Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2014 02:59 PM
           2014 MR Hawks Trials And Finals - 1/24/2014 to 1/26/2014            
                              Sanction #: 140111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  37.18      38.03        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                41.92      40.91        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  41.84      41.39        
  4 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD                40.50      42.88        
  5 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                42.97      43.27        
  6 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                47.83      48.94        
  7 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  54.71      50.27        
  8 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD                49.74      51.27        
  9 Panaro, Sadie A      7 PATS-MR                54.99      54.62        
 10 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                48.63      55.30        
 11 Kingsbury, Shira G   8 PATS-MR              1:20.30      59.32        
 12 Hjeltnes, Charlott   8 HAWK-AD                55.42      59.54        
 13 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD              1:00.91    1:02.61        
 14 Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD              1:07.59    1:02.68        
 15 Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR              1:02.34    1:05.86        
 16 Zinczenko, Ava G     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:15.95        
 17 McCluskey, Madelin   7 HAWK-AD              1:16.14    1:25.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:38.14    1:36.07        
                  45.16     1:36.07 (50.91)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:40.05    1:36.11        
                  45.42     1:36.11 (50.69)                                        
  3 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD              1:41.47    1:36.12        
                  45.02     1:36.12 (51.10)                                        
  4 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR              1:47.99    1:46.61        
                  49.76     1:46.61 (56.85)                                        
  5 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD              1:46.62    1:53.89        
  6 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD              1:47.71    1:55.02        
                  54.95   1:55.02 (1:00.07)                                        
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L      6 AG-MR                1:50.76    1:55.12        
  8 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                     NT    1:57.57        
                  54.41   1:57.57 (1:03.16)                                        
  9 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD              1:52.84    1:57.82        
                  55.05   1:57.82 (1:02.77)                                        
 10 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD              2:21.82    2:29.37        
                1:06.09   2:29.37 (1:23.28)                                        
 11 Zinczenko, Ava G     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:39.27        
                1:17.32   2:39.27 (1:21.95)                                        
 12 McCluskey, Madelin   7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:57.89        
                1:23.21   2:57.89 (1:34.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR              1:01.23      43.90        
  2 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  45.36      44.60        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  50.28      47.11        
  4 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD                52.73      49.20        
  5 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                50.06      49.42        
  6 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD                56.62      52.91        
  7 Panaro, Sadie A      7 PATS-MR                42.13      53.50        
  8 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                55.76      56.29        
  9 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                1:04.79      56.58        
 10 Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD                   NT      57.14        
 11 Kingsbury, Shira G   8 PATS-MR              1:18.49      57.61        
 12 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:00.68        
 13 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD              1:18.82    1:09.85        
 14 Zinczenko, Ava G     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:16.79        
 15 McCluskey, Madelin   7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:19.97        
 -- Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hjeltnes, Charlott   8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:46.77        
                  51.49     1:46.77 (55.28)                                        
  2 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:54.93        
                  53.04   1:54.93 (1:01.89)                                        
  3 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:01.45        
                  59.50   2:01.45 (1:01.95)                                        
  4 Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:09.81        
                1:03.91   2:09.81 (1:05.90)                                        
  5 Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:14.02        
                1:01.30   2:14.02 (1:12.72)                                        
  6 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:38.62        
                1:15.35   2:38.62 (1:23.27)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  57.69      58.14        
  2 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD              1:04.24    1:00.25        
  3 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                  44.96    1:04.22        
  4 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:04.48        
  5 Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR              1:09.53    1:05.62        
  6 Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:11.46        
  7 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD              1:12.27    1:11.48        
  8 Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:22.42        
 -- Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR              1:08.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD              1:19.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zinczenko, Ava G     8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCluskey, Madelin   7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD              1:05.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:04.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Buliung, Maddie V    6 AG-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:11.23        
                1:01.27   2:11.23 (1:09.96)                                        
  2 Kingsbury, Shira G   8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:15.33        
  3 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:15.75        
                1:05.94   2:15.75 (1:09.81)                                        
  4 Patterson, Leigh A   8 DA-MR                     NT    2:22.42        
                1:05.27   2:22.42 (1:17.15)                                        
  5 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:25.21        
                1:10.53   2:25.21 (1:14.68)                                        
  6 Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:33.05        
                1:13.87   2:33.05 (1:19.18)                                        
  7 Pece, Laney R        7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:34.97        
                1:16.51   2:34.97 (1:18.46)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Madelin   7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:23.18        DQ (1:34.77)                                        
 -- Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:17.96         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.65        DQ (1:05.83)                                        
 -- Zinczenko, Ava G     8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:22.74        DQ (1:31.84)                                        
 -- Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:23.07        DQ (1:25.36)                                        
 -- Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:23.81        DQ (1:35.88)                                        
 -- Hjeltnes, Charlott   8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:23.27        DQ (1:27.39)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR              1:02.36      49.17        
  2 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                59.34      56.62        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  54.14    1:00.71        
  4 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD              1:00.13    1:01.83        
  5 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD              1:03.30    1:03.06        
  6 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:07.53    1:05.45        
 -- Bohmann, Kyra L      6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:53.72    1:48.72        
                  18.99   1:48.72 (1:29.73)                                        
  2 Boye, Kalie C        8 HAWK-AD              1:57.36    1:51.94        
                  15.65   1:51.94 (1:36.29)                                        
  3 Domitrovits, Charl   8 HAWK-AD              1:56.03    1:53.84        
                  55.18     1:53.84 (58.66)                                        
  4 Burdick, Riley E     8 HAWK-AD              2:10.21    2:04.75        
                  58.20   2:04.75 (1:06.55)                                        
  5 Bohmann, Kyra L      6 AG-MR                     NT    2:10.62        
                1:02.83   2:10.62 (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Lucchesi, Rebecca    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.67        DQ (1:10.74)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Madelin   7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:24.06        DQ (1:30.88)                                        
 -- Delisio, Chayse K    6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:23.05        DQ (1:22.18)                                        
 -- Cafaldo, Kayla I     8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:01.92        DQ (1:16.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                29.56      28.38        
  2 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD                29.90      30.09        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR                31.66      30.09        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 31.39      31.86        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                32.98      33.21        
  6 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD                33.56      33.68        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD                33.48      34.36        
  8 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT      34.56        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  35.30      35.05        
 10 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  34.94      35.22        
 11 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                35.82      35.95        
 12 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                37.58      36.88        
 13 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  37.18      37.01        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  35.92      37.44        
 15 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR                 40.32      37.87        
 16 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  36.99      38.26        
 16 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD                37.33      38.26        
 18 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  37.97      38.95        
 19 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                  37.54      39.21        
 20 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                40.80      39.38        
 21 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD                39.65      39.91        
 22 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR                38.71      40.05        
 23 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  43.34      40.71        
 24 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                37.82      40.90        
 25 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                 37.55      41.21        
 26 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                   NT      43.36        
 27 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  41.74      44.13        
 28 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                39.04      44.31        
 29 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD                45.04      44.71        
 30 Puleo, Alyssa N      9 HAWK-AD                44.53      44.88        
 31 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD                45.43      45.96        
 32 Carlson, Katelynn   10 PATS-MR                47.28      46.20        
 33 McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR                50.52      48.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:05.11    1:04.66        
                  31.36     1:04.66 (33.30)                                        
  2 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD              1:09.83    1:07.37        
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:11.79    1:12.50        
                  34.84     1:12.50 (37.66)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:14.07    1:12.99        
                  33.99     1:12.99 (39.00)                                        
  5 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR              1:24.17    1:14.44        
                  35.99     1:14.44 (38.45)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 CSD-MR               1:13.85    1:14.96        
                  35.07     1:14.96 (39.89)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD              1:17.20    1:16.50        
  8 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:20.28    1:19.01        
                  37.66     1:19.01 (41.35)                                        
  9 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:19.33    1:19.90        
 10 Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR               1:32.29    1:21.61        
                  39.60     1:21.61 (42.01)                                        
 11 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR               1:27.78    1:22.15        
 12 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:23.94    1:22.58        
                  36.93     1:22.58 (45.65)                                        
 13 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD              1:28.92    1:23.03        
                  39.40     1:23.03 (43.63)                                        
 14 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD              1:27.92    1:23.11        
                  38.83     1:23.11 (44.28)                                        
 15 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD              1:24.74    1:23.25        
                  38.89     1:23.25 (44.36)                                        
 16 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:25.32    1:24.42        
                  38.32     1:24.42 (46.10)                                        
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD              1:24.39    1:25.59        
                  40.17     1:25.59 (45.42)                                        
 18 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR              1:31.06    1:28.74        
                  42.06     1:28.74 (46.68)                                        
 19 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:29.78    1:28.78        
                  39.94     1:28.78 (48.84)                                        
 20 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR               1:37.61    1:28.87        
                  42.63     1:28.87 (46.24)                                        
 21 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR               1:42.25    1:29.15        
                  43.76     1:29.15 (45.39)                                        
 22 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:25.69    1:29.16        
                  41.63     1:29.16 (47.53)                                        
 23 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD              1:29.54    1:29.86        
                  42.59     1:29.86 (47.27)                                        
 24 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:30.52    1:32.34        
                  43.59     1:32.34 (48.75)                                        
 25 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:38.59    1:34.82        
                  45.15     1:34.82 (49.67)                                        
 26 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD              1:47.58    1:36.32        
                  44.78     1:36.32 (51.54)                                        
 27 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:37.72    1:36.62        
                  46.63     1:36.62 (49.99)                                        
 28 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR               1:36.31    1:37.48        
                  44.97     1:37.48 (52.51)                                        
 29 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR               1:35.29    1:37.90        
                  45.07     1:37.90 (52.83)                                        
 30 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD              1:52.30    1:38.40        
                  43.19     1:38.40 (55.21)                                        
 31 Knox, Thandi N      10 CSD-MR               1:33.44    1:40.42        
 32 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT    1:40.91        
                  44.64     1:40.91 (56.27)                                        
 33 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                1:41.10    1:47.39        
                  49.60     1:47.39 (57.79)                                        
 34 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD              1:44.10    1:48.64        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                33.91      33.89        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 38.40      36.24        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD                40.29      36.61        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                38.00      37.43        
  5 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD                39.40      38.32        
  6 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT      39.04        
  7 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  40.94      39.68        
  8 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD                41.82      41.02        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  41.78      42.25        
 10 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  43.30      43.06        
 11 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR                 42.85      43.17        
 12 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                42.14      43.31        
 13 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                46.72      44.32        
 14 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD                42.50      44.39        
 15 Gibbons, Caroline    8 AG-MR                  45.36      44.84        
 16 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR                 47.49      45.37        
 17 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR                48.62      45.66        
 18 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  45.60      46.05        
 19 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                   NT      46.83        
 20 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD                46.10      46.94        
 21 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                49.68      47.78        
 22 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                   NT      48.21        
 23 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                  47.79      48.22        
 24 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  51.38      48.47        
 25 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  51.31      49.31        
 26 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                45.39      50.33        
 27 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD                51.84      52.05        
 28 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD                52.51      52.99        
 29 McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR                58.55      53.33        
 30 Puleo, Alyssa N      9 HAWK-AD                58.59      54.80        
 31 Carlson, Katelynn   10 PATS-MR                   NT      59.74        
 -- Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  47.22         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD                38.45         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:22.46    1:17.56        
                  36.75     1:17.56 (40.81)                                        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:26.58    1:21.25        
                  39.32     1:21.25 (41.93)                                        
  3 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              1:26.35    1:22.05        
                  40.87     1:22.05 (41.18)                                        
  4 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.48        
                  41.41     1:24.48 (43.07)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD              1:27.18    1:25.67        
                  40.92     1:25.67 (44.75)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 CSD-MR               1:27.95    1:27.17        
                  41.61     1:27.17 (45.56)                                        
  7 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:29.13    1:27.50        
  8 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:37.85    1:32.25        
                  44.95     1:32.25 (47.30)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR               1:36.73    1:34.53        
                  45.22     1:34.53 (49.31)                                        
 10 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:35.73        
                  45.89     1:35.73 (49.84)                                        
 11 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD              1:54.70    1:38.07        
 12 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:38.64    1:40.28        
 13 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:40.48    1:40.55        
                  47.47     1:40.55 (53.08)                                        
 14 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:36.38    1:40.70        
 15 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR               1:45.39    1:44.28        
 16 Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                1:44.20    1:44.40        
                  48.85     1:44.40 (55.55)                                        
 17 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:50.01    1:45.89        
                  50.71     1:45.89 (55.18)                                        
 18 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD              1:51.93    1:46.40        
                  49.32     1:46.40 (57.08)                                        
 19 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR               2:20.32    1:47.00        
 20 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:50.41    1:47.63        
                  52.73     1:47.63 (54.90)                                        
 21 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD              2:07.30    1:54.63        
                  54.63   1:54.63 (1:00.00)                                        
 22 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD              2:21.18    1:55.40        
 -- Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD              1:32.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.94          DQ (47.64)                                        
 -- Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:14.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.86          DQ (37.46)                                        
 -- Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.39          DQ (50.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                42.75      42.53        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 44.70      43.91        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD                44.34      44.17        
  4 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT      45.42        
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei  10 CSD-MR                 46.46      46.21        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                44.59      46.64        
  7 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                46.94      46.73        
  8 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  49.82      49.04        
  9 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                  49.30      49.10        
 10 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD                50.16      49.31        
 11 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  47.71      49.63        
 12 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  49.07      50.00        
 13 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  50.42      50.07        
 14 Pociask, Brooke A    9 NDAC-MR                49.90      50.14        
 15 Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR                 54.39      50.60        
 16 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR                 53.62      50.78        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  54.13      52.76        
 18 Camo, Maddy N       10 CSD-MR                 53.88      53.15        
 19 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  55.62      53.32        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  57.34      53.70        
 21 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD                51.90      53.98        
 22 Bonitz, Lilyan R    10 VAC-MR                 56.92      55.19        
 23 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                56.38      55.55        
 24 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                53.03      56.65        
 25 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                  58.83      57.32        
 26 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR                    NT      57.58        
 27 Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                 57.62      57.78        
 28 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD              1:01.03    1:04.33        
 29 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD              1:12.70    1:17.58        
 -- Carlson, Katelynn   10 PATS-MR              1:01.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR                49.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wilbur, Gabby M     10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:34.66    1:29.14        
                  42.75     1:29.14 (46.39)                                        
  2 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              1:32.50    1:30.65        
                  44.12     1:30.65 (46.53)                                        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD              1:33.38    1:31.09        
                  44.15     1:31.09 (46.94)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:36.92    1:37.18        
                  46.89     1:37.18 (50.29)                                        
  5 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.91        
                  45.42     1:37.91 (52.49)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:42.93    1:42.83        
  7 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD              1:44.93    1:44.36        
                  49.84     1:44.36 (54.52)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:49.49    1:45.31        
                  48.99     1:45.31 (56.32)                                        
  9 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD              1:48.33    1:45.87        
                  49.93     1:45.87 (55.94)                                        
 10 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              1:54.59    1:45.98        
                  49.21     1:45.98 (56.77)                                        
 11 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD              1:47.26    1:47.46        
                  51.29     1:47.46 (56.17)                                        
 12 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:47.25    1:47.58        
 13 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                1:49.95    1:53.53        
                  53.81     1:53.53 (59.72)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:50.42    1:55.46        
                  16.47   1:55.46 (1:38.99)                                        
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                2:06.96    1:57.97        
                  54.09   1:57.97 (1:03.88)                                        
 16 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR              1:58.97    1:57.98        
                  57.19   1:57.98 (1:00.79)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                2:02.45    1:58.35        
                  56.83   1:58.35 (1:01.52)                                        
 18 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD              1:51.41    1:58.85        
                  57.31   1:58.85 (1:01.54)                                        
 19 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:06.42        
                  58.85   2:06.42 (1:07.57)                                        
 20 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                2:05.24    2:07.07        
                1:00.95   2:07.07 (1:06.12)                                        
 21 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                2:16.80    2:08.84        
                1:00.58   2:08.84 (1:08.26)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD              2:33.11    2:11.95        
                1:03.16   2:11.95 (1:08.79)                                        
 23 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:17.17        
                1:04.38   2:17.17 (1:12.79)                                        
 24 Puleo, Alyssa N      9 HAWK-AD              2:20.45    2:30.16        
                1:11.96   2:30.16 (1:18.20)                                        
 25 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:38.64        
                1:13.58   2:38.64 (1:25.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD                36.28      34.29        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR                 36.34      35.91        
  3 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR                40.82      39.17        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD                38.36      39.35        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                38.98      39.36        
  6 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD                37.47      39.77        
  7 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT      40.22        
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                  42.04      40.34        
  9 Pociask, Brooke A    9 NDAC-MR                42.00      41.13        
 10 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                  42.32      41.46        
 11 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                  46.31      43.08        
 12 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD                46.37      43.58        
 13 Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR                 48.48      44.42        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                  48.03      45.38        
 15 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                  47.85      45.75        
 16 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                53.30      47.23        
 17 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD                54.71      47.62        
 18 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR                 51.89      50.21        
 19 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                  50.23      50.49        
 20 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                55.09      50.96        
 21 Knox, Thandi N      10 CSD-MR                 51.56      51.24        
 22 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                  59.43    1:00.48        
 23 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD              1:08.77    1:09.13        
 -- McCord, Nicole       9 PBAC-MR              1:10.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR                40.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              1:29.94    1:28.97        
                  40.87     1:28.97 (48.10)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M       9 CSD-MR               1:30.62    1:32.25        
                  40.74     1:32.25 (51.51)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD              1:33.06    1:33.06        
                  42.31     1:33.06 (50.75)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                     NT    1:37.05        
                  44.34     1:37.05 (52.71)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD              1:45.23    1:52.59        
                  51.26   1:52.59 (1:01.33)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                     NT    1:55.06        
                  48.83   1:55.06 (1:06.23)                                        
  7 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD              2:00.07    1:57.11        
                  51.86   1:57.11 (1:05.25)                                        
  8 Iavicoli, Rachel M  10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.57        
                  50.67   2:01.57 (1:10.90)                                        
  9 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR              2:10.43    2:02.84        
                  56.16   2:02.84 (1:06.68)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR              2:04.20         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  58.51        DQ (1:06.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:18.71    1:14.49        
                  33.51     1:14.49 (40.98)                                        
  2 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD              1:18.29    1:15.66        
                  35.65     1:15.66 (40.01)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:26.98    1:21.63        
                  36.48     1:21.63 (45.15)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:20.70    1:21.99        
                  36.80     1:21.99 (45.19)                                        
  5 Piasecki, Olivia    10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.50        
                  39.60     1:25.50 (45.90)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A    9 NDAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.57        
                  40.09     1:30.57 (50.48)                                        
  7 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD              1:36.40    1:31.12        
                  42.40     1:31.12 (48.72)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                1:33.50    1:31.63        
  9 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD              1:36.69    1:32.99        
                  43.66     1:32.99 (49.33)                                        
 10 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                1:38.01    1:33.22        
                  42.85     1:33.22 (50.37)                                        
 11 Elgayar, Jasmine    10 AG-MR                1:36.87    1:33.67        
                  42.71     1:33.67 (50.96)                                        
 12 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD              1:40.27    1:35.03        
                  45.35     1:35.03 (49.68)                                        
 13 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD              1:31.84    1:36.40        
                  41.17     1:36.40 (55.23)                                        
 14 Ma, Emily W         10 DA-MR                1:37.35    1:36.63        
                  46.32     1:36.63 (50.31)                                        
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah   10 DA-MR                1:46.27    1:38.13        
                  44.16     1:38.13 (53.97)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Cayla      9 DA-MR                1:40.65    1:38.65        
                  43.44     1:38.65 (55.21)                                        
 17 Wienckowski, Grace   9 VAC-MR               1:38.02    1:39.62        
 18 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                1:40.89    1:39.87        
                  45.66     1:39.87 (54.21)                                        
 19 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD              1:39.32    1:39.92        
                  45.16     1:39.92 (54.76)                                        
 20 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD              1:45.16    1:41.82        
                  46.97     1:41.82 (54.85)                                        
 21 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:49.38    1:42.05        
                  48.98     1:42.05 (53.07)                                        
 22 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:54.37    1:43.83        
                  48.72     1:43.83 (55.11)                                        
 23 Modugno, Teresa M    9 CSD-MR               1:47.18    1:44.19        
                  48.16     1:44.19 (56.03)                                        
 24 Knox, Thandi N      10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:48.65        
                  49.89     1:48.65 (58.76)                                        
 25 MacDonald, Jasper   10 HAWK-AD              1:53.19    1:49.14        
                  48.82   1:49.14 (1:00.32)                                        
 26 Elgayar, Lili        9 AG-MR                1:53.47    1:50.93        
                  51.02     1:50.93 (59.91)                                        
 27 Carlson, Katelynn   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:57.53        
                  58.20     1:57.53 (59.33)                                        
 28 LaPolt, Tessa Q      9 HAWK-AD              2:08.15    2:05.76        
                  59.21   2:05.76 (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Dickman, Rian        9 VAC-MR               1:47.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.94          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Azoff, Madison      10 CSD-MR               1:35.22         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.29          DQ (48.75)                                        
 -- Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR              1:23.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.25          DQ (47.58)                                        
 -- Saadat, Rowan S      9 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  58.35        DQ (1:01.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:54.71    2:49.54        
                  37.80     1:20.20 (42.40)     2:12.01 (51.81)     2:49.54 (37.53)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD              3:02.81    3:01.48        
                  39.99     1:26.57 (46.58)     2:22.74 (56.17)     3:01.48 (38.74)
  3 Vallamattam, Annie   9 DA-MR                3:23.06    3:18.15        
                  43.42     1:32.99 (49.57)     2:32.10 (59.11)     3:18.15 (46.05)
  4 Wilson, Paige B      9 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:21.02        
                  44.45     1:36.07 (51.62)     2:35.47 (59.40)     3:21.02 (45.55)
  5 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              3:40.47    3:27.73        
                  51.74     1:42.90 (51.16)     2:40.89 (57.99)     3:27.73 (46.84)
  6 Lucchesi, Kendall    9 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:29.71        
                  47.36     1:40.19 (52.83)   2:43.36 (1:03.17)     3:29.71 (46.35)
  7 Bonner, Taylor M    10 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:32.09        
                                1:44.24 ( )   2:45.03 (1:00.79)     3:32.09 (47.06)
  8 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:32.92        
                  49.88     1:44.60 (54.72)     2:43.34 (58.74)     3:32.92 (49.58)
  9 Sehgal, Garima      10 DA-MR                3:38.99    3:34.52        
                  51.59     1:47.56 (55.97)     2:47.10 (59.54)     3:34.52 (47.42)
 10 Boye, Lindsey E     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:45.71        
                  51.81     1:46.98 (55.17)   2:57.22 (1:10.24)     3:45.71 (48.49)
 -- DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  55.44     1:51.69 (56.25)   2:55.94 (1:04.25)          DQ (51.23)
 -- Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                3:38.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  50.79     1:42.82 (52.03)   2:56.27 (1:13.45)          DQ (47.64)
 -- McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              3:03.04         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:12.69    2:12.95        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H 10       2) Wilson, Paige B 9              
     3) McColgan, Kiernan A 10          4) Benkert, Ashley A 10           
                  33.39     1:09.15 (35.76)     1:42.98 (33.83)     2:12.95 (29.97)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:15.26        
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 9         2) Vitale, Miya N 10              
     3) Abrams, Anna M 10               4) Piasecki, Olivia 10            
                  32.65     1:07.46 (34.81)     1:46.79 (39.33)     2:15.26 (28.47)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:26.18    2:30.28        
     1) Nicholas, Cayla 9               2) Mayerhauser, Leah E 10         
     3) Jones, Kristen L 10             4) Vallamattam, Annie 9           
                  37.15     1:15.61 (38.46)     1:53.73 (38.12)     2:30.28 (36.55)
  4 Hawks-AD  'B'                               2:28.85    2:41.82        
     1) Bonner, Taylor M 10             2) Boye, Lindsey E 10             
     3) Lucchesi, Kendall E 9           4) Goldleaf, Peyton F 10          
                  40.79     1:21.76 (40.97)     2:01.88 (40.12)     2:41.82 (39.94)
  5 Hawks-AD  'C'                                    NT    3:06.40        
     1) LaPolt, Tessa Q 9               2) Boye, Kalie C 8                
     3) Burdick, Riley E 8              4) Domitrovits, Charlee E 8       
                  46.42     1:28.84 (42.42)     2:22.75 (53.91)     3:06.40 (43.65)
  6 Hawks-AD  'D'                                    NT    3:30.72        
     1) MacDonald, Jasper A 10          2) Cafaldo, Kayla I 8             
     3) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 7           4) Pece, Laney R 7                
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:45.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9         2) Repke, Emma M 10               
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 7              4) Ma, Emily W 10                 
                  45.54     1:26.92 (41.38)     2:12.62 (45.70)          DQ (38.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:32.18    2:32.66        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H 10       2) McColgan, Kiernan A 10         
     3) Benkert, Ashley A 10            4) Wilson, Paige B 9              
                  40.01     1:22.12 (42.11)     1:57.31 (35.19)     2:32.66 (35.35)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:47.45    2:53.25        
     1) Vallamattam, Annie 9            2) VanVoorhis, Mackenzie 9        
     3) Mayerhauser, Leah E 10          4) Nicholas, Cayla 9              
                  41.15     1:30.45 (49.30)     2:14.51 (44.06)     2:53.25 (38.74)
  3 Hawks-AD  'B'                               2:51.90    3:08.66        
     1) Bonner, Taylor M 10             2) Boye, Lindsey E 10             
     3) Lucchesi, Kendall E 9           4) Goldleaf, Peyton F 10          
                  50.23     1:40.96 (50.73)     2:31.39 (50.43)     3:08.66 (37.27)
  4 Hawks-AD  'C'                               3:08.70    3:34.64        
     1) LaPolt, Tessa Q 9               2) Boye, Kalie C 8                
     3) Burdick, Riley E 8              4) Santos, Ruby Q 9               
                  55.13   1:59.62 (1:04.49)     2:53.20 (53.58)     3:34.64 (41.44)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:02.00    3:36.83        
     1) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 8       2) Sehgal, Garima 10              
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 7              4) Jones, Kristen L 10            
                1:02.59     1:51.84 (49.25)   3:05.01 (1:13.17)     3:36.83 (31.82)
 -- Hawks-AD  'D'                               3:42.53         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) MacDonald, Jasper A 10          2) Domitrovits, Charlee E 8       
     3) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 7           4) Cafaldo, Kayla I 8             
                  53.94     1:53.43 (59.49)   3:08.39 (1:14.96)          DQ (42.00)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  25.72      24.95        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                25.95      26.34        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                26.42      26.38        
  4 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD                26.98      27.63        
  5 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR                 27.59      27.94        
  6 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                28.36      28.19        
  7 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                28.99      28.66        
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                29.33      29.35        
B - Final
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                29.82      29.28        
 10 Weisman, Ashley     12 PBAC-MR                30.02      29.43        
 11 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                29.49      29.58        
 12 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR                 30.20      29.66        
 13 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR                 30.44      29.94        
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR                 29.85      30.06        
 15 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR                 30.80      30.83        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  25.48      25.72 q      
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                26.61      25.95 q      
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                26.59      26.42 q      
  4 Santos, Abigail K         12 HAWK-AD                26.40      26.98 q      
  5 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 28.10      27.59 q      
  6 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                28.38      28.36 q      
  7 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                28.02      28.99 q      
  8 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  29.03      29.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                29.62      29.33 q      
 10 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                29.21      29.49 q      
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                29.74      29.82 q      
 12 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 29.72      29.85 q      
 13 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 30.63      29.92 q      
 14 Weisman, Ashley           12 PBAC-MR                28.53      30.02 q      
 15 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 29.93      30.20 q      
 16 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR                 29.73      30.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                31.50      30.76        
 18 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR                 30.82      30.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                31.81      30.88        
 20 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  30.54      30.89        
 21 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                32.65      30.92        
 22 Caceres, Marcella L       12 PBAC-MR                31.52      31.24        
 23 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD                32.06      31.47        
 24 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                30.59      31.74        
 25 Demassio, Toni R          11 HAWK-AD                30.74      31.77        
 26 Rosen, Ava B              11 HAWK-AD                31.53      31.87        
 27 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD                32.39      32.03        
 28 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                 32.77      32.25        
 29 Davis, Karina C           11 PATS-MR                33.29      32.29        
 30 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  32.90      32.34        
 31 Pitcock, Tess A           11 HAWK-AD                32.23      32.50        
 32 Leonard, Eva G            11 NDAC-MR                31.79      32.57        
 33 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR                33.51      32.64        
 34 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                35.60      33.18        
 35 Dickman, Mackenzie        11 VAC-MR                 32.80      33.29        
 36 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                34.29      33.51        
 37 Stoddart, Savanna C       11 HAWK-AD                33.48      33.70        
 38 Canavan, Katherine L      11 VAC-MR                 33.15      33.74        
 39 Menocal, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                33.34      33.75        
 40 Papapietro, Paige         11 VAC-MR                 34.25      33.95        
 41 Donachie, Kayleigh D      11 VAC-MR                 36.68      34.35        
 42 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD                35.46      34.97        
 43 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  35.01      35.41        
 44 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR                34.86      35.62        
 45 Bonitz, Grace             12 VAC-MR                 35.79      35.65        
 46 Suri, Navya               11 CSD-MR                 36.96      37.73        
 47 Frumenti, Lena S          11 HAWK-AD                37.11      38.00        
 48 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                  38.77      38.21        
 49 Brand, Madeleine G        11 DA-MR                     NT      42.87        
 50 Donovan, Meghan F         11 VAC-MR                 43.22      43.08        
 51 Knox, Moe I               12 CSD-MR                 38.98      43.10        
 -- Disy, Alyssa R            11 AG-MR                  33.75         NS        
 -- Barnett, Julia I          11 VAC-MR                 33.23         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                57.60      56.03        
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                59.49      57.03        
                  27.83       57.03 (29.20)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:02.12    1:00.34        
                  28.39     1:00.34 (31.95)                                        
  4 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:01.32        
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:02.30    1:02.52        
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:02.52        
                  30.31     1:02.52 (32.21)                                        
  7 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR               1:05.68    1:03.75        
                  30.61     1:03.75 (33.14)                                        
  8 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               1:05.55    1:05.83        
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR               1:07.09    1:06.00        
                  32.05     1:06.00 (33.95)                                        
 10 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.88        
                  33.03     1:07.88 (34.85)                                        
 11 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               1:11.85    1:09.33        
                  33.31     1:09.33 (36.02)                                        
 12 Davis, Karina C     11 PATS-MR              1:11.57    1:11.60        
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
 13 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR               1:10.93    1:11.83        
                  34.05     1:11.83 (37.78)                                        
 13 Noakes, Annie C     11 NDAC-MR              1:08.23    1:12.47        
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)                                        
 14 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:12.14        
 15 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD              1:12.02    1:12.41        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                57.94      57.60 q      
                  28.14       57.60 (29.46)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                58.50      59.49 q      
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:01.78    1:02.12 q      
                  29.30     1:02.12 (32.82)                                        
  4 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:03.39    1:02.30 q      
                  30.15     1:02.30 (32.15)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:03.68    1:02.85 q      
                  30.38     1:02.85 (32.47)                                        
  6 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:01.97    1:03.41 q      
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)                                        
  7 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:03.77    1:04.38 q      
                  31.12     1:04.38 (33.26)                                        
  8 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR               1:06.42    1:05.55 q      
                  31.68     1:05.55 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               1:06.04    1:05.68 q      
                  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)                                        
 10 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:04.84    1:05.81 q      
                  31.65     1:05.81 (34.16)                                        
 11 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.09 q      
                  31.88     1:07.09 (35.21)                                        
 12 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.56 q      
                  32.43     1:07.56 (35.13)                                        
 13 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.00 q      
                  32.92     1:08.00 (35.08)                                        
 14 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.23 q      
                  32.34     1:08.23 (35.89)                                        
 15 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR               1:11.71    1:10.93 q      
                  32.83     1:10.93 (38.10)                                        
 16 Davis, Karina C           11 PATS-MR              1:12.05    1:11.57 q      
                  34.68     1:11.57 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:16.00    1:11.60        
                  34.68     1:11.60 (36.92)                                        
 18 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR               1:10.86    1:11.85        
                  33.90     1:11.85 (37.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pitcock, Tess A           11 HAWK-AD              1:15.66    1:12.02        
                  33.56     1:12.02 (38.46)                                        
 20 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:14.57    1:12.80        
 21 Barnett, Julia I          11 VAC-MR               1:17.00    1:14.26        
                  35.76     1:14.26 (38.50)                                        
 22 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.66        
 23 Menocal, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:13.96    1:15.60        
                  35.87     1:15.60 (39.73)                                        
 24 Donachie, Kayleigh D      11 VAC-MR               1:17.13    1:16.00        
                  36.17     1:16.00 (39.83)                                        
 25 Satriano, Delia           11 VAC-MR               1:18.77    1:16.20        
                  36.53     1:16.20 (39.67)                                        
 26 Dickman, Mackenzie        11 VAC-MR               1:15.31    1:16.65        
 27 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD              1:21.22    1:24.44        
                  39.16     1:24.44 (45.28)                                        
 28 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                1:26.88    1:27.15        
                1:27.15         1:27.15 ( )                                        
 29 Van Law, Dylan A          12 AG-MR                     NT    1:28.48        
                  40.01     1:28.48 (48.47)                                        
 30 Donovan, Meghan F         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.69        
 -- Frumenti, Lena S          11 HAWK-AD              1:25.90         DQ        
      False start
                  38.42          DQ (42.85)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               2:13.48    2:09.85        
                  30.08     1:03.33 (33.25)     1:37.25 (33.92)     2:09.85 (32.60)
  2 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:13.33    2:10.33        
                  29.65     1:02.92 (33.27)     1:36.91 (33.99)     2:10.33 (33.42)
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              2:14.05    2:10.86        
                  30.19     1:03.15 (32.96)     1:37.37 (34.22)     2:10.86 (33.49)
  4 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:15.22    2:19.36        
                  31.17     1:05.48 (34.31)     1:42.85 (37.37)     2:19.36 (36.51)
  5 Carroll, Andie R    12 HAWK-AD              2:25.94    2:26.99        
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)     1:49.91 (39.01)     2:26.99 (37.08)
  6 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               2:27.75    2:29.51        
                  32.75     1:10.66 (37.91)     1:50.99 (40.33)     2:29.51 (38.52)
  7 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              2:31.92    2:30.13        
                  33.59     1:12.55 (38.96)     1:52.09 (39.54)     2:30.13 (38.04)
 -- Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               2:31.41         NS        
