Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/3/2014 01:53 PM
                     2014 MR HAA November Meet - 11/2/2014                     
                              Sanction #: 141117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    19.09      16.71         20  
  2 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  17.35      16.82         17  
  3 Mattone, Sara C      8 Express Swimming-MR    18.62      16.87         16  
  4 Gelfand, Veronica    8 Express Swimming-MR    19.74      16.99         15  
  5 Griffin, Amelia      7 HAA-MR                 20.11      18.06         14  
  6 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.25      18.16         13  
  7 Walsh, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      18.98         12  
  8 Becker, Bailey       8 WISC-MR                21.58      19.10         11  
  9 Honig, Sydney M      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.72      19.33          9  
 10 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR    21.10      19.40          7  
 11 Maroney, Amanda      8 Express Swimming-MR    21.58      19.74          6  
 12 Hiile, Amara V       8 IA-MR                  35.00      20.01          5  
 13 Zeman, Talia S       8 WISC-MR                25.55      20.08          4  
 14 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                22.99      20.16          3  
 15 Gulden, Augusta L    8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      20.29          2  
 16 Sztorc, Natalie      7 IA-MR                  32.00      20.80          1  
 17 Bice, Ciara M        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      20.95        
 18 Iadanza, Isabella    8 SSC-MR                 19.83      20.96        
 19 Cronin, Jessica      8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.00        
 20 Llerena, Xiomara R   6 SSC-MR                 18.98      21.01        
 21 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 25.18      21.23        
 22 Dominger, Madison    8 HAA-MR                 24.72      21.42        
 23 Elgohary, Ava A      8 SSC-MR                 28.00      21.78        
 24 Montes, Gianna       8 SSC-MR                 23.83      22.06        
 25 Lagattolla, Taylor   8 IA-MR                  31.71      22.22        
 26 Skiba, Victoria C    7 SSC-MR                 23.66      22.26        
 27 McNamara, Kierstin   8 SSC-MR                 25.00      22.98        
 28 Silecchia, Julia A   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      24.10        
 29 Winters, Kathryn     8 SSC-MR                 30.00      24.49        
 30 Wong, Erin           7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      24.51        
 31 Grim, Emma J         7 WISC-MR                24.88      24.53        
 32 Mauro, Julianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      24.90        
 33 Newcomb, Silvana     7 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      24.94        
 34 Oster, Nina          7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.11        
 35 Brown, Savannah      8 HAA-MR                    NT      25.22        
 36 Schroeder, Mary      7 HAA-MR                 41.37      25.93        
 37 Shannon, Casey D     7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.09        
 38 Odriscoll, Kylie     7 WISC-MR                27.62      26.21        
 39 Honig, Harley C      7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      27.93        
 40 Williams, Ella J     6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      28.07        
 41 Kennedy, Julia M     8 WISC-MR                26.99      28.10        
 42 Dejkanovic, Maia     8 WISC-MR                24.99      28.53        
 43 Kandula, Anisha      8 SSC-MR                 32.00      29.93        
 44 Yoon, Monica         7 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      29.96        
 45 Kandula, Maansi      8 SSC-MR                 29.00      29.99        
 46 Savoretti, Angelin   8 HAA-MR                    NT      30.99        
 47 Bekerman, Audrey     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.76        
 48 Wolfe, Erin O        6 WISC-MR                29.99      34.18        
 49 Casper, Ciara M      8 SSC-MR                 25.00      34.82        
 50 Washington, Ryan     5 IA-MR                  45.00      35.52        
 51 Bottjer, Payton      5 IA-MR                  39.00      39.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    41.75      38.06         20  
  2 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                     NT      38.12         17  
  3 Gelfand, Veronica    8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      39.41         16  
  4 Mattone, Sara C      8 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      40.83         15  
  5 Walsh, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      42.38         14  
  6 Davies, Brooke       8 SSC-MR                 43.34      43.28         13  
  7 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      44.25         12  
  8 Becker, Bailey       8 WISC-MR                43.99      44.49         11  
  9 Honig, Sydney M      8 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      44.61          9  
 10 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      45.31          7  
 11 Zeman, Talia S       8 WISC-MR                45.32      45.55          6  
 12 Hiile, Amara V       8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.82          5  
 13 Maroney, Amanda      8 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      47.30          4  
 14 Cronin, Jessica      8 HAA-MR                    NT      48.97          3  
 15 Bice, Ciara M        8 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      50.32          2  
 16 Dominger, Madison    8 HAA-MR                 55.78      50.62          1  
 17 Odriscoll, Kylie     7 WISC-MR              1:05.55      51.39        
 18 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                45.21      51.69        
 19 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 52.30      53.17        
 20 Dejkanovic, Maia     8 WISC-MR                50.99      54.14        
 21 Brown, Savannah      8 HAA-MR                    NT      57.76        
 22 McNamara, Kierstin   8 SSC-MR                 52.90      58.89        
 23 Mauro, Julianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    53.41      59.36        
 24 Schroeder, Mary      7 HAA-MR               1:30.89      59.45        
 25 Kennedy, Julia M     8 WISC-MR                48.99      59.90        
 26 Shannon, Casey D     7 Express Swimming-MR    54.00    1:03.44        
 27 Savoretti, Angelin   8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:08.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    21.97      19.74         20  
  2 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  21.66      21.06         17  
  3 Sztorc, Natalie      7 IA-MR                  31.00      21.56         16  
  4 Davies, Brooke       8 SSC-MR                 22.42      21.88         15  
  5 Gelfand, Veronica    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.47      22.20         14  
  6 Walsh, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      22.62         13  
  7 Griffin, Amelia      7 HAA-MR                 26.97      22.88         12  
  8 Iadanza, Isabella    8 SSC-MR                 23.23      22.91         11  
  9 Mattone, Sara C      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      23.16          8  
  9 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      23.16          8  
 11 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      23.51          6  
 12 Skiba, Victoria C    7 SSC-MR                 28.79      24.03          5  
 13 Hiile, Amara V       8 IA-MR                  40.00      24.15          4  
 14 Bice, Ciara M        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      24.34          3  
 15 Odriscoll, Kylie     7 WISC-MR                25.36      24.61          2  
 16 Cronin, Jessica      8 HAA-MR                    NT      24.92          1  
 17 Maroney, Amanda      8 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      25.19        
 18 Dominger, Madison    8 HAA-MR                 26.62      25.40        
 19 McNamara, Kierstin   8 SSC-MR                 30.00      25.57        
 20 Zeman, Talia S       8 WISC-MR                26.22      25.71        
 21 Mauro, Julianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.84        
 22 Honig, Sydney M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      25.94        
 23 Lagattolla, Taylor   8 IA-MR                  30.02      25.96        
 24 Llerena, Xiomara R   6 SSC-MR                 25.96      26.03        
 25 Schroeder, Mary      7 HAA-MR                 42.52      26.88        
 26 Montes, Gianna       8 SSC-MR                 28.67      27.11        
 27 Gulden, Augusta L    8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      27.16        
 28 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                25.99      27.39        
 29 Grim, Emma J         7 WISC-MR                27.99      27.45        
 30 Dejkanovic, Maia     8 WISC-MR                26.98      27.52        
 31 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 25.43      27.63        
 32 Oster, Nina          7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      28.10        
 33 Elgohary, Ava A      8 SSC-MR                 33.59      28.64        
 34 Yoon, Monica         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      29.06        
 35 Brown, Savannah      8 HAA-MR                    NT      29.67        
 36 Casper, Ciara M      8 SSC-MR                 30.00      29.89        
 37 Newcomb, Silvana     7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.13        
 37 Kandula, Maansi      8 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.13        
 39 Savoretti, Angelin   8 HAA-MR                    NT      30.92        
 40 Wong, Erin           7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.16        
 41 Kennedy, Julia M     8 WISC-MR                27.89      31.62        
 42 Bottjer, Payton      5 IA-MR                  45.00      31.90        
 43 Honig, Harley C      7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.17        
 44 Silecchia, Julia A   8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.46        
 45 Shannon, Casey D     7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      33.33        
 46 Winters, Kathryn     8 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.74        
 47 Kandula, Anisha      8 SSC-MR                 36.00      35.75        
 48 Bekerman, Audrey     7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.88        
 49 Williams, Ella J     6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      36.72        
 50 Wolfe, Erin O        6 WISC-MR                33.89      39.65        
 51 Washington, Ryan     5 IA-MR                  45.00      40.13        
 -- Becker, Bailey       8 WISC-MR                26.35         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Madison    8 HAA-MR                 28.90      26.07         20  
  2 Gelfand, Veronica    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      26.75         17  
  3 Maroney, Amanda      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      26.88         16  
  4 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 25.48      27.09         15  
  5 Griffin, Amelia      7 HAA-MR                 32.44      27.21         14  
  6 Mattone, Sara C      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      27.28         13  
  7 Sztorc, Natalie      7 IA-MR                  33.00      27.82         12  
  8 Walsh, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.24         11  
  9 Honig, Sydney M      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.42      28.29          9  
 10 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      30.89          7  
 11 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                29.99      31.15          6  
 12 Zeman, Talia S       8 WISC-MR                32.22      31.36          5  
 13 Winters, Kathryn     8 SSC-MR                 33.76      32.45          4  
 14 Iadanza, Isabella    8 SSC-MR                 30.42      32.87          3  
 15 Wong, Erin           7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      34.42          2  
 16 Skiba, Victoria C    7 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.64          1  
 17 Kandula, Maansi      8 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.77        
 18 Llerena, Xiomara R   6 SSC-MR                 32.83      37.14        
 19 Newcomb, Silvana     7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      37.51        
 20 Silecchia, Julia A   8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      40.43        
 -- Cronin, Jessica      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Yoon, Monica         7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
 -- Montes, Gianna       8 SSC-MR                 46.82         DQ        
 -- Davies, Brooke       8 SSC-MR                 37.42         DQ        
 -- Savoretti, Angelin   8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brown, Savannah      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Ella J     6 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Mary      7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Elgohary, Ava A      8 SSC-MR                 38.00         DQ        
 -- Kandula, Anisha      8 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Washington, Ryan     5 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- Lagattolla, Taylor   8 IA-MR                  34.42         DQ        
 -- Casper, Ciara M      8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Bice, Ciara M        8 Express Swimming-MR    33.52         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Julia M     8 WISC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Odriscoll, Kylie     7 WISC-MR                37.88         DQ        
 -- Grim, Emma J         7 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Dejkanovic, Maia     8 WISC-MR                30.11         DQ        
 -- Honig, Harley C      7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Shannon, Casey D     7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
 -- Gulden, Augusta L    8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- Oster, Nina          7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.52         DQ        
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR    32.26         DQ        
 -- Mauro, Julianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke    8 Express Swimming-MR    21.26      18.94         20  
  2 Walsh, Jessica M     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      21.10         17  
  3 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  19.70      21.30         16  
  4 Mattone, Sara C      8 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      22.62         15  
  5 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    26.69      23.09         14  
  6 Gelfand, Veronica    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      24.03         13  
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R   6 SSC-MR                 23.13      24.80         12  
  8 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      25.76         11  
  9 Zeman, Talia S       8 WISC-MR                35.77      25.86          9  
 10 Bice, Ciara M        8 Express Swimming-MR    32.23      26.65          7  
 11 Honig, Sydney M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      26.75          6  
 12 Dominger, Madison    8 HAA-MR                 31.88      27.40          5  
 13 Davies, Brooke       8 SSC-MR                 34.20      27.70          4  
 14 Cronin, Jessica      8 HAA-MR                    NT      27.75          3  
 15 Becker, Bailey       8 WISC-MR                26.41      27.86          2  
 16 Maroney, Amanda      8 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      28.71          1  
 17 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 37.31      29.03        
 18 Gulden, Augusta L    8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      29.10        
 19 Montes, Gianna       8 SSC-MR                 27.55      29.78        
 20 Newcomb, Silvana     7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      30.01        
 21 Mauro, Julianna      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.12        
 22 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                26.99      31.08        
 23 Iadanza, Isabella    8 SSC-MR                 32.00      34.32        
 24 Wong, Erin           7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      34.34        
 25 Honig, Harley C      7 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      34.67        
 26 Winters, Kathryn     8 SSC-MR                 34.38      36.47        
 27 Kandula, Maansi      8 SSC-MR                 35.00      37.77        
 28 Elgohary, Ava A      8 SSC-MR                 36.00      40.08        
 -- Yoon, Monica         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00         DQ        
 -- Brown, Savannah      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Erin O        6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Amelia      7 HAA-MR                 25.47         DQ        
 -- Odriscoll, Kylie     7 WISC-MR                38.55         DQ        
 -- Shannon, Casey D     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
 -- Oster, Nina          7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00         DQ        
 -- Silecchia, Julia A   8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
 -- Grim, Emma J         7 WISC-MR                30.00         DQ        
 -- Casper, Ciara M      8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N      9 HAA-MR                 33.29      31.91 JO      20  
  2 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 32.79      31.98 JO      17  
  3 Wojciechowski, Nat  10 IA-MR                1:00.00      32.67 SILV    16  
  4 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 33.62      33.14 SILV    15  
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 34.57      33.29 SILV    14  
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C     9 WISC-MR                33.62      33.51 SILV    13  
  7 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                33.15      33.82 SILV    12  
  8 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  35.26      34.20 SILV    11  
  9 Zhu, Melody         10 HAA-MR                 37.91      34.42 SILV     9  
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR                35.77      34.79 SILV     7  
 11 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                35.38      35.10 SILV     6  
 12 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR                37.30      35.29          5  
 13 Barsony, Amber       9 HAA-MR                 42.24      35.78          4  
 14 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  42.29      36.04          3  
 15 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                  36.46      36.05          2  
 16 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  36.91      36.06          1  
 17 Del Tatto, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      36.77        
 18 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  36.79      37.00        
 19 Schubel, Sarah K    10 HAA-MR                    NT      37.25        
 20 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                41.44      37.44        
 21 Jackey, Lily S       9 IA-MR                  42.60      37.47        
 22 Graziano, Katie     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      37.69        
 23 Johannsen, Erin     10 HAA-MR                    NT      37.86        
 24 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                40.90      38.37        
 25 Templeton, Maya A    9 HAA-MR                 41.09      38.51        
 26 Singh, Cristina P   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      38.64        
 27 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 37.69      38.85        
 28 Maddox, Faith        9 SSC-MR                 39.30      39.70        
 29 Konop, Rebecca G     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      39.98        
 30 Prieto, Natalie A   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      41.10        
 31 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.29      41.22        
 32 Einsetler, Morgan    9 WISC-MR                47.89      42.08        
 33 Simon, Paige         9 HAA-MR                    NT      42.17        
 34 Huang, Amanda Z     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.46        
 35 Ednie, Corinne M    10 SSC-MR                 40.74      42.60        
 36 DeFranco, Ava        9 WISC-MR                46.71      42.87        
 37 Butler, Shannon E   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      43.40        
 38 Diffendale, Ashley   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      43.65        
 39 Doscher, Karalyn E   9 WISC-MR                45.99      43.70        
 40 Fiore, Gabby R       8 SSC-MR                 41.16      43.72        
 41 Sill, Isabella M    10 SSC-MR                 40.53      44.15        
 42 Horan, Kylie M      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.89        
 43 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      46.28        
 44 Levine, Paige H     10 SSC-MR                 44.22      47.23        
 45 Simon, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                    NT      47.40        
 46 Urban, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                44.92      48.52        
 46 Buono, Serena E      9 IA-MR                  55.00      48.52        
 48 Yam, Kelly           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.63      50.05        
 49 McGuinness, Elisa   10 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.30        
 50 Olaechea, Madison   10 HAA-MR                    NT      53.58        
 51 Meyer, Siobhan      10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      56.03        
 52 Swami, Vishala       9 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:01.99        
 53 Rishi, Anoushka      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:04.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A    10 IA-MR                  39.77      37.12 JO      20  
  2 Treglia, Leah N      9 HAA-MR                 40.28      37.26 JO      17  
  3 Fiore, Bella G      10 SSC-MR                 38.27      37.32 JO      16  
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C     9 WISC-MR                39.75      37.68 SILV    15  
