Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/15/2014 09:53 AM
           2014 MR GAEL January Invitational 9-Over Meet - 1/11/2014           
                              Sanction #: 140108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            2:23.00    2:23.77        
                  35.18     1:12.90 (37.72)     1:48.86 (35.96)     2:23.77 (34.91)
  2 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            2:37.37    2:33.13        
                  35.86     1:14.50 (38.64)     1:53.78 (39.28)     2:33.13 (39.35)
  3 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:38.69        
                  35.96     1:17.92 (41.96)     2:00.42 (42.50)     2:38.69 (38.27)
  4 Victory, Kathleen R       10 Badger-MR            2:39.10    2:39.02        
                  37.00     1:18.45 (41.45)     2:00.16 (41.71)     2:39.02 (38.86)
  5 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              2:42.17    2:41.81        
                  38.45     1:19.81 (41.36)     2:01.50 (41.69)     2:41.81 (40.31)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:42.03        
                  34.02     1:15.26 (41.24)     1:59.87 (44.61)     2:42.03 (42.16)
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:42.68        
                  38.14     1:19.45 (41.31)     2:01.68 (42.23)     2:42.68 (41.00)
  8 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:43.23        
                  33.71     1:13.83 (40.12)     1:57.61 (43.78)     2:43.23 (45.62)
  9 Anderson, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              2:47.32    2:43.68        
                  36.76     1:18.72 (41.96)     2:01.87 (43.15)     2:43.68 (41.81)
 10 Loveless, Mary K           9 Badger-MR            2:47.30    2:44.62        
                  37.01     1:18.88 (41.87)     2:01.78 (42.90)     2:44.62 (42.84)
 11 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.43        
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:46.43        
                  37.80     1:20.51 (42.71)     2:05.25 (44.74)     2:46.43 (41.18)
 13 Medina, Andee             10 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:48.15        
 14 Clark, Leilah T           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.92        
                  37.39     1:21.65 (44.26)     2:05.87 (44.22)     2:48.92 (43.05)
 15 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               2:56.20    2:49.61        
                  38.06     1:21.49 (43.43)   2:49.62 (1:28.13)         2:49.61 ( )
 16 Beleznay, Flora           10 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:50.66        
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.12        
                  38.43     1:22.80 (44.37)     2:07.67 (44.87)     2:51.12 (43.45)
 18 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:52.19        
 19 Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR            2:58.00    2:52.57        
                  36.75     1:19.53 (42.78)     2:06.23 (46.70)     2:52.57 (46.34)
 20 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               2:59.14    2:52.65        
                  39.07     1:21.42 (42.35)     2:06.83 (45.41)     2:52.65 (45.82)
 21 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.35        
                  38.60     1:23.86 (45.26)     2:11.54 (47.68)     2:55.35 (43.81)
 22 Eforo, Danielle           10 GAEL-MR              2:50.11    2:55.58        
 23 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:39.95    2:55.73        
                  37.01     1:21.78 (44.77)     2:09.46 (47.68)     2:55.73 (46.27)
 24 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.94    2:58.13        
                  39.25     1:24.13 (44.88)     2:11.71 (47.58)     2:58.13 (46.42)
 25 Leroy, Helena             10 GAEL-MR              2:51.04    2:59.12        
 26 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           2:55.14    2:59.43        
                  38.28     1:24.06 (45.78)     2:12.91 (48.85)     2:59.43 (46.52)
 27 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:59.48        
                  40.70     1:26.52 (45.82)     2:14.19 (47.67)     2:59.48 (45.29)
 28 Scala, Melissa R           9 LIAC-MR              2:58.51    3:00.55        
                  40.74     1:27.49 (46.75)     2:14.43 (46.94)     3:00.55 (46.12)
 29 Hwee, Melia M              9 LIAC-MR              3:11.82    3:02.57        
                  39.02     1:26.29 (47.27)     2:15.73 (49.44)     3:02.57 (46.84)
 30 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:03.25        
                  40.36     1:27.14 (46.78)     2:16.61 (49.47)     3:03.25 (46.64)
 31 Goldaber, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:03.64        
                  39.49     1:25.63 (46.14)     2:14.25 (48.62)     3:03.64 (49.39)
 32 Ford, Elizabeth A          9 Badger-MR            3:12.79    3:04.25        
                  42.35     1:29.09 (46.74)     2:18.36 (49.27)     3:04.25 (45.89)
 33 Levenson, Talia B          9 Badger-MR            3:08.78    3:07.42        
                  42.06     1:29.45 (47.39)     2:18.51 (49.06)     3:07.42 (48.91)
 34 Haag, Brooke N             9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:07.60        
                  44.25     1:32.36 (48.11)     2:20.66 (48.30)     3:07.60 (46.94)
 35 McAteer, Kathryn M        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:08.76        
                  38.66     1:25.80 (47.14)     2:18.59 (52.79)     3:08.76 (50.17)
 36 Benejam, Alexa *          10 Badger-MR            3:03.27    3:08.88        
                  45.14     1:33.03 (47.89)     2:22.64 (49.61)     3:08.88 (46.24)
 37 Prisco, Alexandra C        9 GAEL-MR              3:09.24    3:11.10        
                  42.32     1:30.02 (47.70)     2:21.06 (51.04)     3:11.10 (50.04)
 38 Kaufman, Claire M          9 Badger-MR            3:05.00    3:11.34        
                  41.44     1:30.76 (49.32)     2:22.43 (51.67)     3:11.34 (48.91)
 39 Coburn, Allison J         10 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:16.22        
                  41.10     1:32.51 (51.41)     2:25.02 (52.51)     3:16.22 (51.20)
 40 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR               3:09.36    3:16.25        
                  43.26     1:32.13 (48.87)     2:25.26 (53.13)     3:16.25 (50.99)
 41 Gomprecht, Kristina N      9 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.98        
                  43.54     1:34.46 (50.92)     2:29.20 (54.74)     3:18.98 (49.78)
 42 Somma, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    3:19.35        
                  41.95     1:33.12 (51.17)     2:27.58 (54.46)     3:19.35 (51.77)
 43 Melgar, Noelle R           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.40        
                  45.71     1:37.58 (51.87)     2:31.41 (53.83)     3:22.40 (50.99)
 44 Burke, Tierney             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:24.58        
                  45.89     1:37.84 (51.95)     2:33.26 (55.42)     3:24.58 (51.32)
 45 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:25.04        
                  44.96     1:38.56 (53.60)     2:33.13 (54.57)     3:25.04 (51.91)
 46 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:31.38        
                  44.86     1:40.64 (55.78)     2:36.91 (56.27)     3:31.38 (54.47)
 47 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:32.14        
                  45.25     1:39.27 (54.02)     2:36.28 (57.01)     3:32.14 (55.86)
 48 Prisco, Katherine F        9 GAEL-MR              3:35.31    3:50.09        
                  46.75   1:47.10 (1:00.35)   2:50.36 (1:03.26)     3:50.09 (59.73)
 49 Bradley, Fiona M          10 Badger-MR            4:10.00    3:51.76        
                  48.41     1:47.53 (59.12)   2:50.44 (1:02.91)   3:51.76 (1:01.32)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:16.17        
                  36.95     1:16.17 (39.22)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:19.49        
                  38.13     1:19.49 (41.36)                                        
  3 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:22.21        
                  39.47     1:22.21 (42.74)                                        
  4 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:24.25        
                  40.93     1:24.25 (43.32)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K           9 Badger-MR            1:27.90    1:25.73        
                  41.99     1:25.73 (43.74)                                        
  6 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:25.76        
                  42.25     1:25.76 (43.51)                                        
  7 Leroy, Helena             10 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:26.57        
                  42.60     1:26.57 (43.97)                                        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.69        
                  41.87     1:26.69 (44.82)                                        
  9 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:26.70        
                  43.29     1:26.70 (43.41)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:27.32        
                  42.81     1:27.32 (44.51)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:28.59        
                  44.67     1:28.59 (43.92)                                        
 12 Beleznay, Flora           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:29.72        
                1:29.85         1:29.72 ( )                                        
 13 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.45        
                  44.27     1:30.45 (46.18)                                        
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:30.54        
                  43.90     1:30.54 (46.64)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR            1:36.79    1:30.95        
                  43.97     1:30.95 (46.98)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.42    1:31.78        
                  45.42     1:31.78 (46.36)                                        
 17 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:37.34    1:32.04        
                  44.76     1:32.04 (47.28)                                        
 18 Eforo, Danielle           10 GAEL-MR              1:32.96    1:32.16        
                  44.01     1:32.16 (48.15)                                        
 19 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           1:29.72    1:32.24        
                  45.37     1:32.24 (46.87)                                        
 20 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:32.79        
                  46.53     1:32.79 (46.26)                                        
 21 Hwee, Melia M              9 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.94        
                  46.39     1:32.94 (46.55)                                        
 22 McAteer, Kathryn M        10 GAEL-MR              1:28.06    1:33.38        
                  43.36     1:33.38 (50.02)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:34.75        
                1:34.68      1:34.75 (0.07)                                        
 24 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:29.82    1:35.06        
                  45.63     1:35.06 (49.43)                                        
 25 Scala, Melissa R           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:35.27        
                  46.41     1:35.27 (48.86)                                        
 26 Kaufman, Claire M          9 Badger-MR            1:34.14    1:36.45        
                  46.71     1:36.45 (49.74)                                        
 27 Haag, Brooke N             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:38.20        
                1:38.32         1:38.20 ( )                                        
 28 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:39.29    1:38.69        
                  47.90     1:38.69 (50.79)                                        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:40.80        
                  48.57     1:40.80 (52.23)                                        
 30 Levenson, Talia B          9 Badger-MR            1:35.40    1:41.51        
                  47.44     1:41.51 (54.07)                                        
 31 Diaz, Averie N            10 GAEL-MR              1:38.62    1:41.54        
                  47.83     1:41.54 (53.71)                                        
 32 Gomprecht, Kristina N      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.62        
                  49.24     1:41.62 (52.38)                                        
 33 Benejam, Alexa *          10 Badger-MR            1:45.38    1:41.78        
                1:42.05         1:41.78 ( )                                        
 34 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:42.22        
                  49.40     1:42.22 (52.82)                                        
 35 Melgar, Noelle R           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:45.00        
                  48.19     1:45.00 (56.81)                                        
 36 Prisco, Alexandra C        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.49        
                  50.95     1:45.49 (54.54)                                        
 37 Burke, Tierney             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.25        
                  51.51     1:46.25 (54.74)                                        
 38 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:47.26        
                  51.32     1:47.26 (55.94)                                        
 39 Goldaber, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.38    1:47.54        
                  50.78     1:47.54 (56.76)                                        
 40 Zhang, Michelle M         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:48.25        
                  51.25     1:48.25 (57.00)                                        
 41 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.36        
                  52.72     1:50.36 (57.64)                                        
 42 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR               1:58.67    1:51.03        