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              2:33.59    2:33.09        
                  34.55     1:14.37 (39.82)     1:54.46 (40.09)     2:33.09 (38.63)
 10 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR               2:34.00    2:35.35        
                  34.74     1:15.10 (40.36)     1:56.18 (41.08)     2:35.35 (39.17)
 11 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR               2:48.67    2:42.08        
                  36.91     1:18.45 (41.54)     2:00.70 (42.25)     2:42.08 (41.38)
 12 Zajac, Fiona C      12 HAWK-AD              3:00.11    2:57.11        
                  38.10     1:23.93 (45.83)     2:11.18 (47.25)     2:57.11 (45.93)
 13 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD              2:52.85    3:01.42        
                  40.26     1:26.58 (46.32)     2:15.47 (48.89)     3:01.42 (45.95)
 -- Boucher, Maddie C   12 NDAC-MR              2:41.27         NS        
 -- Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR              3:07.92         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:12.70    2:13.33 q      
                  30.28     1:04.30 (34.02)     1:39.37 (35.07)     2:13.33 (33.96)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:18.72    2:13.48 q      
                  29.75     1:04.18 (34.43)     1:39.38 (35.20)     2:13.48 (34.10)
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:15.00    2:14.05 q      
                  30.48     1:04.63 (34.15)     1:39.78 (35.15)     2:14.05 (34.27)
  4 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              2:17.75    2:15.22 q      
                  31.07     1:05.95 (34.88)     1:40.73 (34.78)     2:15.22 (34.49)
  5 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:20.77 q      
                  31.79     1:07.74 (35.95)     1:45.02 (37.28)     2:20.77 (35.75)
  6 Carroll, Andie R          12 HAWK-AD              2:47.43    2:25.94 q      
                  32.56     1:09.94 (37.38)     1:48.79 (38.85)     2:25.94 (37.15)
  7 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               2:37.48    2:27.75 q      
                  33.29     1:10.97 (37.68)     1:50.52 (39.55)     2:27.75 (37.23)
  8 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:28.58 q      
                  32.83     1:11.21 (38.38)     1:50.97 (39.76)     2:28.58 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR               2:24.49    2:31.41 q      
                  32.41     1:10.27 (37.86)     1:51.40 (41.13)     2:31.41 (40.01)
 10 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              2:42.38    2:31.92 q      
                  33.52     1:12.74 (39.22)     1:53.03 (40.29)     2:31.92 (38.89)
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              2:43.28    2:33.59 q      
                  34.30     1:13.90 (39.60)     1:54.62 (40.72)     2:33.59 (38.97)
 12 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:34.00 q      
                  33.94     1:14.07 (40.13)     1:55.57 (41.50)     2:34.00 (38.43)
 13 Boucher, Maddie C         12 NDAC-MR              2:39.60    2:41.27 q      
                  36.88     1:18.10 (41.22)     2:00.76 (42.66)     2:41.27 (40.51)
 14 Satriano, Delia           11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:48.67 q      
                  38.81     1:21.31 (42.50)     2:06.07 (44.76)     2:48.67 (42.60)
 15 Goldleaf, Peyton F        10 HAWK-AD              2:56.65    2:52.85 q      
                  38.60     1:22.80 (44.20)     2:08.67 (45.87)     2:52.85 (44.18)
 16 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD              3:07.13    3:00.11 q      
                  38.65     1:25.99 (47.34)     2:15.21 (49.22)     3:00.11 (44.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abrams, Anna M            10 PATS-MR              3:13.41    3:07.92        
                  42.27     1:30.23 (47.96)     2:19.45 (49.22)     3:07.92 (48.47)
 -- Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              2:08.81         DQ        
      False start
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:39.20 (35.00)          DQ (31.90)
 -- Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               2:27.46         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  29.69      28.60        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.26      29.39        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                30.25      29.92        
  4 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD                32.20      32.24        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                32.62      32.36        
  6 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                34.21      33.34        
  7 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR                 34.43      34.25        
  8 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR                35.39      34.73        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                35.76      35.18        
 10 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  36.03      35.38        
 11 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR                 35.96      35.57        
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                35.76      35.66        
 13 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR                36.69      36.00        
 14 Carroll, Andie R    12 HAWK-AD                35.89      36.69        
 15 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                37.36      37.62        
 -- Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD                37.51         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                29.61      29.26 q      
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  30.27      29.69 q      
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR                30.50      30.25 q      
  4 Santos, Abigail K         12 HAWK-AD                32.58      32.20 q      
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                33.93      32.62 q      
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  33.74      34.13 q      
  7 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                33.17      34.21 q      
  8 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR                 33.99      34.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                33.50      35.39 q      
 10 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 43.26      35.48 q      
 11 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                34.52      35.76 q      
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                36.77      35.76 q      
 13 Carroll, Andie R          12 HAWK-AD                35.76      35.89 q      
 14 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 37.44      35.96 q      
 15 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  35.68      36.03 q      
 16 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR                38.52      36.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitcock, Tess A           11 HAWK-AD                40.52      37.36        
 18 Boucher, Maddie C         12 NDAC-MR                33.98      37.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosen, Ava B              11 HAWK-AD                37.30      37.51        
 20 Demassio, Toni R          11 HAWK-AD                37.52      37.66        
 21 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR                 35.68      37.91        
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                37.58      38.00        
 23 DeGeorge, Sierra          12 PBAC-MR                39.16      38.02        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR                39.24      38.06        
 25 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  37.33      38.07        
 26 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                37.21      38.15        
 27 Dickman, Mackenzie        11 VAC-MR                 38.91      38.97        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  39.16      39.20        
 29 Davis, Karina C           11 PATS-MR                38.92      39.26        
 30 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  39.94      39.74        
 31 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                40.51      40.48        
 32 Canavan, Katherine L      11 VAC-MR                 46.92      40.59        
 33 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                42.17      40.99        
 34 Stoddart, Savanna C       11 HAWK-AD                42.15      41.20        
 35 Donachie, Kayleigh D      11 VAC-MR                 44.14      41.22        
 36 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR                42.95      41.65        
 37 Thompson, Lauren A        11 HAWK-AD                39.36      41.91        
 38 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD                45.10      43.93        
 39 Elgayar, Jasmine          10 AG-MR                  44.48      44.75        
 40 Frumenti, Lena S          11 HAWK-AD                44.63      45.62        
 41 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                  46.30      46.97        
 42 Gawronski, Madeleine N    11 AG-MR                  52.32      50.20        
 42 Elgayar, Lili              9 AG-MR                  50.91      50.20        
 44 DeGeorge, Sadie            6 PBAC-MR                55.55      57.57        
 45 Donovan, Meghan F         11 VAC-MR                 55.86      58.93        
 -- Brand, Madeleine G        11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                35.29         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Oehler-Marx, Sage C       12 HAWK-AD                48.04         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:03.87    1:02.14        
                  30.13     1:02.14 (32.01)                                        
  2 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:13.93    1:11.84        
                  34.49     1:11.84 (37.35)                                        
  3 Brutvan, Lydia H    11 HAWK-AD              1:14.45    1:13.95        
                  36.29     1:13.95 (37.66)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:15.47    1:14.72        
                  37.03     1:14.72 (37.69)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:16.23    1:15.68        
                  36.02     1:15.68 (39.66)                                        
  6 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR               1:19.50    1:16.28        
                  37.24     1:16.28 (39.04)                                        
  7 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               1:15.49    1:16.52        
                  37.18     1:16.52 (39.34)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD              1:17.70    1:16.82        
B - Final
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD              1:21.18    1:18.68        
                  38.66     1:18.68 (40.02)                                        
 10 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:20.85    1:19.69        
                  39.62     1:19.69 (40.07)                                        
 11 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.37        
                  38.72     1:20.37 (41.65)                                        
 12 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:21.79    1:22.41        
                  40.94     1:22.41 (41.47)                                        
 13 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR               1:23.65    1:22.81        
                  39.99     1:22.81 (42.82)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:23.88    1:23.41        
 15 Canavan, Katherine  11 VAC-MR               1:25.17    1:24.82        
                  42.60     1:24.82 (42.22)                                        
 16 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD              1:23.52    1:25.00        
                  41.31     1:25.00 (43.69)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:03.39    1:03.87 q      
                  30.71     1:03.87 (33.16)                                        
  2 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:13.93 q      
                  36.09     1:13.93 (37.84)                                        
  3 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD              1:18.82    1:14.45 q      
                  36.35     1:14.45 (38.10)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:15.47 q      
                  37.13     1:15.47 (38.34)                                        
  5 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR               1:17.50    1:15.49 q      
                  36.91     1:15.49 (38.58)                                        
  6 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:16.23 q      
                  37.05     1:16.23 (39.18)                                        
  7 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.47 q      
                  36.86     1:16.47 (39.61)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ava B              11 HAWK-AD              1:20.48    1:17.70 q      
                  37.88     1:17.70 (39.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:18.96    1:19.50 q      
                  39.37     1:19.50 (40.13)                                        
 10 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:20.80    1:20.85 q      
                  39.36     1:20.85 (41.49)                                        
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD              1:22.32    1:21.18 q      
                  39.70     1:21.18 (41.48)                                        
 12 Caceres, Marcella L       12 PBAC-MR              1:24.56    1:21.53 q      
                  39.51     1:21.53 (42.02)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:22.71    1:21.79 q      
                  39.69     1:21.79 (42.10)                                        
 14 Pitcock, Tess A           11 HAWK-AD              1:29.69    1:23.52 q      
                  40.93     1:23.52 (42.59)                                        
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie        11 VAC-MR               1:28.00    1:23.65 q      
                  39.54     1:23.65 (44.11)                                        
 16 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                1:24.44    1:23.88 q      
                  40.63     1:23.88 (43.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canavan, Katherine L      11 VAC-MR               1:38.32    1:25.17        
 18 Menocal, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:29.44    1:34.37        
                  45.00     1:34.37 (49.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                1:40.80    1:40.93        
 20 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD              1:49.46    1:43.55        
 -- Stoddart, Savanna C       11 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.32          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Leonard, Eva G            11 NDAC-MR              1:26.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:22.98                                                            
 -- Disy, Alyssa R            11 AG-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                36.08      36.43        
  2 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                37.78      37.54        
  3 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                37.63      37.85        
  4 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  39.78      39.13        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR                40.19      39.29        
  6 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR                39.73      39.47        
  7 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                39.72      39.74        
  8 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR                 39.84      41.68        
B - Final
  9 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                40.29      38.15        
 10 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                40.96      39.75        
 11 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR                42.22      41.23        
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD                42.03      41.55        
 13 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                42.00      42.05        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie   11 NDAC-MR                42.74      42.93        
 15 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD                42.90      43.13        
 16 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                42.34      44.11        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                36.26      36.08 q      
  2 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                38.11      37.63 q      
  3 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                38.04      37.78 q      
  4 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 38.63      38.28 q      
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra          12 PBAC-MR                39.80      39.72 q      
  6 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                40.26      39.73 q      
  7 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  41.20      39.78 q      
  8 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR                 39.86      39.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                40.34      40.19 q      
 10 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                39.59      40.29 q      
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                41.05      40.96 q      
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                42.32      42.00 q      
 13 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD                42.13      42.03 q      
 14 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                42.23      42.22 q      
 15 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                41.98      42.34 q      
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                42.15      42.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitcock, Tess A           11 HAWK-AD                45.57      42.90        
 18 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD                46.44      43.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR                 42.05      43.06        
 20 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                42.75      43.55        
 21 Caceres, Marcella L       12 PBAC-MR                41.43      43.74        
 22 Rosen, Ava B              11 HAWK-AD                45.12      44.00        
 23 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR                 44.74      44.24        
 24 Davis, Karina C           11 PATS-MR                45.22      45.20        
 25 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  46.16      45.87        
 26 Frumenti, Lena S          11 HAWK-AD                46.95      45.98        
 27 Canavan, Katherine L      11 VAC-MR                 45.84      46.08        
 28 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD                46.17      46.26        
 29 Dickman, Mackenzie        11 VAC-MR                 47.23      46.28        
 30 Valdez, Gillian           11 PBAC-MR                51.10      47.16        
 31 Stoddart, Savanna C       11 HAWK-AD                49.72      48.15        
 32 Elgayar, Jasmine          10 AG-MR                  50.42      48.67        
 33 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR                49.71      48.78        
 34 Donachie, Kayleigh D      11 VAC-MR                 49.11      49.35        
 35 Van Law, Dylan A          12 AG-MR                     NT      50.27        
 36 Elgayar, Lili              9 AG-MR                  55.62      53.36        
 37 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                1:03.09      58.78        
 38 Gawronski, Madeleine N    11 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.12        
 39 DeGeorge, Sadie            6 PBAC-MR              1:05.23    1:10.15        
 40 Donovan, Meghan F         11 VAC-MR               1:24.85    1:14.05        
 -- Oehler-Marx, Sage C       12 HAWK-AD                50.15         NS        
 -- Thompson, Lauren A        11 HAWK-AD                45.41         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:18.85    1:16.57        
                  35.60     1:16.57 (40.97)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD              1:18.83    1:17.23        
                  36.39     1:17.23 (40.84)                                        
  3 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR               1:23.29    1:23.27        
                  39.34     1:23.27 (43.93)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.70        
                  39.24     1:23.70 (44.46)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:27.01    1:26.89        
                  40.82     1:26.89 (46.07)                                        
  6 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD              1:30.38    1:29.45        
  7 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR               1:31.33    1:30.69        
                  42.80     1:30.69 (47.89)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:28.64    1:31.07        
                  43.22     1:31.07 (47.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              1:32.99    1:33.01        
                  45.09     1:33.01 (47.92)                                        
 10 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD              1:34.80    1:35.10        
                  45.50     1:35.10 (49.60)                                        
 11 Canavan, Katherine  11 VAC-MR               1:37.80    1:38.55        
                  48.54     1:38.55 (50.01)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:40.52    1:40.07        
                  47.82     1:40.07 (52.25)                                        
 13 Frumenti, Lena S    11 HAWK-AD              1:37.53    1:43.08        
                  50.28     1:43.08 (52.80)                                        
 14 Suri, Navya         11 CSD-MR               1:43.94    1:49.38        
                  50.42     1:49.38 (58.96)                                        
 -- Bonitz, Grace       12 VAC-MR               1:43.19         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Abigail K         12 HAWK-AD              1:20.22    1:18.83 q      
                  37.10     1:18.83 (41.73)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:24.00    1:18.85 q      
                  36.03     1:18.85 (42.82)                                        
  3 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               1:25.16    1:23.29 q      
                  38.70     1:23.29 (44.59)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:28.50    1:23.72 q      
                  39.33     1:23.72 (44.39)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:27.42    1:27.01 q      
                  40.79     1:27.01 (46.22)                                        
  6 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.53    1:27.40 q      
                  40.77     1:27.40 (46.63)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:33.42    1:28.64 q      
                  42.47     1:28.64 (46.17)                                        
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD              1:31.10    1:30.38 q      
                  42.88     1:30.38 (47.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR               1:33.51    1:31.33 q      
                  43.49     1:31.33 (47.84)                                        
 10 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:31.37 q      
                  43.53     1:31.37 (47.84)                                        
 11 Leonard, Eva G            11 NDAC-MR              1:31.65    1:31.46 q      
                  42.40     1:31.46 (49.06)                                        
 12 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:35.52    1:32.13 q      
                  42.69     1:32.13 (49.44)                                        
 13 Demassio, Toni R          11 HAWK-AD              1:33.52    1:32.99 q      
                  44.56     1:32.99 (48.43)                                        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR              1:34.16    1:33.97 q      
                  45.37     1:33.97 (48.60)                                        
 15 Rosen, Ava B              11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:34.80 q      
                  44.25     1:34.80 (50.55)                                        
 16 Frumenti, Lena S          11 HAWK-AD              1:40.20    1:37.53 q      
                  45.82     1:37.53 (51.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canavan, Katherine L      11 VAC-MR               1:39.86    1:37.80        
                  47.52     1:37.80 (50.28)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                1:41.29    1:40.52        
                  47.60     1:40.52 (52.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR              1:43.24    1:40.87        
                  47.42     1:40.87 (53.45)                                        
 20 Bonitz, Grace             12 VAC-MR               1:45.87    1:43.19        
                  46.11     1:43.19 (57.08)                                        
 21 Suri, Navya               11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:43.94        
                  48.46     1:43.94 (55.48)                                        
 22 Donachie, Kayleigh D      11 VAC-MR               1:47.76    1:44.01        
                  49.17     1:44.01 (54.84)                                        
 23 Zajac, Fiona C            12 HAWK-AD              1:55.14    1:44.28        
                  49.33     1:44.28 (54.95)                                        
 24 Stoddart, Savanna C       11 HAWK-AD              1:53.44    1:45.55        
                  49.24     1:45.55 (56.31)                                        
 25 Satriano, Delia           11 VAC-MR               1:47.73    1:47.26        
                  52.17     1:47.26 (55.09)                                        
 26 Van Law, Dylan A          12 AG-MR                     NT    1:54.26        
                  52.23   1:54.26 (1:02.03)                                        
 27 Knox, Moe I               12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:15.67        
                  57.00   2:15.67 (1:18.67)                                        
 -- Caceres, Marcella L       12 PBAC-MR              1:36.96         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  27.82      27.02        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                28.81      28.68        
  3 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR                 30.88      29.98        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                31.98      32.01        
  5 Weisman, Ashley     12 PBAC-MR                32.55      32.35        
  6 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                33.14      32.60        
  7 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                32.57      32.88        
  8 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR                 33.75      34.74        
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR                34.12      33.71        
 10 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                  34.11      34.46        
 11 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR                 33.81      34.54        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                  34.16      34.73        
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H    11 HAWK-AD                36.82      37.38        
 14 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD                37.67      37.75        
 15 Suri, Navya         11 CSD-MR                 41.50      41.91        
 -- Papapietro, Paige   11 VAC-MR                 38.69         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                  27.70      27.82 q      
  2 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR                29.09      28.81 q      
  3 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 31.36      30.88 q      
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                31.51      31.98 q      
  5 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  32.72      32.07 q      
  6 Weisman, Ashley           12 PBAC-MR                31.79      32.55 q      
  7 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                33.30      32.57 q      
  8 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                33.29      33.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 33.63      33.52 q      
 10 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR                 37.35      33.75 q      
 11 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                 34.77      33.81 q      
 12 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  33.30      34.11 q      
 13 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                33.89      34.12 q      
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  35.27      34.16 q      
 15 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                34.30      34.45 q      
 16 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD                36.87      36.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demassio, Toni R          11 HAWK-AD                38.91      37.67        
 18 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                41.38      37.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Papapietro, Paige         11 VAC-MR                 38.38      38.69        
 20 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                40.82      39.45        
 21 Suri, Navya               11 CSD-MR                 43.37      41.50        
 22 Satriano, Delia           11 VAC-MR                 42.03      42.17        
 23 Knox, Moe I               12 CSD-MR                    NT      49.70        
 24 Donovan, Meghan F         11 VAC-MR               1:33.72      55.75        
 -- Brand, Madeleine G        11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Barnett, Julia I          11 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:06.15    1:02.80        
                  29.18     1:02.80 (33.62)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:09.08    1:07.90        
                  30.94     1:07.90 (36.96)                                        
  3 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               1:14.47    1:12.52        
                  32.40     1:12.52 (40.12)                                        
  4 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:13.48    1:13.67        
                  33.17     1:13.67 (40.50)                                        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  11 DA-MR                1:19.28    1:17.65        
                  35.89     1:17.65 (41.76)                                        
  6 Modugno, Sabina T   12 CSD-MR               1:18.66    1:18.05        
                  35.12     1:18.05 (42.93)                                        
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD              1:21.02    1:18.37        
                  36.85     1:18.37 (41.52)                                        
  8 Carroll, Andie R    12 HAWK-AD              1:21.29    1:21.55        
                  36.02     1:21.55 (45.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                1:23.87    1:22.63        
                  39.94     1:22.63 (42.69)                                        
 10 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:28.63    1:22.77        
                  39.05     1:22.77 (43.72)                                        
 11 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD              1:25.92    1:24.42        
                  39.03     1:24.42 (45.39)                                        
 12 Brutvan, Lydia H    11 HAWK-AD              1:23.81    1:24.80        
                  39.28     1:24.80 (45.52)                                        
 13 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR               1:30.97    1:32.40        
                  42.20     1:32.40 (50.20)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:02.62    1:06.15 q      
                  29.88     1:06.15 (36.27)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:14.86    1:09.08 q      
                  30.69     1:09.08 (38.39)                                        
  3 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:13.48 q      
                  32.57     1:13.48 (40.91)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:13.95    1:14.04 q      
                  32.98     1:14.04 (41.06)                                        
  5 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:15.98    1:14.47 q      
                  35.70     1:14.47 (38.77)                                        
  6 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR               1:22.62    1:18.66 q      
                  36.10     1:18.66 (42.56)                                        
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:19.61    1:19.28 q      
                  35.81     1:19.28 (43.47)                                        
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD              1:33.22    1:21.02 q      
                  38.19     1:21.02 (42.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Andie R          12 HAWK-AD              1:21.16    1:21.29 q      
                  34.56     1:21.29 (46.73)                                        
 10 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD              1:23.59    1:23.81 q      
                  38.22     1:23.81 (45.59)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:23.70    1:23.87 q      
                  40.67     1:23.87 (43.20)                                        
 12 Demassio, Toni R          11 HAWK-AD              1:24.72    1:25.92 q      
                  40.09     1:25.92 (45.83)                                        
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.98 q      
                  37.10     1:25.98 (48.88)                                        
 14 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR               1:28.92    1:26.64 q      
                  40.90     1:26.64 (45.74)                                        
 15 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:29.07    1:28.63 q      
                  38.60     1:28.63 (50.03)                                        
 16 Satriano, Delia           11 VAC-MR               1:32.82    1:30.97 q      
                  41.50     1:30.97 (49.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:18.53         NS        
 -- Burda, Madison P          11 HAWK-AD              1:30.76         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:05.02    1:02.44        
                  28.35     1:02.44 (34.09)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.71    1:05.13        
                  29.92     1:05.13 (35.21)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:05.70    1:05.54        
                  30.30     1:05.54 (35.24)                                        
  4 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD              1:07.67    1:06.25        
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               1:11.17    1:09.62        
                  31.71     1:09.62 (37.91)                                        
  6 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.29    1:10.85        
                  31.90     1:10.85 (38.95)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:14.32    1:13.32        
                  33.96     1:13.32 (39.36)                                        
  8 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                1:15.11    1:14.78        
                  34.46     1:14.78 (40.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pastor, Selena      12 CSD-MR               1:16.04    1:14.42        
                  33.93     1:14.42 (40.49)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:16.24    1:15.90        
                  34.01     1:15.90 (41.89)                                        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:15.98    1:15.98        
                  34.68     1:15.98 (41.30)                                        
 12 Amaro, Isabella L   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.23        
                  35.85     1:16.23 (40.38)                                        
 13 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:17.39        
                  34.83     1:17.39 (42.56)                                        
 14 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD              1:18.51    1:18.01        
                  36.32     1:18.01 (41.69)                                        
 15 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               1:17.94    1:18.25        
                  34.15     1:18.25 (44.10)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B        11 HAWK-AD              1:17.19    1:18.88        
                  36.44     1:18.88 (42.44)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          12 PATS-MR              1:07.78    1:04.71 q      
                  29.76     1:04.71 (34.95)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   12 DA-MR                1:03.80    1:05.02 q      
                  29.40     1:05.02 (35.62)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              1:10.34    1:05.70 q      
                  30.31     1:05.70 (35.39)                                        
  4 Santos, Abigail K         12 HAWK-AD              1:05.86    1:07.67 q      
                  30.68     1:07.67 (36.99)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:11.85    1:10.88 q      
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:17.13    1:11.17 q      
                  31.94     1:11.17 (39.23)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.29 q      
                  33.47     1:13.29 (39.82)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:14.32 q      
                  34.28     1:14.32 (40.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:18.12    1:15.11 q      
                  34.69     1:15.11 (40.42)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:20.76    1:15.98 q      
                  34.62     1:15.98 (41.36)                                        
 11 Pastor, Selena            12 CSD-MR               1:19.31    1:16.04 q      
                  35.85     1:16.04 (40.19)                                        
 12 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:18.52    1:16.24 q      
                  33.91     1:16.24 (42.33)                                        
 13 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:19.65    1:16.46 q      
                  34.32     1:16.46 (42.14)                                        
 14 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:18.70    1:16.49 q      
                  35.39     1:16.49 (41.10)                                        
 15 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:18.10    1:16.98 q      
                  34.97     1:16.98 (42.01)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B              11 HAWK-AD              1:20.19    1:17.19 q      
                  34.70     1:17.19 (42.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:19.42    1:17.94        
                  34.14     1:17.94 (43.80)                                        
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A         12 HAWK-AD              1:18.78    1:18.51        
                  36.52     1:18.51 (41.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brutvan, Lydia H          11 HAWK-AD              1:18.21    1:18.76        
                  35.88     1:18.76 (42.88)                                        
 20 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR               1:20.50    1:19.16        
                  36.20     1:19.16 (42.96)                                        
 21 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:20.89    1:19.46        
                  37.35     1:19.46 (42.11)                                        
 22 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.09        
                  36.98     1:20.09 (43.11)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:21.29    1:20.09        
                  37.69     1:20.09 (42.40)                                        
 24 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR              1:20.48    1:20.26        
                  37.08     1:20.26 (43.18)                                        
 25 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:19.42    1:20.82        
                  36.70     1:20.82 (44.12)                                        
 26 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR               1:21.94    1:20.89        
                  37.03     1:20.89 (43.86)                                        
 27 Demassio, Toni R          11 HAWK-AD              1:20.65    1:20.95        
                  37.66     1:20.95 (43.29)                                        
 28 Burda, Madison P          11 HAWK-AD              1:20.85    1:21.21        
                  37.48     1:21.21 (43.73)                                        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.50        
                  38.85     1:21.50 (42.65)                                        
 30 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR               1:20.41    1:22.07        
                  37.14     1:22.07 (44.93)                                        
 31 Dickman, Mackenzie        11 VAC-MR               1:26.03    1:22.90        
                  37.14     1:22.90 (45.76)                                        
 31 Pitcock, Tess A           11 HAWK-AD              1:26.19    1:22.90        
                  37.85     1:22.90 (45.05)                                        
 33 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.74    1:23.59        
                  40.91     1:23.59 (42.68)                                        
 34 Boucher, Maddie C         12 NDAC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.70        
                  39.07     1:23.70 (44.63)                                        
 35 Valdez, Gillian           11 PBAC-MR              1:24.65    1:24.13        
                  36.60     1:24.13 (47.53)                                        
 36 Canavan, Katherine L      11 VAC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.89        
                  41.68     1:24.89 (43.21)                                        
 37 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:24.61    1:26.59        
                  39.69     1:26.59 (46.90)                                        
 38 Kubsch, Sadie P           11 NDAC-MR              1:30.88    1:27.57        
                  41.18     1:27.57 (46.39)                                        
 39 Thompson, Lauren A        11 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:27.70        
                  40.31     1:27.70 (47.39)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                1:28.83    1:28.10        
                  41.85     1:28.10 (46.25)                                        
 41 Donachie, Kayleigh D      11 VAC-MR               1:32.18    1:29.83        
                  40.96     1:29.83 (48.87)                                        
 42 Satriano, Delia           11 VAC-MR               1:30.40    1:30.89        
                  42.98     1:30.89 (47.91)                                        
 43 Stoddart, Savanna C       11 HAWK-AD              1:33.46    1:32.23        
                  43.35     1:32.23 (48.88)                                        
 44 Frumenti, Lena S          11 HAWK-AD              1:38.05    1:34.63        
                  46.33     1:34.63 (48.30)                                        
 45 Elgayar, Jasmine          10 AG-MR                1:36.87    1:36.26        
                  43.71     1:36.26 (52.55)                                        
 46 Van Law, Dylan A          12 AG-MR                     NT    1:37.72        
                  45.74     1:37.72 (51.98)                                        
 47 Clark, Emma A             11 DA-MR                1:46.29    1:44.81        
                  47.62     1:44.81 (57.19)                                        
 48 Donovan, Meghan F         11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:11.07        
                  56.72   2:11.07 (1:14.35)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:20.06        
                  29.73     1:05.48 (35.75)     1:49.04 (43.56)     2:20.06 (31.02)
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:28.07    2:22.54        
                  30.48     1:08.58 (38.10)     1:50.72 (42.14)     2:22.54 (31.82)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:38.44    2:36.04        
                  33.25     1:12.37 (39.12)     2:01.49 (49.12)     2:36.04 (34.55)
  4 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                     NT    2:40.10        
                  33.69     1:15.63 (41.94)     2:05.78 (50.15)     2:40.10 (34.32)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H    11 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:43.14        
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)     2:05.99 (48.85)     2:43.14 (37.15)
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:43.41        
                  35.88     1:14.72 (38.84)     2:08.31 (53.59)     2:43.41 (35.10)
  7 Leahy, Meghan E     12 VAC-MR               2:46.92    2:44.90        
                  36.12     1:17.56 (41.44)     2:07.09 (49.53)     2:44.90 (37.81)
  8 Librandi, Emily     12 VAC-MR               2:54.11    2:51.38        
                  36.91     1:19.66 (42.75)     2:12.02 (52.36)     2:51.38 (39.36)
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T   11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:51.51        
                  36.74     1:18.90 (42.16)     2:12.79 (53.89)     2:51.51 (38.72)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 DA-MR                2:52.38    2:53.17        
                  38.29     1:25.99 (47.70)     2:14.74 (48.75)     2:53.17 (38.43)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie  11 VAC-MR               3:02.60    2:59.05        
                  37.26     1:23.24 (45.98)     2:17.18 (53.94)     2:59.05 (41.87)
 12 Canavan, Katherine  11 VAC-MR               3:29.93    3:06.09        
                  43.70     1:31.52 (47.82)     2:24.69 (53.17)     3:06.09 (41.40)
 13 Donachie, Kayleigh  11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:13.58        
                  42.52     1:31.24 (48.72)     2:29.75 (58.51)     3:13.58 (43.83)
 14 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              3:14.18    3:16.88        
                  42.71     1:32.93 (50.22)   2:34.03 (1:01.10)     3:16.88 (42.85)
 15 Sommer, Stefanie M   9 AG-MR                3:13.99    3:32.13        
                  48.41     1:38.32 (49.91)   2:46.38 (1:08.06)     3:32.13 (45.75)
 -- Burda, Madison P    11 HAWK-AD              3:05.37         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR                26.07      25.75        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                  26.23      26.45        
  3 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD                27.44      27.20        
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                  27.60      27.24        
  5 Leko, Mia M         13 SYS-CT                 27.60      27.54        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR                27.45      27.55        
  7 Bedoya, Laura       14 SYS-CT                 27.66      27.70        
  8 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR                 27.01      27.85        
B - Final
  9 Boldrin, Emily N    13 VAC-MR                 28.22      28.03        
 10 Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD                27.79      28.20        
 11 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR                 28.40      28.36        
 12 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT                 28.47      28.40        
 13 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                  28.71      28.43        
 14 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD                28.64      28.65        
 15 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR                28.70      28.76        
 16 Rossetti, Georgia   14 SYS-CT                 28.80      29.04        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR                26.52      26.07 q      
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                  26.50      26.23 q      
  3 Dubick, Allison H         14 CSD-MR                 26.88      27.01 q      
  4 Santos, Kaela S           14 HAWK-AD                26.80      27.44 q      
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR                27.02      27.45 q      
  6 Albinger, Isabel T        14 SYS-CT                 26.98      27.58 q      
  7 Leko, Mia M               13 SYS-CT                 27.87      27.60 q      
  7 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  28.43      27.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bedoya, Laura             14 SYS-CT                 27.35      27.66 q      
 10 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD                27.73      27.79 q      
 11 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR                28.25      28.17 q      
 12 Boldrin, Emily N          13 VAC-MR                 28.07      28.22 q      
 13 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR                 27.45      28.40 q      
 14 Radebold, Rebecca K       14 SYS-CT                 27.35      28.47 q      
 15 Marsh, Samantha A         14 HAWK-AD                28.01      28.64 q      
 16 Nardella, Sally C         13 SYS-CT                 29.81      28.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR                29.07      28.70        
 18 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                  28.77      28.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD                28.91      28.77        
 20 Rossetti, Georgia M       14 SYS-CT                 29.16      28.80        
 21 An, Amy *                 13 SYS-CT                 28.88      28.82        
 22 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR                28.28      28.91        
 23 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR                29.74      29.27        
 24 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR                28.77      29.31        
 25 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR                29.41      29.38        
 26 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR                30.10      29.55        
 27 LaPolt, Josie B           13 HAWK-AD                29.48      29.90        
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           14 PATS-MR                29.40      30.14        
 29 Benkert, Emily R          14 HAWK-AD                29.82      30.28        
 30 Connolly, Emma G          14 SYS-CT                 29.89      30.44        
 31 Christensen, Marcella R   13 CSD-MR                 30.92      30.59        
 32 Caoili, Kayla M           13 CSD-MR                 31.27      30.82        
 33 Ryan, Keela P             13 VAC-MR                 30.99      30.88        
 34 Primeaux, Siena A         13 VAC-MR                 30.95      31.06        
 35 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR                31.73      31.78        
 36 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                  31.99      31.80        
 37 Galeano, Sam R            13 CSD-MR                 32.53      31.97        
 38 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR                31.35      32.01        
 39 Shaffer, Bailey E         14 HAWK-AD                32.06      32.10        
 40 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD                32.17      32.48        
 41 Sargios, Justina          13 DA-MR                  33.10      34.42        
 42 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD                34.51      35.02        
 43 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR                34.65      35.25        
 -- Porter, CJ J              14 SYS-CT                 29.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR                56.98      55.85        
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                  59.10      58.64        
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)                                        
  3 Leko, Mia M         13 SYS-CT                 59.73      58.76        
                  28.41       58.76 (30.35)                                        
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR                59.45      59.24        
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)                                        
  5 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                59.87    1:00.38        
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)                                        
  6 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               1:01.20    1:00.42        
                  29.07     1:00.42 (31.35)                                        
  7 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT               1:01.14    1:00.93        
  8 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               1:00.48    1:01.34        
                  28.73     1:01.34 (32.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bedoya, Laura       14 SYS-CT               1:02.17    1:00.05        
                  29.40     1:00.05 (30.65)                                        
 10 Quinn, Caroline A   13 SYS-CT               1:02.19    1:01.40        
                  29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)                                        
 11 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.88    1:01.80        
                  30.13     1:01.80 (31.67)                                        
 12 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                1:01.83    1:02.67        
                  30.00     1:02.67 (32.67)                                        
 13 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.71        
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)                                        
 14 Boldrin, Emily N    13 VAC-MR               1:02.82    1:02.96        
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)                                        
 15 Rossetti, Georgia   14 SYS-CT               1:04.20    1:03.23        
 -- Porter, CJ J        14 SYS-CT               1:04.09         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR                57.09      56.98 q      
                  27.39       56.98 (29.59)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  58.22      59.10 q      
                  28.32       59.10 (30.78)                                        
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR                58.52      59.45 q      
                  28.67       59.45 (30.78)                                        
  4 Leko, Mia M               13 SYS-CT               1:00.25      59.73 q      
                  28.92       59.73 (30.81)                                        
  5 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                59.73      59.87 q      
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)                                        
  6 Albinger, Isabel T        14 SYS-CT                 58.62    1:00.09 q      
                  28.99     1:00.09 (31.10)                                        
  7 Dubick, Allison H         14 CSD-MR               1:01.20    1:00.48 q      
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)                                        
  8 Radebold, Rebecca K       14 SYS-CT                 59.28    1:01.14 q      
                  29.67     1:01.14 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR                 59.59    1:01.20 q      
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                1:03.02    1:01.83 q      
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)                                        
 11 Bedoya, Laura             14 SYS-CT                 59.29    1:02.17 q      
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)                                        
 12 Quinn, Caroline A         13 SYS-CT               1:02.02    1:02.19 q      
                  29.94     1:02.19 (32.25)                                        
 13 Nardella, Sally C         13 SYS-CT               1:05.86    1:02.51 q      
                  30.86     1:02.51 (31.65)                                        
 14 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.79 q      
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)                                        
 15 Boldrin, Emily N          13 VAC-MR               1:01.86    1:02.82 q      
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)                                        
 16 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.88 q      
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              1:02.25    1:03.57        
                  30.05     1:03.57 (33.52)                                        
 18 Porter, CJ J              14 SYS-CT               1:04.58    1:04.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.15        
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)                                        
 20 Rossetti, Georgia M       14 SYS-CT               1:03.51    1:04.20        
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)                                        
 21 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:04.72    1:04.37        
 22 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.69        
 23 An, Amy *                 13 SYS-CT               1:05.14    1:05.22        
                  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)                                        
 24 LaPolt, Josie B           13 HAWK-AD              1:06.01    1:06.54        
                  32.21     1:06.54 (34.33)                                        
 25 Benkert, Emily R          14 HAWK-AD              1:05.64    1:06.81        
                  31.70     1:06.81 (35.11)                                        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:08.30    1:06.90        
                  32.26     1:06.90 (34.64)                                        
 27 Christensen, Marcella R   13 CSD-MR               1:10.15    1:07.08        
                  32.07     1:07.08 (35.01)                                        
 28 Ryan, Keela P             13 VAC-MR               1:10.42    1:07.17        
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia           14 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:07.19        
                  32.09     1:07.19 (35.10)                                        
 30 Wellington, Olivia A      14 PBAC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.40        
                  31.99     1:07.40 (35.41)                                        
 31 Connolly, Emma G          14 SYS-CT               1:06.12    1:07.49        
                  32.65     1:07.49 (34.84)                                        
 32 Caoili, Kayla M           13 CSD-MR                    NT    1:08.17        
                  31.27     1:08.17 (36.90)                                        
 33 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:08.29        
                  32.41     1:08.29 (35.88)                                        
 34 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:12.99    1:09.00        
                  32.64     1:09.00 (36.36)                                        
 35 Primeaux, Siena A         13 VAC-MR               1:09.52    1:09.79        
 36 Galeano, Sam R            13 CSD-MR               1:13.13    1:10.88        
