (24.19)     1:11.71 (23.85)     1:34.75 (23.04)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:28.24    1:36.02          4  
     1) Kilgore, Eric H 15              2) Kohlus, Robert W 15            
     3) Robertson, Patrick W 17         4) Burke, Ryan M 16               
                  23.28       47.59 (24.31)     1:12.21 (24.62)     1:36.02 (23.81)
 16 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:39.92    1:36.93          2  
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 16             2) Vecchione, Anthony J 18        
     3) Karen, Jason C 15               4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 17          
                  24.90       47.99 (23.09)     1:12.63 (24.64)     1:36.93 (24.30)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:40.16    1:37.29        
     1) Camberdella, Griffen J 16       2) Distasio, James C 15           
     3) Caraher, Sean P 15              4) Gilmore, Brandon J 16          
                  23.97       49.00 (25.03)     1:13.01 (24.01)     1:37.29 (24.28)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:36.48    1:38.30        
     1) Piliero, Marc P 17              2) Scholes, David E 17            
     3) Ma, Edmond 15                   4) Lee, Justin S 15               
                  24.40       48.00 (23.60)     1:12.22 (24.22)     1:38.30 (26.08)
 19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:40.06    1:38.44        
     1) Heepe, Phillip C 17             2) Macaluso, Thomas G 16          
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 15              4) Yurman, Eric P 17              
                  24.92       49.92 (25.00)     1:14.49 (24.57)     1:38.44 (23.95)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.24    1:38.68        
     1) Fischer, Chris J 18             2) Orman-Kollmar, Max A 16        
     3) Khaimov, Roman 15               4) De la Rosa, Alexis 16          
                  23.58       47.92 (24.34)     1:12.67 (24.75)     1:38.68 (26.01)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             1:38.96    1:39.71        
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 15             2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Libsch, Xerxes M 15             4) Fay, Timothy A 16              
                  23.98       49.77 (25.79)     1:15.30 (25.53)     1:39.71 (24.41)
 22 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:40.78    1:40.27        
     1) Eckenberg, Steven 15            2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Lin, Brian 18                  
                  24.92       50.65 (25.73)     1:15.82 (25.17)     1:40.27 (24.45)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:02.54   4/30/1990 West Point SC, WPSC-MR                     
                         T.Knapp, P.Gerard, K.Skoglund, G.Pozzolini        
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:15.68    3:12.35 NCSA    40  
     1) Winograd, Nick 16               2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 17           4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  22.82       47.86 (47.86)     1:11.24 (23.38)     1:36.74 (48.88)
        1:59.50 (22.76)     2:24.12 (47.38)     2:46.86 (22.74)     3:12.35 (48.23)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:12.35    3:15.81 SCS     34  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 17             2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 16                  4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  23.73       49.74 (49.74)     1:12.76 (23.02)     1:37.76 (48.02)
        2:00.74 (22.98)     2:27.09 (49.33)     2:50.16 (23.07)     3:15.81 (48.72)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:18.08    3:23.24         32  
     1) Townsend, Delano r 15           2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Luk, Arnold B 17                4) Barboza, Hector E 16           
                  24.05       50.56 (50.56)     1:15.31 (24.75)     1:42.73 (52.17)
        2:06.41 (23.68)     2:32.81 (50.08)     2:56.71 (23.90)     3:23.24 (50.43)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.77    3:23.50         30  
     1) Kravetz, Chase H 16             2) Battisti, Evan A 17            
     3) Massa, Alex W 16                4) Pompay, John A 16              
                  24.22       51.83 (51.83)     1:08.15 (16.32)     1:43.71 (51.88)
        2:07.44 (23.73)     2:33.64 (49.93)     2:57.13 (23.49)     3:23.50 (49.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:21.61    3:23.79         28  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 15            2) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
     3) Beil, Conor M 15                4) VanManen, Dylan 16             
                  23.60       50.87 (50.87)     1:14.79 (23.92)     1:42.22 (51.35)
        2:06.94 (24.72)     2:33.63 (51.41)     2:57.97 (24.34)     3:23.79 (50.16)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       3:30.84    3:24.42         26  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 17                 2) LaPorte, Leo F 15              
