Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/7/2014 07:49 PM
          2014 MR HYDRO Awesome Autumn Meet - 11/1/2014 to 11/2/2014           
                 HYDRO Awesome Autumn Meet, Sanction #: 141122                 
                          Lehman College APEX Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                33.66      30.03         20  
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.65      32.29         17  
  3 Spataro, Gracie G   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.29      32.85         16  
  4 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      33.46         15  
  5 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR                 35.01      34.51         14  
  6 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      35.69         13  
  7 Farmer, Laila       10 NYCC-MR                35.82      36.04         12  
  8 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      36.14         11  
  9 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      36.23          9  
 10 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.30      36.55          7  
 11 Long, Kelsey        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      36.69          5.5
 11 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR                36.47      36.69          5.5
 13 Elhattab, Amira A   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.41      36.71          4  
 14 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      37.43          3  
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.48      37.61          2  
 16 Burner, Sarah L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.66          1  
 17 Karczewski, Brynn    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.03      37.82        
 18 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.26      38.21        
 19 Jordan, Elena       10 RI Marlins-MR          41.93      38.24        
 20 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR                 35.53      38.37        
 21 Murphy, Belle M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      39.63        
 22 Slowik, Mia          8 RI Marlins-MR          44.47      39.69        
 23 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR          46.30      39.97        
 24 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      40.29        
 25 Lynch, Katherine H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.87      40.43        
 26 Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR                48.17      41.43        
 27 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.18      41.50        
 28 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      41.75        
 29 Voigt, Lily K        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      42.00        
 30 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.39      42.53        
 30 Lane, Jordan         9 CAS-MR                 41.79      42.53        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  42.16      42.66        
 33 Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.67        
 34 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.50      42.82        
 35 Edwards, Lisia       7 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      43.09        
 36 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  44.81      43.17        
 37 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      43.45        
 38 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.78      43.87        
 39 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR                 40.07      45.33        
 40 Luecke, Erin T       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.86      46.11        
 41 Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR                58.61      46.20        
 42 Andrews, Sophia M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.34      46.62        
 43 Goggin, Violet       9 NYCC-MR                45.89      46.97        
 44 Gottschall, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      47.24        
 45 Kieran-Mendez, Joa   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      48.69        
 46 Sales, Chloe G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.82      48.79        
 47 Baum, Molly G        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      49.83        
 48 Pakurar, Lucy W      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.06        
 49 Johnson, Sophia V    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.81        
 50 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                48.00      53.31        
 51 Eng, Avery           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.55        
 52 Puchert, Isabel      8 NYCC-MR              1:08.56      54.21        
 53 Koch, Samantha W     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.96        
 54 Summers, Katie S     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.97      56.44        
 55 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR                55.00    1:00.60        
 56 Graham, Isa M        6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR                35.18      35.43         20  
  2 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR                35.12      36.20         17  
  3 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR                35.91      39.00         16  
  4 Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      42.81         15  
  5 Pena, Camila A       8 APEX-MR                43.27      43.67         14  
  6 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR                51.88      47.33         13  
  7 Gonzalez, Emiliann   6 APEX-MR                59.95      58.80         12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:08.67    1:05.96         20  
                  31.84     1:05.96 (34.12)                                        
  2 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.54    1:13.53         17  
                  35.28     1:13.53 (38.25)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.82    1:16.44         16  
                  35.73     1:16.44 (40.71)                                        
  4 Israel, Caitlyn F   10 NYCC-MR              1:25.25    1:18.40         15  
                  37.27     1:18.40 (41.13)                                        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR              1:20.48    1:18.58         14  
                  35.90     1:18.58 (42.68)                                        
  6 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR              1:21.52    1:19.63         13  
                  36.87     1:19.63 (42.76)                                        
  7 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR               1:21.34    1:20.93         12  
                  39.21     1:20.93 (41.72)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.95    1:21.33         11  
                  37.85     1:21.33 (43.48)                                        
  9 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.69    1:21.60          9  
                  39.09     1:21.60 (42.51)                                        
 10 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR              1:29.93    1:21.63          7  
                  39.18     1:21.63 (42.45)                                        
 11 Radford, Tess E     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.88    1:22.56          6  
                  38.66     1:22.56 (43.90)                                        
 12 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.35    1:22.94          5  
                  39.42     1:22.94 (43.52)                                        
 13 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR               1:25.92    1:24.58          4  
                  42.13     1:24.58 (42.45)                                        
 14 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR              1:23.97    1:25.28          3  
                  39.42     1:25.28 (45.86)                                        
 15 McKibben, Morgan J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.61    1:26.14          2  
                  40.28     1:26.14 (45.86)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Lena   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:29.22          1  
                  40.30     1:29.22 (48.92)                                        
 17 Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR              1:55.24    1:29.45        
                  40.75     1:29.45 (48.70)                                        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.52    1:29.67        
                  42.34     1:29.67 (47.33)                                        
 19 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR               1:47.35    1:37.39        
                  44.33     1:37.39 (53.06)                                        
 20 Sales, Chloe G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.41        
                  44.91     1:37.41 (52.50)                                        
 21 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.53        
                  45.17     1:38.53 (53.36)                                        
 22 Melnick, Hannah      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.23    1:38.70        
                  46.54     1:38.70 (52.16)                                        
 23 Penn, Haley J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.68    1:40.08        
                  44.48     1:40.08 (55.60)                                        
 24 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.35    1:41.93        
                  46.27     1:41.93 (55.66)                                        
 25 Edwards, Lisia       7 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.07        
                  45.39     1:44.07 (58.68)                                        
 26 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.70    1:44.15        
                  48.22     1:44.15 (55.93)                                        
 27 Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.21        
                  49.30     1:46.21 (56.91)                                        
 28 Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.63        
                  49.76   1:50.63 (1:00.87)                                        
 29 Puchert, Isabel      8 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.38        
                  56.06   2:00.38 (1:04.32)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Ari B     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.83        
                  55.93   2:01.83 (1:05.90)                                        
 31 Hilaire, Isolt      10 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.47        
                1:00.56   2:06.47 (1:05.91)                                        
 32 Silva, Catarina      9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    2:15.71        
                1:02.56   2:15.71 (1:13.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:24.58         20  
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)     1:49.13 (38.06)     2:24.58 (35.45)
  2 Spataro, Gracie G   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.01    2:44.40         17  
                  36.82     1:19.00 (42.18)     2:03.16 (44.16)     2:44.40 (41.24)
  3 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.32    2:45.00         16  
                  36.28     1:17.59 (41.31)     2:01.96 (44.37)     2:45.00 (43.04)
  4 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.95    2:45.75         15  
                  36.58     1:18.87 (42.29)     2:03.31 (44.44)     2:45.75 (42.44)
  5 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR              2:58.39    2:55.53         14  
                  41.61     1:27.40 (45.79)     2:13.10 (45.70)     2:55.53 (42.43)
  6 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.03    2:58.55         13  
                  39.22     1:25.92 (46.70)     2:15.37 (49.45)     2:58.55 (43.18)
  7 Antman, Sabrina L   10 UN-MR                3:18.00    3:07.78         12  
                  41.58     1:28.91 (47.33)     2:19.51 (50.60)     3:07.78 (48.27)
  8 Farmer, Laila       10 NYCC-MR              3:47.95    3:30.06         11  
                  40.37                             2:34.49 ( )     3:30.06 (55.57)
  9 Lynch, Katherine H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:43.04          9  
                  45.68   1:45.92 (1:00.24)   2:46.53 (1:00.61)     3:43.04 (56.51)
 10 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:05.00    3:58.22          7  
                  49.07   1:52.01 (1:02.94)   3:58.22 (2:06.21)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      38.58         20  
  2 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR                 39.54      39.60         17  
  3 Spataro, Gracie G   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.40      39.67         16  
  4 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.44      40.09         15  
  5 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR                45.34      41.90         14  
  6 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.98      42.91         13  
  7 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.37      43.46         12  
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  44.01      44.21         11  
  9 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.24      44.48          9  
 10 Antman, Sabrina L   10 UN-MR                  42.14      44.52          7  
 11 Elhattab, Amira A   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.41      44.75          6  
 12 Jordan, Elena       10 RI Marlins-MR          46.90      45.12          5  
 13 Lynch, Katherine H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.30      45.43          4  
 14 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.54      45.66          3  
 15 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.87      46.27          2  
 16 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.87      46.36          1  
 17 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR          51.40      46.58        
 18 Long, Kelsey        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.60        
 19 Slowik, Mia          8 RI Marlins-MR          55.27      46.68        
 20 Farmer, Laila       10 NYCC-MR                48.91      46.82        
 21 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.86      47.81        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.96      48.01        
 23 Murphy, Belle M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.95      48.25        
 24 Voigt, Lily K        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.00      50.68        
 25 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.72      51.10        
 26 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  52.39      51.22        
 27 Burner, Sarah L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.24        
 28 Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.77        
 29 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      53.06        
 30 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.62      53.53        
 31 Andrews, Sophia M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.69      53.74        
 32 Johnson, Sophia V    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.17        
 33 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR                 46.58      54.61        
 34 Lane, Jordan         9 CAS-MR                 51.13      55.10        
 35 Edwards, Lisia       7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      55.90        
 36 Luecke, Erin T       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00      56.30        
 37 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.22      56.42        
 38 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.37        
 39 Koch, Samantha W     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.70        
 40 Gottschall, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:01.30        
 41 Pakurar, Lucy W      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.94        
 42 Summers, Katie S     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.21    1:03.07        
 43 Puchert, Isabel      8 NYCC-MR              1:05.29    1:04.73        
 44 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:08.87        
 45 Graham, Isa M        6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.74        
 -- Kieran-Mendez, Joa   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Goggin, Violet       9 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR                54.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR                 42.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Baum, Molly G        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Karczewski, Brynn    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.77    1:23.78         20  
                  40.94     1:23.78 (42.84)                                        
  2 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR              1:39.17    1:26.59         17  
                  41.69     1:26.59 (44.90)                                        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   10 APEX-MR              1:46.05    1:27.97         16  
                  42.47     1:27.97 (45.50)                                        
  4 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR               1:32.32    1:30.50         15  
                  43.24     1:30.50 (47.26)                                        
  5 Radford, Tess E     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.17    1:30.71         14  
                  43.06     1:30.71 (47.65)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:31.01         13  
  7 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.31    1:31.50         12  
  8 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.75    1:33.08         11  
                  45.62     1:33.08 (47.46)                                        
  9 Wang, Cindy Y        9 APEX-MR              1:50.00    1:33.12          9  
                  44.44     1:33.12 (48.68)                                        
 10 Ge, Xinrui          10 APEX-MR              1:35.25    1:34.51          7  
                  44.71     1:34.51 (49.80)                                        
 11 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.90    1:34.91          6  
                  46.48     1:34.91 (48.43)                                        
 12 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.23          5  
                  46.02     1:36.23 (50.21)                                        
 13 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.31          4  
                  46.49     1:36.31 (49.82)                                        
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.01    1:36.47          3  
                  45.32     1:36.47 (51.15)                                        
 15 Vaquero, Kelsey A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:39.96          2  
                  48.34     1:39.96 (51.62)                                        
 16 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.20    1:40.13          1  
                  48.67     1:40.13 (51.46)                                        
 17 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.61    1:41.31        
                  49.41     1:41.31 (51.90)                                        
 18 Israel, Caitlyn F   10 NYCC-MR              1:41.76    1:42.06        
                  50.25     1:42.06 (51.81)                                        
 19 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:42.38        
                  50.35     1:42.38 (52.03)                                        
 20 Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.23        
                  50.30     1:44.23 (53.93)                                        
 21 Penn, Haley J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.55    1:44.29        
                  49.69     1:44.29 (54.60)                                        
 22 D'Alessandro, Lena   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.40    1:45.63        
                  51.46     1:45.63 (54.17)                                        
 23 Kuehne, Zoe A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.38        
 24 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR               1:56.52    1:53.49        
                  54.58     1:53.49 (58.91)                                        
 25 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.52    2:04.65        
                1:02.21   2:04.65 (1:02.44)                                        
 26 Mckibben, Riley P    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.06        
                  58.10   2:06.06 (1:07.96)                                        
 -- Olsen, Isabelle J   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Farah, Rania Z      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.33        DQ (1:05.28)                                        
 -- Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  44.11          DQ (46.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.03      41.80         20  
  2 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.14      45.09         17  
  3 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR                 48.06      47.73         16  
  4 McKibben, Morgan J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.69      47.87         15  
  5 Jordan, Elena       10 RI Marlins-MR          52.88      48.01         14  
  6 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.57      48.07         13  
  7 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.26      49.22         12  
  8 Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      49.27         11  
  9 Vaquero, Kelsey A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.47      49.31          9  
 10 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.61      49.64          7  
 11 Olsen, Isabelle J   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.09      50.10          6  
 12 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR                 49.34      50.28          5  
 13 Israel, Caitlyn F   10 NYCC-MR              1:11.39      52.13          4  
 14 D'Alessandro, Lena   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.20      52.17          3  
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.62      52.84          2  
 16 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      53.72          1  
 17 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR                 50.36      53.83        
 18 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.72      53.87        
 19 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  55.33      53.93        
 20 Pena, Camila A       8 APEX-MR                55.15      53.97        
 21 Kuehne, Zoe A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.36        
 22 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.20      54.90        
 23 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  55.03      54.91        
 24 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR                55.25      55.80        
 25 Farah, Rania Z      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.96        
 26 Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.57        
 27 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      56.69        
 28 Sales, Chloe G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.12        
 29 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      59.22        
 30 Melnick, Hannah      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.62    1:00.40        
 31 Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.49        
 32 Mckibben, Riley P    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.96        
 33 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.98    1:01.07        
 34 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.67    1:02.69        
 35 Puchert, Isabel      8 NYCC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.56        
 36 Edwards, Lisia       7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.21        
 37 Andrews, Sophia M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.29        
 38 Silva, Catarina      9 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.52        
 39 Goldstein, Ari B     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.01        
 -- Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR              1:06.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hilaire, Isolt      10 NYCC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.63    1:29.66         20  
                  42.40     1:29.66 (47.26)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:34.04    1:31.82         17  
                  43.37     1:31.82 (48.45)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.32    1:34.02         16  
                  45.20     1:34.02 (48.82)                                        
  4 Spataro, Gracie G   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.37    1:35.34         15  
                  45.84     1:35.34 (49.50)                                        
  5 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.38    1:38.26         14  
                  46.39     1:38.26 (51.87)                                        
  6 Karczewski, Brynn    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:42.72         13  
                  47.77     1:42.72 (54.95)                                        
  7 Antman, Sabrina L   10 UN-MR                1:45.98    1:44.26         12  
                  49.69     1:44.26 (54.57)                                        
  8 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR               1:44.76    1:45.16         11  
                  51.01     1:45.16 (54.15)                                        
  9 Jordan, Elena       10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.43    1:45.92          9  
                  51.41     1:45.92 (54.51)                                        
 10 Burner, Sarah L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.05          7  
                  50.11     1:46.05 (55.94)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.85    1:46.13          6  
                  51.21     1:46.13 (54.92)                                        
 12 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.65    1:48.09          5  
                  51.44     1:48.09 (56.65)                                        
 13 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.75    1:49.50          4  
                  52.81     1:49.50 (56.69)                                        
 14 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:55.68          3  
                  57.10     1:55.68 (58.58)                                        
 15 Murphy, Belle M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.26    1:56.04          2  
                  55.44   1:56.04 (1:00.60)                                        
 16 Elhattab, Amira A   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:56.51          1  
                  53.64   1:56.51 (1:02.87)                                        
 17 Voigt, Lily K        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    1:57.06        
                  56.69   1:57.06 (1:00.37)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katherine H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.01    1:57.24        
                  52.89   1:57.24 (1:04.35)                                        
 19 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR               2:15.00    1:58.30        
                  54.40   1:58.30 (1:03.90)                                        
 20 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:59.57        
                  56.18   1:59.57 (1:03.39)                                        
 21 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.64    2:01.02        
                  57.85   2:01.02 (1:03.17)                                        
 22 Gottschall, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    2:01.46        
                  57.66   2:01.46 (1:03.80)                                        
 23 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.96        
                  58.58   2:02.96 (1:04.38)                                        
 24 Luecke, Erin T       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:35.00    2:08.29        
                1:01.18   2:08.29 (1:07.11)                                        
 25 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.53    2:10.18        
                  58.98   2:10.18 (1:11.20)                                        
 26 Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.12        
                1:00.60   2:11.12 (1:10.52)                                        
 27 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.56    2:11.88        
                1:01.83   2:11.88 (1:10.05)                                        
 28 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:15.11        
                1:04.86   2:15.11 (1:10.25)                                        
 29 Sales, Chloe G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.75        
 30 Johnson, Sophia V    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.77        
                1:07.11   2:26.77 (1:19.66)                                        
 31 Edwards, Lisia       7 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:26.90        
                1:11.06   2:26.90 (1:15.84)                                        
 32 Summers, Katie S     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.72        
                1:14.04   2:30.72 (1:16.68)                                        
 33 Baum, Molly G        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:43.62        
                1:18.55   2:43.62 (1:25.07)                                        
 -- Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.15        DQ (1:03.58)                                        
 -- Koch, Samantha W     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:17.79        DQ (1:25.31)                                        
 -- Pakurar, Lucy W      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.90        DQ (1:17.64)                                        
 -- Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.83        DQ (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Andrews, Sophia M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.60        DQ (1:21.63)                                        
 -- Kieran-Mendez, Joa   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.18        DQ (1:15.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                35.42      31.71         20  
  2 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.37      39.18         17  
  3 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR                 40.85      40.21         16  
  4 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.88      41.04         15  
  5 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR                 41.13      41.50         14  
  6 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR                44.76      41.94         13  
  7 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.25      42.14         12  
  8 Radford, Tess E     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.86      43.63         11  