  5 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  39.45      38.22 SILV    14  
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 40.20      38.95 SILV    13  
  7 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                39.40      39.06 SILV    12  
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR                40.13      39.44 SILV    11  
  9 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 41.51      39.47 SILV     9  
 10 Wojciechowski, Nat  10 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.90 SILV     7  
 11 Zhu, Melody         10 HAA-MR                 45.04      41.00 SILV     6  
 12 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                  45.01      41.47 SILV     5  
 13 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR                42.01      41.51 SILV     4  
 14 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                  43.57      41.79 SILV     3  
 15 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                40.23      41.81 SILV     2  
 16 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 43.11      41.91 SILV     1  
 17 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  49.58      42.62 SILV   
 18 Jackey, Lily S       9 IA-MR                  48.64      43.25        
 19 Templeton, Maya A    9 HAA-MR                 48.85      43.82        
 20 Barsony, Amber       9 HAA-MR                    NT      44.20        
 21 Johannsen, Erin     10 HAA-MR                    NT      44.43        
 22 Schubel, Sarah K    10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.39        
 23 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 45.09      46.01        
 24 Sill, Isabella M    10 SSC-MR                 51.27      46.58        
 25 Maddox, Faith        9 SSC-MR                 47.46      46.98        
 26 Singh, Cristina P   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.35      47.09        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      47.67        
 28 Del Tatto, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.65        
 29 DeFranco, Ava        9 WISC-MR                52.12      49.04        
 30 Fiore, Gabby R       8 SSC-MR                 50.17      49.80        
 31 Prieto, Natalie A   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      49.85        
 32 Ednie, Corinne M    10 SSC-MR                 50.46      49.91        
 33 Simon, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                    NT      49.99        
 34 Diffendale, Ashley   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.50      51.72        
 35 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      51.99        
 36 Einsetler, Morgan    9 WISC-MR                52.89      52.15        
 37 Huang, Amanda Z     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      52.35        
 38 Doscher, Karalyn E   9 WISC-MR                51.88      52.81        
 39 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      53.15        
 40 Urban, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                51.63      53.21        
 41 Horan, Kylie M      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      53.66        
 42 Levine, Paige H     10 SSC-MR                 54.01      54.01        
 43 Butler, Shannon E   10 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      54.12        
 44 Yam, Kelly           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47      54.82        
 45 Graziano, Katie     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.27        
 46 Simon, Paige         9 HAA-MR                    NT      56.67        
 47 Olaechea, Madison   10 HAA-MR                    NT      57.34        
 48 McGuinness, Elisa   10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:00.46        
 -- Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                50.05         DQ        
 -- Rishi, Anoushka      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Meyer, Siobhan      10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Buono, Serena E      9 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Swami, Vishala       9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A    10 IA-MR                  40.91      39.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Fiore, Bella G      10 SSC-MR                 41.69      41.17 ZQ      17  
  3 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 42.93      42.94 JO      16  
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 46.42      46.10 SILV    15  
  5 Zhu, Melody         10 HAA-MR                 54.94      46.14 SILV    14  
  6 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                47.81      48.54 SILV    13  
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C     9 WISC-MR                50.44      49.05         12  
  8 Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR                47.88      49.18         11  
  9 Huang, Amanda Z     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      49.43          9  
 10 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  53.61      49.74          7  
 11 Barsony, Amber       9 HAA-MR                    NT      49.88          6  
 12 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  56.99      51.19          5  
 13 Johannsen, Erin     10 HAA-MR                    NT      51.66          4  
 14 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      52.29          3  
 15 Fiore, Gabby R       8 SSC-MR                 52.38      52.72          2  
 16 Salhotra, Shivaang   9 MALT-NJ                52.54      53.95          1  
 17 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      54.03        
 18 Butler, Shannon E   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      54.98        
 19 Yam, Kelly           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.97      55.08        
 20 Singh, Cristina P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36      57.77        
 21 Templeton, Maya A    9 HAA-MR                 57.92      59.21        
 22 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 55.88      59.53        
 23 Urban, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                59.42    1:03.24        
 24 Levine, Paige H     10 SSC-MR                 57.90    1:03.51        
 25 Diffendale, Ashley   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:03.98        
 26 DeFranco, Ava        9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:04.54        
 27 Maddox, Faith        9 SSC-MR               1:01.55    1:04.74        
 28 McGuinness, Elisa   10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:07.03        
 29 Swami, Vishala       9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:08.50        
 -- Jackey, Lily S       9 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Simon, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR                46.14         DQ        
 -- Simon, Paige         9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schubel, Sarah K    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Doscher, Karalyn E   9 WISC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Del Tatto, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Horan, Kylie M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Graziano, Katie     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Sill, Isabella M    10 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR               1:00.06         DQ        
 -- Olaechea, Madison   10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N      9 HAA-MR                 37.86      35.62 JO      20  
  2 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 39.86      37.66 SILV    17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                  39.59      38.32 SILV    16  
  4 Zhu, Melody         10 HAA-MR                 39.54      38.40 SILV    15  
  5 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                54.33      40.68 SILV    14  
  6 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR                 38.38      40.95 SILV    13  
  7 Fiore, Bella G      10 SSC-MR                 39.22      42.15 SILV    12  
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C     9 WISC-MR                39.99      42.30 SILV    11  
  9 Wojciechowski, Nat  10 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.83 SILV     9  
 10 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR                44.37      44.15          7  
 11 Johannsen, Erin     10 HAA-MR                    NT      44.28          6  
 12 Profeta, Jordan T    9 IA-MR                  52.35      44.31          5  
 13 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                  56.84      45.52          4  
 14 Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR                42.57      46.62          3  
 15 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                 57.89      48.63          2  
 16 Graziano, Katie     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      48.86          1  
 17 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                49.84      52.09        
 18 Huang, Amanda Z     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      52.51        
 19 Schubel, Sarah K    10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.79        
 20 Sill, Isabella M    10 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.34        
 21 Butler, Shannon E   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.09        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      55.58        
 23 Einsetler, Morgan    9 WISC-MR                57.98      55.61        
 24 Prieto, Natalie A   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      57.15        
 25 Maddox, Faith        9 SSC-MR               1:01.32      57.26        
 26 Singh, Cristina P   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      57.79        
 27 Ednie, Corinne M    10 SSC-MR                 56.48      57.93        
 28 Levine, Paige H     10 SSC-MR               1:03.40      59.51        
 29 Templeton, Maya A    9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.08        
 30 Horan, Kylie M      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:01.14        
 -- Barsony, Amber       9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Del Tatto, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
 -- Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99         DQ        
 -- Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 39.70         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A    10 IA-MR                1:24.26    1:17.47 ZQ      20  
                  36.90     1:17.47 (40.57)                                        
  2 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.59 SILV    17  
                  40.81     1:23.59 (42.78)                                        
  3 Fiore, Bella G      10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:24.75 SILV    16  
                  39.54     1:24.75 (45.21)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     9 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:25.89 SILV    15  
                  39.22     1:25.89 (46.67)                                        
  5 Zhu, Melody         10 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:26.89 SILV    14  
                  40.87     1:26.89 (46.02)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:43.22    1:28.71         13  
                  42.94     1:28.71 (45.77)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              1:36.31    1:29.60         12  
  8 Sheehan, Fainne N    9 IA-MR                1:35.44    1:30.87         11  
                  40.97     1:30.87 (49.90)                                        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C     9 WISC-MR              1:27.29    1:31.88          9  
                  40.18     1:31.88 (51.70)                                        
 10 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:36.75    1:33.64          7  
                  43.71     1:33.64 (49.93)                                        
 11 Figueroa, Logan     10 WISC-MR              1:35.69    1:33.83          6  
                  43.27     1:33.83 (50.56)                                        
 12 Pette, Alexandra     9 HAA-MR               1:35.43    1:34.99          5  
                  41.92     1:34.99 (53.07)                                        
 13 Johannsen, Erin     10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.52          4  
                  47.98     1:37.52 (49.54)                                        
 14 Borghardt, Amy G    10 IA-MR                1:51.56    1:38.22          3  
                  45.03     1:38.22 (53.19)                                        
 15 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:39.71    1:39.21          2  
                  48.79     1:39.21 (50.42)                                        
 16 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:41.64    1:40.20          1  
                  47.27     1:40.20 (52.93)                                        
 17 Claps, Abigail R     9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.16        
 18 Fiore, Gabby R       8 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.38        
 19 Prieto, Natalie A   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    1:54.49        
                  54.17   1:54.49 (1:00.32)                                        
 20 Ednie, Corinne M    10 SSC-MR               1:59.47    1:55.55        
 21 Salhotra, Shivaang   9 MALT-NJ              1:54.76    2:01.96        
 22 Diffendale, Ashley   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.47    2:02.62        
 23 Yam, Kelly           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    2:05.38        
 24 Urban, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              2:26.30    2:05.72        
 -- Barsony, Amber       9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Doscher, Karalyn E   9 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
 -- Einsetler, Morgan    9 WISC-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
 -- Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR              1:32.45         DQ        
                  45.40          DQ (48.76)                                        
 -- Konop, Rebecca G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.34         DQ        
 -- Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ              1:54.54         DQ        
                  43.86          DQ (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 27.38      26.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Griskie, Chloe M    11 HAA-MR                 28.00      27.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 28.02      28.48 JO      16  
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  28.05      28.53 SILV    15  
  5 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 SSC-MR                 29.24      29.20 SILV    14  
  6 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                29.51      29.38 SILV    13  
  7 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 30.52      30.30 SILV    12  
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.48 SILV    11  
  9 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                 33.00      30.63 SILV     9  
 10 Hennessy, Amanda K  11 HAA-MR                 32.29      31.17          7  
 11 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  31.70      31.45          6  
 12 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.57          5  
 13 Przybylo, Allie     12 SSC-MR                 31.88      31.73          4  
 14 Stroub, Mia R       11 WISC-MR                32.35      32.20          2.5
 14 Gerlach, Taryn M    11 HAA-MR                 33.10      32.20          2.5
 16 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                32.83      32.35          1  
 17 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                33.75      32.58        
 18 Horan, Brenna N     11 IA-MR                  32.42      32.63        
 19 Micozzi, Jillian    12 IA-MR                  48.00      32.90        
 20 Nakken, Lena        11 WISC-MR                32.93      32.94        
 21 Marone, Isabelle H  11 SSC-MR                 31.41      33.22        
 22 Cobham, Maleah S    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      33.64        
 23 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 38.36      33.69        
 23 Rowan, Paige V      11 UNATT-MR               39.11      33.69        
 25 Lee, Madison S      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      33.93        
 26 Collett, Hannah G   12 HAA-MR                 36.16      34.00        
 27 Londono, Isabela    11 IA-MR                  33.18      34.04        
 28 Stromski, Madison   12 IA-MR                  34.36      34.12        
 29 Thoms, Julia D      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      34.32        
 30 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                35.41      34.54        
 31 Riss, Molly A       12 SSC-MR                 34.66      34.69        
 32 Choung, Ally Y      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      34.76        
 33 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 34.92      35.05        
 34 DiGiovanni, Sophia  12 SSC-MR                 50.00      35.07        
 35 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR                37.55      35.79        
 36 Boudreau, Shannon   11 HAA-MR                 35.65      35.86        
 37 Triglia, Jacueline  11 WISC-MR                35.98      36.11        
 38 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 35.23      36.26        
 39 Giambrone, Abigail  12 SSC-MR                 35.55      36.39        
 40 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR                 35.95      36.78        
 41 Bilich, Paige L     11 IA-MR                  45.00      38.28        
 42 Abtey, Kaitlyn      12 HAA-MR                 42.35      38.39        
 43 Engels, Leigh A     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      38.49        
 44 Gupta, Eesha A      12 SSC-MR                 38.74      39.69        
 45 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 SSC-MR                 44.15      40.50        
 46 Combs, Elizabeth    11 HAA-MR                 43.16      40.53        
 47 Cantwell, Karalynn  12 WISC-MR                39.99      41.16        
 48 Bonura, Nicholette  11 SSC-MR                 41.52      41.56        
 49 Pallas, Morgan      11 WISC-MR                40.42      42.78        
 50 Kupka, Julia        11 HAA-MR                    NT      42.89        
 51 Rao, Shivani        11 HAA-MR                 44.67      43.03        
 52 Giarmoleo, Madison  11 SSC-MR                 57.51      43.55        
 -- Kummer, Amber L     12 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  28.64      29.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 30.30      30.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Griskie, Chloe M    11 HAA-MR                 33.00      31.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 31.60      32.19 ZQ      15  
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  32.49      32.46 JO      14  
  6 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                33.99      34.96 SILV    13  
  7 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                 38.00      35.01 SILV    12  
  8 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 SSC-MR                 35.25      35.85 SILV    11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R       11 WISC-MR                37.50      37.17 SILV     9  
 10 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 38.19      37.19 SILV     7  
 11 Choung, Ally Y      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.14      37.30 SILV     6  
 12 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                41.51      37.36 SILV     5  
 13 Marone, Isabelle H  11 SSC-MR                 36.26      37.70 SILV     4  
 14 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      38.00          3  
 15 Nakken, Lena        11 WISC-MR                37.67      38.05          2  
 16 Hennessy, Amanda K  11 HAA-MR                 38.37      38.53          1  
 17 Gerlach, Taryn M    11 HAA-MR                 38.20      38.67        
 18 Brady, Kathryn A    11 IA-MR                  39.61      39.08        
 18 Micozzi, Jillian    12 IA-MR                  50.00      39.08        
 20 Londono, Isabela    11 IA-MR                  38.84      39.71        
 21 Rowan, Paige V      11 UNATT-MR               43.99      40.17        
 22 Riss, Molly A       12 SSC-MR                 41.05      40.39        
 23 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                41.47      40.66        
 24 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR                43.99      40.86        
 25 DiGiovanni, Sophia  12 SSC-MR                 55.00      41.12        
 26 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                44.20      41.26        
 27 Boudreau, Shannon   11 HAA-MR                 47.88      41.47        
 28 Stromski, Madison   12 IA-MR                  42.86      41.52        
 29 Thoms, Julia D      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      41.74        
 30 Chernavsky, Maddie  11 SSC-MR                 41.15      42.50        
 31 Giambrone, Abigail  12 SSC-MR                 41.92      42.52        
 32 Cobham, Maleah S    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      43.23        
 33 Collett, Hannah G   12 HAA-MR                 46.13      43.43        
 34 McIntyre, Gaby M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      43.53        
 35 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 45.54      43.54        
 36 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 45.23      43.78        
 37 Triglia, Jacueline  11 WISC-MR                45.16      44.43        
 38 Lee, Madison S      12 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      44.48        
 39 Vargas, Alexa M     12 IA-MR                  50.00      44.91        
 40 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 46.35      45.19        
 41 Gupta, Eesha A      12 SSC-MR                 44.80      45.50        
 42 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 SSC-MR                 47.56      46.12        
 43 Bilich, Paige L     11 IA-MR                  45.00      46.24        
 44 Rao, Shivani        11 HAA-MR                 47.74      46.71        
 45 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR                 44.27      46.91        
 46 Abtey, Kaitlyn      12 HAA-MR                    NT      47.19        
 47 Pallas, Morgan      11 WISC-MR                44.60      47.20        