     3) Mackay, Matt J 17               4) Cella, Chaz 17                 
                  24.45       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.63 (24.01)     1:43.98 (52.36)
        2:07.29 (23.31)     2:34.21 (50.23)     2:57.65 (23.44)     3:24.42 (50.21)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        3:21.97    3:24.93         24  
     1) Callaghan, James 16             2) Costanzo, Chris 15             
     3) Semak, Bohdan 17                4) Thatcher, Timothy P 16         
                  25.22       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.21 (24.47)     1:44.06 (51.32)
        2:08.31 (24.25)     2:35.25 (51.19)     2:59.00 (23.75)     3:24.93 (49.68)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:24.91    3:25.54         22  
     1) Bradnock, Reggie N 17           2) Einsidler, Teddy A 16          
     3) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16       4) Ranieri III, Carl A 15         
                  24.13       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.86 (24.79)     1:42.49 (52.42)
        2:07.05 (24.56)     2:34.39 (51.90)     2:58.78 (24.39)     3:25.54 (51.15)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:30.11    3:27.30         18  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Fay, Timothy A 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  24.01       49.42 (49.42)     1:15.57 (26.15)     1:43.85 (54.43)
        2:08.77 (24.92)     2:36.51 (52.66)     3:00.91 (24.40)     3:27.30 (50.79)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:28.87    3:28.21         14  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 15            2) Sugarman, Jackson 17           
     3) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16          4) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16          
                  24.88       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.64 (24.81)     1:44.98 (53.15)
        2:08.69 (23.71)     2:35.93 (50.95)     3:00.78 (24.85)     3:28.21 (52.28)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:29.87    3:28.28         12  
     1) Gorman, Jack R 16               2) Mialma, Jonathan 16            
     3) McGhee, Liam F 16               4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  25.18       51.94 (51.94)     1:17.23 (25.29)     1:45.33 (53.39)
        2:09.47 (24.14)     2:36.71 (51.38)     3:00.66 (23.95)     3:28.28 (51.57)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:30.94    3:28.93         10  
     1) Carey, Liam 15                  2) O'Connor, Elias G 15           
     3) Tartakovsky, Michael I 15       4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  25.09       53.38 (53.38)     1:17.86 (24.48)     1:44.72 (51.34)
        2:09.85 (25.13)     2:38.17 (53.45)     3:02.07 (23.90)     3:28.93 (50.76)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:29.17    3:29.23          8  
     1) Earley, Sean P 17               2) Ruiz, Jonathan J 18            
     3) White, Darrien S 17             4) Senken, Pierce F 15            
                  24.90       52.42 (52.42)     1:16.97 (24.55)     1:44.17 (51.75)
        2:09.00 (24.83)     2:36.63 (52.46)     3:01.67 (25.04)     3:29.23 (52.60)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:29.17    3:29.42          6  
     1) Salgado, TJ J 17                2) Gilmore, Brandon J 16          
     3) Avila, Derek R 18               4) Cheng, Dan J 16                
                  25.25       51.72 (51.72)     1:17.69 (25.97)     1:45.78 (54.06)
        2:10.05 (24.27)     2:37.50 (51.72)     3:01.77 (24.27)     3:29.42 (51.92)
 15 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:28.78    3:29.95          4  
     1) Mercado, David 16               2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Alers, Louis 18                
                  24.14       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.91 (25.18)     1:46.79 (55.06)
        2:11.35 (24.56)     2:39.32 (52.53)     3:03.42 (24.10)     3:29.95 (50.63)
 16 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          3:38.50    3:34.20          2  
     1) Hamzic, Omar 17                 2) Shumikhin, Michael 17          
     3) Snaidero, Edoardo 15            4) Teytelman, Michael B 15        
                  23.88       51.34 (51.34)     1:07.43 (16.09)     1:46.59 (55.25)
        2:11.27 (24.68)     2:40.49 (53.90)     3:05.98 (25.49)     3:34.20 (53.71)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:29.02    3:35.11        
     1) Negron, Nicholas A 16           2) Scholes, David E 17            
     3) Ma, Edmond 15                   4) Piliero, Marc P 17             
                  26.62       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.28 (25.35)     1:49.26 (54.33)
        2:14.73 (25.47)     2:43.51 (54.25)     3:07.83 (24.32)     3:35.11 (51.60)
 18 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:36.38    3:38.91        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 16             2) Vecchione, Anthony J 18        
