Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2014 02:55 PM
                2014 MR GAEL Dec 6th - 9-Over Meet - 12/6/2014                 
                              Sanction #: 141205                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            1:09.53    1:08.11        
                  32.34     1:08.11 (35.77)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:19.07    1:11.14        
                  34.79     1:11.14 (36.35)                                        
  3 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:18.25    1:17.35        
                  37.02     1:17.35 (40.33)                                        
  4 Loveless, Mary K          10 Badger-MR            1:18.76    1:19.44        
                  38.09     1:19.44 (41.35)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:20.39        
                  38.96     1:20.39 (41.43)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            1:19.25    1:20.89        
                  39.59     1:20.89 (41.30)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:21.98    1:21.76        
                  39.58     1:21.76 (42.18)                                        
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            1:28.64    1:22.41        
                  40.58     1:22.41 (41.83)                                        
  9 Kizer, Jacquie E          10 Badger-MR            1:22.50    1:22.61        
                  40.45     1:22.61 (42.16)                                        
 10 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:26.61    1:22.79        
                  41.32     1:22.79 (41.47)                                        
 11 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR            1:27.92    1:23.12        
                  39.97     1:23.12 (43.15)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:23.33        
                  40.77     1:23.33 (42.56)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:23.74        
                  41.35     1:23.74 (42.39)                                        
 14 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.77    1:24.39        
 15 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.98    1:24.48        
                  41.45     1:24.48 (43.03)                                        
 16 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:28.41    1:25.13        
                  40.97     1:25.13 (44.16)                                        
 17 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.92    1:25.86        
                  41.70     1:25.86 (44.16)                                        
 18 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:25.91        
                  41.77     1:25.91 (44.14)                                        
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:26.38        
                  42.75     1:26.38 (43.63)                                        
 20 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.54    1:28.38        
                  42.87     1:28.38 (45.51)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:30.04        
                  43.87     1:30.04 (46.17)                                        
 22 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:30.28        
                  44.77     1:30.28 (45.51)                                        
 23 Reich, Julia K            10 GAEL-MR              1:37.56    1:31.80        
 24 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.47    1:32.19        
                  44.31     1:32.19 (47.88)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:32.32        
                  45.19     1:32.32 (47.13)                                        
 26 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:32.62        
                  44.48     1:32.62 (48.14)                                        
 27 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR            1:33.83    1:34.04        
                  45.86     1:34.04 (48.18)                                        
 28 Downs, Julianna           10 GAEL-MR              1:40.88    1:34.10        
 29 Prisco, Alexandra C       10 GAEL-MR              1:45.49    1:34.37        
                  47.23     1:34.37 (47.14)                                        
 30 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:34.42        
 31 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR              1:56.55    1:34.67        
                  45.49     1:34.67 (49.18)                                        
 32 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:35.21        
                  47.19     1:35.21 (48.02)                                        
 33 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.35    1:35.30        
                  45.70     1:35.30 (49.60)                                        
 34 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:35.37        
 35 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:36.93    1:35.40        
                  46.80     1:35.40 (48.60)                                        
 36 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:38.51    1:35.62        
 37 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:34.31    1:35.88        
                  48.21     1:35.88 (47.67)                                        
 38 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.74    1:35.90        
                  45.61     1:35.90 (50.29)                                        
 39 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:39.32    1:36.10        
 40 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:37.05        
                  47.99     1:37.05 (49.06)                                        
 41 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:37.39        
                  45.39     1:37.39 (52.00)                                        
 42 Robb, Georgia G           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.56        
 43 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:41.63    1:37.59        
 44 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR              1:41.76    1:37.62        
                  47.90     1:37.62 (49.72)                                        
 45 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:37.63        
                1:37.63         1:37.63 ( )                                        
 46 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.65    1:37.77        
                  46.57     1:37.77 (51.20)                                        
 47 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:37.94        
                  48.10     1:37.94 (49.84)                                        
 48 Prisco, Katherine F       10 GAEL-MR              1:43.95    1:37.99        
                  46.83     1:37.99 (51.16)                                        
 49 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:38.11        
                  47.57     1:38.11 (50.54)                                        
 50 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:42.01    1:39.57        
                  47.98     1:39.57 (51.59)                                        
 51 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.78    1:40.09        
                  48.41     1:40.09 (51.68)                                        
 52 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:40.75        
 53 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               2:04.03    1:41.04        
                  46.30     1:41.04 (54.74)                                        
 54 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.56    1:41.36        
                  47.60     1:41.36 (53.76)                                        
 55 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:41.78        
                  48.85     1:41.78 (52.93)                                        
 56 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:35.62    1:42.10        
                  49.63     1:42.10 (52.47)                                        
 57 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:43.58    1:42.36        
                  49.41     1:42.36 (52.95)                                        
 58 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              1:39.18    1:42.59        
 59 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              1:44.46    1:42.66        
                  48.07     1:42.66 (54.59)                                        
 60 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR              1:39.26    1:42.70        
                  50.95     1:42.70 (51.75)                                        
 61 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.52    1:43.71        
                  49.32     1:43.71 (54.39)                                        
 62 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.31    1:44.27        
                  51.06     1:44.27 (53.21)                                        
 63 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.07        
 64 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:45.35        
                  52.90     1:45.35 (52.45)                                        
 65 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR              1:44.59    1:45.57        
                  50.41     1:45.57 (55.16)                                        
 66 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    1:46.15        
                  51.09     1:46.15 (55.06)                                        
 67 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:47.19        
                  49.71     1:47.19 (57.48)                                        
 68 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.18    1:47.55        
 69 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR            1:43.17    1:47.64        
                  52.13     1:47.64 (55.51)                                        
 70 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR              2:13.22    1:48.23        
                  52.19     1:48.23 (56.04)                                        
 70 Hemingway, Emilia F        9 Badger-MR            1:58.00    1:48.23        
                  51.44     1:48.23 (56.79)                                        
 72 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            1:53.00    1:49.08        
                  54.45     1:49.08 (54.63)                                        
 73 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              1:55.02    1:49.11        
 74 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.05    1:49.77        
                  54.28     1:49.77 (55.49)                                        
 75 Zingaro, Gianna R          9 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:50.40        
                  54.05     1:50.40 (56.35)                                        
 76 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.07    1:51.79        
                  53.81     1:51.79 (57.98)                                        
 77 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.05    1:52.07        
                  53.59     1:52.07 (58.48)                                        
 78 Cameron, Sophie           10 GAEL-MR              1:55.34    1:53.01        
                  51.84   1:53.01 (1:01.17)                                        
 79 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:53.77        
                  56.56     1:53.77 (57.21)                                        
 80 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:54.11        
 81 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.77    1:54.57        
                  55.71     1:54.57 (58.86)                                        
 82 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.90    1:56.29        
                  56.71     1:56.29 (59.58)                                        
 83 Rotenberg, Charlotte P     9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:58.35        
                1:58.35         1:58.35 ( )                                        
 84 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:57.75    1:58.59        
                  57.44   1:58.59 (1:01.15)                                        
 85 Zitrin, Eliana            10 GAEL-MR              2:07.83    1:58.68        
                  56.27   1:58.68 (1:02.41)                                        
 86 D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR              2:06.56    2:01.51        
                2:01.51         2:01.51 ( )                                        
 87 Lin, Sabrina M            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:04.16        
                  58.68   2:04.16 (1:05.48)                                        
 88 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.86        
                  58.21   2:08.86 (1:10.65)                                        
 89 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.35    2:11.91        
                1:05.52   2:11.91 (1:06.39)                                        
 90 Comparetto, Makenna       10 CFJV-MR              2:27.46    2:32.68        
                1:14.26   2:32.68 (1:18.42)                                        
 -- Madden, Ella               9 NYCC-MR              1:44.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hallergard, Greta         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Schubert, Keala J          9 GAEL-MR              1:54.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.36          DQ (58.98)                                        
 -- Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                2:04.18                                                            
 -- Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            1:43.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Yerkes, Charlotte         10 Unattached-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.96          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Carroll, Kristen M        10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.83          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Bhattacharjee, Dya        10 GAEL-MR              1:55.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.23          DQ (59.72)                                        
 -- Hilaire, Isolt            10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.06          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Cristino, Meghan          10 CFB-MR               1:54.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  56.59        DQ (1:04.92)                                        
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:50.58                                                            
 -- Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR              2:01.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  51.36        DQ (1:02.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            1:28.92    1:20.72        
                  38.33     1:20.72 (42.39)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:31.82    1:25.42        
                  40.99     1:25.42 (44.43)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.96        
                  42.18     1:28.96 (46.78)                                        
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:29.04        
                  42.33     1:29.04 (46.71)                                        
  5 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.31    1:31.66        
                  43.55     1:31.66 (48.11)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.44    1:31.77        
                  44.41     1:31.77 (47.36)                                        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.12    1:32.01        
                  43.73     1:32.01 (48.28)                                        
  8 Loveless, Mary K          10 Badger-MR            1:32.70    1:32.53        
                  44.30     1:32.53 (48.23)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:34.70        
                  45.50     1:34.70 (49.20)                                        
 10 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR              1:35.17    1:35.26        
                  43.51     1:35.26 (51.75)                                        
 11 Reich, Julia K            10 GAEL-MR              1:45.58    1:35.71        
                  43.92     1:35.71 (51.79)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR            1:42.81    1:35.82        
                  43.85     1:35.82 (51.97)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:36.31    1:36.80        
                  46.41     1:36.80 (50.39)                                        
 14 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.44    1:37.38        
                  48.31     1:37.38 (49.07)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR              1:41.86    1:37.46        
                  46.07     1:37.46 (51.39)                                        
 16 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            1:36.28    1:37.61        
                  46.78     1:37.61 (50.83)                                        
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.70    1:41.09        
                  49.62     1:41.09 (51.47)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:42.12        
                  49.28     1:42.12 (52.84)                                        
 19 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.90    1:42.29        
                  48.34     1:42.29 (53.95)                                        
 20 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR              1:44.23    1:42.38        
                  48.43     1:42.38 (53.95)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:42.88        
                  49.48     1:42.88 (53.40)                                        
 22 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:45.48    1:44.49        
                  50.33     1:44.49 (54.16)                                        
 23 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR              1:50.93    1:45.88        
                  49.59     1:45.88 (56.29)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              1:50.36    1:46.51        
                  50.92     1:46.51 (55.59)                                        
 25 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.91    1:46.67        
                  50.03     1:46.67 (56.64)                                        
 26 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:47.00        
                  48.84     1:47.00 (58.16)                                        
 27 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:47.48        
                  50.61     1:47.48 (56.87)                                        
 28 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:48.44    1:47.75        
                  50.90     1:47.75 (56.85)                                        
 29 Yerkes, Charlotte         10 Unattached-MR        1:58.00    1:47.77        
                  49.14     1:47.77 (58.63)                                        
 30 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:47.93    1:48.03        
                  50.92     1:48.03 (57.11)                                        
 31 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:45.73    1:48.21        
                  51.19     1:48.21 (57.02)                                        
 32 Lathan, Malaya             9 Badger-MR            1:48.72    1:48.25        
                  51.96     1:48.25 (56.29)                                        
 33 Schubert, Keala J          9 GAEL-MR              1:54.21    1:48.45        
                  50.98     1:48.45 (57.47)                                        
 34 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:48.60        
                  52.77     1:48.60 (55.83)                                        
 35 Cameron, Sophie           10 GAEL-MR              2:01.23    1:48.75        
                  51.65     1:48.75 (57.10)                                        
 36 Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:48.95        
                  51.07     1:48.95 (57.88)                                        
 37 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:49.20        
                  53.06     1:49.20 (56.14)                                        
 38 Downs, Julianna           10 GAEL-MR              2:09.96    1:49.87        
                  53.59     1:49.87 (56.28)                                        
 39 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.37    1:52.18        
                  54.99     1:52.18 (57.19)                                        
 40 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            1:56.27    1:52.21        
                  54.24     1:52.21 (57.97)                                        
 41 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:51.00    1:52.32        
                  53.73     1:52.32 (58.59)                                        
 42 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              1:56.40    1:52.47        
