Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/20/2014 11:24 AM
          2014 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014           
                              Sanction #: 140301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
2014MR SCY R:   24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            28.21      28.09 ZQ      18.5
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              27.26      28.09 ZQ      18.5
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.36 ZQ      16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                28.38      28.59 ZQ      14.5
  4 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       28.22      28.59 ZQ      14.5
  6 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.54      28.69 ZQ      13  
  7 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.86      28.71 ZQ      12  
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                29.05      29.22 ZQ      11  
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.08      29.34 ZQ       9  
 10 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.33      29.45 ZQ       7  
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 30.19      29.54 ZQ       6  
 12 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.73 ZQ       5  
 13 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.35      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.85 ZQ       3  
 15 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 31.91      29.86 ZQ       2  
 16 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                29.84      29.96 ZQ       1  
 17 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.69      30.11 ZQ     
 18 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             30.46      30.18 ZQ     
 19 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  30.16      30.35 ZQ     
 20 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 30.06      30.36 ZQ     
 21 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR                30.09      30.38 ZQ     
 22 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                31.87      30.54 ZQ     
 23 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.22      30.65 ZQ     
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.36      30.67 ZQ     
 25 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                31.73      30.69 ZQ     
 26 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      30.76 ZQ     
 26 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.74      30.76 ZQ     
 28 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.77 ZQ     
 29 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.06      30.88 ZQ     
 30 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                32.02      30.91 ZQ     
 31 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                30.76      30.94 ZQ     
 32 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 31.39      30.95 ZQ     
 33 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                30.66      31.15 JO     
 33 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.84      31.15 JO     
 35 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.28      31.24 JO     
 36 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.59      31.35 JO     
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                31.83      31.38 JO     
 38 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.41 JO     
 39 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            30.49      31.42 JO     
 40 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             31.86      31.43 JO     
 41 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.47 JO     
 41 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.28      31.47 JO     
 43 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 31.12      31.48 JO     
 44 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.05      31.52 JO     
 45 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 31.23      31.54 JO     
 46 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              30.60      31.62 JO     
 47 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  31.92      31.63 JO     
 48 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      31.66 JO     
 49 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              31.81      31.70 JO     
 50 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.75 JO     
 51 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      32.05 JO     
 52 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       31.66      32.07 JO     
 52 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                31.94      32.07 JO     
 54 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            31.01      32.10        
 55 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                30.79      32.13        
 56 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      32.14        
 56 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      32.14        
 58 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              31.73      32.28        
 59 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.09      32.29        
 60 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             31.91      32.43        
 61 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR              31.79      32.45        
 62 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.91      32.51        
 63 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            31.94      32.52        
 64 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 31.80      32.54        
 65 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      32.68        
 66 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      32.86        
 67 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                32.07      32.89        
 68 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 31.14      32.96        
 69 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                31.82      33.31        
 70 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             31.86      34.63        
 -- McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              31.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 29.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                30.55         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
2014MR SCY R:   55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                58.95      59.22 ZQ      20  
                  28.83       59.22 (30.39)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.32    1:00.71 ZQ      17  
                  29.47     1:00.71 (31.24)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:01.67    1:01.31 ZQ      16  
                  29.89     1:01.31 (31.42)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:00.36    1:01.54 ZQ      15  
                  29.69     1:01.54 (31.85)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:02.03 ZQ      14  
                  30.33     1:02.03 (31.70)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:01.52    1:02.91 ZQ      13  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:02.96    1:02.98 ZQ      12  
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:02.96    1:03.66 ZQ      11  
                  31.28     1:03.66 (32.38)                                        
  9 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:05.04    1:03.88 ZQ       9  
                  31.11     1:03.88 (32.77)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.87    1:03.95 ZQ       7  
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.20 ZQ       6  
                  31.83     1:04.20 (32.37)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.98 ZQ       5  
                  31.59     1:04.98 (33.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:04.79    1:05.11 ZQ       4  
                  31.84     1:05.11 (33.27)                                        
 14 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:05.32 ZQ       3  
                  32.62     1:05.32 (32.70)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:06.90    1:05.37 ZQ       2  
                  31.68     1:05.37 (33.69)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.29    1:05.89 ZQ       1  
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)                                        
 17 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.09    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:06.25 (33.29)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)                                        
 19 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:07.27    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:06.77 (34.10)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.13    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  17.85     1:07.08 (49.23)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:07.14 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.14 (34.33)                                        
 22 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.18 (35.28)                                        
 23 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.19 (35.61)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.09    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.80 (35.65)                                        
 25 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.82 (35.38)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)                                        
 27 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:08.89    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.90 (35.32)                                        
 28 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:09.48    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:07.92 (35.38)                                        
 29 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.60    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:08.01 (34.04)                                        
 30 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.06 (35.58)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 32 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.15 (35.59)                                        
 33 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.25    1:08.20 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.20 (35.19)                                        
 34 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:08.24 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)                                        
 35 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:06.78    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)                                        
 36 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.89     1:08.62 (34.73)                                        
 37 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:10.50    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.96 (35.99)                                        
 38 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:09.62    1:08.97 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.97 (35.65)                                        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)                                        
 40 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:08.50    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.08 (35.81)                                        
 41 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:09.61    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.19 (35.92)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
 43 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:10.12    1:09.54 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.54 (36.67)                                        
 44 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.77    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)                                        
 45 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)                                        
 46 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.81 (36.46)                                        
 47 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.82 JO     
 48 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.90 (36.06)                                        
 49 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:08.67    1:09.92 JO     
                  34.05     1:09.92 (35.87)                                        
 50 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.52    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.68     1:10.08 (37.40)                                        
 51 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.63    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.12 (36.04)                                        
 52 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:08.89    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.80 (37.89)                                        
 53 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.93 (37.13)                                        
 54 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:10.98 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.98 (38.03)                                        
 55 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:09.90    1:11.37        
                  33.19     1:11.37 (38.18)                                        
 56 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:09.92    1:11.90        
                  33.72     1:11.90 (38.18)                                        
 58 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:10.63    1:12.10        
                  33.18     1:12.10 (38.92)                                        
 59 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.99    1:12.98        
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)                                        
 60 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:13.14        
                  33.26     1:13.14 (39.88)                                        
 61 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR               1:09.96    1:13.68        
                  34.24     1:13.68 (39.44)                                        
 62 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:13.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:10.01    2:10.62 ZQ      20  
                  29.60     1:03.95 (34.35)     1:37.81 (33.86)     2:10.62 (32.81)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          2:13.43    2:14.28 ZQ      17  
                  31.37     1:05.55 (34.18)     1:40.36 (34.81)     2:14.28 (33.92)
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:13.24    2:15.66 ZQ      16  
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)     1:41.08 (35.36)     2:15.66 (34.58)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:17.72    2:15.67 ZQ      15  
                  32.05     1:06.93 (34.88)     1:42.34 (35.41)     2:15.67 (33.33)
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:14.57    2:15.83 ZQ      14  
                  31.89     1:06.34 (34.45)     1:41.62 (35.28)     2:15.83 (34.21)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.14    2:16.62 ZQ      13  
                  31.47     1:06.91 (35.44)     1:42.75 (35.84)     2:16.62 (33.87)
  7 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:14.54    2:16.67 ZQ      12  
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:44.95 (36.73)     2:16.67 (31.72)
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:13.25    2:16.81 ZQ      11  
                  31.28     1:06.27 (34.99)     1:42.63 (36.36)     2:16.81 (34.18)
  9 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:19.71    2:17.39 ZQ       9  
                  32.04     1:06.78 (34.74)     1:42.47 (35.69)     2:17.39 (34.92)
 10 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:14.88    2:18.17 ZQ       7  
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)     1:45.07 (36.05)     2:18.17 (33.10)
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               2:23.58    2:19.35 ZQ       6  
                  32.75     1:09.08 (36.33)     1:45.45 (36.37)     2:19.35 (33.90)
 12 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.34    2:20.43 ZQ       5  
                  31.48     1:07.68 (36.20)     1:44.92 (37.24)     2:20.43 (35.51)
 13 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          2:18.89    2:20.85 ZQ       4  
                  32.25     1:07.65 (35.40)     1:44.82 (37.17)     2:20.85 (36.03)
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:23.19    2:21.20 ZQ       3  
                  32.99     1:08.45 (35.46)     1:45.64 (37.19)     2:21.20 (35.56)
 15 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.26    2:22.85 ZQ       2  
                  33.79     1:10.63 (36.84)     1:47.81 (37.18)     2:22.85 (35.04)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:24.67    2:23.45 ZQ       1  
                  32.45     1:09.30 (36.85)     1:47.14 (37.84)     2:23.45 (36.31)
 17 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:25.72    2:23.88 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:48.01 (38.29)     2:23.88 (35.87)
 18 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:24.01 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:10.62 (37.10)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:24.01 (35.43)
 19 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:24.17 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:09.77 (36.52)     1:47.32 (37.55)     2:24.17 (36.85)
 20 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.26    2:24.71 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:10.05 (37.77)     1:48.33 (38.28)     2:24.71 (36.38)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.38    2:24.72 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)     1:48.49 (37.68)     2:24.72 (36.23)
 22 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:27.90    2:24.79 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:10.91 (37.29)     1:48.66 (37.75)     2:24.79 (36.13)
 23 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.81    2:25.20 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)     1:48.61 (38.22)     2:25.20 (36.59)
 24 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:25.80 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.43 (37.31)     1:49.09 (38.66)     2:25.80 (36.71)
 25 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               2:31.34    2:25.86 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)   2:25.86 (1:14.85)                    
 26 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:24.61    2:25.87 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)     1:48.78 (37.87)     2:25.87 (37.09)
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:25.88 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.18 (37.12)     1:49.12 (38.94)     2:25.88 (36.76)
 28 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            2:27.03    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.40 (37.07)     1:49.66 (39.26)     2:26.75 (37.09)
 29 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.10    2:26.83 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.49 (38.17)     1:52.05 (39.56)     2:26.83 (34.78)
 30 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.98    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:11.53 (37.67)     1:50.03 (38.50)     2:26.91 (36.88)
 31 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               2:30.06    2:27.15 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:11.39 (37.74)     1:50.28 (38.89)     2:27.15 (36.87)
 32 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:27.70 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.71 (38.04)     1:49.76 (39.05)     2:27.70 (37.94)
 33 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            2:29.76    2:29.14 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.82 (37.73)     1:51.12 (39.30)     2:29.14 (38.02)
 34 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.36    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.63 (37.36)     1:51.29 (39.66)     2:29.35 (38.06)
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:29.47 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.06 (38.26)     1:51.09 (39.03)     2:29.47 (38.38)
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:29.47 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.71 (38.52)     1:52.39 (38.68)     2:29.47 (37.08)
 37 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:29.93 JO     
 38 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            2:31.10    2:29.99 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.49 (38.69)     1:52.75 (40.26)     2:29.99 (37.24)
 39 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.37    2:30.00 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.87 (38.95)     1:52.25 (39.38)     2:30.00 (37.75)
 40 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:31.24 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.59 (38.81)     1:53.16 (40.57)     2:31.24 (38.08)
 41 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:31.80 JO     
                  33.59     1:12.85 (39.26)     1:53.04 (40.19)     2:31.80 (38.76)
 42 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:31.98    2:33.10        
                  34.47     1:13.33 (38.86)     1:53.91 (40.58)     2:33.10 (39.19)
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     2:31.71    2:33.52        
                  34.74     1:14.36 (39.62)     1:54.91 (40.55)     2:33.52 (38.61)
 44 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:35.02        
                  32.85     1:12.22 (39.37)     1:54.80 (42.58)     2:35.02 (40.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
2014MR SCY R:   5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST-MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              5:56.23    5:54.03 ZQ      20  
                  32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:43.84 (35.48)     2:20.15 (36.31)
        2:56.10 (35.95)     3:32.00 (35.90)     4:08.32 (36.32)     4:44.28 (35.96)
        5:19.46 (35.18)     5:54.03 (34.57)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              5:58.20    5:54.51 ZQ      17  
                  33.09     1:08.35 (35.26)     1:44.15 (35.80)     2:20.24 (36.09)
        2:56.54 (36.30)     3:32.75 (36.21)     4:09.14 (36.39)     4:45.24 (36.10)
        5:21.42 (36.18)     5:54.51 (33.09)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              6:11.20    5:57.42 ZQ      16  
                  32.43     1:08.40 (35.97)     1:45.01 (36.61)     2:21.45 (36.44)
        2:57.89 (36.44)     3:33.33 (35.44)     4:10.03 (36.70)     4:45.60 (35.57)
        5:21.93 (36.33)     5:57.42 (35.49)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              5:58.96    5:58.28 ZQ      15  
                  32.47     1:07.85 (35.38)     1:44.27 (36.42)     2:20.72 (36.45)
        2:56.63 (35.91)     3:33.23 (36.60)     4:09.60 (36.37)     4:46.08 (36.48)
        5:23.50 (37.42)     5:58.28 (34.78)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              5:58.04    6:02.43 ZQ      14  
                  34.77     1:11.71 (36.94)     1:47.46 (35.75)     2:23.73 (36.27)
        3:01.24 (37.51)     3:38.32 (37.08)     4:15.09 (36.77)     4:51.35 (36.26)
        5:27.63 (36.28)     6:02.43 (34.80)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          6:13.69    6:11.34 ZQ      13  
                  32.56     1:08.95 (36.39)     1:45.47 (36.52)     2:23.11 (37.64)
        3:00.87 (37.76)     3:38.60 (37.73)     4:16.84 (38.24)     4:55.09 (38.25)
        5:33.77 (38.68)     6:11.34 (37.57)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.98    6:12.08 ZQ      12  
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)     1:47.59 (37.81)     2:25.77 (38.18)
        3:03.94 (38.17)     3:42.82 (38.88)     4:21.01 (38.19)     4:59.67 (38.66)
        5:38.18 (38.51)     6:12.08 (33.90)                                        
  8 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.13    6:13.19 ZQ      11  
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)     1:49.49 (38.57)     2:27.59 (38.10)
        3:05.86 (38.27)     3:44.55 (38.69)     4:23.24 (38.69)     5:00.93 (37.69)
        5:38.82 (37.89)     6:13.19 (34.37)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          6:24.80    6:16.12 ZQ       9  
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)     1:49.29 (38.19)     2:27.70 (38.41)
        3:05.79 (38.09)     3:44.33 (38.54)     4:23.47 (39.14)     5:01.01 (37.54)
        5:38.97 (37.96)     6:16.12 (37.15)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              6:36.74    6:18.72 ZQ       7  
                  38.11     1:18.78 (40.67)     1:58.72 (39.94)     2:38.14 (39.42)
        3:15.77 (37.63)     3:54.85 (39.08)     4:32.62 (37.77)     5:09.27 (36.65)
        5:45.06 (35.79)     6:18.72 (33.66)                                        
 11 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            6:32.77    6:20.66 ZQ       6  
                  34.07     1:11.26 (37.19)     1:49.81 (38.55)     2:28.87 (39.06)
        3:07.59 (38.72)     3:46.69 (39.10)     4:26.14 (39.45)     5:05.03 (38.89)
        5:44.60 (39.57)     6:20.66 (36.06)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               6:30.20    6:22.15 ZQ       5  
                  34.94     1:13.91 (38.97)     1:53.11 (39.20)     2:32.47 (39.36)
        3:12.05 (39.58)     3:51.45 (39.40)     4:30.03 (38.58)     5:08.88 (38.85)
        5:47.09 (38.21)     6:22.15 (35.06)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.64    6:24.62 ZQ       4  
                  32.75     1:11.69 (38.94)     1:51.92 (40.23)     2:30.98 (39.06)
        3:10.90 (39.92)     3:49.40 (38.50)     4:28.66 (39.26)     5:07.33 (38.67)
        5:46.38 (39.05)     6:24.62 (38.24)                                        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            6:37.31    6:26.32 ZQ       3  
                  34.33     1:12.92 (38.59)     1:52.58 (39.66)     2:32.09 (39.51)
        3:10.76 (38.67)     3:51.33 (40.57)     4:30.13 (38.80)     5:10.17 (40.04)
        5:49.27 (39.10)     6:26.32 (37.05)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              6:28.11    6:27.97 ZQ       2  
                  34.25     1:13.22 (38.97)     1:52.95 (39.73)     2:32.75 (39.80)
        3:12.88 (40.13)     3:52.63 (39.75)     4:32.57 (39.94)     5:11.59 (39.02)
        5:51.40 (39.81)     6:27.97 (36.57)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          6:27.19    6:28.20 ZQ       1  
                  35.20     1:14.52 (39.32)     1:53.70 (39.18)     2:34.09 (40.39)
        3:14.59 (40.50)     3:52.96 (38.37)     4:32.08 (39.12)     5:11.50 (39.42)
        5:51.16 (39.66)     6:28.20 (37.04)                                        
 17 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              6:40.07    6:32.02 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.54 (38.91)     1:53.40 (40.86)     2:33.69 (40.29)
        3:14.15 (40.46)     3:54.79 (40.64)     4:35.51 (40.72)     5:14.83 (39.32)
        5:53.92 (39.09)     6:32.02 (38.10)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     6:36.58    6:35.89 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.94 (40.00)     1:56.22 (40.28)     2:37.26 (41.04)
        3:17.14 (39.88)     3:58.06 (40.92)     4:38.70 (40.64)     5:18.30 (39.60)
        5:58.13 (39.83)     6:35.89 (37.76)                                        
 19 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            6:36.44    6:36.52 JO     
                  36.59     1:15.78 (39.19)     1:55.81 (40.03)     2:36.70 (40.89)
        3:16.30 (39.60)     3:56.49 (40.19)     4:36.68 (40.19)     5:17.57 (40.89)
        5:57.65 (40.08)     6:36.52 (38.87)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.37    6:38.12 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.63 (39.38)     1:52.88 (40.25)     2:33.85 (40.97)
        3:15.48 (41.63)     3:56.75 (41.27)     4:37.90 (41.15)     5:17.95 (40.05)
        5:59.43 (41.48)     6:38.12 (38.69)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:43.42    6:44.32 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.45 (40.70)     1:56.98 (41.53)     2:38.91 (41.93)
        3:21.00 (42.09)     4:02.61 (41.61)     4:43.78 (41.17)     5:25.48 (41.70)
        6:07.53 (42.05)     6:44.32 (36.79)                                        
 22 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              6:39.28    6:50.32        
                  33.59     1:13.80 (40.21)     1:56.59 (42.79)     2:38.98 (42.39)
        3:21.38 (42.40)     4:03.13 (41.75)     4:46.57 (43.44)     5:29.60 (43.03)
        6:11.06 (41.46)     6:50.32 (39.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                30.76      30.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.74      31.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                31.93      32.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.05 ZQ      15  
  5 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              31.80      33.31 ZQ      14  
  6 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.24      33.54 ZQ      13  
  7 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                32.98      33.62 ZQ      12  
  8 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             34.46      33.82 ZQ      11  
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                33.67      33.83 ZQ       9  
 10 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                33.85      33.97 ZQ       7  
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                34.15      34.03 ZQ       6  
 12 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.10 ZQ       5  
 13 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                34.81      34.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.70      34.54 ZQ       3  
 15 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 35.31      34.55 ZQ       2  
 16 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 33.79      34.59 ZQ       1  
 17 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR              34.90      34.63 ZQ     
 18 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.58      34.81 ZQ     
 19 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  34.74      34.87 ZQ     
 20 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.11      34.88 ZQ     
 21 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.72      34.93 ZQ     
 22 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.94 ZQ     
 23 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.71      35.00 ZQ     
 24 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.42 ZQ     
 25 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      35.43 ZQ     
 26 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.60      35.44 ZQ     
 27 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                34.97      35.46 ZQ     
 28 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             37.49      35.47 ZQ     
 29 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                36.65      35.55 ZQ     
 30 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 36.24      35.75 ZQ     
 31 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.74      35.79 ZQ     
 32 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                36.89      35.96 ZQ     
 33 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.61      35.98 ZQ     
 34 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR              37.01      36.03 ZQ     
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      36.05 ZQ     
 36 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.25 ZQ     
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                37.18      36.39 ZQ     
 38 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      36.49 ZQ     
 39 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                34.53      36.52 JO     
 39 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.60      36.52 JO     
 41 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      36.53 JO     
 42 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.61 JO     
 43 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      36.65 JO     
 44 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                35.16      36.71 JO     
 45 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                36.97      36.74 JO     
 46 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.81 JO     
 47 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                37.43      36.83 JO     
 48 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                37.18      36.88 JO     
 49 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.89 JO     
 50 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              35.78      36.94 JO     
 51 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17      36.96 JO     
 52 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       36.69      36.97 JO     
 53 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 34.92      36.98 JO     
 54 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                35.43      37.01 JO     
 55 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                36.06      37.02 JO     
 56 Afif, Sarah         10 WAC-MR                 36.90      37.03 JO     
 57 Borowski, Ava M      9 Phoenix-MR             37.23      37.13 JO     
 58 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      37.22 JO     
 59 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR              36.20      37.27 JO     
 60 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             37.48      37.35 JO     
 61 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             37.07      37.97        
 62 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.29      38.12        
 63 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.46      38.13        
 64 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.48      38.20        
 65 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                37.16      38.25        
 66 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.35      38.27        
 67 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.48      38.81        
 68 Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR              36.42      38.82        
 69 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.11      39.31        
 70 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            37.22      39.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:03.96    1:04.08 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:04.08 (32.66)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.51 ZQ      17  
                  33.43     1:08.51 (35.08)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.40    1:08.58 ZQ      16  
                  34.07     1:08.58 (34.51)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:10.43 ZQ      15  
                  34.69     1:10.43 (35.74)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:10.45 ZQ      14  
                  34.63     1:10.45 (35.82)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:10.88 ZQ      13  
                  34.15     1:10.88 (36.73)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:10.58    1:11.71 ZQ      12  
                  35.08     1:11.71 (36.63)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.71 ZQ      11  
                  35.83     1:12.71 (36.88)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:12.82 ZQ       9  
                  35.86     1:12.82 (36.96)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.65    1:13.24 ZQ       7  
                  35.78     1:13.24 (37.46)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:13.43 ZQ       6  
                  35.98     1:13.43 (37.45)                                        
 12 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.33    1:14.28 ZQ       5  
                  36.78     1:14.28 (37.50)                                        
 13 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR            1:17.16    1:14.34 ZQ       4  
                  35.98     1:14.34 (38.36)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.50    1:14.70 ZQ       3  
                  36.11     1:14.70 (38.59)                                        
 15 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:13.80    1:14.80 ZQ       2  
                  37.37     1:14.80 (37.43)                                        
 16 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:13.14    1:14.85 ZQ       1  
                  36.23     1:14.85 (38.62)                                        
 17 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.03 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:15.03 (37.23)                                        
 18 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:15.33 (38.66)                                        
 19 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:18.06    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:15.45 (38.18)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:17.56    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:15.46 (39.21)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.11    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:15.64 (38.72)                                        
 22 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.24    1:15.65 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:15.65 (37.84)                                        
 23 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:15.67 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:15.67 (39.21)                                        
 24 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:15.85 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:15.85 (39.22)                                        
 25 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.90 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:15.90 (37.56)                                        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:16.44 (39.23)                                        
 27 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:17.56    1:16.51 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.51 (40.19)                                        
 28 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:19.22    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  38.12     1:16.58 (38.46)                                        
 29 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.78    1:16.66 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:16.66 (38.81)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.99    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:16.84 (38.79)                                        
 31 Rivera, Juliana N   10 Empire-MR            1:18.24    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:17.28 (39.28)                                        
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.69    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:17.38 (39.49)                                        
 33 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.71    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:17.65 (40.09)                                        
 34 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:19.96    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:17.98 (39.96)                                        
 35 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.78    1:18.33 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.33 (40.57)                                        
 36 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.63    1:18.40 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.40 (40.27)                                        
 37 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.46 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)                                        
 38 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.59 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.59 (40.03)                                        
 39 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.66 (40.70)                                        
 40 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:18.26    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.05     1:18.98 (40.93)                                        
 41 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:19.77    1:19.36 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.36 (41.54)                                        
 42 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:19.51 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.51 (40.23)                                        
 43 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:19.65 JO     
                  39.01     1:19.65 (40.64)                                        
 44 Buckley, Kate F      9 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:19.66 JO     
                  38.44     1:19.66 (41.22)                                        
 45 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.39     1:19.70 (41.31)                                        
 46 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.82    1:19.79 JO     
                  40.13     1:19.79 (39.66)                                        
 47 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.86 JO     
 48 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.53    1:19.89 JO     
                  39.66     1:19.89 (40.23)                                        
 49 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.04    1:20.04 JO     
                  39.35     1:20.04 (40.69)                                        
 50 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.28    1:20.21 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.21 (42.49)                                        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:20.36 JO     
                  39.31     1:20.36 (41.05)                                        
 52 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:20.63 JO     
                  40.33     1:20.63 (40.30)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:20.78    1:21.19        
                  40.23     1:21.19 (40.96)                                        
 54 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:20.48    1:21.38        
                  40.16     1:21.38 (41.22)                                        
 55 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:19.07    1:21.43        
                  39.99     1:21.43 (41.44)                                        
 56 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:21.54        
                  39.31     1:21.54 (42.23)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:20.83    1:21.56        
                  39.34     1:21.56 (42.22)                                        
 58 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:20.11    1:21.71        
 59 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:21.72        
                  39.58     1:21.72 (42.14)                                        
 60 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:21.77        
                  40.18     1:21.77 (41.59)                                        
 61 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07    1:21.78        
                  39.76     1:21.78 (42.02)                                        
 62 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.66    1:21.83        
                  40.01     1:21.83 (41.82)                                        
 63 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:22.43        
                  38.38     1:22.43 (44.05)                                        
 64 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.10    1:22.48        
                  39.66     1:22.48 (42.82)                                        
 65 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:23.05        
                  39.66     1:23.05 (43.39)                                        
 66 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:23.23        
                  39.00     1:23.23 (44.23)                                        
 67 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:24.06        
                  39.27     1:24.06 (44.79)                                        
 68 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:26.55        
                  41.66     1:26.55 (44.89)                                        
 69 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:16.69    1:26.73        
                  42.67     1:26.73 (44.06)                                        
 -- Hoesterey, Kate A    9 Empire-MR            1:20.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.77          DQ (41.56)                                        
 -- Loveless, Mary K    10 Badger-MR            1:20.86         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.42          DQ (42.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Margo Kern!
     JO Rec.:   33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
2014MR SCY R:   32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                35.95      34.87 ZQ      20  
  2 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              35.83      36.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       38.06      36.74 ZQ      16  
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      37.18 ZQ      15  
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.14      37.40 ZQ      14  
  6 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 37.99      37.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.83      38.32 ZQ      12  
  8 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                38.08      38.47 ZQ      11  
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.92      38.57 ZQ       9  
 10 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                38.70      38.69 ZQ       7  
 11 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                40.10      38.74 ZQ       6  
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                38.27      38.89 ZQ       5  
 13 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR              40.02      39.02 ZQ       4  
 14 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.05 ZQ       3  
 15 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                38.79      39.36 ZQ       2  
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.31      39.37 ZQ       1  
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      39.52 ZQ     
 18 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                40.59      39.57 ZQ     
 19 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.29      39.78 ZQ     
 20 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.32      39.90 ZQ     
 21 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.61      40.01 ZQ     
 22 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.48      40.10 ZQ     
 23 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            39.00      40.13 ZQ     
 24 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.36      40.14 ZQ     
 25 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              42.66      40.19 ZQ     
 26 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      40.40 ZQ     
 27 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             42.24      40.41 ZQ     
 28 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             40.05      40.44 ZQ     
 29 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 42.02      40.72 ZQ     
 30 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      40.84 ZQ     
 31 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      40.93 ZQ     
 32 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.55      41.04 ZQ     
 33 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.85      41.11 ZQ     
 34 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                40.41      41.28 ZQ     
 35 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 41.77      41.29 ZQ     
 36 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      41.45 ZQ     
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                41.45      41.51 ZQ     
 38 Creagh, Shannon M   10 BBSC-MR                42.96      41.56 ZQ     
 39 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                42.51      41.65 ZQ     
 40 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR             41.44      41.70 ZQ     
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                39.98      41.73 ZQ     
 42 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  42.42      41.96 ZQ     
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      41.96 ZQ     
 44 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                42.79      42.00 JO     
 45 Muchnick, Emma A    10 SSL-MR                 42.90      42.06 JO     
 46 Tan, Marisol N       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      42.18 JO     
 47 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      42.20 JO     
 48 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                41.19      42.40 JO     
 49 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              42.73      42.53 JO     
 50 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  42.78      42.54 JO     
 51 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 42.38      42.57 JO     
 52 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                42.76      42.66 JO     
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            42.58      42.78 JO     
 53 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 42.72      42.78 JO     
 55 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             42.66      42.79 JO     
 56 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR              42.20      42.81 JO     
 56 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      42.81 JO     
 58 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  42.13      42.88 JO     
 59 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.84      42.92 JO     
 60 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      42.95 JO     
 61 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      43.18        
 62 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 41.58      43.38        
 63 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 42.77      43.52        
 64 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      43.55        
 65 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       41.37      43.74        
 66 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.35      43.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:19.52    1:18.27 ZQ      20  
                  36.63     1:18.27 (41.64)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:20.71    1:18.84 ZQ      17  
                  38.71     1:18.84 (40.13)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.71 ZQ      16  
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:22.81 ZQ      15  
                  40.80     1:22.81 (42.01)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:23.69 ZQ      14  
                  40.74     1:23.69 (42.95)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:23.73 ZQ      13  
                  40.17     1:23.73 (43.56)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.30    1:24.34 ZQ      12  
                  40.82     1:24.34 (43.52)                                        
  8 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:24.09    1:24.48 ZQ      11  
                  41.21     1:24.48 (43.27)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.17    1:24.67 ZQ       9  
                  40.08     1:24.67 (44.59)                                        
 10 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:23.39    1:24.75 ZQ       7  
                  41.62     1:24.75 (43.13)                                        
 11 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.80    1:24.77 ZQ       6  
                  41.45     1:24.77 (43.32)                                        
 12 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:30.43    1:25.44 ZQ       5  
                  40.43     1:25.44 (45.01)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.17    1:25.99 ZQ       4  
                  40.44     1:25.99 (45.55)                                        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:26.21 ZQ       3  
                  41.16     1:26.21 (45.05)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.77    1:26.59 ZQ       2  
                  41.28     1:26.59 (45.31)                                        
 16 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:29.31    1:27.18 ZQ       1  
                  41.59     1:27.18 (45.59)                                        
 17 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.58    1:27.19 ZQ     
                  41.76     1:27.19 (45.43)                                        
 18 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.73    1:27.27 ZQ     
                  41.28     1:27.27 (45.99)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.91    1:27.70 ZQ     
                  42.84     1:27.70 (44.86)                                        
 20 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:28.69    1:27.91 ZQ     
                  42.17     1:27.91 (45.74)                                        
 21 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:32.27    1:28.06 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:28.06 (45.56)                                        
 22 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.72    1:28.17 ZQ     
                  42.07     1:28.17 (46.10)                                        
 23 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:32.45    1:29.58 ZQ     
                  42.48     1:29.58 (47.10)                                        
 24 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:31.45    1:29.63 ZQ     
                  43.58     1:29.63 (46.05)                                        
 25 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:29.83 ZQ     
                  43.37     1:29.83 (46.46)                                        
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.34    1:29.90 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:29.90 (47.40)                                        
 27 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:32.88    1:30.00 ZQ     
                  44.00     1:30.00 (46.00)                                        
 28 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:30.19 ZQ     
                  42.13     1:30.19 (48.06)                                        
 29 Bendoraitis, Eliza  10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.31    1:30.48 ZQ     
                  42.65     1:30.48 (47.83)                                        
 30 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:30.51 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:30.51 (48.15)                                        
 31 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.63    1:30.56 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:30.56 (48.00)                                        
 32 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  43.05     1:30.66 (47.61)                                        
 33 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:30.69 ZQ     
                  41.55     1:30.69 (49.14)                                        
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.79 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:30.79 (46.93)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  42.89     1:30.80 (47.91)                                        
 36 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:28.22    1:31.05 ZQ     
                  44.04     1:31.05 (47.01)                                        
 37 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:30.96    1:31.67 ZQ     
                  44.11     1:31.67 (47.56)                                        
 38 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:31.71 ZQ     
                  44.26     1:31.71 (47.45)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:31.90 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:31.90 (48.65)                                        
 40 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.61    1:31.95 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:31.95 (48.09)                                        
 41 Atassi, Emily       10 WAC-MR               1:32.93    1:32.00 JO     
                  45.40     1:32.00 (46.60)                                        
 42 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:32.47 JO     
                  44.90     1:32.47 (47.57)                                        
 43 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:32.71 JO     
                  44.14     1:32.71 (48.57)                                        
 44 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:32.62    1:32.87 JO     
                  44.53     1:32.87 (48.34)                                        
 45 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.57    1:32.91 JO     
                  43.46     1:32.91 (49.45)                                        
 46 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.79    1:33.03        
                  44.52     1:33.03 (48.51)                                        
 47 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:33.09        
                  43.88     1:33.09 (49.21)                                        
 48 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR            1:28.92    1:33.17        
                  44.47     1:33.17 (48.70)                                        
 49 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.45    1:33.69        
                  44.39     1:33.69 (49.30)                                        
 50 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:33.96        
                  43.34     1:33.96 (50.62)                                        
 51 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:32.96    1:34.59        
                  45.02     1:34.59 (49.57)                                        
 52 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:32.98    1:35.55        
                  45.19     1:35.55 (50.36)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:31.20         DQ        
      No touch
                  40.36          DQ (47.53)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84         DQ        
      False start
                  41.41          DQ (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.06   3/18/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
2014MR SCY R:   27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      30.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            31.06      30.52 ZQ      17  
  3 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              29.49      30.65 ZQ      16  
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                30.86      31.06 ZQ      15  
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 31.91      31.66 ZQ      14  
  6 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                31.96      31.96 ZQ      12.5
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                32.99      31.96 ZQ      12.5
  8 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR       34.08      32.06 ZQ      11  
  9 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 35.64      32.18 ZQ       9  
 10 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 33.22      32.24 ZQ       7  
 11 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.41      32.28 ZQ       6  
 12 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.36 ZQ       5  
 13 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                33.41      32.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                32.82      32.48 ZQ       3  
 15 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      32.87 ZQ       2  
 16 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.13 ZQ       1  
 17 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                32.90      33.14 ZQ     
 18 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      33.25 ZQ     
 19 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      33.48 ZQ     
 19 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.75      33.48 ZQ     
 21 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                34.66      33.86 ZQ     
 22 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.44      34.00 ZQ     
 23 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.70      34.07 ZQ     
 24 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.93      34.17 ZQ     
 25 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      34.18 ZQ     
 26 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              34.67      34.24 ZQ     
 27 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                33.78      34.26 ZQ     
 28 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.88      34.35 ZQ     
 29 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR                35.91      34.36 ZQ     
 30 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              35.95      34.61 ZQ     
 31 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                33.85      34.75 ZQ     
 32 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR                 34.49      34.99 JO     
 32 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      34.99 JO     
 34 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            34.50      35.11 JO     
 35 Blum, Tori A        10 Barracudas-MR          35.83      35.20 JO     
 36 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.63      35.26 JO     
 37 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                35.52      35.29 JO     
 38 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR              35.29      35.36 JO     
 39 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                34.18      35.38 JO     
 40 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             35.81      35.40 JO     
 41 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR                35.54      35.42 JO     
 42 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 35.91      35.55 JO     
 43 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.58 JO     
 43 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 35.71      35.58 JO     
 45 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR             35.85      35.72 JO     
 46 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  35.40      35.75 JO     
 47 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      35.87 JO     
 48 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.59      35.91 JO     
 49 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                35.07      35.92 JO     
 50 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.22      35.96 JO     
 51 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  34.54      36.06        
 52 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR                35.86      36.10        
 52 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      36.10        
 54 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.16        
 55 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.60      36.40        
 56 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.98      36.51        
 57 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR       34.70      36.66        
 58 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                35.73      36.68        
 59 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             35.78      37.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:06.59    1:05.86 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:05.86 (34.58)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.88    1:05.90 ZQ      17  
                  31.87     1:05.90 (34.03)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:07.97 ZQ      16  
                  32.28     1:07.97 (35.69)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:09.85 ZQ      15  
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:11.87 ZQ      14  
                  33.23     1:11.87 (38.64)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:12.04 ZQ      13  
                  33.88     1:12.04 (38.16)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.54 ZQ      12  
                  34.47     1:12.54 (38.07)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:12.63 ZQ      11  
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:15.21 ZQ       9  
                  36.36     1:15.21 (38.85)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:15.85 ZQ       7  
                  34.57     1:15.85 (41.28)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:17.35    1:15.93 ZQ       6  
                  36.63     1:15.93 (39.30)                                        
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:13.46    1:16.12 ZQ       5  
                  34.01     1:16.12 (42.11)                                        
 13 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:16.91 ZQ       4  
                  36.00     1:16.91 (40.91)                                        
 14 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:16.89    1:16.99 ZQ       3  
                  35.13     1:16.99 (41.86)                                        
 15 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:20.93    1:17.03 ZQ       2  
                  36.25     1:17.03 (40.78)                                        
 16 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.13    1:17.11 ZQ       1  
                  35.17     1:17.11 (41.94)                                        
 17 Feld, Emma F         9 NYCC-MR              1:24.59    1:17.20 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.20 (40.79)                                        
 18 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.96    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:17.81 (41.63)                                        
 20 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:19.04    1:17.83 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:17.83 (40.99)                                        
 21 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:17.93 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:17.93 (42.33)                                        
 22 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.08    1:18.00 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:18.00 (41.63)                                        
 23 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.00 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:19.00 (42.26)                                        
 24 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:19.27 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:19.27 (44.24)                                        
 25 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:19.42 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:19.42 (42.42)                                        
 26 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:21.53    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:19.60 (42.84)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:20.48 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:20.48 (43.20)                                        
 28 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.75    1:20.61 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.61 (42.27)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:21.41 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:21.41 (43.76)                                        
 30 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.51 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:21.51 (42.98)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:21.84 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:21.84 (43.91)                                        
 32 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:21.97 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:21.97 (44.59)                                        
 33 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:25.20    1:22.20 JO     
                  39.88     1:22.20 (42.32)                                        
 34 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               1:23.83    1:22.39 JO     
                  38.32     1:22.39 (44.07)                                        
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:22.73 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.73 (43.79)                                        
 36 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:22.75 JO     
                  37.13     1:22.75 (45.62)                                        
 37 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:20.87    1:22.80 JO     
                  38.43     1:22.80 (44.37)                                        
 38 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:22.88 JO     
                  39.06     1:22.88 (43.82)                                        
 39 Afif, Sarah         10 WAC-MR               1:25.31    1:23.04 JO     
                  39.07     1:23.04 (43.97)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:23.59 JO     
                  36.86     1:23.59 (46.73)                                        
 41 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:23.66 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.66 (44.30)                                        
 42 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.71 JO     
                  38.68     1:23.71 (45.03)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.18    1:24.63 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.63 (45.97)                                        
 44 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.65    1:24.97 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.97 (45.29)                                        
 45 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:25.09 JO     
                  38.81     1:25.09 (46.28)                                        
 46 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.24 JO     
                  39.23     1:25.24 (46.01)                                        
 47 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:23.12    1:25.28 JO     
                  38.82     1:25.28 (46.46)                                        
 48 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.30 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.30 (44.99)                                        
 49 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.71 JO     
                  40.05     1:25.71 (45.66)                                        
 50 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            1:25.06    1:26.32        
                  39.26     1:26.32 (47.06)                                        
 51 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.07    1:26.96        
                  39.25     1:26.96 (47.71)                                        
 52 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:27.28        
                  38.19     1:27.28 (49.09)                                        
 53 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:24.92    1:27.30        
                  38.19     1:27.30 (49.11)                                        
 54 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.94    1:27.44        
                  38.59     1:27.44 (48.85)                                        
 54 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:27.44        
                  41.46     1:27.44 (45.98)                                        
 56 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80    1:27.52        
                  39.89     1:27.52 (47.63)                                        
 57 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.00    1:28.44        
                  38.37     1:28.44 (50.07)                                        
 58 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:29.06        
                  38.87     1:29.06 (50.19)                                        
 59 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:29.74        
                  41.96     1:29.74 (47.78)                                        
 60 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:29.82        
                  39.97     1:29.82 (49.85)                                        
 61 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:23.30    1:32.80        
                  42.48     1:32.80 (50.32)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:14.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.71         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:06.83    1:06.61 ZQ      20  
                  30.11     1:06.61 (36.50)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.42    1:07.87 ZQ      17  
                  31.35     1:07.87 (36.52)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:10.60 ZQ      16  
                  33.66     1:10.60 (36.94)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:14.26    1:11.10 ZQ      15  
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.37    1:12.09 ZQ      14  
                  32.68     1:12.09 (39.41)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:12.11 ZQ      13  
                  33.08     1:12.11 (39.03)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:12.30 ZQ      12  
                  33.53     1:12.30 (38.77)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:12.36 ZQ      11  
                  32.26     1:12.36 (40.10)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:12.32    1:12.78 ZQ       9  
                  33.72     1:12.78 (39.06)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:14.09    1:13.28 ZQ       7  
                  33.65     1:13.28 (39.63)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:13.82 ZQ       6  
                  34.26     1:13.82 (39.56)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:14.19 ZQ       5  
                  33.74     1:14.19 (40.45)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:15.09    1:14.22 ZQ       4  
                  36.04     1:14.22 (38.18)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.33    1:14.44 ZQ       3  
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)                                        
 15 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:15.04 ZQ       2  
                  35.36     1:15.04 (39.68)                                        
 16 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              1:16.71    1:15.74 ZQ       1  
                  35.74     1:15.74 (40.00)                                        
 17 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:15.78 (41.79)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:15.97 (41.20)                                        
 19 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:15.93    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:16.16 (42.75)                                        
 20 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:16.19    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.20 (40.33)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S          10 Phoenix-MR           1:18.42    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:16.30 (40.73)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:16.48 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:16.48 (40.91)                                        
 23 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:16.57 (40.03)                                        
 24 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:16.66 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:16.66 (40.44)                                        
 25 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.39    1:16.85 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:16.85 (42.75)                                        
 26 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:19.54    1:17.00 ZQ     
                  36.30     1:17.00 (40.70)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.55    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:17.38 (40.45)                                        
 28 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.31    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.60 (41.27)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)                                        
 30 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.45    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:17.72 (42.31)                                        
 31 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:17.74 (42.15)                                        
 32 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:17.38    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.79 (41.46)                                        
 33 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:17.91 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:17.91 (41.43)                                        
 34 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            1:15.75    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.16 (40.44)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:18.96    1:18.16 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.16 (42.24)                                        
 36 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.50 (40.66)                                        
 37 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:18.59 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.59 (41.03)                                        
 38 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.89 JO     
                  35.73     1:18.89 (43.16)                                        
 39 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:20.30    1:19.09 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.09 (40.55)                                        
 40 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.85    1:19.19 JO     
                  36.99     1:19.19 (42.20)                                        
 41 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.35 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.35 (42.48)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.33    1:19.63 JO     
                  36.46     1:19.63 (43.17)                                        
 43 Brennan, Hope E     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.26    1:19.75 JO     
                  39.36     1:19.75 (40.39)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.11    1:19.75 JO     
                  35.95     1:19.75 (43.80)                                        
 45 Brattoli, Ariana V  10 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)                                        
 46 Chen, Lydia G        9 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.12     1:20.06 (42.94)                                        
 47 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.84     1:20.14 (42.30)                                        
 48 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:19.63    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.15 (42.56)                                        
 49 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.27 (43.74)                                        
 50 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:20.40 JO     
                  36.36     1:20.40 (44.04)                                        
 51 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.98    1:21.05        
                  36.27     1:21.05 (44.78)                                        
 52 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.94    1:21.10        
                  38.48     1:21.10 (42.62)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:20.03    1:21.25        
                  39.35     1:21.25 (41.90)                                        
 54 Thomas, Nianna R    10 NFS-MR               1:17.84    1:21.38        
                  38.44     1:21.38 (42.94)                                        
 55 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:21.52        
                  37.52     1:21.52 (44.00)                                        
 56 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:22.12        
                  37.24     1:22.12 (44.88)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:20.70    1:22.16        
                  36.96     1:22.16 (45.20)                                        
 58 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.95    1:22.20        
                  37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)                                        
 59 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:20.53    1:22.84        
                  36.85     1:22.84 (45.99)                                        
 60 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:23.16        
                  39.79     1:23.16 (43.37)                                        
 61 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:23.90        
                  38.56     1:23.90 (45.34)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.55          DQ (39.91)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.45          DQ (38.82)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:17.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:24.06    2:23.09 ZQ      20  
                  30.97     1:05.47 (34.50)     1:48.54 (43.07)     2:23.09 (34.55)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.57    2:25.57 ZQ      17  
                  31.14     1:07.99 (36.85)     1:51.95 (43.96)     2:25.57 (33.62)
  3 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:31.44    2:29.24 ZQ      16  
                  33.34     1:10.78 (37.44)     1:55.86 (45.08)     2:29.24 (33.38)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          2:33.14    2:32.00 ZQ      15  
                  31.64     1:10.87 (39.23)     1:57.79 (46.92)     2:32.00 (34.21)
  5 Chen, Kira          10 Twisters-MR          2:37.66    2:32.91 ZQ      14  
                  32.76     1:10.10 (37.34)     1:57.29 (47.19)     2:32.91 (35.62)
  6 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:34.24    2:34.15 ZQ      13  
                  35.17     1:14.32 (39.15)     2:02.10 (47.78)     2:34.15 (32.05)
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:32.45    2:34.36 ZQ      12  
                  34.66     1:12.68 (38.02)     2:00.39 (47.71)     2:34.36 (33.97)
  8 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:33.73    2:35.12 ZQ      11  
                  33.11     1:12.58 (39.47)     2:00.23 (47.65)     2:35.12 (34.89)
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:35.18 ZQ       9  
                  34.78     1:15.18 (40.40)     2:00.31 (45.13)     2:35.18 (34.87)
 10 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.56    2:35.74 ZQ       7  
                  34.55     1:11.47 (36.92)     2:01.96 (50.49)     2:35.74 (33.78)
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:36.85 ZQ       6  
                  34.61     1:13.50 (38.89)     2:01.89 (48.39)     2:36.85 (34.96)
 12 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:34.43    2:37.34 ZQ       5  
                  32.67     1:10.89 (38.22)     2:02.26 (51.37)     2:37.34 (35.08)
 13 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:37.40 ZQ       4  
                  34.77     1:13.84 (39.07)     2:01.50 (47.66)     2:37.40 (35.90)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.37    2:38.77 ZQ       3  
                  35.18     1:15.66 (40.48)     2:02.77 (47.11)     2:38.77 (36.00)
 15 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:41.36    2:40.33 ZQ       2  
                  36.60     1:17.16 (40.56)     2:04.07 (46.91)     2:40.33 (36.26)
 16 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:40.81 ZQ       1  
                  35.66     1:17.70 (42.04)     2:05.35 (47.65)     2:40.81 (35.46)
 17 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:40.84 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.39 (39.52)     2:05.38 (50.99)     2:40.84 (35.46)
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:41.90 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.70 (39.75)     2:05.77 (50.07)     2:41.90 (36.13)
 19 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.05    2:42.17 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:17.21 (42.46)     2:05.05 (47.84)     2:42.17 (37.12)
 20 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:48.06    2:42.69 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:17.85 (40.36)     2:07.18 (49.33)     2:42.69 (35.51)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.53    2:43.11 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.93 (41.25)     2:05.72 (48.79)     2:43.11 (37.39)
 22 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:49.33    2:43.23 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:19.26 (43.13)     2:06.24 (46.98)     2:43.23 (36.99)
 23 Scala, Elizabeth M  10 WEST-MR              2:47.62    2:43.59 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:17.29 (41.12)     2:04.84 (47.55)     2:43.59 (38.75)
 24 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.22    2:43.61 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:19.84 (42.41)     2:06.67 (46.83)     2:43.61 (36.94)
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:45.54    2:43.82 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:18.38 (41.41)     2:09.79 (51.41)     2:43.82 (34.03)
 26 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:44.20 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:17.46 (42.25)     2:07.81 (50.35)     2:44.20 (36.39)
 27 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:49.19    2:44.59 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:17.25 (41.93)     2:06.58 (49.33)     2:44.59 (38.01)
 28 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              2:51.54    2:45.62 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:18.59 (41.29)     2:06.82 (48.23)     2:45.62 (38.80)
 29 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:47.41    2:45.64 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:18.56 (42.42)     2:11.04 (52.48)     2:45.64 (34.60)
 30 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.53    2:46.49 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:18.87 (44.68)     2:08.96 (50.09)     2:46.49 (37.53)
 31 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.71    2:47.79 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:20.14 (42.65)     2:09.80 (49.66)     2:47.79 (37.99)
 32 Ueda, Marie         10 Empire-MR            2:43.48    2:48.39 ZQ     
                  39.06     1:22.67 (43.61)     2:09.78 (47.11)     2:48.39 (38.61)
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.71    2:49.22 JO     
                  36.56     1:19.23 (42.67)     2:10.56 (51.33)     2:49.22 (38.66)
 34 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.16    2:50.16 JO     
                  38.61     1:21.85 (43.24)     2:13.25 (51.40)     2:50.16 (36.91)
 35 Boccio, Sophia I    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.52    2:51.27 JO     
                  35.40     1:21.31 (45.91)     2:14.07 (52.76)     2:51.27 (37.20)
 36 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:49.54    2:51.64 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.27 (41.62)     2:13.66 (53.39)     2:51.64 (37.98)
 37 Iaccino, Grace Ann  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:52.56        
                  37.05     1:23.39 (46.34)     2:15.69 (52.30)     2:52.56 (36.87)
 38 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.70    2:53.82        
                  37.93     1:24.02 (46.09)     2:14.52 (50.50)     2:53.82 (39.30)
 39 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.81    2:54.70        
                  38.04     1:23.10 (45.06)     2:15.74 (52.64)     2:54.70 (38.96)
 40 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.52    2:55.46        
                  39.69     1:23.14 (43.45)     2:16.90 (53.76)     2:55.46 (38.56)
 41 Brady, Grace C      10 Empire-MR            2:51.50    2:55.74        
                  39.40     1:21.33 (41.93)     2:18.12 (56.79)     2:55.74 (37.62)
 42 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:44.85    3:05.61        
                  42.23     1:30.28 (48.05)     2:25.35 (55.07)     3:05.61 (40.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:55.63   3/17/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C FAN, S FONG, S Starzyk, L SILVEIRA              
2014MR SCY R:   1:53.58   1/19/2013 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, M. Milrod, S. Zhang, I. Gormley       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.57    1:55.75         40  
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  29.66       59.30 (29.64)     1:28.65 (29.35)     1:55.75 (27.10)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.51    1:56.30         34  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 10              2) Johnston, Sabrina K 9          
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 10           4) Tan, Samantha N 10             
                  29.13       59.08 (29.95)     1:27.98 (28.90)     1:56.30 (28.32)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.24    1:58.14         32  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Canning, Eva M 9               
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                  29.37       59.50 (30.13)     1:29.82 (30.32)     1:58.14 (28.32)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.69    1:59.39         30  
     1) Jones, Lara 9                   2) Wu, Madison 9                  
     3) Ott, Elke L 10                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 10            
                  30.41     1:02.64 (32.23)     1:31.63 (28.99)     1:59.39 (27.76)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.19    2:00.34         28  
     1) Chen, Kira 10                   2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  30.34     1:07.37 (37.03)     1:32.23 (24.86)     2:00.34 (28.11)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.50    2:03.07         26  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 9                 2) McGrath, Caroline L 10         
     3) Victory, Kathleen R 10          4) Pabby, Anya 10                 
                  32.75     1:03.78 (31.03)     1:35.36 (31.58)     2:03.07 (27.71)
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:09.37    2:04.03         24  
     1) Afif, Sarah 10                  2) Atassi, Emily 10               
     3) Lewis, Amaya 10                 4) Nyquist, Hailey E 10           
                  31.76     1:04.74 (32.98)     1:34.82 (30.08)     2:04.03 (29.21)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.04    2:04.06         22  
     1) McIntyre, Gaby M 10             2) Kuzma, Lauren E 10             
     3) Iaccino, Grace Anne 10          4) Boccio, Sophia I 10            
                  31.11     1:03.10 (31.99)     1:35.02 (31.92)     2:04.06 (29.04)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.41    2:04.15         18  
     1) Foley, Lola G 10                2) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10         
     3) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10            4) Rutigliano, Michaela 10        
                  31.29     1:01.66 (30.37)     1:34.18 (32.52)     2:04.15 (29.97)
 10 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:08.47    2:04.87         14  
     1) Nobile, Ava C 10                2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           4) Adams, Grace C 10              
                  30.29     1:03.75 (33.46)     1:35.91 (32.16)     2:04.87 (28.96)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:06.10    2:04.88         12  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        2) Devaney, Sinead M 9            
     3) Negast, Taylor N 10             4) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)     1:35.05 (30.83)     2:04.88 (29.83)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:06.00    2:05.92         10  
     1) Brady, Grace C 10               2) Brattoli, Ariana V 10          
     3) Hoesterey, Kate A 9             4) Rivera, Juliana N 10           
                  32.61     1:03.49 (30.88)     1:34.09 (30.60)     2:05.92 (31.83)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:05.77    2:06.16          8  
     1) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 10         2) Tan, Marisol N 8               
     3) Desiderio, Sarah P 10           4) Arnold, Lauren R 10            
                  32.73     1:04.28 (31.55)     1:35.75 (31.47)     2:06.16 (30.41)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.32    2:06.42          6  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 10             2) Kern, Margo M 10               
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10          4) Yu, Julianna S 10              
                  31.90     1:03.46 (31.56)     1:35.57 (32.11)     2:06.42 (30.85)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:09.66    2:06.68          4  
     1) Low, Kaylee P 10                2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 10            4) Howley, Tess O 9               
                  32.05     1:04.19 (32.14)     1:37.51 (33.32)     2:06.68 (29.17)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:06.09    2:07.46          2  
     1) Han, Sam S 10                   2) Shaw, Jessica M 10             
     3) Park, Grace M 10                4) Borowski, Ava M 9              
                  30.63     1:02.03 (31.40)     1:36.21 (34.18)     2:07.46 (31.25)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.61    2:07.50        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
     3) Peng, Natalie 9                 4) Lippolis, Isabella C 10        
                  32.52     1:05.30 (32.78)     1:37.26 (31.96)     2:07.50 (30.24)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:11.51    2:07.70        
     1) Edwards, Madison 10             2) Hodor, Lily 10                 
     3) Luongo, Maya 10                 4) Lind, Olivia 10                
                  31.58     1:06.51 (34.93)     1:38.30 (31.79)     2:07.70 (29.40)
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:12.48    2:07.73        
     1) Bolino, Anna C 10               2) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 10            4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
                  31.88     1:08.27 (36.39)     1:38.02 (29.75)     2:07.73 (29.71)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:11.94    2:08.56        
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 9         2) Piasecki, Olivia 10            
     3) Quezada, Vanessa A 10           4) Vitale, Miya N 10              
                  33.12     1:07.04 (33.92)     1:43.95 (36.91)     2:08.56 (24.61)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:13.10    2:10.65        
     1) Brennan, Hope E 10              2) Feld, Emma F 9                 
     3) Puchert, Grace C 10             4) Williams, Jasmine 10           
                  34.14     1:04.59 (30.45)     1:38.78 (34.19)     2:10.65 (31.87)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:19.52   x2:16.07        
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) Clark, Leilah T 10             
     3) McNulty, Emma G 10              4) Toback, Miranda P 10           
                  33.58     1:09.57 (35.99)     1:44.32 (34.75)     2:16.07 (31.75)
 23 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:17.96    2:16.08        
     1) Nakken, Lena 10                 2) Mroczka, Kiera C 8             
     3) Skala, Sarah M 10               4) Stroub, Mia R 10               
                  34.27     1:09.64 (35.37)     1:43.26 (33.62)     2:16.08 (32.82)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:18.34    2:17.10        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Ryan, Brooke 10                
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                  35.89     1:10.60 (34.71)     1:47.61 (37.01)     2:17.10 (29.49)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:23.31    2:24.03        
     1) Cort-grasso, Genevieve 10       2) Radford, Tess E 10             
     3) Choi, Sophia 10                 4) Levine, Dani g 10              
                  37.88     1:16.00 (38.12)     1:52.71 (36.71)     2:24.03 (31.32)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.80         NS        
     1) Leroy, Helena 10                2) Orlando, Alexandra M 10        
     3) O'Hare, Lilly F 10              4) Eforo, Danielle 10             
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Niddies                               
2014MR SCY R:   4:14.00    2/2/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         C. Fan, L. Youssef, K. Wang, E. Rodriguez         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:15.77    4:16.23         40  
     1) Gurden, Julia 10                2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  31.12   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:34.36 (30.75)   2:08.26 (1:04.65)
      3:17.57 (1:09.31)   3:45.74 (1:37.48)     4:16.23 (30.49)                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:30.54    4:23.54         34  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 10             2) Casey, Carolyn T 10            
     3) Ott, Elke L 10                  4) Jones, Lara 9                  
                  29.91   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:35.52 (33.25)   2:12.32 (1:10.05)
        2:42.98 (30.66)   3:16.27 (1:03.95)     3:48.33 (32.06)   4:23.54 (1:07.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.90    4:24.21         32  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 10             2) Canning, Eva M 9               
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                  32.04   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:38.24 (30.63)                    
            2:45.77 ( )         3:20.56 ( )     3:51.93 (31.37)   4:24.21 (1:03.65)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:19.13    4:24.59         30  
     1) Tan, Samantha N 10              2) Johnston, Sabrina K 9          
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 10           4) Nierhoff, Luisa 10             
                  30.47   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:35.80 (31.74)   2:13.53 (1:09.47)
        2:44.60 (31.07)   3:21.41 (1:07.88)     3:51.70 (30.29)   4:24.59 (1:03.18)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:23.77    4:24.72         28  
     1) Chen, Kira 10                   2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 10          4) Collmar, Yilinna 10            
                  31.80   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:38.05 (32.34)   2:14.17 (1:08.46)
        2:46.55 (32.38)   3:22.65 (1:08.48)     3:52.07 (29.42)   4:24.72 (1:02.07)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.00    4:34.60         26  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 9                 2) McGrath, Caroline L 10         
     3) Victory, Kathleen R 10          4) Pabby, Anya 10                 
                  32.53   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:41.94 (32.31)   2:18.84 (1:09.21)
        2:53.10 (34.26)   3:31.76 (1:12.92)     4:01.09 (29.33)   4:34.60 (1:02.84)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:38.86    4:37.39         24  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        2) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 9             4) Negast, Taylor N 10            
                  32.17   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:42.68 (35.46)   2:26.60 (1:19.38)
        2:42.25 (15.65)   3:32.69 (1:06.09)     4:03.27 (30.58)   4:37.39 (1:04.70)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:47.49    4:38.59         22  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 10             2) Desiderio, Sarah P 10          
     3) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 10         4) Hill, Yasmin S 10              
                  31.58   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:40.42 (33.73)   2:18.08 (1:11.39)
                          3:29.51 (1:11.43)     4:02.38 (32.87)   4:38.59 (1:09.08)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:40.00    4:39.38         18  
     1) Brady, Grace C 10               2) Brattoli, Ariana V 10          
     3) Hoesterey, Kate A 9             4) Rivera, Juliana N 10           
                  33.78   1:13.27 (1:13.27)     1:45.44 (32.17)   2:24.02 (1:10.75)
        2:56.42 (32.40)   3:32.29 (1:08.27)     4:04.45 (32.16)   4:39.38 (1:07.09)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:36.85    4:39.54         14  
     1) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10          2) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 10                4) Rutigliano, Michaela 10        
                  32.35   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:43.01 (33.69)   2:24.71 (1:15.39)
        2:57.12 (32.41)   3:34.02 (1:09.31)     4:04.37 (30.35)   4:39.54 (1:05.52)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:41.34    4:40.61         12  
     1) Sullivan, Lauren G 10           2) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
     3) Boccio, Sophia I 10             4) Iaccino, Grace Anne 10         
                  31.55   1:07.41 (1:07.41)                       2:21.15 (1:13.74)
        2:53.87 (32.72)   3:31.97 (1:10.82)     4:04.47 (32.50)   4:40.61 (1:08.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:39.95    4:41.97         10  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Toback, Miranda P 10           
     3) Yu, Julianna S 10               4) Kern, Margo M 10               
                  32.19   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:40.15 (32.37)   2:17.80 (1:10.02)
                          3:28.46 (1:10.66)     4:01.55 (33.09)   4:41.97 (1:13.51)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:48.21    4:42.73          8  
     1) Williams, Jasmine 10            2) Brennan, Hope E 10             
     3) Puchert, Grace C 10             4) Feld, Emma F 9                 
                  33.93   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:44.61 (33.74)   2:22.52 (1:11.65)
        2:56.19 (33.67)   3:35.88 (1:13.36)     4:07.80 (31.92)   4:42.73 (1:06.85)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:39.00    4:43.68          6  
     1) Park, Grace M 10                2) Shaw, Jessica M 10             
     3) Borowski, Ava M 9               4) Han, Sam S 10                  
                  33.48   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:40.79 (33.60)   2:17.50 (1:10.31)
        2:50.47 (32.97)   3:31.77 (1:14.27)     4:04.97 (33.20)   4:43.68 (1:11.91)
 15 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:49.53    4:43.97          4  
     1) Edwards, Madison 10             2) Grasso, Emily 10               
     3) Luongo, Maya 10                 4) Lind, Olivia 10                
                  34.54   1:12.77 (1:12.77)     1:49.57 (36.80)   2:29.46 (1:16.69)
        3:02.89 (33.43)   3:40.09 (1:10.63)     4:09.46 (29.37)   4:43.97 (1:03.88)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:52.59    4:47.66          2  
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Peng, Natalie 9                
     3) Turk, Caroline M 10             4) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
                  33.52   1:16.52 (1:16.52)     1:48.99 (32.47)   2:27.41 (1:10.89)
        3:01.18 (33.77)   3:38.57 (1:11.16)     4:10.52 (31.95)   4:47.66 (1:09.09)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:00.76    4:48.41        
     1) Howley, Tess O 9                2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 10            4) Low, Kaylee P 10               
                  34.03   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:46.58 (34.84)   2:23.53 (1:11.79)
        2:59.31 (35.78)   3:40.44 (1:16.91)     4:12.20 (31.76)   4:48.41 (1:07.97)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:56.39    4:49.53        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 10            2) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
                  34.74   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:47.79 (34.62)   2:29.77 (1:16.60)
        3:03.86 (34.09)   3:42.42 (1:12.65)     4:14.72 (32.30)   4:49.53 (1:07.11)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:50.85    4:52.15        
     1) James, Jessica M 10             2) Kuduk, Norah 10                
     3) Rabasco, Sara E 10              4) Ramirez, Nicole 10             
                  34.14   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:47.42 (34.21)   2:28.72 (1:15.51)
        3:04.61 (35.89)   3:44.76 (1:16.04)     4:16.83 (32.07)   4:52.15 (1:07.39)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:11.86   x4:59.19        
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) Clark, Leilah T 10             
     3) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 10      4) Leng, Claire 9                 
                  34.14   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:48.72 (35.13)   2:28.67 (1:15.08)
        3:03.90 (35.23)   3:45.12 (1:16.45)     4:19.99 (34.87)   4:59.19 (1:14.07)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   5:08.72    5:06.70        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 10              2) Prisco, Alexandra C 9          
     3) O'Hare, Lilly F 10              4) Leroy, Helena 10               
                  33.11   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:43.92 (34.42)   2:27.99 (1:18.49)
        3:05.94 (37.95)   3:48.86 (1:20.87)     4:04.68 (15.82)   5:06.70 (1:17.84)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.29   3/18/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         M Klein, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, A Parry          
2014MR SCY R:   2:06.53   1/18/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         C. Fan, E. Rodriguez, L. Youssef, I. Falcao       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.36    2:11.53         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Scala, Elizabeth M 10          
     3) Gurden, Julia 10                4) Lee, Megan C 10                
                  30.78     1:11.79 (41.01)     1:42.84 (31.05)     2:11.53 (28.69)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:13.04    2:11.80         34  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 10             2) Nierhoff, Luisa 10             
     3) Tan, Samantha N 10              4) Cornish, Kristin A 10          
                  34.28     1:11.18 (36.90)     1:43.15 (31.97)     2:11.80 (28.65)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:16.62    2:13.24         32  
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 10             2) Ott, Elke L 10                 
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 10             4) Jones, Lara 9                  
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)     1:42.56 (29.69)     2:13.24 (30.68)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.20    2:14.69         30  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 9                 2) McGrath, Caroline L 10         
     3) Pabby, Anya 10                  4) Victory, Kathleen R 10         
                  34.75     1:13.21 (38.46)     1:43.48 (30.27)     2:14.69 (31.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.37    2:16.88         28  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 10     
     3) Wang, Ava J 10                  4) Cash, Joanie 10                
                  35.23     1:16.27 (41.04)     1:48.17 (31.90)     2:16.88 (28.71)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.12    2:17.37         26  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 10             2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
                  32.48     1:12.62 (40.14)     1:45.07 (32.45)     2:17.37 (32.30)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:19.07    2:17.60         24  
     1) Iaccino, Grace Anne 10          2) Kuzma, Lauren E 10             
     3) Boccio, Sophia I 10             4) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
                  35.35     1:18.32 (42.97)     1:47.33 (29.01)     2:17.60 (30.27)
  8 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:21.49    2:17.93         22  
     1) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Adams, Grace C 10               4) Nobile, Ava C 10               
                  38.37     1:16.26 (37.89)     1:47.96 (31.70)     2:17.93 (29.97)
  9 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:23.23    2:18.98         18  
     1) Luongo, Maya 10                 2) Grasso, Emily 10               
     3) Lind, Olivia 10                 4) Edwards, Madison 10            
                  37.01     1:15.26 (38.25)     1:47.45 (32.19)     2:18.98 (31.53)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:30.36    2:19.32         14  
     1) Afif, Sarah 10                  2) Atassi, Emily 10               
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 10            4) Lewis, Amaya 10                
                  36.18     1:17.97 (41.79)     1:50.13 (32.16)     2:19.32 (29.19)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.18    2:19.70         12  
     1) Negast, Taylor N 10             2) Arciniegas, Francesca 10       
     3) Infantino, Ava 10               4) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
                  34.94     1:13.20 (38.26)     1:56.15 (42.95)     2:19.70 (23.55)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:18.45    2:20.43         10  
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 10           2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 10        
     3) Hill, Yasmin S 10               4) Johnston, Sabrina K 9          
                  36.87                             1:46.77 ( )     2:20.43 (33.66)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:26.46    2:20.48          8  
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 10      2) Brennan, Hope E 10             
     3) Feld, Emma F 9                  4) Williams, Jasmine 10           
                  36.92     1:15.59 (38.67)     1:49.60 (34.01)     2:20.48 (30.88)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.10    2:22.40          6  
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 10         2) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 10                4) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10         
                  36.01     1:16.65 (40.64)     1:51.84 (35.19)     2:22.40 (30.56)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.07    2:22.50          4  
     1) Ye, Bridget 8                   2) Kern, Margo M 10               
     3) Canning, Eva M 9                4) Yu, Julianna S 10              
                  35.51     1:18.06 (42.55)     1:51.40 (33.34)     2:22.50 (31.10)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:23.54    2:22.86          2  
     1) Han, Sam S 10                   2) Bendoraitis, Elizabeth K 10    
     3) Park, Grace M 10                4) Borowski, Ava M 9              
                  33.78     1:14.03 (40.25)     1:52.29 (38.26)     2:22.86 (30.57)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:25.64    2:23.26        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 10            2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Low, Kaylee P 10                4) Howley, Tess O 9               
                  39.84     1:20.36 (40.52)     1:51.97 (31.61)     2:23.26 (31.29)
 18 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:18.00    2:23.99        
     1) Hoesterey, Kate A 9             2) Ueda, Marie 10                 
     3) Brady, Grace C 10               4) Brattoli, Ariana V 10          
                  38.47     1:14.35 (35.88)     1:53.25 (38.90)     2:23.99 (30.74)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:25.36    2:25.18        
     1) James, Jessica M 10             2) Rabasco, Sara E 10             
     3) Finkelberg, Sydney H 10         4) Ramirez, Nicole 10             
                  38.33     1:19.73 (41.40)     1:55.10 (35.37)     2:25.18 (30.08)
 20 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:29.12    2:26.87        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 10            2) Wong, Joyce H 10               
     3) Lamar, Christina L 10           4) Bolino, Anna C 10              
                  37.99     1:18.90 (40.91)     1:54.99 (36.09)     2:26.87 (31.88)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.00   x2:27.36        
     1) Toback, Miranda P 10            2) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10         
     3) Leng, Claire 9                  4) Karras, Sophia O 10            
                  36.37     1:18.90 (42.53)     1:56.13 (37.23)     2:27.36 (31.23)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.58    2:29.26        
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         4) Moschetta, Maggie 10           
                  36.84     1:19.09 (42.25)     2:03.76 (44.67)     2:29.26 (25.50)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:27.78    2:29.36        
     1) Vitale, Miya N 10               2) Piasecki, Olivia 10            
     3) Quezada, Vanessa A 10           4) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 9        
                  32.91       48.05 (15.14)     1:17.63 (29.58)   2:29.36 (1:11.73)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:33.88    2:33.42        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Signorile, Alyssa 10           
     3) Leonard, Delaney 9              4) Taps, Danielle 10              
                  39.15     1:26.13 (46.98)     2:03.68 (37.55)     2:33.42 (29.74)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:58.39    2:42.24        
     1) Choi, Sophia 10                 2) Radford, Tess E 10             
     3) Cort-grasso, Genevieve 10       4) Feinblatt, Alison g 9          
                  41.47     1:25.46 (43.99)     2:04.27 (38.81)     2:42.24 (37.97)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:36.15         NS        
     1) Skala, Sarah M 10               2) Nakken, Lena 10                
     3) Stroub, Mia R 10                4) Mroczka, Kiera C 8             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
2014MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  24.87      24.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              24.74      25.08 ZQ      17  
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.73      25.19 ZQ      16  
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                25.55      25.26 ZQ      14.5
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.42      25.26 ZQ      14.5
  6 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                25.44      25.36 ZQ      13  
  7 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                26.07      25.51 ZQ      12  
  8 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.89      26.01 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 26.17      25.77 ZQ       9  
 10 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.15      26.02 ZQ       7  
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.18 ZQ       6  
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                26.81      26.38 ZQ       5  
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  26.85      26.51 ZQ       4  
 14 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.86      26.61 ZQ       3  
 15 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 26.86      26.82 ZQ       2  
 -- Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                26.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
2014MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR              25.09      24.74 qZQ    
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  24.95      24.87 qZQ    
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                25.19      25.42 qZQ    
  4 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                25.00      25.44 qZQ    
  5 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.55 qZQ    
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.28      25.73 qZQ    
  7 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.82      25.89 qZQ    
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                25.95      26.07 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR                26.12      26.15 qZQ    
 10 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 26.34      26.17 qZQ    
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                26.98      26.40 qZQ    
 12 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                26.39      26.66 qZQ    
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                26.69      26.81 qZQ    
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  26.74      26.85 qZQ    
 15 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.70      26.86 qZQ    
 15 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 27.03      26.86 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                27.09      26.90 ZQ     
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      26.97 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 27.59      27.22 ZQ     
 20 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      27.26 ZQ     
 21 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                27.42      27.27 ZQ     
 22 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.37 ZQ     
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  26.77      27.44 ZQ     
 24 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  27.74      27.61 ZQ     
 25 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  28.37      27.67 ZQ     
 26 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                27.78      27.72 ZQ     
 27 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.73 ZQ     
 28 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 27.33      27.79 ZQ     
 29 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                27.85      27.87 ZQ     
 30 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.88 ZQ     
 31 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            28.23      27.91 ZQ     
 31 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            27.90      27.91 ZQ     
 33 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR       28.09      27.93 ZQ     
 33 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      27.93 ZQ     
 35 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR             28.44      27.98 ZQ     
 36 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                28.19      28.01 JO     
 37 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.02 JO     
 37 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR                 28.30      28.02 JO     
 39 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                27.99      28.03 JO     
 40 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.05 JO     
 40 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.04      28.05 JO     
 42 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            26.98      28.06 JO     
 42 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                27.72      28.06 JO     
 42 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                28.48      28.06 JO     
 45 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR             28.34      28.13 JO     
 46 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                28.02      28.17 JO     
 46 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14      28.17 JO     
 48 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.19 JO     
 49 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                28.17      28.31 JO     
 50 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              28.36      28.32 JO     
 50 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR                28.31      28.32 JO     
 52 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      28.39 JO     
 53 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                28.06      28.42 JO     
 54 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 28.11      28.44 JO     
 55 Butler, Amelia K          11 NYCC-MR                28.21      28.45 JO     
 56 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            27.99      28.46 JO     
 57 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  28.36      28.47 JO     
 58 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 28.41      28.57        
 59 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 28.30      28.64        
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.68        
 61 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.75        
 62 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.79        
 63 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                28.39      28.80        
 63 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  28.45      28.80        
 65 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                28.22      28.87        
 66 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 28.36      28.89        
 67 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      29.03        