     3) Araujo, Peter 16                4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 17          
                  25.62       54.64 (54.64)     1:18.67 (24.03)     1:45.81 (51.17)
        2:13.19 (27.38)     2:44.35 (58.54)     3:10.31 (25.96)     3:38.91 (54.56)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:40.65    3:42.89        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Libsch, Xerxes M 15            
     3) Preston, Shayne F 17            4) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
                  25.84       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.94 (26.55)     1:51.13 (56.74)
        2:17.04 (25.91)     2:45.56 (54.43)     3:12.79 (27.23)     3:42.89 (57.33)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   1:32.83   12/6/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aq, AGUA-MR          
                                    A.Dervisevic, D.Jiang, M.Domagala, A.Pu
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:39.92    1:39.49         40  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  25.87       52.38 (26.51)     1:16.53 (24.15)     1:39.49 (22.96)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:48.46    1:40.85         34  
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 15             2) Winograd, Nick 16              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  27.93       54.53 (26.60)     1:18.66 (24.13)     1:40.85 (22.19)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       1:50.84    1:41.90         32  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 17                 2) Mackay, Matt J 17              
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 15               4) Cella, Chaz 17                 
                  27.06       53.91 (26.85)     1:18.68 (24.77)     1:41.90 (23.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.00    1:42.17         30  
     1) Neumann Nickey, Russell T 16    2) Manfre, Matthew S 15           
     3) VanManen, Dylan 16              4) Truter, Dranoel K 15           
                  26.75       54.77 (28.02)     1:19.87 (25.10)     1:42.17 (22.30)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:45.00    1:42.96         28  
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 16               4) Khanas, Yaroslav 17            
                  26.90       55.35 (28.45)     1:20.50 (25.15)     1:42.96 (22.46)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:53.51    1:45.57         26  
     1) Whalen, Christopher 16          2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Cannon, Sean D 15               4) Keane, Kevin G 17              
                  27.14       58.06 (30.92)     1:22.57 (24.51)     1:45.57 (23.00)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.00    1:45.70         24  
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 15            2) Mesibov, Nicholas 15           
     3) Kim, Harris 17                  4) Carey, Liam 15                 
                  27.87       56.89 (29.02)     1:22.24 (25.35)     1:45.70 (23.46)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.65    1:46.29         22  
     1) Crafa, Christopher J 16         2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Crafa, John M 16                4) Kravetz, Chase H 16            
                  28.37       57.14 (28.77)     1:23.33 (26.19)     1:46.29 (22.96)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:52.00    1:46.97         18  
     1) Avila, Derek R 18               2) Caraher, Sean P 15             
     3) Gilmore, Brandon J 16           4) Cassara, Conor V 17            
                  28.28       57.35 (29.07)     1:23.70 (26.35)     1:46.97 (23.27)
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:49.66    1:47.83         14  
     1) Devito, TJ J 16                 2) De Asis, Randill 16            
     3) Melendez, Sammy 18              4) Klein, Chris 18                
                  27.70       58.63 (30.93)     1:24.37 (25.74)     1:47.83 (23.46)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:59.31    1:48.08         12  
     1) Cavotti, Parker 16              2) Gorman, Jack R 16              
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) McGhee, Liam F 16              
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)     1:24.97 (25.75)     1:48.08 (23.11)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:45.00    1:48.28         10  
     1) Ranieri III, Carl A 15          2) Gross, Joe M 17                
     3) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16       4) Bachar, Tomer 16               
                  29.77       59.79 (30.02)     1:25.36 (25.57)     1:48.28 (22.92)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.40    1:48.30          8  
     1) McCarthy, Michael 15            2) Hollander, Jacob R 16          
     3) Woods, Brendan T 15             4) Ferrara, Justin B 15           
                  28.55       57.62 (29.07)     1:23.34 (25.72)     1:48.30 (24.96)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:44.44    1:48.53          6  
