Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/15/2014 12:41 PM
         2014 MR HYDRO Winternational Meet - 12/13/2014 to 12/14/2014          
             2014 MR HYDRO Winternational Meet, Sanction #: 141204             
                         Lehman College Aquatic Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                31.58      32.31        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                32.12      32.69        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          31.51      32.92        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                32.83      33.02        
  5 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 31.98      33.08        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                34.69      33.20        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                36.02      33.66        
  8 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR                 34.75      33.83        
  9 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 34.12      34.00        
 10 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR                33.84      34.09        
 11 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Thunderbirds-MR        35.87      34.27        
 12 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                34.88      34.98        
 13 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.69      35.08        
 14 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                35.41      35.16        
 15 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            36.42      35.27        
 16 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.14      35.52        
 17 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                35.62      35.65        
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                36.82      35.73        
 19 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                38.00      36.61        
 20 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                36.00      36.62        
 21 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                41.01      36.89        
 22 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          36.69      36.90        
 23 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                37.03      37.23        
 24 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 43.83      37.82        
 25 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      38.03        
 26 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR                36.71      38.31        
 27 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR                39.88      38.62        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            40.99      38.73        
 29 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                40.01      38.76        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                38.69      38.89        
 31 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR                 38.27      38.90        
 32 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.24      39.26        
 33 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                38.56      39.65        
 34 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      39.70        
 35 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 39.49      39.71        
 36 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            42.08      39.88        
 37 Mackinnon, Margaux        10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      39.89        
 38 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            39.06      39.90        
 39 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            38.31      40.13        
 40 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            41.47      40.51        
 41 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR                 38.84      40.52        
 42 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                38.01      40.80        
 43 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR                 39.89      40.84        
 44 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 41.12      41.27        
 45 Gregory, Julia A           8 Thunderbirds-MR        45.18      41.59        
 46 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.81      41.80        
 47 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            42.29      41.92        
 48 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            43.98      42.10        
 49 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.09      42.15        
 50 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR                43.38      42.18        
 51 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR               NT      42.46        
 52 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            47.94      42.78        
 53 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR                52.89      42.91        
 54 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR                 47.26      43.10        
 55 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.82      43.47        
 56 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                45.00      43.72        
 57 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                44.83      43.95        
 58 Woodside, Jordan           9 NFS-MR                 51.28      44.28        
 59 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.64      44.45        
 60 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                41.15      44.53        
 61 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 43.00      44.83        
 62 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                45.27      44.84        
 63 Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.18      44.99        
 64 Ibrahim, Sally            10 Unattached-MR          55.00      45.14        
 65 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                45.06      45.37        
 66 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                46.26      46.38        
 67 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR                47.40      48.22        
 68 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            48.12      48.91        
 69 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.34      49.36        
 70 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    8 RedTails-MR            54.08      49.45        
 71 Caputo, Fiona              8 WAC-MR               1:04.43      49.46        
 72 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.96      49.92        
 73 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                47.28      50.08        
 74 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                52.78      52.06        
 75 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.44      55.37        
 76 Stillman, Alexandra B      7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.21        
 77 Graham, Isa M              6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.13    1:09.61        
 78 Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR               1:16.75    1:11.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Elon                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.14    1:08.17        
                  32.89     1:08.17 (35.28)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:21.09    1:11.71        
                  34.99     1:11.71 (36.72)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              1:16.65    1:11.93        
                  34.76     1:11.93 (37.17)                                        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:11.11    1:11.97        
                  34.54     1:11.97 (37.43)                                        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:12.98        
                  35.58     1:12.98 (37.40)                                        
  6 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:16.44    1:13.68        
                  34.92     1:13.68 (38.76)                                        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.24    1:14.30        
                  34.90     1:14.30 (39.40)                                        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:14.44        
                  34.73     1:14.44 (39.71)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.80    1:16.77        
                  36.06     1:16.77 (40.71)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:21.26    1:17.31        
                  36.09     1:17.31 (41.22)                                        
 11 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:17.52        
                  36.11     1:17.52 (41.41)                                        
 12 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:18.66        
                  39.09     1:18.66 (39.57)                                        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR              1:20.48    1:18.67        
                  35.87     1:18.67 (42.80)                                        
 14 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:19.17        
                  38.32     1:19.17 (40.85)                                        
 15 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:19.89    1:20.38        
                  36.72     1:20.38 (43.66)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:20.73        
                  37.44     1:20.73 (43.29)                                        
 17 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:25.87    1:20.87        
                  38.60     1:20.87 (42.27)                                        
 18 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR              1:21.52    1:21.10        
                  38.43     1:21.10 (42.67)                                        
 19 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:22.13        
                  37.91     1:22.13 (44.22)                                        
 20 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR              1:28.37    1:22.18        
                  39.36     1:22.18 (42.82)                                        
 21 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.39    1:23.54        
                  37.45     1:23.54 (46.09)                                        
 22 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:23.68        
                  38.52     1:23.68 (45.16)                                        
 23 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:27.67    1:24.81        
                  40.26     1:24.81 (44.55)                                        
 24 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:24.87        
                  39.55     1:24.87 (45.32)                                        
 25 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:25.19        
                  39.07     1:25.19 (46.12)                                        
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:36.36    1:25.44        
                  39.70     1:25.44 (45.74)                                        
 27 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR              1:23.97    1:25.46        
                  39.84     1:25.46 (45.62)                                        
 28 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:27.50    1:25.70        
                  40.03     1:25.70 (45.67)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:31.35    1:25.70        
                  41.67     1:25.70 (44.03)                                        
 30 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:25.81        
                  40.43     1:25.81 (45.38)                                        
 31 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.55        
                  40.15     1:26.55 (46.40)                                        
 32 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:47.82    1:26.75        
                  41.29     1:26.75 (45.46)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Suri            8 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.78    1:27.44        
                  42.81     1:27.44 (44.63)                                        
 34 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR               1:39.22    1:27.55        
                  41.25     1:27.55 (46.30)                                        
 35 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:29.25    1:28.03        
                  42.19     1:28.03 (45.84)                                        
 36 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:25.81    1:28.33        
                  42.21     1:28.33 (46.12)                                        
 37 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:30.72    1:28.37        
                  40.27     1:28.37 (48.10)                                        
 38 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.77        
                  41.35     1:28.77 (47.42)                                        
 39 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.03        
                  40.38     1:29.03 (48.65)                                        
 40 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:29.34        
                  42.04     1:29.34 (47.30)                                        
 41 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:30.91    1:29.36        
                  40.13     1:29.36 (49.23)                                        
 42 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR               1:28.99    1:29.76        
                  42.54     1:29.76 (47.22)                                        
 43 Chiari, Tessa              9 WAC-MR               1:36.39    1:30.07        
                  41.29     1:30.07 (48.78)                                        
 44 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR               1:26.16    1:30.75        
                  40.82     1:30.75 (49.93)                                        
 45 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                52.00    1:31.14        
                  42.65     1:31.14 (48.49)                                        
 46 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              1:38.27    1:31.56        
                  43.70     1:31.56 (47.86)                                        
 47 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:49.53    1:32.26        
                  43.30     1:32.26 (48.96)                                        
 48 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:40.85    1:32.87        
                  43.21     1:32.87 (49.66)                                        
 49 Akiyama, Maya             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:33.15        
 50 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:39.50    1:33.29        
                  43.76     1:33.29 (49.53)                                        
 51 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:33.76        
                  42.49     1:33.76 (51.27)                                        
 52 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:34.25        
                  45.07     1:34.25 (49.18)                                        
 53 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:27.74    1:34.89        
                  44.72     1:34.89 (50.17)                                        
 54 Woodside, Jordan           9 NFS-MR               1:59.23    1:35.08        
                  42.34     1:35.08 (52.74)                                        
 55 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:47.52    1:36.76        
                  45.32     1:36.76 (51.44)                                        
 56 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:42.27    1:37.85        
                  44.03     1:37.85 (53.82)                                        
 57 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR              1:39.61    1:38.84        
                  45.97     1:38.84 (52.87)                                        
 58 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          1:48.70    1:39.56        
                  46.91     1:39.56 (52.65)                                        
 59 Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:40.68        
                  47.01     1:40.68 (53.67)                                        
 60 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR          1:49.37    1:40.99        
                  44.95     1:40.99 (56.04)                                        
 61 Pudova, Victoria           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.19    1:42.30        
                  48.74     1:42.30 (53.56)                                        
 62 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:50.02    1:43.23        
                  47.94     1:43.23 (55.29)                                        
 63 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:43.30        
                  48.03     1:43.30 (55.27)                                        
 64 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR              1:52.60    1:45.19        
                  48.09     1:45.19 (57.10)                                        
 65 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.46        
 66 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:49.31        
                  51.22     1:49.31 (58.09)                                        
 67 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:41.92    1:50.99        
                  50.77   1:50.99 (1:00.22)                                        
 68 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:52.18        
                  50.91   1:52.18 (1:01.27)                                        
 69 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    8 RedTails-MR          1:55.68    1:52.59        
                  51.89   1:52.59 (1:00.70)                                        
 70 Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:59.00        
                  58.64   1:59.00 (1:00.36)                                        
 71 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               1:55.82    2:02.93        
                  54.92   2:02.93 (1:08.01)                                        
 72 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:40.73        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:35.81        
                  36.33     1:16.48 (40.15)     1:57.01 (40.53)     2:35.81 (38.80)
  2 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               2:54.80    3:05.20        
                  42.36     1:30.91 (48.55)     2:19.84 (48.93)     3:05.20 (45.36)
  3 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:01.34    3:05.33        
                  41.23     1:29.86 (48.63)     2:18.73 (48.87)     3:05.33 (46.60)
  4 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              3:05.49    3:06.27        
                  41.11     1:29.95 (48.84)     2:19.80 (49.85)     3:06.27 (46.47)
  5 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:12.07        
                  42.76     1:34.65 (51.89)     2:25.31 (50.66)     3:12.07 (46.76)
  6 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR              3:19.08    3:15.59        
                  44.36     1:35.45 (51.09)     2:27.18 (51.73)     3:15.59 (48.41)
  7 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              3:33.29    3:24.21        
                  44.96     1:38.07 (53.11)     2:33.29 (55.22)     3:24.21 (50.92)
  8 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:41.94        
                  49.97     1:47.51 (57.54)     2:46.13 (58.62)     3:41.94 (55.81)
  9 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                   NT    4:01.43        
                  52.81   1:55.26 (1:02.45)   3:00.53 (1:05.27)   4:01.43 (1:00.90)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR                38.25      39.13        
  2 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                39.91      39.21        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          39.98      39.92        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                39.07      40.08        
  5 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                39.81      40.60        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                41.61      40.69        
  7 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                40.64      41.14        
  8 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Thunderbirds-MR        43.45      41.26        
  9 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR                40.88      41.56        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR                 41.44      42.86        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                44.16      43.23        
 12 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.03      43.48        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                45.51      43.67        
 14 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR                 42.89      43.82        
 15 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            46.28      43.99        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR                42.00      43.99        
 17 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 45.84      44.69        
 18 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                43.00      44.77        
 19 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.12      45.04        
 20 Luo, Sophia                9 WAC-MR                 54.33      45.13        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            46.85      45.35        
 22 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR                 45.33      45.66        
 23 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                44.00      45.80        
 24 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                48.29      45.89        
 25 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.28      46.16        
 26 Long, Kelsey              10 RI Marlins-MR          46.60      46.33        
 27 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.39        
 28 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      46.44        
 29 Gregory, Julia A           8 Thunderbirds-MR        50.01      46.55        
 30 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.88      46.73        
 31 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      46.78        
 32 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            44.89      46.92        
 33 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                48.11      47.01        
 34 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                50.91      47.26        
 35 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 46.39      48.13        
 36 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            47.65      48.19        
 37 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR              1:08.00      48.99        
 38 Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.24      49.16        
 39 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            51.86      49.70        
 40 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            52.96      49.80        
 41 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 49.13      49.85        
 42 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR                52.51      49.98        
 43 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR                52.68      50.06        
 44 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.20      50.29        
 45 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.77      50.34        
 46 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            52.11      50.37        
 47 Mackinnon, Margaux        10 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      50.66        
 48 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 47.52      50.86        
 49 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR            52.88      51.10        
 50 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                46.72      51.22        
 51 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                50.91      51.55        
 52 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    8 RedTails-MR            52.99      51.65        
 53 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            48.02      52.27        
 54 Woodside, Jordan           9 NFS-MR                 52.96      52.74        
 55 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR                51.00      53.08        
 56 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR                 49.41      53.28        
 57 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.43      53.35        
 58 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                52.00      53.85        
 59 Caputo, Fiona              8 WAC-MR               1:06.36      53.91        
 60 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.36      54.32        
 61 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR                53.84      54.59        
 62 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.69      54.90        
 63 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR                49.74      55.23        
 64 Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR                 56.17      55.98        
 65 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR                55.47      56.98        
 66 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR                58.71      58.38        
 67 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.70    1:01.07        
 68 Daley, Nadia              10 NFS-MR               1:02.00    1:01.34        
 69 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR                57.49    1:02.24        
 70 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.07    1:05.66        
 71 Stillman, Alexandra B      7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.91        
 72 Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR                    NT    1:09.43        
 73 Graham, Isa M              6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.74    1:11.91        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:19.83        
                  37.77     1:19.83 (42.06)                                        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.63    1:20.41        
                  39.39     1:20.41 (41.02)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:20.58        
                  38.50     1:20.58 (42.08)                                        
  4 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:28.41    1:23.59        
                  40.43     1:23.59 (43.16)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.94    1:23.78        
                  40.62     1:23.78 (43.16)                                        
  6 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:25.20        
                  40.39     1:25.20 (44.81)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:24.24    1:26.33        
                  41.92     1:26.33 (44.41)                                        
  8 Sjolander, Kathryn        10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:26.87        
                  40.94     1:26.87 (45.93)                                        
  9 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR              1:28.48    1:27.25        
                  43.70     1:27.25 (43.55)                                        
 10 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                1:38.15    1:27.32        
                  43.12     1:27.32 (44.20)                                        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:37.21    1:27.43        
                  42.14     1:27.43 (45.29)                                        
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.60    1:27.57        
                  41.66     1:27.57 (45.91)                                        
 13 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:31.15    1:29.79        
                  42.62     1:29.79 (47.17)                                        
 14 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR               1:51.74    1:30.25        
                  43.75     1:30.25 (46.50)                                        
 15 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                1:27.94    1:31.03        
                  45.96     1:31.03 (45.07)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:32.27        
                  44.07     1:32.27 (48.20)                                        
 17 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:32.06    1:33.82        
                  45.52     1:33.82 (48.30)                                        
 18 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                1:55.73    1:34.23        
                  44.90     1:34.23 (49.33)                                        
 19 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:29.79    1:34.28        
                  45.36     1:34.28 (48.92)                                        
 20 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:35.65        
                  46.92     1:35.65 (48.73)                                        
 21 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:35.98        
                  46.64     1:35.98 (49.34)                                        
 22 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                1:41.91    1:36.27        
                  48.69     1:36.27 (47.58)                                        
 23 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:37.94    1:36.29        
                  47.85     1:36.29 (48.44)                                        
 24 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:35.78    1:36.40        
                  46.15     1:36.40 (50.25)                                        
 25 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                1:45.39    1:37.93        
                  50.77     1:37.93 (47.16)                                        
 26 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:44.30    1:38.00        
 27 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.50        
 28 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR              1:41.35    1:38.78        
                  47.80     1:38.78 (50.98)                                        
 29 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:39.33        
 30 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              1:49.18    1:39.51        
                  48.75     1:39.51 (50.76)                                        
 31 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR              1:41.38    1:40.21        
                  48.78     1:40.21 (51.43)                                        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:45.48    1:40.95        
 33 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:37.73    1:41.37        
                  49.06     1:41.37 (52.31)                                        
 34 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              1:48.86    1:41.50        
                  50.38     1:41.50 (51.12)                                        
 35 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:41.95        
                  47.61     1:41.95 (54.34)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:39.98    1:43.04        
                  50.24     1:43.04 (52.80)                                        
 37 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               1:43.12    1:43.28        
                  49.18     1:43.28 (54.10)                                        
 38 Akiyama, Maya             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:43.36        
 39 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR               1:43.09    1:43.58        
                  51.87     1:43.58 (51.71)                                        
 40 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:45.66    1:48.67        
                  51.86     1:48.67 (56.81)                                        
 41 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:48.68        
                  53.56     1:48.68 (55.12)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:42.34    1:49.09        
                  52.73     1:49.09 (56.36)                                        
 43 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.77        
                  50.58     1:49.77 (59.19)                                        
 44 Driscoll, Amanda           9 WAC-MR               2:24.86    1:49.93        
                  52.74     1:49.93 (57.19)                                        
 45 Pudova, Victoria           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:53.50        
                  57.22     1:53.50 (56.28)                                        
 46 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:55.59        
 47 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.72        
                  56.13   1:56.72 (1:00.59)                                        
 48 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.07        
                  56.61   1:58.07 (1:01.46)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              1:53.15    1:58.77        
                  58.02   1:58.77 (1:00.75)                                        
 50 Ebanks, Madison            7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.47        
 51 Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:06.81        
                1:02.20   2:06.81 (1:04.61)                                        
 52 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR              2:04.07    2:10.76        
                1:00.81   2:10.76 (1:09.95)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:48.43        
                1:20.25   2:48.43 (1:28.18)                                        
 -- Chiari, Tessa              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.27          DQ (58.12)                                        
 -- Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.19          DQ (57.20)                                        
 -- Chiari, Milena             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.22        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                41.73      40.86        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR                42.00      41.65        
  3 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                43.53      42.17        
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          43.48      42.24        
  5 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                47.84      44.65        
  6 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 45.55      44.91        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                50.31      45.01        
  8 Ge, Xinrui                10 APEX-MR                46.63      45.28        
  9 Sjolander, Kathryn        10 WAC-MR                 55.00      45.39        
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                  47.01      45.82        
 11 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                47.23      45.88        
 12 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 45.65      46.43        
 13 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 43.20      46.52        
 14 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            46.69      46.74        
 15 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                50.72      47.16        
 16 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                49.85      47.52        
 17 Fan, Laura                10 WAC-MR                 48.20      48.01        
 18 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          48.01      48.46        
 19 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:00.23      49.04        
 20 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  47.55      49.27        
 21 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                  54.31      49.32        
 22 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                49.95      49.40        
 23 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.43        
 24 Wang, Cindy Y              9 APEX-MR                46.86      49.57        
 25 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                51.75      50.52        
 26 Petricevic, Alyssa         9 WAC-MR                    NT      51.55        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                52.00      51.67        
 28 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                50.31      51.69        
 29 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  55.41      51.81        
 30 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.40      51.86        
 31 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                51.23      51.97        
 32 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 55.64      52.05        
 33 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            54.35      52.55        
 34 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                51.39      53.18        
 35 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                55.11      53.62        
 36 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 57.17      54.31        
 37 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            59.79      54.42        
 38 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  58.22      55.50        
 39 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR                58.00      55.60        
 40 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:00.78      55.94        
 41 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR              1:00.35      56.10        
 42 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR                 56.12      56.39        
 43 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 52.26      56.71        
 44 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR               1:04.92      56.91        
 45 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                59.00      57.10        
 46 Pena, Camila A             8 APEX-MR                59.88      57.28        
 47 Kanachova, Veronica        8 APEX-MR              1:01.58      57.54        
 48 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:00.84      57.95        
 49 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                  54.67      58.62        
 50 Woodside, Jordan           9 NFS-MR               1:07.24      58.66        
 51 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            58.22      58.90        
 52 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:02.98      58.95        
 53 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                58.89      59.32        
 54 Chiari, Milena             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.33        
 55 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.72        
 56 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                1:09.94    1:01.07        
 57 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:01.67        
 58 Ebanks, Madison            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.27        
 59 Rivera, Annalia           10 WAC-MR               1:00.14    1:02.89        
 60 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR          1:06.84    1:05.52        
 61 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR               1:16.56    1:07.01        
 62 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:07.09        
 63 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR               1:03.79    1:07.29        
 64 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:02.07    1:07.79        
 65 Leal, Ashley               8 RedTails-MR          1:16.01    1:10.18        
 66 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:13.10    1:11.11        
 67 Lantiqua- Acosta, Katie    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:15.84        
 68 Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.80        
 69 Bell, Cameryn L            9 FAST-MR              1:41.06    1:22.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.79    1:33.19        
                  44.69     1:33.19 (48.50)                                        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:33.26        
                  44.27     1:33.26 (48.99)                                        
  3 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:34.05        
                  46.18     1:34.05 (47.87)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              1:49.20    1:37.81        
                  46.54     1:37.81 (51.27)                                        
  5 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.26    1:38.56        
                  45.78     1:38.56 (52.78)                                        
  6 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:40.38    1:39.30        
                  47.96     1:39.30 (51.34)                                        
  7 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:43.50    1:42.84        
                  48.53     1:42.84 (54.31)                                        
  8 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:49.38    1:43.16        
                  49.52     1:43.16 (53.64)                                        
  9 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:46.37    1:43.81        
                  50.06     1:43.81 (53.75)                                        
 10 Gigliotti, Kate           10 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.92        
                  49.70     1:43.92 (54.22)                                        
 11 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:45.27    1:45.90        
                  50.83     1:45.90 (55.07)                                        
 12 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.92    1:46.19        
                  49.91     1:46.19 (56.28)                                        
 13 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:48.43    1:49.70        
                  53.51     1:49.70 (56.19)                                        
 14 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.38    1:49.83        
                  52.52     1:49.83 (57.31)                                        
 15 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:53.19        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.95    1:53.36        
                  55.23     1:53.36 (58.13)                                        
 17 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              2:03.09    1:54.96        
                  53.90   1:54.96 (1:01.06)                                        
 18 Mackinnon, Margaux        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:55.73        
                  55.21   1:55.73 (1:00.52)                                        
 19 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR               1:59.15    1:56.67        
                  55.34   1:56.67 (1:01.33)                                        
 20 Park, Song-Yi             10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:57.85        
                  56.60   1:57.85 (1:01.25)                                        
 21 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:57.90        
                  56.49   1:57.90 (1:01.41)                                        
 22 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:59.08        
                  58.19   1:59.08 (1:00.89)                                        
 23 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.75    1:59.14        
                  55.52   1:59.14 (1:03.62)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:56.69    2:01.56        
                  57.05   2:01.56 (1:04.51)                                        
 25 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              2:19.14    2:02.92        
                  58.35   2:02.92 (1:04.57)                                        
 26 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR              1:59.60    2:04.53        
                  59.81   2:04.53 (1:04.72)                                        
 27 Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.55        
                  59.49   2:05.55 (1:06.06)                                        
 28 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              2:02.96    2:07.04        
                1:00.77   2:07.04 (1:06.27)                                        
 29 Bascon, Jaden R            9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:08.31        
                1:01.71   2:08.31 (1:06.60)                                        
 30 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.94    2:09.63        
                  59.69   2:09.63 (1:09.94)                                        
 31 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.41        
                  58.61   2:10.41 (1:11.80)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              2:20.57    2:18.50        
                1:05.23   2:18.50 (1:13.27)                                        
 33 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.46    2:22.84        
                1:07.18   2:22.84 (1:15.66)                                        
 34 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              2:21.53    2:23.52        
                1:06.75   2:23.52 (1:16.77)                                        
 35 Buscemi, Angela            9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:26.06        
                1:10.01   2:26.06 (1:16.05)                                        
 36 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR              2:21.96    2:26.36        
                1:08.31   2:26.36 (1:18.05)                                        
 37 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.02        
                1:13.46   2:33.02 (1:19.56)                                        
 38 Stillman, Alexandra B      7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:34.78        
                1:12.94   2:34.78 (1:21.84)                                        
 39 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.72    2:36.20        
                1:16.19   2:36.20 (1:20.01)                                        
 40 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.86        
                1:13.55   2:36.86 (1:23.31)                                        
 41 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR              2:47.38    2:44.70        
                1:14.80   2:44.70 (1:29.90)                                        
 42 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              2:39.82    2:46.61        
                1:17.18   2:46.61 (1:29.43)                                        
 43 Graham, Isa M              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.64        
                1:28.93   3:07.64 (1:38.71)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR                33.43      32.69        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa         10 MPNY-MR                33.00      33.79        
  3 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                 35.59      35.86        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         10 APEX-MR                36.78      37.15        
  5 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR                 38.80      37.41        
  6 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR                39.97      37.79        
  7 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR                39.50      38.66        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                40.15      39.43        
  9 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR          39.58      39.58        
 10 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                  42.78      40.32        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR                41.05      41.01        
 12 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                  43.12      41.06        
 13 Saidel, Vera R             9 HS-MR                  49.83      41.82        
 14 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            43.41      41.94        
 15 Barabasi, Bianca R        10 FAST-MR                44.62      42.16        
 16 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR                43.38      42.21        
 17 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 44.07      42.35        
 18 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                40.66      42.63        
 19 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR          49.29      43.25        
 20 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR                43.21      43.30        
 21 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR                44.95      43.70        
 22 Hall, Lavinia              9 APEX-MR                47.43      44.28        
 23 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR                44.94      44.65        
 24 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR                48.00      44.97        
 25 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR               NT      45.26        
 26 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR               NT      45.33        
 27 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            46.09      46.16        
 28 Chan, Angelina             9 Parks Sailfish-MR      55.29      47.41        
 29 Hernandez, Suri            8 Parks Sailfish-MR      55.13      47.59        
 30 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR                48.48      48.44        
 31 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR                51.08      49.10        
 32 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                  46.60      49.18        
 33 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 55.50      49.93        
 34 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR                 51.53      50.38        
 35 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   10 WAC-MR                 49.55      50.50        
 36 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR                 50.56      50.87        
 37 Samko, Clara Mae M         7 HS-MR                  55.00      51.77        
 38 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:04.36      52.46        
 39 Feeney, Jordan H           9 HS-MR                  58.69      52.80        
 40 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR                54.58      52.99        
 41 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            55.99      53.07        
 42 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.14        
 43 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR                 55.83      55.33        
 44 Wisniewski, Hanna J        8 MPNY-MR                56.35      55.90        
 45 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR            59.16      56.16        
 46 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR                 58.82      56.44        
 47 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR                51.29      56.85        
 48 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                57.00      58.61        
 49 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR                53.00      58.91        
 50 Ebanks, Madison            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.04        
 51 Phillip, Danielle J       10 NFS-MR                 52.06    1:03.58        
 52 Driscoll, Amanda           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.02        
 53 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:05.91        
 54 Hargrove, Alana E          9 NFS-MR               1:10.09    1:07.74        
 55 Woodside, Jordan           9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:12.24        
 56 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:15.27        
 57 Lubak, Kylie               6 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:19.23        
                  37.15     1:19.23 (42.08)                                        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:25.84        
                  39.78     1:25.84 (46.06)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:35.82    1:27.40        
                  39.60     1:27.40 (47.80)                                        
  4 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:31.06    1:29.36        
                  39.33     1:29.36 (50.03)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:29.43        
                  41.18     1:29.43 (48.25)                                        
  6 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:35.59    1:32.10        
                  40.60     1:32.10 (51.50)                                        
  7 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:32.88    1:36.03        
                  43.52     1:36.03 (52.51)                                        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:39.56        
                  44.18     1:39.56 (55.38)                                        
  9 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:43.65        
                  47.23     1:43.65 (56.42)                                        
 10 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:44.85        
                  50.49     1:44.85 (54.36)                                        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:46.91        
                  47.48     1:46.91 (59.43)                                        
 12 Provost, Caoimhe E         9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.73        
                  51.10   1:55.73 (1:04.63)                                        
 13 Elmasri, Ruaah            10 WAC-MR               1:54.40    1:56.96        
                  54.40   1:56.96 (1:02.56)                                        
 14 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              2:03.17    2:15.38        
                1:05.11   2:15.38 (1:10.27)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:20.33        
                  37.32     1:20.33 (43.01)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.35    1:21.48        
                  38.73     1:21.48 (42.75)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.82    1:21.72        
                  37.67     1:21.72 (44.05)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:23.37        
                  39.21     1:23.37 (44.16)                                        
  5 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR               1:21.52    1:25.04        
                  38.26     1:25.04 (46.78)                                        
  6 Gregory, Caitlin C        10 Thunderbirds-MR      1:30.10    1:25.98        
                  39.24     1:25.98 (46.74)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S          10 COND-MR              1:29.67    1:26.01        
                  38.37     1:26.01 (47.64)                                        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      10 COND-MR              1:31.40    1:26.76        
                  39.59     1:26.76 (47.17)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              1:29.65    1:27.15        
                  40.84     1:27.15 (46.31)                                        
 10 Park, Hannah *            10 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:27.17        
                  40.24     1:27.17 (46.93)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              1:29.04    1:27.41        
                  39.48     1:27.41 (47.93)                                        
 12 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              1:29.42    1:29.01        
                  44.82     1:29.01 (44.19)                                        
 13 Gardner, Talia A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.93    1:30.21        
                  42.88     1:30.21 (47.33)                                        
 14 Hermann, Carly M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.02    1:30.97        
                  41.30     1:30.97 (49.67)                                        
 15 Manning, Brooke           10 WAC-MR               1:40.93    1:31.67        
                  43.64     1:31.67 (48.03)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:33.97    1:32.46        
                  44.98     1:32.46 (47.48)                                        
 17 Merone, Ali M              9 COND-MR              1:36.45    1:33.53        
                  42.41     1:33.53 (51.12)                                        
 18 Anticev, Katherine         9 WAC-MR               1:34.58    1:33.81        
                  44.70     1:33.81 (49.11)                                        
 19 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:34.61        