 68 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR                 27.89      29.04        
 69 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      29.29        
 70 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                28.28      29.36        
 71 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                28.40      30.03        
 -- Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR                 27.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                26.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  55.24      53.74 ZQ      20  
                  26.23       53.74 (27.51)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR              54.95      54.45 ZQ      17  
                  25.81       54.45 (28.64)                                        
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                55.84      54.78 ZQ      16  
                  26.22       54.78 (28.56)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                56.18      54.99 ZQ      15  
                  26.42       54.99 (28.57)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.40      55.07 ZQ      14  
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      55.15 ZQ      13  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 55.56      55.43 ZQ      12  
                  26.85       55.43 (28.58)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                57.19      56.40 ZQ      11  
                  26.89       56.40 (29.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.31      56.23 ZQ       9  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                57.70      56.47 ZQ       7  
                  27.37       56.47 (29.10)                                        
 11 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                57.81      56.76 ZQ       6  
                  27.93       56.76 (28.83)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.45      57.24 ZQ       5  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.71      57.29 ZQ       3.5
                  27.71       57.29 (29.58)                                        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 57.72      57.29 ZQ       3.5
                  27.98       57.29 (29.31)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.69      57.44 ZQ       2  
                  28.01       57.44 (29.43)                                        
 16 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.40      57.45 ZQ       1  
                  27.72       57.45 (29.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR              53.74      54.95 qZQ    
                  26.14       54.95 (28.81)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.78      55.13 qZQ    
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  53.98      55.24 qZQ    
                  26.92       55.24 (28.32)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 56.84      55.56 qZQ    
                  27.10       55.56 (28.46)                                        
  5 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                55.02      55.84 qZQ    
                  26.51       55.84 (29.33)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                54.46      56.18 qZQ    
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)                                        
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.03      56.40 qZQ    
                  26.92       56.40 (29.48)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                57.76      57.19 qZQ    
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.87      57.31 qZQ    
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.72      57.40 qZQ    
                  27.93       57.40 (29.47)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.29      57.45 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55      57.69 qZQ    
                  28.03       57.69 (29.66)                                        
 13 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                57.03      57.70 qZQ    
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.54      57.71 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)                                        
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 58.27      57.72 qZQ    
                  28.18       57.72 (29.54)                                        
 16 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                56.03      57.81 qZQ    
                  27.71       57.81 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      57.96 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.35      58.03 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.35 (30.09)                                        
 20 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06      58.59 ZQ     
                  28.29       58.59 (30.30)                                        
 21 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR              57.67      58.74 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.74 (30.48)                                        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              58.81      58.81 ZQ     
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR                59.04      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)                                        
 24 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                58.51      58.94 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)                                        
 25 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR              58.12      58.96 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.96 (30.82)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:00.34      59.04 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)                                        
 27 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  58.28      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.67       59.10 (30.43)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:00.54      59.35 ZQ     
                  28.75       59.35 (30.60)                                        
 29 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                 58.83      59.41 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:00.70      59.44 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.44 (30.84)                                        
 31 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.39      59.76 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)                                        
 32 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       59.96      59.90 ZQ     
                  29.06       59.90 (30.84)                                        
 33 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.90    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:00.08 (30.90)                                        
 34 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.95    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:00.13 (30.76)                                        
 35 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:00.14 (30.68)                                        
 36 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37    1:00.19 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:00.19 (31.17)                                        
 37 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:00.57    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)                                        
 38 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            58.49    1:00.22 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)                                        
 39 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)                                        
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                58.89    1:00.32 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.32 (31.30)                                        
 41 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                59.72    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
 42 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:00.59    1:00.40 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.40 (30.85)                                        
 43 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:01.32    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)                                        
 44 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.53 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.53 (31.59)                                        
 45 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:01.32    1:00.54 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.54 (31.73)                                        
 46 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.57 (31.13)                                        
 46 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:00.40    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            59.65    1:00.61 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)                                        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)                                        
 49 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)                                        
 49 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                59.17    1:00.68 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.68 (31.76)                                        
 52 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:01.08    1:00.77 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)                                        
 53 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.47    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.85 (31.19)                                        
 54 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)                                        
 55 Lynch, Dana E             12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.37    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.11 (31.46)                                        
 56 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.87    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 57 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)                                        
 58 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                56.81    1:01.21 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.21 (32.26)                                        
 59 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:01.30    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.43 (31.46)                                        
 60 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.72    1:01.44 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)                                        
 61 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.18    1:01.48 JO     
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
 61 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           1:00.76    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:01.50 JO     
                  30.35     1:01.50 (31.15)                                        
 64 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                57.69    1:01.51 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)                                        
 65 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.80     1:01.60 (31.80)                                        
 66 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:01.55    1:01.64 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.64 (31.82)                                        
 67 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.70    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.71 (32.17)                                        
 68 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.74 (31.78)                                        
 69 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:01.71    1:02.04        
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)                                        
 70 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57    1:02.10        
 71 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           1:01.67    1:02.13        
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)                                        
 72 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:01.54    1:02.39        
                  30.15     1:02.39 (32.24)                                        
 73 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:01.35    1:02.40        
                  29.90     1:02.40 (32.50)                                        
 74 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:01.43    1:02.46        
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)                                        
 75 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:00.64    1:02.64        
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)                                        
 76 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52    1:02.85        
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)                                        
 77 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.15    1:03.26        
                  30.71     1:03.26 (32.55)                                        
 78 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:03.71        
                  30.42     1:03.71 (33.29)                                        
 79 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:01.26    1:03.73        
                  30.75     1:03.73 (32.98)                                        
 80 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:01.11    1:03.91        
                  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)                                        
 81 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:04.10        
                  29.85     1:04.10 (34.25)                                        
 82 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:04.24        
                  30.92     1:04.24 (33.32)                                        
 83 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:00.97    1:04.29        
                  31.03     1:04.29 (33.26)                                        
 84 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:04.51        
                  31.09     1:04.51 (33.42)                                        
 -- Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:00.50         DQ        
      False start
                  29.22          DQ (31.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:00.96    1:57.14 ZQ      20  
                  26.88       56.49 (29.61)     1:27.36 (30.87)     1:57.14 (29.78)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.13    1:58.11 ZQ      16.5
                  27.01       57.45 (30.44)     1:28.55 (31.10)     1:58.11 (29.56)
  2 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:00.70    1:58.11 ZQ      16.5
                  26.78       56.84 (30.06)     1:28.29 (31.45)     1:58.11 (29.82)
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:57.04    1:58.19 ZQ      15  
                  26.93       56.78 (29.85)     1:27.83 (31.05)     1:58.19 (30.36)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    1:58.37 ZQ      14  
                  26.71       56.71 (30.00)     1:27.86 (31.15)     1:58.37 (30.51)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:59.92    1:58.94 ZQ      13  
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)     1:28.85 (31.14)     1:58.94 (30.09)
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:01.89    2:00.25 ZQ      12  
                  27.37       58.03 (30.66)     1:29.22 (31.19)     2:00.25 (31.03)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:03.53    2:02.65 ZQ      11  
                  28.13       58.53 (30.40)     1:30.58 (32.05)     2:02.65 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.97    2:01.78 ZQ       9  
                  27.90       58.66 (30.76)     1:30.62 (31.96)     2:01.78 (31.16)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:03.97    2:02.86 ZQ       7  
                  28.51       59.74 (31.23)     1:31.55 (31.81)     2:02.86 (31.31)
 11 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:04.42    2:02.89 ZQ       6  
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)     1:31.36 (32.14)     2:02.89 (31.53)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.70    2:03.01 ZQ       5  
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)     1:31.77 (32.43)     2:03.01 (31.24)
 13 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:04.53    2:03.76 ZQ       4  
                  28.99     1:00.47 (31.48)     1:33.02 (32.55)     2:03.76 (30.74)
 14 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.75    2:04.47 ZQ       3  
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:31.76 (31.90)     2:04.47 (32.71)
 15 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.01    2:04.68 ZQ       2  
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)     1:32.70 (32.83)     2:04.68 (31.98)
 16 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.89    2:04.79 ZQ       1  
                  28.57     1:00.54 (31.97)     1:32.93 (32.39)     2:04.79 (31.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:56.10   3/26/2011 Cara H Treble, LIAC-MR                     
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:57.70    1:57.04 qZQ    
                  26.98       57.20 (30.22)     1:27.22 (30.02)     1:57.04 (29.82)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.13    1:59.09 qZQ    
                  27.60       58.28 (30.68)     1:28.88 (30.60)     1:59.09 (30.21)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:58.23    1:59.92 qZQ    
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)     1:29.50 (30.78)     1:59.92 (30.42)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    2:00.70 qZQ    
                  27.80       58.73 (30.93)     1:29.79 (31.06)     2:00.70 (30.91)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                2:00.14    2:00.96 qZQ    
                  27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:00.96 (31.30)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.15    2:01.13 qZQ    
                  27.91       59.13 (31.22)     1:30.32 (31.19)     2:01.13 (30.81)
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              2:00.68    2:01.89 qZQ    
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:30.71 (31.82)     2:01.89 (31.18)
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:04.26    2:03.53 qZQ    
                  29.12       59.96 (30.84)     1:31.86 (31.90)     2:03.53 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    2:03.97 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)     1:32.68 (32.38)     2:03.97 (31.29)
  9 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:05.53    2:03.97 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)     1:33.09 (31.90)     2:03.97 (30.88)
 11 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:06.42    2:04.42 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)     1:32.02 (32.16)     2:04.42 (32.40)
 12 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:03.29    2:04.53 qZQ    
                  28.76     1:00.04 (31.28)     1:32.61 (32.57)     2:04.53 (31.92)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.05    2:04.70 qZQ    
                  28.80     1:00.70 (31.90)     1:33.98 (33.28)     2:04.70 (30.72)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.57    2:05.01 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)     1:33.39 (32.29)     2:05.01 (31.62)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.33    2:05.75 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)     1:33.69 (32.39)     2:05.75 (32.06)
 16 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.40    2:05.89 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:01.56 (31.94)     1:33.73 (32.17)     2:05.89 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              2:06.50    2:06.10 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:00.75 (31.44)     1:33.63 (32.88)     2:06.10 (32.47)
 18 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:07.95    2:06.29 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)     1:34.60 (32.65)     2:06.29 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              2:01.35    2:06.44 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.49 (31.92)     1:33.89 (33.40)     2:06.44 (32.55)
 20 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:07.88    2:06.77 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.84 (32.64)     1:34.75 (32.91)     2:06.77 (32.02)
 21 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              2:06.61    2:06.78 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)     1:34.41 (33.40)     2:06.78 (32.37)
 22 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.95    2:06.84 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:34.74 (33.02)     2:06.84 (32.10)
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:09.62    2:07.05 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:34.64 (32.77)     2:07.05 (32.41)
 24 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               2:08.47    2:07.51 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:35.63 (32.93)     2:07.51 (31.88)
 25 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:07.69 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)     1:35.23 (33.56)     2:07.69 (32.46)
 26 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:09.60    2:07.77 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.67 (33.01)     1:35.98 (33.31)     2:07.77 (31.79)
 27 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:07.85 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)     1:35.27 (33.10)     2:07.85 (32.58)
 28 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.69    2:08.60 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:37.38 (33.71)     2:08.60 (31.22)
 29 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            2:03.85    2:08.67 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:35.46 (33.27)     2:08.67 (33.21)
 30 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:08.67    2:09.02 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)     1:36.91 (33.59)     2:09.02 (32.11)
 31 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:07.05    2:09.26 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.28 (32.88)     1:36.05 (32.77)     2:09.26 (33.21)
 32 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:10.33    2:09.35 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:35.63 (33.92)     2:09.35 (33.72)
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:09.70 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.03 (32.62)     1:36.58 (33.55)     2:09.70 (33.12)
 34 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.96    2:10.09 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.44 (32.30)     1:35.70 (34.26)     2:10.09 (34.39)
 35 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.30    2:10.30 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)   2:10.30 (1:06.77)                    
 36 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.67    2:10.66 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.67 (34.65)     2:10.66 (32.99)
 37 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:09.85    2:10.77 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)     1:36.64 (34.24)     2:10.77 (34.13)
 38 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.23    2:10.85 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)     1:37.67 (34.08)     2:10.85 (33.18)
 39 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.68    2:10.87 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)     1:38.94 (34.36)     2:10.87 (31.93)
 39 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:12.51    2:10.87 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)     1:37.67 (34.04)     2:10.87 (33.20)
 41 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:08.37    2:11.03 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.31)     2:11.03 (32.63)
 42 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:11.08 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)     1:38.13 (34.48)     2:11.08 (32.95)
 42 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.60    2:11.08 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.28 (33.57)     1:38.32 (34.04)     2:11.08 (32.76)
 44 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.56 (34.06)     1:38.51 (33.95)     2:11.19 (32.68)
 45 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:10.86    2:11.24 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.39)     2:11.24 (34.20)
 46 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.94    2:11.48 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.23)     2:11.48 (32.98)
 47 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:09.03    2:11.51 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:04.01 (33.72)     1:38.96 (34.95)     2:11.51 (32.55)
 48 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:13.81    2:11.56 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:37.99 (35.22)     2:11.56 (33.57)
 49 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.97    2:11.69 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)     1:36.57 (34.88)     2:11.69 (35.12)
 50 Veru, Nina S              12 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:12.33 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.80 (33.18)     1:37.43 (34.63)     2:12.33 (34.90)
 51 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.68    2:12.49 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.93 (34.45)     1:39.91 (34.98)     2:12.49 (32.58)
 51 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           2:09.18    2:12.49 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)     1:38.26 (33.44)     2:12.49 (34.23)
 53 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:12.58    2:12.74 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:38.24 (35.30)     2:12.74 (34.50)
 54 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:13.13 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)   2:13.13 (1:10.12)                    
 55 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              2:13.38    2:13.47 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)     1:39.58 (34.82)     2:13.47 (33.89)
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:13.53 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.29 (33.65)     1:39.46 (35.17)     2:13.53 (34.07)
 57 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:13.38    2:13.55 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:40.04 (34.93)     2:13.55 (33.51)
 58 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.21    2:13.57 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:40.10 (34.75)     2:13.57 (33.47)
 59 Brown, Alana E            11 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:13.58 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)     1:40.09 (34.79)     2:13.58 (33.49)
 60 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.32    2:13.66 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)     1:38.65 (34.94)     2:13.66 (35.01)
 61 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.19    2:14.10        
                  30.95     1:05.70 (34.75)     1:41.39 (35.69)     2:14.10 (32.71)
 62 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:13.13    2:14.50        
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:41.83 (35.04)     2:14.50 (32.67)
 63 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.92    2:14.68        
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:14.68 (34.85)
 64 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:13.64    2:14.71        
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)     1:41.41 (35.57)     2:14.71 (33.30)
 65 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:14.89        
                  29.31     1:04.39 (35.08)     1:40.81 (36.42)     2:14.89 (34.08)
 66 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:15.01        
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)     1:40.91 (35.46)     2:15.01 (34.10)
 67 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR           2:13.79    2:15.02        
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:40.79 (35.39)     2:15.02 (34.23)
 68 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.14    2:15.16        
                  30.50     1:05.35 (34.85)     1:41.03 (35.68)     2:15.16 (34.13)
 69 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               2:11.92    2:15.29        
                  31.21     1:06.26 (35.05)     1:41.69 (35.43)     2:15.29 (33.60)
 70 Rogers, Allison           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.89    2:15.72        
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)     1:40.92 (35.59)     2:15.72 (34.80)
 71 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:15.98        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:41.31 (35.19)     2:15.98 (34.67)
 72 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:16.70        
                  31.07     1:05.76 (34.69)     1:41.46 (35.70)     2:16.70 (35.24)
 73 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:13.07    2:16.74        
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)   2:16.74 (1:10.64)                    
 74 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:12.10    2:16.80        
                  30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)     1:41.96 (36.33)     2:16.80 (34.84)
 75 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            2:13.99    2:17.24        
                  30.19     1:05.52 (35.33)     1:42.21 (36.69)     2:17.24 (35.03)
 -- Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              2:08.81         DQ        
      False start
                  28.79     1:00.67 (31.88)     1:33.26 (32.59)          DQ (30.66)
 -- Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            2:13.89         DQ        
      False start
                  31.33     1:05.77 (34.44)     1:42.15 (36.38)          DQ (34.93)
 -- Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               2:10.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
2014MR SCY R:   5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            5:11.71    5:09.58 ZQ      20  
                  27.75       59.02 (31.27)     1:30.95 (31.93)     2:02.06 (31.11)
        2:33.79 (31.73)     3:05.24 (31.45)     3:37.02 (31.78)     4:08.58 (31.56)
        4:39.63 (31.05)     5:09.58 (29.95)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.45    5:16.67 ZQ      17  
                  28.66     1:00.59 (31.93)     1:32.48 (31.89)     2:04.76 (32.28)
        2:37.06 (32.30)     3:09.33 (32.27)     3:41.44 (32.11)     4:13.83 (32.39)
        4:45.78 (31.95)     5:16.67 (30.89)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              5:20.68    5:17.39 ZQ      16  
                  28.80       59.96 (31.16)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:03.82 (32.08)
        2:35.73 (31.91)     3:08.04 (32.31)     3:40.53 (32.49)     4:12.95 (32.42)
        4:45.92 (32.97)     5:17.39 (31.47)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              5:15.95    5:23.06 ZQ      15  
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)     1:31.86 (32.42)     2:04.47 (32.61)
        2:37.32 (32.85)     3:10.45 (33.13)     3:43.95 (33.50)     4:17.70 (33.75)
        4:51.02 (33.32)     5:23.06 (32.04)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:27.22 ZQ      14  
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:35.46 (33.38)     2:08.73 (33.27)
        2:42.11 (33.38)     3:15.63 (33.52)     3:49.02 (33.39)     4:21.77 (32.75)
        4:54.77 (33.00)     5:27.22 (32.45)                                        
  6 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              5:22.75    5:28.92 ZQ      13  
                  29.35     1:01.55 (32.20)     1:35.21 (33.66)     2:08.55 (33.34)
        2:41.93 (33.38)     3:15.21 (33.28)     3:48.74 (33.53)     4:22.08 (33.34)
        4:56.36 (34.28)     5:28.92 (32.56)                                        
  7 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            5:41.41    5:29.41 ZQ      11.5
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)     1:36.69 (33.57)     2:10.74 (34.05)
        2:44.58 (33.84)     3:18.52 (33.94)     3:52.38 (33.86)     4:26.03 (33.65)
        4:58.82 (32.79)     5:29.41 (30.59)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.53    5:29.41 ZQ      11.5
                  28.94     1:00.73 (31.79)     1:33.91 (33.18)     2:07.75 (33.84)
        2:41.87 (34.12)     3:16.05 (34.18)     3:50.56 (34.51)     4:24.37 (33.81)
        4:57.34 (32.97)     5:29.41 (32.07)                                        
  9 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:39.17    5:30.76 ZQ       9  
                  30.16     1:02.79 (32.63)     1:36.59 (33.80)     2:10.58 (33.99)
        2:44.47 (33.89)     3:17.87 (33.40)     3:51.53 (33.66)     4:25.36 (33.83)
        4:59.04 (33.68)     5:30.76 (31.72)                                        
 10 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               5:35.39    5:32.71 ZQ       7  
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:36.22 (33.54)     2:10.43 (34.21)
        2:44.51 (34.08)     3:18.48 (33.97)     3:52.20 (33.72)     4:26.60 (34.40)
        5:00.23 (33.63)     5:32.71 (32.48)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              5:33.58    5:33.92 ZQ       6  
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:37.74 (34.43)     2:12.00 (34.26)
        2:45.91 (33.91)     3:19.40 (33.49)     3:53.56 (34.16)     4:27.55 (33.99)
        5:01.30 (33.75)     5:33.92 (32.62)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:35.67    5:34.40 ZQ       5  
                  30.08     1:03.14 (33.06)     1:36.95 (33.81)     2:10.77 (33.82)
        2:44.83 (34.06)     3:18.69 (33.86)     3:52.64 (33.95)     4:26.88 (34.24)
        5:01.06 (34.18)     5:34.40 (33.34)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              5:32.76    5:34.45 ZQ       4  
                  29.81     1:02.68 (32.87)     1:36.53 (33.85)     2:10.71 (34.18)
        2:44.86 (34.15)     3:19.13 (34.27)     3:53.13 (34.00)     4:27.08 (33.95)
        5:01.08 (34.00)     5:34.45 (33.37)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:33.10    5:34.65 ZQ       3  
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:36.45 (33.91)     2:10.56 (34.11)
        2:44.78 (34.22)     3:18.61 (33.83)     3:53.03 (34.42)     4:27.32 (34.29)
        5:01.28 (33.96)     5:34.65 (33.37)                                        
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     5:34.54    5:35.38 ZQ       2  
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)     1:37.82 (34.19)     2:12.02 (34.20)
        2:46.64 (34.62)     3:20.59 (33.95)     3:54.51 (33.92)     4:28.54 (34.03)
        5:02.18 (33.64)     5:35.38 (33.20)                                        
 16 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:30.42    5:35.99 ZQ       1  
                  29.67     1:02.91 (33.24)     1:36.94 (34.03)     2:11.59 (34.65)
        2:46.10 (34.51)     3:20.24 (34.14)     3:54.51 (34.27)     4:28.82 (34.31)
        5:02.56 (33.74)     5:35.99 (33.43)                                        
 17 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:41.57    5:39.94 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.33 (34.06)     1:39.16 (34.83)     2:13.78 (34.62)
        2:48.73 (34.95)     3:22.99 (34.26)     3:57.78 (34.79)     4:31.83 (34.05)
        5:06.89 (35.06)     5:39.94 (33.05)                                        
 18 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              5:48.18    5:40.17 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.41 (32.44)     1:35.75 (34.34)     2:10.70 (34.95)
        2:45.95 (35.25)     3:21.06 (35.11)     3:56.19 (35.13)     4:31.16 (34.97)
        5:07.08 (35.92)     5:40.17 (33.09)                                        
 19 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:35.03    5:40.62 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:37.74 (34.06)     2:12.04 (34.30)
        2:45.45 (33.41)     3:19.56 (34.11)     3:54.45 (34.89)     4:30.01 (35.56)
        5:05.31 (35.30)     5:40.62 (35.31)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.80    5:42.14 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.91 (33.78)     1:39.32 (34.41)     2:14.11 (34.79)
        2:49.15 (35.04)     3:23.87 (34.72)     3:58.94 (35.07)     4:33.52 (34.58)
        5:08.18 (34.66)     5:42.14 (33.96)                                        
 21 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              5:37.12    5:42.26 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:39.50 (35.51)     2:14.72 (35.22)
        2:49.99 (35.27)     3:24.65 (34.66)     4:00.08 (35.43)     4:35.61 (35.53)
        5:10.04 (34.43)     5:42.26 (32.22)                                        
 22 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.51    5:42.30 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)     1:37.84 (34.11)     2:12.45 (34.61)
        2:47.36 (34.91)     3:22.67 (35.31)     3:58.30 (35.63)     4:33.51 (35.21)
        5:08.82 (35.31)     5:42.30 (33.48)                                        
 23 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:47.86    5:42.41 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.50 (33.31)     1:37.49 (33.99)     2:12.11 (34.62)
        2:47.42 (35.31)     3:22.77 (35.35)     3:58.24 (35.47)     4:33.33 (35.09)
        5:08.49 (35.16)     5:42.41 (33.92)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:44.85    5:42.53 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.00 (34.11)     1:39.98 (34.98)     2:15.00 (35.02)
        2:50.03 (35.03)     3:24.56 (34.53)     4:00.01 (35.45)     4:34.47 (34.46)
        5:08.69 (34.22)     5:42.53 (33.84)                                        
 25 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               5:46.45    5:42.66 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:04.13 (33.82)     1:39.14 (35.01)     2:14.36 (35.22)
        2:49.79 (35.43)     3:24.47 (34.68)     3:59.08 (34.61)     4:34.39 (35.31)
        5:08.67 (34.28)     5:42.66 (33.99)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:41.01    5:44.17 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)     1:39.81 (34.87)     2:14.82 (35.01)
        2:49.88 (35.06)     3:25.21 (35.33)     4:00.51 (35.30)     4:36.03 (35.52)
        5:10.86 (34.83)     5:44.17 (33.31)                                        
 27 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:45.73    5:44.80 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.97 (33.56)     1:39.13 (35.16)     2:14.57 (35.44)
        2:50.24 (35.67)     3:25.08 (34.84)     4:00.57 (35.49)     4:35.70 (35.13)
        5:11.02 (35.32)     5:44.80 (33.78)                                        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              5:48.43    5:44.87 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.83 (34.25)     1:39.19 (35.36)     2:15.25 (36.06)
        2:50.46 (35.21)     3:25.51 (35.05)     4:00.82 (35.31)     4:36.30 (35.48)
        5:11.83 (35.53)     5:44.87 (33.04)                                        
 29 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.32    5:45.30 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)     1:41.53 (35.13)     2:16.52 (34.99)
        2:51.60 (35.08)     3:26.74 (35.14)     4:02.04 (35.30)     4:37.56 (35.52)
        5:12.34 (34.78)     5:45.30 (32.96)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              5:49.63    5:45.36 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)     1:40.43 (35.30)     2:15.51 (35.08)
        2:50.84 (35.33)     3:26.43 (35.59)     4:02.14 (35.71)     4:36.79 (34.65)
        5:11.61 (34.82)     5:45.36 (33.75)                                        
 31 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          5:53.34    5:46.47 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.42 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.01)     2:15.81 (35.38)
        2:51.33 (35.52)     3:26.80 (35.47)     4:02.54 (35.74)     4:37.82 (35.28)
        5:12.65 (34.83)     5:46.47 (33.82)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:48.84    5:46.81 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.16 (33.95)     1:40.56 (35.40)     2:16.12 (35.56)
        2:50.76 (34.64)     3:26.05 (35.29)     4:01.38 (35.33)     4:37.03 (35.65)
        5:12.75 (35.72)     5:46.81 (34.06)                                        
 33 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.53    5:49.57 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.82 (33.52)     1:38.24 (34.42)     2:13.26 (35.02)
        2:48.79 (35.53)     3:24.65 (35.86)     4:01.04 (36.39)     4:36.86 (35.82)
        5:13.49 (36.63)     5:49.57 (36.08)                                        
 34 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              5:54.93    5:50.39 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:41.93 (35.33)     2:18.48 (36.55)
        2:54.67 (36.19)     3:30.77 (36.10)     4:06.00 (35.23)     4:42.08 (36.08)
        5:17.09 (35.01)     5:50.39 (33.30)                                        
 35 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              5:42.06    5:51.76 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)     1:38.05 (34.87)     2:13.95 (35.90)
        2:50.25 (36.30)     3:26.15 (35.90)     4:02.28 (36.13)     4:39.17 (36.89)
        5:15.65 (36.48)     5:51.76 (36.11)                                        
 36 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           5:53.77    5:51.82 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)     1:41.62 (35.69)     2:17.92 (36.30)
        2:54.04 (36.12)     3:30.11 (36.07)     4:06.20 (36.09)     4:42.45 (36.25)
        5:18.23 (35.78)     5:51.82 (33.59)                                        
 37 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:59.17    5:53.15 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)     1:42.31 (35.30)     2:17.73 (35.42)
        2:53.53 (35.80)     3:29.21 (35.68)     4:05.84 (36.63)     4:41.36 (35.52)
        5:18.25 (36.89)     5:53.15 (34.90)                                        
 38 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              6:00.88    5:53.39 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:17.71 (35.58)
        2:52.51 (34.80)     3:28.20 (35.69)     4:04.71 (36.51)     4:40.81 (36.10)
        5:17.60 (36.79)     5:53.39 (35.79)                                        
 39 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              5:46.47    5:54.11 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:06.48 (35.21)     1:42.82 (36.34)     2:18.93 (36.11)
        2:55.43 (36.50)     3:30.84 (35.41)     4:06.70 (35.86)     4:43.36 (36.66)
        5:19.69 (36.33)     5:54.11 (34.42)                                        
 40 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.92    5:54.20 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)     1:42.71 (35.62)     2:18.72 (36.01)
        2:55.32 (36.60)     3:31.69 (36.37)     4:07.62 (35.93)     4:43.56 (35.94)
        5:19.61 (36.05)     5:54.20 (34.59)                                        
 41 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.65    5:54.70 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.20 (34.98)     1:42.21 (36.01)     2:18.45 (36.24)
        2:54.72 (36.27)     3:31.46 (36.74)     4:07.76 (36.30)     4:44.06 (36.30)
        5:20.10 (36.04)     5:54.70 (34.60)                                        
 42 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              5:57.63    5:55.96 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:41.52 (36.07)     2:17.58 (36.06)
        2:54.14 (36.56)     3:30.69 (36.55)     4:07.52 (36.83)     4:44.37 (36.85)
        5:20.73 (36.36)     5:55.96 (35.23)                                        
 43 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              6:01.72    5:56.13 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.55 (35.65)     1:44.38 (36.83)     2:20.77 (36.39)
        2:57.10 (36.33)     3:33.96 (36.86)     4:10.62 (36.66)     4:47.37 (36.75)
        5:23.02 (35.65)     5:56.13 (33.11)                                        
 44 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.94    5:56.39 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:45.32 (36.65)     2:21.32 (36.00)
        2:58.61 (37.29)     3:34.82 (36.21)     4:11.99 (37.17)     4:48.65 (36.66)
        5:23.41 (34.76)     5:56.39 (32.98)                                        
 45 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:56.32    5:56.66 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:04.51 (33.86)     1:40.93 (36.42)     2:17.60 (36.67)
        2:54.40 (36.80)     3:31.10 (36.70)     4:07.70 (36.60)     4:44.19 (36.49)
        5:21.06 (36.87)     5:56.66 (35.60)                                        
 46 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              5:50.32    5:56.87 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.29 (36.83)     1:46.35 (37.06)     2:22.98 (36.63)
        3:00.42 (37.44)     3:34.25 (33.83)     4:10.60 (36.35)     4:47.40 (36.80)
        5:23.40 (36.00)     5:56.87 (33.47)                                        
 47 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              5:58.76    5:57.07 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.78 (35.97)     1:46.09 (37.31)     2:22.82 (36.73)
        2:59.22 (36.40)     3:36.38 (37.16)     4:11.95 (35.57)     4:47.53 (35.58)
        5:22.85 (35.32)     5:57.07 (34.22)                                        
 48 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           5:50.57    5:57.19 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.11 (35.33)     1:42.91 (35.80)     2:19.59 (36.68)
        2:56.06 (36.47)     3:33.47 (37.41)     4:10.01 (36.54)     4:46.78 (36.77)
        5:22.63 (35.85)     5:57.19 (34.56)                                        
 49 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               5:57.99    5:58.21 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.17 (35.19)     1:42.85 (35.68)     2:18.75 (35.90)
        2:55.46 (36.71)     3:32.71 (37.25)     4:09.83 (37.12)     4:46.66 (36.83)
        5:23.08 (36.42)     5:58.21 (35.13)                                        
 50 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              5:56.13    5:58.65 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.97 (36.01)     1:45.25 (36.28)     2:20.85 (35.60)
        2:56.74 (35.89)     3:33.52 (36.78)     4:09.62 (36.10)     4:46.81 (37.19)
        5:23.83 (37.02)     5:58.65 (34.82)                                        
 51 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           5:59.90    5:59.61 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:43.93 (35.93)     2:20.83 (36.90)
        2:57.11 (36.28)     3:34.28 (37.17)     4:11.52 (37.24)     4:47.73 (36.21)
        5:24.42 (36.69)     5:59.61 (35.19)                                        
 52 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              6:00.17    5:59.63 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.03 (35.55)     1:43.37 (36.34)     2:20.17 (36.80)
        2:57.06 (36.89)     3:34.27 (37.21)     4:11.19 (36.92)     4:48.15 (36.96)
        5:24.64 (36.49)     5:59.63 (34.99)                                        
 53 Ahmed, Emily        12 Sachem-MR            5:57.95    6:00.25 JO     
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:42.25 (35.87)     2:19.64 (37.39)
        2:56.75 (37.11)     3:33.97 (37.22)     4:10.25 (36.28)     4:47.56 (37.31)
        5:24.34 (36.78)     6:00.25 (35.91)                                        
 54 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               5:55.54    6:00.77 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:43.40 (36.75)     2:19.71 (36.31)
        2:56.84 (37.13)     3:34.10 (37.26)     4:11.41 (37.31)     4:48.24 (36.83)
        5:25.32 (37.08)     6:00.77 (35.45)                                        
 55 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:00.74    6:02.68        
                  30.99     1:06.24 (35.25)     1:43.41 (37.17)     2:20.96 (37.55)
        2:58.59 (37.63)     3:35.83 (37.24)     4:14.34 (38.51)     4:52.01 (37.67)
        5:28.38 (36.37)     6:02.68 (34.30)                                        
 56 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.34    6:02.88        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)     1:42.64 (36.18)     2:19.36 (36.72)
        2:56.57 (37.21)     3:34.53 (37.96)     4:12.13 (37.60)     4:50.50 (38.37)
        5:27.41 (36.91)     6:02.88 (35.47)                                        
 57 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              6:00.14    6:02.93        
                  31.78     1:06.68 (34.90)     1:43.29 (36.61)     2:19.35 (36.06)
        2:55.92 (36.57)     3:33.43 (37.51)     4:11.80 (38.37)     4:48.60 (36.80)
        5:26.60 (38.00)     6:02.93 (36.33)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    5:55.39    6:03.66        
                  31.43     1:06.85 (35.42)     1:43.68 (36.83)     2:21.29 (37.61)
        2:58.49 (37.20)     3:35.93 (37.44)     4:12.99 (37.06)     4:51.38 (38.39)
        5:28.18 (36.80)     6:03.66 (35.48)                                        
 59 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              5:57.38    6:04.51        
                  29.79     1:03.98 (34.19)     1:40.66 (36.68)     2:17.94 (37.28)
        2:55.26 (37.32)     3:32.97 (37.71)     4:11.20 (38.23)     4:49.12 (37.92)
        5:27.56 (38.44)     6:04.51 (36.95)                                        
 60 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              5:55.88    6:05.96        
                  31.53     1:06.84 (35.31)     1:43.96 (37.12)     2:21.29 (37.33)
        2:58.47 (37.18)     3:35.82 (37.35)     4:13.42 (37.60)     4:51.74 (38.32)
        5:29.66 (37.92)     6:05.96 (36.30)                                        
 61 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          6:00.41    6:11.63        
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:45.92 (37.35)     2:24.23 (38.31)
        3:02.20 (37.97)     3:40.16 (37.96)     4:19.03 (38.87)     4:57.45 (38.42)
        5:35.58 (38.13)     6:11.63 (36.05)                                        
 62 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               6:00.20    6:11.92        
                  32.95     1:09.24 (36.29)     1:46.85 (37.61)     2:25.05 (38.20)
        3:03.78 (38.73)     3:42.25 (38.47)     4:20.46 (38.21)     4:58.47 (38.01)
        5:35.85 (37.38)     6:11.92 (36.07)                                        
 63 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          6:01.84    6:16.40        
                  32.30     1:08.38 (36.08)     1:47.05 (38.67)     2:25.31 (38.26)
        3:04.27 (38.96)     3:43.08 (38.81)     4:22.93 (39.85)     5:01.61 (38.68)
        5:40.96 (39.35)     6:16.40 (35.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.10      28.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  29.08      28.64 ZQ      17  
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.14      28.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.40      29.01 ZQ      15  
  5 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 29.48      29.20 ZQ      13.5
  5 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.62      29.20 ZQ      13.5
  7 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.31 ZQ      12  
  8 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              29.77      29.90 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  29.90      28.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      29.27 ZQ       7  
 11 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                29.87      29.52 ZQ       6  
 12 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                30.14      29.69 ZQ       5  
 13 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                30.24      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                30.05      29.96 ZQ       3  
 15 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.21 ZQ       2  
 16 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             30.11      30.46 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  29.30      29.08 qZQ    
  2 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                29.10      29.10 qZQ    
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                28.57      29.14 qZQ    
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.40 qZQ    
  5 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 30.00      29.48 qZQ    
  6 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.56 qZQ    
  7 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.29      29.62 qZQ    
  8 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR              30.13      29.77 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR                31.21      29.87 qZQ    
 10 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  28.60      29.90 qZQ    
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.72      29.94 qZQ    
 12 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                30.01      30.05 qZQ    
 13 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR             30.95      30.11 qZQ    
 14 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                28.84      30.14 qZQ    
 15 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                29.89      30.24 qZQ    
 16 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                29.55      30.27 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.31      30.48 ZQ     
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR             30.79      30.53 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      30.65 ZQ     
 19 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      30.65 ZQ     
 21 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                30.54      30.68 ZQ     
 22 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      30.78 ZQ     
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  30.77      30.82 ZQ     
 24 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.68      30.85 ZQ     
 25 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.04 ZQ     
 26 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.43      31.10 ZQ     
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      31.13 ZQ     
 28 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.42 ZQ     
 29 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 30.70      31.44 ZQ     
 30 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                31.36      31.49 ZQ     
 31 Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.50      31.50 ZQ     
 32 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR                30.79      31.51 ZQ     
 33 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              32.68      31.52 ZQ     
 34 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       31.16      31.59 ZQ     
 35 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.63 ZQ     
 36 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR                31.87      31.68 ZQ     
 37 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                31.34      31.73 ZQ     
 38 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 31.48      31.74 ZQ     
 39 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.82 ZQ     
 40 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR             32.94      31.83 ZQ     
 41 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.92 ZQ     
 42 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            32.44      31.94 ZQ     
 43 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                31.34      32.11 ZQ     
 44 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR                 32.63      32.12 ZQ     
 45 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      32.15 ZQ     
 46 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.89      32.21 ZQ     
 46 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.21 ZQ     
 48 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      32.22 ZQ     
 49 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 32.02      32.24 ZQ     
 49 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                31.33      32.24 ZQ     
 49 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.48      32.24 ZQ     
 52 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                31.78      32.32 ZQ     
 53 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR              32.50      32.46 ZQ     
 54 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      32.49 ZQ     
 54 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  32.64      32.49 ZQ     
 56 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.48      32.52 ZQ     
 57 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                31.19      32.55 ZQ     
 58 Ketchatcham, Sarah C      12 CAS-MR                 32.91      32.59 ZQ     
 59 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                32.94      32.60 ZQ     
 59 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.25      32.60 ZQ     
 61 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR       32.94      32.61 ZQ     
 62 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR                32.88      32.68 ZQ     
 63 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          32.15      32.73 JO     
 64 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                32.90      32.80 JO     
 64 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 32.09      32.80 JO     
 66 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                32.03      32.85 JO     
 67 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  32.99      32.87 JO     
 68 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       32.59      32.89 JO     
 69 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.90 JO     
 70 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                32.45      32.96 JO     
 71 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                32.48      32.97 JO     
 72 Shields, Carter I         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.99 JO     
 73 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      33.09        
 74 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      33.12        
 75 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      33.18        
 76 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR                32.71      33.21        
 77 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                32.85      33.22        
 78 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR                 32.86      33.25        
 79 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                31.80      33.47        
 80 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             32.90      33.55        
 81 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T    12 NYCC-MR                32.17      33.60        
 82 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58      33.62        
 83 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  32.32      33.75        
 84 Kabillio, Mia N           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      34.06        
 85 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR                 31.60      34.21        
 86 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      34.73        
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR              32.97         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.93    1:00.39 ZQ      20  
                  29.54     1:00.39 (30.85)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:00.78 ZQ      17  
                  29.85     1:00.78 (30.93)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:02.74    1:00.87 ZQ      16  
                  29.79     1:00.87 (31.08)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:01.75 ZQ      15  
                  30.22     1:01.75 (31.53)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:02.74    1:01.86 ZQ      14  
                  29.70     1:01.86 (32.16)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:02.73    1:01.89 ZQ      13  
                  29.57     1:01.89 (32.32)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:04.06    1:02.81 ZQ      12  
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)                                        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:03.44 ZQ      11  
                  30.88     1:03.44 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:04.27    1:01.72 ZQ       9  
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)                                        
 10 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:05.27    1:03.20 ZQ       7  
                  30.44     1:03.20 (32.76)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97    1:03.46 ZQ       6  
                  31.31     1:03.46 (32.15)                                        
 12 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.94    1:03.75 ZQ       5  
                  31.03     1:03.75 (32.72)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:03.79 ZQ       4  
                  31.17     1:03.79 (32.62)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.91 ZQ       3  
                  31.13     1:03.91 (32.78)                                        
 15 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:05.11    1:04.92 ZQ       2  
                  31.68     1:04.92 (33.24)                                        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:05.35    1:05.23 ZQ       1  
                  32.15     1:05.23 (33.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96    1:01.90 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:01.93 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:02.73 qZQ    
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:03.15    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:02.74 (31.96)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:03.15 qZQ    
                  30.96     1:03.15 (32.19)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:03.86 qZQ    
                  31.48     1:03.86 (32.38)                                        
  8 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:04.06 qZQ    
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:00.98    1:04.27 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.27 (33.45)                                        
 10 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:01.46    1:04.94 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:04.94 (33.54)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:04.97 qZQ    
                  31.74     1:04.97 (33.23)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.05 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:05.05 (33.22)                                        
 13 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:05.11 qZQ    
                  31.73     1:05.11 (33.38)                                        
 14 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:05.27 qZQ    
                  31.38     1:05.27 (33.89)                                        
 15 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:06.88    1:05.35 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:05.35 (33.89)                                        
 16 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              1:04.75    1:05.56 qZQ    
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:05.56 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:05.56 (33.66)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:06.52    1:05.78 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:05.78 (34.50)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.44 (34.93)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:06.46 (33.94)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.81    1:06.58 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.58 (35.00)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:06.71 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:06.71 (33.97)                                        
 24 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.92    1:06.74 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)                                        
 25 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.01 (34.82)                                        
 26 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:07.14    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.03 (34.44)                                        
 27 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.55    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:07.07 (33.70)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:06.91    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.08 (34.08)                                        
 29 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:07.13 (34.23)                                        
 30 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.20 (34.39)                                        
 31 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              1:07.67    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:07.24 (34.57)                                        
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.29 (35.04)                                        
 33 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.11    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.58 (35.33)                                        
 34 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.61 (34.61)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.73 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.73 (35.40)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:07.82 (34.81)                                        
 37 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:08.02 (33.90)                                        
 38 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.69    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.10 (34.92)                                        
 39 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:06.61    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.18 (35.47)                                        
 40 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               1:07.18    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:08.22 (34.44)                                        
 41 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.36 (35.24)                                        
 42 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:07.56    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.37 (34.97)                                        
 43 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.32    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)                                        
 44 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.23    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.77 (35.18)                                        
 45 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.83 (35.62)                                        
 46 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.53    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.94 (35.42)                                        
 47 Shields, Carter I         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:09.02 (35.20)                                        
 48 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)                                        
 49 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:09.14 (35.46)                                        
 50 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:08.05    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:09.22 (35.77)                                        
 51 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:06.69    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.24 (35.36)                                        
 52 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.45 (36.02)                                        
 53 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.53 (35.56)                                        
 54 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:10.27    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.56 (35.26)                                        
 55 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.61 (35.99)                                        
 56 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.70 (35.79)                                        
 57 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.71 (36.00)                                        
 58 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:09.82    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.72 (35.75)                                        
 58 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:08.42    1:09.72 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.72 (35.56)                                        
 60 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.79 (36.12)                                        
 61 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:09.82 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.82 (37.02)                                        
 62 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.92 (36.23)                                        
 62 Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.41    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.92 (36.06)                                        
 64 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:09.95 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.95 (35.87)                                        
 65 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.30    1:10.02 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.02 (35.75)                                        
 66 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.97    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.10 (36.14)                                        
 67 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:10.27 JO     
 68 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.24    1:10.28 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.28 (35.83)                                        
 69 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:09.33    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.37 (36.38)                                        
 70 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.39 (36.44)                                        
 71 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.44 (36.02)                                        
 72 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:10.46 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
 73 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:10.59        
                  34.41     1:10.59 (36.18)                                        
 74 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:10.79        
                  34.46     1:10.79 (36.33)                                        
 75 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:10.81        
                  34.53     1:10.81 (36.28)                                        
 76 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:09.94    1:10.82        
                  34.52     1:10.82 (36.30)                                        
 77 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:10.84        
                  34.61     1:10.84 (36.23)                                        
 78 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:10.88        
                  34.37     1:10.88 (36.51)                                        
 79 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:10.89        
                  34.03     1:10.89 (36.86)                                        
 80 Rivera, Hannah            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:11.08        
                  34.27     1:11.08 (36.81)                                        
 81 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:11.15        
                  34.77     1:11.15 (36.38)                                        
 82 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.45    1:11.43        
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)                                        
 83 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:11.78        
                  33.58     1:11.78 (38.20)                                        
 84 Liebowitz, Arianna        12 WISC-MR              1:09.54    1:11.82        
                  35.40     1:11.82 (36.42)                                        
 85 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:11.88        
                  34.63     1:11.88 (37.25)                                        
 86 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:09.94    1:11.99        
                  34.38     1:11.99 (37.61)                                        
 87 Rogers, Allison           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:12.30        
                  35.53     1:12.30 (36.77)                                        
 88 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:12.61        
                  35.24     1:12.61 (37.37)                                        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:10.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.10          DQ (39.28)                                        
 -- Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.88         DQ        
      False start
                  32.62          DQ (34.97)                                        
 -- Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:08.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Zoe Katevatis!
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:09.28 ZQ      20  
                  30.68     1:03.09 (32.41)     1:36.18 (33.09)     2:09.28 (33.10)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.40    2:11.87 ZQ      17  
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)     1:38.53 (34.16)     2:11.87 (33.34)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.51    2:12.31 ZQ      16  
                  31.43     1:04.33 (32.90)     1:38.54 (34.21)     2:12.31 (33.77)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:17.99    2:14.69 ZQ      15  
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)     1:40.78 (35.46)     2:14.69 (33.91)
  5 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:14.80 ZQ      14  
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:14.80 (34.58)
  6 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:15.75 ZQ      13  
                  31.55     1:05.30 (33.75)     1:40.54 (35.24)     2:15.75 (35.21)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:18.89    2:17.30 ZQ      12  
                  32.70     1:07.24 (34.54)     1:42.29 (35.05)     2:17.30 (35.01)
  8 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:18.73    2:19.55 ZQ      11  
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)     1:43.81 (36.38)     2:19.55 (35.74)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                2:19.88    2:15.85 ZQ       9  
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:15.85 (33.90)
 10 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:16.53 ZQ       7  
                  32.23     1:06.75 (34.52)     1:42.07 (35.32)     2:16.53 (34.46)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.52    2:17.75 ZQ       6  
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)     1:42.38 (35.57)     2:17.75 (35.37)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:18.05 ZQ       5  
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)     1:43.54 (35.53)     2:18.05 (34.51)
 13 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:21.26    2:18.48 ZQ       4  
                  33.14     1:07.63 (34.49)     1:43.16 (35.53)     2:18.48 (35.32)
 14 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:20.60    2:18.76 ZQ       3  
                  32.86     1:07.72 (34.86)     1:43.28 (35.56)     2:18.76 (35.48)
 15 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            2:22.36    2:21.38 ZQ       2  
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)     1:45.71 (36.91)     2:21.38 (35.67)
 16 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               2:22.93    2:21.88 ZQ       1  
                  33.01     1:08.66 (35.65)     1:45.68 (37.02)     2:21.88 (36.20)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:13.93 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:06.11 (33.83)     1:40.34 (34.23)     2:13.93 (33.59)
  2 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.06 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.48 (33.83)     1:40.44 (34.96)     2:15.06 (34.62)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Zoe Katevatis!
     JO Rec.:   2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.28    2:13.42 qZQ    
                1:05.46     1:40.00 (34.54)     2:13.42 (33.42)                    
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.72    2:14.51 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)     1:39.75 (35.03)     2:14.51 (34.76)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.49    2:15.40 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)     1:41.17 (35.01)     2:15.40 (34.23)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:21.63    2:16.01 qZQ    
                1:06.31     1:40.96 (34.65)     2:16.01 (35.05)                    
  5 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:16.87 qZQ    
                  32.07     1:06.40 (34.33)     1:41.63 (35.23)     2:16.87 (35.24)
  6 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:14.86    2:17.99 qZQ    
                1:07.10     1:43.28 (36.18)     2:17.99 (34.71)                    
  7 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            2:18.15    2:18.73 qZQ    
                  32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)     1:43.78 (35.65)     2:18.73 (34.95)
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:19.67    2:18.89 qZQ    
                1:08.57     1:43.88 (35.31)     2:18.89 (35.01)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:16.81   J2:18.89 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:08.15 (35.34)     1:43.97 (35.82)     2:18.89 (34.92)
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:22.40    2:19.88 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)     1:44.32 (36.40)     2:19.88 (35.56)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.78    2:20.58 qZQ    
                1:09.05     1:45.18 (36.13)     2:20.58 (35.40)                    
 12 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:20.48    2:20.60 qZQ    
                  33.53     1:09.24 (35.71)     1:45.25 (36.01)     2:20.60 (35.35)
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:21.26 qZQ    
                  33.82     1:09.31 (35.49)     1:45.47 (36.16)     2:21.26 (35.79)
 14 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.84    2:21.29 qZQ    
                1:09.10     1:46.37 (37.27)     2:21.29 (34.92)                    
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              2:22.25    2:21.76 qZQ    
                1:10.53     1:46.68 (36.15)     2:21.76 (35.08)                    
 16 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:27.17    2:22.36 qZQ    
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)     1:46.83 (36.67)     2:22.36 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:22.52 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)     1:46.81 (36.89)     2:22.52 (35.71)
 18 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:22.22    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:09.71 (36.34)     1:46.70 (36.99)     2:22.93 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:20.92    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:10.40 (36.17)     1:46.88 (36.48)     2:23.39 (36.51)
 20 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.27    2:23.79 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:11.44 (37.38)     1:47.82 (36.38)     2:23.79 (35.97)
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:24.78    2:23.98 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.21 (36.50)     1:48.06 (37.85)     2:23.98 (35.92)
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:23.48    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.06 (36.35)     1:47.34 (37.28)     2:24.19 (36.85)
 23 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.11 (36.65)     1:47.59 (37.48)     2:24.25 (36.66)
 24 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.02    2:24.59 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:10.76 (36.72)     1:47.96 (37.20)     2:24.59 (36.63)
 25 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              2:21.64    2:24.63 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:10.62 (36.31)     1:48.04 (37.42)     2:24.63 (36.59)
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela S       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:11.34 (37.12)     1:48.43 (37.09)     2:25.05 (36.62)
 27 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              2:27.71    2:25.25 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:11.32 (36.58)     1:48.82 (37.50)     2:25.25 (36.43)
 28 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:24.59    2:25.45 ZQ     
                1:11.70     1:50.22 (38.52)     2:25.45 (35.23)                    
 29 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:24.42    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.62 (37.19)     1:49.00 (38.38)     2:25.55 (36.55)
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.67 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.76 (37.21)     1:49.71 (37.95)     2:25.67 (35.96)
 31 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              2:24.72    2:25.89 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)     1:48.26 (37.28)     2:25.89 (37.63)
 32 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:30.93    2:25.92 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:12.53 (37.45)     1:49.78 (37.25)     2:25.92 (36.14)
 33 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              2:26.98    2:26.09 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:11.56 (37.54)     1:49.91 (38.35)     2:26.09 (36.18)
 34 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:27.44    2:26.33 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.46 (37.48)     1:50.29 (37.83)     2:26.33 (36.04)
 35 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              2:32.34    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:10.89 (37.12)     1:49.50 (38.61)     2:26.91 (37.41)
 36 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:28.40    2:27.25 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:12.29 (37.49)     1:50.95 (38.66)     2:27.25 (36.30)
 37 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.27 (38.53)     1:51.71 (39.44)     2:27.89 (36.18)
 38 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:11.95 (36.80)     1:50.54 (38.59)     2:28.21 (37.67)
 39 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.36    2:28.32 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:11.95 (38.15)     1:51.43 (39.48)     2:28.32 (36.89)
 40 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:28.46    2:28.55 ZQ     
                  35.16     1:13.13 (37.97)     1:51.90 (38.77)     2:28.55 (36.65)
 41 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     2:32.53    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:12.26 (37.61)     1:50.89 (38.63)     2:28.75 (37.86)
 42 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.96    2:28.78 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:13.22 (37.20)     1:51.78 (38.56)     2:28.78 (37.00)
 43 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:28.89 ZQ     
                1:11.40     1:50.29 (38.89)     2:28.89 (38.60)                    
 44 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.98    2:29.01 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:11.89 (37.59)     1:51.17 (39.28)     2:29.01 (37.84)
 45 Getsos, Dahlia            12 Phoenix-MR           2:31.46    2:29.27 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:13.02 (37.73)     1:51.85 (38.83)     2:29.27 (37.42)
 46 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:31.39    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:12.97 (38.01)     1:51.92 (38.95)     2:29.43 (37.51)
 47 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               2:31.99    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:13.98 (38.45)     1:51.98 (38.00)     2:29.58 (37.60)
 47 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:30.50    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:12.24 (37.46)     1:51.37 (39.13)     2:29.58 (38.21)
 49 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                2:29.73    2:29.70 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:12.99 (37.67)     1:52.44 (39.45)     2:29.70 (37.26)
 50 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.74    2:30.09 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:13.86 (37.58)     1:52.53 (38.67)     2:30.09 (37.56)
 51 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              2:32.47    2:31.53 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)     1:52.77 (39.34)     2:31.53 (38.76)
 52 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:32.53 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.05 (39.65)     1:55.61 (39.56)     2:32.53 (36.92)
 53 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:31.49    2:32.90 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)     1:54.42 (39.38)     2:32.90 (38.48)
 54 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.59    2:32.94 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.64 (39.02)     1:54.26 (39.62)     2:32.94 (38.68)
 55 Ahmed, Emily              12 Sachem-MR            2:23.02    2:32.98 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.50 (38.85)     1:54.40 (39.90)     2:32.98 (38.58)
 56 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           2:31.69    2:33.54        
                  36.04     1:15.51 (39.47)     1:55.58 (40.07)     2:33.54 (37.96)
 57 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              2:30.63    2:33.97        
                  34.88     1:13.56 (38.68)     1:53.28 (39.72)     2:33.97 (40.69)
 58 Green, Sarah M            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.94    2:34.27        
                  36.69     1:15.07 (38.38)     1:55.72 (40.65)     2:34.27 (38.55)
 59 Nishiwaki, Abby N         12 WEST-MR              2:31.94    2:34.51        
                  35.47     1:13.87 (38.40)     1:54.35 (40.48)     2:34.51 (40.16)
 60 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:34.89        
                1:13.22     1:53.42 (40.20)     2:34.89 (41.47)                    
 61 Katevatis, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.25    2:35.26        
                  36.86     1:16.35 (39.49)     1:56.20 (39.85)     2:35.26 (39.06)
 62 Gibson, Grace M           12 LBA-MR               2:30.72    2:37.51        
                  36.71     1:16.35 (39.64)     1:56.90 (40.55)     2:37.51 (40.61)
 -- Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              2:19.58         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                31.39      31.13 ZQ      18.5
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.04      31.13 ZQ      18.5
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                31.70      31.43 ZQ      16  
  4 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      31.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      32.58 ZQ      14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.69      32.62 ZQ      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.14      32.97 ZQ      12  
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                33.62      33.49 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR              34.25      32.97 ZQ       9  
 10 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.01      33.32 ZQ       7  
 11 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.74 ZQ       6  
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      34.01 ZQ       5  
 13 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  34.35      34.12 ZQ       4  
 14 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 34.36      34.13 ZQ       3  
 15 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR             34.54      34.32 ZQ       2  
 16 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      34.41 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                30.64      31.39 qZQ    
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                31.42      31.70 qZQ    
  3 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.09      32.04 qZQ    
  4 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.92 qZQ    
  5 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      33.14 qZQ    
  6 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.31      33.41 qZQ    
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                34.18      33.62 qZQ    
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      33.69 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      34.01 qZQ    
 10 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR              32.79      34.25 qZQ    
 11 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.31 qZQ    
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      34.33 qZQ    
 13 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  35.08      34.35 qZQ    
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 33.84      34.36 qZQ    
 15 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR             34.65      34.54 qZQ    
 16 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.07      34.70 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      34.78 ZQ     
 18 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.00      34.90 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 34.12      35.10 ZQ     
 20 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.87      35.11 ZQ     
 21 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR                34.87      35.14 ZQ     
 22 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR                 37.17      35.21 ZQ     
 23 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                34.95      35.23 ZQ     
 24 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR                35.33      35.24 ZQ     
 25 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            34.49      35.41 ZQ     
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            34.87      35.43 ZQ     
 27 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      35.44 ZQ     
 28 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR                34.79      35.52 ZQ     
 29 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 35.89      35.64 ZQ     
 30 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                35.31      35.66 ZQ     
 31 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      35.75 ZQ     
 32 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      35.78 ZQ     
 33 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                34.92      35.84 ZQ     
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      36.10 ZQ     
 35 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      36.11 ZQ     
 36 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                35.70      36.18 ZQ     
 36 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            36.54      36.18 ZQ     
 38 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      36.22 ZQ     
 39 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      36.31 ZQ     
 40 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      36.34 ZQ     
 41 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.41      36.36 ZQ     
 42 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR                36.63      36.50 ZQ     
 43 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR                 36.42      36.51 ZQ     
 44 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                35.94      36.58 ZQ     
 45 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR              36.06      36.62 JO     
 46 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.73      36.79 JO     
 47 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                36.50      36.84 JO     
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.16      36.88 JO     
 49 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.91 JO     
 50 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            35.08      36.97 JO     
 51 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      37.02 JO     
 52 Levanti, Danielle         11 HAA-MR                 36.04      37.21        
 52 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                36.84      37.21        
 54 Nicholson, Isabella E     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      37.22        
 55 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.03      37.23        
 55 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR              37.00      37.23        
 57 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR                36.26      37.30        
 58 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.33        
 59 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.60      37.35        
 59 LaPointe, Teresa M        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.16      37.35        
 61 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  36.64      37.38        
 62 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                37.08      37.63        
 63 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                36.44      37.78        
 64 Bapis, Maria C            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.05      37.80        
 65 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                36.98      37.81        
 66 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR                37.13      38.11        
 67 Deverna, Bridget T        12 GAEL-MR                36.94      38.25        
 68 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR                36.67      38.42        
 69 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      38.48        
 70 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 36.99      38.90        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR                35.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bennett, Betsey I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carroll, Mia C            12 WEST-MR                35.82         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:08.27 ZQ      20  
                  32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:08.29 ZQ      17  
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.16    1:08.71 ZQ      16  
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:09.75    1:10.66 ZQ      15  
                  32.95     1:10.66 (37.71)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.21    1:10.76 ZQ      14  
                  33.52     1:10.76 (37.24)                                        
  6 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.17    1:11.15 ZQ      13  
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.55    1:11.37 ZQ      12  
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)                                        
  8 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:11.64 ZQ      11  
                  33.70     1:11.64 (37.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.56    1:09.48 ZQ       9  
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:11.06 ZQ       7  
                  33.06     1:11.06 (38.00)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:11.21 ZQ       6  
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:11.36 ZQ       5  
                  33.60     1:11.36 (37.76)                                        
 13 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.78    1:12.51 ZQ       4  
                  34.47     1:12.51 (38.04)                                        
 14 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.26    1:13.80 ZQ       3  
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)                                        
 15 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:13.82 ZQ       2  
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)                                        
 16 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:13.20    1:14.24 ZQ       1  
                  35.13     1:14.24 (39.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              1:06.36    1:09.22 qZQ    
                  32.46     1:09.22 (36.76)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:10.36    1:09.75 qZQ    
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:10.44 qZQ    
                  34.43     1:10.44 (36.01)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.18    1:11.16 qZQ    
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.14    1:11.17 qZQ    
                  33.99     1:11.17 (37.18)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            1:13.90    1:11.92 qZQ    
                  33.31     1:11.92 (38.61)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:12.21 qZQ    
                  34.12     1:12.21 (38.09)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:12.55 qZQ    
                  34.59     1:12.55 (37.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:12.56 qZQ    
                  33.95     1:12.56 (38.61)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:12.76 qZQ    
                  34.43     1:12.76 (38.33)                                        
 11 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:13.06    1:13.20 qZQ    
                  34.37     1:13.20 (38.83)                                        
 12 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:13.22 qZQ    
                  34.73     1:13.22 (38.49)                                        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:13.26 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:13.26 (38.13)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.72    1:13.78 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:14.37    1:14.24 qZQ    
                  34.95     1:14.24 (39.29)                                        
 16 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:15.37 qZQ    
                  36.09     1:15.37 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:15.42 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.42 (39.69)                                        
 18 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              1:13.64    1:15.50 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:15.50 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:17.58    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:15.55 (38.94)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.50    1:15.59 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:15.59 (39.35)                                        
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:15.82 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:15.82 (39.85)                                        
 22 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.91 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:16.15 (39.50)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:16.39 (39.68)                                        
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:16.47 (40.00)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              1:15.84    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:16.50 (40.12)                                        
 27 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:16.26    1:16.54 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:16.54 (39.69)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.68 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.68 (40.43)                                        
 29 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.96    1:16.70 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:16.73 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:16.73 (39.88)                                        
 31 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:16.79 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:16.79 (40.43)                                        
 32 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.30    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:16.83 (40.15)                                        
 33 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:14.94    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:16.86 (40.38)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:16.88 (39.77)                                        
 35 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           1:17.56    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:16.92 (40.46)                                        
 36 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:16.94 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:16.94 (40.50)                                        
 37 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.14    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:17.12 (40.34)                                        
 38 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:16.52    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:17.27 (41.36)                                        
 39 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:17.31 (39.69)                                        
 40 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.52    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:17.40 (41.00)                                        
 41 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.44 (41.00)                                        
 42 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.29    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:17.72 (40.80)                                        
 43 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               1:18.24    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:17.77 (40.41)                                        
 44 Huang, Amanda             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:17.89 (40.74)                                        
 45 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:18.06 (40.91)                                        
 46 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:18.09 (41.12)                                        
 47 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:18.20 (41.21)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              1:17.51    1:18.23 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:18.23 (41.31)                                        
 49 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:17.51    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  38.47     1:18.29 (39.82)                                        
 50 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:19.40    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:18.32 (41.64)                                        
 51 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:18.37 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:18.37 (40.61)                                        
 52 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:17.13    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:18.43 (41.21)                                        
 53 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:20.39    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:18.52 (41.58)                                        
 54 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:18.61 ZQ     
 55 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:18.69 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:18.69 (41.54)                                        
 56 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:16.57    1:19.15 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.15 (42.21)                                        
 57 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.29    1:19.17 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.17 (41.50)                                        
 58 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:15.67    1:19.18 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.18 (42.14)                                        
 59 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:18.80    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.03     1:19.33 (41.30)                                        
 60 Walsh, Stephanie M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:19.52 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.52 (41.77)                                        
 60 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.52 (41.37)                                        
 62 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.66 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.66 (41.04)                                        
 63 Kujawski, Grace E         11 WEST-MR              1:19.96    1:19.75 JO     
                  38.14     1:19.75 (41.61)                                        
 64 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:17.26    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.99 (42.24)                                        
 65 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               1:19.49    1:20.02 JO     
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)                                        
 66 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.30    1:20.26 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.26 (42.67)                                        
 67 Levanti, Danielle         11 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.27 (42.07)                                        
 68 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:18.10    1:20.35 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.35 (41.06)                                        
 69 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
 70 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15    1:20.50        
                  38.59     1:20.50 (41.91)                                        
 71 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:20.56        
                  38.04     1:20.56 (42.52)                                        
 72 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:19.32    1:20.65        
                  38.43     1:20.65 (42.22)                                        
 73 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:19.43    1:20.87        
                  37.98     1:20.87 (42.89)                                        
 74 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:20.90        
                  38.10     1:20.90 (42.80)                                        
 75 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:20.21    1:20.98        
                  38.47     1:20.98 (42.51)                                        
 76 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:21.11        
                  38.52     1:21.11 (42.59)                                        
 77 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.63    1:21.15        
                  38.42     1:21.15 (42.73)                                        
 78 Bennett, Betsey I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.75    1:22.15        
                  38.64     1:22.15 (43.51)                                        
 79 Carroll, Mia C            12 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:22.40        
                  38.64     1:22.40 (43.76)                                        
 80 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:22.69        
 81 Pikulik, Danielle A       12 HAA-MR               1:19.66    1:22.72        
                  39.16     1:22.72 (43.56)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60         NS        
 -- Funk, Emma                12 WISC-MR              1:19.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2014MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:29.53    2:26.34 ZQ      20  
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)     1:50.43 (38.75)     2:26.34 (35.91)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.27    2:28.11 ZQ      17  
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)     1:49.36 (38.49)     2:28.11 (38.75)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:34.38    2:29.27 ZQ      16  
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:50.19 (39.07)     2:29.27 (39.08)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:31.42    2:32.00 ZQ      15  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)     1:52.53 (39.94)     2:32.00 (39.47)
  5 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.31    2:32.82 ZQ      14  
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     1:52.74 (40.20)     2:32.82 (40.08)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:35.56    2:34.09 ZQ      13  
                  33.69     1:12.35 (38.66)     1:53.11 (40.76)     2:34.09 (40.98)
  7 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:34.26    2:34.31 ZQ      12  
                  34.70     1:13.96 (39.26)     1:54.25 (40.29)     2:34.31 (40.06)
  8 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:35.94    2:39.41 ZQ      11  
                  35.02     1:15.08 (40.06)     1:56.85 (41.77)     2:39.41 (42.56)
B - Final
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.91    2:31.82 ZQ       9  
                  34.02     1:13.22 (39.20)     1:52.74 (39.52)     2:31.82 (39.08)
 10 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.34    2:34.66 ZQ       7  
                  34.88     1:13.86 (38.98)     1:53.83 (39.97)     2:34.66 (40.83)
 11 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.01    2:34.92 ZQ       6  
                  35.26     1:14.58 (39.32)     1:54.83 (40.25)     2:34.92 (40.09)
 12 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:39.83    2:36.52 ZQ       5  
                  35.28     1:15.26 (39.98)     1:56.57 (41.31)     2:36.52 (39.95)
 13 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:38.88    2:37.78 ZQ       4  
                  35.26     1:14.78 (39.52)     1:56.18 (41.40)     2:37.78 (41.60)
 14 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:39.07 ZQ       3  
                  35.42     1:15.82 (40.40)     1:57.32 (41.50)     2:39.07 (41.75)
 15 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.01    2:39.17 ZQ       2  
                  36.67     1:17.76 (41.09)     1:58.55 (40.79)     2:39.17 (40.62)
 16 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:41.27 ZQ       1  
                  36.40     1:15.88 (39.48)     1:59.19 (43.31)     2:41.27 (42.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2014MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:23.48    2:29.53 qZQ    
                  33.01     1:11.73 (38.72)     1:51.60 (39.87)     2:29.53 (37.93)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:30.27 qZQ    
                  34.30     1:13.05 (38.75)     1:52.35 (39.30)     2:30.27 (37.92)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:31.42 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:12.40 (38.08)     1:51.83 (39.43)     2:31.42 (39.59)
  4 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.61    2:32.31 qZQ    
                  34.74     1:13.48 (38.74)     1:52.78 (39.30)     2:32.31 (39.53)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:34.01    2:34.26 qZQ    
                  35.54     1:14.73 (39.19)     1:54.75 (40.02)     2:34.26 (39.51)
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:30.03    2:34.38 qZQ    
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:54.13 (41.06)     2:34.38 (40.25)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              2:44.62    2:35.56 qZQ    
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     1:55.90 (40.26)     2:35.56 (39.66)
  8 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              2:38.89    2:35.94 qZQ    
                  34.74     1:14.22 (39.48)     1:54.69 (40.47)     2:35.94 (41.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.36    2:37.34 qZQ    
                  36.01     1:16.52 (40.51)     1:57.13 (40.61)     2:37.34 (40.21)
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.84    2:37.91 qZQ    
                  34.38     1:14.17 (39.79)     1:56.80 (42.63)     2:37.91 (41.11)
 11 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:38.38 qZQ    
                  35.58     1:16.13 (40.55)     1:57.15 (41.02)     2:38.38 (41.23)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:41.56    2:38.88 qZQ    
                  36.26     1:16.87 (40.61)     1:58.06 (41.19)     2:38.88 (40.82)
 13 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.70    2:39.01 qZQ    
                  36.77     1:18.30 (41.53)     1:59.06 (40.76)     2:39.01 (39.95)
 14 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            2:38.97    2:39.83 qZQ    
                  36.43     1:16.55 (40.12)     1:58.09 (41.54)     2:39.83 (41.74)
 15 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:40.01 qZQ    
                  37.94     1:19.18 (41.24)     2:00.63 (41.45)     2:40.01 (39.38)
 16 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17    2:40.44 qZQ    
                  35.95     1:16.35 (40.40)     1:59.25 (42.90)     2:40.44 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:42.40    2:40.85 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:17.48 (40.94)     1:59.10 (41.62)     2:40.85 (41.75)
 18 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:41.39 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:19.03 (41.12)     2:00.71 (41.68)     2:41.39 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:43.89    2:41.69 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.09 (40.91)     2:00.54 (42.45)     2:41.69 (41.15)
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:34.30    2:41.72 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:18.08 (41.25)     2:00.43 (42.35)     2:41.72 (41.29)
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.73    2:42.31 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:17.50 (40.91)     2:00.28 (42.78)     2:42.31 (42.03)
 22 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              2:47.72    2:43.38 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:18.07 (42.14)     2:01.04 (42.97)     2:43.38 (42.34)
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              2:48.10    2:43.77 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:19.35 (41.71)     2:01.86 (42.51)     2:43.77 (41.91)
 24 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:42.58    2:44.13 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:19.33 (41.74)     2:02.42 (43.09)     2:44.13 (41.71)
 25 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:44.51 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:18.33 (41.28)     2:01.58 (43.25)     2:44.51 (42.93)
 26 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.40    2:44.55 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:19.96 (41.82)     2:02.35 (42.39)     2:44.55 (42.20)
 27 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           2:48.10    2:45.14 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:19.65 (41.86)     2:03.57 (43.92)     2:45.14 (41.57)
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:45.21 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:17.59 (41.50)     2:00.75 (43.16)     2:45.21 (44.46)
 29 Kavanagh, Anna K          12 LBA-MR               2:46.57    2:47.00 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:20.62 (42.65)     2:04.92 (44.30)     2:47.00 (42.08)
 30 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              2:51.83    2:47.61 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:20.57 (43.85)     2:05.52 (44.95)     2:47.61 (42.09)
 31 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:52.05    2:48.17 ZQ     
                  38.92     1:22.66 (43.74)     2:05.98 (43.32)     2:48.17 (42.19)
 32 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               2:47.88    2:48.72 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:22.13 (43.58)     2:06.70 (44.57)     2:48.72 (42.02)
 33 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.68    2:48.81 ZQ     
                  38.01     1:20.60 (42.59)     2:04.72 (44.12)     2:48.81 (44.09)
 34 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               2:48.41    2:48.82 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:22.46 (43.62)     2:05.72 (43.26)     2:48.82 (43.10)
 35 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:50.24    2:48.89 ZQ     
                  38.26     1:21.31 (43.05)     2:05.91 (44.60)     2:48.89 (42.98)
 36 Kujawski, Grace E         11 WEST-MR              2:51.30    2:49.25 ZQ     
                  38.41     1:21.42 (43.01)     2:05.25 (43.83)     2:49.25 (44.00)
 37 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:49.91    2:49.36 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:21.54 (43.21)     2:06.05 (44.51)     2:49.36 (43.31)
 38 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:48.25    2:49.77 ZQ     
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)     2:06.26 (44.37)     2:49.77 (43.51)
 39 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.73    2:49.95 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:21.98 (43.64)     2:06.00 (44.02)     2:49.95 (43.95)
 40 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.95    2:50.52 ZQ     
                  39.52     1:22.85 (43.33)     2:06.83 (43.98)     2:50.52 (43.69)
 41 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.35    2:50.57 ZQ     
                  38.87     1:22.76 (43.89)     2:07.99 (45.23)     2:50.57 (42.58)
 42 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              2:44.64    2:50.67 JO     
                  38.45     1:22.25 (43.80)     2:07.34 (45.09)     2:50.67 (43.33)
 43 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:53.30    2:51.79 JO     
                  39.23     1:21.55 (42.32)     2:08.79 (47.24)     2:51.79 (43.00)
 44 Moane, Courtney           11 WAC-MR               2:54.80    2:52.16 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.61 (44.66)     2:08.48 (44.87)     2:52.16 (43.68)
 45 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:54.04    2:52.92 JO     
                  39.73     1:22.94 (43.21)     2:07.84 (44.90)     2:52.92 (45.08)
 46 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:53.34 JO     
                  39.67     1:24.68 (45.01)     2:10.69 (46.01)     2:53.34 (42.65)
 47 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:53.46 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.96 (43.72)     2:08.85 (45.89)     2:53.46 (44.61)
 48 Rivera, Hannah            12 Twisters-MR          2:54.14    2:53.49 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.90 (44.40)     2:09.31 (44.41)     2:53.49 (44.18)
 49 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:49.05    2:53.53 JO     
                  39.73     1:24.84 (45.11)     2:09.83 (44.99)     2:53.53 (43.70)
 50 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               2:53.24    2:53.69 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.74 (44.95)     2:09.25 (45.51)     2:53.69 (44.44)
 51 Levanti, Danielle         11 HAA-MR               2:55.47    2:53.83 JO     
                  40.14     1:26.01 (45.87)     2:10.75 (44.74)     2:53.83 (43.08)
 52 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              2:48.75    2:54.00 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.49 (44.37)     2:09.12 (44.63)     2:54.00 (44.88)
 53 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:52.26    2:54.09 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.26 (44.38)     2:09.54 (46.28)     2:54.09 (44.55)
 54 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.28    2:54.28 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.15 (44.36)     2:08.70 (45.55)     2:54.28 (45.58)
 55 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:55.02    2:54.36 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.69 (44.47)     2:10.97 (46.28)     2:54.36 (43.39)
 56 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:52.76    2:54.42 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.30 (43.11)     2:08.95 (47.65)     2:54.42 (45.47)
 57 Lim, Jessica G            11 Twisters-MR          2:55.31    2:54.91 JO     
                  40.16     1:23.57 (43.41)     2:09.49 (45.92)     2:54.91 (45.42)
 58 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            2:55.52    2:58.95        
                  40.45     1:26.62 (46.17)     2:13.27 (46.65)     2:58.95 (45.68)
 59 Pusateri, Jillian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.41    3:01.98        
                  41.10     1:27.44 (46.34)     2:15.51 (48.07)     3:01.98 (46.47)
 60 Duong, Patricia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    3:03.59        
                  41.05     1:27.73 (46.68)     2:16.06 (48.33)     3:03.59 (47.53)
 61 Carroll, Mia C            12 WEST-MR              2:55.42    3:06.98        
                  40.50     1:27.96 (47.46)     2:18.07 (50.11)     3:06.98 (48.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Olivia Kim!