     1) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17             2) Zhang, Ryan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Ryan P 17               4) Barboza, Hector E 16           
                  28.67       58.74 (30.07)     1:25.15 (26.41)     1:48.53 (23.38)
 15 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:47.33    1:49.71          4  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Diaz, Muppet A 17              
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Mercado, David 16              
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)     1:25.78 (25.79)     1:49.71 (23.93)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:57.28    1:50.65          2  
     1) Fay, Timothy A 16               2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Brynin, Zeke M 17               4) Rabadi, Nicholas 15            
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:26.89 (25.52)     1:50.65 (23.76)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:06.98    1:50.98        
     1) Ma, Edmond 15                   2) Lee, Justin S 15               
     3) Piliero, Marc P 17              4) Negron, Nicholas A 16          
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)     1:27.47 (26.57)     1:50.98 (23.51)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:45.00    1:51.41        
     1) Earley, Sean P 17               2) Gamboa, Matthew G 17           
     3) Panzarino, Matthew A 17         4) Caponegro, Frank 18            
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)     1:27.90 (27.83)     1:51.41 (23.51)
 19 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:47.00    1:51.56        
     1) Hamzic, Omar 17                 2) Shumikhin, Michael 17          
     3) Snaidero, Edoardo 15            4) Teytelman, Michael B 15        
                  29.55     1:01.07 (31.52)     1:26.92 (25.85)     1:51.56 (24.64)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:48.00    1:53.93        
     1) Schatz, Harry S 15              2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Daly, Patrick J 15              4) Vindigni, Chris M 15           
                  30.72       59.58 (28.86)     1:28.94 (29.36)     1:53.93 (24.99)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:58.76    1:55.05        
     1) Lin, Brian 18                   2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Eckenberg, Steven 15           
                  30.74     1:03.53 (32.79)     1:30.38 (26.85)     1:55.05 (24.67)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.94    1:56.91        
     1) Infranco, Daniel S 16           2) Kilgore, Eric H 15             
     3) Burke, Ryan M 16                4) Kohlus, Robert W 15            
                  28.58     1:05.68 (37.10)     1:31.18 (25.50)     1:56.91 (25.73)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:57.84         DQ        
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:55.67         DQ        
     1) Yurman, Eric P 17               2) Macaluso, Thomas G 16          
     3) Heepe, Phillip C 17             4) LaBianca, Joe J 15             
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014MR SCY R:   3:23.75   2/20/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Towers, J.Tonna             
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SCS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:30.27    3:35.32 NCSA    40  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) WU, Kevin Z 16                  4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  27.30       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.08 (27.91)     1:53.83 (58.66)
        2:18.51 (24.68)     2:47.45 (53.62)     3:10.20 (22.75)     3:35.32 (47.87)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.33    3:39.32 SCS     34  
     1) Neumann Nickey, Russell T 16    2) Manfre, Matthew S 15           
     3) VanManen, Dylan 16              4) Truter, Dranoel K 15           
                  27.15       55.44 (55.44)     1:23.19 (27.75)     1:54.78 (59.34)
        2:20.23 (25.45)     2:49.80 (55.02)     3:13.21 (23.41)     3:39.32 (49.52)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:43.88    3:41.21 SCS     32  
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 15             2) Winograd, Nick 16              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  28.26       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.14 (27.22)   1:59.14 (1:00.22)
        2:23.60 (24.46)     2:52.44 (53.30)     3:15.69 (23.25)     3:41.21 (48.77)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:37.18    3:43.87 SCS     30  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 17             2) Zhang, Ryan 16                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  27.21       55.64 (55.64)     1:25.69 (30.05)   2:00.67 (1:05.03)
        2:25.74 (25.07)     2:54.70 (54.03)     3:17.44 (22.74)     3:43.87 (49.17)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:45.27    3:45.02 SCS     28  
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 16               4) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