                  43.56     1:34.61 (51.05)                                        
 20 Jordan, Elena             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:35.52        
                  43.65     1:35.52 (51.87)                                        
 21 Mc Clafferty, Mia k        9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:35.70        
                  44.88     1:35.70 (50.82)                                        
 22 Hyun, Faith                9 GATE-MR              1:33.68    1:35.94        
                  43.97     1:35.94 (51.97)                                        
 23 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:36.57        
                  44.71     1:36.57 (51.86)                                        
 24 Kaps, Martyna              7 MPNY-MR              1:41.27    1:37.10        
                  42.11     1:37.10 (54.99)                                        
 25 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.14    1:37.21        
                  46.18     1:37.21 (51.03)                                        
 26 Thompson, Caitlyn          9 WAC-MR               1:36.16    1:37.75        
                  44.53     1:37.75 (53.22)                                        
 27 Rozanoff, Anastasia       10 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:37.95        
                  44.77     1:37.95 (53.18)                                        
 28 Illarionova, Ksenya        8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:38.62        
                  44.18     1:38.62 (54.44)                                        
 29 Gregory, Julia A           8 Thunderbirds-MR      1:44.61    1:39.09        
                  45.94     1:39.09 (53.15)                                        
 30 Yang, Hannah A            10 COND-MR              2:03.02    1:39.87        
                  45.86     1:39.87 (54.01)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:41.86    1:41.53        
                  48.97     1:41.53 (52.56)                                        
 32 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:46.00    1:42.21        
                  49.97     1:42.21 (52.24)                                        
 33 McCafferty, Ann            9 WAC-MR               1:44.21    1:42.50        
                  47.37     1:42.50 (55.13)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               2:05.96    1:43.86        
                  46.48     1:43.86 (57.38)                                        
 35 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              1:43.11    1:43.97        
                  50.68     1:43.97 (53.29)                                        
 36 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              1:43.52    1:44.03        
                  49.08     1:44.03 (54.95)                                        
 37 Allegretti, Anna          10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.60        
                  50.66     1:44.60 (53.94)                                        
 38 Laub, Lindsay             10 WAC-MR               1:42.08    1:44.64        
                  49.28     1:44.64 (55.36)                                        
 39 Aydemir, Lian D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.10    1:45.44        
                  46.65     1:45.44 (58.79)                                        
 40 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:56.13    1:46.49        
                  49.28     1:46.49 (57.21)                                        
 41 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   10 COND-MR              1:48.26    1:46.95        
                  50.11     1:46.95 (56.84)                                        
 42 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:47.69        
                  50.32     1:47.69 (57.37)                                        
 43 Law, Brianna               8 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:48.57        
                  54.55     1:48.57 (54.02)                                        
 44 Del Castillo, Elina *      7 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.52        
                  52.17     1:49.52 (57.35)                                        
 45 Chang, Nicole              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.91        
                  49.80   1:49.91 (1:00.11)                                        
 46 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:51.51    1:50.24        
                  51.65     1:50.24 (58.59)                                        
 47 Monfredo, Olivia *        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:51.00        
                  52.14     1:51.00 (58.86)                                        
 48 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.55    1:51.67        
                  54.13     1:51.67 (57.54)                                        
 49 Quirke, Carolina           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.71        
                  51.04   1:52.71 (1:01.67)                                        
 50 Gurney, Anna G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.36        
                  50.62   1:54.36 (1:03.74)                                        
 51 Cuttler, Alexandra I      10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:55.54        
                  49.16   1:55.54 (1:06.38)                                        
 52 Damore, Nicole A           9 COND-MR              2:06.11    1:56.16        
                  55.65   1:56.16 (1:00.51)                                        
 53 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:53.99    1:59.11        
                  57.31   1:59.11 (1:01.80)                                        
 54 Trinidad, Mianny L         8 RedTails-MR          1:59.92    2:00.34        
                  54.30   2:00.34 (1:06.04)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              2:08.59    2:03.05        
                1:00.23   2:03.05 (1:02.82)                                        
 56 Mosca, Katie J            10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:03.07        
                  57.91   2:03.07 (1:05.16)                                        
 57 Miller, Sophie H           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:05.15        
                  55.60   2:05.15 (1:09.55)                                        
 58 Koch, Samantha W           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.68        
                1:01.63   2:08.68 (1:07.05)                                        
 59 Andrews, Sophia M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.41        
                1:01.87   2:11.41 (1:09.54)                                        
 60 Stillman, Alexandra B      7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:13.57        
                1:04.54   2:13.57 (1:09.03)                                        
 61 Summers, Katie S           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.62        
                1:06.30   2:15.62 (1:09.32)                                        
 62 Graham, Isa M              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.60        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Elon                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:38.62    2:47.86        
                  37.37     1:23.62 (46.25)     2:10.96 (47.34)     2:47.86 (36.90)
  2 Vandermel, Jackie A       10 COND-MR              2:51.75    2:49.65        
                  36.86     1:20.88 (44.02)     2:10.46 (49.58)     2:49.65 (39.19)
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 MPNY-MR              2:48.36    2:50.51        
                  40.66     1:22.66 (42.00)     2:12.53 (49.87)     2:50.51 (37.98)
  4 Zaets, Samantha            9 WAC-MR                    NT    3:02.65        
                  41.55     1:28.93 (47.38)     2:26.01 (57.08)     3:02.65 (36.64)
  5 Punnoose, Ann J           10 FAST-MR              3:47.68    3:04.85        
                  40.17     1:29.59 (49.42)     2:23.54 (53.95)     3:04.85 (41.31)
  6 Freeman, Cori S           10 COND-MR              2:59.51    3:09.56        
                  42.06     1:28.88 (46.82)     2:25.85 (56.97)     3:09.56 (43.71)
  7 Bean, Erin R              10 COND-MR              3:10.05    3:11.52        
                  47.67     1:36.64 (48.97)     2:28.90 (52.26)     3:11.52 (42.62)
  8 Winters, Emma C           10 HS-MR                3:35.16    3:14.90        
                  43.71     1:32.22 (48.51)   2:34.54 (1:02.32)     3:14.90 (40.36)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              3:17.41    3:15.76        
                  44.99     1:34.26 (49.27)     2:30.93 (56.67)     3:15.76 (44.83)
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        10 HS-MR                3:40.11    3:16.52        
                  46.95     1:37.91 (50.96)     2:33.11 (55.20)     3:16.52 (43.41)
 11 Brennan, Maeve T          10 HS-MR                3:32.77    3:22.76        
                  45.51     1:36.65 (51.14)   2:36.85 (1:00.20)     3:22.76 (45.91)
 12 Winters, Mia E            10 HS-MR                3:44.50    3:25.32        
                  51.59     1:40.11 (48.52)     2:39.49 (59.38)     3:25.32 (45.83)
 13 Polito, Lauren E           9 HS-MR                3:40.00    3:29.69        
                  50.30     1:39.96 (49.66)   3:29.69 (1:49.73)                    
 14 Merone, Tricia A           9 COND-MR              3:36.49    3:36.21        
                1:00.42     1:51.97 (51.55)   2:53.43 (1:01.46)     3:36.21 (42.78)
 15 Bahl, Sangetta             8 FAST-MR              3:39.32    3:44.78        
                  56.17     1:49.19 (53.02)   2:56.51 (1:07.32)     3:44.78 (48.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR                 28.02      26.58        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                26.86      27.50        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR                27.98      28.09        
  4 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            28.48      28.29        
  5 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                29.19      28.54        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            28.55      28.80        
  7 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            29.43      28.94        
  8 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR          30.01      29.13        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                30.56      30.16        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                31.09      30.17        
 11 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                29.76      30.21        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR                30.44      30.26        
 13 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.84      30.35        
 14 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.75      30.37        
 15 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 31.80      30.48        
 16 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                31.48      30.68        
 17 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                30.04      30.70        
 18 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                30.37      30.73        
 19 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR                30.99      30.91        
 20 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 30.28      30.96        
 21 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.13        
 22 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                31.20      31.17        
 23 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                30.91      31.23        
 24 Limb, Erin *              11 Thunderbirds-MR        30.50      31.29        
 25 Sakmar, Juliette          11 RI Marlins-MR          32.93      31.76        
 26 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      31.80        
 27 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                33.42      32.10        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          33.11      32.11        
 29 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 33.84      32.26        
 30 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR                31.52      32.38        
 31 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 32.70      32.53        
 32 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                33.06      32.62        
 33 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            32.50      32.78        
 34 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                34.12      32.79        
 35 Tirro, Theresa            12 WAC-MR                 32.60      32.92        
 36 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                33.29      33.01        
 37 Sakmar, Charlotte         11 RI Marlins-MR          33.65      33.05        
 38 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 34.26      33.16        
 39 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            33.31      33.42        
 40 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 33.49      33.51        
 41 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                34.90      33.73        
 42 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR                33.73      33.83        
 43 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                33.25      33.93        
 44 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                34.72      34.05        
 45 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                34.16      34.21        
 46 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.94      34.29        
 47 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            33.84      34.30        
 48 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                34.77      34.52        
 49 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.66        
 50 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            33.98      34.73        
 51 Sweeney, Olivia           12 WAC-MR                 34.57      34.96        
 52 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                34.35      35.02        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                33.69      35.08        
 54 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR                 55.00      35.14        
 55 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR                 35.06      35.26        
 56 Caputo, Julia             11 WAC-MR                 39.89      35.29        
 57 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            37.09      35.51        
 58 Bab, Rebecca c            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.87      35.68        
 59 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR          36.95      35.92        
 59 Kohn, Jordan J            11 Thunderbirds-MR        37.10      35.92        
 61 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                 38.27      36.11        
 62 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 34.98      36.40        
 63 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 36.33      36.48        
 64 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                40.89      37.89        
 65 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 38.23      39.32        
 66 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      39.83        
 67 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR                38.61      40.35        
 68 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      42.75        
 69 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                44.58      44.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR               1:02.55      57.27        
                  27.73       57.27 (29.54)                                        
  2 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  59.04      58.74        
                  28.21       58.74 (30.53)                                        
  3 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:03.65    1:01.17        
                  28.78     1:01.17 (32.39)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                1:01.40    1:01.85        
                  30.09     1:01.85 (31.76)                                        
  4 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR        1:02.83    1:01.85        
                  30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)                                        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:04.92    1:02.98        
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:04.50    1:04.09        
                  29.41     1:04.09 (34.68)                                        
  8 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:06.63    1:04.58        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)                                        
  9 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:04.37    1:04.90        
                  32.30     1:04.90 (32.60)                                        
 10 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:06.13    1:05.25        
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:08.27    1:05.26        
                  31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)                                        
 12 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:06.21    1:05.78        
                  31.29     1:05.78 (34.49)                                        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:05.91        
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 14 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:06.15        
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:07.96    1:06.80        
                  32.25     1:06.80 (34.55)                                        
 16 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:06.86        
                  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)                                        
 17 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:06.88        
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)                                        
 18 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:09.35    1:07.43        
                  31.83     1:07.43 (35.60)                                        
 19 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:07.78    1:08.52        
                  12.10     1:08.52 (56.42)                                        
 20 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:08.59        
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)                                        
 21 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:10.11    1:09.40        
                  32.19     1:09.40 (37.21)                                        
 22 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:13.96    1:10.34        
                  34.23     1:10.34 (36.11)                                        
 23 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:10.36        
                  33.93     1:10.36 (36.43)                                        
 24 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:15.39    1:10.93        
                  34.24     1:10.93 (36.69)                                        
 25 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:09.48    1:11.13        
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)                                        
 26 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:11.70        
                  33.06     1:11.70 (38.64)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:11.72        
                  35.09     1:11.72 (36.63)                                        
 28 Chea, Rory                12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.95    1:11.77        
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)                                        
 29 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.59    1:12.34        
                  33.57     1:12.34 (38.77)                                        
 30 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:12.57        
                  33.99     1:12.57 (38.58)                                        
 31 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.18    1:12.61        
                  32.59     1:12.61 (40.02)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:11.03    1:12.69        
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)                                        
 33 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:11.37    1:12.98        
                  34.95     1:12.98 (38.03)                                        
 34 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR          1:13.85    1:13.01        
                  34.78     1:13.01 (38.23)                                        
 35 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:14.23    1:13.24        
                  35.20     1:13.24 (38.04)                                        
 36 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR              1:15.96    1:13.84        
                  36.02     1:13.84 (37.82)                                        
 37 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:13.93        
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)                                        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:14.24    1:14.13        
                  35.93     1:14.13 (38.20)                                        
 39 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:20.14    1:14.38        
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)                                        
 40 Sakmar, Charlotte         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.32    1:14.68        
                  34.84     1:14.68 (39.84)                                        
 41 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:15.58    1:15.29        
                  36.23     1:15.29 (39.06)                                        
 42 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR              1:16.10    1:15.40        
                  35.51     1:15.40 (39.89)                                        
 43 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:15.53        
                  35.57     1:15.53 (39.96)                                        
 44 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:19.37    1:15.59        
                  34.97     1:15.59 (40.62)                                        
 45 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:15.74        
                  36.54     1:15.74 (39.20)                                        
 46 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:18.33    1:15.99        
                  36.34     1:15.99 (39.65)                                        
 47 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:16.97    1:16.00        
                  35.62     1:16.00 (40.38)                                        
 47 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:16.37    1:16.00        
                  36.48     1:16.00 (39.52)                                        
 49 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:15.59    1:16.42        
                  36.78     1:16.42 (39.64)                                        
 50 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:16.62        
                  36.69     1:16.62 (39.93)                                        
 51 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:16.80        
                  36.97     1:16.80 (39.83)                                        
 52 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:17.00        
                  36.33     1:17.00 (40.67)                                        
 53 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:15.19    1:17.67        
                  35.67     1:17.67 (42.00)                                        
 54 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:16.22    1:17.70        
                  37.11     1:17.70 (40.59)                                        
 55 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:14.70    1:17.86        
                  36.29     1:17.86 (41.57)                                        
 56 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:18.39        
                  36.97     1:18.39 (41.42)                                        
 57 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR               1:18.72    1:19.43        
                  38.80     1:19.43 (40.63)                                        
 58 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:33.79    1:19.51        
                  37.85     1:19.51 (41.66)                                        
 59 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:20.09        
                  36.98     1:20.09 (43.11)                                        
 60 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:24.68    1:21.10        
                  37.82     1:21.10 (43.28)                                        
 61 Leonard, Kaicey L         12 APEX-MR              1:26.07    1:22.37        
                  38.22     1:22.37 (44.15)                                        
 62 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:22.79        
                  38.45     1:22.79 (44.34)                                        
 63 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:23.02        
                  38.39     1:23.02 (44.63)                                        
 64 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR               1:27.13    1:23.19        
                  39.29     1:23.19 (43.90)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:24.19    1:23.25        
                  40.25     1:23.25 (43.00)                                        
 66 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:25.06    1:23.44        
                  39.46     1:23.44 (43.98)                                        
 67 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR              1:25.51    1:25.35        
                  41.43     1:25.35 (43.92)                                        
 68 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR              1:25.85    1:32.93        
                  44.48     1:32.93 (48.45)                                        
 69 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:38.97    1:33.35        
                  43.25     1:33.35 (50.10)                                        
 70 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:38.40        
                  45.09     1:38.40 (53.31)                                        
 71 Anderson, Thea            12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:45.87        
                  47.03     1:45.87 (58.84)                                        
 72 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.97        
                  49.15     1:46.97 (57.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR        2:13.68    2:10.58        
                  30.43     1:03.53 (33.10)     1:37.88 (34.35)     2:10.58 (32.70)
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:15.84        
                  30.54     1:05.85 (35.31)     1:41.53 (35.68)     2:15.84 (34.31)
  3 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              2:22.07    2:23.50        
                  33.93     1:10.56 (36.63)     1:48.72 (38.16)     2:23.50 (34.78)
  4 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          2:33.71    2:24.37        
                  32.53     1:09.74 (37.21)     1:47.52 (37.78)     2:24.37 (36.85)
  5 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:40.63        
                  36.81     1:18.33 (41.52)     2:00.69 (42.36)     2:40.63 (39.94)
  6 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              3:09.84    2:45.58        
                  38.22     1:20.44 (42.22)     2:04.45 (44.01)     2:45.58 (41.13)
  7 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:45.61        
                  38.69     1:21.99 (43.30)     2:05.03 (43.04)     2:45.61 (40.58)
  8 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:49.40        
                  40.52     1:24.72 (44.20)     2:08.56 (43.84)     2:49.40 (40.84)
  9 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:49.69        
                  39.31     1:23.24 (43.93)     2:07.63 (44.39)     2:49.69 (42.06)
 10 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              2:57.10    2:51.18        
                  38.57     1:23.16 (44.59)     2:08.32 (45.16)     2:51.18 (42.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            32.87      32.42        
  2 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                31.98      33.29        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 33.76      33.29        
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                34.45      33.57        
  5 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                34.02      33.92        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                33.37      34.19        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                33.63      34.82        
  8 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                35.31      35.72        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR                36.85      35.91        
 10 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.95      36.71        
 11 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR                37.85      37.57        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            35.28      37.61        
 13 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            38.04      37.99        
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                39.86      38.40        
 15 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            37.22      38.43        
 16 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR                 38.89      38.61        
 17 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.28      38.84        
 18 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 42.79      38.96        
 19 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                37.39      39.21        
 20 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR                37.01      39.35        
 21 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          42.09      39.52        
 22 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            38.95      39.71        
 23 Tirro, Theresa            12 WAC-MR                 44.11      39.75        
 24 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            40.14      39.90        
 25 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                40.99      40.03        
 26 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            34.74      40.06        
 27 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      40.10        
 28 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                37.19      40.13        
 29 Caputo, Julia             11 WAC-MR                 43.32      40.33        
 30 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 42.41      40.57        
 31 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR                39.94      40.84        
 32 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 44.88      40.98        
 33 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            40.20      41.05        
 34 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                41.32      41.24        
 35 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                 45.12      41.52        
 36 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                42.65      41.91        
 37 Sweeney, Olivia           12 WAC-MR                 42.87      41.97        
 38 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 42.58      42.44        
 39 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 43.21      42.54        
 40 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            41.70      42.55        
 41 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 44.09      42.66        
 42 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.49      42.81        
 43 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                42.03      43.35        
 44 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                42.63      43.58        
 45 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      43.85        
 46 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                42.06      43.99        
 47 Kohn, Jordan J            11 Thunderbirds-MR        46.22      44.45        
 48 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.55      44.76        
 49 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 50.72      45.10        
 50 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 42.82      45.12        
 51 Bab, Rebecca c            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.50      47.06        
 52 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      48.16        
 53 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR                51.51      49.97        
 54 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      50.45        
 55 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                51.03      51.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.38    1:04.41        
                  31.18     1:04.41 (33.23)                                        
  2 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                1:16.58    1:07.79        
                  33.71     1:07.79 (34.08)                                        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:12.06    1:10.99        
                  34.09     1:10.99 (36.90)                                        
  4 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR        1:10.10    1:11.17        
                  34.79     1:11.17 (36.38)                                        
  5 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:11.85    1:11.44        
                  35.58     1:11.44 (35.86)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:11.64        
                  35.24     1:11.64 (36.40)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.09    1:12.42        
                  35.19     1:12.42 (37.23)                                        
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:12.81        
                  36.28     1:12.81 (36.53)                                        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:15.91    1:12.85        
                  35.45     1:12.85 (37.40)                                        
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E         12 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:12.86        
                  35.78     1:12.86 (37.08)                                        
 11 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR               1:12.60    1:12.95        
                  36.16     1:12.95 (36.79)                                        
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                1:20.78    1:13.49        
                  36.40     1:13.49 (37.09)                                        
 13 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:14.17        
                  35.68     1:14.17 (38.49)                                        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR              1:19.29    1:16.04        
                  37.54     1:16.04 (38.50)                                        
 15 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:17.48    1:16.83        
                  36.49     1:16.83 (40.34)                                        
 16 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:16.89        
                  37.30     1:16.89 (39.59)                                        
 17 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:23.20    1:17.20        
                  37.19     1:17.20 (40.01)                                        
 18 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:17.42        
                  35.69     1:17.42 (41.73)                                        
 19 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                1:21.30    1:17.64        
                  37.67     1:17.64 (39.97)                                        
 20 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:19.70        
                  39.55     1:19.70 (40.15)                                        
 21 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                1:25.42    1:19.71        
                  38.33     1:19.71 (41.38)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:21.32        
                  39.89     1:21.32 (41.43)                                        
 23 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:21.55        
                  38.93     1:21.55 (42.62)                                        
 24 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR              1:22.75    1:22.40        
                  40.06     1:22.40 (42.34)                                        
 25 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                1:24.88    1:22.64        
                  40.20     1:22.64 (42.44)                                        
 26 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:22.65        
                  40.28     1:22.65 (42.37)                                        
 27 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                1:23.14    1:23.05        
                  41.24     1:23.05 (41.81)                                        
 28 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.43        
                  40.05     1:23.43 (43.38)                                        
 29 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:34.14    1:24.61        
                  40.47     1:24.61 (44.14)                                        
 30 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:25.53        
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
 31 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:55.79    1:25.79        
                  41.34     1:25.79 (44.45)                                        
 32 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                1:25.83    1:25.87        
                  41.54     1:25.87 (44.33)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:32.85    1:26.52        
                  42.69     1:26.52 (43.83)                                        
 34 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:28.28    1:26.59        
                  41.47     1:26.59 (45.12)                                        
 35 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                1:31.01    1:26.70        
                  42.28     1:26.70 (44.42)                                        
 36 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                1:27.28    1:26.82        
                  42.32     1:26.82 (44.50)                                        
 37 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:27.50        
                  42.25     1:27.50 (45.25)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                1:26.25    1:28.03        
                  42.88     1:28.03 (45.15)                                        
 39 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:33.20    1:29.51        
                  42.80     1:29.51 (46.71)                                        
 40 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR               1:37.81    1:31.25        
 41 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:30.93    1:31.50        
                  44.30     1:31.50 (47.20)                                        
 42 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:32.21        
                  45.33     1:32.21 (46.88)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               2:06.43    1:33.24        
                  45.93     1:33.24 (47.31)                                        
 44 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:33.82    1:33.96        
                  45.83     1:33.96 (48.13)                                        
 45 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:32.15    1:34.38        
                  46.12     1:34.38 (48.26)                                        
 46 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:34.99        
                  45.61     1:34.99 (49.38)                                        
 47 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:36.14        
                  46.72     1:36.14 (49.42)                                        
 48 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR               1:52.12    1:38.90        
                  49.44     1:38.90 (49.46)                                        
 49 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:42.66    1:39.27        
                  48.63     1:39.27 (50.64)                                        
 50 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.63        
                  52.53     1:50.63 (58.10)                                        
 51 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:54.36        
                  54.41     1:54.36 (59.95)                                        
 52 Anderson, Thea            12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:56.99        
                  55.42   1:56.99 (1:01.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                36.69      36.48        
  2 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                37.66      36.76        
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  37.91      37.02        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                37.00      37.10        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                37.80      37.12        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  39.68      37.76        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                37.64      38.37        
  8 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 40.06      38.43        
  9 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                 40.07      38.61        
 10 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                41.05      39.10        
 11 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                40.03      39.17        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            39.48      39.56        
 13 King, Danielle            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.74      39.65        
 14 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                39.13      40.04        
 15 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                40.51      40.18        
 16 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR                44.12      40.52        
 17 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                  40.91      40.64        
 18 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          41.02      40.75        
 19 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            42.59      40.89        
 20 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 43.62      41.13        
 21 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            42.89      41.27        
 22 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 41.00      41.48        
 23 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR                43.08      41.51        
 24 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR          42.67      41.94        
 25 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                41.41      42.02        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                42.51      42.28        
 27 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            40.92      42.31        
 28 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                42.13      42.38        
 29 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            43.60      42.49        
 30 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                44.94      43.20        
 31 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR                 45.06      43.25        
 32 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 45.55      43.54        
 33 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR                41.65      43.56        
 34 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 45.75      43.58        
 35 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR                 43.36      43.85        
 36 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                43.26      43.95        
 37 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                  44.63      44.40        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                43.66      44.44        
 39 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                47.42      44.77        
 40 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                52.00      45.06        
 41 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                44.81      45.23        
 42 Sakmar, Charlotte         11 RI Marlins-MR          47.85      45.91        
 43 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 51.70      45.96        
 44 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 44.24      46.10        
 45 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                45.47      46.77        
 46 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            50.83      47.14        
 47 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                  49.37      47.54        
 48 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR                50.09      48.36        
 49 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 46.76      48.48        
 50 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR                51.58      49.67        
 51 Bussey, Genesis S         12 APEX-MR                52.75      50.20        
 52 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                50.16      50.44        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                48.56      51.06        
 54 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR              1:02.00      52.04        
 55 Leonard, Kaicey L         12 APEX-MR                58.63      53.95        
 56 Mellos, Ana C             11 APEX-MR                58.75      56.75        
 57 Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:19.94    1:17.99        
                  37.02     1:17.99 (40.97)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:18.07        
                  37.36     1:18.07 (40.71)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:18.88        
                  37.76     1:18.88 (41.12)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:22.13    1:21.91        
                  39.06     1:21.91 (42.85)                                        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.54    1:23.21        
                  39.52     1:23.21 (43.69)                                        
  6 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:23.13    1:23.36        
                  39.18     1:23.36 (44.18)                                        
  7 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:26.38    1:24.39        
                  41.24     1:24.39 (43.15)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:26.37    1:24.91        
                  39.92     1:24.91 (44.99)                                        
  9 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:25.20        
                  39.37     1:25.20 (45.83)                                        
 10 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.30    1:25.42        
                  41.18     1:25.42 (44.24)                                        
 11 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:26.50    1:25.79        
                  41.51     1:25.79 (44.28)                                        
 12 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:27.26        
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)                                        
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:28.03        
                  42.42     1:28.03 (45.61)                                        
 14 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.50    1:28.30        
                  41.33     1:28.30 (46.97)                                        
 15 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.98    1:28.32        
                  41.99     1:28.32 (46.33)                                        
 16 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR              1:32.59    1:29.11        
                  41.86     1:29.11 (47.25)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:29.28        
                  42.79     1:29.28 (46.49)                                        
 18 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:31.46    1:29.74        
                  40.90     1:29.74 (48.84)                                        
 19 Limb, Erin *              11 Thunderbirds-MR      1:29.90    1:30.31        
                  42.55     1:30.31 (47.76)                                        
 20 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR               1:29.91    1:30.45        
                  42.24     1:30.45 (48.21)                                        
 21 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:29.19    1:30.57        
                  43.62     1:30.57 (46.95)                                        
 22 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR               1:29.26    1:31.09        
                  43.15     1:31.09 (47.94)                                        
 23 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:33.25        
                  44.43     1:33.25 (48.82)                                        
 24 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR              1:35.16    1:33.30        
                  43.75     1:33.30 (49.55)                                        
 25 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.04    1:33.61        
                  44.90     1:33.61 (48.71)                                        
 26 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:38.83    1:33.62        
                  44.43     1:33.62 (49.19)                                        
 27 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.04    1:33.69        
                  43.16     1:33.69 (50.53)                                        
 28 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:33.88    1:34.26        
                  43.95     1:34.26 (50.31)                                        
 29 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:35.98    1:34.54        
                  44.63     1:34.54 (49.91)                                        
 30 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:34.91        
                  45.47     1:34.91 (49.44)                                        
 31 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:35.49        
                  44.65     1:35.49 (50.84)                                        
 32 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.05        
                  46.18     1:36.05 (49.87)                                        
 33 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:38.30    1:36.27        
                  45.51     1:36.27 (50.76)                                        
 34 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:32.82    1:36.31        
 35 Kohn, Jordan J            11 Thunderbirds-MR      1:30.01    1:36.43        
                  44.76     1:36.43 (51.67)                                        
 36 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:39.07    1:36.47        
                  45.70     1:36.47 (50.77)                                        
 37 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:35.76    1:36.78        
                  45.91     1:36.78 (50.87)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.55    1:36.94        
                  46.57     1:36.94 (50.37)                                        
 39 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:38.86    1:37.79        
                  45.46     1:37.79 (52.33)                                        
 40 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:36.06    1:37.85        
                  47.23     1:37.85 (50.62)                                        
 41 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:42.19    1:39.84        
                  47.42     1:39.84 (52.42)                                        
 42 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.32        
                  45.81     1:41.32 (55.51)                                        
 43 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.39    1:43.27        
                  48.32     1:43.27 (54.95)                                        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:42.66    1:43.46        
                  49.46     1:43.46 (54.00)                                        
 45 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              1:45.44    1:45.80        
                  50.09     1:45.80 (55.71)                                        
 46 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:43.48    1:45.95        
                  50.87     1:45.95 (55.08)                                        
 47 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:55.42    1:47.39        
                  51.44     1:47.39 (55.95)                                        
 48 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.36    1:47.80        
                  52.03     1:47.80 (55.77)                                        
 49 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.20        
                  49.41     1:48.20 (58.79)                                        
 50 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR              2:08.00    1:50.02        
                  53.13     1:50.02 (56.89)                                        
 51 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:44.86    1:50.05        
                  53.31     1:50.05 (56.74)                                        
 52 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR              1:48.89    1:52.17        
                  54.17     1:52.17 (58.00)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Olivia           12 WAC-MR               2:04.67    1:52.83        
                  52.75   1:52.83 (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Bab, Rebecca c            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.33        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR                28.44      29.26        
  2 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR                 31.67      29.57        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                  31.60      30.10        
  4 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR            31.24      30.71        
  5 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR                32.46      31.58        
  6 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR          33.01      31.69        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR                31.96      31.73        
  8 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            33.13      31.91        
  9 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                32.50      32.56        
 10 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                  32.08      32.71        
 11 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR                33.78      33.06        
 12 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                33.83      33.44        
 13 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            34.06      33.56        
 14 Chiulli, Bella M          11 COND-MR                33.00      33.87        
 15 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR                32.90      33.91        
 16 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR                34.97      34.18        
 17 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR                34.23      34.22        
 18 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR                35.72      34.31        
 19 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                  34.50      34.49        
 20 Sakmar, Charlotte         11 RI Marlins-MR          37.08      34.75        
 21 Chea, Rory                12 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.80      35.14        
 22 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 41.98      35.19        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                  35.84      35.38        
 24 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                  35.75      35.45        
 25 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR                34.46      35.61        