                  54.35     1:52.47 (58.12)                                        
 43 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:55.23    1:52.56        
                  52.62     1:52.56 (59.94)                                        
 44 Kizer, Sabrina G           9 Badger-MR            1:52.44    1:54.16        
                  54.12   1:54.16 (1:00.04)                                        
 45 Prisco, Katherine F       10 GAEL-MR              1:56.83    1:54.20        
                  54.63     1:54.20 (59.57)                                        
 46 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              1:52.75    1:54.23        
                  55.97     1:54.23 (58.26)                                        
 47 Madden, Ella               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.62        
 48 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               2:00.57    1:55.79        
                  56.28     1:55.79 (59.51)                                        
 49 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:59.43    1:56.74        
                  55.60   1:56.74 (1:01.14)                                        
 50 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:56.85        
                  54.89   1:56.85 (1:01.96)                                        
 51 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.06    1:56.92        
                  57.47     1:56.92 (59.45)                                        
 52 Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.90    1:57.10        
                  56.68   1:57.10 (1:00.42)                                        
 53 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    1:57.33        
                  56.24   1:57.33 (1:01.09)                                        
 54 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR            2:04.00    1:57.34        
                  57.52     1:57.34 (59.82)                                        
 55 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.78        
                  57.97     1:57.78 (59.81)                                        
 56 Kerner-Matos, Luciana      9 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:58.53        
 57 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    1:59.05        
                  54.72   1:59.05 (1:04.33)                                        
 58 Grossman, Sydney           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.81    1:59.74        
                  57.11   1:59.74 (1:02.63)                                        
 59 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           2:02.49    2:01.02        
                  56.64   2:01.02 (1:04.38)                                        
 60 Norris, Katherine C        9 GAEL-MR              1:59.33    2:01.98        
                  56.82   2:01.98 (1:05.16)                                        
 61 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.08        
                  57.50   2:03.08 (1:05.58)                                        
 62 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.41    2:04.51        
                  59.38   2:04.51 (1:05.13)                                        
 63 Hemingway, Emilia F        9 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:05.27        
                  59.85   2:05.27 (1:05.42)                                        
 64 Angerthal, Tatum          10 CFJV-MR              2:03.09    2:06.53        
                  58.99   2:06.53 (1:07.54)                                        
 65 Rotenberg, Charlotte P     9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:06.65        
 66 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.31    2:07.06        
                1:02.36   2:07.06 (1:04.70)                                        
 67 McDonald, Sierra          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.83    2:07.11        
                  59.26   2:07.11 (1:07.85)                                        
 68 Lin, Sabrina M            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:07.49        
                  59.55   2:07.49 (1:07.94)                                        
 69 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.50        
                1:00.72   2:08.50 (1:07.78)                                        
 70 Robb, Georgia G           10 GAEL-MR              2:06.42    2:08.57        
                1:00.89   2:08.57 (1:07.68)                                        
 71 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              2:18.43    2:10.59        
                1:03.44   2:10.59 (1:07.15)                                        
 72 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.71    2:11.63        
                1:02.04   2:11.63 (1:09.59)                                        
 73 Comparetto, Makenna       10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:12.67        
 74 Grossman, Sophie           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.28    2:13.66        
                1:01.62   2:13.66 (1:12.04)                                        
 75 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:16.54        
                1:07.37   2:16.54 (1:09.17)                                        
 76 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              2:17.18    2:17.50        
                1:07.20   2:17.50 (1:10.30)                                        
 77 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR              2:16.61    2:22.83        
                1:07.46   2:22.83 (1:15.37)                                        
 78 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:35.23    2:23.14        
 -- Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zingaro, Gianna R          9 Badger-MR            1:58.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.15        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Bhattacharjee, Dya        10 GAEL-MR              1:59.75         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.49        DQ (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Hilaire, Isolt            10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              2:11.44         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:02.37        DQ (1:08.22)                                        
 -- Hallergard, Greta         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.95        DQ (1:06.35)                                        
 -- Zitrin, Eliana            10 GAEL-MR              2:23.68         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:06.99        DQ (1:15.64)                                        
 -- Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:05.12        DQ (1:12.89)                                        
 -- Carroll, Kristen M        10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:06.97        DQ (1:08.86)                                        
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:02.05        DQ (1:07.16)                                        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR              2:16.03         DQ        
      No touch
                1:01.32        DQ (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Cameron, Ava               9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cristino, Meghan          10 CFB-MR               2:04.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  56.74        DQ (1:01.23)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:13.93    1:08.40        
                  32.42     1:08.40 (35.98)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.08        
                  36.35     1:23.08 (46.73)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.76        
                  39.21     1:23.76 (44.55)                                        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.00    1:24.27        
                  38.81     1:24.27 (45.46)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            1:38.54    1:26.02        
                1:26.02         1:26.02 ( )                                        
  6 Kaufman, Claire M         10 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:31.75        
                  40.79     1:31.75 (50.96)                                        
  7 Kizer, Jacquie E          10 Badger-MR            1:28.22    1:32.17        
                  40.85     1:32.17 (51.32)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:28.81    1:33.12        
                  42.73     1:33.12 (50.39)                                        
  9 Reich, Julia K            10 GAEL-MR              1:53.08    1:39.60        
                  44.36     1:39.60 (55.24)                                        
 10 Prisco, Alexandra C       10 GAEL-MR              2:05.22    1:42.97        
                  45.56     1:42.97 (57.41)                                        
 11 Yerkes, Charlotte         10 Unattached-MR        1:47.50    1:44.99        
                  45.22     1:44.99 (59.77)                                        
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:45.52    1:46.63        
                  48.52     1:46.63 (58.11)                                        
 13 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.25    1:47.33        
                  52.21     1:47.33 (55.12)                                        
 14 Victory, Abigail E         9 Badger-MR            1:48.50    1:49.28        
                  51.70     1:49.28 (57.58)                                        
 15 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.78        
                  48.24   1:49.78 (1:01.54)                                        
 16 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.40        
                  50.75   1:51.40 (1:00.65)                                        
 17 Hsu, Kelly                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.51    1:53.28        
                  53.64     1:53.28 (59.64)                                        
 18 Zingaro, Gianna R          9 Badger-MR            1:56.00    1:57.57        
                  54.06   1:57.57 (1:03.51)                                        
 19 D'Agostino, Lauren        10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:01.82        
                2:09.06         2:01.82 ( )                                        
 -- Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:37.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.34          DQ (54.57)                                        
 -- Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            1:57.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.00        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:47.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.18          DQ (48.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             10 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:37.51        
                  35.45     1:12.20 (36.75)     1:59.08 (46.88)     2:37.51 (38.43)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.60    2:50.58        
                  37.70     1:23.03 (45.33)     2:11.78 (48.75)     2:50.58 (38.80)
  3 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.76    2:51.96        
                  38.33     1:22.78 (44.45)     2:12.91 (50.13)     2:51.96 (39.05)
  4 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger-MR            3:01.89    2:56.28        
                                1:20.59 ( )     2:16.87 (56.28)     2:56.28 (39.41)
  5 Loveless, Mary K          10 Badger-MR            2:47.00    2:56.40        
                  42.40     1:25.90 (43.50)     2:16.22 (50.32)     2:56.40 (40.18)
  6 Kizer, Jacquie E          10 Badger-MR            3:05.21    2:57.92        
                  38.95     1:22.44 (43.49)     2:17.26 (54.82)     2:57.92 (40.66)
  7 Cuddihy, Grace M          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.32    2:58.13        
                  42.04     1:26.87 (44.83)     2:19.91 (53.04)     2:58.13 (38.22)
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.34    3:02.44        
                  44.08     1:30.11 (46.03)     2:19.88 (49.77)     3:02.44 (42.56)
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            2:58.00    3:03.52        
                                1:29.55 ( )     2:19.96 (50.41)     3:03.52 (43.56)
 10 Roebuck, Carter            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.34    3:03.86        
                  40.89     1:27.24 (46.35)     2:23.35 (56.11)     3:03.86 (40.51)
 11 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.89    3:04.52        
                  45.65     1:30.42 (44.77)     2:20.18 (49.76)     3:04.52 (44.34)
 12 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            2:48.00    3:05.61        
                                1:20.19 ( )   2:24.47 (1:04.28)     3:05.61 (41.14)
 13 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              3:07.05    3:06.34        
                  41.34     1:25.96 (44.62)     2:23.46 (57.50)     3:06.34 (42.88)
 14 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              3:07.96    3:06.55        
                  38.62     1:23.01 (44.39)     2:21.49 (58.48)     3:06.55 (45.06)
 15 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              3:13.62    3:07.80        
                  45.05     1:31.14 (46.09)     2:25.35 (54.21)     3:07.80 (42.45)
 16 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               3:35.96    3:09.63        
                  43.86     1:28.97 (45.11)     2:25.23 (56.26)     3:09.63 (44.40)
 17 Fei, Yin                  10 Badger-MR            2:50.00    3:11.33        
                  40.93     1:31.68 (50.75)     2:28.32 (56.64)     3:11.33 (43.01)
 18 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:11.65        
                  45.34     1:29.09 (43.75)   2:31.63 (1:02.54)     3:11.65 (40.02)
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.87    3:13.74        
                  41.67     1:33.30 (51.63)     2:32.07 (58.77)     3:13.74 (41.67)
 20 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.38        
                  44.73     1:33.49 (48.76)     2:31.26 (57.77)     3:15.38 (44.12)
 21 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:25.09    3:17.57        
                  47.15     1:35.76 (48.61)   2:36.74 (1:00.98)     3:17.57 (40.83)
 22 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:21.05        
                  43.94     1:36.43 (52.49)     2:32.85 (56.42)     3:21.05 (48.20)
 23 Israel, Caitlyn F         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:23.40        
                  45.09     1:36.79 (51.70)   2:41.85 (1:05.06)     3:23.40 (41.55)
 24 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:24.19        
                  48.47     1:37.89 (49.42)   2:38.85 (1:00.96)     3:24.19 (45.34)
 25 Eckert, Jordyn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.76    3:24.34        
                                1:38.38 ( )     2:37.87 (59.49)     3:24.34 (46.47)
 26 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:24.51        
                  46.18     1:37.83 (51.65)   2:38.41 (1:00.58)     3:24.51 (46.10)
 27 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.68        
                  46.95     1:36.60 (49.65)   2:41.72 (1:05.12)     3:25.68 (43.96)
 28 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            3:03.00    3:25.89        
                  48.67     1:43.89 (55.22)     2:39.15 (55.26)     3:25.89 (46.74)
 29 MacDonald, Laura           9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:26.07        
                  50.74     1:43.83 (53.09)     2:42.66 (58.83)     3:26.07 (43.41)
 30 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:29.87        
                  47.83     1:39.31 (51.48)   2:41.51 (1:02.20)     3:29.87 (48.36)
 31 Lansing, Carolina         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.66    3:30.14        
                  46.34     1:43.91 (57.57)     2:42.36 (58.45)     3:30.14 (47.78)
 32 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR                NT    3:31.47        
                  53.47     1:44.57 (51.10)   2:47.00 (1:02.43)     3:31.47 (44.47)
 33 Hancock, Lila             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.55    3:31.65        
                  51.94     1:45.00 (53.06)   3:31.65 (1:46.65)                    
 34 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:34.88        
                  49.02     1:44.85 (55.83)   2:46.11 (1:01.26)     3:34.88 (48.77)
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:27.57    3:37.55        
                  50.03     1:46.69 (56.66)   2:47.63 (1:00.94)     3:37.55 (49.92)
 36 Bensabeur, Sidney          9 CFJV-MR              3:46.05    3:41.48        
                  52.28     1:46.63 (54.35)   2:49.29 (1:02.66)     3:41.48 (52.19)
 37 Wheeler, Marina           10 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:46.15        
                  52.84     1:49.41 (56.57)   2:50.40 (1:00.99)     3:46.15 (55.75)
 38 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              3:36.00    3:46.40        
                  47.58     1:37.51 (49.93)   2:54.43 (1:16.92)     3:46.40 (51.97)
 39 Dunbar, Emery             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:51.85    3:48.06        
                  55.71     1:50.57 (54.86)   2:54.98 (1:04.41)     3:48.06 (53.08)
 40 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:57.65        
                  52.80     1:49.80 (57.00)   3:02.43 (1:12.63)     3:57.65 (55.22)
 41 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:58.91        
                  57.70     1:55.56 (57.86)   3:03.26 (1:07.70)     3:58.91 (55.65)
 42 Farley, Maeve              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:48.00    4:01.23        
                  52.82   1:53.64 (1:00.82)   3:13.63 (1:19.99)     4:01.23 (47.60)
 -- Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Green, Florence           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.52     1:40.61 (53.09)   2:43.61 (1:03.00)          DQ (46.71)
 -- Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            3:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  39.69     1:29.13 (49.44)   2:31.15 (1:02.02)          DQ (40.88)
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       9 CFJV-MR              4:02.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:56.30 ( )   3:03.11 (1:06.81)                    
 -- Chen, Sophia              10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.28     1:35.49 (51.21)   2:38.27 (1:02.78)          DQ (49.37)
 -- Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.54   2:58.56 (2:04.02)          DQ (46.36)                    
 -- McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.40     1:46.82 (56.42)   2:53.89 (1:07.07)          DQ (44.67)
 -- Madden, Ella               9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  41.59     1:34.27 (52.68)   3:24.74 (1:50.47)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            5:54.71    5:52.45        
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)     1:43.80 (36.53)     2:20.30 (36.50)
        2:56.85 (36.55)     3:32.88 (36.03)     4:08.80 (35.92)     4:44.14 (35.34)
        5:18.95 (34.81)     5:52.45 (33.50)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              5:53.80    5:56.34        
                  30.81     1:05.09 (34.28)     1:40.23 (35.14)     2:16.16 (35.93)
        2:52.18 (36.02)     3:29.00 (36.82)     4:06.09 (37.09)     4:43.02 (36.93)
        5:20.30 (37.28)     5:56.34 (36.04)                                        
  3 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            6:22.00    6:06.26        
                  33.18     1:10.00 (36.82)     1:47.46 (37.46)     2:25.54 (38.08)
        3:03.74 (38.20)     3:41.22 (37.48)     4:18.88 (37.66)     4:54.73 (35.85)
        5:31.58 (36.85)     6:06.26 (34.68)                                        
  4 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              6:27.34    6:17.66        
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)     1:47.71 (38.51)     2:26.29 (38.58)
        3:05.30 (39.01)     3:44.10 (38.80)     4:22.93 (38.83)     5:02.27 (39.34)
        5:41.01 (38.74)     6:17.66 (36.65)                                        
  5 Williams, Jasmine         11 NYCC-MR              6:28.20    6:29.76        
                  35.84     1:14.95 (39.11)     1:55.71 (40.76)     2:35.85 (40.14)
        3:16.14 (40.29)     3:55.34 (39.20)     4:34.72 (39.38)     5:13.25 (38.53)
        5:52.08 (38.83)     6:29.76 (37.68)                                        
  6 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:31.76        
                  35.80     1:16.26 (40.46)     1:56.94 (40.68)     2:37.64 (40.70)
        3:18.22 (40.58)     3:59.52 (41.30)     4:39.48 (39.96)     5:19.18 (39.70)
        5:57.36 (38.18)     6:31.76 (34.40)                                        
  7 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:36.27        
                  34.23     1:14.37 (40.14)     1:55.20 (40.83)     2:35.05 (39.85)