  9 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.62      44.62          9  
 10 McKibben, Morgan J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      44.93          7  
 11 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.98      45.02          6  
 12 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                  47.82      45.08          5  
 13 Feinblatt, Alison    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.34      46.45          4  
 14 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.40      47.09          3  
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.78      47.66          2  
 16 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.02          1  
 17 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.06        
 18 Israel, Caitlyn F   10 NYCC-MR                46.42      48.27        
 19 Olsen, Isabelle J   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.70        
 20 Vaquero, Kelsey A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.62      48.89        
 21 Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48      49.34        
 22 Jordan, Elena       10 RI Marlins-MR          49.29      50.30        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.36      50.83        
 24 Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR                58.63      51.54        
 25 Venezia, Madelyn S  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      51.91        
 26 Kuehne, Zoe A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.01        
 27 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                  53.80      53.36        
 28 Farah, Rania Z      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.70        
 29 Penn, Haley J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.60      54.72        
 30 D'Alessandro, Lena   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.84      55.04        
 31 Pena, Camila A       8 APEX-MR              1:05.75      55.36        
 32 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR                 52.91      55.72        
 33 Ewald, Sydney        8 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.27        
 34 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      58.07        
 35 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR                58.75      59.07        
 36 Melnick, Hannah      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.78      59.47        
 37 Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      59.76        
 38 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.57    1:01.32        
 39 Edwards, Lisia       7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.29        
 40 Korff, Rose J        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.96        
 41 Andrews, Sophia M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.88        
 42 Mckibben, Riley P    7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.81        
 43 Goldstein, Ari B     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.86        
 -- Silva, Catarina      9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:17.20    1:13.93         20  
                  34.96     1:13.93 (38.97)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.24    1:28.38         17  
                  40.50     1:28.38 (47.88)                                        
  3 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.58    1:37.62         16  
                  45.12     1:37.62 (52.50)                                        
  4 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR               1:36.66    1:38.65         15  
                  45.65     1:38.65 (53.00)                                        
  5 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.22         14  
                  46.52     1:41.22 (54.70)                                        
  6 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR               1:46.74    1:48.86         13  
                  48.68   1:48.86 (1:00.18)                                        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.43         12  
                  51.60     1:51.43 (59.83)                                        
  8 Goggin, Violet       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    2:07.87         11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:21.70    1:13.02         20  
                  33.26     1:13.02 (39.76)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.63    1:22.08         17  
                  39.03     1:22.08 (43.05)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.49    1:23.23         16  
                  41.61     1:23.23 (41.62)                                        
  4 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR              1:35.96    1:27.02         15  
                  41.56     1:27.02 (45.46)                                        
  5 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.82    1:27.32         14  
                  40.76     1:27.32 (46.56)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.58    1:29.22         13  
                  42.43     1:29.22 (46.79)                                        
  7 Hermann, Carly M     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.02         12  
                  39.71     1:33.02 (53.31)                                        
  8 Quiller, Hailey M    9 CAS-MR               1:31.07    1:33.20         11  
                  44.51     1:33.20 (48.69)                                        
  9 Gregory, Kylie f    10 CAS-MR               1:32.36    1:34.31          9  
                  42.55     1:34.31 (51.76)                                        
 10 Washington, Madiso   9 CAS-MR               1:34.28    1:34.39          7  
                  44.20     1:34.39 (50.19)                                        
 11 Brennan, Annabel D   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.61    1:34.58          6  
                  43.14     1:34.58 (51.44)                                        
 12 Elhattab, Amira A   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:35.47          5  
                  42.86     1:35.47 (52.61)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L   10 UN-MR                1:34.02    1:35.70          4  
                  45.36     1:35.70 (50.34)                                        
 14 Karczewski, Brynn    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.00    1:36.64          3  
                  44.81     1:36.64 (51.83)                                        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.80    1:38.69          2  
                  46.20     1:38.69 (52.49)                                        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.44    1:39.14          1  
                  45.71     1:39.14 (53.43)                                        
 17 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 UN-MR                1:43.79    1:39.56        
                  45.61     1:39.56 (53.95)                                        
 18 Robinson, Lindsey    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.88    1:39.89        
                  46.50     1:39.89 (53.39)                                        
 19 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.86    1:39.91        
                  45.06     1:39.91 (54.85)                                        
 20 Lynch, Katherine H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.90    1:40.04        
                  48.03     1:40.04 (52.01)                                        
 21 Burner, Sarah L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.22        
                  50.41     1:40.22 (49.81)                                        
 22 Robinson, Nicole K   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.96    1:41.63        
                  45.81     1:41.63 (55.82)                                        
 23 Slowik, Mia          8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.89        
                  45.39     1:41.89 (56.50)                                        
 24 Farmer, Laila       10 NYCC-MR              1:49.74    1:42.55        
 25 Murphy, Belle M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.75    1:44.02        
                  49.33     1:44.02 (54.69)                                        
 26 Wong, Jacqueline     7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.28        
                  49.77     1:47.28 (57.51)                                        
 27 Isom, Christina M    8 CAS-MR               1:50.32    1:48.44        
                  49.82     1:48.44 (58.62)                                        
 28 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 UN-MR                1:51.32    1:48.72        
                  50.16     1:48.72 (58.56)                                        
 29 Feld, Tessa          7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.22        
                  52.09     1:49.22 (57.13)                                        
 30 Gordon, Jessica B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.45    1:50.37        
                  49.92   1:50.37 (1:00.45)                                        
 31 LePage, Charlotte    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:51.70        
                  51.45   1:51.70 (1:00.25)                                        
 32 Gottschall, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:54.95        
                  54.64   1:54.95 (1:00.31)                                        
 33 Lane, Jordan         9 CAS-MR               2:00.38    1:59.75        
                  48.21   1:59.75 (1:11.54)                                        
 34 Sales, Chloe G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.55        
                1:01.17   2:05.55 (1:04.38)                                        
 35 Puchert, Isabel      8 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.20        
                1:01.22   2:14.20 (1:12.98)                                        
 36 Kwan, Maggie         7 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    2:19.90        
 -- Johnson, Sophia V    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:07.79        DQ (1:10.87)                                        
 -- Madden, Ella         9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.91          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Goggin, Violet       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.80        DQ (1:04.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              2:57.23    2:40.79         20  
                  34.23     1:16.01 (41.78)     2:05.08 (49.07)     2:40.79 (35.71)
  2 Wong, Linsey         9 NYCC-MR              3:13.90    3:09.98         17  
                  44.98     1:33.00 (48.02)     2:26.01 (53.01)     3:09.98 (43.97)
  3 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.68    3:12.76         16  
                  43.00     1:30.01 (47.01)     2:28.45 (58.44)     3:12.76 (44.31)
  4 McKibben, Morgan J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.06    3:19.47         15  
                  48.46     1:36.77 (48.31)     2:35.54 (58.77)     3:19.47 (43.93)
  5 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:20.38         14  
                  47.26     1:35.85 (48.59)   2:36.62 (1:00.77)     3:20.38 (43.76)
  6 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.13    3:22.32         13  
                  49.05                             2:38.99 ( )     3:22.32 (43.33)
  7 Radford, Tess E     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18    3:22.38         12  
                  45.73     1:38.19 (52.46)     2:36.40 (58.21)     3:22.38 (45.98)
  8 Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.96         11  
                  50.60     1:47.15 (56.55)     2:43.59 (56.44)     3:33.96 (50.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.82      26.62         20  
  2 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                27.45      27.23         17  
  3 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.14      27.39         16  
  4 Chen, Jennifer      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.51      29.35         15  
  5 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR                29.92      29.79         14  
  6 Spataro, Halle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.22      29.89         13  
  7 Olvany, Kelsey C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.44      30.20         12  
  8 Gualtiere, Isabell  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.43      30.23         11  
  9 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.89      31.07          9  
 10 James, Jessica M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.40      31.08          7  
 11 Luecke, Kendall R   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.58      31.26          6  
 12 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR                33.21      31.80          5  
 13 Bohnsack, Bella B   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.80      32.01          4  
 14 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.47      32.10          3  
 15 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR                32.10      32.26          2  
 16 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR                38.00      32.31          1  
 17 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.82      32.41        
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR                33.03      32.55        
 19 Dutta, Kimberly     11 UN-MR                  32.94      32.66        
 20 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR          33.26      32.93        
 21 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR          34.33      33.11        
 22 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                32.27      33.63        
 23 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR          33.65      34.00        
 24 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                33.93      34.07        
 25 Uberti, Victoria L  11 NYCC-MR                38.32      35.15        
 26 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR                37.00      35.28        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR                 33.89      35.77        
 28 Walsh, Mariah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.99      36.35        
 29 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.44      38.19        
 30 Chomnalez, Ines     12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.35        
 31 Howard, Sophie C    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.00      38.63        
 32 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR                40.00      39.92        
 33 Walsh, Kiara        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.87      42.00        
 34 Kieran-Mendez, Emi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.34      43.53        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR                33.87      33.49         20  
  2 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR                35.87      37.70         17  
  3 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                46.44      38.72         16  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.21      57.81         20  
                  27.91       57.81 (29.90)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.37      58.45         17  
                  28.26       58.45 (30.19)                                        
  3 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.63    1:01.20         16  
                  28.98     1:01.20 (32.22)                                        
  4 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52    1:01.94         15  
                  29.96     1:01.94 (31.98)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:03.06    1:02.50         14  
                  28.50     1:02.50 (34.00)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:05.14         13  
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)                                        
  7 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.38         12  
                  31.99     1:05.38 (33.39)                                        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               1:06.65    1:06.03         11  
                  30.48     1:06.03 (35.55)                                        
  9 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.08    1:06.74          9  
                  31.93     1:06.74 (34.81)                                        
 10 Krouse, Hana N      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.14    1:08.45          7  
                  32.03     1:08.45 (36.42)                                        
 11 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.57    1:08.86          6  
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)                                        
 12 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29    1:09.50          5  
                  33.36     1:09.50 (36.14)                                        
 13 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR              1:13.05    1:10.45          4  
                  33.15     1:10.45 (37.30)                                        
 14 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR              1:15.96    1:12.00          3  
                  35.30     1:12.00 (36.70)                                        
 15 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.52          2  
                  35.20     1:12.52 (37.32)                                        
 16 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR               1:17.12    1:12.66          1  
                  36.00     1:12.66 (36.66)                                        
 17 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:19.52    1:14.33        
                  35.15     1:14.33 (39.18)                                        
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              1:15.52    1:14.34        
                  35.18     1:14.34 (39.16)                                        
 19 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.28    1:14.77        
                  35.78     1:14.77 (38.99)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.94    1:16.22        
                  35.11     1:16.22 (41.11)                                        
 21 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.12    1:16.59        
                  34.56     1:16.59 (42.03)                                        
 22 Brown, Annie R      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.23    1:16.77        
                  36.06     1:16.77 (40.71)                                        
 23 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.89    1:17.32        
                  36.06     1:17.32 (41.26)                                        
 24 Silva, Gabriella    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:17.58        
                  36.40     1:17.58 (41.18)                                        
 25 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR              1:20.78    1:17.80        
                  37.77     1:17.80 (40.03)                                        
 26 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR               1:21.06    1:19.27        
                  36.96     1:19.27 (42.31)                                        
 27 Evans, Amelia J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.12    1:23.95        
                  38.30     1:23.95 (45.65)                                        
 28 Schatz, Naomi H     11 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.25        
                  37.87     1:24.25 (46.38)                                        
 29 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.77    1:24.88        
                  39.39     1:24.88 (45.49)                                        
 30 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.09    1:26.68        
                  41.99     1:26.68 (44.69)                                        
 31 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR              1:51.23    1:27.61        
                  42.86     1:27.61 (44.75)                                        
 32 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.20        
                  42.50     1:32.20 (49.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.11    2:07.74         20  
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:35.66 (33.47)     2:07.74 (32.08)
  2 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.30    2:10.76         17  
                  30.19     1:03.31 (33.12)     1:37.57 (34.26)     2:10.76 (33.19)
  3 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.22    2:17.30         16  
                  31.60     1:07.08 (35.48)     1:43.27 (36.19)     2:17.30 (34.03)
  4 Gualtiere, Isabell  12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:21.56         15  
                  31.25     1:07.32 (36.07)     1:44.47 (37.15)     2:21.56 (37.09)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.23    2:21.80         14  
                  32.45     1:08.52 (36.07)     1:45.65 (37.13)     2:21.80 (36.15)
  6 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR              2:24.98    2:23.88         13  
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)   2:23.88 (1:14.57)                    
  7 Spataro, Halle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.84    2:23.97         12  
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)     1:48.56 (37.69)     2:23.97 (35.41)
  8 Chen, Jennifer      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:44.42    2:26.22         11  
                  32.64     1:09.90 (37.26)     1:49.10 (39.20)     2:26.22 (37.12)
  9 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              2:32.96    2:27.67          9  
                  31.66     1:08.28 (36.62)     1:48.09 (39.81)     2:27.67 (39.58)
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.03    2:28.72          7  
                  34.31     1:11.61 (37.30)     1:50.68 (39.07)     2:28.72 (38.04)
 11 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.49    2:31.36          6  
                  33.97     1:13.02 (39.05)     1:52.65 (39.63)     2:31.36 (38.71)
 12 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.99    2:31.54          5  
                  34.51     1:14.27 (39.76)     1:53.45 (39.18)     2:31.54 (38.09)
 13 Olvany, Kelsey C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.83    2:32.87          4  
                  34.85     1:14.48 (39.63)     1:55.15 (40.67)     2:32.87 (37.72)
 14 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.06    2:34.40          3  
                  33.64     1:12.84 (39.20)     1:53.96 (41.12)     2:34.40 (40.44)
 15 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               2:29.53    2:34.84          2  
                  34.44     1:13.62 (39.18)     1:54.68 (41.06)     2:34.84 (40.16)
 16 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR              3:00.57    2:36.60          1  
                  34.80     1:15.45 (40.65)     1:56.64 (41.19)     2:36.60 (39.96)
 17 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR              2:37.97    2:40.53        
                  35.03     1:15.41 (40.38)     1:59.67 (44.26)     2:40.53 (40.86)
 18 Luecke, Kendall R   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.69    2:40.68        
                  36.29     1:17.75 (41.46)     2:01.00 (43.25)     2:40.68 (39.68)
 19 Bohnsack, Bella B   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.99    2:41.04        
                  37.70     1:20.01 (42.31)     2:02.53 (42.52)     2:41.04 (38.51)
 20 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              2:44.10    2:43.46        
                  35.77     1:17.61 (41.84)     2:01.37 (43.76)     2:43.46 (42.09)
 21 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.38        
                  36.66     1:19.65 (42.99)     2:04.00 (44.35)     2:44.38 (40.38)
 22 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR              2:43.59    2:44.76        
                  34.94     1:17.19 (42.25)     2:01.34 (44.15)     2:44.76 (43.42)
 23 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.40        
                  38.00     1:21.90 (43.90)     2:06.23 (44.33)     2:46.40 (40.17)
 24 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.09        
                  39.08     1:22.45 (43.37)     2:08.80 (46.35)     2:53.09 (44.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Isabell  12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.95         20  
  2 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR                33.51      34.11         17  
  3 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.92      34.30         16  
  4 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                33.53      34.46         15  
  5 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.98      34.48         14  
  6 Chen, Jennifer      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.77      34.50         13  
  7 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR                36.88      35.92         12  
  8 Olvany, Kelsey C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.44      37.73         11  
  9 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                35.59      37.78          9  
 10 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR                41.32      37.92          7  
 11 Luecke, Kendall R   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.82      38.15          6  
 12 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR                46.00      38.61          5  
 13 Bohnsack, Bella B   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.39      39.50          4  
 14 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.33      39.59          3  
 15 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.49      39.99          2  
 16 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR          40.34      40.18          1  
 17 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR          41.78      40.76        
 18 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      42.52        
 19 Walsh, Mariah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      42.91        
 20 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR                 41.30      43.03        
 21 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR                 41.14      43.29        
 22 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR                44.42      43.46        
 23 Dutta, Kimberly     11 UN-MR                  41.49      43.62        
 24 Uberti, Victoria L  11 NYCC-MR                43.44      44.81        
 25 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      45.06        
 26 Chomnalez, Ines     12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.52        
 27 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR                45.00      48.78        
 28 Kieran-Mendez, Emi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.23      51.31        
 29 Howard, Sophie C    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.00      52.27        
 30 Walsh, Kiara        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.24      53.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:09.94         20  
                  34.61     1:09.94 (35.33)                                        
  2 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.07    1:10.20         17  
                  34.18     1:10.20 (36.02)                                        
  3 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               1:11.58    1:12.67         16  
                  34.20     1:12.67 (38.47)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.82    1:12.76         15  
                  35.33     1:12.76 (37.43)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.00         14  
                  35.15     1:15.00 (39.85)                                        
  6 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR              1:16.63    1:16.49         13  
                  37.13     1:16.49 (39.36)                                        
  7 Williams, Jasmine   11 NYCC-MR              1:16.24    1:19.31         12  
                  39.33     1:19.31 (39.98)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.56         11  
                  38.74     1:19.56 (40.82)                                        
  9 Krouse, Hana N      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.19    1:19.57          9  
                  39.14     1:19.57 (40.43)                                        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              1:20.11    1:19.82          7  
                  38.36     1:19.82 (41.46)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR              1:22.75    1:21.15          6  
                  40.05     1:21.15 (41.10)                                        
 12 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.70    1:22.63          5  
                  40.31     1:22.63 (42.32)                                        
 13 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.27    1:22.65          4  
                  39.88     1:22.65 (42.77)                                        
 14 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.95          3  
                  40.14     1:22.95 (42.81)                                        
 15 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:25.40    1:25.50          2  
                  40.54     1:25.50 (44.96)                                        
 16 Silva, Gabriella    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:26.76          1  
 17 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.82        
                  41.59     1:26.82 (45.23)                                        
 18 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.67    1:27.77        
 19 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.47    1:27.79        
                  43.86     1:27.79 (43.93)                                        
 20 Brown, Annie R      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.43    1:28.38        
                  42.42     1:28.38 (45.96)                                        
 21 Yanos, Naomi c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.17    1:28.61        
                  44.02     1:28.61 (44.59)                                        
 22 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR               1:32.88    1:30.44        
                  44.00     1:30.44 (46.44)                                        
 23 Schatz, Naomi H     11 UN-MR                     NT    1:33.00        
                  44.24     1:33.00 (48.76)                                        
 24 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR               1:31.12    1:33.11        
                  44.74     1:33.11 (48.37)                                        
 25 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR              1:37.94    1:34.33        
                  46.43     1:34.33 (47.90)                                        
 26 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.67    1:41.24        
                  49.86     1:41.24 (51.38)                                        
 27 Lenehan, Alex E     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.79        
 28 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.27        