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2014MR SCY R:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                27.40      26.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                26.78      26.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  27.72      26.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.82      27.59 ZQ      15  
  5 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.61 ZQ      14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.29      27.75 ZQ      13  
  7 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                28.70      28.19 ZQ      12  
  8 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      28.31 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                28.71      28.40 ZQ       9  
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      28.44 ZQ       7  
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  29.03      28.61 ZQ       6  
 12 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                28.77      28.71 ZQ       5  
 13 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                28.89      28.72 ZQ       4  
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.72      28.73 ZQ       3  
 15 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                28.87      28.97 ZQ       2  
 16 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.10      29.36 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Good Luck Olivia Kim!
     JO Rec.:   26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2014MR SCY R:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                26.18      26.78 qZQ    
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.40 qZQ    
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  27.02      27.72 qZQ    
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      27.82 qZQ    
  5 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR                27.60      28.04 qZQ    
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      28.29 qZQ    
  7 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.83      28.42 qZQ    
  8 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR                27.85      28.70 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR                28.31      28.71 qZQ    
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR                28.73      28.72 qZQ    
 11 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR                28.74      28.77 qZQ    
 12 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                28.28      28.87 qZQ    
 13 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.89 qZQ    
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.57      28.94 qZQ    
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  29.41      29.03 qZQ    
 16 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.49      29.10 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.21 ZQ     
 18 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      29.26 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.62      29.30 ZQ     
 20 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 29.98      29.37 ZQ     
 21 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR                 30.35      29.38 ZQ     
 22 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR                30.64      29.55 ZQ     
 22 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.12      29.55 ZQ     
 24 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                28.85      29.57 ZQ     
 25 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.61 ZQ     
 26 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.57      29.63 ZQ     
 27 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR            29.87      29.69 ZQ     
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            29.40      29.72 ZQ     
 28 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                29.66      29.72 ZQ     
 30 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR                29.46      29.81 ZQ     
 31 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.85 ZQ     
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR                29.38      29.87 ZQ     
 33 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.13      29.92 ZQ     
 34 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.93 ZQ     
 35 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.95 ZQ     
 36 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR                 29.55      30.03 ZQ     
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      30.07 ZQ     
 38 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.11 ZQ     
 39 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.28      30.16 ZQ     
 40 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR                 31.37      30.22 ZQ     
 41 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                30.13      30.28 ZQ     
 42 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.97      30.32 ZQ     
 43 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR             30.28      30.37 ZQ     
 44 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            29.95      30.38 ZQ     
 45 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.46      30.43 ZQ     
 46 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      30.49 ZQ     
 47 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22      30.57 ZQ     
 48 Bischof, Lucy M           12 WEST-MR                31.01      30.61 ZQ     
 49 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.64 ZQ     
 50 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR                 29.53      30.66 ZQ     
 51 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.03      30.69 ZQ     
 52 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.59      30.73 ZQ     
 53 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 31.51      30.78 ZQ     
 54 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.79 ZQ     
 55 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            30.44      30.85 ZQ     
 55 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.85 ZQ     
 57 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              30.86      30.96 JO     
 58 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR                31.14      31.00 JO     
 59 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.01 JO     
 60 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.02 JO     
 61 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR              29.93      31.05 JO     
 61 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              31.28      31.05 JO     
 61 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 30.50      31.05 JO     
 64 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR                30.18      31.06 JO     
 65 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  30.85      31.08 JO     
 66 Feagin, Charlotte W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      31.20 JO     
 67 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR                29.99      31.21 JO     
 68 Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.23 JO     
 69 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.32 JO     
 70 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                  30.37      31.33 JO     
 71 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.34 JO     
 71 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.27      31.34 JO     
 73 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                30.60      31.35 JO     
 74 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       31.52      31.37 JO     
 75 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR                31.26      31.53 JO     
 76 Frey, Kaitlyn M           12 CSD-MR                 31.28      31.55 JO     
 77 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR            31.24      31.56 JO     
 77 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                31.50      31.56 JO     
 79 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                31.06      31.60        
 80 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                30.45      31.63        
 80 Yanza, Ayleen             12 Twisters-MR            30.12      31.63        
 82 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR                 30.33      31.66        
 83 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                31.41      31.71        
 84 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR                31.43      31.76        
 85 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR                31.06      31.82        
 86 Petrie, Sydney L          12 Phoenix-MR             30.97      31.94        
 87 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                31.24      32.05        
 88 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                31.21      32.26        
 89 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                  31.03      32.92        
 -- Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
2014MR SCY R:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.20      58.66 ZQ      20  
                  27.16       58.66 (31.50)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:01.44    1:00.07 ZQ      17  
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.75    1:00.94 ZQ      16  
                  28.19     1:00.94 (32.75)                                        
  4 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:02.99    1:01.34 ZQ      15  
                  29.15     1:01.34 (32.19)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.83    1:01.50 ZQ      14  
                  28.72     1:01.50 (32.78)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:02.38    1:01.61 ZQ      13  
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.20 ZQ      12  
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.83 ZQ      11  
                  28.96     1:03.83 (34.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:03.52    1:01.86 ZQ       9  
                  28.96     1:01.86 (32.90)                                        
 10 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:02.09 ZQ       7  
                  28.80     1:02.09 (33.29)                                        
 11 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:02.80 ZQ       6  
                  29.25     1:02.80 (33.55)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            1:04.12    1:03.10 ZQ       5  
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:03.90    1:03.36 ZQ       4  
                  29.75     1:03.36 (33.61)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.87    1:03.41 ZQ       3  
                  29.72     1:03.41 (33.69)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:04.29 ZQ       2  
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.15 ZQ       1  
                  30.39     1:05.15 (34.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
2014MR SCY R:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR                59.57    1:00.20 qZQ    
                  28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:02.62    1:01.44 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:01.44 (32.61)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.52    1:01.75 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:01.75 (32.21)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.17    1:01.83 qZQ    
                  28.68     1:01.83 (33.15)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            1:03.57    1:02.38 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M        12 CFJV-MR              1:03.59    1:02.99 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:03.35 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:03.50 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:01.60    1:03.52 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:03.52 (33.96)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.84 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:03.25    1:03.90 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:03.90 (34.17)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:04.11 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
 13 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            1:04.20    1:04.12 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:04.12 (35.07)                                        
 14 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.52 qZQ    
                  30.07     1:04.52 (34.45)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.94    1:04.87 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:04.87 (34.09)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:03.89    1:05.10 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.41    1:05.15 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:05.15 (34.74)                                        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.79    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.24 (34.91)                                        
 21 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:05.61 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:05.61 (34.89)                                        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.69 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.69 (35.29)                                        
 23 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.72 (34.07)                                        
 24 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)                                        
 25 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:03.72    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:05.84 (35.67)                                        
 26 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)                                        
 27 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)                                        
 28 Rocco, Emily A            11 SPAR-MR              1:05.31    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.56 (35.39)                                        
 29 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.13    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.61 (35.10)                                        
 30 Munday, Jessica L         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.04    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:06.87 (34.73)                                        
 31 Corridon, Delia E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:06.93 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.93 (36.09)                                        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:07.08 (36.23)                                        
 33 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)                                        
 34 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               1:08.51    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.20 (35.70)                                        
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.40 (36.20)                                        
 36 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
 37 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)                                        
 38 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            1:06.52    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)                                        
 39 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            1:06.44    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.14 (35.17)                                        
 40 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.75    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.16 (36.38)                                        
 41 Youssef, Lara S           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)                                        
 42 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:08.81 (36.35)                                        
 43 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:11.42    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)                                        
 44 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)                                        
 45 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:07.90    1:09.05 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.05 (36.71)                                        
 46 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.82    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.15 (37.57)                                        
 47 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.65    1:09.30 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.30 (35.74)                                        
 48 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:09.33 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.33 (37.06)                                        
 49 Frey, Kaitlyn M           12 CSD-MR               1:10.49    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.53     1:09.39 (36.86)                                        
 50 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.68 (36.47)                                        
 51 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.74 (35.78)                                        
 52 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:11.58    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.80 (36.56)                                        
 53 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              1:11.20    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.85 (37.23)                                        
 54 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.95 (36.71)                                        
 55 Shepard, Morgan M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35    1:09.97 JO     
                  30.64     1:09.97 (39.33)                                        
 56 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               1:09.53    1:10.06 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.06 (37.91)                                        
 57 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:10.24 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.24 (37.82)                                        
 58 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:10.35 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)                                        
 58 Feagin, Charlotte W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.88    1:10.35 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.35 (37.54)                                        
 60 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.46 (37.37)                                        
 61 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:10.72 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.72 (38.06)                                        
 62 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              1:11.10    1:11.17 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.17 (38.45)                                        
 63 Rivera, Hannah            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)                                        
 63 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               1:09.94    1:11.22 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.22 (38.34)                                        
 65 Zimmerman, Marley G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.36 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.36 (37.32)                                        
 66 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.75    1:11.56 JO     
                  32.32     1:11.56 (39.24)                                        
 67 Yanza, Ayleen             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:11.58 JO     
                  32.39     1:11.58 (39.19)                                        
 68 Capuano, Caroline R       11 WEST-MR              1:11.57    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.61 (38.03)                                        
 69 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.99    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.67 (38.59)                                        
 70 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:11.75 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.75 (37.71)                                        
 71 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.98 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)                                        
 72 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:12.11        
                  34.30     1:12.11 (37.81)                                        
 73 McCafferty, Deirdre       12 WAC-MR               1:11.44    1:12.18        
                  33.98     1:12.18 (38.20)                                        
 74 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.28    1:12.25        
                  33.94     1:12.25 (38.31)                                        
 75 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:11.59    1:12.30        
                  34.19     1:12.30 (38.11)                                        
 76 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:12.32        
                  33.95     1:12.32 (38.37)                                        
 77 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:12.55        
                  33.18     1:12.55 (39.37)                                        
 78 Burtseva, Maria           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.38    1:13.87        
                  33.98     1:13.87 (39.89)                                        
 79 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:14.34        
                  35.28     1:14.34 (39.06)                                        
 80 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:11.85    1:14.63        
                  33.89     1:14.63 (40.74)                                        
 81 Casement, Rachelle        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:15.41        
                  34.21     1:15.41 (41.20)                                        
 -- Ng, Chloe N               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              1:05.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
2014MR SCY R:   2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:13.94    2:12.30 ZQ      20  
                  28.76     1:02.34 (33.58)     1:38.17 (35.83)     2:12.30 (34.13)
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:14.35    2:15.59 ZQ      17  
                  29.51     1:03.54 (34.03)     1:39.20 (35.66)     2:15.59 (36.39)
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:16.72 ZQ      16  
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:39.88 (36.06)     2:16.72 (36.84)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:18.05 ZQ      15  
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)     1:42.30 (36.11)     2:18.05 (35.75)
  5 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.03    2:20.38 ZQ      14  
                  30.42     1:05.27 (34.85)     1:43.09 (37.82)     2:20.38 (37.29)
  6 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.34    2:23.26 ZQ      13  
                  31.35     1:07.26 (35.91)     1:45.77 (38.51)     2:23.26 (37.49)
  7 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:25.33    2:24.13 ZQ      12  
                  30.81     1:07.56 (36.75)     1:45.94 (38.38)     2:24.13 (38.19)
  8 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            2:25.03    2:25.98 ZQ      11  
                  31.72     1:07.82 (36.10)     1:47.27 (39.45)     2:25.98 (38.71)
B - Final
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:20.83 ZQ       9  
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)     1:42.41 (37.18)     2:20.83 (38.42)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.93    2:23.93 ZQ       7  
                  31.55     1:07.98 (36.43)     1:45.37 (37.39)     2:23.93 (38.56)
 11 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.46    2:23.99 ZQ       6  
                  30.84     1:07.12 (36.28)     1:46.11 (38.99)     2:23.99 (37.88)
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:27.81    2:24.86 ZQ       5  
                  30.79     1:06.79 (36.00)     1:45.59 (38.80)     2:24.86 (39.27)
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:29.04    2:27.26 ZQ       4  
                  31.95     1:08.59 (36.64)     1:47.36 (38.77)     2:27.26 (39.90)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:28.46 ZQ       3  
                  31.13     1:08.09 (36.96)     1:48.25 (40.16)     2:28.46 (40.21)
 15 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:28.82 ZQ       2  
                  31.48     1:08.25 (36.77)     1:48.63 (40.38)     2:28.82 (40.19)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:31.22    2:29.18 ZQ       1  
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:50.70 (39.57)     2:29.18 (38.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
2014MR SCY R:   2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:13.94 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:03.35 (33.98)     1:38.96 (35.61)     2:13.94 (34.98)
  2 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            2:20.95    2:14.35 qZQ    
                  29.65     1:03.79 (34.14)     1:39.16 (35.37)     2:14.35 (35.19)
  3 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:17.96 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.72 (33.90)     1:41.12 (36.40)     2:17.96 (36.84)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.40    2:20.59 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:07.93 (36.44)     1:44.93 (37.00)     2:20.59 (35.66)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.48    2:23.03 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:08.59 (36.76)     1:46.47 (37.88)     2:23.03 (36.56)
  6 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:23.34 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:08.16 (36.76)     1:45.82 (37.66)     2:23.34 (37.52)
  7 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:31.59    2:25.03 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:48.11 (38.01)     2:25.03 (36.92)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:25.36    2:25.33 qZQ    
                  31.11     1:08.31 (37.20)     1:47.53 (39.22)     2:25.33 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:25.63 qZQ    
                  30.69     1:06.67 (35.98)     1:45.64 (38.97)     2:25.63 (39.99)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.59    2:26.93 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:10.02 (37.63)     1:48.43 (38.41)     2:26.93 (38.50)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:27.98    2:27.81 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:08.87 (37.17)     1:48.07 (39.20)     2:27.81 (39.74)
 12 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.93    2:28.46 qZQ    
                  32.21     1:10.38 (38.17)     1:50.25 (39.87)     2:28.46 (38.21)
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               2:29.06    2:29.04 qZQ    
                  32.62     1:10.20 (37.58)     1:49.09 (38.89)     2:29.04 (39.95)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:29.34 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:09.54 (38.19)     1:49.29 (39.75)     2:29.34 (40.05)
 15 Kim, Olivia L             11 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:30.18 qZQ    
                  32.45     1:08.99 (36.54)     1:49.03 (40.04)     2:30.18 (41.15)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:31.22 qZQ    
                  33.54     1:12.46 (38.92)     1:52.32 (39.86)     2:31.22 (38.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:38.59    2:32.13 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.61 (37.46)     1:50.84 (40.23)     2:32.13 (41.29)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              2:33.36    2:32.36 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:10.13 (38.58)     1:52.65 (42.52)     2:32.36 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:33.16 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:09.64 (39.01)     1:52.15 (42.51)     2:33.16 (41.01)
 20 VanManen, Hannah          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.08    2:35.31 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:13.93 (39.60)     1:54.27 (40.34)     2:35.31 (41.04)
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                2:37.05    2:37.30 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:12.13 (38.89)     1:55.33 (43.20)     2:37.30 (41.97)
 22 Stapleton, Siobhan D      12 LBA-MR               2:36.37    2:37.41 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:13.72 (40.49)     1:56.09 (42.37)     2:37.41 (41.32)
 23 Feagin, Charlotte W       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72    2:37.42 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:12.75 (39.39)     1:54.49 (41.74)     2:37.42 (42.93)
 24 Lore, Jessie J            12 WEST-MR              2:39.27    2:38.68 JO     
                  34.16     1:16.02 (41.86)     1:56.29 (40.27)     2:38.68 (42.39)
 -- Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:21.75        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:02.59    1:01.44 ZQ      20  
                  28.69     1:01.44 (32.75)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.17    1:01.59 ZQ      17  
                  28.48     1:01.59 (33.11)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:03.69    1:01.83 ZQ      16  
                  28.23     1:01.83 (33.60)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.26    1:01.93 ZQ      15  
                  28.61     1:01.93 (33.32)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.34    1:02.33 ZQ      14  
                  29.03     1:02.33 (33.30)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.38    1:02.95 ZQ      13  
                  28.80     1:02.95 (34.15)                                        
  7 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.86    1:03.59 ZQ      12  
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)                                        
  8 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:04.76    1:04.43 ZQ      11  
                  29.52     1:04.43 (34.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:06.76    1:04.02 ZQ       9  
                  29.82     1:04.02 (34.20)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:05.72    1:04.65 ZQ       7  
                  30.58     1:04.65 (34.07)                                        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:04.70 ZQ       6  
                  29.73     1:04.70 (34.97)                                        
 12 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:05.10 ZQ       5  
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)                                        
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:05.64    1:05.47 ZQ       4  
                  30.25     1:05.47 (35.22)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:05.72 ZQ       3  
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.15    1:05.95 ZQ       2  
                  29.98     1:05.95 (35.97)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:06.93 ZQ       1  
                  32.45     1:06.93 (34.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2014MR SCY R:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR                59.94    1:02.59 qZQ    
                  28.11     1:02.59 (34.48)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.17    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  29.02     1:03.17 (34.15)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:03.26 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:03.26 (33.98)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.98    1:03.34 qZQ    
                  30.11     1:03.34 (33.23)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:02.31    1:03.69 qZQ    
                  28.28     1:03.69 (35.41)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.47    1:04.38 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:04.38 (33.85)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               1:06.90    1:04.76 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:04.76 (35.54)                                        
  8 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.76    1:04.86 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:04.86 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.19    1:05.36 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:05.36 (35.27)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:05.64 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:05.64 (35.29)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              1:04.75    1:05.72 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:05.72 (34.37)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.95 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:05.95 (35.28)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:07.10    1:06.15 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:06.15 (35.73)                                        
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.30    1:06.17 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:06.17 (36.32)                                        
 15 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:06.37 qZQ    
                  30.29     1:06.37 (36.08)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49    1:06.43 qZQ    
                  32.66     1:06.43 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:04.36    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.76 (35.88)                                        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.51    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.81 (35.77)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)                                        
 21 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:04.23    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:07.28 (37.12)                                        
 22 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.01    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.69 (36.64)                                        
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.78 (36.89)                                        
 24 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               1:08.09    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.85 (36.12)                                        
 25 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              1:10.15    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.87 (36.13)                                        
 26 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:07.88 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:07.88 (37.59)                                        
 27 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              1:08.43    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)                                        
 28 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:07.97 (36.94)                                        
 29 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)                                        
 30 Gullickson, Kristen       12 WAC-MR               1:08.26    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.13 (36.43)                                        
 31 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:05.54    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.34 (36.41)                                        
 32 Heinz, Amanda             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)                                        
 33 Whang, Jessica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:08.40 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.40 (35.65)                                        
 34 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.64    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)                                        
 35 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:07.60    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:08.48 (37.68)                                        
 36 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.18    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.64 (35.84)                                        
 36 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.64 (37.47)                                        
 38 Franco, Vanessa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.81 (37.12)                                        
 39 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.92 (36.98)                                        
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.93 (36.97)                                        
 41 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:09.11 (37.20)                                        
 42 Klis, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:11.05    1:09.19 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)                                        
 43 Aylmer, Lauren            11 Phoenix-MR           1:09.97    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:09.28 (38.52)                                        
 44 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:09.44 (37.25)                                        
 45 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               1:08.55    1:09.49 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.49 (37.72)                                        
 46 Wilkins, Hazel S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:09.50 (38.80)                                        
 47 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.02    1:09.57 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:09.57 (37.81)                                        
 48 Profeta, Noelle C         12 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:09.62 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:09.62 (37.44)                                        
 49 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.73 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:09.73 (36.95)                                        
 50 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:10.79    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.84 (37.79)                                        
 51 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.73    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:09.85 (38.12)                                        
 52 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.26    1:09.97 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.97 (37.15)                                        
 53 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:09.62    1:10.17 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:10.17 (38.90)                                        
 53 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:10.17 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:10.17 (37.85)                                        
 55 Cianciotto, Danielle C    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.51    1:10.18 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:10.18 (38.61)                                        
 56 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:10.21 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:10.21 (37.58)                                        
 57 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.30 (38.20)                                        
 58 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.35    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:10.45 (37.73)                                        
 59 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:10.52 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.52 (38.11)                                        
 60 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.55 (38.35)                                        
 61 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:09.61    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.56 (37.54)                                        
 62 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:09.27    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.27     1:10.58 (38.31)                                        
 62 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:10.70    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.03     1:10.58 (38.55)                                        
 64 Guo, Eva J                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)                                        
 65 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)                                        
 66 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.75 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.75 (38.13)                                        
 67 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.83 (37.65)                                        
 68 Gellineau, Briana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.89 (37.82)                                        
 69 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)                                        
 69 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.99 (36.89)                                        
 69 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:10.89    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
 72 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              1:10.39    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.16 (37.73)                                        
 73 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)                                        
 73 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.26    1:11.19 JO     
                  32.57     1:11.19 (38.62)                                        
 75 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:11.61        
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
 76 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:11.67        
                  33.25     1:11.67 (38.42)                                        
 77 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:11.86        
                  33.16     1:11.86 (38.70)                                        
 78 Lennon, Joanna m          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:12.24        
                  32.80     1:12.24 (39.44)                                        
 79 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.17    1:12.38        
                  32.78     1:12.38 (39.60)                                        
 80 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:12.86        
                  35.78     1:12.86 (37.08)                                        
 81 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:14.31        
                  33.20     1:14.31 (41.11)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.05         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.07    2:10.18 ZQ      20  
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)     1:40.06 (38.81)     2:10.18 (30.12)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.21    2:12.84 ZQ      17  
                  28.52     1:02.03 (33.51)     1:42.15 (40.12)     2:12.84 (30.69)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:13.86 ZQ      16  
                  28.04     1:02.11 (34.07)     1:44.32 (42.21)     2:13.86 (29.54)
  4 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:18.61    2:14.10 ZQ      15  
                  29.54     1:04.22 (34.68)     1:43.69 (39.47)     2:14.10 (30.41)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            2:14.43    2:14.33 ZQ      14  
                  28.78     1:03.39 (34.61)     1:43.61 (40.22)     2:14.33 (30.72)
  6 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.59    2:16.95 ZQ      13  
                  29.61     1:05.78 (36.17)     1:44.92 (39.14)     2:16.95 (32.03)
  7 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:17.32    2:17.25 ZQ      12  
                  30.46     1:06.61 (36.15)     1:46.42 (39.81)     2:17.25 (30.83)
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:18.07 ZQ      11  
                  29.11     1:04.57 (35.46)     1:45.96 (41.39)     2:18.07 (32.11)
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:20.66    2:13.16 ZQ       9  
                  28.52     1:01.58 (33.06)     1:43.42 (41.84)     2:13.16 (29.74)
 10 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.71    2:16.20 ZQ       7  
                  29.63     1:04.73 (35.10)     1:44.92 (40.19)     2:16.20 (31.28)
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.07    2:16.27 ZQ       6  
                  28.39     1:03.71 (35.32)     1:44.56 (40.85)     2:16.27 (31.71)
 12 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:17.91 ZQ       5  
                  29.69     1:04.09 (34.40)     1:46.38 (42.29)     2:17.91 (31.53)
 13 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:21.38    2:18.33 ZQ       4  
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)     1:45.20 (39.85)     2:18.33 (33.13)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:19.28 ZQ       3  
                  30.75     1:06.88 (36.13)     1:47.21 (40.33)     2:19.28 (32.07)
 15 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:19.35 ZQ       2  
                  29.12     1:05.44 (36.32)     1:48.84 (43.40)     2:19.35 (30.51)
 16 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:20.76    2:20.52 ZQ       1  
                  29.85     1:03.99 (34.14)     1:48.72 (44.73)     2:20.52 (31.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.28    2:13.07 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)     1:42.78 (40.18)     2:13.07 (30.29)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.19    2:14.21 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:03.47 (34.18)     1:43.44 (39.97)     2:14.21 (30.77)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire-MR            2:15.29    2:14.43 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:03.39 (34.56)     1:44.08 (40.69)     2:14.43 (30.35)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.40    2:17.22 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:03.15 (34.36)     1:46.54 (43.39)     2:17.22 (30.68)
  5 Douglass, Kate C          12 WEST-MR              2:11.58    2:17.32 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:06.03 (36.75)     1:47.81 (41.78)     2:17.32 (29.51)
  6 Panitz, Josie H           12 Empire-MR            2:21.93    2:18.61 qZQ    
                  30.29     1:07.38 (37.09)     1:46.91 (39.53)     2:18.61 (31.70)
  7 Ye, Camellia              12 LIAC-MR              2:18.23    2:19.04 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:05.51 (35.48)     1:46.98 (41.47)     2:19.04 (32.06)
  8 Zhang, Sophia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.56    2:19.59 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:06.85 (36.18)     1:47.52 (40.67)     2:19.59 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.33    2:19.69 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:06.71 (36.14)     1:46.91 (40.20)     2:19.69 (32.78)
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:20.07 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:06.75 (37.06)     1:48.38 (41.63)     2:20.07 (31.69)
 11 Competello, Madeline G    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:20.48 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:04.71 (35.85)     1:48.31 (43.60)     2:20.48 (32.17)
 12 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                2:15.42    2:20.66 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)     1:49.05 (42.97)     2:20.66 (31.61)
 13 Weiss, Emily N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.06    2:20.71 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:06.48 (35.87)     1:48.59 (42.11)     2:20.71 (32.12)
 14 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            2:25.03    2:20.76 qZQ    
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)     1:48.50 (44.72)     2:20.76 (32.26)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.71    2:21.21 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:05.61 (34.82)     1:49.02 (43.41)     2:21.21 (32.19)
 16 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:19.83    2:21.38 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:06.60 (36.14)     1:47.57 (40.97)     2:21.38 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Clare M            12 NBS-MR               2:26.87    2:21.72 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)     1:48.70 (43.46)     2:21.72 (33.02)
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          12 LBA-MR               2:26.42    2:21.83 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:08.16 (35.64)     1:50.41 (42.25)     2:21.83 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:26.82    2:22.46 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.12 (35.70)     1:52.20 (44.08)     2:22.46 (30.26)
 20 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:25.95    2:22.48 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.77 (36.27)     1:49.94 (42.17)     2:22.48 (32.54)
 21 Park, Elizabeth           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.01    2:22.62 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:09.67 (38.38)     1:49.25 (39.58)     2:22.62 (33.37)
 22 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              2:28.75    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:07.43 (36.17)     1:50.46 (43.03)     2:22.64 (32.18)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     11 LBA-MR               2:28.53    2:23.07 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.78 (37.58)     1:51.13 (42.35)     2:23.07 (31.94)
 24 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:23.20 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:07.35 (36.84)     1:51.92 (44.57)     2:23.20 (31.28)
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:22.01    2:23.50 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:09.08 (38.10)     1:50.45 (41.37)     2:23.50 (33.05)
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:23.51 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)     1:50.72 (42.22)     2:23.51 (32.79)
 27 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.52    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.12 (36.32)     1:51.23 (44.11)     2:23.80 (32.57)
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:21.33    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:07.27 (36.20)     1:49.88 (42.61)     2:23.80 (33.92)
 29 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              2:17.62    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.66 (36.18)     1:51.68 (45.02)     2:23.89 (32.21)
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       12 WEST-MR              2:22.80    2:24.18 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.71 (36.95)     1:50.86 (43.15)     2:24.18 (33.32)
 31 Dennin, Katie C           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.23    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)     1:50.86 (44.76)     2:24.19 (33.33)
 32 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            2:26.46    2:24.31 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.81 (37.25)     1:53.31 (44.50)     2:24.31 (31.00)
 33 Garces, Frankie           12 WEST-MR              2:21.88    2:24.80 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:05.94 (35.53)     1:51.28 (45.34)     2:24.80 (33.52)
 34 Courtney, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.70 (34.96)     1:53.03 (45.33)     2:25.02 (31.99)
 35 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.67    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:09.26 (38.41)     1:52.40 (43.14)     2:25.14 (32.74)
 36 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.37    2:25.41 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.52 (35.87)     1:52.20 (44.68)     2:25.41 (33.21)
 37 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:24.70    2:25.50 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:08.79 (35.17)     1:52.67 (43.88)     2:25.50 (32.83)
 38 Eichorn, Delaney          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:25.60 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:10.11 (40.26)     1:53.26 (43.15)     2:25.60 (32.34)
 39 Han, Xue                  12 GATE-MR              2:25.99    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.50 (37.23)     1:51.87 (42.37)     2:25.82 (33.95)
 40 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:27.84    2:26.20 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:09.15 (37.39)     1:52.25 (43.10)     2:26.20 (33.95)
 41 Eng, Lauren *             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.01    2:26.37 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:07.67 (37.39)     1:52.00 (44.33)     2:26.37 (34.37)
 42 Bates, Diana N            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.95    2:26.43 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:09.96 (37.71)     1:52.65 (42.69)     2:26.43 (33.78)
 43 Welcome, Shannon R        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:26.53 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:08.49 (37.94)     1:55.02 (46.53)     2:26.53 (31.51)
 43 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.60    2:26.53 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:08.71 (37.09)     1:52.60 (43.89)     2:26.53 (33.93)
 45 Yang, Kristen A           11 GATE-MR              2:28.71    2:26.67 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:52.66 (43.68)     2:26.67 (34.01)
 46 Maher, Mary K             11 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)     1:51.96 (43.72)     2:26.84 (34.88)
 47 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              2:27.06    2:27.30 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.02 (35.65)     1:55.52 (48.50)     2:27.30 (31.78)
 48 Ragusa, Olivia            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:08.25 (36.95)     1:53.49 (45.24)     2:27.71 (34.22)
 49 Parry, Alexa R            12 WEST-MR              2:26.27    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:08.36 (38.34)     1:53.94 (45.58)     2:27.77 (33.83)
 50 Borowski, Hannah F        11 Phoenix-MR           2:30.28    2:28.12 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:12.91 (39.37)     1:54.99 (42.08)     2:28.12 (33.13)
 51 Walsh, Fiona M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.84    2:28.29 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.78 (37.22)     1:55.19 (46.41)     2:28.29 (33.10)
 52 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:26.68    2:28.37 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:09.03 (37.45)     1:55.33 (46.30)     2:28.37 (33.04)
 53 Tanaka, Moca              12 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)     1:56.09 (46.12)     2:28.57 (32.48)
 54 Tillman, Victoria M       12 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:28.87 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:09.66 (36.24)     1:55.54 (45.88)     2:28.87 (33.33)
 55 Milrod, Maya L            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.01    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:09.56 (38.19)     1:57.53 (47.97)     2:29.07 (31.54)
 56 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.41    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:12.08 (38.02)     1:55.93 (43.85)     2:29.23 (33.30)
 57 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              2:28.03    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:10.42 (38.20)     1:55.35 (44.93)     2:29.43 (34.08)
 58 Neuman, Samantha E        12 WEST-MR              2:27.56    2:29.48 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:14.04 (41.12)     1:57.23 (43.19)     2:29.48 (32.25)
 59 McNamara, Maggie P        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.47    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.71 (37.66)     1:56.41 (46.70)     2:29.58 (33.17)
 60 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:30.10    2:30.02 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)     1:56.13 (43.89)     2:30.02 (33.89)
 61 Lew, Katie G              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:30.05 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:54.88 (44.41)     2:30.05 (35.17)
 62 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.32    2:30.20 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.49 (37.57)     1:55.39 (45.90)     2:30.20 (34.81)
 63 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:28.03    2:30.26 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.17 (36.40)     1:57.83 (48.66)     2:30.26 (32.43)
 64 Choa, Kristina S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.04    2:30.35 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.80 (38.00)     1:56.88 (45.08)     2:30.35 (33.47)
 65 Rinn, Morgan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.84    2:30.39 JO     
                  33.32     1:12.32 (39.00)     1:55.40 (43.08)     2:30.39 (34.99)
 66 Moeslinger, Natasha V     11 GATE-MR              2:29.31    2:30.49 JO     
                  32.75     1:11.33 (38.58)     1:55.04 (43.71)     2:30.49 (35.45)
 67 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:30.50        
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)     1:55.97 (44.41)     2:30.50 (34.53)
 68 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:29.61    2:30.62        
                  32.72     1:11.35 (38.63)     1:57.38 (46.03)     2:30.62 (33.24)
 69 Montgomery, Bridget       12 WEST-MR              2:29.72    2:30.73        
                  32.54     1:10.42 (37.88)     1:56.68 (46.26)     2:30.73 (34.05)
 70 Claps, Emma               11 HAA-MR               2:29.44    2:30.99        
                  32.67     1:10.84 (38.17)     1:57.58 (46.74)     2:30.99 (33.41)
 71 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:31.02        
                  32.08     1:10.52 (38.44)     1:57.61 (47.09)     2:31.02 (33.41)
 72 Gjertsen, Emily A         12 WEST-MR              2:29.97    2:31.31        
                  36.34     1:12.85 (36.51)     1:58.84 (45.99)     2:31.31 (32.47)
 73 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.36    2:31.60        
                  32.38     1:11.01 (38.63)     1:57.33 (46.32)     2:31.60 (34.27)
 74 Kwa, Brightlyn H          12 NYCC-MR              2:30.11    2:31.61        
                  35.92     1:12.25 (36.33)     1:57.39 (45.14)     2:31.61 (34.22)
 75 Morisi, Kiani B           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:32.15        
                  33.37     1:12.45 (39.08)     1:58.19 (45.74)     2:32.15 (33.96)
 76 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:32.43        
                  32.87     1:11.87 (39.00)     1:57.01 (45.14)     2:32.43 (35.42)
 77 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.43    2:32.70        
                  32.63     1:09.99 (37.36)     1:55.28 (45.29)     2:32.70 (37.42)
 78 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.67    2:33.97        
                  32.95     1:12.13 (39.18)     2:00.80 (48.67)     2:33.97 (33.17)
 79 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               2:29.65    2:35.81        
                  33.31     1:13.55 (40.24)     1:59.01 (45.46)     2:35.81 (36.80)
 80 Stepanek, Chloe m         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:38.34        
                  32.44     1:11.63 (39.19)     2:02.92 (51.29)     2:38.34 (35.42)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2014MR SCY R:   4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.40    4:39.98 JO      20  
                  29.96     1:05.52 (35.56)     1:40.15 (34.63)     2:14.19 (34.04)
        2:55.54 (41.35)     3:36.61 (41.07)     4:08.10 (31.49)     4:39.98 (31.88)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              4:51.81    4:46.69 JO      17  
                  30.05     1:05.07 (35.02)     1:41.48 (36.41)     2:17.55 (36.07)
        2:57.72 (40.17)     3:39.55 (41.83)     4:14.11 (34.56)     4:46.69 (32.58)
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire-MR            4:43.30    4:47.38 JO      16  
                  31.19     1:07.02 (35.83)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:19.85 (36.29)
        3:01.02 (41.17)     3:43.47 (42.45)     4:15.98 (32.51)     4:47.38 (31.40)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              4:49.62    4:51.36 JO      15  
                  28.94     1:03.34 (34.40)     1:40.67 (37.33)     2:17.57 (36.90)
        3:01.69 (44.12)     3:46.01 (44.32)     4:19.17 (33.16)     4:51.36 (32.19)
  5 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            5:05.38    4:53.81 JO      14  
                  31.20     1:09.25 (38.05)     1:46.11 (36.86)     2:24.09 (37.98)
        3:05.65 (41.56)     3:47.84 (42.19)     4:20.96 (33.12)     4:53.81 (32.85)
  6 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.01    4:55.14 JO      13  
                  31.18     1:07.60 (36.42)     1:45.67 (38.07)     2:23.55 (37.88)
        3:05.52 (41.97)     3:47.24 (41.72)     4:22.03 (34.79)     4:55.14 (33.11)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              4:56.90    4:55.66 JO      12  
                  31.32     1:06.85 (35.53)     1:45.57 (38.72)     2:23.35 (37.78)
        3:04.81 (41.46)     3:47.08 (42.27)     4:22.17 (35.09)     4:55.66 (33.49)
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              4:52.44    4:57.00 JO      11  
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)     1:43.66 (37.20)     2:21.00 (37.34)
        3:04.56 (43.56)     3:48.43 (43.87)     4:22.88 (34.45)     4:57.00 (34.12)
  9 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              5:03.49    4:58.21 JO       9  
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)     1:45.85 (35.93)     2:22.10 (36.25)
        3:06.66 (44.56)     3:52.08 (45.42)     4:25.28 (33.20)     4:58.21 (32.93)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R    12 Empire-MR            5:11.48    4:59.94 JO       7  
                  34.29     1:13.44 (39.15)     1:49.60 (36.16)     2:26.84 (37.24)
        3:10.98 (44.14)     3:54.62 (43.64)     4:27.78 (33.16)     4:59.94 (32.16)
 11 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.56    5:01.72 JO       6  
                  32.42     1:11.53 (39.11)     1:48.35 (36.82)     2:24.86 (36.51)
        3:08.14 (43.28)     3:53.22 (45.08)     4:28.81 (35.59)     5:01.72 (32.91)
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:08.43    5:01.82 JO       5  
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)     1:46.49 (37.97)     2:25.52 (39.03)
        3:09.13 (43.61)     3:53.99 (44.86)     4:28.10 (34.11)     5:01.82 (33.72)
 13 Amar, Kate M        12 Empire-MR            5:05.59    5:01.84 JO       4  
                  32.26     1:09.89 (37.63)     1:47.65 (37.76)     2:25.51 (37.86)
        3:12.33 (46.82)     3:57.45 (45.12)     4:30.81 (33.36)     5:01.84 (31.03)
 14 Maher, Mary K       11 LBA-MR               5:14.56    5:02.78 JO       3  
                  31.84     1:08.31 (36.47)     1:46.50 (38.19)     2:24.01 (37.51)
        3:08.82 (44.81)     3:53.37 (44.55)     4:29.17 (35.80)     5:02.78 (33.61)
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              5:07.85    5:02.97 JO       2  
                  31.55     1:07.99 (36.44)     1:46.60 (38.61)     2:24.84 (38.24)
        3:11.75 (46.91)     3:57.02 (45.27)     4:29.97 (32.95)     5:02.97 (33.00)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              5:10.14    5:03.56 JO       1  
                  31.48     1:08.83 (37.35)     1:46.87 (38.04)     2:25.75 (38.88)
        3:10.68 (44.93)     3:55.14 (44.46)     4:29.03 (33.89)     5:03.56 (34.53)
 17 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.27    5:03.60 JO     
                  31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)     1:45.87 (38.22)     2:23.13 (37.26)
        3:08.58 (45.45)     3:54.27 (45.69)     4:30.48 (36.21)     5:03.60 (33.12)
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               5:16.66    5:03.77 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.38 (37.21)     1:48.07 (38.69)     2:25.85 (37.78)
        3:09.74 (43.89)     3:54.07 (44.33)     4:29.75 (35.68)     5:03.77 (34.02)
 19 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            5:03.90    5:04.83 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.79 (33.40)     1:40.43 (36.64)     2:17.98 (37.55)
        3:06.25 (48.27)     3:54.98 (48.73)     4:29.66 (34.68)     5:04.83 (35.17)
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     5:20.28    5:04.94 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.00 (39.76)     1:50.84 (36.84)     2:27.53 (36.69)
        3:12.77 (45.24)     3:58.48 (45.71)     4:31.96 (33.48)     5:04.94 (32.98)
 21 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.50    5:06.39 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.94 (40.07)     1:54.10 (40.16)     2:34.43 (40.33)
        3:15.72 (41.29)     3:56.15 (40.43)     4:32.32 (36.17)     5:06.39 (34.07)
 22 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               5:13.17    5:07.66 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.39 (38.49)     1:49.71 (38.32)     2:27.50 (37.79)
        3:13.18 (45.68)     3:59.78 (46.60)     4:34.38 (34.60)     5:07.66 (33.28)
 23 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.99    5:08.16 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.52 (39.81)     1:53.74 (40.22)     2:34.23 (40.49)
        3:16.79 (42.56)     4:00.12 (43.33)     4:34.45 (34.33)     5:08.16 (33.71)
 24 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.23    5:09.03 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.42 (38.63)     1:53.02 (40.60)     2:33.62 (40.60)
        3:16.19 (42.57)     3:58.57 (42.38)     4:34.67 (36.10)     5:09.03 (34.36)
 25 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:20.42    5:09.24 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.39 (40.35)     1:52.31 (37.92)     2:30.78 (38.47)
        3:17.59 (46.81)     4:03.63 (46.04)     4:36.77 (33.14)     5:09.24 (32.47)
 26 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              5:23.26    5:09.78 JO     
                  30.73     1:07.80 (37.07)     1:47.86 (40.06)     2:26.97 (39.11)
        3:12.03 (45.06)     3:58.26 (46.23)     4:34.84 (36.58)     5:09.78 (34.94)
 27 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                5:24.07    5:10.19 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.67 (37.74)     1:49.28 (37.61)     2:27.06 (37.78)
        3:14.55 (47.49)     4:01.64 (47.09)     4:36.96 (35.32)     5:10.19 (33.23)
 28 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.19    5:11.50 JO     
 29 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:16.28    5:12.52 JO     
                  32.93     1:12.34 (39.41)     1:55.37 (43.03)     2:37.88 (42.51)
        3:20.73 (42.85)     4:04.14 (43.41)     4:39.63 (35.49)     5:12.52 (32.89)
 30 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.17    5:14.73 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.61 (40.00)     1:54.57 (39.96)     2:34.36 (39.79)
        3:18.83 (44.47)     4:04.12 (45.29)     4:40.41 (36.29)     5:14.73 (34.32)
 31 Borowski, Hannah F  11 Phoenix-MR           5:21.71    5:15.79 JO     
                  33.33     1:15.52 (42.19)     1:55.35 (39.83)     2:35.53 (40.18)
        3:20.05 (44.52)     4:04.29 (44.24)     4:40.98 (36.69)     5:15.79 (34.81)
 32 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.58    5:17.89 JO     
 33 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              5:10.93    5:18.75 JO     
                  34.72     1:15.89 (41.17)     1:54.29 (38.40)     2:35.34 (41.05)
        3:20.45 (45.11)     4:07.05 (46.60)     4:43.26 (36.21)     5:18.75 (35.49)
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:20.09    5:20.05 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.80 (39.42)     1:55.56 (42.76)     2:37.47 (41.91)
        3:23.73 (46.26)     4:09.46 (45.73)     4:45.76 (36.30)     5:20.05 (34.29)
 35 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               5:27.33    5:21.06 JO     
 36 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.42    5:21.13 JO     
                  31.82     1:12.50 (40.68)     1:53.50 (41.00)     2:35.10 (41.60)
        3:23.36 (48.26)     4:11.57 (48.21)     4:46.74 (35.17)     5:21.13 (34.39)
 37 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               5:26.54    5:21.48 JO     
 38 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               5:19.85    5:22.02 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.84 (41.51)     1:57.32 (41.48)     2:38.06 (40.74)
        3:25.66 (47.60)     4:13.39 (47.73)     4:48.13 (34.74)     5:22.02 (33.89)
 39 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:23.62    5:23.83 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.24 (40.30)     1:56.15 (40.91)     2:36.21 (40.06)
        3:21.24 (45.03)     4:07.26 (46.02)     4:45.11 (37.85)     5:23.83 (38.72)
 40 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              5:17.36    5:24.94 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.73 (43.10)     1:59.10 (38.37)     2:37.78 (38.68)
        3:25.54 (47.76)     4:11.04 (45.50)     4:47.42 (36.38)     5:24.94 (37.52)
 41 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              5:26.32    5:27.99 JO     
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:20.23    5:28.13        
                  35.39     1:20.58 (45.19)     2:01.04 (40.46)     2:41.41 (40.37)
        3:26.76 (45.35)     4:13.80 (47.04)     4:51.02 (37.22)     5:28.13 (37.11)
 43 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    5:30.37        
                  32.50     1:15.76 (43.26)     2:00.04 (44.28)     2:43.37 (43.33)
        3:31.39 (48.02)     4:18.44 (47.05)   5:30.37 (1:11.93)                    
 44 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              5:19.97    5:30.63        
                  33.35     1:13.98 (40.63)     1:56.86 (42.88)     2:38.83 (41.97)
        3:30.51 (51.68)     4:20.17 (49.66)     4:55.46 (35.29)     5:30.63 (35.17)
 45 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:17.60    5:30.93        
                  36.14     1:19.76 (43.62)     2:01.52 (41.76)     2:40.47 (38.95)
        3:30.38 (49.91)     4:21.47 (51.09)     4:56.43 (34.96)     5:30.93 (34.50)
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              5:27.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:43.80    1:42.95         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           2) Silveira, Luiza E 12           
     3) Zhang, Sophia 12                4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  25.90       52.07 (26.17)     1:17.92 (25.85)     1:42.95 (25.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.64    1:43.09         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 12           4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  25.55       52.41 (26.86)     1:18.51 (26.10)     1:43.09 (24.58)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:47.73    1:43.75         32  
     1) Klein, Mikayla 12               2) Panitz, Josie H 12             
     3) Amar, Kate M 12                 4) Semenuk, Bridget A 12          
                  26.87       52.77 (25.90)     1:19.65 (26.88)     1:43.75 (24.10)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.59    1:44.71         30  
     1) Parry, Alexa R 12               2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Garces, Frankie 12              4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                  26.64       53.41 (26.77)     1:20.00 (26.59)     1:44.71 (24.71)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:48.41    1:47.76         28  
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Thomas, Raina W 12              4) Cudney, Jillian J 12           
                  26.73       54.47 (27.74)     1:22.08 (27.61)     1:47.76 (25.68)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:49.07    1:47.87         26  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 12               2) Franks, Ava L 11               
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11          
                  27.69       55.73 (28.04)     1:22.40 (26.67)     1:47.87 (25.47)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:50.29    1:49.42         24  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Franco, Vanessa 12             
     3) Park, Elizabeth 12              4) Kaufman, Lexi A 11             
                  27.58       54.82 (27.24)     1:22.69 (27.87)     1:49.42 (26.73)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:51.30    1:49.46         22  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 12              2) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:24.25 (28.33)     1:49.46 (25.21)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:47.50    1:49.50         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 11                  2) Milrod, Maya L 12              
     3) Eng, Lauren * 12                4) Shepard, Morgan M 12           
                  27.54       55.05 (27.51)     1:22.02 (26.97)     1:49.50 (27.48)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:50.97    1:49.73         13  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 12             2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12        
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
                  28.05       55.58 (27.53)     1:23.38 (27.80)     1:49.73 (26.35)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.72    1:49.73         13  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  27.89       55.15 (27.26)     1:22.38 (27.23)     1:49.73 (27.35)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:50.59    1:49.89         10  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  28.11       56.84 (28.73)     1:23.61 (26.77)     1:49.89 (26.28)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:50.83    1:50.17          8  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Halderman, Emma 11             
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 11               4) Redpath, Frances M 12          
                  28.45       56.27 (27.82)     1:24.37 (28.10)     1:50.17 (25.80)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.14    1:50.29          6  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 12                 2) Ragusa, Olivia 12              
     3) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  32.21       55.58 (23.37)     1:22.85 (27.27)     1:50.29 (27.44)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.89    1:50.85          4  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            2) Courtney, Julia M 12           
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Gellineau, Briana N 11         
                  28.41       56.14 (27.73)     1:23.97 (27.83)     1:50.85 (26.88)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:50.65    1:51.16          2  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Schatz, Brooke J 12            
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
                  28.15       55.46 (27.31)     1:22.55 (27.09)     1:51.16 (28.61)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.21    1:51.71        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 12               2) Broderick, Kyra A 12           
     3) Veru, Nina S 12                 4) Henriksson, Ida F 12           
                  27.01       55.13 (28.12)     1:24.11 (28.98)     1:51.71 (27.60)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.65   x1:52.08        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Tanaka, Moca 12                
                  28.60       56.48 (27.88)     1:23.89 (27.41)     1:52.08 (28.19)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:53.97    1:52.47        
     1) Borowski, Hannah F 11           2) Aylmer, Lauren 11              
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 12               4) Petrie, Sydney L 12            
                  28.69       56.25 (27.56)     1:25.29 (29.04)     1:52.47 (27.18)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:54.35    1:52.59        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Harkins, Hannah J 12           
     3) Courtney, Rian O 12             4) Maher, Mary K 11               
                  28.65       57.00 (28.35)     1:25.46 (28.46)     1:52.59 (27.13)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:53.29    1:52.67        
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Blackstock, Esme J 11          
     3) Green, Ella R 11                4) Weiss, Emily N 12              
                  28.80       57.87 (29.07)     1:25.50 (27.63)     1:52.67 (27.17)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:54.88    1:52.70        
     1) Fong, Elise C 12                2) Kabillio, Mia N 12             
     3) Lee, Emma P 12                  4) Sucher, Sarah 12               
                  27.11       55.82 (28.71)     1:24.48 (28.66)     1:52.70 (28.22)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:56.15   x1:52.84        
     1) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12          2) Morisi, Kiani B 11             
     3) Kim, Olivia L 11                4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                  28.09       57.36 (29.27)     1:25.35 (27.99)     1:52.84 (27.49)
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.22    1:52.96        
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 12           2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            4) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
                  28.17       56.39 (28.22)     1:25.44 (29.05)     1:52.96 (27.52)
 25 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        1:54.93    1:53.05        
     1) Nicholson, Isabella E 12        2) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12      
                  28.46       56.58 (28.12)     1:25.16 (28.58)     1:53.05 (27.89)
 26 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:56.27    1:53.27        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 11             2) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12      
     3) Shea, Natalie P 12              4) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
                  28.35       56.84 (28.49)     1:26.49 (29.65)     1:53.27 (26.78)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:53.75    1:53.53        
     1) Whang, Jessica 12               2) Lew, Katie G 11                
     3) Lennon, Joanna m 12             4) Walsh, Fiona M 12              
                  28.17       56.60 (28.43)     1:25.27 (28.67)     1:53.53 (28.26)
 28 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:54.26    1:54.07        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Moane, Courtney 11             
     3) Shashaty, Kasey 12              4) Gullickson, Kristen 12         
                  28.30       57.28 (28.98)     1:26.61 (29.33)     1:54.07 (27.46)
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 1:56.87   x1:54.10        
     1) Catton, Chloe G 11              2) Shields, Carter I 12           
     3) Guo, Eva J 12                   4) Wilkins, Hazel S 11            
                  28.37       57.70 (29.33)     1:25.89 (28.19)     1:54.10 (28.21)
 30 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.00    1:54.55        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Lomas, Melissa * 12            
     3) Showers, Sophie M 12            4) Victory, Margaret M 12         
                  28.73       57.11 (28.38)     1:25.94 (28.83)     1:54.55 (28.61)
 31 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:57.80    1:54.68        
     1) Reede, Sydney A 12              2) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
     3) MacHugh, Emily H 12             4) Bosse, Clare M 12              
                  29.56       59.57 (30.01)     1:29.04 (29.47)     1:54.68 (25.64)
 32 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:56.19    1:54.83        
     1) Brydon, Maia 12                 2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Suzana, Arlene 11               4) Leal, Nancy 11                 
                  28.96       57.89 (28.93)     1:26.43 (28.54)     1:54.83 (28.40)
 33 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   1:57.61    1:55.11        
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 12           2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 12              4) Lopez, Ariana M 12             
                  28.68       57.85 (29.17)     1:26.99 (29.14)     1:55.11 (28.12)
 34 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.35    1:55.74        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Levanti, Danielle 11           
     3) Pikulik, Danielle A 12          4) Claps, Emma 11                 
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:27.97 (29.32)     1:55.74 (27.77)
 35 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           1:55.25    1:55.90        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12              2) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
     3) Geis, Taylor 12                 4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  28.99       58.39 (29.40)     1:27.59 (29.20)     1:55.90 (28.31)
 36 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:56.33    1:56.30        
     1) Bartlett, Grace 12              2) Whyte, Rhiannon 12             
     3) Culhane, Dana 11                4) Rosenthal, Molly 12            
                  27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:27.60 (28.84)     1:56.30 (28.70)
 37 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:57.85    1:56.40        
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           2) Soltanova, Stephanie 11        
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  29.48     1:00.65 (31.17)     1:29.26 (28.61)     1:56.40 (27.14)
 38 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.68   x1:58.05        
     1) Carroll, Mia C 12               2) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  30.73     1:00.67 (29.94)     1:29.50 (28.83)     1:58.05 (28.55)
 39 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:01.96    2:00.34        
     1) Wang, Katie 11                  2) Cahaly, Emma E 12              
     3) Valerio, Sofia A 12             4) Brew, Maggie C 12              
                  29.82     1:00.62 (30.80)     1:30.78 (30.16)     2:00.34 (29.56)
 40 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:04.87    2:01.38        
     1) Burke, Caroline M 11            2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Victor, Melanie 11              4) Flanigan, Aimee S 12           
                  30.57     1:01.91 (31.34)     1:32.44 (30.53)     2:01.38 (28.94)
 41 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:08.23    2:01.71        
     1) Payman, Maya N 12               2) Chu, Kelsey G 11               
     3) De Cordova, Claire L 12         4) Abouezzi, Tiffany 12           
                  37.06     1:01.43 (24.37)     1:32.07 (30.64)     2:01.71 (29.64)
 42 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:59.46    2:02.61        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) Fox, Rieley 12                 
     3) Funk, Emma 12                   4) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
                  30.28     1:02.74 (32.46)     1:33.13 (30.39)     2:02.61 (29.48)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:02.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Guarnieri, Emma F 12           
     3) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11         4) Lee, Evelyn B 12               
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:52.77         NS        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 11              2) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
     3) Fong, Samantha 12               4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
2014MR SCY R:   3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.00    3:45.62         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           2) Silveira, Luiza E 12           
     3) Zhang, Sophia 12                4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  26.77       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.89 (27.06)     1:53.39 (56.56)
        2:20.44 (27.05)     2:50.61 (57.22)     3:16.22 (25.61)     3:45.62 (55.01)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:46.41    3:46.85         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            2) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 11          4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  26.75       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.71 (27.83)     1:53.33 (57.45)
        2:21.22 (27.89)     2:51.80 (58.47)     3:17.59 (25.79)     3:46.85 (55.05)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:51.00    3:47.42         32  
     1) Amar, Kate M 12                 2) Klein, Mikayla 12              
     3) Panitz, Josie H 12              4) Semenuk, Bridget A 12          
                  28.32       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.47 (27.53)     1:56.15 (58.21)
        2:23.00 (26.85)     2:53.25 (57.10)     3:18.88 (25.63)     3:47.42 (54.17)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.35    3:52.04         30  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Garces, Frankie 12             
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                  28.47   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:27.51 (27.19)     1:57.84 (57.52)
        2:24.81 (26.97)     2:56.58 (58.74)     3:22.85 (26.27)     3:52.04 (55.46)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:01.34    3:55.39         28  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 12               2) Franks, Ava L 11               
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11          
                  29.04   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:30.28 (28.98)   2:02.82 (1:01.52)
        2:30.16 (27.34)     3:00.13 (57.31)     3:26.47 (26.34)     3:55.39 (55.26)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:56.18    3:56.19         26  
     1) Cudney, Jillian J 12            2) Holman, Josephine M 12         
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 12              4) Quezada, Fuego V 12            
                  27.43       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.71 (28.65)   1:58.59 (1:00.53)
        2:27.15 (28.56)   2:59.85 (1:01.26)     3:26.31 (26.46)     3:56.19 (56.34)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:57.55    3:57.60         24  
     1) Ragusa, Olivia 12               2) Walsh, Fiona M 12              
     3) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  29.58   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:29.50 (28.99)   2:00.71 (1:00.20)
        2:28.75 (28.04)   3:01.14 (1:00.43)     3:28.17 (27.03)     3:57.60 (56.46)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:01.50    4:00.25         22  
     1) Redpath, Frances M 12           2) Jocelyn, Laura 11              
     3) Halderman, Emma 11              4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  27.62       57.01 (57.01)     1:26.24 (29.23)   1:58.60 (1:01.59)
        2:27.20 (28.60)   2:59.65 (1:01.05)     3:28.41 (28.76)   4:00.25 (1:00.60)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.15    4:00.74         18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  30.11   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:30.42 (27.75)     2:01.43 (58.76)
        2:30.22 (28.79)   3:03.24 (1:01.81)     3:30.73 (27.49)     4:00.74 (57.50)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.84    4:01.76         14  
     1) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  27.99       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.19 (29.40)   2:00.76 (1:01.97)
        2:29.65 (28.89)   3:02.35 (1:01.59)     3:30.62 (28.27)     4:01.76 (59.41)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:03.20    4:02.96         12  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 12              2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11       
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  27.71       57.63 (57.63)     1:27.62 (29.99)   2:01.67 (1:04.04)
        2:32.54 (30.87)   3:07.02 (1:05.35)     3:33.37 (26.35)     4:02.96 (55.94)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:58.51    4:03.47         10  
     1) Stanford, Catherine M 11        2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12        
     3) Maher, Mary K 11                4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  28.38       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.10 (30.19)   2:03.06 (1:03.15)
        2:32.20 (29.14)   3:04.68 (1:01.62)     3:32.47 (27.79)     4:03.47 (58.79)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:02.07    4:03.98          8  
     1) Park, Elizabeth 12              2) Kaufman, Lexi A 11             
     3) Franco, Vanessa 12              4) Dennin, Katie C 12             
                  29.84   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:29.53 (27.88)     2:01.62 (59.97)
      3:03.75 (1:02.13)   3:32.50 (1:30.88)     4:04.05 (31.55)     4:03.98 (31.48)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:59.02    4:04.10          6  
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 11          2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
                  29.52   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.03 (29.10)   2:02.46 (1:01.53)
        2:31.67 (29.21)   3:03.57 (1:01.11)     3:31.58 (28.01)   4:04.10 (1:00.53)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.35    4:04.14          4  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
     3) Fan, Catherine 12               4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  28.45       59.13 (59.13)     1:28.18 (29.05)   2:01.09 (1:01.96)
        2:30.20 (29.11)   3:04.38 (1:03.29)     3:32.49 (28.11)     4:04.14 (59.76)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.03    4:05.79          2  
     1) Borowski, Hannah F 11           2) Aylmer, Lauren 11              
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 12               4) Petrie, Sydney L 12            
                  29.67   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:29.95 (28.08)   2:02.27 (1:00.40)
        2:32.25 (29.98)   3:05.16 (1:02.89)     3:32.89 (27.73)   4:05.79 (1:00.63)
 17 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:05.68    4:06.28        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Schatz, Brooke J 12            
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
                  29.99   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:31.36 (28.83)   2:04.19 (1:01.66)
        2:33.99 (29.80)   3:06.64 (1:02.45)     3:34.58 (27.94)     4:06.28 (59.64)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:03.14   x4:06.47        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 12           2) Courtney, Julia M 12           
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            4) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
                  28.95   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:30.14 (28.09)     2:01.07 (59.02)
        2:30.99 (29.92)   3:05.00 (1:03.93)     3:33.95 (28.95)   4:06.47 (1:01.47)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:10.11    4:06.48        
     1) Fong, Elise C 12                2) Lee, Emma P 12                 
     3) Kabillio, Mia N 12              4) Sucher, Sarah 12               
                  28.12       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.49 (30.05)   2:01.99 (1:02.55)
        2:31.25 (29.26)   3:05.80 (1:03.81)     3:34.98 (29.18)   4:06.48 (1:00.68)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:08.57   x4:08.10        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) Kim, Olivia L 11               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                  29.95   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:31.31 (28.60)   2:03.40 (1:00.69)
        2:33.32 (29.92)   3:06.08 (1:02.68)     3:35.88 (29.80)   4:08.10 (1:02.02)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.49    4:09.10        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 12          4) Gullickson, Kristen 12         
                  29.59   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.26 (30.48)   2:06.99 (1:05.21)
        2:37.09 (30.10)   3:09.86 (1:02.87)     3:38.27 (28.41)     4:09.10 (59.24)
 22 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:06.83    4:09.45        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 11              2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  29.46   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:32.95 (30.18)   2:06.25 (1:03.48)
        2:35.71 (29.46)   3:09.05 (1:02.80)     3:37.60 (28.55)   4:09.45 (1:00.40)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:13.63    4:12.70        
     1) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 12            4) McDonnell, Emily A 12          
                  29.49   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:33.59 (31.01)   2:07.32 (1:04.74)
        2:37.32 (30.00)   3:10.66 (1:03.34)     3:39.73 (29.07)   4:12.70 (1:02.04)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           4:13.67    4:13.33        
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12              2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Geis, Taylor 12                 4) Frenkel, Lea 12                
                  30.09   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:33.77 (30.87)   2:08.51 (1:05.61)
        2:39.50 (30.99)   3:11.86 (1:03.35)     3:41.15 (29.29)   4:13.33 (1:01.47)
 25 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:13.52    4:13.77        
     1) Bartlett, Grace 12              2) Driesen, Bella 12              
     3) Rosenthal, Molly 12             4) Culhane, Dana 11               
                  29.83   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.43 (31.43)   2:14.15 (1:12.15)
        2:38.38 (24.23)     3:11.45 (57.30)     3:41.31 (29.86)   4:13.77 (1:02.32)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:06.39    4:14.44        
     1) Zimmerman, Marley G 11          2) Wilkins, Hazel S 11            
     3) Bice, Casey C 11                4) Lew, Katie G 11                
                  30.24   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.65 (29.41)   2:06.48 (1:03.24)
        2:38.12 (31.64)   3:13.49 (1:07.01)     3:42.53 (29.04)   4:14.44 (1:00.95)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:21.15    4:15.73        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 12              2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 12              4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  29.85   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:33.65 (30.27)   2:08.67 (1:05.29)
        2:39.54 (30.87)   3:14.93 (1:06.26)     3:43.66 (28.73)   4:15.73 (1:00.80)
 28 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:59.38    4:15.99        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 11             2) Ryan, Shannon E 12             
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 11        4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 11          
                  31.13   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:36.99 (30.29)   2:10.95 (1:04.25)
        2:40.43 (29.48)   3:14.93 (1:03.98)     3:43.97 (29.04)   4:15.99 (1:01.06)
 29 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.00    4:16.06        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Lomas, Melissa * 12            
     3) Showers, Sophie M 12            4) Victory, Margaret M 12         
                  30.29   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.49 (30.03)   2:17.46 (1:14.00)
        2:37.66 (20.20)     3:12.03 (54.57)     3:42.78 (30.75)   4:16.06 (1:04.03)
 30 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:15.51    4:16.46        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 11             2) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12      
     3) Shea, Natalie P 12              4) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
                  29.75   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:34.96 (30.03)   2:10.98 (1:06.05)
        2:41.62 (30.64)   3:15.72 (1:04.74)     3:44.03 (28.31)   4:16.46 (1:00.74)
 31 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 4:13.17   x4:16.85        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 11           2) Shields, Carter I 12           
     3) Guo, Eva J 12                   4) Jhong, Sara 12                 
                  30.77   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:34.91 (29.97)   2:07.79 (1:02.85)
        2:37.13 (29.34)   3:11.17 (1:03.38)     3:42.60 (31.43)   4:16.85 (1:05.68)
 32 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:29.77    4:21.88        
     1) Brydon, Maia 12                 2) Suzana, Arlene 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11         4) Leal, Nancy 11                 
                  30.89   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:35.84 (30.57)   2:12.16 (1:06.89)
        2:42.05 (29.89)   3:17.91 (1:05.75)     3:47.06 (29.15)   4:21.88 (1:03.97)
 33 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:24.33    4:22.25        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 12           2) Soltanova, Stephanie 11        
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  29.74   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:34.41 (33.01)   2:16.48 (1:15.08)
        2:46.46 (29.98)   3:21.69 (1:05.21)     3:49.88 (28.19)   4:22.25 (1:00.56)
 34 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:26.23   x4:22.40        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 11            4) Lore, Jessie J 12              
                  30.56   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:36.32 (31.92)   2:14.53 (1:10.13)
        2:45.85 (31.32)   3:20.50 (1:05.97)     3:49.92 (29.42)   4:22.40 (1:01.90)
 35 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:26.82    4:24.33        
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Valerio, Sofia A 12            
     3) Cahaly, Emma E 12               4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  30.61   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:35.69 (32.12)   2:10.59 (1:07.02)
        2:42.73 (32.14)   3:19.51 (1:08.92)     3:41.03 (21.52)   4:24.33 (1:04.82)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:59.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Eng, Lauren * 12                2) Moon, Zoe S 11                 
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Greenberg, Elana M 11          
                  28.75       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.73 (28.65)     1:58.89 (59.81)
        2:27.24 (28.35)     2:58.45 (59.56)     3:26.82 (28.37)          DQ (59.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
2014MR SCY R:   1:52.97   12/6/2007 AGUA at STAR 2007, AGUA-MR                 
                         K.Hanss, J.Reynoso, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.61    1:54.30         40  
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12         
     3) Douglass, Kate C 12             4) Parry, Alexa R 12              
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)     1:28.87 (26.91)     1:54.30 (25.43)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.91    1:55.94         34  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:30.47 (27.79)     1:55.94 (25.47)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:00.00    1:58.06         32  
     1) Klein, Mikayla 12               2) Panitz, Josie H 12             
     3) Semenuk, Bridget A 12           4) Amar, Kate M 12                
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)     1:31.04 (27.31)     1:58.06 (27.02)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.32    1:58.32         30  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
                  30.45     1:04.80 (34.35)     1:31.58 (26.78)     1:58.32 (26.74)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:59.73    1:59.87         28  
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  30.31     1:02.82 (32.51)     1:31.74 (28.92)     1:59.87 (28.13)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:01.83    1:59.88         26  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi A 11              4) Franco, Vanessa 12             
                  30.66     1:03.21 (32.55)     1:33.04 (29.83)     1:59.88 (26.84)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:02.88    2:00.87         24  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  30.93     1:04.87 (33.94)     1:33.75 (28.88)     2:00.87 (27.12)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:04.09    2:00.99         22  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 11                  2) Bates, Diana N 11              
     3) Shepard, Morgan M 12            4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)     1:33.67 (28.51)     2:00.99 (27.32)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.15    2:01.13         18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  28.82     1:02.85 (34.03)     1:34.68 (31.83)     2:01.13 (26.45)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:01.79    2:01.21         14  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Nichols, Mary H 12             
                  33.37     1:04.91 (31.54)     1:35.04 (30.13)     2:01.21 (26.17)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.26    2:02.16         12  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
                  31.80     1:05.59 (33.79)     1:34.64 (29.05)     2:02.16 (27.52)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.42    2:02.36         10  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 11          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 11               4) Getsos, Dahlia 12              
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)     1:33.98 (29.36)     2:02.36 (28.38)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:59.77    2:02.65          8  
     1) Franks, Ava L 11                2) Dalton, Ciara I 12             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11           4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  33.35     1:06.63 (33.28)     1:35.31 (28.68)     2:02.65 (27.34)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:01.76    2:03.04          6  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Halderman, Emma 11             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Frenkel, Lea 12                
                  30.84     1:06.32 (35.48)     1:35.25 (28.93)     2:03.04 (27.79)
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:01.07    2:03.51          4  
     1) Ng, Trystan S 11                2) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 12             4) Organista, Kristina B 11       
                  34.08     1:06.14 (32.06)     1:34.72 (28.58)     2:03.51 (28.79)
 16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:04.26    2:03.62          2  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 11              2) Han, Xue 12                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 12              4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 11       
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)     1:35.36 (29.56)     2:03.62 (28.26)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.46    2:04.39        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Chong, Vanessa 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  29.98     1:07.66 (37.68)     1:36.40 (28.74)     2:04.39 (27.99)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:05.60    2:04.65        
     1) Lee, Emma P 12                  2) Fong, Elise C 12               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 12                4) Kabillio, Mia N 12             
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)     1:36.44 (29.38)     2:04.65 (28.21)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:03.42    2:05.69        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 11             2) Walsh, Stephanie M 11          
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)     1:38.20 (30.39)     2:05.69 (27.49)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.24    2:05.75        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Tillman, Victoria M 12         
                  32.35     1:07.33 (34.98)     1:37.87 (30.54)     2:05.75 (27.88)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 2:07.55   x2:07.14        
     1) Shields, Carter I 12            2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Lennon, Joanna m 12             4) Lew, Katie G 11                
                  33.67     1:08.09 (34.42)     1:39.12 (31.03)     2:07.14 (28.02)
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:08.84    2:07.32        
     1) Rosenthal, Molly 12             2) Bartlett, Grace 12             
     3) Lerner, Charlotte 12            4) Culhane, Dana 11               
                  32.90     1:06.76 (33.86)     1:38.47 (31.71)     2:07.32 (28.85)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:05.82   x2:07.69        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 11                4) Tanaka, Moca 12                
                  32.57     1:09.09 (36.52)     1:38.69 (29.60)     2:07.69 (29.00)
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:51.07    2:07.79        
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Weiss, Emily N 12              
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 11           4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  33.26     1:07.33 (34.07)     1:38.06 (30.73)     2:07.79 (29.73)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:08.29    2:08.00        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 12          4) McCafferty, Deirdre 12         
                  33.18     1:08.46 (35.28)     1:38.40 (29.94)     2:08.00 (29.60)
 26 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:13.55    2:08.14        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Nicholson, Isabella E 12       
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:40.46 (32.16)     2:08.14 (27.68)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:02.68    2:08.17        
     1) Cudney, Jillian J 12            2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Quezada, Fuego V 12             4) Holman, Josephine M 12         
                  31.92     1:09.64 (37.72)     1:39.50 (29.86)     2:08.17 (28.67)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:08.00    2:08.42        
     1) Courtney, Rian O 12             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12         4) Maher, Mary K 11               
                  34.91     1:09.46 (34.55)     1:40.38 (30.92)     2:08.42 (28.04)
 29 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:09.33    2:09.20        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 12              4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
                  30.05     1:07.03 (36.98)     1:39.06 (32.03)     2:09.20 (30.14)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:09.07    2:09.24        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 12               2) Deverna, Bridget T 12          
     3) Broderick, Kyra A 12            4) Veru, Nina S 12                
                  31.83     1:09.29 (37.46)     1:40.68 (31.39)     2:09.24 (28.56)
 31 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.84   x2:09.92        
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 12           2) Morisi, Kiani B 11             
     3) VanManen, Hannah 12             4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11         
                  32.73     1:10.08 (37.35)     1:42.01 (31.93)     2:09.92 (27.91)
 32 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:11.48   x2:11.00        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            2) Carroll, Mia C 12              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)     1:41.94 (31.61)     2:11.00 (29.06)
 33 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.00    2:12.10        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) Showers, Sophie M 12            4) Lomas, Melissa * 12            
                  33.85     1:12.33 (38.48)     1:44.22 (31.89)     2:12.10 (27.88)
 34 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:11.52    2:12.21        
     1) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12       2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
     3) Butler, Amelia K 11             4) Shea, Natalie P 12             
                  33.38     1:09.33 (35.95)     1:42.84 (33.51)     2:12.21 (29.37)
 34 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:14.12    2:12.21        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 12              2) Hayes, Brenna A 12             
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 12              4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  34.89     1:11.80 (36.91)     1:44.12 (32.32)     2:12.21 (28.09)
 36 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:09.41    2:12.39        
     1) Geis, Taylor 12                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  34.98     1:11.04 (36.06)     1:43.66 (32.62)     2:12.39 (28.73)
 37 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:14.41    2:15.17        
     1) Langaman, Jolina M 12           2) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           4) Soltanova, Stephanie 11        
                  32.86     1:11.75 (38.89)     1:43.03 (31.28)     2:15.17 (32.14)
 38 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:14.61    2:15.76        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Brydon, Maia 12                
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
                  34.52     1:13.98 (39.46)     1:46.42 (32.44)     2:15.76 (29.34)
 39 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:21.19    2:17.86        
     1) Abouezzi, Tiffany 12            2) De Cordova, Claire L 12        
     3) Payman, Maya N 12               4) Chu, Kelsey G 11               
                  35.18     1:15.15 (39.97)     1:46.78 (31.63)     2:17.86 (31.08)
 40 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:18.25    2:19.26        
     1) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11         2) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Lee, Evelyn B 12               
                  36.57     1:16.42 (39.85)     1:49.40 (32.98)     2:19.26 (29.86)
 41 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:22.48    2:20.12        
     1) Flanigan, Aimee S 12            2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Burke, Caroline M 11            4) Victor, Melanie 11             
                  35.99     1:14.88 (38.89)     1:48.97 (34.09)     2:20.12 (31.15)
 42 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.35    2:20.86        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) Funk, Emma 12                  
     3) Bowers, Brooke H 11             4) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
                  32.99     1:15.68 (42.69)     1:51.31 (35.63)     2:20.86 (29.55)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:18.78         DQ        
     1) Valerio, Sofia A 12             2) Brew, Maggie C 12              
     3) Cahaly, Emma E 12               4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  34.95     1:09.80 (34.85)     1:48.97 (39.17)          DQ (30.76)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Pikulik, Danielle A 12         
     3) Claps, Emma 11                  4) Levanti, Danielle 11           
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:05.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4)                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
2014MR SCY R:   4:10.07   2/20/2014 Asphalt Green U.A., AGUA-MR                
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, C.Krevitt, I.Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:20.00    4:12.61         40  
     1) Panitz, Josie H 12              2) Semenuk, Bridget A 12          
     3) Klein, Mikayla 12               4) Amar, Kate M 12                
                  31.15   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:36.07 (31.70)   2:13.54 (1:09.17)
        2:42.20 (28.66)   3:15.60 (1:02.06)     3:43.22 (27.62)     4:12.61 (57.01)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.10    4:13.42         34  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
                  31.96   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:37.49 (32.83)   2:14.59 (1:09.93)
