Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/8/2014 09:22 PM
                2014 MR GAEL Dec 7th - 8 Under Meet - 12/7/2014                
                              Sanction #: 141206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.81      18.41        
  2 Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              23.02      19.45        
  3 Nager, Abigail L           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.38      21.63        
  4 Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.55      21.78        
  5 Gordon, Allison O          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.32      22.38        
  6 Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.95      22.47        
  7 Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.45      22.67        
  8 Zelazowski, Maya           6 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.08        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                29.35      23.09        
 10 Vandor, Ava                6 HYB-MR                 27.92      24.05        
 11 Chen, Cindy W              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.08      24.78        
 12 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              28.40      25.60        
 13 Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                32.93      25.72        
 14 Varkaris, Zoe F            6 HYB-MR                 30.10      27.68        
 15 O'Byrne, Rory L            5 GAEL-MR                28.45      28.18        
 16 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      28.49        
 17 Givan, Rebeka l            6 GAEL-MR                25.62      29.12        
 18 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                33.24      30.37        
 19 McCormick, Claire E        6 ZEUS-CT                34.09      30.85        
 20 Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                35.00      35.40        
 21 Lemin, Juliana A           6 Empire-MR              34.31      38.13        
 22 Oliver, Delia R            6 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.22        
 23 McGourty, Megan R          5 COND-MR                47.81      40.40        
 24 Wong, Cailin               5 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.74        
 25 Reid, Joelle S             5 COND-MR                40.00      58.21        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.75      23.57        
  2 Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              22.59      23.87        
  3 Nager, Abigail L           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.53      24.07        
  4 Chen, Cindy W              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.53      24.17        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.79      25.40        
  6 Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.79      26.54        
  7 Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.79      26.71        
  8 Vandor, Ava                6 HYB-MR                    NT      27.46        
  9 Zelazowski, Maya           6 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.03        
 10 Gordon, Allison O          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.43      28.72        
 11 Varkaris, Zoe F            6 HYB-MR                    NT      28.93        
 12 Obstler, Sydney B          6 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      28.99        
 13 Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                27.33      30.81        
 14 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              26.71      31.52        
 15 Givan, Rebeka l            6 GAEL-MR                31.23      31.94        
 16 McGourty, Megan R          5 COND-MR                49.00      33.06        
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                30.36      33.16        
 18 Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                40.00      33.25        
 19 Lemin, Juliana A           6 Empire-MR              38.14      34.39        
 20 Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                42.94      34.44        
 21 Wong, Cailin               5 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.35        
 22 McCormick, Claire E        6 ZEUS-CT                40.00      37.12        
 23 O'Byrne, Rory L            5 GAEL-MR                44.27      39.10        
 24 Oliver, Delia R            6 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.88        
 25 Reid, Joelle S             5 COND-MR                45.00      44.53        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cindy W              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.79      27.58        
  2 Varkaris, Zoe F            6 HYB-MR                    NT      35.21        
  3 Zelazowski, Maya           6 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.19        
  4 Martorello, Gianna         6 Badger-MR              39.54      38.78        
  5 Nager, Abigail L           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.08      39.06        
  6 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.40      40.63        
  7 Benjamin, Mia              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      40.87        
  8 Weiss, Madeline            6 Badger-MR              32.60      41.56        
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          6 COND-MR                39.00      41.65        
 10 McGourty, Megan R          5 COND-MR                54.00      44.78        
 11 Vanover, Dani R            6 COND-MR                48.00      46.57        
 12 Lemin, Juliana A           6 Empire-MR              47.03      47.68        
 13 Givan, Rebeka l            6 GAEL-MR                42.94      50.10        
 14 Oliver, Delia R            6 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.63        
 15 Reid, Joelle S             5 COND-MR                55.00    1:03.66        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.67      23.60        
  2 Chan, Robyn                6 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.11      27.25        
  3 Zagar, Nia                 6 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.99      28.08        
  4 Lent, Maddie J             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      29.72        
  5 Obstler, Sydney B          6 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      32.53        
  6 McCormick, Claire E        6 ZEUS-CT                45.00      37.73        
  7 Benjamin, Mia              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      38.90        
  8 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      39.03        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla M             6 COND-MR                33.00      39.16        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     5 COND-MR                45.00      41.97        
 11 O'Byrne, Rory L            5 GAEL-MR                40.16      49.79        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              33.90      34.64        
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.81      36.37        
  3 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      36.65        
  4 Slowik, Mia                8 UNNYC-MR                  NT      37.62        
  5 Raza, Camila Y             8 LIAC-MR                39.75      38.35        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      38.59        
  6 Keller, Rory C             8 ZEUS-CT                39.24      38.59        
  8 Bell, Fiona L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.11      39.27        
  8 Stidolph, Julia F          8 ZEUS-CT                39.26      39.27        
 10 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.49      39.32        
 11 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.78      39.33        
 12 Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR                36.45      39.40        
 12 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                39.68      39.40        
 14 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.22      39.61        
 15 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR              37.67      39.91        
 15 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      39.91        
 17 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                42.67      40.15        
 18 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.24      40.19        
 19 Fedor, Kate O              7 ZEUS-CT                42.47      40.22        
 20 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.56      40.73        
 21 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              41.15      40.84        
 22 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      40.99        
 23 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                43.09      41.00        
 24 Barr, Fiona P              7 GAEL-MR                47.10      41.02        
 25 Kim, Kodi K                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.69      41.21        
 26 Argesanu, Elena N          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      42.17        
 27 Chun, April S              7 LIAC-MR                53.89      42.50        
 28 Agostino, Taylor R         8 LIAC-MR                50.05      42.63        
 29 Mullen, Caitlin A          8 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.72        
 30 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 44.13      42.75        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.93      42.88        
 32 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR                48.75      43.12        
 33 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                46.26      43.34        
 34 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.39        
 35 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                41.15      43.41        
 36 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                43.94      43.49        
 37 Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.56      43.50        
 38 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                42.15      43.55        
 39 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      43.58        
 40 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              41.56      43.86        
 41 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75      43.87        
 42 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 49.05      44.02        