                  52.81     1:51.03 (58.22)                                        
 43 Gottesman, Zoe P          10 GAEL-MR              1:50.56    1:52.90        
                  54.90     1:52.90 (58.00)                                        
 44 Prisco, Katherine F        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:54.20        
                  55.73     1:54.20 (58.47)                                        
 45 Acheson, Gia               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.08        
                  55.99   1:56.08 (1:00.09)                                        
 46 Coburn, Allison J         10 Badger-MR            1:51.66    1:56.11        
                  55.04   1:56.11 (1:01.07)                                        
 47 Bradley, Fiona M          10 Badger-MR            1:56.14    1:56.69        
                  54.56   1:56.69 (1:02.13)                                        
 48 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    1:56.84        
                1:56.82      1:56.84 (0.02)                                        
 49 Scheffler, Ava F           9 LIAC-MR              1:57.22    1:58.05        
                  57.72   1:58.05 (1:00.33)                                        
 50 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:47.49    1:59.48        
                  56.13   1:59.48 (1:03.35)                                        
 51 Goncalves, Claudia A       9 GAEL-MR              2:05.09    2:03.13        
                2:03.93         2:03.13 ( )                                        
 52 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR              2:01.05    2:05.25        
                1:03.32   2:05.25 (1:01.93)                                        
 53 Switnicki, Natalie         9 CFB-MR               2:09.97    2:08.18        
                1:02.14   2:08.18 (1:06.04)                                        
 54 Solarski, Victoria G       9 LIAC-MR              2:07.98    2:08.90        
                2:09.87         2:08.90 ( )                                        
 55 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR               2:12.79    2:09.57        
 56 Zitrin, Eliana             9 GAEL-MR              2:07.83    2:10.53        
                1:00.88   2:10.53 (1:09.65)                                        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Clark, Leilah T           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.22          DQ (44.62)                                        
 -- Yeh, Madison              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.28         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.60        DQ (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Medina, Andee             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.64         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.57          DQ (44.13)                                        
 -- Somma, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.05         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.19          DQ (50.90)                                        
 -- Victory, Kathleen R       10 Badger-MR            1:24.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.71          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               2:05.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:02.59        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A          9 Badger-MR            1:38.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.20          DQ (47.89)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:06.69        DQ (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K              9 Badger-MR            1:48.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:25.34    1:25.72        
                  40.06     1:25.72 (45.66)                                        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:26.00        
                  41.25     1:26.00 (44.75)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:32.93    1:31.15        
                  43.97     1:31.15 (47.18)                                        
  4 Chen, Lydia G              9 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:33.70        
                  44.18     1:33.70 (49.52)                                        
  5 Victory, Kathleen R       10 Badger-MR            1:36.10    1:36.88        
                  46.61     1:36.88 (50.27)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K           9 Badger-MR            1:40.31    1:38.79        
                  45.95     1:38.79 (52.84)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emma R           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:38.94        
                  47.42     1:38.94 (51.52)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.10        
                  49.94     1:44.10 (54.16)                                        
  9 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:52.08    1:44.25        
                  47.54     1:44.25 (56.71)                                        
 10 Zhang, Michelle M         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:44.38        
                  50.42     1:44.38 (53.96)                                        
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn H             9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:44.69        
                  48.87     1:44.69 (55.82)                                        
 12 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:45.25        
                  50.82     1:45.25 (54.43)                                        
 13 Benejam, Alexa *          10 Badger-MR            1:46.36    1:46.19        
                  51.25     1:46.19 (54.94)                                        
 14 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:47.33    1:46.49        
                  49.93     1:46.49 (56.56)                                        
 15 McAteer, Kathryn M        10 GAEL-MR              1:49.03    1:46.85        
                  50.23     1:46.85 (56.62)                                        
 16 Tesser, Morgan B          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.73    1:47.01        
                  50.73     1:47.01 (56.28)                                        
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:47.07        
                  50.79     1:47.07 (56.28)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena             10 GAEL-MR              1:47.50    1:47.46        
                  51.91     1:47.46 (55.55)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:46.34    1:47.83        
                  51.03     1:47.83 (56.80)                                        
 20 Eforo, Danielle           10 GAEL-MR              1:48.35    1:48.14        
                  51.64     1:48.14 (56.50)                                        
 21 Diaz, Averie N            10 GAEL-MR              1:55.30    1:49.01        
                  51.42     1:49.01 (57.59)                                        
 22 Burke, Tierney             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.22        
                  52.38     1:49.22 (56.84)                                        
 23 Li, Harmony Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.41    1:50.54        
                  50.74     1:50.54 (59.80)                                        
 24 Scheffler, Ava F           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.51    1:52.13        
                  53.34     1:52.13 (58.79)                                        
 25 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR               2:01.02    1:53.64        
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:53.74        
                  52.75   1:53.74 (1:00.99)                                        
 27 Scala, Melissa R           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.79    1:54.07        
                  54.30     1:54.07 (59.77)                                        
 28 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR               2:02.78    1:54.14        
                  52.80   1:54.14 (1:01.34)                                        
 29 Levenson, Talia B          9 Badger-MR            1:53.52    1:54.96        
                  54.16   1:54.96 (1:00.80)                                        
 30 Goldaber, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.33        
                  55.32   1:55.33 (1:00.01)                                        
 31 Bradley, Fiona M          10 Badger-MR            1:58.36    1:57.50        
                  56.10   1:57.50 (1:01.40)                                        
 32 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:55.03    1:58.65        
                  53.22   1:58.65 (1:05.43)                                        
 33 Melgar, Noelle R           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:59.24        
                  56.23   1:59.24 (1:03.01)                                        
 34 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:58.90    1:59.93        
                  56.05   1:59.93 (1:03.88)                                        
 35 Haag, Brooke N             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.50    2:00.48        
                  57.18   2:00.48 (1:03.30)                                        
 36 Schneider, Alexis T       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.30    2:01.12        
                  56.44   2:01.12 (1:04.68)                                        
 37 Shao, Wenxuan              9 LIAC-MR              2:01.08    2:01.15        
                  56.42   2:01.15 (1:04.73)                                        
 38 Gottesman, Zoe P          10 GAEL-MR              2:02.32    2:01.72        
                  55.48   2:01.72 (1:06.24)                                        
 39 Goncalves, Claudia A       9 GAEL-MR              2:04.75    2:02.11        
                  56.23   2:02.11 (1:05.88)                                        
 40 Solarski, Victoria G       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.95    2:02.25        
                  57.14   2:02.25 (1:05.11)                                        
 41 Crystal, Lilly M           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:04.26        
                  58.58   2:04.26 (1:05.68)                                        
 42 Somma, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.57    2:05.16        
                  58.26   2:05.16 (1:06.90)                                        
 43 Prisco, Katherine F        9 GAEL-MR              2:16.48    2:14.75        
                1:03.30   2:14.75 (1:11.45)                                        
 44 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:20.49        
                1:05.73   2:20.49 (1:14.76)                                        
 45 Yeh, Madison              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:21.92        
                1:05.62   2:21.92 (1:16.30)                                        
 46 Zitrin, Eliana             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:23.68        
                1:06.83   2:23.68 (1:16.85)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.88        DQ (1:20.03)                                        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.98        DQ (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           2:01.80         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  54.56        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Hwee, Melia M              9 LIAC-MR              1:47.70         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  50.54          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Coburn, Allison J         10 Badger-MR            1:52.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.44        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Kaufman, Claire M          9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  50.91          DQ (55.80)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Flora           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.25         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.44          DQ (56.01)                                        
 -- Acheson, Gia               9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  11.27                                                            
 -- Switnicki, Natalie         9 CFB-MR               2:09.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.20        DQ (1:17.43)                                        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K              9 Badger-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:21.09        
                  37.36     1:21.09 (43.73)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:27.64        
                  37.96     1:27.64 (49.68)                                        
  3 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:45.79    1:31.00        
                  44.04     1:31.00 (46.96)                                        
  4 Clark, Leilah T           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.02        
                  43.44     1:31.02 (47.58)                                        
  5 Seo, Lia                  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:33.23        
                  40.84     1:33.23 (52.39)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:34.25        
                  45.15     1:34.25 (49.10)                                        
  7 So, Madison B              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:35.62        
                  43.49     1:35.62 (52.13)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:36.01        
                  43.88     1:36.01 (52.13)                                        
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:37.98        
                  44.33     1:37.98 (53.65)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Maggie S         9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:38.54        
                  45.57     1:38.54 (52.97)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.33    1:40.72        
