Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2014 02:57 PM
           2014 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/14/2014 to 11/16/2014            
                              Sanction #: 141111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            31.54      30.43        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                 31.66      31.11        
  3 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      32.22      31.99        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.29      32.03        
  5 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 32.34      32.17        
  6 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            32.34      32.88        
  7 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.17        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR                 34.03      33.22        
  9 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.46      33.45        
 10 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.63      33.79        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            33.34      33.80        
 12 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            34.05      34.54        
 13 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.98      35.43        
 14 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR                 40.39      35.99        
 15 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 37.61      36.24        
 16 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            37.37      36.42        
 17 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.73        
 18 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      36.77        
 19 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.25        
 20 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      37.83      37.40        
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                    NT      37.55        
 22 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 44.18      37.85        
 23 Kurilina, Sonya            9 HYB-MR                    NT      37.88        
 24 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            41.64      38.31        
 25 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 40.79      38.55        
 26 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.43      38.64        
 27 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 38.27      38.82        
 27 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR                    NT      38.82        
 29 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            42.63      39.06        
 30 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 41.00      39.29        
 31 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.97      40.20        
 32 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 38.98      40.89        
 33 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            41.32      40.99        
 34 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 47.00      41.09        
 35 Akiyama, Maya             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.15        
 36 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.35      41.26        
 37 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 40.39      41.44        
 38 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            43.97      41.47        
 39 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            39.55      41.67        
 40 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                 42.00      41.76        
 41 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            43.39      42.08        
 42 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 43.86      42.70        
 43 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            44.34      43.46        
 44 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            45.79      43.98        
 45 Venezia, Madelyn S        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.82      45.56        
 46 Gottschall, Sydney        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.04      45.99        
 47 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            53.65      48.12        
 48 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR                 49.15      48.22        
 49 Thomas, Emilie             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.97        
 50 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:11.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:05.96    1:03.79        
                  31.06     1:03.79 (32.73)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:13.85    1:06.85        
                  32.37     1:06.85 (34.48)                                        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:10.02    1:08.30        
                  32.57     1:08.30 (35.73)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.26    1:10.93        
                  33.43     1:10.93 (37.50)                                        
  5 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          1:16.17    1:12.85        
                  35.67     1:12.85 (37.18)                                        
  6 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:14.19        
                  34.64     1:14.19 (39.55)                                        
  7 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:14.43        
                  35.46     1:14.43 (38.97)                                        
  8 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR               1:14.46    1:14.50        
  9 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR               1:37.22    1:15.61        
                  37.09     1:15.61 (38.52)                                        
 10 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.53    1:15.86        
                  35.85     1:15.86 (40.01)                                        
 11 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:27.73    1:15.96        
                  35.85     1:15.96 (40.11)                                        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:23.28    1:16.70        
                  36.82     1:16.70 (39.88)                                        
 13 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.82    1:17.17        
                  36.28     1:17.17 (40.89)                                        
 14 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:25.91    1:17.57        
                  37.12     1:17.57 (40.45)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.84    1:18.09        
                  37.73     1:18.09 (40.36)                                        
 16 Lee, Pearl S               9 FLY-MR               1:31.11    1:18.63        
                  37.99     1:18.63 (40.64)                                        
 17 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:21.97    1:19.17        
                  38.07     1:19.17 (41.10)                                        
 18 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.69    1:21.11        
                  38.77     1:21.11 (42.34)                                        
 19 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.21        
                  39.44     1:21.21 (41.77)                                        
 20 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:23.05        
                  39.05     1:23.05 (44.00)                                        
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.27        
                  39.83     1:23.27 (43.44)                                        
 22 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:24.33        
                  37.97     1:24.33 (46.36)                                        
 23 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:25.60    1:24.73        
                  40.03     1:24.73 (44.70)                                        
 24 Maher, Annabel            10 HYB-MR               1:32.42    1:24.83        
 25 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:25.55    1:25.35        
                  40.04     1:25.35 (45.31)                                        
 26 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:37.67    1:25.87        
                  40.30     1:25.87 (45.57)                                        
 27 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:40.56    1:26.56        
                  38.24     1:26.56 (48.32)                                        
 28 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:28.95    1:27.52        
                  41.91     1:27.52 (45.61)                                        
 29 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:28.38    1:27.78        
                  39.29     1:27.78 (48.49)                                        
 30 Kurilina, Sonya            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.85        
                  41.26     1:27.85 (46.59)                                        
 31 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:38.29    1:30.91        
                  42.36     1:30.91 (48.55)                                        
 32 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.95    1:32.21        
                  43.38     1:32.21 (48.83)                                        
 33 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:32.74        
                  40.85     1:32.74 (51.89)                                        
 34 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:32.81        
                  40.80     1:32.81 (52.01)                                        
 35 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.50    1:33.84        
                  41.70     1:33.84 (52.14)                                        
 36 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:29.90    1:34.16        
                  43.80     1:34.16 (50.36)                                        
 37 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.44    1:34.99        
                  44.70     1:34.99 (50.29)                                        
 38 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:25.61    1:35.20        
 39 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:43.58    1:36.36        
                  44.68     1:36.36 (51.68)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.43        
                  46.82     1:36.43 (49.61)                                        
 41 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR               1:31.73    1:38.10        
                  43.85     1:38.10 (54.25)                                        
 42 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:32.44    1:39.06        
                  44.60     1:39.06 (54.46)                                        
 43 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:39.50        
                  47.12     1:39.50 (52.38)                                        
 44 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:44.15    1:41.83        
 45 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:41.86        
                  47.51     1:41.86 (54.35)                                        
 46 Venezia, Madelyn S        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.15    1:42.26        
                  47.45     1:42.26 (54.81)                                        
 47 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:42.27        
 48 Lee, Kelsey                9 NYCC-MR              1:48.36    1:43.35        
                  48.16     1:43.35 (55.19)                                        
 49 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.82        
                  49.83     1:47.82 (57.99)                                        
 50 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR               2:01.58    1:48.92        
                  51.97     1:48.92 (56.95)                                        
 51 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:54.08        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               2:39.18    2:30.60        
                  34.36     1:12.22 (37.86)     1:51.82 (39.60)     2:30.60 (38.78)
  2 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          2:46.37    2:36.91        
                  37.44     1:18.07 (40.63)     1:58.95 (40.88)     2:36.91 (37.96)
  3 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR               2:55.49    2:38.96        
                  37.10     1:17.62 (40.52)     1:58.54 (40.92)     2:38.96 (40.42)