                  52.98     1:47.27 (54.29)                                        
 29 Dutta, Keya         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.59        
                  54.80     1:53.59 (58.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.13      32.25         20  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      32.33         17  
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.71      36.78         16  
  4 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                42.98      37.96         15  
  5 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.51      38.22         14  
  6 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.79      38.43         13  
  7 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR                39.07      38.46         12  
  8 Dutta, Kimberly     11 UN-MR                  38.27      39.02         11  
  9 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR          42.39      40.25          9  
 10 Williams, Jasmine   11 NYCC-MR                42.00      40.99          7  
 11 Evans, Amelia J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.16      41.08          6  
 12 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR                 40.08      41.63          5  
 13 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.55      41.75          4  
 14 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR          43.38      41.89          3  
 15 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR                43.97      42.49          2  
 16 Yanos, Naomi c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      42.51          1  
 17 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR                45.92      43.49        
 18 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.58      44.44        
 19 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR                 47.65      45.63        
 20 Finkelberg, Sydney  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.43      46.11        
 21 Schatz, Naomi H     11 UN-MR                     NT      46.27        
 22 Dutta, Keya         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.79      46.42        
 23 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR                50.00      47.35        
 24 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR          48.16      47.85        
 25 De Rocco, Cleo M    12 UN-MR                  46.37      47.88        
 26 Lenehan, Alex E     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.86        
 27 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR                50.00      49.33        
 28 Brown, Annie R      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.61      50.16        
 29 Chomnalez, Ines     12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.86        
 30 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.59      52.68        
 31 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                   NT      54.05        
 32 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR                58.63      54.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.48    1:13.24         20  
                  34.76     1:13.24 (38.48)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.14    1:15.65         17  
                  35.86     1:15.65 (39.79)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.59    1:18.30         16  
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)                                        
  4 Chen, Jennifer      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:19.82         15  
                  38.00     1:19.82 (41.82)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.90         14  
                  38.83     1:20.90 (42.07)                                        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly     11 UN-MR                1:23.54    1:22.75         13  
                  38.78     1:22.75 (43.97)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.56         12  
                  39.96     1:23.56 (43.60)                                        
  8 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.96    1:24.14         11  
                  39.49     1:24.14 (44.65)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.19    1:24.29          9  
                  39.74     1:24.29 (44.55)                                        
 10 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.54    1:24.81          7  
                  39.78     1:24.81 (45.03)                                        
 11 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR              1:23.76    1:25.40          6  
                  39.84     1:25.40 (45.56)                                        
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.93    1:25.86          5  
                  40.88     1:25.86 (44.98)                                        
 13 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:23.84    1:26.95          4  
                  40.68     1:26.95 (46.27)                                        
 14 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.21    1:27.98          3  
                  41.65     1:27.98 (46.33)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.05    1:28.25          2  
                  40.68     1:28.25 (47.57)                                        
 16 Spataro, Halle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.80    1:28.74          1  
                  41.82     1:28.74 (46.92)                                        
 17 James, Jessica M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.36    1:29.72        
                  43.97     1:29.72 (45.75)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.15    1:30.49        
                  42.79     1:30.49 (47.70)                                        
 19 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               1:37.35    1:30.67        
                  42.43     1:30.67 (48.24)                                        
 20 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.24    1:31.98        
                  43.57     1:31.98 (48.41)                                        
 21 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.59    1:32.07        
                  43.16     1:32.07 (48.91)                                        
 22 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.57    1:33.37        
                  45.03     1:33.37 (48.34)                                        
 23 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR              1:35.44    1:33.68        
                  44.89     1:33.68 (48.79)                                        
 24 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR               1:32.96    1:34.93        
 25 Luecke, Kendall R   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.30    1:35.47        
                  45.65     1:35.47 (49.82)                                        
 26 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.04    1:37.54        
                  47.11     1:37.54 (50.43)                                        
 27 Bohnsack, Bella B   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.27    1:39.39        
                  47.88     1:39.39 (51.51)                                        
 28 Uberti, Victoria L  11 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.55        
                  47.99     1:40.55 (52.56)                                        
 29 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.83        
                  48.02     1:40.83 (52.81)                                        
 30 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              1:53.12    1:41.94        
                  48.06     1:41.94 (53.88)                                        
 31 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.36        
                  49.37     1:45.36 (55.99)                                        
 32 Walsh, Mariah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:46.48        
                  49.92     1:46.48 (56.56)                                        
 33 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR               1:40.32    1:48.37        
                  50.38     1:48.37 (57.99)                                        
 34 Howard, Sophie C    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:55.02        
                  54.76   1:55.02 (1:00.26)                                        
 35 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:56.21        
                  55.15   1:56.21 (1:01.06)                                        
 36 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.30    2:01.45        
                  58.66   2:01.45 (1:02.79)                                        
 37 Kieran-Mendez, Emi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:09.17        
                1:02.03   2:09.17 (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Walsh, Kiara        11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.70        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.31      29.87         20  
  2 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.91      30.16         17  
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.85      31.48         16  
  4 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.19      32.06         15  
  5 Finkelberg, Sydney  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.26      34.36         14  
  6 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR                34.06      34.96         13  
  7 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.69      35.67         12  
  8 Schatz, Naomi H     11 UN-MR                     NT      36.32         11  
  9 Dutta, Kimberly     11 UN-MR                  36.74      36.56          9  
 10 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.89      36.69          7  
 11 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR          38.19      37.08          6  
 12 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR                 38.96      37.83          5  
 13 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.65      38.36          4  
 14 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR          42.24      38.38          3  
 15 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  11 RI Marlins-MR          40.04      40.38          2  
 16 Silva, Gabriella    12 NYCC-MR                41.83      41.02          1  
 17 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR                 40.23      41.23        
 18 Yanos, Naomi c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.25      42.18        
 19 Evans, Amelia J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.30      44.12        
 20 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR                44.62      44.30        
 21 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR                45.00      46.38        
 22 Chomnalez, Ines     12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.41        
 23 Lenehan, Alex E     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.19        
 24 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.58      51.06        
 25 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.47      53.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.72    1:05.80         20  
                  30.99     1:05.80 (34.81)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.01         17  
                  32.72     1:12.01 (39.29)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.81    1:17.38         16  
                  35.81     1:17.38 (41.57)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.68         15  
                  35.83     1:18.68 (42.85)                                        
  5 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.82    1:21.38         14  
                  37.73     1:21.38 (43.65)                                        
  6 Spataro, Halle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.58    1:22.69         13  
                  36.40     1:22.69 (46.29)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabell  12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:23.13         12  
                  38.03     1:23.13 (45.10)                                        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               1:14.44    1:26.04         11  
                  37.49     1:26.04 (48.55)                                        
  9 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.29    1:27.66          9  
                  38.42     1:27.66 (49.24)                                        
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.77    1:28.06          7  
                  40.36     1:28.06 (47.70)                                        
 11 Sakmar Aberg, Char  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.66    1:28.39          6  
                  42.65     1:28.39 (45.74)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.11    1:30.92          5  
                  41.11     1:30.92 (49.81)                                        
 13 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.67    1:30.97          4  
                  41.72     1:30.97 (49.25)                                        
 14 Grozdanic, Katarin  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.42          3  
                  42.73     1:34.42 (51.69)                                        
 15 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              1:40.29    1:35.89          2  
                  42.51     1:35.89 (53.38)                                        
 16 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.27    2:00.06          1  
                  54.21   2:00.06 (1:05.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.17    1:05.80         20  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.59    1:06.01         17  
                  31.18     1:06.01 (34.83)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.21    1:07.81         16  
                  30.47     1:07.81 (37.34)                                        
  4 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.60    1:10.83         15  
                  31.80     1:10.83 (39.03)                                        
  5 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.80    1:11.70         14  
                  33.65     1:11.70 (38.05)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.52         13  
                  34.19     1:12.52 (38.33)                                        
  7 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:18.74    1:12.84         12  
                  32.82     1:12.84 (40.02)                                        
  8 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR              1:20.59    1:13.09         11  
                  33.76     1:13.09 (39.33)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:14.00          9  
                  33.90     1:14.00 (40.10)                                        
 10 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.05          7  
                  33.38     1:14.05 (40.67)                                        
 11 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               1:14.13    1:15.78          6  
                  33.55     1:15.78 (42.23)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.33    1:17.19          5  
                  36.12     1:17.19 (41.07)                                        
 13 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR              1:19.75    1:17.44          4  
                  35.92     1:17.44 (41.52)                                        
 14 Scoppetta, Carolyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:17.82          3  
                  36.37     1:17.82 (41.45)                                        
 15 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.33    1:17.86          2  
                  39.27     1:17.86 (38.59)                                        
 16 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.33    1:18.79          1  
                  35.58     1:18.79 (43.21)                                        
 17 Olvany, Kelsey C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.42    1:18.81        
                  35.93     1:18.81 (42.88)                                        
 18 James, Jessica M    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.47    1:19.11        
                  36.67     1:19.11 (42.44)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.27    1:20.49        
                  37.23     1:20.49 (43.26)                                        
 20 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:20.82        
                  36.98     1:20.82 (43.84)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:21.25    1:21.15        
                  36.58     1:21.15 (44.57)                                        
 22 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              1:31.33    1:23.00        
                  36.02     1:23.00 (46.98)                                        
 23 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.66    1:24.52        
                  39.46     1:24.52 (45.06)                                        
 24 Edwards, Inga D     11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.68        
                  39.49     1:25.68 (46.19)                                        
 25 Duggan, Isabella M  11 CAS-MR               1:24.35    1:25.79        
                  41.29     1:25.79 (44.50)                                        
 26 Wynn, Tiana D       11 CAS-MR               1:33.95    1:27.28        
                  40.52     1:27.28 (46.76)                                        
 27 Fox, Emma M         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.84    1:27.73        
                  43.31     1:27.73 (44.42)                                        
 28 Walsh, Mariah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:31.08        
                  41.11     1:31.08 (49.97)                                        
 29 Levey, Naomi S      12 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.18        
                  42.70     1:34.18 (51.48)                                        
 30 Khitrov, Sammy      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.45    1:37.16        
                  44.63     1:37.16 (52.53)                                        
 31 Howard, Sophie C    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:43.58        
                  48.59     1:43.58 (54.99)                                        
 32 Kieran-Mendez, Emi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:06.00    1:46.61        
 33 Walsh, Kiara        11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:46.92        
                  50.73     1:46.92 (56.19)                                        
 -- Uberti, Victoria L  11 NYCC-MR              1:56.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.81          DQ (48.23)                                        
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.80          DQ (51.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.80    2:24.52         20  
                  31.92     1:09.79 (37.87)     1:51.83 (42.04)     2:24.52 (32.69)
  2 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.58    2:31.54         17  
                  32.67     1:11.37 (38.70)     1:54.75 (43.38)     2:31.54 (36.79)
  3 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.36    2:32.33         16  
                  32.28     1:11.21 (38.93)     1:59.17 (47.96)     2:32.33 (33.16)
  4 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.85    2:33.31         15  
                  33.21     1:13.24 (40.03)     1:59.13 (45.89)     2:33.31 (34.18)
  5 Williams, Elise     12 NYCC-MR              2:41.10    2:41.67         14  
                  36.30     1:16.64 (40.34)     2:05.21 (48.57)     2:41.67 (36.46)
  6 Williams, Jasmine   11 NYCC-MR              2:41.46    2:43.89         13  
                  38.32     1:19.55 (41.23)     2:06.52 (46.97)     2:43.89 (37.37)
  7 Ketchatcham, Sarah  12 CAS-MR               2:42.07    2:48.36         12  
                  34.83     1:15.45 (40.62)     2:08.77 (53.32)     2:48.36 (39.59)
  8 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.50    2:48.51         11  
                  39.91     1:25.01 (45.10)     2:12.34 (47.33)     2:48.51 (36.17)
  9 Brennan, Hope E     11 NYCC-MR              2:55.22    2:48.67          9  
                  37.29     1:19.32 (42.03)     2:09.00 (49.68)     2:48.67 (39.67)
 10 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.08    2:49.87          7  
                  36.91     1:23.35 (46.44)     2:12.27 (48.92)     2:49.87 (37.60)
 11 Krouse, Hana N      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.11    2:55.34          6  
                  40.55     1:23.93 (43.38)     2:17.12 (53.19)     2:55.34 (38.22)
 12 Puchert, Grace C    11 NYCC-MR              3:15.81    2:55.59          5  
                  38.81     1:23.60 (44.79)     2:16.22 (52.62)     2:55.59 (39.37)
 13 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.74          4  
                  39.38     1:27.74 (48.36)     2:15.88 (48.14)     2:56.74 (40.86)
 14 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              3:11.15    2:59.19          3  
                  41.02     1:28.97 (47.95)     2:17.61 (48.64)     2:59.19 (41.58)
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.97    3:02.90          2  
                  38.48     1:25.00 (46.52)     2:20.43 (55.43)     3:02.90 (42.47)
 16 Karabees-Lamer, De  11 NYCC-MR              3:04.60    3:04.64          1  
                  42.57     1:26.70 (44.13)     2:23.60 (56.90)     3:04.64 (41.04)
 17 Keh, Camilla        12 NYCC-MR              3:22.78    3:10.73        
                  45.52     1:33.45 (47.93)     2:28.46 (55.01)     3:10.73 (42.27)
 18 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.31    3:47.80        
                  57.55     1:55.25 (57.70)   3:00.21 (1:04.96)     3:47.80 (47.59)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.76         20  
  2 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR                25.11      26.34         17  
  3 Covaci, Kristie-An  17 NYCC-MR                27.03      26.45         16  
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.58         15  
  5 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR                26.43      26.82         14  
  6 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.85         13  
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR                26.48      27.04         12  
  8 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      27.08         11  
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR                25.75      27.30          9  
 10 Cole, Mikala G      16 APEX-MR                26.50      27.33          7  
 11 Feinblatt, Carly H  17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      27.47          6  
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      27.51          5  
 13 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.93          4  
 14 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR                27.74      27.98          3  
 15 Bichon, Juliette A  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.48      28.10          2  
 16 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                27.86      28.31          1  
 17 Hongamata, Lydia    17 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.48        
 18 SU, Rachael         15 NCAC-MR                27.70      28.57        
 19 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.58        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigai  14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      28.78        
 21 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR                27.48      28.93        
 22 Kruger, Olivia T    15 APEX-MR                28.41      29.07        
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.84      29.07        
 24 Lugo, Sofia         14 CAS-MR                 29.77      29.20        
 25 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              3:19.09      29.25        
 26 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      29.29        
 27 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR                35.00      29.84        
 28 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                29.80      30.02        
 29 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR                29.40      30.09        
 30 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR                30.88      30.33        
 31 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR                29.40      30.71        
 32 Yanos, Claudia H    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.03      30.76        
 33 Ritziu, Andrea      14 RI Marlins-MR          30.44      31.09        
 34 Daniels, Jacyn      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.82      31.22        
 35 Leroy, Savannah     13 NYCC-MR                31.15      31.25        
 36 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR                31.73      31.39        
 37 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                29.90      31.54        
 38 Leonard, Caitlin M  16 APEX-MR                30.80      31.70        
 39 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR                31.24      31.91        
 40 Babakanian Frazier  17 RI Marlins-MR          34.55      33.28        
 41 Shi, Lisa H         14 APEX-MR                40.25      36.38        
 42 Joseph, Cristal D   15 CAS-MR                 37.97      38.42        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR                55.58      56.33         20  
                  27.06       56.33 (29.27)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR                54.90      56.98         17  
                  26.90       56.98 (30.08)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                  57.09      57.50         16  
                  27.94       57.50 (29.56)                                        
  4 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                  57.52      58.22         15  
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR                57.63      58.72         13.5
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR                55.26      58.72         13.5
                  28.21       58.72 (30.51)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.40      58.76         12  
                  28.15       58.76 (30.61)                                        
  8 Covaci, Kristie-An  17 NYCC-MR              1:00.02      58.77         11  
                  27.69       58.77 (31.08)                                        
  9 Cole, Mikala G      16 APEX-MR              1:00.29      59.41          9  
                  27.77       59.41 (31.64)                                        
 10 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                1:01.87    1:00.09          7  
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.59    1:00.26          6  
                  28.32     1:00.26 (31.94)                                        
 12 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06    1:00.31          5  
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)                                        
 13 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.87    1:00.35          4  
                  29.25     1:00.35 (31.10)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.30    1:00.50          3  
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)                                        
 15 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.07    1:00.57          2  
                  29.35     1:00.57 (31.22)                                        
 16 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.84          1  
                  29.49     1:00.84 (31.35)                                        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:00.97        
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)                                        
 18 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                56.25    1:01.17        
                  28.79     1:01.17 (32.38)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:01.28        
                  29.19     1:01.28 (32.09)                                        
 20 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR                55.70    1:01.81        
                  29.25     1:01.81 (32.56)                                        
 21 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.92        
                  29.64     1:01.92 (32.28)                                        
 22 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.29    1:02.16        
                  29.56     1:02.16 (32.60)                                        
 23 Kwa, Brightlyn H    13 NYCC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.23        
                  30.16     1:02.23 (32.07)                                        
 24 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                1:03.86    1:02.47        
                  30.39     1:02.47 (32.08)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Claire   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:02.53        
                  30.08     1:02.53 (32.45)                                        
 26 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                1:06.29    1:02.77        
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)                                        
 27 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR              1:05.82    1:02.89        
                  30.62     1:02.89 (32.27)                                        
 28 Elwood, Kylie M     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.72    1:03.87        
                  31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)                                        
 29 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                1:03.76    1:04.41        
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)                                        
 30 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                  59.44    1:04.59        
                  29.77     1:04.59 (34.82)                                        
 31 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:05.59        
                  29.89     1:05.59 (35.70)                                        
 32 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.83        
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)                                        
 33 Singer, Quinn A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.62    1:06.00        
                  31.83     1:06.00 (34.17)                                        
 34 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.67        
                  32.69     1:06.67 (33.98)                                        
 35 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.93    1:06.73        
                  31.09     1:06.73 (35.64)                                        
 36 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              1:08.94    1:07.00        
                  32.75     1:07.00 (34.25)                                        
 37 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.69        
                  32.87     1:07.69 (34.82)                                        