                  46.33     1:40.72 (54.39)                                        
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:41.80        
                  45.86     1:41.80 (55.94)                                        
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:47.68        
                  47.42   1:47.68 (1:00.26)                                        
 14 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:45.78    1:49.02        
                  49.79     1:49.02 (59.23)                                        
 15 Medina, Andee             10 LIAC-MR              1:58.72    2:29.89        
                  44.06   2:29.89 (1:45.83)                                        
 -- Prisco, Alexandra C        9 GAEL-MR              2:05.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  56.54        DQ (1:09.31)                                        
 -- Zitrin, Eliana             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:24.46        DQ (1:31.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.16    1:15.44        
                  36.86     1:15.44 (38.58)                                        
  2 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:15.65        
                  36.76     1:15.65 (38.89)                                        
  3 Goldaber, Hannah I        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.93        
                  39.27     1:18.93 (39.66)                                        
  4 Yamada, Tamayo            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:19.39        
                  38.03     1:19.39 (41.36)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:19.18    1:20.17        
                  38.63     1:20.17 (41.54)                                        
  6 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:21.23        
                  40.32     1:21.23 (40.91)                                        
  7 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:24.53        
                  42.08     1:24.53 (42.45)                                        
  8 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:25.45        
                  42.12     1:25.45 (43.33)                                        
  9 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR           1:27.84    1:26.82        
 10 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:28.30        
                  43.31     1:28.30 (44.99)                                        
 11 Talamas, Emily K          12 GAEL-MR              1:27.43    1:28.78        
                  43.12     1:28.78 (45.66)                                        
 12 Bruno, Ally G             11 GAEL-MR              1:35.41    1:28.91        
                  42.58     1:28.91 (46.33)                                        
 12 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:28.91        
                  42.58     1:28.91 (46.33)                                        
 14 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:28.95        
                  42.66     1:28.95 (46.29)                                        
 14 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:28.95        
                  42.66     1:28.95 (46.29)                                        
 16 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.97        
                  43.98     1:28.97 (44.99)                                        
 16 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:28.97        
                  43.77     1:28.97 (45.20)                                        
 16 Marshall, Eileen C        11 GAEL-MR              1:28.01    1:28.97        
                  43.77     1:28.97 (45.20)                                        
 19 Crystal, Ella J           11 Badger-MR            1:42.43    1:31.03        
                  45.25     1:31.03 (45.78)                                        
 20 Bacus, Maristella S       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:32.09        
                  45.25     1:32.09 (46.84)                                        
 21 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:32.18        
                  44.55     1:32.18 (47.63)                                        
 22 Howard, Charlotte G       11 GAEL-MR              1:28.04    1:35.24        
                  46.57     1:35.24 (48.67)                                        
 22 Callahan, Maggie          11 GAEL-MR              1:34.23    1:35.24        
                  46.57     1:35.24 (48.67)                                        
 24 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 GAEL-MR              1:36.53    1:35.69        
                  46.70     1:35.69 (48.99)                                        
 25 Fitch, Gianna N           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:35.77        
                  46.59     1:35.77 (49.18)                                        
 25 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:31.48    1:35.77        
                  46.59     1:35.77 (49.18)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jolene             11 CFB-MR               1:52.86    1:41.02        
                  48.79     1:41.02 (52.23)                                        
 28 Toll, Penelope            11 CFB-MR               1:42.80    1:41.05        
                  48.10     1:41.05 (52.95)                                        
 29 Grand, Sophie             11 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:42.65        
                  48.16     1:42.65 (54.49)                                        
 30 Katz, Arden               11 CFB-MR               1:53.50    1:46.06        
 31 Prisco, Juliana K         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.83        
                  55.69   1:57.83 (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.25          DQ (46.84)                                        
 -- Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR            1:25.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            1:23.83    1:23.48        
                  39.78     1:23.48 (43.70)                                        
  2 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:25.97    1:26.11        
                  40.77     1:26.11 (45.34)                                        
  3 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:31.25    1:27.26        
                  42.68     1:27.26 (44.58)                                        
  4 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR           1:27.93    1:29.71        
                  43.20     1:29.71 (46.51)                                        
  5 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:31.58    1:29.92        
                  42.58     1:29.92 (47.34)                                        
  6 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:32.14        
                  43.70     1:32.14 (48.44)                                        
  7 Yamada, Tamayo            11 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:32.24        
                  45.57     1:32.24 (46.67)                                        
  8 Crystal, Ella J           11 Badger-MR            1:33.54    1:32.27        
                  43.62     1:32.27 (48.65)                                        
  9 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.10        
                  45.00     1:34.10 (49.10)                                        
 10 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.55        
                  44.94     1:34.55 (49.61)                                        
 11 Schneider, Stephanie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:35.73        
                  46.68     1:35.73 (49.05)                                        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:37.10        
                  45.13     1:37.10 (51.97)                                        
 13 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:37.18        
                  45.67     1:37.18 (51.51)                                        
 14 Amato, Caroline           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:37.96        
                  47.42     1:37.96 (50.54)                                        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:38.47        
                  47.55     1:38.47 (50.92)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:38.92        
                  47.91     1:38.92 (51.01)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:40.17        
                  47.78     1:40.17 (52.39)                                        
 18 Howard, Charlotte G       11 GAEL-MR              1:38.71    1:40.52        
                  48.60     1:40.52 (51.92)                                        
 19 Marshall, Eileen C        11 GAEL-MR              1:36.67    1:42.72        
                  48.64     1:42.72 (54.08)                                        
 20 Bruno, Ally G             11 GAEL-MR              1:44.76    1:43.10        
                  47.56     1:43.10 (55.54)                                        
 21 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR           1:40.88    1:43.37        
                  47.12     1:43.37 (56.25)                                        
 22 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:46.38        
                  49.68     1:46.38 (56.70)                                        
 23 Talamas, Emily K          12 GAEL-MR              1:47.40    1:47.13        
                  51.40     1:47.13 (55.73)                                        
 24 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           1:50.13    1:47.78        
                  51.41     1:47.78 (56.37)                                        
 25 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR            1:50.82    1:47.86        
                  52.61     1:47.86 (55.25)                                        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.38        
                  50.62     1:48.38 (57.76)                                        
 27 Callahan, Maggie          11 GAEL-MR              1:50.12    1:49.12        
                  50.27     1:49.12 (58.85)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene             11 CFB-MR               1:52.79    1:50.14        
                  51.12     1:50.14 (59.02)                                        
 29 Reyna, Margaux            12 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.70        
                  51.91     1:51.70 (59.79)                                        
 30 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 GAEL-MR              1:54.37    1:54.56        
                  54.61     1:54.56 (59.95)                                        
 31 Grand, Sophie             11 Badger-MR            1:58.00    1:55.98        
                  53.24   1:55.98 (1:02.74)                                        
 32 Prisco, Juliana K         11 GAEL-MR              1:56.85    1:56.23        
                  53.76   1:56.23 (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:48.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.17          DQ (58.66)                                        
 -- Nowak, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Katz, Arden               11 CFB-MR               2:10.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.92                                                            
 -- Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR            1:39.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:20.50    1:20.77        
                  36.62     1:20.77 (44.15)                                        
  2 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:24.31    1:23.24        
                  39.61     1:23.24 (43.63)                                        
  3 Amato, Caroline           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:23.76        
                  39.32     1:23.76 (44.44)                                        
  4 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:25.04        
                  37.97     1:25.04 (47.07)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:26.46        
                  39.65     1:26.46 (46.81)                                        
  6 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:26.86        
                  40.03     1:26.86 (46.83)                                        
  7 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.98    1:28.80        
  8 Schneider, Stephanie P    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.03        
                  41.94     1:29.03 (47.09)                                        
  9 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:29.08        
                  41.75     1:29.08 (47.33)                                        
 10 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:30.92        
                  41.01     1:30.92 (49.91)                                        
 11 Yamada, Tamayo            11 Badger-MR            1:36.08    1:31.67        
                  42.42     1:31.67 (49.25)                                        
 12 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.32        
                  43.08     1:32.32 (49.24)                                        
 13 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:43.81    1:33.08        
                  42.21     1:33.08 (50.87)                                        
 14 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:36.00        
                  41.41     1:36.00 (54.59)                                        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.37        
                  43.77     1:36.37 (52.60)                                        
 16 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.04        
                  45.35     1:38.04 (52.69)                                        
 17 Nowak, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:40.76        
                  46.34     1:40.76 (54.42)                                        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.80    1:41.32        
                  47.25     1:41.32 (54.07)                                        
