Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/11/2014 02:40 PM
              2014 MR GAEL November 9 and Over Invite - 11/8/2014              
                              Sanction #: 141114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR              31.23      31.10        
  2 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                34.84      32.71        
  3 Downs, Julianna           10 GAEL-MR                36.29      33.49        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.87        
  5 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                39.00      33.91        
  6 McCauley, Molly A          9 GAEL-MR                32.12      34.48        
  7 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                35.11      34.70        
  8 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR                35.02      34.92        
  9 Reich, Julia K            10 GAEL-MR                35.34      35.03        
 10 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR                 34.01      35.19        
 11 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.44        
 12 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR                37.35      35.47        
 13 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR                36.77      35.68        
 14 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    10 GAEL-MR                37.66      36.18        
 15 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR              36.19      36.25        
 16 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                37.56      36.32        
 17 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR              36.84      36.58        
 18 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                37.17      37.38        
 19 Bhattacharjee, Dya        10 GAEL-MR                38.77      37.79        
 20 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR                37.48      38.09        
 21 Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR              38.17      38.10        
 22 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR                37.38      38.43        
 23 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR                37.63      38.47        
 24 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR              36.25      38.68        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR                39.70      39.55        
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                40.43      39.58        
 27 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR              38.54      39.73        
 28 Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR                42.48      39.97        
 29 Robb, Georgia G           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.07        
 30 Cameron, Sophie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.09        
 31 Schubert, Keala J          9 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.73        
 32 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.93        
 33 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 43.40      41.00        
 34 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                40.13      41.29        
 35 Cohen, Madison R          10 GAEL-MR                41.30      41.40        
 36 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR              38.81      41.50        
 37 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR              41.44      41.91        
 38 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                40.81      42.07        
 39 O'Marra, Carleigh N        9 LIAC-MR                41.70      43.21        
 40 Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR                47.01      43.60        
 41 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                43.34      43.89        
 42 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR                44.15      43.91        
 42 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR                45.45      43.91        
 44 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR                44.90      44.27        
 45 Asher, Chandler J          9 LIAC-MR                43.22      44.53        
 46 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                45.62      45.15        
 47 Cristino, Megan           10 CFB-MR                    NT      46.15        
 48 Cameron, Ava               9 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.26        
 49 Koonce, Emma L            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.52        
 50 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR              43.45      48.02        
 51 Conniff, Rachel N          9 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.02        
 52 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                44.66      50.34        
 53 Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR              52.20      50.68        
 54 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                52.02      52.14        
 55 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR                44.00      52.96        
 56 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR                51.32      56.27        
 -- Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 42.32     X45.47        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            2:42.00    2:35.26        
                  34.03     1:13.89 (39.86)     1:56.35 (42.46)     2:35.26 (38.91)
  2 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            2:51.57    2:46.51        
                  39.30     1:22.50 (43.20)     2:05.72 (43.22)     2:46.51 (40.79)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:47.71        
                  38.36     1:21.09 (42.73)     2:04.96 (43.87)     2:47.71 (42.75)
  4 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               3:34.73    2:48.65        
  5 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              2:51.28    2:49.46        
                  38.56     1:22.13 (43.57)     2:07.48 (45.35)     2:49.46 (41.98)
  6 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:16.97    2:50.44        
                  39.30     1:22.05 (42.75)     2:07.40 (45.35)     2:50.44 (43.04)
  7 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              3:06.96    2:51.78        
                  37.66     1:21.81 (44.15)     2:07.32 (45.51)     2:51.78 (44.46)
  8 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            3:10.00    2:51.88        
                  40.34     1:26.22 (45.88)     2:09.13 (42.91)     2:51.88 (42.75)
  9 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              3:20.07    2:52.76        
                  37.09     1:19.93 (42.84)     2:05.68 (45.75)     2:52.76 (47.08)
 10 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:54.12        
                  39.31     1:23.29 (43.98)     2:09.41 (46.12)     2:54.12 (44.71)
 11 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            3:20.00    2:55.48        
                  39.71     1:25.24 (45.53)     2:11.83 (46.59)     2:55.48 (43.65)
 12 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.46        
                  36.86     1:22.05 (45.19)     2:10.09 (48.04)     2:57.46 (47.37)
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              2:53.28    2:59.21        
                  37.88     1:23.27 (45.39)     2:11.16 (47.89)     2:59.21 (48.05)
 14 Bruno, Ava L               9 GAEL-MR              2:45.44    2:59.22        
                  38.07     1:25.10 (47.03)     2:14.29 (49.19)     2:59.22 (44.93)
 15 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    10 GAEL-MR              3:06.25    3:00.34        
                  35.73   2:11.42 (1:35.69)     3:00.34 (48.92)                    
 16 Reich, Julia K            10 GAEL-MR              3:00.20    3:00.86        
                  37.59     1:22.65 (45.06)     2:12.23 (49.58)     3:00.86 (48.63)
 17 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR              2:56.77    3:06.05        
                  39.81     1:27.66 (47.85)   3:06.05 (1:38.39)                    
 18 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR              3:32.14    3:08.45        
 19 Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR            3:07.00    3:09.38        
                  41.45     1:32.36 (50.91)     2:23.86 (51.50)     3:09.38 (45.52)
 20 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR              2:49.88    3:09.43        
                  39.18     1:28.53 (49.35)     2:23.62 (55.09)     3:09.43 (45.81)
 21 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:13.77        
                  43.51     1:33.22 (49.71)     2:23.69 (50.47)     3:13.77 (50.08)
 22 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:15.24        
                  38.19     1:26.44 (48.25)     2:21.32 (54.88)     3:15.24 (53.92)
 23 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:16.34        
 24 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:17.98        
                  41.20     1:31.66 (50.46)     2:25.04 (53.38)     3:17.98 (52.94)
 25 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:18.61        
                  44.77     1:35.85 (51.08)     2:27.54 (51.69)     3:18.61 (51.07)
 26 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              3:24.00    3:25.98        
 27 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:53.24        
 28 Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR            3:22.00    4:08.14        
                  52.48   4:08.14 (3:15.66)                                        
 -- Cohen, Madison R          10 GAEL-MR              3:12.33        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:26.55    1:18.25        
                  37.27     1:18.25 (40.98)                                        
  2 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:25.61        
                  42.12     1:25.61 (43.49)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:35.66    1:28.41        
                  42.06     1:28.41 (46.35)                                        
  4 Ford, Elizabeth A         10 Badger-MR            1:31.12    1:28.75        
                  44.00     1:28.75 (44.75)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:30.07        
                  43.23     1:30.07 (46.84)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.53    1:31.73        
                  44.88     1:31.73 (46.85)                                        
  7 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:38.65        
                  46.47     1:38.65 (52.18)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:39.32        
                  49.01     1:39.32 (50.31)                                        
  9 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:39.48        
                  47.43     1:39.48 (52.05)                                        
 10 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            1:43.44    1:43.16        