                  33.88     1:10.88 (37.00)                                        
 37 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.61        
                  34.18     1:11.61 (37.43)                                        
 38 Hoetger, Lauren E         13 HAWK-AD              1:13.94    1:14.10        
                  35.46     1:14.10 (38.64)                                        
 39 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.80        
                  35.80     1:14.80 (39.00)                                        
 40 Sargios, Justina          13 DA-MR                1:13.15    1:15.00        
                  36.62     1:15.00 (38.38)                                        
 41 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              1:15.12    1:18.18        
                  35.26     1:18.18 (42.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                2:04.87    2:03.80        
                  28.61       59.60 (30.99)     1:32.06 (32.46)     2:03.80 (31.74)
  2 Bedoya, Laura       14 SYS-CT               2:11.24    2:10.51        
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)     1:37.57 (33.66)     2:10.51 (32.94)
  3 Albinger, Isabel T  14 SYS-CT               2:10.85    2:10.71        
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)     1:38.07 (34.15)     2:10.71 (32.64)
  4 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT               2:13.18    2:12.24        
                  31.13     1:03.96 (32.83)     1:37.86 (33.90)     2:12.24 (34.38)
  5 Quinn, Caroline A   13 SYS-CT               2:16.39    2:13.69        
                  31.33     1:05.32 (33.99)     1:39.76 (34.44)     2:13.69 (33.93)
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              2:12.45    2:14.71        
                  30.59     1:04.52 (33.93)     1:40.06 (35.54)     2:14.71 (34.65)
  7 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                2:14.18    2:15.55        
                  31.00     1:05.43 (34.43)     1:41.14 (35.71)     2:15.55 (34.41)
  8 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              2:14.34    2:17.79        
                  30.70     1:05.15 (34.45)     1:41.06 (35.91)     2:17.79 (36.73)
B - Final
  9 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD              2:16.55    2:11.95        
                  30.15     1:02.93 (32.78)     1:37.52 (34.59)     2:11.95 (34.43)
 10 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              2:20.33    2:17.60        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)     1:42.25 (36.30)     2:17.60 (35.35)
 11 Rossetti, Georgia   14 SYS-CT               2:18.98    2:17.96        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)     1:41.79 (36.17)     2:17.96 (36.17)
 12 Nardella, Sally C   13 SYS-CT               2:17.67    2:18.85        
                  32.22     1:06.55 (34.33)     1:43.14 (36.59)     2:18.85 (35.71)
 13 Porter, CJ J        14 SYS-CT               2:20.99    2:19.18        
                  32.30     1:07.25 (34.95)     1:43.62 (36.37)     2:19.18 (35.56)
 14 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               2:21.39    2:20.44        
                  31.06     1:07.76 (36.70)     1:45.72 (37.96)     2:20.44 (34.72)
 15 Santos, Bella G     13 HAWK-AD              2:20.13    2:20.71        
                  33.50     1:10.40 (36.90)     1:45.86 (35.46)     2:20.71 (34.85)
 16 Connolly, Emma G    14 SYS-CT               2:23.60    2:20.91        
                  33.55     1:10.20 (36.65)     1:46.19 (35.99)     2:20.91 (34.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:06.03    2:04.87 q      
                  29.29     1:01.00 (31.71)     1:33.44 (32.44)     2:04.87 (31.43)
  2 Albinger, Isabel T        14 SYS-CT               2:09.76    2:10.85 q      
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)     1:38.53 (33.94)     2:10.85 (32.32)
  3 Bedoya, Laura             14 SYS-CT               2:04.00    2:11.24 q      
                  31.29     1:05.64 (34.35)     1:37.86 (32.22)     2:11.24 (33.38)
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR              2:03.48    2:12.45 q      
                  30.02     1:03.94 (33.92)     1:39.04 (35.10)     2:12.45 (33.41)
  5 Radebold, Rebecca K       14 SYS-CT               2:13.29    2:13.18 q      
                  31.59     1:04.83 (33.24)     1:39.47 (34.64)     2:13.18 (33.71)
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                2:20.43    2:14.18 q      
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:39.72 (35.25)     2:14.18 (34.46)
  7 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR              2:13.40    2:14.34 q      
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:39.31 (35.53)     2:14.34 (35.03)
  8 Quinn, Caroline A         13 SYS-CT               2:11.39    2:16.39 q      
                  32.46     1:06.96 (34.50)     1:41.77 (34.81)     2:16.39 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               2:15.75    2:16.50 q      
                  31.40     1:06.28 (34.88)     1:41.98 (35.70)     2:16.50 (34.52)
 10 Santos, Kaela S           14 HAWK-AD              2:25.04    2:16.55 q      
                  30.82     1:04.96 (34.14)     1:41.19 (36.23)     2:16.55 (35.36)
 11 Nardella, Sally C         13 SYS-CT               2:20.72    2:17.67 q      
                  32.45     1:06.52 (34.07)     1:42.79 (36.27)     2:17.67 (34.88)
 12 Rossetti, Georgia M       14 SYS-CT               2:19.75    2:18.98 q      
                  32.36     1:07.34 (34.98)     1:43.11 (35.77)     2:18.98 (35.87)
 13 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              2:19.70    2:20.13 q      
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)     1:44.12 (33.79)     2:20.13 (36.01)
 14 Marsh, Samantha A         14 HAWK-AD              2:21.69    2:20.33 q      
                  32.15     1:07.93 (35.78)     1:45.28 (37.35)     2:20.33 (35.05)
 15 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              2:10.30    2:20.80 q      
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:44.37 (37.32)     2:20.80 (36.43)
 16 Porter, CJ J              14 SYS-CT               2:20.77    2:20.99 q      
                  32.44     1:08.58 (36.14)     1:45.28 (36.70)     2:20.99 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubick, Allison H         14 CSD-MR               2:34.71    2:21.39        
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)     1:44.88 (36.35)     2:21.39 (36.51)
 18 Kane, Colleen T           14 PBAC-MR              2:16.33    2:22.47        
                  32.47     1:08.84 (36.37)     1:45.95 (37.11)     2:22.47 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LaPolt, Josie B           13 HAWK-AD              2:19.05    2:22.56        
                  33.39     1:10.35 (36.96)     1:47.88 (37.53)     2:22.56 (34.68)
 20 Connolly, Emma G          14 SYS-CT               2:22.85    2:23.60        
                  34.25     1:12.13 (37.88)     1:47.88 (35.75)     2:23.60 (35.72)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:24.03    2:25.97        
                  33.38     1:10.69 (37.31)     1:48.45 (37.76)     2:25.97 (37.52)
 22 Benkert, Emily R          14 HAWK-AD              2:26.76    2:26.18        
                  33.21     1:09.62 (36.41)     1:47.91 (38.29)     2:26.18 (38.27)
 23 An, Amy *                 13 SYS-CT               2:27.14    2:26.79        
                  34.00     1:09.92 (35.92)     1:48.16 (38.24)     2:26.79 (38.63)
 24 Ryan, Keela P             13 VAC-MR               2:39.31    2:28.04        
                  33.74     1:11.05 (37.31)     1:50.34 (39.29)     2:28.04 (37.70)
 25 DiVerniero, Gina N        13 SYS-CT               2:29.80    2:28.42        
                  33.86     1:11.77 (37.91)     1:51.17 (39.40)     2:28.42 (37.25)
 26 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:24.78    2:28.88        
                  32.78     1:10.68 (37.90)     1:51.26 (40.58)     2:28.88 (37.62)
 27 Schiavi, Guilia           14 PATS-MR              2:33.82    2:30.85        
                  33.63     1:12.34 (38.71)     1:51.82 (39.48)     2:30.85 (39.03)
 28 Christensen, Marcella R   13 CSD-MR               2:38.01    2:31.44        
                  32.44     1:09.77 (37.33)     1:51.11 (41.34)     2:31.44 (40.33)
 29 Way, Lindsay A            13 VAC-MR               2:30.17    2:42.11        
                  37.14     1:19.33 (42.19)     2:01.25 (41.92)     2:42.11 (40.86)
 30 Galeano, Sam R            13 CSD-MR               2:38.01    2:54.84        
                  37.65     1:21.64 (43.99)     2:08.71 (47.07)     2:54.84 (46.13)
 31 Savelson, Dede L          13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:58.09        
                  40.37     1:24.98 (44.61)     2:11.71 (46.73)     2:58.09 (46.38)
 32 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              3:09.34    3:06.13        
                  38.98     1:28.32 (49.34)     2:17.65 (49.33)     3:06.13 (48.48)
 -- Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              2:28.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:02.89    1:02.70        
                  30.88     1:02.70 (31.82)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                1:06.42    1:04.86        
                  31.27     1:04.86 (33.59)                                        
  3 Albinger, Isabel T  14 SYS-CT               1:07.69    1:06.61        
                  32.15     1:06.61 (34.46)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:07.84    1:07.40        
                  32.30     1:07.40 (35.10)                                        
  5 Rossetti, Georgia   14 SYS-CT               1:08.91    1:08.61        
                  33.27     1:08.61 (35.34)                                        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:10.49    1:10.49        
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)                                        
  7 LaPolt, Josie B     13 HAWK-AD              1:10.60    1:11.19        
                  35.28     1:11.19 (35.91)                                        
  8 Patierno, Ashley J  13 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.46        
                  34.48     1:11.46 (36.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              1:11.09    1:10.56        
                  34.66     1:10.56 (35.90)                                        
 10 An, Amy *           13 SYS-CT               1:11.75    1:10.95        
                  35.03     1:10.95 (35.92)                                        
 11 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:13.56    1:11.79        
                  34.78     1:11.79 (37.01)                                        
 12 Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD              1:12.33    1:12.14        
                  35.34     1:12.14 (36.80)                                        
 13 Quinn, Caroline A   13 SYS-CT               1:12.05    1:12.23        
                  35.49     1:12.23 (36.74)                                        
 14 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               1:12.33    1:12.60        
                  33.95     1:12.60 (38.65)                                        
 15 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:16.05    1:14.36        
                  36.63     1:14.36 (37.73)                                        
 16 Nardella, Sally C   13 SYS-CT               1:13.31    1:15.48        
                  36.65     1:15.48 (38.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:02.89 q      
                  30.97     1:02.89 (31.92)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                1:06.55    1:06.42 q      
                  31.97     1:06.42 (34.45)                                        
  3 Albinger, Isabel T        14 SYS-CT               1:06.83    1:07.69 q      
                  33.05     1:07.69 (34.64)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:06.77    1:07.84 q      
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)                                        
  5 Rossetti, Georgia M       14 SYS-CT               1:10.06    1:08.91 q      
                  33.66     1:08.91 (35.25)                                        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR              1:06.67    1:10.49 q      
                  33.46     1:10.49 (37.03)                                        
  7 LaPolt, Josie B           13 HAWK-AD              1:09.36    1:10.60 q      
                  34.88     1:10.60 (35.72)                                        
  8 Patierno, Ashley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.84 q      
                  34.58     1:10.84 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsh, Samantha A         14 HAWK-AD              1:12.01    1:11.09 q      
                  34.56     1:11.09 (36.53)                                        
 10 An, Amy *                 13 SYS-CT               1:12.26    1:11.75 q      
                  35.06     1:11.75 (36.69)                                        
 11 Quinn, Caroline A         13 SYS-CT               1:13.97    1:12.05 q      
                  35.46     1:12.05 (36.59)                                        
 12 Dubick, Allison H         14 CSD-MR               1:16.83    1:12.33 q      
                  33.83     1:12.33 (38.50)                                        
 12 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              1:26.82    1:12.33 q      
                  35.41     1:12.33 (36.92)                                        
 14 Nardella, Sally C         13 SYS-CT               1:14.73    1:13.31 q      
                  35.96     1:13.31 (37.35)                                        
 15 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:13.56 q      
                  35.77     1:13.56 (37.79)                                        
 16 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:16.05 q      
                  37.21     1:16.05 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:18.45    1:16.40        
                  36.91     1:16.40 (39.49)                                        
 18 Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:17.04        
                  37.30     1:17.04 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.06        
                  37.69     1:17.06 (39.37)                                        
 20 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              1:17.16    1:17.41        
                  37.83     1:17.41 (39.58)                                        
 21 Schiavi, Guilia           14 PATS-MR              1:17.15    1:17.53        
                  37.57     1:17.53 (39.96)                                        
 22 Shaffer, Bailey E         14 HAWK-AD              1:18.90    1:17.73        
                  38.55     1:17.73 (39.18)                                        
 23 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:17.99    1:18.38        
                  37.77     1:18.38 (40.61)                                        
 24 DiVerniero, Gina N        13 SYS-CT               1:19.66    1:19.04        
                  39.11     1:19.04 (39.93)                                        
 25 Kane, Colleen T           14 PBAC-MR              1:17.15    1:20.11        
                  38.88     1:20.11 (41.23)                                        
 26 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:20.92        
                  38.98     1:20.92 (41.94)                                        
 27 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:21.86    1:22.57        
                  40.53     1:22.57 (42.04)                                        
 28 Sargios, Justina          13 DA-MR                1:22.21    1:22.80        
                  41.42     1:22.80 (41.38)                                        
 29 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:20.53    1:23.12        
                  40.31     1:23.12 (42.81)                                        
 30 Christensen, Marcella R   13 CSD-MR               1:25.10    1:23.99        
                  40.71     1:23.99 (43.28)                                        
 31 Ryan, Keela P             13 VAC-MR               1:24.27    1:24.51        
                  41.84     1:24.51 (42.67)                                        
 32 Way, Lindsay A            13 VAC-MR               1:19.87    1:24.70        
                  41.99     1:24.70 (42.71)                                        
 33 Cuccolo, Olivia A         13 PBAC-MR              1:23.57    1:25.19        
                  40.66     1:25.19 (44.53)                                        
 34 Savelson, Dede L          13 HAWK-AD              1:35.48    1:27.85        
                  43.50     1:27.85 (44.35)                                        
 35 Hoetger, Lauren E         13 HAWK-AD              1:25.95    1:28.01        
                  44.26     1:28.01 (43.75)                                        
 36 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              1:33.39    1:37.14        
                  44.77     1:37.14 (52.37)                                        
 -- Rivera, Anna C            13 PATS-MR              1:21.76         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:18.96    2:13.83        
                  31.76     1:05.15 (33.39)     1:39.45 (34.30)     2:13.83 (34.38)
  2 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD              2:33.12    2:25.93        
                  34.20     1:10.91 (36.71)     1:48.16 (37.25)     2:25.93 (37.77)
  3 Rossetti, Georgia   14 SYS-CT               2:31.28    2:27.98        
                  34.93     1:11.36 (36.43)     1:49.83 (38.47)     2:27.98 (38.15)
  4 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.92    2:28.45        
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)     1:50.71 (38.92)     2:28.45 (37.74)
  5 Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD              2:34.16    2:33.96        
                  36.02     1:15.20 (39.18)     1:54.74 (39.54)     2:33.96 (39.22)
  6 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              2:37.30    2:34.20        
  7 Quinn, Caroline A   13 SYS-CT               2:33.75    2:35.60        
                  37.03     1:15.87 (38.84)     1:55.65 (39.78)     2:35.60 (39.95)
  8 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:39.06    2:39.35        
                  35.98     1:15.80 (39.82)     1:57.41 (41.61)     2:39.35 (41.94)
B - Final
  9 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              2:43.01    2:36.76        
                  37.76     1:17.14 (39.38)     1:57.97 (40.83)     2:36.76 (38.79)
 10 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:39.91    2:36.83        
                  36.74     1:15.84 (39.10)     1:56.83 (40.99)     2:36.83 (40.00)
 11 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              2:48.72    2:41.29        
                  38.73     1:19.61 (40.88)     2:00.84 (41.23)     2:41.29 (40.45)
 12 Reinhardt, Sophia   14 HAWK-AD              2:42.13    2:43.67        
                  38.98     1:19.95 (40.97)     2:02.37 (42.42)     2:43.67 (41.30)
 13 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              2:45.76    2:46.79        
                  39.10     1:21.73 (42.63)     2:05.52 (43.79)     2:46.79 (41.27)
 14 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD              2:47.73    2:47.86        
                  40.11     1:22.04 (41.93)     2:05.52 (43.48)     2:47.86 (42.34)
 15 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR               2:50.92    2:48.40        
 16 Benenati, Hannah E  13 HAWK-AD              3:22.54    3:24.22        
                  43.68     1:37.45 (53.77)     2:32.30 (54.85)     3:24.22 (51.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:13.16    2:18.96 q      
                  32.94     1:08.07 (35.13)     1:43.68 (35.61)     2:18.96 (35.28)
  2 Albinger, Isabel T        14 SYS-CT               2:26.91    2:26.85 q      
                  34.79     1:11.72 (36.93)     1:49.36 (37.64)     2:26.85 (37.49)
  3 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:30.92 q      
                  35.10     1:14.03 (38.93)     1:52.06 (38.03)     2:30.92 (38.86)
  4 Rossetti, Georgia M       14 SYS-CT               2:29.32    2:31.28 q      
                  35.22     1:12.37 (37.15)     1:51.84 (39.47)     2:31.28 (39.44)
  5 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:32.68 q      
                                2:35.84 ( )     3:00.53 (24.69)         2:32.68 ( )
  6 Santos, Kaela S           14 HAWK-AD              2:37.14    2:33.12 q      
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:55.10 (39.20)     2:33.12 (38.02)
  7 Quinn, Caroline A         13 SYS-CT               2:31.20    2:33.75 q      
                  37.00     1:15.62 (38.62)     1:54.92 (39.30)     2:33.75 (38.83)
  8 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:34.16 q      
                  36.95   2:34.16 (1:57.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsh, Samantha A         14 HAWK-AD              2:36.96    2:37.30 q      
                  36.89     1:16.51 (39.62)     1:57.45 (40.94)     2:37.30 (39.85)
 10 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:39.06 q      
                  36.87     1:17.55 (40.68)     1:58.62 (41.07)     2:39.06 (40.44)
 11 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:37.63    2:39.91 q      
                  36.09     1:14.95 (38.86)     1:56.90 (41.95)     2:39.91 (43.01)
 12 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:41.33    2:42.13 q      
                  38.90     1:19.58 (40.68)     2:00.82 (41.24)     2:42.13 (41.31)
 13 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              2:41.20    2:43.01 q      
                  38.20     1:19.10 (40.90)     2:01.44 (42.34)     2:43.01 (41.57)
 14 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              2:40.48    2:43.32 q      
                  38.69     1:19.48 (40.79)     2:01.50 (42.02)     2:43.32 (41.82)
 15 Wellington, Olivia A      14 PBAC-MR              2:54.12    2:45.76 q      
                  38.54     1:20.75 (42.21)     2:04.26 (43.51)     2:45.76 (41.50)
 16 Shaffer, Bailey E         14 HAWK-AD              2:45.20    2:47.73 q      
                  40.23     1:22.39 (42.16)     2:05.58 (43.19)     2:47.73 (42.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:48.72        
                  40.54     1:23.23 (42.69)     2:06.16 (42.93)     2:48.72 (42.56)
 18 Way, Lindsay A            13 VAC-MR               2:46.66    2:50.92        
                  41.09     1:24.40 (43.31)     2:08.01 (43.61)     2:50.92 (42.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christensen, Marcella R   13 CSD-MR               3:02.34    3:01.50        
                  42.37     1:28.28 (45.91)     2:14.99 (46.71)     3:01.50 (46.51)
 20 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              3:23.86    3:22.54        
                                1:39.76 ( )   3:22.54 (1:42.78)                    
 -- Schiavi, Guilia           14 PATS-MR              2:45.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.29     1:20.02 (41.73)     2:03.40 (43.38)          DQ (41.43)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:15.16    1:13.80        
                  34.83     1:13.80 (38.97)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                1:15.67    1:15.34        
                  35.82     1:15.34 (39.52)                                        
  3 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT               1:15.83    1:15.46        
                  35.70     1:15.46 (39.76)                                        
  4 Quinn, Caroline A   13 SYS-CT               1:16.17    1:17.00        
                  36.50     1:17.00 (40.50)                                        
  5 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                1:17.57    1:17.72        
                  36.28     1:17.72 (41.44)                                        
  6 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD              1:19.42    1:19.01        
                  37.29     1:19.01 (41.72)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD              1:20.38    1:20.07        
                  37.89     1:20.07 (42.18)                                        
  8 Albinger, Isabel T  14 SYS-CT               1:19.99    1:21.79        
                  39.01     1:21.79 (42.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD              1:21.07    1:18.99        
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
 10 Santos, Bella G     13 HAWK-AD              1:21.33    1:20.54        
                  37.79     1:20.54 (42.75)                                        
 11 Leko, Mia M         13 SYS-CT               1:21.13    1:20.84        
                  38.37     1:20.84 (42.47)                                        
 12 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:22.82    1:22.51        
                  39.20     1:22.51 (43.31)                                        
 13 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                1:26.62    1:24.22        
                  40.03     1:24.22 (44.19)                                        
 14 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:26.17    1:24.61        
                  39.89     1:24.61 (44.72)                                        
 15 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              1:24.55    1:25.76        
                  41.11     1:25.76 (44.65)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              1:25.95    1:26.61        
                  39.53     1:26.61 (47.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              1:14.63    1:15.16 q      
                  35.73     1:15.16 (39.43)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                1:16.60    1:15.67 q      
                  36.15     1:15.67 (39.52)                                        
  3 Radebold, Rebecca K       14 SYS-CT               1:15.12    1:15.83 q      
                  36.15     1:15.83 (39.68)                                        
  4 Quinn, Caroline A         13 SYS-CT               1:13.95    1:16.17 q      
                  36.07     1:16.17 (40.10)                                        
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                1:19.06    1:17.57 q      
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)                                        
  6 Santos, Kaela S           14 HAWK-AD              1:22.88    1:19.42 q      
                  37.36     1:19.42 (42.06)                                        
  7 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.97 q      
                  37.61     1:19.97 (42.36)                                        
  8 Albinger, Isabel T        14 SYS-CT               1:18.71    1:19.99 q      
                  38.25     1:19.99 (41.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaffer, Bailey E         14 HAWK-AD              1:22.82    1:20.38 q      
                  38.34     1:20.38 (42.04)                                        
 10 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              1:20.06    1:21.07 q      
                  38.09     1:21.07 (42.98)                                        
 11 Leko, Mia M               13 SYS-CT               1:19.90    1:21.13 q      
                  38.74     1:21.13 (42.39)                                        
 12 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:25.61    1:21.33 q      
                  38.12     1:21.33 (43.21)                                        
 13 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:22.42    1:22.82 q      
                  39.50     1:22.82 (43.32)                                        
 14 Marsh, Samantha A         14 HAWK-AD              1:30.26    1:24.55 q      
                  40.09     1:24.55 (44.46)                                        
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:25.95 q      
                  41.09     1:25.95 (44.86)                                        
 16 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              1:25.05    1:26.17 q      
                  40.08     1:26.17 (46.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:27.76    1:26.62        
                  41.11     1:26.62 (45.51)                                        
 18 Mialma, Itzel             14 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:26.75        
                  41.03     1:26.75 (45.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dahl, Sierra A            13 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:26.89        
                  41.17     1:26.89 (45.72)                                        
 20 Cuccolo, Olivia A         13 PBAC-MR              1:24.17    1:27.05        
                  41.10     1:27.05 (45.95)                                        
 21 Dubick, Allison H         14 CSD-MR               1:25.44    1:27.26        
                  39.52     1:27.26 (47.74)                                        
 22 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              1:27.99    1:27.66        
                  41.52     1:27.66 (46.14)                                        
 23 Schiavi, Guilia           14 PATS-MR              1:31.34    1:31.82        
                  43.54     1:31.82 (48.28)                                        
 24 Hoetger, Lauren E         13 HAWK-AD              1:29.09    1:32.60        
                  44.11     1:32.60 (48.49)                                        
 25 Sargios, Justina          13 DA-MR                1:30.98    1:32.68        
                  44.99     1:32.68 (47.69)                                        
 26 Savelson, Dede L          13 HAWK-AD              1:33.91    1:33.00        
                  44.38     1:33.00 (48.62)                                        
 27 Patierno, Ashley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:36.79    1:36.52        
                  46.44     1:36.52 (50.08)                                        
 28 Galeano, Sam R            13 CSD-MR               1:38.03    1:38.94        
                  48.05     1:38.94 (50.89)                                        
 29 Barth, Maya S             14 PBAC-MR              1:46.53    1:39.15        
                  46.20     1:39.15 (52.95)                                        
 30 Benenati, Hannah E        13 HAWK-AD              1:48.27    1:49.74        
                  50.71     1:49.74 (59.03)                                        
 -- Rivera, Anna C            13 PATS-MR              1:36.38         NS        
 -- Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              1:31.40         NS        
 -- Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:30.42         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT               2:42.18    2:40.74        
                  36.14     1:16.42 (40.28)     1:58.64 (42.22)     2:40.74 (42.10)
  2 Quinn, Caroline A   13 SYS-CT               2:45.21    2:46.06        
                  37.55     1:19.08 (41.53)     2:02.79 (43.71)     2:46.06 (43.27)
  3 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:50.39    2:50.35        
                  38.26     1:21.97 (43.71)     2:06.38 (44.41)     2:50.35 (43.97)
  4 Baranowski, Karoli  13 AG-MR                2:48.09    2:51.10        
                  36.61     1:19.90 (43.29)     2:05.26 (45.36)     2:51.10 (45.84)
  5 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              2:56.27    2:52.61        
                  40.07     1:23.87 (43.80)     2:08.85 (44.98)     2:52.61 (43.76)
  6 Shaffer, Bailey E   14 HAWK-AD              2:59.07    2:57.86        
  7 Benkert, Emily R    14 HAWK-AD              3:02.70    3:01.22        
                  40.23     1:26.00 (45.77)     2:13.09 (47.09)     3:01.22 (48.13)
  8 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:58.91    3:01.32        
                  40.91     1:26.14 (45.23)     2:13.56 (47.42)     3:01.32 (47.76)
B - Final
  9 Reinhardt, Sophia   14 HAWK-AD              3:06.49    3:05.15        
                  41.58     1:29.06 (47.48)     2:17.15 (48.09)     3:05.15 (48.00)
 10 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              3:13.59    3:09.60        
                  42.18     1:30.34 (48.16)     2:20.10 (49.76)     3:09.60 (49.50)
 11 Kaiser, Holley M    13 NDAC-MR              3:12.11    3:12.70        
                  42.90     1:31.79 (48.89)     2:22.42 (50.63)     3:12.70 (50.28)
 12 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                3:18.17    3:18.02        
                  43.13     1:34.03 (50.90)     2:27.49 (53.46)     3:18.02 (50.53)
 13 Hoetger, Lauren E   13 HAWK-AD              3:22.94    3:19.37        
                  45.49     1:37.14 (51.65)     2:29.27 (52.13)     3:19.37 (50.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radebold, Rebecca K       14 SYS-CT               2:43.08    2:42.18 q      
                  36.74     1:17.20 (40.46)     1:59.58 (42.38)     2:42.18 (42.60)
  2 Quinn, Caroline A         13 SYS-CT               2:41.63    2:45.21 q      
                  37.71     1:19.39 (41.68)     2:02.40 (43.01)     2:45.21 (42.81)
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                2:52.48    2:48.09 q      
                  37.39     1:19.63 (42.24)     2:03.51 (43.88)     2:48.09 (44.58)
  4 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:46.11    2:50.39 q      
                  38.39     1:22.16 (43.77)     2:06.69 (44.53)     2:50.39 (43.70)
  5 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:51.99    2:56.27 q      
                  40.75     1:25.34 (44.59)     2:11.16 (45.82)     2:56.27 (45.11)
  6 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              3:00.61    2:58.91 q      
                  40.48     1:25.42 (44.94)     2:11.36 (45.94)     2:58.91 (47.55)
  7 Shaffer, Bailey E         14 HAWK-AD              2:55.43    2:59.07 q      
                  39.67     1:24.88 (45.21)     2:11.89 (47.01)     2:59.07 (47.18)
  8 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              3:02.48    2:59.48 q      
                  40.36     1:25.56 (45.20)     2:13.23 (47.67)     2:59.48 (46.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benkert, Emily R          14 HAWK-AD              3:05.67    3:02.70 q      
                  40.72     1:27.33 (46.61)     2:15.14 (47.81)     3:02.70 (47.56)
 10 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              3:07.30    3:06.49 q      
                  42.06     1:30.23 (48.17)     2:18.97 (48.74)     3:06.49 (47.52)
 11 Kaiser, Holley M          13 NDAC-MR              3:09.11    3:12.11 q      
                  42.57     1:31.19 (48.62)     2:20.39 (49.20)     3:12.11 (51.72)
 12 Wellington, Olivia A      14 PBAC-MR              3:10.05    3:13.59 q      
                  41.09     1:30.12 (49.03)     2:21.49 (51.37)     3:13.59 (52.10)
 13 Sargios, Justina          13 DA-MR                     NT    3:18.17 q      
                  43.67     1:34.38 (50.71)     2:26.68 (52.30)     3:18.17 (51.49)
 14 Hoetger, Lauren E         13 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:22.94 q      
                  44.82     1:37.30 (52.48)     2:31.22 (53.92)     3:22.94 (51.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                1:03.66    1:03.58        
                  28.70     1:03.58 (34.88)                                        
  2 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD              1:06.45    1:05.39        
                  30.08     1:05.39 (35.31)                                        
  3 Leko, Mia M         13 SYS-CT               1:06.44    1:06.52        
                  30.94     1:06.52 (35.58)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Laura       14 SYS-CT               1:07.27    1:06.71        
                  31.17     1:06.71 (35.54)                                        
  5 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               1:08.14    1:07.85        
                  31.54     1:07.85 (36.31)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                1:08.90    1:08.06        
                  31.71     1:08.06 (36.35)                                        
  7 Connolly, Emma G    14 SYS-CT               1:09.85    1:09.26        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.83        
                  32.98     1:10.83 (37.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 An, Amy *           13 SYS-CT               1:12.19    1:11.24        
                  32.51     1:11.24 (38.73)                                        
 10 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.08    1:14.14        
                  34.33     1:14.14 (39.81)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                1:18.90    1:15.64        
                  35.06     1:15.64 (40.58)                                        
 12 LaPolt, Josie B     13 HAWK-AD              1:19.22    1:15.99        
                  36.55     1:15.99 (39.44)                                        
 13 Caoili, Kayla M     13 CSD-MR               1:18.64    1:16.67        
                  35.33     1:16.67 (41.34)                                        
 14 Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD              1:17.86    1:17.25        
                  35.26     1:17.25 (41.99)                                        
 15 Way, Lindsay A      13 VAC-MR               1:21.57    1:19.59        
 16 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              1:23.35    1:24.56        
                  39.14     1:24.56 (45.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                1:04.14    1:03.66 q      
                  29.23     1:03.66 (34.43)                                        
  2 Leko, Mia M               13 SYS-CT               1:07.48    1:06.44 q      
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)                                        
  3 Santos, Kaela S           14 HAWK-AD              1:04.56    1:06.45 q      
                  30.77     1:06.45 (35.68)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Laura             14 SYS-CT               1:03.23    1:07.27 q      
                  31.67     1:07.27 (35.60)                                        
  5 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               1:04.57    1:08.14 q      
                  31.45     1:08.14 (36.69)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                1:09.39    1:08.90 q      
                  31.61     1:08.90 (37.29)                                        
  7 Connolly, Emma G          14 SYS-CT               1:07.60    1:09.85 q      
                  32.92     1:09.85 (36.93)                                        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR              1:06.99    1:10.54 q      
                  31.84     1:10.54 (38.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 An, Amy *                 13 SYS-CT               1:11.43    1:12.19 q      
                  33.23     1:12.19 (38.96)                                        
 10 Porter, CJ J              14 SYS-CT               1:10.54    1:13.57 q      
                  33.31     1:13.57 (40.26)                                        
 11 Nardella, Sally C         13 SYS-CT               1:14.99    1:14.17 q      
                  33.86     1:14.17 (40.31)                                        
 12 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.18    1:15.08 q      
                  35.02     1:15.08 (40.06)                                        
 13 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              1:28.76    1:16.03 q      
                  34.73     1:16.03 (41.30)                                        
 14 Primeaux, Siena A         13 VAC-MR               1:15.36    1:17.29 q      
                  34.69     1:17.29 (42.60)                                        
 15 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              1:32.40    1:17.86 q      
                  35.05     1:17.86 (42.81)                                        
 16 Caoili, Kayla M           13 CSD-MR               1:12.03    1:18.64 q      
                  35.95     1:18.64 (42.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:16.14    1:18.90        
                  35.93     1:18.90 (42.97)                                        
 18 LaPolt, Josie B           13 HAWK-AD              1:18.86    1:19.22        
                  36.97     1:19.22 (42.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Way, Lindsay A            13 VAC-MR               1:19.80    1:21.57        
                  38.83     1:21.57 (42.74)                                        
 20 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:22.37        
                  35.29     1:22.37 (47.08)                                        
 21 Marsh, Samantha A         14 HAWK-AD              1:25.64    1:23.35        
                  38.55     1:23.35 (44.80)                                        
 22 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:24.06        
                  35.23     1:24.06 (48.83)                                        
 23 Galeano, Sam R            13 CSD-MR               1:33.78    1:31.21        
                  42.06     1:31.21 (49.15)                                        
 -- Lyman, Emily F            13 NDAC-MR              1:09.50         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leko, Mia M         13 SYS-CT               2:29.67    2:28.38        
                  32.12     1:09.18 (37.06)     1:48.59 (39.41)     2:28.38 (39.79)
  2 Bedoya, Laura       14 SYS-CT               2:27.54    2:30.72        
                  32.21     1:10.81 (38.60)     1:51.31 (40.50)     2:30.72 (39.41)
  3 Connolly, Emma G    14 SYS-CT               2:35.16    2:34.97        
                  34.28     1:13.90 (39.62)     1:54.42 (40.52)     2:34.97 (40.55)
  4 Porter, CJ J        14 SYS-CT               2:45.70    2:42.07        
                  34.71     1:14.36 (39.65)     1:57.54 (43.18)     2:42.07 (44.53)
  5 Benkert, Emily R    14 HAWK-AD              2:57.41    2:56.99        
                  35.80     1:20.20 (44.40)     2:08.70 (48.50)     2:56.99 (48.29)
  6 Reinhardt, Sophia   14 HAWK-AD              3:04.53    3:02.74        
                  39.51     1:26.27 (46.76)     2:15.13 (48.86)     3:02.74 (47.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedoya, Laura             14 SYS-CT               2:26.93    2:27.54 q      
                  32.05     1:11.42 (39.37)     1:50.07 (38.65)     2:27.54 (37.47)
  2 Leko, Mia M               13 SYS-CT               2:40.52    2:29.67 q      
                  33.56     1:11.70 (38.14)     1:51.11 (39.41)     2:29.67 (38.56)
  3 Connolly, Emma G          14 SYS-CT               2:27.95    2:35.16 q      
                  34.69     1:15.03 (40.34)     1:54.52 (39.49)     2:35.16 (40.64)
  4 Porter, CJ J              14 SYS-CT               2:44.35    2:45.70 q      
                  35.04     1:16.79 (41.75)     2:00.52 (43.73)     2:45.70 (45.18)
  5 Benkert, Emily R          14 HAWK-AD              2:58.13    2:57.41 q      
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)     2:09.43 (47.38)     2:57.41 (47.98)
  6 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              3:04.17    3:04.53 q      
                  39.58     1:26.81 (47.23)     2:15.90 (49.09)     3:04.53 (48.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:16.25    2:16.05        
                  29.53     1:02.74 (33.21)     1:43.19 (40.45)     2:16.05 (32.86)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  14 AG-MR                2:23.04    2:20.58        
                  29.03     1:03.97 (34.94)     1:47.86 (43.89)     2:20.58 (32.72)
  3 Thompson, Jordan L  14 AG-MR                2:24.38    2:24.46        
                  31.96     1:09.96 (38.00)     1:50.96 (41.00)     2:24.46 (33.50)
  4 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD              2:30.18    2:27.26        
                  31.09     1:09.02 (37.93)     1:53.23 (44.21)     2:27.26 (34.03)
  5 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT               2:29.73    2:28.34        
                  33.12     1:11.57 (38.45)     1:53.93 (42.36)     2:28.34 (34.41)
  6 Bedoya, Laura       14 SYS-CT               2:32.69    2:36.62        
                  33.39     1:12.33 (38.94)     2:02.00 (49.67)     2:36.62 (34.62)
 -- Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD              2:33.04         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  33.72     1:12.40 (38.68)     1:57.85 (45.45)          DQ (34.06)
 -- Leko, Mia M         13 SYS-CT               2:25.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.98     1:08.29 (37.31)     1:52.95 (44.66)          DQ (34.38)
B - Final
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              2:33.96    2:32.72        
                  31.09     1:11.58 (40.49)     1:58.77 (47.19)     2:32.72 (33.95)
 10 Santos, Bella G     13 HAWK-AD              2:35.06    2:33.57        
                  32.79     1:12.27 (39.48)     1:58.71 (46.44)     2:33.57 (34.86)
 11 An, Amy *           13 SYS-CT               2:36.57    2:34.43        
                  31.98     1:10.73 (38.75)     1:57.94 (47.21)     2:34.43 (36.49)
 12 Connolly, Emma G    14 SYS-CT               2:36.93    2:36.10        
                  33.30     1:13.68 (40.38)     2:01.21 (47.53)     2:36.10 (34.89)
 13 Porter, CJ J        14 SYS-CT               2:38.44    2:36.71        
                  32.88     1:13.69 (40.81)     2:02.47 (48.78)     2:36.71 (34.24)
 14 Rossetti, Georgia   14 SYS-CT               2:37.58    2:38.29        
                  34.58     1:11.15 (36.57)     2:01.56 (50.41)     2:38.29 (36.73)
 15 Benkert, Emily R    14 HAWK-AD              2:42.09    2:40.98        
                  38.03     1:16.96 (38.93)     2:03.13 (46.17)     2:40.98 (37.85)
 16 Nardella, Sally C   13 SYS-CT               2:38.84    2:41.22        
                  34.34     1:14.54 (40.20)     2:05.32 (50.78)     2:41.22 (35.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegel, Lauren S          14 PATS-MR              2:17.68    2:16.25 q      
                  29.46     1:03.16 (33.70)     1:43.68 (40.52)     2:16.25 (32.57)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      14 AG-MR                2:19.61    2:23.04 q      
                  29.89     1:07.08 (37.19)     1:49.96 (42.88)     2:23.04 (33.08)
  3 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:19.24    2:24.38 q      
                  31.50     1:09.49 (37.99)     1:52.11 (42.62)     2:24.38 (32.27)
  4 Leko, Mia M               13 SYS-CT               2:28.10    2:25.66 q      
                  31.10     1:08.27 (37.17)     1:52.28 (44.01)     2:25.66 (33.38)
  5 Radebold, Rebecca K       14 SYS-CT               2:27.03    2:29.73 q      
                  32.89     1:11.49 (38.60)     1:54.60 (43.11)     2:29.73 (35.13)
  6 Santos, Kaela S           14 HAWK-AD              2:31.71    2:30.18 q      
                  31.23     1:09.89 (38.66)     1:54.34 (44.45)     2:30.18 (35.84)
  7 Bedoya, Laura             14 SYS-CT               2:29.56    2:32.69 q      
                  30.73     1:10.32 (39.59)     1:57.28 (46.96)     2:32.69 (35.41)
  8 Richards, Sari J          13 HAWK-AD              2:35.47    2:33.04 q      
                  33.85     1:13.59 (39.74)     1:58.53 (44.94)     2:33.04 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Makayla R        14 PBAC-MR              2:30.04    2:33.96 q      
                  31.82     1:11.76 (39.94)     1:59.68 (47.92)     2:33.96 (34.28)
 10 Santos, Bella G           13 HAWK-AD              2:38.33    2:35.06 q      
                  32.32     1:11.38 (39.06)     1:59.93 (48.55)     2:35.06 (35.13)
 11 An, Amy *                 13 SYS-CT               2:35.89    2:36.57 q      
                  32.58     1:09.87 (37.29)     1:58.63 (48.76)     2:36.57 (37.94)
 11 Lusuriello, Daniela       13 VAC-MR               2:30.23    2:36.57 q      
                  31.51     1:11.53 (40.02)     2:00.57 (49.04)     2:36.57 (36.00)
 13 Connolly, Emma G          14 SYS-CT               2:28.90    2:36.93 q      
                  32.45     1:13.24 (40.79)     2:01.62 (48.38)     2:36.93 (35.31)
 14 Rossetti, Georgia M       14 SYS-CT               2:57.50    2:37.58 q      
                  34.02     1:11.42 (37.40)     2:02.02 (50.60)     2:37.58 (35.56)
 15 Porter, CJ J              14 SYS-CT               2:39.24    2:38.44 q      
                  32.05     1:12.45 (40.40)     2:01.40 (48.95)     2:38.44 (37.04)
 16 Nardella, Sally C         13 SYS-CT               2:40.62    2:38.84 q      
                  34.39     1:14.34 (39.95)     2:03.01 (48.67)     2:38.84 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benkert, Emily R          14 HAWK-AD              2:35.59    2:42.09        
                  36.23     1:16.33 (40.10)     2:02.85 (46.52)     2:42.09 (39.24)
 18 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:39.18    2:42.94        
                  37.33     1:19.01 (41.68)     2:07.85 (48.84)     2:42.94 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reinhardt, Sophia M       14 HAWK-AD              2:44.63    2:43.05        
                  38.79     1:19.82 (41.03)     2:07.28 (47.46)     2:43.05 (35.77)
 20 Campagna, Hannah M        13 NDAC-MR              2:55.21    2:43.25        
                  34.44     1:17.19 (42.75)     2:04.80 (47.61)     2:43.25 (38.45)
 21 LaPolt, Josie B           13 HAWK-AD              2:42.35    2:44.33        
                  36.36     1:15.76 (39.40)     2:08.31 (52.55)     2:44.33 (36.02)
 22 Shaffer, Bailey E         14 HAWK-AD              2:47.65    2:44.70        
                  38.12     1:19.79 (41.67)     2:04.77 (44.98)     2:44.70 (39.93)
 23 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              2:44.33    2:45.26        
                  34.99     1:16.11 (41.12)     2:03.37 (47.26)     2:45.26 (41.89)
 24 DiVerniero, Gina N        13 SYS-CT               2:44.28    2:46.43        
                  35.10     1:16.54 (41.44)     2:08.57 (52.03)     2:46.43 (37.86)
 25 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      13 NDAC-MR              2:48.64    2:46.47        
                  35.26     1:16.37 (41.11)     2:07.65 (51.28)     2:46.47 (38.82)
 26 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:50.63    2:47.06        
                  35.22     1:16.16 (40.94)     2:10.26 (54.10)     2:47.06 (36.80)
 27 DeMarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                2:45.72    2:47.44        
                  33.89     1:16.46 (42.57)     2:07.54 (51.08)     2:47.44 (39.90)
 28 Kane, Colleen T           14 PBAC-MR              2:56.13    2:52.69        
                  39.21     1:22.40 (43.19)     2:15.83 (53.43)     2:52.69 (36.86)
 29 Cuccolo, Olivia A         13 PBAC-MR              2:53.41    2:58.31        
                1:26.22     2:16.57 (50.35)     2:58.31 (41.74)         2:58.31 ( )
 30 Rivera, Anna C            13 PATS-MR              3:07.17    2:59.01        
                  42.05     1:25.00 (42.95)     2:20.12 (55.12)     2:59.01 (38.89)
 31 Christensen, Marcella R   13 CSD-MR                    NT    3:02.79        
                  41.19     1:26.61 (45.42)     2:21.71 (55.10)     3:02.79 (41.08)
 32 Sargios, Justina          13 DA-MR                3:02.70    3:03.86        
                  42.38     1:28.27 (45.89)     2:21.55 (53.28)     3:03.86 (42.31)
 33 Hoetger, Lauren E         13 HAWK-AD              3:07.36    3:07.56        
                  42.40     1:33.58 (51.18)     2:24.14 (50.56)     3:07.56 (43.42)
 34 Ryan, Keela P             13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:08.51        
                  42.19     1:28.63 (46.44)   2:30.33 (1:01.70)     3:08.51 (38.18)
 35 Galeano, Sam R            13 CSD-MR               3:05.48    3:09.60        
                  40.81     1:25.45 (44.64)     2:24.06 (58.61)     3:09.60 (45.54)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                25.80      24.95        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                25.17      25.23        
  3 Crumm, Jessica A    17 AG-MR                  26.24      25.95        
  4 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR                26.57      26.19        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                26.82      26.71        
  6 Daley, Caitlin G    15 SYS-CT                 26.45      26.94        
  7 Wolek, Caroline E   17 SYS-CT                 26.96      27.12        
 -- Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT                 25.98         NS        
B - Final
  9 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                27.12      26.45        
 10 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR                27.48      26.80        
 11 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                27.14      26.85        
 12 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                27.33      27.00        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                27.22      27.04        
 13 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR                27.20      27.04        
 15 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                27.56      27.80        
 16 Kuyl, Morgane S     15 HAWK-AD                27.65      27.93        
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                25.46      25.17 q      
  2 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR                25.69      25.80 q      
  3 Maercklein, Erika R       16 SYS-CT                 25.55      25.98 q      
  4 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                  25.98      26.24 q      
  5 Murphy, Caroline E        15 HAWK-AD                25.28      26.26 q      
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 AG-MR                  25.13      26.31 q      
  7 Daley, Caitlin G          15 SYS-CT                 26.11      26.45 q      
  8 Rutkoske, Addy            16 PATS-MR                25.42      26.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.82 q      
 10 Wolek, Caroline E         17 SYS-CT                 26.45      26.96 q      
 11 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR                26.09      27.12 q      
 12 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR                26.27      27.14 q      
 13 Kumaran, Maya L           16 PATS-MR                26.65      27.20 q      
 13 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR                25.58      27.20 q      
 15 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR                26.48      27.22 q      
 16 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR                26.64      27.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.47        
 18 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR                26.31      27.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR                27.42      27.56        
 20 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR                27.44      27.59        
 21 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD                26.46      27.65        
 22 Hesse, Grace E            18 SYS-CT                 26.06      27.72        
 23 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                  27.63      27.82        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR                27.37      27.83        
 25 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                  27.46      27.94        
 26 MacNeil, Paige K          15 SYS-CT                 26.22      28.05        
 27 Gonzalez, Kassey          16 PATS-MR                27.67      28.07        
 27 Gulitti, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD                27.55      28.07        
 29 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR                28.40      28.11        
 30 Arcomano, Rebecca J       16 NDAC-MR                27.33      28.18        
 31 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                  28.38      28.19        
 32 Doktorski, Kelly E        15 SYS-CT                 28.75      28.28        
 33 Brandt, Lexi M            16 AG-MR                  28.13      28.29        
 34 Muller, Hannah C          16 PBAC-MR                27.18      28.31        
 35 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                  27.85      28.36        
 36 Dietz, Julia A            16 SYS-CT                 26.55      28.39        
 37 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.60        
 38 Keane, MaryKate           16 PATS-MR                28.38      28.87        
 39 Shaffer, Madison J        16 HAWK-AD                28.38      29.03        
 40 Lepeak, Lauren K          17 SYS-CT                 28.36      29.12        
 41 Ventre, Miriah Q          17 SYS-CT                 27.94      29.17        
 42 Hinckley, Jessie A        16 SYS-CT                 28.65      29.18        
 43 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.32        
 44 Giuliani, Madison l       15 HAWK-AD                29.65      29.36        
 45 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR                28.37      29.39        
 46 Weiler, Callie A          15 SYS-CT                 29.13      29.54        
 47 Carroll, Madison S        17 HAWK-AD                27.68      29.88        
 48 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                  29.47      29.97        
 49 Strebel, Leila M          15 SYS-CT                 30.71      30.24        
 50 Roach Gildin, Eyla Gildi  16 PATS-MR                30.00      30.62        
 51 Salameh, Nadine L         15 PATS-MR                30.95      30.82        
 52 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   15 HAWK-AD                30.13      30.98        
 53 Weisman, Alexa            15 PBAC-MR                31.03      31.24        
 54 Collins, Cassandra A      15 SYS-CT                 31.40      31.93        
 55 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR                32.26      32.13        
 56 Pece, Sydney A            15 HAWK-AD                31.04      32.20        
 57 Collins, Haileigh A       17 VAC-MR                 32.25      32.70        
 58 Hoetger, Lauren E         13 HAWK-AD                32.24      33.24        
 59 Hoetger, Amelia K         15 HAWK-AD                35.64      36.88        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                55.94      54.27        
                  25.76       54.27 (28.51)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                56.35      56.30        
                  26.61       56.30 (29.69)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR                57.29      56.36        
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)                                        
  4 MacNeil, Paige K    15 SYS-CT                 58.21      57.40        
  5 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                57.91      57.48        
                  27.62       57.48 (29.86)                                        
  6 Wolek, Caroline E   17 SYS-CT                 57.95      57.76        
                  28.01       57.76 (29.75)                                        
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                58.65      58.60        
                  28.26       58.60 (30.34)                                        
 -- Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT                 57.70         NS        
B - Final
  9 Crumm, Jessica A    17 AG-MR                  58.95      58.15        
                  27.81       58.15 (30.34)                                        
 10 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:00.01      58.20        
                  27.63       58.20 (30.57)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                59.90      58.47        
                  27.90       58.47 (30.57)                                        
 12 Daley, Caitlin G    15 SYS-CT                 59.08      58.67        
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)                                        
 13 Hesse, Grace E      18 SYS-CT                 59.98      59.17        
 14 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                59.36      59.20        
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
 15 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR                 59.23      59.29        
                  28.49       59.29 (30.80)                                        