 19 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR            1:47.36    1:44.31        
                  48.60     1:44.31 (55.71)                                        
 20 Bacus, Maristella S       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.68    1:45.20        
                  49.43     1:45.20 (55.77)                                        
 21 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:57.02    1:47.91        
                  47.20   1:47.91 (1:00.71)                                        
 22 Grand, Sophie             11 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:48.01        
                  48.50     1:48.01 (59.51)                                        
 23 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.91        
                  51.93     1:51.91 (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              2:45.08    2:41.17        
                  35.20     1:14.91 (39.71)     2:02.87 (47.96)     2:41.17 (38.30)
  2 Victory, Margaret M       12 Badger-MR            2:42.40    2:43.17        
                  38.26     1:20.34 (42.08)     2:06.35 (46.01)     2:43.17 (36.82)
  3 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     11 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    2:48.28        
                  36.55     1:20.13 (43.58)     2:09.72 (49.59)     2:48.28 (38.56)
  4 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:53.80    2:48.78        
                  36.99     1:19.59 (42.60)     2:10.33 (50.74)     2:48.78 (38.45)
  5 Chu, Sophia W             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.32        
                  35.64     1:16.84 (41.20)     2:09.61 (52.77)     2:50.32 (40.71)
  6 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:54.17    2:51.12        
                  37.02     1:21.75 (44.73)     2:14.11 (52.36)     2:51.12 (37.01)
  7 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.39        
                  41.53     1:22.67 (41.14)     2:12.08 (49.41)     2:51.39 (39.31)
  8 Schneider, Stephanie P    12 LIAC-MR              3:06.19    2:57.83        
                  42.11     1:28.20 (46.09)     2:21.24 (53.04)     2:57.83 (36.59)
  9 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:57.21    2:57.86        
                  41.04     1:25.69 (44.65)     2:17.86 (52.17)     2:57.86 (40.00)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:58.39        
                  40.21     1:24.73 (44.52)     2:17.46 (52.73)     2:58.39 (40.93)
 11 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.09        
                  41.34     1:30.52 (49.18)     2:21.88 (51.36)     3:01.09 (39.21)
 12 Heath, Zoe R              12 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    3:01.25        
                  39.96     1:25.76 (45.80)     2:19.25 (53.49)     3:01.25 (42.00)
 13 Amato, Caroline           11 LIAC-MR              3:06.70    3:02.05        
                  38.44     1:27.29 (48.85)     2:22.37 (55.08)     3:02.05 (39.68)
 14 Lau, Anabelle             11 LIAC-MR              3:02.22    3:02.96        
                  39.47     1:24.24 (44.77)     2:18.92 (54.68)     3:02.96 (44.04)
 15 Lim, Hyzell C             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.60    3:04.62        
                  39.81     1:23.59 (43.78)     2:21.26 (57.67)     3:04.62 (43.36)
 16 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              3:29.36    3:06.97        
                  40.99     1:27.03 (46.04)     2:22.63 (55.60)     3:06.97 (44.34)
 17 Crystal, Ella J           11 Badger-MR            3:54.25    3:07.34        
                  44.70     1:31.62 (46.92)     2:24.65 (53.03)     3:07.34 (42.69)
 18 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.87        
                  45.29     1:32.39 (47.10)     2:23.98 (51.59)     3:07.87 (43.89)
 19 Marshall, Eileen C        11 GAEL-MR              3:01.40    3:10.59        
                  44.87     1:33.00 (48.13)     2:28.44 (55.44)     3:10.59 (42.15)
 20 Wong, Allison L           11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.87        
                  41.21     1:33.80 (52.59)     2:28.73 (54.93)     3:13.87 (45.14)
 21 Martino, Samantha L       11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:14.87        
                  52.37     1:39.71 (47.34)     2:33.60 (53.89)     3:14.87 (41.27)
 22 Howard, Charlotte G       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:16.28        
                  47.52     1:39.71 (52.19)     2:31.26 (51.55)     3:16.28 (45.02)
 23 Bacus, Maristella S       11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:17.36        
                  45.82     1:34.70 (48.88)     2:34.44 (59.74)     3:17.36 (42.92)
 24 Reyna, Margaux            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.94        
                  40.91     1:28.70 (47.79)   2:35.28 (1:06.58)     3:17.94 (42.66)
 25 Boneville, Ava M          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:18.12        
                  45.80     1:37.07 (51.27)     2:36.97 (59.90)     3:18.12 (41.15)
 26 Boyer, Sydney E           11 Badger-MR            3:46.39    3:22.38        
                  49.08     1:40.08 (51.00)     2:37.67 (57.59)     3:22.38 (44.71)
 27 Fitch, Gianna N           11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.08        
                  48.20     1:37.80 (49.60)     2:35.97 (58.17)     3:25.08 (49.11)
 28 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           3:31.09    3:27.67        
                  52.48     1:43.17 (50.69)   2:44.40 (1:01.23)     3:27.67 (43.27)
 29 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:27.76        
                  47.95     1:42.35 (54.40)   2:43.93 (1:01.58)     3:27.76 (43.83)
 30 Tsang, Jolene             11 CFB-MR                    NT    3:30.12        
                  47.26     1:41.40 (54.14)   2:44.49 (1:03.09)     3:30.12 (45.63)
 31 Toll, Penelope            11 CFB-MR               3:32.76    3:41.13        
                                1:50.90 ( )   2:53.03 (1:02.13)     3:41.13 (48.10)
 -- Hwee, Kiele S             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  42.71     1:29.07 (46.36)                                        
 -- Nowak, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              3:03.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.48     1:30.07 (45.59)     2:24.56 (54.49)          DQ (42.28)
 -- Katz, Arden               11 CFB-MR               4:02.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.42     1:49.28 (56.86)   2:56.86 (1:07.58)          DQ (50.18)
 -- Lomas, Melissa *          12 Badger-MR            2:56.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            5:40.02    5:45.86        
                  31.63     1:05.28 (33.65)     1:40.16 (34.88)     2:15.19 (35.03)
        2:50.67 (35.48)     3:26.31 (35.64)     4:01.96 (35.65)     4:36.91 (34.95)
        5:11.65 (34.74)     5:45.86 (34.21)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           5:52.76    5:47.81        
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:35.90 (33.64)     2:10.66 (34.76)
        2:45.71 (35.05)     3:21.31 (35.60)     3:57.93 (36.62)     4:34.34 (36.41)
        5:11.21 (36.87)     5:47.81 (36.60)                                        
  3 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR              5:32.00    5:50.85        
                  29.66     1:02.22 (32.56)     1:36.08 (33.86)     2:10.87 (34.79)
        2:46.42 (35.55)     3:22.42 (36.00)     3:59.18 (36.76)     4:36.33 (37.15)
        5:13.93 (37.60)     5:50.85 (36.92)                                        
  4 Ebratt, Emily             13 Badger-MR            5:41.40    5:51.79        
                  31.22     1:05.16 (33.94)     1:40.53 (35.37)     2:17.34 (36.81)
        2:53.28 (35.94)     3:29.67 (36.39)     4:05.32 (35.65)     4:41.49 (36.17)
        5:17.82 (36.33)     5:51.79 (33.97)                                        
  5 Bluvol, Sam               14 GAEL-MR              5:52.68    6:05.42        
                  31.87     1:07.19 (35.32)     1:44.14 (36.95)     2:21.31 (37.17)
        2:58.94 (37.63)     3:36.65 (37.71)     4:15.02 (38.37)     4:51.85 (36.83)
        5:29.11 (37.26)     6:05.42 (36.31)                                        
  6 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           6:14.81    6:13.39        
                  33.32     1:09.07 (35.75)     1:46.87 (37.80)     2:24.85 (37.98)
        3:03.11 (38.26)     3:41.97 (38.86)     4:20.68 (38.71)     4:58.91 (38.23)
        5:37.32 (38.41)     6:13.39 (36.07)                                        
  7 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR                NT    6:23.76        
                  34.60     1:11.71 (37.11)     1:49.23 (37.52)     2:26.97 (37.74)
        3:05.39 (38.42)     3:45.00 (39.61)     4:24.86 (39.86)     5:05.07 (40.21)
        5:45.19 (40.12)     6:23.76 (38.57)                                        
  8 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR           6:34.43    6:37.63        
                  34.90     1:13.45 (38.55)     1:53.85 (40.40)     2:34.69 (40.84)
        3:15.12 (40.43)     3:55.25 (40.13)     4:36.55 (41.30)     5:18.56 (42.01)
        5:59.06 (40.50)     6:37.63 (38.57)                                        
  9 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR                NT    6:38.09        
                  34.22     1:13.64 (39.42)     1:53.80 (40.16)     2:34.22 (40.42)
        3:14.79 (40.57)     3:56.26 (41.47)     4:37.43 (41.17)     5:19.80 (42.37)
        5:58.94 (39.14)     6:38.09 (39.15)                                        
 10 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           7:03.90    6:52.44        
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)     1:56.81 (41.03)     2:39.15 (42.34)
        3:21.12 (41.97)     4:03.57 (42.45)     4:45.99 (42.42)     5:28.87 (42.88)
        6:12.23 (43.36)     6:52.44 (40.21)                                        
 11 Henry, Ciara              13 Badger-MR            7:09.54    7:04.09        
                  34.52     1:13.81 (39.29)     1:55.45 (41.64)     2:39.22 (43.77)
        3:23.38 (44.16)     4:08.49 (45.11)     4:53.77 (45.28)     5:38.61 (44.84)
        6:23.51 (44.90)     7:04.09 (40.58)                                        
 12 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR           7:26.60    7:11.07        
                  33.55     1:14.09 (40.54)     1:57.61 (43.52)     2:41.49 (43.88)
        3:26.45 (44.96)     4:12.35 (45.90)     4:57.54 (45.19)     5:42.55 (45.01)
        6:28.15 (45.60)     7:11.07 (42.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole              14 GAEL-MR              2:31.96    2:31.15        
                  36.04     1:13.67 (37.63)     1:52.88 (39.21)     2:31.15 (38.27)
  2 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:32.12    2:34.90        
                  36.83     1:16.03 (39.20)     1:56.01 (39.98)     2:34.90 (38.89)
  3 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.31        
                  38.80     1:18.98 (40.18)     1:59.60 (40.62)     2:40.31 (40.71)
  4 Ebratt, Emily             13 Badger-MR            2:32.87    2:42.06        
                  38.42     1:18.62 (40.20)     2:00.73 (42.11)     2:42.06 (41.33)
  5 Bluvol, Sam               14 GAEL-MR              2:41.56    2:45.70        
                  39.09     1:21.28 (42.19)     2:03.86 (42.58)     2:45.70 (41.84)
  6 Georgiou, Joanna          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.78        
                  39.44     1:21.58 (42.14)     2:04.43 (42.85)     2:46.78 (42.35)
  7 Colucci, Christina        14 GAEL-MR              2:53.29    2:50.24        
                  41.23     1:23.72 (42.49)     2:06.97 (43.25)     2:50.24 (43.27)
  8 Pope, Caileigh A          14 Badger-MR            2:49.00    2:54.50        
                  41.42   2:54.50 (2:13.08)                                        
  9 Weaver, Maggie M          13 GAEL-MR              3:10.09    2:55.78        
                  40.47     1:25.28 (44.81)     2:12.31 (47.03)     2:55.78 (43.47)
 10 Geer, Sophie N            13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.47        
 11 Henry, Ciara              13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:58.73        
                  40.74     1:26.75 (46.01)     2:13.57 (46.82)     2:58.73 (45.16)
 12 Rooney, Siobahnn          14 GAEL-MR              3:04.42    3:04.51        
                  42.08     1:29.35 (47.27)     2:17.81 (48.46)     3:04.51 (46.70)
 -- Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR           2:56.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.38                             2:15.14 ( )        DQ (1:15.76)
 -- Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           2:47.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.64     1:23.28 (43.64)     2:06.99 (43.71)          DQ (43.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             14 Badger-MR            2:39.79    2:44.63        
                  37.80     1:19.36 (41.56)     2:02.32 (42.96)     2:44.63 (42.31)
  2 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           3:00.85    2:56.00        
                  40.27     1:24.34 (44.07)     2:10.96 (46.62)     2:56.00 (45.04)
  3 Pope, Caileigh A          14 Badger-MR            2:55.21    2:59.02        
                  38.07     1:22.68 (44.61)     2:09.70 (47.02)     2:59.02 (49.32)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.44        
                  42.59     1:30.25 (47.66)     2:18.71 (48.46)     3:07.44 (48.73)
  5 Ebratt, Emily             13 Badger-MR            2:56.62    3:07.89        
                  42.40     1:30.46 (48.06)     2:19.56 (49.10)     3:07.89 (48.33)
  6 Colucci, Christina        14 GAEL-MR              3:12.14    3:09.35        
                  43.42     1:30.86 (47.44)     2:20.36 (49.50)     3:09.35 (48.99)
  7 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           3:15.15    3:16.63        
                  45.36     1:36.78 (51.42)     2:26.96 (50.18)     3:16.63 (49.67)
  8 Weaver, Maggie M          13 GAEL-MR              3:21.68    3:17.29        
                  43.65     1:35.09 (51.44)     2:26.42 (51.33)     3:17.29 (50.87)
  9 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR                NT    3:24.20        