  4 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR               2:38.66    2:39.63        
                  36.84     1:16.95 (40.11)     1:59.18 (42.23)     2:39.63 (40.45)
  5 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               2:42.00    2:40.20        
                  36.94     1:18.86 (41.92)     2:00.40 (41.54)     2:40.20 (39.80)
  6 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          3:00.79    2:43.83        
                  37.48     1:18.78 (41.30)     2:03.08 (44.30)     2:43.83 (40.75)
  7 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:44.82        
                  38.52     1:21.16 (42.64)     2:04.77 (43.61)     2:44.82 (40.05)
  8 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    2:47.83        
                  35.74     1:18.47 (42.73)     2:05.83 (47.36)     2:47.83 (42.00)
  9 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          2:44.52    2:48.23        
                  37.92     1:21.04 (43.12)     2:05.26 (44.22)     2:48.23 (42.97)
 10 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.86    2:49.93        
                  37.83     1:21.40 (43.57)     2:06.61 (45.21)     2:49.93 (43.32)
 11 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:49.94        
                  36.70     1:20.03 (43.33)     2:04.88 (44.85)     2:49.94 (45.06)
 12 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:55.38        
                  36.14     1:20.81 (44.67)     2:09.70 (48.89)     2:55.38 (45.68)
 13 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    3:00.94        
                  41.12     1:26.71 (45.59)     2:14.23 (47.52)     3:00.94 (46.71)
 14 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR               2:50.00    3:01.30        
                  42.15     1:28.49 (46.34)     2:15.30 (46.81)     3:01.30 (46.00)
 15 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:15.60        
                  39.52     1:31.01 (51.49)     2:24.20 (53.19)     3:15.60 (51.40)
 16 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          2:59.08    3:20.04        
                  45.98     1:36.92 (50.94)   3:20.04 (1:43.12)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 36.89      35.54        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            37.53      36.21        
  3 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR                 43.65      37.62        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      39.38      37.98        
  5 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            38.58      38.10        
  6 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 38.12      38.25        
  7 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.75        
  8 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR                 39.91      39.37        
  9 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR                 38.99      39.69        
 10 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.44      39.72        
 11 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.36      39.88        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.27      39.89        
 13 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 39.94      40.47        
 14 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                    NT      41.26        
 15 Xhari, Emy                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.42        
 16 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 43.81      42.17        
 17 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      46.46      42.30        
 18 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 45.59      42.72        
 19 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            42.42      42.98        
 20 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.54      43.17        
 21 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 43.94      43.45        
 22 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            43.20      43.65        
 23 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.70      44.69        
 24 Kurilina, Sonya            9 HYB-MR                    NT      44.82        
 25 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            47.30      44.89        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                 56.26      45.25        
 27 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 45.98      46.08        
 28 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.21        
 29 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR            47.89      46.28        
 30 Akiyama, Maya             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.36        
 31 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.93      46.79        
 32 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            48.53      46.85        
 33 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.35      47.12        
 34 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            53.10      47.65        
 35 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 48.12      47.80        
 36 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR            52.31      48.02        
 37 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR                 54.29      48.22        
 38 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR                    NT      48.25        
 39 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.26        
 40 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            49.90      49.38        
 41 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR                 54.16      49.69        
 42 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 51.99      49.79        
 43 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 50.55      50.99        
 44 Gottschall, Sydney        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.30      51.41        
 45 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                 52.08      51.72        
 46 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR            55.12      51.86        
 47 Venezia, Madelyn S        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.53      52.12        
 48 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR            57.43      52.96        
 49 Thomas, Emilie             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.40        
 50 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:21.17        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:19.85    1:18.04        
                  38.42     1:18.04 (39.62)                                        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:20.03        
                  38.60     1:20.03 (41.43)                                        
  3 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR               1:30.54    1:22.29        
                  41.17     1:22.29 (41.12)                                        
  4 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:22.44        
                  39.86     1:22.44 (42.58)                                        
  5 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR               1:30.10    1:23.57        
  6 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:24.00        
                  41.89     1:24.00 (42.11)                                        
  7 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR               1:33.36    1:24.83        
                  42.48     1:24.83 (42.35)                                        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:29.23    1:25.11        
                  41.29     1:25.11 (43.82)                                        
  9 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:24.62    1:25.81        
                  42.47     1:25.81 (43.34)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    1:26.73        
                  42.07     1:26.73 (44.66)                                        
 11 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR               1:45.08    1:27.11        
                  43.88     1:27.11 (43.23)                                        
 12 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.64    1:27.38        
                  42.32     1:27.38 (45.06)                                        
 13 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:26.89    1:28.74        
                  44.80     1:28.74 (43.94)                                        
 14 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.62    1:33.29        
                  44.85     1:33.29 (48.44)                                        
 15 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:35.02        
                  46.86     1:35.02 (48.16)                                        
 16 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR          1:58.42    1:44.30        
                  51.32     1:44.30 (52.98)                                        
 17 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:53.68        
                  52.11   1:53.68 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT   X1:30.10        
 -- Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT         DQ        
                  46.14          DQ (50.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.03      40.49        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            42.45      41.13        
  3 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 52.04      44.02        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                    NT      44.79        
  5 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            48.52      45.21        
  6 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 52.00      45.41        
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR                 48.50      45.47        
  8 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.09      45.53        
  9 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 45.41      45.54        
 10 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR                48.79      45.91        
 11 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      46.00        
 12 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            46.53      46.96        
 13 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 46.03      47.09        
 14 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            48.17      47.23        
 15 Lee, Pearl S               9 FLY-MR                 48.42      48.08        
 16 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      48.39      48.22        
 17 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            46.69      48.79        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR                 49.18      48.91        
 19 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 49.16      49.04        
 20 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR                 49.07      49.26        
 21 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:03.02      49.53        
 22 Maher, Annabel            10 HYB-MR               1:11.28      51.12        
 23 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.79      51.58        
 24 Kurilina, Sonya            9 HYB-MR                    NT      52.44        
 25 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR                 56.00      53.31        
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR            54.98      54.35        
 27 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      57.90      54.39        
 28 Venezia, Madelyn S        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      54.80        
 29 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.28      55.25        
 30 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.02      56.17        
 31 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 53.35      56.46        
 32 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR               1:10.00      57.11        
 33 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:05.62      57.16        
 34 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR                 57.34      58.26        
 35 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            54.15      58.83        
 36 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 53.00      59.19        
 37 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR            58.22      59.62        
 38 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:00.78        
 39 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          1:02.10    1:00.84        
 40 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR            59.79    1:01.39        