                  50.32     1:43.16 (52.84)                                        
 11 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:43.41        
 12 Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.58    1:43.79        
                  51.30     1:43.79 (52.49)                                        
 13 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.84    1:44.99        
                  49.44     1:44.99 (55.55)                                        
 14 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              1:53.19    1:46.37        
                  51.03     1:46.37 (55.34)                                        
 15 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.58    1:49.93        
                  51.96     1:49.93 (57.97)                                        
 16 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.09        
                  55.16     1:52.09 (56.93)                                        
 17 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.07    1:52.55        
                  50.39   1:52.55 (1:02.16)                                        
 18 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:52.96        
                  56.62     1:52.96 (56.34)                                        
 19 Asher, Chandler J          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.77        
                  54.26     1:53.77 (59.51)                                        
 20 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:10.15        
 -- Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.35         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Molly A          9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:30.08        
                  43.60     1:30.08 (46.48)                                        
  2 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I    10 GAEL-MR              1:43.70    1:35.86        
                  45.89     1:35.86 (49.97)                                        
  3 Mignone, Catherine        10 Badger-MR            1:41.74    1:36.28        
                  47.77     1:36.28 (48.51)                                        
  4 Callaway, Corbin E         9 GAEL-MR              1:43.51    1:40.14        
                  46.51     1:40.14 (53.63)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Kate A         10 GAEL-MR              1:48.56    1:41.86        
                  48.99     1:41.86 (52.87)                                        
  6 Swift, Kali C             10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.23        
                  48.81     1:44.23 (55.42)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.22        
                  50.22     1:45.22 (55.00)                                        
  8 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.55    1:45.28        
                  51.02     1:45.28 (54.26)                                        
  9 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:49.00    1:45.48        
                  49.82     1:45.48 (55.66)                                        
 10 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:49.69    1:47.93        
                  50.76     1:47.93 (57.17)                                        
 11 Dubavets, Margarita       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:48.45        
                  50.26     1:48.45 (58.19)                                        
 12 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:48.97        
                  52.91     1:48.97 (56.06)                                        
 13 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.35        
                  52.11     1:49.35 (57.24)                                        
 14 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    1:50.64        
                  52.32     1:50.64 (58.32)                                        
 15 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR              1:57.57    1:50.93        
                  52.15     1:50.93 (58.78)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:51.18        
                  51.81     1:51.18 (59.37)                                        
 17 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    1:51.37        
                  53.75     1:51.37 (57.62)                                        
 18 Schubert, Keala J          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:54.21        
                  53.55   1:54.21 (1:00.66)                                        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M           9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:55.17        
                  53.44   1:55.17 (1:01.73)                                        
 20 Kaufer, Ellie I           10 Badger-MR            1:46.10    1:56.27        
                  56.03   1:56.27 (1:00.24)                                        
 21 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:59.43        
                  56.53   1:59.43 (1:02.90)                                        
 22 Bhattacharjee, Dya        10 GAEL-MR              1:58.77    1:59.75        
                  55.19   1:59.75 (1:04.56)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:00.57        
                  56.09   2:00.57 (1:04.48)                                        
 24 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.20        
                  55.74   2:02.20 (1:06.46)                                        
 25 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.19        
                  56.95   2:03.19 (1:06.24)                                        
 26 Robb, Georgia G           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:06.42        
                1:00.07   2:06.42 (1:06.35)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              2:20.90    2:07.97        
                1:00.97   2:07.97 (1:07.00)                                        
 28 Conniff, Rachel N          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:14.91        
                1:03.19   2:14.91 (1:11.72)                                        
 29 Ray, Naina                 9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:16.03        
                1:03.02   2:16.03 (1:13.01)                                        
 30 Swift, Grace R             9 GAEL-MR              2:01.23    2:16.61        
                1:03.72   2:16.61 (1:12.89)                                        
 31 Asher, Chandler J          9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.03        
 32 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:23.45        
                1:10.13   2:23.45 (1:13.32)                                        
 33 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:35.23        
                1:12.46   2:35.23 (1:22.77)                                        
 -- Cristino, Megan           10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.69        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.33        DQ (1:16.43)                                        
 -- Reich, Julia K            10 GAEL-MR              1:45.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.73          DQ (53.78)                                        
 -- Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR            1:41.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.15        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Cohen, Madison R          10 GAEL-MR              2:13.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.96        DQ (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Koonce, Emma L            10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.08        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Cameron, Ava               9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.09        DQ (1:06.37)                                        
 -- Cameron, Sophie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.00          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N        9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:01.43        DQ (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:18.24        DQ (1:19.71)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.83        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Somma, Isabella            9 LIAC-MR              2:17.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.69        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  50.04          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Chock, Caitlynn            9 GAEL-MR              2:13.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.32        DQ (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.04         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.61          DQ (57.51)                                        
 -- Downs, Julianna           10 GAEL-MR              2:09.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.59        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.86        DQ (1:15.03)                                        
 -- Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:26.99        DQ (1:37.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:27.98        
                  39.97     1:27.98 (48.01)                                        
  2 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:30.28        
                  40.45     1:30.28 (49.83)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory             9 Badger-MR            1:35.48    1:34.07        
                  44.12     1:34.07 (49.95)                                        
  4 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              2:02.49    1:41.46        
                  46.77     1:41.46 (54.69)                                        
  5 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.83    1:42.02        
                  48.11     1:42.02 (53.91)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.02        
                  45.74     1:42.02 (56.28)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:42.12        
                  48.16     1:42.12 (53.96)                                        
  8 Hanrahan, Erin M           9 Badger-MR            1:48.00    1:45.52        
                  46.43     1:45.52 (59.09)                                        
  9 Amato, Megan R             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.82        
                  50.25   1:56.82 (1:06.57)                                        
 10 St. Thomas, Alyssa V      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.49        
                  47.92   1:58.49 (1:10.57)                                        
 11 Breault, Abigail K         9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    2:15.85        
                1:03.04   2:15.85 (1:12.81)                                        