 37 Fulmer, Shabnam B   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.42    1:07.69        
                  32.28     1:07.69 (35.41)                                        
 39 Lugo, Sofia         14 CAS-MR               1:07.53    1:08.00        
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)                                        
 40 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.90        
                  32.73     1:09.90 (37.17)                                        
 41 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:07.14    1:10.19        
                  33.53     1:10.19 (36.66)                                        
 42 Daniels, Jacyn      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.32        
                  33.53     1:10.32 (36.79)                                        
 43 Radomisli, Julia M  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.54    1:10.99        
 44 Jordan, Lara        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.08    1:11.07        
                  33.76     1:11.07 (37.31)                                        
 45 Babakanian Frazier  17 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.34    1:11.58        
                  34.51     1:11.58 (37.07)                                        
 46 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15    1:11.91        
                  33.39     1:11.91 (38.52)                                        
 47 Bruni, Liz J        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:13.03        
                  33.28     1:13.03 (39.75)                                        
 48 Liebman, Julia L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.99        
                  38.68     1:20.99 (42.31)                                        
 49 Orientale, Julia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:21.29        
                  38.44     1:21.29 (42.85)                                        
 50 Singh, Gaavya       13 NYCC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.79        
                  38.65     1:21.79 (43.14)                                        
 51 Cator, Lindsay S    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.42    1:27.67        
                  40.20     1:27.67 (47.47)                                        
 52 Joseph, Cristal D   15 CAS-MR               1:26.50    1:35.92        
                  42.76     1:35.92 (53.16)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                2:01.04    2:01.40         20  
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.32 (31.09)     2:01.40 (31.08)
  2 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.40    2:03.17         17  
                  28.59       59.79 (31.20)     1:31.67 (31.88)     2:03.17 (31.50)
  3 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:01.27    2:03.94         16  
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)     1:32.90 (32.15)     2:03.94 (31.04)
  4 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.14         15  
                  28.41     1:00.28 (31.87)     1:33.11 (32.83)     2:05.14 (32.03)
  5 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:06.76         14  
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)     1:32.93 (32.72)     2:06.76 (33.83)
  6 Feinblatt, Carly H  17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.25    2:06.90         13  
                  29.32     1:01.13 (31.81)     1:34.07 (32.94)     2:06.90 (32.83)
  7 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                2:11.56    2:09.74         12  
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:35.24 (34.17)     2:09.74 (34.50)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:10.26         11  
                  28.83     1:01.16 (32.33)     1:35.33 (34.17)     2:10.26 (34.93)
  9 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                2:09.13    2:10.47          9  
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)     1:35.91 (33.97)     2:10.47 (34.56)
 10 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:13.11    2:11.81          7  
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:38.09 (34.41)     2:11.81 (33.72)
 11 Covaci, Kristie-An  17 NYCC-MR              2:16.33    2:12.81          6  
                  28.92     1:01.55 (32.63)     1:36.56 (35.01)     2:12.81 (36.25)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.22    2:13.14          5  
                  29.34     1:02.14 (32.80)     1:36.71 (34.57)     2:13.14 (36.43)
 13 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.80          4  
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)     1:39.07 (35.06)     2:13.80 (34.73)
 14 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                2:25.63    2:14.78          3  
                  29.73     1:04.23 (34.50)     1:40.13 (35.90)     2:14.78 (34.65)
 15 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.63    2:15.13          2  
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:40.36 (35.07)     2:15.13 (34.77)
 16 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                2:21.52    2:15.30          1  
                  30.01     1:03.99 (33.98)     1:39.95 (35.96)     2:15.30 (35.35)
 17 Joyce, Sarah M      18 UN-MR                2:20.20    2:15.81        
                  30.27     1:04.27 (34.00)     1:40.35 (36.08)     2:15.81 (35.46)
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.91    2:16.02        
                  31.58     1:06.42 (34.84)     1:41.82 (35.40)     2:16.02 (34.20)
 19 Kruger, Olivia T    15 APEX-MR              2:10.20    2:17.79        
                  30.70     1:05.52 (34.82)     1:41.50 (35.98)     2:17.79 (36.29)
 20 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR              2:10.29    2:18.45        
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)     1:42.10 (35.98)     2:18.45 (36.35)
 21 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                2:08.70    2:18.49        
                  28.69     1:03.21 (34.52)     1:41.04 (37.83)     2:18.49 (37.45)
 22 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR              2:21.46    2:19.76        
                  31.98     1:08.48 (36.50)     1:45.60 (37.12)     2:19.76 (34.16)
 23 Yanos, Claudia H    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.60    2:20.90        
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)     1:44.23 (36.79)     2:20.90 (36.67)
 24 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              2:19.35    2:20.95        
                  31.90     1:08.27 (36.37)     1:45.34 (37.07)     2:20.95 (35.61)
 25 Finkelberg, Abigai  14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:21.69        
                  31.03     1:05.78 (34.75)     1:42.94 (37.16)     2:21.69 (38.75)
 26 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.86        
                  32.37     1:09.12 (36.75)     1:46.85 (37.73)     2:22.86 (36.01)
 27 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                2:21.62    2:24.86        
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:47.32 (38.24)     2:24.86 (37.54)
 28 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              2:25.93    2:27.90        
                  33.73     1:11.09 (37.36)     1:49.53 (38.44)     2:27.90 (38.37)
 29 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:31.37        
                  33.40     1:11.76 (38.36)     1:52.11 (40.35)     2:31.37 (39.26)
 30 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              2:37.64    2:31.69        
                  34.13     1:13.02 (38.89)     1:53.17 (40.15)     2:31.69 (38.52)
 31 Ritziu, Andrea      14 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.06    2:37.15        
                                                    1:57.13 ( )     2:37.15 (40.02)
 32 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:37.76        
                  34.22     1:14.65 (40.43)     1:57.06 (42.41)     2:37.76 (40.70)
 33 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              2:38.92    2:37.93        
                  35.33     1:14.60 (39.27)     1:56.37 (41.77)     2:37.93 (41.56)
 34 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.69        
                  33.30     1:09.84 (36.54)     1:47.25 (37.41)     2:42.69 (55.44)
 35 Leroy, Savannah     13 NYCC-MR              2:48.30    2:45.25        
                  33.90     1:16.89 (42.99)     2:02.26 (45.37)     2:45.25 (42.99)
 36 Singh, Gaavya       13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.32        
                  36.73     1:20.06 (43.33)     2:06.30 (46.24)     2:50.32 (44.02)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              5:22.81    5:34.98         20  
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)     1:40.21 (34.73)     2:14.82 (34.61)
        2:48.83 (34.01)     3:23.18 (34.35)     3:57.39 (34.21)     4:31.38 (33.99)
        5:04.87 (33.49)     5:34.98 (30.11)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:35.07         16.5
                  29.56     1:02.30 (32.74)     1:36.74 (34.44)     2:11.29 (34.55)
        2:45.87 (34.58)     3:20.55 (34.68)     3:54.62 (34.07)     4:28.59 (33.97)
        5:02.42 (33.83)     5:35.07 (32.65)                                        
  2 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR              5:28.06    5:35.07         16.5
                  29.70     1:03.31 (33.61)     1:37.57 (34.26)     2:12.54 (34.97)
        2:47.41 (34.87)     3:21.28 (33.87)     3:56.22 (34.94)     4:30.28 (34.06)
        5:03.74 (33.46)     5:35.07 (31.33)                                        
  4 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              5:25.00    5:42.28         15  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)     1:38.67 (35.12)     2:13.99 (35.32)
        2:48.74 (34.75)     3:23.78 (35.04)     3:58.77 (34.99)     4:34.17 (35.40)
        5:08.50 (34.33)     5:42.28 (33.78)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              5:30.05    5:48.71         14  
                  30.36     1:04.40 (34.04)     1:39.39 (34.99)     2:14.65 (35.26)
        2:49.96 (35.31)     3:25.08 (35.12)     4:00.50 (35.42)     4:36.43 (35.93)
        5:12.34 (35.91)     5:48.71 (36.37)                                        
  6 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.84    5:51.34         13  
                  32.07     1:07.45 (35.38)     1:44.00 (36.55)     2:20.32 (36.32)
        2:55.71 (35.39)     3:31.64 (35.93)     4:07.38 (35.74)     4:42.89 (35.51)
        5:18.38 (35.49)     5:51.34 (32.96)                                        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              5:52.83    5:51.47         12  
                  33.57     1:10.03 (36.46)     1:46.01 (35.98)     2:21.60 (35.59)
        2:57.05 (35.45)     3:32.54 (35.49)     4:08.29 (35.75)     4:44.22 (35.93)
        5:19.12 (34.90)     5:51.47 (32.35)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:51.52         11  
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:39.88 (35.11)     2:15.47 (35.59)
        2:51.36 (35.89)     3:27.68 (36.32)     4:03.97 (36.29)     4:39.99 (36.02)
        5:16.17 (36.18)     5:51.52 (35.35)                                        
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:59.15          9  
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)     1:44.51 (36.50)     2:21.17 (36.66)
        2:58.05 (36.88)     3:35.03 (36.98)     4:12.02 (36.99)     4:48.58 (36.56)
        5:24.34 (35.76)     5:59.15 (34.81)                                        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:59.22          7  
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)     1:38.35 (35.05)     2:14.40 (36.05)
        2:50.81 (36.41)     3:27.86 (37.05)     4:05.48 (37.62)     4:43.09 (37.61)
        5:21.22 (38.13)     5:59.22 (38.00)                                        
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:52.54    5:59.96          6  
                  30.74     1:05.26 (34.52)     1:41.59 (36.33)     2:18.55 (36.96)
        2:55.62 (37.07)     3:32.84 (37.22)     4:10.18 (37.34)     4:47.52 (37.34)
        5:24.47 (36.95)     5:59.96 (35.49)                                        
 12 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    6:01.03          5  
                  32.17     1:07.34 (35.17)     1:43.51 (36.17)     2:20.37 (36.86)
        2:57.65 (37.28)     3:34.20 (36.55)     4:11.39 (37.19)     4:48.69 (37.30)
        5:25.67 (36.98)     6:01.03 (35.36)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:05.53    6:05.88          4  
                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)     1:43.91 (37.13)     2:21.96 (38.05)
        2:59.58 (37.62)     3:37.62 (38.04)     4:15.74 (38.12)     4:53.52 (37.78)
        5:30.77 (37.25)     6:05.88 (35.11)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.62    6:10.97          3  
                  31.16     1:07.31 (36.15)     1:45.22 (37.91)     2:22.95 (37.73)
        3:01.07 (38.12)     3:39.42 (38.35)     4:17.95 (38.53)     4:55.99 (38.04)
        5:34.00 (38.01)     6:10.97 (36.97)                                        
 15 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    6:17.39          2  
                  34.18     1:11.43 (37.25)     1:49.83 (38.40)     2:28.82 (38.99)
        3:08.41 (39.59)     3:47.18 (38.77)     4:26.91 (39.73)     5:05.19 (38.28)
        5:43.09 (37.90)     6:17.39 (34.30)                                        
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    13 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    6:17.90          1  
                  33.32     1:10.46 (37.14)     1:49.50 (39.04)     2:28.39 (38.89)
        3:07.49 (39.10)     3:46.45 (38.96)     4:24.81 (38.36)     5:03.48 (38.67)
        5:41.99 (38.51)     6:17.90 (35.91)                                        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:38.33    6:19.49        
                  32.72     1:09.37 (36.65)     1:47.72 (38.35)     2:26.34 (38.62)
        3:05.48 (39.14)     3:45.05 (39.57)     4:24.52 (39.47)     5:03.97 (39.45)
        5:42.21 (38.24)     6:19.49 (37.28)                                        
 18 Singer, Quinn A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:16.26    6:20.99        
                  33.54     1:12.25 (38.71)     1:52.04 (39.79)     2:31.21 (39.17)
        3:10.66 (39.45)     3:50.28 (39.62)     4:29.22 (38.94)     5:07.46 (38.24)
        5:45.81 (38.35)     6:20.99 (35.18)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Claire   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:17.21    6:28.57        
                  31.80     1:08.50 (36.70)     1:47.62 (39.12)     2:27.84 (40.22)
        3:08.22 (40.38)     3:48.54 (40.32)     4:29.84 (41.30)     5:09.97 (40.13)
        5:50.04 (40.07)     6:28.57 (38.53)                                        
 20 Radomisli, Julia M  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:52.48    6:32.86        
                  34.68     1:13.55 (38.87)     1:53.81 (40.26)     2:34.59 (40.78)
        3:14.73 (40.14)     3:55.33 (40.60)     4:35.95 (40.62)     5:15.92 (39.97)
        5:55.17 (39.25)     6:32.86 (37.69)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila       29 NYAC-MR                53.13    1:00.32         20  
                  29.43     1:00.32 (30.89)                                        
  2 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.67    1:02.95         17  
                  30.53     1:02.95 (32.42)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:02.99         16  
                  31.22     1:02.99 (31.77)                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR              1:00.38    1:03.34         15  
                  30.76     1:03.34 (32.58)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:04.24         14  
                  31.70     1:04.24 (32.54)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                1:04.59    1:05.67         13  
                  32.38     1:05.67 (33.29)                                        
  7 Eaton, Kelly E      26 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:05.91         12  
                  32.19     1:05.91 (33.72)                                        
  8 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.97    1:06.38         11  
                  32.40     1:06.38 (33.98)                                        
  9 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                1:11.85    1:06.76          9  
                  32.94     1:06.76 (33.82)                                        
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:08.08          7  
                  32.74     1:08.08 (35.34)                                        
 11 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39    1:08.22          6  
                  34.32     1:08.22 (33.90)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.09    1:08.60          5  
                  33.56     1:08.60 (35.04)                                        
 13 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:08.65          4  
                  33.96     1:08.65 (34.69)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:11.32    1:09.01          3  
                  33.85     1:09.01 (35.16)                                        
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:09.29          2  
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.45    1:09.40          1  
                  33.60     1:09.40 (35.80)                                        
 17 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                1:07.00    1:09.62        
                  33.85     1:09.62 (35.77)                                        
 18 Kwa, Brightlyn H    13 NYCC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.68        
                  33.50     1:09.68 (36.18)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR              1:07.96    1:09.98        
                  34.15     1:09.98 (35.83)                                        
 20 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:12.18        
                  35.06     1:12.18 (37.12)                                        
 21 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                1:11.70    1:12.44        
                  34.63     1:12.44 (37.81)                                        
 22 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.01        
                  35.72     1:13.01 (37.29)                                        
 23 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:13.08        
                  34.93     1:13.08 (38.15)                                        
 24 Covaci, Kristie-An  17 NYCC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.44        
                  35.36     1:13.44 (38.08)                                        
 25 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                1:12.84    1:13.56        
                  35.82     1:13.56 (37.74)                                        
 26 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.75        
                  36.18     1:13.75 (37.57)                                        
 27 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:13.76        
                  35.66     1:13.76 (38.10)                                        
 28 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.99    1:14.01        
                  35.93     1:14.01 (38.08)                                        
 29 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                1:15.57    1:14.04        
                  35.78     1:14.04 (38.26)                                        
 30 Makovic, Tiffany    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:14.15        
                  35.53     1:14.15 (38.62)                                        
 31 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:10.78    1:14.39        
                  36.77     1:14.39 (37.62)                                        
 32 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.81        
 33 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                1:10.13    1:16.31        
                  37.04     1:16.31 (39.27)                                        
 34 Cole, Mikala G      16 APEX-MR              1:12.72    1:16.43        
                  36.70     1:16.43 (39.73)                                        
 35 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:16.52        
                  36.72     1:16.52 (39.80)                                        
 36 Singer, Quinn A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.22    1:17.06        
                  37.86     1:17.06 (39.20)                                        
 37 Elwood, Kylie M     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.62    1:18.60        
                  39.11     1:18.60 (39.49)                                        
 38 Radomisli, Julia M  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.27    1:18.76        
                  39.01     1:18.76 (39.75)                                        
 39 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.61    1:19.47        
                  37.78     1:19.47 (41.69)                                        
 40 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.57        
                  38.60     1:19.57 (40.97)                                        
 41 Lugo, Sofia         14 CAS-MR               1:15.88    1:19.75        
                  40.45     1:19.75 (39.30)                                        
 42 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.10    1:19.90        
                  39.86     1:19.90 (40.04)                                        
 43 Fulmer, Shabnam B   14 NYCC-MR              1:18.89    1:19.99        
                  38.36     1:19.99 (41.63)                                        
 44 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.06        
                  39.72     1:21.06 (41.34)                                        
 45 Daniels, Jacyn      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.81    1:21.21        
                  39.50     1:21.21 (41.71)                                        
 46 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.62    1:22.36        
 47 Jordan, Lara        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.67        
                  40.15     1:22.67 (42.52)                                        
 48 Bruni, Liz J        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.53    1:27.08        
                  41.75     1:27.08 (45.33)                                        
 49 Singh, Gaavya       13 NYCC-MR              1:44.28    1:29.58        
                  44.10     1:29.58 (45.48)                                        
 50 Liebman, Julia L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.30        
                  45.54     1:32.30 (46.76)                                        
 51 Babakanian Frazier  17 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.20        
 52 Joseph, Cristal D   15 CAS-MR               1:39.01    1:38.95        
                  46.70     1:38.95 (52.25)                                        
 53 Cator, Lindsay S    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:41.32    1:42.71        
 54 Orientale, Julia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:46.49        
                  50.69     1:46.49 (55.80)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dorothy E    24 NYAC-MR              2:07.95    2:12.81         20  
                  31.63     1:04.80 (33.17)     1:38.81 (34.01)     2:12.81 (34.00)
  2 Hart, Lindsay N     28 NYAC-MR              2:01.68    2:15.45         17  
                  30.98     1:04.23 (33.25)     1:39.30 (35.07)     2:15.45 (36.15)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                2:15.48    2:18.21         16  
                  33.27     1:07.85 (34.58)     1:43.03 (35.18)     2:18.21 (35.18)
  4 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:20.37    2:21.63         15  
                  33.26     1:08.89 (35.63)     1:45.11 (36.22)     2:21.63 (36.52)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:24.88         14  
                  33.38     1:09.15 (35.77)     1:47.03 (37.88)     2:24.88 (37.85)
  6 Joyce, Sarah M      18 UN-MR                2:30.14    2:31.52         13  
                  35.06     1:13.41 (38.35)     1:52.18 (38.77)     2:31.52 (39.34)
  7 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                2:31.69    2:31.77         12  
                  35.37     1:13.08 (37.71)     1:52.40 (39.32)     2:31.77 (39.37)
  8 Guarnieri, Sofia    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.20    2:32.57         11  
                  35.62     1:13.77 (38.15)     1:52.99 (39.22)     2:32.57 (39.58)
  9 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                2:59.47    2:32.61          9  
                  35.79     1:14.73 (38.94)     1:53.70 (38.97)     2:32.61 (38.91)
 10 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                2:36.30    2:33.02          7  
                  35.19     1:13.17 (37.98)     1:53.03 (39.86)     2:33.02 (39.99)
 11 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR              2:33.94    2:34.67          6  
                  37.00     1:16.02 (39.02)     1:55.81 (39.79)     2:34.67 (38.86)
 12 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                2:43.74    2:34.72          5  
                  35.87     1:14.51 (38.64)     1:55.61 (41.10)     2:34.72 (39.11)
 13 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR              2:25.56    2:35.02          4  
                  34.91     1:13.03 (38.12)     1:54.10 (41.07)     2:35.02 (40.92)
 14 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:36.74    2:35.32          3  
                  36.25     1:16.19 (39.94)     1:56.70 (40.51)     2:35.32 (38.62)
 15 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              2:41.26    2:35.44          2  
                  36.31     1:14.86 (38.55)     1:55.18 (40.32)     2:35.44 (40.26)
 16 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                2:33.24    2:36.22          1  
                  37.47     1:17.76 (40.29)     1:58.50 (40.74)     2:36.22 (37.72)
 17 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:34.86    2:37.01        
                  37.09     1:16.93 (39.84)     1:58.06 (41.13)     2:37.01 (38.95)
 18 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:38.38        
                  36.00     1:16.64 (40.64)     1:58.40 (41.76)     2:38.38 (39.98)
 19 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              2:42.68    2:45.67        
                                                    2:04.02 ( )     2:45.67 (41.65)
 20 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:49.66        
                  39.68     1:23.27 (43.59)     2:07.86 (44.59)     2:49.66 (41.80)
 21 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:50.10        
                  40.04     1:23.54 (43.50)     2:07.85 (44.31)     2:50.10 (42.25)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.76         20  
                  32.71     1:10.76 (38.05)                                        
  2 Kiernan, Marilee S  27 NYAC-MR              1:06.57    1:13.18         17  
                  34.72     1:13.18 (38.46)                                        
  3 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                1:11.26    1:13.39         16  
                  34.28     1:13.39 (39.11)                                        
  4 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.97         15  
                  35.24     1:13.97 (38.73)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                1:12.82    1:15.06         14  
                  35.82     1:15.06 (39.24)                                        
  6 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.53         13  
                  35.53     1:15.53 (40.00)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.27    1:15.58         12  
                  35.95     1:15.58 (39.63)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.28    1:16.00         11  
                  34.79     1:16.00 (41.21)                                        
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:14.49    1:16.85          9  
                  36.45     1:16.85 (40.40)                                        
 10 Covaci, Kristie-An  17 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.88          7  
                  38.23     1:19.88 (41.65)                                        
 11 Hongamata, Lydia    17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.60          6  
                  36.69     1:20.60 (43.91)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.67    1:21.26          5  
                  37.72     1:21.26 (43.54)                                        
 13 Flanigan, Aimee S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.29    1:21.37          4  
                  38.22     1:21.37 (43.15)                                        
 14 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.39          3  
                  38.53     1:21.39 (42.86)                                        
 15 Feinblatt, Carly H  17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.45    1:21.57          2  
                  38.76     1:21.57 (42.81)                                        
 16 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                1:24.76    1:21.69          1  
                  38.51     1:21.69 (43.18)                                        
 17 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                1:23.18    1:23.42        
                  39.30     1:23.42 (44.12)                                        
 18 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.18        
                  38.46     1:24.18 (45.72)                                        
 19 Daniels, Jacyn      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.35    1:24.41        
                  38.60     1:24.41 (45.81)                                        
 20 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                1:28.98    1:24.79        
                  39.83     1:24.79 (44.96)                                        
 21 Joyce, Sarah M      18 UN-MR                1:33.16    1:24.80        
                  39.99     1:24.80 (44.81)                                        
 22 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                1:18.69    1:24.86        
                  40.71     1:24.86 (44.15)                                        
 23 Finkelberg, Abigai  14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:25.39        
                  40.98     1:25.39 (44.41)                                        
 24 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              1:30.25    1:26.61        
                  40.17     1:26.61 (46.44)                                        
 25 Leroy, Savannah     13 NYCC-MR              1:28.17    1:27.59        
                  39.36     1:27.59 (48.23)                                        
 26 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.93        
                  41.53     1:27.93 (46.40)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:27.94        
                  42.48     1:27.94 (45.46)                                        
 28 Kruger, Olivia T    15 APEX-MR              1:24.50    1:28.14        
                  40.37     1:28.14 (47.77)                                        
 29 Lugo, Sofia         14 CAS-MR               1:24.55    1:28.54        