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     11 APEX-MR                37.26      36.21        
 27 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                    NT      36.22        
 28 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR                35.85      36.28        
 29 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR                39.11      36.49        
 30 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            37.85      37.08        
 31 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                  37.80      37.21        
 32 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            38.00      37.82        
 33 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR          38.38      37.85        
 34 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR                38.76      37.89        
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR                38.77      38.28        
 36 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 38.53      38.37        
 37 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR                36.75      38.38        
 38 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                  38.74      38.87        
 39 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR                37.12      39.01        
 40 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 46.37      39.22        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR                40.23      39.23        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                39.81      39.39        
 43 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            39.53      39.47        
 44 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR                40.05      39.60        
 45 Coullare, Lisa            12 RI Marlins-MR          40.75      40.26        
 46 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                  39.29      40.67        
 47 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                 59.61      40.90        
 48 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR                42.67      41.06        
 49 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR                39.56      41.86        
 50 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR                 41.15      42.21        
 51 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                    NT      42.27        
 52 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR                43.96      42.60        
 53 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            44.61      42.77        
 54 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR                46.79      42.84        
 55 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR                 41.15      42.85        
 56 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR                42.38      42.95        
 57 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                49.37      43.01        
 58 Cabusay, Christine F      11 WAC-MR                 55.00      43.02        
 59 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR                41.28      44.16        
 60 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR                 42.05      44.54        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            45.55      45.22        
 62 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR                54.00      45.29        
 63 Chomnalez, Ines           12 RI Marlins-MR          48.41      45.32        
 64 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                  43.63      46.13        
 65 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 47.21      47.74        
 66 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:11.64    1:09.86        
                  32.16     1:09.86 (37.70)                                        
  2 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR        1:11.26    1:10.06        
                  31.40     1:10.06 (38.66)                                        
  3 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR               1:16.77    1:10.49        
                  31.78     1:10.49 (38.71)                                        
  4 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:11.09        
                  33.19     1:11.09 (37.90)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:12.53        
                  34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               12 RedTails-MR          1:14.31    1:14.17        
                  34.93     1:14.17 (39.24)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:12.39    1:14.94        
                  35.19     1:14.94 (39.75)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              1:18.82    1:18.61        
                  35.67     1:18.61 (42.94)                                        
  9 Sakmar, Charlotte         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.39    1:21.20        
                  37.12     1:21.20 (44.08)                                        
 10 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:24.32    1:21.23        
                  36.10     1:21.23 (45.13)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:21.35        
                  36.95     1:21.35 (44.40)                                        
 12 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:31.29    1:27.11        
                  40.48     1:27.11 (46.63)                                        
 13 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:30.24    1:28.05        
                  40.96     1:28.05 (47.09)                                        
 14 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              1:32.55    1:33.63        
                  43.26     1:33.63 (50.37)                                        
 15 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:34.58        
                  38.91     1:34.58 (55.67)                                        
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:43.06    1:34.89        
                  42.13     1:34.89 (52.76)                                        
 17 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.05        
                  43.87     1:36.05 (52.18)                                        
 18 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:36.90    1:38.56        
                  45.30     1:38.56 (53.26)                                        
 19 Zaky, Kanzy               12 WAC-MR               1:39.43    1:38.95        
                  46.01     1:38.95 (52.94)                                        
 20 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.07        
                  45.34     1:43.07 (57.73)                                        
 21 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              1:38.71    1:43.08        
                  47.08     1:43.08 (56.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.70    1:06.53        
                  29.23     1:06.53 (37.30)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 GATE-MR              1:10.39    1:08.55        
                  31.19     1:08.55 (37.36)                                        
  3 Perry, Jada J             12 NFS-MR               1:13.47    1:11.35        
                  33.00     1:11.35 (38.35)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:11.38        
                  32.86     1:11.38 (38.52)                                        
  5 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR        1:14.28    1:12.02        
                  33.71     1:12.02 (38.31)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              1:13.69    1:12.23        
                  32.84     1:12.23 (39.39)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:13.18        
                  33.94     1:13.18 (39.24)                                        
  8 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              1:13.45    1:13.45        
                  34.85     1:13.45 (38.60)                                        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           12 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:14.47        
                  33.35     1:14.47 (41.12)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              1:19.04    1:14.77        
                  34.71     1:14.77 (40.06)                                        
 11 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:14.78        
                  34.87     1:14.78 (39.91)                                        
 12 Petricevic, Madison       11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:14.84        
                  33.91     1:14.84 (40.93)                                        
 13 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.98    1:15.21        
                  35.11     1:15.21 (40.10)                                        
 14 Aclao, Joromya            11 GATE-MR              1:15.59    1:15.90        
                  35.40     1:15.90 (40.50)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:16.75    1:15.92        
                  35.00     1:15.92 (40.92)                                        
 16 Victor, Melanie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.86    1:16.35        
                  37.16     1:16.35 (39.19)                                        
 17 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              1:20.12    1:17.26        
                  35.20     1:17.26 (42.06)                                        
 18 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              1:20.01    1:17.46        
                  34.89     1:17.46 (42.57)                                        
 19 Negron, Lorielle L        12 COND-MR              1:23.49    1:18.19        
                  37.69     1:18.19 (40.50)                                        
 20 Burke, Caroline M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.81    1:18.20        
                  34.56     1:18.20 (43.64)                                        
 21 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      12 FAST-MR              1:17.52    1:18.85        
                  36.26     1:18.85 (42.59)                                        
 22 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR               1:22.75    1:18.99        
                  37.03     1:18.99 (41.96)                                        
 23 Camillo, Paige A          11 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:20.26        
                  39.92     1:20.26 (40.34)                                        
 24 Sakmar, Charlotte         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.35    1:20.30        
                  34.97     1:20.30 (45.33)                                        
 25 Pittignano, Kate M        12 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:20.54        
                  38.66     1:20.54 (41.88)                                        
 26 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.52    1:20.67        
                  37.49     1:20.67 (43.18)                                        
 27 Palmer, Betsy K           12 COND-MR              1:22.55    1:20.80        
                  37.35     1:20.80 (43.45)                                        
 28 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR               1:22.12    1:20.81        
                  37.92     1:20.81 (42.89)                                        
 29 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.00        
                  37.85     1:21.00 (43.15)                                        
 30 Limb, Erin *              11 Thunderbirds-MR      1:19.40    1:21.68        
                  37.86     1:21.68 (43.82)                                        
 30 Sakmar, Juliette          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:21.68        
                  39.84     1:21.68 (41.84)                                        
 32 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:21.72        
                  38.76     1:21.72 (42.96)                                        
 33 Grozdanic, Katarina       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.72    1:21.96        
                  38.21     1:21.96 (43.75)                                        
 34 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR              1:24.35    1:22.33        
                  37.27     1:22.33 (45.06)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        11 COND-MR              1:25.22    1:22.83        
                  38.64     1:22.83 (44.19)                                        
 36 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR          1:24.38    1:23.10        
                  38.62     1:23.10 (44.48)                                        
 37 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR               1:36.23    1:23.27        
                  38.74     1:23.27 (44.53)                                        
 38 Louie, Amanda L           12 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:23.94        
                  38.92     1:23.94 (45.02)                                        
 39 Thompson, Carmelarose     11 WAC-MR               1:27.48    1:25.08        
                  38.59     1:25.08 (46.49)                                        
 40 Tirro, Theresa            12 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:25.25        
                  40.37     1:25.25 (44.88)                                        
 41 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:30.52    1:25.35        
                  39.52     1:25.35 (45.83)                                        
 42 Wang, Laurie              11 GATE-MR              1:25.79    1:25.59        
                  41.59     1:25.59 (44.00)                                        
 43 Kovacs, Bella M           11 GATE-MR              1:25.55    1:26.07        
                  40.75     1:26.07 (45.32)                                        
 44 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:26.55    1:26.26        
                  40.11     1:26.26 (46.15)                                        
 45 McCafferty, Kathleen      11 WAC-MR               1:28.91    1:26.87        
                  42.95     1:26.87 (43.92)                                        
 46 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:28.13        
                  40.56     1:28.13 (47.57)                                        
 47 Runolfsson, Johanna a     12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:28.15        
                  42.56     1:28.15 (45.59)                                        
 48 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               1:29.56    1:28.21        
                  40.62     1:28.21 (47.59)                                        
 49 Goldstein, Leah           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.62    1:28.23        
                  41.37     1:28.23 (46.86)                                        
 50 Caputo, Julia             11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.35        
                  39.14     1:28.35 (49.21)                                        
 51 Lombardo, Jade            11 WAC-MR               1:28.95    1:28.46        
                  41.40     1:28.46 (47.06)                                        
 52 Walter, Sophia            12 WAC-MR               1:30.37    1:29.67        
                  40.77     1:29.67 (48.90)                                        
 53 Coutinho, Isabel          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.36    1:30.56        
                  40.74     1:30.56 (49.82)                                        
 54 Wu, Carissa               11 GATE-MR              1:37.93    1:31.15        
                  42.82     1:31.15 (48.33)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:27.08    1:32.10        
                  40.29     1:32.10 (51.81)                                        
 56 Castagnetti, Emily        11 WAC-MR               1:32.29    1:32.54        
                  44.97     1:32.54 (47.57)                                        
 57 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               1:33.41    1:32.72        
                  43.24     1:32.72 (49.48)                                        
 58 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:30.62    1:33.13        
                  43.77     1:33.13 (49.36)                                        
 59 Bab, Rebecca c            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.26    1:33.34        
                  43.45     1:33.34 (49.89)                                        
 60 Thakur, Kerishma *        12 COND-MR              1:29.17    1:33.36        
                  44.30     1:33.36 (49.06)                                        
 61 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                    NT    1:36.07        
                  42.09     1:36.07 (53.98)                                        
 62 Wasserman, Rebecca I      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.52    1:36.69        
                  46.54     1:36.69 (50.15)                                        
 63 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.91        
                  47.42     1:36.91 (49.49)                                        
 64 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:33.58    1:37.08        
                  44.71     1:37.08 (52.37)                                        
 65 Whelpley, Deanna M        11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.37        
                  46.85     1:39.37 (52.52)                                        
 66 Mallon, Faith E           11 COND-MR              1:41.08    1:42.85        
                  47.64     1:42.85 (55.21)                                        
 67 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      11 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:47.35        
                  53.95     1:47.35 (53.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M        12 HS-MR                2:27.67    2:26.64        
                  31.72     1:06.21 (34.49)     1:51.43 (45.22)     2:26.64 (35.21)
  2 Burtseva, Maria           12 MPNY-MR              2:27.88    2:27.46        
                  31.81     1:08.98 (37.17)     1:54.54 (45.56)     2:27.46 (32.92)
  3 Lamar, Christina L        11 HS-MR                2:42.69    2:33.27        
                  36.66     1:13.35 (36.69)     1:58.94 (45.59)     2:33.27 (34.33)
  4 Harris, Maryam M          12 Unattached-MR        2:50.83    2:33.85        
                  32.87     1:11.61 (38.74)     2:00.12 (48.51)     2:33.85 (33.73)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     11 COND-MR              2:34.54    2:33.98        
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)     1:57.36 (45.05)     2:33.98 (36.62)
  6 Muszynski, Amanda         12 HS-MR                2:38.02    2:34.98        
                  34.91     1:14.90 (39.99)     2:01.94 (47.04)     2:34.98 (33.04)
  7 Liew, Briana J            12 GATE-MR              2:35.90    2:37.56        
                  33.67     1:13.69 (40.02)     1:59.58 (45.89)     2:37.56 (37.98)
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha *       12 COND-MR              2:47.65    2:38.68        
                  36.98     1:16.40 (39.42)     2:03.63 (47.23)     2:38.68 (35.05)
  9 Yan, Emily                12 GATE-MR              2:38.26    2:39.61        
                  37.39     1:16.30 (38.91)     2:04.75 (48.45)     2:39.61 (34.86)
 10 Langaman, Jenna T         11 HS-MR                2:43.08    2:39.78        
                  36.36     1:16.80 (40.44)     2:05.22 (48.42)     2:39.78 (34.56)
 11 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:41.14        
                  38.43     1:18.57 (40.14)     2:05.41 (46.84)     2:41.14 (35.73)
 12 Vandermel, Katherine E    12 COND-MR              2:41.58    2:41.98        
                  36.16     1:16.88 (40.72)     2:05.40 (48.52)     2:41.98 (36.58)
 13 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              2:42.02    2:43.10        
                  33.43     1:16.74 (43.31)     2:05.41 (48.67)     2:43.10 (37.69)
 14 King, Danielle            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:34.54    2:46.10        
                  36.15     1:20.40 (44.25)     2:08.86 (48.46)     2:46.10 (37.24)
 15 Soltanova, Stephanie      12 HS-MR                2:48.78    2:46.28        
                  36.83     1:19.96 (43.13)     2:06.90 (46.94)     2:46.28 (39.38)
 16 Jimenez, Haley            11 GATE-MR              2:44.37    2:46.54        
                  36.57     1:21.08 (44.51)     2:10.16 (49.08)     2:46.54 (36.38)
 17 Rocano, Kayla D           12 FAST-MR              2:59.71    2:49.51        
                  36.42     1:18.53 (42.11)     2:10.42 (51.89)     2:49.51 (39.09)
 18 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              2:50.04    2:51.50        
                  40.16     1:24.00 (43.84)     2:12.32 (48.32)     2:51.50 (39.18)
 19 Chia, Molly               12 FAST-MR              2:49.41    2:52.36        
                  36.64     1:19.10 (42.46)     2:13.48 (54.38)     2:52.36 (38.88)
 20 Hon, Fion                 11 HS-MR                3:07.67    2:53.75        
                  41.19     1:24.06 (42.87)     2:16.73 (52.67)     2:53.75 (37.02)
 21 Manning, Tara             12 WAC-MR                 31.80    2:55.29        
                  38.46     1:24.18 (45.72)     2:14.39 (50.21)     2:55.29 (40.90)
 22 Bolino, Anna C            11 HS-MR                3:16.79    2:56.08        
                  40.09     1:25.35 (45.26)     2:18.26 (52.91)     2:56.08 (37.82)
 23 Wong, Joyce H             11 HS-MR                3:14.42    2:56.87        
                  41.41     1:27.95 (46.54)     2:15.83 (47.88)     2:56.87 (41.04)
 24 Hunt, Emma                12 WAC-MR                 36.16    2:58.29        
                  40.33     1:25.09 (44.76)     2:17.30 (52.21)     2:58.29 (40.99)
 25 Gullo, Olivia             12 WAC-MR                 33.84    2:59.51        
                  39.85     1:27.03 (47.18)     2:18.57 (51.54)     2:59.51 (40.94)
 26 Li, Kaitlin               11 GATE-MR              3:18.09    3:00.25        
                  42.14     1:31.30 (49.16)     2:19.61 (48.31)     3:00.25 (40.64)
 27 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR              2:59.15    3:00.38        
                  38.14     1:23.13 (44.99)     2:19.05 (55.92)     3:00.38 (41.33)
 28 Platt, Claire             11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:02.05        
                  39.21     1:23.58 (44.37)     2:18.95 (55.37)     3:02.05 (43.10)
 29 Gnad, Julia M             12 HS-MR                3:02.53    3:03.11        
                  44.09     1:30.05 (45.96)     2:24.09 (54.04)     3:03.11 (39.02)
 30 Finn, Molly K             11 HS-MR                3:24.00    3:03.92        
                  42.81     1:30.36 (47.55)     2:23.37 (53.01)     3:03.92 (40.55)
 31 Fourie, Danae *           12 COND-MR              3:09.66    3:04.37        
                  43.72     1:28.92 (45.20)     2:22.02 (53.10)     3:04.37 (42.35)
 32 Gnad, Jamie L             11 HS-MR                3:25.32    3:05.84        
                  41.84     1:27.95 (46.11)     2:23.36 (55.41)     3:05.84 (42.48)
 33 McCafferty, Siobhan       11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:09.37        
                  45.24     1:33.61 (48.37)     2:26.58 (52.97)     3:09.37 (42.79)
 34 Barbaro, Alexandra        12 WAC-MR                 35.70    3:13.21        
                  44.01     1:34.05 (50.04)     2:30.35 (56.30)     3:13.21 (42.86)
 35 McCafferty, Mary          11 WAC-MR               3:32.46    3:14.99        
                  42.44     1:32.90 (50.46)     2:28.76 (55.86)     3:14.99 (46.23)
 36 Mchugh, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 36.37    3:21.70        
                  48.68     1:37.60 (48.92)   2:38.98 (1:01.38)     3:21.70 (42.72)
 37 Baldwin, Kate E           11 HS-MR                3:16.11    3:21.95        
                  45.72     1:33.24 (47.52)   2:37.17 (1:03.93)     3:21.95 (44.78)
 38 Tatar, Sophie E           12 COND-MR              3:34.29    3:23.31        
                  45.81     1:37.02 (51.21)     2:36.07 (59.05)     3:23.31 (47.24)
 -- Driscoll, Jennifer        12 WAC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.40     1:49.43 (53.03)   2:52.99 (1:03.56)          DQ (47.66)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR                 26.39      26.18        
  2 Mejia, Angela             18 Unattached-MR          26.80      26.92        
  3 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR          26.48      27.00        
  4 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR                26.19      27.02        
  5 Richardson, Alia F        17 Thunderbirds-MR        28.42      27.16        
  6 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                  27.07      27.36        
  7 Jimenez, Jeshley          15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.83      27.49        
  8 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR                27.34      27.55        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.64        
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR                26.20      27.69        
 11 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.73        
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                  27.30      27.75        
 13 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR                27.63      27.94        
 14 Tiburzi, Hallie           14 WAC-MR                 28.40      28.02        
 15 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR                 28.81      28.27        
 16 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR                28.20      28.29        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR                30.02      28.39        
 18 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR                28.60      28.63        
 19 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                  26.40      28.80        
 20 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            28.62      28.83        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR                26.84      28.87        
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.97      28.98        
 23 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR                27.89      28.99        
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.00        
 25 Mazanek, Charline         16 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.05        
 26 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                  28.60      29.08        
 27 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR                28.92      29.12        
 28 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR                31.06      29.35        
 29 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                  28.67      29.39        
 30 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                  28.72      29.41        
 31 Simpson, Shae K           13 Thunderbirds-MR        30.35      29.68        
 32 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR                31.75      30.00        
 33 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            30.15      30.16        
 34 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR            28.77      30.17        
 35 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR                30.01      30.19        
 36 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.74      30.21        
 37 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR                 31.20      30.22        
 38 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                  28.73      30.49        
 39 DeMayo, Ava E             15 Thunderbirds-MR        31.84      30.60        
 40 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                  29.89      30.91        
 41 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR                29.94      30.99        
 42 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR                 31.67      31.08        
 43 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR            30.45      31.10        
 44 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR                31.73      31.13        
 45 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR                30.80      31.17        
 46 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                  29.43      31.31        
 46 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                  30.18      31.31        
 46 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR                 30.42      31.31        
 49 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR          36.01      31.46        
 50 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                  29.22      31.60        
 51 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR                 36.00      31.77        
 52 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR                30.66      31.83        
 53 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR                31.24      31.98        
 54 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR                31.48      32.14        
 55 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR            31.87      32.29        
 56 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR                33.58      32.30        
 57 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR                33.50      32.37        
 58 Schwartz, Sadie I         14 Thunderbirds-MR        33.44      32.53        
 59 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR                31.67      32.61        
 60 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR                32.46      32.90        
 61 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                  31.30      32.98        
 62 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR                32.15      33.06        
 63 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR                 32.40      33.12        
 64 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR                32.07      33.64        
 65 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR                33.69      33.90        
 66 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR                38.41      35.00        
 67 Liebman, Julia L          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.03        
 68 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR            32.73      35.22        
 69 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR                 33.46      35.30        
 70 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR            32.45      35.58        
 71 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR                31.08      38.38        
 72 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR                32.00      40.05        
 73 Francis, Tejhanae         15 FAST-MR                44.26      42.98        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila             29 NYAC-MR                52.16      54.69        
                  26.71       54.69 (27.98)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney L       24 NYAC-MR                55.00      54.70        
                  26.68       54.70 (28.02)                                        
  3 Flinn, Rachel A           23 NYAC-MR                53.86      56.05        
                  27.09       56.05 (28.96)                                        
  4 Erskine, Sage H           25 NYAC-MR                55.08      56.83        
                  27.92       56.83 (28.91)                                        
  5 Liao, Athena S            24 NYAC-MR                56.90      56.94        
                  27.55       56.94 (29.39)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget C       28 NYAC-MR              1:00.63      57.13        
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)                                        
  7 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR          57.27      58.34        
                  27.72       58.34 (30.62)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            58.10      59.85        
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)                                        
  9 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR                58.29      59.87        
                  28.23       59.87 (31.64)                                        
 10 Sprague, Whitney C        27 NYAC-MR                55.33    1:00.75        
                  28.69     1:00.75 (32.06)                                        
 11 Montes, Adrianna          17 RI Marlins-MR          59.19    1:01.23        
                  28.99     1:01.23 (32.24)                                        
 12 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.87    1:01.47        
                  29.07     1:01.47 (32.40)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:01.63    1:01.53        
                  29.26     1:01.53 (32.27)                                        
 14 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR                59.28    1:01.99        
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)                                        
 15 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.04        
                  30.21     1:02.04 (31.83)                                        
 16 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:02.35        
                  29.78     1:02.35 (32.57)                                        
 17 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:02.57    1:02.67        
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)                                        
 18 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.19        
                  29.88     1:03.19 (33.31)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:03.72    1:03.80        
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)                                        
 20 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:04.17        
                  30.43     1:04.17 (33.74)                                        
 21 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.12    1:04.22        
                  31.45     1:04.22 (32.77)                                        
 22 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.98    1:04.27        
                  30.88     1:04.27 (33.39)                                        
 23 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              1:05.70    1:05.37        
                  31.89     1:05.37 (33.48)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:03.56    1:05.41        
                  30.58     1:05.41 (34.83)                                        
 25 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:03.12    1:05.50        
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
 26 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:07.09    1:05.60        
                  31.39     1:05.60 (34.21)                                        
 27 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               1:04.14    1:05.65        
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)                                        
 28 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:05.35    1:05.86        
                  31.74     1:05.86 (34.12)                                        
 29 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.99    1:06.22        
                  30.97     1:06.22 (35.25)                                        
 30 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:06.48        
                  31.74     1:06.48 (34.74)                                        
 31 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               1:05.61    1:07.22        
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)                                        
 32 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Thunderbirds-MR      1:06.62    1:07.27        
                  33.11     1:07.27 (34.16)                                        
 32 Doumar, Chloe *           13 Thunderbirds-MR      1:10.01    1:07.27        
                  31.79     1:07.27 (35.48)                                        
 34 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          1:07.25    1:07.47        
                  31.90     1:07.47 (35.57)                                        
 35 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              1:09.61    1:07.49        
                  31.69     1:07.49 (35.80)                                        
 36 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:06.85    1:07.66        
                  31.84     1:07.66 (35.82)                                        
 37 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.98        
                  32.49     1:07.98 (35.49)                                        
 38 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR                59.92    1:08.19        
                  31.70     1:08.19 (36.49)                                        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               1:07.03    1:08.46        
                  33.63     1:08.46 (34.83)                                        
 40 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:09.42        
                  32.98     1:09.42 (36.44)                                        
 41 Ng, Lauren K              13 GATE-MR              1:10.97    1:09.80        
                  33.44     1:09.80 (36.36)                                        
 42 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:09.77    1:10.00        
                  33.21     1:10.00 (36.79)                                        
 43 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:07.87    1:10.09        
                  33.55     1:10.09 (36.54)                                        
 44 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:12.67    1:10.37        
                  33.29     1:10.37 (37.08)                                        
 45 Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.07    1:10.43        
 46 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:09.88    1:10.91        
                  34.10     1:10.91 (36.81)                                        
 47 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:11.07        
                  33.21     1:11.07 (37.86)                                        
 48 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:12.65        
                  34.22     1:12.65 (38.43)                                        
 49 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:10.93    1:12.83        
                  34.15     1:12.83 (38.68)                                        
 50 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              1:15.20    1:12.96        
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)                                        
 51 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:12.09    1:14.09        
                  33.33     1:14.09 (40.76)                                        
 52 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              1:10.04    1:14.14        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)                                        
 53 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:13.22    1:17.53        
                  35.39     1:17.53 (42.14)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:23.50    1:18.49        
                  37.94     1:18.49 (40.55)                                        
 55 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:17.62    1:18.91        
                  36.61     1:18.91 (42.30)                                        
 56 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              1:23.57    1:19.96        
                  36.56     1:19.96 (43.40)                                        
 57 Singh, Laveena            14 GATE-MR                57.00    1:22.87        
                  37.66     1:22.87 (45.21)                                        
 58 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:28.21        
                  41.31     1:28.21 (46.90)                                        
 59 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:30.29    1:28.36        
                  42.03     1:28.36 (46.33)                                        
 60 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR               1:35.25    1:29.52        
                  39.75     1:29.52 (49.77)                                        
 61 Francis, Tejhanae         15 FAST-MR              1:43.57    1:42.17        
                  47.41     1:42.17 (54.76)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              2:03.14    2:07.05        
                  28.29       59.98 (31.69)     1:33.78 (33.80)     2:07.05 (33.27)
  2 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.13    2:09.67        
                  28.76     1:01.48 (32.72)     1:36.06 (34.58)     2:09.67 (33.61)
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:16.90    2:10.21        
                  29.24     1:02.28 (33.04)     1:37.00 (34.72)     2:10.21 (33.21)
  4 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:11.42        
                  28.63     1:00.62 (31.99)     1:35.62 (35.00)     2:11.42 (35.80)
  5 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:19.76    2:11.93        
                  29.49     1:03.18 (33.69)     1:37.62 (34.44)     2:11.93 (34.31)
  6 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:13.46    2:12.93        
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)     1:38.63 (35.18)     2:12.93 (34.30)
  7 Richardson, Alia F        17 Thunderbirds-MR      2:14.08    2:13.04        
                  29.55     1:03.75 (34.20)     1:38.80 (35.05)     2:13.04 (34.24)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              2:11.81    2:14.72        
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)     1:40.00 (35.18)     2:14.72 (34.72)
  9 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:24.15    2:15.01        
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)     1:41.34 (34.92)     2:15.01 (33.67)
 10 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:15.31        
                  29.99     1:03.82 (33.83)     1:39.82 (36.00)     2:15.31 (35.49)
 11 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:16.72        
                  31.55     1:05.95 (34.40)     1:41.49 (35.54)     2:16.72 (35.23)
 12 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:21.08    2:16.80        
                  31.81     1:06.40 (34.59)     1:42.16 (35.76)     2:16.80 (34.64)
 13 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:17.79    2:17.55        
                  31.90     1:08.12 (36.22)     1:44.49 (36.37)     2:17.55 (33.06)
 14 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                2:16.27    2:18.53        
                  31.11     1:05.80 (34.69)     1:41.87 (36.07)     2:18.53 (36.66)
 15 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                2:16.00    2:18.93        
                  32.18     1:08.59 (36.41)     1:44.52 (35.93)     2:18.93 (34.41)
 16 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                2:16.43    2:19.44        
                  31.96     1:08.08 (36.12)     1:44.32 (36.24)     2:19.44 (35.12)
 17 Reiter, Stephanie         14 Unattached-MR        2:07.06    2:20.98        
                  31.22     1:06.74 (35.52)     1:44.59 (37.85)     2:20.98 (36.39)
 18 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              2:17.94    2:21.11        
                  31.51     1:06.63 (35.12)     1:44.34 (37.71)     2:21.11 (36.77)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:21.83        
                  30.17     1:05.61 (35.44)     1:43.34 (37.73)     2:21.83 (38.49)
 20 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          2:17.96    2:22.21        
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)     1:46.48 (37.92)     2:22.21 (35.73)
 21 Mazanek, Charline         16 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.20    2:23.27        
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)     1:44.71 (36.95)     2:23.27 (38.56)
 22 Tiburzi, Hallie           14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:23.44        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)     1:48.44 (37.32)     2:23.44 (35.00)
 23 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:24.06    2:24.67        
                  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)     1:47.19 (38.29)     2:24.67 (37.48)
 24 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                2:27.32    2:24.88        
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)     1:48.99 (37.86)     2:24.88 (35.89)
 25 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               2:24.38    2:25.06        
                  34.71     1:12.54 (37.83)     1:50.61 (38.07)     2:25.06 (34.45)
 26 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          2:25.83    2:25.73        
                  33.65     1:10.75 (37.10)     1:49.03 (38.28)     2:25.73 (36.70)
 27 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:22.26    2:27.36        
                  31.00     1:07.49 (36.49)     1:47.48 (39.99)     2:27.36 (39.88)
 28 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              2:30.24    2:27.63        
                  34.01     1:12.69 (38.68)     1:51.80 (39.11)     2:27.63 (35.83)
 29 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                2:23.79    2:28.20        
                  33.58     1:11.86 (38.28)     1:51.46 (39.60)     2:28.20 (36.74)
 30 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          2:30.10    2:28.43        
                  34.16     1:12.40 (38.24)     1:51.13 (38.73)     2:28.43 (37.30)
 31 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                2:22.00    2:29.93        
                  33.68     1:12.42 (38.74)     1:52.61 (40.19)     2:29.93 (37.32)
 32 Chang, Grace              13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:12.64    2:30.16        
                  33.43     1:10.95 (37.52)     1:51.05 (40.10)     2:30.16 (39.11)
 33 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              2:56.60    2:30.29        
                  31.68     1:09.73 (38.05)     1:50.14 (40.41)     2:30.29 (40.15)
 34 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:33.36    2:30.68        
                  33.52     1:12.49 (38.97)     1:52.23 (39.74)     2:30.68 (38.45)
 35 Simpson, Shae K           13 Thunderbirds-MR      2:36.56    2:30.87        
                  32.80     1:11.72 (38.92)     1:52.67 (40.95)     2:30.87 (38.20)
 36 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                2:24.19    2:31.76        
                  32.58     1:10.73 (38.15)     1:51.30 (40.57)     2:31.76 (40.46)
 37 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          2:29.93    2:32.29        
                  34.41     1:12.49 (38.08)     1:52.80 (40.31)     2:32.29 (39.49)
 38 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:35.62    2:32.59        
                  34.60     1:13.87 (39.27)     1:54.02 (40.15)     2:32.59 (38.57)
 39 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              2:31.67    2:32.91        
                  34.56     1:13.24 (38.68)     1:52.55 (39.31)     2:32.91 (40.36)
 40 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               2:35.80    2:34.52        
                  34.11     1:13.18 (39.07)     1:55.44 (42.26)     2:34.52 (39.08)
 41 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          2:38.34    2:35.36        
                  35.25     1:14.03 (38.78)     1:55.32 (41.29)     2:35.36 (40.04)
 42 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              2:31.90    2:35.43        
                  35.62     1:14.58 (38.96)     1:55.05 (40.47)     2:35.43 (40.38)
 43 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                2:23.45    2:36.71        
                  35.60     1:15.30 (39.70)     1:56.20 (40.90)     2:36.71 (40.51)
 44 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              2:39.91    2:38.21        
                  36.32     1:15.68 (39.36)     1:57.74 (42.06)     2:38.21 (40.47)
 45 Pardo, Shamira L          14 APEX-MR              2:38.92    2:41.80        
                  37.40     1:18.93 (41.53)     2:01.29 (42.36)     2:41.80 (40.51)
 46 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              3:19.42    2:45.53        
                  36.43     1:17.60 (41.17)     2:01.62 (44.02)     2:45.53 (43.91)
 47 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               3:17.00    2:47.07        
                  38.49     1:20.85 (42.36)     2:05.60 (44.75)     2:47.07 (41.47)
 48 Liebman, Julia L          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.42        
                  37.52     1:19.47 (41.95)     2:05.26 (45.79)     2:49.42 (44.16)
 49 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          3:04.63    2:50.24        
                  35.22     1:18.13 (42.91)     2:05.35 (47.22)     2:50.24 (44.89)
 50 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               2:48.18    2:50.34        
                  35.58     1:19.81 (44.23)     2:05.30 (45.49)     2:50.34 (45.04)
 51 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              2:30.00    3:12.68        
                  41.61                             2:23.33 ( )     3:12.68 (49.35)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              5:30.00    5:35.21        
                  30.33     1:03.94 (33.61)     1:38.19 (34.25)     2:12.54 (34.35)
        2:46.82 (34.28)     3:21.33 (34.51)     3:55.61 (34.28)     4:29.47 (33.86)
        5:03.04 (33.57)     5:35.21 (32.17)                                        
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:59.42    5:46.87        
                  30.41     1:04.85 (34.44)     1:40.76 (35.91)     2:15.39 (34.63)
        2:50.65 (35.26)     3:26.16 (35.51)     4:02.06 (35.90)     4:37.92 (35.86)
        5:13.02 (35.10)     5:46.87 (33.85)                                        
  3 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          5:51.12    5:52.45        
                  30.91     1:05.21 (34.30)     1:40.76 (35.55)     2:16.87 (36.11)
        2:53.31 (36.44)     3:29.73 (36.42)     4:05.86 (36.13)     4:41.72 (35.86)
        5:17.61 (35.89)     5:52.45 (34.84)                                        
  4 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              5:47.83    5:54.32        
                  31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:43.44 (35.67)     2:19.53 (36.09)
        2:55.76 (36.23)     3:31.93 (36.17)     4:07.91 (35.98)     4:44.18 (36.27)
        5:20.05 (35.87)     5:54.32 (34.27)                                        
  5 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:56.90    6:01.59        
                  32.26     1:07.91 (35.65)     1:44.34 (36.43)     2:20.90 (36.56)
        2:57.61 (36.71)     3:34.44 (36.83)     4:11.80 (37.36)     4:48.78 (36.98)
        5:25.76 (36.98)     6:01.59 (35.83)                                        
  6 Cole, Mikaela G           16 APEX-MR              6:00.78    6:01.98        
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)     1:44.83 (36.69)     2:21.21 (36.38)
        2:57.85 (36.64)     3:35.09 (37.24)     4:12.53 (37.44)     4:50.06 (37.53)
        5:27.47 (37.41)     6:01.98 (34.51)                                        
  7 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              5:52.95    6:04.01        
                  32.90     1:09.84 (36.94)     1:47.56 (37.72)     2:25.21 (37.65)
        3:02.59 (37.38)     3:40.22 (37.63)     4:16.92 (36.70)     4:52.74 (35.82)
        5:29.02 (36.28)     6:04.01 (34.99)                                        
  8 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.00    6:04.27        
                  31.59     1:07.93 (36.34)     1:44.88 (36.95)     2:21.93 (37.05)
        2:58.99 (37.06)     3:35.65 (36.66)     4:12.87 (37.22)     4:49.92 (37.05)
        5:26.24 (36.32)     6:04.27 (38.03)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              6:09.04    6:07.48        
                  32.60     1:09.12 (36.52)     1:46.33 (37.21)     2:24.14 (37.81)
        3:02.15 (38.01)     3:39.73 (37.58)     4:17.34 (37.61)     4:55.10 (37.76)
        5:32.69 (37.59)     6:07.48 (34.79)                                        
 10 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          6:12.85    6:19.71        
                  34.01     1:12.00 (37.99)     1:51.12 (39.12)     2:29.32 (38.20)
        3:08.02 (38.70)     3:46.88 (38.86)     4:25.93 (39.05)     5:04.31 (38.38)
        5:42.90 (38.59)     6:19.71 (36.81)                                        
 11 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:34.30        
                  34.88     1:12.84 (37.96)     1:52.73 (39.89)     2:33.49 (40.76)
        3:14.65 (41.16)     3:55.11 (40.46)     4:35.38 (40.27)     5:16.20 (40.82)
        5:56.62 (40.42)     6:34.30 (37.68)                                        
 12 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          6:33.33    6:34.51        
                  35.28     1:14.16 (38.88)     1:54.72 (40.56)     2:34.89 (40.17)
        3:15.30 (40.41)     3:56.00 (40.70)     4:36.83 (40.83)     5:17.32 (40.49)
        5:57.41 (40.09)     6:34.51 (37.10)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              6:20.90    6:34.64        
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)     1:53.05 (41.07)     2:33.11 (40.06)
        3:14.62 (41.51)     3:55.69 (41.07)     4:36.66 (40.97)     5:16.96 (40.30)
        5:57.31 (40.35)     6:34.64 (37.33)                                        
 14 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              6:20.58    6:34.68        
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)     1:54.32 (40.35)     2:34.92 (40.60)
        3:15.37 (40.45)     3:55.98 (40.61)     4:37.09 (41.11)     5:16.73 (39.64)
        5:56.44 (39.71)     6:34.68 (38.24)                                        
 15 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          6:34.10    6:35.67        
                  35.81     1:15.45 (39.64)     1:55.74 (40.29)     2:36.70 (40.96)
        3:17.06 (40.36)     3:57.97 (40.91)     4:38.37 (40.40)     5:18.73 (40.36)
        5:57.22 (38.49)     6:35.67 (38.45)                                        
 16 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Thunderbirds-MR      6:40.01    6:36.57        
                  36.75     1:17.10 (40.35)     1:57.37 (40.27)     2:38.19 (40.82)
        3:17.83 (39.64)     3:58.30 (40.47)     4:38.87 (40.57)     5:19.20 (40.33)
        5:59.89 (40.69)     6:36.57 (36.68)                                        
 17 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              6:46.86    6:49.54        
                  35.44     1:15.00 (39.56)     1:55.92 (40.92)     2:37.81 (41.89)
        3:20.19 (42.38)     4:02.67 (42.48)     4:44.88 (42.21)     5:27.45 (42.57)
        6:09.16 (41.71)     6:49.54 (40.38)                                        
 18 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          7:20.51    7:29.87        
                  37.08     1:18.71 (41.63)     2:02.60 (43.89)     2:48.09 (45.49)
        3:34.34 (46.25)     4:21.17 (46.83)     5:08.52 (47.35)     5:56.71 (48.19)
        6:43.71 (47.00)     7:29.87 (46.16)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Anna L            23 NYAC-MR                58.81    1:02.84        
                  30.41     1:02.84 (32.43)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:04.20        
                  31.52     1:04.20 (32.68)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:05.51        
                  31.88     1:05.51 (33.63)                                        
  4 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16    1:06.42        
                  32.53     1:06.42 (33.89)                                        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:08.83    1:08.10        
                  33.16     1:08.10 (34.94)                                        
  6 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:08.81        
                  33.25     1:08.81 (35.56)                                        
  7 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:09.19        
                  33.14     1:09.19 (36.05)                                        
  8 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              1:09.32    1:09.38        
                  33.39     1:09.38 (35.99)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:11.54    1:09.58        
                  34.26     1:09.58 (35.32)                                        
 10 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               1:10.41    1:09.84        
                  34.69     1:09.84 (35.15)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:11.29        
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:12.07        
                  35.60     1:12.07 (36.47)                                        
 13 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:12.93        
                  35.25     1:12.93 (37.68)                                        