        2:43.48 (28.89)   3:18.40 (1:03.81)     3:44.39 (25.99)     4:13.42 (55.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:12.60    4:14.23         32  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 11         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  31.69   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:39.20 (34.26)   2:19.04 (1:14.10)
        2:46.31 (27.27)   3:19.38 (1:00.34)     3:45.30 (25.92)     4:14.23 (54.85)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.83    4:17.27         30  
     1) Garces, Frankie 12              2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 12          4) Parry, Alexa R 12              
                  31.64   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:37.18 (32.24)   2:14.68 (1:09.74)
        2:44.28 (29.60)   3:19.41 (1:04.73)     3:45.92 (26.51)     4:17.27 (57.86)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:21.94    4:23.34         28  
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 12      2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 11           
                  32.41   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:40.69 (33.07)   2:19.74 (1:12.12)
        2:50.85 (31.11)   3:25.70 (1:05.96)     3:53.00 (27.30)     4:23.34 (57.64)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:28.46    4:24.84         26  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  32.23   1:06.73 (1:06.73)     1:40.76 (34.03)   2:20.61 (1:13.88)
        2:50.81 (30.20)   3:26.94 (1:06.33)     3:54.67 (27.73)     4:24.84 (57.90)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:21.58    4:24.98         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 12                 2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 12           4) Gellineau, Briana N 11         
                  31.84   1:05.69 (1:05.69)     1:40.78 (35.09)   2:21.94 (1:16.25)
        2:51.73 (29.79)   3:26.38 (1:04.44)     3:54.26 (27.88)     4:24.98 (58.60)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:31.16    4:27.40         22  
     1) Shields, Carter I 12            2) Walsh, Stephanie M 11          
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  33.69   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:42.44 (34.02)   2:22.82 (1:14.40)
        2:53.26 (30.44)   3:27.68 (1:04.86)     3:56.42 (28.74)     4:27.40 (59.72)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:31.18    4:27.47         18  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 11                  2) Bates, Diana N 11              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  32.97   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:43.07 (35.59)   2:22.32 (1:14.84)
        2:51.97 (29.65)   3:28.41 (1:06.09)     3:56.27 (27.86)     4:27.47 (59.06)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:30.69    4:27.76         14  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Nichols, Mary H 12             
                  34.72   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:44.73 (33.12)   2:24.94 (1:13.33)
        2:55.41 (30.47)   3:31.40 (1:06.46)     3:58.35 (26.95)     4:27.76 (56.36)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:27.97    4:28.72         12  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 12                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
                  31.44   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:42.63 (36.44)   2:24.22 (1:18.03)
        2:53.16 (28.94)   3:26.85 (1:02.63)     3:56.05 (29.20)   4:28.72 (1:01.87)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:25.82    4:28.90         10  
     1) Ng, Trystan S 11                2) Mungroo, Melissa R 12          
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 12             4) Organista, Kristina B 11       
                  34.19   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:43.91 (32.67)   2:21.52 (1:10.28)
        2:51.24 (29.72)   3:26.36 (1:04.84)     3:56.50 (30.14)   4:28.90 (1:02.54)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:27.29    4:29.50          8  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Heinz, Amanda 12                4) Franco, Vanessa 12             
                  32.12   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:39.81 (33.35)   2:18.79 (1:12.33)
        2:51.32 (32.53)   3:28.28 (1:09.49)   4:29.66 (1:01.38)   4:29.50 (1:01.22)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:32.19    4:29.93          6  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 11            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  30.74   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:38.86 (35.31)   2:19.09 (1:15.54)
        2:52.51 (33.42)   3:31.82 (1:12.73)     3:59.44 (27.62)     4:29.93 (58.11)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:21.33    4:31.44          4  
     1) Franks, Ava L 11                2) Dalton, Ciara I 12             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 11           4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  33.89   1:11.96 (1:11.96)     1:46.25 (34.29)   2:25.38 (1:13.42)
        2:54.63 (29.25)   3:29.02 (1:03.64)     3:58.21 (29.19)   4:31.44 (1:02.42)
 16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:28.83    4:31.76          2  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 11              2) Han, Xue 12                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 12              4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 11       
                  31.97   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:42.00 (35.47)   2:22.56 (1:16.03)
        2:52.67 (30.11)   3:28.82 (1:06.26)     3:58.33 (29.51)   4:31.76 (1:02.94)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:22.09    4:33.83        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 11               2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  33.42   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:46.07 (36.77)   2:26.94 (1:17.64)
        2:57.74 (30.80)   3:33.02 (1:06.08)     4:01.26 (28.24)   4:33.83 (1:00.81)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:37.28    4:35.37        
     1) Puentes, Emily 11               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 12          4) McCafferty, Deirdre 12         
                  33.89   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:47.97 (36.10)   2:29.14 (1:17.27)
        2:58.68 (29.54)   3:33.40 (1:04.26)     4:03.11 (29.71)   4:35.37 (1:01.97)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 4:37.65   x4:35.53        
     1) Lew, Katie G 11                 2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 11          4) Wilkins, Hazel S 11            
                  33.45   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:42.54 (34.85)   2:22.50 (1:14.81)
        2:54.45 (31.95)   3:32.59 (1:10.09)     4:02.47 (29.88)   4:35.53 (1:02.94)
 20 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:45.84    4:36.97        
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 11          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 11               4) Getsos, Dahlia 12              
                  32.25   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:45.17 (37.00)   2:24.01 (1:15.84)
        2:56.40 (32.39)   3:35.00 (1:10.99)     4:04.14 (29.14)   4:36.97 (1:01.97)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:37.59    4:37.20        
     1) Lee, Emma P 12                  2) Fong, Elise C 12               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 12                4) Kabillio, Mia N 12             
                  33.21   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:44.74 (35.60)   2:26.78 (1:17.64)
        2:57.83 (31.05)   3:34.20 (1:07.42)     4:04.06 (29.86)   4:37.20 (1:03.00)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:35.64   x4:38.33        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) McNamara, Maggie P 12          
                  33.43   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:45.26 (35.75)   2:26.47 (1:16.96)
        2:59.15 (32.68)   3:36.68 (1:10.21)     4:05.29 (28.61)   4:38.33 (1:01.65)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.59   x4:39.15        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 11                4) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
                  34.52   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:48.79 (38.93)   2:31.83 (1:21.97)
        3:02.02 (30.19)   3:38.59 (1:06.76)     4:06.87 (28.28)   4:39.15 (1:00.56)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:35.33    4:39.73        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Youssef, Lara S 11             
                  33.49   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:46.55 (36.47)   2:28.82 (1:18.74)
        2:59.63 (30.81)   3:36.77 (1:07.95)     4:06.24 (29.47)   4:39.73 (1:02.96)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:29.11    4:40.65        
     1) Quezada, Fuego V 12             2) Guardino, Mya E 12             
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 12            4) Holman, Josephine M 12         
                  30.97   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:42.58 (38.75)   2:29.03 (1:25.20)
        3:00.22 (31.19)   3:38.66 (1:09.63)     4:08.10 (29.44)   4:40.65 (1:01.99)
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:38.78    4:41.14        
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Weiss, Emily N 12              
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 11           4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  35.01   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:46.16 (35.04)   2:25.91 (1:14.79)
        2:57.98 (32.07)   3:36.52 (1:10.61)     4:06.67 (30.15)   4:41.14 (1:04.62)
 27 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:40.60    4:41.36        
     1) Gibson, Grace M 12              2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12         4) Maher, Mary K 11               
                  35.60   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:50.22 (36.14)   2:31.76 (1:17.68)
        3:02.72 (30.96)   3:41.65 (1:09.89)     4:10.09 (28.44)     4:41.36 (59.71)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           4:39.98    4:41.87        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Sanchez, Samantha 12           
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Halderman, Emma 11             
                  31.58   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:45.32 (38.84)   2:27.05 (1:20.57)
        2:59.67 (32.62)   3:40.14 (1:13.09)     4:09.07 (28.93)   4:41.87 (1:01.73)
 29 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:45.18    4:44.64        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 12            2) Kujawski, Grace E 11           
     3) Lore, Jessie J 12               4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  34.45   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:48.17 (36.84)   2:30.09 (1:18.76)
        3:02.42 (32.33)   3:41.45 (1:11.36)     4:11.37 (29.92)   4:44.64 (1:03.19)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:46.75    4:44.88        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 12               2) Deverna, Bridget T 12          
     3) Henriksson, Ida F 12            4) Veru, Nina S 12                
                  32.32   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:45.12 (37.62)   2:27.42 (1:19.92)
        3:01.03 (33.61)   3:41.91 (1:14.49)     4:11.27 (29.36)   4:44.88 (1:02.97)
 31 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:32.36   x4:45.85        
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Milio, Theresa A 11            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                  33.37   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:45.36 (36.35)   2:27.50 (1:18.49)
        3:01.27 (33.77)   3:41.43 (1:13.93)     4:11.95 (30.52)   4:45.85 (1:04.42)
 32 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:46.86    4:47.19        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 12              4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
                5:23.45   4:47.19 (4:47.19)                                        
 33 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        4:54.57    4:49.72        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 12       2) LaPointe, Teresa M 12          
     3) Briordy, Casey L 12             4) Nicholson, Isabella E 12       
                  34.23   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:46.95 (37.71)   2:31.42 (1:22.18)
        3:04.86 (33.44)   3:48.31 (1:16.89)     4:16.91 (28.60)   4:49.72 (1:01.41)
 34 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:58.32    4:50.45        
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           2) Gnad, Julia M 11               
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 12           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
                  33.62   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:55.05 (44.57)   2:43.82 (1:33.34)
        3:14.20 (30.38)   3:49.60 (1:05.78)     4:17.84 (28.24)   4:50.45 (1:00.85)
 35 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:55.99    4:51.04        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 12              2) Hayes, Brenna A 12             
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 12              4) Jaeger, Caroline O 12          
                  34.61   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:50.99 (39.37)   2:39.03 (1:27.41)
        3:08.68 (29.65)   3:49.19 (1:10.16)     4:18.26 (29.07)   4:51.04 (1:01.85)
 36 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:51.81    4:53.08        
     1) O'Flynn-Shahaf, Isis T 12       2) Kwa, Brightlyn H 12            
     3) Shea, Natalie P 12              4) Butler, Amelia K 11            
                  34.76   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:51.74 (36.73)   2:34.79 (1:19.78)
        3:08.46 (33.67)   3:49.97 (1:15.18)     4:18.03 (28.06)   4:53.08 (1:03.11)
 37 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:03.94    5:03.42        
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Zhu, Kelly H 12                
     3) Valerio, Sofia A 12             4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  35.44   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:52.84 (40.48)   2:38.06 (1:25.70)
        3:12.79 (34.73)   3:57.05 (1:18.99)     4:27.99 (30.94)   5:03.42 (1:06.37)
 38 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:07.30    5:05.42        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Brydon, Maia 12                
                  36.17   1:16.40 (1:16.40)     1:56.29 (39.89)   2:42.54 (1:26.14)
        3:17.36 (34.82)   3:59.01 (1:16.47)     4:29.92 (30.91)   5:05.42 (1:06.41)
 39 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             5:07.90    5:10.12        
     1) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11         2) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Monica, Amelia C 12            
                  37.02   1:15.94 (1:15.94)     1:55.07 (39.13)   2:43.78 (1:27.84)
        3:17.93 (34.15)   3:57.03 (1:13.25)     4:31.23 (34.20)   5:10.12 (1:13.09)
 40 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          5:15.17    5:23.21        
     1) Flanigan, Aimee S 12            2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Burke, Caroline M 11            4) Tanjeloff, Chloe C 11          
                  37.32   1:16.92 (1:16.92)     1:57.12 (40.20)   3:20.91 (2:03.99)
        4:04.66 (43.75)   4:37.00 (1:16.09)     5:13.69 (36.69)     5:23.21 (46.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              25.32      25.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                25.56      25.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.24 ZQ      16  
  4 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.56      25.27 ZQ      15  
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                25.47      25.31 ZQ      14  
  6 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 25.52      25.42 ZQ      13  
  7 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.62      25.48 ZQ      11.5
  7 Kopp, Emma J        13 CSC-MR                 25.38      25.48 ZQ      11.5
B - Final
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                25.98      25.48 ZQ       9  
 10 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                25.98      25.49 ZQ       7  
 11 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      25.63 ZQ       6  
 12 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                25.85      25.69 ZQ       5  
 13 Russell, Leah C     13 CSC-MR                 25.86      25.80 ZQ       4  
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      25.89 ZQ       3  
 15 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                25.71      25.96 ZQ       2  
 16 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              25.97      26.02 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR                    NT      25.30 ZQ     
  2 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.03 ZQ     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2014MR SCY R:   22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR              24.72      25.32 qZQ    
  2 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 25.33      25.38 qZQ    
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.47 qZQ    
  4 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 25.82      25.52 qZQ    
  4 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                25.11      25.52 qZQ    
  6 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.71      25.56 qZQ    
  6 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                25.17      25.56 qZQ    
  8 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR                25.62      25.62 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                25.96      25.71 qZQ    
 10 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      25.77 qZQ    
 11 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR                26.11      25.85 qZQ    
 12 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 26.26      25.86 qZQ    
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR              25.42      25.97 qZQ    
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.97 qZQ    
 15 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR                26.11      25.98 qZQ    
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR                24.94     J25.98 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         14 Twisters-MR            25.75     J25.98 ZQ     
 18 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 25.87      26.03 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR                26.38     J26.03 ZQ     
 20 Lara, Tiffany A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.10      26.05 ZQ     
 21 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR                25.82      26.12 ZQ     
 22 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.14 ZQ     
 23 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 25.49      26.15 ZQ     
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.17 ZQ     
 25 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.23 ZQ     
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR                26.65      26.23 ZQ     
 27 Passante, Julia           13 Phoenix-MR             26.65      26.26 ZQ     
 28 Magee, Brianna R          14 HAA-MR                 26.60      26.28 ZQ     
 29 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      26.30 ZQ     
 30 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.32 ZQ     
 30 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.32 ZQ     
 32 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.65      26.38 ZQ     
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.39 ZQ     
 34 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR              26.22      26.40 ZQ     
 34 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR             26.58      26.40 ZQ     
 36 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.53      26.43 ZQ     
 37 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 26.34      26.45 ZQ     
 38 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                25.99      26.46 ZQ     
 39 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                26.52      26.47 ZQ     
 39 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.47 ZQ     
 41 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR                25.75      26.50 ZQ     
 42 Shirazi, Tara J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      26.51 ZQ     
 43 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.54 ZQ     
 44 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR                26.50      26.58 ZQ     
 45 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem-MR              26.52      26.60 ZQ     
 46 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.64 ZQ     
 47 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.66 ZQ     
 48 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR                26.20      26.74        
 49 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR                26.51      26.78        
 50 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR              26.43      26.86        
 51 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR              25.51      27.04        
 52 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR                26.37      27.16        
 53 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                26.48      27.25        
 54 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                  26.40      27.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              54.89      53.45 ZQ      20  
                  25.45       53.45 (28.00)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.20 ZQ      17  
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)                                        
  3 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 54.98      54.41 ZQ      16  
                  26.02       54.41 (28.39)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.84      54.67 ZQ      15  
                  26.30       54.67 (28.37)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR                55.31      54.90 ZQ      14  
                  26.37       54.90 (28.53)                                        
  6 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.42      55.17 ZQ      13  
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)                                        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR              55.01      55.38 ZQ      12  
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)                                        
  8 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 55.27      55.61 ZQ      11  
                  26.09       55.61 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR                 55.62      54.96 ZQ       9  
                  26.51       54.96 (28.45)                                        
 10 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                55.86      55.25 ZQ       7  
                  27.03       55.25 (28.22)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      55.32 ZQ       6  
                  27.03       55.32 (28.29)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.95      55.40 ZQ       5  
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                55.64      55.64 ZQ       4  
                  27.08       55.64 (28.56)                                        
 14 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR              55.90      55.85 ZQ       3  
                  27.05       55.85 (28.80)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      56.17 ZQ       2  
                  27.24       56.17 (28.93)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR              55.45      56.18 ZQ       1  
                  27.25       56.18 (28.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR                53.46      54.17 qZQ    
                  26.24       54.17 (27.93)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      54.84 qZQ    
                  26.37       54.84 (28.47)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR              53.45      54.89 qZQ    
                  26.10       54.89 (28.79)                                        
  4 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 54.99      54.98 qZQ    
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR              55.17      55.01 qZQ    
                  26.61       55.01 (28.40)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 55.53      55.27 qZQ    
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.31 qZQ    
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
  8 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      55.42 qZQ    
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR              56.11      55.45 qZQ    
                  26.86       55.45 (28.59)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      55.46 qZQ    
                  27.00       55.46 (28.46)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      55.57 qZQ    
                  26.89       55.57 (28.68)                                        
 12 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 54.82      55.62 qZQ    
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR                56.83      55.64 qZQ    
                  27.11       55.64 (28.53)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR                55.68      55.86 qZQ    
                  27.29       55.86 (28.57)                                        
 15 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR              54.60      55.90 qZQ    
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.04      55.95 qZQ    
                  26.87       55.95 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.01 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.01 (28.92)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR              55.29      56.04 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.04 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 56.88      56.20 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.20 (29.18)                                        
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            56.21      56.28 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.28 (29.06)                                        
 22 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 56.28      56.33 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.33 (29.47)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.37      56.33 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.33 (29.07)                                        
 24 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                56.48      56.43 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)                                        
 25 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                56.31      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.53 (29.34)                                        
 26 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.35      56.57 ZQ     
                  27.49       56.57 (29.08)                                        
 27 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      56.66 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.66 (29.12)                                        
 28 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            56.42      56.73 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.73 (29.73)                                        
 29 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR                55.85      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.62       56.83 (29.21)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 57.54      56.85 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.85 (29.22)                                        
 31 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.39      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.32       56.87 (29.55)                                        
 32 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)                                        
 33 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR              57.89      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.61       56.96 (29.35)                                        
 34 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR                56.05      57.05 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.05 (30.06)                                        
 34 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.32      57.05 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)                                        
 36 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR                57.20      57.19 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.19 (29.77)                                        
 37 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                54.72      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR                56.52      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)                                        
 39 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.78      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.35 (29.84)                                        
 40 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                55.95      57.43 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
 41 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                57.78      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)                                        
 42 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR                57.70      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.85       57.57 (29.72)                                        
 43 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.75      57.59 ZQ     
                  28.03       57.59 (29.56)                                        
 44 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR                57.69      57.63 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)                                        
 45 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR              57.51      57.74 ZQ     
                  28.13       57.74 (29.61)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.97       57.78 (29.81)                                        
 46 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR                56.84      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
 48 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                  57.94      57.81 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
 49 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                57.52      57.96 ZQ     
                  28.16       57.96 (29.80)                                        
 50 Garvey, Olivia A          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      57.99 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.99 (30.16)                                        
 51 Lara, Tiffany A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 52 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                  57.76      58.04        
                  27.93       58.04 (30.11)                                        
 53 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR                57.63      58.13        
                  27.93       58.13 (30.20)                                        
 54 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                56.15      58.25        
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
 55 Lavery, Maeve E           13 APEX-MR                57.51      58.34        
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)                                        
 56 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      58.57        
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)                                        
 57 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  57.01      58.71        
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)                                        
 58 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      58.81        
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)                                        
 59 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                56.40    1:01.26        
                  28.56     1:01.26 (32.70)                                        
 -- Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR              57.63         DQ        
      False start
                  28.28          DQ (30.38)                                        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR                 56.26         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR             55.36         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            1:59.51    1:55.13 ZQ      20  
                  27.06       56.27 (29.21)     1:25.73 (29.46)     1:55.13 (29.40)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:57.18    1:55.70 ZQ      17  
                  26.67       55.83 (29.16)     1:26.00 (30.17)     1:55.70 (29.70)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              2:00.42    1:56.68 ZQ      16  
                  26.58       55.79 (29.21)     1:26.22 (30.43)     1:56.68 (30.46)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.32    1:56.69 ZQ      15  
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)     1:25.94 (30.11)     1:56.69 (30.75)
  5 Ostensen, Sara      14 WAC-MR               1:58.64    1:57.12 ZQ      14  
                  26.88       56.23 (29.35)     1:26.53 (30.30)     1:57.12 (30.59)
  6 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:59.96    1:58.41 ZQ      13  
                  27.20       57.40 (30.20)     1:28.28 (30.88)     1:58.41 (30.13)
  7 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:58.45 ZQ      12  
                  27.11       56.99 (29.88)     1:27.76 (30.77)     1:58.45 (30.69)
  8 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:00.40    1:59.49 ZQ      11  
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)     1:28.87 (31.32)     1:59.49 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:00.63    1:57.42 ZQ       9  
                  26.57       55.92 (29.35)     1:26.81 (30.89)     1:57.42 (30.61)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 LIAC-MR              2:00.88    1:58.19 ZQ       7  
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)     1:27.42 (30.95)     1:58.19 (30.77)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:58.51 ZQ       6  
                  27.58       57.59 (30.01)     1:28.32 (30.73)     1:58.51 (30.19)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:01.54    1:58.91 ZQ       5  
                  28.00       58.38 (30.38)     1:29.20 (30.82)     1:58.91 (29.71)
 13 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:01.62    1:59.24 ZQ       4  
                  27.81       58.18 (30.37)     1:28.97 (30.79)     1:59.24 (30.27)
 14 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.31    1:59.54 ZQ       3  
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:29.13 (31.85)     1:59.54 (30.41)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.43    2:00.04 ZQ       2  
                  26.84       57.19 (30.35)     1:28.88 (31.69)     2:00.04 (31.16)
 16 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.37    2:00.88 ZQ       1  
                  27.86       58.61 (30.75)     1:29.73 (31.12)     2:00.88 (31.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:57.59    1:57.18 qZQ    
                  27.52       56.80 (29.28)     1:27.22 (30.42)     1:57.18 (29.96)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.39    1:57.32 qZQ    
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)     1:26.92 (30.23)     1:57.32 (30.40)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               2:02.30    1:58.64 qZQ    
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.64)     1:58.64 (30.80)
  4 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:56.46    1:59.06 qZQ    
                  27.66       57.52 (29.86)     1:28.65 (31.13)     1:59.06 (30.41)
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:57.15    1:59.51 qZQ    
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.01 (31.08)     1:59.51 (30.50)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:59.52    1:59.96 qZQ    
                  28.01       58.73 (30.72)     1:29.99 (31.26)     1:59.96 (29.97)
  7 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:02.94    2:00.40 qZQ    
                  27.50       58.00 (30.50)     1:29.51 (31.51)     2:00.40 (30.89)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    2:00.42 qZQ    
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)     1:29.77 (31.34)     2:00.42 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            1:56.19    2:00.63 qZQ    
                  26.98       57.33 (30.35)     1:29.24 (31.91)     2:00.63 (31.39)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    2:00.88 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.77 (30.36)     1:29.57 (31.80)     2:00.88 (31.31)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.31    2:01.21 qZQ    
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:30.30 (31.53)     2:01.21 (30.91)
 12 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.04    2:01.31 qZQ    
                  27.94       59.44 (31.50)     1:30.71 (31.27)     2:01.31 (30.60)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.20    2:01.37 qZQ    
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)     1:30.47 (31.53)     2:01.37 (30.90)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    2:01.43 qZQ    
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:30.45 (31.47)     2:01.43 (30.98)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:00.10    2:01.54 qZQ    
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:30.58 (31.68)     2:01.54 (30.96)
 16 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.67    2:01.62 qZQ    
                  28.48       59.47 (30.99)     1:30.98 (31.51)     2:01.62 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    2:01.75 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:30.06 (31.76)     2:01.75 (31.69)
 18 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:02.89    2:01.76 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.06 (30.73)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:01.76 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.84    2:01.87 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)     1:29.65 (31.75)     2:01.87 (32.22)
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:02.07 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)     1:31.08 (31.59)     2:02.07 (30.99)
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.70    2:02.10 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.69)     2:02.10 (30.49)
 22 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:02.93    2:02.39 ZQ     
                  27.82       59.18 (31.36)     1:31.55 (32.37)     2:02.39 (30.84)
 23 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:03.80    2:02.46 ZQ     
                  28.74       59.78 (31.04)     1:31.85 (32.07)     2:02.46 (30.61)
 24 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:58.85    2:02.98 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.36 (30.77)     1:31.25 (31.89)     2:02.98 (31.73)
 25 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:03.23 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.14 (31.09)     1:31.35 (32.21)     2:03.23 (31.88)
 26 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.52    2:03.39 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.80)     2:03.39 (31.75)
 27 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:02.71    2:03.41 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)     1:31.80 (31.58)     2:03.41 (31.61)
 28 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:04.09    2:03.49 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.73 (31.31)     1:32.04 (32.31)     2:03.49 (31.45)
 29 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.86    2:04.04 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:00.51 (32.11)     1:32.36 (31.85)     2:04.04 (31.68)
 30 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:04.32    2:04.14 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.68 (32.06)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:04.14 (31.00)
 31 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.75    2:04.18 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.59 (31.27)     1:31.96 (32.37)     2:04.18 (32.22)
 32 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR              2:02.89    2:04.21 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.51 (30.68)     1:30.92 (32.41)     2:04.21 (33.29)
 33 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.22    2:04.28 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.77 (30.91)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:04.28 (32.49)
 34 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:06.88    2:04.33 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:33.15 (31.89)     2:04.33 (31.18)
 35 Irato, Carmela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.08    2:04.48 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.93 (31.20)     1:31.84 (31.91)     2:04.48 (32.64)
 36 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               2:06.78    2:04.54 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.41 (32.00)     1:33.62 (32.21)     2:04.54 (30.92)
 37 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR              2:03.45    2:04.65 ZQ     
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)     1:32.35 (32.69)     2:04.65 (32.30)
 38 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:00.95    2:04.77 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)     1:32.96 (32.18)     2:04.77 (31.81)
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:05.31    2:04.79 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:32.38 (32.09)     2:04.79 (32.41)
 40 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:06.58    2:04.86 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.94)     2:04.86 (32.65)
 41 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:04.90 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)     1:32.80 (32.50)     2:04.90 (32.10)
 42 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:04.22    2:04.98 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.35 (31.58)     1:33.16 (32.81)     2:04.98 (31.82)
 43 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                2:06.28    2:05.08 ZQ     
                  28.19       59.99 (31.80)     1:32.89 (32.90)     2:05.08 (32.19)
 44 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:06.83    2:05.13 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:33.01 (32.38)     2:05.13 (32.12)
 45 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:04.43    2:05.21 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:01.49 (31.99)     1:33.95 (32.46)     2:05.21 (31.26)
 46 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.66    2:05.23 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.78)     2:05.23 (32.71)
 47 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.87    2:05.29 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.63 (31.82)     1:33.59 (32.96)     2:05.29 (31.70)
 48 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:03.34    2:05.34 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:33.88 (32.95)     2:05.34 (31.46)
 49 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:04.54    2:05.40 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)     1:33.69 (32.94)     2:05.40 (31.71)
 50 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:05.41 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)     1:33.39 (32.55)     2:05.41 (32.02)
 51 Mink, Emily Q             13 LIAC-MR              2:05.80    2:05.66 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:33.70 (32.92)     2:05.66 (31.96)
 52 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            2:02.11    2:05.71 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.85 (32.05)     1:33.59 (32.74)     2:05.71 (32.12)
 53 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:05.78 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)     1:33.76 (32.53)     2:05.78 (32.02)
 54 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:05.80    2:05.81 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.89 (31.89)     1:33.86 (32.97)     2:05.81 (31.95)
 55 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:06.17    2:05.88 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.82 (32.01)     1:33.68 (32.86)     2:05.88 (32.20)
 56 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:06.14 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)     1:33.23 (33.08)     2:06.14 (32.91)
 57 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:06.16 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.74)     2:06.16 (32.44)
 58 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.22    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:00.94 (32.16)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:06.23 (32.41)
 58 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.01 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.89)     2:06.23 (32.33)
 60 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               2:06.45    2:06.33 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.86 (32.09)     1:33.44 (32.58)     2:06.33 (32.89)
 61 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.38    2:06.67 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:33.67 (33.16)     2:06.67 (33.00)
 62 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:05.63    2:06.96 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.60 (32.12)     1:34.74 (33.14)     2:06.96 (32.22)
 63 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.28    2:07.20        
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)     1:34.48 (32.87)     2:07.20 (32.72)
 64 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:05.63    2:08.21        
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.95)     2:08.21 (33.75)
 65 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:08.24        
                  29.52     1:01.86 (32.34)     1:34.89 (33.03)     2:08.24 (33.35)
 66 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:05.65    2:08.37        
                  28.11       59.81 (31.70)     1:33.68 (33.87)     2:08.37 (34.69)
 67 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:08.53        
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)     1:34.77 (34.17)     2:08.53 (33.76)
 68 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR              2:02.27    2:09.13        
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)     1:35.04 (33.73)     2:09.13 (34.09)
 69 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.04    2:09.16        
                  30.02     1:02.65 (32.63)     1:36.36 (33.71)     2:09.16 (32.80)
 70 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               2:06.74    2:09.46        
                  28.89     1:01.53 (32.64)     1:35.96 (34.43)     2:09.46 (33.50)
 71 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                2:06.21    2:10.36        
                  29.24     1:02.00 (32.76)     1:36.00 (34.00)     2:10.36 (34.36)
 72 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:05.56    2:11.52        
                  29.74     1:02.51 (32.77)     1:37.14 (34.63)     2:11.52 (34.38)
 73 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR              2:03.48    2:11.71        
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)     1:37.82 (35.04)     2:11.71 (33.89)
 74 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:13.34        
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:38.39 (35.32)     2:13.34 (34.95)
 75 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:01.27    2:13.93        
                  29.17     1:02.92 (33.75)     1:38.42 (35.50)     2:13.93 (35.51)
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           2:04.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2014MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            5:13.17    5:05.57 ZQ      20  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:59.80 (31.33)
        2:31.30 (31.50)     3:03.00 (31.70)     3:34.88 (31.88)     4:06.29 (31.41)
        4:36.33 (30.04)     5:05.57 (29.24)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              5:11.74    5:06.47 ZQ      17  
                  27.61       57.48 (29.87)     1:28.21 (30.73)     1:59.36 (31.15)
        2:30.72 (31.36)     3:01.94 (31.22)     3:33.49 (31.55)     4:05.04 (31.55)
        4:36.24 (31.20)     5:06.47 (30.23)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            5:09.15    5:08.16 ZQ      16  
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)     1:27.76 (30.79)     1:58.95 (31.19)
        2:30.30 (31.35)     3:01.71 (31.41)     3:33.43 (31.72)     4:05.12 (31.69)
        4:36.88 (31.76)     5:08.16 (31.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.45    5:10.28 ZQ      15  
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)     1:30.25 (31.33)     2:01.99 (31.74)
        2:33.61 (31.62)     3:05.45 (31.84)     3:37.25 (31.80)     4:08.91 (31.66)
        4:40.60 (31.69)     5:10.28 (29.68)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            5:17.46    5:10.66 ZQ      14  
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:30.87 (31.34)     2:02.66 (31.79)
        2:34.18 (31.52)     3:05.87 (31.69)     3:37.34 (31.47)     4:09.16 (31.82)
        4:40.70 (31.54)     5:10.66 (29.96)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.71    5:10.96 ZQ      13  
                  27.56       57.55 (29.99)     1:28.40 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.40)
        2:31.14 (31.34)     3:03.08 (31.94)     3:35.09 (32.01)     4:07.16 (32.07)
        4:39.21 (32.05)     5:10.96 (31.75)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      14 WAC-MR               5:15.15    5:11.87 ZQ      12  
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)     1:29.80 (31.43)     2:01.44 (31.64)
        2:33.32 (31.88)     3:05.63 (32.31)     3:37.39 (31.76)     4:09.21 (31.82)
        4:40.95 (31.74)     5:11.87 (30.92)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              5:19.63    5:19.78 ZQ      11  
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)     1:31.53 (32.10)     2:04.15 (32.62)
        2:36.83 (32.68)     3:09.39 (32.56)     3:42.27 (32.88)     4:15.12 (32.85)
        4:47.84 (32.72)     5:19.78 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               5:21.21    5:13.21 ZQ       9  
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:29.54 (31.47)     2:01.29 (31.75)
        2:33.06 (31.77)     3:05.26 (32.20)     3:37.46 (32.20)     4:09.81 (32.35)
        4:42.11 (32.30)     5:13.21 (31.10)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              5:22.75    5:15.29 ZQ       7  
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:31.73 (31.69)     2:03.65 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (32.14)     3:07.77 (31.98)     3:39.95 (32.18)     4:12.38 (32.43)
        4:44.32 (31.94)     5:15.29 (30.97)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.03    5:18.33 ZQ       6  
                  28.70     1:00.32 (31.62)     1:32.06 (31.74)     2:04.36 (32.30)
        2:36.36 (32.00)     3:08.86 (32.50)     3:41.36 (32.50)     4:14.23 (32.87)
        4:46.87 (32.64)     5:18.33 (31.46)                                        
 12 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              5:20.18    5:18.69 ZQ       5  
                  28.83       59.89 (31.06)     1:32.21 (32.32)     2:04.73 (32.52)
        2:37.34 (32.61)     3:10.10 (32.76)     3:42.79 (32.69)     4:15.61 (32.82)
        4:48.03 (32.42)     5:18.69 (30.66)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:22.96    5:19.04 ZQ       4  
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:32.58 (32.26)     2:05.10 (32.52)
        2:37.90 (32.80)     3:10.46 (32.56)     3:42.84 (32.38)     4:15.38 (32.54)
        4:47.67 (32.29)     5:19.04 (31.37)                                        
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              5:21.33    5:19.96 ZQ       3  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.20 (31.94)     2:04.56 (32.36)
        2:36.94 (32.38)     3:10.28 (33.34)     3:43.14 (32.86)     4:16.01 (32.87)
        4:48.24 (32.23)     5:19.96 (31.72)                                        
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.76    5:23.40 ZQ       2  
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)     1:32.24 (32.28)     2:05.00 (32.76)
        2:37.64 (32.64)     3:10.49 (32.85)     3:43.53 (33.04)     4:16.93 (33.40)
        4:50.53 (33.60)     5:23.40 (32.87)                                        
 16 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               5:23.34    5:30.71 ZQ       1  
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:35.24 (33.15)     2:08.92 (33.68)
        2:42.76 (33.84)     3:16.50 (33.74)     3:50.42 (33.92)     4:24.51 (34.09)
        4:58.40 (33.89)     5:30.71 (32.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2014MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            5:08.05    5:09.15 qZQ    
                  28.14       58.63 (30.49)     1:29.56 (30.93)     2:00.88 (31.32)
        2:32.36 (31.48)     3:04.01 (31.65)     3:35.71 (31.70)     4:07.36 (31.65)
        4:38.90 (31.54)     5:09.15 (30.25)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              5:09.47    5:11.74 qZQ    
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.09 (31.22)     2:01.97 (31.88)
        2:33.94 (31.97)     3:05.22 (31.28)     3:36.97 (31.75)     4:08.82 (31.85)
        4:40.70 (31.88)     5:11.74 (31.04)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            5:11.25    5:13.17 qZQ    
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:30.44 (31.64)     2:02.71 (32.27)
        2:34.93 (32.22)     3:06.96 (32.03)     3:38.63 (31.67)     4:10.74 (32.11)
        4:42.29 (31.55)     5:13.17 (30.88)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.36    5:13.71 qZQ    
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.55)     2:02.12 (32.00)
        2:34.28 (32.16)     3:06.28 (32.00)     3:38.33 (32.05)     4:10.46 (32.13)
        4:42.55 (32.09)     5:13.71 (31.16)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               5:19.59    5:15.15 qZQ    
                  28.09       58.94 (30.85)     1:30.29 (31.35)     2:02.39 (32.10)
        2:34.65 (32.26)     3:07.12 (32.47)     3:39.51 (32.39)     4:11.73 (32.22)
        4:43.85 (32.12)     5:15.15 (31.30)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.71    5:16.45 qZQ    
                  28.43       59.80 (31.37)     1:31.75 (31.95)     2:03.87 (32.12)
        2:36.17 (32.30)     3:08.61 (32.44)     3:40.73 (32.12)     4:13.04 (32.31)
        4:45.28 (32.24)     5:16.45 (31.17)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            5:11.91    5:17.46 qZQ    
                  28.39       58.85 (30.46)     1:30.35 (31.50)     2:02.34 (31.99)
        2:34.77 (32.43)     3:07.17 (32.40)     3:39.87 (32.70)     4:12.70 (32.83)
        4:45.28 (32.58)     5:17.46 (32.18)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              5:24.31    5:19.63 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:00.12 (31.35)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:04.83 (32.51)
        2:37.49 (32.66)     3:10.44 (32.95)     3:43.04 (32.60)     4:15.41 (32.37)
        4:47.76 (32.35)     5:19.63 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              5:19.71    5:20.18 qZQ    
                  28.84     1:00.39 (31.55)     1:32.60 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.50)
        2:37.72 (32.62)     3:10.24 (32.52)     3:42.90 (32.66)     4:15.49 (32.59)
        4:48.23 (32.74)     5:20.18 (31.95)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               5:16.75    5:21.21 qZQ    
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:33.09 (32.63)     2:05.70 (32.61)
        2:38.26 (32.56)     3:11.10 (32.84)     3:43.96 (32.86)     4:16.69 (32.73)
        4:49.42 (32.73)     5:21.21 (31.79)                                        
 11 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              5:21.49    5:21.33 qZQ    
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:31.54 (31.78)     2:03.94 (32.40)
        2:36.74 (32.80)     3:09.92 (33.18)     3:43.38 (33.46)     4:16.46 (33.08)
        4:49.19 (32.73)     5:21.33 (32.14)                                        
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.07    5:21.76 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:00.06 (31.42)     1:32.37 (32.31)     2:05.11 (32.74)
        2:38.12 (33.01)     3:10.63 (32.51)     3:43.56 (32.93)     4:16.79 (33.23)
        4:49.71 (32.92)     5:21.76 (32.05)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              5:17.48    5:22.75 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.41)     2:05.73 (33.02)
        2:38.99 (33.26)     3:12.04 (33.05)     3:44.81 (32.77)     4:18.04 (33.23)
        4:51.01 (32.97)     5:22.75 (31.74)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              5:35.43    5:22.96 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.68 (32.81)     2:06.71 (33.03)
        2:39.81 (33.10)     3:12.90 (33.09)     3:45.93 (33.03)     4:18.80 (32.87)
        4:51.32 (32.52)     5:22.96 (31.64)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.46    5:23.03 qZQ    
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.53 (32.44)     2:05.60 (33.07)
        2:38.74 (33.14)     3:12.10 (33.36)     3:45.52 (33.42)     4:18.98 (33.46)
        4:52.27 (33.29)     5:23.03 (30.76)                                        
 16 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               5:27.26    5:23.34 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)     1:33.00 (32.68)     2:05.82 (32.82)
        2:39.47 (33.65)     3:12.56 (33.09)     3:45.91 (33.35)     4:19.60 (33.69)
        4:52.61 (33.01)     5:23.34 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               5:19.86    5:23.49 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.39 (31.55)     1:33.06 (32.67)     2:06.16 (33.10)
        2:39.28 (33.12)     3:12.55 (33.27)     3:45.91 (33.36)     4:19.48 (33.57)
        4:52.29 (32.81)     5:23.49 (31.20)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            5:20.70    5:23.63 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.16 (32.37)     1:35.41 (33.25)     2:08.89 (33.48)
        2:41.40 (32.51)     3:13.98 (32.58)     3:46.44 (32.46)     4:18.83 (32.39)
        4:52.13 (33.30)     5:23.63 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               5:23.79    5:23.64 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.31 (31.96)     1:34.07 (32.76)     2:06.95 (32.88)
        2:40.08 (33.13)     3:13.47 (33.39)     3:46.74 (33.27)     4:19.19 (32.45)
        4:51.76 (32.57)     5:23.64 (31.88)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.05    5:23.92 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:01.39 (32.84)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:07.58 (33.09)
        2:40.69 (33.11)     3:13.61 (32.92)     3:46.45 (32.84)     4:19.75 (33.30)
        4:52.64 (32.89)     5:23.92 (31.28)                                        
 21 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              5:21.60    5:24.16 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:35.51 (33.41)     2:08.66 (33.15)
        2:41.82 (33.16)     3:14.69 (32.87)     3:48.11 (33.42)     4:21.06 (32.95)
        4:53.74 (32.68)     5:24.16 (30.42)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              5:20.77    5:24.18 ZQ     
                  27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:31.12 (32.21)     2:03.86 (32.74)
        2:36.86 (33.00)     3:10.48 (33.62)     3:44.30 (33.82)     4:18.12 (33.82)
        4:52.10 (33.98)     5:24.18 (32.08)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.66    5:24.25 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:34.45 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.57)
        2:40.34 (32.32)     3:13.40 (33.06)     3:46.83 (33.43)     4:20.39 (33.56)
        4:53.14 (32.75)     5:24.25 (31.11)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.59    5:26.37 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.64 (32.96)
        2:39.56 (32.92)     3:13.30 (33.74)     3:46.80 (33.50)     4:20.29 (33.49)
        4:54.06 (33.77)     5:26.37 (32.31)                                        
 25 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            5:25.96    5:27.20 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:33.63 (32.64)     2:06.50 (32.87)
        2:39.46 (32.96)     3:13.27 (33.81)     3:47.06 (33.79)     4:20.95 (33.89)
        4:54.40 (33.45)     5:27.20 (32.80)                                        
 26 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     5:28.45    5:27.60 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.46 (31.75)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:06.50 (33.20)
        2:40.06 (33.56)     3:13.66 (33.60)     3:47.53 (33.87)     4:21.00 (33.47)
        4:54.88 (33.88)     5:27.60 (32.72)                                        
 27 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              5:33.52    5:28.06 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:00.91 (32.43)     1:34.12 (33.21)     2:07.83 (33.71)
        2:41.72 (33.89)     3:15.66 (33.94)     3:49.09 (33.43)     4:23.02 (33.93)
        4:56.56 (33.54)     5:28.06 (31.50)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              5:19.73    5:28.24 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.37 (31.78)     1:33.39 (33.02)     2:06.77 (33.38)
        2:40.53 (33.76)     3:14.47 (33.94)     3:48.51 (34.04)     4:21.89 (33.38)
        4:55.43 (33.54)     5:28.24 (32.81)                                        
 29 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.24    5:28.27 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:01.66 (32.10)     1:34.60 (32.94)     2:07.76 (33.16)
        2:41.01 (33.25)     3:14.64 (33.63)     3:48.18 (33.54)     4:22.07 (33.89)
        4:55.87 (33.80)     5:28.27 (32.40)                                        
 30 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              5:25.30    5:28.28 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.86 (32.72)     1:35.13 (33.27)     2:08.70 (33.57)
        2:42.40 (33.70)     3:16.06 (33.66)     3:49.59 (33.53)     4:22.83 (33.24)
        4:56.39 (33.56)     5:28.28 (31.89)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.13    5:28.68 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.36 (31.28)     1:32.01 (32.65)     2:05.26 (33.25)
        2:38.98 (33.72)     3:12.57 (33.59)     3:46.61 (34.04)     4:20.65 (34.04)
        4:55.08 (34.43)     5:28.68 (33.60)                                        
 32 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               5:32.58    5:28.93 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.11 (32.14)     1:35.31 (33.20)     2:08.86 (33.55)
        2:42.42 (33.56)     3:16.04 (33.62)     3:50.46 (34.42)     4:23.69 (33.23)
        4:57.09 (33.40)     5:28.93 (31.84)                                        
 33 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            5:35.63    5:30.46 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)     1:37.92 (33.68)     2:12.07 (34.15)
        2:45.86 (33.79)     3:19.27 (33.41)     3:53.17 (33.90)     4:26.56 (33.39)
        4:59.50 (32.94)     5:30.46 (30.96)                                        
 34 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          5:24.29    5:30.51 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)     1:34.83 (33.44)     2:08.42 (33.59)
        2:42.41 (33.99)     3:16.70 (34.29)     3:51.12 (34.42)     4:25.31 (34.19)
        4:59.02 (33.71)     5:30.51 (31.49)                                        
 35 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                5:22.10    5:30.89 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.12 (31.06)     1:32.46 (32.34)     2:05.69 (33.23)
        2:39.76 (34.07)     3:13.90 (34.14)     3:48.03 (34.13)     4:23.18 (35.15)
        4:57.77 (34.59)     5:30.89 (33.12)                                        
 36 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.73    5:31.00 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)     1:35.24 (33.59)     2:09.56 (34.32)
        2:43.70 (34.14)     3:18.04 (34.34)     3:52.29 (34.25)     4:25.71 (33.42)
        4:58.99 (33.28)     5:31.00 (32.01)                                        
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              5:26.01    5:31.29 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:08.12 (33.84)
        2:41.69 (33.57)     3:15.32 (33.63)     3:49.57 (34.25)     4:23.57 (34.00)
        4:57.91 (34.34)     5:31.29 (33.38)                                        
 38 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              5:31.04    5:31.30 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:35.43 (33.70)     2:09.22 (33.79)
        2:43.04 (33.82)     3:17.02 (33.98)     3:51.11 (34.09)     4:25.02 (33.91)
        4:58.68 (33.66)     5:31.30 (32.62)                                        
 39 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.85    5:31.87 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)     1:36.01 (33.40)     2:09.69 (33.68)
        2:43.71 (34.02)     3:17.48 (33.77)     3:51.42 (33.94)     4:25.48 (34.06)
        4:59.26 (33.78)     5:31.87 (32.61)                                        
 40 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.91    5:33.07 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:36.62 (33.55)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.39 (33.86)     3:18.02 (33.63)     3:51.96 (33.94)     4:25.94 (33.98)
        4:59.96 (34.02)     5:33.07 (33.11)                                        
 41 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:34.41    5:33.90 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.56 (33.54)     1:38.32 (33.76)     2:12.22 (33.90)
        2:46.21 (33.99)     3:20.44 (34.23)     3:54.29 (33.85)     4:27.80 (33.51)
        5:01.47 (33.67)     5:33.90 (32.43)                                        
 42 Mink, Emily Q             13 LIAC-MR              5:33.62    5:34.04 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.81 (32.78)     1:35.31 (33.50)     2:09.26 (33.95)
        2:43.63 (34.37)     3:18.10 (34.47)     3:52.01 (33.91)     4:26.82 (34.81)
        5:01.22 (34.40)     5:34.04 (32.82)                                        
 43 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              5:22.81    5:34.50 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.23 (32.83)     1:35.68 (33.45)     2:09.49 (33.81)
        2:43.99 (34.50)     3:18.40 (34.41)     3:53.03 (34.63)     4:27.85 (34.82)
        5:02.09 (34.24)     5:34.50 (32.41)                                        
 44 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          5:33.59    5:34.53 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:33.33 (32.77)     2:06.97 (33.64)
        2:40.62 (33.65)     3:15.67 (35.05)     3:50.69 (35.02)     4:25.62 (34.93)
        5:00.70 (35.08)     5:34.53 (33.83)                                        
 45 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            5:32.18    5:35.22 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.77 (33.28)     1:38.22 (34.45)     2:12.16 (33.94)
        2:46.06 (33.90)     3:20.07 (34.01)     3:53.79 (33.72)     4:27.76 (33.97)
        5:01.45 (33.69)     5:35.22 (33.77)                                        
 46 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR              5:32.00    5:35.24 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.54 (31.75)     1:33.16 (32.62)     2:06.90 (33.74)
        2:40.59 (33.69)     3:15.11 (34.52)     3:49.97 (34.86)     4:25.13 (35.16)
        5:00.39 (35.26)     5:35.24 (34.85)                                        
 47 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.46    5:35.39 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.28 (32.95)     1:37.09 (33.81)     2:11.06 (33.97)
        2:45.29 (34.23)     3:19.68 (34.39)     3:53.80 (34.12)     4:28.06 (34.26)
        5:02.31 (34.25)     5:35.39 (33.08)                                        
 48 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.26    5:35.72 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.47 (32.23)     1:35.09 (33.62)     2:09.10 (34.01)
        2:43.05 (33.95)     3:17.65 (34.60)     3:52.11 (34.46)     4:27.40 (35.29)
      5:35.72 (1:08.32)                                                            
 49 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                5:34.32    5:37.16        
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:35.19 (33.81)     2:10.05 (34.86)
        2:44.74 (34.69)     3:19.13 (34.39)     3:53.71 (34.58)     4:28.75 (35.04)
        5:03.63 (34.88)     5:37.16 (33.53)                                        
 50 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.51    5:37.59        
                  30.04     1:03.17 (33.13)     1:37.17 (34.00)     2:11.26 (34.09)
        2:45.20 (33.94)     3:20.19 (34.99)     3:54.59 (34.40)     4:29.54 (34.95)
        5:04.25 (34.71)     5:37.59 (33.34)                                        
 51 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              5:35.67    5:40.05        
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:36.12 (33.56)     2:10.32 (34.20)
        2:45.07 (34.75)     3:19.54 (34.47)     3:54.45 (34.91)     4:30.08 (35.63)
        5:05.87 (35.79)     5:40.05 (34.18)                                        
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     5:32.49    5:40.53        
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)     1:37.88 (33.97)     2:12.28 (34.40)
        2:47.11 (34.83)     3:21.59 (34.48)     3:56.34 (34.75)     4:31.22 (34.88)
        5:06.35 (35.13)     5:40.53 (34.18)                                        
 53 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              5:32.26    5:40.62        
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)     1:37.40 (34.70)     2:12.33 (34.93)
        2:47.10 (34.77)     3:21.80 (34.70)     3:57.03 (35.23)     4:32.03 (35.00)
        5:06.89 (34.86)     5:40.62 (33.73)                                        
 54 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               5:34.86    5:42.71        
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:38.38 (34.09)     2:12.33 (33.95)
        2:46.95 (34.62)     3:21.68 (34.73)     3:56.66 (34.98)     4:32.14 (35.48)
        5:07.72 (35.58)     5:42.71 (34.99)                                        
 55 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:47.14        
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)     1:34.78 (34.23)     2:10.28 (35.50)
        2:46.44 (36.16)     3:23.12 (36.68)     3:59.65 (36.53)     4:36.17 (36.52)
        5:12.33 (36.16)     5:47.14 (34.81)                                        
 56 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            5:32.28    5:47.81        
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:12.15 (34.77)
        2:47.72 (35.57)     3:23.75 (36.03)     3:59.88 (36.13)     4:35.59 (35.71)
        5:12.07 (36.48)     5:47.81 (35.74)                                        
 57 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                5:32.31    5:48.28        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)     1:37.38 (34.70)     2:12.72 (35.34)
        2:49.07 (36.35)     3:24.88 (35.81)     4:00.96 (36.08)     4:37.34 (36.38)
        5:13.61 (36.27)     5:48.28 (34.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
2014MR SCY R:    9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR           10:52.92   10:35.93 ZQ      20  
                  28.59       59.61 (31.02)     1:31.51 (31.90)     2:03.32 (31.81)
        2:35.10 (31.78)     3:07.02 (31.92)     3:38.91 (31.89)     4:10.84 (31.93)
        4:42.93 (32.09)     5:15.24 (32.31)     5:47.58 (32.34)     6:20.08 (32.50)
        6:52.49 (32.41)     7:24.90 (32.41)     7:57.34 (32.44)     8:29.62 (32.28)
        9:01.87 (32.25)     9:33.97 (32.10)    10:05.43 (31.46)    10:35.93 (30.50)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR             10:32.37   10:37.79 ZQ      17  
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)     1:31.71 (31.93)     2:03.02 (31.31)
        2:34.97 (31.95)     3:06.88 (31.91)     3:39.15 (32.27)     4:11.23 (32.08)
        4:43.12 (31.89)     5:15.84 (32.72)     5:47.58 (31.74)     6:19.59 (32.01)
        6:52.06 (32.47)     7:25.06 (33.00)     7:57.09 (32.03)     8:29.75 (32.66)
        9:01.91 (32.16)     9:34.07 (32.16)    10:06.18 (32.11)    10:37.79 (31.61)
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR           10:43.35   10:41.84 ZQ      16  
                  29.03     1:00.64 (31.61)     1:32.54 (31.90)     2:04.73 (32.19)
        2:37.14 (32.41)     3:09.31 (32.17)     3:40.83 (31.52)     4:12.78 (31.95)
        4:44.93 (32.15)     5:17.07 (32.14)     5:49.45 (32.38)     6:21.75 (32.30)
        6:54.36 (32.61)     7:27.27 (32.91)     8:00.08 (32.81)     8:32.38 (32.30)
        9:05.37 (32.99)     9:37.90 (32.53)    10:10.15 (32.25)    10:41.84 (31.69)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR             11:00.27   10:42.57 ZQ      15  
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.37 (31.71)     2:03.56 (32.19)
        2:35.83 (32.27)     3:08.05 (32.22)     3:40.51 (32.46)     4:12.99 (32.48)
        4:45.72 (32.73)     5:18.40 (32.68)     5:50.89 (32.49)     6:22.95 (32.06)
        6:55.51 (32.56)     7:28.15 (32.64)     8:01.03 (32.88)     8:34.07 (33.04)
        9:06.64 (32.57)     9:39.23 (32.59)    10:11.60 (32.37)    10:42.57 (30.97)
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR              10:58.50   10:50.03 ZQ      14  
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:32.55 (32.35)     2:05.18 (32.63)
        2:37.38 (32.20)     3:10.08 (32.70)     3:42.93 (32.85)     4:15.54 (32.61)
        4:48.20 (32.66)     5:21.00 (32.80)     5:53.89 (32.89)     6:26.93 (33.04)
        6:59.97 (33.04)     7:33.11 (33.14)     8:06.29 (33.18)     8:39.72 (33.43)
        9:12.90 (33.18)     9:45.89 (32.99)    10:18.57 (32.68)    10:50.03 (31.46)
  6 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:57.11   10:56.25 ZQ      13  
                  29.39     1:01.35 (31.96)     1:34.13 (32.78)     2:06.91 (32.78)
        2:39.73 (32.82)     3:12.05 (32.32)     3:44.78 (32.73)     4:17.78 (33.00)
        4:51.29 (33.51)     5:24.30 (33.01)     5:57.74 (33.44)     6:31.16 (33.42)
        7:04.39 (33.23)     7:37.86 (33.47)     8:11.31 (33.45)     8:44.78 (33.47)
        9:17.40 (32.62)     9:51.38 (33.98)    10:24.77 (33.39)    10:56.25 (31.48)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR             11:19.50   10:58.17 ZQ      12  
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)     1:34.73 (33.46)     2:08.52 (33.79)
        2:42.00 (33.48)     3:15.15 (33.15)     3:48.39 (33.24)     4:21.60 (33.21)
        4:55.26 (33.66)     5:29.17 (33.91)     6:02.19 (33.02)     6:35.10 (32.91)
        7:08.19 (33.09)     7:41.62 (33.43)     8:14.62 (33.00)     8:47.43 (32.81)
        9:20.60 (33.17)     9:53.59 (32.99)    10:26.41 (32.82)    10:58.17 (31.76)
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.69   11:04.32 ZQ      11  
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:34.30 (33.25)     2:07.59 (33.29)
        2:40.55 (32.96)     3:13.97 (33.42)     3:47.57 (33.60)     4:21.34 (33.77)
        4:54.83 (33.49)     5:28.80 (33.97)     6:02.20 (33.40)     6:35.81 (33.61)
        7:09.45 (33.64)     7:43.51 (34.06)     8:17.17 (33.66)     8:50.70 (33.53)
        9:24.57 (33.87)     9:58.25 (33.68)    10:31.91 (33.66)    11:04.32 (32.41)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR             11:01.52   11:06.97 ZQ       9  
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)     1:36.21 (33.68)     2:09.76 (33.55)
        2:43.59 (33.83)     3:17.27 (33.68)     3:51.12 (33.85)     4:25.18 (34.06)
        4:59.18 (34.00)     5:33.52 (34.34)     6:07.21 (33.69)     6:41.12 (33.91)
        7:15.20 (34.08)     7:48.77 (33.57)     8:22.48 (33.71)     8:56.21 (33.73)
        9:29.70 (33.49)    10:02.66 (32.96)    10:35.14 (32.48)    11:06.97 (31.83)
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR             11:11.18   11:09.53 ZQ       7  
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)     1:33.94 (32.74)     2:07.05 (33.11)
        2:40.16 (33.11)     3:13.88 (33.72)     3:47.75 (33.87)     4:21.68 (33.93)
        4:55.91 (34.23)     5:30.24 (34.33)     6:04.58 (34.34)     6:38.65 (34.07)
        7:13.26 (34.61)     7:47.20 (33.94)     8:21.71 (34.51)     8:55.58 (33.87)
        9:30.07 (34.49)    10:04.14 (34.07)    10:37.38 (33.24)    11:09.53 (32.15)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.74   11:29.58          6  
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)     1:37.89 (34.18)     2:12.22 (34.33)
        2:46.91 (34.69)     3:21.62 (34.71)     3:56.31 (34.69)     4:31.46 (35.15)
        5:06.41 (34.95)     5:41.33 (34.92)     6:16.43 (35.10)     6:51.35 (34.92)
        7:26.29 (34.94)     8:01.86 (35.57)     8:37.01 (35.15)     9:12.44 (35.43)
        9:46.92 (34.48)    10:21.86 (34.94)    10:56.19 (34.33)    11:29.58 (33.39)
 12 McNally, Lauren E   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:13.21   11:36.58          5  
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)     1:39.42 (34.47)     2:14.27 (34.85)
        2:49.18 (34.91)     3:24.44 (35.26)     3:59.55 (35.11)     4:34.88 (35.33)
        5:10.27 (35.39)     5:45.73 (35.46)     6:21.05 (35.32)     6:56.38 (35.33)
        7:32.03 (35.65)     8:07.66 (35.63)     8:42.59 (34.93)     9:17.75 (35.16)
        9:53.19 (35.44)    10:28.19 (35.00)    11:02.77 (34.58)    11:36.58 (33.81)
 -- Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR              11:09.59   10:49.32        
      Did not finish
                  29.76     1:02.34 (32.58)     1:35.92 (33.58)     2:09.75 (33.83)
        2:43.37 (33.62)     3:17.01 (33.64)     3:50.90 (33.89)     4:24.01 (33.11)
        4:57.82 (33.81)     5:31.42 (33.60)     6:04.67 (33.25)     6:38.43 (33.76)
        7:12.20 (33.77)     7:45.96 (33.76)     8:19.23 (33.27)     8:53.56 (34.33)
        9:27.95 (34.39)    10:01.15 (33.20)    10:33.62 (32.47)    10:49.32 (15.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
2014MR SCY R:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                59.26      58.65 ZQ      20  
                  28.71       58.65 (29.94)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.01      59.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.38       59.48 (31.10)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.35    1:00.10 ZQ      16  
                  29.07     1:00.10 (31.03)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:00.16 ZQ      15  
                  29.59     1:00.16 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.23 ZQ      14  
                  29.59     1:00.23 (30.64)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:01.38    1:00.38 ZQ      13  
                  29.28     1:00.38 (31.10)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:01.32    1:00.52 ZQ      12  
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
  8 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.15    1:01.16 ZQ      11  
                  29.90     1:01.16 (31.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:01.79    1:00.64 ZQ       9  
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.99    1:01.03 ZQ       7  
                  30.04     1:01.03 (30.99)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.09 ZQ       6  
                  29.86     1:01.09 (31.23)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:01.53 ZQ       5  
                  29.75     1:01.53 (31.78)                                        
 13 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:01.85 ZQ       4  
                  30.57     1:01.85 (31.28)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:02.95    1:01.94 ZQ       3  
                  30.04     1:01.94 (31.90)                                        
 15 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19    1:02.51 ZQ       2  
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)                                        
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:03.35 ZQ       1  
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   57.88   3/16/2012 Taylor M Stalnaker, Aqua Gems                
2014MR SCY R:   56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR                59.11      59.26 qZQ    
                  28.95       59.26 (30.31)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:00.35 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:00.35 (30.72)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.31    1:00.88 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:00.88 (30.96)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:00.88 qZQ    
                  29.89     1:00.88 (30.99)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:01.06    1:01.01 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:01.01 (31.66)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.57    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:01.15 (31.16)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:01.32 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:01.32 (31.28)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.38 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:01.38 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:01.63 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:01.63 (31.59)                                        
 10 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            1:00.13    1:01.79 qZQ    
                  29.90     1:01.79 (31.89)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:01.92 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:01.92 (31.44)                                        
 12 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:02.19 qZQ    
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:02.07    1:02.95 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:02.95 (32.49)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.72    1:02.99 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:02.99 (32.38)                                        
 15 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:03.19 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
 16 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.20    1:03.29 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:03.29 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.07    1:03.32 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.32 (32.70)                                        
 18 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.16    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.33 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Passante, Julia           13 Phoenix-MR           1:02.49    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:03.39 (32.05)                                        
 20 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)                                        
 21 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              1:04.52    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.56 (32.38)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:03.56 (32.76)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:03.56    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.57 (32.37)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:03.82 (32.60)                                        
 25 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            1:03.78    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:03.97 (32.83)                                        
 25 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.97 (33.00)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)                                        
 28 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.18 (33.11)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:05.63    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:04.50 (32.96)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)                                        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)                                        
 32 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
 33 Irato, Carmela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.87 (33.63)                                        
 34 DU, Maritha L             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 35 Fleischer, Lindsay        14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.11 (33.55)                                        
 36 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR               1:05.27    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.17 (33.44)                                        
 37 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.20 (33.47)                                        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.26 (33.52)                                        
 39 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.43 (33.65)                                        
 40 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.44 (33.58)                                        
 41 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.66    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:05.49 (33.78)                                        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:05.49 (32.75)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.24    1:05.56 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.56 (33.68)                                        
 44 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.68    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.65 (33.64)                                        
 45 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:06.41    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.67 (33.71)                                        
 46 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.73 (33.90)                                        
 47 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:05.81 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.81 (33.95)                                        
 48 Fried, Alexis N           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.38    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:05.82 (33.67)                                        
 49 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.90 (33.85)                                        
 50 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:06.07 JO     
                  32.54     1:06.07 (33.53)                                        
 51 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.08 (33.91)                                        
 52 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.42    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.52     1:06.27 (33.75)                                        
 53 Garvey, Olivia A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.39 (34.04)                                        
 54 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            1:06.08    1:06.77        
                  33.10     1:06.77 (33.67)                                        
 55 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.67    1:06.84        
                  30.85     1:06.84 (35.99)                                        
 56 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               1:06.33    1:07.14        
                  32.46     1:07.14 (34.68)                                        
 57 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.28    1:07.25        
                  32.56     1:07.25 (34.69)                                        
 58 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:07.83        
                  32.99     1:07.83 (34.84)                                        
 59 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:09.05        
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
 -- Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  31.82          DQ (34.16)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:06.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.50          DQ (34.09)                                        
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           1:00.02         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       14 Badger-MR            1:02.97         DQ        
 -- Shirazi, Tara J           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.22         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.93          DQ (34.54)                                        
 -- Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:05.74         NS        
 -- Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               1:05.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.18    2:08.12 ZQ      20  
                  29.88     1:02.33 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.08)     2:08.12 (32.71)
  2 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:12.81    2:08.37 ZQ      17  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)     1:36.24 (33.25)     2:08.37 (32.13)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              2:10.64    2:09.16 ZQ      16  
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)     1:36.99 (33.10)     2:09.16 (32.17)
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:11.48    2:09.43 ZQ      15  
                  29.68     1:01.74 (32.06)     1:35.76 (34.02)     2:09.43 (33.67)
  5 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:09.71 ZQ      14  
                  30.80     1:03.20 (32.40)     1:36.83 (33.63)     2:09.71 (32.88)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.88    2:09.96 ZQ      13  
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)     1:36.24 (33.62)     2:09.96 (33.72)
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.49    2:10.56 ZQ      12  
                  30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)     1:37.61 (33.80)     2:10.56 (32.95)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:12.09    2:10.78 ZQ      11  
                  30.55     1:03.51 (32.96)     1:37.19 (33.68)     2:10.78 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:10.20 ZQ       9  
                  30.15     1:03.00 (32.85)     1:36.75 (33.75)     2:10.20 (33.45)
 10 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:14.25    2:10.32 ZQ       7  
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:37.02 (34.30)     2:10.32 (33.30)
 11 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:13.99    2:11.66 ZQ       6  
                  31.00     1:03.89 (32.89)     1:37.79 (33.90)     2:11.66 (33.87)
 12 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:13.19    2:11.97 ZQ       5  
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.36 (34.43)     2:11.97 (33.61)
 13 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:14.83    2:13.78 ZQ       4  
                  30.28     1:03.59 (33.31)     1:38.89 (35.30)     2:13.78 (34.89)
 14 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:16.07    2:14.68 ZQ       3  
                  31.66     1:04.90 (33.24)     1:39.08 (34.18)     2:14.68 (35.60)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:15.82    2:15.08 ZQ       2  
                  31.86     1:06.05 (34.19)     1:40.81 (34.76)     2:15.08 (34.27)
 16 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06    2:16.82 ZQ       1  
                  31.23     1:06.48 (35.25)     1:41.64 (35.16)     2:16.82 (35.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.74    2:09.18 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)     1:36.22 (33.08)     2:09.18 (32.96)
  2 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:09.94 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:03.57 (32.84)     1:37.15 (33.58)     2:09.94 (32.79)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:13.81    2:10.64 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)     1:38.47 (34.20)     2:10.64 (32.17)
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            2:13.79    2:11.48 qZQ    
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:38.47 (33.77)     2:11.48 (33.01)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:12.09 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:04.46 (33.22)     1:38.58 (34.12)     2:12.09 (33.51)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.67    2:12.49 qZQ    
                  31.75     1:05.61 (33.86)     1:39.51 (33.90)     2:12.49 (32.98)
  7 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:12.81 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:05.08 (33.49)     1:39.16 (34.08)     2:12.81 (33.65)
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.73    2:12.88 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:04.68 (33.33)     1:39.04 (34.36)     2:12.88 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:11.89    2:13.19 qZQ    
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)     1:39.94 (34.32)     2:13.19 (33.25)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:13.22 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)     1:39.99 (34.56)     2:13.22 (33.23)
 11 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:13.16    2:13.99 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:05.29 (33.39)     1:39.72 (34.43)     2:13.99 (34.27)
 12 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:09.86    2:14.25 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:04.95 (33.97)     1:40.17 (35.22)     2:14.25 (34.08)
 13 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:14.49 qZQ    
                  32.19     1:06.31 (34.12)     1:41.18 (34.87)     2:14.49 (33.31)
 14 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:14.30    2:14.83 qZQ    
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)     1:40.11 (35.59)     2:14.83 (34.72)
 15 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.58    2:15.06 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:06.36 (34.71)     1:41.44 (35.08)     2:15.06 (33.62)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:15.82 qZQ    
                  32.36     1:06.39 (34.03)     1:41.27 (34.88)     2:15.82 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:15.90 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)     1:39.57 (35.56)     2:15.90 (36.33)
 18 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            2:16.93    2:16.07 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.09 (34.44)     1:42.03 (34.94)     2:16.07 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.73    2:16.25 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:06.47 (34.18)     1:41.64 (35.17)     2:16.25 (34.61)
 20 Passante, Julia           13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.74    2:16.81 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:06.00 (34.35)     1:42.08 (36.08)     2:16.81 (34.73)
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:16.87 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.25 (34.25)     1:41.68 (35.43)     2:16.87 (35.19)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.36    2:16.90 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.03 (34.42)     1:42.18 (35.15)     2:16.90 (34.72)
 23 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:17.82    2:16.91 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)     1:41.85 (35.52)     2:16.91 (35.06)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:17.08 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.62 (34.74)     1:42.07 (35.45)     2:17.08 (35.01)
 25 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:18.23    2:17.63 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)     1:42.41 (35.41)     2:17.63 (35.22)
 26 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.57    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.62 (34.32)     1:41.70 (36.08)     2:17.84 (36.14)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:17.89 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)     1:43.12 (35.92)     2:17.89 (34.77)
 28 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:18.89    2:18.17 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.98 (34.67)     1:42.92 (35.94)     2:18.17 (35.25)
 29 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:42.00 (36.52)     2:18.24 (36.24)
 30 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:18.45    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:42.99 (35.62)     2:18.27 (35.28)
 31 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.75    2:18.69 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.65 (34.76)     1:43.49 (35.84)     2:18.69 (35.20)
 32 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:18.82 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.81 (35.04)     1:43.32 (36.51)     2:18.82 (35.50)
 33 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:18.89 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.61 (34.91)     1:43.28 (35.67)     2:18.89 (35.61)
 34 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.00    2:18.90 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:07.86 (34.52)     1:43.35 (35.49)     2:18.90 (35.55)
 35 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.03 (34.87)     1:44.17 (36.14)     2:19.14 (34.97)
 36 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:07.82 (34.89)     1:43.44 (35.62)     2:19.37 (35.93)
 37 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:09.36 (35.55)     1:45.32 (35.96)     2:19.89 (34.57)
 38 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:16.41    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)     1:44.30 (36.11)     2:19.97 (35.67)
 39 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:20.05 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.24 (35.12)     1:44.38 (36.14)     2:20.05 (35.67)
 40 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:09.42 (35.76)     1:45.39 (35.97)     2:20.19 (34.80)
 41 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:20.32 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.63 (35.19)     1:44.61 (35.98)     2:20.32 (35.71)
 42 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              2:21.98    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)     1:44.63 (36.56)     2:20.37 (35.74)
 43 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.33    2:20.54 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:09.10 (35.86)     1:45.09 (35.99)     2:20.54 (35.45)
 44 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:22.18    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.54 (35.64)     1:44.76 (36.22)     2:20.62 (35.86)
 45 Irato, Carmela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.21    2:20.69 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:10.24 (36.25)     1:45.75 (35.51)     2:20.69 (34.94)
 46 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.54 (35.35)     1:44.22 (36.68)     2:20.84 (36.62)
 47 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:19.36    2:21.05 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:08.95 (35.30)     1:45.56 (36.61)     2:21.05 (35.49)
 48 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.23    2:21.20 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)     1:45.96 (36.50)     2:21.20 (35.24)
 49 Fried, Alexis N           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.64    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)     1:45.02 (36.70)     2:21.25 (36.23)
 50 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:19.94    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:09.68 (35.58)     1:45.98 (36.30)     2:21.30 (35.32)
 51 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    2:21.64 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.02 (35.71)     1:46.36 (36.34)     2:21.64 (35.28)
 52 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.49    2:21.93 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.77 (35.52)     1:45.11 (36.34)     2:21.93 (36.82)
 53 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.20    2:21.99 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.67 (35.70)     1:45.50 (36.83)     2:21.99 (36.49)
 54 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.53    2:22.14 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.26 (35.64)     1:45.93 (36.67)     2:22.14 (36.21)
 54 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.86    2:22.14 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.26 (36.06)     1:46.03 (36.77)     2:22.14 (36.11)
 56 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.49    2:22.31 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)     1:46.17 (36.57)     2:22.31 (36.14)
 57 Mink, Emily Q             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:22.43 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.45 (35.75)     1:46.48 (37.03)     2:22.43 (35.95)
 58 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:22.48 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)     1:45.61 (37.18)     2:22.48 (36.87)
 59 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:22.98        
                  34.19     1:10.13 (35.94)     1:47.11 (36.98)     2:22.98 (35.87)
 60 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:18.55    2:23.07        
                  33.94     1:10.67 (36.73)     1:46.89 (36.22)     2:23.07 (36.18)
 61 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:23.66        
                  34.09     1:10.48 (36.39)     1:47.66 (37.18)     2:23.66 (36.00)
 62 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.80    2:23.71        
                  33.59     1:09.38 (35.79)     1:46.75 (37.37)     2:23.71 (36.96)
 63 Fleischer, Lindsay        14 HAA-MR               2:20.91    2:24.17        
                  33.58     1:09.96 (36.38)     1:47.07 (37.11)     2:24.17 (37.10)
 64 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:13.46    2:24.72        
                  32.15     1:08.82 (36.67)     1:46.92 (38.10)     2:24.72 (37.80)
 65 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:19.82    2:24.79        
                  35.02     1:11.64 (36.62)     1:48.92 (37.28)     2:24.79 (35.87)
 66 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            2:20.12    2:25.06        
                  34.02     1:10.79 (36.77)     1:48.30 (37.51)     2:25.06 (36.76)
 67 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:26.70        
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)     1:49.21 (38.21)     2:26.70 (37.49)
 68 Yanos, Claudia H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:26.92        
                  34.25     1:10.90 (36.65)     1:49.32 (38.42)     2:26.92 (37.60)
 69 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:20.36    2:27.30        
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:47.82 (38.66)     2:27.30 (39.48)
 -- Hunt, Abigail J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.73         DQ        
 -- Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:20.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:07.52 ZQ      20  
                  32.22     1:07.52 (35.30)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:09.05    1:08.14 ZQ      17  
                  32.27     1:08.14 (35.87)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:08.56 ZQ      16  
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:09.17 ZQ      15  
                  32.34     1:09.17 (36.83)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:10.62    1:10.12 ZQ      14  
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.35    1:10.19 ZQ      13  
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:10.92    1:10.67 ZQ      12  
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.85 ZQ      11  
                  32.79     1:10.85 (38.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:09.59 ZQ       9  
                  32.47     1:09.59 (37.12)                                        
 10 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22    1:09.78 ZQ       7  
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)                                        
 11 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.39    1:10.58 ZQ       6  
                  33.13     1:10.58 (37.45)                                        
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:10.59 ZQ       5  
                  33.51     1:10.59 (37.08)                                        
 13 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.99 ZQ       4  
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)                                        
 14 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     1:11.88    1:11.25 ZQ       3  
                  33.71     1:11.25 (37.54)                                        
 15 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:12.38    1:11.61 ZQ       2  
                  33.69     1:11.61 (37.92)                                        
 16 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:12.44 ZQ       1  
                  33.84     1:12.44 (38.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:09.05 qZQ    
                  31.96     1:09.05 (37.09)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:09.81 qZQ    
                  33.05     1:09.81 (36.76)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:10.10 qZQ    
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.15 qZQ    
                  33.36     1:10.15 (36.79)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:10.14    1:10.35 qZQ    
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)                                        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:10.62 qZQ    
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            1:09.37    1:10.92 qZQ    
                  33.57     1:10.92 (37.35)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR              1:07.43    1:11.17 qZQ    
                  33.46     1:11.17 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:11.22 qZQ    
                  34.23     1:11.22 (36.99)                                        
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:11.25 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix-MR           1:11.36    1:11.41 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:11.41 (38.53)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:11.46    1:11.88 qZQ    
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)                                        
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:11.98 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:11.98 (37.76)                                        
 14 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:12.21 qZQ    
                  34.18     1:12.21 (38.03)                                        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:12.25 qZQ    
                  34.17     1:12.25 (38.08)                                        
 16 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.15    1:12.38 qZQ    
                  34.29     1:12.38 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:12.39 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:12.39 (37.88)                                        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:12.42 (38.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:12.53 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:12.53 (38.20)                                        
 20 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.15    1:12.56 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.56 (38.18)                                        
 21 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.60 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)                                        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:12.74 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.74 (38.61)                                        
 23 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:13.19 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:13.19 (38.64)                                        
 24 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:13.38 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.38 (38.93)                                        
 25 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:13.43 (38.82)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.67    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:13.72 (38.99)                                        
 27 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.68    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:13.88 (38.66)                                        
 28 Myszkowski, Victoria      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:13.94 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)                                        
 29 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:14.05 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:14.05 (39.28)                                        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:14.22 (38.41)                                        
 31 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              1:12.78    1:14.23 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:14.23 (38.50)                                        
 32 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.49 (39.38)                                        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey M       13 IA-MR                1:12.84    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:14.64 (40.10)                                        
 34 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          1:14.01    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:14.81 (39.32)                                        
 35 Ting, Olivia              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:14.89 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.90 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:14.90 (39.08)                                        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:14.96 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:14.96 (39.58)                                        
 38 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:15.04 (38.88)                                        
 38 Levin, Emma M             14 LBA-MR               1:15.80    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)                                        
 40 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.19 (39.56)                                        
 41 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.23 (40.03)                                        
 42 Scala, Maggie A           13 WEST-MR              1:15.77    1:15.63 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 43 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.64 (39.82)                                        
 44 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                1:14.29    1:15.75 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.75 (40.35)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.19 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)                                        
 46 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            1:15.62    1:16.20 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)                                        
 47 Perez, Kyara              14 MAD-MR               1:14.99    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.43 (39.92)                                        
 48 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:13.80    1:16.69        
                  37.01     1:16.69 (39.68)                                        
 49 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:16.78        
                  36.54     1:16.78 (40.24)                                        
 50 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:16.84        
                  36.47     1:16.84 (40.37)                                        
 51 Moskowitz, Mary K         14 Phoenix-MR           1:15.91    1:17.03        
                  36.14     1:17.03 (40.89)                                        
 52 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.56    1:17.22        
                  37.18     1:17.22 (40.04)                                        
 53 Chamberlin, Zoe T         13 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:17.44        