                  45.62     1:36.96 (51.34)     2:30.40 (53.44)     3:24.20 (53.80)
 10 Henry, Ciara              13 Badger-MR            3:04.00    3:25.38        
                  30.90       46.63 (15.73)   2:31.98 (1:45.35)     3:25.38 (53.40)
 11 Georgiou, Joanna          13 Middies-MR                NT    3:33.34        
                  46.78     1:40.71 (53.93)     2:37.59 (56.88)     3:33.34 (55.75)
 12 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR                NT    3:46.24        
                  50.00     1:47.12 (57.12)     2:46.94 (59.82)     3:46.24 (59.30)
 -- Geer, Sophie N            13 GAEL-MR              3:30.93         NS        
 -- Rooney, Siobahnn          14 GAEL-MR              3:49.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluvol, Sam               14 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:01.06        
  2 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           3:05.24    3:06.24        
                  40.87                             2:18.57 ( )     3:06.24 (47.67)
  3 Rooney, Siobahnn          14 GAEL-MR              3:10.76    3:20.66        
                  42.22     1:34.18 (51.96)     2:28.42 (54.24)     3:20.66 (52.24)
  4 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    3:31.34        
                  46.06     1:40.80 (54.74)     2:36.15 (55.35)     3:31.34 (55.19)
  5 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR                NT    3:40.99        
                  44.07     1:42.48 (58.41)   2:42.92 (1:00.44)     3:40.99 (58.07)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah H           15 Badger-MR            5:48.07    5:55.54        
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)     1:43.28 (35.64)     2:18.97 (35.69)
        2:54.85 (35.88)     3:31.12 (36.27)     4:07.55 (36.43)     4:44.10 (36.55)
        5:20.49 (36.39)     5:55.54 (35.05)                                        
  2 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           6:03.28    5:58.93        
                  32.13     1:07.31 (35.18)     1:43.71 (36.40)     2:20.16 (36.45)
        2:56.17 (36.01)     3:33.00 (36.83)     4:10.11 (37.11)     4:46.73 (36.62)
        5:23.41 (36.68)     5:58.93 (35.52)                                        
  3 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR                NT    6:47.32        
                  34.42     1:13.90 (39.48)     1:54.71 (40.81)     2:35.91 (41.20)
      4:13.77 (1:37.86)     4:42.99 (29.22)                             5:25.44 ( )
        6:07.04 (41.60)     6:47.32 (40.28)                                        
  4 Sickenius, Nicole L       16 CFB-MR                    NT    6:52.46        
                  29.74     1:12.47 (42.73)     1:54.03 (41.56)     2:36.49 (42.46)
        3:19.24 (42.75)     4:01.50 (42.26)     4:44.72 (43.22)     5:27.36 (42.64)
        6:10.10 (42.74)     6:52.46 (42.36)                                        
 -- Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           5:56.30         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:17.20    2:22.84        
                  33.50     1:09.34 (35.84)     1:45.96 (36.62)     2:22.84 (36.88)
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H           15 Badger-MR            2:25.05    2:24.78        
                  35.48     1:11.38 (35.90)     1:48.39 (37.01)     2:24.78 (36.39)
  3 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.77    2:31.40        
                  34.58     1:12.00 (37.42)     1:51.36 (39.36)     2:31.40 (40.04)
  4 Sickenius, Nicole L       16 CFB-MR                    NT    2:36.64        
                  37.55     1:16.34 (38.79)     1:56.21 (39.87)     2:36.64 (40.43)
  5 Hall, Emma M              15 Middies-MR                NT    3:45.44        
                  53.61     1:49.00 (55.39)     2:47.23 (58.23)     3:45.44 (58.21)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S       15 Badger-MR            2:40.97    2:44.83        
                  36.38     1:18.40 (42.02)     2:02.12 (43.72)     2:44.83 (42.71)
  2 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    3:01.04        
                  41.19     1:27.09 (45.90)     2:14.19 (47.10)     3:01.04 (46.85)
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H           15 Badger-MR            2:59.62    3:01.92        
                  39.59     1:26.34 (46.75)     2:15.03 (48.69)     3:01.92 (46.89)
  4 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.63        
                  39.76   3:04.63 (2:24.87)                                        
  5 Sickenius, Nicole L       16 CFB-MR                    NT    3:13.89        
                  37.35   3:13.89 (2:36.54)                                        
  6 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           3:18.37    3:16.40        
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)     2:23.83 (52.57)     3:16.40 (52.57)
  7 Hall, Emma M              15 Middies-MR           4:20.24    4:23.32        
                  59.38   2:09.08 (1:09.70)   3:16.98 (1:07.90)   4:23.32 (1:06.34)
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C         16 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        15 GAEL-MR              2:38.29         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:25.33        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 GAEL-MR              2:29.64    2:34.18        
  3 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           2:52.58    2:55.38        
 -- Sickenius, Nicole L       16 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M         10 GAEL-MR              2:29.15    2:30.89        
                  32.86     1:12.06 (39.20)     1:53.11 (41.05)     2:30.89 (37.78)
  2 Sinnott, Michael P        10 Badger-MR            2:40.68    2:37.44        
                  34.23     1:14.21 (39.98)     1:56.12 (41.91)     2:37.44 (41.32)
  3 Lavelle, Thomas P         10 Badger-MR            2:41.11    2:37.94        
                  35.97     1:16.14 (40.17)     1:57.85 (41.71)     2:37.94 (40.09)
  4 Hardart, Max              10 Badger-MR            2:40.37    2:38.41        
                  36.01     1:17.06 (41.05)     1:59.26 (42.20)     2:38.41 (39.15)
  5 Tung, Nicholas E          10 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:38.53        
                  36.65     1:18.44 (41.79)     2:00.11 (41.67)     2:38.53 (38.42)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:41.90        
                  36.08     1:16.41 (40.33)     1:59.42 (43.01)     2:41.90 (42.48)
  7 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:42.34        
                  35.66     1:17.33 (41.67)     2:01.63 (44.30)     2:42.34 (40.71)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               2:55.75    2:44.47        
                  37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)     2:02.78 (43.92)     2:44.47 (41.69)
  9 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               2:59.81    2:44.97        
                  37.52     1:19.24 (41.72)     2:01.43 (42.19)     2:44.97 (43.54)
 10 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              2:44.32    2:45.48        
                  36.65     1:19.26 (42.61)     2:03.39 (44.13)     2:45.48 (42.09)
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              2:44.77    2:45.51        
                  36.93     1:19.88 (42.95)     2:02.17 (42.29)     2:45.51 (43.34)
 12 Veru, Theodore V           9 GAEL-MR              3:19.72    2:49.35        
                  34.73     1:17.86 (43.13)   2:49.35 (1:31.49)                    
 13 Capaldi, Matthew D        10 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:50.42        
                  37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)     2:06.36 (45.29)     2:50.42 (44.06)
 14 Martinus, Farren M        10 LIAC-MR              2:46.91    2:50.50        
                  37.17     1:21.95 (44.78)     2:06.89 (44.94)     2:50.50 (43.61)
 15 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               2:55.37    2:51.89        
                  37.64     1:21.71 (44.07)     2:07.98 (46.27)     2:51.89 (43.91)
 16 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              2:47.47    2:52.78        
                  37.48     1:22.18 (44.70)     2:06.70 (44.52)     2:52.78 (46.08)
 17 Verma, Austin             10 LIAC-MR              2:55.24    2:54.67        
                  39.60     1:25.03 (45.43)     2:10.67 (45.64)     2:54.67 (44.00)
 18 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               3:11.29    2:55.84        
                  36.80     1:21.71 (44.91)     2:10.16 (48.45)     2:55.84 (45.68)
 19 Tews, Sebastian H         10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.96        
                  38.63     1:23.82 (45.19)     2:11.14 (47.32)     2:56.96 (45.82)
 20 Beleznay, Andras           9 LIAC-MR              2:56.47    2:57.31        
                  41.63     1:27.14 (45.51)     2:13.93 (46.79)     2:57.31 (43.38)
 21 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:01.63        
                  38.30     1:24.08 (45.78)     2:13.32 (49.24)     3:01.63 (48.31)
 22 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C   9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.99        
                  40.53     1:29.51 (48.98)     2:19.64 (50.13)     3:05.99 (46.35)
 23 Shnayder, Justin D         9 LIAC-MR              3:13.27    3:07.06        
                  42.13     1:32.56 (50.43)     2:23.61 (51.05)     3:07.06 (43.45)
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           3:07.63    3:08.05        
                  42.15     1:30.82 (48.67)     2:20.43 (49.61)     3:08.05 (47.62)
 25 Vaz, Adam                 10 LIAC-MR              3:16.47    3:08.48        
                  40.92     1:27.28 (46.36)     2:18.28 (51.00)     3:08.48 (50.20)
 26 Mink, Colin G             10 LIAC-MR              3:12.21    3:15.19        
                  39.83     1:30.55 (50.72)     2:23.96 (53.41)     3:15.19 (51.23)
 27 Eforo, Edward             10 GAEL-MR              3:16.47    3:15.35        
                                1:34.69 ( )     2:25.76 (51.07)     3:15.35 (49.59)
 28 Cash, James P              9 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:19.38        
                  43.97     1:34.27 (50.30)     2:27.94 (53.67)     3:19.38 (51.44)
 29 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:21.55        
                  45.25     1:39.04 (53.79)     2:31.65 (52.61)     3:21.55 (49.90)
 30 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:21.59        
                  43.49     1:36.13 (52.64)     2:31.68 (55.55)     3:21.59 (49.91)
 31 Andrianov, Arthur          9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:27.15        
                  44.23     1:36.51 (52.28)     2:32.97 (56.46)     3:27.15 (54.18)
 32 Neuberger, Zach           10 CFB-MR               3:29.46    3:32.67        
                  47.94     1:42.22 (54.28)     2:39.21 (56.99)     3:32.67 (53.46)
 33 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT    3:33.46        
                  46.39     1:42.78 (56.39)     2:41.45 (58.67)     3:33.46 (52.01)
 34 Denfeld, JP                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:40.56        
                  44.79     1:37.77 (52.98)   2:38.81 (1:01.04)   3:40.56 (1:01.75)
 -- Reilly, Danny W           10 GAEL-MR              3:12.69         NS        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S         9 Badger-MR            3:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M         10 GAEL-MR              1:21.10    1:19.47        
                  38.53     1:19.47 (40.94)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:23.32        
                  40.53     1:23.32 (42.79)                                        
  3 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.41        
                  40.42     1:23.41 (42.99)                                        
  4 Capaldi, Matthew D        10 Badger-MR            1:24.03    1:23.77        
                  40.95     1:23.77 (42.82)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:24.24        
                  41.01     1:24.24 (43.23)                                        
  6 Tung, Nicholas E          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:24.26        
                  40.73     1:24.26 (43.53)                                        
  7 Veru, Theodore V           9 GAEL-MR              1:26.24    1:24.81        
                  40.54     1:24.81 (44.27)                                        
  8 Sinnott, Michael P        10 Badger-MR            1:25.08    1:25.13        
                  42.29     1:25.13 (42.84)                                        
  9 Lavelle, Thomas P         10 Badger-MR            1:25.38    1:26.09        
                  42.16     1:26.09 (43.93)                                        
 10 Martinus, Farren M        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:28.96        
                  43.29     1:28.96 (45.67)                                        
 11 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:32.53    1:29.19        
                  43.87     1:29.19 (45.32)                                        
 12 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:29.43        
                  43.05     1:29.43 (46.38)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:29.89        
                  43.47     1:29.89 (46.42)                                        
 13 Vaz, Adam                 10 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:29.89        
                  43.27     1:29.89 (46.62)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:40.33    1:30.20        
                  43.48     1:30.20 (46.72)                                        
 16 Regev, Ari                 9 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:32.57        
                  45.00     1:32.57 (47.57)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:32.73        
                  44.49     1:32.73 (48.24)                                        
 18 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:30.54    1:33.39        
                  45.42     1:33.39 (47.97)                                        