 43 Camp, Caroline W           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.49      44.15        
 44 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.88      44.16        
 45 Feld, Tessa                7 NYCC-MR                46.20      44.23        
 46 VanVelzor, Hannah M        7 ZEUS-CT                44.51      44.41        
 47 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              47.03      44.45        
 48 Tauras, Natalie A          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.10      44.65        
 49 Benenati, Eileen A         8 LIAC-MR                48.35      44.69        
 50 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                42.73      44.72        
 51 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                46.45      44.77        
 52 Thede, Kyra A              8 GAEL-MR                43.87      45.02        
 53 Goldberg, Sydney P         8 Empire-MR                 NT      45.18        
 54 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      45.28        
 55 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR                43.45      45.42        
 56 Poschmann, Kristy A        8 HYB-MR                 45.02      45.65        
 56 Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      45.65        
 58 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.75        
 59 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.83      45.81        
 60 Woods, Meredith F          8 Badger-MR              57.00      45.97        
 61 Lotto, Gabby M             8 COND-MR              1:05.00      46.32        
 62 White, Sienna R            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.75      46.34        
 63 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.04      46.53        
 64 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 50.07      46.60        
 65 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 51.87      46.78        
 66 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.87        
 67 Hickey, Bridget R          7 HYB-MR                    NT      47.17        
 68 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      47.28        
 69 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.69      47.29        
 70 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.25      47.41        
 71 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.33      47.50        
 72 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.61      47.86        
 73 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.34      47.88        
 73 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      47.88        
 75 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.55      48.04        
 76 Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.12      48.10        
 77 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                50.91      48.15        
 78 Hulme, Holly S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.18      48.20        
 79 Rajpal, Nitya D            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.41      48.26        
 80 Velazquez, Kimberly K      7 ZEUS-CT                48.66      48.36        
 81 Dougherty, Amy L           8 GAEL-MR                47.30      48.61        
 82 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.43      48.62        
 83 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.52      48.82        
 84 Paz, Fernanda              8 Empire-MR              52.34      48.93        
 85 Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.31      49.09        
 86 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      49.35        
 87 Conti, Madison N           7 HYB-MR                    NT      49.44        
 88 Stern, Jessie S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.64      49.48        
 88 Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.03      49.48        
 90 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR                50.44      50.02        
 91 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.78      50.50        
 92 Cramer, Josephine D        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.72      50.75        
 93 Burget, Maya L             8 Unattached-MR             NT      51.14        
 94 Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR              48.62      51.18        
 95 Bausano, Contessa          8 Badger-MR              49.87      51.42        
 96 Zelazowski, Sara           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.05        
 97 Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR              53.15      52.15        
 98 Slocum, Ann T              7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.33      52.16        
 99 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR              56.41      52.35        
100 Minelli, Madeline A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      52.38        
101 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.19      52.91        
102 Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR              58.93      53.53        
103 Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.81      53.59        
104 Brantman, Caroline         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.47      53.87        
105 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.93        
106 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR              57.03      54.37        
107 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR                57.00      54.45        
108 Ho, Audrey J               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.35      54.94        
109 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                51.32      55.08        
110 Agarabi, Brenna            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.10        
111 Hallac, Maya P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      55.11        
112 Wilmont, Emma F            8 GAEL-MR              1:02.11      55.45        
113 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.27      55.62        
114 Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR                54.21      56.07        
115 Venezia, Sabrina F         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.39        
116 Lombardo, Grace            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      56.90        
117 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:04.00      57.01        
118 Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR                58.00      58.07        
119 Gerosa, Grace H            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.40      58.66        
120 Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR              49.34      59.81        
121 Goswami, Aria              8 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:00.07        
122 Shafiroff, Lily M          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.95    1:00.40        
123 Neilson-Papish, Clara      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:00.94        
124 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR              1:07.42    1:02.15        
125 Martino, Selene M          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.44    1:02.39        
126 Rosario, Zoey C            8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.55        
127 Anselmi, Margeaux L        7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.78        
128 Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR                59.02    1:04.86        
129 Weisberg, Sophie A         7 GAEL-MR              1:02.96    1:05.15        
130 Bunimovich, Victoria       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55    1:08.06        
131 Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:08.75        
132 Willoughby, Penny W        8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:10.38        
133 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:10.76        
134 Cawley, Ava Jane           7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.18        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              44.00      39.63        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.53      40.62        
  3 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      42.09        
  4 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 46.00      42.37        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR                45.69      42.48        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                43.17      42.87        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                42.90      43.45        
  8 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      43.78        
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.23      43.80        
 10 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 45.12      43.82        
 11 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      44.16        
 12 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.80      44.44        
 13 Slowik, Mia                8 UNNYC-MR                  NT      45.02        
 14 Wikstrom, Ava G            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.34      46.16        
 15 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR                51.18      46.23        
 16 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.23      46.24        
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.81      46.52        
 18 Fedor, Kate O              7 ZEUS-CT                49.32      46.59        
 19 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.85      47.03        
 20 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      47.13        
 21 Keller, Rory C             8 ZEUS-CT                47.41      47.48        
 22 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.88      48.09        
 23 Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR                53.06      48.18        
 24 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.22      48.25        
 25 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                45.63      48.36        
 26 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                48.42      48.76        
 27 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.48      48.94        
 28 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR                47.00      49.12        
 29 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.70      49.28        