 48 Cantwell, Karalynn  12 WISC-MR                48.99      47.55        
 49 Bonura, Nicholette  11 SSC-MR                 48.56      47.63        
 50 Engels, Leigh A     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.66        
 51 Kupka, Julia        11 HAA-MR                    NT      49.47        
 52 Combs, Elizabeth    11 HAA-MR                 48.31      51.35        
 53 Giarmoleo, Madison  11 SSC-MR                 51.80      51.77        
 -- Kummer, Amber L     12 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  34.12      35.09 ZQ      20  
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      36.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Griskie, Chloe M    11 HAA-MR                 36.00      38.28 SILV    15.5
  3 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 37.62      38.28 SILV    15.5
  5 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  41.45      40.27 SILV    14  
  6 Brady, Kathryn A    11 IA-MR                  43.54      41.44 SILV    13  
  7 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                40.88      42.58 SILV    12  
  8 Gerlach, Taryn M    11 HAA-MR                 40.30      42.88         11  
  9 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                42.50      42.97          9  
 10 Hennessy, Amanda K  11 HAA-MR                 41.91      43.00          6.5
 10 Londono, Isabela    11 IA-MR                  44.91      43.00          6.5
 12 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.24      43.47          5  
 13 Nakken, Lena        11 WISC-MR                43.17      44.29          4  
 14 Przybylo, Allie     12 SSC-MR                 42.85      44.37          3  
 15 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                 40.00      44.76          2  
 16 Choung, Ally Y      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      45.25          1  
 17 Stromski, Madison   12 IA-MR                  48.76      45.57        
 18 Micozzi, Jillian    12 IA-MR                  52.00      45.72        
 19 Stroub, Mia R       11 WISC-MR                47.30      46.16        
 20 Thoms, Julia D      11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      46.26        
 21 Boudreau, Shannon   11 HAA-MR                 45.10      46.28        
 22 Engels, Leigh A     12 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      46.33        
 23 Cobham, Maleah S    12 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      48.03        
 24 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 45.55      48.07        
 25 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 SSC-MR                 50.64      48.13        
 26 Rowan, Paige V      11 UNATT-MR               52.99      48.99        
 27 Triglia, Jacueline  11 WISC-MR                53.33      49.23        
 28 Chernavsky, Maddie  11 SSC-MR                 47.19      49.63        
 29 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR                 49.79      50.29        
 30 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                51.62      50.87        
 31 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                50.60      51.00        
 32 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 49.95      51.14        
 33 Pallas, Morgan      11 WISC-MR                49.34      51.18        
 34 Vargas, Alexa M     12 IA-MR                  55.00      51.39        
 35 Abtey, Kaitlyn      12 HAA-MR                 55.54      55.73        
 36 Lee, Madison S      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.95        
 37 Combs, Elizabeth    11 HAA-MR                 52.42      56.70        
 38 Bonura, Nicholette  11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      57.07        
 39 Giarmoleo, Madison  11 SSC-MR               1:02.36    1:02.57        
 -- Riss, Molly A       12 SSC-MR                 45.22         DQ        
 -- Collett, Hannah G   12 HAA-MR                 47.89         DQ        
 -- Cantwell, Karalynn  12 WISC-MR                57.99         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 56.87         DQ        
 -- Kupka, Julia        11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  28.50      29.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Griskie, Chloe M    11 HAA-MR                 29.00      30.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR                 30.56      30.52 ZQ      16  
  4 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 30.78      31.74 SILV    15  
  5 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                33.71      34.20 SILV    14  
  6 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 SSC-MR                 33.80      34.28 SILV    13  
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      35.62 SILV    12  
  8 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.52         11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R       11 WISC-MR                36.89      36.80          9  
 10 Hennessy, Amanda K  11 HAA-MR                 36.07      36.81          7  
 11 Przybylo, Allie     12 SSC-MR                 36.18      36.96          6  
 12 Marone, Isabelle H  11 SSC-MR                 35.31      37.22          5  
 13 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      37.48          4  
 14 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                36.77      38.08          3  
 15 Horan, Brenna N     11 IA-MR                  38.91      38.48          2  
 16 Thoms, Julia D      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      38.76          1  
 17 Nakken, Lena        11 WISC-MR                38.73      39.31        
 18 Choung, Ally Y      12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      39.37        
 19 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR                39.40      40.30        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 41.48      40.71        
 21 Chernavsky, Maddie  11 SSC-MR                 42.08      42.10        
 22 Triglia, Jacueline  11 WISC-MR                43.71      42.23        
 23 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR                46.93      42.56        
 24 Rowan, Paige V      11 UNATT-MR               46.99      42.73        
 25 Boudreau, Shannon   11 HAA-MR                 47.43      43.71        
 26 Gupta, Eesha A      12 SSC-MR                 43.92      43.97        
 27 Collett, Hannah G   12 HAA-MR                 49.32      45.79        
 28 Riss, Molly A       12 SSC-MR                 45.93      46.00        
 29 Cobham, Maleah S    12 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      46.33        
 30 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 48.31      46.86        
 31 Pallas, Morgan      11 WISC-MR                53.20      47.05        
 32 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 45.58      48.03        
 33 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR                 45.72      49.00        
 34 Engels, Leigh A     12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      49.15        
 35 Abtey, Kaitlyn      12 HAA-MR                    NT      51.13        
 36 Cirelli, Lizzy A    12 SSC-MR                 59.78      59.12        
 -- Gerlach, Taryn M    11 HAA-MR                 38.25         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 50.70         DQ        
 -- Combs, Elizabeth    11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:07.30 ZQ      20  
                  31.19     1:07.30 (36.11)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         12 HAA-MR               1:07.69    1:08.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:09.78 ZQ      16  
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)                                        
  4 Griskie, Chloe M    11 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:10.83 SILV    15  
                  33.03     1:10.83 (37.80)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 SSC-MR               1:21.12    1:15.89 SILV    14  
                  36.45     1:15.89 (39.44)                                        
  6 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:23.10    1:19.17         13  
  7 Nyhus, Amanda       12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.34         12  
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:21.65         11  
                  38.52     1:21.65 (43.13)                                        
  9 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:21.09    1:21.89          9  
                  40.54     1:21.89 (41.35)                                        
 10 Brady, Kathryn A    11 IA-MR                1:27.77    1:21.95          7  
                  37.68     1:21.95 (44.27)                                        
 11 Horan, Brenna N     11 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:22.12          6  
                  40.16     1:22.12 (41.96)                                        
 12 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:21.01    1:22.19          5  
 13 Stroub, Mia R       11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.36          4  
                  38.53     1:22.36 (43.83)                                        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H  11 SSC-MR               1:21.51    1:22.42          3  
                  37.01     1:22.42 (45.41)                                        
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:22.67          2  
                  38.24     1:22.67 (44.43)                                        
 16 Nakken, Lena        11 WISC-MR              1:23.14    1:22.95          1  
                  39.57     1:22.95 (43.38)                                        
 17 Gerlach, Taryn M    11 HAA-MR               1:24.65    1:23.45        
                  40.34     1:23.45 (43.11)                                        
 18 Choung, Ally Y      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.37    1:23.68        
                  37.36     1:23.68 (46.32)                                        
 19 Hennessy, Amanda K  11 HAA-MR               1:26.69    1:23.94        
                  39.03     1:23.94 (44.91)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:24.44        
                  38.78     1:24.44 (45.66)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Kate E    11 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:30.83        
 22 Gupta, Eesha A      12 SSC-MR               1:33.26    1:32.03        
                  44.60     1:32.03 (47.43)                                        
 23 Collett, Hannah G   12 HAA-MR               1:34.70    1:33.26        
                  46.33     1:33.26 (46.93)                                        
 24 Devoti, Julia T     11 WISC-MR              1:48.82    1:33.50        
                  43.09     1:33.50 (50.41)                                        
 25 Giambrone, Abigail  12 SSC-MR               1:38.10    1:33.69        
                  43.66     1:33.69 (50.03)                                        
 26 Boudreau, Shannon   11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:34.64        
                  46.24     1:34.64 (48.40)                                        
 27 Rowan, Paige V      11 UNATT-MR             1:53.55    1:34.80        
                  45.76     1:34.80 (49.04)                                        
 28 Triglia, Jacueline  11 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:37.48        
                  44.76     1:37.48 (52.72)                                        
 29 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.29        
                  46.74     1:38.29 (51.55)                                        
 30 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:46.75    1:38.51        
                  47.24     1:38.51 (51.27)                                        
 31 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR              1:54.55    1:38.88        
                  42.49     1:38.88 (56.39)                                        
 32 Pallas, Morgan      11 WISC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.32        
 33 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:34.80    1:41.53        
                  48.38     1:41.53 (53.15)                                        
 34 Giarmoleo, Madison  11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.51        
 -- Abtey, Kaitlyn      12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.98          DQ (55.92)                                        
 -- Combs, Elizabeth    11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.08          DQ (59.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                  57.55      58.33 SILV    20  
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
  2 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:00.45      59.35 SILV    17  
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)                                        
  3 Howard, Grace       14 HAA-MR               1:01.08      59.36 SILV    16  
                  28.54       59.36 (30.82)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 55.68      59.52 SILV    15  
                  28.60       59.52 (30.92)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                  58.68    1:00.58 SILV    14  
                  28.50     1:00.58 (32.08)                                        
  6 Cody, Rachel A      14 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:02.12 SILV    13  
                  30.47     1:02.12 (31.65)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:02.60 SILV    12  
                  30.24     1:02.60 (32.36)                                        
  8 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:05.23    1:04.22         11  
                  31.15     1:04.22 (33.07)                                        
  9 Azralon, Danielle   13 SSC-MR               1:04.22    1:04.61          9  
                  31.02     1:04.61 (33.59)                                        
 10 Casey, Emma P       14 HAA-MR               1:07.66    1:04.62          7  
                  31.10     1:04.62 (33.52)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia        13 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:04.70          6  
                  31.31     1:04.70 (33.39)                                        
 12 Pikulik, Danielle   13 HAA-MR               1:05.24    1:05.24          5  
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)                                        
 13 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:05.81    1:05.64          4  
                  16.03     1:05.64 (49.61)                                        
 14 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:05.86          3  
                  32.58     1:05.86 (33.28)                                        
 15 Gillin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:12.34    1:10.50          2  
                  32.89     1:10.50 (37.61)                                        
 16 Nazarov, Lolita     14 SSC-MR               1:12.14    1:10.77          1  
 17 Tocco, Jenna N      14 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:11.38        
                  33.31     1:11.38 (38.07)                                        
 18 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.57        
                  34.43     1:12.57 (38.14)                                        
 19 Kahlke, Samantha M  13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:14.98        
 20 Lacetera, Lilah J   13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:15.31        
                  37.83     1:15.31 (37.48)                                        
 21 Bilich, Caroline    13 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:15.48        
                  35.61     1:15.48 (39.87)                                        
 22 Heslin, Meghan      14 HAA-MR               1:11.64    1:15.87        
                  34.28     1:15.87 (41.59)                                        
 23 Singer, Gillian D   13 IA-MR                1:23.85    1:17.40        
                  36.96     1:17.40 (40.44)                                        
 24 Fish, Grace M       13 IA-MR                1:18.49    1:17.91        
                  37.45     1:17.91 (40.46)                                        
 25 Langebek, Madison   13 SSC-MR               1:32.58    1:18.07        
                  36.75     1:18.07 (41.32)                                        
 26 Nugent, Colleen M   13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:18.09        
 27 Rall, Jacqueline    13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.87        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Azralon, Danielle   13 SSC-MR               1:07.73    1:09.56 SILV    20  
                  34.37     1:09.56 (35.19)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia        13 SSC-MR               1:13.42    1:10.22 SILV    17  
                  34.12     1:10.22 (36.10)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:09.79    1:10.67 SILV    16  
                  34.52     1:10.67 (36.15)                                        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               1:12.64    1:10.71 SILV    15  
                  34.06     1:10.71 (36.65)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.75 SILV    14  
                  34.92     1:10.75 (35.83)                                        
  6 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:10.77 SILV    13  
                  34.88     1:10.77 (35.89)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace       14 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:13.26 SILV    12  
                  36.44     1:13.26 (36.82)                                        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle   13 HAA-MR               1:15.53    1:13.63 SILV    11  
                  35.79     1:13.63 (37.84)                                        
  9 Casey, Emma P       14 HAA-MR               1:19.93    1:14.18 SILV     9  
                  36.59     1:14.18 (37.59)                                        
 10 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:19.25    1:16.26          7  
                  38.26     1:16.26 (38.00)                                        
 11 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:16.38    1:19.63          6  
                  38.39     1:19.63 (41.24)                                        
 12 Heslin, Meghan      14 HAA-MR               1:18.66    1:20.01          5  
                  39.38     1:20.01 (40.63)                                        
 13 Nazarov, Lolita     14 SSC-MR               1:22.80    1:21.17          4  
                  39.47     1:21.17 (41.70)                                        
 14 Singer, Gillian D   13 IA-MR                1:31.26    1:22.12          3  
                  40.51     1:22.12 (41.61)                                        
 15 Gillin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:23.16    1:22.21          2  
                  39.88     1:22.21 (42.33)                                        
 16 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.42          1  
 17 Tocco, Jenna N      14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:27.30        
 18 Langebek, Madison   13 SSC-MR               1:38.51    1:27.39        
                  40.91     1:27.39 (46.48)                                        
 19 Fish, Grace M       13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.57        
 20 Nugent, Colleen M   13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.66        
                  45.48     1:38.66 (53.18)                                        
 21 Rall, Jacqueline    13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:18.66 SILV    20  
  2 Pikulik, Danielle   13 HAA-MR               1:17.47    1:19.82 SILV    17  
  3 Casey, Emma P       14 HAA-MR               1:22.08    1:20.18 SILV    16  
                  38.23     1:20.18 (41.95)                                        
  4 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:25.65    1:21.42 SILV    15  
                  39.09     1:21.42 (42.33)                                        
  5 Azralon, Danielle   13 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:22.27 SILV    14  
  6 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:22.72 SILV    13  
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               1:21.89    1:23.75 SILV    12  
                  39.67     1:23.75 (44.08)                                        
  8 Cody, Rachel A      14 IA-MR                1:22.19    1:24.22         11  
                  40.02     1:24.22 (44.20)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:23.64    1:25.39          9  
                  41.89     1:25.39 (43.50)                                        
 10 Nazarov, Lolita     14 SSC-MR               1:26.68    1:25.88          7  
                  40.19     1:25.88 (45.69)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia        13 SSC-MR               1:30.64    1:26.93          6  
                  41.86     1:26.93 (45.07)                                        
 12 Gillin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:41.00    1:28.95          5  
                  41.81     1:28.95 (47.14)                                        
 13 Bilich, Caroline    13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.35          4  
 14 Heslin, Meghan      14 HAA-MR               1:36.02    1:37.25          3  
 15 Langebek, Madison   13 SSC-MR               1:47.50    1:39.12          2  
                  46.86     1:39.12 (52.26)                                        
 16 Kahlke, Samantha M  13 IA-MR                1:55.00    1:39.67          1  
                  48.04     1:39.67 (51.63)                                        
 17 Singer, Gillian D   13 IA-MR                1:55.48    1:40.27        
 18 Nugent, Colleen M   13 HAA-MR               1:42.80    1:47.10        
                  49.80     1:47.10 (57.30)                                        
 19 Fish, Grace M       13 IA-MR                1:55.04    1:54.05        
 -- Rall, Jacqueline    13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah J   13 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:01.93    1:05.90 SILV    20  
                  31.59     1:05.90 (34.31)                                        
  2 Howard, Grace       14 HAA-MR               1:04.29    1:06.20 SILV    17  
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:10.11 SILV    16  
                  32.54     1:10.11 (37.57)                                        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:20.51    1:14.29         15  