                  37.22     1:17.44 (40.22)                                        
 54 Wu, Yifei                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.43    1:17.55        
                  37.16     1:17.55 (40.39)                                        
 55 Hongamata, Petra          14 NCAC-MR              1:14.24    1:17.62        
                  36.44     1:17.62 (41.18)                                        
 56 Caraher, Meghan R         13 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:17.69        
                  37.10     1:17.69 (40.59)                                        
 57 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.76        
                  36.63     1:17.76 (41.13)                                        
 58 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:18.18        
                  36.88     1:18.18 (41.30)                                        
 59 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:18.21        
                  36.92     1:18.21 (41.29)                                        
 60 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:18.65        
                  37.12     1:18.65 (41.53)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                1:15.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39         NS        
 -- Hall, Corrine F           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:28.86    2:29.76 ZQ      20  
                  35.06     1:12.49 (37.43)     1:50.93 (38.44)     2:29.76 (38.83)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:31.50    2:29.93 ZQ      17  
                  34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)     1:51.39 (39.34)     2:29.93 (38.54)
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.05    2:30.52 ZQ      16  
                  32.78     1:09.99 (37.21)     1:49.48 (39.49)     2:30.52 (41.04)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:31.08 ZQ      15  
                  33.81     1:12.41 (38.60)     1:51.59 (39.18)     2:31.08 (39.49)
  5 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:32.45 ZQ      14  
                  34.38     1:12.59 (38.21)     1:52.19 (39.60)     2:32.45 (40.26)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.38    2:33.07 ZQ      13  
                  34.37     1:12.31 (37.94)     1:51.92 (39.61)     2:33.07 (41.15)
  7 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               2:33.28    2:33.18 ZQ      12  
                  34.38     1:12.89 (38.51)     1:53.04 (40.15)     2:33.18 (40.14)
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:32.95    2:34.02 ZQ      11  
                  33.60     1:12.19 (38.59)     1:52.64 (40.45)     2:34.02 (41.38)
B - Final
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:35.51    2:32.42 ZQ       9  
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)     1:51.85 (39.01)     2:32.42 (40.57)
 10 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.62    2:33.53 ZQ       7  
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)     1:55.33 (39.59)     2:33.53 (38.20)
 11 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:33.56 ZQ       6  
                  33.53     1:13.04 (39.51)     1:53.84 (40.80)     2:33.56 (39.72)
 12 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.74    2:33.90 ZQ       5  
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:52.70 (40.27)     2:33.90 (41.20)
 13 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.94    2:34.40 ZQ       4  
                  35.46     1:14.41 (38.95)     1:55.23 (40.82)     2:34.40 (39.17)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:35.35    2:35.39 ZQ       3  
                  35.23     1:14.45 (39.22)     1:54.83 (40.38)     2:35.39 (40.56)
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:36.50 ZQ       2  
                  34.65     1:14.23 (39.58)     1:55.53 (41.30)     2:36.50 (40.97)
 16 Giordano, Julia L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:37.54 ZQ       1  
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)     1:56.52 (40.79)     2:37.54 (41.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.30    2:28.86 qZQ    
                  34.35     1:12.79 (38.44)     1:50.70 (37.91)     2:28.86 (38.16)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.92    2:30.38 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)     1:51.17 (38.62)     2:30.38 (39.21)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:31.19    2:30.96 qZQ    
                  33.20     1:11.01 (37.81)     1:50.72 (39.71)     2:30.96 (40.24)
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:31.05 qZQ    
                  34.49     1:12.40 (37.91)     1:51.74 (39.34)     2:31.05 (39.31)
  5 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:33.80    2:31.50 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)     1:52.23 (39.47)     2:31.50 (39.27)
  6 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:32.78 qZQ    
                  34.70     1:13.49 (38.79)     1:53.26 (39.77)     2:32.78 (39.52)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:34.87    2:32.95 qZQ    
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)     1:52.60 (39.89)     2:32.95 (40.35)
  8 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:34.12    2:33.28 qZQ    
                  34.68     1:12.97 (38.29)     1:52.16 (39.19)     2:33.28 (41.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.85    2:33.74 qZQ    
                  34.57     1:13.92 (39.35)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:33.74 (39.43)
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:37.61    2:34.35 qZQ    
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)     1:54.22 (40.21)     2:34.35 (40.13)
 11 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:34.62 qZQ    
                  35.83     1:15.68 (39.85)     1:55.33 (39.65)     2:34.62 (39.29)
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:34.74 qZQ    
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)     1:54.17 (40.40)     2:34.74 (40.57)
 13 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.15    2:34.94 qZQ    
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)     1:54.89 (40.27)     2:34.94 (40.05)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:35.35 qZQ    
                  34.75     1:13.87 (39.12)     1:54.49 (40.62)     2:35.35 (40.86)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.51 qZQ    
                  36.06     1:15.45 (39.39)     1:55.66 (40.21)     2:35.51 (39.85)
 16 Giordano, Julia L         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:35.86 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:15.20 (39.74)     1:55.55 (40.35)     2:35.86 (40.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:36.25 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:14.78 (39.47)     1:55.02 (40.24)     2:36.25 (41.23)
 18 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:38.08    2:36.47 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:15.23 (39.72)     1:55.96 (40.73)     2:36.47 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.08    2:36.52 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)     1:55.40 (40.85)     2:36.52 (41.12)
 20 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:40.60    2:36.72 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:13.15 (39.36)     1:54.62 (41.47)     2:36.72 (42.10)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:30.68    2:37.29 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)     1:55.84 (41.26)     2:37.29 (41.45)
 22 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:37.57 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:16.69 (40.53)     1:57.43 (40.74)     2:37.57 (40.14)
 23 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.50    2:38.00 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:15.35 (39.96)   2:38.00 (1:22.65)                    
 24 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Twisters-MR          2:37.52    2:38.73 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.53 (40.11)     1:57.05 (41.52)     2:38.73 (41.68)
 25 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.99    2:39.01 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:16.76 (40.47)     1:57.88 (41.12)     2:39.01 (41.13)
 26 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.27    2:39.10 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.09 (40.12)     1:57.36 (41.27)     2:39.10 (41.74)
 27 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:39.89 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:17.94 (41.11)     1:59.05 (41.11)     2:39.89 (40.84)
 28 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:39.79    2:40.41 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.65 (39.89)     1:59.15 (42.50)     2:40.41 (41.26)
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.69    2:40.60 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.13 (42.21)     2:00.39 (42.26)     2:40.60 (40.21)
 30 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.60    2:40.61 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.92 (40.23)     1:58.18 (42.26)     2:40.61 (42.43)
 31 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:41.08 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.67 (40.65)     1:58.70 (43.03)     2:41.08 (42.38)
 32 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            2:42.78    2:41.29 JO     
                  37.11     1:18.22 (41.11)     2:00.71 (42.49)     2:41.29 (40.58)
 33 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:41.35 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     1:59.65 (41.66)     2:41.35 (41.70)
 34 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:42.27 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.45 (42.03)     2:02.43 (42.98)     2:42.27 (39.84)
 35 Myszkowski, Victoria      14 Twisters-MR          2:40.00    2:42.72 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.68 (40.80)     2:00.12 (43.44)     2:42.72 (42.60)
 36 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.10    2:45.06        
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:01.41 (43.71)     2:45.06 (43.65)
 37 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:41.45    2:47.84        
                  37.21     1:19.60 (42.39)     2:03.85 (44.25)     2:47.84 (43.99)
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:49.98        
                  37.77     1:07.92 (30.15)     2:05.21 (57.29)     2:49.98 (44.77)
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.44         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  35.60     1:15.99 (40.39)     1:57.41 (41.42)          DQ (41.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.40 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:00.40 (32.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                59.03      58.72 ZQ      20  
                  27.28       58.72 (31.44)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77      59.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.87       59.37 (31.50)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              59.93      59.61 ZQ      16  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72      59.76 ZQ      15  
                  27.77       59.76 (31.99)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:00.42      59.92 ZQ      14  
                  27.79       59.92 (32.13)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.19 ZQ      13  
                  28.60     1:00.19 (31.59)                                        
  7 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.01    1:00.26 ZQ      12  
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:00.93 ZQ      11  
                  28.47     1:00.93 (32.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01      59.99 ZQ       9  
                  28.01       59.99 (31.98)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:00.33 ZQ       7  
                  28.44     1:00.33 (31.89)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              1:01.15    1:00.64 ZQ       6  
                  28.34     1:00.64 (32.30)                                        
 12 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            1:02.19    1:01.30 ZQ       5  
                  28.62     1:01.30 (32.68)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00    1:01.32 ZQ       4  
                  28.85     1:01.32 (32.47)                                        
 14 Price, Ilana B      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.33    1:01.69 ZQ       3  
                  28.88     1:01.69 (32.81)                                        
 15 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            1:02.51    1:01.91 ZQ       2  
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)                                        
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.40    1:02.04 ZQ       1  
                  28.44     1:02.04 (33.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2014MR SCY R:   55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:00.07      59.03 qZQ    
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            1:00.73      59.93 qZQ    
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              1:05.07    1:00.42 qZQ    
                  28.61     1:00.42 (31.81)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.63 qZQ    
                  28.40     1:00.63 (32.23)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.77    1:00.72 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:00.72 (32.17)                                        
  6 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.33    1:00.77 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:00.77 (31.35)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:00.78 qZQ    
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)                                        
  8 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47    1:01.01 qZQ    
                  28.57     1:01.01 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR                59.56   J1:01.01 qZQ    
                  28.52     1:01.01 (32.49)                                        
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:01.95 qZQ    
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.93    1:02.00 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:02.02 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:02.02 (33.02)                                        
 14 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            1:01.61    1:02.19 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:02.19 (33.76)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:02.27 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:02.27 (33.29)                                        
 16 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32    1:02.33 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:02.33 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:02.40 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.40 (33.17)                                        
 18 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            1:01.67    1:02.51 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:02.51 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.81    1:02.54 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)                                        
 20 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:02.70    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)                                        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.67 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)                                        
 22 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:02.82 (33.19)                                        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               1:04.69    1:02.88 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.88 (33.69)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.05 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)                                        
 25 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:04.52    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.08 (33.48)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:03.10 (34.01)                                        
 27 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:03.16 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.16 (33.54)                                        
 28 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.28 (33.04)                                        
 29 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.33 (33.45)                                        
 30 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.24    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.57 (34.02)                                        
 31 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.62 (34.00)                                        
 32 Hon, Gi Gi                14 HS-MR                1:05.54    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.92 (33.93)                                        
 33 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:04.14 (34.42)                                        
 34 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:04.23 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.23 (34.31)                                        
 35 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.39 (33.90)                                        
 36 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:01.90    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.59 (34.31)                                        
 37 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.60 (34.60)                                        
 38 Nyquist, Hannah M         13 WAC-MR               1:05.33    1:04.89 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.89 (34.77)                                        
 39 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)                                        
 40 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:04.63    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)                                        
 41 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)                                        
 41 Pabby, Tanvi              14 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.12 (34.22)                                        
 41 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               1:04.05    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)                                        
 44 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.29 (34.61)                                        
 45 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:05.30 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.30 (34.67)                                        
 46 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.33 (34.52)                                        
 47 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:02.76    1:05.43 JO     
                  29.55     1:05.43 (35.88)                                        
 48 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:05.46 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.46 (34.82)                                        
 49 Meyers, Katherine         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:05.55 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)                                        
 50 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:05.79        
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
 51 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:05.89        
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)                                        
 52 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.44    1:06.12        
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)                                        
 53 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:06.23        
                  29.92     1:06.23 (36.31)                                        
 54 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:06.39        
                  30.53     1:06.39 (35.86)                                        
 55 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:04.85    1:06.46        
                  30.67     1:06.46 (35.79)                                        
 56 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:06.52        
                  31.07     1:06.52 (35.45)                                        
 57 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:04.09    1:06.63        
                  30.46     1:06.63 (36.17)                                        
 58 Palmer, Pleasant D        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:07.01        
                  30.49     1:07.01 (36.52)                                        
 59 Fleischer, Lindsay        14 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:07.29        
                  30.72     1:07.29 (36.57)                                        
 60 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:07.53        
                  29.76     1:07.53 (37.77)                                        
 61 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:07.75        
                  31.11     1:07.75 (36.64)                                        
 62 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:07.96        
                  32.02     1:07.96 (35.94)                                        
 63 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:08.42        
                  29.98     1:08.42 (38.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.78    2:10.30 ZQ      20  
                  29.52     1:02.85 (33.33)     1:36.86 (34.01)     2:10.30 (33.44)
  2 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.53    2:10.91 ZQ      17  
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:35.68 (34.46)     2:10.91 (35.23)
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:15.98    2:10.97 ZQ      16  
                  29.74     1:02.85 (33.11)     1:36.84 (33.99)     2:10.97 (34.13)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.83    2:11.19 ZQ      15  
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:37.18 (34.56)     2:11.19 (34.01)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.52    2:13.19 ZQ      14  
                  28.94     1:01.95 (33.01)     1:36.48 (34.53)     2:13.19 (36.71)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:17.88    2:14.75 ZQ      13  
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:38.51 (35.62)     2:14.75 (36.24)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.97    2:15.77 ZQ      12  
                  30.38     1:03.42 (33.04)     1:39.20 (35.78)     2:15.77 (36.57)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:17.74    2:17.21 ZQ      11  
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:39.65 (36.08)     2:17.21 (37.56)
B - Final
  9 Ostensen, Sara      14 WAC-MR               2:19.19    2:15.48 ZQ       9  
                  30.54     1:04.18 (33.64)     1:39.19 (35.01)     2:15.48 (36.29)
 10 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:17.97    2:15.49 ZQ       7  
                  30.25     1:04.50 (34.25)     1:39.49 (34.99)     2:15.49 (36.00)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:15.76 ZQ       6  
                  29.76     1:03.33 (33.57)     1:39.01 (35.68)     2:15.76 (36.75)
 12 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:18.29    2:17.40 ZQ       5  
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:39.30 (35.66)     2:17.40 (38.10)
 13 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:17.43 ZQ       4  
                  29.88     1:03.87 (33.99)     1:39.68 (35.81)     2:17.43 (37.75)
 14 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.15    2:18.70 ZQ       3  
                  30.44     1:05.40 (34.96)     1:41.88 (36.48)     2:18.70 (36.82)
 15 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.40    2:19.86 ZQ       2  
                  29.57     1:04.35 (34.78)     1:42.49 (38.14)     2:19.86 (37.37)
 16 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.48    2:19.96 ZQ       1  
                  30.71     1:05.56 (34.85)     1:43.44 (37.88)     2:19.96 (36.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:11.53 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)     1:36.46 (34.25)     2:11.53 (35.07)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.66    2:13.52 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:03.28 (33.71)     1:38.45 (35.17)     2:13.52 (35.07)
  3 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:14.78 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:04.63 (33.96)     1:39.80 (35.17)     2:14.78 (34.98)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:15.83 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)     1:40.41 (35.92)     2:15.83 (35.42)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:11.84    2:15.98 qZQ    
                  31.16     1:05.25 (34.09)     1:40.64 (35.39)     2:15.98 (35.34)
  6 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.88    2:16.97 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:03.54 (34.02)     1:39.65 (36.11)     2:16.97 (37.32)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:13.94    2:17.74 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:41.26 (36.20)     2:17.74 (36.48)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:17.82    2:17.88 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:05.19 (34.61)     1:41.50 (36.31)     2:17.88 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:16.70    2:17.97 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:06.77 (35.33)     1:42.07 (35.30)     2:17.97 (35.90)
 10 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.79    2:18.24 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:06.10 (35.40)     1:42.09 (35.99)     2:18.24 (36.15)
 11 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:13.23    2:18.29 qZQ    
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)     1:41.82 (36.91)     2:18.29 (36.47)
 12 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:18.58 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)     1:42.35 (36.00)     2:18.58 (36.23)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:18.89 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:05.17 (35.13)     1:42.46 (37.29)     2:18.89 (36.43)
 14 Ostensen, Sara            14 WAC-MR               2:25.93    2:19.19 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.90 (34.85)     1:41.82 (36.92)     2:19.19 (37.37)
 15 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.63    2:19.40 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:04.77 (35.06)     1:41.42 (36.65)     2:19.40 (37.98)
 16 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:19.48 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)     1:42.74 (36.99)     2:19.48 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)     1:43.49 (35.15)     2:20.15 (36.66)
 18 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:07.33 (35.19)     1:43.19 (35.86)     2:20.33 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.33    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)     1:43.76 (36.25)     2:20.43 (36.67)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:20.50 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)     1:43.61 (37.23)     2:20.50 (36.89)
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:21.40 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:06.07 (35.54)     1:43.08 (37.01)     2:21.40 (38.32)
 22 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:22.86    2:21.42 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.36 (35.88)     1:45.18 (36.82)     2:21.42 (36.24)
 23 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:26.28    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.72 (35.89)     1:44.99 (38.27)     2:21.63 (36.64)
 24 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.89    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.48 (35.53)     1:44.28 (37.80)     2:22.21 (37.93)
 25 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:22.87    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)     1:45.09 (37.55)     2:22.87 (37.78)
 26 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:23.53    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)     1:46.20 (38.29)     2:23.34 (37.14)
 27 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            2:29.77    2:23.38 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.07 (35.78)     1:44.80 (37.73)     2:23.38 (38.58)
 28 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:28.19    2:23.89 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:06.38 (35.45)     1:45.05 (38.67)     2:23.89 (38.84)
 29 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.84    2:23.96 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:09.52 (36.97)     1:47.37 (37.85)     2:23.96 (36.59)
 30 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            2:19.07    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.76 (36.39)     1:45.63 (37.87)     2:24.25 (38.62)
 31 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:29.20    2:24.59 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:05.39 (35.33)     1:43.85 (38.46)     2:24.59 (40.74)
 32 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.16 (36.40)     1:44.69 (37.53)     2:25.55 (40.86)
 33 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.12    2:26.34 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.57 (37.79)     1:47.77 (38.20)     2:26.34 (38.57)
 34 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:26.65 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.51 (36.76)     1:47.18 (38.67)     2:26.65 (39.47)
 35 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:26.80 JO     
                  30.90     1:08.57 (37.67)     1:47.38 (38.81)     2:26.80 (39.42)
 36 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:27.56 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:48.89 (38.83)     2:27.56 (38.67)
 37 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:25.89    2:28.01 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.76 (36.94)     1:50.33 (40.57)     2:28.01 (37.68)
 38 Hon, Gi Gi                14 HS-MR                2:25.12    2:29.08 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.93 (37.34)     1:49.09 (40.16)     2:29.08 (39.99)
 39 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87    2:29.35 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.82 (37.65)     1:49.94 (39.12)     2:29.35 (39.41)
 40 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:30.68    2:29.37 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.17 (37.97)     1:49.89 (38.72)     2:29.37 (39.48)
 41 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.72    2:30.64 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.21 (38.10)     1:51.94 (40.73)     2:30.64 (38.70)
 42 Martinez, Marisa C        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:30.96 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.41 (38.79)     1:51.22 (38.81)     2:30.96 (39.74)
 43 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:31.61        
                  32.71     1:10.37 (37.66)     1:50.90 (40.53)     2:31.61 (40.71)
 44 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:28.79    2:37.32        
                  32.28     1:11.34 (39.06)     1:53.18 (41.84)     2:37.32 (44.14)
 45 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.62    2:37.36        
                  32.84     1:12.07 (39.23)     1:55.43 (43.36)     2:37.36 (41.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:09.93 ZQ      20  
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)     1:39.50 (38.35)     2:09.93 (30.43)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:10.72 ZQ      17  
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)     1:41.05 (39.86)     2:10.72 (29.67)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.29    2:11.31 ZQ      16  
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:41.06 (39.72)     2:11.31 (30.25)
  4 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:11.53 ZQ      15  
                  28.24     1:00.49 (32.25)     1:41.41 (40.92)     2:11.53 (30.12)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:13.67    2:11.68 ZQ      14  
                  29.06     1:03.16 (34.10)     1:41.58 (38.42)     2:11.68 (30.10)
  6 Caruana, Beth A     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.20    2:11.80 ZQ      13  
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)     1:41.71 (40.58)     2:11.80 (30.09)
  7 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:13.29    2:12.08 ZQ      12  
                  28.48     1:02.61 (34.13)     1:41.40 (38.79)     2:12.08 (30.68)
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:14.67    2:13.09 ZQ      11  
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)     1:42.89 (38.80)     2:13.09 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            2:16.40    2:11.73 ZQ       9  
                  28.87     1:02.22 (33.35)     1:41.76 (39.54)     2:11.73 (29.97)
 10 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:16.21    2:13.42 ZQ       7  
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)     1:42.25 (40.15)     2:13.42 (31.17)
 11 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              2:17.58    2:14.17 ZQ       6  
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)     1:42.58 (40.54)     2:14.17 (31.59)
 12 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:17.13    2:14.23 ZQ       5  
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)     1:43.28 (41.22)     2:14.23 (30.95)
 13 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.60    2:14.60 ZQ       4  
                  29.12     1:02.99 (33.87)     1:43.28 (40.29)     2:14.60 (31.32)
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.14    2:15.24 ZQ       3  
                  29.49     1:02.21 (32.72)     1:44.25 (42.04)     2:15.24 (30.99)
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:15.56 ZQ       2  
                  28.97     1:03.07 (34.10)     1:44.80 (41.73)     2:15.56 (30.76)
 16 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     2:16.71    2:16.44 ZQ       1  
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)     1:43.73 (40.75)     2:16.44 (32.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
2014MR SCY R:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:12.84 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:42.99 (41.22)     2:12.84 (29.85)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:13.29 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:04.07 (34.75)     1:42.33 (38.26)     2:13.29 (30.96)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.50    2:13.29 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:03.38 (34.31)     1:42.80 (39.42)     2:13.29 (30.49)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:12.47    2:13.67 qZQ    
                  29.65     1:03.91 (34.26)     1:42.97 (39.06)     2:13.67 (30.70)
  5 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.04    2:14.09 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:02.77 (33.51)     1:43.14 (40.37)     2:14.09 (30.95)
  6 Caruana, Beth A           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:14.20 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:43.75 (41.19)     2:14.20 (30.45)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            2:14.92    2:14.67 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:04.62 (34.92)     1:44.27 (39.65)     2:14.67 (30.40)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:15.08 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:03.78 (34.47)     1:44.86 (41.08)     2:15.08 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:15.55    2:16.21 qZQ    
                  30.14     1:03.66 (33.52)     1:44.65 (40.99)     2:16.21 (31.56)
 10 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            2:15.01    2:16.40 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:04.14 (34.73)     1:45.17 (41.03)     2:16.40 (31.23)
 11 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.83    2:16.60 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:04.70 (35.33)     1:45.88 (41.18)     2:16.60 (30.72)
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.49    2:16.67 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:04.12 (34.68)     1:46.14 (42.02)     2:16.67 (30.53)
 13 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:19.32    2:16.71 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:44.03 (41.28)     2:16.71 (32.68)
 14 Bryce, Jane               14 WEST-MR              2:15.49    2:17.13 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)     1:45.54 (42.40)     2:17.13 (31.59)
 15 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:17.14 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:04.68 (34.69)     1:45.75 (41.07)     2:17.14 (31.39)
 16 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.58 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)     1:45.52 (41.21)     2:17.58 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.23    2:17.71 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:02.27 (33.77)     1:45.37 (43.10)     2:17.71 (32.34)
 18 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              2:14.38    2:17.81 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:03.25 (34.25)     1:47.31 (44.06)     2:17.81 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:47.33 (41.34)     2:18.15 (30.82)
 20 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.89    2:18.42 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:46.81 (42.14)     2:18.42 (31.61)
 21 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:19.86    2:18.46 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.99 (34.78)     1:45.60 (39.61)     2:18.46 (32.86)
 22 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.22    2:18.64 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.48 (35.00)     1:46.64 (41.16)     2:18.64 (32.00)
 23 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:17.21    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.30 (35.58)     1:47.75 (41.45)     2:18.87 (31.12)
 24 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              2:14.65    2:18.91 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:06.65 (36.55)     1:47.10 (40.45)     2:18.91 (31.81)
 25 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:18.96 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:06.96 (37.13)     1:45.73 (38.77)     2:18.96 (33.23)
 26 Price, Ilana B            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:19.42 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.21 (34.77)     1:46.88 (41.67)     2:19.42 (32.54)
 27 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:19.60 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)     1:46.27 (41.96)     2:19.60 (33.33)
 28 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:47.61 (42.03)     2:19.73 (32.12)
 29 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:19.82    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:06.41 (35.74)     1:48.18 (41.77)     2:19.74 (31.56)
 29 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.80 (37.10)     1:48.94 (40.14)     2:19.74 (30.80)
 31 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:19.87 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.94 (35.71)     1:46.49 (40.55)     2:19.87 (33.38)
 32 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:20.00 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.30 (35.17)     1:47.68 (41.38)     2:20.00 (32.32)
 33 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.97    2:20.18 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:05.36 (35.50)     1:48.71 (43.35)     2:20.18 (31.47)
 34 Miou, Grace               14 NCAC-MR              2:17.67    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:06.00 (36.38)     1:46.95 (40.95)     2:20.33 (33.38)
 35 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:20.34 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:05.35 (34.84)     1:48.83 (43.48)     2:20.34 (31.51)
 36 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.00    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:06.51 (36.53)     1:48.83 (42.32)     2:20.75 (31.92)
 37 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:16.57    2:20.89 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:06.67 (36.24)     1:47.23 (40.56)     2:20.89 (33.66)
 38 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:20.91 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:09.02 (38.40)     1:50.35 (41.33)     2:20.91 (30.56)
 39 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:21.04 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.39 (38.29)     1:51.17 (40.78)     2:21.04 (29.87)
 40 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:21.22 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)     1:50.62 (43.72)     2:21.22 (30.60)
 41 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.23 (35.12)     1:50.03 (44.80)     2:21.25 (31.22)
 42 Melnyk, MaryKate K        13 Badger-MR            2:19.02    2:21.48 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:05.00 (35.59)     1:49.25 (44.25)     2:21.48 (32.23)
 43 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:21.61 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:07.74 (37.42)     1:49.40 (41.66)     2:21.61 (32.21)
 44 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:22.13    2:21.84 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.64 (35.39)     1:49.73 (42.09)     2:21.84 (32.11)
 45 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:22.00 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)     1:51.05 (45.78)     2:22.00 (30.95)
 46 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:22.08 JO     
                  30.77     1:07.47 (36.70)     1:49.76 (42.29)     2:22.08 (32.32)
 47 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.78    2:22.11 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.40 (36.24)     1:49.69 (41.29)     2:22.11 (32.42)
 48 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:19.89    2:22.14 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.41 (36.69)     1:49.17 (41.76)     2:22.14 (32.97)
 49 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:22.25 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.93 (35.37)     1:50.72 (45.79)     2:22.25 (31.53)
 50 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:22.36 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.54 (35.45)     1:50.64 (44.10)     2:22.36 (31.72)
 51 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:22.38 JO     
                  30.07     1:07.07 (37.00)     1:49.07 (42.00)     2:22.38 (33.31)
 52 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:22.40 JO     
                  30.28     1:07.19 (36.91)     1:47.87 (40.68)     2:22.40 (34.53)
 53 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.50    2:22.87 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.83 (35.58)     1:49.50 (42.67)     2:22.87 (33.37)
 54 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:22.91 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:50.09 (44.47)     2:22.91 (32.82)
 55 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:22.38    2:23.00 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)     1:50.56 (45.10)     2:23.00 (32.44)
 56 LI, Sandra                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:23.16 JO     
                  31.13     1:07.97 (36.84)     1:51.76 (43.79)     2:23.16 (31.40)
 57 Reynolds, Kerryann        13 HAA-MR               2:21.25    2:23.77        
                  31.63     1:08.13 (36.50)     1:52.76 (44.63)     2:23.77 (31.01)
 58 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:23.95        
                  31.77     1:10.26 (38.49)     1:51.25 (40.99)     2:23.95 (32.70)
 59 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:24.17        
                  31.75     1:09.04 (37.29)     1:52.28 (43.24)     2:24.17 (31.89)
 60 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:24.25        
                  31.88     1:08.68 (36.80)     1:52.92 (44.24)     2:24.25 (31.33)
 61 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.25    2:25.38        
                  31.02     1:07.22 (36.20)     1:51.04 (43.82)     2:25.38 (34.34)
 62 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:26.47        
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:52.86 (43.82)     2:26.47 (33.61)
 63 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:22.85    2:26.50        
                  33.15     1:11.02 (37.87)     1:53.04 (42.02)     2:26.50 (33.46)
 64 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:26.89        
                  31.32     1:11.42 (40.10)     1:53.80 (42.38)     2:26.89 (33.09)
 65 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:27.32        
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)     1:52.70 (44.08)     2:27.32 (34.62)
 66 Boccio, Ashley A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:28.76        
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)     1:55.00 (46.58)     2:28.76 (33.76)
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:22.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.99     1:07.92 (36.93)     1:47.95 (40.03)          DQ (32.86)
 -- Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           2:21.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2014MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              4:43.00    4:35.43 ZQ      20  
                  29.39     1:02.82 (33.43)     1:37.51 (34.69)     2:11.98 (34.47)
        2:51.84 (39.86)     3:32.34 (40.50)     4:04.21 (31.87)     4:35.43 (31.22)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR            4:42.41    4:35.92 ZQ      17  
                  29.87     1:03.95 (34.08)     1:39.08 (35.13)     2:13.95 (34.87)
        2:54.34 (40.39)     3:34.92 (40.58)     4:06.10 (31.18)     4:35.92 (29.82)
  3 Ye, Alice           13 LIAC-MR              4:37.02    4:36.17 ZQ      16  
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)     1:38.04 (35.29)     2:12.16 (34.12)
        2:53.70 (41.54)     3:35.28 (41.58)     4:06.01 (30.73)     4:36.17 (30.16)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.91    4:37.55 ZQ      15  
                  28.70     1:01.74 (33.04)     1:36.84 (35.10)     2:12.16 (35.32)
        2:53.63 (41.47)     3:35.72 (42.09)     4:07.34 (31.62)     4:37.55 (30.21)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              4:38.51    4:37.59 ZQ      14  
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)     1:39.93 (36.01)     2:14.92 (34.99)
        2:54.48 (39.56)     3:35.33 (40.85)     4:06.94 (31.61)     4:37.59 (30.65)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.42    4:38.14 ZQ      13  
                  28.49     1:02.17 (33.68)     1:37.20 (35.03)     2:11.88 (34.68)
        2:53.67 (41.79)     3:35.34 (41.67)     4:06.99 (31.65)     4:38.14 (31.15)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            4:43.27    4:39.47 ZQ      12  
                  29.20     1:02.83 (33.63)     1:38.94 (36.11)     2:14.57 (35.63)
        2:55.11 (40.54)     3:36.52 (41.41)     4:08.51 (31.99)     4:39.47 (30.96)
  8 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            4:42.42    4:43.93 ZQ      11  
                  29.94     1:04.18 (34.24)     1:41.55 (37.37)     2:17.72 (36.17)
        2:57.94 (40.22)     3:38.59 (40.65)     4:11.82 (33.23)     4:43.93 (32.11)
B - Final
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:44.58    4:40.35 ZQ       9  
                  29.88     1:04.63 (34.75)     1:41.07 (36.44)     2:16.89 (35.82)
        2:56.55 (39.66)     3:37.36 (40.81)     4:09.81 (32.45)     4:40.35 (30.54)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              4:52.64    4:41.81 ZQ       7  
                  30.31     1:05.48 (35.17)     1:42.17 (36.69)     2:17.79 (35.62)
        2:56.98 (39.19)     3:36.68 (39.70)     4:10.30 (33.62)     4:41.81 (31.51)
 11 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.43    4:44.90 ZQ       6  
                  29.37     1:03.13 (33.76)     1:39.90 (36.77)     2:16.44 (36.54)
        2:59.29 (42.85)     3:41.63 (42.34)     4:13.75 (32.12)     4:44.90 (31.15)
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire-MR            4:46.00    4:45.91 ZQ       5  
                  29.88     1:04.81 (34.93)     1:41.06 (36.25)     2:16.33 (35.27)
        2:59.80 (43.47)     3:43.71 (43.91)     4:15.19 (31.48)     4:45.91 (30.72)
 13 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.99    4:46.73 ZQ       4  
                  29.14     1:02.99 (33.85)     1:37.92 (34.93)     2:12.94 (35.02)
        2:56.42 (43.48)     3:40.86 (44.44)     4:14.72 (33.86)     4:46.73 (32.01)
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.60    4:47.56 ZQ       3  
                  29.68     1:04.78 (35.10)     1:41.46 (36.68)     2:17.69 (36.23)
        3:00.14 (42.45)     3:43.32 (43.18)     4:16.19 (32.87)     4:47.56 (31.37)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              4:51.59    4:48.07 ZQ       2  
                  30.35     1:04.59 (34.24)     1:42.03 (37.44)     2:18.60 (36.57)
        3:02.28 (43.68)     3:44.59 (42.31)     4:16.52 (31.93)     4:48.07 (31.55)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   13 LIAC-MR              4:52.40    4:50.04 ZQ       1  
                  31.52     1:08.25 (36.73)     1:45.83 (37.58)     2:24.20 (38.37)
        3:04.39 (40.19)     3:47.62 (43.23)     4:19.55 (31.93)     4:50.04 (30.49)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
2014MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Alice                 13 LIAC-MR              4:37.67    4:37.02 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)     1:35.93 (34.67)     2:10.77 (34.84)
        2:52.22 (41.45)     3:34.52 (42.30)     4:06.00 (31.48)     4:37.02 (31.02)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              4:37.96    4:38.51 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:02.18 (33.23)     1:38.14 (35.96)     2:13.58 (35.44)
        2:52.49 (38.91)     3:33.37 (40.88)     4:06.69 (33.32)     4:38.51 (31.82)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.85    4:41.91 qZQ    
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:37.56 (35.27)     2:12.59 (35.03)
        2:54.43 (41.84)     3:37.24 (42.81)     4:10.16 (32.92)     4:41.91 (31.75)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         14 Empire-MR            4:46.42    4:42.41 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:04.25 (34.47)     1:40.00 (35.75)     2:15.34 (35.34)
        2:57.76 (42.42)     3:39.86 (42.10)     4:11.95 (32.09)     4:42.41 (30.46)
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:39.74    4:42.42 qZQ    
                  29.01     1:02.91 (33.90)     1:38.06 (35.15)     2:13.08 (35.02)
        2:55.04 (41.96)     3:37.53 (42.49)     4:10.29 (32.76)     4:42.42 (32.13)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem-MR            4:44.10    4:42.42 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:39.55 (36.92)     2:15.74 (36.19)
        2:56.23 (40.49)     3:37.30 (41.07)     4:10.29 (32.99)     4:42.42 (32.13)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.03    4:42.85 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:04.17 (34.25)     1:39.46 (35.29)     2:13.49 (34.03)
        2:55.73 (42.24)     3:39.06 (43.33)     4:11.68 (32.62)     4:42.85 (31.17)
  8 McNeary, Claire           14 LIAC-MR              4:37.03    4:43.00 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:02.79 (33.20)     1:38.22 (35.43)     2:13.15 (34.93)
        2:55.23 (42.08)     3:37.81 (42.58)     4:11.19 (33.38)     4:43.00 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        14 Empire-MR            4:43.55    4:43.27 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:04.19 (34.93)     1:39.62 (35.43)     2:15.56 (35.94)
        2:56.50 (40.94)     3:38.76 (42.26)     4:11.73 (32.97)     4:43.27 (31.54)
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C          13 COND-MR              4:46.04    4:44.58 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:05.11 (34.99)     1:41.73 (36.62)     2:18.33 (36.60)
        2:58.99 (40.66)     3:39.64 (40.65)     4:13.24 (33.60)     4:44.58 (31.34)
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire-MR            4:47.90    4:46.00 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:04.71 (35.01)     1:40.77 (36.06)     2:15.62 (34.85)
        2:59.79 (44.17)     3:43.57 (43.78)     4:15.01 (31.44)     4:46.00 (30.99)
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.15    4:48.99 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:03.79 (33.76)     1:39.57 (35.78)     2:15.01 (35.44)
        2:57.90 (42.89)     3:42.46 (44.56)     4:17.04 (34.58)     4:48.99 (31.95)
 13 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.06    4:50.43 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:40.45 (37.02)     2:17.79 (37.34)
        3:00.98 (43.19)     3:45.92 (44.94)     4:18.08 (32.16)     4:50.43 (32.35)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         13 LIAC-MR              4:49.60    4:51.59 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:04.69 (34.84)     1:41.33 (36.64)     2:18.16 (36.83)
        3:02.47 (44.31)     3:46.83 (44.36)     4:19.38 (32.55)     4:51.59 (32.21)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.06    4:51.80 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:05.65 (35.30)     1:42.24 (36.59)     2:17.47 (35.23)
        3:02.37 (44.90)     3:46.38 (44.01)     4:19.46 (33.08)     4:51.80 (32.34)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         13 LIAC-MR              5:02.22    4:52.40 qZQ    
                  31.86     1:08.64 (36.78)     1:47.12 (38.48)     2:26.21 (39.09)
        3:06.52 (40.31)     3:48.91 (42.39)     4:21.08 (32.17)     4:52.40 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.91    4:52.60 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.54 (34.86)     1:42.35 (36.81)     2:18.88 (36.53)
        3:01.60 (42.72)     3:45.53 (43.93)     4:19.74 (34.21)     4:52.60 (32.86)
 18 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              4:49.88    4:52.64 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:05.27 (34.71)     1:43.06 (37.79)     2:19.17 (36.11)
        2:59.53 (40.36)     3:41.13 (41.60)     4:17.56 (36.43)     4:52.64 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica        13 LIAC-MR              4:52.06    4:54.56 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:06.48 (35.97)     1:45.62 (39.14)     2:22.41 (36.79)
        3:05.89 (43.48)     3:49.33 (43.44)     4:22.55 (33.22)     4:54.56 (32.01)
 20 Guo, Jenna J              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.51    4:54.63 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.26 (35.42)     1:44.04 (37.78)     2:20.83 (36.79)
        3:04.98 (44.15)     3:49.18 (44.20)     4:22.43 (33.25)     4:54.63 (32.20)
 21 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.97    4:55.30 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.11 (35.51)     1:44.43 (38.32)     2:21.78 (37.35)
        3:03.78 (42.00)     3:46.40 (42.62)     4:21.61 (35.21)     4:55.30 (33.69)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.12    4:55.70 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.53 (35.03)     1:43.21 (37.68)     2:22.09 (38.88)
        3:02.37 (40.28)     3:45.69 (43.32)     4:21.73 (36.04)     4:55.70 (33.97)
 23 McNally, Lauren E         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.80    4:56.03 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.90 (36.80)     1:46.10 (37.20)     2:22.84 (36.74)
        3:04.94 (42.10)     3:48.16 (43.22)     4:22.35 (34.19)     4:56.03 (33.68)
 24 Garofolo, Juliette M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.46    4:56.06 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:06.71 (36.16)     1:45.60 (38.89)     2:24.36 (38.76)
        3:04.28 (39.92)     3:46.08 (41.80)     4:21.06 (34.98)     4:56.06 (35.00)
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              4:54.56    4:56.50 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:06.41 (35.47)     1:44.26 (37.85)     2:23.01 (38.75)
        3:06.46 (43.45)     3:50.99 (44.53)     4:24.10 (33.11)     4:56.50 (32.40)
 26 Gallego, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              4:53.34    4:56.68 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:12.12 (39.80)     1:50.30 (38.18)     2:27.53 (37.23)
        3:09.65 (42.12)     3:52.51 (42.86)     4:24.93 (32.42)     4:56.68 (31.75)
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              4:55.27    4:56.86 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.26 (34.94)     1:43.77 (38.51)     2:21.64 (37.87)
        3:06.03 (44.39)     3:51.26 (45.23)     4:24.82 (33.56)     4:56.86 (32.04)
 28 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               4:57.59    4:57.89 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:44.90 (37.62)     2:23.28 (38.38)
        3:07.88 (44.60)     3:51.94 (44.06)     4:25.17 (33.23)     4:57.89 (32.72)
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 COND-MR              4:58.43    4:58.30 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:09.49 (37.19)     1:48.52 (39.03)     2:27.04 (38.52)
        3:08.48 (41.44)     3:50.41 (41.93)     4:25.37 (34.96)     4:58.30 (32.93)
 29 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.57    4:58.30 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:09.87 (38.17)     1:47.96 (38.09)     2:24.02 (36.06)
        3:06.65 (42.63)     3:50.25 (43.60)     4:25.02 (34.77)     4:58.30 (33.28)
 31 NG, Jasmine               14 Twisters-MR          5:00.15    4:59.52 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)     1:48.65 (39.60)     2:27.36 (38.71)
        3:09.59 (42.23)     3:51.51 (41.92)     4:25.67 (34.16)     4:59.52 (33.85)
 31 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               4:55.12    4:59.52 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.72 (37.76)     1:48.97 (39.25)     2:27.19 (38.22)
        3:10.02 (42.83)     3:52.62 (42.60)     4:26.84 (34.22)     4:59.52 (32.68)
 33 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.47    4:59.98 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:11.94 (39.87)     1:48.24 (36.30)     2:24.72 (36.48)
        3:07.11 (42.39)     3:52.64 (45.53)     4:26.29 (33.65)     4:59.98 (33.69)
 34 Fergus, Shea S            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:02.30    5:00.60 JO     
                  30.50     1:09.12 (38.62)     1:45.72 (36.60)     2:22.84 (37.12)
        3:07.86 (45.02)     3:53.57 (45.71)     4:27.72 (34.15)     5:00.60 (32.88)
 35 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              5:05.28    5:01.28 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)     1:46.55 (38.89)     2:24.18 (37.63)
        3:06.94 (42.76)     3:51.03 (44.09)     4:26.82 (35.79)     5:01.28 (34.46)
 36 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            5:05.85    5:01.30 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.05 (37.05)     1:46.84 (38.79)     2:24.18 (37.34)
        3:08.49 (44.31)     3:54.29 (45.80)     4:29.04 (34.75)     5:01.30 (32.26)
 37 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.61    5:01.65 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.40 (36.44)     1:46.43 (38.03)     2:24.98 (38.55)
        3:09.21 (44.23)     3:53.75 (44.54)     4:27.98 (34.23)     5:01.65 (33.67)
 38 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Twisters-MR          4:55.95    5:01.96 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.76 (38.45)     1:46.98 (36.22)     2:23.97 (36.99)
        3:08.39 (44.42)     3:53.48 (45.09)     4:28.27 (34.79)     5:01.96 (33.69)
 39 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              4:55.57    5:02.16 JO     
                  15.72       31.12 (15.40)     1:08.69 (37.57)     1:47.63 (38.94)
        2:26.28 (38.65)     3:10.26 (43.98)     3:54.99 (44.73)   5:02.16 (1:07.17)
 40 Adams, Caroline E         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:06.12    5:02.84 JO     
                  30.60     1:07.21 (36.61)     1:45.61 (38.40)     2:23.08 (37.47)
        3:08.72 (45.64)     3:54.32 (45.60)     4:28.99 (34.67)     5:02.84 (33.85)
 41 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            4:57.48    5:03.31 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.09 (37.88)     1:47.53 (36.44)     2:25.83 (38.30)
        3:09.70 (43.87)     3:53.50 (43.80)     4:28.55 (35.05)     5:03.31 (34.76)
 42 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.91    5:03.83 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.39 (37.69)     1:46.87 (38.48)     2:25.66 (38.79)
        3:10.24 (44.58)     3:56.29 (46.05)     4:31.37 (35.08)     5:03.83 (32.46)
 43 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          5:02.80    5:03.91 JO     
                  31.36     1:08.74 (37.38)     1:47.43 (38.69)     2:26.04 (38.61)
        3:11.45 (45.41)     3:57.01 (45.56)     4:30.49 (33.48)     5:03.91 (33.42)
 44 Babel, Kristen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.46    5:04.06 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.93 (38.16)     1:50.24 (39.31)     2:28.38 (38.14)
        3:12.90 (44.52)     3:57.11 (44.21)     4:31.73 (34.62)     5:04.06 (32.33)
 45 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            5:01.60    5:04.36 JO     
                  31.19     1:07.31 (36.12)     1:44.74 (37.43)     2:21.79 (37.05)
        3:08.78 (46.99)     3:56.65 (47.87)     4:30.60 (33.95)     5:04.36 (33.76)
 46 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                5:04.84    5:05.25 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)     1:49.23 (39.34)     2:29.10 (39.87)
        3:13.25 (44.15)     3:59.16 (45.91)     4:32.55 (33.39)     5:05.25 (32.70)
 47 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.39    5:05.98 JO     
                  31.18     1:09.63 (38.45)     1:47.32 (37.69)     2:24.75 (37.43)
        3:09.94 (45.19)     3:55.19 (45.25)     4:30.41 (35.22)     5:05.98 (35.57)
 48 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              4:55.77    5:06.23 JO     
                  30.81     1:09.04 (38.23)     1:47.99 (38.95)     2:26.61 (38.62)
        3:09.99 (43.38)     3:54.41 (44.42)     4:31.21 (36.80)     5:06.23 (35.02)
 49 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            5:03.73    5:06.92 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.93 (39.89)     1:53.63 (39.70)     2:32.24 (38.61)
        3:16.52 (44.28)     3:58.83 (42.31)     4:32.81 (33.98)     5:06.92 (34.11)
 50 Kudla, Brittney T         14 IA-MR                5:00.57    5:07.36        
                  32.00     1:10.16 (38.16)     1:48.64 (38.48)     2:27.43 (38.79)
        3:12.92 (45.49)     3:57.25 (44.33)     4:32.34 (35.09)     5:07.36 (35.02)
 51 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:04.60    5:08.03        
                  36.40     1:18.91 (42.51)     1:54.38 (35.47)     2:29.68 (35.30)
        3:16.17 (46.49)     4:02.07 (45.90)     4:35.28 (33.21)     5:08.03 (32.75)
 52 Rohan, Julia R            14 WEST-MR              5:06.17    5:08.33        
                  34.34     1:13.14 (38.80)     1:51.98 (38.84)     2:31.10 (39.12)
        3:14.29 (43.19)     3:57.67 (43.38)     4:34.19 (36.52)     5:08.33 (34.14)
 53 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.66    5:10.26        
                  31.74     1:09.10 (37.36)     1:46.69 (37.59)     2:23.89 (37.20)
        3:11.04 (47.15)     3:58.45 (47.41)     4:34.63 (36.18)     5:10.26 (35.63)
 54 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               5:06.58    5:11.64        
                  31.85     1:09.31 (37.46)     1:47.73 (38.42)     2:25.73 (38.00)
        3:13.38 (47.65)     4:01.76 (48.38)     4:36.99 (35.23)     5:11.64 (34.65)
 55 Drew, Sami B              14 Empire-MR            5:02.69    5:12.21        
                  33.12     1:09.80 (36.68)     1:48.82 (39.02)     2:26.62 (37.80)
        3:13.50 (46.88)     4:01.11 (47.61)     4:36.84 (35.73)     5:12.21 (35.37)
 56 MO, Wendy                 14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.55    5:12.69        
                  31.14     1:07.25 (36.11)     1:47.38 (40.13)     2:28.02 (40.64)
        3:12.35 (44.33)     3:58.31 (45.96)   5:12.69 (1:14.38)                    
 57 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.30    5:15.71        
                  33.37     1:12.33 (38.96)     1:54.39 (42.06)     2:34.93 (40.54)
        3:20.17 (45.24)     4:06.37 (46.20)     4:41.17 (34.80)     5:15.71 (34.54)
 58 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     5:01.06    5:19.53        
                  34.73     1:15.04 (40.31)     1:55.67 (40.63)     2:36.24 (40.57)
        3:22.60 (46.36)     4:07.30 (44.70)     4:44.53 (37.23)     5:19.53 (35.00)
 -- Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            5:04.34         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.59     1:09.74 (37.15)     1:46.95 (37.21)     2:25.05 (38.10)
        3:11.80 (46.75)     3:59.66 (47.86)     4:32.73 (33.07)          DQ (33.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club                       
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
2014MR SCY R:   1:39.23   4/25/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC-MR               
                         M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer,  S.Dieterich, C.Reyes         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.83    1:42.18         40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  26.28       52.01 (25.73)     1:17.24 (25.23)     1:42.18 (24.94)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:43.48    1:42.65         34  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13        2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  26.24       51.98 (25.74)     1:17.38 (25.40)     1:42.65 (25.27)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:44.89    1:43.39         32  
     1) Kopp, Emma J 13                 2) Colefield, Sarah B 13          
     3) Russell, Leah C 13              4) Wootton, Michelle N 13         
                  25.50       52.31 (26.81)     1:17.81 (25.50)     1:43.39 (25.58)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:42.00    1:44.05         30  
     1) Panitz, Georgia A 14            2) Hartigan, Maddie R 14          
     3) Smith, Jazmine K 13             4) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
                  25.92       51.77 (25.85)     1:17.61 (25.84)     1:44.05 (26.44)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:45.54    1:44.18         28  
     1) Irato, Carmela 14               2) Ting, Olivia 13                
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13         4) Price, Ilana B 14              
                  25.72       52.12 (26.40)     1:18.24 (26.12)     1:44.18 (25.94)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.88    1:44.30         26  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Ostensen, Sara 14              
     3) Flagiello, Mia 14               4) London, Katherine 14           
                  26.60       51.96 (25.36)     1:18.44 (26.48)     1:44.30 (25.86)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:45.15    1:44.42         24  
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Lai, Stephanie R 13            
     3) Olszewski, Inez I 14            4) Brennan, Catie F 13            
                  26.95       53.73 (26.78)     1:19.37 (25.64)     1:44.42 (25.05)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:46.69    1:44.85         22  
     1) LI, Sandra 14                   2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13        
     3) MO, Wendy 14                    4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  27.03       52.90 (25.87)     1:19.46 (26.56)     1:44.85 (25.39)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:46.06    1:44.97         18  
     1) Adorable, Katie R 14            2) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 14            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
                  26.84       53.15 (26.31)     1:19.33 (26.18)     1:44.97 (25.64)
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.18    1:45.60         14  
     1) Tang, Emily 13                  2) Karadeniz, Selin 14            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 14            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  26.22       53.23 (27.01)     1:19.79 (26.56)     1:45.60 (25.81)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:48.88    1:45.75         12  
     1) Ye, Alice 13                    2) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
     3) Caruana, Beth A 14              4) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
                  27.19       53.46 (26.27)     1:19.37 (25.91)     1:45.75 (26.38)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.14    1:45.78         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  27.13       54.03 (26.90)     1:20.10 (26.07)     1:45.78 (25.68)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:46.24    1:46.32          8  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 14             2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Morrissy, Kelly C 14            4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  26.76       53.50 (26.74)     1:19.84 (26.34)     1:46.32 (26.48)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.88    1:46.33          6  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 13              2) Passante, Julia 13             
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 14            4) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
                  26.65       52.48 (25.83)     1:19.60 (27.12)     1:46.33 (26.73)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:45.73    1:46.44          4  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 14              2) McHugh, Amanda K 13            
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 13           4) Weiner, Margaux K 14           
                  26.39       53.73 (27.34)     1:20.44 (26.71)     1:46.44 (26.00)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.50    1:46.59          2  
     1) Showers, Amelia R 14            2) Pabby, Tanvi 14                
     3) Simmons, Hannah H 13            4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13          
                  26.19       53.36 (27.17)     1:20.12 (26.76)     1:46.59 (26.47)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:51.30    1:48.08        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 13           2) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14      
     3) Anacker, Boomie I 14            4) Messinger, Sophie N 14         
                  26.97       58.32 (31.35)     1:21.61 (23.29)     1:48.08 (26.47)
 18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:48.70    1:48.25        
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 13             2) Bunch, Jillian R 13            
     3) Vela, Allie J 13                4) Paul, Jennifer 13              
                  27.37       55.04 (27.67)     1:22.84 (27.80)     1:48.25 (25.41)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.43    1:48.27        
     1) Scala, Maggie A 13              2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 14         4) Bryce, Jane 14                 
                  26.60       54.89 (28.29)     1:22.46 (27.57)     1:48.27 (25.81)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:41.27    1:48.28        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 13             
                  27.13       53.69 (26.56)     1:21.44 (27.75)     1:48.28 (26.84)
 21 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:48.17    1:48.64        
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 13          2) Kudla, Brittney T 14           
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 13            4) Kryger, Lauren P 14            
                  27.76       54.99 (27.23)     1:22.22 (27.23)     1:48.64 (26.42)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:54.99    1:48.85        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Waller, Brooke S 13            
     3) Levin, Emma M 14                4) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
                  27.15       55.18 (28.03)     1:22.33 (27.15)     1:48.85 (26.52)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.57    1:49.23        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 14                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) NG, Jasmine 14                  4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
                  27.37       55.25 (27.88)     1:22.38 (27.13)     1:49.23 (26.85)
 24 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:50.40    1:49.76        
     1) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14            2) Bylis, Kathryn A 14            
     3) Wong, Samantha H 14             4) Hon, Gi Gi 14                  
                  27.43       55.93 (28.50)     1:22.72 (26.79)     1:49.76 (27.04)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:47.25    1:50.34        
     1) Howard, Grace J 13              2) Fung, Emily W 13               
     3) Falletta, Arianna 13            4) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13       
                  28.22       55.22 (27.00)     1:23.11 (27.89)     1:50.34 (27.23)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             1:48.67    1:50.53        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 13             2) Donoghue, Megan M 13           
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 13          4) Sharabun, Christine 14         
                  27.50       54.93 (27.43)     1:22.87 (27.94)     1:50.53 (27.66)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:51.20   x1:50.64        
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 13            2) Mink, Emily Q 13               
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 14           4) McNeary, Claire 14             
                  27.73       55.44 (27.71)     1:23.87 (28.43)     1:50.64 (26.77)
 28 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     1:48.00    1:50.78        
     1) Andrews, Mika K 14              2) Drew, Sami B 14                
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 13            4) Sasso, JoJo T 14               
                  27.55       55.06 (27.51)     1:22.86 (27.80)     1:50.78 (27.92)
 29 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:50.74    1:50.83        
     1) Fennell, Emily A 14             2) Marcos, Lillie A 13            
     3) Bichon, Juliette A 13           4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  28.64       57.02 (28.38)     1:24.85 (27.83)     1:50.83 (25.98)
 30 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:53.67    1:52.59        
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Tuchman, Emily 13              
     3) Edwards, Georgia 14             4) Piacentino, Victoria 13        
                  28.85       57.58 (28.73)     1:26.20 (28.62)     1:52.59 (26.39)
 31 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:53.90    1:52.89        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  27.69       56.06 (28.37)     1:24.53 (28.47)     1:52.89 (28.36)
 32 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              1:55.29    1:53.41        
     1) Seward, Kristen J 14            2) Nikolski, Mary T T 13          
     3) Sweeney, Julia M 14             4) Jarvis, Kenzie T 14            
                  28.23       56.44 (28.21)     1:24.88 (28.44)     1:53.41 (28.53)
 33 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.56    1:53.58        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            2) Patterson, Erin M 13           
     3) McAteer, Emma M 13              4) Veru, Nicole 14                
                  28.00       57.47 (29.47)     1:26.49 (29.02)     1:53.58 (27.09)
 34 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:53.23    1:54.91        
     1) Green, Mikayla B 14             2) Georgiou, Joanna 14            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Johnson, Shaun A 13            
                  28.83     1:01.27 (32.44)     1:29.52 (28.25)     1:54.91 (25.39)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:37.92    1/1/1983 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
2014MR SCY R:   3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:43.74    3:37.78         40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  26.33       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.76 (26.77)     1:50.08 (55.09)
        2:16.26 (26.18)     2:44.52 (54.44)     3:09.93 (25.41)     3:37.78 (53.26)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:42.29    3:38.80         34  
     1) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14      2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  26.45       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.50 (26.03)     1:50.61 (55.14)
        2:16.72 (26.11)     2:45.16 (54.55)     3:10.96 (25.80)     3:38.80 (53.64)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:45.00    3:41.46         32  
     1) Panitz, Georgia A 14            2) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
     3) Hartigan, Maddie R 14           4) Ruggiero, Julia P 14           
                  26.46       55.06 (55.06)     1:22.37 (27.31)     1:52.09 (57.03)
        2:18.06 (25.97)     2:46.55 (54.46)     3:12.55 (26.00)     3:41.46 (54.91)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:46.02    3:45.71         30  
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Tang, Emily 13                  4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  27.17       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.88 (26.72)     1:52.46 (56.30)
        2:19.09 (26.63)     2:48.94 (56.48)     3:15.83 (26.89)     3:45.71 (56.77)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:46.21    3:46.56         28  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) McNeary, Claire 14              4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                  26.61       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.67 (26.83)     1:52.36 (56.52)
        2:20.04 (27.68)     2:49.70 (57.34)     3:16.76 (27.06)     3:46.56 (56.86)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:48.29    3:46.95         26  
     1) Mcardle, Maeve C 13             2) Messinger, Sophie N 14         
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 14            4) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
                  27.91       57.81 (57.81)     1:24.92 (27.11)     1:55.07 (57.26)
        2:22.01 (26.94)     2:52.07 (57.00)     3:18.26 (26.19)     3:46.95 (54.88)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.00    3:47.62         24  
     1) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13         2) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
     3) Irato, Carmela 14               4) Price, Ilana B 14              
                  27.34       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.72 (27.23)     1:54.94 (58.45)
        2:21.71 (26.77)     2:52.55 (57.61)     3:18.78 (26.23)     3:47.62 (55.07)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:48.92    3:48.39         22  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 14            2) McHugh, Amanda K 13            
     3) Townsend, Rachel A 13           4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  27.06       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.11 (27.24)     1:54.61 (57.74)
        2:22.41 (27.80)     2:52.80 (58.19)     3:19.26 (26.46)     3:48.39 (55.59)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.56    3:51.29         18  
     1) Simmons, Hannah H 13            2) Pabby, Tanvi 14                
     3) Showers, Amelia R 14            4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13          
                  28.25       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.76 (27.93)     1:57.81 (58.98)
        2:25.48 (27.67)     2:56.41 (58.60)     3:21.73 (25.32)     3:51.29 (54.88)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:48.62    3:53.12         13  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 14             2) Donoghue, Megan M 13           
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia 14             4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  27.78       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.25 (28.33)     1:57.86 (59.94)
        2:25.01 (27.15)     2:55.21 (57.35)     3:22.18 (26.97)     3:53.12 (57.91)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:50.61    3:53.12         13  
     1) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       2) Garvey, Olivia A 14            
     3) McNally, Lauren E 14            4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  28.06       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.58 (27.50)     1:56.46 (58.38)
        2:25.31 (28.85)   2:56.67 (1:00.21)     3:23.15 (26.48)     3:53.12 (56.45)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:48.94    3:53.48         10  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 13            2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 14            4) London, Katherine 14           
                  28.66   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:29.25 (28.45)     2:00.58 (59.78)
        2:27.86 (27.28)     2:58.12 (57.54)     3:24.86 (26.74)     3:53.48 (55.36)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:58.10    3:55.45          8  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 13              2) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 14            4) Passante, Julia 13             
                  27.87       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.39 (27.80)     1:57.75 (59.16)
        2:26.03 (28.28)   2:58.08 (1:00.33)     3:25.17 (27.09)     3:55.45 (57.37)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.29    3:56.08          6  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13       
                  27.70       58.01 (58.01)     1:26.33 (28.32)   1:59.30 (1:01.29)
        2:27.88 (28.58)     2:59.12 (59.82)     3:26.47 (27.35)     3:56.08 (56.96)
 15 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     3:58.00    3:56.12          4  
     1) Andrews, Mika K 14              2) Drew, Sami B 14                
     3) Sasso, JoJo T 14                4) Smith, Jazmine K 13            
                  28.12       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.10 (28.46)   1:59.00 (1:00.36)
        2:27.90 (28.90)   2:59.42 (1:00.42)     3:26.25 (26.83)     3:56.12 (56.70)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.91    3:57.35          2  
     1) Gabinoff, Katherine 14          2) Falletta, Arianna 13           
     3) Howard, Grace J 13              4) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13       
                  28.76       59.70 (59.70)     1:27.79 (28.09)     1:58.51 (58.81)
        2:27.36 (28.85)   2:59.89 (1:01.38)     3:27.14 (27.25)     3:57.35 (57.46)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:58.00    3:57.56        
     1) Sheinberg, Faith 13             2) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
     3) Longo, Caroline E 14            4) Levin, Emma M 14               
                  29.25   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:28.57 (27.69)     1:58.97 (58.09)
        2:27.36 (28.39)     2:58.33 (59.36)     3:27.31 (28.98)     3:57.56 (59.23)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:02.42    3:58.57        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 14            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        4) NG, Jasmine 14                 
                  27.87       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.08 (28.47)   1:59.74 (1:01.13)
        2:27.83 (28.09)   3:00.10 (1:00.36)     3:27.86 (27.76)     3:58.57 (58.47)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.65    4:00.59        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            2) Seward, Mackenzie H 13         
     3) Veru, Nicole 14                 4) Patterson, Erin M 13           
                  28.65   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:28.61 (28.61)   2:00.75 (1:00.75)
        2:29.52 (28.77)   3:03.10 (1:02.35)     3:29.91 (26.81)     4:00.59 (57.49)
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:02.52    4:03.80        
     1) Bichon, Juliette A 13           2) Marcos, Lillie A 13            
     3) Fennell, Emily A 14             4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  28.79       59.88 (59.88)     1:29.39 (29.51)   2:02.08 (1:02.20)
        2:31.78 (29.70)   3:05.43 (1:03.35)     3:32.18 (26.75)     4:03.80 (58.37)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:06.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Edwards, Georgia 14             2) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13         
     3) Szpynda, Emily 14               4) Piacentino, Victoria 13        
                  29.98   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:31.49 (28.95)   2:05.03 (1:02.49)
        2:33.89 (28.86)   3:06.10 (1:01.07)     3:33.75 (27.65)          DQ (58.30)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:50.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Brennan, Catie F 13             2) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 13             4) Tomita, Yurika 14              
                  25.98       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.70 (26.12)     1:51.54 (55.96)
        2:19.29 (27.75)     2:50.41 (58.87)     3:17.64 (27.23)          DQ (56.66)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:50.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:45.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters                                   
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich, M.Gaffey, N.Hetzer, C.Reyes          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.99    1:51.81         40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)     1:26.65 (26.86)     1:51.81 (25.16)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.28    1:54.71         34  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)     1:29.37 (28.23)     1:54.71 (25.34)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.30    1:55.61         32  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 14              2) Townsend, Rachel A 13          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Weiner, Margaux K 14           
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)     1:29.75 (27.37)     1:55.61 (25.86)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:59.12    1:56.07         30  
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Brennan, Catie F 13            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 13             4) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:30.39 (28.43)     1:56.07 (25.68)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.20    1:57.16         28  
     1) Price, Ilana B 14               2) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
     3) Irato, Carmela 14               4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13        
                  30.31     1:04.41 (34.10)     1:32.00 (27.59)     1:57.16 (25.16)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:56.00    1:57.42         26  
     1) Smith, Jazmine K 13             2) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
     3) Hartigan, Maddie R 14           4) Panitz, Georgia A 14           
                  30.44     1:03.31 (32.87)     1:31.49 (28.18)     1:57.42 (25.93)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.88    1:57.90         24  
     1) McNeary, Claire 14              2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14    
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)     1:31.81 (28.03)     1:57.90 (26.09)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:57.00    1:58.06         22  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 14            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:31.06 (28.06)     1:58.06 (27.00)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:01.20    1:58.46         18  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 14               4) London, Katherine 14           
                  30.73     1:03.30 (32.57)     1:32.05 (28.75)     1:58.46 (26.41)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:03.20    1:58.49         14  
     1) Fung, Emily W 13                2) Howard, Grace J 13             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Falletta, Arianna 13           
                1:01.86     1:33.31 (31.45)     1:58.56 (25.25)         1:58.49 ( )
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:07.42    1:58.55         12  
     1) DU, Maritha L 14                2) Giordano, Julia L 14           
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)     1:32.22 (28.56)     1:58.55 (26.33)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.85    1:58.91         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  29.41     1:08.69 (39.28)     1:32.89 (24.20)     1:58.91 (26.02)
 13 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:03.00    1:59.58          8  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       2) D'Amico, Nicole M 14           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 14            4) Anacker, Boomie I 14           
                  29.29     1:03.76 (34.47)     1:32.02 (28.26)     1:59.58 (27.56)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.85    2:00.80          6  
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Scala, Maggie A 13              4) Guglielmi, Gabriella 14        
                  29.61     1:04.25 (34.64)     1:32.85 (28.60)     2:00.80 (27.95)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:52.08    2:00.81          4  
     1) Judson, Sidney P 13             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 14        
     3) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 13             
                  29.74     1:04.58 (34.84)     1:33.99 (29.41)     2:00.81 (26.82)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.65    2:01.04          2  
     1) Waller, Brooke S 13             2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 14         4) Longo, Caroline E 14           
                  32.20     1:05.41 (33.21)     1:34.13 (28.72)     2:01.04 (26.91)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:00.21    2:01.27        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 13             2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) Makovic, Vanessa 14            
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:35.03 (28.63)     2:01.27 (26.24)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.72    2:01.65        
     1) Caraher, Meghan R 13            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 13         
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 14             4) Kudla, Brittney T 14           
                  32.13     1:06.39 (34.26)     1:34.95 (28.56)     2:01.65 (26.70)
 19 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:11.13    2:03.48        
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Cartularo, Madison 14          
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 13         4) Edwards, Georgia 14            
                  32.06     1:07.03 (34.97)     1:35.98 (28.95)     2:03.48 (27.50)
 20 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:05.95    2:03.49        
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 13           2) Russell, Leah C 13             
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 13          4) Kopp, Emma J 13                
                  35.15     1:08.55 (33.40)     1:38.25 (29.70)     2:03.49 (25.24)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:10.34    2:04.35        
     1) Marcos, Lillie A 13             2) Bichon, Juliette A 13          
     3) Fennell, Emily A 14             4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  32.38     1:08.30 (35.92)     1:45.73 (37.43)     2:04.35 (18.62)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:03.00   x2:05.20        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 13                2) McNulty, Joanna M 13           
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 14           4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                  32.15     1:07.87 (35.72)     1:39.02 (31.15)     2:05.20 (26.18)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:05.92    2:05.71        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 13          2) Donoghue, Megan M 13           
     3) Sharabun, Christine 14          4) Morrissy, Kelly C 14           
                  32.46     1:08.46 (36.00)     1:38.72 (30.26)     2:05.71 (26.99)
 24 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:11.57    2:05.86        
     1) Paul, Jennifer 13               2) Bacigal, Paige M 13            
     3) Vela, Allie J 13                4) Bunch, Jillian R 13            
                  30.07     1:09.05 (38.98)     1:37.97 (28.92)     2:05.86 (27.89)
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:15.60    2:06.14        
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  33.00     1:09.47 (36.47)     1:38.39 (28.92)     2:06.14 (27.75)
 26 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     2:02.00    2:06.35        
     1) Drew, Sami B 14                 2) Sasso, JoJo T 14               
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 13            4) Andrews, Mika K 14             
                  31.80     1:09.86 (38.06)     1:40.27 (30.41)     2:06.35 (26.08)
 27 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:11.97    2:06.76        
     1) Seward, Kristen J 14            2) Nikolski, Mary T T 13          
     3) Smith, Emma F 13                4) Jarvis, Kenzie T 14            
                  32.41     1:09.37 (36.96)     1:38.34 (28.97)     2:06.76 (28.42)
 28 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:07.81    2:06.90        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Wong, Samantha H 14            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14           
                  32.99     1:10.76 (37.77)     1:39.83 (29.07)     2:06.90 (27.07)
 29 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:11.84    2:10.11        
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Green, Mikayla B 14            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Georgiou, Joanna 14            
                  29.18     1:08.15 (38.97)     1:36.29 (28.14)     2:10.11 (33.82)
 30 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.42    2:10.61        
     1) McAteer, Emma M 13              2) Jogis, Kimberly A 13           
     3) Patterson, Erin M 13            4) Veru, Nicole 14                
                  34.03     1:10.14 (36.11)     1:43.01 (32.87)     2:10.61 (27.60)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13           2) Lantin, Alexa 14               
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 14                 4) Showers, Amelia R 14           
                  30.76     1:05.90 (35.14)     1:34.88 (28.98)          DQ (26.64)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.05         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Lin, Iris Q 14                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        4) NG, Jasmine 14                 
                  30.40     1:03.92 (33.52)     1:33.55 (29.63)          DQ (28.02)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
2014MR SCY R:   3:56.35   3/27/2009 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         N.Rodriguez, A.Zhu, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:05.02    4:03.25         40  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Ye, Alice 13                    4) Duong, Kathleen M 13           
                  29.42       59.69 (59.69)     1:32.25 (32.56)   2:09.89 (1:10.20)
        2:37.64 (27.75)     3:09.63 (59.74)     3:35.40 (25.77)     4:03.25 (53.62)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:04.46    4:05.62         34  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13       
                  29.81   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:32.74 (31.96)   2:09.79 (1:09.01)
        2:37.47 (27.68)   3:09.81 (1:00.02)     3:36.25 (26.44)     4:05.62 (55.81)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:14.86    4:11.99         32  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 13             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  30.15   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:36.42 (34.91)   2:16.02 (1:14.51)
        2:44.29 (28.27)   3:16.26 (1:00.24)     3:42.96 (26.70)     4:11.99 (55.73)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:11.91    4:12.38         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
     3) Adorable, Katie R 14            4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  30.82   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.29 (32.51)   2:13.84 (1:10.06)
        2:41.93 (28.09)   3:15.81 (1:01.97)     3:42.60 (26.79)     4:12.38 (56.57)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:11.00    4:13.58         28  
     1) McNeary, Claire 14              2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14    
                  30.93   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:37.16 (33.41)   2:15.88 (1:12.13)
        2:44.17 (28.29)   3:17.18 (1:01.30)     3:44.20 (27.02)     4:13.58 (56.40)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:19.13    4:13.75         26  
     1) Irato, Carmela 14               2) Price, Ilana B 14              
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 13         4) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
                  30.64   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:37.37 (33.20)   2:14.43 (1:10.26)
        2:43.03 (28.60)   3:15.89 (1:01.46)     3:43.27 (27.38)     4:13.75 (57.86)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:11.93    4:13.94         24  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  30.64   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:36.18 (33.90)   2:15.06 (1:12.78)
        2:43.92 (28.86)   3:17.00 (1:01.94)     3:44.14 (27.14)     4:13.94 (56.94)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:07.00    4:14.56         22  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 14            2) Townsend, Rachel A 13          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  30.26   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:37.29 (33.64)   2:16.34 (1:12.69)
        2:44.50 (28.16)   3:18.81 (1:02.47)     3:45.42 (26.61)     4:14.56 (55.75)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:17.58    4:15.22         18  
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 14            2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       4) D'Amico, Nicole M 14           
                  30.89   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:36.42 (32.63)   2:14.61 (1:10.82)
        2:43.64 (29.03)   3:18.09 (1:03.48)     3:45.28 (27.19)     4:15.22 (57.13)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:15.71    4:16.25         14  
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Brennan, Catie F 13            
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 13             4) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
                  30.64   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:37.01 (32.56)   2:16.06 (1:11.61)
        2:44.74 (28.68)   3:19.72 (1:03.66)     3:46.09 (26.37)     4:16.25 (56.53)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:10.00    4:17.59         12  
     1) Sasso, JoJo T 14                2) Vleck, Sydney M 13             
     3) Ruggiero, Julia P 14            4) Panitz, Georgia A 14           
                  31.37   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:38.37 (33.38)   2:17.24 (1:12.25)
        2:45.71 (28.47)   3:20.10 (1:02.86)     3:46.58 (26.48)     4:17.59 (57.49)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:17.27    4:18.20         10  
     1) DU, Maritha L 14                2) Giordano, Julia L 14           
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Gonzalez, Miranda R 14         
                  31.33   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:38.48 (33.46)   2:17.61 (1:12.59)
        2:46.69 (29.08)   3:21.10 (1:03.49)     3:48.04 (26.94)     4:18.20 (57.10)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:12.87    4:18.65          8  
     1) Fung, Emily W 13                2) Howard, Grace J 13             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Falletta, Arianna 13           
                  30.13   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:36.46 (33.66)   2:14.80 (1:12.00)
        2:44.22 (29.42)   3:18.92 (1:04.12)     3:47.10 (28.18)     4:18.65 (59.73)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:14.58    4:19.79          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13        4) Makovic, Vanessa 14            
                  30.79   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:37.91 (34.53)   2:18.43 (1:15.05)
        2:47.31 (28.88)   3:20.67 (1:02.24)     3:48.54 (27.87)     4:19.79 (59.12)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:14.79    4:20.85          4  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 14               4) London, Katherine 14           
                  31.32   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.10 (33.43)   2:18.55 (1:12.88)
        2:48.82 (30.27)   3:22.63 (1:04.08)     3:50.21 (27.58)     4:20.85 (58.22)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.89    4:22.03          2  
     1) Melnyk, MaryKate K 13           2) Lantin, Alexa 14               
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 14                 4) Simmons, Hannah H 13           
                  29.98   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:39.53 (36.34)   2:20.46 (1:17.27)
        2:49.56 (29.10)   3:24.58 (1:04.12)     3:51.52 (26.94)     4:22.03 (57.45)
 17 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     4:20.00    4:22.89        
     1) Ivey, Hailey S 14               2) Hartigan, Maddie R 14          
     3) Drew, Sami B 14                 4) Andrews, Mika K 14             
                  32.64   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:40.84 (34.69)   2:25.72 (1:19.57)
        2:49.56 (23.84)     3:25.39 (59.67)     3:52.93 (27.54)     4:22.89 (57.50)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:27.97    4:23.19        
     1) Waller, Brooke S 13             2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 14         4) Longo, Caroline E 14           
                  33.40   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:42.68 (33.74)   2:22.23 (1:13.29)
        2:51.67 (29.44)   3:25.55 (1:03.32)     3:52.97 (27.42)     4:23.19 (57.64)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:22.88    4:26.65        
     1) Passante, Julia 13              2) O'Connor, Alexa 13             
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       4) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
                  30.14   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.34 (32.71)   2:14.39 (1:11.76)
        2:46.63 (32.24)   3:31.71 (1:17.32)     3:55.07 (23.36)     4:26.65 (54.94)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:25.47    4:26.85        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Lin, Iris Q 14                  4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  31.97   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:40.71 (35.04)   2:19.45 (1:13.78)
        2:50.60 (31.15)   3:28.94 (1:09.49)     3:55.61 (26.67)     4:26.85 (57.91)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:30.38    4:29.56        
     1) Yanos, Claudia H 14             2) Bichon, Juliette A 13          
     3) Fennell, Emily A 14             4) Shirazi, Tara J 14             
                  33.15   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:44.63 (36.61)   2:25.99 (1:17.97)
        2:56.01 (30.02)   3:31.84 (1:05.85)     3:58.36 (26.52)     4:29.56 (57.72)
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:39.57    4:32.30        
     1) Annar-Brady, Morgan 13          2) Cartularo, Madison 14          
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 13         4) Edwards, Georgia 14            
                  34.07   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:44.69 (35.84)   2:27.10 (1:18.25)
        2:56.79 (29.69)   3:32.66 (1:05.56)     4:00.78 (28.12)     4:32.30 (59.64)
 23 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:34.22    4:33.43        
     1) Paul, Jennifer 13               2) Bacigal, Paige M 13            
     3) Vela, Allie J 13                4) Bunch, Jillian R 13            
                  31.16   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:43.41 (35.95)   2:27.57 (1:20.11)
        2:57.01 (29.44)   3:33.18 (1:05.61)     4:01.46 (28.28)   4:33.43 (1:00.25)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:40.87    4:35.72        
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
                  34.06   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:47.35 (36.43)   2:28.83 (1:17.91)
        2:59.44 (30.61)   3:39.69 (1:10.86)     4:03.08 (23.39)     4:35.72 (56.03)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:37.91    4:39.74        
     1) McAteer, Emma M 13              2) Seward, Mackenzie H 13         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 13            4) Veru, Nicole 14                
                  35.48   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.90 (37.06)   2:33.62 (1:19.78)
        3:03.42 (29.80)   3:40.47 (1:06.85)     4:08.03 (27.56)     4:39.74 (59.27)
 26 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              4:48.48    4:40.47        
     1) Seward, Kristen J 14            2) Sweeney, Julia M 14            
     3) Smith, Emma F 13                4) Nikolski, Mary T T 13          
                  34.77   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:48.56 (37.24)   2:29.78 (1:18.46)
        3:01.35 (31.57)   3:38.61 (1:08.83)     4:08.18 (29.57)   4:40.47 (1:01.86)
 27 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:42.54    4:42.87        
     1) Bylis, Kathryn A 14             2) Kabbez, Renee T 14             
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 14                   4) Wong, Samantha H 14            
                  35.98   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:51.10 (38.39)   2:34.52 (1:21.81)
        3:04.29 (29.77)   3:41.04 (1:06.52)     4:09.60 (28.56)   4:42.87 (1:01.83)
 28 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:37.00    4:47.64        
     1) Chan, Rachel H 13               2) Georgiou, Joanna 14            
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 14              4) Green, Mikayla B 14            
                  36.45   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:54.25 (38.75)   2:38.03 (1:22.53)
        3:08.58 (30.55)   3:44.19 (1:06.16)     4:13.40 (29.21)   4:47.64 (1:03.45)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:18.46         DQ        
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:19.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 13           
     3) Scala, Maggie A 13              4) Li, Christina 13               
                  30.44   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:39.27 (36.16)   2:20.70 (1:17.59)
        2:50.20 (29.50)   3:25.80 (1:05.10)     3:55.82 (30.02)        DQ (1:04.24)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:26.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1)                                 2) Lachman, Margaret 14           
     3) Hunt, Abigail J 13              4)                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
2014MR SCY R:   26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                26.36      25.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.36      26.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.33      27.51 ZQ      16  
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      27.97 ZQ      14.5
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.31      27.97 ZQ      14.5
  6 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.53      28.92 ZQ      13  
  7 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                29.04      28.97 ZQ      12  
  8 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.06 ZQ      11  
  9 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                28.83      29.07 ZQ       9  
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      29.08 ZQ       7  
 11 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.31      29.16 ZQ       6  
 12 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       29.85      29.30 ZQ       5  
 13 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      29.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  29.03      29.40 ZQ       3  
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.42 ZQ       2  
 16 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                29.44      29.51 ZQ       1  
 17 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.58      29.56 ZQ     
 18 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.67 ZQ     
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.95      29.72 ZQ     
 20 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                29.66      29.80 ZQ     
 21 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 30.24      30.15 ZQ     
 22 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                30.51      30.25 ZQ     
 23 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                30.15      30.37 ZQ     
 23 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             31.49      30.37 ZQ     
 25 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      30.41 ZQ     
 26 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  29.44      30.42 ZQ     
 26 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                30.53      30.42 ZQ     
 28 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                30.51      30.43 ZQ     
 29 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              29.49      30.45 ZQ     
 30 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                30.00      30.46 ZQ     
 31 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              31.96      30.47 ZQ     
 32 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.72 ZQ     
 33 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                31.32      30.80 ZQ     
 34 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      30.81 ZQ     
 35 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                29.79      30.85 ZQ     
 36 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      30.88 ZQ     
 37 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.93 ZQ     
 38 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.62      30.97 ZQ     
 39 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              31.40      30.98 ZQ     
 40 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 31.06      30.99 ZQ     
 41 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.07 JO     
 41 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       30.24      31.07 JO     
 43 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR                 31.98      31.23 JO     
 44 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              31.65      31.24 JO     
 45 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                30.35      31.30 JO     
 46 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                31.06      31.39 JO     
 47 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                31.46      31.49 JO     
 48 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             31.59      31.51 JO     
 49 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      31.60 JO     
 50 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.63 JO     
 51 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.21      31.64 JO     
 52 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.68 JO     
 53 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR          31.04      31.69 JO     
 54 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      31.73 JO     
 55 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                31.37      31.82 JO     
 55 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.08      31.82 JO     
 57 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       31.66      31.94 JO     
 58 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 31.52      32.00        
 59 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              31.92      32.03        
 59 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      32.03        
 61 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      32.07        