 30 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              46.27      49.34        
 31 Stidolph, Julia F          8 ZEUS-CT                48.91      49.60        
 32 Benenati, Eileen A         8 LIAC-MR                53.97      49.78        
 33 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.90      49.97        
 34 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR                55.90      50.02        
 35 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              55.64      50.14        
 36 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                 52.26      50.15        
 37 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.23        
 38 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.96      50.38        
 39 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 52.01      50.39        
 40 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.49      50.87        
 41 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.33      51.09        
 42 Neary, Cara J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      51.10        
 43 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR                46.72      51.16        
 44 Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.26        
 45 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 54.86      51.44        
 46 Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.26      52.01        
 47 Feld, Tessa                7 NYCC-MR                54.34      52.04        
 48 Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      52.10        
 49 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 53.52      52.48        
 50 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      52.65        
 50 Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      52.65        
 52 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR              52.95      53.40        
 53 Camp, Caroline W           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      53.45        
 54 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      53.51        
 55 Ho, Audrey J               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49      53.65        
 55 Velazquez, Kimberly K      7 ZEUS-CT                53.71      53.65        
 57 Woods, Meredith F          8 Badger-MR            1:04.00      53.69        
 58 Dougherty, Amy L           8 GAEL-MR                56.16      53.99        
 59 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR                57.20      54.08        
 60 Carousso, Natalie M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.38      54.13        
 61 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 59.57      54.29        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy A        8 HYB-MR               1:16.07      54.46        
 63 Lotto, Gabby M             8 COND-MR              1:15.00      54.53        
 64 Burget, Maya L             8 Unattached-MR             NT      54.74        
 65 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.77        
 66 Lombardo, Grace            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      55.29        
 67 Thede, Kyra A              8 GAEL-MR                54.79      55.35        
 68 Stern, Jessie S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.45      55.46        
 69 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR                58.00      55.69        
 70 Rosario, Zoey C            8 HYB-MR                    NT      55.83        
 71 Hulme, Holly S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.17      56.36        
 72 Paz, Fernanda              8 Empire-MR              53.54      56.54        
 73 Wood, Addison              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11      56.95        
 74 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.31      57.40        
 75 Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76      58.00        
 76 Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.33      58.01        
 77 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.16        
 78 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR                54.66      58.40        
 79 Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.94      58.98        
 80 Wilmont, Emma F            8 GAEL-MR              1:12.11      59.11        
 81 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.93      59.19        
 82 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.24        
 83 Conti, Madison N           7 HYB-MR                    NT      59.64        
 84 Goldberg, Sydney P         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.75        
 85 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:01.26        
 86 Makatura, Isabelle R       7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.01        
 87 Hallac, Maya P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:02.14        
 88 Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR              1:20.36    1:02.46        
 89 Agarabi, Brenna            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.69        
 90 Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.03        
 91 Zelazowski, Sara           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.27        
 92 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR            1:12.02    1:03.51        
 93 Anselmi, Margeaux L        7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.91        
 94 Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:11.14    1:04.03        
 95 Perillo, Giovanna          8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.41        
 95 Gerosa, Grace H            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:04.41        
 97 Venezia, Sabrina F         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:04.86        
 98 Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.87    1:05.12        
 99 Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:06.03        
100 Neilson-Papish, Clara      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:06.60        
101 Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:08.34        
102 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:09.87        
103 Martino, Selene M          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.88    1:10.04        
104 Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.10        
 -- Cramer, Josephine D        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Brantman, Caroline         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bausano, Contessa          8 Badger-MR            1:10.82         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Willoughby, Penny W        8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR              57.47         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR              1:04.73         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bunimovich, Victoria       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR                47.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- VanVelzor, Hannah M        7 ZEUS-CT                52.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                50.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tauras, Natalie A          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Goswami, Aria              8 Empire-MR            1:10.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Cawley, Ava Jane           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rajpal, Nitya D            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.79         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              53.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR                58.65         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR            1:01.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- White, Sienna R            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gold, Carly P              8 LIAC-MR                56.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.60      46.84        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR                49.95      47.97        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR              51.26      48.93        
  4 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 55.76      49.70        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                52.65      51.08        
  6 Luan, Ava                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.89      51.77        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      51.93        
  8 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      53.40        
  9 Kim, Kodi K                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.19      53.88        
 10 Bell, Fiona L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.44      53.92        
 11 Neary, Cara J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.58      53.95        
 12 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.99      55.40        
 13 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.77      55.85        
 14 Barr, Fiona P              7 GAEL-MR                 1.09      55.89        
 15 Sisk, Maeve                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.94        
 16 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 57.18      56.17        
 17 Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66      56.50        
 18 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      56.72        
 19 Dougherty, Amy L           8 GAEL-MR                57.54      56.94        
 20 Mullen, Caitlin A          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.21        
 21 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.98      57.22        
 22 Poschmann, Kristy A        8 HYB-MR               1:02.59      57.34        
 22 Burger, Helena A           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46      57.34        
 24 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.80      57.79        
 25 Woods, Meredith F          8 Badger-MR            1:10.00      57.87        
 26 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              56.86      57.96        
 27 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.58      58.69        
 28 Mone, Anna                 8 Badger-MR              59.00      58.79        
 29 Gerosa, Grace H            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      59.55        
 30 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      59.56        
 31 Milazzo, Lucia             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.45    1:01.00        