                  40.56     1:28.54 (47.98)                                        
 30 Yanos, Claudia H    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.50    1:28.80        
                  42.63     1:28.80 (46.17)                                        
 31 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              1:28.22    1:29.16        
                  42.97     1:29.16 (46.19)                                        
 32 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                1:27.74    1:30.90        
                  42.18     1:30.90 (48.72)                                        
 33 Leonard, Caitlin M  16 APEX-MR              1:27.29    1:31.24        
                  41.98     1:31.24 (49.26)                                        
 34 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:29.35    1:31.54        
                  42.90     1:31.54 (48.64)                                        
 35 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:33.54        
                  45.63     1:33.54 (47.91)                                        
 36 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:35.39        
                  44.60     1:35.39 (50.79)                                        
 37 Singh, Gaavya       13 NYCC-MR              1:43.43    1:42.16        
                  47.99     1:42.16 (54.17)                                        
 38 Babakanian Frazier  17 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.82    1:42.57        
                  47.83     1:42.57 (54.74)                                        
 39 Joseph, Cristal D   15 CAS-MR               1:38.94    1:50.30        
                  50.15   1:50.30 (1:00.15)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                2:34.12    2:38.88         20  
                  36.93     1:16.98 (40.05)     1:57.87 (40.89)     2:38.88 (41.01)
  2 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:43.74    2:39.68         17  
                  36.64     1:18.05 (41.41)     2:00.01 (41.96)     2:39.68 (39.67)
  3 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.99    2:44.32         16  
                  37.59     1:20.15 (42.56)     2:02.61 (42.46)     2:44.32 (41.71)
  4 Pence, Emily A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    2:45.92         15  
                  37.22     1:19.63 (42.41)     2:02.46 (42.83)     2:45.92 (43.46)
  5 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:51.36    2:47.80         14  
                  37.29     1:20.63 (43.34)     2:04.37 (43.74)     2:47.80 (43.43)
  6 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                2:44.54    2:50.94         13  
                  37.35     1:19.73 (42.38)     2:04.53 (44.80)     2:50.94 (46.41)
  7 Makovic, Tiffany    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.87    2:54.80         12  
                  38.93     1:22.84 (43.91)     2:08.58 (45.74)     2:54.80 (46.22)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.10    2:54.82         11  
                  38.19     1:21.73 (43.54)     2:08.10 (46.37)     2:54.82 (46.72)
  9 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                3:28.60    2:56.09          9  
                  39.84     1:25.74 (45.90)     2:11.30 (45.56)     2:56.09 (44.79)
 10 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                3:01.07    2:59.86          7  
                  39.80     1:25.30 (45.50)     2:12.48 (47.18)     2:59.86 (47.38)
 11 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:01.47          6  
                  41.24     1:26.43 (45.19)     2:14.69 (48.26)     3:01.47 (46.78)
 12 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                2:58.17    3:03.27          5  
                  41.15     1:28.54 (47.39)     2:15.88 (47.34)     3:03.27 (47.39)
 13 Singer, Quinn A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.38    3:04.97          4  
                  41.04     1:28.58 (47.54)     2:17.02 (48.44)     3:04.97 (47.95)
 14 Goldstein, Claire   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.85    3:05.19          3  
                  41.62     1:29.70 (48.08)     2:18.03 (48.33)     3:05.19 (47.16)
 15 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.42    3:06.93          2  
                  42.79     1:30.37 (47.58)     2:19.14 (48.77)     3:06.93 (47.79)
 16 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                3:14.41    3:07.00          1  
                  42.77     1:31.03 (48.26)     2:19.11 (48.08)     3:07.00 (47.89)
 17 Daniels, Jacyn      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.96    3:08.17        
                  41.99     1:29.20 (47.21)     2:19.54 (50.34)     3:08.17 (48.63)
 18 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.42    3:08.47        
                  42.96     1:32.29 (49.33)     2:20.36 (48.07)     3:08.47 (48.11)
 19 Radomisli, Julia M  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.17    3:08.84        
                  44.53     1:32.81 (48.28)     2:21.65 (48.84)     3:08.84 (47.19)
 20 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.00    3:09.05        
                  42.83     1:30.28 (47.45)     2:18.64 (48.36)     3:09.05 (50.41)
 21 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.62    3:20.36        
                  47.24     1:37.14 (49.90)     2:29.37 (52.23)     3:20.36 (50.99)
 22 Bruni, Liz J        16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.24    3:20.41        
                  44.62     1:34.99 (50.37)     2:28.59 (53.60)     3:20.41 (51.82)
 23 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                3:03.95    3:22.36        
                  45.46     1:37.47 (52.01)     2:30.71 (53.24)     3:22.36 (51.65)
 24 Orientale, Julia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:28.70        
                  46.54     1:39.56 (53.02)     2:35.59 (56.03)     3:28.70 (53.11)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.52         20  
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:03.14         17  
                  29.41     1:03.14 (33.73)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                1:03.63    1:03.16         16  
                  29.89     1:03.16 (33.27)                                        
  4 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                1:08.41    1:03.96         15  
                  29.80     1:03.96 (34.16)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90    1:04.19         14  
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)                                        
  6 Miou, Grace         15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.75         13  
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)                                        
  7 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.01         12  
                  30.16     1:05.01 (34.85)                                        
  8 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:05.64         11  
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)                                        
  9 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.26          9  
                  30.36     1:06.26 (35.90)                                        
 10 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                1:09.26    1:06.91          7  
                  30.74     1:06.91 (36.17)                                        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:06.95          6  
                  30.81     1:06.95 (36.14)                                        
 12 Covaci, Kristie-An  17 NYCC-MR              1:09.51    1:07.69          5  
                  30.85     1:07.69 (36.84)                                        
 13 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                1:05.87    1:07.80          4  
                  31.07     1:07.80 (36.73)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Abigai  14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:09.10          3  
                  30.93     1:09.10 (38.17)                                        
 15 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.44    1:09.45          2  
                  31.58     1:09.45 (37.87)                                        
 16 Joyce, Sarah M      18 UN-MR                1:13.47    1:10.50          1  
                  31.98     1:10.50 (38.52)                                        
 17 Bichon, Juliette A  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.02    1:11.23        
                  32.75     1:11.23 (38.48)                                        
 18 Lugo, Sofia         14 CAS-MR               1:14.38    1:12.56        
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)                                        
 19 Cole, Mikala G      16 APEX-MR              1:22.10    1:12.90        
                  33.59     1:12.90 (39.31)                                        
 20 Yoder, Katina I     14 NYCC-MR              1:17.65    1:14.69        
                  35.35     1:14.69 (39.34)                                        
 21 Yanos, Claudia H    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.39    1:15.02        
                  34.77     1:15.02 (40.25)                                        
 22 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                1:12.20    1:17.35        
                  35.07     1:17.35 (42.28)                                        
 23 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                1:23.74    1:17.81        
                  35.46     1:17.81 (42.35)                                        
 24 SU, Rachael         15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.89        
                  34.14     1:17.89 (43.75)                                        
 25 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                1:27.60    1:18.00        
                  35.86     1:18.00 (42.14)                                        
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.19    1:18.92        
                  36.87     1:18.92 (42.05)                                        
 27 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.78    1:20.17        
                  36.54     1:20.17 (43.63)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacyn      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.05    1:20.53        
                  36.82     1:20.53 (43.71)                                        
 29 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:20.58    1:23.18        
                  39.32     1:23.18 (43.86)                                        
 30 Ritziu, Andrea      14 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.39    1:26.26        
                  38.66     1:26.26 (47.60)                                        
 31 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.60        
                  39.32     1:26.60 (47.28)                                        
 32 Leroy, Savannah     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.06    1:31.27        
                  39.53     1:31.27 (51.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:13.69    2:32.01         20  
                  32.35     1:11.19 (38.84)     1:51.60 (40.41)     2:32.01 (40.41)
  2 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.61         17  
                  38.79     1:25.73 (46.94)     2:16.18 (50.45)     3:03.61 (47.43)
  3 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:10.28         16  
                  40.39     1:28.84 (48.45)     2:20.33 (51.49)     3:10.28 (49.95)
  4 Monica, Amelia C    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.97    3:29.00         15  
                  42.46     1:36.95 (54.49)     2:31.73 (54.78)     3:29.00 (57.27)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.99    2:14.68         20  
                  29.54     1:02.50 (32.96)     1:43.35 (40.85)     2:14.68 (31.33)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia       15 UN-MR                2:15.51    2:17.76         17  
                  30.60     1:05.52 (34.92)     1:46.24 (40.72)     2:17.76 (31.52)
  3 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:19.98         16  
                  29.99     1:06.26 (36.27)     1:48.02 (41.76)     2:19.98 (31.96)
  4 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR              2:14.17    2:21.38         15  
                  31.03     1:05.98 (34.95)     1:48.26 (42.28)     2:21.38 (33.12)
  5 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:24.52         14  
                  30.88     1:07.74 (36.86)     1:51.60 (43.86)     2:24.52 (32.92)
  6 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.19    2:25.75         13  
                  30.71     1:09.31 (38.60)     1:52.99 (43.68)     2:25.75 (32.76)
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:17.17    2:26.59         12  
                  30.69     1:06.54 (35.85)     1:52.55 (46.01)     2:26.59 (34.04)
  8 Isom, Gabrielle I   17 UN-MR                2:27.09    2:27.29         11  
                  31.42     1:08.71 (37.29)     1:51.12 (42.41)     2:27.29 (36.17)
  9 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:28.13    2:29.23          9  
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)     1:55.01 (45.34)     2:29.23 (34.22)
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              2:15.37    2:30.50          7  
                  30.24     1:05.94 (35.70)     1:54.24 (48.30)     2:30.50 (36.26)
 11 Ndreu, Victoria     16 UN-MR                2:50.10    2:32.18          6  
                  32.38     1:12.00 (39.62)     1:56.51 (44.51)     2:32.18 (35.67)
 12 Schatz, Dana L      14 UN-MR                2:43.70    2:34.87          5  
                  31.55     1:11.31 (39.76)     1:59.58 (48.27)     2:34.87 (35.29)
 13 Faldetta, Nikki L   16 UN-MR                2:55.14    2:35.77          3.5
                  35.81     1:14.82 (39.01)     1:59.36 (44.54)     2:35.77 (36.41)
 13 Chevez, Sofia K     15 UN-MR                2:34.77    2:35.77          3.5
                  30.75     1:09.65 (38.90)     2:00.27 (50.62)     2:35.77 (35.50)
 15 Kwa, Brightlyn H    13 NYCC-MR              2:30.11    2:35.96          2  
                  36.11     1:13.67 (37.56)     1:59.59 (45.92)     2:35.96 (36.37)
 16 Shea, Natalie P     13 NYCC-MR              2:45.75    2:39.30          1  
                  33.80     1:12.17 (38.37)     2:02.37 (50.20)     2:39.30 (36.93)
 17 Dorsey, Kai V       16 UN-MR                2:29.57    2:39.31        
                  33.09     1:12.50 (39.41)     2:04.96 (52.46)     2:39.31 (34.35)
 18 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:44.78    2:42.21        
                  38.03     1:18.85 (40.82)     2:08.87 (50.02)     2:42.21 (33.34)
 19 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              2:44.44    2:43.15        
                  36.83     1:16.03 (39.20)     2:05.85 (49.82)     2:43.15 (37.30)
 20 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:41.00    2:43.47        
                  34.95     1:17.97 (43.02)     2:06.66 (48.69)     2:43.47 (36.81)
 21 Lugo, Sofia         14 CAS-MR               2:47.10    2:47.70        
                  34.87     1:19.10 (44.23)     2:08.96 (49.86)     2:47.70 (38.74)
 22 Fulmer, Shabnam B   14 NYCC-MR              2:52.38    2:49.95        
                  36.18     1:18.50 (42.32)     2:09.26 (50.76)     2:49.95 (40.69)
 23 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:42.05    2:49.99        
                  37.87     1:19.57 (41.70)     2:11.22 (51.65)     2:49.99 (38.77)
 24 Mueller, Cloe C     14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:51.18        
                  38.90     1:22.64 (43.74)     2:11.51 (48.87)     2:51.18 (39.67)
 25 Beavers, Maisy      15 NYCC-MR              2:37.88    2:51.38        
                  33.42     1:14.24 (40.82)     2:10.02 (55.78)     2:51.38 (41.36)
 26 Singh, Gaavya       13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.61        
                  46.68     1:33.49 (46.81)     2:32.57 (59.08)     3:15.61 (43.04)
 27 Liebman, Julia L    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.48        
                  43.23     1:31.87 (48.64)   2:36.81 (1:04.94)     3:21.48 (44.67)
 28 Cator, Lindsay S    14 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:00.00    3:40.64        
                  47.85     1:47.06 (59.21)   2:48.38 (1:01.32)     3:40.64 (52.26)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catie F    14 NYCC-MR              4:53.01    5:05.75         20  
                  31.73     1:09.97 (38.24)     1:47.54 (37.57)     2:25.36 (37.82)
        3:11.44 (46.08)     3:56.50 (45.06)     4:31.87 (35.37)     5:05.75 (33.88)
  2 Moody, Sophie P     17 NYCC-MR              4:57.09    5:12.34         17  
                  32.61     1:10.34 (37.73)     1:51.56 (41.22)     2:31.72 (40.16)
        3:17.92 (46.20)     4:04.07 (46.15)     4:37.81 (33.74)     5:12.34 (34.53)
  3 Olszewski, Inez I   14 NYCC-MR              5:14.94    5:12.84         16  
                  32.93     1:13.16 (40.23)     1:54.33 (41.17)     2:35.54 (41.21)
        3:22.00 (46.46)     4:06.09 (44.09)     4:40.23 (34.14)     5:12.84 (32.61)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              4:54.08    5:15.71         15  
                  31.93     1:08.73 (36.80)     1:48.22 (39.49)     2:27.85 (39.63)
        3:16.79 (48.94)     4:05.31 (48.52)     4:39.87 (34.56)     5:15.71 (35.84)
  5 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              5:17.12    5:20.12         14  
                  35.20     1:15.57 (40.37)     1:56.48 (40.91)     2:36.33 (39.85)
        3:23.00 (46.67)     4:09.46 (46.46)     4:44.71 (35.25)     5:20.12 (35.41)
  6 Schnupp, Samantha   15 NYCC-MR              5:28.95    5:35.11         13  
                  34.20     1:15.65 (41.45)     1:57.99 (42.34)     2:39.21 (41.22)
        3:30.31 (51.10)     4:20.42 (50.11)     4:57.81 (37.39)     5:35.11 (37.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      32.74         20  
  2 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.40         17  
  3 Lidsky, Ryan        10 NYCC-MR                40.00      33.77         16  
  4 Suh, Jon Y          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.58      33.95         15  
  5 Sellami, Max L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      34.81         14  
  6 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR          36.89      34.89         13  
  7 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR                40.62      35.25         12  
  8 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.72      36.31         11  
  9 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR                34.95      36.84          9  
 10 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.10      38.18          7  
 11 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR                41.02      38.53          6  
 12 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR                 37.62      38.77          5  
 13 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                37.81      38.85          4  
 14 Proskuryakov, Deni   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.02      39.47          3  
 15 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      39.48          2  
 16 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR                 38.37      42.08          1  
 17 Lascher, Jerry H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.28        
 18 Wang, Delvin         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.66        
 19 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              1:12.37      46.77        
 20 Pena, Aidan J        8 APEX-MR                49.78      48.31        
 21 Osborn, Charles      9 RI Marlins-MR          57.70      50.05        
 22 Chiang, Justin D     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.79        
 23 Zulauf, Lee L        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.34        
 24 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  51.40      56.52        
 25 Howard, Maxwell J   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      57.33        
 26 Dunn, Jack F         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.88        
 27 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.72    1:02.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                33.77      35.04         20  
  2 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                40.07      38.82         17  
  3 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR                44.38      44.94         16  
  4 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR                42.30      45.12         15  
  5 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR                45.48      45.15         14  
  6 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                41.64      47.03         13  
  7 Gonzalez, James      6 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:13.20         12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.13    1:12.17         20  
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)                                        
  2 Bishop, William L   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.75         17  
                  36.99     1:18.75 (41.76)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.24         16  
                  37.37     1:19.24 (41.87)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.80         15  
                  35.74     1:19.80 (44.06)                                        
  5 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR              1:29.16    1:20.94         14  
                  38.59     1:20.94 (42.35)                                        
  6 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.60    1:21.13         13  
                  36.42     1:21.13 (44.71)                                        
  7 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR              1:28.29    1:23.49         12  
                  38.39     1:23.49 (45.10)                                        
  8 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.88    1:23.66         11  
                  37.42     1:23.66 (46.24)                                        
  9 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR                    NT    1:23.84          9  
                  38.93     1:23.84 (44.91)                                        
 10 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:24.06          7  
                  38.60     1:24.06 (45.46)                                        
 11 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.74    1:24.07          6  
                  39.02     1:24.07 (45.05)                                        
 12 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:28.08    1:25.54          5  
                  41.07     1:25.54 (44.47)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR               1:32.81    1:25.61          4  
                  39.12     1:25.61 (46.49)                                        
 14 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR              1:26.95    1:25.71          3  
                  40.21     1:25.71 (45.50)                                        
 15 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.12    1:26.05          2  
                  41.18     1:26.05 (44.87)                                        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.47          1  
                  40.68     1:28.47 (47.79)                                        
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.85        
                  42.20     1:28.85 (46.65)                                        
 18 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR              1:41.10    1:33.61        
                  44.06     1:33.61 (49.55)                                        
 19 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.63        
                  46.11     1:43.63 (57.52)                                        
 20 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR              1:46.65    1:44.16        
                  50.70     1:44.16 (53.46)                                        
 21 Orruel, Andy        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.70    1:48.07        
 22 Edell, Truman E      6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.14        
                  52.72   1:58.14 (1:05.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.70    2:30.42         20  
                  34.11     1:12.79 (38.68)     1:52.84 (40.05)     2:30.42 (37.58)
  2 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.34    2:41.06         17  
                  36.33     1:17.06 (40.73)     1:59.54 (42.48)     2:41.06 (41.52)
  3 Sellami, Max L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.89    2:47.39         16  
                  38.49     1:22.66 (44.17)     2:07.05 (44.39)     2:47.39 (40.34)
  4 Lidsky, Ryan        10 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    2:51.53         15  
                  36.32     1:21.17 (44.85)     2:07.77 (46.60)     2:51.53 (43.76)
  5 Suh, Jon Y          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:53.22         14  
                  38.08     1:23.33 (45.25)     2:09.67 (46.34)     2:53.22 (43.55)
  6 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.71    2:54.40         13  
                  39.74     1:25.35 (45.61)     2:11.82 (46.47)     2:54.40 (42.58)
  7 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR              3:06.38    2:57.31         12  
                  40.43     1:27.09 (46.66)     2:14.31 (47.22)     2:57.31 (43.00)
  8 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              3:12.05    2:59.40         11  
                  41.99     1:28.14 (46.15)     2:15.59 (47.45)     2:59.40 (43.81)
  9 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.96    3:07.73          9  
                  42.69     1:32.37 (49.68)     2:22.56 (50.19)     3:07.73 (45.17)
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR              2:57.96    3:09.84          7  
                  44.16     1:33.87 (49.71)     2:24.51 (50.64)     3:09.84 (45.33)
 11 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.30          6  
                  40.73     1:31.04 (50.31)     2:21.37 (50.33)     3:11.30 (49.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR          41.54      39.12         20  
  2 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.24      40.70         17  
  3 Sellami, Max L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      42.02         16  
  4 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR                44.67      42.10         15  
  5 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.58      42.26         13.5
  5 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.26         13.5
  7 Lidsky, Ryan        10 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.37         12  
  8 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR                48.50      44.01         11  
  9 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR                 43.84      44.09          9  
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR                41.19      45.24          7  
 11 Proskuryakov, Deni   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      46.09          6  
 12 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR                 47.37      48.99          5  
 13 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.79      49.86          4  
 14 Lascher, Jerry H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.56          3  
 15 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.04      52.61          2  
 16 Wang, Delvin         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.04          1  
 17 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              1:04.72      55.91        
 18 Zulauf, Lee L        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.42        
 19 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.12      59.03        
 20 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  59.04    1:00.93        
 21 Pena, Aidan J        8 APEX-MR                57.95    1:02.18        
 -- Osborn, Charles      9 RI Marlins-MR          57.77         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Howard, Maxwell J   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.87    1:26.83         20  
                  42.97     1:26.83 (43.86)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.18    1:26.87         17  
                  42.04     1:26.87 (44.83)                                        
  3 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.26    1:28.55         16  
                  42.66     1:28.55 (45.89)                                        
  4 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR              1:38.94    1:29.15         15  
                  44.65     1:29.15 (44.50)                                        
  5 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR              1:41.78    1:30.80         14  
                  43.23     1:30.80 (47.57)                                        
  6 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.24         13  
                  47.04     1:40.24 (53.20)                                        
  7 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR               1:59.58    1:41.25         12  
                  49.29     1:41.25 (51.96)                                        
  8 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:40.46    1:41.65         11  
                  49.82     1:41.65 (51.83)                                        
  9 Wang, Andy Y         9 APEX-MR              1:55.00    1:41.80          9  
                  49.32     1:41.80 (52.48)                                        
 10 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.85    1:45.56          7  
                  49.76     1:45.56 (55.80)                                        
 11 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR              1:54.50    1:47.11          6  
                  53.28     1:47.11 (53.83)                                        
 12 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.57          5  
                  54.27     1:48.57 (54.30)                                        
 13 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.82          4  
                  56.59   1:58.82 (1:02.23)                                        
 14 Orruel, Andy        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:06.29          3  
                  58.95   2:06.29 (1:07.34)                                        
 15 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:07.85          2  
                1:01.46   2:07.85 (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR               1:26.98         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Edell, Truman E      6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      44.85         20  
  2 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                46.02      45.71         17  
  3 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                45.84      46.14         16  
  4 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR                 49.24      48.57         15  
  5 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR                48.50      48.64         14  
  6 Salas, Stefanos H    8 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.84         13  