 62 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.52      32.12        
 63 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                31.59      32.13        
 64 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              31.89      32.20        
 65 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      32.23        
 66 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                31.28      32.38        
 67 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      32.46        
 68 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                31.27      32.52        
 69 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                31.56      32.54        
 70 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.62        
 71 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 31.97      34.07        
 -- Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  30.66         DQ        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                30.76         DQ        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            31.98         DQ        
 -- Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                30.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
2014MR SCY R:   56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.50      57.05 ZQ      20  
                  27.49       57.05 (29.56)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                57.63      58.36 ZQ      17  
                  27.58       58.36 (30.78)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.29    1:00.84 ZQ      16  
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:00.91 ZQ      15  
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.30 ZQ      14  
                  30.30     1:02.30 (32.00)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:02.64 ZQ      13  
                  29.30     1:02.64 (33.34)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.23    1:03.59 ZQ      12  
                  30.61     1:03.59 (32.98)                                        
  8 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:04.78    1:03.74 ZQ      11  
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.34    1:03.99 ZQ       9  
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 10 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:04.10 ZQ       7  
                  30.74     1:04.10 (33.36)                                        
 11 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.82 ZQ       6  
                  30.92     1:04.82 (33.90)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:05.22 ZQ       5  
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)                                        
 13 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:06.28    1:05.36 ZQ       4  
                  31.78     1:05.36 (33.58)                                        
 14 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:06.43    1:05.73 ZQ       2.5
                  32.39     1:05.73 (33.34)                                        
 14 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:05.73 ZQ       2.5
                  32.25     1:05.73 (33.48)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:03.88    1:06.03 ZQ       1  
                  32.03     1:06.03 (34.00)                                        
 17 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)                                        
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.14 (34.54)                                        
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.38 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.55    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.64 (34.57)                                        
 21 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:05.85    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.70 (34.95)                                        
 22 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:06.74 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)                                        
 23 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:07.13 (34.96)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)                                        
 25 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:09.89    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 26 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.40 (34.97)                                        
 27 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:10.25    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:07.53 (34.44)                                        
 28 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.32    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.54 (35.24)                                        
 29 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:04.38    1:07.59 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.59 (35.84)                                        
 30 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:08.86    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.68 (35.07)                                        
 31 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.74 (35.66)                                        
 32 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:05.92    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.91 (35.26)                                        
 33 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:06.42    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)                                        
 34 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:09.97    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:08.18 (33.93)                                        
 35 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.05    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)                                        
 36 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.48 (35.82)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.48 (35.49)                                        
 38 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:09.95    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)                                        
 39 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:10.45    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.52 (35.26)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:06.41    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.74 (35.54)                                        
 41 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.26    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)                                        
 42 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.93 (35.73)                                        
 43 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.72    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)                                        
 44 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.23    1:09.08 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.08 (36.26)                                        
 45 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.13 (35.64)                                        
 46 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:07.89    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)                                        
 47 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.23    1:09.31 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.31 (35.12)                                        
 48 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               1:11.37    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.46 (36.24)                                        
 49 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)                                        
 50 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.46    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.59 (36.32)                                        
 51 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:07.24    1:09.62 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)                                        
 52 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:07.40    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.64 (35.81)                                        
 53 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:09.67 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)                                        
 54 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:09.47    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)                                        
 55 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.17    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.94 (36.30)                                        
 56 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.63    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)                                        
 57 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)                                        
 58 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.20 (37.49)                                        
 59 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:10.59    1:10.44 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.44 (37.02)                                        
 60 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     1:10.57    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.47 (36.57)                                        
 61 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:08.58    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)                                        
 62 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
 63 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:07.93    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)                                        
 64 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:11.04 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.04 (37.37)                                        
 65 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.35    1:11.24 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.24 (37.28)                                        
 66 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.28 (37.62)                                        
 66 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:10.99    1:11.28 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.28 (37.05)                                        
 68 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.54    1:11.43 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.43 (37.85)                                        
 69 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)                                        
 70 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.89        
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)                                        
 70 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.89        
                  33.72     1:11.89 (38.17)                                        
 72 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:10.77    1:12.11        
                  33.53     1:12.11 (38.58)                                        
 73 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.36        
                  34.22     1:12.36 (38.14)                                        
 74 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.13    1:12.72        
                  35.49     1:12.72 (37.23)                                        
 75 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:09.37    1:12.99        
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
 76 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:10.79    1:13.08        
                  34.15     1:13.08 (38.93)                                        
 77 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:11.12    1:13.66        
                  34.39     1:13.66 (39.27)                                        
 78 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.16        
                  34.16     1:14.16 (40.00)                                        
 79 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:10.93    1:14.95        
                  36.01     1:14.95 (38.94)                                        
 -- Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:10.86         DQ        
      False start
                  34.67          DQ (38.03)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:06.90         DQ        
      False start
                  33.49                                                            
 -- Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56         DQ        
      False start
                  33.57          DQ (37.59)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.24   3/17/2013 Yugo P Tsukikawa, WEST -MR                 
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.23    2:04.21 ZQ      20  
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)     1:32.82 (32.28)     2:04.21 (31.39)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:10.32    2:08.53 ZQ      17  
                  28.77     1:01.27 (32.50)     1:35.40 (34.13)     2:08.53 (33.13)
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.05    2:10.96 ZQ      16  
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)     1:38.03 (34.41)     2:10.96 (32.93)
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.24    2:12.62 ZQ      15  
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)     1:38.44 (35.04)     2:12.62 (34.18)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:13.86 ZQ      14  
                  29.21     1:03.98 (34.77)     1:39.74 (35.76)     2:13.86 (34.12)
  6 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.21    2:16.24 ZQ      13  
                  31.44     1:06.24 (34.80)     1:41.99 (35.75)     2:16.24 (34.25)
  7 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:16.28 ZQ      12  
                  32.05     1:07.18 (35.13)     1:41.68 (34.50)     2:16.28 (34.60)
  8 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.84    2:17.11 ZQ      11  
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)     1:42.77 (35.87)     2:17.11 (34.34)
  9 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.83    2:18.13 ZQ       9  
                  32.68     1:07.68 (35.00)     1:42.97 (35.29)     2:18.13 (35.16)
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.09    2:18.49 ZQ       7  
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)     1:44.49 (36.15)     2:18.49 (34.00)
 11 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              2:23.58    2:18.50 ZQ       6  
                  32.10     1:08.14 (36.04)     1:44.80 (36.66)     2:18.50 (33.70)
 12 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:23.72    2:19.07 ZQ       5  
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:44.23 (35.87)     2:19.07 (34.84)
 13 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:19.86 ZQ       4  
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)     1:44.39 (36.39)     2:19.86 (35.47)
 14 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:20.55 ZQ       3  
                  31.05     1:06.09 (35.04)     1:42.96 (36.87)     2:20.55 (37.59)
 15 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:21.25    2:20.68 ZQ       2  
                  32.87     1:08.70 (35.83)     1:44.88 (36.18)     2:20.68 (35.80)
 16 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.33    2:21.08 ZQ       1  
                  31.80     1:08.34 (36.54)     1:45.87 (37.53)     2:21.08 (35.21)
 17 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              2:28.59    2:21.33 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.94 (36.25)     1:45.73 (37.79)     2:21.33 (35.60)
 18 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.13    2:21.57 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:08.40 (36.40)     1:45.74 (37.34)     2:21.57 (35.83)
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.02    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)     1:46.63 (37.31)     2:22.21 (35.58)
 20 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.87    2:22.30 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.75 (36.77)     1:46.69 (36.94)     2:22.30 (35.61)
 21 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     2:22.89    2:22.41 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.85 (36.50)     1:46.10 (37.25)     2:22.41 (36.31)
 22 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:24.11    2:22.74 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.27 (36.65)     1:47.27 (38.00)     2:22.74 (35.47)
 23 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:10.16 (36.41)     1:47.88 (37.72)     2:23.34 (35.46)
 24 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            2:25.01    2:23.42 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:48.09 (37.47)     2:23.42 (35.33)
 25 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:25.60    2:24.14 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:10.65 (37.21)     1:48.19 (37.54)     2:24.14 (35.95)
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:24.36 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:10.54 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.20)     2:24.36 (36.62)
 27 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:26.47    2:24.48 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.95 (37.30)     1:49.13 (39.18)     2:24.48 (35.35)
 28 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:22.50    2:24.71 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:49.45 (37.88)     2:24.71 (35.26)
 29 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:24.75 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:10.38 (37.09)     1:48.32 (37.94)     2:24.75 (36.43)
 30 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.47    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:11.43 (37.97)     1:49.61 (38.18)     2:25.14 (35.53)
 31 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          2:31.79    2:25.34 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)     1:49.06 (38.27)     2:25.34 (36.28)
 32 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:22.19    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)     1:48.61 (37.86)     2:25.35 (36.74)
 33 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:23.70    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:25.55 (37.05)
 34 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:25.58 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)     1:48.97 (38.66)     2:25.58 (36.61)
 35 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.56    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:12.04 (38.47)     1:51.28 (39.24)     2:25.82 (34.54)
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:28.80    2:26.23 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:11.22 (38.45)     1:50.34 (39.12)     2:26.23 (35.89)
 37 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            2:29.10    2:27.16 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:10.19 (37.71)     1:49.43 (39.24)     2:27.16 (37.73)
 38 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:23.39    2:27.49 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:12.43 (38.19)     1:51.31 (38.88)     2:27.49 (36.18)
 39 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:28.29    2:27.85 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.74 (37.86)     1:50.62 (39.88)     2:27.85 (37.23)
 40 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            2:30.22    2:28.17 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)     1:51.59 (38.91)     2:28.17 (36.58)
 41 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51    2:28.80 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.74 (39.39)     1:53.16 (39.42)     2:28.80 (35.64)
 42 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.68    2:28.92 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)     1:50.97 (39.53)     2:28.92 (37.95)
 43 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.24    2:28.99 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.70 (38.49)     1:52.14 (39.44)     2:28.99 (36.85)
 44 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                2:23.82    2:30.51 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.16 (40.01)     1:54.44 (40.28)     2:30.51 (36.07)
 45 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.97    2:33.54        
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)     1:56.13 (41.25)     2:33.54 (37.41)
 46 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     2:30.95    2:33.63        
                  34.39     1:13.19 (38.80)     1:53.68 (40.49)     2:33.63 (39.95)
 47 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.91    2:33.77        
                  34.44     1:13.85 (39.41)     1:54.36 (40.51)     2:33.77 (39.41)
 48 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.34    2:35.25        
                  34.90     1:14.49 (39.59)     1:55.55 (41.06)     2:35.25 (39.70)
 49 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:37.56        
                  34.34     1:14.06 (39.72)     1:55.45 (41.39)     2:37.56 (42.11)
 50 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:39.34        
                  34.10     1:14.58 (40.48)     1:57.50 (42.92)     2:39.34 (41.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
2014MR SCY R:   5:31.14    4/3/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at FL-NASA S, WEST-MR    
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              5:52.00    5:41.50 ZQ      20  
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)     1:39.03 (35.11)     2:14.02 (34.99)
        2:49.29 (35.27)     3:23.79 (34.50)     3:58.91 (35.12)     4:33.76 (34.85)
        5:08.51 (34.75)     5:41.50 (32.99)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:31.89    6:02.82 ZQ      17  
                  31.70     1:08.45 (36.75)     1:45.39 (36.94)     2:23.00 (37.61)
        2:59.85 (36.85)     3:36.42 (36.57)     4:13.52 (37.10)     4:50.13 (36.61)
        5:27.02 (36.89)     6:02.82 (35.80)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:34.00    6:03.49 ZQ      16  
                  30.15     1:03.04 (32.89)     1:36.95 (33.91)     2:11.67 (34.72)
        2:46.32 (34.65)     3:20.81 (34.49)     3:55.08 (34.27)     4:28.58 (33.50)
        5:22.11 (53.53)     6:03.49 (41.38)                                        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              6:16.02    6:03.83 ZQ      15  
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)     1:45.42 (36.56)     2:22.42 (37.00)
        2:59.60 (37.18)     3:36.47 (36.87)     4:13.31 (36.84)     4:50.41 (37.10)
        5:27.51 (37.10)     6:03.83 (36.32)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.65    6:05.44 ZQ      14  
                  33.01     1:09.57 (36.56)     1:46.14 (36.57)     2:23.52 (37.38)
        3:00.32 (36.80)     3:37.35 (37.03)     4:14.35 (37.00)     4:51.94 (37.59)
        5:29.39 (37.45)     6:05.44 (36.05)                                        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              6:13.19    6:07.85 ZQ      13  
                  32.83     1:09.83 (37.00)     1:47.86 (38.03)     2:25.51 (37.65)
        3:02.46 (36.95)     3:39.65 (37.19)     4:17.42 (37.77)     4:55.24 (37.82)
        5:32.34 (37.10)     6:07.85 (35.51)                                        
  7 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.73    6:08.57 ZQ      12  
                  32.79     1:09.59 (36.80)     1:47.29 (37.70)     2:24.99 (37.70)
        3:02.64 (37.65)     3:41.95 (39.31)     4:19.66 (37.71)     4:57.11 (37.45)
        5:34.21 (37.10)     6:08.57 (34.36)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              6:13.89    6:09.35 ZQ      11  
                  32.60     1:08.27 (35.67)     1:45.45 (37.18)     2:23.03 (37.58)
        3:00.37 (37.34)     3:38.06 (37.69)     4:16.18 (38.12)     4:54.42 (38.24)
        5:32.90 (38.48)     6:09.35 (36.45)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.59    6:12.33 ZQ       9  
                  34.23     1:11.70 (37.47)     1:49.69 (37.99)     2:27.84 (38.15)
        3:06.62 (38.78)     3:45.03 (38.41)     4:22.99 (37.96)     4:59.80 (36.81)
        5:37.61 (37.81)     6:12.33 (34.72)                                        
 10 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     6:32.26    6:12.74 ZQ       7  
                  32.98     1:10.80 (37.82)     1:47.96 (37.16)     2:26.31 (38.35)
        3:04.72 (38.41)     3:42.63 (37.91)     4:21.59 (38.96)     4:59.39 (37.80)
        5:37.50 (38.11)     6:12.74 (35.24)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              6:31.99    6:14.25 ZQ       6  
                  34.20     1:11.83 (37.63)     1:50.29 (38.46)     2:28.31 (38.02)
        3:06.51 (38.20)     3:44.95 (38.44)     4:22.11 (37.16)     5:00.08 (37.97)
        5:37.77 (37.69)     6:14.25 (36.48)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     6:32.41    6:14.89 ZQ       5  
                  34.20     1:11.89 (37.69)     1:50.05 (38.16)     2:29.17 (39.12)
        3:07.25 (38.08)     3:45.76 (38.51)     4:24.01 (38.25)     5:02.02 (38.01)
        5:39.16 (37.14)     6:14.89 (35.73)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          6:16.95    6:15.28 ZQ       4  
                  34.54     1:12.60 (38.06)     1:51.29 (38.69)     2:29.57 (38.28)
        3:08.13 (38.56)     3:46.02 (37.89)     4:23.56 (37.54)     5:01.15 (37.59)
        5:39.03 (37.88)     6:15.28 (36.25)                                        
 14 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              6:23.21    6:17.60 ZQ       3  
                  33.65     1:11.84 (38.19)     1:51.20 (39.36)     2:30.47 (39.27)
        3:08.78 (38.31)     3:46.88 (38.10)     4:26.02 (39.14)     5:04.34 (38.32)
        5:42.80 (38.46)     6:17.60 (34.80)                                        
 15 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     6:43.65    6:19.17 ZQ       2  
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)     1:49.17 (38.36)     2:27.88 (38.71)
        3:06.80 (38.92)     3:46.18 (39.38)     4:24.35 (38.17)     5:03.46 (39.11)
        5:42.46 (39.00)     6:19.17 (36.71)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.27    6:19.47 ZQ       1  
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:50.02 (38.13)     2:29.03 (39.01)
        3:08.18 (39.15)     3:46.61 (38.43)     4:24.83 (38.22)     5:03.51 (38.68)
        5:42.67 (39.16)     6:19.47 (36.80)                                        
 17 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              6:43.42    6:21.36 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:14.00 (38.38)     1:52.96 (38.96)     2:32.01 (39.05)
        3:11.19 (39.18)     3:49.99 (38.80)     4:29.76 (39.77)     5:08.56 (38.80)
        5:46.41 (37.85)     6:21.36 (34.95)                                        
 18 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            6:31.91    6:25.08 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:10.57 (37.67)     1:49.72 (39.15)     2:29.86 (40.14)
        3:08.33 (38.47)     3:48.59 (40.26)     4:28.71 (40.12)     5:07.34 (38.63)
        5:48.60 (41.26)     6:25.08 (36.48)                                        
 19 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            6:37.48    6:29.32 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.87 (37.57)     1:49.80 (38.93)     2:29.45 (39.65)
        3:08.90 (39.45)     3:49.00 (40.10)     4:29.61 (40.61)     5:10.37 (40.76)
        5:50.47 (40.10)     6:29.32 (38.85)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              6:23.57    6:30.40 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.87 (39.23)     1:53.10 (39.23)     2:33.53 (40.43)
        3:14.79 (41.26)     3:54.67 (39.88)     4:35.11 (40.44)     5:15.34 (40.23)
        5:54.19 (38.85)     6:30.40 (36.21)                                        
 21 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              6:42.63    6:32.31 JO     
                  33.18     1:12.27 (39.09)     1:53.32 (41.05)     2:33.67 (40.35)
        3:15.03 (41.36)     3:56.20 (41.17)     4:36.97 (40.77)     5:16.95 (39.98)
        5:56.28 (39.33)     6:32.31 (36.03)                                        
 22 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.14    6:32.34 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.19 (40.93)     1:57.90 (41.71)     2:38.79 (40.89)
        3:19.28 (40.49)     3:59.12 (39.84)     4:39.12 (40.00)     5:18.60 (39.48)
        5:57.66 (39.06)     6:32.34 (34.68)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.10    6:33.63 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)     1:56.70 (41.40)     2:37.35 (40.65)
        3:18.88 (41.53)     3:58.66 (39.78)     4:38.68 (40.02)     5:18.85 (40.17)
        5:57.90 (39.05)     6:33.63 (35.73)                                        
 24 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              6:27.63    6:36.23 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.70 (38.03)     1:51.42 (39.72)     2:31.16 (39.74)
        3:11.68 (40.52)     3:52.66 (40.98)     4:34.28 (41.62)     5:15.61 (41.33)
        5:56.53 (40.92)     6:36.23 (39.70)                                        
 25 Veit, Brian J       10 Three Village-MR     6:34.37    6:38.62 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)     1:53.85 (40.65)     2:35.60 (41.75)
        3:17.25 (41.65)     3:58.49 (41.24)     4:39.18 (40.69)     5:19.37 (40.19)
        5:59.41 (40.04)     6:38.62 (39.21)                                        
 26 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.64    6:39.97 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)     1:57.43 (41.18)     2:38.53 (41.10)
        3:19.84 (41.31)     4:01.85 (42.01)     4:43.66 (41.81)     5:24.62 (40.96)
        6:04.96 (40.34)     6:39.97 (35.01)                                        
 27 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           6:41.16    6:45.57        
                  35.90     1:17.31 (41.41)     1:58.56 (41.25)     2:40.83 (42.27)
        3:21.68 (40.85)     4:03.28 (41.60)     4:45.12 (41.84)     5:26.91 (41.79)
        6:06.85 (39.94)     6:45.57 (38.72)                                        
 28 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                6:28.12    6:47.45        
                  34.48     1:14.58 (40.10)     1:56.55 (41.97)     2:38.09 (41.54)
        3:20.67 (42.58)     4:03.51 (42.84)     4:46.52 (43.01)     5:30.25 (43.73)
      6:47.45 (1:17.20)                                                            
 -- Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   30.11   3/18/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
2014MR SCY R:   29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.42      30.29 ZQ     
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      30.91 ZQ     
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      31.96 ZQ     
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      32.96 ZQ     
  5 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              33.13      32.99 ZQ     
  6 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  33.25      33.25 ZQ     
  7 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                33.91      33.39 ZQ     
  8 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.13 ZQ     
  9 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                34.30      34.15 ZQ     
 10 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 35.16      34.23 ZQ     
 11 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                33.70      34.87 ZQ     
 12 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.89      35.29 ZQ     
 13 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR                35.64      35.46 ZQ     
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.82      35.62 ZQ     
 15 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              37.37      35.68 ZQ     
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.71 ZQ     
 17 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      35.72 ZQ     
 18 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  35.57      35.78 ZQ     
 19 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.80 ZQ     
 20 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                35.62      35.91 ZQ     
 21 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                36.43      35.92 ZQ     
 22 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                36.27      35.97 ZQ     
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      36.02 ZQ     
 24 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.20      36.13 ZQ     
 25 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      36.19 ZQ     
 26 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              37.05      36.23 ZQ     
 27 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       35.61      36.34 ZQ     
 28 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            36.44      36.36 ZQ     
 29 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.37 ZQ     
 30 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       35.18      36.49 ZQ     
 30 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.63      36.49 ZQ     
 32 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                36.38      36.50 ZQ     
 33 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.21      36.69 ZQ     
 34 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                35.38      36.73 JO     
 35 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                35.81      36.74 JO     
 36 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       36.09      36.86 JO     
 37 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  36.30      36.88 JO     
 38 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.45      36.95 JO     
 39 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                35.49      37.01 JO     
 40 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                37.40      37.03 JO     
 41 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.27      37.14 JO     
 42 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      37.35 JO     
 43 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       37.11      37.41 JO     
 44 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.92      37.47 JO     
 45 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            35.48      37.53        
 46 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              36.58      37.57        
 46 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.57        
 48 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.61        
 49 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      37.70        
 50 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                36.84      37.74        
 51 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR             37.36      37.75        
 52 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            36.23      37.85        
 53 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                36.69      37.89        
 54 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       36.21      38.09        
 55 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.74      38.27        
 56 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              37.27      38.46        
 57 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                37.06      38.62        
 58 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.05      38.75        
 59 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.05      39.01        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              36.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33         NS        
 -- Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.02         NS        
 -- Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.02         NS        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.71    1:04.00 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:04.00 (32.58)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:06.38 ZQ      17  
                  32.20     1:06.38 (34.18)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.67    1:08.65 ZQ      16  
                  33.76     1:08.65 (34.89)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:11.66    1:11.05 ZQ      15  
                  34.40     1:11.05 (36.65)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:11.83 ZQ      14  
                  35.51     1:11.83 (36.32)                                        
  6 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:13.49    1:12.15 ZQ      13  
                  35.66     1:12.15 (36.49)                                        
  7 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.30 ZQ      12  
                  34.95     1:12.30 (37.35)                                        
  8 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:13.84    1:12.51 ZQ      11  
                  34.77     1:12.51 (37.74)                                        
  9 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.46    1:13.32 ZQ       9  
                  34.27     1:13.32 (39.05)                                        
 10 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.41 ZQ       7  
                  35.45     1:13.41 (37.96)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:13.70 ZQ       6  
                  36.21     1:13.70 (37.49)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.82    1:13.81 ZQ       5  
                  35.38     1:13.81 (38.43)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:13.86 ZQ       4  
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:14.87 ZQ       3  
                  36.88     1:14.87 (37.99)                                        
 15 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:15.38 ZQ       2  
                  37.16     1:15.38 (38.22)                                        
 16 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:15.02    1:15.56 ZQ       1  
                  36.77     1:15.56 (38.79)                                        
 17 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.34    1:15.70 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:15.70 (38.93)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:15.76 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:15.76 (38.87)                                        
 19 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:15.83 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:15.83 (38.48)                                        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.12    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:16.42 (38.49)                                        
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:16.50 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:16.50 (38.84)                                        
 22 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:16.64 (39.11)                                        
 23 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:16.81 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:16.81 (39.04)                                        
 24 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.71    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:16.99 (39.53)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:17.41 (39.56)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:17.46 ZQ     
                  38.29     1:17.46 (39.17)                                        
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.64    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:17.60 (39.30)                                        
 28 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.67    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:17.63 (40.61)                                        
 29 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.49    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:17.81 (40.31)                                        
 30 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:15.80    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:17.98 (39.42)                                        
 31 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:19.42    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:18.25 (40.68)                                        
 32 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:18.26 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:18.26 (40.24)                                        
 33 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:17.75    1:18.54 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:18.54 (41.12)                                        
 34 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.60     1:18.61 (40.01)                                        
 35 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)                                        
 36 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:18.95 JO     
                  38.61     1:18.95 (40.34)                                        
 37 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:21.40    1:19.06 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.06 (40.40)                                        
 38 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:19.52 JO     
                  39.72     1:19.52 (39.80)                                        
 39 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:19.91 JO     
                  39.35     1:19.91 (40.56)                                        
 40 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.15    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.12 (41.89)                                        
 40 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:20.83    1:20.12 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.12 (41.80)                                        
 42 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.26    1:20.37 JO     
                  39.05     1:20.37 (41.32)                                        
 43 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:21.80    1:20.50 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.50 (41.97)                                        
 44 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.05    1:20.56 JO     
                  39.40     1:20.56 (41.16)                                        
 45 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:20.72    1:20.68 JO     
                  40.05     1:20.68 (40.63)                                        
 46 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.92 JO     
                  39.54     1:20.92 (41.38)                                        
 47 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:21.96    1:21.02 JO     
                  39.39     1:21.02 (41.63)                                        
 48 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:21.03 JO     
                  40.07     1:21.03 (40.96)                                        
 49 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:21.24    1:21.09 JO     
                  39.23     1:21.09 (41.86)                                        
 50 Gorman, Connor J    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.17    1:21.25 JO     
                  40.54     1:21.25 (40.71)                                        
 51 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:21.46 JO     
                  39.39     1:21.46 (42.07)                                        
 52 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.18    1:21.60 JO     
                  40.37     1:21.60 (41.23)                                        
 53 Llerena, Derek R    10 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:21.65 JO     
                  40.04     1:21.65 (41.61)                                        
 54 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.28    1:21.67 JO     
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)                                        
 55 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:21.71 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.71 (42.50)                                        
 55 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:21.71 JO     
                  39.87     1:21.71 (41.84)                                        
 57 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:21.91 JO     
                  40.13     1:21.91 (41.78)                                        
 58 Du, David           10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.33    1:21.95 JO     
                  40.20     1:21.95 (41.75)                                        
 59 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:21.96 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.96 (42.78)                                        
 60 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:21.12    1:21.99 JO     
                  39.85     1:21.99 (42.14)                                        
 61 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:22.03 JO     
                  39.93     1:22.03 (42.10)                                        
 62 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:21.79    1:22.18 JO     
                  40.11     1:22.18 (42.07)                                        
 63 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:22.35        
                  39.85     1:22.35 (42.50)                                        
 64 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:22.39        
                  40.14     1:22.39 (42.25)                                        
 65 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:22.43        
                  40.68     1:22.43 (41.75)                                        
 65 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:22.43        
                  40.77     1:22.43 (41.66)                                        
 67 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:21.96    1:23.22        
                  41.32     1:23.22 (41.90)                                        
 68 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71    1:23.75        
 69 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.14    1:24.02        
                  41.28     1:24.02 (42.74)                                        
 70 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:24.14        
                  40.96     1:24.14 (43.18)                                        
 71 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:18.81    1:26.34        
 -- Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:19.33         DQ        
      False start
                  39.52          DQ (41.76)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.56         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.22          DQ (42.28)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:21.80         DQ        
      False start
                  38.63          DQ (41.19)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.56          DQ (40.89)                                        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.25          DQ (38.77)                                        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:16.22         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.47          DQ (38.29)                                        
 -- Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
2014MR SCY R:   32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                34.75      34.67 ZQ     
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                34.75      34.70 ZQ     
  3 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      36.34 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                36.81      37.11 ZQ     
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.07      37.44 ZQ     
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.74      37.76 ZQ     
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.78      37.94 ZQ     
  8 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      38.23 ZQ     
  9 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.13      38.70 ZQ     
 10 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      38.72 ZQ     
 11 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.31      38.84 ZQ     
 12 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      38.88 ZQ     
 13 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                37.69      39.04 ZQ     
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            38.35      39.11 ZQ     
 15 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      39.16 ZQ     
 16 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                39.39      39.24 ZQ     
 17 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.96      39.38 ZQ     
 18 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              41.89      39.74 ZQ     
 19 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                39.78      39.91 ZQ     
 20 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR                 40.08      40.19 ZQ     
 21 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.22 ZQ     
 22 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  38.04      40.29 ZQ     
 23 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR              40.50      40.35 ZQ     
 24 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.64      40.41 ZQ     
 25 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  39.88      40.46 ZQ     
 26 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                41.18      40.59 ZQ     
 27 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              41.61      40.85 ZQ     
 28 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      40.92 ZQ     
 29 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.22      41.03 ZQ     
 30 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                39.88      41.07 ZQ     
 31 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR             43.29      41.26 ZQ     
 32 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 40.82      41.35 ZQ     
 33 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR                40.56      41.45 ZQ     
 34 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                42.75      41.49 ZQ     
 35 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                42.90      41.70 ZQ     
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                43.39      41.75 ZQ     
 37 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.78 ZQ     
 38 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                42.72      41.79 ZQ     
 39 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                42.00      41.95 ZQ     
 40 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.99 ZQ     
 41 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 42.43      42.06 ZQ     
 42 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      42.09 ZQ     
 43 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              41.54      42.10 JO     
 44 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                43.32      42.32 JO     
 45 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                42.01      42.62 JO     
 46 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 42.84      42.67 JO     
 47 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.57      42.69 JO     
 47 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR              43.07      42.69 JO     
 49 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                42.03      42.82 JO     
 50 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR       41.70      42.86 JO     
 51 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      42.89 JO     
 52 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                41.55      42.90 JO     
 53 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                40.33      43.00 JO     
 54 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 42.62      43.12 JO     
 54 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             42.44      43.12 JO     
 56 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                42.05      43.20 JO     
 57 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 43.15      43.41 JO     
 58 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      43.42 JO     
 59 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                43.34      44.00        
 60 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      44.14        
 61 DeCordova, Owen M   10 HVD-MR                 43.26      44.15        
 62 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                43.49      44.24        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      44.36        
 64 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              42.98      44.80        
 65 Jablonowski, Krist  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      45.02        
 -- Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.91         NS        
 -- Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                43.03         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
2014MR SCY R:   1:12.38   2/19/2011 Yik F. Phang at Metro Zone Tea, LGAC-MR    
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:16.03 ZQ      20  
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.80 ZQ      17  
                  36.85     1:16.80 (39.95)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:21.86 ZQ      16  
                  38.66     1:21.86 (43.20)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:21.99 ZQ      15  
                  39.57     1:21.99 (42.42)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:22.44 ZQ      14  
                  39.25     1:22.44 (43.19)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:23.54 ZQ      13  
                  40.57     1:23.54 (42.97)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:23.98 ZQ      12  
                  40.72     1:23.98 (43.26)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:24.41 ZQ      11  
                  40.35     1:24.41 (44.06)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.25    1:24.50 ZQ       9  
                  40.41     1:24.50 (44.09)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:20.72    1:24.52 ZQ       7  
                  41.45     1:24.52 (43.07)                                        
 11 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:24.55 ZQ       6  
                  40.33     1:24.55 (44.22)                                        
 12 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.80    1:25.03 ZQ       5  
                  41.25     1:25.03 (43.78)                                        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:22.53    1:25.14 ZQ       4  
                  41.09     1:25.14 (44.05)                                        
 14 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.27 ZQ       3  
                  39.08     1:25.27 (46.19)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:25.12    1:25.31 ZQ       2  
                  41.10     1:25.31 (44.21)                                        
 16 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:26.17 ZQ       1  
                  41.04     1:26.17 (45.13)                                        
 17 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:26.30 ZQ     
                  41.75     1:26.30 (44.55)                                        
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:26.39 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:26.39 (46.03)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:28.11    1:26.88 ZQ     
                  40.75     1:26.88 (46.13)                                        
 20 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:24.86    1:27.15 ZQ     
                  42.16     1:27.15 (44.99)                                        
 21 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:22.45    1:27.20 ZQ     
                  43.17     1:27.20 (44.03)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:27.55 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:27.55 (45.54)                                        
 23 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:29.68    1:27.72 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:27.72 (45.36)                                        
 24 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:32.69    1:28.28 ZQ     
                  42.62     1:28.28 (45.66)                                        
 25 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:26.27    1:28.44 ZQ     
                  42.05     1:28.44 (46.39)                                        
 26 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:28.81 ZQ     
                  42.42     1:28.81 (46.39)                                        
 27 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.03    1:28.99 ZQ     
                  42.67     1:28.99 (46.32)                                        
 28 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.86    1:29.47 ZQ     
                  41.58     1:29.47 (47.89)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:29.53 ZQ     
                  43.42     1:29.53 (46.11)                                        
 30 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:30.32    1:29.79 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:29.79 (46.38)                                        
 31 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.55    1:30.10 ZQ     
                  44.32     1:30.10 (45.78)                                        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:30.10 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:30.10 (47.32)                                        
 33 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:26.39    1:30.32 ZQ     
                  41.92     1:30.32 (48.40)                                        
 34 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.71    1:30.36 ZQ     
                  41.48     1:30.36 (48.88)                                        
 35 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.20    1:31.64 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:31.64 (47.78)                                        
 36 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:31.75 ZQ     
                  45.69     1:31.75 (46.06)                                        
 37 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.30    1:31.77 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:31.77 (48.09)                                        
 38 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:31.96 ZQ     
                  44.99     1:31.96 (46.97)                                        
 39 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:31.77    1:32.23 ZQ     
                  44.43     1:32.23 (47.80)                                        
 40 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:32.34 ZQ     
                  44.17     1:32.34 (48.17)                                        
 41 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:32.07    1:32.54 ZQ     
                  44.98     1:32.54 (47.56)                                        
 42 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:30.30    1:32.57 ZQ     
                  44.84     1:32.57 (47.73)                                        
 43 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.42    1:32.58 ZQ     
                  44.69     1:32.58 (47.89)                                        
 44 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:32.99 ZQ     
                  43.49     1:32.99 (49.50)                                        
 45 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:34.32    1:33.04 ZQ     
                  43.26     1:33.04 (49.78)                                        
 46 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:33.05 ZQ     
                  44.77     1:33.05 (48.28)                                        
 47 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:29.99    1:33.17 ZQ     
                  44.14     1:33.17 (49.03)                                        
 48 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:34.34    1:33.75 ZQ     
                  45.87     1:33.75 (47.88)                                        
 49 Vincent, Connor J   10 Empire-MR            1:34.23    1:33.91 ZQ     
                  43.79     1:33.91 (50.12)                                        
 50 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.31    1:34.32 JO     
                  46.07     1:34.32 (48.25)                                        
 51 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:34.34 JO     
                  44.14     1:34.34 (50.20)                                        
 52 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:32.76    1:34.83        
                  44.78     1:34.83 (50.05)                                        
 53 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:35.04        
                  45.49     1:35.04 (49.55)                                        
 54 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.39    1:35.77        
                  44.76     1:35.77 (51.01)                                        
 55 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:34.12    1:36.71        
                  46.86     1:36.71 (49.85)                                        
 56 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.56    1:39.17        
                  46.30     1:39.17 (52.87)                                        
 -- Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
2014MR SCY R:   28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.95      29.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR                31.37      30.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.73      30.99 ZQ      16  
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.93      31.00 ZQ      14.5
  4 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                31.38      31.00 ZQ      14.5
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      31.25 ZQ      13  
  7 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                32.50      31.44 ZQ      12  
  8 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  32.29      31.54 ZQ      11  
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.14 ZQ       9  
 10 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                32.73      32.64 ZQ       7  
 11 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 34.24      32.95 ZQ       6  
 12 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.65      33.13 ZQ       5  
 13 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                32.69      33.24 ZQ       3.5
 13 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      33.24 ZQ       3.5
 15 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              33.70      33.28 ZQ       2  
 16 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      33.35 ZQ       1  
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            33.78      33.43 ZQ     
 18 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                34.26      33.66 ZQ     
 19 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.01      33.67 ZQ     
 20 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                35.17      33.74 ZQ     
 20 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                35.31      33.74 ZQ     
                  33.74           33.74 ( )                                        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            33.02      33.85 ZQ     
 23 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                33.67      33.87 ZQ     
 24 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 34.17      33.90 ZQ     
 25 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      33.96 ZQ     
                  34.03       54.77 (20.74)           33.96 ( )                    
 26 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      34.25 ZQ     
                  34.25       54.61 (20.36)           34.25 ( )                    
 27 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.26 ZQ     
 27 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                34.12      34.26 ZQ     
 29 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                33.32      34.57 ZQ     
 30 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.22      34.59 ZQ     
                  34.59           34.59 ( )                                        
 31 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 35.21      34.63 ZQ     
 32 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.70 ZQ     
                  34.70       55.62 (20.92)           34.70 ( )                    
 33 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.17      34.83 ZQ     
 34 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                35.90      34.94 ZQ     
                  34.94           34.94 ( )                                        
 35 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.97 ZQ     
                  45.47           34.97 ( )                                        
 36 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                34.91      35.00 JO     
 37 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR                 35.33      35.05 JO     
                  35.05       55.71 (20.66)           35.05 ( )                    
 38 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                35.05      35.16 JO     
 39 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  33.79      35.18 JO     
 40 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            35.76      35.26 JO     
                  35.26           35.26 ( )                                        
 41 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.94      35.34 JO     
                  35.34           35.34 ( )                                        
 42 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.83      35.35 JO     
                  35.35           35.35 ( )                                        
 43 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                35.11      35.42 JO     
 44 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       34.87      35.56 JO     
 45 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      35.61 JO     
 46 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                35.64      35.64 JO     
                  35.64           35.64 ( )                                        
 47 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                35.80      35.81 JO     
                  35.81           35.81 ( )                                        
 48 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                35.85      35.99 JO     
 49 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              35.93      36.04        
                  36.04           36.04 ( )                                        
 50 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR                 35.73      36.08        
                  36.08           36.08 ( )                                        
 51 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      36.15        
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99      36.23        
 53 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      36.37        
 54 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              34.64      36.56        
 55 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       35.56      36.71        
                  36.71           36.71 ( )                                        
 56 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.52      36.81        
                  36.81           36.81 ( )                                        
 57 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                35.94      37.59        
                  37.59           37.59 ( )                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
2014MR SCY R:   1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.80    1:08.37 ZQ      20  
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.81    1:09.86 ZQ      17  
                  32.65     1:09.86 (37.21)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.70    1:11.15 ZQ      16  
                  32.89     1:11.15 (38.26)                                        
  4 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.27 ZQ      15  
                  34.15     1:11.27 (37.12)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:11.46 ZQ      14  
                  34.19     1:11.46 (37.27)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.86 ZQ      13  
                  34.99     1:11.86 (36.87)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:10.07    1:12.11 ZQ      12  
                  34.11     1:12.11 (38.00)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.18 ZQ      11  
                  34.87     1:13.18 (38.31)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:14.26 ZQ       9  
                  35.26     1:14.26 (39.00)                                        
 10 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:15.37    1:14.62 ZQ       7  
                  34.61     1:14.62 (40.01)                                        
 11 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:14.14    1:15.15 ZQ       6  
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.30    1:15.16 ZQ       5  
                  34.27     1:15.16 (40.89)                                        
 13 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:15.63 ZQ       4  
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:15.81 ZQ       3  
                  35.45     1:15.81 (40.36)                                        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:14.64    1:15.93 ZQ       2  
                  35.17     1:15.93 (40.76)                                        
 16 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.34    1:16.62 ZQ       1  
                  36.29     1:16.62 (40.33)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.53    1:16.83 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:16.83 (38.66)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:17.46 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:17.46 (40.98)                                        
 19 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:17.47 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:19.36    1:18.38 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:18.38 (41.44)                                        
 21 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:18.44    1:18.66 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)                                        
 22 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.21    1:18.85 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:18.85 (42.18)                                        
 23 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.98    1:19.06 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:19.06 (43.06)                                        
 24 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:19.46 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:19.46 (42.65)                                        
 25 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.34    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:19.57 (43.05)                                        
 26 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:22.11    1:19.73 ZQ     
                  38.69     1:19.73 (41.04)                                        
 27 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.38    1:19.75 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:19.75 (43.35)                                        
 28 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.48    1:19.85 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:19.85 (42.60)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.35    1:19.93 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:19.93 (43.06)                                        
 30 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:20.08 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:20.08 (42.36)                                        
 31 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:20.13 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:20.13 (42.63)                                        
 32 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  38.46     1:20.44 (41.98)                                        
 33 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.49    1:20.59 ZQ     
 34 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.18    1:20.64 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:20.64 (43.44)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:21.07 ZQ     
                  38.17     1:21.07 (42.90)                                        
 36 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:19.33    1:21.13 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:21.13 (43.24)                                        
 37 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.95    1:21.18 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:21.18 (44.19)                                        
 38 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.38    1:21.29 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:21.29 (43.32)                                        
 39 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:21.47 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:21.47 (43.80)                                        
 40 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:21.51    1:21.50 ZQ     
 41 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.53    1:21.97 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:21.97 (43.78)                                        
 42 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:22.08 JO     
                  39.13     1:22.08 (42.95)                                        
 43 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:23.31    1:22.35 JO     
                  37.58     1:22.35 (44.77)                                        
 44 Ferrara, Luc M      10 Empire-MR            1:24.95    1:22.46 JO     
                  37.95     1:22.46 (44.51)                                        
 45 Bendoraitis, Matth   9 Phoenix-MR           1:23.66    1:22.57 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.57 (43.98)                                        
 46 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:23.87    1:22.94 JO     
                  38.33     1:22.94 (44.61)                                        
 47 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:23.44 JO     
 48 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:21.02    1:23.46 JO     
                  39.79     1:23.46 (43.67)                                        
 49 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:22.99    1:23.66 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.66 (44.68)                                        
 50 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:24.31    1:24.01 JO     
                  38.69     1:24.01 (45.32)                                        
 51 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:24.07 JO     
                  38.95     1:24.07 (45.12)                                        
 52 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:24.08 JO     
                  37.84     1:24.08 (46.24)                                        
 53 Monaco, Dylan J      9 LBA-MR               1:22.74    1:24.51 JO     
                  39.34     1:24.51 (45.17)                                        
 54 Doboli, Michael R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.67    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.39     1:24.53 (45.14)                                        
 55 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:24.69 JO     
                  40.16     1:24.69 (44.53)                                        
 56 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.00    1:24.72 JO     
                  37.52     1:24.72 (47.20)                                        
 57 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.21    1:24.90 JO     
                  38.30     1:24.90 (46.60)                                        
 58 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:19.17    1:24.92 JO     
                  37.91     1:24.92 (47.01)                                        
 59 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:25.14 JO     
                  39.48     1:25.14 (45.66)                                        
 60 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:25.15 JO     
                  37.58     1:25.15 (47.57)                                        
 61 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:23.28    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.40     1:25.58 (46.18)                                        
 62 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:25.93 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.93 (45.52)                                        
 63 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:25.98 JO     
 64 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.87    1:26.04 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.04 (46.06)                                        
 65 Chung, Daniel S     10 BBSC-MR              1:24.97    1:26.26 JO     
                  39.74     1:26.26 (46.52)                                        
 66 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:24.37    1:26.78 JO     
                  37.75     1:26.78 (49.03)                                        
 67 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:26.85 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.85 (46.31)                                        
 68 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:27.15        
                  40.00     1:27.15 (47.15)                                        
 69 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.82    1:27.60        
                  40.59     1:27.60 (47.01)                                        
 70 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:28.65        
                  41.36     1:28.65 (47.29)                                        
 71 Hafez, Yousef A     10 HS-MR                1:25.71    1:28.73        
                  40.51     1:28.73 (48.22)                                        
 72 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:25.39    1:28.80        
                  38.46     1:28.80 (50.34)                                        
 73 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:28.91        
                  40.93     1:28.91 (47.98)                                        
 74 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:32.37        
                  41.44     1:32.37 (50.93)                                        
 75 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:32.64        
                  42.12     1:32.64 (50.52)                                        
 -- Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.17         DQ        
 -- Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.68          DQ (47.44)                                        
 -- MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.93          DQ (42.46)                                        
 -- Blazhkevych, Bogda  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.36         DQ        
 -- Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
2014MR SCY R:   1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.02 ZQ      20  
                  30.16     1:06.02 (35.86)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.49    1:08.73 ZQ      17  
                  31.33     1:08.73 (37.40)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:09.73 ZQ      16  
                  33.13     1:09.73 (36.60)                                        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.22    1:10.64 ZQ      15  
                  31.51     1:10.64 (39.13)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.25 ZQ      14  
                  32.73     1:11.25 (38.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.72 ZQ      13  
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
  7 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:12.90 ZQ      12  
                  35.52     1:12.90 (37.38)                                        
  8 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.05 ZQ      11  
                  33.99     1:13.05 (39.06)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:13.27 ZQ       9  
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
 10 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:13.32 ZQ       7  
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:12.27    1:13.37 ZQ       6  
                  35.02     1:13.37 (38.35)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.81    1:13.60 ZQ       5  
                  34.70     1:13.60 (38.90)                                        
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.67 ZQ       4  
                  34.34     1:13.67 (39.33)                                        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.94    1:13.80 ZQ       3  
                  34.80     1:13.80 (39.00)                                        
 15 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                1:15.22    1:14.01 ZQ       2  
                  33.89     1:14.01 (40.12)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:14.04 ZQ       1  
                  36.53     1:14.04 (37.51)                                        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:16.27    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:15.10 (39.32)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:14.84    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:15.33 (40.32)                                        
 19 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.52 (39.89)                                        
 20 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:15.59 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:15.59 (38.27)                                        
 21 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.17    1:15.75 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:15.75 (40.23)                                        
 22 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:15.78 (39.05)                                        
 23 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:16.08    1:15.95 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:15.95 (40.43)                                        
 24 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:15.99 (37.78)                                        
 25 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:18.76    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:16.16 (40.71)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:17.55    1:16.34 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:16.34 (41.78)                                        
 27 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:16.38 (39.58)                                        
 28 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:19.80    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:16.49 (41.60)                                        
 29 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.75    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:16.53 (41.01)                                        
 30 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:20.26    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:16.64 (41.10)                                        
 30 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:16.29    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:16.64 (39.35)                                        
 32 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:15.84    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:16.89 (39.94)                                        
 33 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.90 (40.66)                                        
 34 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:17.18 (42.23)                                        
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:17.22 (41.42)                                        
 36 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.31 (41.33)                                        
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.70    1:17.36 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:17.36 (41.67)                                        
 38 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:15.29    1:17.59 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.59 (40.11)                                        
 39 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:20.08    1:17.66 JO     
                  37.33     1:17.66 (40.33)                                        
 40 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.68 (40.55)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:17.90 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.90 (41.11)                                        
 42 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.72    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.97 (40.57)                                        
 43 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.03 (41.72)                                        
 44 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:18.07 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.07 (41.52)                                        
 45 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               1:18.96    1:18.14 JO     
                  37.25     1:18.14 (40.89)                                        
 46 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.26 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.26 (40.89)                                        
 47 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)                                        
 48 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:18.42 JO     
                  35.33     1:18.42 (43.09)                                        
 49 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:20.37    1:18.57 JO     
                  36.74     1:18.57 (41.83)                                        
 49 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:18.57 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.57 (41.08)                                        
 51 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:19.54    1:18.67 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.67 (43.28)                                        
 52 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:18.72 JO     
                  36.49     1:18.72 (42.23)                                        
 53 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:21.49    1:18.73 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.73 (42.46)                                        
 54 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:18.84 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.84 (40.67)                                        
 55 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.70    1:19.06 JO     
                  36.85     1:19.06 (42.21)                                        
 56 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.11 JO     
                  36.32     1:19.11 (42.79)                                        
 57 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.14 JO     
                  35.62     1:19.14 (43.52)                                        
 58 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:19.25 JO     
                  36.08     1:19.25 (43.17)                                        
 59 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:21.29    1:19.42 JO     
                  36.07     1:19.42 (43.35)                                        
 60 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:19.60 JO     
                  37.28     1:19.60 (42.32)                                        
 60 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:19.60 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.60 (43.10)                                        
 62 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.53    1:19.71 JO     
                  35.67     1:19.71 (44.04)                                        
 63 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:18.64    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.88     1:19.73 (41.85)                                        
 64 Shannon, Ryan J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.77 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.77 (42.35)                                        
 65 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.42    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.83 (41.48)                                        
 66 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:20.89    1:20.21 JO     
                  36.71     1:20.21 (43.50)                                        
 67 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)                                        
 68 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:20.47 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.47 (42.55)                                        
 69 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:20.69 JO     
                  36.67     1:20.69 (44.02)                                        
 70 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:21.14 JO     
                  38.55     1:21.14 (42.59)                                        
 71 Halpin, Keagen S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.34    1:21.46 JO     
                  37.20     1:21.46 (44.26)                                        
 72 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.27    1:21.58 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.58 (44.22)                                        
 73 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.63    1:22.80        
                  39.79     1:22.80 (43.01)                                        
 74 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.30    1:23.75        
                  38.35     1:23.75 (45.40)                                        
 75 Bendoraitis, Steve   9 Phoenix-MR           1:21.35    1:25.24        
                  39.85     1:25.24 (45.39)                                        
 -- Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
                  38.80          DQ (38.99)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.19          DQ (42.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
2014MR SCY R:   2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.57    2:23.80 ZQ      20  
                  31.35     1:06.47 (35.12)     1:51.75 (45.28)     2:23.80 (32.05)
  2 Genna, Frankie      10 BBSC-MR              2:27.99    2:26.30 ZQ      17  
                  30.49     1:08.33 (37.84)     1:54.56 (46.23)     2:26.30 (31.74)
  3 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:30.50 ZQ      16  
                  32.27     1:09.18 (36.91)     1:55.36 (46.18)     2:30.50 (35.14)
  4 Whang, Justin       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:31.73 ZQ      15  
                  35.23     1:14.61 (39.38)     1:58.72 (44.11)     2:31.73 (33.01)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.40    2:32.24 ZQ      14  
                  32.39     1:09.26 (36.87)     1:58.20 (48.94)     2:32.24 (34.04)
  6 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.07    2:32.30 ZQ      13  
                  34.20     1:13.80 (39.60)     1:59.05 (45.25)     2:32.30 (33.25)
  7 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.66    2:33.39 ZQ      12  
                  33.69     1:13.61 (39.92)     1:59.76 (46.15)     2:33.39 (33.63)
  8 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:34.39 ZQ      11  
                  33.29     1:15.79 (42.50)     1:59.73 (43.94)     2:34.39 (34.66)
  9 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              2:38.74    2:34.69 ZQ       9  
                  34.19     1:13.65 (39.46)     1:59.57 (45.92)     2:34.69 (35.12)
 10 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              2:41.52    2:35.75 ZQ       7  
                  33.00     1:12.07 (39.07)     2:00.60 (48.53)     2:35.75 (35.15)
 11 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:33.60    2:38.07 ZQ       6  
                  36.71     1:18.37 (41.66)     2:02.18 (43.81)     2:38.07 (35.89)
 12 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:38.72    2:38.19 ZQ       5  
                  37.03     1:16.63 (39.60)     2:02.64 (46.01)     2:38.19 (35.55)
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:39.01 ZQ       4  
                  34.90     1:14.55 (39.65)     2:03.33 (48.78)     2:39.01 (35.68)
 14 Chang, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.44    2:39.03 ZQ       3  
                  36.91     1:17.60 (40.69)     2:02.42 (44.82)     2:39.03 (36.61)
 15 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              2:41.63    2:39.19 ZQ       2  
                  35.71     1:15.17 (39.46)     2:04.66 (49.49)     2:39.19 (34.53)
 16 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:39.61 ZQ       1  
                  36.20     1:18.83 (42.63)     2:05.45 (46.62)     2:39.61 (34.16)
 17 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.25    2:39.98 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:18.77 (41.36)     2:04.51 (45.74)     2:39.98 (35.47)
 18 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:42.56    2:40.84 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:17.13 (42.19)     2:07.21 (50.08)     2:40.84 (33.63)
 19 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              2:42.87    2:40.87 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:17.99 (41.99)     2:07.61 (49.62)     2:40.87 (33.26)
 20 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:45.25    2:41.28 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:16.23 (41.18)     2:05.99 (49.76)     2:41.28 (35.29)
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:43.12    2:41.79 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:16.01 (40.91)     2:06.27 (50.26)     2:41.79 (35.52)
 22 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:43.51    2:41.84 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:20.83 (42.65)     2:05.10 (44.27)     2:41.84 (36.74)
 23 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:46.66    2:42.05 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:17.95 (40.10)     2:07.06 (49.11)     2:42.05 (34.99)
 24 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:41.20    2:42.45 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:18.04 (41.97)     2:06.52 (48.48)     2:42.45 (35.93)
 25 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              2:43.50    2:42.90 ZQ     
                  38.41     1:18.79 (40.38)     2:07.64 (48.85)     2:42.90 (35.26)
 26 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.03    2:44.32 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:18.79 (42.54)     2:09.96 (51.17)     2:44.32 (34.36)
 27 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.36    2:44.40 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:17.76 (40.91)     2:10.03 (52.27)     2:44.40 (34.37)
 28 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:43.61    2:44.49 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:15.66 (38.84)     2:08.77 (53.11)     2:44.49 (35.72)
 29 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.85    2:45.26 ZQ     
                  37.44     1:20.34 (42.90)     2:08.94 (48.60)     2:45.26 (36.32)
 30 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.27    2:45.73 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:21.44 (44.07)     2:08.84 (47.40)     2:45.73 (36.89)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.54    2:45.89 ZQ     
                  39.25     1:20.02 (40.77)     2:10.94 (50.92)     2:45.89 (34.95)
 32 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              2:49.96    2:46.07 JO     
                  38.08     1:23.58 (45.50)     2:08.23 (44.65)     2:46.07 (37.84)
 33 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:47.40    2:46.45 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.94 (43.16)     2:11.31 (51.37)     2:46.45 (35.14)
 34 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     2:48.73    2:46.55 JO     
                  38.43     1:18.72 (40.29)     2:10.32 (51.60)     2:46.55 (36.23)
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.27    2:46.68 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.34 (42.22)     2:09.37 (50.03)     2:46.68 (37.31)
 36 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:46.74 JO     
                  40.69     1:22.62 (41.93)     2:10.27 (47.65)     2:46.74 (36.47)
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.09    2:46.87 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.65 (40.84)     2:09.88 (51.23)     2:46.87 (36.99)
 38 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:44.89    2:47.08 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.33 (40.68)     2:11.45 (52.12)     2:47.08 (35.63)
 39 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            2:51.90    2:48.01 JO     
                  37.50     1:20.59 (43.09)     2:09.52 (48.93)     2:48.01 (38.49)
 40 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              2:49.64    2:48.76 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.41 (41.84)     2:11.47 (51.06)     2:48.76 (37.29)
 41 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.34    2:49.52 JO     
                  35.52     1:18.50 (42.98)     2:11.05 (52.55)     2:49.52 (38.47)
 42 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              2:51.81    2:49.77 JO     
                  34.76     1:21.36 (46.60)     2:13.72 (52.36)     2:49.77 (36.05)
 43 Konviser, Eric L     9 WAC-MR               2:49.85    2:50.26 JO     
                  37.39     1:22.57 (45.18)     2:12.46 (49.89)     2:50.26 (37.80)
 44 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:46.76    2:50.38 JO     
                  37.98     1:22.76 (44.78)     2:11.71 (48.95)     2:50.38 (38.67)
 45 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:50.84 JO     
                  37.71     1:20.28 (42.57)     2:13.59 (53.31)     2:50.84 (37.25)
 46 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:43.03    2:52.21        
                  38.57     1:21.33 (42.76)     2:14.19 (52.86)     2:52.21 (38.02)
 47 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:51.34    2:52.44        
                  38.46     1:20.15 (41.69)     2:13.26 (53.11)     2:52.44 (39.18)
 48 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:52.99        
                  37.76     1:21.29 (43.53)     2:13.30 (52.01)     2:52.99 (39.69)
 49 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.14    2:57.66        
                  39.64     1:23.79 (44.15)     2:22.33 (58.54)     2:57.66 (35.33)
 50 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.00    2:58.06        
                  42.37     1:27.02 (44.65)     2:23.52 (56.50)     2:58.06 (34.54)
 51 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               2:45.16    2:59.02        
                  37.15     1:23.60 (46.45)     2:15.26 (51.66)     2:59.02 (43.76)
 52 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            2:51.93    3:00.50        
                  40.49     1:24.86 (44.37)     2:17.22 (52.36)     3:00.50 (43.28)
 53 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.07    3:02.13        
                  43.55     1:29.34 (45.79)     2:23.77 (54.43)     3:02.13 (38.36)
 -- Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.63     1:20.39 (41.76)     2:12.92 (52.53)          DQ (35.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
2014MR SCY R:   1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.75    1:53.53         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
     3) Tablev, Edwin J 10              4) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10         
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)     1:26.87 (29.92)     1:53.53 (26.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.10    1:59.02         34  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  29.78       59.65 (29.87)     1:29.96 (30.31)     1:59.02 (29.06)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:02.70    1:59.41         32  
     1) Tuncoglu, Andre E 10            2) Nunez, Alex B 9                
     3) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            4) Weiner, Joe L 10               
                  29.98     1:00.33 (30.35)     1:30.97 (30.64)     1:59.41 (28.44)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:59.58    1:59.93         30  
     1) Wu, Kevin 10                    2) Tonna, Joseph 10               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:32.25 (31.32)     1:59.93 (27.68)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:58.74    2:01.87         28  
     1) Shannon, Ryan J 10              2) Chang, Matthew 9               
     3) Yasinov, Zachary 10             4) Whang, Justin 10               
                  31.76     1:02.12 (30.36)     1:33.27 (31.15)     2:01.87 (28.60)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:05.42    2:02.08         26  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 9                 2) Lugato, Giacomo S 9            
     3) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 4) Zhang, Dylan Y 9               
                  31.77     1:01.82 (30.05)     1:32.26 (30.44)     2:02.08 (29.82)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:50.73    2:02.45         24  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Chiarella, Richie J 10         
     3) Adams, Brett J 10               4) Preston, Liam j 9              
                  30.61     1:02.39 (31.78)     1:33.07 (30.68)     2:02.45 (29.38)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:05.06    2:02.78         22  
     1) Rizzo, Gio M 10                 2) Holan, Steve 9                 
     3) Pagel, Jack W 10                4) Jackson, Flash C 10            
                  30.05     1:01.73 (31.68)     1:33.11 (31.38)     2:02.78 (29.67)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.18    2:03.41         18  
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               2) Ye, Calvin D 10                
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 10               4) Sohn, Daniel P 10              
                  30.56     1:02.69 (32.13)     1:33.81 (31.12)     2:03.41 (29.60)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:05.01    2:03.69         14  
     1) Gorman, Connor J 10             2) Genna, Johnny C 10             
     3) Chung, Daniel S 10              4) Genna, Frankie 10              
                  30.71     1:07.63 (36.92)     1:37.79 (30.16)     2:03.69 (25.90)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.09    2:03.83         12  
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8            4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  30.68     1:01.91 (31.23)     1:33.46 (31.55)     2:03.83 (30.37)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.45    2:03.87         10  
     1) Lee, Joseph S 10                2) Song, Andrew T 9               
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Trincher, Daniel 10            
                  30.40     1:02.61 (32.21)     1:33.57 (30.96)     2:03.87 (30.30)
 13 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.03    2:05.02          8  
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          2) Baldwin, Brian J 10            
     3) Hafez, Yousef A 10              4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)     1:35.61 (31.94)     2:05.02 (29.41)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:08.20    2:05.93          6  
     1) Du, David 10                    2) Bendoraitis, Steven C 9        
     3) Kim, William M 10               4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 9       
                  30.62     1:03.18 (32.56)     1:35.77 (32.59)     2:05.93 (30.16)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.07    2:07.21          4  
     1) Balykov, Dmitry 10              2) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  31.75     1:04.33 (32.58)     1:42.43 (38.10)     2:07.21 (24.78)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:07.19    2:07.69          2  
     1) Hammam, Omar 10                 2) Vernhes, Sebastien 10          
     3) Lee, Penn 10                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
                  32.12     1:04.81 (32.69)     1:38.39 (33.58)     2:07.69 (29.30)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.88    2:07.82        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 9              2) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
     3) DeFranco, Gregory J 9           4) Murugaverl, Aadhithan R 10     
                  32.49     1:03.36 (30.87)     1:35.98 (32.62)     2:07.82 (31.84)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:12.98    2:09.53        
     1) Kim, Christian J 10             2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
                  36.04     1:06.38 (30.34)     1:37.57 (31.19)     2:09.53 (31.96)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:10.57    2:10.12        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Santana, Delwin J 9            
     3) Skarren, Jack T 9               4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  31.80     1:05.17 (33.37)     1:39.44 (34.27)     2:10.12 (30.68)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:10.48        
     1) Krieger, Eric C 10              2) Hardart, Max 10                
     3) Capaldi, Matthew D 10           4) Lavelle, Thomas P 10           
                  33.27     1:05.18 (31.91)     1:38.87 (33.69)     2:10.48 (31.61)
 21 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:11.80    2:10.56        
     1) Lokshin, Shawn 10               2) Poggioli, David C 10           
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 10             4) Osman, Yousef 10               
                  32.33     1:05.91 (33.58)     1:38.87 (32.96)     2:10.56 (31.69)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:11.78    2:10.93        
     1) Cusumano, Charlie 10            2) Piutchouk, Max 9               
     3) Greenberg, Michael 10           4) Konviser, Eric L 9             
                  33.81     1:06.84 (33.03)     1:40.20 (33.36)     2:10.93 (30.73)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.12    2:10.97        
     1) Norris, Timothy M 10            2) Speres, Nicholas C 10          
     3) Veru, Theodore V 10             4) Eforo, Edward 10               
                  31.46     1:08.56 (37.10)     1:41.45 (32.89)     2:10.97 (29.52)
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:18.41    2:15.36        
     1) Hu, Dylan H 10                  2) Sellami, Maxime L 9            
     3) Zhang, Lucas 10                 4) Green, Gavin C 10              
                  36.11     1:12.27 (36.16)     1:45.70 (33.43)     2:15.36 (29.66)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:21.94    2:20.41        
     1) Macaluso, Steven M 10           2) Boder, Jared 10                
     3) Hahn, Benjamin R 10             4) McClung, Max M 9               
                  34.95     1:11.56 (36.61)     1:47.95 (36.39)     2:20.41 (32.46)
 26 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:21.69    2:20.57        
     1) Brown, Kieran 9                 2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9              
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Morgan, Tom 10                 
                  36.59     1:16.13 (39.54)     1:46.37 (30.24)     2:20.57 (34.20)
 27 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:22.20    2:26.00        
     1) Powell, Brett 10                2) Fonseca, Casey 10              
     3) Davi, William M 9               4) Hoge, Jack 10                  
                  39.64     1:15.67 (36.03)     1:53.32 (37.65)     2:26.00 (32.68)
 28 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:39.52    2:49.52        
     1) Arguedas, Oscar D 9             2) Pineda, Dylan 10               
     3) Decasseres, Elijah 8            4) Pedroza, Justice 8             
                  39.41     1:24.20 (44.79)     2:05.96 (41.76)     2:49.52 (43.56)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Egan, Kieran R 8                2) Sherpa, Ethan D 10             
     3)                                 4) Wong, Matthew 10               
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
2014MR SCY R:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.90    4:15.46         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10         
     3) Hyde, Andrew J 10               4) Kamdin, Sam F 9                
                  28.24   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.18 (28.74)   2:01.81 (1:01.37)
        2:32.99 (31.18)   3:07.94 (1:06.13)     3:40.06 (32.12)   4:15.46 (1:07.52)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:24.13    4:22.45         34  
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10          2) Tonna, Joseph 10               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Wu, Kevin 10                   
                  29.70   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.14 (32.36)   2:11.58 (1:07.80)
        2:44.25 (32.67)   3:19.03 (1:07.45)     3:49.62 (30.59)   4:22.45 (1:03.42)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.49    4:28.10         32  
     1) Chang, Matthew 9                2) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
     3) Walsh, Patrick C 10             4) Whang, Justin 10               
                  31.40   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:38.09 (32.69)   2:15.34 (1:09.94)
        2:47.79 (32.45)   3:24.77 (1:09.43)     3:54.94 (30.17)   4:28.10 (1:03.33)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:31.88    4:28.75         30  
     1) Weiner, Joe L 10                2) Tuncoglu, Andre E 10           
     3) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            4) Nunez, Alex B 9                
                  30.48   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:36.82 (31.99)   2:12.87 (1:08.04)
        2:44.02 (31.15)   3:20.28 (1:07.41)     3:51.19 (30.91)   4:28.75 (1:08.47)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.10    4:32.11         28  
     1) Amato, Jason C 10               2) Santry, Emmet P 10             
     3) Lee, Christian 9                4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  31.08   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.50 (30.78)   2:17.53 (1:11.81)
        2:45.79 (28.26)   3:26.44 (1:08.91)     3:57.82 (31.38)   4:32.11 (1:05.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.66    4:33.44         26  
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               2) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 10               4) Sohn, Daniel P 10              
                  32.60   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:41.48 (26.90)   2:20.31 (1:05.73)
        2:51.51 (31.20)   3:26.80 (1:06.49)     3:57.93 (31.13)   4:33.44 (1:06.64)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:34.05    4:33.95         24  
     1) Kantar, David F 10              2) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
     3) Lee, Joseph S 10                4) Trincher, Daniel 10            
                  32.71   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:43.02 (33.77)   2:19.92 (1:10.67)
        2:51.21 (31.29)   3:27.37 (1:07.45)     3:58.96 (31.59)   4:33.95 (1:06.58)
  8 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:40.00    4:34.47         22  
     1) Blenk, Gavin M 10               2) Fedorov, Daniel D 10           
     3) Ferrara, Luc M 10               4) Vincent, Connor J 10           
                  32.28   1:08.73 (1:08.73)     1:41.34 (32.61)   2:17.04 (1:08.31)
        2:49.12 (32.08)   3:24.63 (1:07.59)     3:57.03 (32.40)   4:34.47 (1:09.84)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:38.03    4:35.06         18  
     1) Tablev, Edwin J 10              2) Zhang, Eric K 9                
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 10       4) Lugato, Giacomo S 9            
                  32.65   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:43.71 (33.53)   2:20.86 (1:10.68)
        2:53.23 (32.37)   3:28.60 (1:07.74)     4:00.01 (31.41)   4:35.06 (1:06.46)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:41.91    4:36.19         14  