 41 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:08.53        
 42 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:16.87    1:13.10        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:33.64    1:27.94        
                  41.37     1:27.94 (46.57)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.66    1:28.04        
                  42.34     1:28.04 (45.70)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:34.78    1:30.18        
                  43.20     1:30.18 (46.98)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.02    1:31.07        
                  43.81     1:31.07 (47.26)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.42        
                  41.85     1:31.42 (49.57)                                        
  6 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR               1:40.41    1:33.58        
                  46.15     1:33.58 (47.43)                                        
  7 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:36.94        
                  45.50     1:36.94 (51.44)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.29        
                  45.85     1:37.29 (51.44)                                        
  9 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.71    1:38.25        
                  46.32     1:38.25 (51.93)                                        
 10 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:38.81        
                  46.52     1:38.81 (52.29)                                        
 11 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:38.81    1:38.85        
                  46.94     1:38.85 (51.91)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:46.75    1:39.02        
                  47.53     1:39.02 (51.49)                                        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:47.70    1:40.11        
                  46.25     1:40.11 (53.86)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:41.01        
                  48.96     1:41.01 (52.05)                                        
 15 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:40.62    1:41.95        
                  49.90     1:41.95 (52.05)                                        
 16 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:42.12        
                  47.25     1:42.12 (54.87)                                        
 17 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:48.18    1:42.96        
                  47.97     1:42.96 (54.99)                                        
 18 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR          1:44.47    1:43.50        
                  49.12     1:43.50 (54.38)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:43.87        
                  49.99     1:43.87 (53.88)                                        
 20 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.71    1:44.30        
                  50.93     1:44.30 (53.37)                                        
 21 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:48.26    1:45.49        
                  49.62     1:45.49 (55.87)                                        
 22 Venezia, Madelyn S        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.68    1:49.36        
                  51.45     1:49.36 (57.91)                                        
 23 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.01    1:49.67        
 24 Kurilina, Sonya            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:52.14        
                  51.48   1:52.14 (1:00.66)                                        
 25 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR               1:54.07    1:55.18        
                  53.75   1:55.18 (1:01.43)                                        
 26 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:59.01        
                  56.43   1:59.01 (1:02.58)                                        
 27 Gottschall, Sydney        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.46    1:59.67        
                  56.28   1:59.67 (1:03.39)                                        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:06.74        
                  58.47   2:06.74 (1:08.27)                                        
 29 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.18        
                1:01.19   2:09.18 (1:07.99)                                        
 30 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.30        
                  59.09   2:09.30 (1:10.21)                                        
 -- Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.50         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR                31.71      32.05        
  2 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR                 33.21      32.80        
  3 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            37.76      33.57        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.36      35.30        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR                 38.29      36.81        
  6 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.92      40.76        
  7 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 43.96      41.07        
  8 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.14      41.48        
  9 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR                 43.45      42.01        
 10 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.56      44.45        
 11 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.40      44.57        
 12 Bacon, Marina S            9 RedTails-MR            43.41      45.03        
 13 Perez, Nicole              9 RedTails-MR            48.60      46.09        
 14 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR               1:07.44      47.79        
 15 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 51.45      49.96        
 16 Ledee, Sophia M            9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      51.92        
 17 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.61      53.62        
 18 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 51.17      54.45        
 19 Wilson, Destiny E         10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      55.71        
 20 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      55.99        
 21 Arteaga, Adeline A         9 FLY-MR               1:02.00      56.91        
 -- Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR      39.87     X44.61        
 -- Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 McBurney 14-15-MR      47.92     X48.34        
 -- Farmer, Laila             10 NYCC-MR                50.66         DQ        
 -- Lee, Kelsey                9 NYCC-MR              1:01.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.58    1:19.12        
                  35.82     1:19.12 (43.30)                                        
  2 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.39    1:36.45        
                  43.80     1:36.45 (52.65)                                        
  3 Duryea_Stern, Halea        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:45.13        
                  46.04     1:45.13 (59.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 NYCC-MR              1:13.02    1:13.74        
                  34.11     1:13.74 (39.63)                                        
  2 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.69    1:16.95        
                  35.63     1:16.95 (41.32)                                        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        10 FLY-MR               1:25.66    1:19.53        
                  36.48     1:19.53 (43.05)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.08    1:20.18        
                  37.42     1:20.18 (42.76)                                        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:29.63    1:22.58        
                  36.41     1:22.58 (46.17)                                        
  6 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR               1:23.58    1:22.93        
                  40.62     1:22.93 (42.31)                                        
  7 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:24.80    1:24.16        
                  39.37     1:24.16 (44.79)                                        
  8 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR               1:25.30    1:24.20        
                  38.94     1:24.20 (45.26)                                        
  9 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:31.28    1:24.77        
                  37.51     1:24.77 (47.26)                                        
 10 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR          1:32.09    1:26.72        
                  40.08     1:26.72 (46.64)                                        
 11 Roller, Mary Quin         10 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:28.72    1:27.52        
                  39.52     1:27.52 (48.00)                                        
 12 Lee, Pearl S               9 FLY-MR               1:37.25    1:27.69        
                  43.19     1:27.69 (44.50)                                        
 13 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:27.86        
                  38.25     1:27.86 (49.61)                                        
 14 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.91        
                  39.94     1:27.91 (47.97)                                        
 15 Wong, Linsey               9 NYCC-MR              1:27.02    1:28.44        
                  41.88     1:28.44 (46.56)                                        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.47        
                  42.08     1:28.47 (46.39)                                        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        10 HYB-MR               1:40.70    1:29.23        
                  42.35     1:29.23 (46.88)                                        
 18 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR          1:34.44    1:29.71        
                  40.07     1:29.71 (49.64)                                        
 19 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.58    1:30.62        
                  42.69     1:30.62 (47.93)                                        
 20 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR               1:41.79    1:32.92        
                  41.64     1:32.92 (51.28)                                        
 21 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR          1:49.86    1:33.02        
                  39.34     1:33.02 (53.68)                                        
 22 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.75    1:35.75        
                  45.07     1:35.75 (50.68)                                        
 23 Kurilina, Sonya            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.84        
                  44.89     1:35.84 (50.95)                                        
 24 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:46.75    1:35.97        
                  44.67     1:35.97 (51.30)                                        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.85        
                  49.19     1:38.85 (49.66)                                        
 26 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.37    1:41.70        
                  46.72     1:41.70 (54.98)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:41.86        
                  51.00     1:41.86 (50.86)                                        
 28 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:42.48        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D          9 RedTails-MR          1:56.57    1:46.00        
                  51.39     1:46.00 (54.61)                                        
 30 Venezia, Madelyn S        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:46.30        
                  50.17     1:46.30 (56.13)                                        
 31 Jeong, Bina                9 FLY-MR               1:48.77    1:47.18        
                  50.30     1:47.18 (56.88)                                        
 32 Posmentier, Martina S      9 RedTails-MR               NT    1:47.38        
                  50.16     1:47.38 (57.22)                                        
 33 Marte, Ashley              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.51        
                  53.57     1:51.51 (57.94)                                        
 34 Globuschutz, Savanah       9 HYB-MR               2:21.97    1:52.94        