 12 Koufalis, Mariella         9 Badger-MR            1:57.00    2:36.80        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.65          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kate E           9 Badger-MR            1:37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.91          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Jacob, Jaya                9 Badger-MR            1:38.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.27        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR                29.71      29.77        
  2 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.78        
  3 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR                29.66      29.99        
  4 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                31.04      30.57        
  5 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.21        
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                31.37      31.56        
  7 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR                31.71      31.90        
  8 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                33.67      32.00        
  9 Gravier, Jules D          11 GAEL-MR                34.33      32.12        
 10 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.15        
 11 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR                33.02      32.27        
 12 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                32.14      32.32        
 13 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.66        
 14 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                33.64      32.74        
 15 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 32.91      32.77        
 16 O'Hare, Lilly F           11 GAEL-MR                35.60      32.78        
 17 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR                34.55      33.73        
 18 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR                34.62      33.79        
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.04        
 20 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR              34.12      34.06        
 21 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.12        
 22 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR                36.04      34.16        
 23 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR                34.20      34.87        
 24 Coyne, Elizabeth r        11 GAEL-MR                37.85      35.86        
 25 Paradise, Sasha           12 GAEL-MR                35.98      35.98        
 26 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR              37.10      36.65        
 27 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                34.33      36.74        
 28 Broderick, Celia          11 GAEL-MR                41.22      37.77        
 29 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR              38.55      37.82        
 30 Robb, Josephine E         12 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.99        
 31 Bulfamante, Anna C        12 GAEL-MR                39.55      38.47        
 32 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                39.83      38.51        
 33 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR              42.00      39.53        
 34 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.79        
 35 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.95        
 36 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                 42.22      42.42        
 37 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR                42.48      44.31        
 38 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                40.91      46.62        
 -- Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 36.24     X34.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:11.64        
                  34.69     1:11.64 (36.95)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR              1:21.33    1:15.45        
  3 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.49        
                  38.22     1:16.49 (38.27)                                        
  4 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.41        
  5 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              1:24.94    1:17.48        
                  37.51     1:17.48 (39.97)                                        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:20.47        
                  39.08     1:20.47 (41.39)                                        
  7 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.98        
                  39.65     1:21.98 (42.33)                                        
  8 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:23.29        
                  40.35     1:23.29 (42.94)                                        
  9 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:23.35        
                  40.27     1:23.35 (43.08)                                        
 10 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              1:22.34    1:23.42        
 11 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR              1:21.22    1:23.49        
                  40.55     1:23.49 (42.94)                                        
 12 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR              1:27.97    1:23.56        
                  40.93     1:23.56 (42.63)                                        
 13 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               1:27.41    1:24.47        
                  41.07     1:24.47 (43.40)                                        
 14 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:25.26        
                  42.20     1:25.26 (43.06)                                        
 15 Gravier, Jules D          11 GAEL-MR              1:37.66    1:26.88        
                  41.34     1:26.88 (45.54)                                        
 16 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:27.15        
                  42.70     1:27.15 (44.45)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:27.51        
                  42.11     1:27.51 (45.40)                                        
 18 Bulfamante, Anna C        12 GAEL-MR              1:30.72    1:28.48        
                  42.48     1:28.48 (46.00)                                        
 19 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:32.26    1:28.86        
 20 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:29.32        
                  42.68     1:29.32 (46.64)                                        
 21 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.54        
                  44.15     1:29.54 (45.39)                                        
 22 Diaz, Averie N            11 GAEL-MR              1:38.62    1:29.72        
                  42.46     1:29.72 (47.26)                                        
 23 O'Hare, Lilly F           11 GAEL-MR              1:44.93    1:32.10        
                  46.22     1:32.10 (45.88)                                        
 24 Paradise, Sasha           12 GAEL-MR              1:38.75    1:33.71        
                  45.45     1:33.71 (48.26)                                        
 25 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.05    1:37.07        
                  48.38     1:37.07 (48.69)                                        
 26 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:37.18        
 27 Robb, Josephine E         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.01        
                  47.33     1:39.01 (51.68)                                        
 28 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:46.85    1:42.39        
                  49.54     1:42.39 (52.85)                                        
 29 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:55.07    1:42.66        
                  50.05     1:42.66 (52.61)                                        
 30 Coyne, Elizabeth r        11 GAEL-MR              1:37.88    1:43.57        
                  49.10     1:43.57 (54.47)                                        
 31 Broderick, Celia          11 GAEL-MR              1:51.22    1:44.96        
                  48.75     1:44.96 (56.21)                                        
 32 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:46.63        
 33 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.84        
                  52.99     1:49.84 (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:24.71        
                  39.64     1:24.71 (45.07)                                        
  2 Crystal, Ella             11 GAEL-MR              1:27.49    1:26.08        
                  40.40     1:26.08 (45.68)                                        
  3 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:27.80        
                  43.17     1:27.80 (44.63)                                        
  4 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR              1:32.55    1:29.78        
                  41.95     1:29.78 (47.83)                                        
  5 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:30.72        
                  43.55     1:30.72 (47.17)                                        
  6 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:32.79        
                  45.55     1:32.79 (47.24)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:33.86        
                  44.38     1:33.86 (49.48)                                        
  8 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:34.70        
                  46.64     1:34.70 (48.06)                                        
  9 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:36.33        
                  45.83     1:36.33 (50.50)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:36.38        
                  45.62     1:36.38 (50.76)                                        
 11 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:37.02        
                  45.67     1:37.02 (51.35)                                        
 12 Eforo, Danielle           11 GAEL-MR              1:48.14    1:39.24        
                  47.88     1:39.24 (51.36)                                        
 13 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            1:41.43    1:39.55        
                  46.50     1:39.55 (53.05)                                        
 14 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:39.56        
                  48.20     1:39.56 (51.36)                                        
 15 Bulfamante, Anna C        12 GAEL-MR              1:54.37    1:41.61        
                  49.91     1:41.61 (51.70)                                        
 16 O'Hare, Lilly F           11 GAEL-MR              1:44.53    1:41.69        
                  50.44     1:41.69 (51.25)                                        
 17 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.86        
                  48.37     1:41.86 (53.49)                                        
 18 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:57.35    1:42.19        
                  47.42     1:42.19 (54.77)                                        