     1) Scala, William H 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Bischof, Robert F 10           
                  32.30   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:42.04 (33.86)   2:18.77 (1:10.59)
        2:52.03 (33.26)   3:30.75 (1:11.98)     4:02.01 (31.26)   4:36.19 (1:05.44)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:32.24    4:37.54         12  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       2) Balykov, Dmitry 10             
     3) Wong, Matthew 10                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  33.31   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:42.34 (30.05)   2:18.37 (1:06.08)
        2:51.75 (33.38)   3:37.98 (1:19.61)     4:01.75 (23.77)     4:37.54 (59.56)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:46.64    4:38.15         10  
     1) Hammam, Omar 10                 2) Lee, Penn 10                   
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 10           4) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
                  31.97   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:42.06 (33.22)   2:21.62 (1:12.78)
        2:54.96 (33.34)   3:34.38 (1:12.76)     4:04.73 (30.35)   4:38.15 (1:03.77)
 13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:38.52    4:42.83          8  
     1) Chung, Daniel S 10              2) Genna, Johnny C 10             
     3) Gorman, Connor J 10             4) Genna, Frankie 10              
                  33.81   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:47.85 (34.59)   2:33.63 (1:20.37)
        3:06.26 (32.63)   3:42.77 (1:09.14)     4:10.98 (28.21)   4:42.83 (1:00.06)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:40.71    4:45.17          6  
     1) Holan, Steve 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Pagel, Jack W 10                4) Rizzo, Gio M 10                
                  33.13   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:42.90 (33.45)   2:21.36 (1:11.91)
        2:54.29 (32.93)   3:34.99 (1:13.63)     4:08.75 (33.76)   4:45.17 (1:10.18)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:52.89    4:47.41          4  
     1) Song, Andrew T 9                2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Kim, Christian J 10            
                  34.33   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:47.20 (34.34)   2:26.11 (1:13.25)
        2:59.75 (33.64)   3:37.34 (1:11.23)     4:11.02 (33.68)   4:47.41 (1:10.07)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:50.49    4:54.10          2  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Santana, Delwin J 9            
     3) Skarren, Jack T 9               4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  32.81   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:44.50 (35.57)   2:25.93 (1:17.00)
        2:47.66 (21.73)   3:41.99 (1:16.06)     4:13.53 (31.54)   4:54.10 (1:12.11)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:52.78    4:54.35        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 9           2) McNamara, Luke V 9             
     3) Verma, Austin 10                4) Ye, Calvin D 10                
                  33.99   1:13.72 (1:13.72)     1:49.35 (35.63)   2:26.67 (1:12.95)
        3:02.10 (35.43)   3:52.32 (1:25.65)     4:17.29 (24.97)   4:54.35 (1:02.03)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:53.31    4:57.79        
     1) Greenberg, Michael 10           2) Rikic, Aidan 9                 
     3) Piutchouk, Max 9                4) Konviser, Eric L 9             
                  35.62   1:14.95 (1:14.95)     1:51.40 (36.45)   2:31.95 (1:17.00)
        3:07.34 (35.39)   3:48.40 (1:16.45)     4:21.17 (32.77)   4:57.79 (1:09.39)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:35.00    5:00.31        
     1) Hardart, Max 10                 2) Capaldi, Matthew D 10          
     3) Krieger, Eric C 10              4) Lavelle, Thomas P 10           
                  34.06   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:48.12 (36.14)   2:31.12 (1:19.14)
        3:06.81 (35.69)   3:50.52 (1:19.40)     4:23.54 (33.02)   5:00.31 (1:09.79)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             5:19.32    5:04.24        
     1) Engel, Jack 10                  2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9              
     3) Brown, Kieran 9                 4) Morgan, Tom 10                 
                  36.52   1:16.55 (1:16.55)     1:51.62 (35.07)   2:34.51 (1:17.96)
        3:09.66 (35.15)   3:49.62 (1:15.11)     4:25.70 (36.08)   5:04.24 (1:14.62)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.67    5:57.30        
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 9         2) Du, David 10                   
     3) Kim, William M 10               4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 9       
                  32.89   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:44.16 (34.90)   2:25.07 (1:15.81)
                                                    4:53.04 ( )         5:57.30 ( )
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          5:10.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:09.00    2:08.48         40  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 10          2) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 10         4) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
                  30.89     1:08.59 (37.70)     1:38.68 (30.09)     2:08.48 (29.80)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:12.34    2:12.96         34  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 10             2) Chang, Matthew 9               
     3) Whang, Justin 10                4) Shannon, Ryan J 10             
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)     1:42.81 (29.81)     2:12.96 (30.15)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:14.85    2:15.58         32  
     1) Ryu, Jonathan S 10              2) Trincher, Daniel 10            
     3) Kantar, David F 10              4) Lee, Joseph S 10               
                  36.05     1:12.48 (36.43)     1:46.16 (33.68)     2:15.58 (29.42)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.64    2:16.10         30  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            2) Weiner, Joe L 10               
     3) Nunez, Alex B 9                 4) Tuncoglu, Andre E 10           
                  35.79     1:13.49 (37.70)     1:46.90 (33.41)     2:16.10 (29.20)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:18.80    2:17.99         28  
     1) Tonna, Joseph 10                2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
     3) Wu, Kevin 10                    4) Anzalone, Brian 9              
                  36.88     1:15.09 (38.21)     1:46.96 (31.87)     2:17.99 (31.03)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:21.37    2:20.71         26  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 10             2) MO, David 10                   
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                  35.72     1:14.17 (38.45)     1:50.48 (36.31)     2:20.71 (30.23)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:24.77    2:21.51         24  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 8                  2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  35.93     1:17.55 (41.62)     1:51.12 (33.57)     2:21.51 (30.39)
  8 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:22.42    2:21.99         22  
     1) Gorman, Connor J 10             2) Genna, Johnny C 10             
     3) Genna, Frankie 10               4) Chung, Daniel S 10             
                  36.36     1:21.07 (44.71)     1:51.45 (30.38)     2:21.99 (30.54)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:16.10    2:22.78         16  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            2) Balykov, Dmitry 10             
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
                  37.90     1:17.23 (39.33)     1:51.32 (34.09)     2:22.78 (31.46)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.44    2:22.78         16  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Adams, Brett J 10              
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 9             4) Preston, Liam j 9              
                  35.84     1:17.80 (41.96)     1:53.07 (35.27)     2:22.78 (29.71)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:28.38    2:23.87         12  
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 9         2) Kim, William M 10              
     3) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 9        4) Du, David 10                   
                  36.85     1:20.48 (43.63)     1:52.74 (32.26)     2:23.87 (31.13)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:24.74    2:24.19         10  
     1) Lin, Ethan L 10                 2) Kim, Christian J 10            
     3) Kantar, Michael F 10            4) Song, Andrew T 9               
                  39.19     1:17.88 (38.69)     1:52.93 (35.05)     2:24.19 (31.26)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:20.55    2:24.53          8  
     1) Holan, Steve 9                  2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 10                 4) Pagel, Jack W 10               
                  38.32     1:18.05 (39.73)     1:52.67 (34.62)     2:24.53 (31.86)
 14 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:24.73    2:24.66          6  
     1) Ma, Jared W 9                   2) Hafez, Yousef A 10             
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
                  38.01     1:21.30 (43.29)     1:55.29 (33.99)     2:24.66 (29.37)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:29.27    2:25.77          4  
     1) Verma, Austin 10                2) Chung, Daniel S 10             
     3) Ye, Calvin D 10                 4) DeFranco, Gregory J 9          
                  39.36     1:19.21 (39.85)     1:55.04 (35.83)     2:25.77 (30.73)
 16 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:23.00    2:26.37          2  
     1) Blenk, Gavin M 10               2) Ferrara, Luc M 10              
     3) Fedorov, Daniel D 10            4) Vincent, Connor J 10           
                  36.67     1:17.63 (40.96)     1:55.63 (38.00)     2:26.37 (30.74)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:21.93    2:26.79        
     1) Maclennan, Alexander L 10       2) Klein, Evan M 9                
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 9             4) Kamdin, Sam F 9                
                  37.83     1:21.27 (43.44)     1:56.49 (35.22)     2:26.79 (30.30)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:27.70    2:27.32        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Cornish, Danny J 10            
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 9               4) Skarren, Jack T 9              
                  40.05     1:17.55 (37.50)     1:53.42 (35.87)     2:27.32 (33.90)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.00    2:28.73        
     1) Lavelle, Thomas P 10            2) Hardart, Max 10                
     3) Capaldi, Matthew D 10           4) Krieger, Eric C 10             
                  37.65     1:18.58 (40.93)     1:54.91 (36.33)     2:28.73 (33.82)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:26.40    2:29.66        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 10           2) Lee, Penn 10                   
     3) Jablonowski, Kristof 10         4) Mitchener, Ryan 10             
                  38.87     1:22.71 (43.84)     2:05.39 (42.68)     2:29.66 (24.27)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:32.22    2:32.87        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 9                  2) Piutchouk, Max 9               
     3) Konviser, Eric L 9              4) Greenberg, Michael 10          
                  38.51     1:23.01 (44.50)     1:59.06 (36.05)     2:32.87 (33.81)
 22 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:34.47    2:36.13        
     1) Poggioli, David C 10            2) Pachkovskiy, Alan 9            
     3) Osman, Yousef 10                4) Lokshin, Shawn 10              
                  39.22     1:26.69 (47.47)     2:02.75 (36.06)     2:36.13 (33.38)
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:41.75    2:37.56        
     1) Green, Gavin C 10               2) Sellami, Maxime L 9            
     3) Hu, Dylan H 10                  4) Zhang, Lucas 10                
                  35.89     1:20.96 (45.07)     2:00.71 (39.75)     2:37.56 (36.85)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:36.47    2:37.68        
     1) Boder, Jared 10                 2) Hahn, Benjamin R 10            
     3) McClung, Max M 9                4) Macaluso, Steven M 10          
                  42.71     1:29.03 (46.32)     2:04.66 (35.63)     2:37.68 (33.02)
 25 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:39.45    2:37.72        
     1) Morgan, Tom 10                  2) Kramer, Jay 9                  
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Brown, Kieran 9                
                  39.81     1:24.24 (44.43)     2:03.31 (39.07)     2:37.72 (34.41)
 26 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:34.91    2:40.53        
     1) Eforo, Edward 10                2) Norris, Timothy M 10           
     3) Campanile, John A 9             4) Veru, Theodore V 10            
                  38.75     1:19.06 (40.31)     1:57.25 (38.19)     2:40.53 (43.28)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sohn, Daniel P 10               2) Goldberg, Ilan 10              
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               4) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
                  35.30     1:15.03 (39.73)     1:47.53 (32.50)                    
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) Santry, Emmet P 10              2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Amato, Jason C 10               4) Spencer, Dylan A 10            
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)     1:46.79 (33.48)          DQ (29.67)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:45.55         NS        
     1) Fonseca, Casey 10               2) Hoge, Jack 10                  
     3) Powell, Brett 10                4) Davi, William M 9              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2014MR SCY R:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.07      23.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            24.18      23.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.01      24.61 ZQ      16  
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              25.26      25.05 ZQ      15  
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.39      25.15 ZQ      14  
  6 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       25.34      25.29 ZQ      13  
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                25.80      25.82 ZQ      12  
  8 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                25.57      26.05 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                26.16      25.51 ZQ       9  
 10 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 25.81      25.84 ZQ       7  
 11 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      26.07 ZQ       5.5
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.07 ZQ       5.5
 13 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.97      26.12 ZQ       3.5
 13 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 26.44      26.12 ZQ       3.5
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.18 ZQ       2  
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                26.60      26.61 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2014MR SCY R:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            23.94      24.07 qZQ    
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            24.09      24.18 qZQ    
  3 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.79      25.01 qZQ    
  4 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              25.44      25.26 qZQ    
  5 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       25.27      25.34 qZQ    
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.39 qZQ    
  7 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                25.72      25.57 qZQ    
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                26.14      25.80 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 26.19      25.81 qZQ    
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.97 qZQ    
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.54      26.00 qZQ    
 12 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       26.37      26.08 qZQ    
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                26.76      26.16 qZQ    
 14 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.88      26.20 qZQ    
 15 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 26.20      26.44 qZQ    
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                25.75      26.60 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                26.28      26.67 ZQ     
 18 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  26.52      26.68 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                26.84      26.72 ZQ     
 20 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                27.13      26.76 ZQ     
 21 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                27.17      26.78 ZQ     
 22 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR              26.39      26.84 ZQ     
 23 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                27.93      26.90 ZQ     
 24 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      26.99 ZQ     
 25 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 27.05      27.03 ZQ     
 26 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR                27.90      27.06 ZQ     
 27 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      27.10 ZQ     
 28 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                27.50      27.20 ZQ     
 29 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                27.91      27.21 ZQ     
 30 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.86      27.24 ZQ     
 30 Seibold, Finn J           12 Badger-MR              27.06      27.24 ZQ     
 32 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      27.25 ZQ     
 33 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                27.79      27.31 ZQ     
 34 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                28.22      27.35 ZQ     
 35 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                27.36      27.42 ZQ     
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                27.48      27.49 ZQ     
 37 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       27.80      27.52 ZQ     
 37 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              28.04      27.52 ZQ     
 39 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      27.68 ZQ     
 40 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.78 JO     
 41 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.89 JO     
 41 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       27.62      27.89 JO     
 43 Tsai, Brian C             12 NCAC-MR                28.02      27.94 JO     
 44 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              28.00      28.00 JO     
 45 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.02 JO     
 45 Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR          28.02      28.02 JO     
 47 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 27.42      28.04 JO     
 48 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR                27.78      28.07 JO     
 49 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      28.30        
 49 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                27.33      28.30        
 51 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 27.66      28.38        
 52 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.43        
 53 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 27.81      28.74        
 54 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                28.21      28.78        
 55 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR                 27.99      29.19        
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             26.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                26.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            52.66      50.97 ZQ      20  
                  24.80       50.97 (26.17)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                53.30      52.60 ZQ      17  
                  25.13       52.60 (27.47)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      54.25 ZQ      16  
                  26.16       54.25 (28.09)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.35      54.59 ZQ      15  
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.64      54.67 ZQ      14  
                  26.00       54.67 (28.67)                                        
  6 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.85      54.90 ZQ      13  
                  26.00       54.90 (28.90)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                55.75      55.81 ZQ      12  
                  26.81       55.81 (29.00)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                56.33      55.93 ZQ      11  
                  26.95       55.93 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                57.32      55.67 ZQ       9  
                  26.69       55.67 (28.98)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      55.73 ZQ       7  
                  27.14       55.73 (28.59)                                        
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      55.95 ZQ       6  
                  27.21       55.95 (28.74)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                57.51      56.09 ZQ       5  
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       57.01      56.37 ZQ       4  
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
 14 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      56.43 ZQ       3  
                  27.28       56.43 (29.15)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                57.80      56.92 ZQ       2  
                  27.56       56.92 (29.36)                                        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       57.65      57.25 ZQ       1  
                  27.14       57.25 (30.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            51.83      52.66 qZQ    
                  25.39       52.66 (27.27)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                52.77      53.30 qZQ    
                  25.51       53.30 (27.79)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.93      54.35 qZQ    
                  26.45       54.35 (27.90)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.14      54.64 qZQ    
                  26.53       54.64 (28.11)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.17      54.85 qZQ    
                  26.30       54.85 (28.55)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      55.31 qZQ    
                  26.73       55.31 (28.58)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                56.40      55.75 qZQ    
                  26.64       55.75 (29.11)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                57.00      56.33 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.64      56.80 qZQ    
                  27.54       56.80 (29.26)                                        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      56.88 qZQ    
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)                                        
 11 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       57.85      57.01 qZQ    
                  27.95       57.01 (29.06)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      57.20 qZQ    
                  27.59       57.20 (29.61)                                        
 13 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                56.95      57.32 qZQ    
                  26.92       57.32 (30.40)                                        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                56.45      57.51 qZQ    
                  27.85       57.51 (29.66)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       57.37      57.65 qZQ    
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                58.50      57.80 qZQ    
                  28.29       57.80 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                56.48      57.84 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                58.20      58.02 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.02 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR              57.01      58.06 ZQ     
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)                                        
 20 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             58.70      58.16 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)                                        
 21 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      58.36 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.36 (29.86)                                        
 22 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       59.58      58.70 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 23 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                59.49      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.08 (30.28)                                        
 24 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                57.87      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.10 (30.52)                                        
 25 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:01.16      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.23 (31.13)                                        
 26 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                59.82      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)                                        
 27 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:00.85      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)                                        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:00.01      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.34 (30.44)                                        
 29 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                55.05      59.35 ZQ     
                  26.97       59.35 (32.38)                                        
 30 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.32      59.38 ZQ     
                  28.82       59.38 (30.56)                                        
 31 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              59.88      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.50 (31.18)                                        
 32 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      59.65 JO     
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)                                        
 33 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR              58.22      59.78 JO     
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
 34 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.58      59.79 JO     
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)                                        
 35 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 59.97      59.80 JO     
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
 36 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 59.84      59.89 JO     
                  29.07       59.89 (30.82)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)                                        
 38 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.49 (31.10)                                        
 39 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  58.66    1:00.62 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)                                        
 40 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              59.40    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
 41 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                58.80    1:00.77 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.77 (31.76)                                        
 42 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.90 JO     
                  30.00     1:00.90 (30.90)                                        
 43 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.52     1:00.94 (31.42)                                        
 44 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.13 (31.32)                                        
 45 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:00.72    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)                                        
 46 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.49 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
 47 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR    57.23    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)                                        
 48 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.16    1:01.61        
                  30.03     1:01.61 (31.58)                                        
 49 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.85        
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)                                        
 50 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:02.01        
 51 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:01.15    1:02.03        
                  29.36     1:02.03 (32.67)                                        
 52 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:02.05        
                  29.92     1:02.05 (32.13)                                        
 53 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.08        
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
 54 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.18        
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)                                        
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:02.28        
                  30.16     1:02.28 (32.12)                                        
 56 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             1:00.72    1:02.32        
                  29.99     1:02.32 (32.33)                                        
 57 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.48    1:02.78        
                  31.18     1:02.78 (31.60)                                        
 58 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:02.79        
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)                                        
 59 Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.63    1:03.49        
                  30.76     1:03.49 (32.73)                                        
 60 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR              59.46    1:04.55        
                  30.11     1:04.55 (34.44)                                        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  58.21         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26         NS        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:00.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:56.27    1:53.53 ZQ      20  
                  26.59       55.12 (28.53)     1:24.46 (29.34)     1:53.53 (29.07)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.27    1:55.02 ZQ      17  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:26.88 (30.04)     1:55.02 (28.14)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:57.97    1:55.12 ZQ      16  
                  26.62       56.22 (29.60)     1:26.33 (30.11)     1:55.12 (28.79)
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.41    1:57.05 ZQ      15  
                  26.91       56.49 (29.58)     1:26.84 (30.35)     1:57.05 (30.21)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:01.93    2:00.13 ZQ      14  
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)     1:28.93 (31.13)     2:00.13 (31.20)
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:02.46    2:00.14 ZQ      13  
                  27.09       57.50 (30.41)     1:29.33 (31.83)     2:00.14 (30.81)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:59.87    2:00.20 ZQ      12  
                  27.95       58.04 (30.09)     1:29.03 (30.99)     2:00.20 (31.17)
  8 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.28    2:02.04 ZQ      11  
                  28.07       58.34 (30.27)     1:29.90 (31.56)     2:02.04 (32.14)
B - Final
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.01    1:59.64 ZQ       9  
                  27.70       58.47 (30.77)     1:29.29 (30.82)     1:59.64 (30.35)
 10 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:04.09    2:01.15 ZQ       7  
                  27.79       58.76 (30.97)     1:30.37 (31.61)     2:01.15 (30.78)
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:01.49 ZQ       6  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:01.49 (30.64)
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:05.06    2:03.59 ZQ       4.5
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)     1:31.86 (32.34)     2:03.59 (31.73)
 12 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:04.04    2:03.59 ZQ       4.5
                  27.88       59.17 (31.29)     1:31.45 (32.28)     2:03.59 (32.14)
 14 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:04.59 ZQ       3  
                  27.66       58.74 (31.08)     1:30.08 (31.34)     2:04.59 (34.51)
 15 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51    2:04.64 ZQ       2  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)     1:32.33 (32.52)     2:04.64 (32.31)
 16 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              2:05.49    2:07.01 ZQ       1  
                  28.15     1:00.38 (32.23)     1:33.87 (33.49)     2:07.01 (33.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:54.66    1:56.27 qZQ    
                  27.34       56.56 (29.22)     1:26.59 (30.03)     1:56.27 (29.68)
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:55.43    1:57.97 qZQ    
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)     1:28.04 (30.55)     1:57.97 (29.93)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00    1:58.27 qZQ    
                  27.78       57.69 (29.91)     1:28.46 (30.77)     1:58.27 (29.81)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:59.41 qZQ    
                  27.60       57.21 (29.61)     1:28.17 (30.96)     1:59.41 (31.24)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:59.74    1:59.87 qZQ    
                  27.98       58.02 (30.04)     1:29.10 (31.08)     1:59.87 (30.77)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:00.78    2:01.93 qZQ    
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)     1:30.87 (31.54)     2:01.93 (31.06)
  7 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.76    2:02.28 qZQ    
                  28.29       59.29 (31.00)     1:30.87 (31.58)     2:02.28 (31.41)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:01.72    2:02.46 qZQ    
                  28.42       59.96 (31.54)     1:31.54 (31.58)     2:02.46 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.68    2:03.01 qZQ    
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.14)     2:03.01 (30.91)
 10 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88    2:03.73 qZQ    
                  28.59       59.88 (31.29)     1:32.46 (32.58)     2:03.73 (31.27)
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.02    2:03.79 qZQ    
                  28.33       59.84 (31.51)     1:32.47 (32.63)     2:03.79 (31.32)
 12 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:05.83    2:04.04 qZQ    
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)     1:32.17 (32.09)     2:04.04 (31.87)
 13 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:01.99    2:04.09 qZQ    
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)     1:32.14 (32.18)     2:04.09 (31.95)
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:05.06 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)     1:33.87 (32.87)     2:05.06 (31.19)
 15 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:03.09    2:05.49 qZQ    
                  28.06     1:00.24 (32.18)     1:33.44 (33.20)     2:05.49 (32.05)
 16 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.21    2:05.51 qZQ    
                  29.48     1:01.07 (31.59)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:05.51 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.20    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:01.02 (31.80)     1:33.76 (32.74)     2:05.58 (31.82)
 18 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:11.69    2:05.61 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)     1:33.69 (32.60)     2:05.61 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              2:06.46    2:05.69 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:33.64 (32.48)     2:05.69 (32.05)
 20 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              2:03.09    2:07.33 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)     1:35.66 (33.66)     2:07.33 (31.67)
 21 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:02.77    2:07.53 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:00.74 (32.11)     1:34.07 (33.33)     2:07.53 (33.46)
 22 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:08.01 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)     1:37.94 (33.94)     2:08.01 (30.07)
 23 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.96    2:08.18 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:35.93 (33.05)     2:08.18 (32.25)
 24 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:10.05    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)     1:36.80 (33.82)     2:08.92 (32.12)
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:09.01 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.09 (32.90)     1:35.72 (33.63)     2:09.01 (33.29)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:09.38 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)     1:36.16 (33.50)     2:09.38 (33.22)
 27 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              2:10.59    2:09.40 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.51 (34.31)     1:38.48 (33.97)     2:09.40 (30.92)
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.85    2:09.45 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)     1:37.15 (33.76)     2:09.45 (32.30)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.80    2:09.49 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)     1:37.01 (34.02)     2:09.49 (32.48)
 30 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:07.07    2:09.60 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:36.58 (33.59)     2:09.60 (33.02)
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          2:12.22    2:10.04 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.26 (33.10)     1:37.14 (33.88)     2:10.04 (32.90)
 32 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               2:12.63    2:10.12 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:03.44 (33.53)     1:37.58 (34.14)     2:10.12 (32.54)
 33 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:14.97    2:10.13 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:00.81 (32.68)     1:35.67 (34.86)     2:10.13 (34.46)
 34 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:07.48    2:10.91 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)     1:37.82 (34.95)     2:10.91 (33.09)
 35 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.06    2:11.33 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:04.68 (34.10)     1:39.83 (35.15)     2:11.33 (31.50)
 36 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:14.92    2:11.43 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:37.68 (34.61)     2:11.43 (33.75)
 37 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              2:11.41    2:11.47 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.55 (33.58)     1:38.17 (34.62)     2:11.47 (33.30)
 38 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.01    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.56 (34.27)     2:11.96 (33.40)
 39 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              2:14.67    2:11.99 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.39 (33.08)     1:37.25 (34.86)     2:11.99 (34.74)
 40 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.20    2:12.58 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:38.81 (34.81)     2:12.58 (33.77)
 41 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              2:14.10    2:13.02 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.59 (33.92)     1:39.03 (35.44)     2:13.02 (33.99)
 42 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:10.86    2:13.08 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)     1:40.01 (34.70)     2:13.08 (33.07)
 43 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:10.58    2:13.57 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.11 (34.51)     1:40.19 (35.08)     2:13.57 (33.38)
 44 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               2:11.62    2:13.77 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.24 (33.96)     1:39.05 (34.81)     2:13.77 (34.72)
 45 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:14.20 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)     1:41.20 (34.64)     2:14.20 (33.00)
 46 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.54    2:14.48 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)     1:40.66 (34.84)     2:14.48 (33.82)
 47 Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.99    2:14.53 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.16 (34.36)     1:40.01 (34.85)     2:14.53 (34.52)
 48 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          2:13.69    2:14.78 JO     
                  31.26     1:06.26 (35.00)     1:40.82 (34.56)     2:14.78 (33.96)
 49 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:15.26        
                  31.35     1:06.03 (34.68)     1:41.82 (35.79)     2:15.26 (33.44)
 50 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               2:14.81    2:15.33        
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)     1:40.33 (35.92)     2:15.33 (35.00)
 51 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:15.43        
                  30.97     1:06.38 (35.41)     1:42.08 (35.70)     2:15.43 (33.35)
 52 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             2:09.76    2:16.17        
                  30.43     1:05.59 (35.16)     1:41.39 (35.80)     2:16.17 (34.78)
 53 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:16.54        
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:41.40 (35.66)     2:16.54 (35.14)
 54 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:14.70    2:16.77        
                  31.45     1:07.18 (35.73)     1:42.32 (35.14)     2:16.77 (34.45)
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              2:12.83    2:16.79        
                  31.11     1:06.76 (35.65)     1:43.24 (36.48)     2:16.79 (33.55)
 56 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              2:11.64    2:17.58        
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)     1:42.57 (35.76)     2:17.58 (35.01)
 57 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.57    2:18.05        
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)     1:44.43 (36.95)     2:18.05 (33.62)
 58 Walters, Tyler A          11 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:20.17        
                  30.81     1:05.59 (34.78)     1:43.15 (37.56)     2:20.17 (37.02)
 59 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:11.75    2:20.88        
                  31.04     1:07.24 (36.20)     1:45.02 (37.78)     2:20.88 (35.86)
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.62         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  29.96     1:04.13 (34.17)     1:39.57 (35.44)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
2014MR SCY R:   4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     5:02.60    5:01.49 ZQ      20  
                  26.97       57.38 (30.41)     1:28.10 (30.72)     1:58.82 (30.72)
        2:29.45 (30.63)     3:01.08 (31.63)     3:31.64 (30.56)     4:02.56 (30.92)
        4:33.36 (30.80)     5:01.49 (28.13)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              5:11.61    5:06.34 ZQ      17  
                  27.46       57.97 (30.51)     1:28.93 (30.96)     2:00.12 (31.19)
        2:31.53 (31.41)     3:02.70 (31.17)     3:34.17 (31.47)     4:05.59 (31.42)
        4:36.22 (30.63)     5:06.34 (30.12)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.89    5:06.74 ZQ      16  
                  27.89       58.25 (30.36)     1:29.36 (31.11)     2:00.68 (31.32)
        2:31.89 (31.21)     3:03.04 (31.15)     3:34.56 (31.52)     4:06.01 (31.45)
        4:36.90 (30.89)     5:06.74 (29.84)                                        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.39    5:08.89 ZQ      15  
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)     1:29.75 (31.10)     2:00.94 (31.19)
        2:32.28 (31.34)     3:03.80 (31.52)     3:35.49 (31.69)     4:07.28 (31.79)
        4:38.65 (31.37)     5:08.89 (30.24)                                        
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.91    5:15.92 ZQ      14  
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)     1:32.21 (32.03)     2:04.19 (31.98)
        2:36.45 (32.26)     3:08.97 (32.52)     3:41.11 (32.14)     4:13.39 (32.28)
        4:45.46 (32.07)     5:15.92 (30.46)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:22.75    5:19.72 ZQ      13  
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)     1:31.31 (31.67)     2:03.65 (32.34)
        2:35.95 (32.30)     3:08.71 (32.76)     3:41.92 (33.21)     4:14.94 (33.02)
        4:48.15 (33.21)     5:19.72 (31.57)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            5:21.21    5:26.39 ZQ      12  
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)     1:33.68 (32.98)     2:07.03 (33.35)
        2:40.65 (33.62)     3:14.11 (33.46)     3:47.82 (33.71)     4:21.20 (33.38)
        4:54.43 (33.23)     5:26.39 (31.96)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:31.17    5:26.64 ZQ      11  
                  29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)     1:35.36 (33.31)     2:08.86 (33.50)
        2:42.34 (33.48)     3:15.21 (32.87)     3:48.69 (33.48)     4:22.02 (33.33)
        4:55.68 (33.66)     5:26.64 (30.96)                                        
  9 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.82    5:26.78 ZQ       9  
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:35.38 (33.03)     2:09.03 (33.65)
        2:42.44 (33.41)     3:15.91 (33.47)     3:49.06 (33.15)     4:22.12 (33.06)
        4:55.15 (33.03)     5:26.78 (31.63)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              5:37.92    5:28.16 ZQ       7  
                  30.16     1:02.53 (32.37)     1:35.39 (32.86)     2:08.85 (33.46)
        2:42.44 (33.59)     3:15.83 (33.39)     3:49.07 (33.24)     4:23.17 (34.10)
        4:56.47 (33.30)     5:28.16 (31.69)                                        
 11 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              5:25.83    5:29.01 ZQ       6  
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)     1:36.55 (33.89)     2:10.99 (34.44)
        2:44.84 (33.85)     3:18.64 (33.80)     3:52.71 (34.07)     4:26.02 (33.31)
        4:59.13 (33.11)     5:29.01 (29.88)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              5:23.00    5:29.25 ZQ       5  
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)     1:35.98 (33.78)     2:09.83 (33.85)
        2:43.45 (33.62)     3:17.12 (33.67)     3:50.60 (33.48)     4:24.40 (33.80)
        4:57.88 (33.48)     5:29.25 (31.37)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              5:19.89    5:31.60 ZQ       4  
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.27)     2:08.28 (33.82)
        2:42.27 (33.99)     3:16.51 (34.24)     3:50.94 (34.43)     4:24.89 (33.95)
        4:58.86 (33.97)     5:31.60 (32.74)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              5:27.49    5:32.60 ZQ       3  
                  29.91     1:02.82 (32.91)     1:36.25 (33.43)     2:10.36 (34.11)
        2:44.54 (34.18)     3:18.74 (34.20)     3:52.73 (33.99)     4:26.71 (33.98)
        5:00.21 (33.50)     5:32.60 (32.39)                                        
 15 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.40    5:33.75 ZQ       2  
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:37.34 (33.77)     2:11.44 (34.10)
        2:45.25 (33.81)     3:18.87 (33.62)     3:52.96 (34.09)     4:26.86 (33.90)
        5:00.92 (34.06)     5:33.75 (32.83)                                        
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              5:39.56    5:35.19 ZQ       1  
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)     1:37.73 (33.94)     2:11.80 (34.07)
        2:45.69 (33.89)     3:19.81 (34.12)     3:54.10 (34.29)     4:28.25 (34.15)
        5:02.17 (33.92)     5:35.19 (33.02)                                        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          5:42.36    5:36.06 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)     1:38.46 (35.09)     2:13.17 (34.71)
        2:48.26 (35.09)     3:21.83 (33.57)     3:55.86 (34.03)     4:29.00 (33.14)
        5:03.24 (34.24)     5:36.06 (32.82)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:36.85 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.24 (33.45)     1:37.66 (34.42)     2:12.25 (34.59)
        2:46.52 (34.27)     3:21.16 (34.64)     3:55.27 (34.11)     4:29.83 (34.56)
        5:04.36 (34.53)     5:36.85 (32.49)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.92    5:37.37 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:36.32 (33.82)     2:10.48 (34.16)
        2:45.14 (34.66)     3:19.85 (34.71)     3:55.23 (35.38)     4:29.44 (34.21)
        5:04.21 (34.77)     5:37.37 (33.16)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              5:29.60    5:38.14 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)     1:37.01 (34.57)     2:12.26 (35.25)
        2:47.06 (34.80)     3:21.89 (34.83)     3:56.38 (34.49)     4:30.85 (34.47)
        5:05.32 (34.47)     5:38.14 (32.82)                                        
 21 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.00    5:38.68 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:39.64 (34.54)     2:14.40 (34.76)
        2:49.19 (34.79)     3:23.62 (34.43)     3:58.39 (34.77)     4:33.13 (34.74)
        5:06.85 (33.72)     5:38.68 (31.83)                                        
 22 Kumar, Abhi         11 Empire-MR            5:36.48    5:39.17 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)     1:38.05 (34.19)     2:12.75 (34.70)
        2:47.11 (34.36)     3:22.00 (34.89)     3:56.58 (34.58)     4:31.39 (34.81)
        5:05.95 (34.56)     5:39.17 (33.22)                                        
 23 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              5:41.16    5:41.29 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.98 (33.89)     1:39.07 (35.09)     2:14.35 (35.28)
        2:49.38 (35.03)     3:24.53 (35.15)     3:59.32 (34.79)     4:34.11 (34.79)
        5:08.49 (34.38)     5:41.29 (32.80)                                        
 24 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            5:49.06    5:44.45 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)     1:39.24 (35.06)     2:14.22 (34.98)
        2:50.04 (35.82)     3:25.60 (35.56)     4:01.27 (35.67)     4:37.07 (35.80)
        5:12.55 (35.48)     5:44.45 (31.90)                                        
 25 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               5:46.92    5:44.48 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.06 (33.75)     1:39.51 (34.45)     2:14.80 (35.29)
        2:50.23 (35.43)     3:25.74 (35.51)     4:00.67 (34.93)     4:36.18 (35.51)
        5:11.13 (34.95)     5:44.48 (33.35)                                        
 26 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              5:45.70    5:45.61 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)     1:39.89 (35.63)     2:15.26 (35.37)
        2:51.24 (35.98)     3:26.59 (35.35)     4:01.28 (34.69)     4:37.48 (36.20)
        5:12.08 (34.60)     5:45.61 (33.53)                                        
 27 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               5:52.89    5:46.15 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:40.42 (34.80)     2:15.57 (35.15)
        2:51.18 (35.61)     3:26.95 (35.77)     4:02.49 (35.54)     4:37.64 (35.15)
        5:12.52 (34.88)     5:46.15 (33.63)                                        
 28 Madden, Sean M      11 UNAGU-MR             5:43.67    5:47.27 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:40.01 (35.02)     2:14.95 (34.94)
        2:50.10 (35.15)     3:25.59 (35.49)     4:00.74 (35.15)     4:36.79 (36.05)
        5:12.25 (35.46)     5:47.27 (35.02)                                        
 29 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.52    5:49.25 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.20 (35.71)     1:42.55 (35.35)     2:18.64 (36.09)
        2:54.11 (35.47)     3:29.89 (35.78)     4:05.81 (35.92)     4:41.12 (35.31)
        5:15.33 (34.21)     5:49.25 (33.92)                                        
 30 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:46.30    5:49.44 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.37 (33.30)     1:38.59 (35.22)     2:14.84 (36.25)
        2:50.45 (35.61)     3:27.04 (36.59)     4:02.87 (35.83)     4:38.64 (35.77)
        5:15.00 (36.36)     5:49.44 (34.44)                                        
 31 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          5:50.91    5:51.13 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.91 (34.05)     1:39.25 (35.34)     2:15.16 (35.91)
        2:51.10 (35.94)     3:27.23 (36.13)     4:03.43 (36.20)     4:39.30 (35.87)
        5:16.06 (36.76)     5:51.13 (35.07)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              6:00.40    5:51.67 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.72 (34.84)     1:42.71 (35.99)     2:18.27 (35.56)
        2:54.52 (36.25)     3:30.45 (35.93)     4:05.95 (35.50)     4:41.94 (35.99)
        5:17.51 (35.57)     5:51.67 (34.16)                                        
 33 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:59.44    5:51.74 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:43.62 (36.10)     2:19.46 (35.84)
        2:55.18 (35.72)     3:31.18 (36.00)     4:06.65 (35.47)     4:42.28 (35.63)
        5:17.51 (35.23)     5:51.74 (34.23)                                        
 34 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:52.50    5:52.61 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.76 (34.78)     1:41.06 (35.30)     2:16.82 (35.76)
        2:52.98 (36.16)     3:29.78 (36.80)     4:06.49 (36.71)     4:43.38 (36.89)
        5:18.25 (34.87)     5:52.61 (34.36)                                        
 35 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               5:54.45    5:52.98 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.28 (34.68)     1:41.42 (35.14)     2:17.18 (35.76)
        2:52.55 (35.37)     3:28.48 (35.93)     4:05.10 (36.62)     4:41.29 (36.19)
        5:18.56 (37.27)     5:52.98 (34.42)                                        
 36 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              6:01.80    5:55.00 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.95 (34.86)     1:42.64 (35.69)     2:18.87 (36.23)
        2:55.07 (36.20)     3:31.40 (36.33)     4:08.02 (36.62)     4:44.00 (35.98)
        5:20.12 (36.12)     5:55.00 (34.88)                                        
 37 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     5:58.06    5:55.30 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:07.23 (36.02)     1:43.49 (36.26)     2:19.75 (36.26)
        2:56.11 (36.36)     3:32.30 (36.19)     4:08.43 (36.13)     4:44.70 (36.27)
        5:20.79 (36.09)     5:55.30 (34.51)                                        
 38 Coogan, Matt C      11 Empire-MR            6:00.62    5:55.61 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.70 (35.79)     1:43.86 (36.16)     2:19.96 (36.10)
        2:56.11 (36.15)     3:32.21 (36.10)     4:08.82 (36.61)     4:44.90 (36.08)
        5:20.90 (36.00)     5:55.61 (34.71)                                        
 39 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              5:57.64    5:57.04 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.85 (34.74)     1:42.27 (36.42)     2:19.00 (36.73)
        2:54.87 (35.87)     3:30.81 (35.94)     4:07.14 (36.33)     4:44.25 (37.11)
        5:21.37 (37.12)     5:57.04 (35.67)                                        
 40 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           6:00.02    5:58.54 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.93 (35.27)     1:43.77 (36.84)     2:20.51 (36.74)
        2:56.77 (36.26)     3:33.66 (36.89)     4:10.78 (37.12)     4:47.68 (36.90)
        5:24.30 (36.62)     5:58.54 (34.24)                                        
 41 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              5:50.21    5:59.28 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:42.28 (36.35)     2:18.34 (36.06)
        2:55.52 (37.18)     3:32.51 (36.99)     4:09.83 (37.32)     4:47.03 (37.20)
        5:24.24 (37.21)     5:59.28 (35.04)                                        
 42 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     5:52.67    6:00.21 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)     1:45.55 (37.59)     2:22.58 (37.03)
        2:59.50 (36.92)     3:35.89 (36.39)     4:12.54 (36.65)     4:48.70 (36.16)
        5:24.73 (36.03)     6:00.21 (35.48)                                        
 43 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              6:01.89    6:00.70 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.09 (34.62)     1:44.99 (36.90)     2:21.91 (36.92)
        2:58.28 (36.37)     3:34.96 (36.68)     4:11.78 (36.82)     4:48.35 (36.57)
        5:25.62 (37.27)     6:00.70 (35.08)                                        
 44 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:50.93    6:00.82 JO     
                  30.72     1:06.25 (35.53)     1:42.82 (36.57)     2:19.62 (36.80)
        2:57.00 (37.38)     3:34.51 (37.51)     4:12.25 (37.74)     4:49.57 (37.32)
        5:26.32 (36.75)     6:00.82 (34.50)                                        
 45 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          5:57.25    6:01.14 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)     1:44.67 (36.65)     2:21.11 (36.44)
        2:58.15 (37.04)     3:35.20 (37.05)     4:12.26 (37.06)     4:48.69 (36.43)
        5:26.13 (37.44)     6:01.14 (35.01)                                        
 46 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              5:56.21    6:02.96        
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)     1:45.51 (37.26)     2:22.64 (37.13)
        2:59.75 (37.11)     3:36.80 (37.05)     4:13.85 (37.05)     4:50.84 (36.99)
        5:28.25 (37.41)     6:02.96 (34.71)                                        
 47 Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            5:55.59    6:04.99        
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:44.80 (37.08)     2:21.28 (36.48)
        2:57.97 (36.69)     3:35.23 (37.26)     4:12.87 (37.64)     4:50.87 (38.00)
        5:28.53 (37.66)     6:04.99 (36.46)                                        
 48 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     5:59.10    6:07.94        
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)     1:49.32 (38.12)     2:27.28 (37.96)
        3:05.65 (38.37)     3:43.43 (37.78)     4:21.96 (38.53)     4:59.63 (37.67)
        5:35.27 (35.64)     6:07.94 (32.67)                                        
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              6:00.20    6:13.11        
                  32.12     1:09.38 (37.26)     1:48.13 (38.75)     2:26.33 (38.20)
        3:04.13 (37.80)     3:42.50 (38.37)     4:21.50 (39.00)     5:00.15 (38.65)
        5:38.20 (38.05)     6:13.11 (34.91)                                        
 50 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     6:01.33    6:29.62        
                  33.70     1:10.84 (37.14)     1:49.98 (39.14)     2:29.79 (39.81)
        3:09.44 (39.65)     3:50.21 (40.77)     4:30.48 (40.27)     5:11.55 (41.07)
        5:51.23 (39.68)     6:29.62 (38.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.94 ZQ     
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.97 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.12      26.85 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                28.20      27.80 ZQ      16  
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      28.02 ZQ      15  
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      28.38 ZQ      14  
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.47      28.82 ZQ      12.5
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      28.82 ZQ      12.5
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      29.45 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            30.12      29.33 ZQ       9  
 10 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.37 ZQ       7  
 11 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       30.00      29.67 ZQ       6  
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                30.01      29.73 ZQ       5  
 13 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                29.95      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.33      29.88 ZQ       3  
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      29.96 ZQ       2  
 16 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR             30.19      30.12 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                27.80      27.12 qZQ    
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            27.28      27.42 qZQ    
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.20 qZQ    
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.79 qZQ    
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      29.25 qZQ    
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.86      29.38 qZQ    
  7 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                29.27      29.47 qZQ    
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.27      29.93 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR                29.61      29.95 qZQ    
 10 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       29.63      30.00 qZQ    
 10 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      30.00 qZQ    
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                29.78      30.01 qZQ    
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            29.42      30.12 qZQ    
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22      30.13 qZQ    
 15 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             29.45      30.19 qZQ    
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                29.08      30.33 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR                30.65     J30.33 ZQ     
 18 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                30.58      30.57 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      30.83 ZQ     
 19 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       29.91      30.83 ZQ     
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              31.30      30.95 ZQ     
 22 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                30.85      30.99 ZQ     
 23 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 31.82      31.00 ZQ     
 24 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              31.70      31.16 ZQ     
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.63      31.20 ZQ     
 26 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  32.14      31.22 ZQ     
 27 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR                31.11      31.34 ZQ     
 28 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  31.19      31.37 ZQ     
 29 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 32.03      31.62 ZQ     
 30 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR              31.76      31.68 ZQ     
 31 Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR          32.31      31.77 ZQ     
 32 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      31.81 ZQ     
 33 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR             33.23      31.93 ZQ     
 34 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 31.72      31.99 ZQ     
 35 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR                31.60      32.05 ZQ     
 36 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.90      32.06 ZQ     
 37 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.34      32.18 ZQ     
 38 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       31.40      32.21 ZQ     
 39 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR                30.93      32.24 ZQ     
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                32.53      32.27 ZQ     
 41 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR              33.09      32.28 ZQ     
 42 Davidoff, Ryan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.33 ZQ     
 43 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                33.23      32.41 ZQ     
 44 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                32.26      32.42 ZQ     
 45 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      32.52 JO     
 46 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                32.96      32.57 JO     
 46 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.10      32.57 JO     
 48 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              32.65      32.58 JO     
 49 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR                 32.86      32.62 JO     
 50 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      32.64 JO     
 51 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 32.78      32.73 JO     
 52 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR                33.09      32.78 JO     
 53 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       33.13      32.79 JO     
 54 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.88 JO     
 55 Seibold, Finn J           12 Badger-MR              32.60      32.91 JO     
 56 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                32.29      32.96 JO     
 57 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR            32.40      32.97 JO     
 58 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       32.87      32.98 JO     
 59 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      33.01 JO     
 60 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                33.18      33.02 JO     
 61 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.03 JO     
 62 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 33.07      33.05 JO     
 63 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                32.32      33.07 JO     
 64 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      33.10 JO     
 65 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                32.77      33.20 JO     
 66 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR                32.63      33.25 JO     
 67 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.46      33.37        
 68 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                32.49      33.52        
 69 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR                 32.39      33.56        
 70 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                32.23      33.62        
 71 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       32.78      33.63        
 72 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              32.66      33.68        
 73 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.90      33.70        
 74 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.26      33.71        
 75 Murray, Timothy I         12 GAEL-MR                33.15      33.72        
 76 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                33.29      33.96        
 77 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.99        
 78 Shklovsky, Nicholas       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.16      34.10        
 79 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  33.20      34.19        
 80 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.27      34.26        
 -- Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR               32.44         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              32.29         NS        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa,Raj
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                57.97      57.38 ZQ      20  
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            58.32      58.04 ZQ      17  
                  28.46       58.04 (29.58)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                59.31      58.80 ZQ      16  
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:00.58 ZQ      15  
                  29.28     1:00.58 (31.30)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.93    1:00.97 ZQ      14  
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:01.23 ZQ      13  
                  29.71     1:01.23 (31.52)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:01.40 ZQ      12  
                  29.96     1:01.40 (31.44)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71    1:02.68 ZQ      11  
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:03.58    1:02.80 ZQ       9  
                  30.75     1:02.80 (32.05)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:04.04    1:02.91 ZQ       7  
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.33 ZQ       6  
                  30.98     1:03.33 (32.35)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.62    1:03.48 ZQ       5  
                  31.02     1:03.48 (32.46)                                        
 13 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:05.09    1:03.56 ZQ       4  
                  30.65     1:03.56 (32.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:04.03 ZQ       3  
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:04.23 ZQ       2  
                  31.33     1:04.23 (32.90)                                        
 16 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.92    1:04.26 ZQ       1  
                  31.60     1:04.26 (32.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa,Raj
     JO Rec.:   56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2014MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                59.15      57.97 qZQ    
                  28.49       57.97 (29.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            58.82      58.32 qZQ    
                  29.00       58.32 (29.32)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR                59.43      59.31 qZQ    
                  28.89       59.31 (30.42)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65    1:01.92 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:01.92 (31.82)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:01.46    1:01.93 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:01.93 (31.87)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50    1:01.93 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:01.93 (31.33)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:02.14 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:02.14 (31.74)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:02.71 qZQ    
                  30.55     1:02.71 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:03.58 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:03.75 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:03.75 (32.29)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.74    1:03.92 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)                                        
 12 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:03.72    1:04.04 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:04.04 (33.20)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:04.54    1:04.52 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:04.52 (33.06)                                        
 14 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:04.62 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:04.62 (33.23)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.68 qZQ    
                  31.64     1:04.68 (33.04)                                        
 16 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           1:04.80    1:05.09 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:05.09 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:05.26 (33.23)                                        
 18 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.34    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.31 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:05.59 (33.08)                                        
 20 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR              1:05.36    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.77 (34.12)                                        
 21 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:07.69    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:06.68 (34.05)                                        
 22 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.12 (34.31)                                        
 23 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:07.17 (33.97)                                        
 24 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:07.32 (34.36)                                        
 25 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:04.28    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:07.42 (34.00)                                        
 26 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:10.54    1:07.53 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:07.53 (35.52)                                        
 27 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:07.54 (34.36)                                        
 28 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:03.88    1:07.63 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.63 (34.74)                                        
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)                                        
 30 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:09.77    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.19 (35.27)                                        
 31 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:08.21 ZQ     
 32 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.71    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
 33 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            1:10.06    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.61 (34.97)                                        
 34 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:09.43    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:08.65 (34.87)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Ryan M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.69 (35.37)                                        
 36 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:08.85    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:08.79 (34.55)                                        
 37 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.82    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.10 (35.62)                                        
 38 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.19 (35.53)                                        
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:08.96    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.21 (35.37)                                        
 40 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.25 (35.56)                                        
 41 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.50    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.37 (36.00)                                        
 42 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:09.15    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.53 (35.63)                                        
 43 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.95    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.59 (35.87)                                        
 44 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:09.66 JO     
                  34.60     1:09.66 (35.06)                                        
 45 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.73 JO     
                  34.12     1:09.73 (35.61)                                        
 46 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:10.46    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.36     1:09.75 (35.39)                                        
 47 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.78 (35.84)                                        
 48 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.90    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.85 (36.66)                                        
 49 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             1:08.89    1:09.86 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.86 (36.09)                                        
 50 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.06 JO     
                  35.34     1:10.06 (34.72)                                        
 51 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.52    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.29 (36.69)                                        
 52 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.30 (35.60)                                        
 53 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:08.32    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
 54 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.51 (36.37)                                        
 55 Seibold, Finn J           12 Badger-MR            1:11.26    1:10.66 JO     
                  34.59     1:10.66 (36.07)                                        
 56 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:10.67 JO     
                  35.44     1:10.67 (35.23)                                        
 57 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.69 JO     
                  34.77     1:10.69 (35.92)                                        
 58 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:10.78 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.78 (36.47)                                        
 59 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.83    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.56     1:10.81 (36.25)                                        
 60 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.98 (36.58)                                        
 61 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:09.78    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.10 (36.47)                                        
 62 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:10.54    1:11.27 JO     
                  35.29     1:11.27 (35.98)                                        
 63 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:09.21    1:11.37 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.37 (36.92)                                        
 64 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:11.65        
                  34.28     1:11.65 (37.37)                                        
 65 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.78        
 66 Nazareno, Andrew L        12 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.81        
                  34.53     1:11.81 (37.28)                                        
 67 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.86        
                  34.00     1:11.86 (37.86)                                        
 68 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:11.92        
                  34.80     1:11.92 (37.12)                                        
 69 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:10.10    1:11.99        
                  35.30     1:11.99 (36.69)                                        
 70 Griffin, Trevor T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:12.01        
                  35.64     1:12.01 (36.37)                                        
 71 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.36    1:12.06        
                  35.16     1:12.06 (36.90)                                        
 72 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              1:11.16    1:12.07        
                  34.86     1:12.07 (37.21)                                        
 73 Basak, Ronshekhar         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.13        
                  35.01     1:12.13 (37.12)                                        
 74 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:10.08    1:12.39        
                  34.96     1:12.39 (37.43)                                        
 75 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:09.54    1:12.53        
                  35.66     1:12.53 (36.87)                                        
 76 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.54    1:12.69        
                  35.43     1:12.69 (37.26)                                        
 77 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.59    1:12.75        
                  35.31     1:12.75 (37.44)                                        
 78 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:11.48    1:12.84        
                  34.79     1:12.84 (38.05)                                        
 79 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:12.93        
                  36.10     1:12.93 (36.83)                                        
 80 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:10.87    1:12.94        
                  35.96     1:12.94 (36.98)                                        
 81 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.14        
                  35.85     1:13.14 (37.29)                                        
 82 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:11.13    1:13.73        
                  36.47     1:13.73 (37.26)                                        
 83 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:15.83        
                  36.44     1:15.83 (39.39)                                        
 -- Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa, Raj
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    2:04.09 ZQ      20  
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)     1:32.56 (31.89)     2:04.09 (31.53)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:09.53    2:05.68 ZQ      17  
                  29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)     1:34.08 (33.24)     2:05.68 (31.60)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.01    2:08.82 ZQ      16  
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:36.13 (33.62)     2:08.82 (32.69)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.79    2:10.26 ZQ      15  
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:37.42 (34.42)     2:10.26 (32.84)
  5 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:10.36 ZQ      14  
                  30.00     1:02.62 (32.62)     1:36.66 (34.04)     2:10.36 (33.70)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:15.10    2:12.28 ZQ      13  
                  30.85     1:04.41 (33.56)     1:38.49 (34.08)     2:12.28 (33.79)
  7 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.62    2:13.66 ZQ      12  
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)     1:39.75 (34.87)     2:13.66 (33.91)
  8 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:15.46    2:14.11 ZQ      11  
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)     1:40.26 (34.83)     2:14.11 (33.85)
B - Final
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.66    2:14.33 ZQ       9  
                  32.51     1:06.97 (34.46)     1:41.81 (34.84)     2:14.33 (32.52)
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:15.10 ZQ       7  
                  31.79     1:06.08 (34.29)     1:41.18 (35.10)     2:15.10 (33.92)
 11 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:18.17    2:16.79 ZQ       6  
                  31.72     1:06.25 (34.53)     1:41.80 (35.55)     2:16.79 (34.99)
 12 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.05    2:18.36 ZQ       5  
                  32.45     1:07.37 (34.92)     1:42.90 (35.53)     2:18.36 (35.46)
 13 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.30    2:19.69 ZQ       4  
                  33.33     1:08.40 (35.07)     1:44.07 (35.67)     2:19.69 (35.62)
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.51    2:19.87 ZQ       3  
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)     1:44.28 (36.30)     2:19.87 (35.59)
 15 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.73    2:21.67 ZQ       2  
                  33.27     1:09.19 (35.92)     1:45.59 (36.40)     2:21.67 (36.08)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:17.62         DQ        
      False start
                  31.88     1:05.68 (33.80)     1:40.13 (34.45)          DQ (34.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Go Fast Ron! We love you. Ma,Pa, Raj
     JO Rec.:   2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2014MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:06.39 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)     1:34.96 (32.71)     2:06.39 (31.43)
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:07.61    2:09.53 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:02.45 (32.53)     1:36.62 (34.17)     2:09.53 (32.91)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.59    2:11.01 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:04.17 (33.25)     1:38.59 (34.42)     2:11.01 (32.42)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:11.40 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)     1:38.04 (34.04)     2:11.40 (33.36)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:11.79 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:04.97 (33.62)     1:38.94 (33.97)     2:11.79 (32.85)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.63    2:13.62 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:04.88 (33.52)     1:39.88 (35.00)     2:13.62 (33.74)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:12.09    2:15.10 qZQ    
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)     1:41.25 (34.79)     2:15.10 (33.85)
  8 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:14.19    2:15.46 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)     1:41.01 (35.00)     2:15.46 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:13.52    2:17.62 qZQ    
                  32.68     1:07.75 (35.07)     1:43.35 (35.60)     2:17.62 (34.27)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.28    2:17.66 qZQ    
                  33.65     1:09.56 (35.91)     1:44.80 (35.24)     2:17.66 (32.86)
 11 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:19.44    2:18.17 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:07.96 (34.97)     1:43.74 (35.78)     2:18.17 (34.43)
 12 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.45    2:18.30 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)     1:43.98 (35.36)     2:18.30 (34.32)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.65    2:18.68 qZQ    
                  32.89     1:08.32 (35.43)   2:18.68 (1:10.36)                    
 14 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.75    2:19.05 qZQ    
                  32.97     1:07.91 (34.94)     1:44.05 (36.14)     2:19.05 (35.00)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.08    2:19.51 qZQ    
                  33.27     1:09.01 (35.74)     1:45.17 (36.16)     2:19.51 (34.34)
 16 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:19.73 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:08.40 (35.52)     1:44.85 (36.45)     2:19.73 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.16    2:20.07 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.44 (35.01)     1:43.82 (36.38)     2:20.07 (36.25)
 18 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:22.21    2:20.71 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.59 (35.91)     1:45.37 (37.78)     2:20.71 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:19.73    2:20.82 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.82 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.18)     2:20.82 (35.82)
 20 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               2:30.10    2:21.27 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.05 (36.09)     1:46.25 (37.20)     2:21.27 (35.02)
 21 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:19.67    2:22.67 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)     1:46.15 (36.76)     2:22.67 (36.52)
 22 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:30.34    2:24.51 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:10.46 (36.49)     1:47.98 (37.52)     2:24.51 (36.53)
 23 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:30.55    2:25.72 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)     1:50.18 (37.51)     2:25.72 (35.54)
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:25.74 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.19 (37.30)     1:49.23 (38.04)     2:25.74 (36.51)
 25 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:24.72    2:25.77 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:10.91 (36.90)     1:49.00 (38.09)     2:25.77 (36.77)
 26 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:30.22    2:26.10 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:11.62 (36.73)     1:49.48 (37.86)     2:26.10 (36.62)
 27 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            2:28.20    2:26.27 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)     1:48.94 (37.44)     2:26.27 (37.33)
 28 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:24.74    2:26.54 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:11.89 (36.80)     1:49.07 (37.18)     2:26.54 (37.47)
 29 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:25.98    2:28.30 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:13.38 (37.90)     1:51.57 (38.19)     2:28.30 (36.73)
 30 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:28.56    2:28.31 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:14.06 (38.09)     1:51.60 (37.54)     2:28.31 (36.71)
 31 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:27.79    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:12.62 (37.69)     1:50.97 (38.35)     2:28.75 (37.78)
 32 Hurle, Joseph M           12 Phoenix-MR           2:32.51    2:29.01 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.89 (39.03)     1:52.64 (38.75)     2:29.01 (36.37)
 33 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                2:30.88    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:12.30 (37.85)     1:51.12 (38.82)     2:29.32 (38.20)
 34 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:28.57    2:29.40 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:13.53 (38.08)     1:52.42 (38.89)     2:29.40 (36.98)
 35 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:33.86    2:30.61 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:13.77 (37.63)     1:52.39 (38.62)     2:30.61 (38.22)
 36 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:28.54    2:30.76 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:14.23 (38.49)     1:53.01 (38.78)     2:30.76 (37.75)
 37 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              2:37.67    2:30.79 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:14.36 (38.52)     1:54.19 (39.83)     2:30.79 (36.60)
 38 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:30.62    2:31.18 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:13.48 (38.33)     1:52.71 (39.23)     2:31.18 (38.47)
 39 Hinckley, Charlie         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.87    2:31.21 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:14.75 (38.78)     1:54.41 (39.66)     2:31.21 (36.80)
 40 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            2:34.73    2:31.40 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.66 (39.36)     1:54.01 (39.35)     2:31.40 (37.39)
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.73    2:31.51 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:14.87 (38.58)     1:54.94 (40.07)     2:31.51 (36.57)
 42 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.54    2:32.34 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)   2:32.34 (1:18.13)                    
 43 Tsai, Brian C             12 NCAC-MR              2:35.72    2:32.43 JO     
                  35.03     1:12.91 (37.88)     1:53.00 (40.09)     2:32.43 (39.43)
 44 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:35.53    2:32.77 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.64 (39.68)     1:54.54 (39.90)     2:32.77 (38.23)
 45 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.30    2:33.19 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.08 (38.07)     1:52.93 (39.85)     2:33.19 (40.26)
 46 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            2:33.83    2:33.60 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.44 (38.83)     1:56.08 (40.64)     2:33.60 (37.52)
 47 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.17    2:33.63 JO     
                  36.50     1:14.93 (38.43)     1:54.59 (39.66)     2:33.63 (39.04)
 48 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:33.65 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.47 (39.06)     1:54.87 (40.40)     2:33.65 (38.78)
 49 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR              2:32.47    2:33.68 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.13 (39.72)     1:55.60 (40.47)     2:33.68 (38.08)
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:33.72 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.29 (38.63)     1:55.24 (39.95)     2:33.72 (38.48)
 51 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:34.55 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.10 (39.24)     1:56.02 (39.92)     2:34.55 (38.53)
 52 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:34.84 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.00 (39.19)   2:34.84 (1:18.84)                    
 53 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              2:34.54    2:35.79 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.51 (39.25)   2:35.79 (1:20.28)                    
 54 Adayev, Denis             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.11    2:36.40 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.29 (40.07)     1:57.67 (40.38)     2:36.40 (38.73)
 55 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:34.17    2:36.45 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.67 (39.72)     1:57.27 (40.60)     2:36.45 (39.18)
 56 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:31.02    2:37.18 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     1:57.66 (40.58)     2:37.18 (39.52)
 57 Basak, Ronshekhar         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.78    2:37.43 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)     1:56.68 (40.81)     2:37.43 (40.75)
 58 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:34.64    2:38.46        
                  37.73     1:18.55 (40.82)     1:59.79 (41.24)     2:38.46 (38.67)
 59 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            2:37.82    2:39.31        
                  37.97     1:17.65 (39.68)     1:59.58 (41.93)     2:39.31 (39.73)
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            2:36.74         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              2:34.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2014MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                30.99      29.79 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.46      30.35 ZQ      16  
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                31.22      30.99 ZQ      15  
  5 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR              32.88      32.50 ZQ      14  
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  33.46      32.67 ZQ      13  
  7 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.02      32.80 ZQ      12  
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 33.53      33.48 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 34.49      33.53 ZQ       9  
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                34.37      33.58 ZQ       7  
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                35.02      33.91 ZQ       6  
 12 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR                35.03      34.46 ZQ       5  
 13 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              35.38      34.47 ZQ       4  
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                35.71      34.68 ZQ       3  
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                35.51      35.05 ZQ       2  
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                35.63      35.77 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2014MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            30.07      30.76 qZQ    
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                30.90      30.99 qZQ    
  3 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR                31.56      31.22 qZQ    
  4 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      31.46 qZQ    
  5 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR              32.76      32.88 qZQ    
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  33.54      33.46 qZQ    
  7 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 32.90      33.53 qZQ    
  8 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      34.02 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                34.69      34.37 qZQ    
 10 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR                 33.13      34.49 qZQ    
 11 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR                35.63      35.02 qZQ    
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                36.88      35.03 qZQ    
 13 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              36.89      35.38 qZQ    
 14 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR                34.54      35.51 qZQ    
 15 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR                35.20      35.63 qZQ    
 16 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                37.13      35.71 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.91 ZQ     
 18 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR             35.69      36.00 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR                35.83      36.15 ZQ     
 20 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.81      36.18 ZQ     
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR            35.81      36.32 ZQ     
 22 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                35.73      36.36 ZQ     
 23 Tsai, Brian C             12 NCAC-MR                36.92      36.51 ZQ     
 24 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                37.43      36.54 ZQ     
 25 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 37.35      36.58 ZQ     
 26 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR                36.49      36.68 ZQ     
 27 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       35.99      36.69 ZQ     
 28 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                  36.66      36.73 ZQ     
 29 Sallusto, Andrew J        12 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.77 ZQ     
 30 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             37.53      36.84 ZQ     
 31 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 36.35      36.88 ZQ     
 32 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR             36.18      36.91 ZQ     
 33 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR            37.29      36.96 ZQ     
 34 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      37.11 JO     
 35 Kim, Christopher W        11 Phoenix-MR             37.24      37.14 JO     
 36 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.80      37.22 JO     
 37 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      37.23 JO     
 38 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              36.80      37.25 JO     
 39 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR                36.30      37.70        
 40 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                37.43      37.73        
 41 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                37.18      37.80        
 42 Zarrelli, Michael         12 WAC-MR                 37.31      37.81        
 43 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.59      37.84        
 44 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR                36.81      37.99        
 45 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      38.73        
 46 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR               37.54      39.25        
 47 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       37.19      39.72        
 -- Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR          35.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:04.16 ZQ      20  
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:04.97 ZQ      17  
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:06.18 ZQ      16  
                  31.60     1:06.18 (34.58)                                        
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.25    1:08.61 ZQ      15  
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:11.78 ZQ      14  
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:11.83 ZQ      13  
                  34.32     1:11.83 (37.51)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:13.02    1:11.94 ZQ      12  
                  33.48     1:11.94 (38.46)                                        
  8 Loveless, Liam J    12 Badger-MR            1:11.62    1:12.02 ZQ      11  
                  33.55     1:12.02 (38.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:15.67    1:11.77 ZQ       9  
                  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:15.05    1:12.22 ZQ       7  
                  34.84     1:12.22 (37.38)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:14.33    1:12.31 ZQ       6  
                  34.41     1:12.31 (37.90)                                        
 12 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:16.19    1:12.48 ZQ       5  
                  34.43     1:12.48 (38.05)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:15.98    1:13.16 ZQ       4  
                  34.66     1:13.16 (38.50)                                        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:16.90    1:14.71 ZQ       3  
                  36.17     1:14.71 (38.54)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.32    1:16.02 ZQ       2  
                  35.79     1:16.02 (40.23)                                        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.74    1:16.17 ZQ       1  
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
2014MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:05.37 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              1:05.24    1:06.13 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:06.13 (34.98)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:08.04 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:08.04 (35.46)                                        
  4 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:11.62 qZQ    
                  34.31     1:11.62 (37.31)                                        
  5 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.25 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:12.25 (38.49)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:12.64 qZQ    
                  34.69     1:12.64 (37.95)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:13.28    1:13.02 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:13.02 (38.80)                                        
  8 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:13.25 qZQ    
                  34.71     1:13.25 (38.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:14.33 qZQ    
                  36.13     1:14.33 (38.20)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:15.05 qZQ    
                  35.45     1:15.05 (39.60)                                        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:15.67 qZQ    
                  35.76     1:15.67 (39.91)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:15.98 qZQ    
                  36.24     1:15.98 (39.74)                                        
 13 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:16.19 qZQ    
                  36.20     1:16.19 (39.99)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.10    1:16.74 qZQ    
                  36.67     1:16.74 (40.07)                                        
 15 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:16.90 qZQ    
                  36.84     1:16.90 (40.06)                                        
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.44    1:17.32 qZQ    
                  37.22     1:17.32 (40.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:19.58    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:17.76 (40.45)                                        
 18 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:17.78 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.78 (41.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:18.02 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:18.02 (41.40)                                        
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:18.38 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:18.38 (40.46)                                        
 21 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.40    1:18.68 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:18.68 (41.36)                                        
 22 Song, Leonard             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.99    1:18.87 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:18.87 (42.53)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.25    1:19.19 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:19.19 (41.05)                                        
 24 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:19.24 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:19.24 (41.16)                                        
 25 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.25 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:19.25 (40.72)                                        
 26 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                1:19.85    1:19.29 ZQ     
                  38.49     1:19.29 (40.80)                                        
 27 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:19.41 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:19.41 (41.45)                                        
 28 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:18.31    1:19.54 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:19.54 (42.66)                                        
 29 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               1:18.12    1:19.68 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:19.68 (41.69)                                        
 30 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.27    1:19.75 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:19.75 (41.11)                                        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:20.39    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:19.76 (42.57)                                        
 32 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:19.77 ZQ     
                  37.82     1:19.77 (41.95)                                        
 33 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.45    1:19.93 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:19.93 (41.30)                                        
 34 Idemudia, Aaron           12 NYCC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.94 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:19.94 (42.34)                                        
 35 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              1:18.58    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  38.72     1:20.06 (41.34)                                        
 36 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:20.26 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:20.26 (41.71)                                        
 37 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.28 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:20.28 (42.45)                                        
 38 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:17.99    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  38.97     1:20.32 (41.35)                                        
 39 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.45 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:20.45 (42.94)                                        
 40 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:19.00    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:20.65 (42.51)                                        
 40 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.61    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.65 (42.97)                                        
 40 Sallusto, Andrew J        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:20.65 ZQ     
                  38.93     1:20.65 (41.72)                                        
 43 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:20.72 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:20.72 (42.13)                                        
 44 Kim, Christopher W        11 Phoenix-MR           1:20.50    1:20.94 ZQ     
                  39.27     1:20.94 (41.67)                                        
 45 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.01 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.01 (42.64)                                        
 46 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:19.86    1:21.03 JO     
                  39.03     1:21.03 (42.00)                                        
 47 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:21.49    1:21.06 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.06 (42.40)                                        
 48 Li, Tyler                 12 GATE-MR              1:20.92    1:21.17 JO     
                  39.13     1:21.17 (42.04)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:21.60        
                  39.13     1:21.60 (42.47)                                        
 50 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:21.12    1:21.61        
                  39.32     1:21.61 (42.29)                                        
 51 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:21.73        
                  39.02     1:21.73 (42.71)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alex J           12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.81    1:21.95        
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)                                        
 53 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:20.63    1:22.07        
                  39.44     1:22.07 (42.63)                                        
 54 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:22.46        
                  37.89     1:22.46 (44.57)                                        
 55 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:20.80    1:26.64        
                  40.03     1:26.64 (46.61)                                        
 -- Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chu, Princeton            12 GATE-MR              1:21.20         NS        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:19.17         NS        
 -- Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:21.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.71   3/16/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2014MR SCY R:   2:18.71   3/29/2012 Evan Zhang at NI-EZ SC Swimmin, GATE-MR    