                  27.50       56.23 (56.23)     1:24.96 (28.73)   1:59.42 (1:03.19)
        2:25.01 (25.59)     2:54.73 (55.31)     3:18.82 (24.09)     3:45.02 (50.29)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:48.76    3:48.86         26  
     1) Crafa, Christopher J 16         2) Massa, Alex W 16               
     3) Crafa, John M 16                4) Connors, Brian G 15            
                  28.63       59.22 (59.22)     1:27.73 (28.51)   2:01.50 (1:02.28)
        2:27.44 (25.94)     2:58.26 (56.76)     3:22.09 (23.83)     3:48.86 (50.60)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:53.14    3:50.95         24  
     1) Ye, William 15                  2) Caraher, Sean P 15             
     3) Gilmore, Brandon J 16           4) Salgado, TJ J 17               
                  28.36       58.88 (58.88)     1:28.83 (29.95)   2:03.04 (1:04.16)
        2:30.60 (27.56)     3:00.16 (57.12)     3:24.43 (24.27)     3:50.95 (50.79)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:01.24    3:51.92         22  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 15            2) Libsch, Xerxes M 15            
     3) Snyder, Andrew W 16             4) Fay, Timothy A 16              
                  27.71       56.79 (56.79)     1:28.24 (31.45)   2:04.14 (1:07.35)
        2:29.67 (25.53)     2:58.63 (54.49)     3:23.99 (25.36)     3:51.92 (53.29)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:44.12    3:52.74         18  
     1) Einsidler, Teddy A 16           2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Bachar, Tomer 16                4) Ranieri III, Carl A 15         
                  28.40       58.66 (58.66)     1:27.79 (29.13)   2:01.75 (1:03.09)
        2:27.45 (25.70)     2:59.30 (57.55)     3:24.97 (25.67)     3:52.74 (53.44)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.70    3:53.91         14  
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael I 15       2) Mesibov, Nicholas 15           
     3) Carey, Liam 15                  4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  27.85       58.04 (58.04)     1:28.24 (30.20)   2:03.56 (1:05.52)
        2:31.85 (28.29)     3:02.82 (59.26)     3:26.81 (23.99)     3:53.91 (51.09)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:53.24    3:54.64         12  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Brynin, Zeke M 17               4) Rabadi, Nicholas 15            
                  28.59       59.67 (59.67)     1:31.01 (31.34)   2:07.09 (1:07.42)
        2:33.31 (26.22)     3:03.22 (56.13)     3:27.46 (24.24)     3:54.64 (51.42)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:51.32    3:55.91         10  
     1) Zhou, Winfield 16               2) Pompay, John A 16              
     3) Zuelch, Matthew S 16            4) Battisti, Evan A 17            
                  29.89   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:31.52 (29.55)   2:05.91 (1:03.94)
        2:32.88 (26.97)     3:03.70 (57.79)     3:28.48 (24.78)     3:55.91 (52.21)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:58.81    3:57.87          8  
     1) McGhee, Liam F 16               2) Gorman, Jack R 16              
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 16             4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  30.49   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:33.81 (30.29)   2:08.42 (1:04.90)
        2:35.11 (26.69)     3:05.92 (57.50)     3:30.43 (24.51)     3:57.87 (51.95)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:57.22    3:58.71          6  
     1) Ma, Edmond 15                   2) Lee, Justin S 15               
     3) Piliero, Marc P 17              4) Scholes, David E 17            
                  29.47   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:32.26 (31.42)   2:08.67 (1:07.83)
        2:35.09 (26.42)     3:07.12 (58.45)     3:31.92 (24.80)     3:58.71 (51.59)
 15 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:54.75    3:59.11          4  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Mercado, David 16              
                  27.49       57.11 (57.11)     1:29.39 (32.28)   2:07.88 (1:10.77)
        2:33.62 (25.74)     3:05.77 (57.89)     3:30.62 (24.85)     3:59.11 (53.34)
 16 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        3:56.62    4:06.25          2  
     1) Yurman, Eric P 17               2) Macaluso, Thomas G 16          
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 15              4) Heepe, Phillip C 17            
                  28.49       59.46 (59.46)     1:33.62 (34.16)   2:11.73 (1:12.27)
        2:40.13 (28.40)   3:13.26 (1:01.53)     3:38.35 (25.09)     4:06.25 (52.99)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:17.75    4:13.56        
     1) Lin, Brian 18                   2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) D'Alesio, Mark 17               4) Eckenberg, Steven 15           
                  29.60   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:34.89 (32.84)   2:13.08 (1:11.03)
        2:40.51 (27.43)   3:19.15 (1:06.07)     3:44.64 (25.49)     4:13.56 (54.41)