 19 Andrianov, Arthur          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:34.33        
                  45.65     1:34.33 (48.68)                                        
 20 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:33.62    1:34.61        
                  45.45     1:34.61 (49.16)                                        
 21 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:36.40        
 22 Tews, Sebastian H         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:36.42        
                  47.19     1:36.42 (49.23)                                        
 23 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:38.31        
                  50.08     1:38.31 (48.23)                                        
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:39.72    1:40.08        
                  50.08     1:40.08 (50.00)                                        
 25 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:43.16        
                  51.01     1:43.16 (52.15)                                        
 26 Mink, Colin G             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:43.32        
                  49.13     1:43.32 (54.19)                                        
 27 Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:48.98        
                  51.38     1:48.98 (57.60)                                        
 28 Denfeld, JP                9 GAEL-MR              1:41.87    1:49.46        
                  55.29     1:49.46 (54.17)                                        
 29 Eforo, Edward             10 GAEL-MR              1:46.51    1:50.93        
                  55.49     1:50.93 (55.44)                                        
 30 Racanello, Peter C         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.44    1:52.81        
                  52.29   1:52.81 (1:00.52)                                        
 31 Cash, James P              9 LIAC-MR              1:53.16    1:55.51        
                  55.01   1:55.51 (1:00.50)                                        
 32 Ma, Michael Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:57.09        
                  56.46   1:57.09 (1:00.63)                                        
 33 Neuberger, Zach           10 CFB-MR               1:59.67    1:59.82        
                  58.03   1:59.82 (1:01.79)                                        
 34 Savransky, Daniel          9 LIAC-MR              2:09.36    2:08.66        
                1:01.80   2:08.66 (1:06.86)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Andras           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.11        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:51.33              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Wu, Alexander L            9 LIAC-MR              2:17.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:06.10        DQ (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Sung, Lou-Fei              9 GAEL-MR              2:07.30         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  56.04        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Campanile, John A          9 GAEL-MR              1:36.40        XDQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.59          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR           2:14.03         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.65          DQ (53.76)                                        
 -- Shnayder, Justin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.50        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:51.50                                                            
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S         9 Badger-MR            2:00.00         NS        
                  41.71                                                            
 -- Lichtman, Jackson          9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Lichtman, Grant            9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Reilly, Danny W           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C        10 GAEL-MR              1:33.92         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max              10 Badger-MR            1:30.75    1:29.94        
                  43.00     1:29.94 (46.94)                                        
  2 Capaldi, Matthew D        10 Badger-MR            1:29.21    1:30.49        
                  43.00     1:30.49 (47.49)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory J        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:32.48        
                  43.80     1:32.48 (48.68)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:33.49    1:32.79        
                  44.56     1:32.79 (48.23)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.60        
                  44.53     1:33.60 (49.07)                                        
  6 Sinnott, Michael P        10 Badger-MR            1:38.98    1:35.72        
                  45.98     1:35.72 (49.74)                                        
  7 Norris, Timothy M         10 GAEL-MR              1:40.90    1:39.32        
                  46.26     1:39.32 (53.06)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P         10 Badger-MR            1:39.15    1:39.52        
                  47.65     1:39.52 (51.87)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:42.37        
                  47.94     1:42.37 (54.43)                                        
 10 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.93    1:45.56        
                  50.27     1:45.56 (55.29)                                        
 11 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:43.97    1:47.42        
                  50.54     1:47.42 (56.88)                                        
 12 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:46.37    1:47.46        
                  51.00     1:47.46 (56.46)                                        
 13 Regev, Ari                 9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.25        
                  51.41     1:48.25 (56.84)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:53.08    1:49.83        
                  52.12     1:49.83 (57.71)                                        
 15 Campanile, John A          9 GAEL-MR              2:01.98    1:51.08        
                  51.29     1:51.08 (59.79)                                        
 16 Vaz, Adam                 10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.62        
                  54.08     1:53.62 (59.54)                                        
 17 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:50.07    1:53.66        
                  53.18   1:53.66 (1:00.48)                                        
 18 Shnayder, Justin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.69    1:55.69        
                  54.06   1:55.69 (1:01.63)                                        
 19 Eforo, Edward             10 GAEL-MR              2:03.54    1:57.55        
                  55.38   1:57.55 (1:02.17)                                        
 20 Ma, Michael Y              9 LIAC-MR              2:22.40    1:58.02        
                  58.00   1:58.02 (1:00.02)                                        
 21 Cash, James P              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:58.74        
                  56.78   1:58.74 (1:01.96)                                        
 22 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR           1:53.64    1:59.37        
                  57.03   1:59.37 (1:02.34)                                        
 23 Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    2:03.81        
                  56.31   2:03.81 (1:07.50)                                        
 24 Denfeld, JP                9 GAEL-MR              2:12.47    2:09.14        
                  59.70   2:09.14 (1:09.44)                                        
 25 Eckert, James P            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:13.59        
                1:02.79   2:13.59 (1:10.80)                                        
 26 Savransky, Daniel          9 LIAC-MR              2:34.15    2:25.84        
                1:06.41   2:25.84 (1:19.43)                                        
 27 Racanello, Peter C         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:26.56        
                1:09.10   2:26.56 (1:17.46)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:03.46        DQ (1:13.41)                                        
 -- Wu, Alexander L            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.40        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Neuberger, Zach           10 CFB-MR               2:03.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.03        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Lichtman, Jackson          9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C        10 GAEL-MR              1:40.91         NS        
 -- Lichtman, Grant            9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S         9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Reilly, Danny W           10 GAEL-MR              2:07.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:24.45        
                  41.43     1:24.45 (43.02)                                        
  2 Hardart, Max              10 Badger-MR            1:25.34    1:28.72        
                  40.78     1:28.72 (47.94)                                        
  3 Capaldi, Matthew D        10 Badger-MR            1:27.90    1:28.83        
                  41.20     1:28.83 (47.63)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:29.38        
                  39.95     1:29.38 (49.43)                                        
  5 Sherman, Benjammin         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:29.57        
                  41.28     1:29.57 (48.29)                                        
  6 Tung, Nicholas E          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:31.63        
                  42.30     1:31.63 (49.33)                                        
  7 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:48.97    1:32.54        
                  42.03     1:32.54 (50.51)                                        
  8 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:39.89        
                  44.37     1:39.89 (55.52)                                        
  9 Martinus, Farren M        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:40.24        
                  43.20     1:40.24 (57.04)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:43.78    1:41.12        
                  44.21     1:41.12 (56.91)                                        
 11 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:48.36    1:41.28        
                  45.38     1:41.28 (55.90)                                        
 12 Tews, Sebastian H         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.55        
                  49.30     1:45.55 (56.25)                                        
 13 Campanile, John A          9 GAEL-MR              1:41.00    1:47.63        
                  47.19   1:47.63 (1:00.44)                                        
 14 Verma, Austin             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.89        
                  47.60   1:49.89 (1:02.29)                                        
 15 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:48.79    1:51.24        
                  51.13   1:51.24 (1:00.11)                                        
 16 Andrianov, Arthur          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.11        
                  57.27   2:03.11 (1:05.84)                                        
 -- Sung, Lou-Fei              9 GAEL-MR              2:53.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.38                                                            
 -- Mink, Colin G             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.32        DQ (1:02.10)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Andras           9 LIAC-MR              2:01.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.78        DQ (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Regev, Ari                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Stuart, Andrew P           9 Badger-MR            1:55.00         NS        
 -- Veru, Theodore V           9 GAEL-MR              1:42.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:09.87    1:08.04        
                  34.15     1:08.04 (33.89)                                        
  2 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR           1:07.31    1:08.37        
                  35.27     1:08.37 (33.10)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            1:14.57    1:10.73        
                  34.51     1:10.73 (36.22)                                        
  4 Rosato, Luke M            12 Badger-MR            1:17.60    1:15.73        
                  37.16     1:15.73 (38.57)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR            1:16.55    1:16.29        
                  37.45     1:16.29 (38.84)                                        
  6 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:18.11    1:20.22        
                  39.97     1:20.22 (40.25)                                        
  7 Murray, Ryan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.07        
                  39.83     1:21.07 (41.24)                                        
  8 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               1:21.21    1:21.23        
                  39.12     1:21.23 (42.11)                                        
  9 Hwang, Colin              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.02        
                  38.95     1:22.02 (43.07)                                        
 10 Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              1:20.07    1:22.82        
                  41.39     1:22.82 (41.43)                                        
 11 Gebhart, Tyler            11 Badger-MR            1:26.12    1:23.89        
                  40.65     1:23.89 (43.24)                                        