                  36.41     1:14.29 (37.88)                                        
  5 Gillin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:18.89         14  
                  37.06     1:18.89 (41.83)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia        13 SSC-MR               1:18.20    1:19.38         13  
                  35.30     1:19.38 (44.08)                                        
  7 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:20.74    1:19.87         12  
                  36.36     1:19.87 (43.51)                                        
  8 Nazarov, Lolita     14 SSC-MR               1:29.22    1:22.61         11  
                  37.60     1:22.61 (45.01)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle   13 HAA-MR               1:28.62    1:24.40          9  
                  37.78     1:24.40 (46.62)                                        
 10 Tocco, Jenna N      14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:31.04          7  
                  40.46     1:31.04 (50.58)                                        
 11 Heslin, Meghan      14 HAA-MR               1:37.90    1:31.16          6  
                  41.81     1:31.16 (49.35)                                        
 12 Giordano, Colleen   14 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.09          5  
                  44.11     1:34.09 (49.98)                                        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               1:11.63         DQ        
                  34.68          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G  13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:26.63 SILV    20  
  2 Howard, Grace       14 HAA-MR               2:23.14    2:27.05 SILV    17  
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:23.70    2:31.52 SILV    16  
  4 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               2:38.94    2:40.21 SILV    15  
                  34.86     1:16.22 (41.36)     2:01.99 (45.77)     2:40.21 (38.22)
  5 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:40.93    2:48.42         14  
                  37.18     1:20.90 (43.72)     2:08.82 (47.92)     2:48.42 (39.60)
  6 Gillin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               2:56.76    2:55.41         13  
                  35.38     1:21.26 (45.88)     2:14.41 (53.15)     2:55.41 (41.00)
  7 Heslin, Meghan      14 HAA-MR               3:01.85    3:00.59         12  
                  42.25     1:26.65 (44.40)     2:18.66 (52.01)     3:00.59 (41.93)
 -- Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               2:33.76         DQ        
 -- Kahlke, Samantha M  13 IA-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
                  44.04     1:33.53 (49.49)     2:29.85 (56.32)          DQ (42.35)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  52.76      53.83 METS    20  
                  25.87       53.83 (27.96)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       23 IA-MR                  54.57      55.45 METS    17  
                  26.37       55.45 (29.08)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 HAA-MR                 53.79      56.34         16  
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 HAA-MR                 56.57      57.57         15  
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  57.07      58.03         14  
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E      16 IA-MR                  54.95      58.20         13  
                  28.04       58.20 (30.16)                                        
  7 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                  54.42      58.32         12  
                  27.91       58.32 (30.41)                                        
  8 Howlin, Elizabeth   16 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.54         11  
                  28.78       59.54 (30.76)                                        
  9 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:03.31      59.69          9  
                  27.95       59.69 (31.74)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Nicole     16 HAA-MR               1:02.90      59.77          7  
                  28.25       59.77 (31.52)                                        
 11 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               1:04.16    1:00.19          6  
                  28.55     1:00.19 (31.64)                                        
 12 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                  58.75    1:00.43          5  
                  29.11     1:00.43 (31.32)                                        
 13 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  57.17    1:01.79          4  
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)                                        
 14 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR                 59.06    1:02.38          3  
                  29.71     1:02.38 (32.67)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                1:00.54    1:02.63          2  
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)                                        
 16 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.72          1  
                  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)                                        
 17 Suchy, Morgan T     15 SSC-MR               1:05.45    1:04.86        
                  31.55     1:04.86 (33.31)                                        
 18 Miglino, Julia A    16 IA-MR                1:08.24    1:05.95        
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)                                        
 19 Varone, Nicole      15 HAA-MR               1:06.16    1:06.25        
                  31.54     1:06.25 (34.71)                                        
 20 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                1:07.24    1:07.15        
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)                                        
 21 McCabe, Danielle M  15 HAA-MR               1:05.38    1:07.23        
                  31.11     1:07.23 (36.12)                                        
 22 Doveala, Jane-e E   17 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:07.55        
                  32.65     1:07.55 (34.90)                                        
 23 Hong, Donna D       16 HAA-MR               1:09.34    1:08.18        
                  32.32     1:08.18 (35.86)                                        
 24 Desio, Claire M     17 HAA-MR               1:04.51    1:08.22        
                  32.34     1:08.22 (35.88)                                        
 25 Galloway, Samantha  14 SSC-MR               1:10.34    1:11.70        
                  34.43     1:11.70 (37.27)                                        
 26 Suchy, Amanda       12 SSC-MR               1:15.55    1:12.42        
                  34.75     1:12.42 (37.67)                                        
 27 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                1:18.49    1:12.49        
                  34.54     1:12.49 (37.95)                                        
 28 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               1:18.97    1:15.50        
                  37.20     1:15.50 (38.30)                                        
 29 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:25.41    1:15.85        
                  35.83     1:15.85 (40.02)                                        
 30 Templeton, Maya A    9 HAA-MR               1:46.80    1:29.87        
                  41.95     1:29.87 (47.92)                                        
 31 Davis, Ava R         8 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:33.98        
                  43.61     1:33.98 (50.37)                                        
 -- Watson, Samantha S  10 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      16 IA-MR                  58.76    1:01.92         20  
                  30.23     1:01.92 (31.69)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       23 IA-MR                1:02.38    1:03.57         17  
                  31.14     1:03.57 (32.43)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 HAA-MR               1:00.94    1:03.66         16  
                  31.12     1:03.66 (32.54)                                        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole     16 HAA-MR               1:03.82    1:05.63         15  
                  31.96     1:05.63 (33.67)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 HAA-MR               1:03.15    1:06.20         14  
                  32.57     1:06.20 (33.63)                                        
  6 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:04.26    1:08.06         13  
                  33.41     1:08.06 (34.65)                                        
  7 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:04.76    1:08.23         12  
                  33.15     1:08.23 (35.08)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:06.85    1:08.90         11  
                  33.58     1:08.90 (35.32)                                        
  9 Magee, Brianna R    15 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:08.95          9  
                  32.96     1:08.95 (35.99)                                        
 10 Howlin, Elizabeth   16 HAA-MR               1:10.12    1:09.37          7  
                  33.54     1:09.37 (35.83)                                        
 11 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:09.50          6  
                  33.80     1:09.50 (35.70)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina   15 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:11.23          5  
                  34.71     1:11.23 (36.52)                                        
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:11.70          4  
                  34.94     1:11.70 (36.76)                                        
 14 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:12.14          3  
                  35.57     1:12.14 (36.57)                                        
 15 McCabe, Katie       15 IA-MR                1:11.83    1:12.36          2  
                  35.52     1:12.36 (36.84)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               1:18.76    1:12.83          1  
                  35.33     1:12.83 (37.50)                                        
 17 Desio, Claire M     17 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:14.35        
                  36.46     1:14.35 (37.89)                                        
 18 Suchy, Morgan T     15 SSC-MR               1:12.87    1:14.90        
                  36.26     1:14.90 (38.64)                                        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:15.15        
                  36.89     1:15.15 (38.26)                                        
 20 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               1:14.44    1:15.32        
                  36.24     1:15.32 (39.08)                                        
 21 McCabe, Danielle M  15 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:17.59        
                  38.00     1:17.59 (39.59)                                        
 22 Doveala, Jane-e E   17 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:17.87        
                  38.32     1:17.87 (39.55)                                        
 23 Hong, Donna D       16 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:18.15        
                  38.19     1:18.15 (39.96)                                        
 24 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                1:27.33    1:19.42        
                  39.50     1:19.42 (39.92)                                        
 25 Hicks, Alexandra N  15 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.84        
                  39.84     1:21.84 (42.00)                                        
 26 Varone, Nicole      15 HAA-MR               1:18.55    1:22.75        
                  40.43     1:22.75 (42.32)                                        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:30.70    1:27.22        
                  42.48     1:27.22 (44.74)                                        
 28 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:34.16    1:28.46        
                  43.30     1:28.46 (45.16)                                        
 29 Watson, Samantha S  10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.91        
                  42.29     1:28.91 (46.62)                                        
 30 Suchy, Amanda       12 SSC-MR               1:37.25    1:34.40        
 31 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               1:41.57    1:39.69        
 32 Templeton, Maya A    9 HAA-MR               1:45.20    1:39.75        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:10.24 METS    20  
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)                                        
  2 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:11.43 METS    17  
                  33.75     1:11.43 (37.68)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 HAA-MR               1:09.42    1:14.29         16  
                  35.05     1:14.29 (39.24)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 HAA-MR               1:12.34    1:15.32         15  
                  36.85     1:15.32 (38.47)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:14.35    1:17.69         14  
                  37.36     1:17.69 (40.33)                                        
  6 Howlin, Elizabeth   16 HAA-MR               1:17.62    1:18.25         13  
                  37.76     1:18.25 (40.49)                                        
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:18.42    1:18.41         12  
                  36.80     1:18.41 (41.61)                                        
  8 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:18.85    1:18.97         11  
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)                                        
  9 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:19.07          9  
                  37.35     1:19.07 (41.72)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:19.56          7  
                  37.33     1:19.56 (42.23)                                        
 11 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               1:27.86    1:20.95          6  
                  38.62     1:20.95 (42.33)                                        
 12 Hong, Donna D       16 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:24.40          5  
                  39.37     1:24.40 (45.03)                                        
 13 Magee, Brianna R    15 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:25.07          4  
                  38.79     1:25.07 (46.28)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna   12 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:26.14          3  
                  41.05     1:26.14 (45.09)                                        
 15 Varone, Nicole      15 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:26.43          2  
                  40.84     1:26.43 (45.59)                                        
 16 Doveala, Jane-e E   17 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:27.15          1  
                  41.23     1:27.15 (45.92)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:27.90        
                  42.71     1:27.90 (45.19)                                        
 18 McCabe, Katie       15 IA-MR                1:27.18    1:27.93        
                  42.06     1:27.93 (45.87)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:28.09        
                  41.54     1:28.09 (46.55)                                        
 20 Suchy, Morgan T     15 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:29.10        
                  41.83     1:29.10 (47.27)                                        
 21 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:40.18    1:37.54        
                  45.58     1:37.54 (51.96)                                        
 22 Galloway, Samantha  14 SSC-MR               1:37.38    1:37.81        
                  46.45     1:37.81 (51.36)                                        
 23 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               1:48.45    1:39.06        
                  49.14     1:39.06 (49.92)                                        
 24 Treglia, Leah N      9 HAA-MR               1:52.80    1:39.39        
                  46.33     1:39.39 (53.06)                                        
 25 Suchy, Amanda       12 SSC-MR               1:42.68    1:41.29        
                  48.75     1:41.29 (52.54)                                        
 26 Salhotra, Shivaang   9 MALT-NJ              1:58.65    1:56.55        
                  56.66     1:56.55 (59.89)                                        
 27 Davis, Ava R         8 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:11.00        
                1:02.21   2:11.00 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Watson, Samantha S  10 SSC-MR               1:41.11         DQ        
                  46.64          DQ (49.13)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:05.26    1:04.68         20  
                  30.46     1:04.68 (34.22)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 HAA-MR               1:04.11    1:06.87         17  
                  31.76     1:06.87 (35.11)                                        
  3 Magee, Brianna R    15 HAA-MR               1:10.22    1:08.74         16  
                  30.40     1:08.74 (38.34)                                        
  4 Suchy, Morgan T     15 SSC-MR               1:12.36    1:13.57         15  
                  34.34     1:13.57 (39.23)                                        
  5 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:14.78         14  
                  33.69     1:14.78 (41.09)                                        
  6 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:16.82    1:14.98         13  
                  34.20     1:14.98 (40.78)                                        
  7 Desio, Claire M     17 HAA-MR               1:12.39    1:15.81         12  
                  35.62     1:15.81 (40.19)                                        
  8 Hicks, Alexandra N  15 HAA-MR               1:22.45    1:19.12         11  
                  35.85     1:19.12 (43.27)                                        
  9 Miglino, Julia A    16 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:19.39          9  
                  35.04     1:19.39 (44.35)                                        
 10 Varone, Nicole      15 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:21.12          7  
                  37.42     1:21.12 (43.70)                                        
 11 Galloway, Samantha  14 SSC-MR               1:34.09    1:31.70          6  
 12 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               1:35.88    1:34.74          5  
 13 Suchy, Amanda       12 SSC-MR               1:30.92    1:35.13          4  
 14 Watson, Samantha S  10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.86          3  
                  44.78     1:35.86 (51.08)                                        
 15 Davis, Ava R         8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.31          2  
 -- Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:44.57         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       23 IA-MR                2:15.28    2:18.32         20  
                  30.95     1:05.59 (34.64)     1:47.19 (41.60)     2:18.32 (31.13)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 HAA-MR               2:15.17    2:19.25         17  
                  30.62     1:06.03 (35.41)     1:47.23 (41.20)     2:19.25 (32.02)
  3 Howlin, Elizabeth   16 HAA-MR               2:27.94    2:30.58         16  
                  31.45     1:10.89 (39.44)     1:57.28 (46.39)     2:30.58 (33.30)
  4 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               2:27.23    2:30.96         15  
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)     1:56.18 (45.76)     2:30.96 (34.78)
  5 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:32.41         14  
                  35.24     1:12.80 (37.56)     1:58.60 (45.80)     2:32.41 (33.81)
  6 Viera, Michelle     16 HAA-MR               2:38.98    2:32.46         13  
                  33.95     1:13.72 (39.77)     1:59.15 (45.43)     2:32.46 (33.31)
  7 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              2:36.09    2:36.04         12  
                  34.97     1:17.25 (42.28)     2:02.29 (45.04)     2:36.04 (33.75)
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:30.47    2:37.55         11  
                  35.62     1:15.35 (39.73)     2:02.76 (47.41)     2:37.55 (34.79)
  9 McCabe, Katie       15 IA-MR                2:38.08    2:39.28          9  
                  33.70     1:13.15 (39.45)     2:02.59 (49.44)     2:39.28 (36.69)
 10 Varone, Nicole      15 HAA-MR               2:43.75    2:47.56          7  
 11 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               2:42.81    2:49.32          6  
                  37.99     1:19.57 (41.58)     2:11.27 (51.70)     2:49.32 (38.05)
 12 Jackey, Jade L      11 IA-MR                3:17.27    3:04.51          5  
 13 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               3:31.46    3:09.29          4  
 14 Seda, Jennifer      16 HAA-MR               3:22.21    3:27.65          3  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      8 SSC-MR                 16.81      16.08         20  
  2 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    19.30      17.21         17  
  3 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                20.17      18.49         16  
  4 Washington, Michae   8 IA-MR                  35.00      19.18         15  
  5 Brady, Timothy       8 IA-MR                  30.00      19.82         14  
  6 Calabrese, Matthew   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.94      20.00         13  
  7 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    19.65      20.39         12  
  8 Wissmann, Hunter H   8 IA-MR                  27.00      20.40         11  
  9 Cerniglia, Matthew   8 SSC-MR                 20.75      20.66          9  
 10 Olaechea, Charles    8 HAA-MR                    NT      20.69          7  
 11 Buscarino, Colin     8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.37          6  
 12 Berger, Zachary A    6 IA-MR                  36.62      21.77          5  
 13 Romanelli, Nichola   7 WISC-MR                26.37      22.04          4  
 14 Becker, Jeremy       8 WISC-MR                24.41      22.19          3  