                  51.47   1:52.94 (1:01.47)                                        
 35 Lee, Kelsey                9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.34        
 36 Ortiz, Katherine E         9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:56.13        
                  53.99   1:56.13 (1:02.14)                                        
 37 Krop, Ruby C               9 RedTails-MR          2:20.79    1:56.77        
                  55.57   1:56.77 (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Maher, Annabel            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  40.88          DQ (53.53)                                        
 -- KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR          1:35.62         DQ        
                  43.33          DQ (50.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:12.83    2:10.12        
     1) Vernon, Ariana J 10             2) Park, Sophia H 10              
     3) Mun, Annie L 10                 4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 10          
                  32.85     1:05.72 (32.87)     1:39.30 (33.58)     2:10.12 (30.82)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.05    2:11.81        
     1) Nada, Sama 9                    2) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10          
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 9               4) Liu, Laura B 10                
                  33.61     1:06.93 (33.32)     1:41.11 (34.18)     2:11.81 (30.70)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:19.47    2:14.66        
     1) Conrad, Sabrina L 10            2) D'Alessandro, Tessa M 9        
     3) Rabasco, Sara E 10              4) Kuduk, Norah 10                
                  32.32     1:07.45 (35.13)     1:41.71 (34.26)     2:14.66 (32.95)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:28.54    2:30.01        
     1) Ledee, Sophia M 9               2) Gil, Fiona G 9                 
     3) Lin, Nettie 9                   4) Burke, Caitlin E 9             
                  37.64     1:16.14 (38.50)     1:59.18 (43.04)     2:30.01 (30.83)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:36.51    2:31.41        
     1) Brennan, Annabel D 9            2) Austin, Jessica R 10           
     3) Melnick, Hannah D 9             4) Lynch, Katherine H 9           
                  34.15     1:14.42 (40.27)     1:56.03 (41.61)     2:31.41 (35.38)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:42.96    2:40.44        
     1) Perez, Nicole 9                 2) Wilson, Destiny E 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10         4) Bacon, Marina S 9              
                  40.68     1:26.32 (45.64)     2:02.56 (36.24)     2:40.44 (37.88)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:56.33    3:01.70        
     1) Posmentier, Martina S 9         2) Marte, Ashley 9                
     3) Krop, Ruby C 9                  4) Ortiz, Katherine E 9           
                  42.82     1:33.36 (50.54)     2:16.20 (42.84)     3:01.70 (45.50)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:36.34    2:27.57        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 10            2) Rabasco, Sara E 10             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 10            4) D'Alessandro, Tessa M 9        
                  39.57     1:19.02 (39.45)     1:54.00 (34.98)     2:27.57 (33.57)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:33.73    2:32.04        
     1) Mun, Annie L 10                 2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 10          
     3) Park, Sophia H 10               4) Hyun, Phoebe M 9               
                  39.06     1:21.14 (42.08)     2:00.23 (39.09)     2:32.04 (31.81)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:39.48    2:32.48        
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           2) Liu, Laura B 10                
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 9               4) Nada, Sama 9                   
                  46.35     1:25.49 (39.14)     1:59.15 (33.66)     2:32.48 (33.33)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:52.80    2:46.07        
     1) Kuduk, Norah 10                 2) Lynch, Katherine H 9           
     3) Murphy, Belle M 9               4) Brennan, Annabel D 9           
                  38.29     1:28.04 (49.75)     2:11.27 (43.23)     2:46.07 (34.80)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:52.58    2:51.48        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 9                  2) Lin, Nettie 9                  
     3) Burke, Caitlin E 9              4) Vernon, Ariana J 10            
                  41.18     1:34.46 (53.28)     2:18.00 (43.54)     2:51.48 (33.48)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:03.91    3:08.79        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 9                  2) Bacon, Marina S 9              
     3) Perez, Nicole 9                 4) Wilson, Destiny E 10           
                  53.02     1:35.64 (42.62)     2:31.79 (56.15)     3:08.79 (37.00)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:27.03         DQ        
     1) Ortiz, Katherine E 9            2) Marte, Ashley 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 10         4) Posmentier, Martina S 9        
                  49.30   1:50.55 (1:01.25)     2:38.26 (47.71)          DQ (42.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.82      26.11        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.66        
  3 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.09        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            27.60      27.10        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.85      28.18        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            29.31      28.55        
  7 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.66        
  8 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR            29.66      28.94        
  9 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            30.20      29.35        
 10 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            31.39      29.37        
 11 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.79      29.40        
 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            29.52      29.43        
 13 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.23      29.99        
 14 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            30.01      30.09        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.44        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 30.97      30.66        
 17 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.20      30.83        
 18 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 30.42      31.53        
 19 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.62        
 20 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            33.16      31.72        
 21 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      31.33      31.86        
 22 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            33.01      32.50        
 23 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.89        
 24 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            34.56      33.92        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            33.31      34.01        
 26 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR                 32.84      34.50        
 27 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.10      34.91        
 28 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 39.00      34.98        
 29 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR                 36.53      36.15        
 30 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.31        
 31 Yang, Zhejia              12 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.44        
 32 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 36.41      36.97        
 33 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                 36.02      37.02        
 34 Arteaga, Katherine        12 FLY-MR                 35.38      37.90        
 35 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 39.50      38.39        
 36 Caspare, Victoria G       11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.32        
 37 Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.21      56.87        
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            57.32      58.04        
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.43      58.13        
                  27.98       58.13 (30.15)                                        
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:00.56        
                  29.18     1:00.56 (31.38)                                        
  5 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:01.13        
                  29.92     1:01.13 (31.21)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR          1:06.02    1:03.65        
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.09    1:04.10        
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)                                        
  8 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.11        
                  31.10     1:04.11 (33.01)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:08.18    1:04.50        
                  30.18     1:04.50 (34.32)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.11    1:04.64        
                  32.01     1:04.64 (32.63)                                        
 11 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.56    1:04.95        
                  31.22     1:04.95 (33.73)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:04.98        
                  31.48     1:04.98 (33.50)                                        
 12 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:04.98        
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)                                        
 14 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:05.04        
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)                                        
 15 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:04.92    1:05.82        
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:06.82        
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:07.36    1:07.23        
                  32.57     1:07.23 (34.66)                                        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.11    1:07.33        
                  31.02     1:07.33 (36.31)                                        
 19 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:10.45    1:07.50        
                  32.69     1:07.50 (34.81)                                        
 20 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:08.41        
                  32.87     1:08.41 (35.54)                                        
 21 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:08.51        
                  32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)                                        
 22 Williams, Jasmine         11 NYCC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.66        
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)                                        
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.75    1:08.79        
                  32.49     1:08.79 (36.30)                                        
 24 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.12    1:08.95        
                  33.64     1:08.95 (35.31)                                        
 25 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:10.63    1:09.32        
                  31.90     1:09.32 (37.42)                                        
 26 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.45    1:09.45        
                  32.41     1:09.45 (37.04)                                        
 27 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:11.59    1:10.11        
                  34.45     1:10.11 (35.66)                                        
 28 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:10.17        
                  33.74     1:10.17 (36.43)                                        
 29 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.94    1:10.52        
                  33.75     1:10.52 (36.77)                                        
 30 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:10.75        
                  34.09     1:10.75 (36.66)                                        