 16 Doktorski, Kelly E  15 SYS-CT                 59.77      59.75        
                  28.95       59.75 (30.80)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR                54.82      55.94 q      
                  26.77       55.94 (29.17)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR                56.15      56.35 q      
                  26.83       56.35 (29.52)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Addy            16 PATS-MR                55.46      57.29 q      
                  27.59       57.29 (29.70)                                        
  4 Maercklein, Erika R       16 SYS-CT                 55.82      57.70 q      
                  27.70       57.70 (30.00)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR                56.69      57.91 q      
                  28.05       57.91 (29.86)                                        
  6 Wolek, Caroline E         17 SYS-CT                 55.49      57.95 q      
                  28.00       57.95 (29.95)                                        
  7 MacNeil, Paige K          15 SYS-CT                 55.71      58.21 q      
                  28.23       58.21 (29.98)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR                57.04      58.65 q      
                  28.16       58.65 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crumm, Jessica A          17 AG-MR                  56.52      58.95 q      
                  27.68       58.95 (31.27)                                        
 10 Daley, Caitlin G          15 SYS-CT                 58.18      59.08 q      
                  28.46       59.08 (30.62)                                        
 11 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR                 58.58      59.23 q      
                  28.26       59.23 (30.97)                                        
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.36 q      
                  28.52       59.36 (30.84)                                        
 13 Doktorski, Kelly E        15 SYS-CT               1:04.64      59.77 q      
                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR                57.18      59.90 q      
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)                                        
 15 Hesse, Grace E            18 SYS-CT                 56.50      59.98 q      
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)                                        
 16 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR                59.22    1:00.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR                 59.65    1:00.09        
                  29.30     1:00.09 (30.79)                                        
 18 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:00.87    1:00.11        
                  28.88     1:00.11 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kumaran, Maya L           16 PATS-MR                58.95    1:00.48        
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR                57.97    1:00.62        
                  28.45     1:00.62 (32.17)                                        
 21 Gulitti, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              1:00.06    1:00.69        
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)                                        
 22 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                  58.42    1:00.72        
                  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Kassey          16 PATS-MR                59.58    1:00.75        
                  29.29     1:00.75 (31.46)                                        
 24 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR                58.95    1:00.96        
 25 Muller, Hannah C          16 PBAC-MR                57.30    1:01.21        
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)                                        
 26 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.28        
 27 Arcomano, Rebecca J       16 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.46        
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)                                        
 28 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                  59.94    1:01.64        
                  28.72     1:01.64 (32.92)                                        
 29 Mekeel, Presley A         15 PATS-MR              1:00.49    1:01.86        
                  29.26     1:01.86 (32.60)                                        
 30 Brandt, Lexi M            16 AG-MR                1:01.72    1:01.89        
                  29.13     1:01.89 (32.76)                                        
 30 Hinckley, Jessie A        16 SYS-CT               1:01.73    1:01.89        
                  29.90     1:01.89 (31.99)                                        
 32 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                1:01.19    1:02.36        
                  28.99     1:02.36 (33.37)                                        
 33 Ventre, Miriah Q          17 SYS-CT                 57.99    1:02.73        
                  30.03     1:02.73 (32.70)                                        
 34 Weiler, Callie A          15 SYS-CT               1:02.73    1:02.84        
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)                                        
 35 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.00        
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)                                        
 36 Lepeak, Lauren K          17 SYS-CT               1:03.05    1:03.35        
                  30.18     1:03.35 (33.17)                                        
 37 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.76        
 38 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              1:02.93    1:03.83        
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)                                        
 39 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:04.04        
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)                                        
 40 Giuliani, Madison l       15 HAWK-AD              1:04.91    1:04.08        
                  30.86     1:04.08 (33.22)                                        
 41 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:02.21    1:04.17        
                  30.29     1:04.17 (33.88)                                        
 42 Keane, MaryKate           16 PATS-MR              1:01.29    1:04.38        
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)                                        
 43 Carroll, Madison S        17 HAWK-AD              1:01.85    1:05.59        
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)                                        
 44 Strebel, Leila M          15 SYS-CT               1:06.73    1:05.70        
 45 Salameh, Nadine L         15 PATS-MR              1:05.83    1:05.90        
                  31.99     1:05.90 (33.91)                                        
 46 Collins, Cassandra A      15 SYS-CT               1:08.25    1:06.24        
                  32.43     1:06.24 (33.81)                                        
 47 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:04.71    1:06.57        
                  30.88     1:06.57 (35.69)                                        
 48 Weisman, Alexa            15 PBAC-MR              1:03.77    1:09.97        
                  32.67     1:09.97 (37.30)                                        
 49 Roach Gildin, Eyla Gildi  16 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:10.01        
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)                                        
 50 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:09.61    1:10.68        
                  33.49     1:10.68 (37.19)                                        
 51 Pece, Sydney A            15 HAWK-AD              1:08.33    1:12.36        
                  34.33     1:12.36 (38.03)                                        
 52 Collins, Haileigh A       17 VAC-MR               1:12.79    1:16.70        
                  34.91     1:16.70 (41.79)                                        
 53 Hoetger, Amelia K         15 HAWK-AD              1:23.79    1:22.39        
                  39.57     1:22.39 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:02.49    1:56.90        
                  26.91       56.63 (29.72)     1:27.08 (30.45)     1:56.90 (29.82)
  2 MacNeil, Paige K    15 SYS-CT               2:03.18    2:03.37        
                  28.81       59.97 (31.16)     1:31.91 (31.94)     2:03.37 (31.46)
  3 Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT               2:05.09    2:04.30        
                  28.67     1:00.55 (31.88)     1:33.23 (32.68)     2:04.30 (31.07)
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:06.16    2:04.62        
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:32.93 (32.86)     2:04.62 (31.69)
  5 Frey, Sophie G      15 CSD-MR               2:04.58    2:05.30        
                  28.31       59.68 (31.37)     1:32.31 (32.63)     2:05.30 (32.99)
  6 Wolek, Caroline E   17 SYS-CT               2:05.53    2:06.47        
                  29.21     1:01.00 (31.79)     1:34.01 (33.01)     2:06.47 (32.46)
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:08.10    2:06.79        
                  29.09     1:01.70 (32.61)     1:34.55 (32.85)     2:06.79 (32.24)
  8 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              2:06.48    2:08.28        
                  29.48     1:02.09 (32.61)     1:35.47 (33.38)     2:08.28 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:10.56    2:08.46        
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)     1:34.23 (33.38)     2:08.46 (34.23)
 10 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:11.93    2:08.65        
                  29.90     1:03.10 (33.20)     1:36.14 (33.04)     2:08.65 (32.51)
 11 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:11.41    2:08.66        
                  29.73     1:02.88 (33.15)     1:36.21 (33.33)     2:08.66 (32.45)
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:08.73    2:09.36        
                  29.88     1:02.38 (32.50)     1:35.67 (33.29)     2:09.36 (33.69)
 13 Daley, Caitlin G    15 SYS-CT               2:09.33    2:09.41        
                  29.83     1:02.69 (32.86)     1:36.96 (34.27)     2:09.41 (32.45)
 14 Doktorski, Kelly E  15 SYS-CT               2:09.23    2:09.55        
                  29.51     1:02.09 (32.58)     1:36.04 (33.95)     2:09.55 (33.51)
 15 Hesse, Grace E      18 SYS-CT               2:12.80    2:12.52        
                  30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:38.89 (34.32)     2:12.52 (33.63)
 16 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                2:11.79    2:12.68        
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)     1:38.73 (34.88)     2:12.68 (33.95)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:59.38    2:02.49 q      
                  27.94       59.04 (31.10)     1:30.88 (31.84)     2:02.49 (31.61)
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          15 SYS-CT               2:00.91    2:03.18 q      
                  28.66       59.82 (31.16)     1:31.85 (32.03)     2:03.18 (31.33)
  3 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               2:02.64    2:04.58 q      
                  28.50       59.69 (31.19)     1:31.87 (32.18)     2:04.58 (32.71)
  4 Rodezno, Bridget M        16 HAWK-AD              2:03.07    2:04.84 q      
                  28.63     1:00.01 (31.38)     1:32.75 (32.74)     2:04.84 (32.09)
  5 Maercklein, Erika R       16 SYS-CT               2:00.95    2:05.09 q      
                  28.17     1:00.30 (32.13)     1:33.44 (33.14)     2:05.09 (31.65)
  6 Wolek, Caroline E         17 SYS-CT               1:58.01    2:05.53 q      
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)     1:32.82 (32.61)     2:05.53 (32.71)
  7 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              2:04.43    2:06.16 q      
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:33.94 (32.43)     2:06.16 (32.22)
  8 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              2:03.12    2:06.21 q      
                  28.77     1:00.16 (31.39)     1:32.97 (32.81)     2:06.21 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutkoske, Addy            16 PATS-MR              2:03.54    2:06.48 q      
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:33.56 (32.97)     2:06.48 (32.92)
 10 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:08.90    2:08.10 q      
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)     1:35.55 (32.86)     2:08.10 (32.55)
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:07.11    2:08.73 q      
                  29.68     1:01.99 (32.31)     1:35.63 (33.64)     2:08.73 (33.10)
 12 Doktorski, Kelly E        15 SYS-CT               2:11.96    2:09.23 q      
                  29.68     1:02.39 (32.71)     1:35.86 (33.47)     2:09.23 (33.37)
 13 Daley, Caitlin G          15 SYS-CT               2:12.71    2:09.33 q      
                  29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)     1:35.97 (33.94)     2:09.33 (33.36)
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey          16 PATS-MR              2:05.52    2:10.56 q      
                  29.40     1:01.91 (32.51)     1:35.97 (34.06)     2:10.56 (34.59)
 15 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR               2:03.21    2:11.18 q      
                  29.73     1:03.48 (33.75)     1:37.56 (34.08)     2:11.18 (33.62)
 16 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:05.58    2:11.41 q      
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)     1:36.33 (34.32)     2:11.41 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                2:13.87    2:11.79        
                  30.00     1:03.26 (33.26)     1:37.25 (33.99)     2:11.79 (34.54)
 18 Llewellyn, Janel M        16 AG-MR                2:09.77    2:11.93        
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)     1:38.99 (34.48)     2:11.93 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hesse, Grace E            18 SYS-CT               2:05.68    2:12.80        
                  30.23     1:04.00 (33.77)     1:38.56 (34.56)     2:12.80 (34.24)
 20 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:13.52    2:12.98        
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)     1:38.96 (34.60)     2:12.98 (34.02)
 21 Ventre, Miriah Q          17 SYS-CT               2:08.78    2:13.01        
                  30.81     1:04.78 (33.97)     1:39.16 (34.38)     2:13.01 (33.85)
 21 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:13.01        
                  30.35     1:04.48 (34.13)     1:39.00 (34.52)     2:13.01 (34.01)
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:13.48    2:13.04        
                  29.82     1:03.24 (33.42)     1:38.28 (35.04)     2:13.04 (34.76)
 24 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              2:10.72    2:13.08        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)     1:39.26 (34.22)     2:13.08 (33.82)
 25 Muller, Hannah C          16 PBAC-MR              2:04.39    2:13.60        
                  30.23     1:03.40 (33.17)     1:38.25 (34.85)     2:13.60 (35.35)
 26 Fung, Amanda M            16 PATS-MR              2:09.30    2:13.70        
                  30.08     1:02.93 (32.85)     1:38.01 (35.08)     2:13.70 (35.69)
 27 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              2:08.52    2:13.77        
                  30.18     1:03.59 (33.41)     1:39.16 (35.57)     2:13.77 (34.61)
 28 Gulitti, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              2:10.33    2:13.96        
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)     1:39.17 (34.88)     2:13.96 (34.79)
 29 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR              2:15.43    2:14.70        
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)     1:39.76 (35.33)     2:14.70 (34.94)
 30 Arcomano, Rebecca J       16 NDAC-MR              2:19.40    2:14.93        
                  30.62     1:04.50 (33.88)     1:39.95 (35.45)     2:14.93 (34.98)
 31 Dietz, Julia A            16 SYS-CT               2:06.09    2:15.24        
                  30.77     1:04.87 (34.10)     1:40.20 (35.33)     2:15.24 (35.04)
 32 Hinckley, Jessie A        16 SYS-CT               2:13.47    2:15.48        
                  32.34     1:07.05 (34.71)     1:41.64 (34.59)     2:15.48 (33.84)
 33 Kumaran, Maya L           16 PATS-MR              2:16.45    2:17.16        
                  30.82     1:05.70 (34.88)     1:41.70 (36.00)     2:17.16 (35.46)
 34 Shaffer, Madison J        16 HAWK-AD              2:19.32    2:17.43        
                  31.87     1:07.35 (35.48)     1:43.24 (35.89)     2:17.43 (34.19)
 35 Mekeel, Presley A         15 PATS-MR              2:12.26    2:17.50        
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:42.75 (35.63)     2:17.50 (34.75)
 36 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:13.48    2:18.16        
                  30.98     1:06.35 (35.37)     1:42.71 (36.36)     2:18.16 (35.45)
 37 Brandt, Lexi M            16 AG-MR                     NT    2:19.41        
                  30.99     1:06.26 (35.27)     1:42.86 (36.60)     2:19.41 (36.55)
 38 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                2:15.89    2:19.96        
                  32.50     1:08.62 (36.12)     1:44.80 (36.18)     2:19.96 (35.16)
 39 Keane, MaryKate           16 PATS-MR              2:17.58    2:20.17        
                  31.03     1:06.65 (35.62)     1:42.92 (36.27)     2:20.17 (37.25)
 40 Weiler, Callie A          15 SYS-CT               2:16.16    2:20.85        
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:43.70 (37.12)     2:20.85 (37.15)
 41 Lepeak, Lauren K          17 SYS-CT               2:21.92    2:21.47        
                  32.54     1:07.86 (35.32)     1:44.45 (36.59)     2:21.47 (37.02)
 42 Strebel, Leila M          15 SYS-CT               2:23.79    2:21.52        
                  33.20     1:09.76 (36.56)     1:45.98 (36.22)     2:21.52 (35.54)
 43 Collins, Cassandra A      15 SYS-CT               2:28.97    2:22.11        
                  33.51     1:09.69 (36.18)     1:45.69 (36.00)     2:22.11 (36.42)
 44 Salameh, Nadine L         15 PATS-MR              2:22.43    2:23.29        
                  32.63     1:08.92 (36.29)     1:46.73 (37.81)     2:23.29 (36.56)
 45 Carroll, Madison S        17 HAWK-AD              2:14.35    2:24.54        
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)     1:46.60 (38.19)     2:24.54 (37.94)
 46 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:40.26        
                  36.95     1:17.51 (40.56)     1:59.37 (41.86)     2:40.26 (40.89)
 47 Roach Gildin, Eyla Gildi  16 PATS-MR              2:25.00    2:42.22        
                  33.79     1:14.42 (40.63)     1:58.17 (43.75)     2:42.22 (44.05)
 48 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              2:44.76    2:46.12        
                  35.87     1:19.15 (43.28)     2:03.34 (44.19)     2:46.12 (42.78)
 49 Magnani, Kira Z           15 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:53.63        
                  36.33     1:20.32 (43.99)     2:08.08 (47.76)     2:53.63 (45.55)
 50 Collins, Haileigh A       17 VAC-MR                    NT    2:53.74        
                  35.16     1:17.70 (42.54)     2:04.90 (47.20)     2:53.74 (48.84)
 -- Frank, Bethany E          17 VAC-MR               2:15.00         NS        
 -- Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                2:11.81         NS        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:05.93         NS        
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              5:28.75    5:25.63        
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)     1:35.19 (33.24)     2:08.57 (33.38)
        2:42.10 (33.53)     3:15.78 (33.68)     3:49.01 (33.23)     4:22.54 (33.53)
        4:54.98 (32.44)     5:25.63 (30.65)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:30.46    5:29.27        
                  28.79     1:01.55 (32.76)     1:35.04 (33.49)     2:08.79 (33.75)
        2:42.52 (33.73)     3:16.37 (33.85)     3:50.07 (33.70)     4:24.18 (34.11)
        4:57.81 (33.63)     5:29.27 (31.46)                                        
  3 MacNeil, Paige K    15 SYS-CT               5:20.50    5:30.83        
                  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)     1:34.76 (33.06)     2:08.20 (33.44)
        2:41.99 (33.79)     3:15.87 (33.88)     3:49.66 (33.79)     4:23.44 (33.78)
        4:57.62 (34.18)     5:30.83 (33.21)                                        
  4 Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT               5:30.00    5:34.29        
                  28.49     1:01.01 (32.52)     1:35.17 (34.16)     2:09.12 (33.95)
        2:43.17 (34.05)     3:17.38 (34.21)     3:51.84 (34.46)     4:27.09 (35.25)
        5:01.43 (34.34)     5:34.29 (32.86)                                        
  5 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              5:30.42    5:37.78        
                  30.44     1:05.44 (35.00)     1:40.50 (35.06)     2:15.89 (35.39)
        2:49.08 (33.19)     3:24.29 (35.21)     3:58.65 (34.36)     4:33.10 (34.45)
        5:06.68 (33.58)     5:37.78 (31.10)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:39.41        
                  30.14     1:03.36 (33.22)     1:36.87 (33.51)     2:11.46 (34.59)
        2:45.58 (34.12)     3:20.13 (34.55)     3:54.96 (34.83)     4:30.15 (35.19)
        5:05.11 (34.96)     5:39.41 (34.30)                                        
  7 Frey, Sophie G      15 CSD-MR               5:33.75    5:41.92        
                  31.35     1:05.69 (34.34)     1:40.54 (34.85)     2:15.12 (34.58)
        2:50.06 (34.94)     3:24.98 (34.92)     3:59.11 (34.13)     4:33.92 (34.81)
        5:08.45 (34.53)     5:41.92 (33.47)                                        
  8 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              5:41.15    5:42.99        
                  29.07     1:02.05 (32.98)     1:36.44 (34.39)     2:11.46 (35.02)
        2:47.54 (36.08)     3:23.03 (35.49)     3:58.99 (35.96)     4:34.93 (35.94)
        5:10.04 (35.11)     5:42.99 (32.95)                                        
  9 Hesse, Grace E      18 SYS-CT               5:28.41    5:43.58        
                  30.85     1:04.70 (33.85)     1:39.15 (34.45)     2:13.81 (34.66)
        2:48.73 (34.92)     3:23.43 (34.70)     3:58.28 (34.85)     4:33.95 (35.67)
        5:09.14 (35.19)     5:43.58 (34.44)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:53.76    5:45.73        
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)     1:38.97 (34.82)     2:14.38 (35.41)
        2:49.97 (35.59)     3:25.40 (35.43)     4:01.12 (35.72)     4:36.64 (35.52)
        5:11.87 (35.23)     5:45.73 (33.86)                                        
 11 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              6:02.93    5:46.97        
                  30.37     1:04.79 (34.42)     1:39.88 (35.09)     2:15.24 (35.36)
        2:50.52 (35.28)     3:26.00 (35.48)     4:01.79 (35.79)     4:37.30 (35.51)
        5:12.42 (35.12)     5:46.97 (34.55)                                        
 12 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              5:39.27    5:47.01        
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:40.99 (35.36)     2:15.96 (34.97)
        2:51.03 (35.07)     3:26.37 (35.34)     4:01.83 (35.46)     4:36.76 (34.93)
        5:11.96 (35.20)     5:47.01 (35.05)                                        
 13 Doktorski, Kelly E  15 SYS-CT               5:46.10    5:47.72        
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)     1:39.73 (35.14)     2:15.20 (35.47)
        2:50.87 (35.67)     3:26.26 (35.39)     4:01.88 (35.62)     4:37.41 (35.53)
        5:13.06 (35.65)     5:47.72 (34.66)                                        
 14 Albinger, Isabel T  14 SYS-CT               5:43.37    5:48.57        
                  31.33     1:06.34 (35.01)     1:42.02 (35.68)     2:17.52 (35.50)
        2:53.05 (35.53)     3:28.56 (35.51)     4:03.99 (35.43)     4:39.25 (35.26)
        5:14.78 (35.53)     5:48.57 (33.79)                                        
 15 Wolek, Caroline E   17 SYS-CT               5:15.77    5:49.10        
                  31.07     1:05.10 (34.03)     1:39.76 (34.66)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:50.43 (35.63)     3:26.38 (35.95)     4:02.41 (36.03)     4:38.49 (36.08)
        5:14.21 (35.72)     5:49.10 (34.89)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                5:55.01    5:57.47        
                  30.95     1:06.77 (35.82)     1:43.54 (36.77)     2:20.30 (36.76)
        2:56.35 (36.05)     3:33.44 (37.09)     4:09.44 (36.00)     4:47.57 (38.13)
        5:23.51 (35.94)     5:57.47 (33.96)                                        
 17 Lusuriello, Daniel  13 VAC-MR               5:46.78    5:58.53        
                  31.76     1:07.05 (35.29)     1:43.22 (36.17)     2:19.79 (36.57)
        2:56.66 (36.87)     3:32.51 (35.85)     4:09.48 (36.97)     4:46.61 (37.13)
        5:23.59 (36.98)     5:58.53 (34.94)                                        
 18 Pryne, Jess L       11 CSD-MR               6:23.48    6:01.92        
                  31.20     1:07.32 (36.12)     1:43.67 (36.35)     2:21.14 (37.47)
        2:58.69 (37.55)     3:36.14 (37.45)     4:14.03 (37.89)     4:51.62 (37.59)
        5:27.67 (36.05)     6:01.92 (34.25)                                        
 19 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                6:04.81    6:03.99        
                  31.22     1:07.02 (35.80)     1:43.63 (36.61)     2:20.91 (37.28)
        2:58.53 (37.62)     3:36.69 (38.16)     4:14.97 (38.28)     4:52.50 (37.53)
        5:30.33 (37.83)     6:03.99 (33.66)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              6:07.07    6:04.99        
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)     1:46.72 (37.94)     2:24.94 (38.22)
        3:01.80 (36.86)     3:40.42 (38.62)     4:16.87 (36.45)     4:53.36 (36.49)
        5:29.79 (36.43)     6:04.99 (35.20)                                        
 21 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              6:03.36    6:05.27        
                  32.27     1:08.53 (36.26)     1:45.45 (36.92)     2:22.73 (37.28)
        3:00.45 (37.72)     3:37.94 (37.49)     4:15.77 (37.83)     4:53.08 (37.31)
        5:29.72 (36.64)     6:05.27 (35.55)                                        
 22 Reinhardt, Sophia   14 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:09.02        
                  34.18     1:11.21 (37.03)     1:48.66 (37.45)     2:26.24 (37.58)
        3:03.70 (37.46)     3:41.19 (37.49)     4:18.74 (37.55)     4:56.11 (37.37)
        5:32.70 (36.59)     6:09.02 (36.32)                                        
 23 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              6:12.31    6:12.15        
                  31.78     1:08.17 (36.39)     1:45.59 (37.42)     2:23.31 (37.72)
        3:00.88 (37.57)     3:39.66 (38.78)     4:18.13 (38.47)     4:56.63 (38.50)
        5:34.98 (38.35)     6:12.15 (37.17)                                        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              6:19.16    6:12.75        
                  31.76     1:07.81 (36.05)     1:44.33 (36.52)     2:21.79 (37.46)
        2:59.46 (37.67)     3:37.55 (38.09)     4:15.83 (38.28)     4:54.47 (38.64)
        5:33.70 (39.23)     6:12.75 (39.05)                                        
 25 Dubick, Allison H   14 CSD-MR               6:17.11    6:13.51        
                  31.00     1:07.21 (36.21)     1:45.63 (38.42)     2:25.59 (39.96)
        3:04.00 (38.41)     3:40.71 (36.71)     4:19.72 (39.01)     4:59.36 (39.64)
        5:36.78 (37.42)     6:13.51 (36.73)                                        
 26 Marsh, Samantha A   14 HAWK-AD              6:34.78    6:16.07        
                  32.17     1:08.70 (36.53)     1:46.11 (37.41)     2:24.38 (38.27)
        3:02.68 (38.30)     3:42.06 (39.38)     4:21.75 (39.69)     5:01.30 (39.55)
        5:40.11 (38.81)     6:16.07 (35.96)                                        
 27 Dembroski, Madison  11 VAC-MR               6:22.55    6:17.02        
                  31.74     1:08.61 (36.87)     1:46.78 (38.17)     2:25.16 (38.38)
        3:04.53 (39.37)     3:43.89 (39.36)     4:23.07 (39.18)     5:02.80 (39.73)
        5:40.81 (38.01)     6:17.02 (36.21)                                        
 28 Santos, Bella G     13 HAWK-AD              6:54.37    6:21.12        
                  34.38     1:13.77 (39.39)     1:52.03 (38.26)     2:30.51 (38.48)
        3:09.34 (38.83)     3:49.10 (39.76)     4:27.81 (38.71)     5:05.46 (37.65)
        5:43.78 (38.32)     6:21.12 (37.34)                                        
 29 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              5:55.11    6:21.88        
                  32.38     1:08.69 (36.31)     1:45.87 (37.18)     2:23.93 (38.06)
        3:02.56 (38.63)     3:41.53 (38.97)     4:21.45 (39.92)     5:01.46 (40.01)
        5:41.82 (40.36)     6:21.88 (40.06)                                        
 30 Benkert, Emily R    14 HAWK-AD              6:58.86    6:23.09        
                  33.29     1:10.23 (36.94)     1:48.50 (38.27)     2:27.59 (39.09)
        3:07.11 (39.52)     3:46.33 (39.22)     4:26.22 (39.89)     5:05.35 (39.13)
        5:44.89 (39.54)     6:23.09 (38.20)                                        
 31 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD              7:10.20    6:25.03        
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)     1:50.75 (38.90)     2:30.54 (39.79)
        3:09.98 (39.44)     3:49.46 (39.48)     4:29.26 (39.80)     5:08.35 (39.09)
        5:48.00 (39.65)     6:25.03 (37.03)                                        
 32 Strebel, Leila M    15 SYS-CT               6:38.67    6:26.37        
                  34.33     1:12.47 (38.14)     1:52.35 (39.88)     2:32.18 (39.83)
        3:11.36 (39.18)     3:51.67 (40.31)     4:32.06 (40.39)     5:10.48 (38.42)
        5:49.10 (38.62)     6:26.37 (37.27)                                        
 33 DeMarco, Paige E    14 DA-MR                6:39.37    6:37.00        
                  34.23     1:12.61 (38.38)     1:52.23 (39.62)     2:32.31 (40.08)
        3:13.50 (41.19)     3:53.64 (40.14)     4:35.02 (41.38)     5:16.94 (41.92)
        5:58.00 (41.06)     6:37.00 (39.00)                                        
 34 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              6:45.87    6:37.96        
                  34.25     1:13.48 (39.23)     1:52.99 (39.51)     2:33.70 (40.71)
        3:14.43 (40.73)     3:55.22 (40.79)     4:36.20 (40.98)     5:17.53 (41.33)
        5:59.63 (42.10)     6:37.96 (38.33)                                        
 35 Frey, Katie M       12 CSD-MR               7:01.68    6:38.53        
                  32.87     1:11.79 (38.92)     1:52.22 (40.43)     2:33.07 (40.85)
        3:13.20 (40.13)     3:54.60 (41.40)     4:36.36 (41.76)     5:17.91 (41.55)
        5:58.65 (40.74)     6:38.53 (39.88)                                        
 36 DiVerniero, Gina N  13 SYS-CT               6:47.36    6:39.82        
                  35.27     1:14.46 (39.19)     1:54.14 (39.68)     2:34.75 (40.61)
        3:14.78 (40.03)     3:56.70 (41.92)     4:38.69 (41.99)     5:19.49 (40.80)
        6:01.14 (41.65)     6:39.82 (38.68)                                        
 37 Brutvan, Lydia H    11 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:40.17        
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)     1:53.58 (40.26)     2:34.78 (41.20)
        3:16.20 (41.42)     3:57.76 (41.56)     4:39.67 (41.91)     5:21.61 (41.94)
        6:02.10 (40.49)     6:40.17 (38.07)                                        
 38 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              6:42.33    6:40.97        
                  34.81     1:13.60 (38.79)     1:54.10 (40.50)     2:35.06 (40.96)
        3:16.06 (41.00)     3:57.71 (41.65)     4:39.35 (41.64)     5:20.66 (41.31)
        6:01.55 (40.89)     6:40.97 (39.42)                                        
 39 Armistead, Allison  11 VAC-MR                    NT    6:41.06        
                  36.78     1:17.34 (40.56)     1:59.27 (41.93)     2:40.34 (41.07)
        3:21.71 (41.37)     4:02.52 (40.81)     4:42.72 (40.20)     5:23.95 (41.23)
        6:04.65 (40.70)     6:41.06 (36.41)                                        
 40 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              7:06.86    6:42.64        
                  34.77     1:14.99 (40.22)     1:55.71 (40.72)     2:36.93 (41.22)
        3:18.31 (41.38)     3:58.87 (40.56)     4:40.70 (41.83)     5:23.46 (42.76)
        6:05.11 (41.65)     6:42.64 (37.53)                                        
 41 Benkert, Ashley A   10 HAWK-AD              7:19.22    6:45.87        
                  33.54     1:11.59 (38.05)     1:50.81 (39.22)     2:32.89 (42.08)
        3:15.14 (42.25)     3:57.59 (42.45)     4:40.40 (42.81)     5:23.14 (42.74)
        6:05.23 (42.09)     6:45.87 (40.64)                                        
 42 Christensen, Marce  13 CSD-MR               7:26.49    6:46.81        
                  33.47     1:12.98 (39.51)     1:54.63 (41.65)     2:38.07 (43.44)
        3:20.15 (42.08)     4:02.18 (42.03)     4:44.26 (42.08)     5:27.68 (43.42)
        6:08.71 (41.03)     6:46.81 (38.10)                                        
 43 Carroll, Andie R    12 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:47.22        
                  34.11     1:14.14 (40.03)     1:55.06 (40.92)     2:37.32 (42.26)
        3:20.80 (43.48)     4:03.53 (42.73)     4:47.12 (43.59)     5:29.57 (42.45)
        6:09.67 (40.10)     6:47.22 (37.55)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Lauren   15 PATS-MR                   NT    7:00.82        
                  36.88     1:18.63 (41.75)     2:00.76 (42.13)     2:43.88 (43.12)
        3:27.43 (43.55)     4:10.92 (43.49)     4:54.62 (43.70)     5:37.67 (43.05)
        6:20.25 (42.58)     7:00.82 (40.57)                                        
 45 Satriano, Delia     11 VAC-MR                    NT    7:05.27        
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)     2:03.43 (43.41)     2:46.24 (42.81)
        3:29.70 (43.46)     4:13.41 (43.71)     4:56.83 (43.42)     5:41.74 (44.91)
        6:23.37 (41.63)     7:05.27 (41.90)                                        
 46 Walklet, Lizzy C    11 CSD-MR               7:18.79    7:09.20        
                  36.32     1:17.74 (41.42)     2:01.40 (43.66)     2:45.95 (44.55)
        3:31.47 (45.52)     4:16.37 (44.90)     5:00.91 (44.54)     5:46.20 (45.29)
        6:29.41 (43.21)     7:09.20 (39.79)                                        
 47 Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                     NT    7:10.44        
                  37.74     1:22.22 (44.48)     2:06.39 (44.17)     2:50.47 (44.08)
        3:35.31 (44.84)     4:19.31 (44.00)     5:03.64 (44.33)     5:47.05 (43.41)
        6:30.66 (43.61)     7:10.44 (39.78)                                        
 48 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  10 HAWK-AD              7:34.96    7:17.45        
                  36.03     1:20.74 (44.71)     2:05.77 (45.03)     2:51.03 (45.26)
        3:36.96 (45.93)     4:23.52 (46.56)     5:08.74 (45.22)     5:53.71 (44.97)
        6:37.28 (43.57)     7:17.45 (40.17)                                        
 49 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              7:42.50    7:21.11        
                  37.61     1:20.75 (43.14)     2:04.25 (43.50)     2:49.05 (44.80)
        3:34.98 (45.93)     4:21.91 (46.93)     5:08.01 (46.10)     5:54.32 (46.31)
        6:40.06 (45.74)     7:21.11 (41.05)                                        
 50 Pitcock, Tess A     11 HAWK-AD              8:01.22    7:24.67        
                  37.40     1:20.57 (43.17)     2:05.53 (44.96)     2:51.17 (45.64)
        3:36.62 (45.45)     4:23.37 (46.75)     5:10.00 (46.63)     5:56.23 (46.23)
        6:41.96 (45.73)     7:24.67 (42.71)                                        
 51 Sargios, Justina    13 DA-MR                7:20.78    7:28.78        
                  37.17     1:21.04 (43.87)                             2:51.64 ( )
                                4:27.35 ( )                                        
            6:47.82 ( )     7:28.78 (40.96)                                        
 52 Goldleaf, Peyton F  10 HAWK-AD              8:23.44    7:38.46        
                  40.20     1:26.23 (46.03)     2:13.96 (47.73)     3:02.98 (49.02)
        3:51.22 (48.24)     4:39.67 (48.45)     5:25.21 (45.54)     6:09.44 (44.23)
        6:55.77 (46.33)     7:38.46 (42.69)                                        
 53 Hoetger, Amelia K   15 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:40.61        
                  39.72     1:25.05 (45.33)     2:11.41 (46.36)     2:59.24 (47.83)
        3:46.79 (47.55)     4:34.38 (47.59)     5:21.99 (47.61)     6:09.72 (47.73)
        6:56.72 (47.00)     7:40.61 (43.89)                                        
 54 Hoetger, Lauren E   13 HAWK-AD              8:43.91    7:42.60        
                  40.26     1:26.56 (46.30)     2:12.50 (45.94)     2:59.58 (47.08)
        3:47.17 (47.59)     4:36.48 (49.31)     5:24.82 (48.34)     6:12.85 (48.03)
        7:00.72 (47.87)     7:42.60 (41.88)                                        
 55 Benenati, Hannah E  13 HAWK-AD              8:22.08    7:58.28        
                  38.59     1:25.11 (46.52)     2:16.19 (51.08)     3:07.05 (50.86)
        3:56.48 (49.43)     4:47.63 (51.15)     5:39.47 (51.84)     6:31.34 (51.87)
        7:13.86 (42.52)     7:58.28 (44.42)                                        
 56 Zajac, Fiona C      12 HAWK-AD              8:48.95    8:01.30        
                  41.15     1:29.16 (48.01)     2:16.25 (47.09)     3:02.75 (46.50)
        3:54.65 (51.90)                             5:35.42 ( )     6:26.03 (50.61)
        7:13.46 (47.43)     8:01.30 (47.84)                                        
 57 Santos, Ruby Q       9 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:24.97        
                  41.58     1:31.67 (50.09)     2:23.25 (51.58)     3:14.06 (50.81)
        4:06.22 (52.16)     4:57.85 (51.63)     5:49.80 (51.95)     6:42.90 (53.10)
        7:35.10 (52.20)     8:24.97 (49.87)                                        
 58 Jones, Kristen L    10 DA-MR                8:59.99    8:33.10        
                  41.47                             2:22.07 ( )   8:33.10 (6:11.03)
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              6:07.79         NS        
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR              20:20.00   19:33.46        
                  33.52     1:10.13 (36.61)     1:46.26 (36.13)     2:22.62 (36.36)
        2:59.16 (36.54)     3:36.17 (37.01)     4:13.33 (37.16)     4:50.44 (37.11)
        5:26.82 (36.38)     6:03.40 (36.58)     6:39.71 (36.31)     7:16.32 (36.61)
        7:52.62 (36.30)     8:27.73 (35.11)     9:03.23 (35.50)     9:37.56 (34.33)
       10:13.03 (35.47)    10:49.17 (36.14)    11:24.13 (34.96)    11:58.53 (34.40)
       12:34.05 (35.52)    13:09.61 (35.56)    13:45.29 (35.68)    14:21.06 (35.77)
       14:56.47 (35.41)    15:31.40 (34.93)    16:06.67 (35.27)    16:42.26 (35.59)
       17:16.62 (34.36)    17:51.01 (34.39)    18:25.13 (34.12)    18:59.68 (34.55)
       19:33.46 (33.78)
  2 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR             19:07.84   19:43.10        
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)     1:43.62 (35.36)     2:19.35 (35.73)
        2:55.51 (36.16)     3:32.14 (36.63)     4:08.69 (36.55)     4:45.10 (36.41)
        5:21.35 (36.25)     5:57.30 (35.95)     6:32.84 (35.54)     7:08.89 (36.05)
        7:44.92 (36.03)     8:20.79 (35.87)     8:56.66 (35.87)     9:31.93 (35.27)
       10:08.00 (36.07)    10:43.37 (35.37)    11:18.76 (35.39)    11:53.37 (34.61)
       12:30.54 (37.17)    13:06.29 (35.75)    13:42.24 (35.95)    14:18.26 (36.02)
       14:54.04 (35.78)    15:29.68 (35.64)    16:05.31 (35.63)    16:40.96 (35.65)
       17:16.61 (35.65)    17:52.53 (35.92)    18:29.26 (36.73)    19:06.61 (37.35)
       19:43.10 (36.49)
  3 Frank, Bethany E    17 VAC-MR              20:54.88   20:25.99        
                  33.63     1:10.31 (36.68)     1:47.79 (37.48)     2:25.25 (37.46)
        3:02.94 (37.69)     3:40.35 (37.41)     4:18.31 (37.96)     4:55.37 (37.06)
        5:33.10 (37.73)     6:10.86 (37.76)     6:48.02 (37.16)     7:25.54 (37.52)
        8:03.02 (37.48)     8:40.56 (37.54)     9:17.60 (37.04)     9:55.17 (37.57)
       10:32.66 (37.49)    11:10.20 (37.54)    11:47.55 (37.35)    12:24.64 (37.09)
       13:01.88 (37.24)    13:39.52 (37.64)    14:16.65 (37.13)    14:53.89 (37.24)
       15:31.26 (37.37)    16:08.34 (37.08)    16:45.66 (37.32)    17:23.24 (37.58)
       18:00.58 (37.34)    18:37.53 (36.95)    19:14.25 (36.72)    19:50.78 (36.53)
       20:25.99 (35.21)
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR             23:10.76   20:28.49        
                  33.38     1:10.20 (36.82)     1:47.40 (37.20)     2:23.72 (36.32)
        3:00.63 (36.91)     3:37.45 (36.82)     4:14.63 (37.18)     4:52.25 (37.62)
        5:29.97 (37.72)     6:07.27 (37.30)     6:44.57 (37.30)     7:22.26 (37.69)
        7:59.62 (37.36)     8:37.67 (38.05)     9:14.73 (37.06)     9:52.40 (37.67)
       10:30.15 (37.75)    11:07.55 (37.40)    11:45.37 (37.82)    12:23.16 (37.79)
       13:00.72 (37.56)    13:37.98 (37.26)    14:15.73 (37.75)    14:53.60 (37.87)
       15:31.55 (37.95)    16:09.26 (37.71)    16:46.50 (37.24)    17:24.02 (37.52)
       18:01.33 (37.31)    18:38.99 (37.66)    19:16.72 (37.73)    19:53.67 (36.95)
       20:28.49 (34.82)
  5 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                   NT   20:53.74        
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)     1:47.05 (37.00)     2:24.46 (37.41)
        3:02.23 (37.77)     3:40.73 (38.50)     4:18.38 (37.65)     4:56.13 (37.75)
        5:33.96 (37.83)     6:11.46 (37.50)     6:49.52 (38.06)     7:27.85 (38.33)
        8:05.07 (37.22)     8:43.18 (38.11)     9:21.33 (38.15)    10:00.16 (38.83)
       10:38.80 (38.64)    11:17.17 (38.37)    11:55.12 (37.95)    12:34.22 (39.10)
       13:12.76 (38.54)    13:50.79 (38.03)    14:29.57 (38.78)    15:08.05 (38.48)
       15:46.73 (38.68)    16:25.49 (38.76)    17:04.71 (39.22)    17:43.22 (38.51)
       18:21.93 (38.71)    19:00.35 (38.42)    19:38.87 (38.52)    20:16.72 (37.85)
       20:53.74 (37.02)
  6 Bonner, Mikayla A   12 HAWK-AD                   NT   22:31.96        
                  35.43     1:14.74 (39.31)     1:55.08 (40.34)     2:35.53 (40.45)
        3:17.15 (41.62)     3:57.55 (40.40)     4:38.77 (41.22)     5:20.95 (42.18)
        6:02.53 (41.58)     6:43.44 (40.91)     7:24.79 (41.35)     8:06.96 (42.17)
        8:48.67 (41.71)     9:30.49 (41.82)    10:12.51 (42.02)    10:54.88 (42.37)
       11:36.28 (41.40)    12:17.22 (40.94)    12:58.85 (41.63)    13:40.67 (41.82)
       14:22.09 (41.42)    15:03.40 (41.31)    15:44.45 (41.05)    16:26.36 (41.91)
       17:07.02 (40.66)    17:49.00 (41.98)    18:30.52 (41.52)    19:12.13 (41.61)
       19:52.98 (40.85)    20:34.66 (41.68)    21:15.72 (41.06)    21:54.61 (38.89)
       22:31.96 (37.35)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Caroline E  15 HAWK-AD              1:02.63    1:02.13        
                  30.42     1:02.13 (31.71)                                        
  2 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              1:05.74    1:03.08        
                  30.16     1:03.08 (32.92)                                        
  3 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:04.36    1:03.40        
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.56        
                  31.11     1:04.56 (33.45)                                        
  5 Dietz, Julia A      16 SYS-CT               1:05.67    1:04.80        
                  31.24     1:04.80 (33.56)                                        
  6 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.26        
                  31.83     1:05.26 (33.43)                                        
  7 Frey, Sophie G      15 CSD-MR               1:07.17    1:05.76        
                  31.97     1:05.76 (33.79)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:07.03    1:07.32        
                  32.67     1:07.32 (34.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:07.54    1:07.46        
                  33.33     1:07.46 (34.13)                                        
 10 Gulitti, Emily R    17 HAWK-AD              1:08.10    1:07.93        
                  32.75     1:07.93 (35.18)                                        
 11 Ventre, Miriah Q    17 SYS-CT               1:07.48    1:08.12        
                  32.91     1:08.12 (35.21)                                        
 12 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.13        
                  33.05     1:08.13 (35.08)                                        
 13 Carroll, Madison S  17 HAWK-AD              1:10.95    1:09.21        
                  33.28     1:09.21 (35.93)                                        
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.47        
                  33.97     1:10.47 (36.50)                                        
 15 Mekeel, Presley A   15 PATS-MR              1:09.84    1:10.66        
                  34.42     1:10.66 (36.24)                                        
 16 Wolek, Caroline E   17 SYS-CT               1:10.84    1:11.44        
                  35.05     1:11.44 (36.39)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Caroline E        15 HAWK-AD                59.42    1:02.63 q      
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.61 q      
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:03.71 q      
                  30.65     1:03.71 (33.06)                                        
  4 Callahan, Madeline        15 AG-MR                1:03.81    1:04.00 q      
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)                                        
  5 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:04.36 q      
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)                                        
  6 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR               1:03.72    1:04.68 q      
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)                                        
  7 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.51 q      
                  32.05     1:05.51 (33.46)                                        
  8 Dietz, Julia A            16 SYS-CT               1:01.27    1:05.67 q      
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:02.96    1:05.74 q      
                  31.60     1:05.74 (34.14)                                        
 10 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:07.03 q      
                  32.91     1:07.03 (34.12)                                        
 11 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:06.34    1:07.17 q      
                  32.83     1:07.17 (34.34)                                        
 12 Ventre, Miriah Q          17 SYS-CT               1:04.47    1:07.48 q      
                  32.92     1:07.48 (34.56)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, Janel M        16 AG-MR                1:08.44    1:07.54 q      
                  33.00     1:07.54 (34.54)                                        
 14 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.64 q      
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)                                        
 15 Gulitti, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              1:06.13    1:08.10 q      
                  32.80     1:08.10 (35.30)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Kassey          16 PATS-MR              1:04.57    1:08.52 q      
                  33.18     1:08.52 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mekeel, Presley A         15 PATS-MR              1:08.81    1:09.84        
                  33.82     1:09.84 (36.02)                                        
 18 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.96        
                  33.75     1:09.96 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.28        
                  33.47     1:10.28 (36.81)                                        
 20 Wolek, Caroline E         17 SYS-CT               1:09.80    1:10.84        
                  34.74     1:10.84 (36.10)                                        
 21 Carroll, Madison S        17 HAWK-AD              1:04.80    1:10.95        
                  34.17     1:10.95 (36.78)                                        
 22 Daley, Caitlin G          15 SYS-CT               1:09.20    1:10.98        
                  34.12     1:10.98 (36.86)                                        
 23 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD              1:11.59    1:11.52        
                  15.67     1:11.52 (55.85)                                        
 24 Doktorski, Kelly E        15 SYS-CT               1:16.91    1:11.86        
                  34.91     1:11.86 (36.95)                                        
 25 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.08        
                  35.56     1:12.08 (36.52)                                        
 26 Arcomano, Rebecca J       16 NDAC-MR              1:08.30    1:12.66        
                  35.01     1:12.66 (37.65)                                        
 27 Shaffer, Madison J        16 HAWK-AD              1:10.85    1:12.88        
                  35.87     1:12.88 (37.01)                                        
 28 Kumaran, Maya L           16 PATS-MR              1:13.53    1:13.12        
                  35.88     1:13.12 (37.24)                                        
 29 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:13.63        
                  35.89     1:13.63 (37.74)                                        
 30 Peters, Katherine A       15 AG-MR                1:09.69    1:13.65        
                  35.64     1:13.65 (38.01)                                        
 31 Brandt, Lexi M            16 AG-MR                1:14.05    1:13.79        
                  35.59     1:13.79 (38.20)                                        
 32 Keane, MaryKate           16 PATS-MR              1:11.52    1:13.89        
                  35.48     1:13.89 (38.41)                                        
 33 Giuliani, Madison l       15 HAWK-AD              1:14.81    1:13.93        
                  35.98     1:13.93 (37.95)                                        
 34 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:12.19    1:13.94        
                  35.69     1:13.94 (38.25)                                        
 35 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                1:14.76    1:14.91        
                  36.58     1:14.91 (38.33)                                        
 36 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   15 HAWK-AD              1:15.60    1:16.03        
                  37.31     1:16.03 (38.72)                                        
 37 Salameh, Nadine L         15 PATS-MR              1:16.43    1:16.43        
                  37.27     1:16.43 (39.16)                                        
 38 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:17.13        
                  36.88     1:17.13 (40.25)                                        
 39 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:16.97    1:18.92        
                  38.66     1:18.92 (40.26)                                        
 40 Strebel, Leila M          15 SYS-CT               1:19.14    1:19.25        
                  38.41     1:19.25 (40.84)                                        
 41 Roach Gildin, Eyla Gildi  16 PATS-MR              1:29.00    1:20.92        
                  39.01     1:20.92 (41.91)                                        
 42 Magnani, Kira Z           15 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:22.45        
                  39.45     1:22.45 (43.00)                                        
 43 Schmalz, Sam A            15 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:27.26        
                  42.51     1:27.26 (44.75)                                        
 44 Hoetger, Amelia K         15 HAWK-AD              1:35.17    1:36.09        
                  46.42     1:36.09 (49.67)                                        
 -- Muller, Hannah C          16 PBAC-MR              1:11.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.09          DQ (38.17)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                1:07.98         NS        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:17.26    2:14.40        
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:39.06 (35.03)     2:14.40 (35.34)
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:20.34    2:18.27        
                  31.53     1:06.34 (34.81)     1:42.18 (35.84)     2:18.27 (36.09)
  3 Carmody, Erin A     15 VAC-MR               2:18.45    2:18.66        
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)     1:43.41 (36.55)     2:18.66 (35.25)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:20.83    2:21.14        
                  33.56     1:09.03 (35.47)     1:45.40 (36.37)     2:21.14 (35.74)
  5 Regenauer, Emma A   16 DA-MR                2:25.27    2:21.71        
                  31.97     1:08.16 (36.19)     1:45.57 (37.41)     2:21.71 (36.14)
  6 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               2:26.41    2:24.74        
  7 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD              2:27.18    2:24.82        
                  33.68     1:10.75 (37.07)     1:48.39 (37.64)     2:24.82 (36.43)
  8 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 NDAC-MR              2:28.27    2:26.05        
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)     1:48.53 (38.52)     2:26.05 (37.52)
B - Final
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:28.87    2:27.10        
                  35.52     1:12.57 (37.05)     1:50.17 (37.60)     2:27.10 (36.93)
 10 Ventre, Miriah Q    17 SYS-CT               2:29.29    2:27.27        
                  35.25     1:12.39 (37.14)     1:50.33 (37.94)     2:27.27 (36.94)
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S     15 HAWK-AD              2:32.25    2:29.39        
                  36.06     1:14.40 (38.34)     1:52.84 (38.44)     2:29.39 (36.55)
 12 Mekeel, Presley A   15 PATS-MR              2:34.11    2:32.81        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)     1:52.49 (39.90)     2:32.81 (40.32)
 13 Raleigh, Heather C  15 DA-MR                2:42.24    2:39.09        
 -- Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR              2:40.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.20     1:17.91 (40.71)     1:59.98 (42.07)          DQ (40.96)
 -- Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR              2:43.45         NS        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 AG-MR                2:04.60    2:12.24 q      
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)     1:39.05 (31.59)     2:12.24 (33.19)
  2 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              2:10.02    2:17.26 q      
                  31.14     1:05.40 (34.26)     1:41.18 (35.78)     2:17.26 (36.08)
  3 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR               2:15.83    2:18.45 q      
                  32.66     1:07.85 (35.19)     1:43.36 (35.51)     2:18.45 (35.09)
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:20.34 q      
                  33.24     1:08.47 (35.23)     1:44.98 (36.51)     2:20.34 (35.36)
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        16 AG-MR                2:23.56    2:20.83 q      
                  33.89     1:09.46 (35.57)     1:45.88 (36.42)     2:20.83 (34.95)
  6 Dietz, Julia A            16 SYS-CT               2:15.97    2:21.37 q      
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)     1:45.06 (36.56)     2:21.37 (36.31)
  7 Murphy, Caroline E        15 HAWK-AD              2:16.57    2:22.10 q      
                  32.99     1:09.11 (36.12)     1:46.23 (37.12)     2:22.10 (35.87)
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:24.03 q      
                  32.39     1:07.63 (35.24)     1:45.21 (37.58)     2:24.03 (38.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                2:24.28    2:25.27 q      
                  32.99     1:10.34 (37.35)     1:47.96 (37.62)     2:25.27 (37.31)
 10 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:26.25 q      
                  33.99     1:10.54 (36.55)     1:48.05 (37.51)     2:26.25 (38.20)
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR              2:20.04    2:26.34 q      
                  34.05     1:11.00 (36.95)     1:48.93 (37.93)     2:26.34 (37.41)
 12 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               2:22.74    2:26.41 q      
                  34.20     1:11.25 (37.05)     1:49.33 (38.08)     2:26.41 (37.08)
 13 Santos, Abigail K         12 HAWK-AD              2:34.33    2:27.18 q      
                  34.39     1:12.05 (37.66)     1:50.08 (38.03)     2:27.18 (37.10)
 14 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:28.27 q      
                  33.29     1:10.79 (37.50)     1:50.02 (39.23)     2:28.27 (38.25)
 15 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:28.87 q      
                  35.29     1:12.59 (37.30)     1:50.68 (38.09)     2:28.87 (38.19)
 16 Ventre, Miriah Q          17 SYS-CT               2:22.29    2:29.29 q      
                  34.12     1:11.36 (37.24)     1:50.59 (39.23)     2:29.29 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD              2:35.33    2:32.25        
                  36.74     1:15.14 (38.40)     1:54.82 (39.68)     2:32.25 (37.43)
 18 Mekeel, Presley A         15 PATS-MR              2:30.28    2:34.11        
                  36.16     1:15.25 (39.09)     1:55.18 (39.93)     2:34.11 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salameh, Nadine L         15 PATS-MR              2:40.49    2:40.95        
                  37.90     1:18.15 (40.25)     2:00.11 (41.96)     2:40.95 (40.84)
 20 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                2:34.44    2:42.05        
                  37.78     1:18.89 (41.11)     2:00.84 (41.95)     2:42.05 (41.21)
 21 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                2:35.01    2:42.24        
                  37.51     1:18.62 (41.11)     2:00.59 (41.97)     2:42.24 (41.65)
 22 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              2:42.00    2:43.45        
                  37.29     1:18.09 (40.80)     2:01.42 (43.33)     2:43.45 (42.03)
 23 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   15 HAWK-AD              2:42.65    2:45.41        
                  39.54     1:21.23 (41.69)     2:03.31 (42.08)     2:45.41 (42.10)
 24 Dubick, Allison H         14 CSD-MR                    NT    2:45.85        
                  36.30     1:18.48 (42.18)     2:02.52 (44.04)     2:45.85 (43.33)
 25 Strebel, Leila M          15 SYS-CT               2:49.26    2:57.70        
                  40.61     1:24.40 (43.79)     2:11.34 (46.94)     2:57.70 (46.36)
 -- Roach Gildin, Eyla Gildi  16 PATS-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.25     1:25.55 (45.30)     2:13.22 (47.67)          DQ (47.20)
 -- Doktorski, Kelly E        15 SYS-CT               2:35.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.70     1:14.90 (38.20)     1:54.54 (39.64)          DQ (39.18)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT               1:09.78    1:09.87        
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)                                        
  2 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              1:12.04    1:10.78        
                  33.52     1:10.78 (37.26)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:16.02    1:12.21        
                  34.22     1:12.21 (37.99)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:12.01    1:12.35        
                  33.42     1:12.35 (38.93)                                        
  5 Weiler, Callie A    15 SYS-CT               1:13.08    1:13.29        
                  34.52     1:13.29 (38.77)                                        
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              1:14.60    1:14.17        
                  34.15     1:14.17 (40.02)                                        
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:14.32    1:15.20        
                  35.65     1:15.20 (39.55)                                        