        3:15.95 (40.90)     3:56.88 (40.93)     4:37.32 (40.44)     5:17.74 (40.42)
        5:57.95 (40.21)     6:36.27 (38.32)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              6:31.41    6:38.32        
                  34.86     1:15.05 (40.19)     1:55.76 (40.71)     2:36.96 (41.20)
        3:17.00 (40.04)     3:57.86 (40.86)     4:39.07 (41.21)     5:19.98 (40.91)
        6:02.19 (42.21)     6:38.32 (36.13)                                        
  9 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            7:05.03    6:40.04        
                  35.93     1:15.59 (39.66)     1:57.16 (41.57)     2:39.28 (42.12)
        3:20.96 (41.68)     4:02.34 (41.38)     4:44.40 (42.06)     5:24.74 (40.34)
        6:03.22 (38.48)     6:40.04 (36.82)                                        
 10 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              7:18.67    6:40.06        
                  35.21     1:14.25 (39.04)     1:56.72 (42.47)     2:37.88 (41.16)
        3:19.31 (41.43)     4:02.67 (43.36)     4:44.54 (41.87)     5:23.63 (39.09)
        6:02.45 (38.82)     6:40.06 (37.61)                                        
 11 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              7:08.46    6:45.79        
                  34.69     1:14.13 (39.44)     1:55.20 (41.07)     2:36.33 (41.13)
        3:18.03 (41.70)                             4:42.52 ( )     5:24.82 (42.30)
        6:05.99 (41.17)     6:45.79 (39.80)                                        
 12 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              7:30.96    6:46.30        
                  34.63     1:14.91 (40.28)     1:57.35 (42.44)     2:39.87 (42.52)
        3:23.20 (43.33)     4:05.63 (42.43)     4:47.35 (41.72)     5:28.34 (40.99)
        6:08.97 (40.63)     6:46.30 (37.33)                                        
 13 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              6:40.34    6:49.62        
                  33.65     1:13.54 (39.89)     1:55.24 (41.70)     2:36.78 (41.54)
        3:18.64 (41.86)     4:00.71 (42.07)     4:44.34 (43.63)     5:26.49 (42.15)
        6:08.63 (42.14)     6:49.62 (40.99)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              6:42.29    6:52.61        
 15 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              7:23.46    6:53.21        
                  35.76     1:15.95 (40.19)     1:57.65 (41.70)     2:39.53 (41.88)
        3:22.51 (42.98)     4:04.93 (42.42)     4:47.57 (42.64)     5:30.62 (43.05)
        6:13.92 (43.30)     6:53.21 (39.29)                                        
 16 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              6:50.62    6:55.08        
                  35.24     1:16.11 (40.87)     1:57.81 (41.70)     2:39.32 (41.51)
        3:21.50 (42.18)     4:03.87 (42.37)     4:45.90 (42.03)     5:28.49 (42.59)
        6:12.21 (43.72)     6:55.08 (42.87)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            6:55.00    6:55.76        
                  37.22     1:18.93 (41.71)     2:01.11 (42.18)     2:44.07 (42.96)
        3:27.00 (42.93)     4:09.99 (42.99)     4:53.19 (43.20)     5:35.57 (42.38)
        6:17.20 (41.63)     6:55.76 (38.56)                                        
 17 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR            6:50.00    6:55.76        
                  37.51     1:18.71 (41.20)     2:02.22 (43.51)     2:45.06 (42.84)
        3:27.26 (42.20)     4:11.16 (43.90)     4:54.14 (42.98)                    
            6:18.80 ( )     6:55.76 (36.96)                                        
 19 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              7:10.00    6:58.56        
                  36.00     1:16.64 (40.64)     1:59.07 (42.43)     2:41.60 (42.53)
        3:24.84 (43.24)     4:07.53 (42.69)     4:51.06 (43.53)     5:34.56 (43.50)
        6:18.28 (43.72)     6:58.56 (40.28)                                        
 20 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:59.96        
                  37.42     1:18.49 (41.07)     2:01.75 (43.26)     2:46.03 (44.28)
        3:30.16 (44.13)     4:13.34 (43.18)     4:57.31 (43.97)     5:39.75 (42.44)
        6:21.12 (41.37)     6:59.96 (38.84)                                        
 21 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:01.60        
                  37.17     1:20.50 (43.33)     2:04.78 (44.28)     2:48.89 (44.11)
        3:32.62 (43.73)     4:16.58 (43.96)     5:00.13 (43.55)     5:44.31 (44.18)
        6:25.21 (40.90)     7:01.60 (36.39)                                        
 22 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              7:11.92    7:02.32        
                  34.38     1:15.57 (41.19)     1:59.55 (43.98)     2:44.28 (44.73)
        3:28.60 (44.32)     4:09.29 (40.69)     4:53.69 (44.40)     5:38.03 (44.34)
        6:20.84 (42.81)     7:02.32 (41.48)                                        
 23 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:04.53        
                  38.21     1:20.94 (42.73)     2:04.27 (43.33)     2:47.80 (43.53)
        3:31.24 (43.44)     4:14.11 (42.87)   5:41.36 (1:27.25)     6:24.50 (43.14)
        7:05.40 (40.90)         7:04.53 ( )                                        
 24 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    7:07.03        
                  36.14     1:18.54 (42.40)     2:03.51 (44.97)     2:47.47 (43.96)
        3:31.70 (44.23)     4:15.81 (44.11)     5:01.81 (46.00)     5:45.38 (43.57)
        6:28.41 (43.03)     7:07.03 (38.62)                                        
 25 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:11.13        
                  38.43     1:21.39 (42.96)     2:05.35 (43.96)     2:49.21 (43.86)
        3:33.54 (44.33)     4:17.96 (44.42)     5:01.80 (43.84)     5:46.31 (44.51)
        6:28.67 (42.36)     7:11.13 (42.46)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              8:11.37    7:11.23        
                  35.81     1:17.65 (41.84)     2:00.65 (43.00)     2:45.36 (44.71)
        3:30.05 (44.69)     4:14.73 (44.68)     4:59.23 (44.50)     5:44.93 (45.70)
      7:11.23 (1:26.30)                                                            
 27 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              7:16.00    7:20.63        
                  33.52     1:15.53 (42.01)     2:00.10 (44.57)     2:46.23 (46.13)
        3:31.24 (45.01)     4:17.74 (46.50)     5:05.31 (47.57)     5:51.98 (46.67)
        6:37.70 (45.72)     7:20.63 (42.93)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:22.61        
                  36.40     1:18.81 (42.41)     2:04.05 (45.24)     2:49.60 (45.55)
        3:34.06 (44.46)     4:18.46 (44.40)     5:04.92 (46.46)   6:37.99 (1:33.07)
        7:22.61 (44.62)                                                            
 29 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              7:20.00    7:26.92        
                  36.55     1:17.90 (41.35)     2:02.50 (44.60)     2:48.28 (45.78)
        3:35.22 (46.94)     4:21.45 (46.23)     5:08.25 (46.80)     5:55.58 (47.33)
        6:42.04 (46.46)     7:26.92 (44.88)                                        
 30 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              7:44.00    7:29.77        
                  37.48     1:22.28 (44.80)     2:07.60 (45.32)     2:53.70 (46.10)
        3:40.10 (46.40)     4:26.20 (46.10)     5:13.30 (47.10)     6:00.41 (47.11)
        6:45.67 (45.26)     7:29.77 (44.10)                                        
 31 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              7:34.22    7:30.84        
                  38.21     1:22.95 (44.74)     2:08.99 (46.04)     2:55.75 (46.76)
        3:41.69 (45.94)     4:28.00 (46.31)     5:15.08 (47.08)   6:47.44 (1:32.36)
        7:30.84 (43.40)                                                            
 32 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              7:13.00    7:31.82        
                  39.23     1:24.95 (45.72)     2:11.11 (46.16)     2:57.90 (46.79)
        3:44.60 (46.70)     4:31.82 (47.22)     5:18.88 (47.06)     6:05.70 (46.82)
        6:51.63 (45.93)     7:31.82 (40.19)                                        
 33 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:39.67        
                  38.60     1:21.39 (42.79)     2:06.06 (44.67)     2:51.19 (45.13)
        3:39.26 (48.07)     4:28.03 (48.77)     5:16.14 (48.11)     6:04.73 (48.59)
        6:52.97 (48.24)     7:39.67 (46.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:03.41    1:03.98        
                  31.30     1:03.98 (32.68)                                        
  2 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.77    1:06.16        
                  31.95     1:06.16 (34.21)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.55    1:06.49        
                  32.22     1:06.49 (34.27)                                        
  4 LI, Maggie                12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.21        
                  33.35     1:09.21 (35.86)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:09.69        
                  33.74     1:09.69 (35.95)                                        
  6 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.17        
                  33.95     1:11.17 (37.22)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.37        
                  34.64     1:11.37 (36.73)                                        
  8 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.64        
                  35.13     1:12.64 (37.51)                                        
  9 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.44    1:13.88        
                  35.01     1:13.88 (38.87)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:14.32        
                  36.38     1:14.32 (37.94)                                        
 11 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            1:14.03    1:14.69        
                  37.43     1:14.69 (37.26)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR              1:15.45    1:15.11        
 13 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:14.27    1:15.38        
                  35.63     1:15.38 (39.75)                                        
 14 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            1:18.42    1:17.61        
                  36.90     1:17.61 (40.71)                                        
 15 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:17.80        
 16 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR            1:20.74    1:17.96        
                  37.55     1:17.96 (40.41)                                        
 17 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.57    1:18.44        
                  36.82     1:18.44 (41.62)                                        
 18 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              1:17.48    1:18.58        
                  36.79     1:18.58 (41.79)                                        
 19 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:18.59        
                  37.02     1:18.59 (41.57)                                        
 20 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            1:23.12    1:18.71        
                  37.09     1:18.71 (41.62)                                        
 21 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.77    1:19.32        
 22 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:19.46        
                  37.77     1:19.46 (41.69)                                        
 23 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              1:22.95    1:19.53        
                  38.22     1:19.53 (41.31)                                        
 24 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.56        
                  38.93     1:19.56 (40.63)                                        
 25 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              1:22.34    1:19.61        
                  39.51     1:19.61 (40.10)                                        
 26 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.62    1:19.85        
                  38.58     1:19.85 (41.27)                                        
 27 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.83    1:19.87        
                  38.31     1:19.87 (41.56)                                        
 28 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.20        
                  38.73     1:20.20 (41.47)                                        
 29 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.04        
                  42.01     1:21.04 (39.03)                                        
 30 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.19    1:21.07        
                  38.35     1:21.07 (42.72)                                        
 31 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.49        
                  40.03     1:21.49 (41.46)                                        
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:21.99        
                  40.84     1:21.99 (41.15)                                        
 33 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:22.53        
                  39.83     1:22.53 (42.70)                                        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:23.08        
                  40.81     1:23.08 (42.27)                                        
 35 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:23.33        
                  39.64     1:23.33 (43.69)                                        
 36 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:23.72        
 37 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:25.05        
                  40.74     1:25.05 (44.31)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:25.06    1:25.19        
                  42.30     1:25.19 (42.89)                                        
 39 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:25.50        
                  40.77     1:25.50 (44.73)                                        
 40 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.60    1:27.30        
 41 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.61    1:27.35        
                  42.15     1:27.35 (45.20)                                        
 42 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:27.42        
                  42.64     1:27.42 (44.78)                                        
 43 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR              1:23.56    1:27.71        
                  42.21     1:27.71 (45.50)                                        
 44 Silva, Gabriella          12 NYCC-MR              1:26.76    1:27.80        
                  40.97     1:27.80 (46.83)                                        
 45 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:28.86    1:28.59        
                  39.86     1:28.59 (48.73)                                        
 46 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:28.61        
                  45.07     1:28.61 (43.54)                                        
 47 Gravier, Jules D          11 GAEL-MR              1:26.88    1:28.62        
 48 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.09    1:28.65        
                  43.17     1:28.65 (45.48)                                        
 49 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:30.92    1:28.83        
                  42.94     1:28.83 (45.89)                                        
 50 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:30.55    1:28.96        
 51 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.74    1:29.06        
                  43.35     1:29.06 (45.71)                                        
 52 Crystal, Ella             12 GAEL-MR              1:23.49    1:29.11        
 53 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:29.36        
                  44.31     1:29.36 (45.05)                                        
 54 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.18    1:29.55        
 55 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:29.78        
                  43.25     1:29.78 (46.53)                                        
 56 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:29.86        
                  43.41     1:29.86 (46.45)                                        
 57 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.08    1:30.43        
                  43.98     1:30.43 (46.45)                                        
 58 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:31.09        
                  43.75     1:31.09 (47.34)                                        
 59 O'Hare, Lilly F           11 GAEL-MR              1:32.10    1:31.80        
 60 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:33.12    1:32.13        
                  45.19     1:32.13 (46.94)                                        
 61 Paradise, Sasha           12 GAEL-MR              1:33.71    1:32.38        
 62 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:32.74        
                  45.08     1:32.74 (47.66)                                        
 63 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR            1:37.62    1:32.84        
                  45.34     1:32.84 (47.50)                                        
 64 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR            1:36.09    1:32.89        
                  43.85     1:32.89 (49.04)                                        
 65 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR              1:35.99    1:33.17        
                  45.58     1:33.17 (47.59)                                        
 66 Diaz, Averie N            11 GAEL-MR              1:29.72    1:33.37        
 67 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR              1:32.44    1:33.46        
 68 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:34.00        
                  45.08     1:34.00 (48.92)                                        
 69 MacGillivray, Margaret    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.40    1:34.77        
                  45.30     1:34.77 (49.47)                                        
 70 Robb, Josephine E         12 GAEL-MR              1:39.01    1:35.67        
                1:36.29         1:35.67 ( )                                        
 71 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:35.87        
                  44.77     1:35.87 (51.10)                                        
 72 Benejam, Alexa *          11 Badger-MR            1:36.40    1:36.29        
                  46.47     1:36.29 (49.82)                                        
 73 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:42.66    1:39.76        
                  47.70     1:39.76 (52.06)                                        
 74 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              1:47.96    1:41.25        
                  46.17     1:41.25 (55.08)                                        
 75 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:42.15        
                  48.42     1:42.15 (53.73)                                        
 76 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:42.78        
 77 Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR           1:57.60    1:46.31        
 78 Barrett, Miranda p        11 GAEL-MR              1:38.77    1:49.64        
                  49.97     1:49.64 (59.67)                                        
 79 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:44.07    1:55.11        
                  51.78   1:55.11 (1:03.33)                                        
 80 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.84    1:55.32        
 -- Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR               1:37.81   X1:32.54        
 -- Moya-Jones, Anais         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:38.56                                                            
 -- Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.42         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Zitrin, Gillian           12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.56          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           1:41.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:38.87                                                            
 -- Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:29.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.60          DQ (45.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.05    1:18.09        
                  37.40     1:18.09 (40.69)                                        
  2 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.14    1:20.80        
                  39.03     1:20.80 (41.77)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         11 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:22.26        
                  38.44     1:22.26 (43.82)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:24.14    1:22.27        
                  38.60     1:22.27 (43.67)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:22.34        
                  38.17     1:22.34 (44.17)                                        
  6 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:23.84    1:23.57        