 14 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.27    1:14.68        
                  36.89     1:14.68 (37.79)                                        
 15 Doumar, Chloe *           13 Thunderbirds-MR      1:18.10    1:14.96        
                  37.29     1:14.96 (37.67)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          1:11.31    1:15.46        
                  35.64     1:15.46 (39.82)                                        
 17 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:15.94        
                  37.28     1:15.94 (38.66)                                        
 18 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:16.26        
                  37.37     1:16.26 (38.89)                                        
 19 Kinkel, Amanda N          17 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:16.36        
                  36.47     1:16.36 (39.89)                                        
 20 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:16.38        
                  37.91     1:16.38 (38.47)                                        
 21 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:20.17    1:16.67        
                  36.78     1:16.67 (39.89)                                        
 22 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:17.32        
                  37.38     1:17.32 (39.94)                                        
 23 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:17.37        
                  37.46     1:17.37 (39.91)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:18.60        
                  37.94     1:18.60 (40.66)                                        
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:16.94    1:19.13        
                  39.13     1:19.13 (40.00)                                        
 26 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:20.06    1:19.85        
                  39.90     1:19.85 (39.95)                                        
 27 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:20.18        
                  38.44     1:20.18 (41.74)                                        
 28 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:20.64        
                  38.30     1:20.64 (42.34)                                        
 29 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:27.09    1:23.61        
                  39.99     1:23.61 (43.62)                                        
 30 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:23.82        
                  40.82     1:23.82 (43.00)                                        
 31 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:19.64    1:24.36        
                  40.82     1:24.36 (43.54)                                        
 32 Ng, Lauren K              13 GATE-MR              1:23.30    1:25.16        
                  42.14     1:25.16 (43.02)                                        
 33 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:24.01    1:26.49        
 34 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:28.06        
                  43.33     1:28.06 (44.73)                                        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              1:25.07    1:28.19        
                  42.90     1:28.19 (45.29)                                        
 36 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:27.07    1:29.13        
 37 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:33.74    1:29.59        
                  43.67     1:29.59 (45.92)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:41.08    1:34.34        
 39 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:35.21    1:35.29        
                  47.18     1:35.29 (48.11)                                        
 40 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:39.16    1:40.68        
                  47.84     1:40.68 (52.84)                                        
 41 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              1:34.93    1:42.07        
                  50.76     1:42.07 (51.31)                                        
 42 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:32.82    1:44.84        
 43 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:45.46        
 44 Daley, Nikkita I          17 NFS-MR               2:00.10    1:46.24        
                  48.31     1:46.24 (57.93)                                        
 45 Francis, Tejhanae         15 FAST-MR              2:00.57    1:53.91        
 -- Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.67    1:12.10        
      Did not finish
                  39.44     1:12.10 (32.66)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:13.16        
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)     1:39.03 (34.38)     2:13.16 (34.13)
  2 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.44    2:19.88        
                  32.77     1:07.66 (34.89)     1:43.70 (36.04)     2:19.88 (36.18)
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:18.82    2:21.54        
                  32.38     1:07.76 (35.38)     1:44.81 (37.05)     2:21.54 (36.73)
  4 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                2:18.85    2:25.22        
                  32.47     1:08.48 (36.01)     1:46.49 (38.01)     2:25.22 (38.73)
  5 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:27.89    2:27.06        
                  34.43     1:12.35 (37.92)     1:50.22 (37.87)     2:27.06 (36.84)
  6 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:30.46    2:31.05        
                  35.98     1:14.18 (38.20)     1:53.38 (39.20)     2:31.05 (37.67)
  7 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.25    2:32.65        
                  36.73     1:15.39 (38.66)     1:55.10 (39.71)     2:32.65 (37.55)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine *          16 COND-MR              2:21.34    2:33.48        
                  35.53     1:14.24 (38.71)     1:54.11 (39.87)     2:33.48 (39.37)
  9 Chang, Grace              13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.28    2:34.53        
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)     1:55.63 (40.65)     2:34.53 (38.90)
 10 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                2:28.17    2:35.28        
                  36.52     1:16.32 (39.80)     1:56.55 (40.23)     2:35.28 (38.73)
 11 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                2:37.02    2:36.69        
                  38.15     1:17.76 (39.61)     1:57.59 (39.83)     2:36.69 (39.10)
 12 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:37.78        
                  36.20     1:16.29 (40.09)     1:57.85 (41.56)     2:37.78 (39.93)
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                2:32.10    2:38.40        
                  37.69     1:17.95 (40.26)     2:00.02 (42.07)     2:38.40 (38.38)
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                2:30.69    2:38.47        
                  37.50     1:18.24 (40.74)     1:59.78 (41.54)     2:38.47 (38.69)
 15 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:39.16        
                  37.80     1:18.67 (40.87)     1:59.74 (41.07)     2:39.16 (39.42)
 16 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:40.26    2:44.59        
                  38.43     1:19.35 (40.92)     2:02.30 (42.95)     2:44.59 (42.29)
 17 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:45.77    2:46.06        
                  39.25     1:20.97 (41.72)     2:03.75 (42.78)     2:46.06 (42.31)
 18 Simpson, Shae K           13 Thunderbirds-MR      2:45.01    2:47.61        
                  38.73     1:21.64 (42.91)     2:04.97 (43.33)     2:47.61 (42.64)
 19 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                2:38.42    2:48.06        
                  39.16     1:21.90 (42.74)     2:05.99 (44.09)     2:48.06 (42.07)
 20 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              2:42.38    2:53.08        
                  39.94     1:22.79 (42.85)     2:07.85 (45.06)     2:53.08 (45.23)
 21 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                2:50.96    2:57.54        
                  39.36     1:25.09 (45.73)     2:11.70 (46.61)     2:57.54 (45.84)
 22 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                2:36.87    2:58.66        
                  41.65     1:26.26 (44.61)     2:12.94 (46.68)     2:58.66 (45.72)
 23 Jimenez, Jeshley          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.80    3:00.89        
 24 Liebman, Julia L          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.31        
                  42.07     1:29.27 (47.20)     2:19.71 (50.44)     3:09.31 (49.60)
 25 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               3:08.19    3:10.80        
                  46.76     1:35.55 (48.79)     2:25.40 (49.85)     3:10.80 (45.40)
 26 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              3:34.11    3:32.15        
                  50.98     1:43.32 (52.34)     2:38.76 (55.44)     3:32.15 (53.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:11.05        
                  33.76     1:11.05 (37.29)                                        
  2 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.37    1:17.00        
                  35.84     1:17.00 (41.16)                                        
  3 Mejia, Angela             18 Unattached-MR        1:17.00    1:17.19        
                  36.11     1:17.19 (41.08)                                        
  4 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                1:17.57    1:19.29        
                  37.34     1:19.29 (41.95)                                        
  5 Wilson, Tori P            17 NFS-MR               1:21.32    1:19.74        
                  38.00     1:19.74 (41.74)                                        
  6 DeMayo, Ava E             15 Thunderbirds-MR      1:21.52    1:20.51        
                  37.54     1:20.51 (42.97)                                        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                15 HS-MR                1:18.41    1:20.86        
                  38.12     1:20.86 (42.74)                                        
  8 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:22.24        
                  38.18     1:22.24 (44.06)                                        
  9 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:21.86    1:22.34        
                  38.83     1:22.34 (43.51)                                        
 10 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:21.53    1:22.64        
                  39.41     1:22.64 (43.23)                                        
 11 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:26.50    1:22.71        
                  38.13     1:22.71 (44.58)                                        
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                1:23.71    1:22.77        
                  39.02     1:22.77 (43.75)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:23.82        
                  39.64     1:23.82 (44.18)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:25.52    1:23.98        
                  39.89     1:23.98 (44.09)                                        
 15 Hill, Eleanor J           15 RedTails-MR          1:25.87    1:25.30        
                  40.37     1:25.30 (44.93)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:25.60        
                  40.19     1:25.60 (45.41)                                        
 17 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:26.07        
                  40.17     1:26.07 (45.90)                                        
 18 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:26.24        
                  41.10     1:26.24 (45.14)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Sadie I         14 Thunderbirds-MR      1:25.42    1:27.06        
                  41.15     1:27.06 (45.91)                                        
 20 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:27.79        
                  41.63     1:27.79 (46.16)                                        
 21 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:27.92        
                  40.79     1:27.92 (47.13)                                        
 22 Leonard, Caitlin M        16 APEX-MR              1:27.29    1:28.00        
                  41.48     1:28.00 (46.52)                                        
 23 Murillo, Lindsay J        14 APEX-MR              1:30.68    1:28.33        
                  42.30     1:28.33 (46.03)                                        
 24 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              1:31.57    1:29.16        
                  42.85     1:29.16 (46.31)                                        
 25 Pan, Christina            13 GATE-MR              1:29.82    1:29.27        
                  41.81     1:29.27 (47.46)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                1:27.78    1:29.72        
                  42.80     1:29.72 (46.92)                                        
 27 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                1:27.91    1:30.00        
                  42.46     1:30.00 (47.54)                                        
 28 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:30.26        
                  42.92     1:30.26 (47.34)                                        
 29 Christie, Ryann           14 WAC-MR               1:28.33    1:30.44        
                  43.13     1:30.44 (47.31)                                        
 30 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:31.04        
                  42.99     1:31.04 (48.05)                                        
 31 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:33.97    1:32.18        
                  43.53     1:32.18 (48.65)                                        
 32 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              1:35.68    1:33.26        
                  43.23     1:33.26 (50.03)                                        
 33 Tiburzi, Hallie           14 WAC-MR               1:32.16    1:33.90        
                  44.71     1:33.90 (49.19)                                        
 34 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:34.10        
                  44.26     1:34.10 (49.84)                                        
 35 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:30.91    1:34.11        
                  43.55     1:34.11 (50.56)                                        
 36 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:34.50        
                  44.09     1:34.50 (50.41)                                        
 37 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:36.57        
                  45.85     1:36.57 (50.72)                                        
 38 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              1:37.97    1:37.34        
                  45.73     1:37.34 (51.61)                                        
 39 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              1:32.31    1:37.65        
                  45.49     1:37.65 (52.16)                                        
 40 Gorodetskiy, Ada          16 WAC-MR               1:35.43    1:37.82        
                  46.62     1:37.82 (51.20)                                        
 41 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:40.10    1:38.58        
                  46.30     1:38.58 (52.28)                                        
 42 Blake, Mauricia J         13 APEX-MR              1:54.40    1:40.70        
                  46.24     1:40.70 (54.46)                                        
 43 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               1:38.34    1:42.39        
                  45.64     1:42.39 (56.75)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Sophia M       14 RedTails-MR          1:54.01    1:48.38        
                  50.02     1:48.38 (58.36)                                        
 45 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              1:30.00    2:03.18        
                  57.67   2:03.18 (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Jordan, Lara              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.23          DQ (58.41)                                        
 -- Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:35.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.50          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Francis, Tejhanae         15 FAST-MR              2:31.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.71        DQ (1:17.84)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S            24 NYAC-MR              2:18.25    2:29.33        
                  33.78     1:11.19 (37.41)     1:49.91 (38.72)     2:29.33 (39.42)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:35.10        
                  35.35     1:14.51 (39.16)     1:54.85 (40.34)     2:35.10 (40.25)
  3 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.44    2:45.51        
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)     2:01.31 (43.29)     2:45.51 (44.20)
  4 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:55.83    2:57.84        
                  39.17     1:23.47 (44.30)   2:57.84 (1:34.37)                    
  5 Ng, Lauren K              13 GATE-MR              3:00.39    3:00.64        
                  40.33     1:25.77 (45.44)     2:12.59 (46.82)     3:00.64 (48.05)
  6 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:02.14    3:00.78        
                  40.93     1:27.41 (46.48)     2:15.18 (47.77)     3:00.78 (45.60)
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:04.19        
                  40.60     1:27.07 (46.47)     2:15.73 (48.66)     3:04.19 (48.46)
  8 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              3:00.40    3:04.51        
                  41.04     1:28.22 (47.18)     2:16.15 (47.93)     3:04.51 (48.36)
  9 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              2:51.14    3:05.63        
                  40.45     1:27.40 (46.95)     2:16.00 (48.60)     3:05.63 (49.63)
 10 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:57.80    3:05.96        
                  40.51     1:27.68 (47.17)     2:16.40 (48.72)     3:05.96 (49.56)
 11 Radomisli, Julia M        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.17    3:06.55        
                  42.56     1:29.75 (47.19)     2:18.53 (48.78)     3:06.55 (48.02)
 12 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:09.26        
                  43.71     1:31.75 (48.04)     2:20.99 (49.24)     3:09.26 (48.27)
 13 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:12.78        
                  44.71     1:35.07 (50.36)     2:24.77 (49.70)     3:12.78 (48.01)
 14 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:13.44        
                  44.42     1:33.63 (49.21)     2:23.23 (49.60)     3:13.44 (50.21)
 15 Kang, Kelly               13 GATE-MR              3:19.05    3:13.90        
                  43.40     1:32.02 (48.62)     2:23.03 (51.01)     3:13.90 (50.87)
 16 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              3:17.92    3:17.49        
                  45.29     1:34.61 (49.32)     2:26.96 (52.35)     3:17.49 (50.53)
 17 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              3:09.74    3:17.51        
                  45.33     1:36.59 (51.26)     2:28.63 (52.04)     3:17.51 (48.88)
 18 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              3:10.28    3:20.31        
                  42.68     1:33.66 (50.98)     2:27.39 (53.73)     3:20.31 (52.92)
 19 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              3:13.50    3:21.00        
                  44.76     1:36.51 (51.75)     2:29.54 (53.03)     3:21.00 (51.46)
 20 Carrera, Rocio k          15 FAST-MR              3:26.56    3:25.18        
                  46.28     1:39.37 (53.09)     2:33.31 (53.94)     3:25.18 (51.87)
 21 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              3:34.01    3:26.50        
                  45.50     1:38.44 (52.94)     2:33.14 (54.70)     3:26.50 (53.36)
 22 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:31.47        
                  45.29     1:39.56 (54.27)     2:36.07 (56.51)     3:31.47 (55.40)
 23 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              3:25.36    3:35.36        
                  48.03     1:42.38 (54.35)     2:39.13 (56.75)     3:35.36 (56.23)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              1:03.25    1:00.67        
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Meg P         23 NYAC-MR                58.56    1:01.67        
                  29.17     1:01.67 (32.50)                                        
  3 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:04.68        
                  30.60     1:04.68 (34.08)                                        
  4 Richardson, Alia F        17 Thunderbirds-MR      1:07.51    1:05.10        
                  29.90     1:05.10 (35.20)                                        
  5 Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:05.68        
                  30.53     1:05.68 (35.15)                                        
  6 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:06.10        
                  30.72     1:06.10 (35.38)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:06.17        
                  31.14     1:06.17 (35.03)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:07.27        
  9 Gasic, Andrea             17 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.52    1:09.10        
                  30.93     1:09.10 (38.17)                                        
 10 Duval, Rachelle R         17 MPNY-MR              1:11.11    1:11.59        
                  32.67     1:11.59 (38.92)                                        
 11 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:12.12    1:11.92        
                  33.93     1:11.92 (37.99)                                        
 12 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                1:12.63    1:12.46        
                  33.40     1:12.46 (39.06)                                        
 13 Hafez, Liela A            16 HS-MR                1:04.84    1:12.61        
                  32.52     1:12.61 (40.09)                                        
 14 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:12.63        
                  32.20     1:12.63 (40.43)                                        
 15 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              1:09.13    1:12.72        
                  32.74     1:12.72 (39.98)                                        
 16 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.73        
                  33.93     1:12.73 (38.80)                                        
 17 Lavery, Maeve E           14 APEX-MR              1:14.19    1:13.22        
                  31.90     1:13.22 (41.32)                                        
 18 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.39    1:13.42        
                  33.48     1:13.42 (39.94)                                        
 19 Edwards, Kaelyn M         15 HS-MR                1:17.53    1:13.72        
                  33.54     1:13.72 (40.18)                                        
 20 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              1:15.68    1:14.56        
                  33.73     1:14.56 (40.83)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:15.06        
                  34.47     1:15.06 (40.59)                                        
 22 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:17.07        
                  34.30     1:17.07 (42.77)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:17.26        
                  34.45     1:17.26 (42.81)                                        
 24 Bylis, Kathryn A          15 HS-MR                1:14.27    1:17.35        
                  36.09     1:17.35 (41.26)                                        
 25 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:22.45        
                  36.43     1:22.45 (46.02)                                        
 26 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              1:24.76    1:23.17        
                  39.07     1:23.17 (44.10)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Sadie I         14 Thunderbirds-MR      1:21.76    1:23.49        
                  37.98     1:23.49 (45.51)                                        
 28 DelValle, Bianca C        13 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:24.81        
                  36.66     1:24.81 (48.15)                                        
 29 DeMayo, Ava E             15 Thunderbirds-MR      1:22.99    1:25.26        
                  40.08     1:25.26 (45.18)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Salma O       16 RedTails-MR          1:21.23    1:26.25        
                  38.29     1:26.25 (47.96)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              1:23.23    1:26.47        
                  37.38     1:26.47 (49.09)                                        
 32 Shen, Alexandra           15 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:26.74        
                  38.78     1:26.74 (47.96)                                        
 33 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              1:27.98    1:28.21        
                  38.02     1:28.21 (50.19)                                        
 34 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:28.70        
                  38.28     1:28.70 (50.42)                                        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              1:29.96    1:30.47        
                  40.58     1:30.47 (49.89)                                        
 36 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               1:29.21    1:31.61        
                  40.38     1:31.61 (51.23)                                        
 37 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  14 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:32.50        
                  42.33     1:32.50 (50.17)                                        
 38 Gorman, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:33.87    1:37.66        
                  43.58     1:37.66 (54.08)                                        
 39 Penha, Sachi C            15 FAST-MR              1:37.91    1:38.42        
                  43.84     1:38.42 (54.58)                                        
 40 Singh, Laveena            14 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:44.16        
                  46.14     1:44.16 (58.02)                                        
 -- Mazanek, Charline         16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.43         DQ        
      False start
                  34.55          DQ (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:21.63    2:24.11        
                  32.15     1:08.92 (36.77)     1:47.18 (38.26)     2:24.11 (36.93)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:24.72        
                  31.81     1:08.94 (37.13)     1:47.25 (38.31)     2:24.72 (37.47)
  3 Abbas, Radwa              16 WAC-MR               2:40.42    2:44.02        
                  33.59     1:15.30 (41.71)     1:59.23 (43.93)     2:44.02 (44.79)
  4 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.52    2:44.95        
                  35.26     1:16.03 (40.77)     1:59.29 (43.26)     2:44.95 (45.66)
  5 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Thunderbirds-MR      2:55.41    2:47.72        
                  36.48     1:18.88 (42.40)     2:04.36 (45.48)     2:47.72 (43.36)
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G        15 FAST-MR              3:16.16    3:18.12        
                  43.21     1:33.54 (50.33)     2:27.04 (53.50)     3:18.12 (51.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              2:17.00    2:17.21        
                  29.23     1:03.88 (34.65)     1:44.03 (40.15)     2:17.21 (33.18)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              2:31.24    2:25.47        
                  30.56     1:07.18 (36.62)     1:51.95 (44.77)     2:25.47 (33.52)
  3 Yanos, Claudia H          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.30    2:27.09        
                  32.12     1:07.69 (35.57)     1:51.91 (44.22)     2:27.09 (35.18)
  4 Montes, Adrianna          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.67    2:29.50        
                  31.04     1:11.87 (40.83)     1:55.28 (43.41)     2:29.50 (34.22)
  5 Devaney, Kate E           14 COND-MR              2:43.63    2:30.19        
                  31.52     1:08.18 (36.66)     1:55.68 (47.50)     2:30.19 (34.51)
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    15 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:30.81        
                  30.93     1:07.86 (36.93)     1:55.72 (47.86)     2:30.81 (35.09)
  7 Block, Alexandra V        13 COND-MR              2:37.99    2:34.28        
                  34.20     1:12.06 (37.86)     1:58.60 (46.54)     2:34.28 (35.68)
  8 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.45    2:34.63        
                  33.23     1:13.07 (39.84)     1:58.81 (45.74)     2:34.63 (35.82)
  9 Fernandes, Lauren P       14 COND-MR              2:49.14    2:37.20        
                  34.34     1:11.82 (37.48)     1:59.58 (47.76)     2:37.20 (37.62)
 10 Zaets, Allison M          16 WAC-MR               2:40.64    2:38.33        
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)     2:03.59 (49.00)     2:38.33 (34.74)
 11 Brewster, Nadine          16 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:38.69        
                  32.77     1:13.70 (40.93)     2:01.92 (48.22)     2:38.69 (36.77)
 12 Fonseca, Natasha          15 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:41.21        
                  35.85     1:13.66 (37.81)     2:01.90 (48.24)     2:41.21 (39.31)
 13 Chia, Eileen              16 FAST-MR              2:36.71    2:41.97        
                  33.36     1:13.74 (40.38)     2:03.15 (49.41)     2:41.97 (38.82)
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        14 MPNY-MR              2:48.25    2:43.42        
                  35.11     1:16.24 (41.13)     2:06.45 (50.21)     2:43.42 (36.97)
 15 Abbas, Rewan              14 WAC-MR               2:42.64    2:43.81        
                  35.84     1:19.33 (43.49)     2:06.27 (46.94)     2:43.81 (37.54)
 16 Parkinson, Bri G          15 FAST-MR              2:41.07    2:44.35        
                  32.79                             2:07.45 ( )     2:44.35 (36.90)
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K          13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:44.58        
                  37.34     1:21.22 (43.88)     2:05.61 (44.39)     2:44.58 (38.97)
 18 Block, Isabella L         13 COND-MR              2:44.73    2:46.47        
                  34.15     1:15.77 (41.62)     2:09.18 (53.41)     2:46.47 (37.29)
 19 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    14 COND-MR              2:46.34    2:47.88        
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)     2:09.02 (51.61)     2:47.88 (38.86)
 20 Schmelzer, Lydia A        14 Thunderbirds-MR      2:41.86    2:48.63        
                  35.69     1:20.80 (45.11)   2:48.63 (1:27.83)                    
 21 Fourie, Arisa *           14 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:52.58        
                  39.73     1:21.30 (41.57)     2:12.96 (51.66)     2:52.58 (39.62)
 22 Haber, Sarah E            14 COND-MR              2:52.30    2:53.96        
                  36.19     1:20.41 (44.22)     2:13.26 (52.85)     2:53.96 (40.70)
 23 Nieves, Tilly L           14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:54.70        
                  37.82     1:22.56 (44.74)     2:17.58 (55.02)     2:54.70 (37.12)
 24 Nunez, Nicole C           16 COND-MR              2:53.16    2:56.40        
                  36.48     1:18.99 (42.51)     2:11.91 (52.92)     2:56.40 (44.49)
 25 McNamara, Lara M          17 COND-MR              2:55.77    2:57.06        
                  36.23     1:23.70 (47.47)     2:18.26 (54.56)     2:57.06 (38.80)
 26 Formoso, Sabrina          17 FAST-MR              2:50.29    2:58.47        
                  41.69     1:24.95 (43.26)     2:17.40 (52.45)     2:58.47 (41.07)
 27 Howard, D'Asia S          14 NFS-MR               2:59.80    3:00.63        
                  40.67     1:27.22 (46.55)     2:21.37 (54.15)     3:00.63 (39.26)
 28 Celaj, Kaltrina           17 FAST-MR              3:01.18    3:01.60        
                  36.89     1:23.85 (46.96)     2:18.54 (54.69)     3:01.60 (43.06)
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F          13 FAST-MR              3:02.78    3:05.18        
                  40.99     1:28.34 (47.35)     2:24.47 (56.13)     3:05.18 (40.71)
 30 Dawson, Athena            13 NFS-MR               3:59.00    3:18.50        
                  43.09     1:33.59 (50.50)   2:33.75 (1:00.16)     3:18.50 (44.75)
 31 Brunn, Sam M              15 COND-MR              2:53.00    3:43.31        
                  50.43     1:45.97 (55.54)   2:50.40 (1:04.43)     3:43.31 (52.91)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 GATE-MR              4:46.69    4:47.84        
                  30.15     1:05.43 (35.28)     1:42.98 (37.55)     2:18.57 (35.59)
        2:59.59 (41.02)     3:41.73 (42.14)     4:15.83 (34.10)     4:47.84 (32.01)
  2 Raphael, Michaela A       17 COND-MR              5:04.22    5:04.15        
                  31.91     1:08.98 (37.07)     1:49.07 (40.09)     2:28.86 (39.79)
        3:13.19 (44.33)     3:58.93 (45.74)     4:31.63 (32.70)     5:04.15 (32.52)
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          13 COND-MR              5:09.78    5:12.31        
                  32.55     1:10.46 (37.91)     1:51.26 (40.80)     2:30.10 (38.84)
        3:16.11 (46.01)     4:02.82 (46.71)     4:38.69 (35.87)     5:12.31 (33.62)
  4 Flanigan, Aimee S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.00    5:21.87        
                  34.41     1:16.13 (41.72)     1:58.13 (42.00)     2:39.13 (41.00)
        3:23.92 (44.79)     4:08.39 (44.47)     4:45.49 (37.10)     5:21.87 (36.38)
  5 Bianco, Sara E            17 HS-MR                5:09.62    5:26.14        
                  33.80     1:15.96 (42.16)     1:56.28 (40.32)     2:36.16 (39.88)
        3:22.97 (46.81)     4:11.44 (48.47)     4:47.99 (36.55)     5:26.14 (38.15)
  6 Abdelrahamn, Rawan A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.25    5:26.82        
                  34.48     1:15.11 (40.63)     1:57.47 (42.36)     2:39.08 (41.61)
        3:26.54 (47.46)     4:14.32 (47.78)     4:50.75 (36.43)     5:26.82 (36.07)
  7 Reiter, Stephanie         14 Unattached-MR        5:56.29    5:35.29        
                  36.49     1:20.36 (43.87)     2:04.57 (44.21)     2:47.84 (43.27)
        3:33.70 (45.86)     4:20.69 (46.99)     4:59.29 (38.60)     5:35.29 (36.00)
  8 Kabbez, Renee T           15 HS-MR                5:52.32    5:36.76        
                  38.75     1:24.29 (45.54)     2:08.56 (44.27)     2:52.98 (44.42)
        3:37.17 (44.19)     4:22.84 (45.67)     5:00.92 (38.08)     5:36.76 (35.84)
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R        13 HS-MR                5:58.23    5:39.46        
                  35.72     1:18.82 (43.10)     2:00.98 (42.16)     2:42.23 (41.25)
        3:30.60 (48.37)     4:19.64 (49.04)     5:00.17 (40.53)     5:39.46 (39.29)
 10 Canales, Carolyn M        14 HS-MR                5:52.40    5:45.33        
                  35.74     1:18.05 (42.31)     2:03.07 (45.02)     2:47.26 (44.19)
        3:36.58 (49.32)     4:25.73 (49.15)     5:05.12 (39.39)     5:45.33 (40.21)
 11 Gangemi, Samantha R       15 HS-MR                5:57.16    5:50.59        
                  37.25     1:21.59 (44.34)     2:05.19 (43.60)     2:48.10 (42.91)
        3:39.40 (51.30)     4:30.66 (51.26)     5:11.04 (40.38)     5:50.59 (39.55)
 12 Gold, Kate R              16 HS-MR                5:32.88    5:51.20        
                  39.12     1:24.85 (45.73)     2:08.14 (43.29)     2:51.78 (43.64)
        3:44.34 (52.56)     4:37.87 (53.53)     5:17.04 (39.17)     5:51.20 (34.16)
 13 Gnad, Jessie A            16 HS-MR                5:49.54    5:51.53        
                  38.15     1:23.10 (44.95)     2:08.07 (44.97)                    
            3:42.32 ( )     4:32.63 (50.31)     5:13.62 (40.99)     5:51.53 (37.91)
 14 Wong, Samantha H          15 HS-MR                6:00.00    6:30.78        
                  40.73     1:32.45 (51.72)     2:23.31 (50.86)     3:13.30 (49.99)
        4:07.54 (54.24)     5:00.53 (52.99)     5:45.63 (45.10)     6:30.78 (45.15)
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle          16 HS-MR                5:36.69         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.46     1:13.47 (40.01)     1:55.86 (42.39)     2:38.46 (42.60)
        3:28.03 (49.57)     4:18.97 (50.94)     4:57.70 (38.73)          DQ (37.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 29.51      29.16        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                29.20      30.04        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 32.05      31.38        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                31.84      31.57        
  5 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 31.55      32.09        
  6 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Thunderbirds-MR        34.43      32.46        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 33.01      32.65        
  8 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR          34.89      32.70        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                33.50      33.14        
 10 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                33.59      33.16        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            33.70      33.43        
 12 Simpson, Austin G         10 Thunderbirds-MR        35.71      33.44        
 13 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 33.61      33.58        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                33.31      33.87        
 15 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                33.50      34.09        
 15 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                34.19      34.09        
 17 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 34.48      34.76        
 18 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 35.37      34.85        
 19 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                35.62      35.15        
 20 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR                 55.00      35.81        
 21 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 35.23      36.00        
 22 Diaz, Adam C               8 RedTails-MR            39.27      36.20        
 23 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                35.00      36.27        
 24 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                35.88      36.79        
 25 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            38.65      37.00        
 26 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                36.36      37.24        
 27 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR                38.50      37.39        
 28 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            37.74      37.45        
 29 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 43.13      38.07        
 30 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            37.13      38.11        
 31 MacKinnon, Colin          10 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      38.27        
 32 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 37.87      38.54        
 32 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 39.45      38.54        
 34 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                37.64      38.68        
 35 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            37.73      38.90        
 36 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 40.00      39.12        
 37 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                37.13      39.22        
 38 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                38.64      39.31        
 39 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                39.15      39.49        
 40 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            37.40      39.78        
 41 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                39.13      39.91        
 42 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                39.65      40.16        
 43 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 40.76      40.29        
 44 Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR                 39.00      40.54        
 45 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      40.58        
 46 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR            44.74      40.59        
 47 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                39.47      40.78        
 48 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                41.30      41.28        
 49 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            38.96      41.44        
 50 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                37.66      41.61        
 51 Lavrov, Artem             10 WAC-MR                 43.65      41.63        
 52 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                44.00      42.24        
 53 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                45.12      42.42        
 54 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR                 51.34      42.54        
 55 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                43.56      42.59        
 56 Brink, Theo C              8 Thunderbirds-MR        48.01      43.51        
 57 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                47.27      44.42        
 58 Xie, Nathan J              8 FAST-MR                42.04      45.23        
 59 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                47.56      45.27        
 60 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR                 54.91      46.69        
 61 Zulauf, Lee L              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34      47.89        
 62 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                45.93      47.91        
 63 Chiang, Justin D           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.79      49.22        
 64 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                 56.30      49.35        
 65 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                47.96      49.43        
 66 Michin, Nikita G           6 MPNY-MR                49.00      54.58        
 67 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR                52.00      55.60        
 68 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 53.42      56.49        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:06.31    1:07.22        
                  31.63     1:07.22 (35.59)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:05.56    1:08.26        
                  31.13     1:08.26 (37.13)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:10.72    1:09.70        
                  32.62     1:09.70 (37.08)                                        
  4 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:12.75    1:10.23        
                  33.24     1:10.23 (36.99)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:13.83    1:10.47        
                  32.80     1:10.47 (37.67)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:10.64        
                  33.61     1:10.64 (37.03)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR               1:28.37    1:11.74        
                  34.04     1:11.74 (37.70)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:13.23        
                  34.41     1:13.23 (38.82)                                        
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:15.44    1:13.53        
                  35.40     1:13.53 (38.13)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:14.77    1:14.04        
                  34.71     1:14.04 (39.33)                                        
 11 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:19.37    1:14.14        
                  35.36     1:14.14 (38.78)                                        
 12 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:19.16    1:14.31        
                  35.54     1:14.31 (38.77)                                        
 13 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.13    1:14.46        
                  34.71     1:14.46 (39.75)                                        
 13 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:15.08    1:14.46        
                  34.89     1:14.46 (39.57)                                        
 15 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:13.42    1:14.76        
                  36.50     1:14.76 (38.26)                                        
 16 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR               1:14.55    1:14.95        
                  34.53     1:14.95 (40.42)                                        
 17 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                1:20.80    1:15.07        
                  36.18     1:15.07 (38.89)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:15.45        
                  35.13     1:15.45 (40.32)                                        
 19 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:15.51        
                  36.46     1:15.51 (39.05)                                        
 20 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:15.93    1:15.80        
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)                                        
 21 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.09    1:15.82        
                  34.91     1:15.82 (40.91)                                        
 22 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                1:21.09    1:16.19        
                  36.60     1:16.19 (39.59)                                        
 23 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:20.19    1:17.13        
                  35.96     1:17.13 (41.17)                                        
 24 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:17.42        
                  36.54     1:17.42 (40.88)                                        
 25 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:18.31    1:17.77        
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)                                        
 26 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:21.28    1:20.17        
                  37.25     1:20.17 (42.92)                                        
 27 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:20.51        
                  38.00     1:20.51 (42.51)                                        
 28 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:45.68    1:20.58        
                  38.25     1:20.58 (42.33)                                        
 29 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:28.36    1:21.09        
                  38.23     1:21.09 (42.86)                                        
 30 Mendez, Kenny              9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.00    1:21.54        
                  37.84     1:21.54 (43.70)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:24.83    1:22.21        
                  39.63     1:22.21 (42.58)                                        
 32 Chung, Xavier              9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.80    1:22.94        
                  38.71     1:22.94 (44.23)                                        
 33 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:23.05        
                  38.18     1:23.05 (44.87)                                        
 34 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:26.10    1:25.20        
                  39.29     1:25.20 (45.91)                                        
 35 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.91        
                  39.29     1:25.91 (46.62)                                        
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:26.25    1:26.08        
                  39.53     1:26.08 (46.55)                                        
 37 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:30.26    1:26.20        
                  40.51     1:26.20 (45.69)                                        
 38 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:26.72        
                  38.85     1:26.72 (47.87)                                        
 39 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:27.04        
                  41.10     1:27.04 (45.94)                                        
 40 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR          1:26.99    1:27.33        
                  40.25     1:27.33 (47.08)                                        
 41 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:27.88        
                  41.81     1:27.88 (46.07)                                        
 42 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:28.47    1:28.07        
                  38.97     1:28.07 (49.10)                                        
 43 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:44.42    1:29.24        
                  40.95     1:29.24 (48.29)                                        
 44 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR              1:25.76    1:29.63        
                  42.46     1:29.63 (47.17)                                        
 45 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              1:55.90    1:30.51        
                  43.73     1:30.51 (46.78)                                        
 46 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:37.94    1:30.88        
                  41.89     1:30.88 (48.99)                                        
 47 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR              1:46.13    1:30.97        
                  41.81     1:30.97 (49.16)                                        
 48 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:25.10    1:31.33        
 49 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:30.04    1:31.60        
                  42.24     1:31.60 (49.36)                                        
 50 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.74        
                  41.53     1:31.74 (50.21)                                        
 51 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR              1:44.08    1:31.89        
                  43.73     1:31.89 (48.16)                                        
 52 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR              1:40.57    1:32.24        
                  43.34     1:32.24 (48.90)                                        
 53 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR              1:41.10    1:33.69        
                  44.19     1:33.69 (49.50)                                        
 54 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:34.14    1:33.78        
                  43.25     1:33.78 (50.53)                                        
 55 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:34.40        
                  43.81     1:34.40 (50.59)                                        
 56 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.84        
                  45.38     1:34.84 (49.46)                                        
 57 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:42.74    1:35.23        
                  44.40     1:35.23 (50.83)                                        
 58 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR              1:37.43    1:36.91        
                  44.45     1:36.91 (52.46)                                        
 59 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR          1:44.36    1:38.24        
                  43.23     1:38.24 (55.01)                                        
 60 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:40.22        
                  45.22     1:40.22 (55.00)                                        
 61 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR              1:46.65    1:40.30        
 62 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:51.40    1:42.49        
                  48.41     1:42.49 (54.08)                                        
 63 Yusupov, Mark              8 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.50    1:45.60        
                  49.40     1:45.60 (56.20)                                        
 64 Borukhov, Elan             6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.66        
                  52.38     1:49.66 (57.28)                                        
 65 Michin, Nikita G           6 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:51.15        
                  54.31     1:51.15 (56.84)                                        
 66 Sacilowski, Oskar          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:59.28        
                  54.03   1:59.28 (1:05.25)                                        
 67 Castanos, Kemre           10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:06.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              2:43.65    2:37.02        
                  35.84     1:17.52 (41.68)     1:58.23 (40.71)     2:37.02 (38.79)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:37.36        
                  36.54     1:17.21 (40.67)     1:58.80 (41.59)     2:37.36 (38.56)
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               2:34.47    2:37.74        
                  34.93     1:15.66 (40.73)     1:57.79 (42.13)     2:37.74 (39.95)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               2:31.00    2:38.66        
                  35.09     1:15.96 (40.87)     1:59.01 (43.05)     2:38.66 (39.65)
  5 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              2:43.20    2:39.52        
                  35.71     1:17.31 (41.60)     1:59.55 (42.24)     2:39.52 (39.97)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:42.88        
                  37.95     1:21.98 (44.03)     2:04.59 (42.61)     2:42.88 (38.29)
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              2:55.99    2:50.79        
                  39.96     1:24.35 (44.39)     2:09.61 (45.26)     2:50.79 (41.18)
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              2:50.48    2:51.40        
                  39.28     1:25.25 (45.97)   2:51.40 (1:26.15)                    
  9 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:58.15        
                  39.62     1:26.65 (47.03)     2:14.48 (47.83)     2:58.15 (43.67)
 10 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:01.56        
                  39.29     1:26.23 (46.94)     2:15.07 (48.84)     3:01.56 (46.49)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:01.27    3:12.92        
                  44.24     1:35.30 (51.06)     2:24.41 (49.11)     3:12.92 (48.51)
 12 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              3:45.84    3:46.62        
                  47.25   1:47.53 (1:00.28)   2:51.14 (1:03.61)     3:46.62 (55.48)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                33.53      33.73        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                34.15      35.48        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 34.74      35.93        
  4 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 37.01      36.73        
  5 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR          38.79      38.42        
  6 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                40.11      38.61        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Thunderbirds-MR        38.75      38.68        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 39.51      38.90        
  9 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 39.08      39.63        
 10 Simpson, Austin G         10 Thunderbirds-MR        38.98      39.98        
 11 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            42.59      40.46        
 12 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 40.05      41.23        
 13 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            42.08      41.56        
 14 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                41.84      41.76        
 15 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                41.63      42.05        
 16 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      42.07        
 17 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                 40.16      42.20        
 18 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR                41.61      42.96        
 19 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            44.24      43.24        
 20 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                43.62      43.42        
 21 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                41.67      43.53        
 22 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                41.12      43.89        