  8 Hesse, Grace E      18 SYS-CT               1:15.38    1:17.41        
                  36.13     1:17.41 (41.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              1:16.16    1:15.19        
                  36.03     1:15.19 (39.16)                                        
 10 Murphy, Caroline E  15 HAWK-AD              1:16.12    1:16.44        
                  35.89     1:16.44 (40.55)                                        
 11 Frey, Sophie G      15 CSD-MR               1:17.54    1:17.39        
                  36.11     1:17.39 (41.28)                                        
 12 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.65        
                  36.54     1:17.65 (41.11)                                        
 13 Gulitti, Emily R    17 HAWK-AD              1:17.92    1:18.66        
                  36.83     1:18.66 (41.83)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:17.69    1:18.68        
                  36.82     1:18.68 (41.86)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:20.53    1:19.99        
                  37.12     1:19.99 (42.87)                                        
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:20.02         NS        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maercklein, Erika R       16 SYS-CT               1:08.91    1:09.78 q      
                  32.36     1:09.78 (37.42)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:12.01 q      
                  33.44     1:12.01 (38.57)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Addy            16 PATS-MR              1:08.73    1:12.04 q      
                  34.32     1:12.04 (37.72)                                        
  4 Weiler, Callie A          15 SYS-CT               1:11.91    1:13.08 q      
                  34.54     1:13.08 (38.54)                                        
  5 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.32 q      
                  35.01     1:14.32 (39.31)                                        
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              1:11.12    1:14.60 q      
                  34.87     1:14.60 (39.73)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline        15 AG-MR                1:14.74    1:15.09 q      
                  35.16     1:15.09 (39.93)                                        
  8 Hesse, Grace E            18 SYS-CT               1:11.49    1:15.38 q      
                  35.43     1:15.38 (39.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:14.21    1:16.02 q      
                  35.85     1:16.02 (40.17)                                        
 10 Murphy, Caroline E        15 HAWK-AD              1:15.91    1:16.12 q      
                  36.18     1:16.12 (39.94)                                        
 11 Fung, Amanda M            16 PATS-MR              1:12.86    1:16.16 q      
                  36.49     1:16.16 (39.67)                                        
 12 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:16.77    1:17.54 q      
                  36.24     1:17.54 (41.30)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:16.01    1:17.69 q      
                  36.64     1:17.69 (41.05)                                        
 14 Gulitti, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              1:18.43    1:17.92 q      
                  37.01     1:17.92 (40.91)                                        
 15 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:18.14 q      
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Madison l       15 HAWK-AD              1:15.84    1:18.20 q      
                  37.07     1:18.20 (41.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:20.02        
                  37.87     1:20.02 (42.15)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:20.53        
                  38.05     1:20.53 (42.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              1:20.07    1:20.64        
                  38.54     1:20.64 (42.10)                                        
 20 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              1:19.51    1:20.80        
                  38.00     1:20.80 (42.80)                                        
 21 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:19.50    1:21.25        
                  37.78     1:21.25 (43.47)                                        
 22 Collins, Cassandra A      15 SYS-CT               1:26.70    1:21.71        
                  38.40     1:21.71 (43.31)                                        
 23 Shaffer, Madison J        16 HAWK-AD              1:20.59    1:22.29        
                  38.82     1:22.29 (43.47)                                        
 24 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:18.50    1:22.64        
                  38.65     1:22.64 (43.99)                                        
 25 Lepeak, Lauren K          17 SYS-CT               1:22.37    1:22.84        
                  39.23     1:22.84 (43.61)                                        
 26 Kumaran, Maya L           16 PATS-MR              1:22.92    1:22.96        
                  39.71     1:22.96 (43.25)                                        
 27 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:22.53    1:23.43        
                  39.48     1:23.43 (43.95)                                        
 28 Conde, Lauren M           16 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:24.33        
                  40.29     1:24.33 (44.04)                                        
 29 Carroll, Madison S        17 HAWK-AD              1:23.38    1:25.42        
                  40.27     1:25.42 (45.15)                                        
 30 Collins, Haileigh A       17 VAC-MR               1:29.73    1:27.91        
                  40.98     1:27.91 (46.93)                                        
 31 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   15 HAWK-AD              1:27.25    1:31.00        
                  43.38     1:31.00 (47.62)                                        
 32 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:25.26    1:31.44        
                  43.39     1:31.44 (48.05)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.72        
                  43.64     1:31.72 (48.08)                                        
 34 Magnani, Kira Z           15 HAWK-AD              1:31.24    1:32.75        
                  43.69     1:32.75 (49.06)                                        
 35 Schmalz, Sam A            15 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:34.21        
                  44.89     1:34.21 (49.32)                                        
 36 Hoetger, Amelia K         15 HAWK-AD              1:45.65    1:51.42        
                  52.26     1:51.42 (59.16)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Emma A         16 DA-MR                1:22.60         NS        
 -- Frank, Bethany E          17 VAC-MR               1:29.47         NS        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              2:37.28    2:34.91        
                  34.88     1:14.11 (39.23)     1:54.40 (40.29)     2:34.91 (40.51)
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:40.66    2:41.63        
                  36.76     1:17.89 (41.13)     1:59.82 (41.93)     2:41.63 (41.81)
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              2:44.00    2:42.52        
                  35.56     1:16.49 (40.93)     1:59.58 (43.09)     2:42.52 (42.94)
  4 Marcucci, Steph M   17 AG-MR                2:42.12    2:43.17        
                  35.15     1:15.69 (40.54)     1:59.06 (43.37)     2:43.17 (44.11)
  5 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:47.11    2:45.15        
                  37.51     1:19.23 (41.72)     2:02.51 (43.28)     2:45.15 (42.64)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:47.14    2:46.42        
  7 Hesse, Grace E      18 SYS-CT               2:49.97    2:51.63        
                  36.51     1:19.77 (43.26)     2:05.13 (45.36)     2:51.63 (46.50)
 -- Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT               2:36.97         NS        
B - Final
  9 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:51.83    2:47.82        
                  38.44     1:21.39 (42.95)     2:04.58 (43.19)     2:47.82 (43.24)
 10 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                2:51.16    2:50.59        
                  38.46     1:21.33 (42.87)     2:05.36 (44.03)     2:50.59 (45.23)
 11 Schiavi, Alessandr  15 PATS-MR              2:56.80    2:54.09        
                  39.69     1:23.27 (43.58)     2:08.73 (45.46)     2:54.09 (45.36)
 12 Collins, Cassandra  15 SYS-CT               2:56.18    2:58.43        
                  39.93     1:24.38 (44.45)     2:10.89 (46.51)     2:58.43 (47.54)
 13 Lepeak, Lauren K    17 SYS-CT               3:02.18    3:03.30        
                  41.44     1:27.36 (45.92)     2:14.11 (46.75)     3:03.30 (49.19)
 14 McColgan, Kiernan   10 HAWK-AD              3:21.99    3:25.93        
                  47.75     1:39.62 (51.87)     2:34.25 (54.63)     3:25.93 (51.68)
 -- Hernandez, Lauren   15 PATS-MR              3:24.45         NS        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maercklein, Erika R       16 SYS-CT               2:32.14    2:36.97 q      
                  34.35     1:14.74 (40.39)     1:56.61 (41.87)     2:36.97 (40.36)
  2 Rutkoske, Addy            16 PATS-MR              2:31.33    2:37.28 q      
                  36.24     1:16.34 (40.10)     1:57.51 (41.17)     2:37.28 (39.77)
  3 Weiler, Callie A          15 SYS-CT               2:41.68    2:38.34 q      
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)     1:57.10 (42.23)     2:38.34 (41.24)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M        16 AG-MR                2:42.43    2:40.66 q      
                  36.56     1:17.38 (40.82)     1:59.07 (41.69)     2:40.66 (41.59)
  5 Marcucci, Steph M         17 AG-MR                2:42.94    2:42.12 q      
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)     1:57.42 (42.79)     2:42.12 (44.70)
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              2:40.07    2:44.00 q      
                  37.30     1:19.28 (41.98)     2:01.55 (42.27)     2:44.00 (42.45)
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:46.41    2:47.11 q      
                  38.03     1:21.10 (43.07)     2:03.70 (42.60)     2:47.11 (43.41)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:41.30    2:47.14 q      
                  37.36     1:19.63 (42.27)     2:02.83 (43.20)     2:47.14 (44.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hesse, Grace E            18 SYS-CT               2:40.23    2:49.97 q      
                  36.54     1:19.42 (42.88)     2:03.91 (44.49)     2:49.97 (46.06)
 10 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                2:56.39    2:51.16 q      
                  38.72     1:22.25 (43.53)     2:06.69 (44.44)     2:51.16 (44.47)
 11 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              2:44.95    2:51.83 q      
                  39.22     1:23.02 (43.80)     2:07.74 (44.72)     2:51.83 (44.09)
 12 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              2:50.44    2:52.32 q      
                  39.16     1:22.31 (43.15)     2:06.57 (44.26)     2:52.32 (45.75)
 13 Collins, Cassandra A      15 SYS-CT               3:03.65    2:56.18 q      
                  41.24     1:25.11 (43.87)     2:10.97 (45.86)     2:56.18 (45.21)
 14 Shaffer, Madison J        16 HAWK-AD              2:53.94    2:56.40 q      
                  39.38     1:23.50 (44.12)     2:10.06 (46.56)     2:56.40 (46.34)
 15 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              2:56.48    2:56.80 q      
                  39.94     1:24.25 (44.31)     2:10.53 (46.28)     2:56.80 (46.27)
 16 Lepeak, Lauren K          17 SYS-CT               3:05.54    3:02.18 q      
                  40.81     1:25.62 (44.81)     2:13.45 (47.83)     3:02.18 (48.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McColgan, Kiernan A       10 HAWK-AD              3:45.35    3:21.99        
                  44.74     1:36.04 (51.30)     2:29.92 (53.88)     3:21.99 (52.07)
 18 Collins, Haileigh A       17 VAC-MR                    NT    3:23.36        
                  41.41     1:32.69 (51.28)     2:28.12 (55.43)     3:23.36 (55.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:24.45        
                  45.41     1:37.22 (51.81)     2:31.15 (53.93)     3:24.45 (53.30)
 -- Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:39.11         NS        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:03.35    1:00.32        
                  28.30     1:00.32 (32.02)                                        
  2 MacNeil, Paige K    15 SYS-CT               1:02.79    1:02.26        
                  28.94     1:02.26 (33.32)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:03.63    1:03.29        
                  29.03     1:03.29 (34.26)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:03.43    1:03.42        
                  29.14     1:03.42 (34.28)                                        
  5 Doyle, Bethany E    16 CSD-MR               1:06.76    1:05.53        
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:04.94    1:05.58        
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:06.03    1:05.63        
                  29.74     1:05.63 (35.89)                                        
  8 Gulitti, Emily R    17 HAWK-AD              1:06.76    1:06.37        
B - Final
  9 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:07.27    1:06.81        
                  30.73     1:06.81 (36.08)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:09.22        
                  31.56     1:09.22 (37.66)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                1:07.86    1:09.47        
                  32.78     1:09.47 (36.69)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                1:10.86    1:09.56        
                  32.01     1:09.56 (37.55)                                        
 13 Hinckley, Jessie A  16 SYS-CT               1:11.42    1:10.97        
                  33.08     1:10.97 (37.89)                                        
 14 Giuliani, Madison   15 HAWK-AD              1:10.89    1:11.17        
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)                                        
 15 Brandt, Lexi M      16 AG-MR                1:12.79    1:11.70        
 16 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:13.49    1:12.58        
                  32.69     1:12.58 (39.89)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          15 SYS-CT               1:00.45    1:02.79 q      
                  29.88     1:02.79 (32.91)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              1:00.10    1:03.35 q      
                  29.68     1:03.35 (33.67)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          14 PATS-MR              1:02.76    1:03.43 q      
                  29.18     1:03.43 (34.25)                                        
  4 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.63 q      
                  29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 AG-MR                1:02.47    1:03.81 q      
                  29.71     1:03.81 (34.10)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:04.51    1:04.94 q      
                  30.63     1:04.94 (34.31)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kassey          16 PATS-MR              1:03.07    1:06.03 q      
                  30.38     1:06.03 (35.65)                                        
  8 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               1:03.76    1:06.76 q      
                  31.58     1:06.76 (35.18)                                        
  8 Gulitti, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              1:03.73    1:06.76 q      
                  30.40     1:06.76 (36.36)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.25 q      
                  30.02     1:07.25 (37.23)                                        
 11 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:07.83    1:07.27 q      
                  31.28     1:07.27 (35.99)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Janel M        16 AG-MR                1:08.53    1:07.86 q      
                  31.84     1:07.86 (36.02)                                        
 13 Arcomano, Rebecca J       16 NDAC-MR              1:06.50    1:08.57 q      
                  31.26     1:08.57 (37.31)                                        
 14 Wolek, Caroline E         17 SYS-CT               1:08.18    1:08.85 q      
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)                                        
 15 Dietz, Julia A            16 SYS-CT               1:05.03    1:09.37 q      
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)                                        
 16 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:08.97    1:10.86 q      
                  32.91     1:10.86 (37.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giuliani, Madison l       15 HAWK-AD              1:11.18    1:10.89        
                  33.87     1:10.89 (37.02)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:11.21        
                  31.97     1:11.21 (39.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinckley, Jessie A        16 SYS-CT               1:02.24    1:11.42        
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)                                        
 20 Daley, Caitlin G          15 SYS-CT               1:10.11    1:12.31        
                  33.68     1:12.31 (38.63)                                        
 21 Brandt, Lexi M            16 AG-MR                1:14.17    1:12.79        
                  33.00     1:12.79 (39.79)                                        
 22 Keane, MaryKate           16 PATS-MR              1:13.93    1:13.49        
                  33.59     1:13.49 (39.90)                                        
 23 Murphy, Caroline E        15 HAWK-AD              1:11.69    1:13.52        
                  33.27     1:13.52 (40.25)                                        
 24 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD              1:12.49    1:13.54        
                  34.02     1:13.54 (39.52)                                        
 25 Kumaran, Maya L           16 PATS-MR              1:15.88    1:13.69        
                  33.43     1:13.69 (40.26)                                        
 26 Shaffer, Madison J        16 HAWK-AD              1:13.97    1:17.30        
                  34.53     1:17.30 (42.77)                                        
 27 Carroll, Madison S        17 HAWK-AD              1:15.39    1:18.05        
                  36.48     1:18.05 (41.57)                                        
 28 Pece, Sydney A            15 HAWK-AD              1:20.78    1:23.36        
                  38.24     1:23.36 (45.12)                                        
 29 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   15 HAWK-AD              1:23.50    1:25.02        
                  39.19     1:25.02 (45.83)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
                  42.87     1:33.96 (51.09)                                        
 31 Hoetger, Amelia K         15 HAWK-AD              1:38.49    1:38.46        
                  47.13     1:38.46 (51.33)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacNeil, Paige K    15 SYS-CT               2:20.00    2:19.71        
                  30.87     1:06.24 (35.37)     1:42.56 (36.32)     2:19.71 (37.15)
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:32.66    2:33.27        
                  31.65     1:09.13 (37.48)     1:50.25 (41.12)     2:33.27 (43.02)
  3 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD              2:38.07    2:40.17        
                  31.75     1:13.91 (42.16)     1:57.43 (43.52)     2:40.17 (42.74)
  4 Hinckley, Jessie A  16 SYS-CT               2:44.85    2:42.23        
                  34.38     1:15.62 (41.24)     1:59.17 (43.55)     2:42.23 (43.06)
  5 Kuyl, Morgane S     15 HAWK-AD              2:51.21    2:50.06        
                  35.72     1:18.39 (42.67)     2:04.23 (45.84)     2:50.06 (45.83)
  6 Mekeel, Presley A   15 PATS-MR              2:56.22    2:55.33        
                  35.54     1:19.63 (44.09)     2:07.58 (47.95)     2:55.33 (47.75)
  7 Hernandez, Lauren   15 PATS-MR              3:22.69    3:22.89        
                  42.89     1:34.00 (51.11)     2:29.21 (55.21)     3:22.89 (53.68)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          15 SYS-CT               2:13.98    2:20.00 q      
                  31.20     1:07.04 (35.84)     1:43.82 (36.78)     2:20.00 (36.18)
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:28.62 q      
                  31.42     1:09.23 (37.81)     1:48.89 (39.66)     2:28.62 (39.73)
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey          16 PATS-MR              2:32.03    2:32.66 q      
                  32.12     1:10.20 (38.08)     1:50.86 (40.66)     2:32.66 (41.80)
  4 Rodezno, Bridget M        16 HAWK-AD              2:41.52    2:34.32 q      
                  31.31     1:09.18 (37.87)     1:51.45 (42.27)     2:34.32 (42.87)
  5 Santos, Abigail K         12 HAWK-AD              2:41.01    2:38.07 q      
                  32.54     1:13.68 (41.14)     1:56.60 (42.92)     2:38.07 (41.47)
  6 Callahan, Madeline        15 AG-MR                2:34.74    2:38.39 q      
                  32.15     1:10.99 (38.84)     1:54.72 (43.73)     2:38.39 (43.67)
  7 Hinckley, Jessie A        16 SYS-CT               2:29.59    2:44.85 q      
                  34.70     1:15.72 (41.02)     1:59.37 (43.65)     2:44.85 (45.48)
  8 Kuyl, Morgane S           15 HAWK-AD              2:50.92    2:51.21 q      
                  35.67     1:17.43 (41.76)     2:03.58 (46.15)     2:51.21 (47.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mekeel, Presley A         15 PATS-MR              2:47.63    2:56.22 q      
                  35.79     1:19.83 (44.04)     2:07.57 (47.74)     2:56.22 (48.65)
 10 Hernandez, Lauren A       15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:22.69 q      
                  42.51     1:35.12 (52.61)     2:28.26 (53.14)     3:22.69 (54.43)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:19.78    2:13.40        
                  28.03     1:02.76 (34.73)     1:42.65 (39.89)     2:13.40 (30.75)
  2 Frey, Sophie G      15 CSD-MR               2:21.44    2:19.47        
                  29.69     1:04.65 (34.96)     1:47.39 (42.74)     2:19.47 (32.08)
  3 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              2:22.75    2:20.25        
                  30.78     1:07.63 (36.85)     1:48.00 (40.37)     2:20.25 (32.25)
  4 Maercklein, Erika   16 SYS-CT               2:18.81    2:21.64        
                  30.50     1:09.58 (39.08)     1:50.44 (40.86)     2:21.64 (31.20)
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M  16 AG-MR                2:22.32    2:22.04        
                  31.14     1:07.71 (36.57)     1:48.96 (41.25)     2:22.04 (33.08)
  6 Murphy, Caroline E  15 HAWK-AD              2:24.52    2:22.92        
                  30.82     1:06.01 (35.19)     1:50.06 (44.05)     2:22.92 (32.86)
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:25.34    2:24.72        
                  31.28     1:06.86 (35.58)     1:51.71 (44.85)     2:24.72 (33.01)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:25.93    2:26.14        
                  31.17     1:08.56 (37.39)     1:51.75 (43.19)     2:26.14 (34.39)
B - Final
  9 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:27.66    2:24.32        
                  31.09     1:06.14 (35.05)     1:51.20 (45.06)     2:24.32 (33.12)
 10 MacNeil, Paige K    15 SYS-CT               2:26.72    2:25.16        
                  29.55     1:06.37 (36.82)     1:54.65 (48.28)     2:25.16 (30.51)
 11 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:26.95    2:25.40        
                  30.02     1:07.59 (37.57)     1:51.79 (44.20)     2:25.40 (33.61)
 12 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:29.64    2:25.66        
                  31.27     1:07.08 (35.81)     1:52.25 (45.17)     2:25.66 (33.41)
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M  15 AG-MR                2:26.94    2:25.98        
                  31.83     1:10.59 (38.76)     1:53.15 (42.56)     2:25.98 (32.83)
 14 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              2:28.48    2:29.04        
                  32.21     1:11.13 (38.92)     1:54.07 (42.94)     2:29.04 (34.97)
 15 Hesse, Grace E      18 SYS-CT               2:27.21    2:30.91        
                  33.14     1:12.40 (39.26)     1:56.19 (43.79)     2:30.91 (34.72)
 16 Hinckley, Jessie A  16 SYS-CT               2:30.91    2:32.03        
                  32.94     1:10.64 (37.70)     1:57.82 (47.18)     2:32.03 (34.21)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maercklein, Erika R       16 SYS-CT               2:17.31    2:18.81 q      
                  30.77     1:07.96 (37.19)     1:48.14 (40.18)     2:18.81 (30.67)
  2 Rodezno, Bridget M        16 HAWK-AD              2:16.17    2:19.34 q      
                  29.59     1:05.06 (35.47)     1:48.04 (42.98)     2:19.34 (31.30)
  3 Lam, Donna                16 PATS-MR              2:15.75    2:19.78 q      
                  30.18     1:06.80 (36.62)     1:47.95 (41.15)     2:19.78 (31.83)
  4 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               2:16.90    2:21.44 q      
                  30.29     1:06.02 (35.73)     1:49.14 (43.12)     2:21.44 (32.30)
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        16 AG-MR                2:23.70    2:22.32 q      
                  31.11     1:07.16 (36.05)     1:48.85 (41.69)     2:22.32 (33.47)
  6 Rutkoske, Addy            16 PATS-MR              2:17.98    2:22.75 q      
                  31.32     1:08.42 (37.10)     1:49.68 (41.26)     2:22.75 (33.07)
  7 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              2:20.55    2:23.80 q      
                  30.06     1:06.35 (36.29)     1:50.01 (43.66)     2:23.80 (33.79)
  8 Murphy, Caroline E        15 HAWK-AD              2:25.01    2:24.52 q      
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:50.93 (44.42)     2:24.52 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:25.34 q      
                  32.10     1:08.31 (36.21)     1:53.60 (45.29)     2:25.34 (31.74)
 10 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR               2:23.58    2:25.77 q      
                  30.87     1:06.80 (35.93)     1:52.68 (45.88)     2:25.77 (33.09)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:25.93 q      
                  30.65     1:09.05 (38.40)     1:51.53 (42.48)     2:25.93 (34.40)
 12 MacNeil, Paige K          15 SYS-CT               2:23.73    2:26.72 q      
                  28.70     1:05.51 (36.81)     1:54.88 (49.37)     2:26.72 (31.84)
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:26.94 q      
                  32.27     1:10.26 (37.99)     1:53.24 (42.98)     2:26.94 (33.70)
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.95    2:26.95 q      
                  29.65     1:06.76 (37.11)     1:51.57 (44.81)     2:26.95 (35.38)
 15 Hesse, Grace E            18 SYS-CT               2:20.20    2:27.21 q      
                  32.20     1:10.30 (38.10)     1:52.59 (42.29)     2:27.21 (34.62)
 16 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              2:16.89    2:27.66 q      
                  31.15     1:06.94 (35.79)     1:53.41 (46.47)     2:27.66 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:28.48        
                  33.18     1:11.27 (38.09)     1:54.08 (42.81)     2:28.48 (34.40)
 18 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:29.71    2:29.50        
                  30.84     1:09.61 (38.77)     1:54.38 (44.77)     2:29.50 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:26.77    2:29.64        
                  30.97     1:09.11 (38.14)     1:55.09 (45.98)     2:29.64 (34.55)
 20 Giuliani, Madison l       15 HAWK-AD              2:31.48    2:30.74        
                  32.65     1:11.49 (38.84)     1:54.95 (43.46)     2:30.74 (35.79)
 21 Hinckley, Jessie A        16 SYS-CT               2:15.74    2:30.91        
                  32.90     1:11.22 (38.32)     1:56.58 (45.36)     2:30.91 (34.33)
 22 Weiler, Callie A          15 SYS-CT               2:29.78    2:31.35        
                  33.96     1:13.43 (39.47)     1:53.93 (40.50)     2:31.35 (37.42)
 23 Fung, Amanda M            16 PATS-MR              2:24.81    2:32.02        
                  35.82     1:14.64 (38.82)     1:55.95 (41.31)     2:32.02 (36.07)
 24 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:32.85        
                  32.64     1:12.06 (39.42)     1:55.14 (43.08)     2:32.85 (37.71)
 25 Arcomano, Rebecca J       16 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:34.44        
                  30.89     1:09.10 (38.21)     1:56.80 (47.70)     2:34.44 (37.64)
 26 Muller, Hannah C          16 PBAC-MR              2:26.96    2:36.27        
                  32.43     1:12.28 (39.85)     1:58.85 (46.57)     2:36.27 (37.42)
 27 Lillian, Ava S            17 AG-MR                2:28.05    2:37.20        
                  33.99     1:14.77 (40.78)     2:01.45 (46.68)     2:37.20 (35.75)
 28 Collins, Cassandra A      15 SYS-CT               2:48.47    2:38.89        
                  35.09     1:15.37 (40.28)     2:00.43 (45.06)     2:38.89 (38.46)
 29 Salameh, Nadine L         15 PATS-MR              2:39.90    2:39.95        
                  36.11     1:16.47 (40.36)     2:02.81 (46.34)     2:39.95 (37.14)
 30 Peters, Katherine A       15 AG-MR                2:35.03    2:43.12        
                  34.47     1:13.62 (39.15)     2:02.84 (49.22)     2:43.12 (40.28)
 31 Frank, Bethany E          17 VAC-MR               2:35.80    2:43.57        
                  35.12     1:16.95 (41.83)     2:06.82 (49.87)     2:43.57 (36.75)
 32 Lepeak, Lauren K          17 SYS-CT               2:50.33    2:43.98        
                  36.44     1:17.44 (41.00)     2:05.15 (47.71)     2:43.98 (38.83)
 33 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                2:42.64    2:48.59        
                  35.86     1:16.60 (40.74)     2:09.72 (53.12)     2:48.59 (38.87)
 34 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              2:47.62    2:49.97        
                  39.07     1:23.60 (44.53)     2:08.78 (45.18)     2:49.97 (41.19)
 35 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              2:45.81    2:50.33        
                  38.13     1:21.58 (43.45)     2:07.52 (45.94)     2:50.33 (42.81)
 36 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   15 HAWK-AD              2:46.58    2:51.33        
                  38.14     1:19.41 (41.27)     2:10.04 (50.63)     2:51.33 (41.29)
 37 Schmalz, Sam A            15 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:01.32        
                  41.09     1:28.64 (47.55)     2:20.55 (51.91)     3:01.32 (40.77)
 38 Roach Gildin, Eyla Gildi  16 PATS-MR              3:05.00    3:07.16        
                  34.10     1:19.36 (45.26)   2:21.99 (1:02.63)     3:07.16 (45.17)
 39 Collins, Haileigh A       17 VAC-MR               3:09.51    3:12.53        
                  40.36     1:29.67 (49.31)     2:23.84 (54.17)     3:12.53 (48.69)
 40 Hoetger, Amelia K         15 HAWK-AD              3:30.43    3:25.32        
                  45.08     1:38.44 (53.36)     2:38.31 (59.87)     3:25.32 (47.01)
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodezno, Bridget M  16 HAWK-AD              5:17.51    4:54.46        
                  30.57     1:06.17 (35.60)     1:43.19 (37.02)     2:20.88 (37.69)
        3:03.22 (42.34)     3:46.29 (43.07)     4:20.59 (34.30)     4:54.46 (33.87)
  2 Frey, Sophie G      15 CSD-MR               4:57.51    5:02.12        
                  30.63     1:05.83 (35.20)     1:43.98 (38.15)     2:21.68 (37.70)
        3:06.18 (44.50)     3:51.97 (45.79)     4:27.20 (35.23)     5:02.12 (34.92)
  3 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              5:06.18    5:08.41        
                  32.06     1:10.50 (38.44)     1:52.12 (41.62)     2:32.41 (40.29)
        3:14.25 (41.84)     3:57.11 (42.86)     4:34.43 (37.32)     5:08.41 (33.98)
  4 Santos, Abigail K   12 HAWK-AD              5:20.75    5:08.42        
                  31.55     1:08.29 (36.74)     1:49.84 (41.55)     2:30.18 (40.34)
        3:14.33 (44.15)     3:59.37 (45.04)     4:34.36 (34.99)     5:08.42 (34.06)
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR                   NT    5:11.84        
                  31.96     1:09.37 (37.41)     1:48.84 (39.47)     2:28.09 (39.25)
        3:14.33 (46.24)     3:59.73 (45.40)     4:36.47 (36.74)     5:11.84 (35.37)
  6 Radebold, Rebecca   14 SYS-CT               5:11.40    5:17.00        
                  35.21     1:15.29 (40.08)     1:56.10 (40.81)     2:36.23 (40.13)
        3:19.33 (43.10)     4:03.19 (43.86)     4:40.96 (37.77)     5:17.00 (36.04)
  7 Gulitti, Emily R    17 HAWK-AD              5:15.92    5:19.98        
                  31.14     1:08.61 (37.47)     1:48.14 (39.53)     2:28.62 (40.48)
        3:15.38 (46.76)     4:04.86 (49.48)     4:43.09 (38.23)     5:19.98 (36.89)
  8 Kuyl, Morgane S     15 HAWK-AD              5:33.72    5:24.23        
                  33.65     1:12.99 (39.34)     1:53.46 (40.47)     2:34.03 (40.57)
        3:20.09 (46.06)     4:07.54 (47.45)     4:45.78 (38.24)     5:24.23 (38.45)
  9 Richards, Sari J    13 HAWK-AD              5:21.00    5:28.59        
                  36.15     1:21.21 (45.06)     2:03.04 (41.83)     2:44.76 (41.72)
        3:30.83 (46.07)     4:17.16 (46.33)     4:53.78 (36.62)     5:28.59 (34.81)
 10 Lillian, Ava S      17 AG-MR                5:31.15    5:30.08        
                  35.26     1:17.83 (42.57)     2:00.91 (43.08)     2:44.18 (43.27)
        3:30.51 (46.33)     4:17.38 (46.87)     4:55.38 (38.00)     5:30.08 (34.70)
 11 Santos, Kaela S     14 HAWK-AD              5:38.60    5:33.94        
                  32.39     1:11.89 (39.50)     1:53.93 (42.04)     2:35.67 (41.74)
        3:25.02 (49.35)     4:14.60 (49.58)     4:54.93 (40.33)     5:33.94 (39.01)
 12 Demassio, Toni R    11 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:56.09        
                  39.44     1:26.80 (47.36)     2:12.01 (45.21)     2:56.26 (44.25)
        3:48.20 (51.94)     4:40.18 (51.98)     5:19.46 (39.28)     5:56.09 (36.63)
 13 Carroll, Andie R    12 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:05.32        
                  35.29     1:22.89 (47.60)   6:05.32 (4:42.43)                    
 14 Lee, Mary M         10 AG-MR                     NT    6:17.91        
                  40.24     1:27.50 (47.26)     2:15.99 (48.49)     3:05.29 (49.30)
        3:58.18 (52.89)     4:55.48 (57.30)     5:37.79 (42.31)     6:17.91 (40.12)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD                34.21      33.22        
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                34.79      33.53        
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                35.21      36.03        
  4 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                40.33      38.25        
  5 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                40.25      40.10        
  6 Hackmeyer, Kieran    8 NDAC-MR                41.43      40.48        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  43.17      41.12        
  8 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                 39.64      42.52        
  9 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  43.41      44.45        
 10 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                48.40      52.86        
 11 Perillo, Austin J    5 DA-MR                1:12.74    1:17.27        
 -- Carlson, Liam J      8 PATS-MR              1:00.92         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD              1:16.36    1:17.67        
                  36.74     1:17.67 (40.93)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:21.22    1:20.84        
                  37.15     1:20.84 (43.69)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD              1:18.89    1:23.57        
                  38.54     1:23.57 (45.03)                                        
  4 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD              1:30.41    1:29.72        
                  41.69     1:29.72 (48.03)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:37.29    1:35.80        
                  46.61     1:35.80 (49.19)                                        
  6 McWherter, Gavin     8 UN!-MR               1:41.71    1:39.81        
                  48.04     1:39.81 (51.77)                                        
  7 DeMunck, Odysseus    7 HAWK-AD              1:46.47    1:40.40        
                  48.56     1:40.40 (51.84)                                        
  8 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR               1:28.13    1:40.88        
                  46.34     1:40.88 (54.54)                                        
  9 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD              1:56.01    1:56.98        
                  54.01   1:56.98 (1:02.97)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                40.06      39.25        
  2 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                42.08      40.36        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                 46.53      45.27        
  4 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                47.11      46.64        
  5 Hackmeyer, Kieran    8 NDAC-MR                52.11      47.86        
  6 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  50.95      49.27        
  7 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                  50.55      50.99        
  8 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                51.01      51.00        
  9 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:00.62        
 10 Perillo, Austin J    5 DA-MR                  59.98    1:12.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD              1:28.15    1:26.43        
                  41.83     1:26.43 (44.60)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD              1:37.01    1:27.12        
                  42.79     1:27.12 (44.33)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:51.80        
                  54.13     1:51.80 (57.67)                                        
  4 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:53.67        
                  53.06   1:53.67 (1:00.61)                                        
  5 DeMunck, Odysseus    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:55.38        
                  55.81     1:55.38 (59.57)                                        
  6 McWherter, Gavin     8 UN!-MR                    NT    1:58.37        
                  56.63   1:58.37 (1:01.74)                                        
  7 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:17.60        
 -- Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                2:01.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.62          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD                46.57      46.23        
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                48.39      46.24        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                48.18      46.27        
  4 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                56.78      52.24        
  5 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                56.50      57.69        
  6 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:01.93    1:01.93        
  7 McWherter, Gavin     8 UN!-MR               1:06.60    1:04.45        
 -- Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                51.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:01.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeMunck, Odysseus    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:51.63    1:40.04        
                  47.22     1:40.04 (52.82)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD              1:54.61    1:40.17        
                  47.04     1:40.17 (53.13)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:44.36        
                  50.06     1:44.36 (54.30)                                        
  4 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:03.08        
                  57.41   2:03.08 (1:05.67)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                     NT    2:09.69        
                1:01.92   2:09.69 (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD                39.83      39.50        
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                41.83      40.32        
  3 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD                45.26      42.77        
  4 Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                    NT      59.78        
  5 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:00.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD              1:56.23    1:39.17        
                  44.86     1:39.17 (54.31)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD              1:58.41    1:50.49        
                  49.12   1:50.49 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD              1:25.83    1:25.49        
                  39.60     1:25.49 (45.89)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew      8 HAWK-AD              1:33.41    1:26.25        
                  39.52     1:26.25 (46.73)                                        
  3 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR              1:42.02    1:39.82        
                  45.57     1:39.82 (54.25)                                        
  4 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              1:43.04    1:41.53        
                  51.24     1:41.53 (50.29)                                        
  5 Delisio, Tyson K     7 HAWK-AD              1:42.74    1:47.59        
                  49.50     1:47.59 (58.09)                                        
  6 Santos, Griffin B    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:01.67        
                  56.64   2:01.67 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Domanico, Aidan M    7 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.00          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Perillo, Justin G    8 DA-MR                1:56.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:56.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  52.19        DQ (1:00.20)                                        
 -- DeMunck, Odysseus    7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  58.23        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                30.92      30.32        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                30.53      31.27        
  3 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                31.86      31.37        
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.56      32.26        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  34.93      34.19        
  6 Librandi, Nicholas  10 VAC-MR                 35.89      34.36        
  7 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                33.83      34.50        
  8 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                33.55      34.86        
  9 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                33.60      35.13        
 10 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD                32.86      35.19        
 11 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                 36.52      35.31        
 12 Ramsey, Matthew T   10 PBAC-MR                37.50      36.25        
 13 LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                37.91      38.08        
 14 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                36.81      38.27        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                37.13      38.76        
 16 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                38.02      39.29        
 17 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                39.17      39.93        
 18 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                43.25      41.40        
 19 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                  43.39      42.42        
 20 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR                44.05      48.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:08.28    1:08.97        
                  33.05     1:08.97 (35.92)                                        
  2 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:14.08    1:14.58        
                  34.21     1:14.58 (40.37)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:14.77    1:14.96        
                  36.41     1:14.96 (38.55)                                        
  4 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD              1:15.86    1:16.05        
                  35.15     1:16.05 (40.90)                                        
  5 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD              1:15.21    1:17.11        
                  36.78     1:17.11 (40.33)                                        
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:19.65    1:18.05        
  7 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR               1:27.74    1:19.94        
                  37.52     1:19.94 (42.42)                                        
  8 Demunck, Victor M    9 HAWK-AD              1:29.77    1:21.30        
                  39.71     1:21.30 (41.59)                                        
  9 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              1:24.35    1:23.98        
                  39.68     1:23.98 (44.30)                                        
 10 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:25.44    1:25.88        
                  40.66     1:25.88 (45.22)                                        
 11 Zupko, Sean P       10 VAC-MR               1:30.37    1:27.25        
                  40.80     1:27.25 (46.45)                                        
 12 Dobosh, Phillip     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:33.97        
 13 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              1:43.12    1:34.71        
                  44.11     1:34.71 (50.60)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:36.92    1:36.73        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:42.14        
                  43.19     1:42.14 (58.95)                                        
 16 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR              1:32.47    1:45.33        
                  50.08     1:45.33 (55.25)                                        
 17 Wang, Darren         9 PATS-MR              1:48.72    1:51.00        
                  55.47     1:51.00 (55.53)                                        
 -- Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:13.01         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.34      37.05        
  2 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                37.42      37.06        
  3 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                   NT      39.11        
  4 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD                40.23      39.26        
  5 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                43.85      39.27        
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  41.55      39.32        
  7 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                41.22      39.98        
  8 LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                45.16      40.49        
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T   10 PBAC-MR                44.29      41.35        
 10 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                43.39      42.98        
 11 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                 42.50      44.85        
 12 Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR                51.11      47.89        
 13 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR                   NT      52.28        
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                  54.16      52.78        
 -- Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                54.93         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:19.82        
                  38.97     1:19.82 (40.85)                                        
  2 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD              1:23.62    1:23.49        
                  41.74     1:23.49 (41.75)                                        
  3 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD              1:28.93    1:24.13        
                  41.01     1:24.13 (43.12)                                        
  4 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:25.55    1:25.09        
                  42.53     1:25.09 (42.56)                                        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:28.54        
  6 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:29.67        
                  45.22     1:29.67 (44.45)                                        
  7 Demunck, Victor M    9 HAWK-AD              1:34.19    1:31.23        
  8 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              1:44.10    1:35.13        
                  47.36     1:35.13 (47.77)                                        
  9 Zupko, Sean P       10 VAC-MR               1:40.59    1:35.30        
 10 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                1:36.47    1:35.73        
                  46.08     1:35.73 (49.65)                                        
 11 Dobosh, Phillip     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:46.34        
                  49.45     1:46.34 (56.89)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:50.86    1:49.11        
                  53.69     1:49.11 (55.42)                                        
 13 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              2:16.41    2:00.91        
                  59.07   2:00.91 (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Wang, Darren         9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.84          DQ (56.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                47.15      45.72        
  2 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD                47.98      48.90        
  3 Demunck, Victor M    9 HAWK-AD                50.04      49.61        
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                48.82      49.96        
  5 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                50.69      51.47        
  6 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  52.12      51.78        
  7 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                49.80      52.07        
  8 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD                55.20      56.19        
  9 Dobosh, Phillip     10 HAWK-AD                   NT      57.39        
 10 Wang, Darren         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.69        
 -- Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                1:24.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                38.74         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:28.31    1:28.85        
                  41.35     1:28.85 (47.50)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:37.75    1:34.40        
                  45.85     1:34.40 (48.55)                                        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              2:01.52    1:43.43        
                  48.29     1:43.43 (55.14)                                        
  4 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD              1:44.31    1:43.99        
                  48.65     1:43.99 (55.34)                                        
  5 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:49.73    1:50.52        
                  54.62     1:50.52 (55.90)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              1:59.74    1:53.93        
                  54.51     1:53.93 (59.42)                                        
  7 Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              2:02.96    1:58.79        
                  55.75   1:58.79 (1:03.04)                                        
  8 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:13.85        
 -- LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.13        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              2:02.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.53          DQ (50.37)                                        
 -- Numssen, Anthony O   8 NDAC-MR              1:51.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.24        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                35.63      35.05        
  2 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD                39.31      40.28        
  3 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                41.11      41.94        
  4 Demunck, Victor M    9 HAWK-AD                54.60      42.74        
  5 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                42.99      44.26        
  6 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                45.18      47.27        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W    9 AG-MR                  48.26      47.39        
  8 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                47.30      47.98        
  9 Milroy, Aidan J     10 DA-MR                  52.84      49.34        
 10 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR                    NT      49.66        
 11 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                50.01      50.43        
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.38        
 -- Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                34.47         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:15.92        
                  35.77     1:15.92 (40.15)                                        
  2 LaBorde, Mark S     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:32.11        
                  42.86     1:32.11 (49.25)                                        
  3 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD              1:30.09    1:43.67        
                  44.03     1:43.67 (59.64)                                        
  4 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:47.05        
                  47.03   1:47.05 (1:00.02)                                        
  5 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              2:03.22    1:51.05        
                  50.78   1:51.05 (1:00.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:19.94    1:18.64        
                  36.18     1:18.64 (42.46)                                        
  2 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD              1:26.13    1:25.75        
                  39.08     1:25.75 (46.67)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:34.34    1:26.69        
  4 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.44        
                  41.11     1:27.44 (46.33)                                        
  5 Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD              1:24.75    1:27.79        
                  39.23     1:27.79 (48.56)                                        
  6 Demunck, Victor M    9 HAWK-AD              1:39.85    1:30.35        
                  42.65     1:30.35 (47.70)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:35.36    1:31.96        
                  43.04     1:31.96 (48.92)                                        
  8 Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD              1:34.81    1:32.62        
                  43.83     1:32.62 (48.79)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen      9 VAC-MR               2:00.04    1:37.88        
                  46.90     1:37.88 (50.98)                                        
 10 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:56.48        
                  53.92   1:56.48 (1:02.56)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 DA-MR                2:16.83    2:00.29        
                  52.99   2:00.29 (1:07.30)                                        
 -- Secreto, Matthew P   9 HAWK-AD              2:02.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.14          DQ (57.99)                                        
 -- Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR              1:35.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.85          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Dobosh, Phillip     10 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:20.26         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:46.22    2:43.35        
                  35.49     1:17.49 (42.00)     2:07.16 (49.67)     2:43.35 (36.19)
  2 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:47.90    2:47.20        
                  37.21     1:20.72 (43.51)     2:10.04 (49.32)     2:47.20 (37.16)
  3 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:51.50        
                  37.02     1:21.75 (44.73)     2:13.19 (51.44)     2:51.50 (38.31)
  4 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              3:01.82    2:55.12        
                  39.91     1:24.48 (44.57)     2:13.92 (49.44)     2:55.12 (41.20)
  5 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              3:04.30    3:01.25        
                  41.30     1:26.20 (44.90)     2:21.21 (55.01)     3:01.25 (40.04)
  6 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:05.16        
                  41.93     1:29.46 (47.53)     2:24.94 (55.48)     3:05.16 (40.22)
  7 Delisio, Mason K    10 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:06.80        
                  44.41     1:31.05 (46.64)     2:26.23 (55.18)     3:06.80 (40.57)
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:11.10        
                  40.86     1:28.94 (48.08)   2:29.74 (1:00.80)     3:11.10 (41.36)
  9 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              3:19.21    3:15.78        
                  48.61     1:35.44 (46.83)     2:32.78 (57.34)     3:15.78 (43.00)
 -- Demis, Alex J       10 HAWK-AD              3:06.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.41     1:32.02 (48.61)     2:30.28 (58.26)          DQ (46.01)
 -- Saunders, Brady T    9 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.15     1:38.37 (49.22)     2:37.65 (59.28)          DQ (45.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:18.75        
     1) Ma, Kevin W 9                   2) Holan, Steve 9                 
     3) Vitale, Ben G 8                 4) Pagel, Jack W 10               
                  31.88     1:10.82 (38.94)     1:45.65 (34.83)     2:18.75 (33.10)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:15.84    2:20.37        
     1) Delisio, Mason K 10             2) Kassian, Andrew 8              
     3) Sadchikov, Max O 8              4) Demis, Alex J 10               
                  34.15     1:09.79 (35.64)     1:45.36 (35.57)     2:20.37 (35.01)
  3 Hawks-AD  'B'                               2:30.20    2:43.22        
     1) Saunders, Brady T 9             2) Delisio, Tyson K 7             
     3) Secreto, Matthew P 9            4) Demunck, Victor M 9            
                  39.42     1:19.45 (40.03)     2:06.57 (47.12)     2:43.22 (36.65)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:47.46    2:44.53        
     1) Milroy, Aidan J 10              2) Dewhurst, Joseph M 9           
     3) Perillo, Justin G 8             4) Minevich, Daniel I 7           
                  41.88     1:00.54 (18.66)     1:21.61 (21.07)   2:44.53 (1:22.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:40.68    2:50.54        
     1) Delisio, Mason K 10             2) Sadchikov, Max O 8             
     3) LaBorde, Mark S 10              4) Demis, Alex J 10               
                  41.91     1:05.12 (23.21)     1:31.67 (26.55)   2:50.54 (1:18.87)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    3:58.21        
     1) Perillo, Austin J 5             2) Perillo, Justin G 8            
     3) Dewhurst, Joseph M 9            4) Minevich, Daniel I 7           