 15 Chang, Henry         7 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      22.36          2  
 16 Morelli, Jack H      8 HAA-MR                    NT      22.83          1  
 17 Toor, Kabir S        8 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      23.27        
 18 Apat, Joseph R       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.26        
 19 Mulieri, Dylan       8 WISC-MR                25.13      24.42        
 20 Morelli, Thomas L    8 HAA-MR                    NT      26.33        
 21 Neglia, Michael C    7 SSC-MR                 25.00      27.09        
 22 Nawrot, Peter        7 IA-MR                  40.00      27.18        
 23 Wehbe, Gosha         7 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      27.51        
 24 Sagiraju, SriSaman   8 HAA-MR                    NT      27.52        
 25 Platow, Jonathan R   6 WISC-MR                26.99      27.56        
 26 Savoretti, Johnnie   8 HAA-MR                    NT      27.69        
 27 Santos, Daniel A     7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      28.79        
 28 O'Reilly, Kieran T   8 IA-MR                  29.94      29.75        
 29 Weinstein, Joshua    5 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.77        
 30 Glass, Logan W       7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.87        
 31 Lavelle, Adam        5 WISC-MR                27.98      31.70        
 32 Marshall, Shane      8 WISC-MR                48.16      32.03        
 33 Goldstein, Kjell E   7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      37.92        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      8 SSC-MR                 36.26      35.71         20  
  2 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      37.12         17  
  3 Calabrese, Matthew   8 Express Swimming-MR    45.37      43.02         16  
  4 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                44.69      43.11         15  
  5 Brady, Timothy       8 IA-MR                  48.00      44.74         14  
  6 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      46.98         13  
  7 Wissmann, Hunter H   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.55         12  
  8 Olaechea, Charles    8 HAA-MR                    NT      49.03         11  
  9 Buscarino, Colin     8 HAA-MR                    NT      50.64          9  
 10 Romanelli, Nichola   7 WISC-MR              1:01.76      51.55          7  
 11 Becker, Jeremy       8 WISC-MR                50.99      52.43          6  
 12 Apat, Joseph R       8 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      53.65          5  
 13 Toor, Kabir S        8 Express Swimming-MR    52.06      54.80          4  
 14 Chang, Henry         7 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      55.73          3  
 15 Mulieri, Dylan       8 WISC-MR                57.23      58.25          2  
 16 Savoretti, Johnnie   8 HAA-MR                    NT      59.62          1  
 17 O'Reilly, Kieran T   8 IA-MR                1:16.23    1:03.12        
 18 Sagiraju, SriSaman   8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.86        
 19 Wehbe, Gosha         7 Express Swimming-MR    57.00    1:08.06        
 20 Marshall, Shane      8 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:18.59        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David      8 SSC-MR                 18.52      18.38         20  
  2 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      19.99         17  
  3 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                23.70      23.61         16  
  4 Wissmann, Hunter H   8 IA-MR                  27.00      23.77         15  
  5 Cerniglia, Matthew   8 SSC-MR                 25.06      23.78         14  
  6 Nawrot, Peter        7 IA-MR                  45.00      23.99         12.5
  6 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      23.99         12.5
  8 Washington, Michae   8 IA-MR                  35.00      24.18         11  
  9 Calabrese, Matthew   8 Express Swimming-MR    23.71      24.70          9  
 10 Olaechea, Charles    8 HAA-MR                    NT      25.15          7  
 11 Becker, Jeremy       8 WISC-MR                27.97      25.42          6  
 12 Chang, Henry         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.88          5  
 13 Romanelli, Nichola   7 WISC-MR                28.29      26.01          4  
 14 Buscarino, Colin     8 HAA-MR                    NT      26.41          3  
 15 Sagiraju, SriSaman   8 HAA-MR                    NT      26.90          2  
 16 Morelli, Jack H      8 HAA-MR                    NT      28.66          1  
 17 Apat, Joseph R       8 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      28.73        
 18 Mulieri, Dylan       8 WISC-MR                29.13      29.22        
 19 Toor, Kabir S        8 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.57        
 20 O'Reilly, Kieran T   8 IA-MR                  42.71      30.07        
 21 Marshall, Shane      8 WISC-MR                39.91      31.06        
 22 Weinstein, Joshua    5 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      31.26        
 23 Morelli, Thomas L    8 HAA-MR                    NT      31.45        
 24 Santos, Daniel A     7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.61        
 25 Lavelle, Adam        5 WISC-MR                27.98      31.62        
 26 Platow, Jonathan R   6 WISC-MR                28.99      32.20        
 27 Wehbe, Gosha         7 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      35.02        
 28 Berger, Zachary A    6 IA-MR                  45.00      35.77        
 29 Goldstein, Kjell E   7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.62        
 30 Glass, Logan W       7 IA-MR                  40.00      38.25        
 -- Neglia, Michael C    7 SSC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie   8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      24.75         20  
  2 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                24.44      24.94         17  
  3 Buscarino, Colin     8 HAA-MR                    NT      28.93         16  
  4 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      29.74         15  
  5 Cerniglia, Matthew   8 SSC-MR                 40.79      31.87         14  
  6 Savoretti, Johnnie   8 HAA-MR                    NT      33.17         13  
  7 Mulieri, Dylan       8 WISC-MR                34.13      36.35         12  
 -- Morelli, Thomas L    8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Neglia, Michael C    7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Chang, Henry         7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
 -- Morelli, Jack H      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Santos, Daniel A     7 Express Swimming-MR    39.00         DQ        
 -- Olaechea, Charles    8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Platow, Jonathan R   6 WISC-MR                38.88         DQ        
 -- Lavelle, Adam        5 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Shane      8 WISC-MR                55.55         DQ        
 -- Romanelli, Nichola   7 WISC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gosha         7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00         DQ        
 -- Apat, Joseph R       8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Matthew   8 Express Swimming-MR    35.96         DQ        
 -- Toor, Kabir S        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      19.31         20  
  2 Granucci, David      8 SSC-MR                 22.75      20.59         17  
  3 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      23.37         16  
  4 Washington, Michae   8 IA-MR                  35.00      24.02         15  
  5 Brady, Timothy       8 IA-MR                  30.00      24.04         14  
  6 Calabrese, Matthew   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.68      24.19         13  
  7 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                   NT      24.70         12  
  8 Buscarino, Colin     8 HAA-MR                    NT      29.48         11  
  9 Apat, Joseph R       8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.05          9  
 10 Toor, Kabir S        8 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      33.45          7  
 11 Chang, Henry         7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      34.17          6  
 -- Cerniglia, Matthew   8 SSC-MR                 23.58         DQ        
 -- Neglia, Michael C    7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Olaechea, Charles    8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mulieri, Dylan       8 WISC-MR                33.81         DQ        
 -- Romanelli, Nichola   7 WISC-MR                29.99         DQ        
 -- Becker, Jeremy       8 WISC-MR                28.99         DQ        
 -- Platow, Jonathan R   6 WISC-MR                36.77         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gosha         7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Shane      8 WISC-MR                55.55         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R    10 SSC-MR                 32.80      32.58 SILV    20  
  2 Kalenja, Keno       10 IA-MR                  39.97      33.01 SILV    17  
  3 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  33.74      33.45 SILV    16  
  4 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  36.67      33.70 SILV    15  
  5 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 36.45      34.05 SILV    14  
  6 Londono, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  35.13      34.26 SILV    13  
  7 Dougherty, Robert   10 HAA-MR                    NT      34.75 SILV    12  
  8 Nunez, Ryan          9 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      34.76 SILV    11  
  9 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      34.89 SILV     9  
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 34.68      35.02 SILV     7  
 11 Oster, Cooper        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      35.09 SILV     6  
 12 Mitchell, Esteban   10 SSC-MR                 34.05      35.17 SILV     5  
 13 Nielsen, Jake       10 HAA-MR                 38.40      35.80          4  
 14 Reilly, Jayden T    10 SSC-MR                 34.65      35.96          3  
 15 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      36.11          2  
 16 Heimlich, Lars       9 IA-MR                  45.00      36.42          1  
 17 Griffin, Oliver      9 HAA-MR                 38.83      36.51        
 18 McGrath, Maximilia  10 IA-MR                  50.00      36.87        
 19 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                33.83      36.96        
 20 Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR                 40.30      37.23        
 21 Santoro, Colby       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      37.30        
 22 Akselrod, Adam      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      37.36        
 23 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 38.61      37.86        
 24 Cybulski, Ethan A   10 IA-MR                  42.18      37.97        
 25 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR                41.99      39.05        
 26 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 41.88      39.17        
 27 Hall, Logan T       10 IA-MR                  46.72      39.36        
 28 Wider, Garrett       9 IA-MR                  50.00      39.38        
 29 Vozzolo, Luke       10 MALT-NJ                47.54      39.40        
 30 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 39.63      39.62        
 31 Penny, Matthew J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      39.99        
 32 Conway, Anthony J   10 SSC-MR                 38.78      40.45        
 33 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      40.47        
 34 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                40.90      40.89        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      41.06        
 36 Washington, Joey     9 IA-MR                  45.00      41.15        
 37 Sidoruk, Alex       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.24        
 38 Reynolds, Ian       10 HAA-MR                 44.28      42.32        
 39 Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR                54.88      42.49        
 40 Prokopiou, Markos    7 IA-MR                  58.51      42.55        
 41 Viollis, Michael    10 SSC-MR                 39.62      42.57        
 42 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR                 48.58      43.63        
 43 Prokopiou, Alex      9 IA-MR                  57.22      43.84        
 44 Platow, Mathew G     9 UNATT-MR               59.99      44.60        
 45 Braun, Dominic       9 WISC-MR                43.28      44.87        
 46 Napolitano, Joe      9 HAA-MR                 47.82      45.91        
 47 Smith, Eddie J       9 IA-MR                  55.49      46.48        
 48 Napolitano, Nick     9 HAA-MR                 47.14      47.72        
 49 Cashman, Owen        8 Express Swimming-MR    50.84      49.07        
 50 Chu, Derek          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      50.19        
 51 Montemarano, Micha  10 HAA-MR                    NT      51.28        
 52 Sagiraju, Sahishnu  10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.75        
 53 Santos, Thomas J     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.73      53.00        
 54 Cashman, Jack       10 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.39        
 55 McCabe, Liam        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.54        
 56 Giannotti, Johnny    9 SSC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.26        
 57 Lei, Timothy         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:10.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R    10 SSC-MR                 36.33      37.39 JO      20  
  2 Nielsen, Jake       10 HAA-MR                    NT      39.74 SILV    17  
  3 Nunez, Ryan          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      40.46 SILV    16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      41.06 SILV    15  
  5 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  42.93      41.12 SILV    14  
  6 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 41.98      41.63 SILV    13  
  7 Andersen, Frankie    9 SSC-MR                 44.45      41.78 SILV    12  
  8 Heimlich, Lars       9 IA-MR                  50.00      42.73 SILV    11  
  9 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR                44.55      42.90          9  
 10 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 43.86      43.31          7  
 11 Reilly, Jayden T    10 SSC-MR                 43.53      43.74          6  
 12 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 45.28      44.41          4  
 13 Dougherty, Robert   10 HAA-MR                    NT      44.42          3  
 14 Londono, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  45.05      44.89          2  
 15 Viollis, Michael    10 SSC-MR                 43.46      45.33          1  
 16 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.48        
 17 Griffin, Oliver      9 HAA-MR                 47.13      46.61        
 18 Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR                 47.08      46.93        
 19 Chiu, Andrew        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.18        
 20 Akselrod, Adam      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.86      47.28        
 21 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 53.66      47.75        
 22 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      47.90        
 23 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 48.70      47.93        
 24 Santoro, Colby       9 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      47.99        
 25 Penny, Matthew J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.11        
 26 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      48.76        
 27 Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR              1:05.18      49.25        
 28 Conway, Anthony J   10 SSC-MR                 45.44      49.38        
 29 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                52.51      49.71        
 30 Cashman, Owen        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.85        
 31 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR                 50.53      50.02        
 32 Wider, Garrett       9 IA-MR                  55.00      50.82        
 33 Prokopiou, Alex      9 IA-MR                  55.00      53.93        
 34 Prokopiou, Markos    7 IA-MR                1:10.00      55.78        
 35 Sidoruk, Alex       10 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.36        
 36 Napolitano, Nick     9 HAA-MR                 57.39      56.83        
 37 Chu, Derek          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.95        
 38 Hall, Logan T       10 IA-MR                  50.00    1:00.15        
 39 McCabe, Liam        10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:02.24        
 40 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.53    1:06.75          5  
 41 Montemarano, Micha  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.00        
 42 Santos, Thomas J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:07.75        
 43 Lei, Timothy         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:19.00        
 44 Giannotti, Johnny    9 SSC-MR               1:21.91    1:25.33        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke       10 MALT-NJ                48.76         DQ        
 -- Sagiraju, Sahishnu  10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Platow, Mathew G     9 UNATT-MR               59.99         DQ        
 -- Smith, Eddie J       9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Cashman, Jack       10 Express Swimming-MR    57.26         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Joe      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Ian       10 HAA-MR               1:02.76         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R    10 SSC-MR                 46.43      46.03 SILV    20  
  2 Kalenja, Keno       10 IA-MR                  58.72      46.11 SILV    17  
  3 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  45.26      46.39 SILV    16  
  4 Mitchell, Esteban   10 SSC-MR                 49.00      48.67         15  
  5 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      48.93         14  
  6 Oster, Cooper        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.03      48.94         13  
  7 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 48.62      49.05         12  
  8 Cybulski, Ethan A   10 IA-MR                  51.10      49.80         11  
  9 Braun, Dominic       9 WISC-MR                 5.51      49.81          9  
 10 Akselrod, Adam      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      50.55          7  
 11 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      51.28          6  
 12 Santoro, Colby       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.62          5  
 13 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 52.80      51.73          4  
 14 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 51.42      51.82          3  
 15 Nielsen, Jake       10 HAA-MR                 53.13      51.84          2  
 16 Wider, Garrett       9 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.07          1  
 17 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 50.05      52.24        
 18 Washington, Joey     9 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.06        
 19 Chu, Derek          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.78        
 20 Griffin, Oliver      9 HAA-MR                 52.98      55.48        
 21 Reilly, Jayden T    10 SSC-MR               1:08.81      55.84        
 22 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                56.17      56.20        
 23 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      57.43        
 24 Andersen, Frankie    9 SSC-MR                 56.35      59.02        
 25 Platow, Mathew G     9 UNATT-MR               59.99      59.55        
 25 Chiu, Andrew        10 IA-MR                1:10.00      59.55        
 27 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:01.85        
 28 Prokopiou, Markos    7 IA-MR                1:06.26    1:01.98        
 29 Viollis, Michael    10 SSC-MR                 55.80    1:02.32        
 30 Prokopiou, Alex      9 IA-MR                1:21.27    1:02.33        
 31 Sagiraju, Sahishnu  10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.17        
 32 Giannotti, Johnny    9 SSC-MR               1:19.26    1:30.17        
 -- Dougherty, Robert   10 HAA-MR                 53.01         DQ        
 -- Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR               1:03.05         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 51.95         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Nick     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Joe      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lei, Timothy         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Anthony J   10 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Eddie J       9 IA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Penny, Matthew J    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
 -- Cashman, Jack       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.53         DQ        
 -- McGrath, Maximilia  10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR                 48.95         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  39.64      39.14 SILV    20  
  2 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.08 SILV    17  
  3 Nielsen, Jake       10 HAA-MR                    NT      41.08 SILV    16  
  4 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  38.45      41.24 SILV    15  
  5 Oster, Cooper        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      43.60 SILV    14  
  6 Nunez, Ryan          9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      44.08         13  
  7 Heimlich, Lars       9 IA-MR                  50.00      44.09         12  
  8 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                45.70      44.72         11  
  9 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      45.02          9  
 10 Kalenja, Keno       10 IA-MR                  55.00      45.09          7  
 11 Andersen, Frankie    9 SSC-MR                 43.34      45.14          6  
 12 Griffin, Oliver      9 HAA-MR                    NT      45.91          5  