 31 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:10.80        
                  33.50     1:10.80 (37.30)                                        
 32 Chafla, Vanessa C         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:11.44        
                  32.75     1:11.44 (38.69)                                        
 33 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR              1:14.33    1:12.14        
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)                                        
 34 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:18.02    1:12.44        
                  33.75     1:12.44 (38.69)                                        
 35 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.77        
                  34.20     1:13.77 (39.57)                                        
 36 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:13.85        
                  34.40     1:13.85 (39.45)                                        
 37 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:19.65    1:15.19        
                  35.34     1:15.19 (39.85)                                        
 38 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              1:12.52    1:15.36        
                  35.61     1:15.36 (39.75)                                        
 39 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:18.89    1:15.87        
                  36.25     1:15.87 (39.62)                                        
 40 Ross, Lillian A           12 Nycc Unattached-MR   1:35.45    1:16.39        
                  35.23     1:16.39 (41.16)                                        
 41 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:16.99        
                  36.55     1:16.99 (40.44)                                        
 42 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:18.33        
                  35.08     1:18.33 (43.25)                                        
 43 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.75    1:18.43        
                  35.85     1:18.43 (42.58)                                        
 44 Uberti, Victoria L        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:18.81        
                  36.67     1:18.81 (42.14)                                        
 45 Lee, Avery                11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.94        
                  36.34     1:18.94 (42.60)                                        
 46 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:22.88    1:19.09        
                  36.85     1:19.09 (42.24)                                        
 47 Izraztsov, Anastasia      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:19.70        
                  36.95     1:19.70 (42.75)                                        
 48 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               1:26.06    1:22.82        
                  38.48     1:22.82 (44.34)                                        
 49 Arteaga, Katherine        12 FLY-MR               1:18.34    1:22.93        
 50 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.95    1:23.00        
                  39.38     1:23.00 (43.62)                                        
 51 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.64    1:23.45        
                  41.39     1:23.45 (42.06)                                        
 52 Yang, Zhejia              12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.36        
                  38.74     1:24.36 (45.62)                                        
 53 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:24.39        
                  38.29     1:24.39 (46.10)                                        
 54 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR          1:25.36    1:24.68        
                  39.51     1:24.68 (45.17)                                        
 55 Khitrov, Sammy            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.88    1:25.41        
                  39.75     1:25.41 (45.66)                                        
 56 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:34.11    1:28.64        
                  41.97     1:28.64 (46.67)                                        
 57 Will, Ella G              11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.79        
                  44.37     1:36.79 (52.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.01    2:05.32        
                  28.35       59.88 (31.53)     1:33.01 (33.13)     2:05.32 (32.31)
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.74    2:07.42        
                  29.36     1:02.15 (32.79)     1:35.48 (33.33)     2:07.42 (31.94)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:07.32    2:07.86        
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:34.61 (33.17)     2:07.86 (33.25)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:11.36        
                  29.30     1:02.31 (33.01)     1:36.28 (33.97)     2:11.36 (35.08)
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:11.15    2:12.43        
                  31.16     1:05.34 (34.18)     1:39.57 (34.23)     2:12.43 (32.86)
  6 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.33    2:13.00        
                  30.83     1:03.97 (33.14)     1:38.40 (34.43)     2:13.00 (34.60)
  7 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR          2:24.58    2:17.63        
                  31.20     1:05.06 (33.86)     1:41.67 (36.61)     2:17.63 (35.96)
  8 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          2:22.23    2:18.63        
                  32.92     1:08.46 (35.54)     1:45.11 (36.65)     2:18.63 (33.52)
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.80    2:18.91        
                  31.46     1:06.17 (34.71)     1:43.13 (36.96)     2:18.91 (35.78)
 10 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.68    2:21.11        
                  31.31     1:06.99 (35.68)     1:44.12 (37.13)     2:21.11 (36.99)
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:21.55        
                  32.28     1:08.67 (36.39)     1:45.07 (36.40)     2:21.55 (36.48)
 12 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          2:33.16    2:21.96        
                  30.34     1:05.93 (35.59)     1:44.05 (38.12)     2:21.96 (37.91)
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:24.56        
                  33.03     1:09.94 (36.91)     1:47.58 (37.64)     2:24.56 (36.98)
 14 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.06    2:26.40        
                  31.81     1:09.19 (37.38)     1:49.07 (39.88)     2:26.40 (37.33)
 15 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               2:34.33    2:27.63        
                  34.50     1:12.42 (37.92)     1:51.79 (39.37)     2:27.63 (35.84)
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               2:39.37    2:28.26        
                  34.27     1:13.15 (38.88)     1:52.35 (39.20)     2:28.26 (35.91)
 17 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          2:34.45    2:28.71        
                  33.03     1:11.47 (38.44)     1:50.38 (38.91)     2:28.71 (38.33)
 18 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.36    2:29.14        
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:50.56 (39.51)     2:29.14 (38.58)
 19 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               2:42.10    2:33.58        
                  35.81     1:14.65 (38.84)     1:57.94 (43.29)     2:33.58 (35.64)
 20 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    2:38.98        
                  34.51     1:14.94 (40.43)     1:57.75 (42.81)     2:38.98 (41.23)
 21 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR               2:51.38    2:40.02        
                  36.54     1:17.41 (40.87)     2:00.95 (43.54)     2:40.02 (39.07)
 22 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.66    2:52.05        
                  37.27     1:20.56 (43.29)     2:08.67 (48.11)     2:52.05 (43.38)
 23 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               3:10.86    2:59.26        
                  39.84     1:25.01 (45.17)     2:12.67 (47.66)     2:59.26 (46.59)
 24 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR               2:50.46    3:00.42        
                  36.51   3:00.42 (2:23.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            28.90      28.47        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.44        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.09      32.08        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            33.79      32.87        
  5 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR            33.50      33.21        
  6 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR                33.51      33.34        
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            31.56      33.36        
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58      33.84        
  9 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            35.99      34.84        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 35.81      34.92        
 11 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR                35.92      35.09        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            36.32      35.28        
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR                 35.06      35.28        
 14 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.68      36.35        
 15 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                36.46      36.45        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.35      37.05        
 17 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR                38.61      37.25        
 18 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR                35.59      37.40        
 19 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            42.18      37.42        
 20 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            36.83      37.44        
 21 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR            40.28      37.93        
 22 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            38.13      38.06        
 23 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 37.14      38.19        
 24 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.70      38.22        
 25 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 37.50      38.71        
 26 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            38.04      38.84        
 27 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR                37.84      39.04        
 28 Chafla, Vanessa C         12 Twisters-MR            39.26      39.15        
 29 Silva, Gabriella          12 NYCC-MR                40.90      39.42        
 30 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 39.65      39.60        
 31 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR      38.82      39.84        
 32 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            39.54      40.10        
 33 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.04      40.47        
 34 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 40.37      41.19        
 35 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            40.14      41.39        
 36 Yang, Zhejia              12 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.50        
 37 Ross, Lillian A           12 Nycc Unattached-MR     46.31      42.28        
 38 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 41.44      43.28        
 39 Lee, Avery                11 NYCC-MR                41.95      43.73        
 40 Arteaga, Katherine        12 FLY-MR                 40.33      43.77        
 41 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            41.70      43.82        
 42 Khitrov, Sammy            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.56      44.00        
 43 Izraztsov, Anastasia      12 HYB-MR                    NT      44.64        
 44 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                 43.31      44.92        
 45 Will, Ella G              11 NYCC-MR                50.00      49.22        
 -- Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            37.22         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.81    1:01.49        
                  29.94     1:01.49 (31.55)                                        
  2 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:09.41        
                  34.47     1:09.41 (34.94)                                        
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.76    1:10.45        