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:24.63        
                  41.66     1:24.63 (42.97)                                        
 13 Nordstrom, Dylan L        11 Badger-MR            1:24.56    1:25.52        
                  42.74     1:25.52 (42.78)                                        
 14 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.46        
                  43.11     1:26.46 (43.35)                                        
 15 Amanatides, Alexander P   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:26.93        
                  42.07     1:26.93 (44.86)                                        
 16 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:28.00        
                  43.37     1:28.00 (44.63)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:28.62        
                  42.74     1:28.62 (45.88)                                        
 18 Dephillips, AJ            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.31    1:29.81        
                  44.25     1:29.81 (45.56)                                        
 19 DeStaebler, Keith E       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:30.53        
                  43.14     1:30.53 (47.39)                                        
 20 Abraham, Anthony T        11 GAEL-MR              1:29.25    1:30.67        
                  44.99     1:30.67 (45.68)                                        
 21 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:30.74        
                  45.40     1:30.74 (45.34)                                        
 22 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:33.02        
                  45.67     1:33.02 (47.35)                                        
 23 Clow, Christopher M       11 GAEL-MR              1:33.06    1:33.73        
                  44.84     1:33.73 (48.89)                                        
 24 Eforo, Alex               12 GAEL-MR              1:34.04    1:33.96        
 25 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:40.62        
                  49.51     1:40.62 (51.11)                                        
 26 Atlagh, Eoin M            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.73    1:42.32        
                  48.82     1:42.32 (53.50)                                        
 27 Walsh, Connor J           12 LIAC-MR              1:49.64    1:43.69        
                  49.58     1:43.69 (54.11)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Jack T          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:45.50                                                            
 -- Murray, Timothy I         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.56         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:14.63        
                  35.17     1:14.63 (39.46)                                        
  2 Simpson, Tyler J          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:19.37        
                  38.21     1:19.37 (41.16)                                        
  3 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.58        
                  37.27     1:21.58 (44.31)                                        
  4 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:27.72        
                  41.37     1:27.72 (46.35)                                        
  5 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               1:26.80    1:28.48        
                  41.41     1:28.48 (47.07)                                        
  6 Van, Jacob M              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:29.76        
                  42.27     1:29.76 (47.49)                                        
  7 Quinones, Luca M          11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:30.56        
                  42.73     1:30.56 (47.83)                                        
  8 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            1:32.29    1:32.03        
                  44.48     1:32.03 (47.55)                                        
  9 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:32.15        
                  44.75     1:32.15 (47.40)                                        
 10 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:32.43        
                  43.32     1:32.43 (49.11)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              1:32.82    1:33.05        
                  44.92     1:33.05 (48.13)                                        
 12 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR           1:32.97    1:33.11        
                  41.74     1:33.11 (51.37)                                        
 13 Sohn, Tyler M             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:33.26        
                  44.58     1:33.26 (48.68)                                        
 14 Dephillips, AJ            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:34.15        
                  46.09     1:34.15 (48.06)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            1:31.24    1:35.16        
                  46.28     1:35.16 (48.88)                                        
 16 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.09        
                  45.37     1:36.09 (50.72)                                        
 17 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.80    1:38.74        
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:40.20        
                  47.17     1:40.20 (53.03)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:40.94        
 20 Clow, Christopher M       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.84    1:41.23        
 21 Eforo, Alex               12 GAEL-MR              1:41.78    1:44.82        
 22 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:44.94        
                  50.17     1:44.94 (54.77)                                        
 23 Abraham, Anthony T        11 GAEL-MR              1:44.06    1:46.84        
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni A       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:48.03        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR            1:36.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.72          DQ (52.02)                                        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         12 LIAC-MR              1:46.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.13        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Murray, Timothy I         12 GAEL-MR              1:32.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR           1:06.70    1:08.37        
  2 Rosato, Luke M            12 Badger-MR            1:15.95    1:14.93        
  3 Simpson, Tyler J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.89        
  4 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.03        
  5 Hwang, Colin              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.78        
  6 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.06        
  7 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:29.22    1:24.22        
  8 Hartigan, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            1:29.87    1:25.10        
  9 Quinones, Luca M          11 Badger-MR            1:19.93    1:26.21        
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni A       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:26.87        
 11 Sohn, Tyler M             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:26.99        
 12 Nordstrom, Dylan L        11 Badger-MR            1:21.10    1:27.43        
 13 Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.69        
                  39.48     1:28.69 (49.21)                                        
 14 Van, Jacob M              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:30.21        
                  42.21     1:30.21 (48.00)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Jack T          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:34.41        
                  40.99     1:34.41 (53.42)                                        
 16 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:34.88        
                  42.93     1:34.88 (51.95)                                        
 17 Murray, Ryan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.07    1:44.79        
                  49.37     1:44.79 (55.42)                                        
 18 Walsh, Connor J           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:45.02        
                  46.07     1:45.02 (58.95)                                        
 19 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:50.42        
                  48.51   1:50.42 (1:01.91)                                        
 20 Atlagh, Eoin M            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.20        
                  53.57   1:55.20 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- DeStaebler, Keith E       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.64          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.05          DQ (57.47)                                        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.95          DQ (54.61)                                        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T        11 GAEL-MR              1:41.39         NS        
 -- Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven              12 Middies-MR           2:25.36    2:26.79        
                  31.15     1:08.03 (36.88)     1:52.41 (44.38)     2:26.79 (34.38)
  2 Loveless, Liam J          12 Badger-MR            2:24.42    2:27.50        
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)     1:53.71 (41.19)     2:27.50 (33.79)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:32.77        
                  34.49     1:13.66 (39.17)     1:58.55 (44.89)     2:32.77 (34.22)
  4 Quinones, Luca M          11 Badger-MR            2:40.76    2:40.09        
                  33.80     1:15.61 (41.81)     2:04.11 (48.50)     2:40.09 (35.98)
  5 Rosato, Luke M            12 Badger-MR            2:54.78    2:40.71        
                  34.94     1:15.86 (40.92)     2:04.17 (48.31)     2:40.71 (36.54)
  6 Kalinin, Anton S          12 Badger-MR            2:44.23    2:45.36        
                  36.91     1:17.21 (40.30)     2:08.69 (51.48)     2:45.36 (36.67)
  7 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               2:46.30    2:46.50        
                  35.03     1:17.64 (42.61)     2:06.76 (49.12)     2:46.50 (39.74)
  8 Sohn, Tyler M             12 LIAC-MR              2:54.38    2:46.78        
                  37.99     1:20.02 (42.03)     2:10.63 (50.61)     2:46.78 (36.15)
  9 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:52.55    2:46.90        
                  37.85     1:21.36 (43.51)     2:10.46 (49.10)     2:46.90 (36.44)
 10 Rosado, Alex P            11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:47.55        
                  39.10     1:18.79 (39.69)     2:11.71 (52.92)     2:47.55 (35.84)
 11 Umanskiy, David           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.71    2:49.15        
                  37.32     1:24.80 (47.48)     2:11.55 (46.75)     2:49.15 (37.60)
 12 Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              2:52.77    2:51.22        
                  37.74     1:23.91 (46.17)     2:14.19 (50.28)     2:51.22 (37.03)
 13 Lim, Hans C               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:52.50        
                  35.38     1:20.94 (45.56)     2:11.89 (50.95)     2:52.50 (40.61)
 14 Van, Jacob M              12 LIAC-MR              2:59.33    2:52.84        
                  40.19     1:25.38 (45.19)     2:15.50 (50.12)     2:52.84 (37.34)
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin g      12 LIAC-MR              2:54.44    2:52.85        
                  41.19     1:24.25 (43.06)     2:14.09 (49.84)     2:52.85 (38.76)
 16 Hartigan, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            2:48.00    2:54.76        
                  39.70     1:23.75 (44.05)     2:15.39 (51.64)     2:54.76 (39.37)
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A       11 LIAC-MR              3:02.33    2:56.39        
                  39.71     1:22.97 (43.26)     2:16.92 (53.95)     2:56.39 (39.47)
 18 Hwang, Colin              11 LIAC-MR              3:00.68    2:59.90        
                  36.76     1:21.92 (45.16)     2:19.63 (57.71)     2:59.90 (40.27)
 19 Amanatides, Alexander P   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.77    3:00.23        
                  39.93     1:26.25 (46.32)     2:20.20 (53.95)     3:00.23 (40.03)
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   11 LIAC-MR              3:12.73    3:03.22        
                  38.97     1:23.75 (44.78)   2:26.14 (1:02.39)     3:03.22 (37.08)
 21 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              3:37.36    3:04.15        
                  43.75     1:29.85 (46.10)     2:22.89 (53.04)     3:04.15 (41.26)
 22 Nordstrom, Dylan L        11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:04.91        
                  40.09     1:26.52 (46.43)     2:23.54 (57.02)     3:04.91 (41.37)
 23 Eforo, Alex               12 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:05.70        
                  42.61     1:29.99 (47.38)   3:05.70 (1:35.71)                    
 24 DeStaebler, Keith E       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.78        
                  40.18     1:26.24 (46.06)     2:21.34 (55.10)     3:06.78 (45.44)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       11 LIAC-MR              3:16.49    3:07.55        
                  45.79     1:34.00 (48.21)     2:26.58 (52.58)     3:07.55 (40.97)
 26 Pittas, George N          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.05        
                  44.38     1:33.37 (48.99)     2:23.82 (50.45)     3:10.05 (46.23)
 27 Murray, Ryan R            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.94        
                  44.77     1:31.85 (47.08)   2:37.31 (1:05.46)     3:15.94 (38.63)
 28 Shopis, Eric C            11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.02        
                  47.50     1:38.39 (50.89)     2:35.27 (56.88)     3:16.02 (40.75)