 13 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR                 43.81      47.59          4  
 14 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      48.16          3  
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                    NT      49.66          2  
 16 Penny, Matthew J    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      50.22          1  
 17 Reilly, Jayden T    10 SSC-MR               1:00.70      51.87        
 18 Dougherty, Robert   10 HAA-MR                    NT      52.36        
 19 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 51.00      54.35        
 20 Viollis, Michael    10 SSC-MR                 51.41      54.81        
 21 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      55.32        
 22 Akselrod, Adam      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.17      56.02        
 23 Braun, Dominic       9 WISC-MR                53.68      56.46        
 24 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                 54.70      57.75        
 25 Collett, Connor D   10 HAA-MR               1:01.06    1:00.48        
 26 Santos, Thomas J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.42        
 -- Napolitano, Joe      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cashman, Jack       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Nick     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR                 50.49         DQ        
 -- Hall, Logan T       10 IA-MR                  59.00         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Milton       9 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  45.59         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R    10 SSC-MR               1:26.76    1:24.94 SILV    20  
                  39.21     1:24.94 (45.73)                                        
  2 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:27.82    1:32.98         17  
                  45.52     1:32.98 (47.46)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake       10 HAA-MR               1:37.65    1:33.13         16  
                  42.82     1:33.13 (50.31)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.00    1:33.56         15  
                  41.90     1:33.56 (51.66)                                        
  5 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:38.05    1:36.29         14  
                  44.00     1:36.29 (52.29)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Robert   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.13         13  
                  48.00     1:38.13 (50.13)                                        
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      9 HAA-MR               1:34.92    1:38.27         12  
                  47.91     1:38.27 (50.36)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.79    1:40.12         11  
                  49.72     1:40.12 (50.40)                                        
  9 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.43          9  
                  52.54     1:40.43 (47.89)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie    9 SSC-MR               1:37.05    1:40.53          7  
                  46.88     1:40.53 (53.65)                                        
 11 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:50.20    1:42.33          6  
                  49.90     1:42.33 (52.43)                                        
 12 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR              1:45.78    1:44.04          5  
                  51.61     1:44.04 (52.43)                                        
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.00    1:45.42          4  
                  48.79     1:45.42 (56.63)                                        
 14 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:45.54          3  
                  51.70     1:45.54 (53.84)                                        
 -- Santos, Thomas J     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Anthony J   10 SSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  50.57          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- McGrath, Maximilia  10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.52          DQ (59.42)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick  10 HAA-MR               1:41.50         DQ        
                  46.62          DQ (55.31)                                        
 -- Griffin, Oliver      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.14          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               1:41.09         DQ        
                  41.15          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 25.16      25.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Owens, Mark         12 SSC-MR                 24.49      25.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Kipshidze, George   12 SSC-MR                 27.37      26.96 ZQ      16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR                 27.77      28.11 JO      15  
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR                 27.66      29.04 SILV    14  
  6 Ormond, Garrett E   12 IA-MR                  32.00      30.64 SILV    13  
  7 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                30.37      30.65 SILV    12  
  8 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR                34.26      31.11 SILV    11  
  9 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR                 31.42      31.20 SILV     9  
 10 Heslin, Connor      12 HAA-MR                 31.88      31.22 SILV     7  
 11 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                31.38      31.59          6  
 12 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  32.00      31.65          5  
 13 Fehrenbach, Robby   11 HAA-MR                 31.46      31.72          4  
 14 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 32.51      31.81          3  
 15 Cody, Christopher   11 IA-MR                  32.93      31.98          2  
 16 Nielsen, Jordan     12 HAA-MR                 26.84      32.73          1  
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard   12 WISC-MR                32.47      32.74        
 18 Paroly, Josh G      11 SSC-MR                 32.79      32.89        
 19 Reino, Vincent M    11 HAA-MR                 34.09      32.91        
 20 Chojnacki, David    11 IA-MR                  40.00      33.26        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 34.19      33.68        
 22 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                35.11      34.54        
 23 Neuf, Austin        11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.62        
 24 Joshi, Jai          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      35.16        
 25 Dabrowski, pat      11 IA-MR                  45.00      35.59        
 26 Fonseca, Casey      11 WISC-MR                33.75      35.67        
 27 Morda, Vincent E    11 SSC-MR                 36.56      36.50        
 28 Zavala, Alfonso R   11 IA-MR                  45.00      36.66        
 29 Kaufer, Evan A      11 IA-MR                  40.00      38.27        
 30 Gillen, Peter       12 WISC-MR                37.94      38.30        
 31 Krishnan, Shreyas   11 HAA-MR                 39.95      38.95        
 32 Schroeder, Michael  11 HAA-MR                 40.97      39.93        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni    11 HAA-MR                 41.81      40.66        
 34 Zeitsiff, Gavin     12 HAA-MR                    NT      40.94        
 35 Morrissey, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      41.30        
 36 Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR                 42.51      41.42        
 37 Goldberg, Harrison  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      42.15        
 37 Gandras, Lukas H    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      42.15        
 39 Murn, Thomas        11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.17        
 40 Redfearn, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      43.71        
 41 Joshi, Hersh        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      49.95        
 42 Hall, Caden J       12 IA-MR                  43.00      50.21        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         12 SSC-MR                 31.16      30.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 31.62      31.23 ZQ      17  
  3 Kipshidze, George   12 SSC-MR                 33.65      31.84 ZQ      16  
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR                 33.05      34.72 SILV    15  
  5 Leuly, Shane C      12 IA-MR                  38.77      34.89 SILV    14  
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby   11 HAA-MR                 38.67      35.71 SILV    13  
  7 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR                36.97      35.87 SILV    12  
  8 Heslin, Connor      12 HAA-MR                 36.75      36.31 SILV    11  
  9 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                36.68      36.44 SILV     8  
  9 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  42.00      36.44 SILV     8  
 11 O'Rourke, Shane     12 SSC-MR                 37.94      36.54 SILV     6  
 12 Reino, Vincent M    11 HAA-MR                 39.14      36.62 SILV     5  
 13 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR                    NT      36.99 SILV     4  
 14 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 38.66      38.37 SILV     3  
 15 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                38.18      38.82 SILV     2  
 16 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 40.06      39.04 SILV     1  
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard   12 WISC-MR                40.20      39.14 SILV   
 18 Dugourd, Dylan S    12 SSC-MR                 37.87      39.24 SILV   
 19 Paroly, Josh G      11 SSC-MR                 39.60      39.95 SILV   
 20 Chojnacki, David    11 IA-MR                  45.00      40.37 SILV   
 21 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                41.57      40.81 SILV   
 22 Fonseca, Casey      11 WISC-MR                38.25      41.15 SILV   
 23 Morda, Vincent E    11 SSC-MR                 42.58      41.60        
 24 Krishnan, Shreyas   11 HAA-MR                 44.46      43.64        
 25 Neuf, Austin        11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.82        
 26 Nielsen, Jordan     12 HAA-MR                 48.17      44.63        
 27 Schroeder, Michael  11 HAA-MR                 42.76      44.80        
 28 Goldberg, Harrison  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.47      45.25        
 29 Dabrowski, pat      11 IA-MR                  45.00      45.77        
 30 Gillen, Peter       12 WISC-MR                43.80      46.60        
 31 Gandras, Lukas H    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      48.00        
 32 Zavala, Alfonso R   11 IA-MR                  45.00      48.71        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni    11 HAA-MR                 54.77      51.49        
 34 Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR                 55.51      53.37        
 35 Zeitsiff, Gavin     12 HAA-MR                    NT      53.72        
 36 Redfearn, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16      55.05        
 37 Kennelly, Kyle S    12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      55.24        
 38 Murn, Thomas        11 HAA-MR                    NT      56.03        
 39 Morrissey, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00    1:01.86        
 -- Joshi, Jai          12 Express Swimming-MR    52.27         DQ        
 -- Joshi, Hersh        11 Express Swimming-MR    52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 32.52      32.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR                 37.73      38.02 SILV    17  
  3 O'Rourke, Shane     12 SSC-MR                 38.32      39.55 SILV    16  
  4 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                39.39      39.79 SILV    15  
  5 Goldberg, Harrison  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      40.76 SILV    14  
  6 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR                43.85      42.17 SILV    13  
  7 Ormond, Garrett E   12 IA-MR                  47.00      42.24 SILV    12  
  8 Leuly, Shane C      12 IA-MR                  42.88      42.34 SILV    11  
  9 Cody, Christopher   11 IA-MR                  43.71      42.48 SILV     9  
 10 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR                 43.57      42.50 SILV     7  
 11 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  43.29      43.19          6  
 12 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  45.42      43.95          5  
 13 Dugourd, Dylan S    12 SSC-MR                 41.58      43.98          4  
 14 Neuf, Austin        11 HAA-MR                    NT      44.79          3  
 15 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                44.54      44.90          2  
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard   12 WISC-MR                43.98      45.30          1  
 17 Fonseca, Casey      11 WISC-MR                45.94      45.51        
 18 Kaufer, Evan A      11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.13        
 19 Reino, Vincent M    11 HAA-MR                 49.20      47.47        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan     12 HAA-MR                 50.25      48.27        
 21 Hall, Caden J       12 IA-MR                  51.83      48.50        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                    NT      49.37        
 23 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 48.14      49.71        
 24 Schroeder, Michael  11 HAA-MR                 50.98      51.86        
 25 Joshi, Jai          12 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.20        
 26 Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR                 51.79      53.18        
 27 Gandras, Lukas H    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.40      53.77        
 28 Morda, Vincent E    11 SSC-MR                 52.73      54.03        
 29 Krishnan, Shreyas   11 HAA-MR                 52.98      54.46        
 30 Tsiabasis, Yanni    11 HAA-MR                 58.03      55.14        
 31 Kennelly, Kyle S    12 Express Swimming-MR    56.00    1:06.44        
 32 Redfearn, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:10.21        
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby   11 HAA-MR                 41.42         DQ        
 -- Dabrowski, pat      11 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
 -- Morrissey, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 -- Murn, Thomas        11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Joshi, Hersh        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 27.86      28.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Owens, Mark         12 SSC-MR                 27.04      28.53 ZQ      17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR                 30.83      30.76 JO      16  
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.94 JO      15  
  5 Kipshidze, George   12 SSC-MR                 31.48      31.62 SILV    14  
  6 Heslin, Connor      12 HAA-MR                 35.62      35.43 SILV    13  
  7 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  36.91      35.53 SILV    12  
  8 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR                40.19      35.71 SILV    11  
  9 O'Rourke, Shane     12 SSC-MR                 38.48      36.37 SILV     9  
 10 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR                 35.41      37.35 SILV     7  
 11 Jardeleza, Gerard   12 WISC-MR                35.59      37.43 SILV     6  
 12 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                35.10      37.76 SILV     5  
 13 Fonseca, Casey      11 WISC-MR                44.70      38.74          4  
 14 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 37.50      38.89          3  
 15 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                36.90      40.20          2  
 16 Dugourd, Dylan S    12 SSC-MR                 38.04      40.28          1  
 17 Paroly, Josh G      11 SSC-MR                 39.77      40.90        
 18 Chojnacki, David    11 IA-MR                  45.00      41.33        
 19 Reino, Vincent M    11 HAA-MR                 39.82      41.77        
 20 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                43.53      42.41        
 21 Goldberg, Harrison  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      42.93        
 22 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 41.48      44.39        
 23 Joshi, Jai          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      44.67        
 24 Neuf, Austin        11 HAA-MR                    NT      46.74        
 25 Gillen, Peter       12 WISC-MR                45.73      47.53        
 26 Nielsen, Jordan     12 HAA-MR                    NT      49.62        
 27 Kennelly, Kyle S    12 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      49.87        
 28 Zavala, Alfonso R   11 IA-MR                  45.00      50.90        
 29 Krishnan, Shreyas   11 HAA-MR                 49.88      52.28        
 30 Vera, David         11 SSC-MR                 59.58      58.42        
 31 Redfearn, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      59.36        
 32 Tsiabasis, Yanni    11 HAA-MR               1:01.85    1:00.29        
 33 Murn, Thomas        11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.49        
 -- Joshi, Hersh        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 -- Mooney, Brandon     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         12 SSC-MR               1:06.41    1:04.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.48 ZQ      17  
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George   12 SSC-MR               1:13.07    1:07.95 ZQ      16  
                  33.16     1:07.95 (34.79)                                        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:10.42 JO      15  
                  32.70     1:10.42 (37.72)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   12 SSC-MR               1:16.36    1:13.16 SILV    14  
                  33.77     1:13.16 (39.39)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.92 SILV    13  
                  38.59     1:18.92 (40.33)                                        
  7 O'Rourke, Shane     12 SSC-MR               1:21.43    1:18.95 SILV    12  
                  37.67     1:18.95 (41.28)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C      12 IA-MR                1:24.40    1:20.51 SILV    11  
                  37.83     1:20.51 (42.68)                                        
  9 Ormond, Garrett E   12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:20.73          9  
                  39.70     1:20.73 (41.03)                                        
 10 McNicholas, John M  11 HAA-MR               1:17.60    1:22.59          7  
                  39.23     1:22.59 (43.36)                                        
 11 Cody, Christopher   11 IA-MR                1:26.67    1:23.37          6  
                  42.71     1:23.37 (40.66)                                        
 12 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:22.08    1:23.79          5  
                  41.02     1:23.79 (42.77)                                        
 13 Figueroa, Spencer   12 WISC-MR              1:25.08    1:24.05          4  
                  38.46     1:24.05 (45.59)                                        
 14 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.98          3  
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard   12 WISC-MR              1:24.59    1:25.18          2  
 16 Paroly, Josh G      11 SSC-MR               1:24.05    1:25.35          1  
                  41.33     1:25.35 (44.02)                                        
 17 Dugourd, Dylan S    12 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:26.30        
 18 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:24.21    1:28.75        
                  40.58     1:28.75 (48.17)                                        
 18 Reino, Vincent M    11 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:28.75        
                  40.69     1:28.75 (48.06)                                        
 20 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:27.01    1:30.00        
 21 Fonseca, Casey      11 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:30.47        
                  43.14     1:30.47 (47.33)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Harrison  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.92    1:31.14        
                  46.30     1:31.14 (44.84)                                        
 23 Neuf, Austin        11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:33.00        
 24 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:37.68    1:33.62        
 25 Morda, Vincent E    11 SSC-MR               1:34.69    1:36.68        
                  46.78     1:36.68 (49.90)                                        
 26 Gillen, Peter       12 WISC-MR              1:36.24    1:36.70        
                  44.64     1:36.70 (52.06)                                        
 27 Nielsen, Jordan     12 HAA-MR               1:35.93    1:39.98        
                  49.09     1:39.98 (50.89)                                        
 28 Krishnan, Shreyas   11 HAA-MR               1:56.10    1:43.50        
                  48.16     1:43.50 (55.34)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Michael  11 HAA-MR               1:52.80    1:43.71        
                  47.12     1:43.71 (56.59)                                        
 -- Zeitsiff, Gavin     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.97        DQ (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Vera, David         11 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.06          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    11 HAA-MR               1:59.23         DQ        
                  57.05          DQ (55.24)                                        
 -- Murn, Thomas        11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.19        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR                 56.00      52.99 JO      20  
                  25.94       52.99 (27.05)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 53.20      53.20 JO      17  
                  25.56       53.20 (27.64)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                  57.01      53.41 JO      16  