  7 Bishop, William L   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.14         12  
  8 Weisburg, Alexande   9 APEX-MR                53.53      51.03         11  
  9 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR          51.02      51.48          9  
 10 Shah, Tae-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      53.82          7  
 11 Salas, Alejandro H   8 NCAC-MR                48.00      55.39          6  
 12 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      55.81          5  
 13 Salas, Dimitris     10 NCAC-MR                50.00      56.91          4  
 14 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                57.56      59.41          3  
 15 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.85    1:01.44          2  
 16 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                  57.29    1:02.27          1  
 17 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              1:18.28    1:02.37        
 18 Edell, Truman E      6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.85         20  
                  46.11     1:35.85 (49.74)                                        
  2 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:44.99    1:40.24         17  
                  48.56     1:40.24 (51.68)                                        
  3 Suh, Jon Y          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.63    1:41.54         16  
                  47.98     1:41.54 (53.56)                                        
  4 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.01    1:45.26         15  
                  48.86     1:45.26 (56.40)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR               1:55.26    1:45.75         14  
                  49.09     1:45.75 (56.66)                                        
  6 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.49    1:47.84         13  
                  51.83     1:47.84 (56.01)                                        
  7 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.97    1:49.59         12  
                  50.98     1:49.59 (58.61)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR              1:54.75    1:52.62         11  
                  53.70     1:52.62 (58.92)                                        
  9 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:55.12          9  
                  54.00   1:55.12 (1:01.12)                                        
 10 Proskuryakov, Deni   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    1:59.00          7  
                  55.94   1:59.00 (1:03.06)                                        
 11 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.58          6  
 12 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR               2:20.56    2:15.12          5  
                1:05.42   2:15.12 (1:09.70)                                        
 13 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:15.56          4  
                1:02.32   2:15.56 (1:13.24)                                        
 -- Chiang, Justin D     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:09.32        DQ (1:19.05)                                        
 -- Howard, Maxwell J   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:24.32        DQ (1:32.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.41      37.25         20  
  2 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR                42.87      42.38         17  
  3 Sakmar Aberg, Will  10 RI Marlins-MR          45.31      43.70         16  
  4 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.79      43.79         15  
  5 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR                 43.49      44.81         14  
  6 Bishop, William L   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.33         13  
  7 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR                50.66      47.45         12  
  8 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                50.86      47.54         11  
  9 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                48.38      49.18          9  
 10 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR                59.64      51.23          7  
 11 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR                 48.34      52.97          6  
 12 Shah, Tae-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      54.68          5  
 13 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.26          4  
 14 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.99          3  
 15 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                1:00.76    1:06.18          2  
 16 Carr, Eoin W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.94    1:07.11          1  
 -- Orruel, Andy        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.38    1:26.01         20  
                  39.49     1:26.01 (46.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.01    1:21.40         20  
                  38.95     1:21.40 (42.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, John          9 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.82         17  
                  38.64     1:22.82 (44.18)                                        
  3 Sellami, Max L      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.15    1:25.23         16  
                  40.29     1:25.23 (44.94)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.33    1:25.54         15  
                  38.39     1:25.54 (47.15)                                        
  5 Suh, Jon Y          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.06    1:26.68         14  
                  39.70     1:26.68 (46.98)                                        
  6 Lidsky, Ryan        10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.25         13  
                  38.34     1:27.25 (48.91)                                        
  7 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:29.43         12  
                  41.34     1:29.43 (48.09)                                        
  8 Wong, Yan Son       10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.25         11  
                  42.64     1:32.25 (49.61)                                        
  9 Haskins, Alade      10 CAS-MR               1:39.94    1:33.96          9  
                  42.90     1:33.96 (51.06)                                        
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua     10 NYCC-MR              1:36.84    1:34.25          7  
                  43.53     1:34.25 (50.72)                                        
 11 Baldeon, Max J       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.24          6  
                  44.60     1:35.24 (50.64)                                        
 12 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.86    1:35.43          5  
                  47.66     1:35.43 (47.77)                                        
 13 Proskuryakov, Deni   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.57    1:37.40          4  
                  43.25     1:37.40 (54.15)                                        
 14 Grissinger, John H   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.32          3  
                  49.17     1:38.32 (49.15)                                        
 15 Wang, Delvin         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:43.26          2  
                  50.69     1:43.26 (52.57)                                        
 16 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.94    1:43.51          1  
                  49.12     1:43.51 (54.39)                                        
 17 Washington, Morgon   7 CAS-MR               1:38.98    1:43.59        
                  48.64     1:43.59 (54.95)                                        
 18 Lascher, Jerry H     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.16        
                  52.48     1:50.16 (57.68)                                        
 19 Williams, Harry      7 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.01        
                  57.57   1:58.01 (1:00.44)                                        
 20 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 UN-MR                2:03.70    2:07.44        
                1:01.45   2:07.44 (1:05.99)                                        
 21 Zulauf, Lee L        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.00        
                1:00.26   2:22.00 (1:21.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.14    3:01.45         20  
                  39.35     1:23.97 (44.62)     2:22.14 (58.17)     3:01.45 (39.31)
  2 Madden, Jack M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:15.14         17  
                  46.59     1:35.51 (48.92)     2:33.84 (58.33)     3:15.14 (41.30)
  3 LePage, Henry R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.45    3:43.15         16  
                  53.78     1:53.14 (59.36)   2:55.52 (1:02.38)     3:43.15 (47.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, John J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.06      25.80         20  
  2 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                26.84      26.44         17  
  3 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.39         16  
  4 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR                28.83      28.41         15  
  5 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                29.56      28.71         14  
  6 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                28.66      29.40         13  
  7 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR                31.09      29.70         12  
  8 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.32      30.12         11  
  9 McPhee, Tommy       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.42      30.16          8  
  9 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                29.97      30.16          8  
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                32.21      31.23          6  
 12 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                31.46      31.53          5  
 13 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR                 31.73      31.83          4  
 14 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.61      32.46          3  
 15 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR                33.67      33.87          2  
 16 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                35.74      34.40          1  
 17 Cawley, Liam        11 NYCC-MR                36.00      34.42        
 18 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      34.74        
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR                 32.87      35.00        
 20 Gandhi, Pratham S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.45        
 21 Belford, Blair G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.15        
 22 Gregori, Ben A      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.48        
 23 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR                 35.87      36.65        
 24 Zielinski, Michael  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.83      36.94        
 25 Doran, Will W       11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.69      38.64        
 26 Gallagher, Philip   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.95      40.28        
 27 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR                40.72      42.72        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.08         20  
  2 Wang, Harry H       12 APEX-MR                39.15      41.58         17  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                1:00.56      59.40         20  
                  28.12       59.40 (31.28)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:03.88    1:01.69         17  
                  29.08     1:01.69 (32.61)                                        
  3 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.69         16  
                  30.06     1:03.69 (33.63)                                        
  4 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.40         15  
                  31.46     1:05.40 (33.94)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.46         14  
                  30.16     1:05.46 (35.30)                                        
  6 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR              1:09.31    1:05.63         13  
                  31.35     1:05.63 (34.28)                                        
  7 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.22         12  
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:13.75    1:09.00         11  
                  33.12     1:09.00 (35.88)                                        
  9 Kenvin, Matthew D   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:09.65          9  
                  32.09     1:09.65 (37.56)                                        
 10 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR               1:19.56    1:13.85          7  
                  34.88     1:13.85 (38.97)                                        
 11 Porges, David R     12 UN-MR                1:23.89    1:14.05          6  
                  35.37     1:14.05 (38.68)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR               1:13.01    1:14.49          5  
                  35.20     1:14.49 (39.29)                                        
 13 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:14.97          4  
                  36.75     1:14.97 (38.22)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.17    1:15.04          3  
                  35.49     1:15.04 (39.55)                                        
 15 Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.13    1:16.03          2  
                  35.72     1:16.03 (40.31)                                        
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.63    1:16.10          1  
                  35.30     1:16.10 (40.80)                                        
 17 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              1:15.58    1:20.14        
                  36.34     1:20.14 (43.80)                                        
 18 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR               1:26.47    1:22.31        
                  36.54     1:22.31 (45.77)                                        
 19 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.41    1:22.43        
                  38.65     1:22.43 (43.78)                                        
 20 D'Alessandro, Bria  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.21    1:22.49        
                  38.71     1:22.49 (43.78)                                        
 21 Parsley, Sammy      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:26.76        
                  41.72     1:26.76 (45.04)                                        
 22 Talla, Pranay       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.70    1:29.83        
                  42.39     1:29.83 (47.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.13    2:07.29         20  
                  28.61     1:00.43 (31.82)     1:34.14 (33.71)     2:07.29 (33.15)
  2 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                2:12.45    2:11.16         17  
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:36.94 (34.11)     2:11.16 (34.22)
  3 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              2:16.39    2:19.90         16  
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)     1:43.70 (37.26)     2:19.90 (36.20)
  4 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.32    2:22.39         15  
                  30.74     1:07.35 (36.61)     1:44.18 (36.83)     2:22.39 (38.21)
  5 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.43    2:25.57         14  
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)     1:47.98 (39.04)     2:25.57 (37.59)
  6 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              2:29.82    2:28.82         13  
                  32.53     1:10.89 (38.36)     1:51.19 (40.30)     2:28.82 (37.63)
  7 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:28.84         12  
                  34.42     1:13.33 (38.91)     1:53.63 (40.30)     2:28.84 (35.21)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              2:47.10    2:34.28         11  
                  34.45     1:13.42 (38.97)     1:54.64 (41.22)     2:34.28 (39.64)
  9 McPhee, Tommy       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.60    2:36.02          9  
                  35.65     1:16.07 (40.42)     1:57.04 (40.97)     2:36.02 (38.98)
 10 Doran, Will W       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    2:55.94          7  
                  41.80     1:29.30 (47.50)     2:15.02 (45.72)     2:55.94 (40.92)
 11 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              2:51.72    2:57.12          6  
                  39.08   2:57.12 (2:18.04)                                        
 12 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.82    3:00.27          5  
                  39.61     1:26.41 (46.80)     2:14.83 (48.42)     3:00.27 (45.44)
 13 Zielinski, Michael  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:20.00    3:04.96          4  
                  39.15     1:26.76 (47.61)     2:16.94 (50.18)     3:04.96 (48.02)
 14 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              2:48.35    3:05.47          3  
                  43.44     1:29.30 (45.86)     2:19.67 (50.37)     3:05.47 (45.80)
 15 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.08          2  
                  44.71     1:35.49 (50.78)     2:27.23 (51.74)     3:17.08 (49.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                31.60      31.61         20  
  2 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                32.05      33.08         17  
  3 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                  34.36      33.44         16  
  4 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR                33.90      33.99         15  
  5 McPhee, Tommy       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      35.03         14  
  6 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR                34.01      35.05         13  
  7 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.23         12  
  8 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.30      37.18         11  
  9 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR                 36.92      37.66          9  
 10 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.59          7  
 11 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.98          6  
 12 Bershad, Ethan L    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.65      40.89          5  
 13 Cawley, Liam        11 NYCC-MR                40.00      42.19          4  
 14 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                44.48      42.56          3  
 15 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.11      42.95          2  
 16 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR                 41.13      43.73          1  
 17 Zielinski, Michael  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.63      44.26        
 18 Gandhi, Pratham S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.21        
 19 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR                44.45      47.87        
 20 Doran, Will W       11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.20      48.80        
 21 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR                 44.62      49.45        
 22 Gallagher, Philip   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.68      49.59        
 23 Belford, Blair G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                1:09.71    1:08.43         20  
                  33.30     1:08.43 (35.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.05    1:10.98         17  
                  34.46     1:10.98 (36.52)                                        
  3 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.83    1:14.28         16  
                  35.72     1:14.28 (38.56)                                        
  4 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR              1:15.81    1:16.09         15  
                  36.91     1:16.09 (39.18)                                        
  5 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.06         14  
  6 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.34         13  
                  39.01     1:19.34 (40.33)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.70    1:24.23         12  
                  40.89     1:24.23 (43.34)                                        
  8 Porges, David R     12 UN-MR                1:32.00    1:24.96         11  
                  42.19     1:24.96 (42.77)                                        
  9 Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:27.24          9  
                  42.54     1:27.24 (44.70)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR               1:25.61    1:27.59          7  
                  43.19     1:27.59 (44.40)                                        
 11 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR               1:27.08    1:27.65          6  
 12 Wang, Harry H       12 APEX-MR              1:25.65    1:30.82          5  
                  42.98     1:30.82 (47.84)                                        
 13 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR              1:35.16    1:31.39          4  
                  44.86     1:31.39 (46.53)                                        
 14 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.40          3  
                  44.02     1:31.40 (47.38)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.19    1:32.82          2  
                  44.15     1:32.82 (48.67)                                        
 16 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.23    1:33.55          1  
                  45.93     1:33.55 (47.62)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Bria  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.00    1:34.31        
                  45.66     1:34.31 (48.65)                                        
 18 Gandhi, Pratham S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.56        
                  45.60     1:34.56 (48.96)                                        
 19 Talla, Pranay       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.87    1:37.89        
                  47.08     1:37.89 (50.81)                                        
 20 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR               1:43.13    1:42.85        
                  48.45     1:42.85 (54.40)                                        
 21 Parsley, Sammy      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:43.20        
                  48.47     1:43.20 (54.73)                                        
 22 Belford, Blair G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.94        
                  50.27     1:45.94 (55.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                  34.94      34.45         20  
  2 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                35.99      34.48         17  
  3 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      35.18         16  
  4 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.08         15  
  5 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.35         14  
  6 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                41.69      40.86         13  
  7 Kenvin, Matthew D   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.84      41.19         12  
  8 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                43.43      41.42         11  
  9 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR                 45.53      44.08          9  
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.51      45.41          7  
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR                 46.64      46.03          6  
 12 McPhee, Tommy       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.64      46.50          5  
 13 D'Alessandro, Bria  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.67      47.64          4  
 14 Porges, David R     12 UN-MR                  55.63      48.52          3  
 15 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.74      49.84          2  
 16 Lavender, Jason S   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.30      49.99          1  
 17 Belford, Blair G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.90         20  
                  32.30     1:09.90 (37.60)                                        
  2 Barsanti, John J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.36    1:10.41         17  
                  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                1:15.94    1:14.57         16  
                  34.90     1:14.57 (39.67)                                        
  4 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.76    1:17.91         15  
                  35.57     1:17.91 (42.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:16.97    1:19.10         14  
                  37.40     1:19.10 (41.70)                                        
  6 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.60    1:20.86         13  
                  38.03     1:20.86 (42.83)                                        
  7 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:20.91         12  
                  37.63     1:20.91 (43.28)                                        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.38    1:23.00         11  
                  38.98     1:23.00 (44.02)                                        
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:29.75    1:30.08          9  
                  42.36     1:30.08 (47.72)                                        
 10 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.67    1:32.97          7  
                  43.07     1:32.97 (49.90)                                        
 11 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.69    1:33.24          6  
                  44.37     1:33.24 (48.87)                                        
 12 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR              1:38.64    1:36.14          5  
                  44.61     1:36.14 (51.53)                                        
 13 Gandhi, Pratham S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.77          4  
                  46.18     1:38.77 (52.59)                                        
 14 Bershad, Ethan L    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.34    1:40.11          3  
                  47.31     1:40.11 (52.80)                                        
 15 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.68    1:40.79          2  
                  47.97     1:40.79 (52.82)                                        
 16 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR               1:39.31    1:41.78          1  
                  47.00     1:41.78 (54.78)                                        
 17 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.28        
                  48.61     1:44.28 (55.67)                                        
 18 Cawley, Liam        11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.15        
                  51.44     1:48.15 (56.71)                                        
 19 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.62    1:48.20        
                  52.57     1:48.20 (55.63)                                        
 20 Gregori, Ben A      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.46        
                  49.92   1:50.46 (1:00.54)                                        
 21 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.80        
                  52.14     1:50.80 (58.66)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Philip   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    1:51.18        
                  52.33     1:51.18 (58.85)                                        
 23 Belford, Blair G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.13        
                  55.17   1:56.13 (1:00.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      29.44         20  
  2 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                32.64      30.83         17  
  3 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                  32.20      32.05         16  
  4 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.65         15  
  5 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.74         14  
  6 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                35.90      32.94         13  
  7 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.65         12  
  8 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR                34.90      34.43         11  
  9 Kenvin, Matthew D   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.13          9  
 10 McPhee, Tommy       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      36.46          7  
 11 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                39.32      37.47          6  
 12 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR                 38.19      37.75          5  
 13 Porges, David R     12 UN-MR                  38.41      39.32          4  
 14 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR                40.09      39.58          3  
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR                 36.89      39.79          2  
 16 Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.14      41.86          1  
 17 Gandhi, Pratham S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.09        
 18 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.29      45.62        
 19 Lavender, Jason S   11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      49.31        
 20 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR                 49.52      51.34        
 21 Parsley, Sammy      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:00.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.02    1:06.26         20  
                  29.42     1:06.26 (36.84)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.83    1:08.30         17  
                  16.90     1:08.30 (51.40)                                        
  3 Barsanti, John J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.37    1:10.55         16  
                  32.53     1:10.55 (38.02)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justin J     12 UN-MR                1:13.13    1:12.42         15  
                  32.81     1:12.42 (39.61)                                        
  5 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.93    1:18.16         14  
                  35.51     1:18.16 (42.65)                                        
  6 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.38    1:19.68         13  
                  36.26     1:19.68 (43.42)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR               1:24.37    1:30.33         12  
                  41.05     1:30.33 (49.28)                                        
  8 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR               1:32.89    1:38.30         11  
                  43.36     1:38.30 (54.94)                                        
  9 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.86    1:44.18          9  