 19 Coyne, Elizabeth r        11 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:43.15        
                  49.46     1:43.15 (53.69)                                        
 20 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.26        
                  48.91     1:43.26 (54.35)                                        
 21 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR            1:39.93    1:43.60        
                  46.74     1:43.60 (56.86)                                        
 22 Diaz, Averie N            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:43.68        
 23 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               1:44.33    1:43.73        
                  48.00     1:43.73 (55.73)                                        
 24 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:44.14        
                  50.88     1:44.14 (53.26)                                        
 25 Paradise, Sasha           12 GAEL-MR              1:55.48    1:44.59        
                  49.46     1:44.59 (55.13)                                        
 26 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:45.57        
                  48.51     1:45.57 (57.06)                                        
 27 Bergamini, Sara E         12 GAEL-MR              1:45.44    1:46.79        
                  50.21     1:46.79 (56.58)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            1:43.00    1:48.28        
                  50.01     1:48.28 (58.27)                                        
 29 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:46.15    1:48.43        
                  51.62     1:48.43 (56.81)                                        
 30 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:48.54        
                  51.26     1:48.54 (57.28)                                        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.19    1:48.79        
                  51.93     1:48.79 (56.86)                                        
 32 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.43    1:49.38        
                  51.63     1:49.38 (57.75)                                        
 33 Salov, Mia E              12 GAEL-MR              1:55.66    1:50.01        
                  50.57     1:50.01 (59.44)                                        
 34 Robb, Josephine E         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.34        
                  52.07     1:50.34 (58.27)                                        
 35 Gravier, Jules D          11 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:50.66        
                  50.01   1:50.66 (1:00.65)                                        
 36 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            1:46.00    1:55.61        
                  53.97   1:55.61 (1:01.64)                                        
 37 Gharagozlo, Hope L        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.03        
                  53.57   1:56.03 (1:02.46)                                        
 38 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:57.24        
                  54.35   1:57.24 (1:02.89)                                        
 39 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.04        
                  59.27   2:05.04 (1:05.77)                                        
 -- Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:43.20   X1:38.86        
                  45.78     1:38.86 (53.08)                                        
 -- Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              1:47.46         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  48.17          DQ (53.32)                                        
 -- Broderick, Celia          11 GAEL-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.95        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 GAEL-MR              1:17.67    1:19.27        
                  35.64     1:19.54 (43.90)     1:38.44 (18.90)         1:19.27 ( )
  2 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:30.21        
                  42.67     1:29.81 (47.14)     1:46.20 (16.39)         1:30.21 ( )
  3 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              1:38.04    1:32.79        
                  37.29     1:22.37 (45.08)     1:39.51 (17.14)         1:32.79 ( )
  4 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR               1:55.66    1:32.81        
                  42.05     1:32.83 (50.78)         1:32.81 ( )                    
  5 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.80    1:35.61        
                  44.40     1:35.70 (51.30)         1:35.61 ( )                    
  6 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:40.59        
                  46.21   1:47.12 (1:00.91)         1:40.59 ( )                    
  7 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.29        
                  49.23     1:42.04 (52.81)     1:57.86 (15.82)         1:41.29 ( )
  8 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:42.97        
                  45.93     1:43.00 (57.07)         1:42.97 ( )                    
  9 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.37        
                  47.03     1:46.55 (59.52)         1:46.37 ( )                    
 10 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.61        
                  53.27     1:52.61 (59.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:52.62    2:47.06        
                  36.83     1:18.92 (42.09)     2:08.86 (49.94)     2:47.06 (38.20)
  2 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:48.76        
                  41.56     1:23.61 (42.05)     2:12.99 (49.38)     2:48.76 (35.77)
  3 Bruno, Ally G             12 GAEL-MR              3:03.14    2:51.98        
                  40.62     1:23.04 (42.42)     2:13.32 (50.28)     2:51.98 (38.66)
  4 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.55        
                  39.43     1:20.93 (41.50)     2:14.24 (53.31)     2:53.55 (39.31)
  5 Chin, Jenna               12 LIAC-MR              3:02.95    2:54.12        
                  36.80     1:20.73 (43.93)     2:11.48 (50.75)     2:54.12 (42.64)
  6 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              2:53.17    2:54.22        
                  37.21     1:19.36 (42.15)     2:12.67 (53.31)     2:54.22 (41.55)
  7 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.09    2:57.01        
                  42.51     1:26.91 (44.40)     2:16.63 (49.72)     2:57.01 (40.38)
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.40    2:57.72        
                  40.54     1:27.05 (46.51)     2:19.96 (52.91)     2:57.72 (37.76)
  9 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.59        
                  39.75     1:26.22 (46.47)     2:21.85 (55.63)     3:01.59 (39.74)
 10 Leroy, Helena             11 GAEL-MR              3:10.28    3:02.49        
                  43.38     1:29.64 (46.26)     2:23.82 (54.18)     3:02.49 (38.67)
 11 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              3:10.45    3:02.89        
                  40.80     1:28.23 (47.43)     2:23.06 (54.83)     3:02.89 (39.83)
 12 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.37    3:05.04        
                  43.83     1:32.01 (48.18)     2:24.91 (52.90)     3:05.04 (40.13)
 13 Corradini, Julia          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.28        
                  43.64     1:30.92 (47.28)     2:24.99 (54.07)     3:06.28 (41.29)
 14 Tesser, Morgan B          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.51    3:08.47        
                  42.01     1:31.60 (49.59)     2:25.84 (54.24)     3:08.47 (42.63)
 15 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.18    3:09.17        
                  44.50     1:29.77 (45.27)     2:28.20 (58.43)     3:09.17 (40.97)
 16 Sheridan, Ally            12 Badger-MR            3:12.00    3:10.86        
                  44.29     1:32.62 (48.33)     2:31.03 (58.41)     3:10.86 (39.83)
 17 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              3:17.36    3:12.17        
                  43.49     1:31.01 (47.52)     2:28.36 (57.35)     3:12.17 (43.81)
 18 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              3:12.32    3:12.43        
                  47.54     1:36.98 (49.44)     2:30.90 (53.92)     3:12.43 (41.53)
 19 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              3:14.79    3:13.01        
                  46.74     1:36.02 (49.28)     2:31.25 (55.23)     3:13.01 (41.76)
 20 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              3:17.42    3:16.64        
                  45.69     1:37.64 (51.95)     2:35.69 (58.05)     3:16.64 (40.95)
 21 Billingsley, Charlotte C  12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:17.12        
                  45.17     1:34.21 (49.04)     2:32.85 (58.64)     3:17.12 (44.27)
 22 Regev, Eden               11 LIAC-MR              3:32.86    3:18.20        
                                1:38.87 ( )     2:36.89 (58.02)     3:18.20 (41.31)
 23 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              3:32.26    3:18.82        
                  43.79     1:30.79 (47.00)   2:33.14 (1:02.35)     3:18.82 (45.68)
 24 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    11 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:18.97        
                  41.88     1:34.37 (52.49)     2:31.02 (56.65)     3:18.97 (47.95)
 25 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:19.94        
                  45.84     1:37.74 (51.90)     2:31.22 (53.48)     3:19.94 (48.72)
 26 Mason, Cierra             11 Badger-MR            3:21.00    3:31.96        
                                1:36.16 ( )   2:40.71 (1:04.55)     3:31.96 (51.25)
 27 Henriksson, Emma          11 Badger-MR            3:09.00    3:35.96        
                  49.06     1:43.40 (54.34)   2:44.46 (1:01.06)     3:35.96 (51.50)
 -- Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  42.91     1:31.45 (48.54)     2:26.20 (54.75)          DQ (50.05)
 -- Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:54.29         DQ        
                  37.61     1:21.31 (43.70)     2:12.49 (51.18)          DQ (38.62)
 -- Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.23   2:13.09 (1:35.86)     2:52.68 (39.59)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR                27.67      27.50        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR                26.45      27.68        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR              28.16      28.16        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR                27.01      28.46        
  5 Broderick, Kyra A         13 GAEL-MR                29.15      28.67        
  6 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR              29.50      29.03        
  7 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR                28.47      29.05        
  8 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR                29.70      29.44        