                  25.99       53.41 (27.42)                                        
  4 White, Devin H      14 IA-MR                  57.50      55.22 SILV    15  
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  14 HAA-MR                 56.70      56.13 SILV    14  
                  26.71       56.13 (29.42)                                        
  6 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR                 56.98      56.39 SILV    13  
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)                                        
  7 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                  56.52      57.13 SILV    12  
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                  57.97      57.46 SILV    11  
  9 Lopez, Jason        14 SSC-MR                 59.48      58.69 SILV     9  
 10 Konarski, Patrick   13 IA-MR                1:01.00      58.74 SILV     7  
 11 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                1:00.30      58.81 SILV     6  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               1:03.05    1:00.26          5  
                  28.19     1:00.26 (32.07)                                        
 13 Furci, Jack         14 SSC-MR                 59.31    1:00.61          4  
 14 Micozzi, Daniel     14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:01.18          3  
                  28.74     1:01.18 (32.44)                                        
 15 Grunthal, Justin    14 HAA-MR               1:07.14    1:01.20          2  
                  29.69     1:01.20 (31.51)                                        
 16 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:02.05    1:02.04          1  
                  30.52     1:02.04 (31.52)                                        
 17 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:02.56    1:02.07        
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)                                        
 18 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:05.06    1:02.20        
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)                                        
 19 Marzitello, Vincen  13 SSC-MR               1:05.62    1:02.46        
                  29.30     1:02.46 (33.16)                                        
 20 Podmore, Robert     14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.64        
                  29.20     1:02.64 (33.44)                                        
 21 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                1:02.07    1:02.74        
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)                                        
 22 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:03.03        
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)                                        
 23 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               1:05.41    1:04.77        
                  31.26     1:04.77 (33.51)                                        
 24 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:09.65    1:05.80        
                  31.40     1:05.80 (34.40)                                        
 25 Monaco, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              1:06.58    1:05.85        
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)                                        
 26 Lyons, Nick A       13 SSC-MR               1:05.91    1:07.47        
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)                                        
 27 Sloane, Adam        13 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:08.06        
                  31.82     1:08.06 (36.24)                                        
 28 Combs, Sean A       13 SSC-MR               1:30.90    1:08.40        
                  31.90     1:08.40 (36.50)                                        
 29 Dorn, Andrew R      14 HAA-MR               1:34.52    1:09.04        
 30 Howard, William     13 Unattached-MR        1:28.42    1:10.42        
                  34.86     1:10.42 (35.56)                                        
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T  13 HAA-MR               1:09.34    1:11.58        
                  33.68     1:11.58 (37.90)                                        
 32 Arcidiacono, Micha  14 SSC-MR               1:19.10    1:18.37        
                  35.03     1:18.37 (43.34)                                        
 33 Cullen, Timothy P   13 HAA-MR               1:21.77    1:19.44        
                  37.14     1:19.44 (42.30)                                        
 34 Bench, Harrison G   13 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:21.82        
                  39.32     1:21.82 (42.50)                                        
 35 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 SSC-MR               1:27.99    1:22.12        
                  40.80     1:22.12 (41.32)                                        
 36 Nabatkhorian, Matt  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:22.67        
                  37.89     1:22.67 (44.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.66 SILV    18.5
                  30.61     1:02.66 (32.05)                                        
  1 Beutel, Brendan M   14 SSC-MR               1:05.48    1:02.66 SILV    18.5
                  30.78     1:02.66 (31.88)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:04.03    1:02.93 SILV    16  
                  31.19     1:02.93 (31.74)                                        
  4 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:04.56 SILV    15  
                  31.42     1:04.56 (33.14)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:05.89 SILV    14  
                  31.90     1:05.89 (33.99)                                        
  6 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:17.21    1:08.74 SILV    13  
                  33.78     1:08.74 (34.96)                                        
  7 Konarski, Patrick   13 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:09.10 SILV    12  
                  34.29     1:09.10 (34.81)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  14 HAA-MR               1:09.38    1:09.47 SILV    11  
                  34.16     1:09.47 (35.31)                                        
  9 Grunthal, Justin    14 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:10.11 SILV     9  
                  34.40     1:10.11 (35.71)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                1:07.53    1:11.68 SILV     7  
                  34.11     1:11.68 (37.57)                                        
 11 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:11.73 SILV     6  
                  35.41     1:11.73 (36.32)                                        
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               1:15.04    1:11.88 SILV     5  
                  34.35     1:11.88 (37.53)                                        
 13 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:12.49 SILV     4  
                  35.26     1:12.49 (37.23)                                        
 14 Marzitello, Vincen  13 SSC-MR               1:10.91    1:12.69 SILV     3  
                  34.91     1:12.69 (37.78)                                        
 15 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               1:13.30    1:13.03 SILV     2  
                  36.03     1:13.03 (37.00)                                        
 16 Sloane, Adam        13 WISC-MR              1:18.94    1:15.69 SILV     1  
                  36.17     1:15.69 (39.52)                                        
 17 Furci, Jack         14 SSC-MR               1:15.65    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.33 (38.73)                                        
 18 Combs, Sean A       13 SSC-MR               1:21.17    1:17.71        
                  38.94     1:17.71 (38.77)                                        
 19 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:17.74        
                  37.34     1:17.74 (40.40)                                        
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T  13 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:20.61        
                  39.22     1:20.61 (41.39)                                        
 21 Podmore, Robert     14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:20.95        
                  39.16     1:20.95 (41.79)                                        
 22 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:21.38        
                  40.18     1:21.38 (41.20)                                        
 23 Mcmenamy, Aidan     13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:22.35        
 24 Dorn, Andrew R      14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.08        
 25 Lyons, Nick A       13 SSC-MR               1:22.19    1:24.81        
                  41.13     1:24.81 (43.68)                                        
 26 Howard, William     13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:26.37        
                  42.70     1:26.37 (43.67)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, Micha  14 SSC-MR               1:29.32    1:28.71        
                  43.27     1:28.71 (45.44)                                        
 28 Cullen, Timothy P   13 HAA-MR               1:35.65    1:29.01        
 29 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 SSC-MR               1:32.87    1:31.89        
 30 Bench, Harrison G   13 IA-MR                1:35.37    1:33.89        
 31 Nabatkhorian, Matt  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:48.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.31 JO      20  
                  33.26     1:10.31 (37.05)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:11.30    1:10.74 JO      17  
                  33.82     1:10.74 (36.92)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:12.35    1:10.90 JO      16  
                  34.76     1:10.90 (36.14)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Connor M  14 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:11.15 SILV    15  
  5 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                1:15.01    1:14.76 SILV    14  
                  35.81     1:14.76 (38.95)                                        
  6 Konarski, Patrick   13 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:15.14 SILV    13  
                  35.59     1:15.14 (39.55)                                        
  7 Griffin, Spencer H  13 HAA-MR               1:15.50    1:15.66 SILV    12  
                  35.38     1:15.66 (40.28)                                        
  8 Beutel, Brendan M   14 SSC-MR               1:18.22    1:16.79 SILV    11  
                  36.28     1:16.79 (40.51)                                        
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  13 SSC-MR               1:21.04    1:21.60          9  
                  38.06     1:21.60 (43.54)                                        
 10 Furci, Jack         14 SSC-MR               1:17.73    1:22.56          7  
 11 Combs, Sean A       13 SSC-MR               1:22.54    1:23.02          6  
                  41.57     1:23.02 (41.45)                                        
 12 Grunthal, Justin    14 HAA-MR               1:30.04    1:23.18          5  
                  39.77     1:23.18 (43.41)                                        
 13 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               1:24.71    1:23.19          4  
 14 Micozzi, Daniel     14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.45          3  
                  50.14     1:25.45 (35.31)                                        
 15 Dorn, Andrew R      14 HAA-MR               1:42.36    1:27.28          2  
                  52.00     1:27.28 (35.28)                                        
 16 Podmore, Robert     14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:27.84          1  
                  39.60     1:27.84 (48.24)                                        
 17 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:31.14    1:28.09        
 18 Orehosky, Bailey T  13 HAA-MR               1:29.62    1:28.32        
                  42.19     1:28.32 (46.13)                                        
 19 Mcmenamy, Aidan     13 HAA-MR               1:30.36    1:28.93        
                  42.08     1:28.93 (46.85)                                        
 20 Monaco, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              1:30.70    1:29.06        
                  52.30     1:29.06 (36.76)                                        
 21 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:30.07    1:29.20        
                  43.33     1:29.20 (45.87)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:22.17    1:30.54        
                  43.55     1:30.54 (46.99)                                        
 23 Sloane, Adam        13 WISC-MR              1:49.22    1:40.01        
                  39.69   1:40.01 (1:00.32)                                        
 24 Bench, Harrison G   13 IA-MR                1:52.82    1:45.44        
                  37.55   1:45.44 (1:07.89)                                        
 25 Howard, William     13 Unattached-MR        2:07.87    1:48.39        
                  38.08   1:48.39 (1:10.31)                                        
 26 Cullen, Timothy P   13 HAA-MR               2:01.68    1:51.78        
                  40.65   1:51.78 (1:11.13)                                        
 27 Nabatkhorian, Matt  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:52.23        
                  52.97     1:52.23 (59.26)                                        
 28 Arcidiacono, Micha  14 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.90        
 -- Beausoleil, Wesly   13 SSC-MR               1:49.42         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:02.00      59.48 ZQ      20  
                  28.06       59.48 (31.42)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               1:03.00    1:01.14 ZQ      17  
                  28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:00.41    1:01.90 SILV    16  
                  29.31     1:01.90 (32.59)                                        
  4 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:03.47 SILV    15  
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)                                        
  5 Beutel, Brendan M   14 SSC-MR               1:08.86    1:03.80 SILV    14  
                  29.19     1:03.80 (34.61)                                        
  6 White, Devin H      14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.39 SILV    13  
                  29.86     1:04.39 (34.53)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  14 HAA-MR               1:05.38    1:06.62 SILV    12  
                  31.64     1:06.62 (34.98)                                        
  8 Kanaley, Tim S      14 IA-MR                1:09.26    1:06.83 SILV    11  
                  30.55     1:06.83 (36.28)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew    13 IA-MR                1:07.41    1:07.55 SILV     9  
                  32.48     1:07.55 (35.07)                                        
 10 Lopez, Jason        14 SSC-MR               1:08.64    1:09.48 SILV     7  
                  32.63     1:09.48 (36.85)                                        
 11 Polanish, Kevin     14 IA-MR                1:18.05    1:11.82 SILV     6  
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)                                        
 12 Menis, Matthew N    14 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:12.48          5  
                  34.75     1:12.48 (37.73)                                        
 13 Marzitello, Vincen  13 SSC-MR               1:13.61    1:13.41          4  
                  33.10     1:13.41 (40.31)                                        
 14 Grunthal, Justin    14 HAA-MR               1:20.89    1:15.77          3  
                  35.59     1:15.77 (40.18)                                        
 15 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:19.18    1:16.09          2  
                  34.71     1:16.09 (41.38)                                        
 16 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:18.92    1:16.43          1  
                  33.85     1:16.43 (42.58)                                        
 17 Klingel, Dean M     13 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:17.31        
                  36.81     1:17.31 (40.50)                                        
 18 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:18.59        
                  35.72     1:18.59 (42.87)                                        
 19 Micozzi, Daniel     14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:19.53        
                  37.45     1:19.53 (42.08)                                        
 20 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:19.84        
                  37.35     1:19.84 (42.49)                                        
 21 Lyons, Nick A       13 SSC-MR               1:18.10    1:23.99        
                  37.64     1:23.99 (46.35)                                        
 22 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR               1:29.74    1:24.53        
                  41.20     1:24.53 (43.33)                                        
 23 Combs, Sean A       13 SSC-MR               1:44.10    1:33.05        
                  43.27     1:33.05 (49.78)                                        
 24 Cullen, Timothy P   13 HAA-MR               1:37.42    1:38.02        
                  45.29     1:38.02 (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:15.65    2:12.01 JO      20  
                  28.47     1:02.09 (33.62)     1:41.25 (39.16)     2:12.01 (30.76)
  2 Burr, Trenton H     13 HAA-MR               2:22.00    2:15.17 SILV    17  
                  28.26     1:02.43 (34.17)     1:43.90 (41.47)     2:15.17 (31.27)
  3 Beutel, Brendan M   14 SSC-MR               2:26.46    2:20.11 SILV    16  
                  29.15     1:04.19 (35.04)     1:47.33 (43.14)     2:20.11 (32.78)
  4 Casey, Jack H       14 HAA-MR               2:19.54    2:20.84 SILV    15  
                  29.37     1:06.69 (37.32)     1:46.12 (39.43)     2:20.84 (34.72)
  5 Lopez, Jason        14 SSC-MR               2:26.78    2:29.36 SILV    14  
                  32.72     1:10.98 (38.26)     1:57.94 (46.96)     2:29.36 (31.42)
  6 Grunthal, Justin    14 HAA-MR               2:48.29    2:38.07         13  
                  36.81     1:15.40 (38.59)     2:03.41 (48.01)     2:38.07 (34.66)
  7 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               2:44.73    2:41.25         12  
  8 Monaco, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:43.96         11  
                  38.29     1:20.79 (42.50)     2:08.68 (47.89)     2:43.96 (35.28)
  9 Lyons, Nick A       13 SSC-MR               2:38.53    2:47.13          9  
                  36.94     1:20.87 (43.93)     2:07.85 (46.98)     2:47.13 (39.28)
 10 Orehosky, Bailey T  13 HAA-MR               3:03.68    2:51.08          7  
                  39.97     1:25.21 (45.24)     2:13.42 (48.21)     2:51.08 (37.66)
 11 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               2:44.13    2:51.43          6  
                                                    2:13.30 ( )     2:51.43 (38.13)
 12 Graca, Antonio      13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:54.63          5  
                  40.62     1:26.17 (45.55)     2:17.07 (50.90)     2:54.63 (37.56)
 13 Mcmenamy, Aidan     13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:56.12          4  
 14 Howard, William     13 Unattached-MR             NT    3:08.70          3  
                  46.18     1:34.22 (48.04)     2:31.37 (57.15)     3:08.70 (37.33)
 15 Cullen, Timothy P   13 HAA-MR               3:12.25    3:15.93          2  
                  43.83     1:32.00 (48.17)   2:32.27 (1:00.27)     3:15.93 (43.66)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR                 49.79      50.14 METS    20  
                  23.79       50.14 (26.35)                                        
  2 Lauritano, Nichola  17 HAA-MR                 51.33      50.74         17  
                  24.10       50.74 (26.64)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gera  17 SSC-MR                 52.03      51.00         16  
                  24.14       51.00 (26.86)                                        
  4 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                  52.37      52.12         15  
                  24.67       52.12 (27.45)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                  53.29      52.83         14  
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)                                        
  6 Howard, Ben R       17 HAA-MR                 52.90      53.04         13  
                  25.02       53.04 (28.02)                                        
  7 Monteverde, Joseph  15 IA-MR                  53.21      53.18         12  
                  25.20       53.18 (27.98)                                        
  8 Cheng, Tim A        15 IA-MR                  53.85      53.65         11  
                  25.98       53.65 (27.67)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian     17 HAA-MR                 52.11      53.74          9  
                  25.88       53.74 (27.86)                                        
 10 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR                 55.62      54.23          7  
                  26.15       54.23 (28.08)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR                 54.46      54.54          6  
                  26.13       54.54 (28.41)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J  17 IA-MR                  53.87      54.69          5  
                  26.05       54.69 (28.64)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR                 55.32      54.87          4  
                  26.11       54.87 (28.76)                                        
 14 Porterfield, Travi  17 IA-MR                  55.63      55.31          3  
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)                                        
 15 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR                 56.96      55.58          2  
                  26.68       55.58 (28.90)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                  57.13      55.67          1  
                  26.99       55.67 (28.68)                                        
 17 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                  57.39      55.91        
                  26.83       55.91 (29.08)                                        