                  38.75     1:23.57 (44.82)                                        
  7 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            1:24.37    1:23.99        
                  39.49     1:23.99 (44.50)                                        
  8 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:24.62        
                  39.86     1:24.62 (44.76)                                        
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.71        
                  40.31     1:24.71 (44.40)                                        
 10 Durantel, Andrada         11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:25.04        
                  40.63     1:25.04 (44.41)                                        
 11 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.39        
                  40.16     1:25.39 (45.23)                                        
 12 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.31    1:25.63        
                  39.94     1:25.63 (45.69)                                        
 13 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.01        
                  40.49     1:26.01 (45.52)                                        
 14 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:30.70    1:26.49        
                  40.61     1:26.49 (45.88)                                        
 15 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.78    1:26.91        
                  41.70     1:26.91 (45.21)                                        
 16 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR              1:30.21    1:27.08        
                  41.53     1:27.08 (45.55)                                        
 17 McCauley, Molly A         11 GAEL-MR              1:30.08    1:27.28        
                  40.48     1:27.28 (46.80)                                        
 18 Williams, Jasmine         11 NYCC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.39        
                  41.20     1:27.39 (46.19)                                        
 19 LI, Maggie                12 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:27.82        
                  42.35     1:27.82 (45.47)                                        
 20 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.06    1:27.97        
                  40.71     1:27.97 (47.26)                                        
 21 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.91    1:28.39        
                  41.40     1:28.39 (46.99)                                        
 22 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.44    1:28.67        
                  41.51     1:28.67 (47.16)                                        
 23 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.56    1:28.88        
                  42.56     1:28.88 (46.32)                                        
 24 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:29.99        
                  42.21     1:29.99 (47.78)                                        
 25 Victory, Kathleen R       11 Badger-MR            1:30.87    1:30.02        
                  43.00     1:30.02 (47.02)                                        
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:30.83        
                  43.62     1:30.83 (47.21)                                        
 27 Ross, Lillian A           12 NYCC-MR              1:31.52    1:30.88        
                  43.88     1:30.88 (47.00)                                        
 28 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:31.25        
                  44.45     1:31.25 (46.80)                                        
 29 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:32.27        
                  44.80     1:32.27 (47.47)                                        
 30 Pennington, Caroline      11 Badger-MR            1:28.46    1:32.37        
                  43.02     1:32.37 (49.35)                                        
 31 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.13        
                  45.34     1:33.13 (47.79)                                        
 32 Coquillette, Jackie A     12 Badger-MR            1:41.12    1:33.30        
                  44.21     1:33.30 (49.09)                                        
 33 Crystal, Ella             12 GAEL-MR              1:26.08    1:33.82        
                  43.21     1:33.82 (50.61)                                        
 34 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:35.09        
                  44.55     1:35.09 (50.54)                                        
 35 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:35.44        
 36 Silva, Gabriella          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.73        
                  45.94     1:36.73 (50.79)                                        
 37 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:37.24    1:36.74        
                  45.82     1:36.74 (50.92)                                        
 38 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:36.79        
 39 Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:36.92        
                  44.28     1:36.92 (52.64)                                        
 40 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              1:39.24    1:37.09        
                  46.21     1:37.09 (50.88)                                        
 41 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              1:40.11    1:37.32        
 42 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.70    1:37.67        
 43 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.36    1:37.93        
 44 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:38.02        
                  47.80     1:38.02 (50.22)                                        
 45 Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR              1:45.36    1:38.06        
                  45.47     1:38.06 (52.59)                                        
 46 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR            1:39.93    1:38.15        
                  46.63     1:38.15 (51.52)                                        
 47 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR            1:47.86    1:38.35        
                  47.43     1:38.35 (50.92)                                        
 48 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:38.53        
                  47.16     1:38.53 (51.37)                                        
 49 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:38.64        
                  46.79     1:38.64 (51.85)                                        
 49 Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.88    1:38.64        
                  47.33     1:38.64 (51.31)                                        
 51 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:38.66        
                  48.81     1:38.66 (49.85)                                        
 52 Benejam, Alexa *          11 Badger-MR            1:41.97    1:39.77        
                  49.07     1:39.77 (50.70)                                        
 53 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              1:47.46    1:39.81        
                  48.33     1:39.81 (51.48)                                        
 54 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              1:42.61    1:40.09        
                  46.90     1:40.09 (53.19)                                        
 55 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:38.86    1:40.50        
                  46.33     1:40.50 (54.17)                                        
 56 O'Hare, Lilly F           11 GAEL-MR              1:41.69    1:41.10        
                  48.54     1:41.10 (52.56)                                        
 57 Paradise, Sasha           12 GAEL-MR              1:44.59    1:41.55        
                  48.07     1:41.55 (53.48)                                        
 58 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR              1:46.79    1:42.12        
                  49.62     1:42.12 (52.50)                                        
 59 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR              1:40.20    1:42.61        
                  47.47     1:42.61 (55.14)                                        
 60 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.26    1:42.71        
                  49.09     1:42.71 (53.62)                                        
 61 Ugalde, Adriana M         11 Middies-MR           1:46.61    1:43.23        
                  47.60     1:43.23 (55.63)                                        
 62 Moya-Jones, Anais         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.17    1:43.64        
                  48.40     1:43.64 (55.24)                                        
 63 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.86    1:43.72        
                  47.76     1:43.72 (55.96)                                        
 64 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:48.79    1:44.75        
                  48.80     1:44.75 (55.95)                                        
 65 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:42.19    1:44.89        
                  48.65     1:44.89 (56.24)                                        
 66 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:45.13        
                  49.70     1:45.13 (55.43)                                        
 67 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:46.15    1:45.77        
                  50.48     1:45.77 (55.29)                                        
 68 Robb, Josephine E         12 GAEL-MR              1:50.34    1:46.69        
                  50.19     1:46.69 (56.50)                                        
 69 Diaz, Averie N            11 GAEL-MR              1:43.68    1:46.85        
                  50.10     1:46.85 (56.75)                                        
 70 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:48.23        
                  52.92     1:48.23 (55.31)                                        
 71 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           2:23.55    1:48.75        
                  51.96     1:48.75 (56.79)                                        
 72 MacGillivray, Margaret    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.66    1:49.28        
                  51.94     1:49.28 (57.34)                                        
 73 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:50.41    1:51.02        
                  52.70     1:51.02 (58.32)                                        
 74 Levy, Victoria K          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.47        
                  53.01     1:52.47 (59.46)                                        
 75 Gravier, Jules D          11 GAEL-MR              1:50.66    1:55.98        
                  51.51   1:55.98 (1:04.47)                                        
 76 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR              1:50.01    1:56.02        
                  55.05   1:56.02 (1:00.97)                                        
 77 Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.73        
                  51.63   1:57.73 (1:06.10)                                        
 78 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.03    2:00.68        
                  55.34   2:00.68 (1:05.34)                                        
 79 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:57.81    2:00.90        
                  58.68   2:00.90 (1:02.22)                                        
 80 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              2:03.13    2:02.46        
                  59.33   2:02.46 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR               2:18.25   X2:00.60        
                  56.82   2:00.60 (1:03.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.62    1:04.57        
                  29.97     1:04.57 (34.60)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               11 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:05.87        
                  30.21     1:05.87 (35.66)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Kaitlin            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:09.87        
                  31.55     1:09.87 (38.32)                                        
  4 Medina, Andee             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:12.65        
                  34.23     1:12.65 (38.42)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.19    1:13.60        
                  33.99     1:13.60 (39.61)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.84    1:13.86        
                  32.85     1:13.86 (41.01)                                        
  7 McGrath, Caroline L       11 Badger-MR            1:14.66    1:17.73        
                  35.41     1:17.73 (42.32)                                        
  8 Wong, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:18.07        
                  35.59     1:18.07 (42.48)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR              1:19.27    1:19.57        
                  34.27     1:19.57 (45.30)                                        
 10 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.30        
                  36.56     1:20.30 (43.74)                                        
 11 Williams, Jasmine         11 NYCC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.83        
                  37.09     1:20.83 (43.74)                                        
 12 Reyl, Margaux             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.24    1:21.07        
                  37.54     1:21.07 (43.53)                                        
 13 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              1:25.67    1:21.28        
                  37.23     1:21.28 (44.05)                                        
 14 LI, Maggie                12 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:21.87        
                  36.82     1:21.87 (45.05)                                        
 15 Green, Darby P            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.22    1:22.14        
 16 Fan, Carly                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:22.82        
                  36.80     1:22.82 (46.02)                                        
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:22.95        
                  39.51     1:22.95 (43.44)                                        
 18 Shrivastava, Ahaana       11 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:23.04        
                  38.82     1:23.04 (44.22)                                        
 19 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:23.38        
                  37.59     1:23.38 (45.79)                                        
 20 Yi, Kathryn               11 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:24.35        
                  39.59     1:24.35 (44.76)                                        
 21 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:25.00        
                  39.54     1:25.00 (45.46)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       12 CFJV-MR              1:23.74    1:25.06        
                  39.65     1:25.06 (45.41)                                        
 23 Taplitz, Audrey           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.58    1:25.23        
                  37.44     1:25.23 (47.79)                                        
 24 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:25.90        
                  40.17     1:25.90 (45.73)                                        
 25 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:41.84    1:27.20        
                  40.45     1:27.20 (46.75)                                        
 26 Snyder, Sara              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.32    1:29.52        
                  42.62     1:29.52 (46.90)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:30.97    1:29.73        
                  40.81     1:29.73 (48.92)                                        
 28 Horn, Ursula              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.70    1:31.27        
                  41.81     1:31.27 (49.46)                                        
 29 Bingham, Anna G           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:33.62        
                  43.80     1:33.62 (49.82)                                        
 30 Fitch, Gianna N           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.75        
                  41.49     1:33.75 (52.26)                                        
 31 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:36.52        
                  43.03     1:36.52 (53.49)                                        
 32 Chukwulozie, Stella       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.55    1:37.53        
                  45.12     1:37.53 (52.41)                                        
 33 Goldner, Sylvie           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.26    1:39.41        
                  44.91     1:39.41 (54.50)                                        
 34 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:40.82        
                  44.28     1:40.82 (56.54)                                        
 35 Brandon, Satya            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.93    1:41.70        
                  40.85   1:41.70 (1:00.85)                                        
 36 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            1:42.97    1:41.87        
 37 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:43.89        
                  48.88     1:43.89 (55.01)                                        
 38 Gale, Aidan               12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.60        
                  48.59     1:45.60 (57.01)                                        
 39 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              1:46.32    1:46.81        
                  49.62     1:46.81 (57.19)                                        
 40 Moya-Jones, Anais         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.56    1:49.48        
                  47.52   1:49.48 (1:01.96)                                        
 41 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     11 CFJV-MR              1:45.44    1:50.40        
                  51.56     1:50.40 (58.84)                                        
 42 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:48.00    1:52.59        
                  50.83   1:52.59 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Bromberg, Stephanie       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.05          DQ (47.78)                                        
 -- Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.43          DQ (53.37)                                        
 -- MacGillivray, Margaret    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.62        DQ (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Levey, Naomi S            12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.99          DQ (57.51)                                        
 -- Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.52          DQ (52.10)                                        
 -- Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.88        DQ (1:20.92)                                        
 -- Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.54          DQ (57.45)                                        
 -- DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.89          DQ (58.57)                                        
 -- Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.27          DQ (57.79)                                        
 -- Speller, Zoe S            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.36        DQ (1:19.68)                                        
 -- Morgante, Kayla           12 CFJV-MR              1:44.54         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.05          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Barrett, Miranda p        11 GAEL-MR              1:40.65        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:18.00    2:19.31        
                  33.68     1:09.73 (36.05)     1:45.68 (35.95)     2:19.31 (33.63)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:18.76    2:19.98        
                  33.80     1:09.55 (35.75)     1:44.80 (35.25)     2:19.98 (35.18)
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:23.79        
                  33.03     1:08.87 (35.84)     1:46.02 (37.15)     2:23.79 (37.77)
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:28.01    2:27.09        
                  35.47     1:12.92 (37.45)     1:50.51 (37.59)     2:27.09 (36.58)
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:30.80    2:27.51        
                  34.64     1:12.39 (37.75)     1:50.55 (38.16)     2:27.51 (36.96)
  6 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:29.07        
                  34.70     1:12.17 (37.47)     1:50.70 (38.53)     2:29.07 (38.37)