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:18.46 ZQ      20  
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:42.66 (36.04)     2:18.46 (35.80)
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:20.61    2:19.87 ZQ      17  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)     1:42.24 (36.58)     2:19.87 (37.63)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:26.27    2:20.73 ZQ      16  
                  31.69     1:09.54 (37.85)     1:45.42 (35.88)     2:20.73 (35.31)
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.54    2:21.40 ZQ      15  
                  32.37     1:09.17 (36.80)     1:45.99 (36.82)     2:21.40 (35.41)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:25.44 ZQ      14  
                  33.08     1:09.95 (36.87)     1:47.46 (37.51)     2:25.44 (37.98)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.76    2:27.90 ZQ      13  
                  32.96     1:10.76 (37.80)     1:49.12 (38.36)     2:27.90 (38.78)
  7 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.26    2:35.58 ZQ      12  
                  33.97     1:13.45 (39.48)     1:54.33 (40.88)     2:35.58 (41.25)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:36.38 ZQ      11  
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)     1:56.20 (40.69)     2:36.38 (40.18)
B - Final
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:37.37    2:33.40 ZQ       9  
                  33.88     1:12.56 (38.68)     1:53.23 (40.67)     2:33.40 (40.17)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:37.22    2:35.02 ZQ       7  
                  35.76     1:15.46 (39.70)     1:55.70 (40.24)     2:35.02 (39.32)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:37.94    2:36.33 ZQ       6  
                  35.26     1:14.52 (39.26)     1:55.36 (40.84)     2:36.33 (40.97)
 12 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              2:43.24    2:37.60 ZQ       5  
                  34.13     1:13.89 (39.76)     1:55.77 (41.88)     2:37.60 (41.83)
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:40.64    2:39.12 ZQ       4  
                  35.75     1:16.05 (40.30)     1:57.76 (41.71)     2:39.12 (41.36)
 14 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.15    2:39.21 ZQ       3  
                  34.95     1:15.49 (40.54)     1:57.06 (41.57)     2:39.21 (42.15)
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:39.82 ZQ       2  
                  35.99     1:14.62 (38.63)     1:56.82 (42.20)     2:39.82 (43.00)
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:38.63    2:41.21 ZQ       1  
                  36.90     1:16.64 (39.74)     1:59.06 (42.42)     2:41.21 (42.15)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:20.71   3/16/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2014MR SCY R:   2:18.71   3/29/2012 Evan Zhang at NI-EZ SC Swimmin, GATE-MR    
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:19.45    2:20.19 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:06.68 (35.03)     1:43.99 (37.31)     2:20.19 (36.20)
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          2:24.01    2:20.61 qZQ    
                  31.68     1:06.67 (34.99)     1:43.30 (36.63)     2:20.61 (37.31)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:22.54 qZQ    
                  33.09     1:09.45 (36.36)     1:46.04 (36.59)     2:22.54 (36.50)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:24.12 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:09.35 (36.54)     1:46.84 (37.49)     2:24.12 (37.28)
  5 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:21.29    2:26.27 qZQ    
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)     1:49.63 (38.85)     2:26.27 (36.64)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82    2:28.76 qZQ    
                  33.78     1:12.03 (38.25)     1:51.22 (39.19)     2:28.76 (37.54)
  7 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37    2:36.26 qZQ    
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)     1:54.86 (40.53)     2:36.26 (41.40)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:33.02    2:36.56 qZQ    
                  36.22     1:16.31 (40.09)     1:56.96 (40.65)     2:36.56 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:35.06    2:37.22 qZQ    
                  36.39     1:16.44 (40.05)     1:57.01 (40.57)     2:37.22 (40.21)
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:36.05    2:37.37 qZQ    
                  35.57     1:15.42 (39.85)     1:56.58 (41.16)     2:37.37 (40.79)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              2:39.28    2:37.94 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:15.57 (40.11)     1:56.76 (41.19)     2:37.94 (41.18)
 12 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:38.98    2:38.63 qZQ    
                  37.00     1:18.05 (41.05)     1:58.17 (40.12)     2:38.63 (40.46)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          2:44.71    2:40.43 qZQ    
                  36.57     1:17.21 (40.64)     1:58.74 (41.53)     2:40.43 (41.69)
 14 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:42.72    2:40.64 qZQ    
                  36.31     1:17.55 (41.24)     1:59.06 (41.51)     2:40.64 (41.58)
 15 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              2:39.97    2:43.24 qZQ    
                  35.59     1:17.09 (41.50)     2:00.32 (43.23)     2:43.24 (42.92)
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.18    2:44.15 qZQ    
                  37.54     1:19.24 (41.70)     2:02.95 (43.71)     2:44.15 (41.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               2:39.31    2:44.67 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:18.54 (42.16)     2:01.99 (43.45)     2:44.67 (42.68)
 18 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                2:58.55    2:45.83 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:20.04 (42.44)     2:03.40 (43.36)     2:45.83 (42.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:46.12 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:21.69 (43.62)     2:04.81 (43.12)     2:46.12 (41.31)
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:50.59    2:46.51 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:20.59 (41.97)     2:03.87 (43.28)     2:46.51 (42.64)
 21 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            2:59.34    2:47.29 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:20.34 (42.47)     2:03.87 (43.53)     2:47.29 (43.42)
 22 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              2:51.08    2:47.50 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:22.30 (44.20)     2:05.68 (43.38)     2:47.50 (41.82)
 23 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:50.47    2:47.99 ZQ     
                  39.44     1:22.59 (43.15)     2:06.47 (43.88)     2:47.99 (41.52)
 24 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.43    2:48.19 ZQ     
                  39.94     1:22.73 (42.79)     2:06.26 (43.53)     2:48.19 (41.93)
 25 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.41    2:49.39 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:20.40 (42.36)     2:04.74 (44.34)     2:49.39 (44.65)
 26 Chiu, Nicholas            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.92    2:50.14 ZQ     
                  39.65     1:22.38 (42.73)     2:06.95 (44.57)     2:50.14 (43.19)
 27 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              2:51.80    2:50.18 ZQ     
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)     2:07.10 (43.53)     2:50.18 (43.08)
 28 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.98    2:50.54 ZQ     
                  39.76     1:23.01 (43.25)     2:07.52 (44.51)     2:50.54 (43.02)
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.27    2:50.54 ZQ     
                  38.89     1:22.25 (43.36)     2:07.06 (44.81)     2:50.54 (43.48)
 30 Kim, Christopher W        11 Phoenix-MR           2:53.99    2:51.92 ZQ     
                  39.90     1:24.42 (44.52)     2:09.87 (45.45)     2:51.92 (42.05)
 31 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:55.13    2:52.05 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:21.92 (43.54)     2:07.01 (45.09)     2:52.05 (45.04)
 32 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            2:54.60    2:52.09 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:22.36 (44.40)     2:08.01 (45.65)     2:52.09 (44.08)
 33 Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              2:49.03    2:52.13 ZQ     
                  39.35     1:23.62 (44.27)     2:08.57 (44.95)     2:52.13 (43.56)
 34 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              2:55.48    2:53.30 ZQ     
                  39.23     1:24.53 (45.30)     2:11.20 (46.67)     2:53.30 (42.10)
 35 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               2:52.36    2:53.61 ZQ     
                  40.99     1:26.13 (45.14)   2:53.61 (1:27.48)                    
 36 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:54.66    2:54.63 ZQ     
                  40.30     1:26.35 (46.05)     2:11.13 (44.78)     2:54.63 (43.50)
 37 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    2:55.50 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.99 (44.21)     2:08.91 (46.92)     2:55.50 (46.59)
 38 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:57.82    2:56.83 JO     
                  38.25     1:22.92 (44.67)     2:09.72 (46.80)     2:56.83 (47.11)
 39 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.20    2:56.84 JO     
                  41.21     1:26.79 (45.58)     2:12.69 (45.90)     2:56.84 (44.15)
 40 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              2:54.03    2:57.54 JO     
                  41.09     1:26.24 (45.15)     2:12.64 (46.40)     2:57.54 (44.90)
 41 Dawa, Tenzin T            11 Twisters-MR          2:58.31    2:57.95 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.29 (45.55)     2:11.73 (46.44)     2:57.95 (46.22)
 42 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.81    2:58.13 JO     
                  40.08     1:25.34 (45.26)     2:12.24 (46.90)     2:58.13 (45.89)
 43 Sirkin, Alec W            12 WEST-MR              2:59.75    2:58.37 JO     
                  40.08     1:26.88 (46.80)     2:12.76 (45.88)     2:58.37 (45.61)
 44 Idemudia, Aaron           12 NYCC-MR              2:53.52    2:59.50 JO     
                  39.44     1:25.15 (45.71)     2:14.42 (49.27)     2:59.50 (45.08)
 45 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:52.62    3:00.33        
                  41.09     1:26.78 (45.69)   3:00.33 (1:33.55)                    
 -- Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:41.97         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  35.03     1:16.27 (41.24)     1:57.10 (40.83)          DQ (41.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2014MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            26.57      26.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            27.23      26.24 ZQ      17  
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.22      26.63 ZQ      16  
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.73      26.80 ZQ      15  
  5 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      27.07 ZQ      14  
  6 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                27.82      27.87 ZQ      13  
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.36      27.92 ZQ      12  
 -- Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                28.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
B - Final
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                28.37      27.87 ZQ       9  
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.60      28.27 ZQ       7  
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                28.80      28.32 ZQ       6  
 12 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 28.73      28.42 ZQ       5  
 13 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR       28.89      28.53 ZQ       4  
 14 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.87      28.64 ZQ       3  
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       28.49      28.86 ZQ       2  
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                28.61      28.89 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2014MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            26.40      26.57 qZQ    
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.60      27.22 qZQ    
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            26.32      27.23 qZQ    
  4 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.19      27.54 qZQ    
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.65      27.73 qZQ    
  6 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR                27.53      27.82 qZQ    
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                27.55      28.30 qZQ    
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.64      28.36 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                27.76      28.37 qZQ    
 10 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       29.01      28.49 qZQ    
 11 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.04      28.60 qZQ    
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                29.35      28.61 qZQ    
 13 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR                 29.54      28.73 qZQ    
 14 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR                29.04      28.80 qZQ    
 15 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.01      28.87 qZQ    
 16 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       28.49      28.89 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR             28.27      29.01 ZQ     
 18 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR              29.43      29.06 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                30.07      29.18 ZQ     
 20 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       29.52      29.22 ZQ     
 20 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                29.68      29.22 ZQ     
 22 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              31.23      29.39 ZQ     
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.52 ZQ     
 24 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.49      29.54 ZQ     
 25 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR                 29.16      29.56 ZQ     
 26 Maierle, Ryan A           12 WEST-MR                30.39      29.66 ZQ     
 27 Simpson, Tyler J          12 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.74 ZQ     
 28 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.06      29.77 ZQ     
 29 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.79 ZQ     
 30 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  29.64      29.92 ZQ     
 31 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.93 ZQ     
 32 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      30.02 ZQ     
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR                29.56      30.15 ZQ     
 34 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                31.38      30.23 ZQ     
 35 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.27      30.24 ZQ     
 36 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR                 29.79      30.29 ZQ     
 37 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR                30.78      30.31 ZQ     
 38 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.35 ZQ     
 39 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      30.42 ZQ     
 40 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR                30.78      30.43 ZQ     
 41 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.05      30.46 ZQ     
 42 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 31.38      30.48 ZQ     
 43 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR              31.02      30.55 ZQ     
 44 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 30.90      30.56 ZQ     
 45 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR                30.98      30.60 JO     
 46 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                30.18      30.79 JO     
 47 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR            31.26      30.87 JO     
 48 Lucre, Ethan              11 UN-MR                  31.25      30.89 JO     
 49 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      30.91 JO     
 50 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 31.27      30.97 JO     
 51 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                31.46      31.01 JO     
 52 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                30.98      31.02 JO     
 53 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 31.15      31.11 JO     
 54 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       30.35      31.24 JO     
 55 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR                 30.21      31.35 JO     
 56 Sherman, Corey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      31.36 JO     
 56 Villa, Walter             12 UN-MR                  30.48      31.36 JO     
 58 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                30.22      31.37 JO     
 59 Cassidy, Kerry J          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.35      31.48 JO     
 60 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR                 30.56      31.65        
 61 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR                31.15      31.71        
 62 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.46      31.77        
 63 Quinones, Luca M          12 Badger-MR              30.98      31.89        
 64 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          31.40      32.02        
 65 Giardinelli, Josh R       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.19        
 66 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            31.11      32.53        
 67 Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      32.71        
 68 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR                31.51      33.04        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           12 IA-MR                  29.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:00.38      58.72 ZQ      20  
                  27.32       58.72 (31.40)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.42    1:00.18 ZQ      17  
                  28.09     1:00.18 (32.09)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.29 ZQ      16  
                  28.49     1:00.29 (31.80)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:00.38 ZQ      15  
                  28.62     1:00.38 (31.76)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:01.00 ZQ      14  
                  28.19     1:01.00 (32.81)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            1:01.74    1:01.16 ZQ      13  
                  28.30     1:01.16 (32.86)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.78    1:01.44 ZQ      12  
                  27.94     1:01.44 (33.50)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.76 ZQ      11  
                  28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:02.06    1:01.34 ZQ       9  
                  28.67     1:01.34 (32.67)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           1:02.67    1:02.24 ZQ       7  
                  29.14     1:02.24 (33.10)                                        
 11 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.24    1:02.86 ZQ       6  
                  29.40     1:02.86 (33.46)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:02.53    1:03.15 ZQ       5  
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.80    1:03.37 ZQ       4  
                  29.87     1:03.37 (33.50)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:03.60 ZQ       3  
                  29.73     1:03.60 (33.87)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.10    1:03.69 ZQ       2  
                  29.56     1:03.69 (34.13)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:04.07 ZQ       1  
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2014MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:00.21 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:00.21 (31.51)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            59.86    1:00.38 qZQ    
                  28.22     1:00.38 (32.16)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:01.39 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:01.39 (32.74)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:01.41 qZQ    
                  28.50     1:01.41 (32.91)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.39    1:01.42 qZQ    
                  28.46     1:01.42 (32.96)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:01.74 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.09    1:01.78 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:02.93    1:01.99 qZQ    
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:02.29    1:02.06 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:04.55    1:02.53 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           1:02.64    1:02.67 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              1:03.71    1:03.54 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:03.54 (34.27)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:02.58    1:04.00 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:03.53    1:04.10 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.89    1:04.80 qZQ    
                  30.43     1:04.80 (34.37)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.24    1:05.24 qZQ    
                  30.80     1:05.24 (34.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            1:05.69    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.63 (35.52)                                        
 18 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:05.07    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:05.71 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              1:03.41    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:06.56 (35.80)                                        
 20 Hwang, Tyler              12 LBA-MR               1:09.42    1:06.89 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.89 (36.10)                                        
 21 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.96 (35.66)                                        
 22 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.77    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.12 (36.23)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.16 (35.58)                                        
 24 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.51 (36.02)                                        
 25 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)                                        
 26 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            1:11.09    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:08.03 (36.20)                                        
 27 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.36 (36.66)                                        
 28 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.57 (36.58)                                        
 29 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)                                        
 30 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.88    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.66 (36.35)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:10.61    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)                                        
 33 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)                                        
 34 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:08.99 (35.42)                                        
 35 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:09.28    1:09.25 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.25 (37.23)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               1:05.40    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:09.40 (37.77)                                        
 37 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.66    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.50 (36.51)                                        
 38 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.52    1:09.54 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.54 (36.62)                                        
 39 Buchen, Kasper G          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)                                        
 40 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:09.70    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)                                        
 41 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.64 (37.83)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.66     1:10.81 (36.15)                                        
 43 Reardon, Michael          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.91 (38.09)                                        
 44 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.54    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)                                        
 45 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:11.11 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.11 (37.60)                                        
 46 Cornish, Kyle F           12 LBA-MR               1:11.86    1:11.14 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.14 (37.13)                                        
 47 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              1:10.04    1:11.41 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.41 (39.37)                                        
 48 Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:12.17 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.17 (38.33)                                        
 49 Quinones, Luca M          12 Badger-MR            1:11.88    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.19 (38.41)                                        
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)                                        
 51 Melchore, Anthony F       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.51 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.51 (38.94)                                        
 52 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:12.58 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.58 (38.78)                                        
 53 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42    1:13.97        
                  34.19     1:13.97 (39.78)                                        
 -- Torres, Chris J           11 WEST-MR              1:12.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.27          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hernandez, Rene M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:10.69    2:07.55 ZQ      20  
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)     1:35.19 (33.69)     2:07.55 (32.36)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.83    2:10.75 ZQ      17  
                  29.11     1:02.33 (33.22)     1:37.81 (35.48)     2:10.75 (32.94)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    2:11.40 ZQ      16  
                  29.77     1:03.38 (33.61)     1:37.66 (34.28)     2:11.40 (33.74)
  4 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:15.37    2:13.43 ZQ      15  
                  28.70     1:02.70 (34.00)     1:38.15 (35.45)     2:13.43 (35.28)
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.70    2:14.54 ZQ      14  
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)     1:38.81 (35.71)     2:14.54 (35.73)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    11 Phoenix-MR           2:18.90    2:17.19 ZQ      13  
                  29.44     1:03.45 (34.01)     1:40.88 (37.43)     2:17.19 (36.31)
  7 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:21.43    2:17.44 ZQ      12  
                  29.79     1:04.52 (34.73)     1:41.34 (36.82)     2:17.44 (36.10)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.63    2:18.18 ZQ      11  
                  29.26     1:03.85 (34.59)     1:40.54 (36.69)     2:18.18 (37.64)
B - Final
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:21.54    2:16.58 ZQ       9  
                  30.16     1:05.16 (35.00)     1:41.40 (36.24)     2:16.58 (35.18)
 10 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:17.93 ZQ       7  
                  30.38     1:05.42 (35.04)     1:41.40 (35.98)     2:17.93 (36.53)
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.83    2:20.94 ZQ       6  
                  31.04     1:06.41 (35.37)     1:44.24 (37.83)     2:20.94 (36.70)
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.01    2:23.45 ZQ       5  
                  31.51     1:07.44 (35.93)     1:45.03 (37.59)     2:23.45 (38.42)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:23.57 ZQ       4  
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)     1:44.18 (38.09)     2:23.57 (39.39)
 14 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.75    2:24.75 ZQ       3  
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)     1:45.88 (38.12)     2:24.75 (38.87)
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:25.79 ZQ       2  
                  31.29     1:08.60 (37.31)     1:47.80 (39.20)     2:25.79 (37.99)
 -- Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.53     1:09.02 (37.49)     1:48.53 (39.51)          DQ (40.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.87    2:09.83 qZQ    
                  29.16     1:02.41 (33.25)     1:36.66 (34.25)     2:09.83 (33.17)
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:10.69 qZQ    
                  29.19                             1:37.73 ( )     2:10.69 (32.96)
  3 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:14.92 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:04.13 (34.16)     1:40.21 (36.08)     2:14.92 (34.71)
  4 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:15.37 qZQ    
                  29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)     1:40.13 (35.76)     2:15.37 (35.24)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.83    2:18.63 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:03.94 (34.50)     1:40.53 (36.59)     2:18.63 (38.10)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           2:15.05    2:18.90 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:06.31 (35.36)     1:42.63 (36.32)     2:18.90 (36.27)
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.39    2:19.70 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)     1:43.70 (36.73)     2:19.70 (36.00)
  8 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:23.40    2:21.43 qZQ    
                  30.49     1:07.46 (36.97)     1:45.17 (37.71)     2:21.43 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:25.11    2:21.54 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:44.86 (37.27)     2:21.54 (36.68)
 10 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:24.31    2:23.33 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:09.18 (36.42)     1:45.70 (36.52)     2:23.33 (37.63)
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:18.74    2:24.72 qZQ    
                  30.85     1:06.52 (35.67)     1:44.28 (37.76)     2:24.72 (40.44)
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.45    2:24.83 qZQ    
                  31.45     1:08.81 (37.36)     1:46.69 (37.88)     2:24.83 (38.14)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:26.12 qZQ    
                  33.06     1:10.44 (37.38)     1:48.72 (38.28)     2:26.12 (37.40)
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:29.65    2:28.01 qZQ    
                  32.12     1:09.50 (37.38)     1:48.93 (39.43)     2:28.01 (39.08)
 15 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.94    2:28.07 qZQ    
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:48.63 (39.19)     2:28.07 (39.44)
 16 Tack, Lucas S             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.97    2:29.75 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)     1:51.69 (39.79)     2:29.75 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:29.33    2:29.94 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:11.58 (38.91)     1:51.34 (39.76)     2:29.94 (38.60)
 18 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               2:27.51    2:30.16 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:10.18 (37.81)     1:50.18 (40.00)     2:30.16 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ebied, Yousef             12 Twisters-MR          2:33.87    2:30.52 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.08 (38.39)     1:51.20 (40.12)     2:30.52 (39.32)
 20 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.06    2:32.40 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:11.90 (38.71)     1:52.90 (41.00)     2:32.40 (39.50)
 21 Stoski, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:32.86    2:33.22 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.61 (38.81)     1:53.29 (39.68)     2:33.22 (39.93)
 22 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:34.50    2:34.35 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:12.22 (39.66)     1:53.12 (40.90)     2:34.35 (41.23)
 23 Buchen, Kasper G          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.67    2:35.77 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:13.77 (38.80)     1:55.02 (41.25)     2:35.77 (40.75)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:37.60 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.81 (40.82)     1:58.59 (41.78)     2:37.60 (39.01)
 25 Walker, TyQuann S         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:38.21 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.96 (40.74)     1:58.06 (42.10)     2:38.21 (40.15)
 26 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:32.59    2:38.68 JO     
                  33.09     1:13.39 (40.30)     1:55.31 (41.92)     2:38.68 (43.37)
 27 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.20    2:42.53        
                  36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)     2:01.05 (43.72)     2:42.53 (41.48)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                59.31      57.97 ZQ      20  
                  27.27       57.97 (30.70)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            59.57      58.58 ZQ      17  
                  27.60       58.58 (30.98)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81    1:00.29 ZQ      16  
                  27.77     1:00.29 (32.52)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.18    1:00.68 ZQ      15  
                  28.03     1:00.68 (32.65)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60    1:00.93 ZQ      14  
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52    1:01.85 ZQ      13  
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:02.24 ZQ      12  
                  28.38     1:02.24 (33.86)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:04.13 ZQ      11  
                  29.20     1:04.13 (34.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:03.20 ZQ       9  
                  30.20     1:03.20 (33.00)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:04.45    1:03.29 ZQ       7  
                  29.00     1:03.29 (34.29)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.97    1:03.31 ZQ       6  
                  29.06     1:03.31 (34.25)                                        
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:04.22    1:04.74 ZQ       4.5
                  29.77     1:04.74 (34.97)                                        
 12 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:04.74 ZQ       4.5
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:04.68    1:04.86 ZQ       3  
                  30.11     1:04.86 (34.75)                                        
 15 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:05.57 ZQ       2  
                  29.36     1:05.57 (36.21)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:07.68 ZQ       1  
                  29.74     1:07.68 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR                58.69      59.31 qZQ    
                  27.21       59.31 (32.10)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR            59.06      59.57 qZQ    
                  27.79       59.57 (31.78)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50      59.81 qZQ    
                  27.88       59.81 (31.93)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.02    1:01.18 qZQ    
                  27.48     1:01.18 (33.70)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:01.60 qZQ    
                  28.39     1:01.60 (33.21)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:03.18 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:03.18 (33.67)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:03.52 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:03.87 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:03.87 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.86    1:03.97 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:03.97 (34.99)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:04.71    1:04.22 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:04.22 (34.47)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.30    1:04.29 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:03.48    1:04.45 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:04.45 (35.08)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:04.68 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:04.68 (34.41)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:04.90 qZQ    
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)                                        
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:05.39 qZQ    
                  28.61     1:05.39 (36.78)                                        
 15 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56    1:05.39 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:05.39 (35.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)                                        
 18 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:07.48    1:05.75 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:05.75 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:07.50    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)                                        
 20 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:05.73    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.92 (33.95)                                        
 21 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)                                        
 22 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:07.06    1:06.41 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:06.41 (36.83)                                        
 23 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.29    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:06.45 (36.81)                                        
 24 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
 25 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.10    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.90 (35.40)                                        
 26 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:05.91    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:07.23 (36.92)                                        
 27 Reining, Robert L         12 RFAC-MR              1:10.66    1:07.98 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.98 (36.08)                                        
 28 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:08.12 (38.10)                                        
 29 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:09.74    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.77    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.39 (36.45)                                        
 31 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:09.12 (37.68)                                        
 33 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:09.23 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)                                        
 34 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            1:11.93    1:09.33 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:09.33 (37.88)                                        
 35 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:09.44    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.38 (37.38)                                        
 36 Jin, Eddie B              11 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:09.55 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:09.55 (36.04)                                        
 37 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.97    1:09.78 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:09.78 (37.01)                                        
 38 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:09.84 (35.66)                                        
 39 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:09.15    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.99 (37.49)                                        
 40 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.23    1:10.06 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.06 (37.17)                                        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:10.20 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)                                        
 42 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.35    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.34 (36.85)                                        
 43 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.60 (37.18)                                        
 44 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.66 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.66 (38.24)                                        
 45 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.81 (37.87)                                        
 45 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.81 (37.21)                                        
 47 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.00 JO     
                  31.94     1:11.00 (39.06)                                        
 48 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.40    1:11.05 JO     
                  31.91     1:11.05 (39.14)                                        
 49 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:11.07 JO     
                  35.63     1:11.07 (35.44)                                        
 50 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.12    1:11.27 JO     
                  32.69     1:11.27 (38.58)                                        
 51 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.75    1:11.33 JO     
                  31.55     1:11.33 (39.78)                                        
 52 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.99    1:12.52        
                  33.89     1:12.52 (38.63)                                        
 53 Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             1:10.95    1:12.88        
                  35.83     1:12.88 (37.05)                                        
 54 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.76    1:12.95        
                  32.74     1:12.95 (40.21)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:13.20        
                  33.18     1:13.20 (40.02)                                        
 56 Grobshteyn, Mark P        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.70        
                  34.32     1:13.70 (39.38)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:13.72        
                  33.98     1:13.72 (39.74)                                        
 58 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:13.90        
                  34.44     1:13.90 (39.46)                                        
 59 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:14.18        
                  34.84     1:14.18 (39.34)                                        
 60 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:11.62    1:16.65        
                  34.76     1:16.65 (41.89)                                        
 61 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:19.49        
                  37.68     1:19.49 (41.81)                                        
 -- Cheung, Cyrus H           12 GATE-MR              1:10.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.92         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               1:09.82         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               1:06.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.40  12/12/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at PV-Speedo, WEST-MR     
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:09.91    2:04.73 ZQ      20  
                  27.45       59.41 (31.96)     1:36.22 (36.81)     2:04.73 (28.51)
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.71    2:07.71 ZQ      17  
                  27.22     1:00.38 (33.16)     1:37.41 (37.03)     2:07.71 (30.30)
  3 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:10.01    2:08.01 ZQ      16  
                  27.88     1:01.55 (33.67)     1:39.11 (37.56)     2:08.01 (28.90)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.38    2:08.46 ZQ      15  
                  28.75     1:00.93 (32.18)     1:39.25 (38.32)     2:08.46 (29.21)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.85    2:08.88 ZQ      14  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)     1:38.89 (38.44)     2:08.88 (29.99)
  6 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:09.50 ZQ      13  
                  27.91       59.65 (31.74)     1:38.91 (39.26)     2:09.50 (30.59)
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.38    2:10.74 ZQ      12  
                  27.84     1:00.96 (33.12)     1:40.54 (39.58)     2:10.74 (30.20)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.82    2:11.41 ZQ      11  
                  29.46     1:04.06 (34.60)     1:41.45 (37.39)     2:11.41 (29.96)
B - Final
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:16.65    2:12.25 ZQ       9  
                  27.78     1:01.41 (33.63)     1:41.90 (40.49)     2:12.25 (30.35)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.43    2:13.02 ZQ       7  
                  29.23     1:03.37 (34.14)     1:42.79 (39.42)     2:13.02 (30.23)
 11 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.80    2:15.57 ZQ       6  
                  29.96     1:05.87 (35.91)     1:45.09 (39.22)     2:15.57 (30.48)
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:15.82 ZQ       5  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)     1:44.63 (41.70)     2:15.82 (31.19)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.41    2:16.25 ZQ       4  
                  29.22     1:03.59 (34.37)     1:45.18 (41.59)     2:16.25 (31.07)
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:17.15    2:16.35 ZQ       3  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)     1:45.54 (41.12)     2:16.35 (30.81)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:17.84    2:16.75 ZQ       2  
                  29.63     1:05.04 (35.41)     1:45.26 (40.22)     2:16.75 (31.49)
 16 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            2:19.25    2:17.87 ZQ       1  
                  28.79     1:04.31 (35.52)     1:46.18 (41.87)     2:17.87 (31.69)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   2:03.40  12/12/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at PV-Speedo, WEST-MR     
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andy                 12 Twisters-MR          2:09.55    2:07.71 qZQ    
                  27.18       59.41 (32.23)     1:37.00 (37.59)     2:07.71 (30.71)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        12 LIAC-MR              2:08.69    2:08.85 qZQ    
                  29.14     1:01.36 (32.22)     1:38.83 (37.47)     2:08.85 (30.02)
  3 Torres, Nick              12 WEST-MR              2:08.22    2:09.91 qZQ    
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:40.00 (39.90)     2:09.91 (29.91)
  4 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:10.19    2:10.01 qZQ    
                  28.39     1:02.66 (34.27)     1:39.61 (36.95)     2:10.01 (30.40)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.59    2:11.38 qZQ    
                  28.96     1:01.86 (32.90)     1:41.07 (39.21)     2:11.38 (30.31)
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:12.38 qZQ    
                  28.62     1:02.89 (34.27)     1:42.36 (39.47)     2:12.38 (30.02)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    2:12.82 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)     1:42.16 (37.56)     2:12.82 (30.66)
  8 Meyn, Justin F            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.14    2:12.95 qZQ    
                  28.47     1:01.17 (32.70)     1:41.77 (40.60)     2:12.95 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.57    2:15.43 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:44.40 (40.06)     2:15.43 (31.03)
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:16.41 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:45.73 (41.09)     2:16.41 (30.68)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:15.74    2:16.65 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:03.37 (34.86)     1:44.98 (41.61)     2:16.65 (31.67)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              2:19.63    2:17.15 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:04.61 (34.51)     1:45.97 (41.36)     2:17.15 (31.18)
 13 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.08    2:17.28 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:04.30 (34.66)     1:45.46 (41.16)     2:17.28 (31.82)
 14 Arnberg, Mason            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:17.80 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:05.96 (35.22)     1:46.53 (40.57)     2:17.80 (31.27)
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:17.84 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:04.81 (34.80)     1:45.79 (40.98)     2:17.84 (32.05)
 16 Copeland, Jared S         12 Empire-MR            2:19.93    2:19.25 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:04.83 (35.80)     1:47.09 (42.26)     2:19.25 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              2:22.55    2:19.48 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:07.19 (36.82)     1:47.60 (40.41)     2:19.48 (31.88)
 18 Siebert, Tavis D          11 Phoenix-MR           2:23.21    2:19.78 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.62 (33.69)     1:48.38 (43.76)     2:19.78 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:25.09    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.15 (35.67)     1:49.58 (43.43)     2:19.86 (30.28)
 20 Markowitz, Hunter N       11 HAA-MR               2:24.89    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.23 (36.43)     1:50.19 (42.96)     2:19.92 (29.73)
 21 Lin, Thomas               12 WEST-MR              2:18.13    2:20.01 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:04.32 (34.34)     1:48.56 (44.24)     2:20.01 (31.45)
 22 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:16.41    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)     1:48.61 (42.22)     2:20.03 (31.42)
 23 Lee, Brendan T            11 WEST-MR              2:19.80    2:21.53 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.46 (35.89)     1:50.82 (42.36)     2:21.53 (30.71)
 24 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.29    2:21.89 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.06 (34.47)     1:50.01 (42.95)     2:21.89 (31.88)
 25 Byrne, Alex M             12 BBSC-MR              2:25.45    2:22.72 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)     1:52.15 (43.86)     2:22.72 (30.57)
 26 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:20.25    2:22.77 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.51 (36.75)     1:51.50 (43.99)     2:22.77 (31.27)
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:23.21 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.97 (35.35)     1:50.78 (44.81)     2:23.21 (32.43)
 28 Goldberg, Daniel B        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.59 (34.78)     1:51.90 (44.31)     2:23.34 (31.44)
 29 Park, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.10    2:23.91 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:52.00 (44.65)     2:23.91 (31.91)
 30 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.02    2:23.96 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.00 (36.06)     1:51.60 (43.60)     2:23.96 (32.36)
 31 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:24.84    2:24.31 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:09.12 (39.18)     1:50.64 (41.52)     2:24.31 (33.67)
 32 Luo, Felix                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:24.36 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:12.51 (38.52)     1:52.99 (40.48)     2:24.36 (31.37)
 33 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:24.46 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:09.82 (38.24)     1:51.59 (41.77)     2:24.46 (32.87)
 34 DiSanto, Justin P         11 WEST-MR              2:22.51    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.78 (36.68)     1:53.68 (44.90)     2:24.66 (30.98)
 35 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                2:24.05    2:24.95 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:10.05 (37.53)     1:51.59 (41.54)     2:24.95 (33.36)
 36 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:24.42    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.28 (38.59)     1:52.88 (41.60)     2:24.96 (32.08)
 37 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:26.53    2:26.51 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:12.00 (39.73)     1:53.84 (41.84)     2:26.51 (32.67)
 38 Yamamoto, Kai             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.95    2:26.86 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:10.79 (38.91)     1:53.76 (42.97)     2:26.86 (33.10)
 39 Kim, Hunter H             11 WEST-MR              2:26.01    2:27.23 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.58 (37.56)     1:52.33 (42.75)     2:27.23 (34.90)
 40 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:27.29 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.46 (37.04)     1:54.02 (44.56)     2:27.29 (33.27)
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M        12 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.14 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)     1:55.57 (45.45)     2:28.14 (32.57)
 42 Lopez, Justen J           11 BBSC-MR              2:27.25    2:28.23 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:11.23 (37.82)     1:53.89 (42.66)     2:28.23 (34.34)
 43 Kumar, Abhi               11 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:28.29 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:09.09 (39.29)     1:55.08 (45.99)     2:28.29 (33.21)
 44 Sanchez, Jacob M          12 LBA-MR               2:23.56    2:28.97 JO     
                  31.54     1:11.04 (39.50)     1:53.86 (42.82)     2:28.97 (35.11)
 45 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            2:29.57    2:29.21 JO     
                  30.35     1:09.00 (38.65)     1:53.64 (44.64)     2:29.21 (35.57)
 46 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        12 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:29.58 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.64 (40.62)     1:57.65 (43.01)     2:29.58 (31.93)
 47 Dong, Ethan S             11 BBSC-MR              2:29.92    2:29.69 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.62 (37.22)     1:56.78 (45.16)     2:29.69 (32.91)
 48 Idemudia, Sean            12 NYCC-MR              2:28.42    2:30.21 JO     
                  31.98     1:11.31 (39.33)     1:56.06 (44.75)     2:30.21 (34.15)
 49 Morlock, Tristan M        11 HAA-MR               2:28.47    2:31.33        
                  33.07     1:11.54 (38.47)     1:57.49 (45.95)     2:31.33 (33.84)
 50 Swartwout, William H      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:31.44        
                  31.41     1:10.16 (38.75)     1:57.88 (47.72)     2:31.44 (33.56)
 51 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:27.78    2:31.60        
                  32.31     1:11.72 (39.41)     1:57.94 (46.22)     2:31.60 (33.66)
 52 Liu, Alston               11 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:32.00        
                  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)     1:57.62 (44.53)     2:32.00 (34.38)
 53 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.00    2:32.44        
                  32.07     1:11.93 (39.86)     1:56.88 (44.95)     2:32.44 (35.56)
 54 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:25.81    2:33.05        
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)     1:56.41 (47.02)     2:33.05 (36.64)
 55 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              2:30.25    2:35.42        
                  33.78     1:13.19 (39.41)     2:02.55 (49.36)     2:35.42 (32.87)
 -- Madden, Sean M            11 UNAGU-MR             2:29.29         NS        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2014MR SCY R:   4:26.71  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     4:28.36    4:24.53 JO      20  
                  28.24     1:01.69 (33.45)     1:37.06 (35.37)     2:11.48 (34.42)
        2:48.33 (36.85)     3:25.51 (37.18)     3:57.36 (31.85)     4:24.53 (27.17)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              4:39.05    4:25.98 JO      17  
                  29.01     1:02.19 (33.18)     1:34.11 (31.92)     2:06.01 (31.90)
        2:45.54 (39.53)     3:24.43 (38.89)     3:55.99 (31.56)     4:25.98 (29.99)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.01    4:34.37 JO      16  
                  28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)     1:36.55 (35.69)     2:11.21 (34.66)
        2:50.80 (39.59)     3:31.89 (41.09)     4:03.94 (32.05)     4:34.37 (30.43)
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.15    4:35.23 JO      15  
                  29.39     1:03.67 (34.28)     1:39.17 (35.50)     2:13.68 (34.51)
        2:53.60 (39.92)     3:33.44 (39.84)     4:05.54 (32.10)     4:35.23 (29.69)
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.64    4:38.29 JO      14  
                  30.29     1:05.97 (35.68)     1:42.16 (36.19)     2:18.04 (35.88)
        2:55.71 (37.67)     3:34.20 (38.49)     4:06.40 (32.20)     4:38.29 (31.89)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.58    4:46.97 JO      13  
                  29.29     1:03.55 (34.26)     1:39.55 (36.00)     2:15.79 (36.24)
        2:57.68 (41.89)     3:41.65 (43.97)     4:14.90 (33.25)     4:46.97 (32.07)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              4:52.82    4:49.38 JO      12  
                  30.34     1:05.57 (35.23)     1:42.86 (37.29)     2:19.58 (36.72)
        3:01.50 (41.92)     3:44.01 (42.51)     4:17.20 (33.19)     4:49.38 (32.18)
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.39    4:50.04 JO      11  
                  30.96     1:06.59 (35.63)     1:43.67 (37.08)     2:20.69 (37.02)
        3:02.70 (42.01)     3:44.45 (41.75)     4:18.41 (33.96)     4:50.04 (31.63)
  9 Copeland, Jared S   12 Empire-MR            4:57.72    4:55.85 JO       9  
                  29.59     1:04.77 (35.18)     1:43.28 (38.51)     2:21.22 (37.94)
        3:03.81 (42.59)     3:48.38 (44.57)     4:23.00 (34.62)     4:55.85 (32.85)
 10 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.71    4:56.39 JO       7  
                  32.00     1:07.16 (35.16)     1:43.57 (36.41)     2:19.51 (35.94)
        3:04.48 (44.97)     3:49.41 (44.93)     4:23.41 (34.00)     4:56.39 (32.98)
 11 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.14    4:57.47 JO       6  
                  31.77     1:08.30 (36.53)     1:45.78 (37.48)     2:22.83 (37.05)
        3:06.29 (43.46)     3:50.47 (44.18)     4:24.70 (34.23)     4:57.47 (32.77)
 12 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              5:06.22    4:57.87 JO       5  
                  29.84     1:04.36 (34.52)     1:44.57 (40.21)     2:23.45 (38.88)
        3:05.35 (41.90)     3:47.96 (42.61)     4:23.79 (35.83)     4:57.87 (34.08)
 13 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.66    4:58.68 JO       4  
                  33.19     1:10.21 (37.02)     1:46.33 (36.12)     2:22.49 (36.16)
        3:07.13 (44.64)     3:50.69 (43.56)     4:24.79 (34.10)     4:58.68 (33.89)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.65    4:58.99 JO       3  
                  30.96     1:07.98 (37.02)     1:45.40 (37.42)     2:22.38 (36.98)
        3:06.63 (44.25)     3:51.20 (44.57)     4:25.03 (33.83)     4:58.99 (33.96)
 15 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              4:55.51    4:59.51 JO       2  
                  32.00     1:10.34 (38.34)     1:48.64 (38.30)     2:26.46 (37.82)
        3:08.38 (41.92)     3:51.58 (43.20)     4:25.90 (34.32)     4:59.51 (33.61)
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:05.59    4:59.70 JO       1  
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)     1:47.55 (37.68)     2:25.67 (38.12)
        3:06.30 (40.63)     3:49.52 (43.22)     4:24.89 (35.37)     4:59.70 (34.81)
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              5:18.46    5:00.38 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:51.16 (38.53)     2:30.36 (39.20)
        3:14.30 (43.94)     3:57.76 (43.46)     4:29.33 (31.57)     5:00.38 (31.05)
 18 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:08.67    5:00.71 JO     
                  33.15     1:13.92 (40.77)     1:50.68 (36.76)     2:26.35 (35.67)
        3:10.62 (44.27)     3:55.90 (45.28)     4:29.37 (33.47)     5:00.71 (31.34)
 19 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:06.41    5:01.80 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.90 (36.97)     1:45.65 (37.75)     2:23.20 (37.55)
        3:06.91 (43.71)     3:51.66 (44.75)     4:27.04 (35.38)     5:01.80 (34.76)
 20 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              5:14.97    5:04.74 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.34 (36.69)     1:49.81 (40.47)     2:29.08 (39.27)
        3:12.57 (43.49)     3:56.56 (43.99)     4:30.71 (34.15)     5:04.74 (34.03)
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              5:10.95    5:05.22 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.59 (38.20)     1:48.47 (37.88)     2:27.42 (38.95)
        3:12.19 (44.77)     3:59.91 (47.72)     4:32.00 (32.09)     5:05.22 (33.22)
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.57    5:05.34 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.15 (36.55)     1:48.08 (39.93)     2:28.49 (40.41)
        3:11.55 (43.06)     3:56.32 (44.77)     4:30.70 (34.38)     5:05.34 (34.64)
 23 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.09    5:08.78 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.90 (37.48)     1:49.78 (39.88)     2:27.55 (37.77)
        3:14.57 (47.02)     4:00.86 (46.29)     4:34.76 (33.90)     5:08.78 (34.02)
 24 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:19.41    5:11.93 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)     1:50.96 (38.09)     2:28.59 (37.63)
        3:15.06 (46.47)     4:03.38 (48.32)     4:37.66 (34.28)     5:11.93 (34.27)
 25 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              5:13.63    5:12.27 JO     
                  34.19     1:14.57 (40.38)     1:53.81 (39.24)     2:32.57 (38.76)
        3:19.21 (46.64)     4:05.74 (46.53)     4:38.80 (33.06)     5:12.27 (33.47)
 26 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     5:21.21    5:12.90 JO     
                  32.65     1:11.98 (39.33)     1:50.98 (39.00)     2:28.88 (37.90)
        3:15.30 (46.42)     4:01.77 (46.47)     4:38.00 (36.23)     5:12.90 (34.90)
 27 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              5:27.29    5:13.92 JO     
                  35.18     1:19.83 (44.65)     1:59.06 (39.23)     2:39.35 (40.29)
        3:20.18 (40.83)     4:03.22 (43.04)     4:39.19 (35.97)     5:13.92 (34.73)
 28 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               5:03.04    5:15.99 JO     
                  30.73     1:08.36 (37.63)     1:50.79 (42.43)     2:32.53 (41.74)
        3:16.09 (43.56)     4:02.13 (46.04)     4:39.61 (37.48)     5:15.99 (36.38)
 29 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              5:26.88    5:17.10 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.39 (42.51)     1:56.60 (40.21)     2:37.00 (40.40)
        3:21.27 (44.27)     4:06.02 (44.75)     4:42.52 (36.50)     5:17.10 (34.58)
 30 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            5:20.58    5:17.45 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.92 (38.92)     1:52.82 (38.90)     2:32.70 (39.88)
        3:18.93 (46.23)     4:06.88 (47.95)     4:42.68 (35.80)     5:17.45 (34.77)
 31 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:23.84    5:17.99 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.28 (38.86)     1:54.85 (41.57)     2:36.61 (41.76)
        3:22.76 (46.15)     4:09.24 (46.48)     4:44.59 (35.35)     5:17.99 (33.40)
 32 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:27.07    5:19.06 JO     
                  33.43     1:17.00 (43.57)     1:56.59 (39.59)     2:36.47 (39.88)
        3:23.01 (46.54)     4:08.39 (45.38)     4:43.89 (35.50)     5:19.06 (35.17)
 33 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              5:20.58    5:19.16 JO     
                  33.10     1:15.25 (42.15)     1:55.46 (40.21)     2:36.53 (41.07)
        3:22.42 (45.89)     4:10.05 (47.63)     4:45.56 (35.51)     5:19.16 (33.60)
 34 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            5:26.36    5:20.28 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.79 (43.17)     1:59.51 (40.72)     2:39.16 (39.65)
        3:25.55 (46.39)     4:12.40 (46.85)     4:46.98 (34.58)     5:20.28 (33.30)
 35 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              5:25.17    5:20.43 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.25 (40.56)     1:57.33 (42.08)     2:38.62 (41.29)
        3:24.19 (45.57)     4:09.81 (45.62)     4:44.91 (35.10)     5:20.43 (35.52)
 36 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              5:26.07    5:20.89 JO     
                  35.09     1:17.55 (42.46)     1:57.78 (40.23)     2:38.00 (40.22)
        3:23.34 (45.34)     4:10.25 (46.91)     4:46.44 (36.19)     5:20.89 (34.45)
 37 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     5:25.17    5:27.80 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.11 (39.50)     1:55.17 (41.06)     2:36.41 (41.24)
        3:25.41 (49.00)     4:13.80 (48.39)     4:50.75 (36.95)     5:27.80 (37.05)
 38 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               5:26.22    5:28.18        
                  33.80                             1:56.28 ( )     2:37.73 (41.45)
        3:26.09 (48.36)     4:14.55 (48.46)     4:52.18 (37.63)     5:28.18 (36.00)
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              5:22.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.11     1:14.64 (41.53)     1:55.80 (41.16)     2:37.49 (41.69)
        3:25.30 (47.81)     4:13.49 (48.19)     4:51.08 (37.59)          DQ (37.49)
 -- Andrews, Sam T      12 Empire-MR            5:20.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.04     1:13.06 (39.02)     1:54.84 (41.78)     2:35.62 (40.78)
        3:24.65 (49.03)     4:13.60 (48.95)     4:51.32 (37.72)          DQ (36.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:      1:41.15   3/16/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                
                            N Torres, R Maierle, R Lee, J Ramjohn             
2014MR SCY R:   138.:49001  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR       
                            J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:44.43    1:39.67         40  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 12                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Stukelman, Asher B 12          
                  24.88       49.50 (24.62)     1:15.01 (25.51)     1:39.67 (24.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.31    1:40.75         34  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
     3) Lee, Brendan T 11               4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  25.79       51.39 (25.60)     1:16.91 (25.52)     1:40.75 (23.84)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:44.77    1:42.22         32  
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 12           2) Sherman, Corey 12              
     3) Park, Matthew 12                4) Luo, Felix 12                  
                  25.76       51.51 (25.75)     1:16.98 (25.47)     1:42.22 (25.24)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:44.77    1:43.59         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Chan, Matthew S 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Louser, Jason C 12             
                  26.27       51.98 (25.71)     1:18.68 (26.70)     1:43.59 (24.91)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:44.26    1:46.91         28  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Liu, Alston 11                  4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  24.21       52.28 (28.07)     1:20.54 (28.26)     1:46.91 (26.37)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.14    1:47.17         26  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 12           2) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 11            4) Goldberg, Daniel B 12          
                  26.25       52.96 (26.71)     1:20.89 (27.93)     1:47.17 (26.28)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:51.04    1:48.29         24  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 11                2) Nazareno, Andrew L 12          
     3) Lopez, Justen J 11              4) Byrne, Alex M 12               
                  27.46       55.56 (28.10)     1:22.99 (27.43)     1:48.29 (25.30)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:48.26    1:48.31         22  
     1) Arnberg, Mason 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Meyn, Justin F 12              
                  26.43       54.64 (28.21)     1:21.35 (26.71)     1:48.31 (26.96)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     1:47.07    1:48.62         18  
     1) Kumar, Abhi 11                  2) Kiesel, Garrett W 12           
     3) Wang, Hanlin 11                 4) Copeland, Jared S 12           
                  27.32       54.92 (27.60)     1:22.61 (27.69)     1:48.62 (26.01)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:50.82    1:48.67         14  
     1) Volaski, Phillip J 12           2) Rizzo, Antonio S 12            
     3) Holman, Thomas S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  28.20       55.62 (27.42)     1:22.60 (26.98)     1:48.67 (26.07)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:49.31    1:48.99         12  
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 12         2) Stern, Marc J 12               
     3) Yates, Wyatt D 11               4) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12          
                  28.56       55.02 (26.46)     1:23.79 (28.77)     1:48.99 (25.20)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.45    1:49.94         10  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Spencer, Kyle A 12             
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  26.97       54.55 (27.58)     1:22.93 (28.38)     1:49.94 (27.01)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.00    1:50.50          8  
     1) Seibold, Finn J 12              2) Kalinin, Anton S 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Loveless, Liam J 12            
                  27.51       55.60 (28.09)     1:26.21 (30.61)     1:50.50 (24.29)
 14 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.34    1:50.71          6  
     1) Dowd, Mike R 11                 2) Olsen, Grady I 11              
     3) Pierce, Zhenya R 12             4) Macejko, Dylan M 12            
                  28.03       55.61 (27.58)     1:24.47 (28.86)     1:50.71 (26.24)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:54.93    1:51.68          4  
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 11                2) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
     3) Duthie, Luke D 11               4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  27.52       55.69 (28.17)     1:23.96 (28.27)     1:51.68 (27.72)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:52.97    1:51.94          2  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Dwyer, Michael C 11            
     3) Shen, Eugene 11                 4) Kirsis, Janis V 12             
                  27.43       56.64 (29.21)     1:25.80 (29.16)     1:51.94 (26.14)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.91    1:52.16        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Buchen, Kasper G 11            
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  26.98       56.62 (29.64)     1:24.15 (27.53)     1:52.16 (28.01)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:53.16    1:52.92        
     1) Hwang, Tyler 12                 2) Stoski, Michael J 12           
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 12              4) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
                  28.66       57.84 (29.18)     1:26.18 (28.34)     1:52.92 (26.74)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:48.05    1:53.32        
     1) Swartwout, William H 11         2) Griffin, Trevor T 11           
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 12          4) Vincent, Thomas N 12           
                  27.82       56.19 (28.37)     1:25.63 (29.44)     1:53.32 (27.69)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:54.20    1:53.49        
     1) Idemudia, Sean 12               2) Reardon, Michael 12            
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           4) Yankelevich, Jacob 12          
                  28.41       57.27 (28.86)     1:26.02 (28.75)     1:53.49 (27.47)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.59    1:54.09        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 11             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 12              4) Kim, Christopher W 11          
                  27.06       55.65 (28.59)     1:24.34 (28.69)     1:54.09 (29.75)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   1:57.10    1:55.73        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Huang, Jonathan 12             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 11             4) McGregor, Matt J 11            
                  28.66       57.62 (28.96)     1:27.49 (29.87)     1:55.73 (28.24)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:54.62    1:56.13        
     1) McPhee, Tommy 11                2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) Fenlon, Matthew J 11            4) Fiore, Raymond N 12            
                  29.42     1:00.15 (30.73)     1:28.83 (28.68)     1:56.13 (27.30)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:57.97    1:56.17        
     1) Hoey, JP 12                     2) Duval, Jesse L 12              
     3) Spade, John 12                  4) Zarrelli, Michael 12           
                  28.55       57.25 (28.70)     1:26.22 (28.97)     1:56.17 (29.95)
 25 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:55.89    1:56.39        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 11                2) Li, Tyler 12                   
     3) Chu, Princeton 12               4) Cheung, Cyrus H 12             
                  29.38       59.41 (30.03)     1:31.33 (31.92)     1:56.39 (25.06)
 26 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:06.01    2:02.72        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             2) Scarlatos, John W 11           
     3) Sanchez, Roger 11               4) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
                  31.31     1:02.60 (31.29)     1:34.18 (31.58)     2:02.72 (28.54)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.32    2:05.43        
     1) Barr, Evan E 11                 2) Abraham, Anthony T 11          
     3) Eforo, Alex 12                  4) Murray, Timothy I 12           
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)     1:37.16 (32.41)     2:05.43 (28.27)
 28 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:10.24    2:08.46        
     1) Koonin, Spencer W 12            2) Rizzi, Matteo D 12             
     3) Mangan, Kyle D 11               4) Turner, Cole V 12              
                  31.87     1:06.30 (34.43)     1:37.60 (31.30)     2:08.46 (30.86)
 29 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:08.21    2:10.31        
     1) Miller, Emanuel 12              2) Pedroza, Maddox 11             
     3) Greenidge, Owen 12              4) Barnes, Justin 12              
                  31.08     1:07.48 (36.40)     1:40.64 (33.16)     2:10.31 (29.67)
 30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:04.58    2:11.57        
     1) Poncet, Theodore 11             2) Novgorodsky, Philip 12         
     3) Roonprapunt, Tyler 11           4) Yanos, Athan J 12              
                  35.61     1:07.32 (31.71)     1:43.07 (35.75)     2:11.57 (28.50)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:58.08         NS        
     1) Chang, Justin J 12              2) Gagliardi, Alexander 11        
     3) Edwards, Grant 12               4) Polaner, Mason 12              
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   3:41.74   3/15/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, R Maierle, R Lee, J Ramjohn             
2014MR SCY R:   3:36.75  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.17    3:39.85         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 12              4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  26.47       56.44 (56.44)     1:22.33 (25.89)     1:51.42 (54.98)
        2:17.62 (26.20)     2:48.38 (56.96)     3:12.85 (24.47)     3:39.85 (51.47)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.44    3:39.99         34  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 12                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 12           4) De Jong, Taiyo A 12            
                  25.87       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.52 (25.76)     1:48.22 (53.46)
        2:13.91 (25.69)     2:42.35 (54.13)     3:09.60 (27.25)     3:39.99 (57.64)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:47.45    3:40.28         32  
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 12           2) Sherman, Corey 12              
     3) Luo, Felix 12                   4) Park, Matthew 12               
                  26.84       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.87 (26.37)     1:50.95 (55.45)
        2:17.62 (26.67)     2:46.84 (55.89)     3:12.50 (25.66)     3:40.28 (53.44)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:49.59    3:48.46         30  
     1) Chan, Matthew S 12              2) Xu, Kevin J 12                 
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Louser, Jason C 12             
                  28.30       58.53 (58.53)     1:25.62 (27.09)     1:56.06 (57.53)
        2:23.68 (27.62)     2:54.86 (58.80)     3:20.50 (25.64)     3:48.46 (53.60)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:46.61    3:50.38         28  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  25.24       52.85 (52.85)     1:21.86 (29.01)   1:53.43 (1:00.58)
        2:23.49 (30.06)   2:56.23 (1:02.80)     3:21.80 (25.57)     3:50.38 (54.15)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:55.52    3:51.88         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Walters, Tyler A 11            
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 12             4) Scalamandre, Max H 12          
                  27.73       57.20 (57.20)     1:26.90 (29.70)   1:58.48 (1:01.28)
        2:26.46 (27.98)     2:56.90 (58.42)     3:23.02 (26.12)     3:51.88 (54.98)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:54.88    3:53.23         24  
     1) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             2) Volaski, Phillip J 12          
     3) Holman, Thomas S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  28.53       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.52 (28.12)   1:59.93 (1:00.53)
        2:26.56 (26.63)     2:57.22 (57.29)     3:24.02 (26.80)     3:53.23 (56.01)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:57.24    3:54.55         22  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 12              2) Arnberg, Mason 12              
     3) Daly, Nikolas A 12              4) Meyn, Justin F 12              
                  27.52       57.05 (57.05)     1:26.08 (29.03)   1:58.49 (1:01.44)
        2:26.31 (27.82)     2:56.54 (58.05)     3:24.11 (27.57)     3:54.55 (58.01)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:58.00    3:58.02         18  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  28.09       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.56 (28.73)   1:59.84 (1:01.01)
        2:28.78 (28.94)   3:01.92 (1:02.08)     3:28.59 (26.67)     3:58.02 (56.10)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:58.16    3:59.30         14  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12           2) Matossian, Cameron T 12        
     3) Stern, Marc J 12                4) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
                  26.37       54.76 (54.76)     1:24.27 (29.51)   1:55.60 (1:00.84)
        2:24.03 (28.43)   2:55.85 (1:00.25)     3:25.43 (29.58)   3:59.30 (1:03.45)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     3:55.00    4:02.32         12  
     1) Copeland, Jared S 12            2) Pierce, Adrien T 11            
     3) Kumar, Abhi 11                  4) Sasso, Thomas B 12             
                  28.25       58.93 (58.93)     1:28.86 (29.93)   2:02.45 (1:03.52)
        2:30.86 (28.41)     3:01.61 (59.16)     3:30.72 (29.11)   4:02.32 (1:00.71)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:06.93    4:03.31         10  
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Basak, Ronshekhar 12           
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
                  28.47       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.67 (28.94)   2:01.19 (1:01.46)
        2:30.55 (29.36)   3:03.07 (1:01.88)     3:32.80 (29.73)   4:03.31 (1:00.24)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:05.13    4:03.32          8  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Crimi, Patrick C 11            
     3) Shen, Eugene 11                 4) Kirsis, Janis V 12             
                  28.43   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:29.85 (27.15)   2:05.96 (1:03.26)
        2:33.08 (27.12)   3:07.89 (1:01.93)     3:24.01 (16.12)     4:03.32 (55.43)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:10.86    4:05.54          6  
     1) Yamamoto, Kai 11                2) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
     3) Lionti, Nicholas V 12           4) Duthie, Luke D 11              
                  28.63       59.90 (59.90)     1:29.74 (29.84)   2:02.43 (1:02.53)
        2:32.20 (29.77)   3:03.75 (1:01.32)     3:32.90 (29.15)   4:05.54 (1:01.79)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:06.00    4:07.48          4  
     1) Seibold, Finn J 12              2) Loveless, Liam J 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Kalinin, Anton S 12            
                  29.13   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:29.13 (27.71)     2:01.13 (59.71)
        2:31.26 (30.13)   3:04.53 (1:03.40)     3:33.76 (29.23)   4:07.48 (1:02.95)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:01.23    4:07.82          2  
     1) Stange, Christopher J 12        2) Shemet, Henry M 12             
     3) Williams, Brendan M 12          4) Pergan III, Chester J 11       
                  29.46   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:31.89 (29.28)   2:04.31 (1:01.70)
        2:32.52 (28.21)     3:03.82 (59.51)     3:33.55 (29.73)   4:07.82 (1:04.00)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.39    4:08.15        
     1) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           2) Reardon, Michael 12            
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           4) Idemudia, Sean 12              
                  30.21   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.45 (29.46)   2:04.64 (1:02.65)
        2:34.44 (29.80)   3:07.81 (1:03.17)     3:36.02 (28.21)   4:08.15 (1:00.34)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:18.51    4:11.75        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 11             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Kim, Christopher W 11           4) Hurle, Joseph M 12             
                  28.13       58.58 (58.58)     1:27.88 (29.30)   2:01.63 (1:03.05)
        2:32.47 (30.84)   3:08.12 (1:06.49)     3:38.36 (30.24)   4:11.75 (1:03.63)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.09    4:12.55        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 12              2) Stoski, Michael J 12           
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
                  30.66   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:34.74 (30.69)   2:08.60 (1:04.55)
        2:38.38 (29.78)   3:13.26 (1:04.66)     3:41.05 (27.79)     4:12.55 (59.29)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:18.76    4:15.61        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Huang, Jonathan 12             
     3) Huang, Matthew K 11             4) McGregor, Matt J 11            
                  29.86   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:33.35 (29.60)   2:07.02 (1:03.27)
        2:38.40 (31.38)   3:13.88 (1:06.86)     3:43.12 (29.24)   4:15.61 (1:01.73)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:19.61    4:15.83        
     1) Edwards, Grant 12               2) Bellio, Sam J 12               
     3) Chang, Justin J 12              4) Polaner, Mason 12              
                  30.05   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:36.00 (33.01)   2:13.09 (1:10.10)
        2:42.32 (29.23)   3:16.13 (1:03.04)     3:44.35 (28.22)     4:15.83 (59.70)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:25.09    4:18.17        
     1) Duval, Jesse L 12               2) Zarrelli, Michael 12           
     3) Hoey, JP 12                     4) Spade, John 12                 
                  30.15   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:36.49 (32.03)   2:12.44 (1:07.98)
        2:41.38 (28.94)   3:15.19 (1:02.75)     3:44.62 (29.43)   4:18.17 (1:02.98)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:14.37    4:19.30        
     1) Fiore, Raymond N 12             2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) McPhee, Tommy 11                4) Fenlon, Matthew J 11           
                  29.70   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:34.68 (31.87)   2:11.36 (1:08.55)
        2:42.29 (30.93)   3:18.38 (1:07.02)     3:47.15 (28.77)   4:19.30 (1:00.92)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:56.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 11            2) Swartwout, William H 11        
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 12          4) Vincent, Thomas N 12           
                          1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.35 (29.06)   2:04.49 (1:02.20)
        2:35.21 (30.72)   3:10.87 (1:06.38)     3:38.83 (27.96)          DQ (58.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   1:52.48   2/17/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A Powell, T Hastings, A Simco, D Simco            
2014MR SCY R:   1:49.25  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:59.38    1:51.80         40  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  29.66     1:01.00 (31.34)     1:27.89 (26.89)     1:51.80 (23.91)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:54.52    1:51.81         34  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Champagne, Dylan C 12          
                  28.75       59.65 (30.90)     1:26.74 (27.09)     1:51.81 (25.07)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.23    1:54.67         32  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Lee, Brendan T 11              
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  29.31     1:03.41 (34.10)     1:29.67 (26.26)     1:54.67 (25.00)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.75    1:55.85         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Chan, Matthew S 12             
                  29.99     1:00.94 (30.95)     1:29.99 (29.05)     1:55.85 (25.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.95    1:59.19         28  
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 12           2) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 11            4) Goldberg, Daniel B 12          
                  28.20     1:03.11 (34.91)     1:32.80 (29.69)     1:59.19 (26.39)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.90    1:59.58         26  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Liu, Alston 11                 
                  27.72     1:03.73 (36.01)     1:35.51 (31.78)     1:59.58 (24.07)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:04.32    2:01.83         24  
     1) Reardon, Michael 12             2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12          
                  41.45     1:04.10 (22.65)     1:33.73 (29.63)     2:01.83 (28.10)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.43    2:02.05         22  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12           2) Yates, Wyatt D 11              
     3) Stern, Marc J 12                4) Matossian, Cameron T 12        
                  29.80     1:05.01 (35.21)     1:34.30 (29.29)     2:02.05 (27.75)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.40    2:02.79         18  
     1) Shen, Eugene 11                 2) Stolarski, Andrew K 12         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Kirsis, Janis V 12             
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:35.02 (31.99)     2:02.79 (27.77)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:08.00    2:03.29         14  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett W 12            2) Pierce, Adrien T 11            
     3) Copeland, Jared S 12            4) Wang, Hanlin 11                
                  31.24     1:07.73 (36.49)     1:35.75 (28.02)     2:03.29 (27.54)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:00.96    2:03.49         12  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Luo, Felix 12                  
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Arnberg, Mason 12              
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:37.47 (30.84)     2:03.49 (26.02)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:03.92    2:03.53         10  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 12             2) Volaski, Phillip J 12          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  34.28     1:08.80 (34.52)     1:37.82 (29.02)     2:03.53 (25.71)
 13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:02.77    2:03.85          8  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 11                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Nazareno, Andrew L 12          
                  32.93     1:08.29 (35.36)     1:35.83 (27.54)     2:03.85 (28.02)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.12    2:03.99          6  
     1) Stoski, Michael J 12            2) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Cornish, Kyle F 12             
                  33.72     1:06.99 (33.27)     1:36.12 (29.13)     2:03.99 (27.87)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.41    2:04.73          4  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  31.45     1:06.82 (35.37)     1:37.14 (30.32)     2:04.73 (27.59)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:09.08    2:06.00          2  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Kim, Christopher W 11          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 11             4) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)     1:37.09 (29.13)     2:06.00 (28.91)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.89    2:07.67        
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Chiu, Nicholas 12              
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)     1:39.39 (31.98)     2:07.67 (28.28)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:13.52    2:10.55        
     1) Polaner, Mason 12               2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 12   
     3) Edwards, Grant 12               4) Chang, Justin J 12             
                  32.26     1:10.13 (37.87)     1:42.85 (32.72)     2:10.55 (27.70)
 19 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.71    2:11.18        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 12             2) Macejko, Dylan M 12            
     3) Olsen, Grady I 11               4) Dowd, Mike R 11                
                  33.85     1:12.81 (38.96)     1:43.28 (30.47)     2:11.18 (27.90)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:07.82    2:11.35        
     1) Fiore, Raymond N 12             2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) Fenlon, Matthew J 11            4) McPhee, Tommy 11               
                  34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)     1:43.47 (31.48)     2:11.35 (27.88)
 21 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:10.38    2:11.83        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 11                2) Li, Tyler 12                   
     3) Cheung, Cyrus H 12              4) Chu, Princeton 12              
                  33.69     1:11.17 (37.48)     1:49.82 (38.65)     2:11.83 (22.01)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:14.87    2:12.52        
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 11            2) Huang, Jonathan 12             
     3) McGregor, Matt J 11             4) Huang, Matthew K 11            
                  32.81     1:10.15 (37.34)     1:43.53 (33.38)     2:12.52 (28.99)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.75    2:13.21        
     1) Duval, Jesse L 12               2) Zarrelli, Michael 12           
     3) Hoey, JP 12                     4) Spade, John 12                 
                  34.98     1:12.70 (37.72)     1:44.06 (31.36)     2:13.21 (29.15)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:18.44    2:18.06        
     1) Murray, Timothy I 12            2) Zhong, Eric 12                 
     3) Barr, Evan E 11                 4) Eforo, Alex 12                 
                  32.75     1:11.02 (38.27)     1:46.24 (35.22)     2:18.06 (31.82)
 25 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:24.88    2:24.65        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 11               2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Scarlatos, John W 11           
                  39.26     1:16.56 (37.30)     1:52.22 (35.66)     2:24.65 (32.43)
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:27.89    2:25.91        
     1) Poncet, Theodore 11             2) Roonprapunt, Tyler 11          
     3) Yanos, Athan J 12               4) Novgorodsky, Philip 12         
                  39.14     1:24.48 (45.34)     1:54.75 (30.27)     2:25.91 (31.16)
 27 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:32.90    2:35.54        
     1) Pedroza, Maddox 11              2) Greenidge, Owen 12             
     3) Barnes, Justin 12               4) Miller, Emanuel 12             
                  52.52     1:27.65 (35.13)     2:02.83 (35.18)     2:35.54 (32.71)
 -- The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'              2:31.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Mangan, Kyle D 11               2) Turner, Cole V 12              
     3) Rizzi, Matteo D 12              4) Koonin, Spencer W 12           
                  40.82     1:21.93 (41.11)     1:56.94 (35.01)          DQ (30.10)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 12          4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  33.68     1:09.53 (35.85)     1:39.55 (30.02)          DQ (28.21)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 11            2) Vincent, Thomas N 12           
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Giardinelli, Josh R 12         
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Kalinin, Anton S 12             2) Loveless, Liam J 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Seibold, Finn J 12             
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger Aquatic Club                        
                         D.Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon                
2014MR SCY R:   4:03.04  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:06.42    4:02.07         40  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Champagne, Dylan C 12          
                  29.86   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:32.08 (31.23)   2:07.44 (1:06.59)
        2:34.98 (27.54)     3:06.95 (59.51)     3:33.41 (26.46)     4:02.07 (55.12)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:13.43    4:05.15         34  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) Wen, Nicholas J 12             
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Kumeno, Kai 12                 
                  30.70   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:34.12 (31.69)   2:09.89 (1:07.46)
        2:38.19 (28.30)   3:11.35 (1:01.46)     3:36.37 (25.02)     4:05.15 (53.80)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.85    4:10.44         32  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Lee, Brendan T 11              
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 11           
                  29.88   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:35.55 (33.93)   2:14.94 (1:13.32)
        2:42.08 (27.14)     3:14.75 (59.81)     3:40.97 (26.22)     4:10.44 (55.69)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:15.46    4:14.58         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Louser, Jason C 12             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Chan, Matthew S 12             
                  30.89   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.84 (32.46)   2:12.26 (1:07.88)
        2:42.45 (30.19)   3:17.89 (1:05.63)     3:44.80 (26.91)     4:14.58 (56.69)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.25    4:19.08         28  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Scalamandre, Max H 12          
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
                  31.68   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:37.13 (32.55)   2:14.12 (1:09.54)
        2:45.50 (31.38)   3:21.18 (1:07.06)     3:48.62 (27.44)     4:19.08 (57.90)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:29.86    4:23.25         26  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 12             2) Volaski, Phillip J 12          
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 12             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  34.45   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:44.61 (34.65)   2:24.71 (1:14.75)
        2:53.78 (29.07)   3:27.76 (1:03.05)     3:54.11 (26.35)     4:23.25 (55.49)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:22.14    4:23.80         24  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Arnberg, Mason 12              
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Luo, Felix 12                  
                  32.72   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:39.66 (33.73)   2:17.07 (1:11.14)
        2:48.64 (31.57)   3:26.32 (1:09.25)     3:54.04 (27.72)     4:23.80 (57.48)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.18    4:24.85         22  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Lee, Andy 12                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Ebied, Omar 11                 
                  34.03   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:41.73 (30.62)   2:17.66 (1:06.55)
        2:46.31 (28.65)   3:21.16 (1:03.50)     3:51.41 (30.25)   4:24.85 (1:03.69)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     4:27.00    4:25.60         18  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett W 12            2) Kumar, Abhi 11                 
     3) Copeland, Jared S 12            4) Sasso, Thomas B 12             
                  32.08   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:42.23 (35.77)   2:23.57 (1:17.11)
        2:52.09 (28.52)   3:25.58 (1:02.01)     3:54.05 (28.47)   4:25.60 (1:00.02)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:37.24    4:29.93         14  
     1) Duthie, Luke D 11               2) Chiu, Nicholas 12              
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Lionti, Nicholas V 12          
                  32.18   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:43.87 (37.08)   2:25.60 (1:18.81)
        2:55.58 (29.98)   3:29.88 (1:04.28)     3:59.05 (29.17)   4:29.93 (1:00.05)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:25.67    4:31.33         12  
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 12              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 12         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  31.16   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:37.44 (33.68)   2:15.60 (1:11.84)
        2:49.78 (34.18)   3:26.67 (1:11.07)     3:56.28 (29.61)   4:31.33 (1:04.66)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:34.72    4:31.51         10  
     1) Reardon, Michael 12             2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Yankelevich, Jacob 12           4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12          
                  34.45   1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:42.49 (32.00)   2:21.30 (1:10.81)
        2:52.98 (31.68)   3:28.42 (1:07.12)     3:58.48 (30.06)   4:31.51 (1:03.09)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.00    4:32.88          8  
     1) Kalinin, Anton S 12             2) Loveless, Liam J 12            
     3) Quinones, Luca M 12             4) Seibold, Finn J 12             
                  34.09   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:44.01 (33.96)   2:23.31 (1:13.26)
        2:55.76 (32.45)   3:33.63 (1:10.32)     4:01.53 (27.90)     4:32.88 (59.25)
 14 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:30.53    4:34.17          6  
     1) Nazareno, Andrew L 12           2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Dong, Ethan S 11               
                  34.94   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:47.47 (35.69)   2:29.28 (1:17.50)
        3:00.58 (31.30)   3:34.33 (1:05.05)     4:02.94 (28.61)     4:34.17 (59.84)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:28.37    4:34.91          4  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 12              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                  33.52   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:43.71 (34.80)   2:22.88 (1:13.97)
        2:55.43 (32.55)   3:34.49 (1:11.61)     4:02.97 (28.48)   4:34.91 (1:00.42)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:37.70    4:35.38          2  
     1) Stoski, Michael J 12            2) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Cornish, Kyle F 12             
                  36.38   1:14.11 (1:14.11)     1:48.33 (34.22)   2:28.00 (1:13.89)
        2:58.56 (30.56)   3:33.95 (1:05.95)     4:03.43 (29.48)   4:35.38 (1:01.43)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:25.32    4:37.21        
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 12           2) Yates, Wyatt D 11              
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 12         4) Stern, Marc J 12               
                  31.70   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:41.34 (36.33)   2:23.61 (1:18.60)
        2:55.83 (32.22)   3:33.93 (1:10.32)     4:03.09 (29.16)   4:37.21 (1:03.28)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:42.07    4:38.22        
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 12          2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 11            4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  34.47   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:46.82 (37.00)   2:27.93 (1:18.11)
        2:59.77 (31.84)   3:36.99 (1:09.06)     4:05.80 (28.81)   4:38.22 (1:01.23)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:41.05    4:40.31        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Kim, Christopher W 11          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 11             4) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
                  33.55   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.34 (37.36)   2:29.60 (1:19.62)
        3:00.83 (31.23)   3:37.69 (1:08.09)     4:06.28 (28.59)   4:40.31 (1:02.62)
 20 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                     4:37.00    4:45.07        
     1) Coogan, Matt C 11               2) Pierce, Adrien T 11            
     3) Andrews, Sam T 12               4) Wang, Hanlin 11                
                  34.86   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:50.12 (38.00)   2:33.46 (1:21.34)
        3:04.31 (30.85)   3:42.91 (1:09.45)     4:11.77 (28.86)   4:45.07 (1:02.16)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:49.09   x4:48.27        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Umanskiy, David 12             
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Yeung, Timothy 11              
                  34.80   1:12.13 (1:12.13)     1:49.60 (37.47)   2:33.87 (1:21.74)
        3:06.54 (32.67)   3:43.70 (1:09.83)     4:14.00 (30.30)   4:48.27 (1:04.57)
 22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:50.32    4:50.12        
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 11              2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) Laidlaw, Johnny F 11            4) McHugh, Luke P 11              
                  34.60   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:50.14 (39.07)   2:33.28 (1:22.21)
        3:06.65 (33.37)   3:44.27 (1:10.99)     4:15.42 (31.15)   4:50.12 (1:05.85)
 23 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:49.29    4:51.89        
     1) Li, Tyler 12                    2) Cheung, Cyrus H 12             
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 11                4) Chu, Princeton 12              
                  38.57   1:19.81 (1:19.81)     1:59.13 (39.32)   2:42.70 (1:22.89)
        3:14.10 (31.40)   3:52.18 (1:09.48)     4:20.17 (27.99)     4:51.89 (59.71)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 5:00.22    5:02.59        
     1) Zarrelli, Michael 12            2) Duval, Jesse L 12              
     3) Spade, John 12                  4) Hoey, JP 12                    
                  35.84   1:13.93 (1:13.93)     1:53.17 (39.24)   2:39.55 (1:25.62)
        3:14.75 (35.20)   3:57.33 (1:17.78)     4:27.62 (30.29)   5:02.59 (1:05.26)
 25 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   5:14.18    5:25.20        
     1) Abraham, Anthony T 11           2) Zhong, Eric 12                 
     3) Barr, Evan E 11                 4) Eforo, Alex 12                 
                  41.93   1:26.69 (1:26.69)     2:05.69 (39.00)   2:52.03 (1:25.34)
        3:29.85 (37.82)   4:18.87 (1:26.84)     4:48.90 (30.03)   5:25.20 (1:06.33)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:56.79         DQ        
     1) Polaner, Mason 12               2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 12   
     3) Chang, Justin J 12              4) Edwards, Grant 12              
                  33.09   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:45.72 (37.55)   2:29.69 (1:21.52)
        3:02.18 (32.49)   3:41.87 (1:12.18)     4:12.05 (30.18)        DQ (1:03.85)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:25.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 11             2) Giardinelli, Josh R 12         
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Griffin, Trevor T 11           
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR    23.13      22.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            22.70      23.02 ZQ      17  
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                23.32      23.08 ZQ      16  
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.64      23.33 ZQ      15  
  5 Holzman, Andrew M   14 Empire-MR              23.43      23.41 ZQ      14  
  6 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                23.73      23.59 ZQ      12.5
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 UNBAD-MR               23.66      23.59 ZQ      12.5
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.66      23.63 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                23.74      23.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.75      23.74 ZQ       7  
 11 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                23.97      23.90 ZQ       6  
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  24.18      23.91 ZQ       5  
 13 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                23.98      24.17 ZQ       3.5
 13 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                24.17      24.17 ZQ       3.5
 15 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                24.12      24.20 ZQ       2  
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.:   21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
2014MR SCY R:   21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullin, Connor J          14 Twisters-MR            22.72      22.70 qZQ    
  2 Eng, William A            14 Express Swimming-MR    23.06      23.13 qZQ    
  3 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR                23.27      23.32 qZQ    
  4 Holzman, Andrew M         14 Empire-MR              23.30      23.43 qZQ    
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.79      23.64 qZQ    
  6 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.71      23.66 qZQ    
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 UNBAD-MR               23.25      23.66 qZQ    
  8 Freeman, John T           14 GAEL-MR                23.38      23.73 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         13 LIAC-MR                24.74      23.74 qZQ    
 10 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.15      23.75 qZQ    
 11 Lue, Michael              14 GATE-MR                24.16      23.97 qZQ    
 12 Thomas, Desi C            14 NYCC-MR                24.09      23.98 qZQ    
 13 Tatynskiy, Shawn          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.98      24.10 qZQ    
 14 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR                24.85      24.12 qZQ    
 15 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR                24.31      24.17 qZQ    
 16 Oumarov, Elan             14 HS-MR                  24.02      24.18 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.35      24.19 ZQ     
 18 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                  24.56      24.22 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             24.59      24.25 ZQ     
 20 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR                24.01      24.26 ZQ     
 20 McKeon, Eian              14 PBAC-MR                23.80      24.26 ZQ     
 22 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR                 24.26      24.28 ZQ     
 22 Bryant, Joshua M          13 UN-MR                  24.24      24.28 ZQ     
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.34      24.29 ZQ     
 25 Koster, John              14 SMC-MR                 24.09      24.32 ZQ     
 26 Amato, Steven A           14 WEST-MR                24.30      24.34 ZQ     
 27 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.38 ZQ     
 28 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.81      24.40 ZQ     
 28 Jakubiak, Alex            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.51      24.40 ZQ     
 30 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      24.56 ZQ     
 30 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                  24.56      24.56 ZQ     
 32 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR                 24.84      24.60 ZQ     
 32 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR                24.59      24.60 ZQ     
 34 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR                24.16      24.65 ZQ     
 35 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR                24.50      24.70 J