                  34.01     1:10.45 (36.44)                                        
  4 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.96    1:11.18        
                  34.53     1:11.18 (36.65)                                        
  5 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR          1:16.40    1:12.06        
  6 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:15.24        
                  36.30     1:15.24 (38.94)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:16.14        
                  38.40     1:16.14 (37.74)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:19.74    1:16.46        
                  36.70     1:16.46 (39.76)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.13    1:17.55        
                  37.96     1:17.55 (39.59)                                        
 10 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:17.68        
                  38.05     1:17.68 (39.63)                                        
 11 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:18.09        
                  38.84     1:18.09 (39.25)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.50    1:18.13        
                  37.47     1:18.13 (40.66)                                        
 13 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.57    1:19.13        
                  38.82     1:19.13 (40.31)                                        
 14 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               1:20.32    1:19.30        
                  38.90     1:19.30 (40.40)                                        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.55    1:22.94        
                  39.54     1:22.94 (43.40)                                        
 16 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:30.00    1:23.71        
                  40.41     1:23.71 (43.30)                                        
 17 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:24.17        
                  40.43     1:24.17 (43.74)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR               1:26.71    1:24.39        
                  41.97     1:24.39 (42.42)                                        
 19 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:24.82    1:24.76        
                  41.17     1:24.76 (43.59)                                        
 20 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR          1:24.95    1:25.10        
                  41.17     1:25.10 (43.93)                                        
 21 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.68    1:26.31        
                  42.45     1:26.31 (43.86)                                        
 22 Yang, Zhejia              12 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:28.16        
                  42.17     1:28.16 (45.99)                                        
 23 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.46    1:29.34        
 24 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.61    1:29.48        
                  42.18     1:29.48 (47.30)                                        
 25 Arteaga, Katherine        12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:36.42        
                  46.98     1:36.42 (49.44)                                        
 26 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:38.53    1:36.79        
                  47.60     1:36.79 (49.19)                                        
 27 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.47        
                  46.01     1:37.47 (51.46)                                        
 28 Caspare, Victoria G       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:56.66    1:50.26        
                  53.16     1:50.26 (57.10)                                        
 -- Rimsky, Sophia            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  55.34        DQ (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.58          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.13      31.65        
  2 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            33.03      33.04        
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.71      36.85        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            39.01      37.07        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      38.68        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            39.96      39.68        
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.95      40.32        
  8 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.08      40.69        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            41.27      40.92        
  9 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            42.83      40.92        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            39.48      41.60        
 12 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            46.93      41.81        
 13 Yang, Zhejia              12 FLY-MR                 51.00      42.20        
 14 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            43.67      42.59        
 15 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR            42.89      43.09        
 16 Moon, Laura               12 FLY-MR                 43.38      43.19        
 17 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            45.63      43.60        
 18 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR                 45.13      43.92        
 19 Lee, Yujin                12 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.68        
 20 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            43.09      45.36        
 21 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.43      45.40        
 22 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR                 51.85      45.56        
 23 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR                 47.00      45.67        
 24 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR                 49.30      46.19        
 25 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            54.09      48.38        
 26 Arteaga, Katherine        12 FLY-MR                 50.39      49.44        
 27 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            50.25      50.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:10.22        
                  33.88     1:10.22 (36.34)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.48    1:11.14        
                  34.08     1:11.14 (37.06)                                        
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.86    1:18.26        
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)                                        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.28    1:19.29        
                  36.89     1:19.29 (42.40)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.19    1:21.88        
                  38.62     1:21.88 (43.26)                                        
  6 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              1:23.76    1:23.58        
                  39.24     1:23.58 (44.34)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 NYCC-MR              1:23.84    1:24.33        
                  39.44     1:24.33 (44.89)                                        
  8 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:24.67        
                  40.05     1:24.67 (44.62)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR          1:29.06    1:26.45        
                  39.71     1:26.45 (46.74)                                        
 10 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR          1:31.62    1:26.50        
                  40.90     1:26.50 (45.60)                                        
 11 Williams, Jasmine         11 NYCC-MR              1:27.91    1:26.66        
                  42.08     1:26.66 (44.58)                                        
 12 Williams, Elise           12 NYCC-MR              1:38.22    1:27.92        
                  42.33     1:27.92 (45.59)                                        
 13 Lee, Jenny                12 Twisters-MR          1:33.29    1:28.08        
                  41.90     1:28.08 (46.18)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:28.25        
                  41.66     1:28.25 (46.59)                                        
 15 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          1:32.72    1:29.35        
                  41.92     1:29.35 (47.43)                                        
 16 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.98    1:29.38        
                  42.23     1:29.38 (47.15)                                        
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:33.09    1:30.51        
                  43.10     1:30.51 (47.41)                                        
 18 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.59    1:31.31        
                  43.50     1:31.31 (47.81)                                        
 19 Ross, Lillian A           12 Nycc Unattached-MR   1:40.60    1:31.52        
                  43.60     1:31.52 (47.92)                                        
 20 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR              1:40.28    1:32.22        
                  43.57     1:32.22 (48.65)                                        
 21 Yang, Zhejia              12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:32.25        
                  43.66     1:32.25 (48.59)                                        
 22 Keh, Camilla              12 NYCC-MR              1:32.10    1:32.99        
                  43.28     1:32.99 (49.71)                                        
 23 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.04    1:37.42        
                  45.61     1:37.42 (51.81)                                        
 24 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.88        
                  45.94     1:37.88 (51.94)                                        
 25 Uberti, Victoria L        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.19        
                  47.49     1:41.19 (53.70)                                        
 26 Louie, Kiersten           11 HYB-MR               1:43.24    1:41.42        
                  48.17     1:41.42 (53.25)                                        
 27 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR               1:47.37    1:43.40        
                  49.79     1:43.40 (53.61)                                        
 28 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:50.39    1:47.43        
                  52.27     1:47.43 (55.16)                                        
 29 Gafar, Naadira C          11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:47.62        
                  47.02   1:47.62 (1:00.60)                                        
 30 Arteaga, Katherine        12 FLY-MR               1:52.59    1:50.14        
                  52.09     1:50.14 (58.05)                                        
 31 Will, Ella G              11 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.38        
                  57.09   2:03.38 (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Silva, Gabriella          12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  45.10          DQ (50.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            28.34      28.02        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            29.50      28.74        
  3 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            29.05      28.85        
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.94      29.30        
  5 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.10      30.13        
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.85      30.41        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            33.44      32.27        
  8 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR            31.24      32.96        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.09        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            12 RedTails-MR            33.19      33.13        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 33.46      33.19        
 12 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            35.88      33.47        
 13 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            44.52      33.88        
 14 Gutierrez, Stephanie      12 RedTails-MR            34.40      34.06        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.67      34.50        
 16 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 37.84      35.00        