  9 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.61        
 10 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR                29.04      30.12        
 11 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR                29.42      30.47        
 12 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR                31.73      31.00        
 13 Geer, Sophie N            14 GAEL-MR                33.08      31.38        
 14 Talamas, Emily K          13 GAEL-MR                31.22      32.19        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:18.76    2:25.68        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:28.01    2:30.34        
  3 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              2:32.91    2:32.43        
  4 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:42.00    2:48.06        
  5 Geer, Sophie N            14 GAEL-MR              2:56.00    2:50.78        
  6 Talamas, Emily K          13 GAEL-MR              2:47.66    3:00.52        
 -- Broderick, Kyra A         13 GAEL-MR              2:50.84         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              2:54.23    2:38.50        
                  36.00     1:16.35 (40.35)     1:57.82 (41.47)     2:38.50 (40.68)
  2 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              2:57.95    2:53.94        
                  39.85     1:24.24 (44.39)     2:10.23 (45.99)     2:53.94 (43.71)
  3 Seward, Mackenzie H       13 GAEL-MR              2:50.37    2:54.49        
                  40.42     1:25.94 (45.52)     2:10.96 (45.02)     2:54.49 (43.53)
  4 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:58.47        
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)     2:12.02 (46.50)     2:58.47 (46.45)
  5 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR              3:08.09    3:00.00        
                  39.83     1:25.32 (45.49)     2:12.39 (47.07)     3:00.00 (47.61)
  6 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:02.70        
                  41.34     1:27.35 (46.01)     2:14.70 (47.35)     3:02.70 (48.00)
  7 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              3:17.14    3:16.14        
                  42.92     1:33.80 (50.88)     2:25.04 (51.24)     3:16.14 (51.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:17.66    2:37.22        
  2 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR              2:59.00    2:49.63        
                  35.90     1:18.69 (42.79)     2:05.02 (46.33)     2:49.63 (44.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         13 GAEL-MR              2:21.19    2:21.79        
                  30.78     1:07.84 (37.06)     1:48.86 (41.02)     2:21.79 (32.93)
  2 Garces, Frankie L         13 GAEL-MR              2:24.34    2:22.80        
                  31.00     1:07.66 (36.66)     1:50.24 (42.58)     2:22.80 (32.56)
  3 Shannon, Kayla            13 GAEL-MR              2:22.64    2:32.86        
                  32.37     1:10.47 (38.10)     1:56.50 (46.03)     2:32.86 (36.36)
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       13 GAEL-MR              2:33.59    2:34.22        
                  33.60     1:15.45 (41.85)     1:59.27 (43.82)     2:34.22 (34.95)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           13 Badger-MR            2:35.25    2:35.20        
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)     2:01.43 (49.96)     2:35.20 (33.77)
  6 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   14 GAEL-MR              2:36.90    2:35.52        
                  33.99     1:13.30 (39.31)     2:01.19 (47.89)     2:35.52 (34.33)
  7 McAteer, Emma M           14 GAEL-MR              2:39.37    2:37.15        
                  34.07     1:13.68 (39.61)     2:01.33 (47.65)     2:37.15 (35.82)
  8 Patterson, Erin M         14 GAEL-MR              2:38.30    2:37.80        
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)     2:02.96 (48.47)     2:37.80 (34.84)
  9 Henriksson, Ida           13 Badger-MR            2:33.34    2:39.93        
                  34.80     1:14.21 (39.41)     2:02.30 (48.09)     2:39.93 (37.63)
 10 Veru, Nina S              13 GAEL-MR              2:41.54    2:41.46        
                  34.15     1:16.51 (42.36)     2:04.18 (47.67)     2:41.46 (37.28)
 11 Deverna, Bridget T        13 GAEL-MR              2:52.00    2:41.81        
                  38.86     1:22.79 (43.93)     2:05.60 (42.81)     2:41.81 (36.21)
 12 Broderick, Kyra A         13 GAEL-MR              2:45.65    2:42.33        
                  32.56     1:13.32 (40.76)     2:03.52 (50.20)     2:42.33 (38.81)
 13 Weaver, Maggie M          14 GAEL-MR              2:46.84    2:42.70        
                  37.97     1:19.74 (41.77)     2:08.55 (48.81)     2:42.70 (34.15)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR                26.37      26.92        
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        16 GAEL-MR                26.08      27.20        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR                27.37      27.73        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  17 GAEL-MR                27.83      28.94        
  5 Pope, Caileigh A          15 Badger-MR              29.33      29.51        
  6 Colucci, Christina        15 GAEL-MR                31.89      31.13        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E        16 GAEL-MR              2:11.78    2:17.77        
                  32.61     1:07.11 (34.50)     1:42.49 (35.38)     2:17.77 (35.28)
  2 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:29.90    2:28.47        
                  33.91     1:10.58 (36.67)     1:49.63 (39.05)     2:28.47 (38.84)
  3 Pope, Caileigh A          15 Badger-MR            2:54.50    2:43.35        
                  37.42     1:19.34 (41.92)     2:02.46 (43.12)     2:43.35 (40.89)
  4 Colucci, Christina        15 GAEL-MR              2:50.24    2:47.27        
                  39.76     1:22.14 (42.38)     2:05.02 (42.88)     2:47.27 (42.25)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E        16 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:40.84        
                  36.59     1:17.45 (40.86)     1:58.87 (41.42)     2:40.84 (41.97)
  2 Colucci, Christina        15 GAEL-MR              3:09.35    3:05.45        
                  42.71     1:29.80 (47.09)     2:17.81 (48.01)     3:05.45 (47.64)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Amanda K       16 GAEL-MR              2:33.52    2:25.71        
                  32.94     1:08.35 (35.41)     1:47.38 (39.03)     2:25.71 (38.33)
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  17 GAEL-MR              2:29.64    2:34.15        
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)     1:51.29 (40.94)     2:34.15 (42.86)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole              15 GAEL-MR              2:27.57    2:24.90        
                  31.44     1:07.29 (35.85)     1:52.22 (44.93)     2:24.90 (32.68)
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  17 GAEL-MR              2:27.29    2:31.25        
                  31.48     1:09.79 (38.31)     1:55.01 (45.22)     2:31.25 (36.24)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR                30.93      31.23        
  2 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 31.97      31.55        
  3 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR              32.14      32.15        
  4 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR              32.96      32.75        
  5 Cotter, Max               10 GAEL-MR                33.11      32.77        
  6 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR                31.08      33.20        
  7 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 33.61      33.86        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C        10 GAEL-MR                34.35      34.20        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                37.49      35.23        
 10 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.88        
 11 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.98        
 12 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.51        
 13 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR                37.45      36.63        
 14 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 36.96      36.74        
 15 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.14        
 16 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 43.21      40.00        
 17 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                42.79      41.58        
 18 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR                39.42      41.89        
 19 Sabath, Vitek             10 CFB-MR                 54.43      42.09        
 20 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                43.33      42.27        
 21 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                40.55      42.70        
 22 Janedis, Teddy             9 LIAC-MR                37.71      42.98        
 23 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.07        
 24 Galbraith, Jack P          9 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.17        
 25 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR              43.44      44.04        
 26 Wong, Joseph              10 Badger-MR              52.14      58.82        
 27 Romley, Hayes              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.32        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               2:46.19    2:34.47        
                  35.18     1:15.06 (39.88)     1:55.71 (40.65)     2:34.47 (38.76)
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:35.57        
                  35.86     1:16.96 (41.10)     1:56.52 (39.56)     2:35.57 (39.05)
  3 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              2:40.63    2:37.69        
                  32.86     1:12.87 (40.01)     1:56.15 (43.28)     2:37.69 (41.54)
  4 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               2:55.84    2:41.35        
                  35.44     1:17.57 (42.13)     2:00.00 (42.43)     2:41.35 (41.35)
  5 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:44.25        
                  35.71     1:17.46 (41.75)     2:02.76 (45.30)     2:44.25 (41.49)
  6 Cotter, Max               10 GAEL-MR              2:33.43    2:45.88        
                  34.71     1:18.32 (43.61)     2:04.00 (45.68)     2:45.88 (41.88)
  7 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.97        
                  39.08     1:21.60 (42.52)     2:06.34 (44.74)     2:47.97 (41.63)
  8 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:49.33        
                  35.93     1:19.33 (43.40)     2:04.70 (45.37)     2:49.33 (44.63)
  9 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.57        
                  39.34     1:23.42 (44.08)     2:08.35 (44.93)     2:50.57 (42.22)
 10 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:51.73    2:52.63        