  7 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.36    2:31.93        
                  36.00     1:14.63 (38.63)     1:54.13 (39.50)     2:31.93 (37.80)
  8 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              2:31.45    2:31.98        
                  36.66     1:15.42 (38.76)     1:54.58 (39.16)     2:31.98 (37.40)
  9 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR              2:33.69    2:32.06        
                  36.21     1:14.95 (38.74)     1:54.65 (39.70)     2:32.06 (37.41)
 10 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:33.44    2:32.67        
                  35.04     1:14.39 (39.35)     1:55.07 (40.68)     2:32.67 (37.60)
 11 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:34.44        
                  37.58     1:17.62 (40.04)     1:57.12 (39.50)     2:34.44 (37.32)
 12 Regan, Elizabeth          13 GAEL-MR              2:44.36    2:35.80        
                  35.28     1:15.29 (40.01)     1:56.34 (41.05)     2:35.80 (39.46)
 13 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              2:34.06    2:37.07        
                  37.15     1:17.55 (40.40)     1:58.81 (41.26)     2:37.07 (38.26)
 14 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.14    2:37.54        
                  36.31     1:16.40 (40.09)     1:56.92 (40.52)     2:37.54 (40.62)
 15 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:41.54        
                  37.11     1:18.49 (41.38)     2:00.32 (41.83)     2:41.54 (41.22)
 16 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:44.28    2:42.19        
                  38.10     1:19.92 (41.82)     2:02.15 (42.23)     2:42.19 (40.04)
 17 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           2:44.60    2:44.48        
                  38.89     1:20.73 (41.84)     2:03.85 (43.12)     2:44.48 (40.63)
 18 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.56    2:45.88        
                  38.86                             2:04.99 ( )     2:45.88 (40.89)
 19 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              2:55.78    2:46.79        
                  38.99   2:46.79 (2:07.80)                                        
 20 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:48.06    2:47.23        
                  38.85     1:21.64 (42.79)     2:06.32 (44.68)     2:47.23 (40.91)
 21 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:49.01        
                  39.56     1:22.20 (42.64)     2:05.93 (43.73)     2:49.01 (43.08)
 22 Giacomo, Stella S         13 GAEL-MR              2:43.22    2:51.14        
                  39.51                             2:07.17 ( )     2:51.14 (43.97)
 23 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              2:43.32    2:53.52        
                  38.66     1:22.29 (43.63)     2:08.00 (45.71)     2:53.52 (45.52)
 24 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.17        
                  42.64     1:28.18 (45.54)     2:11.97 (43.79)     2:54.17 (42.20)
 25 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.97    2:54.20        
                  41.02     1:25.79 (44.77)     2:10.48 (44.69)     2:54.20 (43.72)
 26 Daniel, Alexis            13 Middies-MR           2:55.12    2:55.89        
                  43.34     1:27.04 (43.70)     2:12.71 (45.67)     2:55.89 (43.18)
 27 Talamas, Emily K          13 GAEL-MR              3:00.52    2:56.63        
                  41.40     1:27.81 (46.41)     2:13.42 (45.61)     2:56.63 (43.21)
 28 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:56.84        
                                                    2:11.69 ( )     2:56.84 (45.15)
 29 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.05        
                  41.26     1:25.63 (44.37)     2:11.74 (46.11)     2:58.05 (46.31)
 30 Oliver, Avery             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.65    3:01.46        
 31 Ochoa, Lydia S            13 Middies-MR                NT    4:01.11        
                  50.67   1:56.62 (1:05.95)   4:01.11 (2:04.49)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.55    2:39.29        
                  36.69     1:17.63 (40.94)     1:58.82 (41.19)     2:39.29 (40.47)
  2 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.61    2:48.59        
                  36.79     1:20.55 (43.76)     2:03.77 (43.22)     2:48.59 (44.82)
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:48.75    2:50.55        
                  38.49     1:22.53 (44.04)     2:06.82 (44.29)     2:50.55 (43.73)
  4 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            2:51.78    2:50.93        
                  38.68     1:23.85 (45.17)     2:08.53 (44.68)     2:50.93 (42.40)
  5 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              2:51.65    2:53.46        
                  39.14     1:24.17 (45.03)     2:09.33 (45.16)     2:53.46 (44.13)
  6 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.18    2:55.56        
                  39.83     1:24.82 (44.99)     2:10.28 (45.46)     2:55.56 (45.28)
  7 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:58.47    2:59.33        
                  40.20     1:25.87 (45.67)     2:12.45 (46.58)     2:59.33 (46.88)
  8 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR              3:00.00    3:00.39        
                  39.82     1:25.69 (45.87)     2:13.15 (47.46)     3:00.39 (47.24)
  9 Lim, Hyzell C             13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.20        
                  40.37     1:25.06 (44.69)     2:12.66 (47.60)     3:01.20 (48.54)
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:01.97        
                  40.90     1:26.62 (45.72)     2:13.71 (47.09)     3:01.97 (48.26)
 11 Giacomo, Stella S         13 GAEL-MR              2:58.77    3:02.53        
                  40.41     1:27.04 (46.63)     2:15.10 (48.06)     3:02.53 (47.43)
 12 Schneider, Stephanie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.57    3:05.55        
                  43.50     1:29.99 (46.49)     2:18.64 (48.65)     3:05.55 (46.91)
 13 Horn, Imogen              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.05    3:06.20        
                  41.67     1:29.83 (48.16)     2:18.61 (48.78)     3:06.20 (47.59)
 14 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              3:02.70    3:07.42        
                  41.20     1:27.89 (46.69)     2:17.01 (49.12)     3:07.42 (50.41)
 15 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:09.80        
                  39.81     1:28.59 (48.78)     2:19.55 (50.96)     3:09.80 (50.25)
 16 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              3:07.31    3:10.11        
                  41.58     1:29.87 (48.29)     2:19.97 (50.10)     3:10.11 (50.14)
 17 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              3:08.66    3:10.14        
                  42.72     1:32.62 (49.90)     2:22.92 (50.30)     3:10.14 (47.22)
 18 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR              3:05.36    3:10.26        
                  42.35     1:31.67 (49.32)     2:21.96 (50.29)     3:10.26 (48.30)
 19 Regan, Elizabeth          13 GAEL-MR              3:27.57    3:10.52        
                  41.21     1:27.23 (46.02)     2:19.87 (52.64)     3:10.52 (50.65)
 20 Pedone, Jessica N         14 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    3:10.74        
                  42.41     1:31.58 (49.17)     2:22.76 (51.18)     3:10.74 (47.98)
 21 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              3:16.14    3:14.81        
                  42.44     1:31.81 (49.37)     2:22.75 (50.94)     3:14.81 (52.06)
 22 Oliver, Avery             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.11    3:21.94        
                  43.49     1:35.06 (51.57)     2:28.75 (53.69)     3:21.94 (53.19)
 23 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR              3:20.18    3:24.10        
                  43.70     1:34.91 (51.21)     2:30.27 (55.36)     3:24.10 (53.83)
 24 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.00    3:24.53        
                  43.93     1:36.19 (52.26)     2:30.17 (53.98)     3:24.53 (54.36)
 25 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           3:24.20    3:24.98        
                  45.27     1:38.66 (53.39)     2:32.22 (53.56)     3:24.98 (52.76)
 26 McDonald, Kelly M         14 LIAC-MR              3:25.80    3:25.23        
                  44.40     1:37.20 (52.80)     2:31.71 (54.51)     3:25.23 (53.52)
 27 Talamas, Emily K          13 GAEL-MR              3:58.18    3:36.86        
                  48.56     1:42.97 (54.41)     2:41.51 (58.54)     3:36.86 (55.35)
 28 Daniel, Alexis            13 Middies-MR           3:43.55    3:40.79        
                  50.61     1:46.93 (56.32)     2:44.31 (57.38)     3:40.79 (56.48)
 -- Ochoa, Lydia S            13 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:09.75   2:30.82 (1:21.07)   3:47.79 (1:16.97)        DQ (1:14.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.88    2:17.79        
                  29.93     1:04.11 (34.18)     1:41.07 (36.96)     2:17.79 (36.72)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              2:34.33    2:24.73        
                  31.84     1:09.41 (37.57)     1:46.93 (37.52)     2:24.73 (37.80)
  3 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:37.69        
                  34.20     1:15.62 (41.42)     1:57.75 (42.13)     2:37.69 (39.94)
  4 Fergus, Shea S            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.00    2:43.19        
                  35.05     1:16.11 (41.06)     2:00.02 (43.91)     2:43.19 (43.17)
  5 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.10    2:46.19        
                  36.01     1:18.24 (42.23)     2:01.96 (43.72)     2:46.19 (44.23)
  6 Sacranie, Jaina A         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.00    2:48.44        
                  35.54     1:19.85 (44.31)     2:04.52 (44.67)     2:48.44 (43.92)
  7 Benfante, Alexis T        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.57    2:52.71        
                  36.49     1:20.45 (43.96)     2:06.92 (46.47)     2:52.71 (45.79)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              5:14.43    5:01.28        
                  32.42     1:12.59 (40.17)     1:50.36 (37.77)     2:30.00 (39.64)
        3:11.15 (41.15)     3:54.25 (43.10)     4:29.40 (35.15)     5:01.28 (31.88)
  2 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              5:17.36    5:16.91        
                  35.43     1:19.29 (43.86)     1:58.42 (39.13)     2:36.27 (37.85)
        3:21.59 (45.32)     4:06.26 (44.67)     4:42.49 (36.23)     5:16.91 (34.42)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:17.54        
                  32.66     1:11.50 (38.84)     1:52.79 (41.29)     2:34.26 (41.47)
        3:19.34 (45.08)     4:06.42 (47.08)     4:42.10 (35.68)     5:17.54 (35.44)
  4 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              5:24.32    5:18.47        
                  33.51     1:13.39 (39.88)     1:51.72 (38.33)     2:30.19 (38.47)
        3:16.34 (46.15)     4:04.72 (48.38)     4:42.02 (37.30)     5:18.47 (36.45)
  5 Victory, Margaret M       13 Badger-MR            5:25.34    5:25.68        
                  36.80     1:22.16 (45.36)     2:04.68 (42.52)     2:45.20 (40.52)
        3:29.38 (44.18)     4:14.27 (44.89)     4:51.41 (37.14)     5:25.68 (34.27)
  6 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              5:35.44    5:26.00        
                  35.80     1:18.24 (42.44)     1:59.47 (41.23)     2:41.22 (41.75)
        3:29.82 (48.60)     4:17.91 (48.09)     4:52.90 (34.99)     5:26.00 (33.10)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            5:25.00    5:26.19        
                  34.26     1:15.26 (41.00)     1:54.80 (39.54)     2:34.15 (39.35)
        3:24.77 (50.62)     4:16.81 (52.04)     4:51.79 (34.98)     5:26.19 (34.40)
  8 Casement, Rachelle        13 LIAC-MR              5:40.56    5:32.43        
                  34.76     1:16.24 (41.48)     1:58.90 (42.66)     2:41.93 (43.03)
        3:28.76 (46.83)     4:17.22 (48.46)     4:55.03 (37.81)     5:32.43 (37.40)
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N        14 LIAC-MR              5:24.73    5:34.91        
                  33.23     1:12.22 (38.99)     1:51.12 (38.90)     2:29.69 (38.57)
        3:17.58 (47.89)     4:07.08 (49.50)     4:44.04 (36.96)     5:34.91 (50.87)
 10 Kabillio, Mia N           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:10.00    5:37.24        
                  34.97     1:16.76 (41.79)     1:58.87 (42.11)     2:39.97 (41.10)
        3:31.63 (51.66)     4:23.64 (52.01)     5:00.65 (37.01)     5:37.24 (36.59)
 11 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR              5:44.51    5:45.18        
                  37.06     1:23.62 (46.56)     2:04.69 (41.07)     2:47.60 (42.91)
        3:38.14 (50.54)     4:33.30 (55.16)     5:09.48 (36.18)     5:45.18 (35.70)
 12 VanTassell, Elisabeth     14 CFJV-MR              5:38.00    5:45.59        
                  34.92     1:18.97 (44.05)     2:03.65 (44.68)     2:46.42 (42.77)
        3:36.49 (50.07)     4:25.62 (49.13)     5:05.81 (40.19)     5:45.59 (39.78)
 13 Mueller, Cloe C           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:05.49        
                  39.48     1:27.89 (48.41)     2:14.96 (47.07)     2:59.99 (45.03)
        3:51.31 (51.32)     4:43.04 (51.73)     5:25.69 (42.65)     6:05.49 (39.80)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley          16 GAEL-MR              2:10.00    2:14.72        
                  31.62     1:05.04 (33.42)     1:39.81 (34.77)     2:14.72 (34.91)
  2 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:17.19        
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)     1:42.08 (35.77)     2:17.19 (35.11)
  3 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:20.13    2:19.00        
                  32.82     1:07.44 (34.62)     1:43.24 (35.80)     2:19.00 (35.76)
  4 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:22.82        
                  34.51     1:10.99 (36.48)     1:46.77 (35.78)     2:22.82 (36.05)
  5 Showers, Amelia R         15 GAEL-MR              2:26.36    2:25.30        
                  33.12     1:09.51 (36.39)     1:47.70 (38.19)     2:25.30 (37.60)
  6 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.87    2:25.77        
                  32.40     1:09.62 (37.22)     1:48.15 (38.53)     2:25.77 (37.62)
  7 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:26.34    2:29.14        
                  34.12     1:12.75 (38.63)     1:51.70 (38.95)     2:29.14 (37.44)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:29.50    2:29.89        
                  35.53     1:13.60 (38.07)     1:52.59 (38.99)     2:29.89 (37.30)
  9 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:27.66    2:31.41        
                  34.82     1:13.14 (38.32)     1:52.86 (39.72)     2:31.41 (38.55)
 10 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.51    2:33.22        
                  35.76     1:14.47 (38.71)     1:53.83 (39.36)     2:33.22 (39.39)
 11 Bluvol, Sam               15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:41.40        
                  38.24     1:18.94 (40.70)     2:00.54 (41.60)     2:41.40 (40.86)
 12 Hall, Emma M              16 Middies-MR           3:45.44    3:57.63        
                  54.37                             2:55.61 ( )   3:57.63 (1:02.02)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S       16 Badger-MR            2:40.97    2:35.35        
                  34.23     1:13.42 (39.19)     1:54.26 (40.84)     2:35.35 (41.09)
  2 Garces, Tessa J           17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.95        
                  38.99     1:21.82 (42.83)     2:05.16 (43.34)     2:47.95 (42.79)
  3 Showers, Amelia R         15 GAEL-MR              2:56.55    2:48.45        
                  38.99     1:22.14 (43.15)     2:05.71 (43.57)     2:48.45 (42.74)
  4 Molestina, Ana T          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.31    2:50.40        
                  36.74     1:18.32 (41.58)     2:03.69 (45.37)     2:50.40 (46.71)
  5 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:53.31    3:03.96        
                  40.27     1:27.21 (46.94)     2:15.55 (48.34)     3:03.96 (48.41)
  6 Hall, Emma M              16 Middies-MR           4:20.24    4:18.69        
                  58.88   2:05.72 (1:06.84)   3:12.12 (1:06.40)   4:18.69 (1:06.57)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            2:22.66    2:25.52        
                  31.42     1:08.02 (36.60)     1:46.29 (38.27)     2:25.52 (39.23)
  2 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:47.29    2:28.62        
                  31.50     1:08.31 (36.81)     1:47.59 (39.28)     2:28.62 (41.03)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              2:32.14    2:29.95        
                  32.06     1:10.70 (38.64)     1:50.49 (39.79)     2:29.95 (39.46)
  4 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.15        
                  33.47     1:13.08 (39.61)     1:53.75 (40.67)     2:33.15 (39.40)
  5 O'Reilly, Maggie R        16 GAEL-MR              2:33.69    2:33.99        
                  32.73     1:10.33 (37.60)     1:52.51 (42.18)     2:33.99 (41.48)
  6 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:40.13        
                  32.71     1:12.60 (39.89)     1:56.17 (43.57)     2:40.13 (43.96)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           17 GAEL-MR              5:00.00    5:02.01        
                  31.24     1:06.81 (35.57)     1:45.72 (38.91)     2:23.82 (38.10)
        3:08.12 (44.30)     3:52.04 (43.92)     4:27.60 (35.56)     5:02.01 (34.41)
  2 Pabby, Tanvi              15 Badger-MR            5:11.57    5:04.82        
                  30.17     1:06.76 (36.59)     1:43.60 (36.84)     2:21.08 (37.48)
        3:06.73 (45.65)     3:54.18 (47.45)     4:29.40 (35.22)     5:04.82 (35.42)
  3 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              5:25.68    5:06.69        
                  31.22     1:09.03 (37.81)     1:47.14 (38.11)     2:25.47 (38.33)
        3:10.95 (45.48)     3:56.81 (45.86)     4:32.20 (35.39)     5:06.69 (34.49)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        15 CFJV-MR              5:07.89    5:06.69        
                  31.10     1:09.11 (38.01)     1:47.79 (38.68)     2:27.44 (39.65)
        3:12.62 (45.18)     3:57.63 (45.01)     4:32.49 (34.86)     5:06.69 (34.20)
  5 Adams, Skylar R           16 CFJV-MR              5:08.88    5:12.50        
                  31.59     1:10.16 (38.57)     1:48.08 (37.92)     2:25.92 (37.84)
        3:14.43 (48.51)     4:01.47 (47.04)     4:38.49 (37.02)     5:12.50 (34.01)
  6 Jerolimov, Leanna M       15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.68        
                  32.09     1:09.74 (37.65)     1:48.65 (38.91)     2:26.22 (37.57)
        3:14.90 (48.68)     4:05.46 (50.56)     4:41.14 (35.68)     5:14.68 (33.54)
  7 Truter, Samantha N        15 LIAC-MR              5:17.80    5:23.87        
                  30.97     1:08.76 (37.79)     1:49.97 (41.21)     2:32.30 (42.33)
        3:19.76 (47.46)     4:10.56 (50.80)     4:46.69 (36.13)     5:23.87 (37.18)
  8 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              5:26.21    5:31.16        
                  34.79     1:18.77 (43.98)     1:59.15 (40.38)     2:40.08 (40.93)
        3:28.01 (47.93)     4:18.19 (50.18)     4:55.13 (36.94)     5:31.16 (36.03)
  9 Bluvol, Sam               15 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:33.28        
                  32.97     1:11.63 (38.66)     1:55.24 (43.61)     2:37.63 (42.39)
        3:26.75 (49.12)     4:17.91 (51.16)     4:55.81 (37.90)     5:33.28 (37.47)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.37    1:10.74        
                  34.79     1:10.74 (35.95)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:22.02    1:18.59        
                  38.72     1:18.59 (39.87)                                        
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:20.13    1:19.88        
                  38.55     1:19.88 (41.33)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:20.55        
                  38.28     1:20.55 (42.27)                                        
  5 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.85    1:20.72        
                  39.26     1:20.72 (41.46)                                        
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:21.51        
                  39.89     1:21.51 (41.62)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.98    1:21.83        
  8 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.69        
                  42.78     1:27.69 (44.91)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:28.43        
                  43.24     1:28.43 (45.19)                                        
 10 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              1:30.54    1:28.45        
                  43.23     1:28.45 (45.22)                                        
 11 Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:29.15    1:28.64        
                  43.80     1:28.64 (44.84)                                        