 17 Williams, Jasmine         11 NYCC-MR                34.54      35.04        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.46      35.69        
 19 Chafla, Vanessa C         12 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.36        
 20 Puchert, Grace C          11 NYCC-MR                40.64      36.44        
 21 Martinez, Xitlali E       12 RedTails-MR            38.36      37.85        
 22 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.24      39.20        
 23 LePique, Maya F           11 RedTails-MR            41.02      39.53        
 24 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   11 NYCC-MR                39.49      40.71        
 25 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.74      40.72        
 26 Slezak, Julia             11 Twisters-MR            39.82      42.28        
 27 Evans, Amelia J           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.12      42.80        
 28 Izraztsov, Anastasia      12 HYB-MR                    NT      43.14        
 29 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            46.36      43.88        
 30 Pfortmiller, Alana        12 RedTails-MR            46.50      44.61        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       12 RedTails-MR            42.83      44.75        
 32 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR                 47.07      45.32        
 33 Portoviejo, Nicole N      12 RedTails-MR            46.45      45.55        
 34 Lee, Avery                11 NYCC-MR                50.00      46.20        
 35 Khitrov, Sammy            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.06      47.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.19    1:02.31        
                  28.83     1:02.31 (33.48)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:03.87        
                  30.11     1:03.87 (33.76)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.72    1:05.85        
                  30.71     1:05.85 (35.14)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.20    1:07.68        
                  31.42     1:07.68 (36.26)                                        
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:07.84        
                  32.17     1:07.84 (35.67)                                        
  6 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:09.53        
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:13.02        
                  34.42     1:13.02 (38.60)                                        
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.55    1:14.00        
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy               11 RedTails-MR          1:14.31    1:16.65        
                  34.30     1:16.65 (42.35)                                        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:16.74    1:18.19        
                  35.44     1:18.19 (42.75)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               1:20.80    1:18.75        
                  36.78     1:18.75 (41.97)                                        
 12 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:19.54        
                  37.48     1:19.54 (42.06)                                        
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.38    1:20.33        
                  35.80     1:20.33 (44.53)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Sydney H      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.83    1:21.19        
                  37.37     1:21.19 (43.82)                                        
 15 White, Veroniqa           12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:25.08        
                  40.10     1:25.08 (44.98)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR               1:25.03    1:28.53        
                  40.40     1:28.53 (48.13)                                        
 17 Krouse, Hana N            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.74    1:30.45        
                  41.29     1:30.45 (49.16)                                        
 18 Vaughan-Johnson, Sophie   11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:39.49        
                  43.61     1:39.49 (55.88)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR          1:48.02    1:41.39        
                  46.58     1:41.39 (54.81)                                        
 -- Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  47.09        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:20.77        
                  29.78     1:05.45 (35.67)     1:46.93 (41.48)     2:20.77 (33.84)
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.67    2:26.63        
                  30.83     1:08.35 (37.52)     1:53.94 (45.59)     2:26.63 (32.69)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.58    2:26.70        
                  31.57     1:10.26 (38.69)     1:53.67 (43.41)     2:26.70 (33.03)
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:31.69        
                  31.59     1:09.60 (38.01)     1:57.20 (47.60)     2:31.69 (34.49)
  5 Chan, Mandy               12 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    2:33.23        
                  31.86     1:09.53 (37.67)     1:58.04 (48.51)     2:33.23 (35.19)
  6 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR          2:46.20    2:37.80        
                  36.34     1:16.81 (40.47)     2:01.68 (44.87)     2:37.80 (36.12)
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR          2:52.67    2:40.36        
                  36.48     1:16.40 (39.92)     2:04.65 (48.25)     2:40.36 (35.71)
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR          2:40.33    2:40.42        
                  34.37     1:14.60 (40.23)     2:02.28 (47.68)     2:40.42 (38.14)
  9 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR          2:45.58    2:42.24        
                  37.12     1:17.94 (40.82)     2:06.53 (48.59)     2:42.24 (35.71)
 10 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               2:54.14    2:43.49        
                  34.96     1:15.64 (40.68)     2:06.14 (50.50)     2:43.49 (37.35)
 11 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.30    2:44.86        
                  39.38     1:17.80 (38.42)   2:44.86 (1:27.06)                    
 12 Brennan, Hope E           11 NYCC-MR              2:48.67    2:46.44        
                  38.31     1:20.79 (42.48)     2:08.28 (47.49)     2:46.44 (38.16)
 13 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR          2:58.53    2:47.66        
                  38.79     1:20.25 (41.46)     2:08.40 (48.15)     2:47.66 (39.26)
 14 O'Brien, Meghan           12 HYB-MR               2:49.15    2:48.86        
                  36.39     1:18.05 (41.66)     2:11.44 (53.39)     2:48.86 (37.42)
 15 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR               3:05.47    2:51.92        
                  40.66     1:25.36 (44.70)     2:14.89 (49.53)     2:51.92 (37.03)
 16 Edwards, Inga D           11 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.40        
                  40.04     1:22.98 (42.94)     2:18.73 (55.75)     2:56.40 (37.67)
 17 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR               3:04.51    2:56.67        
                  41.16     1:24.27 (43.11)     2:18.31 (54.04)     2:56.67 (38.36)
 18 Conner, Claire            11 HYB-MR               3:31.33    3:06.96        
                  42.83     1:28.54 (45.71)     2:20.85 (52.31)     3:06.96 (46.11)
 19 Uberti, Victoria L        11 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.80        
                  42.43     1:31.44 (49.01)     2:27.84 (56.40)     3:14.80 (46.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:54.96    1:52.41        
     1) Ponnaiya, Claire I 12           2) Ramirez, Nicole 11             
     3) Ruhl, Sophie A 12               4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  27.84       57.26 (29.42)     1:26.27 (29.01)     1:52.41 (26.14)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.37    1:57.62        
     1) Leal, Nancy 11                  2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11    4) Suzana, Arlene 12              
                  28.48       57.47 (28.99)     1:29.39 (31.92)     1:57.62 (28.23)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:04.77    1:58.65        
     1) Egan, Orla M 11                 2) Fernandez, Samantha 11         
     3) Chan, Mandy 12                  4) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
                  30.36     1:01.56 (31.20)     1:30.38 (28.82)     1:58.65 (28.27)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:03.65    1:59.22        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            2) Krouse, Hana N 12              
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 12          4) Gualtiere, Isabella K 12       
                  28.93       59.51 (30.58)     1:29.97 (30.46)     1:59.22 (29.25)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:18.31    2:25.62        
     1)                                 2) Arteaga, Katherine 12          
     3)                                 4) Gafar, Naadira C 11            
                  34.75     1:13.99 (39.24)     1:49.86 (35.87)     2:25.62 (35.76)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:00.86         DQ        
     1) Hyun, Stella 11                 2) Ramirez, Leslye F 11           
     3) Kwon, Michelle 11               4) Lee, Yujin 12                  
                  32.23     1:07.19 (34.96)     1:38.87 (31.68)          DQ (31.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.49    1:54.64        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  28.61     1:01.48 (32.87)     1:28.96 (27.48)     1:54.64 (25.68)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:04.09    2:04.54        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 12        2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 12           4) Ruhl, Sophie A 12              
                  33.53     1:05.58 (32.05)     1:35.76 (30.18)     2:04.54 (28.78)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:20.82    2:08.87        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fernandez, Samantha 11         
     3) Chan, Mandy 12                  4) Egan, Orla M 11                
                  33.60     1:09.12 (35.52)     1:38.58 (29.46)     2:08.87 (30.29)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:19.19    2:15.72        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 11              2) Carousso, Melissa G 12         
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 12            4) Krouse, Hana N 12              
                  36.22     1:15.82 (39.60)     1:45.85 (30.03)     2:15.72 (29.87)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:15.00    2:15.87        
     1) Williams, Elise 12              2) Brennan, Hope E 11             
     3) Williams, Jasmine 11            4) Puchert, Grace C 11            
                  33.29     1:12.17 (38.88)     1:45.87 (33.70)     2:15.87 (30.00)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.31    2:16.76        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 12        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
                  33.19     1:12.13 (38.94)     1:45.72 (33.59)     2:16.76 (31.04)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:19.94    2:21.90        
     1) Hyun, Stella 11                 2) Yeh, Kiely M 11                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 11               4) Ramirez, Leslye F 11           
                  34.74     1:16.39 (41.65)     1:51.25 (34.86)     2:21.90 (30.65)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:25.00    2:23.77        
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 11      2) Ribeiro, Jasmine 12            
     3) Edwards, Inga D 11              4) Keh, Camilla 12                
                  35.69     1:13.99 (38.30)     1:52.53 (38.54)     2:23.77 (31.24)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:35.55    2:35.00        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 12           2) LePique, Maya F 11             
     3) Martinez, Xitlali E 12          4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 12         
                  38.95     1:21.34 (42.39)     2:06.42 (45.08)     2:35.00 (28.58)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:37.57    2:46.76        
     1) Arteaga, Katherine 12           2) Lee, Yujin 12                  
     3) Porr, Nicole M 11               4) Thomas, Christine A 11         