 32 Chun, April S              7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.44        
 33 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.01    1:02.16        
 34 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:02.46        
 34 Wikstrom, Ava G            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13    1:02.46        
 36 Edwards, Lisia             8 NYCC-MR              1:09.21    1:02.64        
 37 Reichel, Violet W          8 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:03.03        
 38 Hallac, Sophia R           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:04.13        
 39 Hallac, Maya P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:04.35        
 40 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.38        
 41 Eizenstat, Julia M         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:04.86        
 42 McDonald, Meghan M         8 Badger-MR            1:00.08    1:06.31        
 43 Hulme, Holly S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.84    1:06.71        
 44 Dwyer, Krista A            8 COND-MR              1:02.07    1:06.92        
 44 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR               1:00.70    1:06.92        
 46 Minelli, Madeline A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:08.22        
 47 Rouse, Annabelle           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.45    1:08.25        
 48 Hardart, Caroline F        7 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:08.38        
 49 Cruz, Mikayla H            8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:08.73        
 50 Manzo, Sophia R            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:09.50        
 51 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR               1:16.56    1:10.25        
 52 Ho, Audrey J               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:11.86        
 53 Slocum, Ann T              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:13.04        
 54 Epstein, Chelsea           8 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:13.10        
 55 White, Sienna R            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.03    1:14.52        
 56 Makatura, Isabelle R       7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.78        
 57 Goldberg, Sydney P         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:16.15        
 58 Wilkinson, Julia           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:20.48        
 59 Willoughby, Penny W        8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.47        
 -- Thede, Kyra A              8 GAEL-MR              1:10.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wilmont, Emma F            8 GAEL-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ford, Madeline G           7 Badger-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Argesanu, Elena N          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bausano, Contessa          8 Badger-MR            1:18.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Agarabi, Brenna            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Voyce, Ruby                7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Moloney, Aislinn R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.98         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cramer, Josephine D        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martino, Selene M          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Benadrete, Talya A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Camp, Caroline W           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shafiroff, Lily M          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rajpal, Nitya D            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Hackel, Becca E            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Tauras, Natalie A          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Keller, Rory C             8 ZEUS-CT              1:02.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- VanVelzor, Hannah M        7 ZEUS-CT              1:04.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sohng, Ella                8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Puchert, Isabel            8 NYCC-MR              1:05.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Feld, Tessa                7 NYCC-MR              1:00.49         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lotto, Gabby M             8 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E       8 COND-MR              1:39.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zelazowski, Sara           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cuttler, Stefania O        8 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR              1:01.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Feldman, Sophie P          8 Badger-MR            1:07.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Agostino, Taylor R         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.04         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Raza, Camila Y             8 LIAC-MR              1:04.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cawley, Ava Jane           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Slowik, Mia                8 UNNYC-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stern, Jessie S            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elias, Nina                7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR            1:03.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rosario, Zoey C            8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goswami, Aria              8 Empire-MR            1:21.15         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hickey, Bridget R          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Burget, Maya L             8 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Velazquez, Kimberly K      7 ZEUS-CT              1:03.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fino, Kailee P             8 GAEL-MR              1:38.31         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Paz, Fernanda              8 Empire-MR            1:04.43         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 56.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Traynor, Ania K            8 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Anselmi, Margeaux L        7 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mosca, Alexandra G         7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR               1:12.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Conti, Madison N           7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wong, Jacqueline           7 NYCC-MR                59.22         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR               1:16.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR                 42.33      39.16        
  2 Sfreddo, Payton C          8 Badger-MR              39.87      42.30        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR                45.12      42.45        
  4 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      44.26        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa            8 CFJV-MR                48.26      45.03        
  6 McPartland, Katie          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.22      45.83        
  7 Edlin-Miller, Lia          8 HYB-MR                 48.88      45.89        
  8 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR                51.09      49.34        
  9 Ott, Ursula J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.37      49.67        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                55.51      49.85        
 11 Fedor, Kate O              7 ZEUS-CT                57.14      50.03        
 12 Raza, Camila Y             8 LIAC-MR                55.28      50.49        
 13 VanWormer, Rowan           8 CFJV-MR              1:01.81      52.09        
 14 Vitti, Kate L              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      52.28        
 15 LePage, Charlotte G        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.46      53.22        
 16 Lilavois, Simone           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      56.33        
 17 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR                59.13      58.43        
 18 McGourty, Molly F          7 COND-MR                55.00      58.55        
 19 Slocum, Ann T              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      58.67        
 20 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.60      59.14        
 21 Shafiroff, Lily M          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.19      59.48        
 22 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.99    1:01.80        
 23 Lombardo, Grace            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:02.24        
 24 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR            1:09.12    1:05.18        
 25 Slattery, Robin            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99    1:08.84        
 26 Minelli, Madeline A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:18.17        
 27 O'Neill, Jade R            8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:40.99        
 -- Venezia, Sabrina F         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brantman, Caroline         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Basler, Anisa M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Orel, Anastasia S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Warren, Grace A            8 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neilson-Papish, Clara      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.18    1:25.85        
                  40.37     1:25.85 (45.48)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          8 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:30.61        
                  41.48     1:30.61 (49.13)                                        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M         8 Badger-MR            1:40.03    1:34.31        
                  45.95     1:34.31 (48.36)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:35.45        
                  43.89     1:35.45 (51.56)                                        
  5 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.53    1:37.13        