 12 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR            1:36.40    1:29.16        
                1:29.16         1:29.16 ( )                                        
 13 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:29.37        
                  44.44     1:29.37 (44.93)                                        
 14 Daniel, Matthew W         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.87        
                  43.24     1:29.87 (46.63)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:30.47        
                  45.17     1:30.47 (45.30)                                        
 16 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            1:32.09    1:31.15        
                  45.36     1:31.15 (45.79)                                        
 17 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:31.49        
                  43.84     1:31.49 (47.65)                                        
 18 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:32.42        
                1:32.42         1:32.42 ( )                                        
 19 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.27        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:34.61        
                  45.93     1:34.61 (48.68)                                        
 21 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:34.89        
                1:34.89         1:34.89 ( )                                        
 22 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.57        
                1:35.57         1:35.57 ( )                                        
 23 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:36.79        
                  47.58     1:36.79 (49.21)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:37.24        
                  45.44     1:37.24 (51.80)                                        
 25 Gutman, Luke M             9 Middies-MR           1:41.81    1:38.88        
                  44.94     1:38.88 (53.94)                                        
 26 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:49.52    1:39.51        
                  49.12     1:39.51 (50.39)                                        
 27 Cohen, Michael G          10 GAEL-MR              1:36.79    1:39.74        
                  46.41     1:39.74 (53.33)                                        
 28 DeWitt, Jasper            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.56    1:39.88        
                  47.02     1:39.88 (52.86)                                        
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:39.88        
                  46.87     1:39.88 (53.01)                                        
 30 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:41.34        
 31 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:44.60    1:43.51        
                  49.73     1:43.51 (53.78)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              1:47.76    1:46.41        
                1:46.41         1:46.41 ( )                                        
 33 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:50.39    1:48.43        
                  50.09     1:48.43 (58.34)                                        
 34 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR            1:48.20    1:50.34        
                  53.78     1:50.34 (56.56)                                        
 35 Sabath, Vitek             10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:51.80        
                  52.31     1:51.80 (59.49)                                        
 36 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:52.79        
                  52.34   1:52.79 (1:00.45)                                        
 37 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    1:53.94        
                  57.53     1:53.94 (56.41)                                        
 38 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.15    1:53.99        
                  56.01     1:53.99 (57.98)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    1:54.24        
                  57.23     1:54.24 (57.01)                                        
 40 Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR              1:58.32    1:54.57        
                  56.13     1:54.57 (58.44)                                        
 41 Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.17    1:57.13        
                  57.14     1:57.13 (59.99)                                        
 42 Stevens, Richard D         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.50        
                  54.98   2:00.18 (1:05.20)         1:57.50 ( )                    
 43 Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.48    1:59.35        
                  57.90   1:59.35 (1:01.45)                                        
 44 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.56    2:01.65        
                  56.73   2:01.65 (1:04.92)                                        
 45 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR           2:01.26    2:02.83        
                  59.50   2:02.83 (1:03.33)                                        
 46 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR           1:53.31    2:05.06        
                  56.58   2:05.06 (1:08.48)                                        
 47 Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:16.85        
                1:06.79   2:16.85 (1:10.06)                                        
 48 Romley, Hayes              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:22.79        
                1:07.75   2:22.79 (1:15.04)                                        
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.62     1:51.51 (58.89)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:29.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.39          DQ (47.23)                                        
 -- McMahon, Aidan            10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.11     1:38.79 (52.68)     1:59.65 (20.86)                    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:11.81        
                  33.21     1:11.81 (38.60)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.23    1:29.89        
                  42.61     1:29.89 (47.28)                                        
  3 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              1:37.90    1:33.78        
                  44.49     1:33.78 (49.29)                                        
  4 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:38.81    1:38.56        
                  45.96     1:38.56 (52.60)                                        
  5 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.28    1:42.72        
                  49.11     1:42.72 (53.61)                                        
  6 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.03        
                  48.89     1:43.03 (54.14)                                        
  7 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.96    1:43.21        
                  49.05     1:43.21 (54.16)                                        
  8 Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:44.00    1:43.37        
                  48.14     1:43.37 (55.23)                                        
  9 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:46.23        
                  51.90     1:46.23 (54.33)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.16        
                  51.33     1:47.16 (55.83)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.04    1:47.18        
                  50.92     1:47.18 (56.26)                                        
 12 Daniel, Matthew W         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.19        
                  50.52     1:47.19 (56.67)                                        
 13 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:47.30        
                  50.95     1:47.30 (56.35)                                        
 14 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            1:48.24    1:47.68        
                  51.96     1:47.68 (55.72)                                        
 15 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR            1:50.62    1:47.98        
                  52.68     1:47.98 (55.30)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:43.00    1:48.09        
                  50.73     1:48.09 (57.36)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.10    1:48.21        
                  51.68     1:48.21 (56.53)                                        
 18 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.64    1:48.38        
                  51.17     1:48.38 (57.21)                                        
 19 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:51.30    1:48.46        
                  51.50     1:48.46 (56.96)                                        
 20 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR            1:49.79    1:48.74        
                  49.31     1:48.74 (59.43)                                        
 21 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              1:54.56    1:48.96        
                  50.51     1:48.96 (58.45)                                        
 22 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.99    1:49.03        
                  51.82     1:49.03 (57.21)                                        
 23 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              2:01.38    1:49.79        
                  54.73     1:49.79 (55.06)                                        
 24 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.68    1:52.03        
                  54.10     1:52.03 (57.93)                                        
 25 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.67    1:52.19        
                  52.37     1:52.19 (59.82)                                        
 26 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:49.67    1:52.44        
                  52.90     1:52.44 (59.54)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:52.62    1:52.88        
                  53.12     1:52.88 (59.76)                                        
 28 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:51.21    1:53.56        
                  54.31     1:53.56 (59.25)                                        
 29 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:54.42        
                  55.22     1:54.42 (59.20)                                        
 30 Cohen, Michael G          10 GAEL-MR              1:45.43    1:55.04        
                  52.49   1:55.04 (1:02.55)                                        
 31 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              1:58.42    1:56.03        
                  54.58   1:56.03 (1:01.45)                                        
 32 Wu, Alexander L           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.55    1:57.59        
                  57.81     1:57.59 (59.78)                                        
 33 MacKay, Harry              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.21    1:58.06        
                  57.26   1:58.06 (1:00.80)                                        
 34 DeWitt, Jasper            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.30    1:58.96        
                  55.47   1:58.96 (1:03.49)                                        
 35 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              2:08.06    2:05.96        
                  59.49   2:05.96 (1:06.47)                                        
 36 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           2:10.69    2:07.27        
                1:02.15   2:07.27 (1:05.12)                                        
 37 Cohen, Jeremy             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.34    2:11.09        
                  59.26   2:11.09 (1:11.83)                                        
 38 Cook, Hunter R             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:13.25        
                1:04.88   2:13.25 (1:08.37)                                        
 39 Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              2:19.61    2:13.76        
                1:04.16   2:13.76 (1:09.60)                                        
 40 Stevens, Richard D         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:14.77        
                1:03.00   2:14.77 (1:11.77)                                        
 41 Penot, Louis              10 Middies-MR                NT    2:41.37        
                1:13.98   2:41.37 (1:27.39)                                        
 -- Romley, Hayes              9 GAEL-MR              3:29.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:31.60        DQ (1:44.29)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Zachary             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.77         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  56.52        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Rizzo, John-Patrick       10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:11.50        DQ (1:22.56)                                        
 -- Lee, Logan                10 Middies-MR           2:53.80         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Blum, Hawke                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.37         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.62        DQ (1:14.28)                                        
 -- Sabath, Vitek             10 CFB-MR               2:08.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.57        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- McMahon, Aidan            10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.88        DQ (1:10.44)                                        
 -- Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:17.92        DQ (1:22.89)                                        
 -- Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR              1:55.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.37        DQ (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Gutman, Luke M             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.20        DQ (1:14.17)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.48         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  51.32           DQ (0.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.51    1:28.51        
                  42.16     1:28.51 (46.35)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:30.50    1:28.59        
                  40.02     1:28.59 (48.57)                                        
  3 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              1:34.63    1:34.64        
                  42.46     1:34.64 (52.18)                                        
  4 Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.99    1:47.42        
                  49.74     1:47.42 (57.68)                                        
  5 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR            1:58.00    1:55.65        
                  53.34   1:55.65 (1:02.31)                                        
  6 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:05.62        
                  54.94   2:05.62 (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Durantel, Adrien           9 Badger-MR            1:41.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.63          DQ (56.77)                                        
 -- Wong, Yan Son             10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.25          DQ (55.58)                                        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:35.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  37.57          DQ (45.25)                                        
 -- Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.25          DQ (48.93)                                        
 -- McMahon, Aidan            10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.57        DQ (1:19.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.84    2:27.27        
                  33.42     1:10.52 (37.10)     1:52.45 (41.93)     2:27.27 (34.82)
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            2:52.75    2:51.66        
                  37.79     1:20.66 (42.87)     2:13.99 (53.33)     2:51.66 (37.67)
  3 Jablonowski, Kristof      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.20    2:55.08        
                  42.31     1:26.42 (44.11)     2:16.05 (49.63)     2:55.08 (39.03)
  4 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               3:15.52    3:00.75        
                  40.06     1:26.80 (46.74)     2:21.82 (55.02)     3:00.75 (38.93)
  5 Chang, Cato A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.55    3:02.74        
                  41.18     1:24.76 (43.58)   2:25.90 (1:01.14)     3:02.74 (36.84)
  6 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              3:24.00    3:08.41        
                  41.58     1:30.23 (48.65)     2:25.50 (55.27)     3:08.41 (42.91)
  7 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              3:26.55    3:11.24        
                  48.37     1:36.62 (48.25)     2:31.72 (55.10)     3:11.24 (39.52)
  8 Breeden, Cayden J          9 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:14.28        
                  49.08     1:38.87 (49.79)     2:36.86 (57.99)     3:14.28 (37.42)
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.46        
                  41.18     1:30.46 (49.28)   2:32.25 (1:01.79)     3:14.46 (42.21)
 10 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.95        
                                1:37.40 ( )     2:36.35 (58.95)     3:17.95 (41.60)
 11 Brower, Nathaniel A        9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.40        
                  47.60     1:36.57 (48.97)     2:36.07 (59.50)     3:21.40 (45.33)
 12 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.88        
                  51.29     1:41.29 (50.00)   2:42.82 (1:01.53)     3:21.88 (39.06)
 13 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.21        
                  46.73     1:35.32 (48.59)   2:37.38 (1:02.06)     3:22.21 (44.83)
 14 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:26.32        
                  47.49     1:37.09 (49.60)   2:41.19 (1:04.10)     3:26.32 (45.13)
 15 Stachelberg, Oggie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:29.77    3:30.52        
                  46.65     1:39.02 (52.37)   2:41.80 (1:02.78)     3:30.52 (48.72)
 16 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:39.54        
                  46.94     1:42.45 (55.51)   2:48.99 (1:06.54)     3:39.54 (50.55)
 17 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:40.09        
                  55.31     1:46.93 (51.62)   2:48.43 (1:01.50)     3:40.09 (51.66)
 18 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              3:59.79    3:49.55        
                  58.63     1:55.89 (57.26)   2:58.87 (1:02.98)     3:49.55 (50.68)
 19 Appleyard, Carter A       10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    4:02.67        
                                                    3:54.70 ( )      4:02.67 (7.97)
 -- Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               3:25.04         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              3:29.36         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  54.34     1:47.63 (53.29)     2:47.28 (59.65)          DQ (43.53)
 -- DeWitt, Jasper            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:30.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  53.18     1:46.84 (53.66)        DQ (1:57.13)                    
 -- Caumartin, Gabriel        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.45         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  47.72     1:43.14 (55.42)     2:40.77 (57.63)          DQ (42.95)
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              3:31.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  45.23                             2:38.82 ( )          DQ (44.67)
 -- Wilkinson, Jay             9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  55.07   1:57.63 (1:02.56)   3:13.51 (1:15.88)          DQ (52.66)
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.74         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.78     1:25.52 (44.74)     2:23.73 (58.21)          DQ (38.00)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            5:50.11    5:38.04        
                  29.68     1:03.42 (33.74)     1:38.26 (34.84)     2:12.55 (34.29)
        2:46.94 (34.39)     3:21.31 (34.37)     3:56.00 (34.69)     4:30.73 (34.73)
        5:04.67 (33.94)     5:38.04 (33.37)                                        
  2 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              5:45.37    5:39.81        
                  30.59     1:03.71 (33.12)     1:37.78 (34.07)     2:12.30 (34.52)
        2:47.21 (34.91)     3:21.34 (34.13)     3:56.37 (35.03)     4:31.38 (35.01)
        5:05.70 (34.32)     5:39.81 (34.11)                                        
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              5:44.83    5:58.86        