 23 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR                 44.88      43.94        
 24 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR                 45.53      44.59        
 25 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 53.57      44.74        
 26 Diaz, Adam C               8 RedTails-MR            45.71      44.82        
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            48.10      45.06        
 28 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            48.59      45.12        
 29 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR                42.00      45.14        
 30 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                44.91      45.36        
 31 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                45.31      45.50        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR                45.00      45.73        
 33 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                48.00      45.83        
 34 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            45.02      45.87        
 35 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                43.34      46.10        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR                47.13      46.21        
 37 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                47.48      46.67        
 38 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                47.70      46.75        
 39 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                47.86      47.11        
 40 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 48.96      47.50        
 41 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            44.79      47.68        
 42 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR                46.76      47.99        
 43 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                48.52      48.40        
 44 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 49.32      48.88        
 45 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                51.56      49.68        
 46 MacKinnon, Colin          10 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      49.80        
 47 Xie, Nathan J              8 FAST-MR                50.59      50.19        
 48 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                49.00      50.62        
 49 Brink, Theo C              8 Thunderbirds-MR        58.01      50.92        
 50 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 54.26      51.39        
 51 Lavrov, Artem             10 WAC-MR                 55.89      51.43        
 52 Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR                 43.00      52.09        
 53 Zulauf, Lee L              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.42      52.17        
 53 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR                50.95      52.17        
 55 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR            50.65      52.42        
 56 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                51.50      53.62        
 57 Montalto, Matthew          8 WAC-MR                    NT      53.65        
 58 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR                55.54      53.75        
 59 Michin, Nikita G           6 MPNY-MR                57.00      56.02        
 60 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR                 58.43      56.99        
 61 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                46.00      57.56        
 62 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                52.97      58.44        
 63 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR                53.00      59.62        
 64 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:03.24    1:05.28        
 65 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR                59.05    1:05.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:12.06        
                  34.00     1:12.06 (38.06)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:18.26        
                  37.61     1:18.26 (40.65)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:22.17    1:18.66        
                  38.07     1:18.66 (40.59)                                        
  4 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:20.13    1:19.28        
                  38.47     1:19.28 (40.81)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                1:33.82    1:20.95        
  6 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:27.32    1:21.51        
                  39.97     1:21.51 (41.54)                                        
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:25.16    1:22.83        
                  40.65     1:22.83 (42.18)                                        
  8 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               1:26.59    1:24.47        
                  40.54     1:24.47 (43.93)                                        
  9 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                1:28.28    1:24.52        
                  40.76     1:24.52 (43.76)                                        
 10 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:23.20    1:24.74        
                  39.86     1:24.74 (44.88)                                        
 11 Peng, Greg W               9 APEX-MR              1:24.44    1:25.41        
                  41.77     1:25.41 (43.64)                                        
 12 King, Shawnee             10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.80    1:25.44        
                  40.84     1:25.44 (44.60)                                        
 13 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                1:34.90    1:25.99        
                  41.27     1:25.99 (44.72)                                        
 14 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.83    1:26.05        
                  40.07     1:26.05 (45.98)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:26.20        
 16 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                1:41.33    1:26.65        
                  41.86     1:26.65 (44.79)                                        
 17 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:32.12    1:28.95        
                  42.95     1:28.95 (46.00)                                        
 18 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:26.18    1:29.81        
                  44.65     1:29.81 (45.16)                                        
 19 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:31.48    1:30.85        
                  44.96     1:30.85 (45.89)                                        
 20 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:31.70        
                  44.01     1:31.70 (47.69)                                        
 21 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:31.72        
                  45.18     1:31.72 (46.54)                                        
 22 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:32.29        
                  45.88     1:32.29 (46.41)                                        
 23 Mendez, Kenny              9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.00    1:33.35        
                  46.03     1:33.35 (47.32)                                        
 24 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:33.61        
                  46.78     1:33.61 (46.83)                                        
 25 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:29.27    1:33.76        
                  44.67     1:33.76 (49.09)                                        
 26 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                1:43.04    1:34.98        
                  46.05     1:34.98 (48.93)                                        
 27 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR              1:31.98    1:35.67        
                  47.84     1:35.67 (47.83)                                        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:35.54    1:35.73        
                  45.64     1:35.73 (50.09)                                        
 29 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:41.83    1:37.35        
                  48.03     1:37.35 (49.32)                                        
 30 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:54.53    1:37.37        
                  46.17     1:37.37 (51.20)                                        
 31 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:37.39        
                  47.55     1:37.39 (49.84)                                        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:34.64    1:37.58        
                  46.92     1:37.58 (50.66)                                        
 33 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:38.58    1:37.67        
                  47.59     1:37.67 (50.08)                                        
 34 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:38.39        
                  46.63     1:38.39 (51.76)                                        
 35 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR              1:40.18    1:38.79        
 36 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:40.02        
                  48.50     1:40.02 (51.52)                                        
 37 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR              1:58.79    1:41.81        
                  47.68     1:41.81 (54.13)                                        
 38 Chung, Xavier              9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.79    1:42.13        
                  49.82     1:42.13 (52.31)                                        
 39 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:43.08        
 40 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:44.79    1:44.31        
                  48.59     1:44.31 (55.72)                                        
 41 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR              1:46.15    1:44.90        
                  49.43     1:44.90 (55.47)                                        
 42 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.38        
                  51.80     1:45.38 (53.58)                                        
 43 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:47.30        
                  52.90     1:47.30 (54.40)                                        
 44 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              1:56.31    1:48.00        
 44 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.03    1:48.00        
                  54.45     1:48.00 (53.55)                                        
 46 Yusupov, Mark              8 Aquaflames-MR        2:01.89    1:53.71        
                  52.62   1:53.71 (1:01.09)                                        
 47 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:53.76        
                  55.05     1:53.76 (58.71)                                        
 48 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:56.16    1:58.28        
                  56.14   1:58.28 (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:42.86         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:43.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.29          DQ (53.00)                                        
 -- Sacilowski, Oskar          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.89        DQ (1:11.14)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR              1:48.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                  39.74      37.51        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                47.58      42.59        
  3 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 41.19      43.04        
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                46.69      43.78        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 43.98      44.16        
  6 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                  44.84      44.17        
  7 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 45.98      45.02        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                47.75      45.16        
  9 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 43.81      45.17        
 10 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                45.81      45.28        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 46.09      45.44        
 12 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                47.19      47.27        
 13 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR                 55.99      47.43        
 14 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            50.59      47.80        
 15 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                  48.89      48.02        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                49.71      48.04        
 17 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                46.91      48.16        
 18 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                50.14      49.01        
 19 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                49.93      49.28        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                53.53      49.95        
 21 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                49.50      49.98        
 22 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                  51.59      50.92        
 23 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                52.24      50.98        
 24 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                  51.53      51.32        
 25 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                53.38      52.29        
 26 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            55.82      52.48        
 27 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            50.97      53.46        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            55.99      53.50        
 29 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                53.14      53.73        
 30 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                53.26      53.76        
 31 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 56.71      54.15        
 32 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                51.03      54.50        
 33 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                53.71      55.49        
 34 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR                59.00      55.75        
 35 Peng, Thomas F             7 APEX-MR                57.56      56.97        
 36 Hunt, Liam                 7 WAC-MR               1:16.11      57.48        
 36 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  57.94      57.48        
 38 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                58.20      59.15        
 39 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:01.21        
 40 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:00.93    1:03.11        
 41 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:04.67    1:03.16        
 42 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR                51.00    1:06.35        
 43 Michin, Nikita G           6 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:06.45        
 44 Leonard, Kiel J            9 APEX-MR              1:12.27    1:07.76        
 45 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:09.38    1:08.04        
 46 Borukhov, Elan             6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.33        
 47 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                52.00    1:11.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:34.65        
                  47.08     1:34.65 (47.57)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR               1:41.18    1:36.10        
                  45.21     1:36.10 (50.89)                                        
  3 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.98        
                  45.47     1:36.98 (51.51)                                        
  4 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:38.81    1:37.53        
                  46.51     1:37.53 (51.02)                                        
  5 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:46.31    1:38.41        
                  45.68     1:38.41 (52.73)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:42.65    1:41.42        
                  49.00     1:41.42 (52.42)                                        
  7 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:41.71    1:41.58        
                  46.75     1:41.58 (54.83)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:39.46    1:42.00        
                  48.98     1:42.00 (53.02)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:42.49    1:42.20        
                  47.23     1:42.20 (54.97)                                        
 10 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:46.39    1:42.25        
                  48.18     1:42.25 (54.07)                                        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:47.16    1:42.79        
                  50.42     1:42.79 (52.37)                                        
 12 Geller, Russell            9 WAC-MR               1:45.12    1:48.31        
                  50.00     1:48.31 (58.31)                                        
 13 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:48.56        
                  51.65     1:48.56 (56.91)                                        
 14 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:48.83        
                  53.74     1:48.83 (55.09)                                        
 15 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              2:03.48    1:48.90        
                  51.88     1:48.90 (57.02)                                        
 16 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               2:06.40    1:49.07        
                  53.25     1:49.07 (55.82)                                        
 17 Lavrov, Artem             10 WAC-MR               1:52.47    1:50.42        
                  51.71     1:50.42 (58.71)                                        
 18 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.60    1:53.42        
                  54.21     1:53.42 (59.21)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               2:20.30    1:53.89        
                  53.13   1:53.89 (1:00.76)                                        
 20 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              2:08.00    1:54.74        
                  54.81     1:54.74 (59.93)                                        
 21 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:54.65    1:57.43        
                  55.45   1:57.43 (1:01.98)                                        
 22 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:57.84    1:57.54        
                  56.58   1:57.54 (1:00.96)                                        
 23 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              2:01.43    1:58.05        
                  54.13   1:58.05 (1:03.92)                                        
 24 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR              2:02.34    1:58.52        
                  56.40   1:58.52 (1:02.12)                                        
 25 Distephano, Paul          10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.96        
                  55.93   1:58.96 (1:03.03)                                        
 26 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               2:03.02    2:01.59        
                  55.46   2:01.59 (1:06.13)                                        
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR              2:05.42    2:01.82        
                  57.01   2:01.82 (1:04.81)                                        
 28 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR              2:15.90    2:03.06        
                1:02.14   2:03.06 (1:00.92)                                        
 29 Xie, Nathan J              8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:03.30        
                  56.31   2:03.30 (1:06.99)                                        
 30 MacKinnon, Colin          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:06.41        
                  58.20   2:06.41 (1:08.21)                                        
 31 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              2:06.14    2:06.56        
                  59.48   2:06.56 (1:07.08)                                        
 32 Chiang, Justin D           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.41        
                1:01.43   2:09.41 (1:07.98)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:14.38        
                1:06.57   2:14.38 (1:07.81)                                        
 34 Kelly, Orlando T           9 FAST-MR              2:35.78    2:15.97        
                1:03.72   2:15.97 (1:12.25)                                        
 35 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:18.53    2:16.00        
                1:04.44   2:16.00 (1:11.56)                                        
 36 Riccardelli, Nick         10 WAC-MR               1:55.00    2:22.98        
                1:06.70   2:22.98 (1:16.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR                31.58      31.45        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                  34.36      32.93        
  3 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR                 33.10      36.16        
  4 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 36.70      36.44        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR                38.52      36.56        
  6 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                  40.31      37.69        
  7 King, Shawnee             10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.72      38.38        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR                 41.11      39.50        
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR                43.16      39.70        
 10 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR                41.41      39.75        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            42.59      40.24        
 12 Montesa, Dawson            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.29      40.43        
 13 Cherny, Eric              10 MPNY-MR                43.79      40.62        
 14 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      40.93        
 15 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            46.07      40.95        
 16 Dawson, Xavier            10 NFS-MR                 42.90      41.35        
 17 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR                 41.49      41.72        
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       10 WAC-MR                 47.14      41.85        
 19 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR                41.02      42.06        
 20 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:02.89      42.41        
 21 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            46.17      43.68        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR                46.85      43.74        
 23 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 47.31      43.77        
 24 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR                46.94      44.92        
 25 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR                50.48      45.40        
 26 Pepper, Hudson M           8 HS-MR                  48.20      45.45        
 27 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR                48.62      46.10        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR                51.64      46.39        
 29 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR                48.10      46.41        
 30 Weisburg, Alexander L      9 APEX-MR                50.70      46.88        
 31 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR                44.42      47.00        
 32 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            47.86      47.15        
 33 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 48.27      48.18        
 34 Wu, James X                9 COND-MR                59.00      48.66        
 35 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR                45.64      48.77        
 36 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                    NT      49.47        
 37 Ladyzhensky, Michael       7 MPNY-MR                45.08      50.15        
 38 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR                49.27      50.19        
 39 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR              1:02.97      50.89        
 40 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            54.38      51.08        
 41 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR                50.73      51.22        
 42 Barabasi, Andrew I         9 FAST-MR                59.09      51.45        
 43 Hunt, Liam                 7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.91        
 44 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            48.09      52.73        
 45 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            53.14      52.83        
 46 Wisniewski, John T        10 MPNY-MR                53.76      53.16        
 47 Wang, Andy Y               9 APEX-MR                53.56      54.19        
 48 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.85        
 49 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR              1:01.49      57.29        
 50 Scott, Jalen A             9 FAST-MR              1:02.93      59.22        
 51 Michin, Nikita G           6 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:01.91        
 52 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.36        
 53 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:14.75        
 54 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:15.04        
 -- Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:10.40    1:15.51        
                  32.80     1:15.51 (42.71)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             10 NFS-MR               1:25.98    1:22.89        
                  37.73     1:22.89 (45.16)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             10 COND-MR              1:24.89    1:25.29        
                  40.12     1:25.29 (45.17)                                        
  4 Simpson, Austin G         10 Thunderbirds-MR      1:30.81    1:29.71        
                  40.21     1:29.71 (49.50)                                        
  5 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:35.40    1:38.04        
                  46.41     1:38.04 (51.63)                                        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:40.37        
                  47.07     1:40.37 (53.30)                                        
  7 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:48.91    1:43.33        
                  47.78     1:43.33 (55.55)                                        
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.33        
                  49.94     1:49.33 (59.39)                                        
  9 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:51.74    1:51.52        
                  50.11   1:51.52 (1:01.41)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Tyler I          10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:52.02        
                  50.46   1:52.02 (1:01.56)                                        
 11 Punnoose, Allen            7 FAST-MR                   NT    2:04.40        
                  59.03   2:04.40 (1:05.37)                                        
 12 Lavrov, Artem             10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:06.04        
                  54.55   2:06.04 (1:11.49)                                        
 -- Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.55          DQ (55.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:18.23        
                  32.85     1:18.23 (45.38)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          8 NFS-MR               1:22.79    1:21.47        
                  39.37     1:21.47 (42.10)                                        
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:29.38    1:22.60        
                  37.06     1:22.60 (45.54)                                        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          10 Thunderbirds-MR      1:32.28    1:23.82        
                  38.37     1:23.82 (45.45)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:29.22    1:25.22        
                  38.21     1:25.22 (47.01)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              1:28.47    1:25.34        
                  38.06     1:25.34 (47.28)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:25.57        
                  40.43     1:25.57 (45.14)                                        
  8 Lombardo, James           10 WAC-MR               1:33.45    1:26.10        
                  40.04     1:26.10 (46.06)                                        
  8 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:26.10        
                  40.31     1:26.10 (45.79)                                        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              1:27.51    1:26.66        
                  40.70     1:26.66 (45.96)                                        
 11 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:29.34    1:27.48        
 12 Sakmar, William           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.87    1:27.80        
                  37.85     1:27.80 (49.95)                                        
 13 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:27.98        
                  42.04     1:27.98 (45.94)                                        
 14 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              1:31.59    1:28.37        
                  41.45     1:28.37 (46.92)                                        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.03    1:28.42        
                  41.99     1:28.42 (46.43)                                        
 16 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.25        
                  40.47     1:29.25 (48.78)                                        
 17 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.83    1:31.00        
                  44.18     1:31.00 (46.82)                                        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               10 MPNY-MR              1:39.62    1:31.02        
                  43.37     1:31.02 (47.65)                                        
 19 Rivkind, Philipp           9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:32.65        
                  43.73     1:32.65 (48.92)                                        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel     9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:33.06        
                  42.77     1:33.06 (50.29)                                        
 21 Dase, Jonathan w           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.04    1:33.18        
                  41.93     1:33.18 (51.25)                                        
 22 Baranov, Edward            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.57    1:34.04        
                  45.77     1:34.04 (48.27)                                        
 22 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:34.84    1:34.04        
                  42.95     1:34.04 (51.09)                                        
 24 Finn, Liam                10 WAC-MR               1:45.12    1:34.29        
                  42.61     1:34.29 (51.68)                                        
 25 Rinaldi, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:34.47        
                  44.74     1:34.47 (49.73)                                        
 26 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:34.52        
                  43.92     1:34.52 (50.60)                                        
 27 Levy, Nien N              10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:37.34        
                  44.10     1:37.34 (53.24)                                        
 28 Raykis, Sean               8 MPNY-MR              1:44.00    1:37.41        
                  45.83     1:37.41 (51.58)                                        
 29 Diaz, Adam C               8 RedTails-MR          1:50.39    1:37.49        
                  47.81     1:37.49 (49.68)                                        
 30 Wantowski, Jacob           9 WAC-MR               1:38.42    1:37.68        
                  44.19     1:37.68 (53.49)                                        
 31 Filimonov, Mykhaylo        8 MPNY-MR              1:42.51    1:38.06        
                  46.04     1:38.06 (52.02)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:40.51    1:38.18        
                  46.73     1:38.18 (51.45)                                        
 33 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:41.47    1:38.27        
                  45.91     1:38.27 (52.36)                                        
 34 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               2:00.75    1:38.96        
                  45.94     1:38.96 (53.02)                                        
 35 Jerez, Ian                10 FAST-MR              1:43.56    1:39.67        
                  45.98     1:39.67 (53.69)                                        
 36 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR               1:44.63    1:39.97        
                  46.69     1:39.97 (53.28)                                        
 37 Rinaldi, Jack              8 WAC-MR               1:46.51    1:41.41        
 38 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:49.88    1:41.74        
                  47.02     1:41.74 (54.72)                                        
 39 DiStefano, Brendan G      10 COND-MR              1:50.76    1:41.87        
                  45.06     1:41.87 (56.81)                                        
 40 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:46.18    1:43.72        
                  48.22     1:43.72 (55.50)                                        
 41 Agranovich, Jake M         9 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:43.98        
                  48.25     1:43.98 (55.73)                                        
 42 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       7 MPNY-MR              1:53.09    1:47.85        
                  54.02     1:47.85 (53.83)                                        
 43 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR          2:01.83    1:49.10        
                  47.52   1:49.10 (1:01.58)                                        
 44 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:50.37    1:49.87        
                  52.78     1:49.87 (57.09)                                        
 45 Chenzhang, Edward C        9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:51.11        
                  54.66     1:51.11 (56.45)                                        
 46 Brink, Theo C              8 Thunderbirds-MR      1:58.01    1:54.12        
                  53.18   1:54.12 (1:00.94)                                        
 47 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              2:08.00    1:54.71        
                  52.37   1:54.71 (1:02.34)                                        
 48 Belfer, Allen A            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:56.76        
                  52.85   1:56.76 (1:03.91)                                        
 49 Chiang, Justin D           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.76        
                  57.40   1:57.76 (1:00.36)                                        
 50 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:04.70        
                1:03.31   2:04.70 (1:01.39)                                        
 51 Michin, Nikita G           6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.06        
                1:03.06   2:07.06 (1:04.00)                                        
 52 Garcia, Angel              6 GATE-MR              2:04.00    2:10.87        
                  58.65   2:10.87 (1:12.22)                                        
 53 Zulauf, Lee L              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.00    2:11.44        
                1:00.13   2:11.44 (1:11.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           10 HS-MR                3:11.21    2:45.41        
                  35.11     1:22.76 (47.65)     2:08.61 (45.85)     2:45.41 (36.80)
  2 DiMaggio, John P           9 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:48.89        
                                1:14.81 ( )     2:10.82 (56.01)     2:48.89 (38.07)
  3 Ma, Jared W               10 HS-MR                3:05.32    2:57.66        
                  38.65     1:25.37 (46.72)     2:17.45 (52.08)     2:57.66 (40.21)
  4 Zhao, Matthew *            9 COND-MR              3:04.11    2:59.98        
                  41.16     1:25.33 (44.17)     2:20.20 (54.87)     2:59.98 (39.78)
  5 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              3:06.82    3:01.48        
                  41.11     1:26.79 (45.68)     2:21.94 (55.15)     3:01.48 (39.54)
  6 Hu, Kevin                 10 HS-MR                3:12.00    3:02.06        
                  40.69     1:27.57 (46.88)     2:22.65 (55.08)     3:02.06 (39.41)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           10 COND-MR              3:05.32    3:02.38        
                  42.38     1:30.39 (48.01)     2:26.17 (55.78)     3:02.38 (36.21)
  8 Laskey, Ian                9 WAC-MR               3:04.66    3:03.77        
                  41.63     1:27.00 (45.37)     2:21.70 (54.70)     3:03.77 (42.07)
  9 Scott, Travis A            9 FAST-MR              3:10.15    3:03.98        
                  39.69     1:26.48 (46.79)     2:20.70 (54.22)     3:03.98 (43.28)
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          10 COND-MR              3:10.58    3:09.94        
                  44.47     1:34.85 (50.38)     2:27.05 (52.20)     3:09.94 (42.89)
 11 Samko, Jack P              9 HS-MR                3:22.84    3:10.91        
                  44.84     1:34.07 (49.23)     2:29.34 (55.27)     3:10.91 (41.57)
 12 Askri, Jason              10 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:10.98        
                  44.64     1:31.63 (46.99)     2:30.20 (58.57)     3:10.98 (40.78)
 13 Kwan, William             10 WAC-MR                    NT    3:14.34        
                  44.36     1:30.66 (46.30)   2:31.99 (1:01.33)     3:14.34 (42.35)
 14 Nemirovsky, Michael       10 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:15.09        
                  46.85     1:38.01 (51.16)     2:33.33 (55.32)     3:15.09 (41.76)
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           10 COND-MR              3:44.66    3:19.19        
                  49.64     1:39.22 (49.58)     2:36.42 (57.20)     3:19.19 (42.77)
 16 Lebedinets, Ruslan        10 MPNY-MR              3:13.55    3:19.47        
                  48.33     1:36.78 (48.45)   2:37.07 (1:00.29)     3:19.47 (42.40)
 17 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian     9 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:20.39        
                  45.30     1:36.17 (50.87)   2:39.20 (1:03.03)     3:20.39 (41.19)
 18 Saturchenko, Eugene       10 WAC-MR                 41.57    3:44.55        
                  48.55     1:46.03 (57.48)   2:56.25 (1:10.22)     3:44.55 (48.30)
 19 Bevacqua, Jared           10 WAC-MR                 49.31    4:34.08        
                1:11.43   2:12.13 (1:00.70)   3:34.78 (1:22.65)     4:34.08 (59.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                25.47      25.77        
  2 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR          27.38      26.57        
  3 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR                 27.99      27.36        
  4 Brountas, Charles T       12 Thunderbirds-MR        28.01      27.42        
  5 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                28.79      28.40        
  6 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                28.37      28.75        
  7 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.98        
  7 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                28.59      28.98        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                27.90      29.20        
 10 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                30.19      29.21        
 11 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                30.44      29.58        
 12 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            30.33      29.77        
 13 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                29.04      29.80        
 13 Timblick, Jake A          11 Thunderbirds-MR        31.81      29.80        
 15 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 30.48      29.81        
 16 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                29.64      29.88        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                28.44      30.01        
 18 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                30.46      30.18        
 18 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR                30.32      30.18        
 20 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR                30.73      30.61        
 21 Naturale, Rory B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.99      30.63        
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                31.80      30.72        
 23 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR                31.37      30.74        
 24 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR          32.06      31.10        
 24 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            31.56      31.10        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            32.03      31.12        
 27 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                31.42      31.13        
 28 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 31.95      31.25        
 29 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                30.60      31.28        
 30 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 31.15      31.43        
 31 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.69      31.45        
 32 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                31.94      31.54        
 33 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.43      31.83        
 34 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 33.37      31.88        
 35 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR                30.70      31.99        
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 32.21      32.13        
 37 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                31.75      32.16        
 38 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            32.40      32.34        
 39 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                 31.70      32.51        
 40 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 32.81      32.86        
 41 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 32.89      33.14        
 42 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            33.98      33.68        
 43 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            33.67      33.79        
 44 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                34.37      34.10        
 45 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR                34.38      34.33        
 46 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                33.93      34.48        
 47 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                35.34      34.63        
 48 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 34.01      34.69        
 48 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR                 33.96      34.69        
 50 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                33.72      34.77        
 51 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                33.37      34.89        
 52 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      35.35        
 53 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            34.58      35.36        
 54 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                34.25      35.44        
 55 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 37.09      35.55        
 56 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                34.81      35.65        
 57 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                   NT      35.70        
 58 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          39.77      36.04        
 59 Belford, Blair G          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      36.69        
 60 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR                42.00      38.63        
 61 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            36.09      39.71        
 62 Delacy, Shane             12 WAC-MR                 50.43      46.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                54.35      55.22        
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                55.15      56.00        
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR          59.39      58.10        
                  27.57       58.10 (30.53)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:01.88    1:00.57        
                  29.63     1:00.57 (30.94)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:01.92    1:00.67        
                  28.68     1:00.67 (31.99)                                        
  6 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.30    1:01.31        
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:01.01    1:01.78        
                  29.70     1:01.78 (32.08)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:02.32        
                  30.11     1:02.32 (32.21)                                        
  9 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR              1:07.47    1:02.36        
                  29.22     1:02.36 (33.14)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:02.47    1:02.71        
                  29.93     1:02.71 (32.78)                                        
 11 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:03.02    1:02.76        
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)                                        
 12 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:06.34    1:02.91        
                  29.76     1:02.91 (33.15)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:05.00        
                  30.97     1:05.00 (34.03)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:05.56        
                  31.49     1:05.56 (34.07)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Matt J        12 APEX-MR              1:09.31    1:05.59        
                  31.57     1:05.59 (34.02)                                        
 16 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:05.69        
                  31.16     1:05.69 (34.53)                                        
 17 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                1:08.39    1:05.98        
                  30.72     1:05.98 (35.26)                                        
 18 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:05.96    1:06.43        
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:06.25    1:06.45        
                  31.37     1:06.45 (35.08)                                        
 20 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:06.48        
                  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)                                        
 21 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:06.52        
                  31.81     1:06.52 (34.71)                                        
 22 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:09.57    1:07.93        
                  31.90     1:07.93 (36.03)                                        
 23 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:12.73    1:08.34        
                  32.54     1:08.34 (35.80)                                        
 24 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:07.70    1:08.72        
                  32.54     1:08.72 (36.18)                                        
 25 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:09.21    1:08.85        
                  33.52     1:08.85 (35.33)                                        
 26 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:08.91        
                  32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)                                        
 27 Naturale, Rory B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.79    1:09.25        
                  31.41     1:09.25 (37.84)                                        
 28 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:11.56    1:09.45        
                  33.07     1:09.45 (36.38)                                        
 29 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:11.62    1:09.63        
                  31.73     1:09.63 (37.90)                                        
 30 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:11.53    1:09.82        
                  32.17     1:09.82 (37.65)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex               11 GATE-MR              1:11.47    1:09.91        
                  33.12     1:09.91 (36.79)                                        
 32 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:09.02    1:10.00        
                  34.23     1:10.00 (35.77)                                        
 33 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:11.30    1:10.47        
                  33.25     1:10.47 (37.22)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:14.17    1:11.05        
 35 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:12.90    1:11.37        
                  34.01     1:11.37 (37.36)                                        
 36 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:10.47    1:11.79        
                  33.55     1:11.79 (38.24)                                        
 37 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:13.19    1:11.95        
                  35.43     1:11.95 (36.52)                                        
 38 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.38    1:12.16        
                  33.58     1:12.16 (38.58)                                        
 39 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:16.44    1:12.42        
                  34.12     1:12.42 (38.30)                                        
 40 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:15.04    1:13.08        
                  35.04     1:13.08 (38.04)                                        
 41 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:17.90    1:13.35        
                  34.16     1:13.35 (39.19)                                        
 42 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:13.88        
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)                                        
 43 Drummond, Jared           12 APEX-MR              1:20.83    1:13.92        
 44 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:16.98    1:14.43        
                  35.91     1:14.43 (38.52)                                        
 45 Pinkhasov, David          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.86    1:14.99        
                  33.92     1:14.99 (41.07)                                        
 46 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:12.42    1:15.21        
                  36.31     1:15.21 (38.90)                                        
 47 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:11.27    1:15.39        
                  34.29     1:15.39 (41.10)                                        
 48 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:19.89    1:15.52        
                  35.44     1:15.52 (40.08)                                        
 49 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:10.82    1:15.54        
                  34.04     1:15.54 (41.50)                                        
 50 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:15.41    1:15.93        
                  36.55     1:15.93 (39.38)                                        
 51 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:16.11    1:16.09        
                  35.27     1:16.09 (40.82)                                        
 52 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:20.56    1:16.11        
                  37.27     1:16.11 (38.84)                                        
 53 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:18.77    1:16.52        
                  36.21     1:16.52 (40.31)                                        
 54 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:17.48        
                  36.22     1:17.48 (41.26)                                        
 55 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.79    1:18.96        
                  36.42     1:18.96 (42.54)                                        
 56 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:19.85        
                  38.21     1:19.85 (41.64)                                        
 57 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:20.47    1:20.33        
                  37.55     1:20.33 (42.78)                                        
 58 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               1:21.11    1:20.64        
                  37.29     1:20.64 (43.35)                                        
 59 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:12.19    1:22.15        
 60 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:29.92    1:23.28        
                  38.96     1:23.28 (44.32)                                        
 61 Belenkiy, Michael         11 MPNY-MR              1:38.94    1:24.90        
                  40.63     1:24.90 (44.27)                                        
 62 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.44        
                  41.19     1:27.44 (46.25)                                        
 63 Bast, Michael             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:30.56        
                  40.65     1:30.56 (49.91)                                        
 64 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.64        
 65 Scheur, Dylan             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.32        
                  45.61     1:38.32 (52.71)                                        
 66 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.23        
                  46.72     1:39.23 (52.51)                                        
 67 Davydov, Samuel           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.43        
                  54.04   1:58.43 (1:04.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:58.72    2:02.23        
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:30.42 (31.84)     2:02.23 (31.81)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:00.39    2:04.77        
                  27.90     1:00.05 (32.15)     1:32.86 (32.81)     2:04.77 (31.91)
  3 Brountas, Charles T       12 Thunderbirds-MR      2:22.29    2:09.85        
                  30.36     1:03.51 (33.15)     1:37.45 (33.94)     2:09.85 (32.40)
  4 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:20.78        
                  32.06     1:08.69 (36.63)     1:45.65 (36.96)     2:20.78 (35.13)
  5 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:22.06        
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:44.93 (38.37)     2:22.06 (37.13)
  6 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          2:27.56    2:25.13        
                  31.26     1:06.94 (35.68)     1:46.18 (39.24)     2:25.13 (38.95)
  7 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:25.57        
                  33.31     1:10.84 (37.53)     1:49.20 (38.36)     2:25.57 (36.37)
  8 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              2:27.38    2:26.13        
                  32.95     1:10.29 (37.34)     1:49.04 (38.75)     2:26.13 (37.09)
  9 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:27.31        
                  33.21     1:10.74 (37.53)     1:50.70 (39.96)     2:27.31 (36.61)
 10 Naturale, Rory B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.10    2:29.88        
                  33.22     1:12.24 (39.02)     1:51.13 (38.89)     2:29.88 (38.75)
 11 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:32.66        
                  34.65     1:13.98 (39.33)     1:55.09 (41.11)     2:32.66 (37.57)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:31.70    2:33.18        