                1:16.60     2:15.00 (58.40)   3:20.26 (1:05.26)     3:58.21 (37.95)
 -- Hawks-AD  'B'                               2:58.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Delisio, Tyson K 7              2) Saunders, Brady T 9            
     3) Kassian, Andrew 8               4) Secreto, Matthew P 9           
                  52.44     1:42.72 (50.28)     2:26.72 (44.00)          DQ (43.51)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                27.26      26.76        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  27.01      26.98        
  3 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR                28.26      27.91        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                28.29      27.93        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD                28.41      28.63        
  6 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                29.45      28.94        
  7 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                29.32      29.39        
  8 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR                29.89      29.51        
B - Final
  9 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                30.12      29.21        
 10 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  29.95      29.57        
 11 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                  30.53      29.58        
 12 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                  30.65      29.84        
 13 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                  30.51      30.02        
 14 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                30.57      30.03        
 15 Benkert, Sean R     12 HAWK-AD                30.32      30.88        
 16 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD                31.61      33.01        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  27.05      27.01 q      
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                26.90      27.04 q      
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                27.26      27.26 q      
  4 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                28.49      28.26 q      
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                28.18      28.29 q      
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  12 HAWK-AD                28.25      28.41 q      
  7 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                30.01      29.32 q      
  8 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 30.77      29.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                29.46      29.45 q      
 10 Gayle, Tirek              12 CSD-MR                 27.71      29.82 q      
 11 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR                30.20      29.89 q      
 12 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  30.51      29.95 q      
 13 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                30.07      30.12 q      
 14 Benkert, Sean R           12 HAWK-AD                29.75      30.32 q      
 15 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                  31.00      30.51 q      
 16 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  30.59      30.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sadchikov, Phillip O      11 HAWK-AD                30.07      30.54        
 18 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                29.97      30.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                  30.42      30.65        
 20 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                30.92      31.03        
 21 Goldleaf, Fin K           12 HAWK-AD                32.33      31.61        
 22 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR                 31.21      31.83        
 23 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                32.49      32.06        
 24 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                32.74      32.74        
 25 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  32.77      32.82        
 26 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                  32.99      32.94        
 27 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                32.31      32.95        
 28 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                33.91      33.43        
 29 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR                35.60      33.70        
 30 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                36.25      33.75        
 31 Domitrovits, Rory J       11 HAWK-AD                34.19      33.77        
 32 Desmery, Jude C           11 HAWK-AD                32.74      34.63        
 33 Domitrovits, Connor S     11 HAWK-AD                33.35      35.06        
 34 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                  34.88      35.75        
 35 Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 CSD-MR                 37.75      36.60        
 36 Carmona, Esteban A        12 PATS-MR                36.51      37.50        
 37 Mallette, Jack D          12 VAC-MR                 40.76      38.68        
 38 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 CSD-MR                 41.94      44.07        
 39 McCluskey, Aidan J        11 HAWK-AD                44.26      47.65        
 -- Campolong, Hayden F       11 NDAC-MR                28.53         NS        
 -- Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                30.36         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                58.51      57.78         20  
                  28.07       57.78 (29.71)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR                59.49      59.53         17  
                  29.10       59.53 (30.43)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  59.80      59.96         16  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)                                        
  4 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:01.53    1:00.11         15  
                  28.60     1:00.11 (31.51)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:04.44    1:02.28         14  
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD              1:02.73    1:02.64         13  
                  29.40     1:02.64 (33.24)                                        
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.72         12  
                  29.74     1:02.72 (32.98)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:07.19    1:04.02         11  
                  30.84     1:04.02 (33.18)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                1:04.68    1:05.11          9  
                  31.66     1:05.11 (33.45)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:06.45    1:06.09          7  
                  31.12     1:06.09 (34.97)                                        
 11 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR              1:09.15    1:07.35          6  
                  31.27     1:07.35 (36.08)                                        
 12 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD              1:09.54    1:10.22          5  
                  32.39     1:10.22 (37.83)                                        
 13 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:13.89    1:11.86          4  
                  34.65     1:11.86 (37.21)                                        
 14 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR              1:11.75    1:12.29          3  
                  34.89     1:12.29 (37.40)                                        
 15 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:10.05    1:13.10          2  
                  35.21     1:13.10 (37.89)                                        
 16 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:12.74    1:14.24          1  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                58.15      58.08 q      
                  28.38       58.08 (29.70)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                58.79      58.51 q      
                  28.54       58.51 (29.97)                                        
  3 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:03.79      59.49 q      
                  29.27       59.49 (30.22)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  59.20      59.80 q      
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:01.86    1:01.53 q      
                  29.62     1:01.53 (31.91)                                        
  6 Marshall, Samuel A        11 HAWK-AD              1:01.84    1:02.56 q      
                  29.55     1:02.56 (33.01)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  12 HAWK-AD              1:02.13    1:02.73 q      
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.22 q      
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:04.86    1:04.44 q      
                  31.12     1:04.44 (33.32)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                1:07.40    1:04.68 q      
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)                                        
 11 Sadchikov, Phillip O      11 HAWK-AD              1:07.46    1:06.36 q      
                  31.46     1:06.36 (34.90)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:07.15    1:06.45 q      
                  31.38     1:06.45 (35.07)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:09.07    1:07.19 q      
                  32.56     1:07.19 (34.63)                                        
 14 Murphy, Patrick D         11 HAWK-AD              1:06.75    1:07.60 q      
                  31.40     1:07.60 (36.20)                                        
 15 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.15 q      
                  31.95     1:09.15 (37.20)                                        
 16 Goldleaf, Fin K           12 HAWK-AD              1:12.34    1:09.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:10.14    1:10.05        
                  33.47     1:10.05 (36.58)                                        
 18 Gayle, Tirek              12 CSD-MR               1:10.37    1:11.42        
                  34.24     1:11.42 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.75        
                  34.30     1:11.75 (37.45)                                        
 20 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                1:13.10    1:12.74        
 21 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:12.50    1:13.89        
 22 Domitrovits, Connor S     11 HAWK-AD              1:14.00    1:16.13        
                  35.48     1:16.13 (40.65)                                        
 23 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:16.28        
                  36.22     1:16.28 (40.06)                                        
 24 Doti, Michael F           12 PBAC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.94        
                  36.20     1:21.94 (45.74)                                        
 25 Cherry, Ben J             12 HAWK-AD              1:25.61    1:22.48        
                  37.84     1:22.48 (44.64)                                        
 26 Barth, Ian M              11 PBAC-MR              1:29.63    1:31.69        
                  43.81     1:31.69 (47.88)                                        
 27 Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 CSD-MR               1:37.73    1:36.30        
                  44.62     1:36.30 (51.68)                                        
 28 McCluskey, Aidan J        11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:42.55        
                  45.19     1:42.55 (57.36)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:09.42    2:05.54        
                  29.17     1:01.43 (32.26)     1:34.32 (32.89)     2:05.54 (31.22)
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              2:10.07    2:06.46        
                  29.68     1:01.51 (31.83)     1:34.79 (33.28)     2:06.46 (31.67)
  3 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:13.97    2:16.60        
                  31.78     1:06.23 (34.45)     1:41.68 (35.45)     2:16.60 (34.92)
  4 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD              2:21.65    2:16.90        
                  31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:42.92 (36.60)     2:16.90 (33.98)
  5 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              2:21.00    2:19.37        
                  31.13     1:06.96 (35.83)     1:43.51 (36.55)     2:19.37 (35.86)
  6 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                2:22.83    2:19.42        
                  31.39     1:07.13 (35.74)     1:44.32 (37.19)     2:19.42 (35.10)
  7 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               2:25.76    2:31.44        
                  34.65     1:14.64 (39.99)     1:53.90 (39.26)     2:31.44 (37.54)
 -- Sadchikov, Phillip  11 HAWK-AD              2:22.93         NS        
B - Final
  9 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD              2:32.98    2:35.45        
                  33.01     1:13.18 (40.17)     1:53.75 (40.57)     2:35.45 (41.70)
 10 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              2:43.44    2:45.64        
                  37.06     1:20.36 (43.30)     2:04.53 (44.17)     2:45.64 (41.11)
 11 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                2:55.20    2:48.01        
                  36.72     1:19.87 (43.15)     2:05.45 (45.58)     2:48.01 (42.56)
 12 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR               2:46.62    2:49.51        
                  35.45     1:17.52 (42.07)     2:00.71 (43.19)     2:49.51 (48.80)
 13 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              2:56.17    3:01.43        
                  39.22     1:28.73 (49.51)     2:16.96 (48.23)     3:01.43 (44.47)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:10.52    2:09.42 q      
                  30.01     1:04.14 (34.13)     1:37.78 (33.64)     2:09.42 (31.64)
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              2:11.97    2:10.07 q      
                  30.36     1:03.51 (33.15)     1:36.90 (33.39)     2:10.07 (33.17)
  3 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              2:23.12    2:13.97 q      
                  31.20     1:05.11 (33.91)     1:39.45 (34.34)     2:13.97 (34.52)
  4 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:29.68    2:21.00 q      
                  32.10     1:07.77 (35.67)     1:45.38 (37.61)     2:21.00 (35.62)
  5 Marshall, Samuel A        11 HAWK-AD              2:19.51    2:21.65 q      
                  31.44     1:07.14 (35.70)     1:44.01 (36.87)     2:21.65 (37.64)
  6 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:22.83 q      
                  32.85     1:10.26 (37.41)     1:47.79 (37.53)     2:22.83 (35.04)
  7 Sadchikov, Phillip O      11 HAWK-AD              2:32.00    2:22.93 q      
                  31.60     1:07.50 (35.90)     1:46.09 (38.59)     2:22.93 (36.84)
  8 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:25.76 q      
                  33.97     1:11.73 (37.76)     1:49.78 (38.05)     2:25.76 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldleaf, Fin K           12 HAWK-AD              2:35.27    2:32.98 q      
                  32.87     1:11.62 (38.75)     1:52.25 (40.63)     2:32.98 (40.73)
 10 Zagon, Kobe               11 CSD-MR               2:43.43    2:42.00 q      
                  34.65     1:15.76 (41.11)     1:58.76 (43.00)     2:42.00 (43.24)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              2:48.07    2:43.44 q      
                  35.95     1:18.93 (42.98)     2:03.13 (44.20)     2:43.44 (40.31)
 12 Gayle, Tirek              12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:46.62 q      
                  34.27     1:15.36 (41.09)   2:46.69 (1:31.33)         2:46.62 ( )
 13 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                2:47.36    2:55.20 q      
                  39.20     1:23.92 (44.72)     2:10.19 (46.27)     2:55.20 (45.01)
 14 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              2:51.52    2:56.17 q      
                  38.53     1:24.83 (46.30)     2:11.77 (46.94)     2:56.17 (44.40)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  31.24      31.19        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD                33.06      32.64        
  2 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                32.29      32.64        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                33.34      33.44        
  5 Murphy, Patrick D   11 HAWK-AD                33.07      33.47        
  6 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  33.40      33.57        
  7 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                34.65      34.56        
  8 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                  34.84      34.79        
B - Final
  9 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                36.37      35.80        
 10 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  36.87      36.03        
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD                36.13      36.41        
 12 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR                 35.92      36.58        
 13 Domanico, Ethan D   11 CSD-MR                 38.90      36.64        
 14 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                  38.56      37.63        
 15 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  38.60      38.46        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                38.76      40.11        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  32.38      31.24 q      
  2 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                33.30      32.29 q      
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  12 HAWK-AD                32.48      33.06 q      
  4 Murphy, Patrick D         11 HAWK-AD                32.78      33.07 q      
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                33.96      33.34 q      
  6 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                  33.25      33.40 q      
  7 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                36.27      34.65 q      
  8 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  36.40      34.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benkert, Sean R           12 HAWK-AD                33.25      35.59 q      
 10 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 37.24      35.92 q      
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K           12 HAWK-AD                36.94      36.13 q      
 12 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                36.45      36.37 q      
 13 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  38.16      36.87 q      
 14 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD                36.77      37.20 q      
 15 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                  38.26      38.56 q      
 16 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  38.88      38.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                36.64      38.76        
 18 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR                 39.48      38.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                40.35      39.16        
 20 Zagon, Kobe               11 CSD-MR                 37.59      40.02        
 21 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                41.54      40.49        
 22 McKee, Cameron A          11 PBAC-MR                43.84      40.94        
 23 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                  42.30      41.30        
 24 Domitrovits, Connor S     11 HAWK-AD                40.81      41.37        
 25 Cherry, Ben J             12 HAWK-AD                40.92      41.87        
 26 Maraldo, Micheal J        12 PBAC-MR                41.32      42.38        
 27 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR                40.55      43.20        
 28 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                  42.72      44.68        
 29 Gawronski, Michael E      12 AG-MR                  51.02      46.81        
 30 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                  43.76      47.09        
 31 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                45.85      47.49        
 32 McCluskey, Aidan J        11 HAWK-AD              1:05.21    1:05.81        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:13.42    1:09.78        
                  33.98     1:09.78 (35.80)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:13.30    1:12.01        
                  34.36     1:12.01 (37.65)                                        
  3 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:16.44    1:14.51        
                  36.36     1:14.51 (38.15)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:15.61    1:15.27        
                  36.98     1:15.27 (38.29)                                        
  5 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD              1:20.48    1:15.48        
  6 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                1:16.23    1:16.90        
                  37.79     1:16.90 (39.11)                                        
  7 Benkert, Sean R     12 HAWK-AD              1:18.73    1:18.22        
                  37.89     1:18.22 (40.33)                                        
  8 Domanico, Ethan D   11 CSD-MR               1:22.07    1:28.81        
                  41.44     1:28.81 (47.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:22.43    1:20.20        
                  39.59     1:20.20 (40.61)                                        
 10 Doti, Michael F     12 PBAC-MR              1:26.47    1:22.36        
 11 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR              1:27.23    1:24.77        
                  41.43     1:24.77 (43.34)                                        
 12 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:30.46    1:27.10        
                  42.49     1:27.10 (44.61)                                        
 13 Cherry, Ben J       12 HAWK-AD              1:29.01    1:28.88        
                  41.98     1:28.88 (46.90)                                        
 14 McCluskey, Aidan J  11 HAWK-AD              2:18.82    2:18.12        
 -- Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                1:39.11         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:06.79    1:06.74 q      
                  32.53     1:06.74 (34.21)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A        11 HAWK-AD              1:10.65    1:11.91 q      
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:13.30 q      
                  35.66     1:13.30 (37.64)                                        
  4 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:14.19    1:13.42 q      
                  35.54     1:13.42 (37.88)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:17.01    1:15.61 q      
                  37.48     1:15.61 (38.13)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                1:19.55    1:16.23 q      
                  37.76     1:16.23 (38.47)                                        
  7 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:17.24    1:16.44 q      
                  37.02     1:16.44 (39.42)                                        
  8 Benkert, Sean R           12 HAWK-AD              1:18.64    1:18.73 q      
                  38.39     1:18.73 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldleaf, Fin K           12 HAWK-AD              1:20.90    1:20.48 q      
                  38.94     1:20.48 (41.54)                                        
 10 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:21.30 q      
                  39.29     1:21.30 (42.01)                                        
 11 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR               1:25.07    1:22.07 q      
                  38.90     1:22.07 (43.17)                                        
 12 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:21.51    1:22.43 q      
                  40.42     1:22.43 (42.01)                                        
 13 Doti, Michael F           12 PBAC-MR              1:38.87    1:26.47 q      
 14 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              1:39.12    1:27.23 q      
 15 Cherry, Ben J             12 HAWK-AD              1:37.92    1:29.01 q      
 16 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                1:31.64    1:30.46 q      
                  44.31     1:30.46 (46.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                1:33.84    1:39.11        
 18 McCluskey, Aidan J        11 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:18.82        
                1:07.75   2:18.82 (1:11.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Desmery, Jude C           11 HAWK-AD              1:25.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.93          DQ (43.11)                                        
 -- Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:27.16         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.75          DQ (39.39)                                        
 -- Campolong, Hayden F       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.15         NS        
 -- Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:16.19         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  33.91      33.94        
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                35.37      34.90        
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                  37.29      36.66        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                37.45      37.53        
  5 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD                37.55      37.72        
  6 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR                 38.18      38.80        
  7 Sadchikov, Phillip  11 HAWK-AD                38.02      39.06        
  8 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR                 38.52      40.18        
B - Final
  9 Schermerhorn, Stev  10 AG-MR                  39.89      39.35        
 10 Baranowski, Damian  11 AG-MR                  40.93      39.96        
 11 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  42.35      40.73        
 12 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR                41.24      40.75        
 13 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                40.69      41.25        
 14 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                42.47      42.55        
 15 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                  44.54      43.24        
 -- Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR                42.53         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                  33.56      33.91 q      
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                35.09      35.37 q      
  3 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                  37.77      37.29 q      
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                37.71      37.45 q      
  5 Marshall, Samuel A        11 HAWK-AD                37.55      37.55 q      
  6 Sadchikov, Phillip O      11 HAWK-AD                39.62      38.02 q      
  7 Gayle, Tirek              12 CSD-MR                 39.29      38.18 q      
  8 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 42.02      38.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                38.52      39.15 q      
 10 Schermerhorn, Steven R    10 AG-MR                  38.04      39.89 q      
 11 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                41.05      40.69 q      
 12 Benkert, Sean R           12 HAWK-AD                40.43      40.83 q      
 13 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  42.88      40.93 q      
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                41.09      41.24 q      
 15 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  41.51      42.35 q      
 16 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                42.33      42.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR                42.43      42.53        
 18 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD                42.53      43.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                46.65      44.23        
 20 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                  43.79      44.54        
 21 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  43.89      44.89        
 22 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                  46.55      44.93        
 23 Domitrovits, Connor S     11 HAWK-AD                44.70      46.33        
 24 Domitrovits, Rory J       11 HAWK-AD                44.78      47.17        
 25 Maraldo, Micheal J        12 PBAC-MR                51.93      47.22        
 26 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                  52.12      48.66        
 27 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR                 45.79      48.75        
 28 Cherry, Ben J             12 HAWK-AD                49.19      49.79        
 29 Barth, Ian M              11 PBAC-MR                48.02      50.30        
 30 Gawronski, Michael E      12 AG-MR                1:06.70      59.13        
 31 McCluskey, Aidan J        11 HAWK-AD                57.53    1:02.47        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:13.28    1:15.43        
                  35.06     1:15.43 (40.37)                                        
  2 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:21.26    1:19.86        
                  38.28     1:19.86 (41.58)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                1:19.85    1:19.95        
                  37.30     1:19.95 (42.65)                                        
  4 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:24.70    1:21.94        
                  39.35     1:21.94 (42.59)                                        
  5 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:29.04    1:26.91        
                  41.05     1:26.91 (45.86)                                        
  6 Benkert, Sean R     12 HAWK-AD              1:33.41    1:33.09        
  7 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              1:32.84    1:34.03        
                  43.19     1:34.03 (50.84)                                        
  8 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD              1:36.33    1:35.30        
                  44.09     1:35.30 (51.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR              1:36.73    1:35.94        
                  44.53     1:35.94 (51.41)                                        
 10 Desmery, Jude C     11 HAWK-AD              1:36.53    1:36.98        
                  45.60     1:36.98 (51.38)                                        
 11 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:38.09    1:38.48        
                  47.87     1:38.48 (50.61)                                        
 12 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR              1:47.18    1:46.43        
                  50.10     1:46.43 (56.33)                                        
 13 Cherry, Ben J       12 HAWK-AD              1:47.41    1:48.70        
                  51.46     1:48.70 (57.24)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D   11 CSD-MR               1:48.83    1:59.92        
                  56.70   1:59.92 (1:03.22)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:15.08    1:13.28 q      
                  34.32     1:13.28 (38.96)                                        
  2 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                1:21.22    1:19.85 q      
                  38.51     1:19.85 (41.34)                                        
  3 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:22.26    1:21.26 q      
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
  4 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:25.61    1:24.70 q      
                  41.56     1:24.70 (43.14)                                        
  5 Sadchikov, Phillip O      11 HAWK-AD              1:27.03    1:25.59 q      
                  40.01     1:25.59 (45.58)                                        
  6 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:27.87    1:26.03 q      
                  40.34     1:26.03 (45.69)                                        
  7 Gayle, Tirek              12 CSD-MR               1:32.85    1:27.24 q      
                  40.83     1:27.24 (46.41)                                        
  8 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:29.26    1:29.04 q      
                  42.35     1:29.04 (46.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:29.53    1:31.80 q      
                  42.63     1:31.80 (49.17)                                        
 10 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:31.54    1:32.84 q      
                  43.57     1:32.84 (49.27)                                        
 11 Benkert, Sean R           12 HAWK-AD              1:34.34    1:33.41 q      
                  43.89     1:33.41 (49.52)                                        
 12 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD              1:39.24    1:36.33 q      
                  44.89     1:36.33 (51.44)                                        
 13 Desmery, Jude C           11 HAWK-AD              1:36.53    1:36.53 q      
                  44.96     1:36.53 (51.57)                                        
 14 Hagan, Michael J          11 PATS-MR              1:40.69    1:36.73 q      
                  45.26     1:36.73 (51.47)                                        
 15 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                1:39.13    1:38.09 q      
                  46.67     1:38.09 (51.42)                                        
 16 Domitrovits, Rory J       11 HAWK-AD              1:40.61    1:40.53 q      
                  47.26     1:40.53 (53.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barth, Ian M              11 PBAC-MR              1:45.85    1:47.18        
                  50.22     1:47.18 (56.96)                                        
 18 Cherry, Ben J             12 HAWK-AD              2:03.61    1:47.41        
                  51.33     1:47.41 (56.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR               1:47.68    1:48.83        
                  51.16     1:48.83 (57.67)                                        
 -- Ahmed, Brendan Y          12 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.48          DQ (58.58)                                        
 -- Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gurrieri, Anthony F       11 CSD-MR               1:49.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR              1:32.50         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                30.18      30.07        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR                30.98      30.18        
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                32.21      30.83        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                  32.02      32.18        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR                33.53      32.75        
  6 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                33.38      34.23        
  7 Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD                34.51      34.59        
  8 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                34.21      35.10        
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                  34.53      33.58        
 10 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                35.01      33.92        
 11 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  34.56      34.38        
 12 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                37.56      36.04        
 13 Kaiser, Ethan D     11 NDAC-MR                39.34      39.58        
 14 Doti, Michael F     12 PBAC-MR                42.57      39.81        
 15 Domanico, Ethan D   11 CSD-MR                 36.51      42.94        
 16 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                42.06      44.34        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                31.74      30.18 q      
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR                31.50      30.98 q      
  3 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                  31.99      32.02 q      
  4 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                32.38      32.21 q      
  5 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                34.27      33.38 q      
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                31.38      33.53 q      
  7 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                35.33      34.21 q      
  8 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 36.75      34.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD                34.32      34.51 q      
 10 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                  34.31      34.53 q      
 11 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  36.39      34.56 q      
 12 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                35.38      35.01 q      
 13 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                34.68      35.19 q      
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                35.00      35.75 q      
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR                 37.85      36.51 q      
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                37.10      37.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Domitrovits, Rory J       11 HAWK-AD                40.47      38.78        
 18 Kaiser, Ethan D           11 NDAC-MR                39.35      39.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Domitrovits, Connor S     11 HAWK-AD                40.42      40.30        
 20 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                44.70      42.06        
 21 Doti, Michael F           12 PBAC-MR                37.62      42.57        
 22 Carmona, Esteban A        12 PATS-MR                49.00      45.80        
 -- Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                33.24         NS        
 -- Campolong, Hayden F       11 NDAC-MR                34.61         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:05.05    1:05.41        
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:09.56    1:07.10        
                  32.04     1:07.10 (35.06)                                        
  3 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:08.31    1:07.19        
                  31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                1:12.66    1:11.21        
                  33.79     1:11.21 (37.42)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:12.65    1:11.99        
                  33.86     1:11.99 (38.13)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:14.84    1:14.79        
                  33.97     1:14.79 (40.82)                                        
  7 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.50    1:16.06        
                  36.06     1:16.06 (40.00)                                        
  8 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.43        
                  35.88     1:17.43 (41.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  11 NDAC-MR              1:22.60    1:18.42        
                  36.76     1:18.42 (41.66)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:19.33        
                  36.91     1:19.33 (42.42)                                        
 11 Murphy, Patrick D   11 HAWK-AD              1:29.09    1:29.13        
                  39.95     1:29.13 (49.18)                                        
 -- Rosen, Casey D      12 HAWK-AD              1:22.88         NS        
 -- Domitrovits, Conno  11 HAWK-AD              1:49.80         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:04.55    1:05.05 q      
                  30.25     1:05.05 (34.80)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:10.95    1:08.31 q      
                  31.69     1:08.31 (36.62)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:08.28    1:09.56 q      
                  32.99     1:09.56 (36.57)                                        
  4 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:14.52    1:12.65 q      
                  33.72     1:12.65 (38.93)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:11.10    1:12.66 q      
                  33.66     1:12.66 (39.00)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:15.73    1:14.84 q      
                  34.96     1:14.84 (39.88)                                        
  7 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.14 q      
                  36.80     1:18.14 (41.34)                                        
  8 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.50 q      
                  36.64     1:18.50 (41.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:20.14    1:19.63 q      
                  36.54     1:19.63 (43.09)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:22.60 q      
                  37.57     1:22.60 (45.03)                                        
 11 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD              1:25.74    1:22.88 q      
                  36.52     1:22.88 (46.36)                                        
 12 Murphy, Patrick D         11 HAWK-AD              1:39.90    1:29.09 q      
                  38.47     1:29.09 (50.62)                                        
 13 Domitrovits, Connor S     11 HAWK-AD              1:50.52    1:49.80 q      
                  46.92   1:49.80 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Domitrovits, Rory J       11 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.99          DQ (59.02)                                        
 -- Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:36.11         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              1:07.50    1:05.73        
                  31.47     1:05.73 (34.26)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:06.69    1:06.28        
                  30.74     1:06.28 (35.54)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:08.20    1:07.58        
                  31.87     1:07.58 (35.71)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD              1:09.07    1:09.04        
                  31.22     1:09.04 (37.82)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:10.58    1:09.15        
                  31.61     1:09.15 (37.54)                                        
  6 Marshall, Samuel A  11 HAWK-AD              1:09.57    1:09.77        
                  32.26     1:09.77 (37.51)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.91        
                  31.97     1:09.91 (37.94)                                        
  8 Thompson, Kyle B    12 AG-MR                1:13.41    1:13.90        
                  35.13     1:13.90 (38.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:14.24    1:13.05        
                  33.49     1:13.05 (39.56)                                        
 10 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD              1:15.85    1:14.29        
                  34.78     1:14.29 (39.51)                                        
 11 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:17.11    1:14.92        
                  35.38     1:14.92 (39.54)                                        
 12 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.37        
                  35.41     1:15.37 (39.96)                                        
 13 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               1:13.86    1:15.38        
                  34.70     1:15.38 (40.68)                                        
 14 Sadchikov, Phillip  11 HAWK-AD              1:16.07    1:16.69        
                  35.33     1:16.69 (41.36)                                        
 15 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.26        
                  35.90     1:19.26 (43.36)                                        
 16 Gayle, Tirek        12 CSD-MR               1:16.97    1:19.27        
                  37.48     1:19.27 (41.79)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M        12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:06.69 q      
                  31.02     1:06.69 (35.67)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        12 PATS-MR              1:10.01    1:07.50 q      
                  32.28     1:07.50 (35.22)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              1:10.83    1:08.20 q      
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  12 HAWK-AD              1:09.57    1:09.07 q      
                  31.20     1:09.07 (37.87)                                        
  5 Marshall, Samuel A        11 HAWK-AD              1:11.22    1:09.57 q      
                  31.81     1:09.57 (37.76)                                        
  6 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:12.18    1:10.58 q      
                  32.34     1:10.58 (38.24)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.58 q      
                  31.84     1:10.58 (38.74)                                        
  8 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                1:14.72    1:13.41 q      
                  34.94     1:13.41 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:19.05    1:13.86 q      
                  34.69     1:13.86 (39.17)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:16.80    1:14.24 q      
                  16.75     1:14.24 (57.49)                                        
 11 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.22 q      
                  35.07     1:15.22 (40.15)                                        
 12 Goldleaf, Fin K           12 HAWK-AD              1:19.33    1:15.85 q      
                  34.73     1:15.85 (41.12)                                        
 13 Sadchikov, Phillip O      11 HAWK-AD              1:15.49    1:16.07 q      
                  36.02     1:16.07 (40.05)                                        
 14 Gayle, Tirek              12 CSD-MR               1:19.18    1:16.97 q      
                  35.23     1:16.97 (41.74)                                        
 15 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:23.08    1:17.11 q      
                  36.65     1:17.11 (40.46)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.86 q      
                  35.23     1:18.86 (43.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD              1:24.79    1:19.00        
                  35.80     1:19.00 (43.20)                                        
 18 Benkert, Sean R           12 HAWK-AD              1:19.40    1:19.95        
                  37.07     1:19.95 (42.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:18.73    1:19.96        
                  38.89     1:19.96 (41.07)                                        
 20 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:20.22        
                  37.78     1:20.22 (42.44)                                        
 21 Stangeby, Chris           12 AG-MR                1:17.39    1:21.03        
                  36.87     1:21.03 (44.16)                                        
 22 Pece, Logan A             11 HAWK-AD              1:22.85    1:22.24        
                  38.45     1:22.24 (43.79)                                        
 23 Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.99        
 24 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:23.41    1:23.07        
                  38.35     1:23.07 (44.72)                                        
 25 Domanico, Ethan D         11 CSD-MR               1:27.34    1:24.41        
                  38.63     1:24.41 (45.78)                                        
 26 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR              1:22.82    1:25.44        
                  41.06     1:25.44 (44.38)                                        
 27 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:25.87        
                  38.80     1:25.87 (47.07)                                        
 28 Zagon, Kobe               11 CSD-MR               1:24.75    1:25.91        
                  40.26     1:25.91 (45.65)                                        
 29 Repke, Jacob T            12 DA-MR                1:31.98    1:26.75        
                  40.70     1:26.75 (46.05)                                        
 30 McKee, Cameron A          11 PBAC-MR              1:33.44    1:27.15        
                  40.00     1:27.15 (47.15)                                        
 31 Domitrovits, Rory J       11 HAWK-AD              1:23.92    1:27.64        
                  40.24     1:27.64 (47.40)                                        
 32 Maraldo, Micheal J        12 PBAC-MR              1:32.90    1:32.06        
                  41.52     1:32.06 (50.54)                                        
 33 Cherry, Ben J             12 HAWK-AD              1:30.25    1:32.24        
                  42.16     1:32.24 (50.08)                                        
 34 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                1:35.80    1:33.56        
 35 Jones, Ryan               12 DA-MR                1:35.49    1:33.75        
 36 Barth, Ian M              11 PBAC-MR              1:41.43    1:41.92        
 -- McCluskey, Aidan J        11 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:27.76    2:24.05        
                  31.62     1:08.17 (36.55)     1:50.59 (42.42)     2:24.05 (33.46)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:27.06    2:25.09        
                  31.87     1:09.14 (37.27)     1:53.98 (44.84)     2:25.09 (31.11)
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:29.65    2:31.27        
                  33.06     1:10.22 (37.16)     1:57.09 (46.87)     2:31.27 (34.18)
  4 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              2:40.37    2:39.70        
                  36.18     1:15.78 (39.60)     2:04.87 (49.09)     2:39.70 (34.83)
  5 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              2:35.33    2:40.57        
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)     2:03.29 (47.39)     2:40.57 (37.28)
  6 Stangeby, Chris     12 AG-MR                2:55.27    2:50.80        
                  33.04     1:15.59 (42.55)     2:11.16 (55.57)     2:50.80 (39.64)
  7 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              3:07.53    3:00.44        
                  38.40     1:24.99 (46.59)     2:21.56 (56.57)     3:00.44 (38.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zock, Joshua L      14 VAC-MR                 24.02      23.77        
  2 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                24.89      24.31        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  24.55      24.40        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  25.14      24.77        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                24.79      24.83        
  6 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR                 24.95      25.28        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.11      25.52        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  14 HAWK-AD                24.02         NS        
B - Final
  9 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR                 26.09      25.19        
 10 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                  25.70      25.28        
 11 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT                 25.87      25.95        
 12 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR                26.11      26.20        
 13 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                26.51      26.38        
 14 Fox, Ben P          13 SYS-CT                 26.32      26.52        
 15 Alstott, David P    14 UN-CT                  26.34      26.85        
 16 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                  26.03      27.58        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR                 25.97      24.02 q      
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 HAWK-AD                23.99      24.02 q      
  3 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR                 24.74      24.30 q      
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                  24.68      24.55 q      
  5 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                  24.81      24.56 q      
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR                25.44      24.79 q      
  7 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR                24.65      24.89 q      
  8 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR                 24.98      24.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                  25.23      25.11 q      
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                  25.59      25.14 q      
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                  25.90      25.70 q      
 12 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                25.90      25.84 q      
 13 Shao, Daniel              13 SYS-CT                 25.33      25.87 q      
 14 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                  26.50      26.03 q      
 15 Domanico, Edward Z        13 CSD-MR                 25.88      26.09 q      
 16 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR                26.50      26.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Ben P                13 SYS-CT                 26.37      26.32        
 18 Alstott, David P          14 UN-CT                  26.79      26.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR                26.34      26.51        
 20 Kuyl, Leo                 13 HAWK-AD                27.55      26.69        
 21 Markic, Marin             13 PATS-MR                26.64      26.77        
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 26.77      26.87        
 23 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                26.38      26.88        
 24 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR                 27.72      27.15        
 25 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                  27.47      27.50        
 26 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                27.98      27.81        
 27 Zajac, Eddie G            14 HAWK-AD                27.65      28.06        
 28 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR                27.02      28.14        
 29 Geisler, Sean M           13 HAWK-AD                29.78      28.44        
 30 Dellay, Dylan H           14 HAWK-AD                30.03      28.48        
 31 Reznikov, Kevin K         14 HAWK-AD                28.60      28.73        
 32 Lang, Timothy A           14 PBAC-MR                30.61      29.50        
 33 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR                29.24      29.91        
 34 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR                29.02      30.01        
 35 Thorpe, Billy M           14 PBAC-MR                32.70      30.57        
 36 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR                30.91      31.11        
 37 Snow, Nathan              13 DA-MR                     NT      31.15        
 38 Rodezno, Matthew M        13 HAWK-AD                33.37      32.58        
 39 McColgan, Kevin F         14 HAWK-AD                34.85      33.20        
 -- Rosenberg, Paul A         14 UN-CT                  34.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD                27.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pece, Jared S             13 HAWK-AD                35.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                55.26      52.83        
                  25.11       52.83 (27.72)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                54.89      53.89        
                  25.83       53.89 (28.06)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  53.62      54.29        
                  25.79       54.29 (28.50)                                        
  4 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT                 56.54      55.89        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                  55.21      56.17        
                  26.65       56.17 (29.52)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  56.63      57.22        
                  27.26       57.22 (29.96)                                        
  7 Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR                 56.76      57.35        
                  26.90       57.35 (30.45)                                        
  8 Fox, Ben P          13 SYS-CT                 56.11      59.90        
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT                 56.89      56.27        
                  27.12       56.27 (29.15)                                        
 10 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                58.08      57.20        
                  27.78       57.20 (29.42)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR                 58.99      57.95        
 12 Davila, Joshua      14 VAC-MR                 58.28      58.49        
                  28.12       58.49 (30.37)                                        
 13 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:00.36      58.53        
                  27.81       58.53 (30.72)                                        
 14 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                59.51      58.67        
                  28.14       58.67 (30.53)                                        
 15 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR                58.89      58.76        
                  28.41       58.76 (30.35)                                        
 16 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD                59.76      59.21        
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 HAWK-AD                52.09      51.95 q      
                  25.02       51.95 (26.93)                                        
  2 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR                55.08      52.06 q      
                  25.26       52.06 (26.80)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                  54.02      53.62 q      
                  25.46       53.62 (28.16)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                  54.05      53.87 q      
                  25.54       53.87 (28.33)                                        
  5 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR                 54.50      54.13 q      
                  26.06       54.13 (28.07)                                        
  6 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR                 55.50      54.48 q      
                  26.45       54.48 (28.03)                                        
  7 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR                55.25      54.89 q      
                  26.57       54.89 (28.32)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                55.54      54.95 q      
                  26.90       54.95 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                  54.93      55.21 q      
                  26.84       55.21 (28.37)                                        
 10 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR                54.07      55.26 q      
                  26.02       55.26 (29.24)                                        
 11 Fox, Ben P                13 SYS-CT                 56.71      56.11 q      
                  27.38       56.11 (28.73)                                        
 12 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                57.02      56.28 q      
                  26.83       56.28 (29.45)                                        
 13 Shao, Daniel              13 SYS-CT                 57.09      56.54 q      
                  27.27       56.54 (29.27)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                  55.62      56.63 q      