 29 Abraham, Anthony T        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:26.18        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.06     1:32.34 (48.28)     2:30.64 (58.30)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.33     1:41.77 (46.44)     2:35.63 (53.86)          DQ (40.98)
 -- Dephillips, AJ            11 LIAC-MR              3:26.26         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  42.71     1:29.04 (46.33)     2:19.13 (50.09)          DQ (43.77)
 -- Gebhart, Tyler            11 Badger-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.73     1:28.03 (45.30)   2:29.44 (1:01.41)          DQ (46.66)
 -- Atlagh, Eoin M            11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  48.63     1:40.56 (51.93)   3:39.37 (1:58.81)              DQ ( )
 -- McCarthy, Jack T          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.97     1:36.63 (56.66)   2:50.61 (1:13.98)          DQ (45.10)
 -- Walsh, Connor J           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.66     1:44.56 (56.90)   2:47.09 (1:02.53)          DQ (48.62)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           14 GAEL-MR              5:05.49    5:13.49        
                  28.13       59.64 (31.51)     1:31.87 (32.23)     2:04.16 (32.29)
        2:35.61 (31.45)     3:07.70 (32.09)     3:39.69 (31.99)     4:12.19 (32.50)
        4:43.39 (31.20)     5:13.49 (30.10)                                        
  2 Loveless, Jack J          13 Badger-MR            5:35.78    5:40.32        
                  30.45     1:05.08 (34.63)     1:40.06 (34.98)     2:15.99 (35.93)
        2:50.45 (34.46)     3:25.93 (35.48)     4:01.42 (35.49)     4:36.86 (35.44)
        5:09.61 (32.75)     5:40.32 (30.71)                                        
  3 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           5:52.25    5:40.78        
                  30.72     1:04.77 (34.05)     1:39.99 (35.22)     2:16.02 (36.03)
        2:50.56 (34.54)     3:25.91 (35.35)     4:01.55 (35.64)     4:35.54 (33.99)
        5:08.55 (33.01)     5:40.78 (32.23)                                        
  4 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           5:56.80    5:48.95        
                  29.68     1:03.38 (33.70)     1:38.48 (35.10)     2:12.70 (34.22)
        2:51.30 (38.60)     3:27.76 (36.46)     4:04.89 (37.13)     4:40.66 (35.77)
        5:15.91 (35.25)     5:48.95 (33.04)                                        
  5 McPhillips, Liam T        14 GAEL-MR              5:50.09    5:53.38        
                  30.41     1:04.41 (34.00)     1:39.76 (35.35)     2:15.98 (36.22)
        2:52.76 (36.78)     3:29.18 (36.42)     4:05.48 (36.30)     4:41.86 (36.38)
        5:17.94 (36.08)     5:53.38 (35.44)                                        
  6 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR                NT    6:06.13        
                  30.24     1:06.85 (36.61)     1:44.14 (37.29)     2:22.21 (38.07)
        3:00.86 (38.65)     3:39.17 (38.31)     4:17.80 (38.63)     4:55.99 (38.19)
        5:32.90 (36.91)     6:06.13 (33.23)                                        
  7 Sheppard, Jason D         14 GAEL-MR              6:00.72    6:06.77        
                  32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)     1:45.59 (37.48)     2:22.59 (37.00)
        3:00.75 (38.16)     3:37.92 (37.17)     4:15.24 (37.32)     4:52.81 (37.57)
        5:30.75 (37.94)     6:06.77 (36.02)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph A       13 Badger-MR            6:29.87    6:08.54        
                  33.12     1:12.05 (38.93)     1:51.14 (39.09)     2:29.59 (38.45)
        3:08.06 (38.47)     3:45.74 (37.68)     4:22.70 (36.96)     4:58.87 (36.17)
        5:35.51 (36.64)     6:08.54 (33.03)                                        
  9 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            6:36.76    6:41.10        
                  34.84     1:14.26 (39.42)     1:54.62 (40.36)     2:35.06 (40.44)
        3:15.96 (40.90)     3:57.52 (41.56)     4:40.29 (42.77)     5:21.09 (40.80)
        6:02.51 (41.42)     6:41.10 (38.59)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              6:48.76    6:45.37        
                  34.24     1:13.79 (39.55)     1:55.60 (41.81)     2:36.81 (41.21)
        3:18.80 (41.99)     4:00.76 (41.96)     4:42.59 (41.83)     5:24.43 (41.84)
        6:06.21 (41.78)     6:45.37 (39.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           14 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:12.93        
                  32.26     1:05.90 (33.64)     1:40.33 (34.43)     2:12.93 (32.60)
  2 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           2:20.26    2:26.50        
                  33.50     1:09.12 (35.62)     1:49.03 (39.91)     2:26.50 (37.47)
  3 Sheppard, Jason D         14 GAEL-MR              2:28.05    2:27.97        
                  35.09     1:12.73 (37.64)     1:51.66 (38.93)     2:27.97 (36.31)
  4 Scarcella, Joseph A       13 Badger-MR            2:32.26    2:29.77        
                  34.76     1:13.02 (38.26)     1:51.64 (38.62)     2:29.77 (38.13)
  5 McPhillips, Liam T        14 GAEL-MR              2:28.85    2:35.09        
                  35.89     1:14.73 (38.84)     1:55.06 (40.33)     2:35.09 (40.03)
  6 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:54.63    2:37.07        
                  37.00     1:17.18 (40.18)     1:57.53 (40.35)     2:37.07 (39.54)
  7 Marshall, John F          14 GAEL-MR              2:49.12    2:46.33        
                  38.61     1:20.16 (41.55)     2:03.50 (43.34)     2:46.33 (42.83)
  8 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.02        
                  38.43     1:21.35 (42.92)     2:05.06 (43.71)     2:47.02 (41.96)
  9 Eforo, John T             14 GAEL-MR              2:47.50    2:47.61        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            2:17.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           14 GAEL-MR              3:48.43    2:36.07        
                  36.37     1:16.10 (39.73)     1:55.98 (39.88)     2:36.07 (40.09)
  2 Loveless, Jack J          13 Badger-MR            2:49.34    2:43.81        
                  38.42     1:19.47 (41.05)     2:02.31 (42.84)     2:43.81 (41.50)
  3 Scarcella, Joseph A       13 Badger-MR            2:51.21    2:47.78        
                  38.91     1:21.63 (42.72)     2:05.02 (43.39)     2:47.78 (42.76)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T        14 GAEL-MR              2:47.58    2:49.09        
                  37.46     1:19.69 (42.23)     2:03.58 (43.89)     2:49.09 (45.51)
  5 Eforo, John T             14 GAEL-MR              2:52.15    2:51.47        
                  37.76     1:20.27 (42.51)     2:05.44 (45.17)     2:51.47 (46.03)
  6 Sheppard, Jason D         14 GAEL-MR              2:53.32    2:53.77        
                  40.74     1:25.23 (44.49)     2:09.88 (44.65)     2:53.77 (43.89)
  7 Marshall, John F          14 GAEL-MR              3:00.21    2:56.79        
                  38.26     1:22.17 (43.91)     2:08.90 (46.73)     2:56.79 (47.89)
  8 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.09        
                  40.74     1:27.69 (46.95)     2:18.13 (50.44)     3:08.09 (49.96)
  9 Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            3:01.07    3:09.16        
                  43.47     1:33.35 (49.88)     2:22.47 (49.12)     3:09.16 (46.69)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.44        
                  44.57     1:35.40 (50.83)     2:27.33 (51.93)     3:18.44 (51.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Jack J          13 Badger-MR            2:21.67    2:28.81        
                  32.46     1:11.35 (38.89)     1:51.83 (40.48)     2:28.81 (36.98)
  2 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           2:48.72    2:42.13        
                  33.28     1:13.44 (40.16)     1:58.14 (44.70)     2:42.13 (43.99)
  3 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.97        
                  33.09     1:15.33 (42.24)     2:02.72 (47.39)     2:47.97 (45.25)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            5:37.81    5:18.41        
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)     1:33.40 (32.63)     2:06.07 (32.67)
        2:38.16 (32.09)     3:11.32 (33.16)     3:43.02 (31.70)     4:14.87 (31.85)
        4:47.21 (32.34)     5:18.41 (31.20)                                        
  2 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           5:26.42    5:19.20        
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)     1:30.94 (31.76)     2:03.12 (32.18)
        2:35.59 (32.47)     3:08.39 (32.80)     3:41.39 (33.00)     4:13.94 (32.55)
        4:47.79 (33.85)     5:19.20 (31.41)                                        
  3 Madden, Owen              16 GAEL-MR              5:32.56    5:43.41        
                  30.20     1:03.31 (33.11)     1:37.53 (34.22)     2:12.12 (34.59)
        2:47.74 (35.62)     3:22.98 (35.24)     3:58.48 (35.50)     4:33.91 (35.43)
        5:09.28 (35.37)     5:43.41 (34.13)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Brendan         15 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:48.57        
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)     1:36.08 (35.05)     2:10.90 (34.82)
        2:46.80 (35.90)     3:22.88 (36.08)     3:58.83 (35.95)     4:36.41 (37.58)
        5:13.95 (37.54)     5:48.57 (34.62)                                        
  5 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           5:58.21    5:50.98        
                  30.74     1:04.68 (33.94)     1:39.79 (35.11)     2:15.50 (35.71)
        2:51.64 (36.14)     3:28.16 (36.52)     4:04.16 (36.00)     4:40.71 (36.55)
        5:17.32 (36.61)     5:50.98 (33.66)                                        
  6 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR           6:48.14    6:45.04        
                  33.82     1:12.79 (38.97)     1:53.56 (40.77)     2:35.19 (41.63)
        3:17.99 (42.80)     4:01.10 (43.11)                             5:26.18 ( )
        6:08.26 (42.08)     6:45.04 (36.78)                                        
  7 Stoll, Felix j            16 Middies-MR                NT    6:45.20        
                  35.53     1:18.12 (42.59)   2:50.42 (1:32.30)                    
                                4:24.81 ( )                             5:55.78 ( )
      7:27.94 (1:32.16)         6:45.20 ( )                                        
  8 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR           6:51.78    6:53.47        
                  37.69     1:20.46 (42.77)     2:03.46 (43.00)     2:48.54 (45.08)
        3:32.20 (43.66)     4:12.75 (40.55)     4:56.76 (44.01)                    
            6:17.50 ( )     6:53.47 (35.97)                                        
 -- Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR           6:14.13         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            2:18.59    2:16.04        
                  43.98   2:16.04 (1:32.06)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V           16 GAEL-MR              2:19.40    2:16.22        
                  38.03   2:16.22 (1:38.19)                                        
  3 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR                NT    2:22.18        
                  33.26     1:09.14 (35.88)     1:46.32 (37.18)     2:22.18 (35.86)
  4 Madden, Owen              16 GAEL-MR              2:21.27    2:25.14        
                  55.69   2:25.14 (1:29.45)                                        
  5 Staffin, Tyler M          17 GAEL-MR              2:23.55    2:26.10        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        16 GAEL-MR              2:26.69    2:27.26        
                  35.27     1:12.44 (37.17)     1:50.54 (38.10)     2:27.26 (36.72)
  7 Kanim, Jared F            15 GAEL-MR              2:24.44    2:28.59        
                  48.79   2:28.59 (1:39.80)                                        
  8 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           2:27.03    2:29.90        
                                                    1:52.56 ( )     2:29.90 (37.34)
  9 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR           2:59.09    2:49.88        
 -- Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR           2:21.64         NS        
                  48.10                                                            
 -- Schaefer, Brendan         15 GAEL-MR              2:43.07         NS        
 -- Stewart, Kevin P          16 GAEL-MR              2:24.53         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicchiello, Ryan J        16 GAEL-MR              2:40.99    2:39.47        
                  35.42     1:15.66 (40.24)     1:57.24 (41.58)     2:39.47 (42.23)
  2 Schaefer, Brendan         15 GAEL-MR              2:38.28    2:43.29        
                  35.92     1:17.16 (41.24)     2:00.48 (43.32)     2:43.29 (42.81)
  3 Deverna, Kyle V           16 GAEL-MR              2:47.81    2:46.04        
                  36.96     1:20.22 (43.26)     2:03.96 (43.74)     2:46.04 (42.08)
  4 Kanim, Jared F            15 GAEL-MR              2:50.23    2:54.15        
                  38.09     1:22.89 (44.80)     2:09.86 (46.97)     2:54.15 (44.29)
  5 Stoll, Felix j            16 Middies-MR           3:03.50    2:58.37        
                  38.68     1:23.72 (45.04)     2:11.63 (47.91)     2:58.37 (46.74)
  6 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR           3:27.35    2:58.83        
                  47.22     1:40.09 (52.87)     2:34.35 (54.26)     2:58.83 (24.48)
  7 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR           3:12.28    3:04.52        
                  40.90     1:27.98 (47.08)     2:17.11 (49.13)     3:04.52 (47.41)
 -- Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Eid, Christian J          15 Badger-MR            2:44.91         NS        
 -- Stewart, Kevin P          16 GAEL-MR              2:47.61         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staffin, Tyler M          17 GAEL-MR              2:33.47    2:34.39        
 -- Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           2:48.78    2:14.57        
      Did not finish