                  38.12     1:23.05 (44.93)     2:08.32 (45.27)     2:52.63 (44.31)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.88        
                  38.82     1:22.69 (43.87)     2:08.75 (46.06)     2:52.88 (44.13)
 12 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              3:01.12    2:53.09        
                  38.84     1:23.75 (44.91)     2:08.06 (44.31)     2:53.09 (45.03)
 13 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.54        
                  37.78     1:21.26 (43.48)     2:08.52 (47.26)     2:54.54 (46.02)
 14 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              3:21.55    2:58.17        
                  40.53     1:27.26 (46.73)     2:14.21 (46.95)     2:58.17 (43.96)
 15 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:58.55        
                  40.24     1:27.36 (47.12)     2:13.82 (46.46)     2:58.55 (44.73)
 16 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:58.66        
                  39.67     1:26.13 (46.46)     2:13.28 (47.15)     2:58.66 (45.38)
 17 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.70        
                  38.72     1:24.60 (45.88)     2:13.26 (48.66)     3:00.70 (47.44)
 18 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:05.68        
                  39.46     1:28.11 (48.65)     2:17.03 (48.92)     3:05.68 (48.65)
 19 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.51        
                  40.91     1:33.54 (52.63)     2:28.09 (54.55)     3:16.51 (48.42)
 20 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:20.05        
                  41.15     1:33.38 (52.23)     2:27.77 (54.39)     3:20.05 (52.28)
 21 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:20.36        
                  44.04     1:35.88 (51.84)     2:29.18 (53.30)     3:20.36 (51.18)
 22 Galbraith, Jack P          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:21.99        
                  44.91     1:38.37 (53.46)     2:33.03 (54.66)     3:21.99 (48.96)
 23 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.63        
                  44.86     1:36.07 (51.21)     2:31.42 (55.35)     3:25.63 (54.21)
 24 Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:26.68        
 25 Janedis, Teddy             9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:34.15        
                  45.39   2:39.40 (1:54.01)     3:33.99 (54.59)      3:34.15 (0.16)
 26 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR            3:14.00    3:34.56        
                  45.58   2:35.37 (1:49.79)     3:34.56 (59.19)                    
 27 Wong, Joseph              10 Badger-MR            3:25.00    4:20.31        
                  57.97   2:04.59 (1:06.62)   3:14.12 (1:09.53)   4:20.31 (1:06.19)
 28 Romley, Hayes              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    4:26.29        
                1:00.69   2:06.72 (1:06.03)   4:26.29 (2:19.57)                    
 -- Speres, Nicholas C        10 GAEL-MR              2:45.44         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  33.24     1:11.89 (38.65)   2:54.99 (1:43.10)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:34.55    1:20.34        
                  37.98     1:20.34 (42.36)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:22.02    1:23.02        
                  40.67     1:23.02 (42.35)                                        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        10 GAEL-MR              1:33.92    1:23.58        
  4 Cotter, Max               10 GAEL-MR              1:24.34    1:25.18        
  5 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.64    1:29.71        
                  42.86     1:29.71 (46.85)                                        
  6 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:38.73        
                  47.57     1:38.73 (51.16)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.50        
                  45.72     1:39.50 (53.78)                                        
  8 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:41.32        
                  49.40     1:41.32 (51.92)                                        
  9 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:43.94        
 10 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:49.51    1:44.53        
                  49.71     1:44.53 (54.82)                                        
 11 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.85        
                  51.77     1:44.85 (53.08)                                        
 12 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:53.19        
 13 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:42.33    1:54.40        
                  54.12   1:54.40 (1:00.28)                                        
 14 Janedis, Teddy             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.41        
                  56.21   1:56.41 (1:00.20)                                        
 -- McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:42.44    1:38.81        
                  46.23     1:38.81 (52.58)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:46.57        
                  49.07     1:46.57 (57.50)                                        
  3 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR              1:51.08    1:46.75        
                  48.40     1:46.75 (58.35)                                        
  4 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:48.91        
                  51.40     1:48.91 (57.51)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.10    1:49.43        
                  51.99     1:49.43 (57.44)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               2:10.81    1:49.67        
                  52.18     1:49.67 (57.49)                                        
  7 Wu, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.41        
                  52.58     1:50.41 (57.83)                                        
  8 Young, Samuel D            9 Badger-MR            1:41.00    1:50.62        
                  53.93     1:50.62 (56.69)                                        
  9 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:53.47    1:51.30        
                  53.10     1:51.30 (58.20)                                        
 10 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              2:26.56    1:53.48        
                  54.48     1:53.48 (59.00)                                        
 11 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              1:46.77    1:54.56        
                  54.42   1:54.56 (1:00.14)                                        
 12 Eckert, James P           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    1:54.59        
                  55.89     1:54.59 (58.70)                                        
 13 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               2:03.02    2:05.09        
                  56.79   2:05.09 (1:08.30)                                        
 14 Wong, Joseph              10 Badger-MR            1:54.00    2:05.43        
                  59.52   2:05.43 (1:05.91)                                        
 15 Dritsas, Emanuel          10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:08.06        
                1:00.16   2:08.06 (1:07.90)                                        
 16 Sabath, Vitek             10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:08.62        
                  57.93   2:08.62 (1:10.69)                                        
 17 Galbraith, Jack P          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:09.09        
                  59.92   2:09.09 (1:09.17)                                        
 18 Vazquez, Daniel A         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.43        
                1:00.93   2:15.43 (1:14.50)                                        
 19 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.67        
                1:52.33     2:21.67 (29.34)                                        
 20 Romley, Hayes              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:29.69        
                1:43.51   3:29.69 (1:46.18)                                        
 -- McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.45        DQ (1:25.72)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.07        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Su, Sean A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.50        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas N         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.82          DQ (58.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V          10 GAEL-MR              1:42.40    1:28.51        
                  41.85     1:28.51 (46.66)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Max                 10 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:30.50        
                  41.43     1:30.50 (49.07)                                        
  3 McIver, Matteo J           9 GAEL-MR              1:35.66    1:34.63        
                  43.05     1:34.63 (51.58)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.18        
                  44.22     1:35.18 (50.96)                                        
  5 Campanile, John A         10 GAEL-MR              1:41.00    1:37.26        
                  42.71     1:37.26 (54.55)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger-MR            1:35.01    1:39.00        
  7 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.32        
                  44.65     1:40.32 (55.67)                                        
  8 Shnayder, Justin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    1:42.30        
                  47.80     1:42.30 (54.50)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.83    1:44.70        
 10 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.75        
                  47.65     1:44.75 (57.10)                                        
 11 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.40        
                  53.56     1:53.40 (59.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR              26.71      27.06        
  2 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                29.06      28.75        
  3 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR                29.81      30.24        
  4 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR                32.03      31.83        
  5 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                33.18      31.84        
  6 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.17        
  7 McPhillips, Aidan J       12 GAEL-MR                36.62      32.65        
  8 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                32.42      33.30        
  9 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 32.81      33.52        
 10 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR                34.59      33.71        
 11 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 33.98      34.77        
 12 Hong, Alex                11 CFB-MR                 37.07      34.79        