 18 Prevosto, Salvator  16 IA-MR                  57.15      56.28        
                  27.03       56.28 (29.25)                                        
 19 Schulze, Edward A   15 IA-MR                  58.37      57.02        
                  27.00       57.02 (30.02)                                        
 20 Robinson, Matt      16 HAA-MR                 55.68      57.54        
                  26.62       57.54 (30.92)                                        
 21 McDermott, Mathew   15 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.73        
                  28.45       57.73 (29.28)                                        
 22 Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR                59.19      57.93        
                  28.86       57.93 (29.07)                                        
 23 Comerford, Tyler    16 WISC-MR                57.72      58.29        
                  28.10       58.29 (30.19)                                        
 24 Rubio, Reid C       16 IA-MR                  59.73      58.49        
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 58.19      58.78        
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)                                        
 26 Michel, Brad J      18 SSC-MR                 58.73      59.64        
                  28.05       59.64 (31.59)                                        
 27 Lesser, Larry P     17 HAA-MR                 59.92      59.95        
                  28.59       59.95 (31.36)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M     11 SSC-MR               1:00.53    1:00.32        
                  28.58     1:00.32 (31.74)                                        
 29 Banfi, Justin       15 SSC-MR               1:03.42    1:01.02        
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)                                        
 30 Urban, Kyle A       15 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:04.51        
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)                                        
 31 Heslin, Connor      12 HAA-MR               1:09.03    1:10.06        
                  33.93     1:10.06 (36.13)                                        
 32 Woyevodsky, James   15 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:12.35        
                  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)                                        
 33 Hong, Patrick       15 HAA-MR               1:21.31    1:12.70        
                  35.52     1:12.70 (37.18)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Esteban   10 SSC-MR               1:20.73    1:23.87        
                  39.60     1:23.87 (44.27)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ian       10 HAA-MR               1:47.06    1:35.74        
                  43.43     1:35.74 (52.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby        25 IA-MR                  50.08      51.95 METS    20  
                  24.76       51.95 (27.19)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR                 57.40      56.35 METS    17  
                  27.17       56.35 (29.18)                                        
  3 Lauritano, Nichola  17 HAA-MR                 54.16      58.15         16  
                  28.14       58.15 (30.01)                                        
  4 Wendland, Brian     17 HAA-MR                 57.25      59.28         15  
                  29.13       59.28 (30.15)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:01.04      59.56         14  
                  29.23       59.56 (30.33)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:00.37    1:00.40         13  
                  29.62     1:00.40 (30.78)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff R      16 SSC-MR               1:01.43    1:02.74         12  
                  30.59     1:02.74 (32.15)                                        
  8 Hawkesworth, Camer  16 SSC-MR               1:04.18    1:04.09         11  
                  31.56     1:04.09 (32.53)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R       17 HAA-MR               1:02.68    1:04.25          9  
                  31.39     1:04.25 (32.86)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:05.03    1:04.62          7  
                  31.17     1:04.62 (33.45)                                        
 11 Porterfield, Travi  17 IA-MR                1:06.85    1:05.67          6  
                  31.60     1:05.67 (34.07)                                        
 12 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:05.95          5  
                  32.20     1:05.95 (33.75)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.24          4  
                  32.47     1:06.24 (33.77)                                        
 14 Robinson, Matt      16 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:06.38          3  
                  30.81     1:06.38 (35.57)                                        
 15 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.15          2  
                  32.87     1:08.15 (35.28)                                        
 16 Comerford, Tyler    16 WISC-MR              1:06.60    1:08.21          1  
                  33.08     1:08.21 (35.13)                                        
 17 Banfi, Justin       15 SSC-MR               1:09.25    1:10.92        
                  33.73     1:10.92 (37.19)                                        
 18 Michel, Brad J      18 SSC-MR               1:07.36    1:11.28        
                  34.23     1:11.28 (37.05)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     11 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:13.60        
 20 Heslin, Connor      12 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.08        
 21 Urban, Kyle A       15 WISC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.38        
 22 Woyevodsky, James   15 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:26.24        
 23 Hong, Patrick       15 HAA-MR               1:44.94    1:27.91        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben R       17 HAA-MR               1:00.38    1:04.44 METS    20  
                  30.42     1:04.44 (34.02)                                        
  2 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:06.52         17  
                  31.07     1:06.52 (35.45)                                        
  3 Schulze, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:09.84    1:07.03         16  
                  31.63     1:07.03 (35.40)                                        
  4 Lauritano, Nichola  17 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.39         15  
                  31.39     1:07.39 (36.00)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.42    1:08.57         14  
                  32.84     1:08.57 (35.73)                                        
  6 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:09.82         13  
                  33.52     1:09.82 (36.30)                                        
  7 Hawkesworth, Camer  16 SSC-MR               1:10.11    1:10.14         12  
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)                                        
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:13.11         11  
                  34.56     1:13.11 (38.55)                                        
  9 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:12.38    1:13.18          9  
                  35.18     1:13.18 (38.00)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeff R      16 SSC-MR               1:11.63    1:13.38          7  
                  35.05     1:13.38 (38.33)                                        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:13.40          6  
                  34.53     1:13.40 (38.87)                                        
 12 Lesser, Larry P     17 HAA-MR               1:13.37    1:14.32          5  
                  34.67     1:14.32 (39.65)                                        
 13 McDermott, Mathew   15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:14.62          4  
                  36.41     1:14.62 (38.21)                                        
 14 Wendland, Brian     17 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:15.49          3  
                  35.67     1:15.49 (39.82)                                        
 15 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                1:17.23    1:16.82          2  
                  35.60     1:16.82 (41.22)                                        
 16 Rubio, Reid C       16 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:18.55          1  
                  37.05     1:18.55 (41.50)                                        
 17 Urban, Kyle A       15 WISC-MR              1:20.35    1:22.50        
                  38.86     1:22.50 (43.64)                                        
 18 Davis, Avery J      12 SSC-MR               1:22.38    1:24.37        
                  39.67     1:24.37 (44.70)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     11 SSC-MR               1:22.03    1:24.53        
                  39.66     1:24.53 (44.87)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:14.58         DQ        
                  34.91          DQ (40.24)                                        
 -- Woyevodsky, James   15 WISC-MR              1:37.88         DQ        
                  43.72          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR              1:21.38         DQ        
                  35.80          DQ (39.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       16 HAA-MR                 54.56      54.71 METS    20  
                  25.53       54.71 (29.18)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR                 58.21      57.41         17  
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)                                        
  3 Gilmore, Brandon J  17 IA-MR                  56.51      58.53         16  
                  27.24       58.53 (31.29)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Gera  17 SSC-MR                 58.15    1:00.23         15  
                  28.10     1:00.23 (32.13)                                        
  5 Prevosto, Salvator  16 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:00.45         14  
                  29.21     1:00.45 (31.24)                                        
  6 Hawkesworth, Camer  16 SSC-MR               1:01.84    1:00.51         13  
                  28.28     1:00.51 (32.23)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:00.01    1:00.55         12  
                  28.59     1:00.55 (31.96)                                        
  8 Monteverde, Joseph  15 IA-MR                  58.58    1:00.59         11  
                  27.76     1:00.59 (32.83)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R       17 HAA-MR               1:01.35    1:01.01          9  
                  29.19     1:01.01 (31.82)                                        
 10 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                  59.25    1:01.57          7  
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian     17 HAA-MR                 56.77    1:01.63          6  
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)                                        
 12 Cheng, Tim A        15 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:01.73          5  
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:00.99    1:01.91          4  
                  28.15     1:01.91 (33.76)                                        
 14 McDermott, Mathew   15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:04.65          3  
                  30.44     1:04.65 (34.21)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               1:09.62    1:06.66          2  
                  31.72     1:06.66 (34.94)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:07.89    1:07.65          1  
                  31.59     1:07.65 (36.06)                                        
 17 Banfi, Justin       15 SSC-MR               1:25.33    1:11.07        
                  32.77     1:11.07 (38.30)                                        
 18 Lesser, Larry P     17 HAA-MR               1:18.99    1:11.18        
                  32.07     1:11.18 (39.11)                                        
 19 Davis, Avery J      12 SSC-MR               1:17.67    1:14.05        
                  33.08     1:14.05 (40.97)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Esteban   10 SSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:09.86    2:08.93         20  
                  26.84     1:00.26 (33.42)     1:38.76 (38.50)     2:08.93 (30.17)
  2 Martusciello, Gera  17 SSC-MR               2:11.11    2:12.97         17  
                  28.44     1:01.16 (32.72)     1:42.67 (41.51)     2:12.97 (30.30)
  3 Howard, Ben R       17 HAA-MR               2:11.23    2:13.58         16  
                  29.97     1:05.78 (35.81)     1:43.57 (37.79)     2:13.58 (30.01)
  4 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:16.19    2:14.13         15  
                  28.70     1:02.81 (34.11)     1:43.09 (40.28)     2:14.13 (31.04)
  5 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:14.46         14  
                  30.08     1:06.49 (36.41)     1:44.82 (38.33)     2:14.46 (29.64)
  6 Hawkesworth, Camer  16 SSC-MR               2:19.14    2:16.66         13  
                  29.28     1:04.22 (34.94)     1:45.52 (41.30)     2:16.66 (31.14)
  7 Wendland, Brian     17 HAA-MR               2:05.79    2:16.91         12  
                  30.66     1:04.03 (33.37)     1:46.79 (42.76)     2:16.91 (30.12)
  8 Michel, Jeff R      16 SSC-MR               2:17.69    2:17.41         11  
                  28.28     1:03.91 (35.63)     1:48.40 (44.49)     2:17.41 (29.01)
  9 Prevosto, Salvator  16 IA-MR                2:18.00    2:18.96          9  
                  28.65     1:04.81 (36.16)     1:46.73 (41.92)     2:18.96 (32.23)
 10 Cheng, Tim A        15 IA-MR                2:18.92    2:19.34          7  
                  29.62     1:04.79 (35.17)     1:50.34 (45.55)     2:19.34 (29.00)
 11 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               2:21.70    2:19.71          6  
                  29.65     1:06.11 (36.46)     1:46.23 (40.12)     2:19.71 (33.48)
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J  17 IA-MR                2:15.52    2:20.12          5  
                  28.97     1:03.88 (34.91)     1:47.59 (43.71)     2:20.12 (32.53)
 13 Antonucci, Luke S   15 IA-MR                2:19.19    2:20.77          4  
                  30.38     1:07.43 (37.05)     1:49.32 (41.89)     2:20.77 (31.45)
 14 Morlock, Kyle W     15 HAA-MR               2:22.48    2:22.29          3  
                  30.82     1:08.07 (37.25)     1:49.78 (41.71)     2:22.29 (32.51)
 15 Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:25.36          2  
                  31.34     1:09.93 (38.59)     1:52.26 (42.33)     2:25.36 (33.10)
 16 Schulze, Edward A   15 IA-MR                2:28.54    2:25.46          1  
                  30.66     1:09.49 (38.83)     1:51.02 (41.53)     2:25.46 (34.44)
 17 Michel, Brad J      18 SSC-MR               2:22.47    2:27.60        
                  29.78     1:10.23 (40.45)     1:54.12 (43.89)     2:27.60 (33.48)
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:24.06    2:28.83        
                  32.50     1:10.44 (37.94)     1:54.98 (44.54)     2:28.83 (33.85)
 19 Wone, Brandon M     11 SSC-MR               2:33.38    2:35.63        
                  35.39     1:15.54 (40.15)     2:01.23 (45.69)     2:35.63 (34.40)
 20 Davis, Avery J      12 SSC-MR               2:46.50    2:40.19        
                  33.49     1:13.62 (40.13)     2:02.33 (48.71)     2:40.19 (37.86)
 21 Lesser, Larry P     17 HAA-MR               2:34.42    2:42.26        
                  34.20     1:14.75 (40.55)     2:01.83 (47.08)     2:42.26 (40.43)
 22 Urban, Kyle A       15 WISC-MR              2:49.54    2:55.94        
                                1:27.51 ( )     2:17.61 (50.10)     2:55.94 (38.33)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                            NT    2:02.68         40  
     1) Podmore, Robert M14             2) Dorn, Andrew R M14             
     3) Claps, Danny M14                4) Cullen, Timothy P M13          
                  29.10     1:05.37 (36.27)     1:28.75 (23.38)     2:02.68 (33.93)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:04.43         34  
     1) Graca, Antonio M13              2) Casey, Emma P W14              
     3) Heslin, Meghan W14              4) Mcmenamy, Aidan M13            
                  29.55       59.26 (29.71)     1:33.84 (34.58)     2:04.43 (30.59)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:11.70         32  
     1) Stroub, Mia R W11               2) O'Malley, Kate E W11           
     3) Szydziak, Sally W12             4) Fox, Rieley W12                
                  44.43     1:14.89 (30.46)     1:41.83 (26.94)     2:11.70 (29.87)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                           NT    2:12.25         30  
     1) Wilson, Elijah A M12            2) Jardeleza, Gerard M12          
     3) Figueroa, Spencer M12           4) Lopez, Andrew M12              
                  33.18     1:06.58 (33.40)     1:40.99 (34.41)     2:12.25 (31.26)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:19.16         28  
     1) Kingsley, Austin M M11          2) Bies, Dehlia E W11             
     3) Neuf, Austin M11                4) Eterno, Olivia J W11           
                  34.01     1:11.88 (37.87)     1:50.98 (39.10)     2:19.16 (28.18)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'G'                            NT    2:27.46         26  
     1) Fehrenbach, Robby M11           2) Tsiabasis, Yanni M11           
     3) Collett, Hannah G W12           4) Gallagher, Kaylee R W11        
                  32.93     1:15.69 (42.76)     1:50.88 (35.19)     2:27.46 (36.58)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:29.68         24  
     1) Devoti, Julia T W11             2) Triglia, Jacueline W11         
     3) Pallas, Morgan W11              4) Nakken, Lena W11               
                  35.04     1:16.21 (41.17)   2:29.68 (1:13.47)                    
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                            NT    2:32.22         22  
     1) Nielsen, Jordan M12             2) Kupka, Julia W11               
     3) Abtey, Kaitlyn W12              4) Krishnan, Shreyas M11          
                  38.35     1:08.37 (30.02)     1:51.11 (42.74)     2:32.22 (41.11)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                            NT    2:41.56         18  
     1) Byrne, Gianna R W11             2) Schroeder, Michael M11         
     3) Zeitsiff, Gavin M12             4) Combs, Elizabeth W11           
                  39.27     1:22.41 (43.14)     1:59.50 (37.09)     2:41.56 (42.06)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                            NT    2:47.28         14  
     1) Boudreau, Shannon W11           2) Mooney, Brandon M12            
     3) Murn, Thomas M11                4) Zara, Angelica M W11           
                  36.80     1:20.14 (43.34)     2:15.60 (55.46)     2:47.28 (31.68)
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    3:58.97         40  
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W M14         2) Howard, Grace W14              
     3) Zhu, Sydney S W14               4) O'Malley, Connor M M14         
                  25.78       53.55 (53.55)     1:23.06 (29.51)   1:56.29 (1:02.74)
        2:27.79 (31.50)                             3:29.11 ( )         3:58.97 ( )
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    4:38.22         34  
     1) Claps, Emma W12                 2) Heslin, Connor M12             
     3) Nyhus, Amanda W12               4) Reino, Vincent M M11           
                  32.17       59.13 (59.13)     1:33.09 (33.96)   2:11.61 (1:12.48)
        2:44.01 (32.40)   3:20.42 (1:08.81)     3:55.30 (34.88)   4:38.22 (1:17.80)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:15.69         40  
     1) Orehosky, Bailey T M13          2) Skakandi, Meghan W13           
     3) Gillin, Elizabeth M W14         4) Griffin, Spencer H M13         
                  39.02     1:16.41 (37.39)     1:48.56 (32.15)     2:15.69 (27.13)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:27.03         34  
     1) Szydziak, Sally W12             2) Nakken, Lena W11               
     3) Stroub, Mia R W11               4) Fox, Rieley W12                
                  37.64     1:25.97 (48.33)     2:03.34 (37.37)     2:27.03 (23.69)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:28.50         32  
     1) Hunt, Andrew M13                2) Nugent, Colleen M W13          
     3) Grunthal, Justin M14            4) Rall, Jacqueline W13           
                  33.97     1:26.36 (52.39)     1:53.15 (26.79)     2:28.50 (35.35)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                           NT    2:30.08         30  
     1) Figueroa, Spencer M12           2) Wilson, Elijah A M12           
     3) Jardeleza, Gerard M12           4) Lopez, Andrew M12              
                  37.96     1:20.91 (42.95)     1:59.25 (38.34)     2:30.08 (30.83)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                            NT    2:31.85         28  
     1) Napolitano, Sean M11            2) Gerlach, Taryn M W11           
     3) Hennessy, Amanda K W11          4) McNicholas, John M M11         
                  47.77     1:22.87 (35.10)     1:58.68 (35.81)     2:31.85 (33.17)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:53.84         26  
     1) Devoti, Julia T W11             2) Einsetler, Morgan P W9         
     3) Triglia, Jacueline W11          4) O'Malley, Kate E W11           
                  42.25   2:19.08 (1:36.83)     2:53.84 (34.76)                    
 
Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    4:29.55         40  
     1) Burr, Trenton H M13             2) Pikulik, Danielle A W13        
     3) Casey, Jack H M14               4) Dominger, Alexa N W13          
                  32.44   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:43.17 (37.93)   2:25.14 (1:19.90)
        2:54.40 (29.26)   3:27.89 (1:02.75)     3:57.81 (29.92)   4:29.55 (1:01.66)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    4:29.91         34  
     1) Klis, Alexandra W12             2) Markowitz, Hunter N M12        
     3) Griskie, Chloe M W11            4) Morlock, Tristan M M12         
                  32.98   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:41.73 (34.62)   2:21.36 (1:14.25)
        2:51.89 (30.53)   3:30.13 (1:08.77)     3:58.51 (28.38)     4:29.91 (59.78)