                  27.60       56.63 (29.03)                                        
 15 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR                 56.85      56.76 q      
                  26.40       56.76 (30.36)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Paul A          14 SYS-CT                 57.38      56.89 q      
                  27.32       56.89 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                  58.00      57.29        
                  27.31       57.29 (29.98)                                        
 18 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR                57.41      58.08        
                  27.97       58.08 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR                 59.70      58.28        
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)                                        
 20 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR              1:00.76      58.89        
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)                                        
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 58.41      58.99        
 22 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                58.45      59.51        
 23 Weires, Max R             14 HAWK-AD              1:00.27      59.76        
                  28.73       59.76 (31.03)                                        
 24 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR                59.63    1:00.36        
 25 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              1:01.35    1:00.47        
                  29.59     1:00.47 (30.88)                                        
 26 Markic, Marin             13 PATS-MR              1:01.79    1:00.73        
                  28.89     1:00.73 (31.84)                                        
 27 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:00.81    1:01.07        
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)                                        
 28 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              1:01.81    1:02.69        
                  30.04     1:02.69 (32.65)                                        
 29 Lang, Timothy A           14 PBAC-MR              1:05.11    1:03.32        
                  30.89     1:03.32 (32.43)                                        
 30 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:04.68        
                  31.39     1:04.68 (33.29)                                        
 31 Reznikov, Kevin K         14 HAWK-AD              1:04.23    1:05.17        
 32 Geisler, Sean M           13 HAWK-AD              1:06.24    1:06.60        
                  31.64     1:06.60 (34.96)                                        
 33 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:07.43        
                  32.30     1:07.43 (35.13)                                        
 34 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:07.69        
                  33.19     1:07.69 (34.50)                                        
 35 Thorpe, Billy M           14 PBAC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.71        
                  31.59     1:07.71 (36.12)                                        
 36 Snow, Nathan              13 DA-MR                1:16.06    1:10.52        
 37 Rodezno, Matthew M        13 HAWK-AD              1:13.61    1:13.34        
                  33.53     1:13.34 (39.81)                                        
 38 Rosenberg, Paul A         14 UN-CT                1:13.61    1:16.40        
                  37.32     1:16.40 (39.08)                                        
 39 Pece, Jared S             13 HAWK-AD              1:20.96    1:18.50        
                  37.10     1:18.50 (41.40)                                        
 -- Alstott, David P          14 UN-CT                1:01.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKeon, Eian        14 PBAC-MR              2:00.22    1:56.47        
                  26.21       55.54 (29.33)     1:26.36 (30.82)     1:56.47 (30.11)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:00.86    1:57.89        
                  27.47       57.50 (30.03)     1:28.11 (30.61)     1:57.89 (29.78)
  3 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:59.66    1:59.16        
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)     1:27.67 (30.76)     1:59.16 (31.49)
  4 Fox, Ben P          13 SYS-CT               2:00.82    1:59.51        
                  27.58       57.87 (30.29)     1:29.26 (31.39)     1:59.51 (30.25)
  5 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT               2:00.82    2:00.70        
                  28.02       58.20 (30.18)     1:30.06 (31.86)     2:00.70 (30.64)
  6 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT               2:01.32    2:00.90        
                  28.05       59.50 (31.45)     1:31.39 (31.89)     2:00.90 (29.51)
 -- Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR               2:02.22         NS        
 -- Zock, Joshua L      14 VAC-MR               2:03.44         NS        
B - Final
  9 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:03.62    2:03.13        
                  27.17       58.60 (31.43)     1:31.65 (33.05)     2:03.13 (31.48)
 10 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:05.69    2:03.56        
                  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)     1:33.02 (32.23)     2:03.56 (30.54)
 11 Alstott, David P    14 UN-CT                2:03.78    2:06.50        
                  28.85     1:00.76 (31.91)     1:33.88 (33.12)     2:06.50 (32.62)
 12 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:07.65    2:07.00        
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)     1:34.12 (33.36)     2:07.00 (32.88)
 13 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:12.19    2:07.29        
                  29.20     1:02.01 (32.81)     1:35.05 (33.04)     2:07.29 (32.24)
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               2:07.94    2:09.77        
                  29.06     1:02.56 (33.50)     1:37.20 (34.64)     2:09.77 (32.57)
 15 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              2:17.27    2:15.75        
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)     1:40.85 (36.08)     2:15.75 (34.90)
 16 Kuyl, Leo           13 HAWK-AD              2:18.93    2:17.06        
                  30.15     1:05.40 (35.25)     1:41.65 (36.25)     2:17.06 (35.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:00.24    1:59.66 q      
                  26.92       56.56 (29.64)     1:27.77 (31.21)     1:59.66 (31.89)
  2 McKeon, Eian              14 PBAC-MR              1:58.76    2:00.22 q      
                  27.28       57.93 (30.65)     1:29.30 (31.37)     2:00.22 (30.92)
  3 O'Connor, Paul A          14 SYS-CT               2:01.93    2:00.82 q      
                  27.83       58.63 (30.80)     1:30.31 (31.68)     2:00.82 (30.51)
  3 Fox, Ben P                13 SYS-CT               2:01.80    2:00.82 q      
                  27.97       59.20 (31.23)     1:30.86 (31.66)     2:00.82 (29.96)
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        13 CSD-MR               2:03.12    2:00.86 q      
                  28.05       59.42 (31.37)     1:30.21 (30.79)     2:00.86 (30.65)
  6 Shao, Daniel              13 SYS-CT               2:02.92    2:01.32 q      
                  28.34       59.69 (31.35)     1:31.05 (31.36)     2:01.32 (30.27)
  7 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:59.13    2:02.22 q      
                  27.47       58.45 (30.98)     1:30.82 (32.37)     2:02.22 (31.40)
  8 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR               2:05.38    2:03.44 q      
                  28.46       59.81 (31.35)     1:32.82 (33.01)     2:03.44 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                2:03.62    2:03.62 q      
                  27.59       58.57 (30.98)     1:31.36 (32.79)     2:03.62 (32.26)
 10 Alstott, David P          14 UN-CT                2:07.01    2:03.78 q      
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:31.81 (31.75)     2:03.78 (31.97)
 11 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:03.74    2:05.69 q      
                  28.73       59.88 (31.15)     1:32.96 (33.08)     2:05.69 (32.73)
 12 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:09.89    2:07.65 q      
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)     1:34.44 (33.37)     2:07.65 (33.21)
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:14.76    2:07.94 q      
                  29.13     1:01.35 (32.22)     1:35.27 (33.92)     2:07.94 (32.67)
 14 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:07.93    2:10.04 q      
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)     1:36.71 (34.25)     2:10.04 (33.33)
 15 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:11.30    2:11.00 q      
                  29.00     1:02.91 (33.91)     1:37.56 (34.65)     2:11.00 (33.44)
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                2:02.41    2:12.00 q      
                  29.52     1:03.27 (33.75)     1:37.70 (34.43)     2:12.00 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:11.83    2:12.19        
                  28.42     1:01.81 (33.39)     1:37.29 (35.48)     2:12.19 (34.90)
 18 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:15.72        
                  30.73     1:06.18 (35.45)     1:42.45 (36.27)     2:15.72 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              2:15.55    2:17.27        
                  30.32     1:04.95 (34.63)     1:41.76 (36.81)     2:17.27 (35.51)
 20 Kuyl, Leo                 13 HAWK-AD              2:21.70    2:18.93        
                  30.60     1:06.37 (35.77)     1:43.31 (36.94)     2:18.93 (35.62)
 21 McCarthy, Ryan T          13 SYS-CT               2:26.44    2:20.12        
                  33.17     1:08.15 (34.98)     1:44.74 (36.59)     2:20.12 (35.38)
 22 Markic, Marin             13 PATS-MR              2:27.45    2:24.89        
                  29.78     1:06.53 (36.75)     1:46.40 (39.87)     2:24.89 (38.49)
 23 Zajac, Eddie G            14 HAWK-AD              2:45.73    2:29.08        
                  34.72                             1:52.74 ( )     2:29.08 (36.34)
 24 Reznikov, Kevin K         14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:35.53        
                  33.44     1:13.83 (40.39)     1:57.25 (43.42)     2:35.53 (38.28)
 25 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR              2:37.61    2:36.67        
                  35.65     1:15.68 (40.03)     1:55.98 (40.30)     2:36.67 (40.69)
 26 Gagnon, Justin P          14 CSD-MR               2:41.11    2:39.04        
                  34.98     1:14.95 (39.97)     1:58.02 (43.07)     2:39.04 (41.02)
 27 Rodezno, Matthew M        13 HAWK-AD              3:13.36    2:40.30        
                  35.49     1:17.43 (41.94)     2:01.15 (43.72)     2:40.30 (39.15)
 28 Rosenberg, Paul A         14 UN-CT                2:51.46    2:46.05        
                  38.40     1:20.17 (41.77)     2:03.97 (43.80)     2:46.05 (42.08)
 29 Pece, Jared S             13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:52.68        
                  39.24     1:23.71 (44.47)     2:08.55 (44.84)     2:52.68 (44.13)
 -- Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:06.11         DQ        
      False start
                  29.70     1:04.56 (34.86)     1:39.34 (34.78)          DQ (32.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  14 HAWK-AD                57.35      56.12        
                  27.18       56.12 (28.94)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               1:01.04      59.34        
                  28.65       59.34 (30.69)                                        
  3 McKeon, Eian        14 PBAC-MR              1:00.63      59.42        
                  29.25       59.42 (30.17)                                        
  4 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT               1:01.98    1:01.34        
                  30.06     1:01.34 (31.28)                                        
  5 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.41        
                  30.51     1:02.41 (31.90)                                        
  6 Fox, Ben P          13 SYS-CT               1:03.27    1:02.67        
                  30.51     1:02.67 (32.16)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                1:02.86    1:03.54        
                  30.33     1:03.54 (33.21)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:03.30    1:04.64        
                  31.80     1:04.64 (32.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:03.46    1:02.11        
                  30.29     1:02.11 (31.82)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:03.83    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
 11 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.10        
                  31.43     1:04.10 (32.67)                                        
 12 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              1:06.18    1:06.27        
                  32.40     1:06.27 (33.87)                                        
 13 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD              1:08.70    1:08.06        
                  33.20     1:08.06 (34.86)                                        
 14 Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD              1:09.08    1:08.92        
                  32.92     1:08.92 (36.00)                                        
 15 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:10.44    1:10.45        
                  34.27     1:10.45 (36.18)                                        
 -- Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR               1:05.35         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 HAWK-AD                55.94      57.35 q      
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)                                        
  2 McKeon, Eian              14 PBAC-MR                59.69    1:00.63 q      
                  29.83     1:00.63 (30.80)                                        
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        13 CSD-MR               1:03.58    1:01.04 q      
                  29.47     1:01.04 (31.57)                                        
  4 Shao, Daniel              13 SYS-CT               1:04.10    1:01.98 q      
                  30.50     1:01.98 (31.48)                                        
  5 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.73 q      
                  30.65     1:02.73 (32.08)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:02.10    1:02.86 q      
                  29.84     1:02.86 (33.02)                                        
  7 Fox, Ben P                13 SYS-CT               1:05.33    1:03.27 q      
                  30.88     1:03.27 (32.39)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.30 q      
                  30.84     1:03.30 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:02.37    1:03.46 q      
                  31.06     1:03.46 (32.40)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:03.83 q      
                  31.80     1:03.83 (32.03)                                        
 11 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:05.27    1:04.48 q      
                  31.96     1:04.48 (32.52)                                        
 12 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:04.11    1:05.35 q      
                  31.70     1:05.35 (33.65)                                        
 13 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              1:07.65    1:06.18 q      
                  32.22     1:06.18 (33.96)                                        
 14 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                1:01.28    1:06.84 q      
                  32.22     1:06.84 (34.62)                                        
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                1:09.25    1:08.20 q      
                  32.65     1:08.20 (35.55)                                        
 16 Weires, Max R             14 HAWK-AD              1:08.61    1:08.70 q      
                  33.07     1:08.70 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Nicholas S      14 HAWK-AD              1:12.12    1:09.08        
                  33.26     1:09.08 (35.82)                                        
 18 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:08.69    1:09.37        
                1:09.42         1:09.37 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:10.55    1:10.44        
                  34.66     1:10.44 (35.78)                                        
 20 Markic, Marin             13 PATS-MR              1:11.10    1:11.34        
                  33.84     1:11.34 (37.50)                                        
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               1:12.79    1:11.62        
                  35.08     1:11.62 (36.54)                                        
 22 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:09.74    1:11.65        
                  34.68     1:11.65 (36.97)                                        
 23 Zajac, Eddie G            14 HAWK-AD              1:11.70    1:14.01        
                  35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Ryan T          13 SYS-CT               1:18.02    1:14.68        
                  36.78     1:14.68 (37.90)                                        
 25 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:15.42    1:14.86        
                  36.85     1:14.86 (38.01)                                        
 26 Geisler, Sean M           13 HAWK-AD              1:20.10    1:18.85        
                  38.06     1:18.85 (40.79)                                        
 27 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.17        
                  38.95     1:19.17 (40.22)                                        
 28 Reznikov, Kevin K         14 HAWK-AD              1:21.75    1:22.20        
                  39.68     1:22.20 (42.52)                                        
 29 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              1:28.57    1:25.77        
                1:28.02         1:25.77 ( )                                        
 30 Rodezno, Matthew M        13 HAWK-AD              1:31.95    1:25.81        
                  41.43     1:25.81 (44.38)                                        
 31 Mialma, Michelle          13 NDAC-MR              1:25.30    1:26.70        
                  42.86     1:26.70 (43.84)                                        
 32 Rosenberg, Paul A         14 UN-CT                1:25.74    1:27.32        
                  43.05     1:27.32 (44.27)                                        
 33 Pece, Jared S             13 HAWK-AD              1:22.81    1:31.35        
                  43.77     1:31.35 (47.58)                                        
 34 Zagon, Zach               13 CSD-MR               1:42.00    1:31.93        
                  45.35     1:31.93 (46.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:11.92    2:08.48        
                  30.10     1:02.55 (32.45)     1:35.79 (33.24)     2:08.48 (32.69)
  2 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               2:11.30    2:09.88        
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:36.10 (33.95)     2:09.88 (33.78)
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:12.56    2:12.59        
                  30.81     1:04.71 (33.90)     1:38.98 (34.27)     2:12.59 (33.61)
  4 Fox, Ben P          13 SYS-CT               2:15.50    2:14.44        
                  31.94     1:05.73 (33.79)     1:41.13 (35.40)     2:14.44 (33.31)
  5 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT               2:14.43    2:15.06        
                  30.67     1:05.48 (34.81)     1:40.69 (35.21)     2:15.06 (34.37)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     14 AG-MR                2:24.88    2:24.65        
                  33.40     1:09.88 (36.48)     1:47.52 (37.64)     2:24.65 (37.13)
  7 Kuyl, Leo           13 HAWK-AD              2:37.64    2:35.44        
                  36.20     1:15.51 (39.31)     1:56.06 (40.55)     2:35.44 (39.38)
  8 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR              2:38.83    2:35.52        
B - Final
  9 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR              2:47.12    2:46.06        
                  37.10     1:19.89 (42.79)     2:03.49 (43.60)     2:46.06 (42.57)
 10 Rosenberg, Paul A   14 UN-CT                3:01.23    3:01.42        
                  44.48     1:30.31 (45.83)     2:17.10 (46.79)     3:01.42 (44.32)
 -- Snow, Nathan        13 DA-MR                3:11.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.18        DQ (2:30.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        13 CSD-MR               2:18.09    2:11.30 q      
                  30.12     1:03.75 (33.63)     1:38.09 (34.34)     2:11.30 (33.21)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:12.87    2:11.92 q      
                  31.02     1:03.88 (32.86)     1:38.05 (34.17)     2:11.92 (33.87)
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:14.36    2:12.56 q      
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.80 (34.80)     2:12.56 (33.76)
  4 Shao, Daniel              13 SYS-CT               2:18.95    2:14.43 q      
                  31.38     1:05.95 (34.57)     1:40.92 (34.97)     2:14.43 (33.51)
  5 Fox, Ben P                13 SYS-CT               2:15.86    2:15.50 q      
                  32.82     1:06.99 (34.17)     1:41.73 (34.74)     2:15.50 (33.77)
  6 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.65    2:16.36 q      
                  32.29     1:06.68 (34.39)     1:42.80 (36.12)     2:16.36 (33.56)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                2:14.10    2:24.88 q      
                  34.10     1:10.26 (36.16)     1:47.64 (37.38)     2:24.88 (37.24)
  8 Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                2:27.73    2:25.58 q      
                  32.60     1:08.32 (35.72)     1:46.33 (38.01)     2:25.58 (39.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pece, Jared S             13 HAWK-AD              3:21.27    2:26.46 q      
      Did not finish
                  46.83     1:36.58 (49.75)     2:26.46 (49.88)                    
 10 Kuyl, Leo                 13 HAWK-AD              2:37.68    2:37.64 q      
                  36.36     1:16.95 (40.59)     1:57.82 (40.87)     2:37.64 (39.82)
 11 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:38.83 q      
                  37.86     1:18.40 (40.54)     1:59.62 (41.22)     2:38.83 (39.21)
 12 Geisler, Sean M           13 HAWK-AD              2:47.35    2:39.92 q      
                  38.35     1:19.33 (40.98)     2:00.63 (41.30)     2:39.92 (39.29)
 13 Thorpe, Billy M           14 PBAC-MR              3:13.12    2:47.12 q      
                  36.67     1:18.64 (41.97)     2:03.79 (45.15)     2:47.12 (43.33)
 14 Rosenberg, Paul A         14 UN-CT                3:03.19    3:01.23 q      
                  45.61     1:31.60 (45.99)     2:17.61 (46.01)     3:01.23 (43.62)
 15 Snow, Nathan              13 DA-MR                     NT    3:11.81 q      
                  45.02                             2:25.16 ( )     3:11.81 (46.65)
 16 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              3:19.46    3:15.12 q      
                                                    2:24.34 ( )     3:15.12 (50.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Zajac, Eddie G            14 HAWK-AD              2:50.46         DQ        
      False start
                  39.93     1:24.01 (44.08)        DQ (1:30.19)                    
 -- Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR              2:14.11         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  14 HAWK-AD              1:07.83    1:07.35        
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
  2 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.66        
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)                                        
  3 Alstott, David P    14 UN-CT                1:07.04    1:07.88        
                  32.03     1:07.88 (35.85)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT               1:07.44    1:08.09        
                  32.72     1:08.09 (35.37)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:08.72    1:08.63        
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:08.44    1:09.11        
                  32.57     1:09.11 (36.54)                                        
  7 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.22    1:10.56        
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                1:11.71    1:11.22        
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:11.77    1:10.91        
                  33.33     1:10.91 (37.58)                                        
 10 Reinhardt, Hunter   14 HAWK-AD              1:14.98    1:13.55        
                  35.67     1:13.55 (37.88)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:12.32    1:15.17        
                  35.92     1:15.17 (39.25)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:18.46    1:15.28        
                  35.74     1:15.28 (39.54)                                        
 13 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD              1:16.08    1:15.83        
                  37.11     1:15.83 (38.72)                                        
 14 Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD              1:20.52    1:20.39        
                  37.49     1:20.39 (42.90)                                        
 15 Reznikov, Kevin K   14 HAWK-AD              1:21.71    1:21.26        
                  37.83     1:21.26 (43.43)                                        
 -- Mialma, Michelle    13 NDAC-MR              1:25.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alstott, David P          14 UN-CT                1:10.24    1:07.04 q      
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Paul A          14 SYS-CT               1:07.84    1:07.44 q      
                  32.46     1:07.44 (34.98)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:09.17    1:07.49 q      
                  31.80     1:07.49 (35.69)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 HAWK-AD              1:07.77    1:07.83 q      
                  31.88     1:07.83 (35.95)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                1:08.88    1:08.44 q      
                  32.35     1:08.44 (36.09)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              1:07.60    1:08.72 q      
                  32.48     1:08.72 (36.24)                                        
  7 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:11.22 q      
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:12.58    1:11.71 q      
                  33.51     1:11.71 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              1:12.27    1:11.77 q      
                  33.08     1:11.77 (38.69)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:13.28    1:12.32 q      
                  35.29     1:12.32 (37.03)                                        
 11 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:14.98 q      
                  35.69     1:14.98 (39.29)                                        
 12 Weires, Max R             14 HAWK-AD              1:15.57    1:16.08 q      
                  35.86     1:16.08 (40.22)                                        
 13 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR               1:15.89    1:17.51 q      
                  35.60     1:17.51 (41.91)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:19.28    1:18.46 q      
                  37.41     1:18.46 (41.05)                                        
 15 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:25.26    1:19.58 q      
                  38.34     1:19.58 (41.24)                                        
 16 Marshall, Nicholas S      14 HAWK-AD              1:24.48    1:20.52 q      
                  37.35     1:20.52 (43.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reznikov, Kevin K         14 HAWK-AD              1:20.98    1:21.71        
                  38.13     1:21.71 (43.58)                                        
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:24.86    1:25.52        
                  40.24     1:25.52 (45.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mialma, Michelle          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:25.87        
                  40.87     1:25.87 (45.00)                                        
 20 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:21.42    1:26.92        
                  40.28     1:26.92 (46.64)                                        
 21 Geisler, Sean M           13 HAWK-AD              1:28.94    1:28.20        
                  40.04     1:28.20 (48.16)                                        
 22 Gagnon, Justin P          14 CSD-MR               1:29.57    1:29.62        
                  42.61     1:29.62 (47.01)                                        
 23 Rodezno, Matthew M        13 HAWK-AD              1:31.75    1:31.02        
                  42.35     1:31.02 (48.67)                                        
 24 Zajac, Eddie G            14 HAWK-AD              1:30.45    1:32.06        
                  43.27     1:32.06 (48.79)                                        
 25 Zagon, Zach               13 CSD-MR               1:45.03    1:36.34        
                  45.58     1:36.34 (50.76)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Paul A         14 UN-CT                1:50.67    1:43.79        
                  49.45     1:43.79 (54.34)                                        
 27 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:49.73        
                  51.60     1:49.73 (58.13)                                        
 28 Pece, Jared S             13 HAWK-AD              1:54.06    1:54.97        
                  53.73   1:54.97 (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Sommer, Christopher A     13 AG-MR                1:18.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT               2:28.27    2:26.80        
                  33.20     1:10.08 (36.88)     1:48.40 (38.32)     2:26.80 (38.40)
  2 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:33.39    2:32.86        
                  34.28     1:12.78 (38.50)     1:52.61 (39.83)     2:32.86 (40.25)
  3 Alstott, David P    14 UN-CT                2:32.09    2:34.27        
                  35.34     1:13.44 (38.10)     1:53.45 (40.01)     2:34.27 (40.82)
  4 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:37.60    2:34.49        
                  34.23     1:14.20 (39.97)     1:54.57 (40.37)     2:34.49 (39.92)
  5 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              2:36.25    2:35.12        
                  34.63     1:13.14 (38.51)     1:54.35 (41.21)     2:35.12 (40.77)
  6 Reinhardt, Hunter   14 HAWK-AD              2:39.53    2:37.33        
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                2:41.37    2:41.47        
                  35.25     1:16.65 (41.40)     1:59.59 (42.94)     2:41.47 (41.88)
  8 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD              2:42.70    2:42.69        
                  35.79     1:16.99 (41.20)     2:00.14 (43.15)     2:42.69 (42.55)
B - Final
  9 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:44.12    2:39.39        
                  36.31     1:16.99 (40.68)     1:58.19 (41.20)     2:39.39 (41.20)
 10 Dellay, Dylan H     14 HAWK-AD              2:43.09    2:39.45        
                  35.93     1:17.45 (41.52)     1:59.54 (42.09)     2:39.45 (39.91)
 11 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              2:51.11    2:49.90        
                  38.55     1:21.93 (43.38)     2:06.03 (44.10)     2:49.90 (43.87)
 12 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:54.73    2:57.81        
                  41.75     1:26.93 (45.18)     2:12.32 (45.39)     2:57.81 (45.49)
 13 Kuyl, Leo           13 HAWK-AD              2:58.10    3:00.00        
                  38.83     1:25.58 (46.75)     2:14.22 (48.64)     3:00.00 (45.78)
 14 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                3:05.59    3:09.46        
 -- Zajac, Eddie G      14 HAWK-AD              3:14.12         NS        
Finals
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  14 HAWK-AD              2:26.15    2:42.69        
                  35.79     1:16.99 (41.20)     2:00.14 (43.15)     2:42.69 (42.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       14 NDAC-MR              2:27.03    2:20.52 q      
                  30.42     1:05.76 (35.34)     1:43.03 (37.27)     2:20.52 (37.49)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 HAWK-AD              2:32.77    2:26.15 q      
                  31.67     1:09.06 (37.39)     1:47.76 (38.70)     2:26.15 (38.39)
  3 O'Connor, Paul A          14 SYS-CT               2:29.34    2:28.27 q      
                  32.77     1:10.14 (37.37)     1:49.39 (39.25)     2:28.27 (38.88)
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:30.34    2:29.00 q      
                  32.87     1:10.48 (37.61)     1:49.87 (39.39)     2:29.00 (39.13)
  5 Alstott, David P          14 UN-CT                2:35.93    2:32.09 q      
                  33.58     1:12.25 (38.67)     1:51.70 (39.45)     2:32.09 (40.39)
  6 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:35.61    2:33.39 q      
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)     1:53.70 (40.28)     2:33.39 (39.69)
  7 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:33.76    2:36.25 q      
                  34.14     1:12.24 (38.10)     1:53.39 (41.15)     2:36.25 (42.86)
  8 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:36.53    2:37.60 q      
                  34.35     1:14.08 (39.73)     1:55.95 (41.87)     2:37.60 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:39.90    2:39.53 q      
                  37.15     1:17.06 (39.91)     1:58.30 (41.24)     2:39.53 (41.23)
 10 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:48.58    2:41.37 q      
                  35.37     1:16.61 (41.24)     1:59.53 (42.92)     2:41.37 (41.84)
 11 Weires, Max R             14 HAWK-AD              2:52.68    2:42.70 q      
                  36.07     1:17.85 (41.78)     2:01.12 (43.27)     2:42.70 (41.58)
 12 Dellay, Dylan H           14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:43.09 q      
                  36.95     1:19.82 (42.87)     2:02.82 (43.00)     2:43.09 (40.27)
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:43.57    2:44.12 q      
                  37.78     1:19.63 (41.85)     2:01.78 (42.15)     2:44.12 (42.34)
 14 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              2:48.72    2:51.11 q      
                  37.96     1:21.68 (43.72)     2:06.71 (45.03)     2:51.11 (44.40)
 15 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              3:06.11    2:54.73 q      
                  40.03     1:25.17 (45.14)     2:11.17 (46.00)     2:54.73 (43.56)
 16 Kuyl, Leo                 13 HAWK-AD              2:55.35    2:58.10 q      
                  39.62     1:26.28 (46.66)     2:12.46 (46.18)     2:58.10 (45.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                2:56.99    3:05.59        
                  39.88     1:28.75 (48.87)     2:18.50 (49.75)     3:05.59 (47.09)
 18 Zajac, Eddie G            14 HAWK-AD              3:10.63    3:14.12        
                  41.95     1:32.61 (50.66)     2:24.55 (51.94)     3:14.12 (49.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  58.15      59.58        
                  27.19       59.58 (32.39)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:01.22      59.92        
                  27.88       59.92 (32.04)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  59.79    1:00.57        
                  27.47     1:00.57 (33.10)                                        
  4 Domanico, Edward Z  13 CSD-MR               1:03.97    1:02.58        
                  28.72     1:02.58 (33.86)                                        
  5 Davila, Joshua      14 VAC-MR               1:03.87    1:03.29        
                  30.33     1:03.29 (32.96)                                        
  6 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:06.68    1:05.46        
                  29.82     1:05.46 (35.64)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:08.78    1:05.60        
                  30.87     1:05.60 (34.73)                                        
  8 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD              1:07.10    1:06.79        
B - Final
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               1:10.48    1:07.60        
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT               1:09.54    1:07.81        
                  30.83     1:07.81 (36.98)                                        
 11 Dellay, Dylan H     14 HAWK-AD              1:12.30    1:11.47        
                  33.01     1:11.47 (38.46)                                        
 -- Rodezno, Matthew M  13 HAWK-AD              1:34.16         NS        
 -- Galeano Jr., Robby  14 CSD-MR               1:14.13         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:00.15      58.15 q      
                  26.79       58.15 (31.36)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                1:02.48      59.79 q      
                  27.19       59.79 (32.60)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.22 q      
                  28.50     1:01.22 (32.72)                                        
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:01.26 q      
                  28.72     1:01.26 (32.54)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:04.25    1:03.68 q      
                  28.71     1:03.68 (34.97)                                        
  6 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:05.98    1:03.87 q      
                  30.05     1:03.87 (33.82)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        13 CSD-MR               1:02.93    1:03.97 q      
                  28.91     1:03.97 (35.06)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               1:04.65    1:04.40 q      
                  29.85     1:04.40 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:10.85    1:06.68 q      
                  30.74     1:06.68 (35.94)                                        
 10 Weires, Max R             14 HAWK-AD              1:08.12    1:07.10 q      
                  32.26     1:07.10 (34.84)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:08.79    1:08.78 q      
                  32.02     1:08.78 (36.76)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Paul A          14 SYS-CT               1:06.93    1:09.54 q      
                  31.74     1:09.54 (37.80)                                        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               1:17.20    1:10.48 q      
                  32.66     1:10.48 (37.82)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.14    1:11.72 q      
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)                                        
 15 Markic, Marin             13 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:11.95 q      
                  31.78     1:11.95 (40.17)                                        
 16 Dellay, Dylan H           14 HAWK-AD              1:38.64    1:12.30 q      
                  33.53     1:12.30 (38.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:15.40    1:14.13        
                  32.66     1:14.13 (41.47)                                        
 18 Reznikov, Kevin K         14 HAWK-AD              1:28.24    1:26.71        
                  37.37     1:26.71 (49.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodezno, Matthew M        13 HAWK-AD              1:45.99    1:34.16        
                  41.24     1:34.16 (52.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  14 HAWK-AD              2:16.52    2:13.29        
                  28.04     1:01.54 (33.50)     1:37.54 (36.00)     2:13.29 (35.75)
  2 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:22.68    2:19.18        
                  29.43     1:03.82 (34.39)     1:40.29 (36.47)     2:19.18 (38.89)
  3 Kuyl, Leo           13 HAWK-AD              2:40.08    2:42.59        
                  34.67     1:15.31 (40.64)     1:59.17 (43.86)     2:42.59 (43.42)
 -- Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:29.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.07     1:10.42 (38.35)     1:52.22 (41.80)          DQ (40.36)
 -- Marshall, Nicholas  14 HAWK-AD              2:34.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.28     1:12.17 (39.89)     1:54.39 (42.22)          DQ (40.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     14 HAWK-AD              2:18.38    2:16.52 q      
                  28.51     1:03.06 (34.55)     1:40.04 (36.98)     2:16.52 (36.48)
  2 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:14.11    2:22.68 q      
                  29.62     1:03.71 (34.09)     1:41.21 (37.50)     2:22.68 (41.47)
  3 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:19.11    2:29.09 q      
                  30.39     1:07.20 (36.81)     1:47.38 (40.18)     2:29.09 (41.71)
  4 Marshall, Nicholas S      14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:34.51 q      
                  31.31     1:09.72 (38.41)     1:51.81 (42.09)     2:34.51 (42.70)
  5 Kuyl, Leo                 13 HAWK-AD              2:44.87    2:40.08 q      
                  33.99     1:15.12 (41.13)     1:57.21 (42.09)     2:40.08 (42.87)
 -- Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD              2:22.29         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:13.57    2:12.46        
                  27.23     1:02.08 (34.85)     1:40.49 (38.41)     2:12.46 (31.97)
  2 McKeon, Eian        14 PBAC-MR              2:15.74    2:13.57        
                  28.99     1:02.46 (33.47)     1:42.41 (39.95)     2:13.57 (31.16)
  3 Econopouly, Elias   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.58    2:14.60        
                  28.61     1:03.14 (34.53)     1:42.12 (38.98)     2:14.60 (32.48)
  4 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              2:16.10    2:14.86        
                  29.04     1:04.34 (35.30)     1:43.79 (39.45)     2:14.86 (31.07)
  5 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT               2:15.62    2:15.01        
                  29.60     1:05.38 (35.78)     1:44.03 (38.65)     2:15.01 (30.98)
  6 Alstott, David P    14 UN-CT                2:16.18    2:16.68        
                                1:06.91 ( )     1:44.33 (37.42)     2:16.68 (32.35)
  7 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT               2:16.80    2:17.44        
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:46.57 (43.16)     2:17.44 (30.87)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:19.50        
                  27.81     1:02.70 (34.89)     1:45.38 (42.68)     2:19.50 (34.12)
B - Final
  9 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:18.26    2:15.72        
                  30.62     1:03.26 (32.64)     1:44.95 (41.69)     2:15.72 (30.77)
 10 Reinhardt, Hunter   14 HAWK-AD              2:24.83    2:20.61        
                  32.60     1:08.67 (36.07)     1:49.56 (40.89)     2:20.61 (31.05)
 11 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:26.12    2:21.08        
                  32.16     1:08.46 (36.30)     1:48.55 (40.09)     2:21.08 (32.53)
 12 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:26.66    2:21.48        
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:48.78 (39.97)     2:21.48 (32.70)
 13 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD              2:22.78    2:21.57        
                  31.02     1:07.11 (36.09)     1:50.37 (43.26)     2:21.57 (31.20)
 14 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:23.12    2:22.58        
                  30.39     1:07.49 (37.10)     1:49.27 (41.78)     2:22.58 (33.31)
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  13 CSD-MR               2:34.41    2:32.93        
                  33.11     1:11.01 (37.90)     1:58.81 (47.80)     2:32.93 (34.12)
 -- Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              2:30.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)     1:54.06 (44.71)          DQ (36.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                2:13.71    2:13.57 q      
                  27.85     1:03.03 (35.18)     1:41.91 (38.88)     2:13.57 (31.66)
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:15.58 q      
                  28.73     1:03.46 (34.73)     1:42.82 (39.36)     2:15.58 (32.76)
  3 O'Connor, Paul A          14 SYS-CT               2:17.59    2:15.62 q      
                  29.85     1:06.85 (37.00)     1:44.09 (37.24)     2:15.62 (31.53)
  4 McKeon, Eian              14 PBAC-MR              2:16.84    2:15.74 q      
                  29.44     1:02.95 (33.51)     1:44.59 (41.64)     2:15.74 (31.15)
  5 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:20.73    2:16.10 q      
                  29.80     1:06.03 (36.23)     1:44.86 (38.83)     2:16.10 (31.24)
  6 Alstott, David P          14 UN-CT                2:23.15    2:16.18 q      
                  29.65     1:05.92 (36.27)     1:43.96 (38.04)     2:16.18 (32.22)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:21.03    2:16.43 q      
                  28.02     1:02.19 (34.17)     1:43.74 (41.55)     2:16.43 (32.69)
  8 Shao, Daniel              13 SYS-CT               2:18.62    2:16.80 q      
                  29.34     1:03.10 (33.76)     1:45.53 (42.43)     2:16.80 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:17.53    2:18.26 q      
                  31.61     1:04.68 (33.07)     1:47.21 (42.53)     2:18.26 (31.05)
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                2:17.43    2:21.48 q      
                  29.93     1:05.59 (35.66)     1:48.38 (42.79)     2:21.48 (33.10)
 11 Weires, Max R             14 HAWK-AD              2:25.90    2:22.78 q      
                  31.35     1:06.66 (35.31)     1:48.15 (41.49)     2:22.78 (34.63)
 12 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:26.74    2:23.12 q      
                  30.29     1:08.03 (37.74)     1:50.32 (42.29)     2:23.12 (32.80)
 13 Garcia, Xavier            14 VAC-MR               2:19.66    2:23.22 q      
                  30.33     1:05.15 (34.82)     1:50.18 (45.03)     2:23.22 (33.04)
 14 Zock, Joshua L            14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:24.19 q      
                  32.29     1:09.61 (37.32)     1:53.95 (44.34)     2:24.19 (30.24)
 15 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:24.93    2:24.81 q      
                  30.76     1:07.88 (37.12)     1:52.32 (44.44)     2:24.81 (32.49)
 16 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:24.83 q      
                  32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)     1:51.15 (41.98)     2:24.83 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:25.60    2:26.12        
                  32.66     1:09.53 (36.87)     1:51.29 (41.76)     2:26.12 (34.83)
 18 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:25.70    2:26.66        
                  32.27     1:11.25 (38.98)     1:52.39 (41.14)     2:26.66 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Catania, Chad D           13 HAWK-AD              2:31.24    2:30.17        
                  31.99     1:09.12 (37.13)     1:54.04 (44.92)     2:30.17 (36.13)
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:35.48    2:34.41        
                  33.25     1:11.48 (38.23)     2:00.43 (48.95)     2:34.41 (33.98)
 21 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               2:40.05    2:38.97        
                  32.46     1:13.44 (40.98)     2:03.00 (49.56)     2:38.97 (35.97)
 22 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              2:39.63    2:40.05        
                  35.52     1:16.96 (41.44)     2:03.71 (46.75)     2:40.05 (36.34)
 23 Markic, Marin             13 PATS-MR              2:47.70    2:43.82        
                  32.92     1:13.82 (40.90)     2:02.79 (48.97)     2:43.82 (41.03)
 24 Geisler, Sean M           13 HAWK-AD              2:43.93    2:44.85        
                  32.27     1:14.26 (41.99)     2:04.86 (50.60)     2:44.85 (39.99)
 25 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                2:44.19    2:45.55        
                  35.20     1:16.38 (41.18)     2:08.99 (52.61)     2:45.55 (36.56)
 26 McCarthy, Ryan T          13 SYS-CT               3:01.41    2:47.30        
                  37.07     1:18.73 (41.66)     2:11.51 (52.78)     2:47.30 (35.79)
 27 Mialma, Michelle          13 NDAC-MR              2:45.95    2:51.96        
                  37.53     1:23.02 (45.49)     2:13.16 (50.14)     2:51.96 (38.80)
 28 Zagon, Zach               13 CSD-MR                    NT    3:05.31        
                  40.56     1:30.14 (49.58)     2:21.30 (51.16)     3:05.31 (44.01)
 29 Lyman, Jared R            13 NDAC-MR              3:16.47    3:09.09        
                  36.72     1:24.90 (48.18)   2:26.63 (1:01.73)     3:09.09 (42.46)
 -- Fox, Ben P                13 SYS-CT               2:18.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  29.41     1:04.45 (35.04)     1:46.19 (41.74)          DQ (31.23)
 -- Kuyl, Leo                 13 HAWK-AD              2:31.26         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  32.94     1:12.54 (39.60)     1:58.83 (46.29)          DQ (33.71)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  22.43      22.37         20  
  2 Carroll, Hudson R   17 HAWK-AD                22.80      22.61         17  
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  22.82      22.67         16  
  4 Kuyl, Emile V       16 HAWK-AD                22.92      23.17         15  
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                  23.08      23.24         14  
  6 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                23.73      23.85         13  
  7 Haren, Noel P       17 UN-CT                  24.30      23.94         12  
  8 Iranpour, Michael   17 SYS-CT                 24.06      24.32         11  
B - Final
  9 Gambardella, Corey  15 SYS-CT                 24.70      24.12          9  
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.81      24.93          7  
 11 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                25.32      25.12          6  
 12 McColgan, Jimmy K   16 HAWK-AD                25.12      25.34          5  
 13 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR                 25.22      25.35          3.5
 13 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR                25.00      25.35          3.5
 15 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR                25.49      25.72          2  
 -- Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR                24.49         NS        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR                21.95      22.41 q      
  2 Winograd, Nick            16 AG-MR                  22.57      22.43 q      
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD                22.37      22.80 q      
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 AG-MR                  22.28      22.82 q      
  5 Kuyl, Emile V             16 HAWK-AD                22.91      22.92 q      
  6 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 AG-MR                  23.53      23.08 q      
  7 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR                23.78      23.73 q      
  8 Eger, William H           15 AG-MR                  24.20      23.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iranpour, Michael C       17 SYS-CT                 22.83      24.06 q      
 10 Haren, Noel P             17 UN-CT                  24.33      24.30 q      
 11 Scholes, David E          17 PATS-MR                23.99      24.49 q      
 12 Gambardella, Corey J      15 SYS-CT                 24.37      24.70 q      
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                24.44      24.81 q      
 14 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR                25.43      25.00 q      
 15 McColgan, Jimmy K         16 HAWK-AD                25.00      25.12 q      
 16 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR                 26.65      25.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                25.63      25.32        
 18 Horton, Cole B            15 UN-CT                  25.30      25.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forino, Andrew S          19 AG-MR                  25.99      25.49        
 19 Morgan, Julian C          16 PATS-MR                25.34      25.49        
 21 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                  25.73      25.65        
 22 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR                26.55      25.67        
 23 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  26.33      26.10        
 24 Desmery, Martin J         16 HAWK-AD                24.99      26.14        
 25 Weidman, Eric J           15 UN-CT                  26.90      26.58        
 26 Lee, Justin S             15 PATS-MR                26.76      26.73        
 27 Horton, Jade C            15 HAWK-AD                26.53      27.25        
 28 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  27.33      28.42        
 29 Primeaux, Brandon         16 VAC-MR                 28.30      28.44        
 30 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                  29.81      29.86        
 31 Weisman, Jacob D          16 PBAC-MR                31.89      30.54        
 32 Rosen, Casey D            12 HAWK-AD                31.86      31.57        
 33 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR                29.52      31.74        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       15 DA-MR                  25.76         NS        
 -- Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                  26.67         NS        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  49.27      48.66        
                  23.14       48.66 (25.52)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  49.96      49.41        
                  23.43       49.41 (25.98)                                        
  3 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                  50.43      49.71        
                  23.77       49.71 (25.94)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Emile V       16 HAWK-AD                51.05      50.88        
                  24.50       50.88 (26.38)                                        
  5 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                53.33      51.17        
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)                                        
  6 Gulitti, Nicholas   17 HAWK-AD                52.87      52.29        
                  25.10       52.29 (27.19)                                        
  7 Iranpour, Michael   17 SYS-CT                 52.39      52.79        
                  25.07       52.79 (27.72)                                        
  8 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                53.23      53.15        
B - Final
  9 Gambardella, Corey  15 SYS-CT                 53.53      52.50        
                  25.84       52.50 (26.66)                                        
 10 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  53.70      53.45        
                  25.82       53.45 (27.63)                                        
 11 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                53.56      53.98        
                  26.39       53.98 (27.59)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                54.31      54.45        
                  26.00       54.45 (28.45)                                        
 13 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                54.31      54.57        
                  26.52       54.57 (28.05)                                        
 14 Horton, Cole B      15 UN-CT                  54.91      54.64        
                  26.51       54.64 (28.13)                                        
 15 Weidman, Eric J     15 UN-CT                  56.35      55.49        
                  27.17       55.49 (28.32)                                        
 16 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR                 55.65      55.85        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winograd, Nick            16 AG-MR                  49.39      49.27 q      
                  23.39       49.27 (25.88)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 AG-MR                  50.26      49.96 q      
                  23.63       49.96 (26.33)                                        
  3 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 AG-MR                  50.64      50.43 q      
                  23.88       50.43 (26.55)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Emile V             16 HAWK-AD                49.94      51.05 q      
                  23.39       51.05 (27.66)                                        
  5 Iranpour, Michael C       17 SYS-CT                 50.34      52.39 q      
                  25.25       52.39 (27.14)                                        
  6 Gulitti, Nicholas R       17 HAWK-AD                52.55      52.87 q      
                  25.26       52.87 (27.61)                                        
  7 Scholes, David E          17 PATS-MR                52.49      52.94 q      
                  25.10       52.94 (27.84)                                        
  8 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR                52.76      53.23 q      
                  25.60       53.23 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haren, Noel P             17 UN-CT                  52.58      53.26 q      
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                50.99      53.33 q      
                  25.41       53.33 (27.92)                                        
 11 Gambardella, Corey J      15 SYS-CT                 51.48      53.53 q      
                  26.07       53.53 (27.46)                                        
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                53.16      53.56 q      
                  25.92       53.56 (27.64)                                        
 13 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  54.55      53.70 q      
                  25.60       53.70 (28.10)                                        
 14 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR                54.27      54.31 q      
                  26.46       54.31 (27.85)                                        
 14 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                55.78      54.31 q      
 16 Eger, William H           15 AG-MR                  55.45      54.39 q      
                  25.38       54.39 (29.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horton, Cole B            15 UN-CT                  55.39      54.91        
                  26.87       54.91 (28.04)                                        
 18 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR                 56.29      55.65        
                  27.70       55.65 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fogarty, Aodhan P         18 HAWK-AD                55.46      56.11        
                  26.37       56.11 (29.74)                                        
 20 Weidman, Eric J           15 UN-CT                  57.38      56.35        
                  27.49       56.35 (28.86)                                        
 21 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                  57.08      56.69        
                  26.62       56.69 (30.07)                                        
 22 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR                56.06      56.95        
 23 Morgan, Julian C          16 PATS-MR                57.19      57.19        
                  27.91       57.19 (29.28)                                        
 24 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR                56.19      57.68        
 25 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  57.38      58.11        
                  27.57       58.11 (30.54)                                        
 26 Lee, Justin S             15 PATS-MR                58.27      58.62        