 13 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                36.85      35.15        
 14 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR                36.63      35.23        
 15 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                34.88      35.35        
 16 Sung, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.41        
 17 Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR              39.43      35.70        
 18 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR              36.66      36.63        
 19 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                36.35      36.66        
 20 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR                37.56      36.71        
 21 Reilly, Danny W           11 GAEL-MR                38.51      37.22        
 22 Vazquez, Sebastian A      11 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:07.69    1:09.73        
                  34.42     1:09.73 (35.31)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:13.64        
                1:13.64         1:13.64 ( )                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:16.85    1:14.07        
                  36.09     1:14.07 (37.98)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.64        
                  36.74     1:14.64 (37.90)                                        
  5 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:21.34        
                  39.46     1:21.34 (41.88)                                        
  6 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:27.23        
                  42.98     1:27.23 (44.25)                                        
  7 Sung, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:28.44        
                  42.36     1:28.44 (46.08)                                        
  8 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:31.33        
                  44.06     1:31.33 (47.27)                                        
  9 Hong, Alex                11 CFB-MR               1:30.17    1:32.14        
                  45.40     1:32.14 (46.74)                                        
 10 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:32.41        
                  44.19     1:32.41 (48.22)                                        
 11 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:36.05    1:36.43        
                  46.18     1:36.43 (50.25)                                        
 12 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR              1:46.51    1:37.29        
                  47.89     1:37.29 (49.40)                                        
 13 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR            1:40.21    1:40.34        
                  46.96     1:40.34 (53.38)                                        
 14 Reilly, Danny W           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.71        
                  48.16     1:41.71 (53.55)                                        
 15 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.11        
                  50.76     1:46.11 (55.35)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan J       12 GAEL-MR              1:32.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.72          DQ (45.10)                                        
 -- Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:44.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.59          DQ (48.07)                                        
 -- Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:21.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.04          DQ (44.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:23.37    1:25.51        
                  40.39     1:25.51 (45.12)                                        
  2 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:27.55        
                  42.05     1:27.55 (45.50)                                        
  3 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.90        
                  41.69     1:27.90 (46.21)                                        
  4 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:32.82    1:28.10        
                  41.32     1:28.10 (46.78)                                        
  5 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:29.67        
                  42.17     1:29.67 (47.50)                                        
  6 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:32.13        
                  44.03     1:32.13 (48.10)                                        
  7 McPhillips, Aidan J       12 GAEL-MR              1:44.88    1:33.76        
                  44.90     1:33.76 (48.86)                                        
  8 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:36.80    1:33.83        
                  45.35     1:33.83 (48.48)                                        
  9 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.95        
                  45.09     1:34.95 (49.86)                                        
 10 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.16    1:38.66        
                  46.04     1:38.66 (52.62)                                        
 11 Hong, Alex                11 CFB-MR               1:35.91    1:38.76        
                  48.00     1:38.76 (50.76)                                        
 12 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:39.02        
                  45.00     1:39.02 (54.02)                                        
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.87        
                  47.53     1:41.87 (54.34)                                        
 14 Sung, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:42.94        
                  48.32     1:42.94 (54.62)                                        
 15 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.15    1:44.54        
                  49.07     1:44.54 (55.47)                                        
 16 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:49.99    1:45.68        
                  49.75     1:45.68 (55.93)                                        
 17 Benenati, John F          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:46.24        
                  48.43     1:46.24 (57.81)                                        
 18 Eforo, Edward             11 GAEL-MR              1:49.55    1:48.39        
                  51.35     1:48.39 (57.04)                                        
 19 Dragomanov, Nicholas      11 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:50.29        
                  52.85     1:50.29 (57.44)                                        
 20 Reilly, Danny W           11 GAEL-MR              2:07.99    1:51.01        
                  48.90   1:51.01 (1:02.11)                                        
 21 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.64        
                  54.56     1:53.64 (59.08)                                        
 22 Vazquez, Sebastian A      11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:54.31        
                  54.21   1:54.31 (1:00.10)                                        
 23 Thais, Peter D            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.79        
                  54.83   1:56.79 (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:46.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.83        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:36.86         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.53          DQ (44.18)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.71          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            1:28.69    1:16.79        
                  36.65     1:16.79 (40.14)                                        
  2 Barr, Evan E              12 GAEL-MR              1:25.39    1:18.47        
                  37.28     1:18.47 (41.19)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:20.36        
                  38.50     1:20.36 (41.86)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.77    1:23.79        
                  38.40     1:23.79 (45.39)                                        
  5 DeStaebler, Keith E       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:25.41        
                  38.55     1:25.41 (46.86)                                        
  5 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.41        
                  40.53     1:25.41 (44.88)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:33.53    1:27.09        
                  40.35     1:27.09 (46.74)                                        
  8 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:29.95        
                  40.27     1:29.95 (49.68)                                        
  9 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:31.17        
                  41.55     1:31.17 (49.62)                                        
 10 McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.29        
                  40.04     1:31.29 (51.25)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.12        
                  44.60     1:33.12 (48.52)                                        
 12 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.24        
                  44.38     1:36.24 (51.86)                                        
 13 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:38.12        
                  45.73     1:38.12 (52.39)                                        
 14 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.04        
                  44.19     1:42.04 (57.85)                                        
 -- Teufel, Carlo             11 Badger-MR            1:43.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.82          DQ (57.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            12 Badger-MR            2:43.41    2:33.95        
                  32.98     1:10.15 (37.17)     1:59.82 (49.67)     2:33.95 (34.13)
  2 Ramirez, Giovanni A       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:42.74        
                  35.75     1:16.64 (40.89)     2:06.11 (49.47)     2:42.74 (36.63)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:55.51    2:48.70        
                  37.13     1:22.38 (45.25)     2:11.20 (48.82)     2:48.70 (37.50)
  4 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    2:51.35        
                  38.77     1:21.76 (42.99)     2:10.31 (48.55)     2:51.35 (41.04)
  5 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               3:14.43    2:57.20        
                  39.05     1:24.67 (45.62)     2:19.53 (54.86)     2:57.20 (37.67)
  6 Steele, Alexander C       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.09        
                  43.30     1:26.19 (42.89)     2:17.95 (51.76)     2:59.09 (41.14)
  7 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.49    3:00.70        
                  38.95     1:25.76 (46.81)     2:14.55 (48.79)     3:00.70 (46.15)
  8 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.35    3:01.31        
                  43.99     1:30.03 (46.04)     2:23.51 (53.48)     3:01.31 (37.80)