                  46.95     1:44.18 (57.23)                                        
 10 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:46.69          7  
                  49.62     1:46.69 (57.07)                                        
 11 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:53.44          6  
                  51.17   1:53.44 (1:02.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:03.86         20  
                  29.02     1:03.86 (34.84)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.14    1:06.35         17  
                  30.40     1:06.35 (35.95)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.74    1:07.76         16  
                  30.55     1:07.76 (37.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.39         15  
                  32.50     1:10.39 (37.89)                                        
  5 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:11.62         14  
                  32.58     1:11.62 (39.04)                                        
  6 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.15         13  
                  36.02     1:14.15 (38.13)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick       11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.41         12  
                  33.75     1:15.41 (41.66)                                        
  8 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR              1:20.57    1:15.64         11  
                  32.68     1:15.64 (42.96)                                        
  9 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.71          9  
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
 10 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR              1:32.86    1:17.34          7  
                  35.01     1:17.34 (42.33)                                        
 11 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.29    1:18.09          6  
                  35.66     1:18.09 (42.43)                                        
 12 Bzikot, Konrad      11 NCAC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.53          5  
                  36.12     1:19.53 (43.41)                                        
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR              1:24.28    1:19.91          4  
                  37.94     1:19.91 (41.97)                                        
 14 McPhee, Tommy       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.99    1:23.02          3  
                  37.29     1:23.02 (45.73)                                        
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H    11 CAS-MR               1:25.80    1:26.35          2  
                  39.43     1:26.35 (46.92)                                        
 16 Williams, Jigga     12 CAS-MR               1:33.72    1:26.72          1  
                  39.46     1:26.72 (47.26)                                        
 17 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.08    1:26.74        
                  40.64     1:26.74 (46.10)                                        
 18 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:31.89    1:27.62        
                  41.64     1:27.62 (45.98)                                        
 19 Cawley, Liam        11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.53        
                  42.27     1:28.53 (46.26)                                        
 20 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.17        
                  44.86     1:29.17 (44.31)                                        
 21 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:29.91        
                  45.34     1:29.91 (44.57)                                        
 22 Gregori, Ben A      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.56        
                  43.48     1:33.56 (50.08)                                        
 23 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.64    1:33.66        
                  43.09     1:33.66 (50.57)                                        
 24 Guadalupe, Hector   12 CAS-MR               1:42.91    1:34.01        
                  45.47     1:34.01 (48.54)                                        
 25 Zielinski, Michael  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.53    1:37.18        
                  43.81     1:37.18 (53.37)                                        
 26 Doran, Will W       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:04.06    1:38.65        
                  46.72     1:38.65 (51.93)                                        
 27 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.18        
                  46.23     1:39.18 (52.95)                                        
 -- Bershad, Ethan L    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Gallagher, Philip   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:09.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.60          DQ (52.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              2:31.62    2:29.37         20  
                  31.38     1:10.37 (38.99)     1:55.32 (44.95)     2:29.37 (34.05)
  2 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              2:40.68    2:39.90         17  
                  34.41     1:16.97 (42.56)     2:03.55 (46.58)     2:39.90 (36.35)
  3 Kenvin, Matthew D   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.85         16  
                  38.43     1:21.82 (43.39)     2:10.51 (48.69)     2:47.85 (37.34)
  4 Lupea, David A      12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    2:50.36         15  
                  36.42     1:17.15 (40.73)     2:12.16 (55.01)     2:50.36 (38.20)
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.24    3:06.70         14  
                  43.93     1:30.20 (46.27)     2:22.71 (52.51)     3:06.70 (43.99)
  6 Katz, David         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.28    3:10.36         13  
                  44.07     1:31.16 (47.09)     2:27.27 (56.11)     3:10.36 (43.09)
  7 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.11    3:11.42         12  
                  41.49     1:31.06 (49.57)   2:32.78 (1:01.72)     3:11.42 (38.64)
  8 Wang, Harry H       12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:16.60         11  
                  39.48     1:30.69 (51.21)     2:26.25 (55.56)     3:16.60 (50.35)
  9 Boder, Jared        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.71    3:22.07          9  
                  47.54     1:38.20 (50.66)     2:37.88 (59.68)     3:22.07 (44.19)
 10 Blau, Sam A         12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.62          7  
                  50.88     1:44.42 (53.54)     2:41.80 (57.38)     3:22.62 (40.82)
 11 D'Alessandro, Bria  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:22.66    3:25.02          6  
                  47.67     1:39.40 (51.73)     2:37.13 (57.73)     3:25.02 (47.89)
 12 Lavender, Jason S   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.22    3:42.79          5  
                  53.50     1:48.30 (54.80)   2:50.73 (1:02.43)     3:42.79 (52.06)
 13 Talla, Pranay       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:13.57    3:45.41          4  
                  56.97     1:52.08 (55.11)   2:55.76 (1:03.68)     3:45.41 (49.65)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                20.99      21.77         20  
  2 Krna, Andrew B      31 NYAC-MR                20.86      22.08         17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                  21.90      22.72         16  
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                22.25      22.98         15  
  5 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                23.60      23.60         14  
  6 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR                23.98      23.61         13  
  7 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.74      23.84         12  
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR                23.75      23.90         11  
  9 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.39      23.95          9  
 10 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR                23.90      24.03          7  
 11 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                24.14      24.23          6  
 12 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.76      24.28          5  
 13 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.91      24.29          4  
 14 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.85      24.49          3  
 15 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.44      24.59          2  
 16 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                24.00      24.70          1  
 17 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR                26.00      25.02        
 18 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.95      25.03        
 19 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.04      25.27        
 20 Belmont, Raynald C  16 NCAC-MR                25.43      25.28        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.27      25.52        
 22 Khaimov, Roman      16 APEX-MR                25.20      25.90        
 23 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.12      26.32        
 24 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.38      26.71        
 25 Mashchenko, Andriy  15 APEX-MR                26.17      26.82        
 26 Upton, Teo F        17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.74        
 27 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR                33.00      28.05        
 28 Ciric, Milos        16 RI Marlins-MR          28.69      28.43        
 29 Yanos, Athan J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.35      28.67        
 30 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR                28.21      28.72        
 31 Gazdoiu, Victor     16 RI Marlins-MR          28.64      28.78        
 32 Ngo, Kevin          15 APEX-MR                   NT      29.17        
 33 Thomas, Brian K     15 APEX-MR                30.81      29.72        
 34 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR                35.00      29.75        
 35 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.76      30.41        
 36 Lafontant, Severin  14 CAS-MR                 31.95      30.90        
 37 Sharma, Pragun      13 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      31.03        
 38 Lucas, CJ J         15 APEX-MR                34.84      33.63        
 39 Savage, Jack M      15 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      35.98        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                  42.90      45.89         20  
                  22.19       45.89 (23.70)                                        
  2 Srdanovic, Ivan     22 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.31         17  
                  24.06       50.31 (26.25)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                49.39      50.44         16  
                  24.44       50.44 (26.00)                                        
  4 Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR                50.67      50.68         15  
                  24.20       50.68 (26.48)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.55         14  
                  24.82       51.55 (26.73)                                        
  6 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.69      51.88         13  
                  24.99       51.88 (26.89)                                        
  7 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.10      52.16         12  
                  24.67       52.16 (27.49)                                        
  8 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                52.03      52.66         11  
                  25.35       52.66 (27.31)                                        
  9 Novitch, Graham S   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.13      52.97          9  
                  25.45       52.97 (27.52)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.92      53.14          7  
                  25.17       53.14 (27.97)                                        
 11 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR                52.73      53.39          6  
                  25.58       53.39 (27.81)                                        
 12 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.63      53.41          5  
                  25.63       53.41 (27.78)                                        
 13 Mernica, Enes       20 UN-MR                  55.86      53.60          4  
                  25.68       53.60 (27.92)                                        
 14 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR                53.36      53.67          3  
                  25.78       53.67 (27.89)                                        
 15 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.98      54.04          2  
                  25.77       54.04 (28.27)                                        
 16 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.41      54.17          1  
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)                                        
 17 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR                54.73      54.63        
                  25.28       54.63 (29.35)                                        
 18 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR                54.97      54.78        
                  25.84       54.78 (28.94)                                        
 19 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                  56.06      54.86        
                  26.12       54.86 (28.74)                                        
 20 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.62      54.99        
                  26.13       54.99 (28.86)                                        
 21 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.94      55.37        
                  26.88       55.37 (28.49)                                        
 22 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                56.14      55.46        
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)                                        
 23 Carlucci, Conor A   26 NYAC-MR                48.84      55.72        
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)                                        
 24 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.77      56.38        
                  27.21       56.38 (29.17)                                        
 25 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.74      56.97        
                  26.02       56.97 (30.95)                                        
 26 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR                54.90      57.44        
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.01      57.67        
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)                                        
 28 Borsellino, Louis   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.03      57.79        
                  26.92       57.79 (30.87)                                        
 29 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.77      58.27        
                  27.35       58.27 (30.92)                                        
 30 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR                57.00      58.49        
                  27.72       58.49 (30.77)                                        
 31 Dela Rosa, Alexis   17 APEX-MR                59.87      58.89        
                  28.04       58.89 (30.85)                                        
 32 Ruhl, Matthew J     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.55      58.93        
                  27.81       58.93 (31.12)                                        
 33 Belmont, Raynald C  16 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.85        
                  28.28       59.85 (31.57)                                        
 34 Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:00.44        
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)                                        
 35 Keyes, Ethan E      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.50    1:00.50        
                  29.23     1:00.50 (31.27)                                        
 36 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                1:00.02    1:00.64        
                  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)                                        
 37 McKee, Jeffrey B    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.21    1:00.89        
                  28.83     1:00.89 (32.06)                                        
 38 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                  57.75    1:00.91        
                  29.06     1:00.91 (31.85)                                        
 39 Orientale, Steven   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.58    1:01.39        
                  30.21     1:01.39 (31.18)                                        
 40 Chang, Alan         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.58    1:03.64        
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)                                        
 41 Gregori, Max C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.05        
                  29.67     1:04.05 (34.38)                                        
 42 Roth, Kieran P      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.44    1:04.20        
                  31.02     1:04.20 (33.18)                                        
 43 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.15        
                  31.18     1:06.15 (34.97)                                        
 44 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.90        
                  31.91     1:06.90 (34.99)                                        
 45 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.52    1:06.99        
                  32.16     1:06.99 (34.83)                                        
 46 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.81    1:09.18        
                  32.88     1:09.18 (36.30)                                        
 47 Lafontant, Severin  14 CAS-MR               1:10.74    1:10.68        
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)                                        
 48 Meyler, Christophe  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:10.71        
                  35.11     1:10.71 (35.60)                                        
 49 Williams, Jared A   15 CAS-MR               1:06.59    1:10.75        
 50 Sheridan, Aidan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.77    1:11.36        
                  33.89     1:11.36 (37.47)                                        
 51 Jin, Peter Y        13 UN-MR                1:13.14    1:20.95        
                  38.01     1:20.95 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                1:35.89    1:40.16         20  
                  22.98       48.01 (25.03)     1:13.79 (25.78)     1:40.16 (26.37)
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:46.94    1:49.78         17  
                  24.70       52.10 (27.40)     1:20.66 (28.56)     1:49.78 (29.12)
  3 Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR              1:49.43    1:49.86         16  
                  25.15       52.56 (27.41)     1:21.45 (28.89)     1:49.86 (28.41)
  4 Belzer, Manuel I    23 NYAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.08         15  
                  25.22       53.03 (27.81)     1:21.65 (28.62)     1:50.08 (28.43)
  5 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.47    1:53.06         14  
                  25.62       53.94 (28.32)     1:23.64 (29.70)     1:53.06 (29.42)
  6 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.99    1:54.83         13  
                  25.87       55.05 (29.18)     1:25.26 (30.21)     1:54.83 (29.57)
  7 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              1:55.40    1:54.93         12  
                  26.44       55.79 (29.35)     1:26.06 (30.27)     1:54.93 (28.87)
  8 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.04    1:56.85         11  
                  26.20       55.68 (29.48)     1:26.46 (30.78)     1:56.85 (30.39)
  9 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.17    1:57.00          9  
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:27.07 (30.89)     1:57.00 (29.93)
 10 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              1:55.92    1:57.96          7  
                  26.21       55.83 (29.62)     1:27.08 (31.25)     1:57.96 (30.88)
 11 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:03.16    1:59.18          6  
                  26.75       57.08 (30.33)     1:28.34 (31.26)     1:59.18 (30.84)
 12 Mernica, Enes       20 UN-MR                2:02.10    2:00.79          5  
                  28.01       57.79 (29.78)     1:28.85 (31.06)     2:00.79 (31.94)
 13 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR              1:58.94    2:00.87          4  
                  26.46       56.71 (30.25)     1:29.13 (32.42)     2:00.87 (31.74)
 14 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                2:02.56    2:01.16          3  
                  26.11       55.88 (29.77)     1:28.08 (32.20)     2:01.16 (33.08)
 15 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.03    2:02.57          2  
                  27.57       58.61 (31.04)     1:30.61 (32.00)     2:02.57 (31.96)
 16 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:13.95    2:03.57          1  
                  28.73       59.63 (30.90)     1:32.24 (32.61)     2:03.57 (31.33)
 17 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.68    2:03.70        
                  26.58       56.78 (30.20)     1:29.63 (32.85)     2:03.70 (34.07)
 18 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.19    2:06.65        
                  26.48       57.62 (31.14)     1:31.86 (34.24)     2:06.65 (34.79)
 19 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                2:22.13    2:07.24        
                  27.53     1:01.01 (33.48)     1:35.14 (34.13)     2:07.24 (32.10)
 20 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              2:08.82    2:08.76        
                  28.38     1:00.85 (32.47)     1:35.21 (34.36)     2:08.76 (33.55)
 21 Mashchenko, Andriy  15 APEX-MR              2:24.73    2:11.94        
                  30.19     1:03.57 (33.38)     1:38.07 (34.50)     2:11.94 (33.87)
 22 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.93    2:13.25        
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)     1:38.52 (35.40)     2:13.25 (34.73)
 23 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.59        
                  29.05     1:01.75 (32.70)     1:37.10 (35.35)     2:14.59 (37.49)
 24 Khaimov, Roman      16 APEX-MR              2:13.82    2:17.16        
                  28.84     1:01.52 (32.68)     1:38.56 (37.04)     2:17.16 (38.60)
 25 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                2:22.04    2:17.22        
                  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)     1:41.79 (36.98)     2:17.22 (35.43)
 26 Yanos, Athan J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.95    2:20.46        
                  30.88     1:05.26 (34.38)     1:42.82 (37.56)     2:20.46 (37.64)
 27 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR              2:20.44    2:25.42        
                  29.90     1:05.47 (35.57)     1:45.10 (39.63)     2:25.42 (40.32)
 28 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.11    2:26.65        
                  33.62     1:12.08 (38.46)     1:50.69 (38.61)     2:26.65 (35.96)
 29 Sharma, Pragun      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    2:29.18        
                  31.93     1:10.23 (38.30)     1:50.80 (40.57)     2:29.18 (38.38)
 30 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:31.43        
                  32.53     1:11.97 (39.44)     1:52.75 (40.78)     2:31.43 (38.68)
 31 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.10        
                  31.96     1:11.45 (39.49)     1:55.54 (44.09)     2:34.10 (38.56)
 32 Ngo, Kevin          15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:41.12        
                  34.78     1:14.97 (40.19)     1:57.77 (42.80)     2:41.12 (43.35)
 33 Williams, Jared A   15 CAS-MR               2:38.65    2:48.88        
 34 Lucas, CJ J         15 APEX-MR              2:52.40    2:52.00        
                  36.44     1:19.15 (42.71)   2:52.00 (1:32.85)                    
 35 Savage, Jack M      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:30.00    3:01.87        
                  38.28     1:24.23 (45.95)     2:11.82 (47.59)     3:01.87 (50.05)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              4:55.81    4:54.87         20  
                  26.89       55.75 (28.86)     1:25.44 (29.69)     1:55.86 (30.42)
        2:26.38 (30.52)     2:57.37 (30.99)     3:27.35 (29.98)     3:56.75 (29.40)
        4:26.44 (29.69)     4:54.87 (28.43)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.90    4:54.88         17  
                  26.49       55.87 (29.38)     1:26.00 (30.13)     1:56.20 (30.20)
        2:26.36 (30.16)     2:56.46 (30.10)     3:26.54 (30.08)     3:56.55 (30.01)
        4:26.38 (29.83)     4:54.88 (28.50)                                        
  3 Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR              4:51.59    4:57.95         16  
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)     1:26.11 (30.50)     1:56.14 (30.03)
        2:26.02 (29.88)     2:56.63 (30.61)     3:27.15 (30.52)     3:57.91 (30.76)
        4:28.49 (30.58)     4:57.95 (29.46)                                        
  4 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:54.67    5:13.80         15  
                  26.59       56.34 (29.75)     1:27.23 (30.89)     1:59.03 (31.80)
        2:31.01 (31.98)     3:02.61 (31.60)     3:34.92 (32.31)     4:08.08 (33.16)
        4:41.47 (33.39)     5:13.80 (32.33)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:21.28    5:16.58         14  
                  27.80       58.95 (31.15)     1:30.75 (31.80)     2:02.80 (32.05)
        2:34.93 (32.13)     3:07.47 (32.54)     3:40.12 (32.65)     4:12.79 (32.67)
        4:45.32 (32.53)     5:16.58 (31.26)                                        
  6 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:23.89         13  
                  28.02       59.70 (31.68)     1:32.79 (33.09)     2:06.54 (33.75)
        2:40.29 (33.75)     3:13.92 (33.63)     3:46.82 (32.90)     4:18.92 (32.10)
        4:51.90 (32.98)     5:23.89 (31.99)                                        
  7 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.62    5:25.58         12  
                  29.40     1:02.22 (32.82)     1:35.28 (33.06)     2:09.13 (33.85)
        2:42.72 (33.59)     3:15.84 (33.12)     3:49.22 (33.38)     4:21.81 (32.59)
        4:54.42 (32.61)     5:25.58 (31.16)                                        
  8 You, Austin A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:22.17    5:27.49         11  
                  29.23     1:01.92 (32.69)     1:34.75 (32.83)     2:08.36 (33.61)
        2:41.82 (33.46)     3:15.99 (34.17)     3:48.98 (32.99)     4:22.56 (33.58)
        4:56.20 (33.64)     5:27.49 (31.29)                                        
  9 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              5:12.00    5:29.55          9  
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:33.49 (33.26)     2:07.31 (33.82)
        2:41.10 (33.79)     3:14.85 (33.75)     3:49.14 (34.29)     4:22.90 (33.76)
        4:56.14 (33.24)     5:29.55 (33.41)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.11    5:33.75          7  
                  27.75       59.37 (31.62)     1:32.16 (32.79)     2:05.88 (33.72)
        2:39.89 (34.01)     3:14.29 (34.40)     3:49.21 (34.92)     4:24.39 (35.18)
        4:59.45 (35.06)     5:33.75 (34.30)                                        
 11 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:33.87          6  
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)     1:31.92 (32.52)     2:05.68 (33.76)
        2:39.47 (33.79)     3:13.82 (34.35)     3:48.50 (34.68)     4:23.52 (35.02)
        4:59.74 (36.22)     5:33.87 (34.13)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:01.36    5:48.32          5  
                  29.21     1:03.05 (33.84)     1:38.78 (35.73)     2:14.32 (35.54)
        2:50.69 (36.37)     3:26.94 (36.25)     4:02.79 (35.85)     4:38.58 (35.79)
        5:14.27 (35.69)     5:48.32 (34.05)                                        
 13 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:59.07    5:51.79          4  
                  28.48     1:02.13 (33.65)     1:37.74 (35.61)     2:14.50 (36.76)
        2:51.23 (36.73)     3:27.93 (36.70)     4:05.05 (37.12)     4:42.16 (37.11)
        5:19.02 (36.86)     5:51.79 (32.77)                                        
 14 Covello, Ben D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:04.66    5:51.87          3  
                  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)     1:39.14 (35.97)     2:15.45 (36.31)
        2:51.76 (36.31)     3:28.48 (36.72)     4:05.39 (36.91)     4:42.57 (37.18)
        5:19.46 (36.89)     5:51.87 (32.41)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Matthew J     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:25.00    6:07.21          2  
                  29.43     1:03.01 (33.58)     1:38.97 (35.96)     2:16.44 (37.47)
        2:55.26 (38.82)     3:33.48 (38.22)     4:12.49 (39.01)     4:51.90 (39.41)
        5:31.52 (39.62)     6:07.21 (35.69)                                        
 16 Orientale, Steven   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:18.00    6:30.45          1  
                  32.80     1:11.26 (38.46)     1:51.01 (39.75)     2:31.42 (40.41)
        3:11.95 (40.53)     3:52.97 (41.02)     4:34.87 (41.90)     5:16.62 (41.75)
        5:56.78 (40.16)     6:30.45 (33.67)                                        
 17 Roth, Kieran P      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:46.97    6:31.74        
                  32.74     1:11.60 (38.86)     1:51.77 (40.17)     2:32.61 (40.84)
        3:13.10 (40.49)     3:55.01 (41.91)     4:36.10 (41.09)     5:17.17 (41.07)
        5:56.45 (39.28)     6:31.74 (35.29)                                        
 18 Sheridan, Aidan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:41.99        
                  33.86                             1:53.32 ( )                    
            3:15.12 ( )     3:56.88 (41.76)     4:39.41 (42.53)     5:20.84 (41.43)
        6:02.91 (42.07)     6:41.99 (39.08)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                  50.75      53.21         20  
                  25.97       53.21 (27.24)                                        
  2 Robinson, Sean C    31 NYAC-MR                52.94      56.27         17  
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.79      57.13         16  
                  28.19       57.13 (28.94)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.15      57.46         15  
                  28.59       57.46 (28.87)                                        
  5 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.38      57.47         14  
                  27.93       57.47 (29.54)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.94      58.07         13  