                  29.78     1:04.41 (34.63)     1:40.44 (36.03)     2:17.20 (36.76)
        2:54.92 (37.72)     3:31.81 (36.89)     4:09.14 (37.33)     4:46.86 (37.72)
        5:23.50 (36.64)     5:58.86 (35.36)                                        
  4 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              5:51.32    5:59.17        
                  31.28     1:05.63 (34.35)     1:41.11 (35.48)     2:17.25 (36.14)
        2:54.04 (36.79)     3:31.43 (37.39)     4:08.93 (37.50)     4:46.63 (37.70)
        5:23.91 (37.28)     5:59.17 (35.26)                                        
  5 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              5:58.93    6:04.47        
                  32.58                                                            
                                                                        4:48.99 ( )
      6:04.47 (1:15.48)                                                            
  6 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              6:27.92    6:07.29        
                  31.53     1:08.34 (36.81)     1:46.67 (38.33)     2:23.97 (37.30)
        3:02.32 (38.35)     3:40.35 (38.03)     4:18.36 (38.01)     4:55.71 (37.35)
        5:33.28 (37.57)     6:07.29 (34.01)                                        
  7 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              6:08.93    6:10.08        
                  32.72     1:09.05 (36.33)     1:46.16 (37.11)     2:24.12 (37.96)
        3:02.19 (38.07)     3:40.10 (37.91)     4:18.42 (38.32)     4:57.19 (38.77)
        5:34.54 (37.35)     6:10.08 (35.54)                                        
  8 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            6:10.00    6:12.82        
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)     1:46.67 (37.97)     2:24.80 (38.13)
        3:03.32 (38.52)     3:41.91 (38.59)     4:20.47 (38.56)     4:58.66 (38.19)
        5:36.20 (37.54)     6:12.82 (36.62)                                        
  9 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:28.07        
                  33.87     1:12.07 (38.20)     1:51.18 (39.11)     2:29.90 (38.72)
        3:09.21 (39.31)     3:48.82 (39.61)     4:29.27 (40.45)     5:10.41 (41.14)
        5:50.20 (39.79)     6:28.07 (37.87)                                        
 10 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:34.62        
                  33.93     1:13.86 (39.93)     1:55.31 (41.45)     2:35.66 (40.35)
        3:16.18 (40.52)     3:55.95 (39.77)     4:37.06 (41.11)     5:18.09 (41.03)
        5:56.93 (38.84)     6:34.62 (37.69)                                        
 11 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            6:38.80    6:35.52        
                  34.61     1:13.73 (39.12)     1:53.67 (39.94)     2:34.00 (40.33)
        3:14.76 (40.76)     3:55.32 (40.56)     4:36.18 (40.86)                    
            5:58.29 ( )     6:35.52 (37.23)                                        
 12 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.64        
                  33.96     1:12.84 (38.88)     1:53.53 (40.69)     2:33.70 (40.17)
        3:14.08 (40.38)     3:55.42 (41.34)     4:36.56 (41.14)     5:17.41 (40.85)
        5:58.98 (41.57)     6:35.64 (36.66)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              6:43.01    6:41.42        
                  33.57     1:13.29 (39.72)     1:53.78 (40.49)     2:34.13 (40.35)
        3:15.79 (41.66)     3:56.83 (41.04)     4:38.92 (42.09)     5:21.10 (42.18)
        6:03.80 (42.70)     6:41.42 (37.62)                                        
 14 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              7:09.60    6:55.00        
                  34.67     1:13.79 (39.12)     1:55.72 (41.93)     2:39.12 (43.40)
        3:23.21 (44.09)     4:06.31 (43.10)     4:49.63 (43.32)     5:31.17 (41.54)
        6:14.85 (43.68)     6:55.00 (40.15)                                        
 15 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    7:01.35        
                  37.94     1:19.85 (41.91)     2:02.60 (42.75)     2:43.87 (41.27)
        3:27.05 (43.18)     4:09.99 (42.94)     4:53.29 (43.30)     5:34.60 (41.31)
        6:13.45 (38.85)     7:01.35 (47.90)                                        
 16 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              7:14.50    7:04.65        
                  36.64     1:18.74 (42.10)     2:02.82 (44.08)     2:47.75 (44.93)
                                4:17.58 ( )     4:59.93 (42.35)     5:41.63 (41.70)
      7:04.65 (1:23.02)                                                            
 17 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    7:05.24        
                  36.60     1:17.67 (41.07)     2:00.81 (43.14)     2:45.09 (44.28)
        3:29.90 (44.81)     4:13.18 (43.28)     4:59.14 (45.96)     5:43.17 (44.03)
        6:27.50 (44.33)     7:05.24 (37.74)                                        
 18 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              7:22.00    7:05.65        
                  36.27     1:18.18 (41.91)     2:02.08 (43.90)     2:45.61 (43.53)
        3:29.88 (44.27)     4:14.53 (44.65)     4:57.31 (42.78)     5:41.60 (44.29)
        6:24.95 (43.35)     7:05.65 (40.70)                                        
 19 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR                   NT    7:11.89        
                  37.14     1:20.04 (42.90)     2:02.08 (42.04)     2:45.57 (43.49)
        3:31.48 (45.91)     4:18.27 (46.79)     5:03.21 (44.94)     5:47.96 (44.75)
        6:31.93 (43.97)     7:11.89 (39.96)                                        
 20 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    7:12.49        
                  37.10     1:17.95 (40.85)     2:02.12 (44.17)     2:45.84 (43.72)
        3:31.22 (45.38)     4:17.60 (46.38)     5:02.62 (45.02)     5:47.87 (45.25)
        6:31.88 (44.01)     7:12.49 (40.61)                                        
 21 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    7:13.11        
                  37.45     1:20.83 (43.38)     2:04.24 (43.41)     2:47.86 (43.62)
        3:32.23 (44.37)                             5:01.28 ( )     5:47.23 (45.95)
        6:31.65 (44.42)     7:13.11 (41.46)                                        
 22 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              7:17.00    7:16.69        
                  39.60     1:23.87 (44.27)     2:08.08 (44.21)     2:52.67 (44.59)
        3:37.17 (44.50)     4:21.86 (44.69)     5:06.24 (44.38)     5:51.56 (45.32)
        6:36.01 (44.45)     7:16.69 (40.68)                                        
 23 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              7:25.00    7:25.90        
                                1:19.66 ( )     2:04.45 (44.79)     2:53.34 (48.89)
        3:41.87 (48.53)     4:27.09 (45.22)     5:11.74 (44.65)     5:58.69 (46.95)
        6:42.77 (44.08)     7:25.90 (43.13)                                        
 24 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              7:18.24    7:27.52        
                  35.89     1:18.65 (42.76)     2:04.23 (45.58)     2:49.44 (45.21)
        3:37.24 (47.80)     4:23.72 (46.48)     5:10.19 (46.47)     5:57.18 (46.99)
        6:43.99 (46.81)     7:27.52 (43.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:07.69    1:06.43        
                  32.49     1:06.43 (33.94)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:07.47    1:06.96        
                  32.57     1:06.96 (34.39)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:09.56        
                  33.76     1:09.56 (35.80)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:09.37    1:10.53        
                  34.12     1:10.53 (36.41)                                        
  5 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            1:14.44    1:12.22        
                  34.81     1:12.22 (37.41)                                        
  6 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.28    1:13.56        
                  35.28     1:13.56 (38.28)                                        
  7 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:13.57        
                  35.68     1:13.57 (37.89)                                        
  8 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.75    1:14.58        
                  36.43     1:14.58 (38.15)                                        
  9 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.73        
 10 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:14.91        
                  35.75     1:14.91 (39.16)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.25        
                  36.40     1:15.25 (38.85)                                        
 12 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.96    1:15.79        
                  36.67     1:15.79 (39.12)                                        
 13 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:17.22    1:15.92        
                  37.85     1:15.92 (38.07)                                        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:16.04        
                  37.48     1:16.04 (38.56)                                        
 15 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:14.07    1:16.07        
                  36.45     1:16.07 (39.62)                                        
 16 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.61        
                  36.48     1:16.61 (40.13)                                        
 17 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:16.70        
                  37.45     1:16.70 (39.25)                                        
 18 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.29    1:17.07        
                  37.12     1:17.07 (39.95)                                        
 19 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:17.65        
                  38.40     1:17.65 (39.25)                                        
 20 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            1:19.22    1:19.42        
                  39.18     1:19.42 (40.24)                                        
 21 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:20.05        
                  38.51     1:20.05 (41.54)                                        
 22 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:20.09        
                  39.46     1:20.09 (40.63)                                        
 23 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:28.13    1:20.25        
                  39.52     1:20.25 (40.73)                                        
 24 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:19.21    1:20.30        
 25 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:20.49        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.72        
                  39.53     1:20.72 (41.19)                                        
 27 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:20.88        
 28 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:21.41    1:21.59        
                  38.69     1:21.59 (42.90)                                        
 29 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.84        
 30 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:22.05        
 31 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.27    1:22.17        
                  38.71     1:22.17 (43.46)                                        
 32 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:23.13        
                  40.29     1:23.13 (42.84)                                        
 33 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:23.22        
                  40.67     1:23.22 (42.55)                                        
 34 Cotter, Max               11 GAEL-MR              1:25.18    1:23.39        
                  39.82     1:23.39 (43.57)                                        
 35 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.96    1:23.68        
                  40.42     1:23.68 (43.26)                                        
 36 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.06        
                  40.39     1:24.06 (43.67)                                        
 37 Abraham, Anthony T        12 GAEL-MR              1:24.42    1:24.59        
                  40.29     1:24.59 (44.30)                                        
 38 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:25.08        
                  42.16     1:25.08 (42.92)                                        
 39 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:25.33        
 40 Martinus, Farren M        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:25.63        
                  40.84     1:25.63 (44.79)                                        
 41 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:26.03        
                  42.88     1:26.03 (43.15)                                        
 42 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.88    1:26.70        
                  41.72     1:26.70 (44.98)                                        
 43 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:33.13    1:27.61        
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)                                        
 44 Sung, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:28.60        
 45 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:31.40    1:29.73        
                  43.46     1:29.73 (46.27)                                        
 46 Allannic, Adrian          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.90    1:29.79        
                  43.87     1:29.79 (45.92)                                        
 47 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:29.84        
 48 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:30.05        
                  42.88     1:30.05 (47.17)                                        
 49 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:36.05    1:30.95        
                  45.75     1:30.95 (45.20)                                        
 50 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR              1:37.29    1:31.54        
                  43.63     1:31.54 (47.91)                                        
 51 Robinson, Miles J         11 GAEL-MR              1:29.75    1:32.22        
                1:37.19         1:32.22 ( )                                        
 52 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:47.36    1:32.34        
                  44.57     1:32.34 (47.77)                                        
 53 Mui, Miki                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.34    1:35.52        
                  44.77     1:35.52 (50.75)                                        
 54 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.46        
                  47.51     1:41.46 (53.95)                                        
 55 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:42.69        
                  49.18     1:42.69 (53.51)                                        
 56 Zhou, Jonathan            11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:47.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:08.08    1:11.18        
                  31.07     1:11.18 (40.11)                                        
  2 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:21.81        
                  38.06     1:21.81 (43.75)                                        
  3 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.91    1:23.40        
                  39.75     1:23.40 (43.65)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:24.57        
                  40.28     1:24.57 (44.29)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:23.37    1:25.09        
                  39.19     1:25.09 (45.90)                                        
  6 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.24        
                  40.90     1:25.24 (44.34)                                        
  7 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:26.45        
                  40.57     1:26.45 (45.88)                                        
  8 Norris, Timothy M         11 GAEL-MR              1:28.76    1:26.94        
                  39.86     1:26.94 (47.08)                                        
  9 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:27.07        
                  41.29     1:27.07 (45.78)                                        
 10 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.02    1:29.14        
                  42.37     1:29.14 (46.77)                                        
 11 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:29.46        
                  42.07     1:29.46 (47.39)                                        
 12 Mui, Miki                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.45    1:29.71        
                  40.58     1:29.71 (49.13)                                        
 13 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:28.10    1:29.93        
                  41.81     1:29.93 (48.12)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:30.33        
                  42.78     1:30.33 (47.55)                                        
 15 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.45        
                  46.86     1:30.45 (43.59)                                        
 16 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:36.86    1:30.51        
                  41.73     1:30.51 (48.78)                                        
 17 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:31.07        
                  43.68     1:31.07 (47.39)                                        
 18 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.89    1:31.71        
                  42.85     1:31.71 (48.86)                                        
 19 Lavelle, Thomas P         11 Badger-MR            1:33.75    1:33.16        
                  44.88     1:33.16 (48.28)                                        
 20 Ginesin, Zack             11 CFJV-MR              1:33.33    1:33.35        
                  44.07     1:33.35 (49.28)                                        
 21 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:34.08        
                  44.78     1:34.08 (49.30)                                        
 22 Constable, Michael P      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:34.45        
                  44.57     1:34.45 (49.88)                                        
 23 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:34.51        
                  44.89     1:34.51 (49.62)                                        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:34.88        
                  45.74     1:34.88 (49.14)                                        
 25 Abraham, Anthony T        12 GAEL-MR              1:44.06    1:36.02        
                  46.19     1:36.02 (49.83)                                        
 26 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:36.04        
                  45.90     1:36.04 (50.14)                                        
 27 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:36.25        
                  45.07     1:36.25 (51.18)                                        
 28 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.31    1:37.24        
                  45.52     1:37.24 (51.72)                                        
 29 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:39.27    1:38.10        
                  48.25     1:38.10 (49.85)                                        
 30 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:38.37        
                  47.11     1:38.37 (51.26)                                        
 31 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:39.20        
                  44.43     1:39.20 (54.77)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.79    1:39.93        
                  48.28     1:39.93 (51.65)                                        
 33 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:40.58        
                  46.75     1:40.58 (53.83)                                        
 34 Allannic, Adrian          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.98    1:40.74        
                  49.43     1:40.74 (51.31)                                        
 35 Sung, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.94    1:46.06        
                  47.49     1:46.06 (58.57)                                        
 36 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:45.68    1:46.59        
                  49.57     1:46.59 (57.02)                                        
 37 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR              1:48.39    1:49.34        
                  51.20     1:49.34 (58.14)                                        
 38 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR           1:59.28    1:57.41        
 39 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.79    2:00.23        