                  33.96     1:13.35 (39.39)     1:55.10 (41.75)     2:33.18 (38.08)
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR                    NT    2:36.81        
                  36.15     1:16.89 (40.74)     1:58.15 (41.26)     2:36.81 (38.66)
 14 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:38.04        
                  36.03     1:16.47 (40.44)     1:57.61 (41.14)     2:38.04 (40.43)
 15 Brink, Sam A              12 Thunderbirds-MR      2:49.01    2:38.12        
                  35.87     1:18.25 (42.38)     1:59.75 (41.50)     2:38.12 (38.37)
 16 Timblick, Jake A          11 Thunderbirds-MR      2:45.01    2:38.82        
                  35.05     1:16.16 (41.11)     1:54.74 (38.58)     2:38.82 (44.08)
 17 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          2:36.57    2:42.97        
                  34.44     1:15.51 (41.07)     1:58.06 (42.55)     2:42.97 (44.91)
 18 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              2:46.10    2:47.86        
                  36.86     1:18.82 (41.96)     2:03.62 (44.80)     2:47.86 (44.24)
 19 Tobin, Vincent            11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:52.00        
                                1:25.19 ( )     2:10.68 (45.49)     2:52.00 (41.32)
 20 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:53.25        
                                1:23.37 ( )     2:09.39 (46.02)     2:53.25 (43.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                29.78      30.33        
  2 Brountas, Charles T       12 Thunderbirds-MR        33.01      31.00        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR          33.44      31.80        
  4 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                34.21      34.16        
  5 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                34.65      34.48        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                36.84      35.27        
  7 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR                36.00      35.29        
  8 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                34.69      35.78        
  9 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR                36.00      35.98        
 10 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                35.16      36.09        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            36.58      36.58        
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR                 37.75      36.76        
 13 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR                 35.82      36.85        
 14 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                36.22      37.38        
 15 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR                37.21      37.42        
 16 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                36.66      37.56        
 17 Timblick, Jake A          11 Thunderbirds-MR        44.35      37.65        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                37.03      37.96        
 19 Brink, Sam A              12 Thunderbirds-MR        39.24      38.01        
 20 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR                37.67      38.02        
 21 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                40.97      38.11        
 22 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            40.33      38.26        
 23 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 42.88      38.71        
 24 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                37.46      38.93        
 25 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR                36.87      39.14        
 26 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                40.05      39.15        
 27 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            38.93      39.73        
 28 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.65      39.97        
 29 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.96      40.14        
 30 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR          42.36      40.20        
 31 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 40.33      40.24        
 32 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                38.42      40.37        
 33 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                39.64      40.80        
 34 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.21      41.06        
 35 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            41.82      41.33        
 36 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            41.36      41.39        
 37 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR                40.21      41.62        
 38 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            43.13      42.14        
 39 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                38.79      42.37        
 40 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.21      43.79        
 41 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.96      45.63        
 42 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          53.62      46.07        
 43 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            47.66      46.23        
 44 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR                50.37      47.44        
 45 Tobin, Vincent            11 WAC-MR                 50.33      48.04        
 46 Belford, Blair G          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.68      51.08        
 47 Delacy, Shane             12 WAC-MR                 55.40      51.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:04.14    1:05.72        
                  31.82     1:05.72 (33.90)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:08.42        
                  33.83     1:08.42 (34.59)                                        
  3 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.21    1:08.56        
                  33.19     1:08.56 (35.37)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                1:18.78    1:12.23        
                  35.17     1:12.23 (37.06)                                        
  5 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.65        
                  35.14     1:12.65 (37.51)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:15.94    1:12.98        
                  35.89     1:12.98 (37.09)                                        
  7 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:13.03    1:13.48        
                  36.77     1:13.48 (36.71)                                        
  8 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:13.68        
                  36.34     1:13.68 (37.34)                                        
  9 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                1:17.75    1:14.43        
                  36.22     1:14.43 (38.21)                                        
 10 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:12.65    1:14.48        
                  35.64     1:14.48 (38.84)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:15.44        
                  37.56     1:15.44 (37.88)                                        
 12 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:19.89    1:15.72        
                  36.66     1:15.72 (39.06)                                        
 13 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:19.30    1:15.89        
                  36.36     1:15.89 (39.53)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              1:16.01    1:16.32        
                  37.81     1:16.32 (38.51)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:17.04        
                  37.42     1:17.04 (39.62)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.85    1:17.23        
                  36.06     1:17.23 (41.17)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:17.48        
                  37.97     1:17.48 (39.51)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex               11 GATE-MR                56.00    1:17.50        
                  37.79     1:17.50 (39.71)                                        
 19 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:21.83    1:17.64        
                  37.55     1:17.64 (40.09)                                        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.09    1:19.08        
                  37.07     1:19.08 (42.01)                                        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:17.46    1:19.32        
                  38.45     1:19.32 (40.87)                                        
 22 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:19.52        
                  38.32     1:19.52 (41.20)                                        
 23 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:22.12    1:19.59        
                  37.82     1:19.59 (41.77)                                        
 24 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:20.67    1:20.29        
                  37.62     1:20.29 (42.67)                                        
 25 Chung, Joshua             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.00    1:20.70        
 26 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:21.49        
                  40.60     1:21.49 (40.89)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:21.57        
                  40.61     1:21.57 (40.96)                                        
 28 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:21.77        
                  39.39     1:21.77 (42.38)                                        
 29 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.72    1:22.00        
                  38.81     1:22.00 (43.19)                                        
 30 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:27.54    1:22.26        
                  40.24     1:22.26 (42.02)                                        
 31 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                1:26.84    1:22.59        
                  39.63     1:22.59 (42.96)                                        
 32 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:25.09    1:22.81        
                  41.13     1:22.81 (41.68)                                        
 33 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:31.01    1:24.49        
                  42.44     1:24.49 (42.05)                                        
 34 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.86    1:24.92        
                  41.30     1:24.92 (43.62)                                        
 35 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:29.12    1:25.49        
                  41.29     1:25.49 (44.20)                                        
 36 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:26.96        
 37 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                1:30.62    1:27.45        
                  42.54     1:27.45 (44.91)                                        
 38 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:28.52    1:27.56        
                  42.79     1:27.56 (44.77)                                        
 39 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:21.41    1:28.41        
                  41.81     1:28.41 (46.60)                                        
 40 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:31.18        
                  44.94     1:31.18 (46.24)                                        
 41 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:31.87    1:31.96        
 42 Pinkhasov, David          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.17    1:32.56        
                  44.84     1:32.56 (47.72)                                        
 43 Bast, Michael             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.49        
                  48.80     1:38.49 (49.69)                                        
 44 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.50        
                  49.69     1:41.50 (51.81)                                        
 45 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.29        
                  51.29     1:46.29 (55.00)                                        
 46 Scheur, Dylan             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.38        
                  51.34     1:49.38 (58.04)                                        
 47 Belenkiy, Michael         11 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:50.29        
                  52.48     1:50.29 (57.81)                                        
 48 Davydov, Samuel           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:03.56        
                  59.59   2:03.56 (1:03.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                32.14      32.49        
  2 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR          34.45      33.66        
  3 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR                36.94      35.35        
  4 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                37.50      36.66        
  5 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR                39.00      37.47        
  6 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                  38.57      37.73        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR                38.95      38.04        
  8 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                  39.20      38.44        
  9 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                40.13      39.20        
 10 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 38.29      39.21        
 11 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR          42.14      39.82        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR                41.28      39.84        
 13 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            38.66      40.00        
 14 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR                40.59      40.32        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                  43.65      40.79        
 16 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR                44.18      41.11        
 17 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                43.72      41.15        
 18 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                42.22      41.25        
 19 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                42.36      41.51        
 20 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            40.93      41.52        
 21 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                41.56      42.13        
 22 Pinkhasov, David          12 Aquaflames-MR          47.29      42.30        
 23 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                42.45      42.31        
 24 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                46.14      42.41        
 25 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 40.98      42.51        
 26 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                44.91      42.69        
 27 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                43.58      42.83        
 28 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            43.01      43.04        
 29 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                   NT      43.46        
 30 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            46.07      43.86        
 31 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.51      44.32        
 32 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 46.59      45.25        
 33 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 46.47      45.46        
 34 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                  43.72      45.86        
 35 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 45.14      45.96        
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 45.49      46.27        
 37 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                48.04      46.32        
 38 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                47.72      46.45        
 38 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            48.97      46.45        
 40 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            51.65      46.58        
 41 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  48.74      47.42        
 42 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            52.23      47.58        
 43 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                49.32      47.66        
 44 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                47.38      47.83        
 45 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            46.94      47.87        
 46 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR          50.77      48.03        
 47 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                47.12      49.03        
 48 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR          53.34      49.43        
 49 Belenkiy, Michael         11 MPNY-MR                52.81      51.13        
 50 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                52.09      51.31        
 -- Drummond, Jared           12 APEX-MR                44.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:09.65    1:10.72        
                  33.34     1:10.72 (37.38)                                        
  2 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:18.05        
                  36.88     1:18.05 (41.17)                                        
  3 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              1:19.06    1:19.85        
                  37.11     1:19.85 (42.74)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:25.12    1:20.25        
                  38.42     1:20.25 (41.83)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:22.90        
                  39.41     1:22.90 (43.49)                                        
  6 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:24.10        
                  40.02     1:24.10 (44.08)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:23.37    1:24.59        
                  40.49     1:24.59 (44.10)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              1:24.54    1:25.12        
                  40.01     1:25.12 (45.11)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:25.54        
                  40.25     1:25.54 (45.29)                                        
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel         12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.97        
                  40.73     1:25.97 (45.24)                                        
 11 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:26.39        
                  41.24     1:26.39 (45.15)                                        
 12 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:26.80        
                  41.92     1:26.80 (44.88)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:29.20        
                  43.33     1:29.20 (45.87)                                        
 14 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:28.55    1:30.16        
                  41.45     1:30.16 (48.71)                                        
 15 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:30.10    1:30.35        
                  43.25     1:30.35 (47.10)                                        
 16 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:30.89    1:30.48        
                  41.81     1:30.48 (48.67)                                        
 17 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:32.49    1:30.88        
                  44.04     1:30.88 (46.84)                                        
 18 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:47.05    1:31.13        
                  42.32     1:31.13 (48.81)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:31.60        
 20 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:32.04        
                  43.45     1:32.04 (48.59)                                        
 21 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               1:32.16    1:32.51        
                  43.14     1:32.51 (49.37)                                        
 22 Naturale, Rory B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.07    1:33.33        
                  42.98     1:33.33 (50.35)                                        
 23 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR               1:35.73    1:33.62        
                  44.85     1:33.62 (48.77)                                        
 24 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              1:37.40    1:34.00        
                  44.46     1:34.00 (49.54)                                        
 25 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.34    1:34.43        
                  44.64     1:34.43 (49.79)                                        
 26 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.77    1:35.10        
                  46.88     1:35.10 (48.22)                                        
 27 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.69    1:36.38        
                  44.56     1:36.38 (51.82)                                        
 28 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:43.17    1:37.94        
                  46.64     1:37.94 (51.30)                                        
 29 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               1:42.93    1:42.42        
                  46.43     1:42.42 (55.99)                                        
 30 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:36.96    1:43.26        
                  49.38     1:43.26 (53.88)                                        
 31 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:42.62    1:43.88        
                  49.24     1:43.88 (54.64)                                        
 32 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:46.01    1:44.36        
                  49.73     1:44.36 (54.63)                                        
 33 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:52.79    1:45.34        
                  50.89     1:45.34 (54.45)                                        
 34 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR              1:39.97    1:46.13        
                  48.94     1:46.13 (57.19)                                        
 35 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:47.43    1:46.17        
                  50.04     1:46.17 (56.13)                                        
 36 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.01    1:46.26        
                  50.64     1:46.26 (55.62)                                        
 37 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    1:47.92        
                  51.55     1:47.92 (56.37)                                        
 38 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:47.42    1:54.08        
                  53.39   1:54.08 (1:00.69)                                        
 39 Belford, Blair G          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.13    2:00.11        
                  56.04   2:00.11 (1:04.07)                                        
 40 Delacy, Shane             12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:15.83        
                1:05.73   2:15.83 (1:10.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR                27.60      27.98        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR                28.71      28.92        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR          32.20      30.44        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR                32.00      31.33        
  5 Pena, Matt                12 APEX-MR                34.18      31.35        
  6 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR                32.34      31.63        
  7 Villalobos, Matt J        12 APEX-MR                36.72      32.10        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef A       11 HS-MR                  33.79      32.30        
  9 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR                 32.93      32.79        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR                34.12      32.80        
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR                33.00      33.33        
 12 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR                33.32      33.65        
 13 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR                39.00      34.23        
 14 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 35.80      34.67        
 15 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR                34.27      34.69        
 16 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR                37.59      34.74        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                34.45      35.09        
 18 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 35.04      35.18        
 19 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            36.63      35.20        
 20 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR                35.38      35.38        
 21 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR                 34.39      35.58        
 22 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR          38.74      35.66        
 23 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR                36.48      35.79        
 24 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR                36.20      35.82        
 25 Baldwin, Brian J          11 HS-MR                  37.55      36.05        
 25 Collazo, Christopher N    12 APEX-MR                40.09      36.05        
 27 Drummond, Jared           12 APEX-MR                37.46      36.98        
 28 Wang, Harry H             12 APEX-MR                37.36      37.28        
 29 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR                38.72      37.90        
 30 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR                 38.33      37.98        
 31 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR                 35.95      38.00        
 32 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            36.97      38.34        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            40.86      38.53        
 34 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR                41.37      38.59        
 35 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.55      38.67        
 36 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR                46.23      39.87        
 37 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR                 40.38      40.09        
 38 Kostin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                37.55      40.10        
 39 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            43.15      40.22        
 40 Moon, Sungjune *          11 COND-MR                41.00      40.53        
 41 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR                39.22      40.58        
 42 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            41.11      41.35        
 43 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR                41.82      42.52        
 44 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                  43.94      43.84        
 45 Legendre, Malik E         11 NFS-MR                 44.98      44.65        
 46 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            42.30      44.85        
 47 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR                45.05      44.92        
 48 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR            45.60      45.08        
 49 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                  41.23      45.86        
 50 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                41.77      46.34        
 51 Belenkiy, Michael         11 MPNY-MR                53.00      47.13        
 52 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR                 45.80      48.27        
 53 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.12        
 54 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            45.09      51.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:02.55    1:03.45        
                  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR        1:12.20    1:06.49        
                  30.45     1:06.49 (36.04)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:08.70    1:09.53        
                  32.19     1:09.53 (37.34)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:12.90        
                  33.61     1:12.90 (39.29)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:13.26        
                  33.69     1:13.26 (39.57)                                        
  6 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:17.39    1:16.47        
                  35.39     1:16.47 (41.08)                                        
  7 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:18.21        
                  37.13     1:18.21 (41.08)                                        
  8 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:19.58    1:18.72        
                  36.05     1:18.72 (42.67)                                        
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:19.42        
                  37.42     1:19.42 (42.00)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:25.57    1:22.20        
                  39.69     1:22.20 (42.51)                                        
 10 Timblick, Jake A          11 Thunderbirds-MR      1:37.48    1:22.20        
                  37.03     1:22.20 (45.17)                                        
 12 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:24.43    1:22.56        
                  38.34     1:22.56 (44.22)                                        
 13 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:23.80    1:24.05        
                  37.18     1:24.05 (46.87)                                        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.16    1:24.45        
                  38.75     1:24.45 (45.70)                                        
 15 Naturale, Rory B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.77    1:25.54        
                  37.83     1:25.54 (47.71)                                        
 16 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.66    1:26.59        
                  40.81     1:26.59 (45.78)                                        
 17 Hoahing, Kyle J           11 NFS-MR               1:28.94    1:27.27        
                  41.78     1:27.27 (45.49)                                        
 18 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:27.09    1:28.69        
                  39.76     1:28.69 (48.93)                                        
 19 Carrera, Hank M           12 COND-MR              1:28.45    1:29.01        
                  40.06     1:29.01 (48.95)                                        
 20 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:31.05        
                  38.72     1:31.05 (52.33)                                        
 21 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:39.88    1:32.14        
                  40.37     1:32.14 (51.77)                                        
 22 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               1:32.36    1:32.44        
                  42.28     1:32.44 (50.16)                                        
 23 Zhang, David              11 GATE-MR              1:35.20    1:37.54        
                  45.16     1:37.54 (52.38)                                        
 24 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:39.20    1:38.87        
                  46.96     1:38.87 (51.91)                                        
 25 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:39.28    1:47.56        
                  49.75     1:47.56 (57.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              1:03.10    1:03.35        
                  29.16     1:03.35 (34.19)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              1:05.14    1:05.93        
                  29.73     1:05.93 (36.20)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR        1:08.55    1:06.00        
                  31.09     1:06.00 (34.91)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           12 NFS-MR               1:14.73    1:09.59        
                  33.10     1:09.59 (36.49)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              1:09.64    1:10.59        
                  31.72     1:10.59 (38.87)                                        
  6 Brountas, Charles T       12 Thunderbirds-MR      1:18.01    1:11.02        
                  34.18     1:11.02 (36.84)                                        
  7 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.04        
                  31.80     1:11.04 (39.24)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Daniel           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:11.37        
                  34.35     1:11.37 (37.02)                                        
  9 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:12.22        
                  33.25     1:12.22 (38.97)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              1:15.24    1:12.47        
                  33.43     1:12.47 (39.04)                                        
 11 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:13.88        
                  33.87     1:13.88 (40.01)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F         11 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:14.22        
                  34.50     1:14.22 (39.72)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           11 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:14.58        
                  33.83     1:14.58 (40.75)                                        
 14 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:15.36        
                  35.66     1:15.36 (39.70)                                        
 15 Nepogoda, Zachary M       12 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:16.05        
                  35.93     1:16.05 (40.12)                                        
 16 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:23.73    1:17.96        
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              1:21.28    1:18.08        
                  34.86     1:18.08 (43.22)                                        
 18 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              1:20.89    1:18.61        
                  36.73     1:18.61 (41.88)                                        
 19 Ye, Jay                   11 GATE-MR              1:18.95    1:18.84        
                  37.90     1:18.84 (40.94)                                        
 20 Golin, Jacob              12 MPNY-MR              1:21.01    1:19.19        
                  36.53     1:19.19 (42.66)                                        
 21 Gusita, Nicholas          12 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.83    1:19.65        
                  35.49     1:19.65 (44.16)                                        
 22 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              1:19.25    1:20.48        
                  35.58     1:20.48 (44.90)                                        
 23 Merone, Matt F            12 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:20.49        
                  36.95     1:20.49 (43.54)                                        
 24 Kroon, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:20.78        
                  38.09     1:20.78 (42.69)                                        
 25 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               1:19.33    1:20.85        
                  37.51     1:20.85 (43.34)                                        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:24.59    1:20.97        
                  35.67     1:20.97 (45.30)                                        
 27 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              1:23.92    1:21.04        
                  37.29     1:21.04 (43.75)                                        
 28 Cusumano, Charlie         11 WAC-MR               1:22.23    1:21.13        
                  37.35     1:21.13 (43.78)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               1:25.13    1:21.59        
                  37.61     1:21.59 (43.98)                                        
 30 Bershad, Ethan L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.96        
                  38.59     1:21.96 (43.37)                                        
 31 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              1:24.85    1:22.20        
                  37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)                                        
 32 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:27.89    1:22.95        
                  36.40     1:22.95 (46.55)                                        
 33 Lau, Marcus               11 GATE-MR              1:23.83    1:23.64        
                  40.72     1:23.64 (42.92)                                        
 34 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.42        
                  39.68     1:24.42 (44.74)                                        
 35 Fernandes, Aidan M        11 COND-MR              1:24.76    1:24.78        
                  37.48     1:24.78 (47.30)                                        
 36 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.97        
                  39.04     1:24.97 (45.93)                                        
 37 Brink, Sam A              12 Thunderbirds-MR      1:30.01    1:25.84        
                  38.19     1:25.84 (47.65)                                        
 38 Tyka, Philip              12 GATE-MR              1:35.57    1:25.97        
                  41.96     1:25.97 (44.01)                                        
 39 Smith, Jabari             12 NFS-MR               1:32.50    1:26.45        
 40 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:33.22    1:26.79        
                  39.23     1:26.79 (47.56)                                        
 41 Valdez, Xavier W          11 RedTails-MR          1:38.09    1:26.95        
                  42.28     1:26.95 (44.67)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:31.18    1:27.87        
                  39.76     1:27.87 (48.11)                                        
 43 Lee, William G            11 COND-MR              1:30.51    1:29.43        
                  40.44     1:29.43 (48.99)                                        
 44 Gandhi, Pratham S         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.10        
 45 Wo, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:30.65        
                  41.69     1:30.65 (48.96)                                        
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      11 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:31.05        
                  43.19     1:31.05 (47.86)                                        
 47 Ren, Patrick              11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:33.61        
                  43.84     1:33.61 (49.77)                                        
 48 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        11 WAC-MR               1:52.23    1:34.01        
                  45.17     1:34.01 (48.84)                                        
 49 Shelia, Giorgi            11 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:34.91        
                  46.37     1:34.91 (48.54)                                        
 50 Tobin, Vincent            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.36        
                  47.75     1:35.36 (47.61)                                        
 51 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              1:36.80    1:40.74        
                  49.41     1:40.74 (51.33)                                        
 52 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:42.73        
                  48.77     1:42.73 (53.96)                                        
 53 Belford, Blair G          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.85        
                  48.71     1:43.85 (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         12 MPNY-MR              2:15.94    2:18.83        
                  29.75     1:06.40 (36.65)     1:46.51 (40.11)     2:18.83 (32.32)
  2 Lopez, Justin J           12 Unattached-MR        2:26.60    2:20.41        
                  30.65     1:05.89 (35.24)     1:47.83 (41.94)     2:20.41 (32.58)
  3 Radkov, Nick S            11 MPNY-MR              2:20.89    2:26.75        
                  31.39     1:08.44 (37.05)     1:53.65 (45.21)     2:26.75 (33.10)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             11 GATE-MR              2:32.20    2:30.54        
                  30.96     1:08.11 (37.15)     1:55.13 (47.02)     2:30.54 (35.41)
  5 Zametko, Nikita           12 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:32.50        
                  34.32     1:13.60 (39.28)     1:58.03 (44.43)     2:32.50 (34.47)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        11 HS-MR                2:42.14    2:35.74        
                  35.08     1:15.43 (40.35)     2:02.60 (47.17)     2:35.74 (33.14)
  7 Peng, David               11 MPNY-MR              2:41.26    2:38.48        
                  34.84     1:14.51 (39.67)     2:02.49 (47.98)     2:38.48 (35.99)
  8 Brewster, Justin M        12 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:41.04        
                  34.82     1:14.83 (40.01)     2:05.19 (50.36)     2:41.04 (35.85)
  9 Law, Ethan                11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:41.14        
                  35.23     1:15.66 (40.43)     2:04.78 (49.12)     2:41.14 (36.36)
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          12 GATE-MR              2:41.04    2:41.48        
                  35.01     1:16.79 (41.78)     2:06.36 (49.57)     2:41.48 (35.12)
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           12 HS-MR                2:44.77    2:41.92        
                  33.60     1:15.02 (41.42)     2:07.17 (52.15)     2:41.92 (34.75)
 12 Morris, Koby K            12 COND-MR              2:40.44    2:43.35        
                  35.97     1:17.42 (41.45)     2:07.17 (49.75)     2:43.35 (36.18)
 13 Han, Justin *             11 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:44.14        
                  36.74     1:19.63 (42.89)     2:05.72 (46.09)     2:44.14 (38.42)
 14 Wong, Kevin               12 HS-MR                2:58.03    2:44.74        
                  35.88     1:20.28 (44.40)     2:09.76 (49.48)     2:44.74 (34.98)
 15 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:48.25        
                  39.35     1:20.93 (41.58)     2:10.80 (49.87)     2:48.25 (37.45)
 16 Hwang, Alex               11 GATE-MR              3:10.95    2:49.48        
                  38.10     1:20.69 (42.59)     2:11.96 (51.27)     2:49.48 (37.52)
 17 Lue, Tyler                12 GATE-MR              3:08.82    2:49.95        
                  37.09                             2:10.09 ( )     2:49.95 (39.86)
 18 Celaj, IIirian            12 FAST-MR              2:54.20    2:50.20        
                  37.28     1:20.18 (42.90)     2:12.08 (51.90)     2:50.20 (38.12)
 19 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       12 MPNY-MR              2:52.70    2:51.82        
                  39.83     1:22.92 (43.09)     2:13.72 (50.80)     2:51.82 (38.10)
 20 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              2:56.35    2:51.85        
                  37.22     1:19.82 (42.60)     2:10.76 (50.94)     2:51.85 (41.09)
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           11 MPNY-MR              2:55.98    2:52.21        
                  38.94     1:21.68 (42.74)     2:16.54 (54.86)     2:52.21 (35.67)
 22 Ho, Bryan Y               12 COND-MR              2:53.36    2:53.64        
                  39.38     1:22.22 (42.84)     2:15.79 (53.57)     2:53.64 (37.85)
 23 Boyd, Andrew R            12 WAC-MR               2:52.19    2:53.96        
                  40.05     1:23.26 (43.21)     2:15.26 (52.00)     2:53.96 (38.70)
 24 Greenberg, Michael        11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:55.53        
                  40.12     1:26.39 (46.27)     2:18.12 (51.73)     2:55.53 (37.41)
 25 Chung, Joshua             11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:38.01    2:55.81        
                  38.81     1:22.29 (43.48)     2:17.21 (54.92)     2:55.81 (38.60)
 26 Gates, Liam               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.04    2:55.90        
                  41.03     1:24.32 (43.29)     2:18.04 (53.72)     2:55.90 (37.86)
 27 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:48.70    2:56.22        
                  38.42     1:22.94 (44.52)     2:15.43 (52.49)     2:56.22 (40.79)
 28 Gotlib, Steven            12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:58.62        
                  43.56     1:29.24 (45.68)     2:20.93 (51.69)     2:58.62 (37.69)
 29 Jerez, Lucas              12 FAST-MR              3:17.10    2:58.75        
                  37.98     1:24.72 (46.74)     2:17.11 (52.39)     2:58.75 (41.64)
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         12 WAC-MR               3:05.90    3:04.17        
                  43.94     1:29.37 (45.43)     2:24.46 (55.09)     3:04.17 (39.71)
 31 Aguilar, Humberto J       11 FAST-MR              3:02.39    3:06.43        
                  38.68     1:24.72 (46.04)   2:29.02 (1:04.30)     3:06.43 (37.41)
 32 Polito, Mark A            12 HS-MR                3:13.67    3:13.46        
                                1:35.48 ( )     2:30.77 (55.29)     3:13.46 (42.69)
 33 Gangemi, Louis J          12 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:16.67        
                  46.61     1:35.72 (49.11)     2:35.18 (59.46)     3:16.67 (41.49)
 34 Bahl, Suraj               11 FAST-MR              3:21.41    3:26.22        
                  47.73     1:38.49 (50.76)   2:39.12 (1:00.63)     3:26.22 (47.10)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            22.97      22.86        
  2 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.13        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 BAD-MR                 23.73      23.14        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                22.99      23.25        
  5 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR                23.67      23.59        
  6 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                25.08      23.86        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.89        
  8 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR                23.86      23.93        
  9 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR                   NT      23.95        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                24.50      23.98        
 10 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                23.30      23.98        
 12 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                  24.89      24.02        
 13 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                24.35      24.10        
 14 Shumikhin, Michael        17 RI Marlins-MR          24.22      24.27        
 15 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                23.76      24.29        
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                24.33      24.31        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                24.40      24.34        
 18 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.94      24.50        
 19 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR                24.26      24.61        
 20 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.65        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.24      24.68        
 22 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                24.72      24.85        
 23 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                24.75      24.99        
 24 Coullare, Matteo          14 RI Marlins-MR          26.25      25.11        
 25 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR                24.74      25.15        
 26 Abreu, Anthony            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.10      25.21        
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.22        
 28 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                  26.03      25.26        
 29 Zubac, Andrew C           15 RI Marlins-MR          25.30      25.27        
 30 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.36        
 31 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                24.93      25.38        
 32 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR                25.41      25.42        
 33 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                24.87      25.47        
 34 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR                26.60      25.50        
 35 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR                24.94      25.54        
 36 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR                25.40      25.65        
 37 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 26.64      25.73        
 38 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR                 25.67      25.96        
 39 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR                 25.26      25.97        
 39 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR                 26.12      25.97        
 41 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.77      26.05        
 42 Cevallos, Peter D         16 MPNY-MR                25.19      26.10        
 43 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR                 27.96      26.13        
 44 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            27.25      26.19        
 45 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR                 25.81      26.26        
 46 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR                26.21      26.27        
 47 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                  26.13      26.32        
 48 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR                 27.06      26.43        
 49 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            25.53      26.45        
 50 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR                26.15      26.46        
 51 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                26.59      26.48        
 52 Lam, Lawrence             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.35      26.64        
 53 De la Rosa, Alexis        17 APEX-MR                26.68      26.70        
 54 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR                27.71      26.77        
 55 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR                26.27      26.83        
 56 Hadary, Daniel            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.77      27.17        
 57 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR                27.25      27.19        
 58 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR                 27.87      27.30        
 59 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR                 27.73      27.46        
 60 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR                28.00      27.62        
 61 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR                 28.09      27.68        
 62 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR                27.76      27.88        
 63 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.92      27.89        
 64 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR            26.43      28.01        
 65 Young, Geordie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.60      28.04        
 66 Chan, Brandon             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.41      28.06        
 67 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR                29.09      28.07        
 68 Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR          28.43      28.21        
 69 Ngo, Kevin                15 APEX-MR                30.25      28.23        
 70 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                  28.10      28.24        
 71 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR                27.42      28.28        
 72 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR                28.73      28.29        
 73 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR          28.64      28.31        
 74 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR                28.67      28.35        
 75 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.57        
 76 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR            30.54      28.66        
 77 Babej, Max C              14 Thunderbirds-MR        30.45      28.76        
 78 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 Unattached-MR          29.09      28.92        
 79 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                  25.50      29.01        
 80 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR                29.67      29.08        
 81 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR                 29.57      29.39        
 82 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR            31.00      29.45        
 83 Stepanian, Nicholas       15 RI Marlins-MR          29.79      29.46        
 84 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR            29.53      29.52        
 85 Quick, Kamari J           13 Unattached-MR             NT      29.71        
 86 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                  27.98      29.88        
 87 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR                31.25      29.91        
 88 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR                 36.36      29.94        
 89 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR                30.46      30.08        
 90 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR                27.00      30.19        
 91 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR                31.90      30.22        
 92 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR                 30.26      30.39        
 93 Richiez, Nasser N         16 APEX-MR                35.15      30.74        
 94 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR                33.06      31.00        
 95 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR                31.66      31.05        
 96 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR                35.40      31.90        
 97 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR                31.91      32.01        
 98 Lucas, CJ J               15 APEX-MR                34.84      32.08        
 99 Gough, Ryan               14 WAC-MR                 40.00      32.75        
100 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR                32.12      32.90        
101 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.94      32.99        
102 Thomas, Brian K           16 APEX-MR                30.81      33.16        
103 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                 34.53      33.26        
104 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR                32.92      33.34        
105 Craciun, Vlad             14 GATE-MR                34.95      33.48        
106 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR                33.74      34.58        
107 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR                36.00      36.53        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vernoia, Mike F           24 NYAC-MR                45.74      49.23        
                  23.56       49.23 (25.67)                                        
  2 White, Tim G              24 NYAC-MR                48.19      49.40        
                  23.90       49.40 (25.50)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                51.27      50.24        
                  24.40       50.24 (25.84)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                50.99      50.74        
                  24.59       50.74 (26.15)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                51.16      50.78        
                  24.66       50.78 (26.12)                                        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            49.64      50.86        
                  24.39       50.86 (26.47)                                        
  7 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                51.38      50.88        
                  24.19       50.88 (26.69)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sean C          31 NYAC-MR                52.40      51.58        
                  24.58       51.58 (27.00)                                        