  9 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.96        
                  39.63     1:24.37 (44.74)     2:15.63 (51.26)     3:01.96 (46.33)
 10 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.33    3:03.05        
                  37.68     1:24.10 (46.42)     2:20.38 (56.28)     3:03.05 (42.67)
 11 Natindim, Grant N         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:04.10        
                  41.01     1:29.18 (48.17)     2:20.48 (51.30)     3:04.10 (43.62)
 12 Ma, Brian                 11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:08.96        
 13 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.34    3:10.41        
                  45.50     1:32.36 (46.86)     2:27.02 (54.66)     3:10.41 (43.39)
 14 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              3:24.86    3:13.80        
                  40.32     1:26.58 (46.26)   2:28.47 (1:01.89)     3:13.80 (45.33)
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.71        
                  45.79     1:34.83 (49.04)     2:30.12 (55.29)     3:14.71 (44.59)
 16 Vazquez, Sebastian A      11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:34.32        
                  46.75     1:39.42 (52.67)   2:43.36 (1:03.94)     3:34.32 (50.96)
 -- McNelis, Brett W          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  40.65     1:25.22 (44.57)     2:17.43 (52.21)          DQ (41.69)
 -- Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  40.87     1:29.87 (49.00)     2:29.06 (59.19)          DQ (44.80)
 -- Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  42.55     1:32.17 (49.62)     2:27.28 (55.11)          DQ (41.14)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 27.12      26.64        
  2 Jacob, Matthew            14 Badger-MR              27.80      27.76        
  3 Thai-Bui, Justin          13 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.53        
  4 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR              30.50      29.57        
  5 Eforo, Alex               13 GAEL-MR                31.53      32.05        
  6 Nayar, Mihir *            13 Badger-MR              31.50      32.61        
  7 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT      34.53        
 -- Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                 33.10     X32.03        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thai-Bui, Justin          13 GAEL-MR              2:38.26    2:38.66        
                  36.83     1:16.86 (40.03)   2:38.84 (1:21.98)         2:38.66 ( )
  2 Jacob, Matthew            14 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:40.04        
                  36.86     1:18.43 (41.57)     2:00.69 (42.26)     2:40.04 (39.35)
  3 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                    NT    2:42.39        
                  35.83     1:17.44 (41.61)     2:01.18 (43.74)     2:42.39 (41.21)
  4 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:15.40        
                  45.35   3:15.40 (2:30.05)         3:15.40 ( )                    
 -- Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                    NT   X3:06.21        
 -- Nayar, Mihir *            13 Badger-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                2:59.82                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:50.91    2:47.29        
                  38.80     1:20.39 (41.59)     2:04.22 (43.83)     2:47.29 (43.07)
  2 Thai-Bui, Justin          13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:04.99        
                  39.62     1:26.32 (46.70)     2:15.89 (49.57)     3:04.99 (49.10)
 -- Eforo, Alex               13 GAEL-MR              3:50.87         DQ        
                  44.76     1:34.02 (49.26)     2:27.52 (53.50)          DQ (54.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:46.30    2:33.42        
                  30.77     1:11.94 (41.17)     1:57.42 (45.48)     2:33.42 (36.00)
  2 Eboli, Michael            14 Badger-MR            2:42.63    2:39.40        
                  39.76     1:19.99 (40.23)     2:04.12 (44.13)     2:39.40 (35.28)
  3 Nayar, Mihir *            13 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:07.43        
                  42.01     1:28.84 (46.83)     2:27.41 (58.57)     3:07.43 (40.02)
 -- Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               3:01.51   X3:22.67        
                                1:27.39 ( )     2:20.34 (52.95)   3:22.67 (1:02.33)
 -- Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                                1:38.16 ( )   2:40.04 (1:01.88)                    
 -- Jacob, Matthew            14 Badger-MR            2:33.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  31.82     1:13.29 (41.47)     2:06.78 (53.49)          DQ (39.38)
 -- Eforo, Alex               13 GAEL-MR              3:05.70         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                                1:25.88 ( )     2:16.58 (50.70)          DQ (38.24)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR                23.38      23.92        
  2 Jaile, Francisco R        17 GAEL-MR                24.01      24.15        
  3 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR                24.22      24.27        
  4 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR                24.35      24.36        
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR                25.06      24.76        
  6 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR                25.51      25.36        
  6 Demasi, Jack M            15 GAEL-MR                25.70      25.36        
  8 Madden, Owen              16 GAEL-MR                25.87      25.37        
  9 Kessler, Michael N        17 GAEL-MR                24.76      25.64        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T        15 GAEL-MR                27.42      26.14        
                  38.50           26.14 ( )                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR                26.47      26.33        
 12 Eforo, John T             15 GAEL-MR                27.08      26.59        
                  37.28           26.59 ( )                                        
 13 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR              27.69      27.28        
                  36.65           27.28 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              2:11.37    2:10.74        
                  30.68     1:03.53 (32.85)     1:37.49 (33.96)     2:10.74 (33.25)
  2 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              2:13.95    2:17.11        
                  31.80     1:05.96 (34.16)     1:41.60 (35.64)     2:17.11 (35.51)
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        15 GAEL-MR              2:28.85    2:22.51        
                  33.52     1:09.61 (36.09)     1:46.38 (36.77)     2:22.51 (36.13)
  4 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              2:27.97    2:24.60        
                  33.99     1:11.17 (37.18)     1:49.02 (37.85)     2:24.60 (35.58)
  5 Jaile, Francisco R        17 GAEL-MR              2:29.79    2:27.57        
                  33.80     1:09.78 (35.98)     1:48.32 (38.54)     2:27.57 (39.25)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              2:36.07    2:26.88        
                  34.19     1:11.93 (37.74)     1:49.62 (37.69)     2:26.88 (37.26)
  2 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR              2:40.23    2:33.37        
                  33.66     1:12.13 (38.47)     1:53.17 (41.04)     2:33.37 (40.20)
  3 Kessler, Michael N        17 GAEL-MR              2:36.55    2:34.53        
                  35.15     1:14.30 (39.15)     1:54.28 (39.98)     2:34.53 (40.25)
  4 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              2:40.69    2:43.63        
                  36.41     1:17.96 (41.55)     2:00.99 (43.03)     2:43.63 (42.64)
  5 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              2:53.00    2:46.49        
                  37.15     1:20.00 (42.85)     2:04.58 (44.58)     2:46.49 (41.91)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR              2:37.56    2:48.58        
  7 Madden, Owen              16 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:49.28        
                  37.52     1:20.85 (43.33)     2:04.42 (43.57)     2:49.28 (44.86)
  8 Eforo, John T             15 GAEL-MR              2:51.47    2:53.80        
                  37.91     1:20.34 (42.43)     2:07.27 (46.93)     2:53.80 (46.53)
  9 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR            3:01.07    3:08.42        
                  42.14     1:31.04 (48.90)     2:19.32 (48.28)     3:08.42 (49.10)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           15 GAEL-MR              2:07.17    2:08.18        
                  27.28       59.74 (32.46)     1:38.77 (39.03)     2:08.18 (29.41)
  2 Kessler, Michael N        17 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:14.78        
                  28.76     1:04.72 (35.96)     1:43.21 (38.49)     2:14.78 (31.57)
  3 Reilly, Jack D            16 GAEL-MR              2:21.11    2:14.82        
                  28.94     1:05.00 (36.06)     1:44.79 (39.79)     2:14.82 (30.03)
  4 DeStaebler, Andrew D      17 GAEL-MR              2:18.20    2:15.66        
                  28.76     1:02.48 (33.72)     1:45.57 (43.09)     2:15.66 (30.09)
  5 Johanson, Colin W         15 GAEL-MR              2:21.96    2:18.39        
                  29.28     1:04.73 (35.45)     1:47.70 (42.97)     2:18.39 (30.69)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        17 GAEL-MR              2:18.61    2:18.80        
                  30.63     1:05.26 (34.63)     1:45.14 (39.88)     2:18.80 (33.66)
  7 Madden, Owen              16 GAEL-MR              2:22.41    2:19.37        
                  28.67     1:02.91 (34.24)     1:46.69 (43.78)     2:19.37 (32.68)
  8 Kanim, Jared F            16 GAEL-MR              2:23.74    2:21.26        
                  30.70     1:06.61 (35.91)     1:48.97 (42.36)     2:21.26 (32.29)
  9 McPhillips, Liam T        15 GAEL-MR              2:28.53    2:21.97        
                  30.94     1:06.78 (35.84)     1:49.01 (42.23)     2:21.97 (32.96)
 10 Jaile, Francisco R        17 GAEL-MR              2:34.34    2:23.41        
                  29.24     1:06.43 (37.19)     1:50.41 (43.98)     2:23.41 (33.00)
 11 Sheppard, Jason D         15 GAEL-MR              2:29.79    2:25.05        
                  31.09     1:07.29 (36.20)     1:51.77 (44.48)     2:25.05 (33.28)
 12 Higham, Brendan J         15 Badger-MR            2:30.13    2:27.65        
                  30.22     1:06.26 (36.04)     1:52.82 (46.56)     2:27.65 (34.83)
 13 Demasi, Jack M            15 GAEL-MR              2:34.55    2:31.11        
                  31.86     1:10.03 (38.17)     1:57.13 (47.10)     2:31.11 (33.98)
 14 Eforo, John T             15 GAEL-MR              2:41.44    2:38.34        
                  33.25     1:12.26 (39.01)     1:59.20 (46.94)     2:38.34 (39.14)