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)                                        
 27 Horton, Jade C            15 HAWK-AD              1:00.10      59.21        
                  27.95       59.21 (31.26)                                        
 28 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                  59.06    1:00.63        
                  29.27     1:00.63 (31.36)                                        
 29 Primeaux, Brandon         16 VAC-MR               1:04.11    1:02.46        
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)                                        
 30 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:07.70    1:06.07        
                  31.38     1:06.07 (34.69)                                        
 31 Weisman, Jacob D          16 PBAC-MR              1:07.06    1:08.35        
                  33.21     1:08.35 (35.14)                                        
 32 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              1:08.39    1:09.79        
                  32.69     1:09.79 (37.10)                                        
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       15 DA-MR                  55.33         NS        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                1:50.37    1:50.53        
                  24.91       52.74 (27.83)     1:21.36 (28.62)     1:50.53 (29.17)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                1:51.60    1:50.97        
                  25.32       53.42 (28.10)     1:21.86 (28.44)     1:50.97 (29.11)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:58.15    1:52.46        
                  25.35       53.13 (27.78)     1:22.22 (29.09)     1:52.46 (30.24)
  4 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              1:55.44    1:53.64        
                  25.81       53.99 (28.18)     1:23.33 (29.34)     1:53.64 (30.31)
  5 Gambardella, Corey  15 SYS-CT               1:57.38    1:55.12        
                  26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:25.91 (29.78)     1:55.12 (29.21)
  6 Haren, Noel P       17 UN-CT                1:56.33    1:56.23        
                  26.13       55.02 (28.89)     1:25.66 (30.64)     1:56.23 (30.57)
  7 Iranpour, Michael   17 SYS-CT               1:58.81    1:58.02        
                  26.77       56.80 (30.03)     1:28.52 (31.72)     1:58.02 (29.50)
  8 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:59.56    1:59.79        
                  26.75       56.88 (30.13)     1:27.66 (30.78)     1:59.79 (32.13)
B - Final
  9 Weidman, Eric J     15 UN-CT                2:01.34    1:57.98        
                  27.94       57.85 (29.91)     1:28.45 (30.60)     1:57.98 (29.53)
 10 Rifkind, Mitchell   17 HAWK-AD              2:00.56    1:58.07        
                  26.86       56.51 (29.65)     1:27.44 (30.93)     1:58.07 (30.63)
 11 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:05.42    2:00.49        
                  26.76       56.88 (30.12)     1:29.28 (32.40)     2:00.49 (31.21)
 12 Horton, Cole B      15 UN-CT                2:01.41    2:01.54        
                  28.20       58.30 (30.10)     1:29.88 (31.58)     2:01.54 (31.66)
 13 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              2:01.37    2:02.01        
                  27.63       58.56 (30.93)     1:30.42 (31.86)     2:02.01 (31.59)
 14 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:02.76    2:02.67        
                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)     1:31.87 (32.23)     2:02.67 (30.80)
 15 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              2:10.50    2:08.32        
                  28.81     1:01.67 (32.86)     1:35.21 (33.54)     2:08.32 (33.11)
 16 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:07.64    2:11.21        
                  30.22     1:03.87 (33.65)     1:38.04 (34.17)     2:11.21 (33.17)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 AG-MR                1:51.39    1:50.37 q      
                  25.18       53.24 (28.06)     1:21.46 (28.22)     1:50.37 (28.91)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 AG-MR                1:54.31    1:51.60 q      
                  25.67       53.47 (27.80)     1:22.32 (28.85)     1:51.60 (29.28)
  3 Scholes, David E          17 PATS-MR              1:56.84    1:55.44 q      
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)     1:26.70 (29.74)     1:55.44 (28.74)
  4 Haren, Noel P             17 UN-CT                1:50.61    1:56.33 q      
                  26.67       56.37 (29.70)     1:26.72 (30.35)     1:56.33 (29.61)
  5 Gambardella, Corey J      15 SYS-CT               1:56.00    1:57.38 q      
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:27.60 (29.89)     1:57.38 (29.78)
  6 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              1:50.90    1:58.15 q      
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)     1:26.87 (30.74)     1:58.15 (31.28)
  7 Iranpour, Michael C       17 SYS-CT               1:52.06    1:58.81 q      
                  26.26       56.20 (29.94)     1:28.28 (32.08)     1:58.81 (30.53)
  8 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:58.81    1:59.56 q      
                  27.54       58.21 (30.67)     1:28.11 (29.90)     1:59.56 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rifkind, Mitchell A       17 HAWK-AD              1:57.90    2:00.56 q      
                  27.50       57.69 (30.19)     1:28.85 (31.16)     2:00.56 (31.71)
 10 Weidman, Eric J           15 UN-CT                2:00.31    2:01.34 q      
                  28.52       58.95 (30.43)     1:30.49 (31.54)     2:01.34 (30.85)
 11 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30    2:01.37 q      
                  27.50       58.06 (30.56)     1:29.57 (31.51)     2:01.37 (31.80)
 12 Horton, Cole B            15 UN-CT                2:00.94    2:01.41 q      
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:30.20 (31.25)     2:01.41 (31.21)
 13 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:00.87    2:02.76 q      
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:31.21 (32.26)     2:02.76 (31.55)
 14 Schwartz, Tal             18 HAWK-AD              2:05.18    2:04.29 q      
                  27.63       59.26 (31.63)     1:32.17 (32.91)     2:04.29 (32.12)
 15 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                     NT    2:05.42 q      
                  28.04       59.97 (31.93)     1:32.86 (32.89)     2:05.42 (32.56)
 16 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              2:03.38    2:05.99 q      
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)     1:33.51 (33.64)     2:05.99 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiVerniero, Alex J        17 SYS-CT               2:02.92    2:06.49        
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)     1:34.51 (33.01)     2:06.49 (31.98)
 18 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:13.54    2:07.64        
                  29.26     1:01.68 (32.42)     1:34.99 (33.31)     2:07.64 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Julian C          16 PATS-MR              2:07.19    2:10.50        
                  29.77     1:02.37 (32.60)     1:36.98 (34.61)     2:10.50 (33.52)
 20 Isacson, Caleb J          15 SYS-CT               2:11.20    2:11.20        
                  29.94     1:03.00 (33.06)     1:37.37 (34.37)     2:11.20 (33.83)
 21 Lee, Justin S             15 PATS-MR              2:12.53    2:15.74        
                  30.12     1:03.68 (33.56)     1:39.72 (36.04)     2:15.74 (36.02)
 22 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                2:24.27    2:16.55        
                  30.15     1:04.32 (34.17)     1:40.52 (36.20)     2:16.55 (36.03)
 23 Bohan, Quinn P            17 UN-CT                2:14.10    2:17.08        
                  21.98     1:06.23 (44.25)     1:42.40 (36.17)     2:17.08 (34.68)
 -- Horton, Jade C            15 HAWK-AD              2:16.68         NS        
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              5:00.92    5:01.91        
                  25.73       55.10 (29.37)     1:25.77 (30.67)     1:57.05 (31.28)
        2:28.26 (31.21)     2:59.39 (31.13)     3:30.71 (31.32)     4:01.85 (31.14)
        4:32.07 (30.22)     5:01.91 (29.84)                                        
  2 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                5:09.26    5:06.73        
                  25.40       54.73 (29.33)     1:25.24 (30.51)     1:56.47 (31.23)
        2:27.27 (30.80)     2:58.39 (31.12)     3:30.25 (31.86)     4:02.02 (31.77)
        4:34.49 (32.47)     5:06.73 (32.24)                                        
  3 Kuyl, Emile V       16 HAWK-AD              5:07.09    5:08.02        
                  25.54       54.88 (29.34)     1:25.50 (30.62)     1:56.52 (31.02)
        2:27.90 (31.38)     2:59.56 (31.66)     3:31.51 (31.95)     4:03.96 (32.45)
        4:36.74 (32.78)     5:08.02 (31.28)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alex C      14 AG-MR                5:27.06    5:20.47        
                  27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:31.52 (32.61)     2:03.54 (32.02)
        2:36.56 (33.02)     3:09.87 (33.31)     3:44.09 (34.22)     4:17.57 (33.48)
        4:50.16 (32.59)     5:20.47 (30.31)                                        
  5 Garcia, Xavier      14 VAC-MR               5:28.00    5:32.45        
                  28.19       58.87 (30.68)     1:31.08 (32.21)     2:04.65 (33.57)
        2:39.40 (34.75)     3:13.93 (34.53)     3:48.83 (34.90)     4:23.88 (35.05)
        4:59.02 (35.14)     5:32.45 (33.43)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                6:03.05    5:34.98        
                  28.71     1:01.31 (32.60)     1:35.11 (33.80)     2:09.54 (34.43)
        2:43.79 (34.25)     3:18.32 (34.53)     3:52.84 (34.52)     4:27.77 (34.93)
        5:02.23 (34.46)     5:34.98 (32.75)                                        
  7 Horton, Cole B      15 UN-CT                5:38.13    5:35.91        
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)     1:37.01 (34.28)     2:11.27 (34.26)
        2:45.20 (33.93)     3:19.82 (34.62)     3:53.72 (33.90)     4:28.35 (34.63)
        5:03.12 (34.77)     5:35.91 (32.79)                                        
  8 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              5:59.69    5:45.07        
                  29.57     1:03.08 (33.51)     1:38.61 (35.53)     2:14.43 (35.82)
        2:50.11 (35.68)     3:26.19 (36.08)     4:01.97 (35.78)     4:36.96 (34.99)
        5:11.60 (34.64)     5:45.07 (33.47)                                        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD              6:00.12    5:51.99        
                  29.83     1:03.77 (33.94)     1:39.39 (35.62)     2:15.12 (35.73)
        2:51.06 (35.94)     3:27.46 (36.40)     4:03.88 (36.42)     4:40.57 (36.69)
        5:17.01 (36.44)     5:51.99 (34.98)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:56.68    5:56.09        
                  31.35     1:05.96 (34.61)     1:42.05 (36.09)     2:18.60 (36.55)
        2:55.78 (37.18)     3:32.76 (36.98)     4:08.64 (35.88)     4:45.07 (36.43)
        5:21.73 (36.66)     5:56.09 (34.36)                                        
 11 Weires, Max R       14 HAWK-AD              6:37.80    5:57.71        
                  30.48     1:05.33 (34.85)     1:41.73 (36.40)     2:18.56 (36.83)
        2:55.72 (37.16)     3:33.57 (37.85)     4:09.92 (36.35)     4:46.03 (36.11)
        5:23.12 (37.09)     5:57.71 (34.59)                                        
 12 Kuyl, Leo           13 HAWK-AD              6:08.22    6:02.52        
                  30.54     1:06.13 (35.59)     1:42.97 (36.84)     2:20.83 (37.86)
        2:58.62 (37.79)     3:37.36 (38.74)     4:14.68 (37.32)     4:51.85 (37.17)
        5:28.16 (36.31)     6:02.52 (34.36)                                        
 13 Catania, Chad D     13 HAWK-AD              6:06.60    6:09.39        
                  30.02     1:03.85 (33.83)     1:39.69 (35.84)     2:16.43 (36.74)
                                3:32.63 ( )     4:12.62 (39.99)     4:51.63 (39.01)
        5:30.44 (38.81)     6:09.39 (38.95)                                        
 14 Sadchikov, Phillip  11 HAWK-AD              6:43.00    6:22.55        
                  32.07     1:09.89 (37.82)     1:49.74 (39.85)     2:30.08 (40.34)
        3:08.50 (38.42)     3:47.29 (38.79)     4:26.50 (39.21)     5:05.71 (39.21)
        5:45.71 (40.00)     6:22.55 (36.84)                                        
 15 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                6:32.28    6:30.48        
                  32.32     1:10.69 (38.37)     1:49.87 (39.18)     2:30.03 (40.16)
        3:10.58 (40.55)                                                 5:14.14 ( )
        5:53.81 (39.67)     6:30.48 (36.67)                                        
 16 Glazowski, Christo  14 DA-MR                6:28.44    6:35.02        
                  31.41     1:08.47 (37.06)     1:47.22 (38.75)     2:27.37 (40.15)
        3:08.77 (41.40)     3:50.12 (41.35)     4:32.07 (41.95)     5:15.13 (43.06)
        5:56.91 (41.78)     6:35.02 (38.11)                                        
 17 Zajac, Eddie G      14 HAWK-AD              6:45.49    6:42.35        
                                                    1:54.13 ( )                    
                                3:58.76 ( )     4:41.57 (42.81)     5:23.22 (41.65)
        6:03.70 (40.48)     6:42.35 (38.65)                                        
 18 Goldleaf, Fin K     12 HAWK-AD              7:25.74    6:52.37        
                  35.09     1:15.99 (40.90)     1:59.17 (43.18)     2:42.07 (42.90)
        3:23.65 (41.58)     4:07.45 (43.80)     4:49.96 (42.51)     5:31.29 (41.33)
        6:13.08 (41.79)     6:52.37 (39.29)                                        
 19 Gagnon, Justin P    14 CSD-MR                    NT    7:08.13        
                  37.25     1:18.51 (41.26)     2:02.40 (43.89)     2:46.15 (43.75)
        3:29.82 (43.67)     4:14.16 (44.34)     4:57.85 (43.69)     5:42.13 (44.28)
        6:26.18 (44.05)     7:08.13 (41.95)                                        
 20 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              7:50.44    7:10.83        
                  34.89     1:15.83 (40.94)     1:59.55 (43.72)     2:42.90 (43.35)
        3:27.43 (44.53)     4:11.41 (43.98)     4:57.22 (45.81)     5:41.92 (44.70)
        6:26.86 (44.94)     7:10.83 (43.97)                                        
 21 Sadchikov, Max O     8 HAWK-AD              7:23.11    7:24.76        
                  36.02     1:20.76 (44.74)     2:07.47 (46.71)     2:53.16 (45.69)
        3:39.51 (46.35)     4:25.74 (46.23)     5:11.96 (46.22)     5:58.99 (47.03)
        6:44.68 (45.69)     7:24.76 (40.08)                                        
 22 Demunck, Victor M    9 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:34.73        
                  39.96     1:24.91 (44.95)     2:09.30 (44.39)     2:54.54 (45.24)
        3:40.50 (45.96)     4:28.58 (48.08)     5:15.84 (47.26)     6:03.17 (47.33)
        6:51.42 (48.25)     7:34.73 (43.31)                                        
 23 Pece, Logan A       11 HAWK-AD              7:01.00    7:36.22        
                  41.19     1:26.96 (45.77)     2:14.31 (47.35)     3:01.20 (46.89)
        3:48.22 (47.02)     4:35.51 (47.29)     5:24.02 (48.51)     6:11.09 (47.07)
        6:56.83 (45.74)     7:36.22 (39.39)                                        
 24 Jones, Ryan         12 DA-MR                7:49.03    7:56.91        
                  39.92     1:26.19 (46.27)     2:14.62 (48.43)     3:03.89 (49.27)
        3:53.66 (49.77)     4:42.59 (48.93)     5:31.80 (49.21)     6:21.48 (49.68)
        7:10.54 (49.06)     7:56.91 (46.37)                                        
 -- Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              6:35.36         NS        
 -- Davila, Joshua      14 VAC-MR               5:44.45         NS        
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weidman, Eric J     15 UN-CT               18:45.00   17:53.16        
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:36.48 (33.69)     2:10.10 (33.62)
        2:43.23 (33.13)     3:16.56 (33.33)     3:50.24 (33.68)     4:23.67 (33.43)
        4:56.77 (33.10)     5:29.99 (33.22)     6:02.38 (32.39)     6:35.39 (33.01)
        7:08.72 (33.33)     7:41.80 (33.08)     8:14.79 (32.99)     8:48.07 (33.28)
        9:20.99 (32.92)     9:53.77 (32.78)    10:26.88 (33.11)    10:59.34 (32.46)
       11:31.92 (32.58)    12:04.92 (33.00)    12:37.25 (32.33)    13:09.17 (31.92)
       13:41.25 (32.08)    14:13.29 (32.04)    14:45.57 (32.28)    15:17.74 (32.17)
       15:49.69 (31.95)    16:21.30 (31.61)    16:52.58 (31.28)    17:23.96 (31.38)
       17:53.16 (29.20)
  2 O'Connor, Paul A    14 SYS-CT              19:30.00   18:17.50        
                  31.41     1:04.98 (33.57)     1:39.27 (34.29)     2:14.23 (34.96)
        2:49.17 (34.94)     3:23.65 (34.48)     3:58.08 (34.43)     4:32.02 (33.94)
        5:05.82 (33.80)     5:39.85 (34.03)     6:13.81 (33.96)     6:47.78 (33.97)
        7:21.07 (33.29)     7:54.46 (33.39)     8:28.01 (33.55)     9:01.55 (33.54)
        9:35.02 (33.47)    10:08.57 (33.55)    10:41.87 (33.30)    11:14.57 (32.70)
       11:47.98 (33.41)    12:20.74 (32.76)    12:53.43 (32.69)    13:25.92 (32.49)
       13:58.65 (32.73)    14:31.35 (32.70)    15:04.11 (32.76)    15:36.65 (32.54)
       16:09.10 (32.45)    16:41.77 (32.67)    17:14.28 (32.51)    17:46.73 (32.45)
       18:17.50 (30.77)
  3 Fox, Ben P          13 SYS-CT              19:15.00   18:20.97        
                  30.01     1:03.00 (32.99)     1:36.57 (33.57)     2:10.48 (33.91)
        2:44.06 (33.58)     3:17.39 (33.33)     3:50.65 (33.26)     4:24.10 (33.45)
        4:57.79 (33.69)     5:30.95 (33.16)     6:03.99 (33.04)     6:36.39 (32.40)
        7:09.68 (33.29)     7:42.97 (33.29)     8:16.20 (33.23)     8:49.47 (33.27)
        9:22.64 (33.17)     9:56.05 (33.41)    10:30.62 (34.57)    11:03.66 (33.04)
       11:37.20 (33.54)    12:10.46 (33.26)    12:44.30 (33.84)    13:17.79 (33.49)
       13:51.15 (33.36)    14:25.34 (34.19)    14:59.10 (33.76)    15:32.48 (33.38)
       16:06.57 (34.09)    16:40.55 (33.98)    17:13.80 (33.25)    17:47.56 (33.76)
       18:20.97 (33.41)
  4 DiVerniero, Alex J  17 SYS-CT              19:30.00   18:53.07        
                  31.57     1:06.15 (34.58)     1:41.82 (35.67)     2:17.01 (35.19)
        2:53.07 (36.06)     3:28.74 (35.67)     4:03.19 (34.45)     4:38.79 (35.60)
        5:14.21 (35.42)     5:49.02 (34.81)     6:23.10 (34.08)     6:58.66 (35.56)
        7:33.32 (34.66)     8:07.77 (34.45)     8:43.16 (35.39)     9:18.00 (34.84)
        9:52.65 (34.65)    10:27.36 (34.71)    11:01.39 (34.03)    11:36.64 (35.25)
       12:10.84 (34.20)    12:44.42 (33.58)    13:18.00 (33.58)    13:51.46 (33.46)
       14:25.16 (33.70)    14:58.56 (33.40)    15:32.79 (34.23)    16:06.45 (33.66)
       16:40.44 (33.99)    17:13.66 (33.22)    17:47.68 (34.02)    18:21.58 (33.90)
       18:53.07 (31.49)
  5 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR              18:47.50   19:01.49        
                  30.55     1:04.75 (34.20)     1:39.30 (34.55)     2:14.30 (35.00)
        2:49.41 (35.11)     3:23.97 (34.56)     3:58.96 (34.99)     4:33.36 (34.40)
        5:09.07 (35.71)     5:44.07 (35.00)     6:19.54 (35.47)     6:55.52 (35.98)
        7:30.71 (35.19)     8:05.54 (34.83)     8:40.42 (34.88)     9:15.71 (35.29)
        9:51.27 (35.56)    10:26.69 (35.42)    11:01.31 (34.62)    11:36.20 (34.89)
       12:10.83 (34.63)    12:45.56 (34.73)    13:20.75 (35.19)    13:56.09 (35.34)
       14:31.11 (35.02)    15:05.62 (34.51)    15:40.60 (34.98)    16:14.87 (34.27)
       16:48.72 (33.85)    17:22.82 (34.10)    17:56.91 (34.09)    18:30.66 (33.75)
       19:01.49 (30.83)
  6 Isacson, Caleb J    15 SYS-CT              19:45.00   19:02.77        
                  32.84     1:07.46 (34.62)     1:43.36 (35.90)     2:18.85 (35.49)
        2:54.93 (36.08)     3:30.89 (35.96)     4:06.87 (35.98)     4:42.80 (35.93)
        5:17.48 (34.68)     5:52.57 (35.09)     6:27.55 (34.98)     7:03.27 (35.72)
        7:38.66 (35.39)     8:13.83 (35.17)     8:48.53 (34.70)     9:22.67 (34.14)
        9:57.35 (34.68)    10:32.62 (35.27)    11:07.16 (34.54)    11:41.70 (34.54)
       12:16.60 (34.90)    12:51.21 (34.61)    13:24.75 (33.54)    13:59.14 (34.39)
       14:31.92 (32.78)    15:05.99 (34.07)    15:40.28 (34.29)    16:15.02 (34.74)
       16:48.94 (33.92)    17:23.48 (34.54)    17:57.55 (34.07)    18:31.30 (33.75)
       19:02.77 (31.47)
  7 Schwartz, Tal       18 HAWK-AD             18:11.00   19:21.41        
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)     1:39.57 (35.68)     2:15.00 (35.43)
        2:50.98 (35.98)     3:26.45 (35.47)     4:02.03 (35.58)     4:37.61 (35.58)
        5:13.44 (35.83)     5:49.23 (35.79)     6:24.95 (35.72)     7:00.45 (35.50)
        7:36.13 (35.68)     8:11.65 (35.52)     8:47.59 (35.94)     9:23.55 (35.96)
        9:58.88 (35.33)    10:34.38 (35.50)    11:09.93 (35.55)    11:45.48 (35.55)
       12:21.13 (35.65)    12:56.79 (35.66)    13:32.32 (35.53)    14:07.81 (35.49)
       14:43.09 (35.28)    15:18.36 (35.27)    15:53.86 (35.50)    16:29.18 (35.32)
       17:04.53 (35.35)    17:39.56 (35.03)    18:14.89 (35.33)    18:48.53 (33.64)
       19:21.41 (32.88)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   17 HAWK-AD                53.54      53.27        
                  25.52       53.27 (27.75)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                  56.62      55.62        
                  27.63       55.62 (27.99)                                        
  3 Iranpour, Michael   17 SYS-CT                 58.90      57.65        
                  27.86       57.65 (29.79)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                59.69      58.06        
                  28.55       58.06 (29.51)                                        
  5 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              1:01.11      59.28        
                  29.30       59.28 (29.98)                                        
  6 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                  59.90      59.48        
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
  7 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:02.01    1:01.99        
                  30.20     1:01.99 (31.79)                                        
  8 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:03.90    1:03.70        
                  31.85     1:03.70 (31.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:04.13    1:03.96        
                  31.37     1:03.96 (32.59)                                        
 10 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                1:04.28    1:04.78        
                  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)                                        
 11 Horton, Cole B      15 UN-CT                1:05.54    1:04.84        
                  32.00     1:04.84 (32.84)                                        
 12 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              1:05.87    1:05.77        
                  32.44     1:05.77 (33.33)                                        
 13 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.27        
                  31.95     1:06.27 (34.32)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.85        
                  32.63     1:06.85 (34.22)                                        
 15 Horton, Jade C      15 HAWK-AD              1:07.38    1:09.91        
                  33.59     1:09.91 (36.32)                                        
 16 Isacson, Caleb J    15 SYS-CT               1:07.58    1:12.98        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD                51.45      53.54 q      
                  25.30       53.54 (28.24)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nick            16 AG-MR                  55.93      56.62 q      
                  27.88       56.62 (28.74)                                        
  3 Iranpour, Michael C       17 SYS-CT                 56.15      58.90 q      
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                56.17      59.69 q      
                  29.27       59.69 (30.42)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  59.22      59.90 q      
                  29.45       59.90 (30.45)                                        
  6 Scholes, David E          17 PATS-MR                58.79    1:01.11 q      
                  29.79     1:01.11 (31.32)                                        
  7 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:01.10    1:02.01 q      
                  30.03     1:02.01 (31.98)                                        
  8 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               1:03.06    1:03.90 q      
                  31.59     1:03.90 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.13 q      
                  31.14     1:04.13 (32.99)                                        
 10 Eger, William H           15 AG-MR                     NT    1:04.28 q      
                  30.73     1:04.28 (33.55)                                        
 11 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.95 q      
                  32.18     1:04.95 (32.77)                                        
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.34 q      
                  31.57     1:05.34 (33.77)                                        
 13 Horton, Cole B            15 UN-CT                1:02.76    1:05.54 q      
                  31.69     1:05.54 (33.85)                                        
 14 Morgan, Julian C          16 PATS-MR              1:05.62    1:05.87 q      
                  32.02     1:05.87 (33.85)                                        
 15 Konz, Sean W              15 HAWK-AD              1:05.16    1:06.65 q      
                  32.58     1:06.65 (34.07)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.92 q      
                  32.31     1:06.92 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horton, Jade C            15 HAWK-AD              1:07.32    1:07.38        
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)                                        
 18 Fogarty, Aodhan P         18 HAWK-AD              1:06.24    1:07.49        
                  32.48     1:07.49 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isacson, Caleb J          15 SYS-CT               1:10.51    1:07.58        
                  33.10     1:07.58 (34.48)                                        
 20 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                1:15.07    1:12.42        
                  34.86     1:12.42 (37.56)                                        
 21 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:21.48    1:19.68        
                  37.99     1:19.68 (41.69)                                        
 -- Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              1:16.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.62          DQ (42.21)                                        
 -- Karosas, Alek             15 SYS-CT               1:02.70         NS        
 -- Freer, Samuel R           15 HAWK-AD              1:16.63         NS        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:07.51    2:02.49        
                  28.52       58.58 (30.06)     1:30.01 (31.43)     2:02.49 (32.48)
  2 Gulitti, Nicholas   17 HAWK-AD              2:08.09    2:06.62        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)     1:32.84 (33.24)     2:06.62 (33.78)
  3 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:10.15    2:07.81        
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)     1:34.69 (33.09)     2:07.81 (33.12)
  4 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:12.01    2:11.89        
                  30.09     1:03.36 (33.27)     1:38.00 (34.64)     2:11.89 (33.89)
  5 McColgan, Jimmy K   16 HAWK-AD              2:11.72    2:12.32        
                  30.82     1:04.49 (33.67)     1:39.14 (34.65)     2:12.32 (33.18)
  6 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:14.71    2:14.33        
                  31.75     1:05.18 (33.43)     1:39.78 (34.60)     2:14.33 (34.55)
  7 Iranpour, Michael   17 SYS-CT               2:09.41    2:15.72        
                  29.82     1:03.82 (34.00)     1:40.18 (36.36)     2:15.72 (35.54)
  8 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:14.18    2:16.42        
B - Final
  9 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              2:21.61    2:18.66        
                  31.35     1:06.13 (34.78)     1:42.42 (36.29)     2:18.66 (36.24)
 10 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               2:24.46    2:20.52        
                  31.97     1:07.61 (35.64)     1:44.40 (36.79)     2:20.52 (36.12)
 11 Horton, Cole B      15 UN-CT                2:23.22    2:22.68        
                  33.96     1:10.45 (36.49)     1:46.83 (36.38)     2:22.68 (35.85)
 12 Desmery, Martin J   16 HAWK-AD              2:26.50    2:27.44        
                  34.80     1:11.72 (36.92)     1:50.03 (38.31)     2:27.44 (37.41)
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD              2:28.41    2:27.61        
                  34.49     1:12.87 (38.38)     1:50.65 (37.78)     2:27.61 (36.96)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    1:59.39 q      
                  27.40       57.65 (30.25)     1:28.32 (30.67)     1:59.39 (31.07)
  2 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:01.31    2:07.51 q      
                  29.84     1:01.41 (31.57)     1:34.12 (32.71)     2:07.51 (33.39)
  3 Gulitti, Nicholas R       17 HAWK-AD              2:03.05    2:08.09 q      
                  29.91     1:01.65 (31.74)     1:35.22 (33.57)     2:08.09 (32.87)
  4 Iranpour, Michael C       17 SYS-CT               2:03.31    2:09.41 q      
                  30.51     1:03.16 (32.65)     1:36.95 (33.79)     2:09.41 (32.46)
  5 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:14.34    2:10.15 q      
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:36.22 (33.43)     2:10.15 (33.93)
  6 McColgan, Jimmy K         16 HAWK-AD              2:05.67    2:11.72 q      
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)     1:38.48 (34.60)     2:11.72 (33.24)
  7 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                2:12.43    2:12.01 q      
                  31.46     1:04.86 (33.40)     1:39.02 (34.16)     2:12.01 (32.99)
  8 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:15.05    2:14.18 q      
                  32.21     1:06.31 (34.10)     1:40.58 (34.27)     2:14.18 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:14.71 q      
                  31.90     1:05.20 (33.30)     1:39.77 (34.57)     2:14.71 (34.94)
 10 Scholes, David E          17 PATS-MR              2:14.52    2:17.39 q      
                  31.02     1:05.24 (34.22)     1:41.53 (36.29)     2:17.39 (35.86)
 11 Morgan, Julian C          16 PATS-MR              2:26.27    2:21.61 q      
                  32.28     1:07.78 (35.50)     1:45.45 (37.67)     2:21.61 (36.16)
 12 Horton, Cole B            15 UN-CT                2:18.54    2:23.22 q      
                  32.95     1:08.65 (35.70)     1:46.18 (37.53)     2:23.22 (37.04)
 13 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR               2:22.27    2:24.46 q      
                  33.95     1:10.31 (36.36)     1:48.17 (37.86)     2:24.46 (36.29)
 14 Desmery, Martin J         16 HAWK-AD              2:28.10    2:26.50 q      
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)     1:48.35 (37.43)     2:26.50 (38.15)
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  12 HAWK-AD              2:41.87    2:28.41 q      
                  35.77     1:14.52 (38.75)     1:51.75 (37.23)     2:28.41 (36.66)
 16 Murphy, Patrick D         11 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:49.63 q      
                  37.68     1:21.01 (43.33)     2:06.13 (45.12)     2:49.63 (43.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Migliorato, Shawn P       15 DA-MR                2:10.99         NS        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   17 HAWK-AD              1:04.08    1:04.46        
                  29.91     1:04.46 (34.55)                                        
  2 Haren, Noel P       17 UN-CT                1:06.57    1:04.85        
                  30.40     1:04.85 (34.45)                                        
  3 Bohan, Quinn P      17 UN-CT                1:04.66    1:04.88        
                  29.86     1:04.88 (35.02)                                        
  4 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD              1:06.92    1:06.30        
                  30.28     1:06.30 (36.02)                                        
  5 Weidman, Eric J     15 UN-CT                1:08.48    1:08.12        
                  32.35     1:08.12 (35.77)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.52        
                  31.64     1:08.52 (36.88)                                        
  7 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                1:08.95    1:09.81        
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)                                        
 -- Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                1:03.90         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  28.36          DQ (32.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:10.65    1:10.75        
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)                                        
 10 Eger, William H     15 AG-MR                1:14.38    1:14.64        
                  34.41     1:14.64 (40.23)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                1:14.42    1:15.94        
                  34.85     1:15.94 (41.09)                                        
 12 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.45        
                  35.43     1:16.45 (41.02)                                        
 13 Horton, Jade C      15 HAWK-AD              1:23.88    1:23.48        
                  37.91     1:23.48 (45.57)                                        
 14 Iolonardi, Tristan  17 AG-MR                1:22.50    1:24.10        
                  39.54     1:24.10 (44.56)                                        
 15 Murphy, Patrick D   11 HAWK-AD              1:26.33    1:27.78        
                  40.26     1:27.78 (47.52)                                        
 16 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:29.15    1:28.52        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:02.25 q      
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nick            16 AG-MR                1:03.43    1:03.90 q      
                  29.66     1:03.90 (34.24)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD              1:06.85    1:04.08 q      
                  29.83     1:04.08 (34.25)                                        
  4 Bohan, Quinn P            17 UN-CT                1:02.83    1:04.66 q      
                  30.20     1:04.66 (34.46)                                        
  5 Haren, Noel P             17 UN-CT                1:00.54    1:06.57 q      
                  31.31     1:06.57 (35.26)                                        
  6 Fogarty, Aodhan P         18 HAWK-AD              1:01.58    1:06.92 q      
                  30.66     1:06.92 (36.26)                                        
  7 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.00 q      
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)                                        
  8 Weidman, Eric J           15 UN-CT                1:08.73    1:08.48 q      
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:08.95 q      
                  32.32     1:08.95 (36.63)                                        
 10 Rifkind, Mitchell A       17 HAWK-AD              1:09.17    1:10.29 q      
                  33.24     1:10.29 (37.05)                                        
 11 Lee, Justin S             15 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:10.65 q      
                  32.94     1:10.65 (37.71)                                        
 12 Konz, Sean W              15 HAWK-AD              1:11.66    1:13.41 q      
                  34.18     1:13.41 (39.23)                                        
 13 Eger, William H           15 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.38 q      
                  34.41     1:14.38 (39.97)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:15.28    1:14.42 q      
                  35.26     1:14.42 (39.16)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:16.34 q      
                  34.93     1:16.34 (41.41)                                        
 16 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.82 q      
                  37.27     1:19.82 (42.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:21.57    1:22.50        
                  38.41     1:22.50 (44.09)                                        
 18 Horton, Jade C            15 HAWK-AD              1:22.21    1:23.88        
                  37.71     1:23.88 (46.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isacson, Caleb J          15 SYS-CT               2:16.90    1:23.99        
                  39.68     1:23.99 (44.31)                                        
 20 Murphy, Patrick D         11 HAWK-AD              1:28.13    1:26.33        
                  39.95     1:26.33 (46.38)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:28.86    1:29.15        
                  42.29     1:29.15 (46.86)                                        
 -- Freer, Samuel R           15 HAWK-AD              1:14.36         NS        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                2:22.87    2:19.31        
                  29.67     1:04.93 (35.26)     1:42.37 (37.44)     2:19.31 (36.94)
  2 Haren, Noel P       17 UN-CT                2:26.26    2:23.28        
                  31.91     1:08.01 (36.10)     1:45.47 (37.46)     2:23.28 (37.81)
  3 Weidman, Eric J     15 UN-CT                2:28.28    2:26.01        
                  32.87     1:10.12 (37.25)     1:47.91 (37.79)     2:26.01 (38.10)
  4 Carroll, Hudson R   17 HAWK-AD              2:25.99    2:28.56        
                  31.66     1:09.11 (37.45)     1:49.06 (39.95)     2:28.56 (39.50)
  5 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:36.36    2:33.46        
                  33.61     1:11.87 (38.26)     1:52.37 (40.50)     2:33.46 (41.09)
  6 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:34.19    2:33.84        
                  33.58     1:11.82 (38.24)     1:52.39 (40.57)     2:33.84 (41.45)
  7 Cooney, Hunter C    15 AG-MR                2:37.59    2:36.43        
  8 Vondrak, Ben S      15 CSD-MR               2:39.97    2:40.05        
                  34.27     1:14.83 (40.56)     1:58.57 (43.74)     2:40.05 (41.48)
B - Final
  9 Vallamattam, Ashok  16 DA-MR                2:42.21    2:37.39        
                  33.48     1:12.76 (39.28)     1:54.83 (42.07)     2:37.39 (42.56)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winograd, Nick            16 AG-MR                2:22.29    2:22.87 q      
                  30.28     1:06.32 (36.04)     1:44.24 (37.92)     2:22.87 (38.63)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD              2:31.56    2:25.99 q      
                  31.17     1:07.65 (36.48)     1:46.38 (38.73)     2:25.99 (39.61)
  3 Haren, Noel P             17 UN-CT                2:26.48    2:26.26 q      
                  32.66     1:09.86 (37.20)     1:48.36 (38.50)     2:26.26 (37.90)
  4 Weidman, Eric J           15 UN-CT                2:27.34    2:28.28 q      
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)     1:49.13 (38.66)     2:28.28 (39.15)
  5 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              2:35.46    2:34.19 q      
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)     1:52.67 (40.38)     2:34.19 (41.52)
  6 Fogarty, Aodhan P         18 HAWK-AD              2:33.85    2:35.35 q      
                  32.67     1:13.11 (40.44)     1:55.05 (41.94)     2:35.35 (40.30)
  7 Lee, Justin S             15 PATS-MR              2:35.01    2:36.36 q      
                  34.76     1:14.27 (39.51)     1:54.60 (40.33)     2:36.36 (41.76)
  8 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                     NT    2:37.59 q      
                  34.24     1:15.08 (40.84)     1:57.13 (42.05)     2:37.59 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR               2:38.91    2:39.97 q      
                  35.71     1:17.32 (41.61)     1:59.33 (42.01)     2:39.97 (40.64)
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok K      16 DA-MR                2:38.71    2:42.21 q      
                  34.92     1:14.66 (39.74)     1:58.57 (43.91)     2:42.21 (43.64)
 11 Desmery, Martin J         16 HAWK-AD              2:47.29    2:55.63 q      
                  37.61     1:20.69 (43.08)     2:08.26 (47.57)     2:55.63 (47.37)
 12 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              2:53.82    2:57.37 q      
                  38.51     1:24.57 (46.06)     2:11.71 (47.14)     2:57.37 (45.66)
 13 Marshall, Samuel A        11 HAWK-AD              3:24.91    2:58.34 q      
                  40.49     1:26.33 (45.84)     2:13.53 (47.20)     2:58.34 (44.81)
 14 Primeaux, Brandon         16 VAC-MR               3:14.43    3:05.15 q      
                  38.70     1:24.70 (46.00)     2:14.76 (50.06)     3:05.15 (50.39)
 15 Horton, Jade C            15 HAWK-AD              2:59.53    3:05.45 q      
                  36.83     1:23.70 (46.87)     2:14.06 (50.36)     3:05.45 (51.39)
 16 Murphy, Patrick D         11 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:11.68 q      
                  41.27     1:31.50 (50.23)     2:21.71 (50.21)     3:11.68 (49.97)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   17 HAWK-AD                54.42      54.36        
                  24.98       54.36 (29.38)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Emile V       16 HAWK-AD                54.64      54.52        
                  25.45       54.52 (29.07)                                        
  3 Gambardella, Corey  15 SYS-CT                 55.06      54.64        
                  26.38       54.64 (28.26)                                        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                  55.77      55.76        
                  25.65       55.76 (30.11)                                        
  5 Gulitti, Nicholas   17 HAWK-AD                57.56      57.51        
                  26.40       57.51 (31.11)                                        
  6 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 AG-MR                  58.26      57.91        
                  26.41       57.91 (31.50)                                        
  7 McColgan, Jimmy K   16 HAWK-AD                58.46      58.25        
  8 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                  58.91      58.84        
                  27.16       58.84 (31.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:02.34      59.71        
                  28.01       59.71 (31.70)                                        
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:02.95    1:02.31        
                  28.35     1:02.31 (33.96)                                        
 11 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.49        
                  29.46     1:03.49 (34.03)                                        
 12 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:06.03    1:04.93        
                  29.26     1:04.93 (35.67)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                1:07.45    1:06.16        
                  31.11     1:06.16 (35.05)                                        
 14 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               1:08.94    1:07.81        
                  31.34     1:07.81 (36.47)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD                51.71      54.42 q      
                  24.99       54.42 (29.43)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Emile V             16 HAWK-AD                54.90      54.64 q      
                  25.22       54.64 (29.42)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR                55.70      54.97 q      
                  25.67       54.97 (29.30)                                        
  4 Gambardella, Corey J      15 SYS-CT                 53.80      55.06 q      
                  26.22       55.06 (28.84)                                        
  5 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 AG-MR                  56.11      55.77 q      
                  25.60       55.77 (30.17)                                        
  6 Gulitti, Nicholas R       17 HAWK-AD                57.01      57.56 q      
                  26.17       57.56 (31.39)                                        
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 AG-MR                1:01.23      58.26 q      
                  26.53       58.26 (31.73)                                        
  8 McColgan, Jimmy K         16 HAWK-AD                57.44      58.46 q      
                  27.15       58.46 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                1:01.74      58.91 q      
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)                                        
 10 Fogarty, Aodhan P         18 HAWK-AD                55.08      59.44 q      
                  27.36       59.44 (32.08)                                        
 11 Forino, Andrew S          19 AG-MR                1:00.51      59.91 q      
                  27.36       59.91 (32.55)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                58.93    1:02.34 q      
                  28.58     1:02.34 (33.76)                                        
 13 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.78    1:02.65 q      
                  29.46     1:02.65 (33.19)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.95 q      
                  29.07     1:02.95 (33.88)                                        
 15 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR              1:00.01    1:06.03 q      
                  29.25     1:06.03 (36.78)                                        
 16 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                1:07.22    1:07.45 q      
                  31.33     1:07.45 (36.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               1:10.95    1:08.94        
                  32.09     1:08.94 (36.85)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.13        
                  30.70     1:11.13 (40.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan        17 AG-MR                1:11.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  32.62          DQ (39.20)                                        
 -- Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                1:06.05         NS        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   17 HAWK-AD              2:05.31    2:01.57        
                  26.86       57.41 (30.55)     1:28.82 (31.41)     2:01.57 (32.75)
  2 Gambardella, Corey  15 SYS-CT               2:03.06    2:01.82        
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)     1:31.03 (31.05)     2:01.82 (30.79)
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 AG-MR                2:08.64    2:08.56        
                  27.19       58.61 (31.42)     1:32.46 (33.85)     2:08.56 (36.10)
  4 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:06.83    2:08.95        
                  26.30       58.54 (32.24)     1:32.92 (34.38)     2:08.95 (36.03)
  5 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:23.13    2:25.45        
                  31.02     1:07.14 (36.12)     1:47.36 (40.22)     2:25.45 (38.09)
  6 Reinhardt, Hunter   14 HAWK-AD              2:28.76    2:25.50        
                  33.70     1:11.33 (37.63)     1:49.64 (38.31)     2:25.50 (35.86)
  7 Schwartz, Tal       18 HAWK-AD              2:24.06    2:27.52        
                  30.43     1:07.78 (37.35)     1:47.35 (39.57)     2:27.52 (40.17)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  12 HAWK-AD              2:31.17    2:30.24        
                  32.93     1:12.08 (39.15)     1:52.51 (40.43)     2:30.24 (37.73)
B - Final
  9 Cerrato, Justin C   16 DA-MR                2:32.34    2:32.81        
                  32.87     1:11.67 (38.80)     1:52.42 (40.75)     2:32.81 (40.39)
 10 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:49.59    2:50.79        
                  34.05     1:17.14 (43.09)     2:03.61 (46.47)     2:50.79 (47.18)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      15 SYS-CT               1:58.92    2:03.06 q      
                  28.14       59.13 (30.99)     1:30.55 (31.42)     2:03.06 (32.51)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         17 HAWK-AD              2:00.04    2:05.31 q      
                  27.25       58.38 (31.13)     1:30.90 (32.52)     2:05.31 (34.41)
  3 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              2:03.95    2:06.83 q      
                  26.66       57.93 (31.27)     1:31.55 (33.62)     2:06.83 (35.28)
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 AG-MR                2:07.62    2:08.64 q      
                  27.02       58.87 (31.85)     1:32.99 (34.12)     2:08.64 (35.65)
  5 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              2:08.48    2:09.50 q      
                  28.83     1:01.98 (33.15)     1:36.04 (34.06)     2:09.50 (33.46)
  6 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:31.46    2:23.13 q      
                  31.52     1:07.83 (36.31)     1:46.63 (38.80)     2:23.13 (36.50)
  7 Schwartz, Tal             18 HAWK-AD              2:45.18    2:24.06 q      
                  30.56     1:06.41 (35.85)     1:44.80 (38.39)     2:24.06 (39.26)
  8 Reinhardt, Hunter P       14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:28.76 q      
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)     1:51.08 (39.11)     2:28.76 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:26.78    2:29.27 q      
                  28.84     1:03.65 (34.81)     1:43.99 (40.34)     2:29.27 (45.28)
 10 DiVerniero, Alex J        17 SYS-CT               2:19.03    2:31.06 q      
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:51.36 (40.31)     2:31.06 (39.70)
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  12 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:31.17 q      
                  32.48     1:12.67 (40.19)     1:52.49 (39.82)     2:31.17 (38.68)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C         16 DA-MR                2:33.65    2:32.34 q      
                  33.04     1:12.03 (38.99)     1:52.54 (40.51)     2:32.34 (39.80)
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    2:38.18 q      
                  29.83     1:06.43 (36.60)     1:49.07 (42.64)     2:38.18 (49.11)
 14 Jorge, Dylan E            15 DA-MR                2:44.30    2:49.59 q      
                  33.83     1:15.44 (41.61)     2:04.00 (48.56)     2:49.59 (45.59)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winograd, Nick      16 AG-MR                2:06.60    2:01.15        
                  24.90       55.27 (30.37)     1:31.27 (36.00)     2:01.15 (29.88)
  2 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:04.41    2:02.72        
                  24.86       55.40 (30.54)     1:33.40 (38.00)     2:02.72 (29.32)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:10.65    2:05.16        
                  27.09       58.08 (30.99)     1:35.63 (37.55)     2:05.16 (29.53)
  4 Haren, Noel P       17 UN-CT                2:12.39    2:08.88        
                  28.58     1:02.39 (33.81)     1:39.18 (36.79)     2:08.88 (29.70)
  5 Rifkind, Mitchell   17 HAWK-AD              2:10.48    2:10.91        
                  28.98     1:01.62 (32.64)     1:40.47 (38.85)     2:10.91 (30.44)
  6 Weidman, Eric J     15 UN-CT                2:14.59    2:15.14        
                  30.50     1:06.55 (36.05)     1:44.24 (37.69)     2:15.14 (30.90)
  7 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:18.15    2:15.20        
                  28.90     1:01.09 (32.19)     1:45.24 (44.15)     2:15.20 (29.96)
  8 Schwartz, Tal       18 HAWK-AD              2:14.65    2:16.46        
                  28.95     1:04.04 (35.09)     1:43.39 (39.35)     2:16.46 (33.07)
B - Final
  9 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              2:18.67    2:15.65        
                  27.21     1:01.38 (34.17)     1:43.98 (42.60)     2:15.65 (31.67)
 10 Fogarty, Aodhan P   18 HAWK-AD              2:18.48    2:17.29        
                  28.42     1:05.74 (37.32)     1:44.56 (38.82)     2:17.29 (32.73)
 11 Scholes, David E    17 PATS-MR              2:20.68    2:18.61        
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:47.60 (44.98)     2:18.61 (31.01)
 12 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               2:26.28    2:21.08        
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)     1:50.44 (44.71)     2:21.08 (30.64)
 13 Horton, Cole B      15 UN-CT                2:24.76    2:21.23        
                  31.38     1:06.16 (34.78)     1:49.90 (43.74)     2:21.23 (31.33)
 14 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:25.24    2:25.26        
                  31.09     1:07.14 (36.05)     1:52.83 (45.69)     2:25.26 (32.43)
 15 Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                2:23.06    2:28.41        
                  30.96     1:09.72 (38.76)     1:54.18 (44.46)     2:28.41 (34.23)
 16 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:24.32    2:33.23        
                  31.11     1:13.99 (42.88)     1:57.66 (43.67)     2:33.23 (35.57)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              2:03.88    2:04.41 q      
                  25.23       56.15 (30.92)     1:34.50 (38.35)     2:04.41 (29.91)
  2 Winograd, Nick            16 AG-MR                2:06.46    2:06.60 q      
                  27.60       59.53 (31.93)     1:36.64 (37.11)     2:06.60 (29.96)
  3 Rifkind, Mitchell A       17 HAWK-AD              2:08.50    2:10.48 q      
                  29.66     1:02.66 (33.00)     1:41.23 (38.57)     2:10.48 (29.25)
  4 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:04.72    2:10.65 q      
                  28.57     1:00.92 (32.35)     1:40.59 (39.67)     2:10.65 (30.06)
  5 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              2:08.35    2:11.36 q      
                  27.59     1:03.28 (35.69)     1:40.74 (37.46)     2:11.36 (30.62)
  6 Haren, Noel P             17 UN-CT                2:12.56    2:12.39 q      
                  28.81     1:03.41 (34.60)     1:41.69 (38.28)     2:12.39 (30.70)
  7 Weidman, Eric J           15 UN-CT                2:17.83    2:14.59 q      
                  30.17     1:07.31 (37.14)     1:43.49 (36.18)     2:14.59 (31.10)
  8 Schwartz, Tal             18 HAWK-AD              2:09.48    2:14.65 q      
                  28.77     1:04.27 (35.50)     1:42.88 (38.61)     2:14.65 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:19.67    2:18.15 q      
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)     1:47.27 (44.00)     2:18.15 (30.88)
 10 Fogarty, Aodhan P         18 HAWK-AD              2:17.25    2:18.48 q      
                  28.34     1:05.45 (37.11)     1:45.76 (40.31)     2:18.48 (32.72)
 11 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:14.11    2:18.67 q      
                  27.54     1:02.43 (34.89)     1:44.86 (42.43)     2:18.67 (33.81)
 12 Konz, Sean W              15 HAWK-AD              2:16.63    2:19.69 q      
                  28.79     1:04.27 (35.48)     1:46.47 (42.20)     2:19.69 (33.22)
 13 Scholes, David E          17 PATS-MR              2:21.70    2:20.68 q      
                  28.75     1:01.78 (33.03)     1:48.18 (46.40)     2:20.68 (32.50)
 14 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              2:18.60    2:21.15 q      
                  29.30     1:05.19 (35.89)     1:48.71 (43.52)     2:21.15 (32.44)
 15 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:26.95    2:23.06 q      
                  29.07     1:06.03 (36.96)     1:50.40 (44.37)     2:23.06 (32.66)
 16 Lee, Justin S             15 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:24.32 q      
                  30.14     1:09.75 (39.61)     1:50.37 (40.62)     2:24.32 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiVerniero, Alex J        17 SYS-CT               2:17.79    2:24.53        
                  31.38     1:09.00 (37.62)     1:52.73 (43.73)     2:24.53 (31.80)
 18 Horton, Cole B            15 UN-CT                2:17.85    2:24.76        
                  30.49     1:07.44 (36.95)     1:51.11 (43.67)     2:24.76 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              2:27.47    2:25.24        
                  30.50     1:08.78 (38.28)     1:51.83 (43.05)     2:25.24 (33.41)
 20 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:27.58    2:26.28        
                  32.63     1:07.82 (35.19)     1:52.34 (44.52)     2:26.28 (33.94)
 21 Morgan, Julian C          16 PATS-MR              2:23.54    2:27.63        
                  31.19     1:06.79 (35.60)     1:53.70 (46.91)     2:27.63 (33.93)
 22 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              2:26.17    2:28.66        
                  30.06     1:07.08 (37.02)     1:52.60 (45.52)     2:28.66 (36.06)
 23 Bohan, Quinn P            17 UN-CT                2:27.68    2:31.41        
                  34.02     1:19.02 (45.00)     1:55.94 (36.92)     2:31.41 (35.47)
 24 Martin, Joshua M          15 NDAC-MR              2:55.02    2:50.86        
                  37.70     1:21.10 (43.40)     2:09.37 (48.27)     2:50.86 (41.49)
 -- Karosas, Alek             15 SYS-CT               2:23.27         NS        
 -- Freer, Samuel R           15 HAWK-AD              2:41.91         NS        
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambardella, Corey  15 SYS-CT               4:32.71    4:38.62        
                  27.96       59.64 (31.68)     1:33.99 (34.35)     2:08.09 (34.10)
        2:51.30 (43.21)     3:35.68 (44.38)     4:07.74 (32.06)     4:38.62 (30.88)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              4:49.12    4:43.67        
                  31.71     1:06.87 (35.16)     1:40.98 (34.11)     2:15.45 (34.47)
        2:58.46 (43.01)     3:40.39 (41.93)     4:12.69 (32.30)     4:43.67 (30.98)
  3 Shao, Daniel        13 SYS-CT               5:01.51    4:47.86        
                  30.58     1:06.48 (35.90)     1:42.85 (36.37)     2:17.98 (35.13)
        3:00.60 (42.62)     3:43.99 (43.39)     4:16.38 (32.39)     4:47.86 (31.48)
  4 Alstott, David P    14 UN-CT                5:04.42    4:51.26        
                  31.09     1:07.39 (36.30)     1:44.73 (37.34)     2:22.36 (37.63)
        3:01.35 (38.99)     3:42.04 (40.69)     4:17.48 (35.44)     4:51.26 (33.78)
  5 Erdley, DJ J        15 CSD-MR               5:33.91    4:54.94        
                  32.07     1:09.36 (37.29)     1:45.12 (35.76)     2:20.38 (35.26)
        3:05.63 (45.25)     3:51.27 (45.64)     4:25.29 (34.02)     4:54.94 (29.65)
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       14 AG-MR                     NT    4:55.39        
                  30.78     1:09.05 (38.27)     1:45.72 (36.67)     2:20.87 (35.15)
        3:05.20 (44.33)     3:48.56 (43.36)     4:22.82 (34.26)     4:55.39 (32.57)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                5:09.22    5:10.13        
                  29.72     1:05.52 (35.80)     1:44.59 (39.07)     2:23.72 (39.13)
        3:09.56 (45.84)     3:55.10 (45.54)     4:32.99 (37.89)     5:10.13 (37.14)
  8 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              5:19.41    5:19.97        
                  34.19     1:14.46 (40.27)     1:53.00 (38.54)     2:31.69 (38.69)
        3:20.68 (48.99)     4:09.12 (48.44)     4:45.25 (36.13)     5:19.97 (34.72)
  9 Sommer, Christophe  13 AG-MR                5:38.14    5:26.85        
                  32.25     1:15.29 (43.04)     1:55.63 (40.34)     2:37.21 (41.58)
        3:28.06 (50.85)     4:16.40 (48.34)     4:52.00 (35.60)     5:26.85 (34.85)
 10 Gagnon, Jonathan E  12 CSD-MR               6:00.00    5:46.22        
                  38.17     1:22.27 (44.10)     2:07.47 (45.20)     2:51.12 (43.65)
        3:40.09 (48.97)     4:29.22 (49.13)     5:07.91 (38.69)     5:46.22 (38.31)
 -- Davila, Joshua      14 VAC-MR               5:08.14         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Charles   15 DA-MR                5:11.28         NS