  9 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                52.42      51.92        
                  24.62       51.92 (27.30)                                        
 10 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                53.20      52.29        
                  25.21       52.29 (27.08)                                        
 11 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                52.20      52.35        
                  25.26       52.35 (27.09)                                        
 12 Frawley, Robert J         26 NYAC-MR                49.72      52.42        
                  25.11       52.42 (27.31)                                        
 13 Blaze, Cliff F            44 NYAC-MR                55.00      52.48        
                  25.05       52.48 (27.43)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Greg T           34 NYAC-MR                47.70      52.52        
                  25.07       52.52 (27.45)                                        
 15 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR                51.26      52.74        
                  25.56       52.74 (27.18)                                        
 16 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                52.25      52.84        
                  25.37       52.84 (27.47)                                        
 16 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                52.14      52.84        
                  25.53       52.84 (27.31)                                        
 18 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR                54.97      53.04        
                  25.41       53.04 (27.63)                                        
 19 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR                52.56      53.18        
                  25.65       53.18 (27.53)                                        
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR                56.81      53.19        
                  24.98       53.19 (28.21)                                        
 21 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR                52.78      53.24        
                  25.79       53.24 (27.45)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                54.00      53.29        
                  25.59       53.29 (27.70)                                        
 23 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                52.75      53.64        
                  25.93       53.64 (27.71)                                        
 24 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.38      54.14        
                  25.57       54.14 (28.57)                                        
 25 Shumikhin, Michael        17 RI Marlins-MR          53.00      54.20        
                  24.65       54.20 (29.55)                                        
 26 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR                54.20      54.35        
                  26.18       54.35 (28.17)                                        
 27 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR                54.45      54.46        
                  26.67       54.46 (27.79)                                        
 28 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR                55.19      54.69        
                  25.97       54.69 (28.72)                                        
 29 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR                54.61      54.72        
                  26.21       54.72 (28.51)                                        
 30 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR                 50.83      54.80        
                  26.51       54.80 (28.29)                                        
 31 Mernica, Enes             20 Unattached-MR          53.78      54.86        
                  26.02       54.86 (28.84)                                        
 32 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.02      55.40        
                  26.14       55.40 (29.26)                                        
 33 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR                54.14      55.70        
                  26.68       55.70 (29.02)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                54.87      55.89        
                  26.91       55.89 (28.98)                                        
 35 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                54.49      56.57        
                  26.16       56.57 (30.41)                                        
 36 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR                 57.27      56.79        
                  26.96       56.79 (29.83)                                        
 37 Prokic, Matija            14 RI Marlins-MR          58.50      56.85        
                  27.03       56.85 (29.82)                                        
 38 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            55.89      56.91        
                  27.05       56.91 (29.86)                                        
 39 Lapikov, Michael          16 MPNY-MR                55.81      56.94        
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)                                        
 40 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR                58.19      57.03        
                  27.42       57.03 (29.61)                                        
 41 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR                 58.90      57.04        
 42 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR              1:00.45      57.06        
                  27.73       57.06 (29.33)                                        
 43 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.22        
                  27.15       57.22 (30.07)                                        
 44 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR                58.59      57.28        
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)                                        
 45 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:04.83      57.52        
                  27.18       57.52 (30.34)                                        
 46 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                57.97      57.56        
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)                                        
 47 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR                56.43      57.80        
                  28.28       57.80 (29.52)                                        
 48 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR                 56.41      57.86        
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)                                        
 49 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR                57.27      57.93        
                  28.01       57.93 (29.92)                                        
 50 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR                56.48      58.03        
                  27.40       58.03 (30.63)                                        
 51 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:04.56      58.81        
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)                                        
 52 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR                 58.67      59.02        
                  28.38       59.02 (30.64)                                        
 53 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR              1:02.33      59.45        
                  28.16       59.45 (31.29)                                        
 54 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR                58.09      59.62        
                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)                                        
 55 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR                59.93      59.82        
                  28.86       59.82 (30.96)                                        
 56 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:01.43    1:00.30        
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)                                        
 57 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:01.52    1:00.38        
                  28.90     1:00.38 (31.48)                                        
 58 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR                59.97    1:01.18        
                  29.35     1:01.18 (31.83)                                        
 59 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.66    1:01.35        
                  29.60     1:01.35 (31.75)                                        
 60 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:03.11    1:01.89        
                  30.26     1:01.89 (31.63)                                        
 61 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:03.45    1:02.02        
                  29.52     1:02.02 (32.50)                                        
 62 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:02.47        
                  29.98     1:02.47 (32.49)                                        
 63 Babej, Max C              14 Thunderbirds-MR      1:05.01    1:02.89        
                  30.76     1:02.89 (32.13)                                        
 64 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:07.66    1:03.04        
                  30.53     1:03.04 (32.51)                                        
 65 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:03.18    1:03.18        
                  30.37     1:03.18 (32.81)                                        
 66 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:02.01    1:03.38        
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)                                        
 67 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:04.22    1:03.41        
                  29.45     1:03.41 (33.96)                                        
 68 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:06.84    1:04.59        
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
 69 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:10.05    1:05.37        
                  30.66     1:05.37 (34.71)                                        
 70 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:02.86    1:05.72        
                  31.55     1:05.72 (34.17)                                        
 71 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:21.32    1:06.59        
                  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)                                        
 72 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:02.01    1:06.88        
                  29.95     1:06.88 (36.93)                                        
 73 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              1:05.57    1:07.03        
                  31.43     1:07.03 (35.60)                                        
 74 Stepanian, Nicholas       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.04    1:07.21        
                  32.43     1:07.21 (34.78)                                        
 75 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               1:06.55    1:07.35        
                  32.03     1:07.35 (35.32)                                        
 76 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:07.61    1:07.43        
 77 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:07.87    1:08.56        
                  33.19     1:08.56 (35.37)                                        
 78 Thompson, Richard A       14 WAC-MR               1:10.84    1:10.02        
                  33.29     1:10.02 (36.73)                                        
 79 Quick, Kamari J           13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:11.85        
                  34.09     1:11.85 (37.76)                                        
 79 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:13.93    1:11.85        
                  34.25     1:11.85 (37.60)                                        
 81 Craciun, Vlad             14 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.22        
                  34.04     1:12.22 (38.18)                                        
 82 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:13.00        
                  35.88     1:13.00 (37.12)                                        
 83 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:14.67        
                  35.26     1:14.67 (39.41)                                        
 84 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR              1:11.84    1:14.76        
                  34.41     1:14.76 (40.35)                                        
 85 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:14.81        
                  35.74     1:14.81 (39.07)                                        
 86 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:14.57    1:15.08        
                  35.72     1:15.08 (39.36)                                        
 87 Hourican, Austin J        13 COND-MR              1:44.51    1:15.94        
                  35.22     1:15.94 (40.72)                                        
 88 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:19.88    1:17.11        
                  36.59     1:17.11 (40.52)                                        
 89 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:13.01    1:19.05        
                  36.74     1:19.05 (42.31)                                        
 90 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:19.84        
 91 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.96        
                  38.31     1:21.96 (43.65)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Steven        13 WAC-MR               1:29.65         DQ        
      False start
                  36.32          DQ (41.71)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:50.42    1:48.45        
                  25.29       52.66 (27.37)     1:20.78 (28.12)     1:48.45 (27.67)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              1:50.76    1:51.32        
                  25.71       53.24 (27.53)     1:21.99 (28.75)     1:51.32 (29.33)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              1:50.75    1:51.84        
                  25.44       53.20 (27.76)     1:22.30 (29.10)     1:51.84 (29.54)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              1:53.68    1:52.04        
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)     1:22.93 (28.78)     1:52.04 (29.11)
  5 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:09.55    1:53.81        
                  25.56       54.39 (28.83)     1:24.38 (29.99)     1:53.81 (29.43)
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 BAD-MR               1:55.01    1:54.11        
                  25.52       54.57 (29.05)     1:25.09 (30.52)     1:54.11 (29.02)
  7 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              1:52.32    1:54.14        
                  26.19       55.22 (29.03)     1:24.68 (29.46)     1:54.14 (29.46)
  8 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:58.80    1:55.04        
                  26.35       55.20 (28.85)     1:25.00 (29.80)     1:55.04 (30.04)
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:55.04    1:55.46        
                  25.47       54.73 (29.26)     1:25.49 (30.76)     1:55.46 (29.97)
 10 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              1:55.69    1:55.67        
                  26.07       54.60 (28.53)     1:25.16 (30.56)     1:55.67 (30.51)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              1:59.53    1:55.99        
                  25.91       55.24 (29.33)     1:26.15 (30.91)     1:55.99 (29.84)
 12 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                2:04.56    1:56.62        
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:26.93 (29.93)     1:56.62 (29.69)
 13 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              1:54.61    1:56.72        
                  25.28       54.88 (29.60)     1:25.15 (30.27)     1:56.72 (31.57)
 14 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR              1:55.89    1:56.76        
                  26.07       55.80 (29.73)     1:27.07 (31.27)     1:56.76 (29.69)
 15 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              1:57.08    1:56.91        
                  26.07       55.75 (29.68)     1:26.76 (31.01)     1:56.91 (30.15)
 16 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              1:55.94    1:57.12        
                  26.69       56.26 (29.57)     1:26.96 (30.70)     1:57.12 (30.16)
 17 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              2:04.41    1:57.18        
                  26.92       56.49 (29.57)     1:27.42 (30.93)     1:57.18 (29.76)
 18 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:00.66    1:58.70        
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)     1:27.89 (30.08)     1:58.70 (30.81)
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:58.74    2:01.06        
                  27.32       58.13 (30.81)     1:30.39 (32.26)     2:01.06 (30.67)
 20 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:01.33    2:01.43        
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)     1:30.41 (31.58)     2:01.43 (31.02)
 21 Coullare, Matteo          14 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.69    2:01.51        
                  27.10       57.90 (30.80)     1:30.32 (32.42)     2:01.51 (31.19)
 22 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR              2:03.83    2:02.08        
                  27.35       59.02 (31.67)     1:31.01 (31.99)     2:02.08 (31.07)
 23 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              1:57.95    2:02.18        
                  26.53       57.10 (30.57)     1:29.37 (32.27)     2:02.18 (32.81)
 24 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:09.39    2:02.25        
                  25.95       57.19 (31.24)     1:29.73 (32.54)     2:02.25 (32.52)
 25 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.37    2:02.93        
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)     1:31.54 (32.77)     2:02.93 (31.39)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:06.64    2:02.95        
                  28.37       59.93 (31.56)     1:31.81 (31.88)     2:02.95 (31.14)
 27 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              2:03.00    2:03.51        
                  28.09       59.40 (31.31)     1:31.79 (32.39)     2:03.51 (31.72)
 28 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:06.53    2:03.77        
                  28.43     1:00.06 (31.63)     1:32.49 (32.43)     2:03.77 (31.28)
 29 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:16.20    2:03.88        
                  27.21       58.81 (31.60)     1:31.86 (33.05)     2:03.88 (32.02)
 30 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:07.94    2:05.35        
                  28.14     1:00.22 (32.08)     1:33.45 (33.23)     2:05.35 (31.90)
 31 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR               1:59.21    2:05.46        
                  28.01       59.84 (31.83)     1:32.97 (33.13)     2:05.46 (32.49)
 32 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:05.51        
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)     1:33.29 (33.21)     2:05.51 (32.22)
 33 Montesa, Daniel           14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:10.00    2:05.58        
                  28.02     1:00.27 (32.25)     1:34.52 (34.25)     2:05.58 (31.06)
 34 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:03.55    2:05.90        
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)     1:33.16 (33.16)     2:05.90 (32.74)
 35 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               2:09.43    2:06.46        
                  28.61     1:01.36 (32.75)     1:35.41 (34.05)     2:06.46 (31.05)
 36 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                2:10.64    2:07.08        
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:33.55 (32.84)     2:07.08 (33.53)
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:08.18    2:07.14        
                  28.81     1:01.06 (32.25)     1:34.25 (33.19)     2:07.14 (32.89)
 38 Zubac, Andrew C           15 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.53    2:07.47        
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:36.33 (33.73)     2:07.47 (31.14)
 39 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          2:08.49    2:07.95        
                  28.49     1:01.34 (32.85)     1:35.16 (33.82)     2:07.95 (32.79)
 40 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.56        
                  28.29       59.89 (31.60)     1:34.16 (34.27)     2:08.56 (34.40)
 41 Cevallos, Peter D         16 MPNY-MR              2:08.03    2:08.68        
                  28.31     1:01.14 (32.83)     1:35.66 (34.52)     2:08.68 (33.02)
 42 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               2:10.33    2:08.73        
                  28.79     1:01.84 (33.05)     1:35.99 (34.15)     2:08.73 (32.74)
 43 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR              2:08.79    2:08.98        
                  29.69     1:01.89 (32.20)     1:35.66 (33.77)     2:08.98 (33.32)
 44 Shumikhin, Michael        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.99    2:09.24        
                  26.25       58.62 (32.37)     1:33.50 (34.88)     2:09.24 (35.74)
 45 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:17.76    2:10.06        
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:37.83 (34.09)     2:10.06 (32.23)
 46 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          2:18.99    2:10.44        
                  29.67     1:03.17 (33.50)     1:37.43 (34.26)     2:10.44 (33.01)
 47 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              2:07.60    2:11.62        
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:36.32 (34.36)     2:11.62 (35.30)
 48 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               2:26.26    2:11.73        
                  30.26     1:04.87 (34.61)     1:40.15 (35.28)     2:11.73 (31.58)
 49 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:12.56    2:12.23        
                  29.44     1:02.65 (33.21)     1:38.13 (35.48)     2:12.23 (34.10)
 50 Young, Geordie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.50    2:13.15        
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)     1:39.77 (34.48)     2:13.15 (33.38)
 51 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               2:12.09    2:13.44        
                                1:02.52 ( )     1:38.61 (36.09)     2:13.44 (34.83)
 52 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                2:17.75    2:13.54        
                  30.45     1:04.90 (34.45)     1:40.76 (35.86)     2:13.54 (32.78)
 53 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:12.50    2:13.67        
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)     1:37.61 (34.46)     2:13.67 (36.06)
 54 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               2:33.17    2:14.49        
                  30.79     1:05.30 (34.51)     1:40.69 (35.39)     2:14.49 (33.80)
 55 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:19.53    2:14.59        
                                1:03.77 ( )   2:14.59 (1:10.82)                    
 56 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:20.72    2:14.82        
                  30.69   2:14.82 (1:44.13)                                        
 57 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:13.68    2:16.29        
                  28.53     1:03.12 (34.59)     1:40.44 (37.32)     2:16.29 (35.85)
 58 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:17.00    2:16.48        
                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)     1:41.18 (36.50)     2:16.48 (35.30)
 59 Hwang, Austin             15 GATE-MR              2:16.27    2:16.55        
                  29.97     1:04.83 (34.86)     1:41.45 (36.62)     2:16.55 (35.10)
 60 Babej, Max C              14 Thunderbirds-MR      2:17.10    2:16.56        
                  31.33     1:05.05 (33.72)     1:41.65 (36.60)     2:16.56 (34.91)
 61 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:20.24    2:16.64        
                  31.52     1:07.46 (35.94)     1:43.14 (35.68)     2:16.64 (33.50)
 62 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                2:17.04    2:16.76        
                  30.55     1:05.46 (34.91)     1:42.46 (37.00)     2:16.76 (34.30)
 63 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          2:24.98    2:16.90        
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)     1:42.48 (35.95)     2:16.90 (34.42)
 64 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:19.80    2:17.02        
                  31.76     1:06.36 (34.60)     1:42.41 (36.05)     2:17.02 (34.61)
 65 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:18.21    2:17.16        
                  31.19     1:06.31 (35.12)     1:43.94 (37.63)     2:17.16 (33.22)
 66 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               2:17.62    2:18.88        
                  29.84     1:05.57 (35.73)     1:42.91 (37.34)     2:18.88 (35.97)
 67 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:14.00    2:20.05        
                  30.99     1:07.34 (36.35)     1:44.33 (36.99)     2:20.05 (35.72)
 68 Matute, Bryan             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:16.69    2:20.49        
                  28.48     1:03.76 (35.28)     1:41.72 (37.96)     2:20.49 (38.77)
 69 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              2:21.58    2:20.58        
                  32.45     1:08.65 (36.20)     1:44.64 (35.99)     2:20.58 (35.94)
 70 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                2:22.75    2:21.03        
                  32.25     1:08.23 (35.98)     1:45.04 (36.81)     2:21.03 (35.99)
 71 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:24.96    2:24.33        
                  32.51     1:08.78 (36.27)     1:47.28 (38.50)     2:24.33 (37.05)
 72 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.52    2:25.66        
                  32.43     1:09.67 (37.24)     1:48.59 (38.92)     2:25.66 (37.07)
 73 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                2:31.75    2:25.82        
                  30.27     1:06.58 (36.31)     1:46.66 (40.08)     2:25.82 (39.16)
 74 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          2:36.23    2:27.49        
                  30.41     1:08.17 (37.76)   2:27.49 (1:19.32)                    
 75 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:28.83    2:28.39        
                  33.02     1:10.62 (37.60)     1:49.83 (39.21)     2:28.39 (38.56)
 76 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:26.47    2:28.82        
                  32.12     1:09.97 (37.85)     1:50.63 (40.66)     2:28.82 (38.19)
 77 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:29.85    2:30.18        
                  33.22     1:11.14 (37.92)     1:51.66 (40.52)     2:30.18 (38.52)
 78 Alexandrov, Nickola T     16 APEX-MR              2:37.94    2:30.68        
                  33.27                             1:50.61 ( )     2:30.68 (40.07)
 79 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              3:02.32    2:31.97        
                  33.76     1:16.54 (42.78)     1:56.16 (39.62)     2:31.97 (35.81)
 80 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:33.61        
                                1:14.60 ( )     1:55.90 (41.30)     2:33.61 (37.71)
 81 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                2:42.22    2:35.18        
                  34.10     1:12.75 (38.65)   2:35.18 (1:22.43)                    
 82 Gough, Ryan               14 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:37.51        
                  34.69     1:15.19 (40.50)     1:57.26 (42.07)     2:37.51 (40.25)
 83 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:38.28        
                  34.29     1:14.17 (39.88)   2:38.28 (1:24.11)                    
 84 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:40.26        
                  35.60     1:17.03 (41.43)     1:59.03 (42.00)     2:40.26 (41.23)
 85 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               3:20.98    2:40.40        
                  36.23     1:17.01 (40.78)     1:58.70 (41.69)     2:40.40 (41.70)
 86 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.55        
                  35.14     1:14.97 (39.83)     1:58.24 (43.27)     2:42.55 (44.31)
 87 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    2:45.80        
                                1:16.55 ( )     2:01.45 (44.90)     2:45.80 (44.35)
 88 Quick, Kamari J           13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:49.12        
                  35.46     1:17.45 (41.99)   2:49.12 (1:31.67)                    
 89 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:57.86        
                  37.73     1:23.57 (45.84)     2:12.47 (48.90)     2:57.86 (45.39)
 90 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:01.40        
                  37.29     1:23.10 (45.81)     2:12.87 (49.77)     3:01.40 (48.53)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              5:00.10    4:50.06        
                  26.11       54.46 (28.35)     1:23.40 (28.94)     1:53.04 (29.64)
        2:22.64 (29.60)     2:52.29 (29.65)     3:22.23 (29.94)     3:51.57 (29.34)
        4:21.54 (29.97)     4:50.06 (28.52)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              4:59.82    4:58.86        
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)     1:25.65 (29.39)     1:55.53 (29.88)
        2:25.61 (30.08)     2:56.11 (30.50)     3:27.10 (30.99)     3:58.27 (31.17)
        4:29.33 (31.06)     4:58.86 (29.53)                                        
  3 Hood, Cameron G           24 NYAC-MR              4:33.61    5:01.39        
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:25.85 (29.33)     1:55.88 (30.03)
        2:26.00 (30.12)     2:56.62 (30.62)     3:27.65 (31.03)     3:58.66 (31.01)
        4:30.06 (31.40)     5:01.39 (31.33)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR              4:36.18    5:05.14        
                  27.40       57.21 (29.81)     1:27.52 (30.31)     1:58.45 (30.93)
        2:29.46 (31.01)     3:00.66 (31.20)     3:32.32 (31.66)     4:03.91 (31.59)
        4:34.75 (30.84)     5:05.14 (30.39)                                        
  5 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              5:05.36    5:08.87        
                  27.30       57.41 (30.11)     1:27.86 (30.45)     1:58.90 (31.04)
        2:30.32 (31.42)     3:02.43 (32.11)     3:34.44 (32.01)     4:06.45 (32.01)
        4:38.24 (31.79)     5:08.87 (30.63)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:09.44        
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)     1:28.07 (30.66)     1:59.10 (31.03)
        2:30.50 (31.40)     3:02.36 (31.86)     3:34.38 (32.02)     4:06.06 (31.68)
        4:37.85 (31.79)     5:09.44 (31.59)                                        
  7 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              5:18.79    5:10.63        
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.77 (30.77)     1:59.00 (31.23)
        2:30.61 (31.61)     3:02.70 (32.09)     3:34.83 (32.13)     4:07.51 (32.68)
        4:39.69 (32.18)     5:10.63 (30.94)                                        
  8 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              5:21.86    5:12.36        
                  27.47       57.51 (30.04)     1:29.16 (31.65)     2:01.02 (31.86)
        2:32.82 (31.80)     3:04.78 (31.96)     3:36.72 (31.94)     4:08.84 (32.12)
        4:40.74 (31.90)     5:12.36 (31.62)                                        
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              5:12.61    5:13.58        
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)     1:29.91 (31.53)     2:01.73 (31.82)
        2:33.82 (32.09)     3:06.18 (32.36)     3:37.87 (31.69)     4:10.38 (32.51)
        4:42.62 (32.24)     5:13.58 (30.96)                                        
 10 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              5:32.34    5:18.85        
                  27.70       59.53 (31.83)     1:31.28 (31.75)     2:04.30 (33.02)
        2:37.97 (33.67)     3:10.20 (32.23)     3:43.58 (33.38)     4:16.75 (33.17)
        4:48.78 (32.03)     5:18.85 (30.07)                                        
 11 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              5:17.35    5:20.05        
                  27.50       58.98 (31.48)     1:31.59 (32.61)     2:04.72 (33.13)
        2:37.57 (32.85)     3:10.04 (32.47)     3:42.93 (32.89)     4:15.59 (32.66)
        4:48.33 (32.74)     5:20.05 (31.72)                                        
 12 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:20.88        
                  27.58       58.72 (31.14)     1:31.56 (32.84)     2:04.15 (32.59)
        2:37.81 (33.66)     3:11.30 (33.49)     3:44.25 (32.95)     4:17.24 (32.99)
        4:49.60 (32.36)     5:20.88 (31.28)                                        
 13 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              5:20.76    5:25.78        
                  29.11     1:01.49 (32.38)     1:34.66 (33.17)     2:07.24 (32.58)
        2:40.01 (32.77)     3:13.16 (33.15)     3:46.29 (33.13)     4:19.95 (33.66)
        4:53.56 (33.61)     5:25.78 (32.22)                                        
 14 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              5:27.93    5:28.89        
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:33.94 (32.89)     2:07.13 (33.19)
        2:40.86 (33.73)     3:14.76 (33.90)     3:48.75 (33.99)     4:22.74 (33.99)
        4:56.55 (33.81)     5:28.89 (32.34)                                        
 15 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              5:21.00    5:29.41        
                  29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)     1:34.41 (33.30)     2:07.93 (33.52)
        2:41.80 (33.87)     3:15.88 (34.08)     3:50.18 (34.30)     4:23.91 (33.73)
        4:57.54 (33.63)     5:29.41 (31.87)                                        
 16 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:41.07    5:29.75        
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.82 (34.29)     2:11.31 (33.49)
        2:44.68 (33.37)     3:17.85 (33.17)     3:50.97 (33.12)     4:24.13 (33.16)
        4:57.46 (33.33)     5:29.75 (32.29)                                        
 17 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               5:45.52    5:31.87        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:36.96 (33.97)     2:11.22 (34.26)
        2:44.99 (33.77)     3:18.77 (33.78)     3:52.64 (33.87)     4:26.62 (33.98)
        5:00.02 (33.40)     5:31.87 (31.85)                                        
 18 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              5:40.40    5:33.08        
                  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)     1:34.69 (34.07)     2:08.77 (34.08)
        2:43.05 (34.28)     3:17.57 (34.52)     3:51.73 (34.16)     4:26.54 (34.81)
        5:01.06 (34.52)     5:33.08 (32.02)                                        
 19 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              5:29.00    5:36.54        
                  30.65     1:03.65 (33.00)     1:35.79 (32.14)     2:10.51 (34.72)
        2:46.38 (35.87)     3:22.05 (35.67)     3:56.52 (34.47)     4:30.92 (34.40)
        5:05.08 (34.16)     5:36.54 (31.46)                                        
 20 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:39.32        
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)     1:37.24 (31.92)     2:10.83 (33.59)
        2:47.72 (36.89)     3:24.37 (36.65)     3:57.93 (33.56)     4:33.45 (35.52)
        5:07.08 (33.63)     5:39.32 (32.24)                                        
 21 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               6:20.12    5:39.35        
                  29.81     1:04.22 (34.41)     1:39.26 (35.04)     2:13.88 (34.62)
        2:48.25 (34.37)     3:23.56 (35.31)     3:57.58 (34.02)     4:32.60 (35.02)
        5:06.92 (34.32)     5:39.35 (32.43)                                        
 22 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:16.54    5:40.99        
                  30.11     1:03.14 (33.03)     1:36.64 (33.50)     2:10.84 (34.20)
        2:45.94 (35.10)     3:20.59 (34.65)     3:55.25 (34.66)     4:30.76 (35.51)
        5:06.61 (35.85)     5:40.99 (34.38)                                        
 23 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              5:29.00    5:42.22        
                  28.65     1:01.02 (32.37)     1:34.90 (33.88)     2:10.02 (35.12)
        2:45.98 (35.96)     3:21.84 (35.86)     3:57.56 (35.72)     4:33.79 (36.23)
        5:09.02 (35.23)     5:42.22 (33.20)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              5:32.70    5:42.34        
                  29.11     1:02.30 (33.19)     1:36.28 (33.98)     2:11.39 (35.11)
        2:47.04 (35.65)     3:22.28 (35.24)     3:58.15 (35.87)     4:33.83 (35.68)
        5:08.47 (34.64)     5:42.34 (33.87)                                        
 25 Lapikov, Michael          16 MPNY-MR              5:19.00    5:42.87        
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:33.21 (33.37)     2:07.63 (34.42)
        2:42.68 (35.05)     3:18.38 (35.70)     3:54.94 (36.56)     4:31.00 (36.06)
        5:07.36 (36.36)     5:42.87 (35.51)                                        
 26 Naturale, Liam B          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:49.80    5:43.38        
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:39.20 (35.02)     2:14.78 (35.58)
        2:50.54 (35.76)     3:25.29 (34.75)     4:01.04 (35.75)     4:36.64 (35.60)
        5:10.90 (34.26)     5:43.38 (32.48)                                        
 27 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               5:54.88    5:47.03        
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)     1:40.08 (35.50)     2:15.36 (35.28)
        2:51.17 (35.81)     3:26.45 (35.28)     4:02.18 (35.73)     4:37.40 (35.22)
        5:13.01 (35.61)     5:47.03 (34.02)                                        
 28 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          5:52.60    5:47.62        
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)     1:38.91 (34.75)     2:13.90 (34.99)
        2:49.78 (35.88)     3:25.80 (36.02)     4:01.94 (36.14)     4:38.26 (36.32)
        5:14.86 (36.60)     5:47.62 (32.76)                                        
 29 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR              6:41.81    5:52.50        
                  30.76     1:05.54 (34.78)     1:41.11 (35.57)     2:17.18 (36.07)
        2:53.16 (35.98)     3:29.57 (36.41)     4:06.00 (36.43)     4:42.96 (36.96)
        5:19.53 (36.57)     5:52.50 (32.97)                                        
 30 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              5:53.91    5:53.19        
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)     1:40.98 (35.44)     2:17.54 (36.56)
        2:54.46 (36.92)     3:30.85 (36.39)     4:06.47 (35.62)     4:42.95 (36.48)
        5:18.49 (35.54)     5:53.19 (34.70)                                        
 31 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              5:58.27    5:53.97        
                  29.09     1:02.60 (33.51)     1:37.15 (34.55)     2:12.97 (35.82)
        2:50.09 (37.12)     3:27.93 (37.84)     4:05.71 (37.78)     4:43.36 (37.65)
        5:20.73 (37.37)     5:53.97 (33.24)                                        
 32 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              5:58.44    6:08.73        
                  31.20     1:06.85 (35.65)     1:44.62 (37.77)     2:23.13 (38.51)
        3:02.53 (39.40)     3:40.88 (38.35)     4:19.80 (38.92)     4:58.90 (39.10)
        5:36.44 (37.54)     6:08.73 (32.29)                                        
 33 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              6:38.11    6:10.34        
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)     1:46.53 (36.64)     2:24.79 (38.26)
        3:02.88 (38.09)     3:39.86 (36.98)     4:16.60 (36.74)     4:55.02 (38.42)
        5:33.17 (38.15)     6:10.34 (37.17)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              6:12.04    6:19.65        
                  32.84                             1:48.00 ( )     2:27.46 (39.46)
        3:05.90 (38.44)                                                            
            5:43.08 ( )     6:19.65 (36.57)                                        
 35 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              6:51.96    6:20.92        
                  33.71     1:10.93 (37.22)     1:49.70 (38.77)     2:29.04 (39.34)
        3:08.80 (39.76)     3:48.10 (39.30)     4:26.85 (38.75)     5:05.96 (39.11)
        5:45.00 (39.04)     6:20.92 (35.92)                                        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              6:59.04    6:29.49        
                  31.98     1:10.69 (38.71)     1:52.01 (41.32)     2:31.10 (39.09)
        3:12.04 (40.94)     3:51.14 (39.10)     4:34.46 (43.32)     5:13.07 (38.61)
        5:51.37 (38.30)     6:29.49 (38.12)                                        
 37 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          6:33.82    6:45.94        
                  30.51     1:08.21 (37.70)     1:48.43 (40.22)     2:27.54 (39.11)
        3:09.83 (42.29)     3:53.84 (44.01)     4:35.58 (41.74)     5:19.17 (43.59)
        6:02.91 (43.74)     6:45.94 (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              29 NYAC-MR                46.46      49.87        
                  23.86       49.87 (26.01)                                        
  2 Robinson, Sean C          31 NYAC-MR                52.94      56.22        
                  26.73       56.22 (29.49)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                56.58      56.73        
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)                                        
  4 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                57.30      57.00        
                  27.73       57.00 (29.27)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                58.03      58.24        
                  28.35       58.24 (29.89)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                58.82      58.54        
                  28.57       58.54 (29.97)                                        
  7 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                57.47      59.02        
                  28.33       59.02 (30.69)                                        
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                57.79      59.12        
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                59.20    1:00.27        
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
 10 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                59.34    1:00.96        
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)                                        
 11 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:01.75    1:01.67        
                  30.50     1:01.67 (31.17)                                        
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR                59.80    1:01.83        
                  29.93     1:01.83 (31.90)                                        
 13 Shumikhin, Michael        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.72    1:02.06        
                  30.18     1:02.06 (31.88)                                        
 14 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:02.10        
                  30.42     1:02.10 (31.68)                                        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.77    1:03.44        
                  31.10     1:03.44 (32.34)                                        
 16 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      17 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:03.86        
                  31.02     1:03.86 (32.84)                                        
 17 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:03.71    1:04.21        
                  31.72     1:04.21 (32.49)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:04.85        
                  31.85     1:04.85 (33.00)                                        
 19 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:05.20    1:05.02        
                  32.09     1:05.02 (32.93)                                        
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:05.32        
                  32.27     1:05.32 (33.05)                                        
 21 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.59    1:05.34        
                  32.36     1:05.34 (32.98)                                        
 22 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:05.76        
                  33.07     1:05.76 (32.69)                                        
 23 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:06.02        
                  31.01     1:06.02 (35.01)                                        
 24 Prokic, Matija            14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.50    1:06.33        
                  32.14     1:06.33 (34.19)                                        
 25 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:06.96    1:07.19        
                  33.61     1:07.19 (33.58)                                        
 26 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               1:07.20    1:07.24        
                  33.39     1:07.24 (33.85)                                        
 27 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.67    1:07.61        
                  32.85     1:07.61 (34.76)                                        
 28 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               1:09.20    1:07.75        
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)                                        
 29 Lapikov, Michael          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:07.82        
                  32.91     1:07.82 (34.91)                                        
 30 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR              1:13.35    1:07.83        
                  33.28     1:07.83 (34.55)                                        
 31 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:07.85        
                  32.71     1:07.85 (35.14)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:08.41        
                  32.86     1:08.41 (35.55)                                        
 33 Naturale, Liam B          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.98    1:08.65        
                  34.63     1:08.65 (34.02)                                        
 34 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR              1:09.41    1:08.94        
                  34.08     1:08.94 (34.86)                                        
 35 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:06.68    1:09.30        
                  34.22     1:09.30 (35.08)                                        
 36 Mashchenko, Andriy        15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:09.56        
                  34.03     1:09.56 (35.53)                                        
 37 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR               1:08.50    1:09.65        
                  33.80     1:09.65 (35.85)                                        
 38 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:09.97        
                  34.06     1:09.97 (35.91)                                        
 39 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:09.90    1:09.99        
                  34.13     1:09.99 (35.86)                                        
 40 Spade, John               13 WAC-MR               1:09.84    1:10.00        
                  34.26     1:10.00 (35.74)                                        
 41 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:10.10        
                  33.73     1:10.10 (36.37)                                        
 42 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:11.38        
                  35.20     1:11.38 (36.18)                                        
 43 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:13.69    1:12.61        
                  34.50     1:12.61 (38.11)                                        
 44 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:11.99    1:13.25        
                  35.41     1:13.25 (37.84)                                        
 45 Hoey, JP                  13 WAC-MR               1:15.74    1:13.49        
                  35.55     1:13.49 (37.94)                                        
 46 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.03    1:13.67        
                  35.37     1:13.67 (38.30)                                        
 47 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:13.77        
                  35.87     1:13.77 (37.90)                                        
 48 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:13.81        
                  36.74     1:13.81 (37.07)                                        
 49 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              1:12.41    1:14.14        
                  35.95     1:14.14 (38.19)                                        
 50 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:20.98    1:16.20        
                  37.88     1:16.20 (38.32)                                        
 51 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:16.36        
                  37.34     1:16.36 (39.02)                                        
 52 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:14.70    1:16.81        
                  38.12     1:16.81 (38.69)                                        
 53 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.87    1:17.09        
                  37.64     1:17.09 (39.45)                                        
 54 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.56        
                  38.15     1:18.56 (40.41)                                        
 55 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              1:15.83    1:21.12        
                  38.30     1:21.12 (42.82)                                        
 56 Thompson, Richard A       14 WAC-MR               1:19.32    1:21.43        
                  39.87     1:21.43 (41.56)                                        
 57 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:26.28    1:23.68        
                  40.70     1:23.68 (42.98)                                        
 58 Monteagudo, Steven        13 WAC-MR               1:35.52    1:24.96        
                  40.65     1:24.96 (44.31)                                        
 59 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:20.18    1:25.05        
                  39.95     1:25.05 (45.10)                                        
 60 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:25.64        
                  41.63     1:25.64 (44.01)                                        
 61 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:26.14        
                  41.71     1:26.14 (44.43)                                        
 62 Quick, Kamari J           13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:26.73        
 63 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:28.01    1:27.22        
                  41.20     1:27.22 (46.02)                                        
 64 Craciun, Vlad             14 GATE-MR              1:29.86    1:27.58        
                  42.36     1:27.58 (45.22)                                        
 65 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:22.39    1:28.67        
                  43.43     1:28.67 (45.24)                                        
 66 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:28.80        
                  43.13     1:28.80 (45.67)                                        
 67 Hourican, Austin J        13 COND-MR              1:39.88    1:29.51        
 68 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:29.69        
                  43.33     1:29.69 (46.36)                                        
 69 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.43    1:35.17        
                  45.94     1:35.17 (49.23)                                        
 70 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:38.09        
                  47.25     1:38.09 (50.84)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 BAD-MR               2:02.80    1:59.57        
                  27.00       58.12 (31.12)     1:29.19 (31.07)     1:59.57 (30.38)
  2 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:07.35    2:04.71        
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)     1:32.88 (32.36)     2:04.71 (31.83)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:02.94    2:05.95        
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)     1:34.42 (32.39)     2:05.95 (31.53)
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.34    2:08.91        
                  29.80     1:02.15 (32.35)     1:35.61 (33.46)     2:08.91 (33.30)
  5 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:06.29    2:11.59        
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:36.64 (34.95)     2:11.59 (34.95)
  6 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:12.88    2:12.20        
                  31.93     1:05.30 (33.37)     1:38.88 (33.58)     2:12.20 (33.32)
  7 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              2:14.31    2:14.67        
                  31.80     1:06.21 (34.41)     1:40.67 (34.46)     2:14.67 (34.00)
  8 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR              2:09.75    2:15.50        
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)     1:41.48 (35.60)     2:15.50 (34.02)
  9 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              2:15.71    2:16.44        
                  30.07     1:04.76 (34.69)     1:41.51 (36.75)     2:16.44 (34.93)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:16.69        
                  32.36     1:06.91 (34.55)     1:42.60 (35.69)     2:16.69 (34.09)
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:15.45    2:17.62        
                  32.82     1:07.54 (34.72)     1:42.92 (35.38)     2:17.62 (34.70)
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:19.35    2:19.06        
                  33.21     1:08.09 (34.88)     1:43.94 (35.85)     2:19.06 (35.12)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:18.71    2:19.40        
                  32.28     1:07.13 (34.85)     1:43.25 (36.12)     2:19.40 (36.15)
 14 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              2:21.00    2:19.98        
                  31.56     1:06.62 (35.06)     1:43.54 (36.92)     2:19.98 (36.44)
 15 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               2:21.40    2:22.15        
                  33.95     1:10.43 (36.48)     1:47.11 (36.68)     2:22.15 (35.04)
 16 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          2:23.47    2:23.57        
                  34.39     1:09.74 (35.35)     1:47.93 (38.19)     2:23.57 (35.64)
 17 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:21.00    2:24.18        
                  34.12     1:10.69 (36.57)     1:47.94 (37.25)     2:24.18 (36.24)
 18 Hadary, Daniel            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:28.50    2:24.94        
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)     1:48.62 (38.23)     2:24.94 (36.32)
 19 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:26.34    2:25.20        
                  33.73     1:10.65 (36.92)     1:48.75 (38.10)     2:25.20 (36.45)
 20 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              2:18.60    2:26.66        
                  35.12     1:11.35 (36.23)     1:48.24 (36.89)     2:26.66 (38.42)
 21 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:28.81    2:27.06        
                  35.70     1:14.02 (38.32)     1:51.11 (37.09)     2:27.06 (35.95)
 22 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              2:29.04    2:27.21        
                  34.93     1:12.14 (37.21)     1:49.70 (37.56)     2:27.21 (37.51)
 23 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                2:35.39    2:29.19        
                  36.07     1:14.21 (38.14)     1:52.38 (38.17)     2:29.19 (36.81)
 24 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:31.07    2:29.34        
                  36.17     1:14.87 (38.70)     1:52.82 (37.95)     2:29.34 (36.52)
 25 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:33.80        
                  36.64     1:15.49 (38.85)     1:55.54 (40.05)     2:33.80 (38.26)
 26 De la Rosa, Alexis        17 APEX-MR              2:38.44    2:35.30        
                  35.71     1:14.08 (38.37)     1:54.86 (40.78)     2:35.30 (40.44)
 27 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:42.72    2:36.07        
                  36.35     1:17.27 (40.92)     1:58.74 (41.47)     2:36.07 (37.33)
 28 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR               2:32.71    2:36.45        
                  36.21     1:15.18 (38.97)     1:56.10 (40.92)     2:36.45 (40.35)
 29 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:50.23    2:37.24        