                  28.27       58.07 (29.80)                                        
  7 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.50      58.90         12  
                  28.63       58.90 (30.27)                                        
  8 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.09      59.16         11  
                  28.35       59.16 (30.81)                                        
  9 Charnin-Aker, Josh  25 NYAC-MR                53.55    1:00.06          9  
                  28.60     1:00.06 (31.46)                                        
 10 Harris, Gavin H     28 NYAC-MR                55.79    1:00.26          7  
 11 Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:00.33          6  
                  29.87     1:00.33 (30.46)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                53.11    1:01.16          5  
                  29.14     1:01.16 (32.02)                                        
 13 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                1:04.27    1:02.80          4  
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)                                        
 14 Keyes, Ethan E      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.57    1:03.50          3  
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)                                        
 15 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                58.07    1:03.63          2  
                  29.96     1:03.63 (33.67)                                        
 16 You, Austin A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.25    1:03.91          1  
                  31.53     1:03.91 (32.38)                                        
 17 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.13    1:04.22        
                  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)                                        
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:04.50        
                  32.07     1:04.50 (32.43)                                        
 19 Thio, Randy M       16 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.81        
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)                                        
 20 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.08    1:04.84        
                  31.76     1:04.84 (33.08)                                        
 21 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR              1:02.60    1:05.07        
                  31.28     1:05.07 (33.79)                                        
 22 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.08    1:05.54        
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)                                        
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:02.66    1:05.70        
                  32.35     1:05.70 (33.35)                                        
 24 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.28    1:06.24        
                  32.41     1:06.24 (33.83)                                        
 25 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                1:14.65    1:06.67        
                  31.78     1:06.67 (34.89)                                        
 26 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.79        
                  31.33     1:06.79 (35.46)                                        
 27 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.72    1:06.99        
                  33.09     1:06.99 (33.90)                                        
 28 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              1:16.43    1:07.11        
                  32.38     1:07.11 (34.73)                                        
 29 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                1:08.29    1:08.68        
                  33.01     1:08.68 (35.67)                                        
 30 Borsellino, Louis   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.48    1:09.59        
                  33.90     1:09.59 (35.69)                                        
 31 Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.70        
                  34.13     1:09.70 (35.57)                                        
 32 Ruhl, Matthew J     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.14    1:09.80        
                  34.19     1:09.80 (35.61)                                        
 33 Prokic, Matija      14 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.21    1:09.81        
                  33.72     1:09.81 (36.09)                                        
 34 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.99        
                  34.63     1:09.99 (35.36)                                        
 35 Orientale, Steven   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:10.13        
                  33.59     1:10.13 (36.54)                                        
 36 Covello, Ben D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:10.58        
                  33.81     1:10.58 (36.77)                                        
 37 Dela Rosa, Alexis   17 APEX-MR              1:11.52    1:11.91        
                  35.64     1:11.91 (36.27)                                        
 38 McKee, Jeffrey B    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.16    1:12.50        
                  36.00     1:12.50 (36.50)                                        
 39 Roth, Kieran P      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.22    1:16.20        
                  36.81     1:16.20 (39.39)                                        
 40 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.26    1:16.67        
                  35.73     1:16.67 (40.94)                                        
 41 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.04    1:17.43        
                  38.08     1:17.43 (39.35)                                        
 42 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.46    1:18.40        
                  39.30     1:18.40 (39.10)                                        
 43 Gregori, Max C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.59        
                  38.74     1:18.59 (39.85)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Aidan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.12    1:18.90        
 45 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.47        
                  39.18     1:19.47 (40.29)                                        
 46 Meyler, Christophe  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:21.07        
                  39.86     1:21.07 (41.21)                                        
 47 Williams, Jared A   15 CAS-MR               1:18.84    1:24.07        
 48 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.49        
                  41.86     1:27.49 (45.63)                                        
 49 Jin, Peter Y        13 UN-MR                1:46.24    1:32.12        
                  45.23     1:32.12 (46.89)                                        
 50 Lafontant, Severin  14 CAS-MR               1:27.86    1:35.23        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                2:00.14    1:59.65         20  
                  28.44       59.52 (31.08)     1:30.67 (31.15)     1:59.65 (28.98)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    17 UN-MR                2:02.00    2:02.30         17  
                  28.60       59.44 (30.84)     1:31.14 (31.70)     2:02.30 (31.16)
  3 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.14    2:02.62         16  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)     1:31.03 (31.88)     2:02.62 (31.59)
  4 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:08.41         15  
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)     1:33.43 (33.24)     2:08.41 (34.98)
  5 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                2:15.98    2:13.91         14  
                  31.07     1:04.78 (33.71)     1:39.06 (34.28)     2:13.91 (34.85)
  6 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:21.58    2:14.89         13  
                  31.61     1:06.24 (34.63)     1:41.22 (34.98)     2:14.89 (33.67)
  7 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:08.54    2:18.18         12  
                  31.85     1:05.99 (34.14)     1:42.00 (36.01)     2:18.18 (36.18)
  8 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR              2:20.40    2:19.66         11  
                  32.13     1:07.48 (35.35)     1:43.90 (36.42)     2:19.66 (35.76)
  9 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                2:35.12    2:22.94          9  
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)     1:47.21 (38.35)     2:22.94 (35.73)
 10 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              2:40.05    2:29.18          7  
                  33.11     1:10.45 (37.34)     1:50.52 (40.07)     2:29.18 (38.66)
 11 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              2:43.01    2:34.05          6  
                  35.92     1:16.36 (40.44)     1:56.33 (39.97)     2:34.05 (37.72)
 12 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                2:40.14    2:34.24          5  
                  36.30     1:15.10 (38.80)     1:55.47 (40.37)     2:34.24 (38.77)
 13 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR              2:45.24    2:46.90          4  
                  38.65     1:19.36 (40.71)   2:46.90 (1:27.54)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                1:01.78      59.81         20  
                  28.56       59.81 (31.25)                                        
  2 Jordan, Scott C     28 NYAC-MR                56.60    1:04.56         17  
                  29.95     1:04.56 (34.61)                                        
  3 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.61    1:06.93         16  
                  32.06     1:06.93 (34.87)                                        
  4 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.05         15  
                  31.38     1:08.05 (36.67)                                        
  5 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                1:10.62    1:08.12         14  
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.09    1:09.32         13  
                  32.94     1:09.32 (36.38)                                        
  7 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.40    1:09.62         12  
                  32.08     1:09.62 (37.54)                                        
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.30    1:10.44         11  
                  31.98     1:10.44 (38.46)                                        
  9 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.12    1:10.45          9  
                  33.24     1:10.45 (37.21)                                        
 10 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.07    1:11.33          7  
                  33.01     1:11.33 (38.32)                                        
 11 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.89    1:11.53          6  
                  33.63     1:11.53 (37.90)                                        
 12 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.19          5  
                  33.46     1:12.19 (38.73)                                        
 13 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:12.31          4  
                  33.60     1:12.31 (38.71)                                        
 14 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.24          3  
                  33.64     1:13.24 (39.60)                                        
 15 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.83    1:14.27          2  
                  35.70     1:14.27 (38.57)                                        
 16 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                1:13.69    1:14.52          1  
                  34.42     1:14.52 (40.10)                                        
 17 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.64    1:14.89        
                  35.42     1:14.89 (39.47)                                        
 18 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.84        
                  33.70     1:15.84 (42.14)                                        
 19 Belmont, Raynald C  16 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.00        
                  34.88     1:17.00 (42.12)                                        
 20 Johnson, Chaz L     14 NYCC-MR              1:15.20    1:17.13        
                  35.53     1:17.13 (41.60)                                        
 21 Gazdoiu, Victor     16 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.32    1:17.35        
                  35.28     1:17.35 (42.07)                                        
 22 Upton, Teo F        17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.87        
                  36.09     1:17.87 (41.78)                                        
 23 Yanos, Athan J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.07    1:19.53        
                  37.11     1:19.53 (42.42)                                        
 24 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                1:26.50    1:21.09        
                  37.78     1:21.09 (43.31)                                        
 25 Ciric, Milos        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.11    1:25.96        
                  40.07     1:25.96 (45.89)                                        
 26 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.68    1:27.87        
                  40.38     1:27.87 (47.49)                                        
 27 Williams, Jared A   15 CAS-MR               1:31.26    1:30.02        
                  41.47     1:30.02 (48.55)                                        
 28 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.04        
                  41.56     1:32.04 (50.48)                                        
 29 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:34.19        
                  43.42     1:34.19 (50.77)                                        
 30 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.80    1:36.31        
                  45.34     1:36.31 (50.97)                                        
 31 Lafontant, Severin  14 CAS-MR               1:36.46    1:41.07        
                  47.68     1:41.07 (53.39)                                        
 32 Sharma, Pragun      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:43.49        
                  47.72     1:43.49 (55.77)                                        
 33 Savage, Jack M      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:44.56        
                  47.89     1:44.56 (56.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                2:44.94    2:19.03         20  
                  31.51     1:07.59 (36.08)     1:44.13 (36.54)     2:19.03 (34.90)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.22    2:22.39         17  
                  32.02     1:08.55 (36.53)     1:45.50 (36.95)     2:22.39 (36.89)
  3 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                2:33.32    2:34.01         16  
                  34.75     1:13.40 (38.65)     1:53.54 (40.14)     2:34.01 (40.47)
  4 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:31.62    2:35.94         15  
                  34.66     1:14.33 (39.67)     1:57.14 (42.81)     2:35.94 (38.80)
  5 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.80         14  
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)     1:59.53 (41.54)     2:40.80 (41.27)
  6 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              2:54.64    2:43.91         13  
                  36.75     1:19.30 (42.55)     2:03.35 (44.05)     2:43.91 (40.56)
  7 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                3:00.14    2:48.19         12  
                  38.23     1:22.24 (44.01)     2:06.77 (44.53)     2:48.19 (41.42)
  8 Chang, Alan         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.13    2:55.76         11  
                  38.42     1:23.21 (44.79)     2:09.26 (46.05)     2:55.76 (46.50)
  9 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                3:10.14    2:56.24          9  
                  38.34     1:24.48 (46.14)     2:12.01 (47.53)     2:56.24 (44.23)
 10 Covello, Ben D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.11    2:59.46          7  
                  38.46     1:23.59 (45.13)     2:11.97 (48.38)     2:59.46 (47.49)
 11 Gregori, Max C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.36          6  
                  42.10     1:31.92 (49.82)     2:23.39 (51.47)     3:10.36 (46.97)
 12 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.81    3:10.40          5  
                  43.06     1:31.06 (48.00)     2:21.97 (50.91)     3:10.40 (48.43)
 13 Meyler, Christophe  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:16.05          4  
                  43.78     1:34.73 (50.95)     2:26.59 (51.86)     3:16.05 (49.46)
 14 Jin, Peter Y        13 UN-MR                3:01.14    3:32.96          3  
                  47.89     1:42.88 (54.99)     2:39.13 (56.25)     3:32.96 (53.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                  48.81      50.34         20  
                  23.69       50.34 (26.65)                                        
  2 Dent, Roger L       25 NYAC-MR                50.74      52.88         17  
                  24.13       52.88 (28.75)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                51.98      54.80         16  
                  25.04       54.80 (29.76)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.60      56.71         15  
                  26.10       56.71 (30.61)                                        
  5 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.81      56.94         14  
                  26.72       56.94 (30.22)                                        
  6 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.24      56.95         13  
                  25.99       56.95 (30.96)                                        
  7 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR                57.29      57.14         12  
                  26.96       57.14 (30.18)                                        
  8 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                1:00.59      59.84         11  
                  27.94       59.84 (31.90)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:00.71      59.90          9  
                  27.42       59.90 (32.48)                                        
 10 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.79    1:01.02          7  
                  27.77     1:01.02 (33.25)                                        
 11 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                1:01.64    1:01.80          6  
                  28.98     1:01.80 (32.82)                                        
 12 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.97    1:02.36          5  
                  28.07     1:02.36 (34.29)                                        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.92    1:03.03          4  
                  28.86     1:03.03 (34.17)                                        
 14 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.79    1:04.01          3  
                  29.75     1:04.01 (34.26)                                        
 15 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.75    1:04.16          2  
                  28.39     1:04.16 (35.77)                                        
 16 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:04.28          1  
                  30.31     1:04.28 (33.97)                                        
 17 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.52        
                  28.92     1:04.52 (35.60)                                        
 18 Yanos, Athan J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.42    1:04.63        
                  30.22     1:04.63 (34.41)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.29        
                  31.52     1:09.29 (37.77)                                        
 20 Mashchenko, Andriy  15 APEX-MR              1:09.49    1:09.97        
                  32.61     1:09.97 (37.36)                                        
 21 Ciric, Milos        16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:10.92        
                  32.19     1:10.92 (38.73)                                        
 22 Upton, Teo F        17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.39        
                  34.09     1:15.39 (41.30)                                        
 23 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                1:14.35    1:16.41        
                  32.89     1:16.41 (43.52)                                        
 24 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR              1:23.00    1:18.13        
                  34.27     1:18.13 (43.86)                                        
 25 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.81    1:26.86        
                  38.68     1:26.86 (48.18)                                        
 26 Lafontant, Severin  14 CAS-MR               1:19.76    1:26.99        
                  40.16     1:26.99 (46.83)                                        
 27 Sharma, Pragun      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:28.86        
                  41.34     1:28.86 (47.52)                                        
 28 Williams, Jared A   15 CAS-MR               1:30.16    1:30.15        
                  38.93     1:30.15 (51.22)                                        
 29 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.72        
                  40.03     1:31.72 (51.69)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno M     24 NYAC-MR              1:51.30    1:59.60         20  
                  27.14       58.04 (30.90)     1:29.23 (31.19)     1:59.60 (30.37)
  2 Valdivieso, Juan P  33 NYAC-MR              2:06.07    2:01.19         17  
                  27.18       57.40 (30.22)     1:28.49 (31.09)     2:01.19 (32.70)
  3 Mernica, Enes       20 UN-MR                2:25.41    2:24.31         16  
                  31.33     1:07.17 (35.84)     1:44.95 (37.78)     2:24.31 (39.36)
  4 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.47    2:28.21         15  
                  33.09     1:11.38 (38.29)     1:50.71 (39.33)     2:28.21 (37.50)
  5 Reardon, Christoph  14 NYCC-MR              2:24.20    2:28.57         14  
                  32.98     1:11.13 (38.15)   2:28.57 (1:17.44)                    
  6 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              2:26.29    2:41.30         13  
                  33.97     1:15.20 (41.23)     1:58.29 (43.09)     2:41.30 (43.01)
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.76                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 UN-MR                1:54.12    1:56.72         20  
                  24.07       55.12 (31.05)     1:30.59 (35.47)     1:56.72 (26.13)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.27    2:02.89         17  
                  26.45       57.86 (31.41)     1:34.98 (37.12)     2:02.89 (27.91)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh  25 NYAC-MR              1:58.06    2:04.71         16  
                  26.97       59.94 (32.97)     1:35.82 (35.88)     2:04.71 (28.89)
  4 Novitch, Graham S   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.53    2:09.36         15  
                  26.82       58.91 (32.09)     1:39.17 (40.26)     2:09.36 (30.19)
  5 Rus, Oliver M       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:10.41         14  
                  28.10     1:00.50 (32.40)     1:39.62 (39.12)     2:10.41 (30.79)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.31    2:12.04         13  
                  27.24     1:00.15 (32.91)     1:40.76 (40.61)     2:12.04 (31.28)
  7 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              2:14.13    2:12.39         12  
                  27.43       59.47 (32.04)     1:40.62 (41.15)     2:12.39 (31.77)
  8 Gould Jr., Timothy  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:12.36    2:13.22         11  
                  28.13     1:00.36 (32.23)     1:44.55 (44.19)     2:13.22 (28.67)
  9 Liu, Jonathan E     16 UN-MR                2:13.56    2:13.97          9  
                  28.62     1:02.29 (33.67)     1:42.35 (40.06)     2:13.97 (31.62)
 10 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR              2:07.00    2:15.66          7  
                  26.35     1:00.28 (33.93)     1:42.30 (42.02)     2:15.66 (33.36)
 11 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.87    2:16.76          6  
                  28.17     1:03.66 (35.49)     1:45.59 (41.93)     2:16.76 (31.17)
 12 You, Austin A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.31    2:18.31          5  
                  30.50     1:05.23 (34.73)     1:46.87 (41.64)     2:18.31 (31.44)
 13 Ostberg, Nicolai P  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:18.05    2:19.44          4  
                  27.79     1:04.07 (36.28)     1:47.49 (43.42)     2:19.44 (31.95)
 14 Brannigan, PK K     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:23.92    2:20.96          3  
                  31.02     1:06.14 (35.12)     1:50.36 (44.22)     2:20.96 (30.60)
 15 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:21.66          2  
                  29.36     1:05.37 (36.01)     1:50.65 (45.28)     2:21.66 (31.01)
 16 Porges, Dylan R     14 UN-MR                2:21.52    2:23.17          1  
                  29.18     1:05.62 (36.44)     1:50.57 (44.95)     2:23.17 (32.60)
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.38    2:24.10        
                  29.63     1:06.49 (36.86)     1:51.82 (45.33)     2:24.10 (32.28)
 18 Bell, Brandon D     16 UN-MR                2:32.14    2:27.58        
                  30.14     1:06.43 (36.29)     1:51.14 (44.71)     2:27.58 (36.44)
 19 Covello, Ben D      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.69    2:27.93        
                  30.65     1:07.74 (37.09)     1:54.71 (46.97)     2:27.93 (33.22)
 20 Yang, Eric          13 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.94        
                  31.70     1:08.20 (36.50)     1:53.93 (45.73)     2:27.94 (34.01)
 21 Ruhl, Matthew J     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.99    2:27.95        
                  31.09     1:09.17 (38.08)     1:56.42 (47.25)     2:27.95 (31.53)
 22 Gilhooly, Dylan J   18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:22.26    2:28.70        
                  28.25     1:07.32 (39.07)     1:56.38 (49.06)     2:28.70 (32.32)
 23 Keyes, Ethan E      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:35.13    2:28.97        
                  30.65     1:07.52 (36.87)     1:55.68 (48.16)     2:28.97 (33.29)
 24 Chang, Alan         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.39    2:30.15        
                  33.80     1:12.88 (39.08)     1:56.74 (43.86)     2:30.15 (33.41)
 25 Borsellino, Louis   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.04    2:30.31        
                  29.08     1:07.01 (37.93)     1:57.15 (50.14)     2:30.31 (33.16)
 26 Elgamal, Ahmed S    16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.99        
                  27.52     1:03.58 (36.06)     1:53.02 (49.44)     2:30.99 (37.97)
 27 Orientale, Steven   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.54    2:32.66        
                  32.89     1:12.01 (39.12)     1:58.61 (46.60)     2:32.66 (34.05)
 28 Roth, Kieran P      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.61    2:34.06        
                  34.95     1:16.71 (41.76)     1:57.97 (41.26)     2:34.06 (36.09)
 29 McKee, Jeffrey B    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:44.18    2:36.15        
                  32.18     1:09.26 (37.08)     2:01.78 (52.52)     2:36.15 (34.37)
 30 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.36    2:41.60        
                  35.67     1:15.88 (40.21)     2:03.30 (47.42)     2:41.60 (38.30)
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.56    2:49.38        
                  37.99     1:20.41 (42.42)     2:12.16 (51.75)     2:49.38 (37.22)
 32 Lovegrove, Nolan W  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.50    2:52.34        
                  39.25     1:20.28 (41.03)     2:15.05 (54.77)     2:52.34 (37.29)
 33 Meyler, Christophe  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00    2:54.51        
                  36.40   2:54.51 (2:18.11)                                        
 34 Mueller, Roman J    13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:55.61        
                  38.39     1:20.39 (42.00)     2:15.31 (54.92)     2:55.61 (40.30)
 35 Conn, Miles J       13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.04        
                  32.89     1:21.73 (48.84)     2:15.56 (53.83)     2:56.04 (40.48)
 36 Williams, Jared A   15 CAS-MR               2:55.76    2:58.69        
                  37.15     1:23.31 (46.16)     2:17.62 (54.31)     2:58.69 (41.07)
 37 Lafontant, Severin  14 CAS-MR               2:58.15    3:01.68        
                  39.45                             2:21.64 ( )     3:01.68 (40.04)
 38 Jin, Peter Y        13 UN-MR                3:01.14    3:12.58        
                  43.13     1:32.41 (49.28)     2:27.80 (55.39)     3:12.58 (44.78)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Erik S     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:28.44    4:33.31         20  
                  28.61     1:02.63 (34.02)     1:36.93 (34.30)     2:10.65 (33.72)
        2:51.62 (40.97)     3:32.32 (40.70)     4:03.19 (30.87)     4:33.31 (30.12)
  2 Watler, Jaleel C    17 NYCC-MR              4:31.81    4:34.75         17  
                  28.54     1:03.54 (35.00)     1:39.47 (35.93)     2:13.78 (34.31)
        2:54.28 (40.50)     3:35.04 (40.76)     4:05.59 (30.55)     4:34.75 (29.16)
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              4:23.24    4:40.78         16  
                  27.53     1:01.08 (33.55)     1:39.40 (38.32)     2:17.92 (38.52)
        2:56.32 (38.40)     3:35.84 (39.52)     4:08.67 (32.83)     4:40.78 (32.11)
  4 Zhang, Christopher  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:03.29    4:54.51         15  
                  31.93     1:07.98 (36.05)     1:45.30 (37.32)     2:21.37 (36.07)
        3:04.59 (43.22)     3:48.43 (43.84)     4:22.81 (34.38)     4:54.51 (31.70)
  5 Lane, Wiley W       16 NYCC-MR              4:53.81    4:55.56         14  
                  30.50     1:08.42 (37.92)     1:47.03 (38.61)     2:22.63 (35.60)
        3:06.59 (43.96)     3:50.31 (43.72)     4:23.78 (33.47)     4:55.56 (31.78)
  6 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              5:11.59    5:00.85         13  
                  31.70     1:09.64 (37.94)     1:50.79 (41.15)     2:32.60 (41.81)
        3:13.83 (41.23)     3:56.45 (42.62)     4:30.15 (33.70)     5:00.85 (30.70)
  7 Thomas, Desi C      15 NYCC-MR              5:27.31    5:01.02         12  
                  29.75     1:06.99 (37.24)     1:46.50 (39.51)     2:25.15 (38.65)
        3:09.50 (44.35)     3:55.42 (45.92)     4:30.11 (34.69)     5:01.02 (30.91)
  8 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              5:32.12    5:11.89         11  
                  32.29     1:11.39 (39.10)     1:54.80 (43.41)     2:34.69 (39.89)
        3:17.83 (43.14)     4:02.74 (44.91)     4:37.49 (34.75)     5:11.89 (34.40)