                  45.94     1:37.13 (51.19)                                        
  6 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.63    1:37.69        
                  43.11     1:37.69 (54.58)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Sophie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:37.78        
                  48.00     1:37.78 (49.78)                                        
  8 Kim, Kodi K                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.95    1:39.04        
                  45.97     1:39.04 (53.07)                                        
  9 Lynton, Mackenzie R        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.79    1:42.03        
                  47.33     1:42.03 (54.70)                                        
 10 Klein, Neala J             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:42.10        
                  47.16     1:42.10 (54.94)                                        
 11 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.55    1:42.88        
 12 Wikstrom, Ava G            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.60    1:43.29        
                  47.03     1:43.29 (56.26)                                        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.69    1:43.61        
                  48.04     1:43.61 (55.57)                                        
 14 Luan, Ava                  8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.12    1:44.60        
                  52.43     1:44.60 (52.17)                                        
 15 Pritsch, Katia             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.97    1:44.66        
                  50.39     1:44.66 (54.27)                                        
 16 Bell, Fiona L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.28    1:45.31        
                  49.33     1:45.31 (55.98)                                        
 17 Dalton, Ashlin S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.51    1:45.95        
                  47.42     1:45.95 (58.53)                                        
 18 Stidolph, Julia F          8 ZEUS-CT              1:43.59    1:46.57        
                  47.13     1:46.57 (59.44)                                        
 19 Wu, Heidi                  7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:46.99        
                  52.49     1:46.99 (54.50)                                        
 20 Ketron, Emily A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.91    1:47.02        
                  52.84     1:47.02 (54.18)                                        
 21 Naughton, Kiera H          8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.59        
                1:47.59         1:47.59 ( )                                        
 22 Pritsch, Alexia            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.71    1:49.63        
                  51.33     1:49.63 (58.30)                                        
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.99    1:49.92        
                  51.29     1:49.92 (58.63)                                        
 24 Hunt, Anna K               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:50.24        
                  56.32     1:50.24 (53.92)                                        
 25 Barr, Fiona P              7 GAEL-MR              1:50.19    1:50.58        
                  50.55   1:50.58 (1:00.03)                                        
 26 Harloff, Morgan C          8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:53.03        
 27 Neary, Cara J              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.01    1:53.40        
                  53.51     1:53.40 (59.89)                                        
 28 Agostino, Taylor R         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.98    1:53.41        
                  53.09   1:53.41 (1:00.32)                                        
 29 Chun, April S              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.63        
                  58.66     1:55.63 (56.97)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Isabelle K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.41    1:55.79        
                  55.36   1:55.79 (1:00.43)                                        
 31 Thede, Kyra A              8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.39        
                  59.01     1:57.39 (58.38)                                        
 32 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.08    1:58.04        
                  56.96   1:58.04 (1:01.08)                                        
 33 Asch, Gillian K            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.12        
                  52.80   1:58.12 (1:05.32)                                        
 34 Benenati, Eileen A         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    1:58.35        
                  51.23   1:58.35 (1:07.12)                                        
 35 Castano, Isabella H        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:59.10        
                  55.82   1:59.10 (1:03.28)                                        
 36 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    1:59.43        
                  16.07   1:59.43 (1:43.36)                                        
 37 Patel, Yashna              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.89    2:00.59        
                  16.26   2:00.59 (1:44.33)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR              1:52.11    2:01.44        
                  49.45   2:01.44 (1:11.99)                                        
 39 Mullen, Caitlin A          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.51    2:02.67        
                1:00.63   2:02.67 (1:02.04)                                        
 40 Gold, Carly P              8 LIAC-MR              2:07.47    2:13.19        
                1:07.74   2:13.19 (1:05.45)                                        
 41 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:16.83        
                1:06.09   2:16.83 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Pamatat, Ellie A           8 LIAC-MR              1:49.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.30        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Argesanu, Elena N          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.32          DQ (58.62)                                        
 -- Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:06.21        DQ (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.12        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.78      16.60        
  2 Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 20.92      21.11        
  3 Chung, TingRay             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.45      22.28        
  4 Vitielo, Wyatt N           6 ZEUS-CT                23.37      23.34        
  5 Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              23.51      23.88        
  6 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR                 28.35      24.64        
  7 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                29.12      26.71        
  8 Bean, Bobby G              6 COND-MR                30.00      27.34        
  9 Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.53      28.31        
 10 VanVelzor, Evan P          5 ZEUS-CT                38.86      28.81        
 11 Hayrapetyan, Ruben         6 GAEL-MR                35.22      31.59        
 12 McDonough, Matthew T       6 GAEL-MR                26.88      31.76        
 13 Taylor, Samuel E           6 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.09        
 14 Larucci, Marco J           6 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.70        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.24      18.80        
  2 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.64      20.40        
  3 Luan, Nathan U             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.67      21.65        
  4 Chung, TingRay             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.47      25.63        
  5 Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              29.00      25.94        
  6 Vitielo, Wyatt N           6 ZEUS-CT                28.26      26.78        
  7 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.23        
  8 Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 25.28      27.50        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                31.33      28.66        
 10 Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.06      30.85        
 11 VanVelzor, Evan P          5 ZEUS-CT                46.33      30.90        
 12 Taylor, Samuel E           6 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.46        
 13 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR                    NT      33.53        
 14 McDonough, Matthew T       6 GAEL-MR                32.27      34.28        
 15 Hayrapetyan, Ruben         6 GAEL-MR                40.22      38.66        
 16 Larucci, Marco J           6 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.78        
 17 Bean, Bobby G              6 COND-MR                35.77      42.22        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.69      21.64        
  2 Luan, Nathan U             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.11      27.78        
  3 Malionek, Elias            6 CFB-MR                 34.36      33.79        
  4 Chung, TingRay             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      34.97        
  5 Bean, Bobby G              6 COND-MR                35.00      35.08        
  6 Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.92      35.28        
  7 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.99      38.69        
  8 Smith, Brady R             6 Badger-MR              45.58      38.85        
  9 Hayrapetyan, Ruben         6 GAEL-MR                43.55      48.17        
 10 McDonough, Matthew T       6 GAEL-MR                54.46      59.00        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.06      19.11        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.88      19.27        
  3 Luan, Nathan U             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.66      27.52        
  4 Globuschutz, Frank P       6 HYB-MR                    NT      29.97        