                  36.89     1:14.85 (37.96)     1:52.98 (38.13)     2:37.24 (44.26)
 30 Hwang, Austin             15 GATE-MR              2:35.71    2:38.34        
                  37.44     1:16.60 (39.16)     1:59.15 (42.55)     2:38.34 (39.19)
 31 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:41.56        
                  37.59     1:19.50 (41.91)     2:01.45 (41.95)     2:41.56 (40.11)
 32 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:39.15    2:41.63        
                  37.80     1:18.83 (41.03)   2:41.63 (1:22.80)                    
 33 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                2:41.19    2:46.46        
                  39.48     1:21.58 (42.10)     2:05.26 (43.68)     2:46.46 (41.20)
 34 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              3:08.63    2:50.44        
                  40.50     1:23.08 (42.58)     2:06.79 (43.71)     2:50.44 (43.65)
 35 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:55.17        
                  42.75     1:26.88 (44.13)     2:11.59 (44.71)     2:55.17 (43.58)
 36 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:59.97        
                  39.86     1:25.75 (45.89)     2:13.57 (47.82)     2:59.97 (46.40)
 37 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               2:53.49    3:00.45        
                  42.78     1:27.52 (44.74)     2:14.26 (46.74)     3:00.45 (46.19)
 38 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:12.36    3:11.28        
                  45.41     1:33.48 (48.07)     2:22.51 (49.03)     3:11.28 (48.77)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                55.19      58.32        
                  27.37       58.32 (30.95)                                        
  2 Sludnov, Roman A          34 NYAC-MR                52.55    1:01.13        
                  29.05     1:01.13 (32.08)                                        
  3 Grey, Taylor M            23 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:02.33        
                  29.79     1:02.33 (32.54)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:03.02    1:03.35        
                  29.66     1:03.35 (33.69)                                        
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               1:06.85    1:06.98        
                  32.03     1:06.98 (34.95)                                        
  6 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              1:07.94    1:06.99        
                  32.10     1:06.99 (34.89)                                        
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.44    1:07.77        
                  31.59     1:07.77 (36.18)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:07.85        
                  31.47     1:07.85 (36.38)                                        
  9 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.00    1:07.97        
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:08.07        
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)                                        
 11 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:09.80    1:08.30        
                  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)                                        
 12 Fraser, Brett M           25 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:08.34        
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:08.45        
                  32.48     1:08.45 (35.97)                                        
 14 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              1:08.84    1:09.36        
                  32.32     1:09.36 (37.04)                                        
 15 Naturale, Liam B          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.30    1:09.70        
                  32.79     1:09.70 (36.91)                                        
 16 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                1:11.34    1:09.80        
                  33.02     1:09.80 (36.78)                                        
 17 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:09.16    1:10.03        
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)                                        
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:09.55    1:10.44        
                  33.34     1:10.44 (37.10)                                        
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:10.53        
                  32.83     1:10.53 (37.70)                                        
 20 Abreu, Anthony            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.87    1:10.81        
                  33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
 21 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:12.73    1:11.19        
                  33.65     1:11.19 (37.54)                                        
 22 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:12.57        
                  34.88     1:12.57 (37.69)                                        
 23 Chea, Parker              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.15    1:13.05        
                  34.29     1:13.05 (38.76)                                        
 24 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               1:13.15    1:13.79        
                  34.36     1:13.79 (39.43)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:13.86        
                  33.91     1:13.86 (39.95)                                        
 26 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:15.75    1:13.97        
                  35.33     1:13.97 (38.64)                                        
 27 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:16.91    1:13.99        
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)                                        
 28 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR          1:14.07    1:14.19        
                  35.88     1:14.19 (38.31)                                        
 29 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                1:15.62    1:14.53        
                  34.81     1:14.53 (39.72)                                        
 30 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              1:13.39    1:14.67        
                  35.01     1:14.67 (39.66)                                        
 31 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               1:16.22    1:14.78        
                  35.46     1:14.78 (39.32)                                        
 31 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR          1:12.38    1:14.78        
                  35.12     1:14.78 (39.66)                                        
 33 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:15.14        
                  36.29     1:15.14 (38.85)                                        
 34 Chen, Michael S           14 GATE-MR              1:16.02    1:15.25        
                  36.23     1:15.25 (39.02)                                        
 35 Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                1:15.67    1:15.61        
                  36.75     1:15.61 (38.86)                                        
 36 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               1:18.80    1:15.63        
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 37 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR               1:15.80    1:15.74        
                  34.85     1:15.74 (40.89)                                        
 38 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:16.70        
                  36.12     1:16.70 (40.58)                                        
 39 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.87    1:16.74        
                  35.90     1:16.74 (40.84)                                        
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:18.46    1:16.76        
                  36.55     1:16.76 (40.21)                                        
 41 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:16.92        
                  36.61     1:16.92 (40.31)                                        
 42 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.04    1:17.23        
                  35.54     1:17.23 (41.69)                                        
 43 Martinez, Christopher I   14 RedTails-MR          1:22.07    1:17.87        
                  37.06     1:17.87 (40.81)                                        
 44 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.07    1:17.94        
                  36.81     1:17.94 (41.13)                                        
 45 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:19.15    1:17.96        
                  36.52     1:17.96 (41.44)                                        
 46 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                1:19.44    1:18.70        
                  36.85     1:18.70 (41.85)                                        
 47 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:18.93        
                  37.03     1:18.93 (41.90)                                        
 48 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR              1:19.28    1:19.18        
                  39.03     1:19.18 (40.15)                                        
 49 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:19.68    1:19.32        
                  36.94     1:19.32 (42.38)                                        
 50 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:21.34    1:20.00        
                  37.27     1:20.00 (42.73)                                        
 51 Giraldez, Clark M         16 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:20.07        
                  38.12     1:20.07 (41.95)                                        
 52 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:17.13    1:20.11        
                  37.77     1:20.11 (42.34)                                        
 53 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               1:21.97    1:20.43        
                  37.11     1:20.43 (43.32)                                        
 54 Chan, Brandon             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.60    1:20.50        
                  37.75     1:20.50 (42.75)                                        
 55 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:22.89    1:20.80        
                  38.29     1:20.80 (42.51)                                        
 56 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          1:26.50    1:20.95        
                  37.61     1:20.95 (43.34)                                        
 57 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                1:20.28    1:21.24        
                  38.59     1:21.24 (42.65)                                        
 58 Alexandrov, Alexander T   13 APEX-MR              1:22.72    1:22.18        
                  40.59     1:22.18 (41.59)                                        
 59 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:22.69    1:22.20        
                  39.16     1:22.20 (43.04)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, Robert L      15 MPNY-MR              1:22.48    1:23.74        
                  39.91     1:23.74 (43.83)                                        
 61 Lam, Lawrence             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.05    1:23.75        
                  40.92     1:23.75 (42.83)                                        
 62 Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.96    1:24.69        
                  39.73     1:24.69 (44.96)                                        
 63 Young, Geordie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.60    1:25.04        
                  39.66     1:25.04 (45.38)                                        
 64 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:28.19    1:27.06        
                  41.14     1:27.06 (45.92)                                        
 65 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                1:31.27    1:27.84        
                  41.68     1:27.84 (46.16)                                        
 66 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:25.46    1:28.16        
                  40.71     1:28.16 (47.45)                                        
 67 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              1:39.97    1:28.82        
                  43.05     1:28.82 (45.77)                                        
 68 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:30.26    1:29.02        
                  41.30     1:29.02 (47.72)                                        
 69 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              1:24.65    1:29.61        
                  42.55     1:29.61 (47.06)                                        
 70 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                1:44.11    1:30.87        
                  42.80     1:30.87 (48.07)                                        
 71 Kim, Jhoonho              13 GATE-MR              1:32.60    1:31.82        
                  43.24     1:31.82 (48.58)                                        
 72 Craciun, Vlad             14 GATE-MR              1:32.83    1:32.23        
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)                                        
 73 Kim, Benjamin S           13 COND-MR              1:32.19    1:32.50        
                  43.09     1:32.50 (49.41)                                        
 74 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:38.50    1:36.27        
                  44.57     1:36.27 (51.70)                                        
 75 Gough, Ryan               14 WAC-MR               1:43.23    1:39.06        
                  47.12     1:39.06 (51.94)                                        
 76 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.58        
                  46.85     1:40.58 (53.73)                                        
 77 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.37        
                  50.78     1:46.37 (55.59)                                        
 78 Kroon, Jonathan           13 WAC-MR               1:34.68    1:46.57        
                  48.84     1:46.57 (57.73)                                        
 79 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:49.18        
                  50.44     1:49.18 (58.74)                                        
 80 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              1:55.41    1:49.85        
                  51.44     1:49.85 (58.41)                                        
 81 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:52.28        
                  52.71     1:52.28 (59.57)                                        
 -- Quick, Kamari J           13 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.85          DQ (53.54)                                        
 -- Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              1:14.09         DQ        
      False start
                  34.51          DQ (37.65)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR              2:06.17    2:11.03        
                  29.62     1:03.34 (33.72)     1:36.75 (33.41)     2:11.03 (34.28)
  2 Jordan, Scott C           28 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:18.55        
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)     1:42.16 (36.01)     2:18.55 (36.39)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:26.03    2:23.82        
                  32.42     1:08.81 (36.39)     1:46.30 (37.49)     2:23.82 (37.52)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 BAD-MR               2:24.33    2:26.84        
                  31.67     1:09.48 (37.81)     1:48.37 (38.89)     2:26.84 (38.47)
  5 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:27.88    2:28.94        
                  33.23     1:10.16 (36.93)     1:49.66 (39.50)     2:28.94 (39.28)
  6 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:30.95    2:31.12        
                  34.29     1:13.09 (38.80)     1:53.03 (39.94)     2:31.12 (38.09)
  7 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:35.65    2:31.41        
                  35.97     1:14.51 (38.54)     1:52.63 (38.12)     2:31.41 (38.78)
  8 Naturale, Colin B         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.65    2:32.17        
                  34.19     1:12.95 (38.76)     1:52.48 (39.53)     2:32.17 (39.69)
  9 Naturale, Liam B          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.21    2:33.79        
                  34.15     1:13.38 (39.23)     1:54.12 (40.74)     2:33.79 (39.67)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:37.86    2:35.72        
                  35.16     1:14.98 (39.82)     1:55.33 (40.35)     2:35.72 (40.39)
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:35.57    2:35.78        
                  34.84     1:13.33 (38.49)     1:53.84 (40.51)     2:35.78 (41.94)
 12 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:36.83        
                  34.72     1:16.13 (41.41)     1:57.60 (41.47)     2:36.83 (39.23)
 13 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               2:37.29    2:38.12        
                  36.12     1:17.60 (41.48)     1:59.16 (41.56)     2:38.12 (38.96)
 14 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:28.72    2:38.69        
                  33.43     1:12.07 (38.64)     1:56.02 (43.95)     2:38.69 (42.67)
 15 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              2:39.41    2:40.81        
                  36.73     1:17.26 (40.53)     1:59.14 (41.88)     2:40.81 (41.67)
 16 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:41.11        
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     1:58.59 (42.12)     2:41.11 (42.52)
 17 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:41.55        
                  35.20     1:16.57 (41.37)     2:00.47 (43.90)     2:41.55 (41.08)
 18 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:43.69    2:41.60        
                  37.10     1:18.49 (41.39)     2:01.17 (42.68)     2:41.60 (40.43)
 19 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:38.75    2:42.12        
                  38.37     1:19.84 (41.47)     2:00.30 (40.46)     2:42.12 (41.82)
 20 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:43.10    2:44.93        
                  36.82     1:19.73 (42.91)     2:03.08 (43.35)     2:44.93 (41.85)
 21 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:45.24        
                  37.52     1:21.69 (44.17)     2:03.77 (42.08)     2:45.24 (41.47)
 22 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:45.77        
                  36.61     1:19.59 (42.98)     2:03.00 (43.41)     2:45.77 (42.77)
 23 Upton, Teo F              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.50    2:46.91        
                  38.25     1:19.29 (41.04)     2:03.51 (44.22)     2:46.91 (43.40)
 24 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR               2:36.44    2:47.13        
                  36.57     1:19.06 (42.49)     2:03.32 (44.26)     2:47.13 (43.81)
 25 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:44.30    2:47.47        
                  37.92     1:20.62 (42.70)     2:04.78 (44.16)     2:47.47 (42.69)
 26 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:52.64    2:48.72        
                  37.28     1:20.45 (43.17)     2:05.23 (44.78)     2:48.72 (43.49)
 27 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               2:45.35    2:48.92        
                  38.02     1:20.56 (42.54)     2:04.61 (44.05)     2:48.92 (44.31)
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              3:01.16    2:50.42        
                  37.81     1:20.78 (42.97)     2:05.65 (44.87)     2:50.42 (44.77)
 29 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              2:53.45    2:52.57        
                  38.56     1:22.08 (43.52)     2:07.75 (45.67)     2:52.57 (44.82)
 30 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:57.96    2:54.11        
                                1:23.98 ( )     2:09.25 (45.27)     2:54.11 (44.86)
 31 Babej, Max C              14 Thunderbirds-MR      2:55.01    2:54.78        
                  40.91     1:25.38 (44.47)     2:11.61 (46.23)     2:54.78 (43.17)
 32 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.89    2:56.22        
                  38.36     1:23.84 (45.48)     2:09.51 (45.67)     2:56.22 (46.71)
 33 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:58.05        
                  39.56     1:25.04 (45.48)     2:12.23 (47.19)     2:58.05 (45.82)
 34 Lee, Aidan                14 GATE-MR              2:55.72    3:00.45        
                  39.09     1:25.38 (46.29)     2:13.32 (47.94)     3:00.45 (47.13)
 35 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:57.42    3:00.66        
                  39.64     1:26.61 (46.97)     2:14.16 (47.55)     3:00.66 (46.50)
 36 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              2:56.02    3:02.31        
                  39.75     1:25.64 (45.89)     2:13.53 (47.89)     3:02.31 (48.78)
 37 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR               3:02.30    3:05.51        
                  42.05     1:29.74 (47.69)     2:17.21 (47.47)     3:05.51 (48.30)
 38 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              1:57.00    3:09.77        
                  43.10     1:31.85 (48.75)     2:21.52 (49.67)     3:09.77 (48.25)
 39 Shen, Matthew             14 GATE-MR              1:56.00    3:13.23        
                  42.53     1:31.66 (49.13)     2:22.94 (51.28)     3:13.23 (50.29)
 40 Craciun, Vlad             14 GATE-MR              1:56.00    3:15.37        
                  41.46     1:31.12 (49.66)     2:23.73 (52.61)     3:15.37 (51.64)
 41 Chau, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:02.00    3:16.00        
                  41.95     1:32.26 (50.31)     2:24.01 (51.75)     3:16.00 (51.99)
 42 Thompson, Richard A       14 WAC-MR               3:41.49    3:32.02        
                  48.56     1:42.54 (53.98)     2:37.61 (55.07)     3:32.02 (54.41)
 43 Hourican, Austin J        13 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:34.17        
                  46.86     1:42.20 (55.34)     2:40.22 (58.02)     3:34.17 (53.95)
 44 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:34.72    3:38.47        
                  48.46     1:44.95 (56.49)     2:42.09 (57.14)     3:38.47 (56.38)
 45 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              4:16.96    4:17.15        
                  56.25   2:05.16 (1:08.91)   3:12.37 (1:07.21)   4:17.15 (1:04.78)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR                53.92      52.87        
                  24.86       52.87 (28.01)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            53.98      55.08        
                  25.66       55.08 (29.42)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR                54.56      55.23        
                  25.00       55.23 (30.23)                                        
  4 Buyanov, Pavel            30 MPNY-MR                54.74      55.94        
                  25.97       55.94 (29.97)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR                56.30      56.75        
                  26.29       56.75 (30.46)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR                56.85      56.82        
                  26.19       56.82 (30.63)                                        
  7 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR                   NT      56.83        
                  25.88       56.83 (30.95)                                        
  8 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                57.66      57.42        
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)                                        
  9 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR                57.36      57.51        
                  27.17       57.51 (30.34)                                        
  9 Yamout, Nader             20 HDRO-MR                56.50      57.51        
                  26.36       57.51 (31.15)                                        
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR                57.06      57.60        
                  26.69       57.60 (30.91)                                        
 12 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR                58.33      58.41        
                  27.12       58.41 (31.29)                                        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR                58.82      58.75        
                  28.03       58.75 (30.72)                                        
 14 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR                59.18      58.84        
                  27.76       58.84 (31.08)                                        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.07        
                  26.45       59.07 (32.62)                                        
 16 Chan, Brian               15 GATE-MR              1:00.34      59.78        
                  27.71       59.78 (32.07)                                        
 17 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR                58.81    1:00.27        
                  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)                                        
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:00.62        
                  28.13     1:00.62 (32.49)                                        
 19 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              1:00.54    1:00.68        
                  28.33     1:00.68 (32.35)                                        
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              1:03.27    1:00.98        
                  28.29     1:00.98 (32.69)                                        
 21 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:01.12        
                  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)                                        
 22 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              1:01.90    1:01.14        
                  28.15     1:01.14 (32.99)                                        
 23 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR                58.88    1:01.15        
                  28.74     1:01.15 (32.41)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               1:02.28    1:01.21        
                  28.54     1:01.21 (32.67)                                        
 24 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR              1:00.96    1:01.21        
                  28.76     1:01.21 (32.45)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              1:02.20    1:01.53        
                  28.82     1:01.53 (32.71)                                        
 27 Afif, John                15 WAC-MR               1:01.32    1:02.37        
                  29.27     1:02.37 (33.10)                                        
 28 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              1:02.52    1:02.46        
                  28.34     1:02.46 (34.12)                                        
 29 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:02.68        
                  29.35     1:02.68 (33.33)                                        
 30 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.63    1:03.71        
                  29.94     1:03.71 (33.77)                                        
 31 Shumikhin, Michael        17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:03.82        
                  28.85     1:03.82 (34.97)                                        
 32 Ruiz, Brian S             15 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:04.19        
                  29.63     1:04.19 (34.56)                                        
 33 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              1:01.14    1:04.24        
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)                                        
 34 Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                1:07.82    1:05.63        
                  30.82     1:05.63 (34.81)                                        
 35 Zubac, Andrew C           15 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.06    1:05.74        
                  30.11     1:05.74 (35.63)                                        
 36 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR          1:06.04    1:05.95        
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
 37 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:05.96        
                  30.60     1:05.96 (35.36)                                        
 38 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:06.37        
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)                                        
 39 Baranov, Lenny            15 HS-MR                1:05.10    1:06.45        
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)                                        
 40 Coullare, Matteo          14 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.82    1:06.64        
                  31.45     1:06.64 (35.19)                                        
 41 Montesa, Daniel           14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.90    1:06.65        
                  29.87     1:06.65 (36.78)                                        
 42 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              1:08.47    1:06.88        
                  31.25     1:06.88 (35.63)                                        
 43 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              1:06.98    1:07.66        
                  31.45     1:07.66 (36.21)                                        
 44 Chen, Alan                15 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:07.97        
                  31.03     1:07.97 (36.94)                                        
 45 Matute, Bryan             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:07.99        
                  30.33     1:07.99 (37.66)                                        
 46 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        15 WAC-MR               1:11.44    1:08.67        
                  32.24     1:08.67 (36.43)                                        
 47 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:09.36        
                  32.40     1:09.36 (36.96)                                        
 48 Lopez, Louis              13 WAC-MR               1:09.64    1:09.76        
                  32.75     1:09.76 (37.01)                                        
 49 Phillip, Bryon J          13 NFS-MR               1:14.48    1:10.34        
                  31.40     1:10.34 (38.94)                                        
 50 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                1:10.02    1:10.47        
                  32.66     1:10.47 (37.81)                                        
 51 Cevallos, Peter D         16 MPNY-MR              1:06.87    1:11.01        
                  32.29     1:11.01 (38.72)                                        
 52 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:11.04        
                  32.45     1:11.04 (38.59)                                        
 53 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              1:08.59    1:11.15        
                  32.38     1:11.15 (38.77)                                        
 54 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:11.28        
                  32.77     1:11.28 (38.51)                                        
 55 Zarrelli, Michael         13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:11.41        
                  33.59     1:11.41 (37.82)                                        
 56 Babej, Max C              14 Thunderbirds-MR      1:19.01    1:11.72        
                  34.16     1:11.72 (37.56)                                        
 57 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:13.07        
                  32.34     1:13.07 (40.73)                                        
 58 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR               1:10.37    1:13.14        
                  33.77     1:13.14 (39.37)                                        
 59 Moeslinger, Erich V       14 GATE-MR              1:11.01    1:14.35        
                  34.13     1:14.35 (40.22)                                        
 60 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          1:22.32    1:16.50        
                  36.52     1:16.50 (39.98)                                        
 61 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              1:15.43    1:16.72        
                  35.94     1:16.72 (40.78)                                        
 62 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:17.66        
                  36.39     1:17.66 (41.27)                                        
 63 Griffith, Keyshawn I      17 Unattached-MR        1:15.09    1:19.07        
                  35.07     1:19.07 (44.00)                                        
 64 Chan, Kurtis              14 GATE-MR              1:12.98    1:19.16        
                  36.44     1:19.16 (42.72)                                        
 65 Leal, Johnny              14 RedTails-MR          1:25.88    1:21.93        
                  33.74     1:21.93 (48.19)                                        
 66 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                1:27.95    1:22.63        
                  37.13     1:22.63 (45.50)                                        
 67 Burgos, William           14 GATE-MR              1:24.04    1:23.34        
                  37.84     1:23.34 (45.50)                                        
 68 Maloney, Bobby D          14 HS-MR                1:25.13    1:23.91        
                  38.87     1:23.91 (45.04)                                        
 69 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               1:28.85    1:39.50        
                  46.16     1:39.50 (53.34)                                        
 70 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:42.31        
                  47.08     1:42.31 (55.23)                                        
 71 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              1:48.49    1:42.47        
                  43.62     1:42.47 (58.85)                                        
 72 Belenkiy, Eugene          13 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:43.39        
                  48.72     1:43.39 (54.67)                                        
 -- Craciun, Vlad             14 GATE-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.73          DQ (46.55)                                        
 -- Ciric, Milos              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.91          DQ (38.03)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR              1:58.22    2:04.59        
                  26.96       57.74 (30.78)     1:30.64 (32.90)     2:04.59 (33.95)
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 BAD-MR               2:03.24    2:08.41        
                  26.73       59.64 (32.91)     1:34.24 (34.60)     2:08.41 (34.17)
  3 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:12.45    2:12.40        
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)     1:37.11 (35.01)     2:12.40 (35.29)
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:09.48    2:13.21        
                  27.62     1:00.72 (33.10)     1:36.29 (35.57)     2:13.21 (36.92)
  5 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:14.11    2:17.12        
                  29.19     1:03.46 (34.27)     1:40.04 (36.58)     2:17.12 (37.08)
  6 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:03.40    2:18.65        
                  30.98     1:06.87 (35.89)     1:43.52 (36.65)     2:18.65 (35.13)
  7 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.80    2:25.85        
                  31.39     1:06.94 (35.55)     1:45.88 (38.94)     2:25.85 (39.97)
  8 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:37.80    2:45.29        
                  36.15     1:18.90 (42.75)     2:03.42 (44.52)     2:45.29 (41.87)
  9 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              3:01.00    2:50.17        
                  36.97     1:22.18 (45.21)     2:05.54 (43.36)     2:50.17 (44.63)
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          13 RedTails-MR          3:18.10    2:54.29        
                  38.46     1:24.50 (46.04)     2:09.63 (45.13)     2:54.29 (44.66)
 11 Fonseca, Joshua           13 COND-MR              2:59.25    3:02.67        
                  38.18     1:23.88 (45.70)     2:13.63 (49.75)     3:02.67 (49.04)
 -- Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              2:12.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR              2:25.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuess, CJ J               28 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.97        
                  26.04       56.99 (30.95)     1:30.72 (33.73)     2:00.97 (30.25)
  2 Stephenson, Harry C       22 NYAC-MR              1:54.73    2:02.26        
                  26.58       57.65 (31.07)     1:33.20 (35.55)     2:02.26 (29.06)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 BAD-MR               2:02.80    2:02.29        
                  25.78       56.96 (31.18)     1:33.85 (36.89)     2:02.29 (28.44)
  4 Hood, Cameron G           24 NYAC-MR              2:03.86    2:03.50        
                  25.46       57.22 (31.76)     1:35.23 (38.01)     2:03.50 (28.27)
  5 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              2:06.10    2:05.15        
                  25.91       58.98 (33.07)     1:36.74 (37.76)     2:05.15 (28.41)
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              2:08.11    2:05.38        
                  26.59       58.07 (31.48)     1:36.53 (38.46)     2:05.38 (28.85)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 MPNY-MR              2:06.26    2:05.75        
                  26.87       59.75 (32.88)     1:36.94 (37.19)     2:05.75 (28.81)
  8 Fischer, Chris J          19 APEX-MR              2:14.46    2:10.05        
                  25.77       59.67 (33.90)     1:40.56 (40.89)     2:10.05 (29.49)
  9 Einsidler, Teddy A        17 COND-MR              2:14.94    2:10.09        
                  27.31       59.18 (31.87)     1:39.82 (40.64)     2:10.09 (30.27)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              2:11.46    2:10.19        
                  27.48     1:01.01 (33.53)     1:40.35 (39.34)     2:10.19 (29.84)
 11 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.81    2:10.26        
                  26.43       59.78 (33.35)     1:38.76 (38.98)     2:10.26 (31.50)
 12 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:04.30    2:10.50        
                  26.16     1:00.80 (34.64)     1:39.26 (38.46)     2:10.50 (31.24)
 13 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              2:10.12    2:11.23        
                  28.39     1:02.56 (34.17)     1:42.24 (39.68)     2:11.23 (28.99)
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake M      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.22    2:11.56        
                  25.96       59.24 (33.28)     1:39.59 (40.35)     2:11.56 (31.97)
 15 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              2:15.56    2:12.17        
                  28.80     1:02.62 (33.82)     1:42.76 (40.14)     2:12.17 (29.41)
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       16 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:13.35        
                  28.48     1:01.92 (33.44)     1:43.46 (41.54)     2:13.35 (29.89)
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              2:15.29    2:13.40        
                  29.43     1:03.07 (33.64)     1:41.36 (38.29)     2:13.40 (32.04)
 18 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR              2:11.26    2:13.99        
                  27.67     1:01.31 (33.64)     1:43.34 (42.03)     2:13.99 (30.65)
 19 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:14.25        
                  28.44     1:03.71 (35.27)     1:43.16 (39.45)     2:14.25 (31.09)
 20 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              2:12.54    2:14.30        
                  28.10     1:02.13 (34.03)     1:43.08 (40.95)     2:14.30 (31.22)
 21 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:15.02        
                  27.68     1:03.23 (35.55)     1:44.97 (41.74)     2:15.02 (30.05)
 22 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              2:14.76    2:15.23        
                  29.91     1:03.25 (33.34)     1:44.25 (41.00)     2:15.23 (30.98)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          14 COND-MR              2:18.87    2:16.06        
                  28.90     1:04.12 (35.22)     1:45.15 (41.03)     2:16.06 (30.91)
 24 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              2:18.05    2:16.89        
                  28.86     1:03.54 (34.68)     1:44.48 (40.94)     2:16.89 (32.41)
 25 Pan, Matthew A            15 GATE-MR              2:26.56    2:17.17        
                  30.43     1:06.38 (35.95)     1:45.23 (38.85)     2:17.17 (31.94)
 26 Cavanaugh, Joe            16 WAC-MR               2:19.26    2:17.21        
                  30.02     1:06.36 (36.34)     1:45.29 (38.93)     2:17.21 (31.92)
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   17 WAC-MR               2:16.97    2:17.27        
                  29.71     1:06.69 (36.98)     1:45.81 (39.12)     2:17.27 (31.46)
 28 Khrystenko, Anton         16 MPNY-MR              2:08.05    2:17.47        
                  25.53       56.92 (31.39)     1:42.21 (45.29)     2:17.47 (35.26)
 29 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              2:15.30    2:18.95        
                  28.92     1:03.50 (34.58)     1:44.49 (40.99)     2:18.95 (34.46)
 30 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       16 COND-MR              2:21.45    2:19.21        
                  28.33     1:03.14 (34.81)     1:47.01 (43.87)     2:19.21 (32.20)
 31 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 COND-MR              2:20.42    2:19.40        
                  28.88     1:05.63 (36.75)     1:47.33 (41.70)     2:19.40 (32.07)
 32 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              2:22.25    2:19.61        
                  31.94     1:07.85 (35.91)     1:47.99 (40.14)     2:19.61 (31.62)
 33 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              2:24.13    2:20.86        
                  30.65     1:05.56 (34.91)     1:49.03 (43.47)     2:20.86 (31.83)
 33 Naturale, Liam B          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.68    2:20.86        
                  29.73     1:07.29 (37.56)     1:47.19 (39.90)     2:20.86 (33.67)
 35 Cato, Tyler R             13 NFS-MR               2:33.53    2:22.36        
                  32.54     1:08.77 (36.23)     1:49.91 (41.14)     2:22.36 (32.45)
 36 Lapikov, Michael          16 MPNY-MR              2:19.09    2:22.54        
                  29.70     1:05.63 (35.93)     1:49.63 (44.00)     2:22.54 (32.91)
 37 Towse, Eric               13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:23.00        
                  33.46     1:09.22 (35.76)     1:50.73 (41.51)     2:23.00 (32.27)
 38 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              2:23.94    2:23.07        
                  31.51     1:06.66 (35.15)     1:52.79 (46.13)     2:23.07 (30.28)
 39 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              2:28.78    2:25.79        
                  31.71     1:07.78 (36.07)     1:53.23 (45.45)     2:25.79 (32.56)
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:25.24    2:26.13        
                  32.21     1:08.01 (35.80)     1:53.25 (45.24)     2:26.13 (32.88)
 41 Tan, Jerry                14 GATE-MR              2:28.59    2:27.65        
                  32.08     1:13.77 (41.69)     1:54.83 (41.06)     2:27.65 (32.82)
 42 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              2:30.57    2:27.87        
                  34.02     1:11.71 (37.69)     1:54.58 (42.87)     2:27.87 (33.29)
 43 Yanos, Athan J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.15    2:28.20        
                  30.19     1:08.23 (38.04)     1:52.55 (44.32)     2:28.20 (35.65)
 44 Bachar, Itay              13 COND-MR              2:30.23    2:28.93        
                  32.18     1:10.54 (38.36)     1:55.95 (45.41)     2:28.93 (32.98)
 45 Monfiston, Seth E         14 GATE-MR              2:30.17    2:30.56        
                  30.80     1:09.48 (38.68)     1:55.89 (46.41)     2:30.56 (34.67)
 46 Yankelevich, Jacob        13 MPNY-MR              2:32.10    2:31.40        
                  32.45     1:11.86 (39.41)     1:57.32 (45.46)     2:31.40 (34.08)
 47 Bracey, Devin             15 NFS-MR               2:30.54    2:31.83        
                  32.59     1:11.91 (39.32)     1:57.18 (45.27)     2:31.83 (34.65)
 48 Woodside, Jamal K         14 NFS-MR               2:37.00    2:34.13        
                  34.01     1:15.71 (41.70)     2:00.50 (44.79)     2:34.13 (33.63)
 49 Thompson, Edward          15 WAC-MR                    NT    2:36.72        
                  35.91     1:12.59 (36.68)     2:00.65 (48.06)     2:36.72 (36.07)
 50 McGovern, Aidan J         13 COND-MR              2:45.74    2:38.94        
                  37.07     1:17.24 (40.17)     2:04.60 (47.36)     2:38.94 (34.34)
 51 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:33.42    2:39.71        
                  32.02     1:13.15 (41.13)     2:01.45 (48.30)     2:39.71 (38.26)
 52 Gazdoiu, Victor           16 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.43    2:39.93        
                  32.89     1:14.93 (42.04)     2:01.14 (46.21)     2:39.93 (38.79)
 53 Chu, Princeton            13 GATE-MR              2:37.05    2:41.02        
                  35.69     1:16.94 (41.25)     2:04.52 (47.58)     2:41.02 (36.50)
 54 Hopkins, Tyreikh          14 NFS-MR               2:47.25    2:45.52        
                  36.68     1:20.58 (43.90)     2:07.02 (46.44)     2:45.52 (38.50)
 55 Buchanan, Brian R         14 NFS-MR               2:58.49    2:49.82        
                  41.21     1:21.70 (40.49)     2:14.19 (52.49)     2:49.82 (35.63)
 56 Thompson, Richard A       14 WAC-MR               2:54.45    2:50.69        
                  39.74     1:21.68 (41.94)     2:13.80 (52.12)     2:50.69 (36.89)
 57 Park, In-Wook             14 GATE-MR              2:57.73    2:50.91        
                  37.99     1:20.69 (42.70)     2:11.27 (50.58)     2:50.91 (39.64)
 58 Harripersaud, Bhisham     15 GATE-MR              2:53.35    2:53.30        
                  36.66     1:18.41 (41.75)     2:13.93 (55.52)     2:53.30 (39.37)
 59 Portnoy, Max *            13 COND-MR              3:04.65    3:02.69        
                  40.32     1:25.93 (45.61)     2:20.95 (55.02)     3:02.69 (41.74)
 60 McCafferty, John          13 WAC-MR               2:55.50    3:07.74        
                                1:29.14 ( )     2:26.06 (56.92)     3:07.74 (41.68)
 61 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               3:01.51    3:08.73        
                  39.40     1:27.14 (47.74)     2:23.97 (56.83)     3:08.73 (44.76)
 62 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:16.75        
                  44.71     1:31.46 (46.75)   2:33.24 (1:01.78)     3:16.75 (43.51)
 63 Petrone, Thomas G         14 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:16.86        
                  46.15     1:40.67 (54.52)     2:39.61 (58.94)     3:16.86 (37.25)
 64 Bialik, Richie G          14 COND-MR              3:17.44    3:20.92        
                  44.40     1:32.48 (48.08)   2:37.96 (1:05.48)     3:20.92 (42.96)
 65 Lotfi, Amin s             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.23        
                  46.58     1:35.37 (48.79)   2:35.67 (1:00.30)     3:21.23 (45.56)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             15 MPNY-MR              4:28.00    4:35.67        
                  29.99     1:03.88 (33.89)     1:41.35 (37.47)     2:17.24 (35.89)
        2:56.56 (39.32)     3:36.35 (39.79)     4:07.19 (30.84)     4:35.67 (28.48)
  2 Shin, Kevin *             15 COND-MR              4:30.13    4:37.70        
                  28.24     1:01.65 (33.41)     1:37.23 (35.58)     2:13.38 (36.15)
        2:54.44 (41.06)     3:36.18 (41.74)     4:07.31 (31.13)     4:37.70 (30.39)
  3 Schatz, Harry S           16 COND-MR              4:46.85    4:39.98        
                  29.82     1:04.37 (34.55)     1:41.86 (37.49)     2:17.25 (35.39)
        2:58.17 (40.92)     3:38.80 (40.63)     4:10.19 (31.39)     4:39.98 (29.79)
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A       15 MPNY-MR              4:35.00    4:41.45        
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)     1:42.28 (37.02)     2:18.09 (35.81)
        2:57.74 (39.65)     3:37.41 (39.67)     4:10.19 (32.78)     4:41.45 (31.26)
  5 Kohler, Daniel P          16 COND-MR              4:39.77    4:41.81        
                  28.30     1:01.66 (33.36)     1:38.90 (37.24)     2:14.63 (35.73)
        2:56.88 (42.25)     3:39.36 (42.48)     4:11.26 (31.90)     4:41.81 (30.55)
  6 Ridge, Liam M             16 COND-MR              4:43.35    4:45.17        
                  30.96     1:08.02 (37.06)     1:44.34 (36.32)     2:18.64 (34.30)
        3:00.14 (41.50)     3:41.06 (40.92)     4:13.68 (32.62)     4:45.17 (31.49)
  7 Cho, Alex j               16 COND-MR              4:42.73    4:47.33        
                  29.64     1:04.05 (34.41)     1:41.75 (37.70)     2:18.72 (36.97)
        3:01.19 (42.47)     3:44.10 (42.91)     4:16.63 (32.53)     4:47.33 (30.70)
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 MPNY-MR              4:37.21    4:48.52        
                  31.10     1:08.12 (37.02)     1:48.54 (40.42)     2:27.16 (38.62)
        3:10.51 (43.35)     3:54.48 (43.97)     4:20.92 (26.44)     4:48.52 (27.60)
  9 Daly, Patrick J           16 COND-MR              4:49.38    4:51.03        
                  29.65     1:03.44 (33.79)     1:41.43 (37.99)     2:18.20 (36.77)
        3:00.39 (42.19)     3:42.91 (42.52)     4:18.12 (35.21)     4:51.03 (32.91)
 10 Naturale, Liam B          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:56.47    4:51.60        
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)     1:44.12 (38.30)     2:22.59 (38.47)
        3:03.60 (41.01)     3:45.23 (41.63)     4:19.07 (33.84)     4:51.60 (32.53)
 11 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    15 MPNY-MR              4:54.66    4:52.00        
                  31.94     1:08.92 (36.98)     1:46.63 (37.71)     2:23.28 (36.65)
        3:05.82 (42.54)     3:48.14 (42.32)     4:21.85 (33.71)     4:52.00 (30.15)
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 MPNY-MR              4:48.00    4:53.01        
                  33.47     1:11.24 (37.77)     1:48.62 (37.38)     2:26.18 (37.56)
        3:06.41 (40.23)     3:46.46 (40.05)     4:21.76 (35.30)     4:53.01 (31.25)
 13 Chamak, Josh M            14 COND-MR              4:59.83    4:54.69        
                  30.95     1:06.43 (35.48)     1:43.23 (36.80)     2:19.49 (36.26)
        3:02.89 (43.40)     3:47.82 (44.93)     4:21.60 (33.78)     4:54.69 (33.09)
 14 Iocolano, Richard V       15 HS-MR                5:34.73    4:55.68        
                  31.71     1:08.36 (36.65)     1:48.14 (39.78)     2:28.25 (40.11)
        3:10.83 (42.58)     3:53.62 (42.79)     4:24.95 (31.33)     4:55.68 (30.73)
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              4:57.86    4:56.94        
                  34.35     1:13.83 (39.48)     1:52.61 (38.78)     2:30.64 (38.03)
        3:13.14 (42.50)     3:57.25 (44.11)     4:28.24 (30.99)     4:56.94 (28.70)
 16 Semak, Bohdan             17 MPNY-MR              4:35.00    4:57.45        
                  30.12     1:06.96 (36.84)     1:46.85 (39.89)     2:24.07 (37.22)
        3:08.42 (44.35)     3:51.75 (43.33)     4:25.54 (33.79)     4:57.45 (31.91)
 17 Duval, Justin S           15 MPNY-MR              4:48.00    4:59.88        
                  30.36     1:05.66 (35.30)     1:43.72 (38.06)     2:22.99 (39.27)
        3:05.39 (42.40)     3:49.02 (43.63)     4:24.36 (35.34)     4:59.88 (35.52)
 18 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 MPNY-MR              4:49.00    5:00.38        
                  31.94     1:08.77 (36.83)     1:49.81 (41.04)     2:28.92 (39.11)
        3:13.38 (44.46)     3:57.38 (44.00)     4:29.27 (31.89)     5:00.38 (31.11)
 19 Williams, Aaron D         17 FAST-MR              5:12.09    5:01.92        
                  30.18     1:07.11 (36.93)     1:43.82 (36.71)     2:20.41 (36.59)
        3:07.63 (47.22)     3:54.89 (47.26)     4:29.29 (34.40)     5:01.92 (32.63)
 20 Tolpina, Axel             13 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:05.08        
                  33.86     1:14.49 (40.63)                             2:31.31 ( )
        3:15.05 (43.74)     3:58.85 (43.80)     4:32.37 (33.52)     5:05.08 (32.71)
 21 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR              5:24.90    5:06.55        
                  30.57     1:08.31 (37.74)     1:46.69 (38.38)     2:24.00 (37.31)
        3:10.44 (46.44)     3:57.05 (46.61)     4:33.03 (35.98)     5:06.55 (33.52)
 22 Kinkel, William G         14 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:06.66        
                  31.62     1:09.26 (37.64)     1:48.09 (38.83)     2:27.34 (39.25)
        3:11.87 (44.53)     3:56.62 (44.75)     4:33.17 (36.55)     5:06.66 (33.49)
 23 Cohen, Ethan X            14 COND-MR              5:23.48    5:16.32        
                  36.38     1:19.39 (43.01)     1:59.03 (39.64)     2:38.20 (39.17)
        3:21.97 (43.77)     4:07.83 (45.86)     4:42.87 (35.04)     5:16.32 (33.45)
 24 Gantman, Beny J           16 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:16.72        
                  30.97     1:08.50 (37.53)     1:52.99 (44.49)     2:36.78 (43.79)
        3:23.28 (46.50)     4:09.26 (45.98)     4:44.21 (34.95)     5:16.72 (32.51)
 25 Shteynberg, Samuel D      15 HS-MR                5:26.69    5:21.01        
                  33.53     1:13.66 (40.13)     1:55.49 (41.83)     2:36.63 (41.14)
        3:22.56 (45.93)     4:09.58 (47.02)     4:47.36 (37.78)     5:21.01 (33.65)
 26 Nisman, Elvin             16 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:22.47        
                  35.08     1:15.77 (40.69)     1:56.60 (40.83)     2:37.21 (40.61)
        3:22.30 (45.09)     4:05.80 (43.50)     4:44.56 (38.76)     5:22.47 (37.91)
 27 Cheung, Cyrus H           13 GATE-MR              5:48.00    5:25.03        
                  35.74     1:17.52 (41.78)     1:59.05 (41.53)     2:38.05 (39.00)
        3:27.35 (49.30)     4:14.85 (47.50)     4:53.33 (38.48)     5:25.03 (31.70)
 28 Li, Tyler                 13 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:25.92        
                  37.76     1:21.22 (43.46)     2:03.93 (42.71)     2:43.67 (39.74)
        3:26.77 (43.10)     4:09.79 (43.02)     4:49.11 (39.32)     5:25.92 (36.81)
 29 Cevallos, Peter D         16 MPNY-MR              5:10.00    5:27.84        
                  32.67     1:12.47 (39.80)     1:54.84 (42.37)     2:37.78 (42.94)
        3:25.84 (48.06)     4:14.16 (48.32)     4:51.98 (37.82)     5:27.84 (35.86)
 30 Elkhouly, Marwan A        13 HS-MR                5:45.00    5:28.57        
                  34.35     1:14.87 (40.52)     1:58.31 (43.44)     2:39.58 (41.27)
        3:26.90 (47.32)     4:14.23 (47.33)     4:51.75 (37.52)     5:28.57 (36.82)
 31 Kostynyuk, Dmytro         16 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:30.54        
                  33.03     1:12.33 (39.30)                             2:37.77 ( )
        3:27.09 (49.32)     4:16.37 (49.28)   5:30.54 (1:14.17)                    
 32 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR               NT    5:37.30        
                  37.44     1:25.46 (48.02)                             2:51.46 ( )
        3:40.00 (48.54)     4:29.69 (49.69)     5:04.89 (35.20)     5:37.30 (32.41)
 33 Altawab, Mostafa          14 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:50.76        
                  34.72     1:19.98 (45.26)     2:05.98 (46.00)     2:51.86 (45.88)
        3:39.86 (48.00)     4:28.53 (48.67)     5:09.61 (41.08)     5:50.76 (41.15)
 34 Walsh, Liam T             13 HS-MR                6:15.00    6:09.07        
                  38.46     1:26.78 (48.32)                             2:59.49 ( )
        3:51.14 (51.65)     4:44.52 (53.38)   6:09.07 (1:24.55)                    
 -- Ruf, Jason E              14 HS-MR                6:02.70         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  34.16     1:17.59 (43.43)     2:00.63 (43.04)     2:41.71 (41.08)
        3:35.41 (53.70)     4:28.90 (53.49)     5:08.34 (39.44)          DQ (36.88)
 -- Chea, Parker              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:37.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  30.35     1:08.26 (37.91)     1:50.51 (42.25)     2:30.90 (40.39)
        3:15.16 (44.26)     3:59.80 (44.64)     4:36.07 (36.27)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Hafez, Omar A             14 HS-MR                5:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.91     1:19.90 (43.99)     2:02.91 (43.01)     2:44.60 (41.69)
        3:31.26 (46.66)     4:14.85 (43.59)     4:51.52 (36.67)          DQ (33.65)