                  58.34   2:00.23 (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Zhou, Jonathan            11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.94        DQ (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.97          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.57          DQ (47.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:06.73        
                  31.81     1:06.73 (34.92)                                        
  2 Hwang, Colin              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.20        
                  33.71     1:10.20 (36.49)                                        
  3 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:16.79    1:13.14        
                  33.13     1:13.14 (40.01)                                        
  4 Yeung, Timothy            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:13.34        
                  33.59     1:13.34 (39.75)                                        
  5 Shnitzer, Tomer           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.34    1:15.71        
                  35.49     1:15.71 (40.22)                                        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.76    1:17.38        
                  36.16     1:17.38 (41.22)                                        
  7 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:24.85    1:20.81        
                  36.68     1:20.81 (44.13)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Dylan L        12 Badger-MR            1:21.10    1:22.29        
                  37.03     1:22.29 (45.26)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:18.47    1:22.74        
                  37.24     1:22.74 (45.50)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.63    1:22.81        
                  38.68     1:22.81 (44.13)                                        
 11 Hardart, Max              11 Badger-MR            1:20.50    1:23.01        
                  39.22     1:23.01 (43.79)                                        
 12 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:23.40        
                  38.92     1:23.40 (44.48)                                        
 13 Capaldi, Matthew D        11 Badger-MR            1:24.06    1:24.52        
                  38.76     1:24.52 (45.76)                                        
 14 Fiore, Christian          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.69    1:25.77        
                  40.26     1:25.77 (45.51)                                        
 15 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.08    1:26.71        
                  41.92     1:26.71 (44.79)                                        
 16 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:28.42        
                  39.45     1:28.42 (48.97)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.99    1:28.53        
                  40.43     1:28.53 (48.10)                                        
 18 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.46    1:31.03        
                  40.15     1:31.03 (50.88)                                        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:32.25        
                  42.28     1:32.25 (49.97)                                        
 20 Abraham, Anthony T        12 GAEL-MR              1:35.41    1:33.19        
                  42.35     1:33.19 (50.84)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:34.17        
                  43.12     1:34.17 (51.05)                                        
 22 Sacranie, Alex            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.82    1:36.17        
                  43.40     1:36.17 (52.77)                                        
 23 Adams, Tanner             12 CFJV-MR              1:38.80    1:36.18        
                  42.42     1:36.18 (53.76)                                        
 24 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:36.81        
                  40.56     1:36.81 (56.25)                                        
 25 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.24    1:39.31        
                  46.07     1:39.31 (53.24)                                        
 26 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:41.93        
                  44.73     1:41.93 (57.20)                                        
 27 Sung, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:45.58        
                  47.77     1:45.58 (57.81)                                        
 28 Allannic, Adrian          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.48    1:46.81        
                  49.76     1:46.81 (57.05)                                        
 29 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.84        
                  51.49   1:55.84 (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Mui, Miki                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  43.35          DQ (54.05)                                        
 -- Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:42.04         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.70          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.29         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.95          DQ (50.08)                                        
 -- Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.08        DQ (1:08.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Anton S          13 Badger-MR            2:31.40    2:22.74        
                  33.80     1:10.01 (36.21)     1:46.87 (36.86)     2:22.74 (35.87)
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:24.96        
                  34.31     1:11.25 (36.94)     1:48.29 (37.04)     2:24.96 (36.67)
  3 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:25.72        
                  33.58     1:10.90 (37.32)     1:49.22 (38.32)     2:25.72 (36.50)
  4 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:27.22        
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)     1:50.59 (38.07)     2:27.22 (36.63)
  5 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:34.54    2:27.75        
                  34.26     1:11.11 (36.85)     1:49.74 (38.63)     2:27.75 (38.01)
  6 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:29.71        
                  35.74     1:13.33 (37.59)     1:52.31 (38.98)     2:29.71 (37.40)
  7 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.39        
                  35.15     1:13.94 (38.79)     1:54.07 (40.13)     2:32.39 (38.32)
  8 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.14    2:38.85        
                  38.35     1:19.49 (41.14)     2:01.07 (41.58)     2:38.85 (37.78)
  9 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.20    2:39.17        
                  38.00     1:18.93 (40.93)     1:59.34 (40.41)     2:39.17 (39.83)
 10 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:40.00        
                  38.70     1:18.80 (40.10)     1:59.99 (41.19)     2:40.00 (40.01)
 11 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:42.39    2:40.71        
                  37.34     1:19.35 (42.01)     2:01.49 (42.14)     2:40.71 (39.22)
 12 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:42.82        
                  38.62     1:19.48 (40.86)     2:01.22 (41.74)     2:42.82 (41.60)
 13 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.41        
                  37.43                             2:43.41 ( )         2:43.41 ( )
 14 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.21        
                  38.25     1:21.68 (43.43)     2:05.56 (43.88)     2:44.21 (38.65)
 15 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.52        
                  36.86     1:18.44 (41.58)     2:00.29 (41.85)     2:44.52 (44.23)
 16 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:45.42        
                  38.90     1:21.65 (42.75)     2:04.74 (43.09)     2:45.42 (40.68)
 17 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.83        
                  39.33     1:22.99 (43.66)     2:06.79 (43.80)     2:46.83 (40.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            2:26.00    2:24.33        
                  31.89     1:07.04 (35.15)     1:45.83 (38.79)     2:24.33 (38.50)
  2 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.20    2:33.90        
                  31.79     1:09.68 (37.89)     1:51.51 (41.83)     2:33.90 (42.39)
  3 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.80    2:41.70        
                  36.79     1:17.93 (41.14)     1:59.99 (42.06)     2:41.70 (41.71)
  4 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.80        
                  38.68     1:22.00 (43.32)     2:07.13 (45.13)     2:49.80 (42.67)
  5 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.20    2:50.14        
                  38.79     1:22.69 (43.90)     2:07.58 (44.89)     2:50.14 (42.56)
  6 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              2:51.03    2:50.45        
                  38.79     1:21.74 (42.95)     2:06.33 (44.59)     2:50.45 (44.12)
  7 Dmytryshyn, Mark R        13 GAEL-MR              2:54.23    2:50.97        
                  36.39     1:18.89 (42.50)     2:06.60 (47.71)     2:50.97 (44.37)
  8 Sodi, Luca D              13 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:52.20        
                  37.67     1:22.01 (44.34)     2:08.36 (46.35)     2:52.20 (43.84)
  9 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:56.75        
                  39.86     1:24.42 (44.56)     2:11.37 (46.95)     2:56.75 (45.38)
 10 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                    NT    2:57.06        
                  36.98     1:21.41 (44.43)     2:09.92 (48.51)     2:57.06 (47.14)
 11 Mui, Tiger                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.55    2:57.11        
                  38.03     1:22.27 (44.24)     2:08.23 (45.96)     2:57.11 (48.88)
 12 Beloten, Zachary P        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.05    2:57.41        
                  41.09     1:27.03 (45.94)     2:12.75 (45.72)     2:57.41 (44.66)
 13 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.06    3:03.07        
                  41.32     1:28.77 (47.45)     2:16.03 (47.26)     3:03.07 (47.04)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.09        
                  40.06     1:26.77 (46.71)     2:13.29 (46.52)     3:03.09 (49.80)
 15 Fan, Maximilian           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.75    3:05.23        
                  42.65     1:28.93 (46.28)     2:17.10 (48.17)     3:05.23 (48.13)
 16 Geraghty, Edward T        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.32    3:05.44        
                  42.73     1:31.34 (48.61)     2:19.59 (48.25)     3:05.44 (45.85)
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.80    3:06.24        
                  40.97     1:28.67 (47.70)     2:18.02 (49.35)     3:06.24 (48.22)
 18 Scala, Christian J        13 LIAC-MR              3:11.10    3:10.09        
                  43.64     1:31.92 (48.28)     2:21.02 (49.10)     3:10.09 (49.07)
 19 Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.55        
                  42.28     1:32.41 (50.13)     2:23.65 (51.24)     3:12.55 (48.90)
 20 Martinus, Tyler Y         13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.13        
                  43.20     1:34.48 (51.28)     2:27.33 (52.85)     3:17.13 (49.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:03.24        
                  26.93       58.13 (31.20)     1:30.92 (32.79)     2:03.24 (32.32)
  2 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.09    2:28.94        
                  31.74     1:09.09 (37.35)     1:48.83 (39.74)     2:28.94 (40.11)
  3 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:45.28        
                  35.40     1:17.32 (41.92)     2:01.85 (44.53)     2:45.28 (43.43)
  4 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.18        
                  34.66     1:17.66 (43.00)     2:05.47 (47.81)     3:01.18 (55.71)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger-MR            4:24.50    4:23.23        
                  26.24       58.03 (31.79)     1:30.83 (32.80)     2:03.82 (32.99)
        2:43.23 (39.41)     3:23.27 (40.04)     3:52.76 (29.49)     4:23.23 (30.47)
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       13 LIAC-MR              5:00.11    5:05.51        
                  31.34     1:08.80 (37.46)     1:48.78 (39.98)     2:29.42 (40.64)
        3:11.11 (41.69)     3:54.72 (43.61)     4:29.79 (35.07)     5:05.51 (35.72)
  3 Boyle, Patrick J          14 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:12.33        
                  30.97     1:07.91 (36.94)     1:48.74 (40.83)     2:29.04 (40.30)
        3:13.68 (44.64)     4:01.67 (47.99)     4:37.35 (35.68)     5:12.33 (34.98)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar         13 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:18.46        
                  34.74     1:17.11 (42.37)     1:56.28 (39.17)     2:36.16 (39.88)
        3:21.75 (45.59)     4:07.81 (46.06)     4:43.59 (35.78)     5:18.46 (34.87)
  5 Bellio, Sam J             13 CFJV-MR              6:10.00    5:20.05        
                  34.28     1:14.97 (40.69)     1:54.64 (39.67)     2:33.63 (38.99)
        3:21.75 (48.12)     4:10.20 (48.45)     4:44.97 (34.77)     5:20.05 (35.08)
  6 Steele, Nicholas C        14 LIAC-MR              5:19.56    5:22.46        
                  32.87     1:13.43 (40.56)     1:54.41 (40.98)     2:32.82 (38.41)
        3:20.21 (47.39)     4:09.35 (49.14)     4:46.70 (37.35)     5:22.46 (35.76)
  7 Van, Jacob M              13 LIAC-MR              5:20.62    5:25.37        
                  34.49     1:17.03 (42.54)     1:58.94 (41.91)     2:39.60 (40.66)
        3:23.87 (44.27)     4:11.58 (47.71)     4:50.34 (38.76)     5:25.37 (35.03)
  8 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:06.20        
                  36.23                                                 2:49.55 ( )
        3:35.13 (45.58)     4:21.99 (46.86)   5:42.12 (1:20.13)     6:06.20 (24.08)
 -- Mueller, Roman J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.13     1:25.49 (48.36)     2:12.17 (46.68)     2:58.10 (45.93)
        3:50.72 (52.62)     4:45.85 (55.13)     5:30.31 (44.46)          DQ (41.04)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              2:08.67    2:10.65        
                  30.78     1:03.51 (32.73)     1:37.05 (33.54)     2:10.65 (33.60)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.26    2:11.95        
                  31.43     1:04.55 (33.12)     1:38.80 (34.25)     2:11.95 (33.15)
  3 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.59    2:11.99        
                  31.32     1:04.62 (33.30)     1:38.83 (34.21)     2:11.99 (33.16)
  4 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:12.16        
                  30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)     1:38.65 (34.68)     2:12.16 (33.51)
  5 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              2:10.74    2:12.33        
                  30.92     1:04.41 (33.49)     1:38.72 (34.31)     2:12.33 (33.61)
  6 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              2:13.95    2:12.69        
                  30.84     1:04.39 (33.55)     1:38.85 (34.46)     2:12.69 (33.84)
  7 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.17    2:14.97        
                  32.54     1:06.89 (34.35)     1:41.55 (34.66)     2:14.97 (33.42)
  8 Dervin, Sean J            17 GAEL-MR              2:16.56    2:16.75        
                  31.66     1:05.86 (34.20)     1:41.44 (35.58)     2:16.75 (35.31)
  9 McPhillips, Liam T        15 GAEL-MR              2:22.51    2:19.54        
                  32.01     1:07.09 (35.08)     1:43.44 (36.35)     2:19.54 (36.10)
 10 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:26.19        
                  33.30     1:09.62 (36.32)     1:47.79 (38.17)     2:26.19 (38.40)
 11 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              2:24.60    2:28.54        
                  33.98     1:11.66 (37.68)     1:51.13 (39.47)     2:28.54 (37.41)
 12 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:29.50        
                  34.46     1:12.58 (38.12)     1:52.04 (39.46)     2:29.50 (37.46)
 13 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:31.87        
                  34.92     1:13.07 (38.15)     1:52.56 (39.49)     2:31.87 (39.31)
 14 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           2:38.97    2:34.24        
                  36.46     1:14.89 (38.43)     1:54.64 (39.75)     2:34.24 (39.60)
 15 Eforo, John T             15 GAEL-MR              2:41.81    2:34.54        
 16 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:43.21        
                  38.09     1:19.75 (41.66)     2:01.86 (42.11)     2:43.21 (41.35)
 -- McTeigue, Reese A         16 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                3:11.23 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              2:26.88    2:32.77        
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)     1:53.12 (39.76)     2:32.77 (39.65)
  2 McPhillips, Liam T        15 GAEL-MR              2:42.55    2:38.51        
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     1:56.50 (41.24)     2:38.51 (42.01)
  3 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              2:40.69    2:39.19        
                  35.65     1:16.28 (40.63)     1:58.22 (41.94)     2:39.19 (40.97)
  4 Dervin, Sean J            17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.55        
                  38.21     1:20.38 (42.17)     2:05.14 (44.76)     2:47.55 (42.41)
  5 McCullough, Dorean J      15 LIAC-MR              2:52.72    2:48.52        
                  37.37     1:21.51 (44.14)     2:06.09 (44.58)     2:48.52 (42.43)
  5 Eforo, John T             15 GAEL-MR              2:51.47    2:48.52        
                  37.11     1:20.48 (43.37)     2:05.08 (44.60)     2:48.52 (43.44)
  7 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:52.92        
                  37.45     1:22.67 (45.22)     2:07.59 (44.92)     2:52.92 (45.33)
  8 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           2:58.83    3:24.65        
                  47.05     1:39.07 (52.02)     2:31.86 (52.79)     3:24.65 (52.79)
  9 McTeigue, Reese A         16 Middies-MR           3:22.84    3:25.40        
                  42.05     1:34.68 (52.63)     2:30.94 (56.26)     3:25.40 (54.46)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:10.83        
                  27.91     1:00.73 (32.82)     1:35.29 (34.56)     2:10.83 (35.54)
  2 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:18.35        
                  29.94     1:04.66 (34.72)     1:41.80 (37.14)     2:18.35 (36.55)
  3 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              2:34.55    2:28.24        
                  32.04     1:09.17 (37.13)     1:49.83 (40.66)     2:28.24 (38.41)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin          15 LIAC-MR              4:37.07    4:34.96        
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)     1:36.51 (35.00)     2:10.84 (34.33)
        2:51.51 (40.67)     3:33.26 (41.75)     4:04.96 (31.70)     4:34.96 (30.00)
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:38.98    4:41.80        
                  28.83     1:04.54 (35.71)     1:40.16 (35.62)     2:16.16 (36.00)
        2:54.93 (38.77)     3:35.82 (40.89)     4:09.38 (33.56)     4:41.80 (32.42)
  3 Alef, Chadd T             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:45.75    4:43.07        
                  28.36     1:01.60 (33.24)     1:37.49 (35.89)     2:12.75 (35.26)
        2:54.74 (41.99)     3:37.63 (42.89)     4:11.66 (34.03)     4:43.07 (31.41)
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m        16 LIAC-MR              4:45.45    4:46.59        
                  29.07     1:03.64 (34.57)     1:40.25 (36.61)     2:15.75 (35.50)
        2:59.26 (43.51)     3:42.46 (43.20)     4:14.90 (32.44)     4:46.59 (31.69)
  5 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              4:56.55    5:02.02        
                  29.61     1:05.83 (36.22)     1:45.12 (39.29)     2:22.57 (37.45)
        3:08.66 (46.09)     3:56.16 (47.50)     4:30.08 (33.92)     5:02.02 (31.94)
  6 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              5:12.35    5:06.16        
                  31.70     1:09.10 (37.40)     1:47.48 (38.38)     2:26.24 (38.76)
        3:10.08 (43.84)     3:54.38 (44.30)     4:31.01 (36.63)     5:06.16 (35.15)
  7 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              5:18.62    5:13.08        
                  33.49     1:14.28 (40.79)     1:52.84 (38.56)     2:32.63 (39.79)
        3:16.47 (43.84)     4:02.06 (45.59)     4:37.79 (35.73)     5:13.08 (35.29)
  8 Vela, Evan                15 CFJV-MR              5:20.22    5:19.56        
  9 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              5:40.00    5:19.74        
                  31.23     1:10.15 (38.92)     1:52.97 (42.82)     2:34.87 (41.90)
        3:20.96 (46.09)     4:09.05 (48.09)     4:44.49 (35.44)     5:19.74 (35.25)
 10 Chung, Samuel M           15 LIAC-MR              5:22.35    5:21.39        
                  33.54     1:15.13 (41.59)     1:55.85 (40.72)     2:39.15 (43.30)
        3:22.32 (43.17)     4:07.11 (44.79)     4:44.48 (37.37)     5:21.39 (36.91)