  5 Vitielo, Wyatt N           6 ZEUS-CT                34.09      30.28        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan p             6 COND-MR                34.00      42.15        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.54      33.00        
  2 Mitnick, Theo M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.30      34.56        
  3 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.98      35.29        
  4 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                35.62      35.90        
  5 Taylor, Noah B             8 NYCC-MR                41.86      36.43        
  6 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.48      36.57        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.30      36.87        
  8 Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.30      36.95        
  9 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR                38.83      37.08        
 10 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              37.90      37.87        
 11 Dillane, Jack C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.83      37.89        
 12 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                39.19      37.98        
 13 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.76      38.16        
 14 Nadecki, Erik S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      38.18        
 15 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              38.57      38.48        
 16 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.68      38.59        
 17 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                39.07      39.09        
 18 Arnold, Zachary            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.55      39.28        
 19 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                38.48      39.52        
 20 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.53        
 21 Furniss, Jem R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.74      39.75        
 22 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                39.87      39.88        
 23 Fleck, Ronen T             7 Empire-MR              38.47      39.91        
 24 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      8 GAEL-MR                41.98      39.99        
 25 Chrostowski, Alex E        8 GAEL-MR                39.85      40.03        
 26 Czarkowski, Jack A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.18      40.43        
 27 Flores, Kris S             8 ZEUS-CT                41.67      40.86        
 28 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              44.52      41.28        
 29 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                39.49      41.94        
 30 Brennan, Colt T            7 NYCC-MR              1:05.73      42.03        
 31 Fiore, Reece               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.55      42.05        
 32 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.76      42.53        
 33 Gilbertson, Quinn C        8 ZEUS-CT                47.68      42.54        
 34 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR              47.71      42.72        
 35 Mitchnick, Zachary         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.23      43.06        
 36 Williams, Harry            7 NYCC-MR                46.77      43.29        
 37 Maher, Colin               7 HYB-MR                 41.22      43.38        
 37 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                42.63      43.38        
 39 Yamamoto, Taro T           8 Empire-MR              42.30      43.40        
 40 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      43.75        
 41 Nishikawa, Jun             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.28      43.91        
 42 Capaldi, Jonathan P        8 Badger-MR              45.43      44.05        
 43 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                47.00      44.08        
 44 Stonsby, P.J S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.75      44.30        
 45 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.59        
 46 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.01      44.91        
 47 McQuaid, Jaxson G          8 ZEUS-CT                45.19      45.06        
 48 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                47.59      45.11        
 49 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR                47.27      45.12        
 50 Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.94      45.13        
 51 Chang, Benjamin            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.54      45.15        
 51 Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              47.91      45.15        
 53 Hessert, Nicholas G        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      45.51        
 54 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              45.24      46.03        
 55 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.61      46.06        
 56 Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR              1:00.00      46.12        
 57 Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR              57.00      46.17        
 58 Victoir, Max               7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.08      46.30        
 59 Brose, Maxwell W           8 Empire-MR              47.53      46.64        
 60 Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.04      46.91        
 61 Cole, Zachary              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      47.03        
 62 Steininger, Ethan K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.03      47.07        
 63 Larucci, Julian J          8 NYCC-MR              1:01.09      47.23        
 64 Newton, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                44.56      47.51        
 65 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.93      47.53        
 66 Wry, Declan J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.86      47.81        
 67 Woo, Andrew                7 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.02        
 68 Shih, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      48.03        
 69 Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.58      48.12        
 70 Ruta, Jai W                8 Empire-MR              50.39      48.43        
 71 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR                45.22      48.52        
 72 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR                52.82      48.87        
 73 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.52      48.89        
 74 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.38      49.09        
 75 Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      49.11        
 76 Lu, Erik                   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      49.17        
 77 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR              47.21      49.19        
 78 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      49.22        
 79 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                47.56      49.32        
 80 Swift, Matthew             7 GAEL-MR                47.14      49.43        
 81 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                52.39      49.65        
 82 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR                47.00      50.02        
 83 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.79      50.15        
 84 Cai, Jason                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      50.29        
 85 Selinger, Nadav            7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.44      50.34        
 86 Vasile, Joseph             8 HYB-MR                    NT      50.42        
 87 Korvyakov, Michael         8 Badger-MR              48.46      50.66        
 88 Zarytov, Vovochka          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.53      51.23        
 89 Yang, Hunter               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.29        
 90 Lavender, Michael Z        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.08      51.43        
 91 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      51.76        
 92 Ramachandran, Ty           7 Badger-MR            1:00.00      52.57        
 93 Chock, Jacob               7 GAEL-MR                53.02      52.64        
 94 Rajpal, Arjun D            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      52.89        
 95 Zhou, Victor               8 CFB-MR                    NT      53.02        
 96 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 53.42      53.45        
 97 Corner, Milo               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.43      53.65        
 98 Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR            1:01.67      54.19        
 99 Beys, Peter                7 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.59        
100 Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      54.77        
101 Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.27      55.33        
102 Cotter, Angus              8 GAEL-MR              1:00.50      55.86        
103 Jadhav, Herchelle          7 Badger-MR            1:00.00      57.15        
104 Radhakrishnan, Sachin D    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      57.92        
105 Gonzalez, Andres           7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.26      58.56        
106 Khitrov, Kevin             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.84      58.57        
107 Schwartz, Hayden R         6 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      58.64        
108 Katelevsky, Alexei D       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.54      58.98        
109 Chock, Benjamin            7 GAEL-MR                56.85    1:00.00        
110 Neilson-Papish, Eli        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:00.13        
111 Narvaez, Lucas             7 ZEUS-CT                59.87    1:00.16        
112 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:00.43        
113 Chock, Caden               7 GAEL-MR              1:04.78    1:01.26        
114 Slutsky, Eric A            8 COND-MR              1:00.92    1:02.97        
115 Olsen, Finn                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.99        
116 Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.31        
117 Ho, Nate                   8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.94        
118 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.23        
119 Raghu, Aidan C             7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:13.00        
120 Neilson-Papish, Zach       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:14.37        
121 Zybert, Daniel W           7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:44.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                38.04      37.46        
  2 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      38.66        
  3 Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.68      42.48        
  4 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.13      42.77        
  5 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                47.10      43.38        
  6 Taylor, Noah B             8 NYCC-MR                51.33      44.68        
  7 Dillane, Jack C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.38      44.97        
  8 Furniss, Jem R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      45.63        
  9 Mitnick, Theo M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.72      46.29        
 10 Brennan, Colt T            7 NYCC-MR              1:03.15      46.74        
 11 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                48.15      46.90        
 12 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                56.05      47.08        
 13 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                48.25      47.16        
 14 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              49.14      47.52        
 15 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              50.00      47.68        
 16 Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              57.03      47.70        
 17 Chang, Benjamin            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.12      48.24        
 18 Gilbertson, Quinn C        8 ZEUS-CT                51.67      48.69        
 19 Fiore, Reece               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.77      48.95        
 20 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      8 GAEL-MR                51.01      49.31        
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR                52.66      50.51        
 22 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      50.57        
 23 Chrostowski, Alex E        8 GAEL-MR                56.55      50.58        
 24 Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR                52.54      50.72        
 25 Flores, Kris S             8 ZEUS-CT                49.47      50.84        
 26 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:09.52      51.51        
 27 Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR                51.50      51.80        
 28 Burg, Daniel B             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      51.94        
 29 Mitchnick, Zachary         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.21      52.17        
 30 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.90      52.18        
 31 Cole, Zachary              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.46      52.46        
 32 Czarkowski, Jack A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.21      52.58        
 33 Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.37      52.61        
 34 Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              53.00      52.74        
 35 Maher, Colin               7 HYB-MR                 54.33      52.83        
 36 Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.42      52.85        
 37 Brose, Maxwell W           8 Empire-MR              52.57      53.03        
 38 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.30        
 39 Woo, Andrew                7 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.36        
 40 Williams, Harry            7 NYCC-MR                55.91      53.61        
 41 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.12      53.92        
 42 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR            1:10.47      54.01        
 43 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:01.51      54.19        
 44 Larucci, Julian J          8 NYCC-MR              1:04.28      54.71        
 45 Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.60      54.85        
 46 Nishikawa, Jun             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.99      55.29        
 47 Stonsby, P.J S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93      55.90        
 48 Yamamoto, Taro T           8 Empire-MR              52.42      56.35        
 49 Korvyakov, Michael         8 Badger-MR              57.90      56.38        
 50 Newton, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                58.67      56.99        
 51 Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.98      57.00        
 52 Hessert, Nicholas G        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      57.82        
 53 Swift, Matthew             7 GAEL-MR                53.44      58.08        
 54 Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR            1:04.96      58.15        
 55 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.18      58.17        
 56 Rajpal, Arjun D            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00      58.41        
 57 Lavender, Michael Z        8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.78        
 58 Cai, Jason                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      58.79        
 59 Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.87        
 60 Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.56      59.06        
 61 Vasile, Joseph             8 HYB-MR                    NT      59.14        
 62 Shih, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.56      59.41        
 63 Corner, Milo               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.98      59.97        
 64 Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.77    1:00.15        
 65 Selinger, Nadav            7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.56    1:00.82        
 66 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.34    1:01.70        
 67 Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR              54.84    1:02.29        
 68 Lu, Erik                   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:02.88        
 69 Zarytov, Vovochka          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.33    1:03.24        
 70 Slutsky, Eric A            8 COND-MR              1:01.18    1:03.58        
 71 Ho, Nate                   8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.55        
 72 Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.50        
 73 Narvaez, Lucas             7 ZEUS-CT              1:00.90    1:08.59        
 74 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.34    1:09.79        
 75 Chock, Caden               7 GAEL-MR              1:20.85    1:10.42        
 76 Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.76    1:10.71        
 77 Ramachandran, Ty           7 Badger-MR            1:10.97    1:11.11        
 78 Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.69        
 79 Beys, Peter                7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.28        
 80 Neilson-Papish, Zach       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:19.89        
 81 Olsen, Finn                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.05        
 82 Mui, Ethan                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.67    1:23.18        
 83 Chock, Benjamin            7 GAEL-MR              1:26.40    1:25.84        
 -- Jadhav, Herchelle          7 Badger-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chock, Jacob               7 GAEL-MR              1:27.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Victoir, Max               7 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.67         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zybert, Daniel W           7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:03.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Yang, Hunter               7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Ruta, Jai W                8 Empire-MR            1:01.67         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Katelevsky, Alexei D       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zhou, Victor               8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR              50.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.52      46.08        
  2 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR                47.19      48.14        
  3 Mitnick, Theo M            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.80      49.91        
  4 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.15      49.92        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                51.75      50.93        
  6 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR                50.31      51.43        
  7 Bellach, Matthew R         8 Badger-MR              48.93      51.98        
  8 Stonsby, P.J S             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      52.56        
  9 Fiore, Reece               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.99      52.86        
 10 Kelly, Sean                8 CFJV-MR              1:08.15      53.68        
 11 Arnold, Zachary            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.85      54.49        
 12 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.73        
 13 Gilbertson, Quinn C        8 ZEUS-CT                54.79      56.56        
 14 Barbulet, David            8 CFJV-MR                   NT      56.59        
 15 O'Sullivan, Charlie J      8 GAEL-MR                59.98      56.69        
 16 Mitchnick, Zachary         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.87      57.18        
 17 Capaldi, Jonathan P        8 Badger-MR              57.01      57.26        
 18 Yi, Ethan                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.98      57.64        
 19 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                55.92      57.99        
 20 Sacca, Michael A           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      58.16        
 21 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.11      59.14        
 22 Lavender, Michael Z        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.93    1:02.09        
 23 Brose, Maxwell W           8 Empire-MR            1:01.60    1:02.71        
 24 Rajpal, Arjun D            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:03.21        
 25 Mac Donald, Kaan           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.54    1:04.99        
 26 Koufalis, Konstantinos     8 Badger-MR            1:08.46    1:05.33        
 27 Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR            1:07.85    1:06.18        
 28 Cai, Jason                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:08.19        
 29 Yang, Hunter               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.94        
 30 Hessert, Nicholas G        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:11.33        
 31 Ruta, Jai W                8 Empire-MR            1:12.63    1:11.66        
 32 Thayer, Philip *           8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:12.54        
 -- Tonomura, Leo              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nishikawa, Jun             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chrostowski, Alex E        8 GAEL-MR                59.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cotter, Angus              8 GAEL-MR              1:09.74         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Steininger, Ethan K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neilson-Papish, Eli        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Cooper C              8 Badger-MR              58.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Zarytov, Vovochka          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Smith, TJ P                8 Badger-MR              58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jadhav, Herchelle          7 Badger-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Soviero, William G         8 Badger-MR            1:08.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Daniels, Jacob C           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.74         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Burg, Daniel B             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Neilson-Papish, Zach       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wry, Declan J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Woo, Andrew                7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Williams, Harry            7 NYCC-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Larucci, Julian J          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Ho, Nate                   8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brennan, Colt T            7 NYCC-MR              1:21.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:04.67         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Taylor, Noah B             8 NYCC-MR              1:07.02         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Khitrov, Kevin             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lu, Erik                   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Shih, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Agashiwala, Satya          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schwartz, Kieran           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Spagnoletti, Lucas         8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dillane, Jack C            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.80         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Leroy, Max                 7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR            1:24.41         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Katelevsky, Alexei D       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden T           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Slutsky, Eric A            8 COND-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zybert, Daniel W           7 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Batelli, Dean T            7 COND-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Furniss, Jem R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:28.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cole, Zachary              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.53      43.84        
  2 Holmes, Jayden T           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      47.86        
  3 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR                50.49      48.12        
  4 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              49.05      48.63        
  5 Chang, Benjamin            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      52.31        
  6 Arnold, Zachary            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      52.52        
  7 McQuaid, Jaxson G          8 ZEUS-CT                58.70      52.75        
  8 Constantine, Christopher   8 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.87        
  9 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                58.78      53.99        
 10 Sucher, Mattias            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.67      54.37        
 11 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR                56.89      54.44        
 12 Burg, Daniel B             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.73        
 13 Chung, Ryan H              8 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.05        
 14 Fleck, Ronen T             7 Empire-MR              54.47      55.11        
 15 Maher, Colin               7 HYB-MR               1:00.10      57.92        
 16 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR            1:00.19      59.43        
 17 Usina, Vuk                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.56    1:03.78        
 18 Wry, Declan J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:10.51        
 19 Feliciano, Ian             7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.55    1:18.26        
 -- Korvyakov, Michael         8 Badger-MR            1:03.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Capaldi, Jonathan P        8 Badger-MR              56.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Victoir, Max               7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Neilson-Papish, Eli        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chan, Beau                 7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fan, Zachary               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gonzalez, Andres           7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nadecki, Erik S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khitrov, Kevin             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Finnegan, Harry M          8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR                39.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah R        8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Selinger, Nadav            7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitchener, Connor          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yamamoto, Taro T           8 Empire-MR            1:20.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N              8 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:27.17        
  2 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:30.88        
                  40.63     1:30.88 (50.25)                                        
  3 Jones, Jake F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.05    1:33.70        
                  46.88     1:33.70 (46.82)                                        
  4 Kim, Doyee *               8 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:34.58        
                  45.02     1:34.58 (49.56)                                        
  5 Shnayder, Steven Z         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:36.00        
                  43.54     1:36.00 (52.46)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.66    1:36.58        
                  44.64     1:36.58 (51.94)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jared S            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.37    1:37.51        
                  45.29     1:37.51 (52.22)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.78    1:37.70        
                  44.45     1:37.70 (53.25)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.69    1:39.98        
                  43.91     1:39.98 (56.07)                                        
 10 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR              1:45.39    1:41.61        
                  49.00     1:41.61 (52.61)                                        
 11 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:42.33        
                1:42.33         1:42.33 ( )                                        
 12 Kully, Andrew P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.77    1:43.09        
                  47.37     1:43.09 (55.72)                                        
 13 Song, Brian T              7 COND-MR              1:46.66    1:51.90        
                  54.16     1:51.90 (57.74)                                        
 14 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.76        
                  59.14     1:57.76 (58.62)                                        
 15 Newton, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.57        
                1:03.33   2:04.57 (1:01.24)                                        
 16 Steininger, Ethan K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    2:06.96        
                  58.88   2:06.96 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Boesch, Oliver L           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.22        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Flores, Kris S             8 ZEUS-CT              1:55.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.76        DQ (1:06.46)                                        
 -- Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              2:07.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G          8 ZEUS-CT              2:00.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.79        DQ (1:04.92)                                        
 -- Jones, Ronin               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.46          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Narvaez, Lucas             7 ZEUS-CT              2:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:13.67        DQ (1:28.48)                                        
 -- Cornish, Jack A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.85          DQ (44.79)