                  43.93     1:29.35 (45.42)     2:12.13 (42.78)     2:46.76 (34.63)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR                25.11      25.87        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.82      25.97        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.15      26.38        
  4 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR                26.43      26.84        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            26.17      27.13        
  5 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.10      27.13        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            27.47      27.15        
  8 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR                26.48      27.20        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            26.19      27.30        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.30        
 11 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.61      27.35        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.46        
 13 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.13      27.52        
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.29      27.59        
 15 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            27.91      27.64        
 15 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      27.64        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.69        
 18 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.43      27.75        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR                 26.40      28.01        
 20 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR            27.30      28.03        
 21 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR                27.74      28.15        
 22 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR                26.83      28.31        
 22 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.19      28.31        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.54        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.89      28.73        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.94        
 27 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR            28.62      29.01        
 28 Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR      28.80      29.10        
 29 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR                 28.77      29.51        
 30 Lee, Vivienne B           14 NYCC-MR                29.00      29.86        
 31 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR                 29.22      29.89        
 32 Service, Amanda K         13 HYB-MR                 31.73      30.05        
 33 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.79      30.07        
 34 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR                 30.12      30.29        
 35 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR                28.50      30.34        
 36 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR            28.99      30.39        
 37 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                 29.99      30.50        
 38 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR                 29.63      30.72        
 39 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR                 31.84      32.36        
 40 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR                29.00      32.92        
 41 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.42        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.40      56.77        
                  27.11       56.77 (29.66)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06      57.90        
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.59      59.01        
                  28.11       59.01 (30.90)                                        
  4 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            59.06      59.14        
                  28.27       59.14 (30.87)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            58.49      59.22        
                  27.92       59.22 (31.30)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06      59.36        
                  28.25       59.36 (31.11)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.30      59.65        
                  28.87       59.65 (30.78)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:00.23        
                  29.42     1:00.23 (30.81)                                        
  9 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR            59.52    1:00.55        
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:00.81        
                  28.85     1:00.81 (31.96)                                        
 11 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:02.38    1:01.88        
                  29.25     1:01.88 (32.63)                                        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR                 59.56    1:03.23        
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)                                        
 13 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.87    1:03.90        
                  29.65     1:03.90 (34.25)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:04.80        
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)                                        
 15 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.78    1:04.86        
                  30.94     1:04.86 (33.92)                                        
 16 Brydon, Maia              13 RedTails-MR          1:03.00    1:05.04        
                  31.19     1:05.04 (33.85)                                        
 17 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:05.59        
                  30.73     1:05.59 (34.86)                                        
 18 Flores, Kristen           13 FLY-MR               1:05.87    1:05.84        
                  32.14     1:05.84 (33.70)                                        
 19 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.29    1:06.13        
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)                                        
 20 Price, Jordin C           14 RedTails-MR          1:04.00    1:06.85        
                  31.01     1:06.85 (35.84)                                        
 21 Yu, Regina                13 Twisters-MR          1:02.93    1:07.40        
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)                                        
 22 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:07.55    1:07.52        
                  32.12     1:07.52 (35.40)                                        
 23 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               1:07.32    1:07.70        
                  32.22     1:07.70 (35.48)                                        
 24 Moon, Jacqueline          13 FLY-MR               1:05.50    1:09.04        
                  32.25     1:09.04 (36.79)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               1:09.30    1:09.05        
                  33.64     1:09.05 (35.41)                                        
 26 Lau, Emilee               14 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:02.88    1:09.52        
 27 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               1:19.14    1:12.23        
                  34.44     1:12.23 (37.79)                                        
 28 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               1:18.76    1:15.97        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.11    2:00.98        
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)     1:31.43 (31.60)     2:00.98 (29.55)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:03.34    2:01.89        
                  28.39       59.21 (30.82)     1:31.18 (31.97)     2:01.89 (30.71)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.84    2:02.00        
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)     1:30.38 (31.86)     2:02.00 (31.62)
  4 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:02.39    2:02.66        
                  27.83       58.88 (31.05)     1:31.16 (32.28)     2:02.66 (31.50)
  5 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR              2:03.45    2:03.60        
                  28.24     1:00.04 (31.80)     1:32.10 (32.06)     2:03.60 (31.50)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:02.07    2:05.87        
                  28.83     1:00.37 (31.54)     1:33.93 (33.56)     2:05.87 (31.94)
  7 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:02.71    2:06.31        
                  29.05     1:00.82 (31.77)     1:33.39 (32.57)     2:06.31 (32.92)
  8 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              2:11.81    2:07.60        
                  30.00     1:02.58 (32.58)     1:35.26 (32.68)     2:07.60 (32.34)
  9 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:09.31    2:08.70        
                  28.89     1:01.05 (32.16)     1:34.95 (33.90)     2:08.70 (33.75)
 10 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.95    2:09.37        
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)     1:36.53 (33.42)     2:09.37 (32.84)
 11 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.35    2:10.12        
                  28.97     1:01.67 (32.70)     1:36.51 (34.84)     2:10.12 (33.61)
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.72    2:10.16        
                  29.12     1:02.48 (33.36)     1:37.55 (35.07)     2:10.16 (32.61)
 13 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:01.27    2:13.52        
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)     1:38.47 (35.10)     2:13.52 (35.05)
 14 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:13.55        
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)     1:37.66 (35.11)     2:13.55 (35.89)
 15 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR               2:06.34    2:14.80        
                  31.09     1:05.36 (34.27)     1:40.96 (35.60)     2:14.80 (33.84)
 16 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:18.99        
                  30.06     1:04.23 (34.17)     1:41.59 (37.36)     2:18.99 (37.40)
 17 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.45    2:20.40        
                  31.75     1:07.64 (35.89)     1:44.85 (37.21)     2:20.40 (35.55)
 18 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               2:22.70    2:21.30        
                  32.70     1:09.90 (37.20)     1:46.81 (36.91)     2:21.30 (34.49)
 19 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:21.60        
                  30.93     1:06.88 (35.95)     1:44.86 (37.98)     2:21.60 (36.74)
 20 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR               2:15.88    2:22.60        
                  32.59     1:08.64 (36.05)     1:46.21 (37.57)     2:22.60 (36.39)
 21 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               2:26.77    2:30.46        
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:50.96 (39.41)     2:30.46 (39.50)
 22 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               2:40.28    2:33.69        
                  33.31     1:11.17 (37.86)     1:52.20 (41.03)     2:33.69 (41.49)
 23 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               2:33.59    2:33.86        
                  34.69     1:15.06 (40.37)     1:56.78 (41.72)     2:33.86 (37.08)
 24 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:28.44    2:36.43        
                  35.04     1:15.09 (40.05)     1:55.98 (40.89)     2:36.43 (40.45)
 25 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               2:40.52    2:39.33        
                  34.51     1:14.10 (39.59)     1:57.52 (43.42)     2:39.33 (41.81)
 26 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:45.07        
                  34.04   2:45.07 (2:11.03)                                        
 27 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               2:58.55    2:47.27        
                  35.59     1:16.84 (41.25)     2:01.86 (45.02)     2:47.27 (45.41)
 28 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR               3:09.99    3:01.10        
                  39.26     1:26.43 (47.17)     2:15.91 (49.48)     3:01.10 (45.19)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          5:24.29    5:25.41        
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)     1:36.41 (33.81)     2:09.86 (33.45)
        2:43.62 (33.76)     3:16.25 (32.63)     3:49.24 (32.99)     4:22.26 (33.02)
        4:55.22 (32.96)     5:25.41 (30.19)                                        
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR              5:37.98    5:33.93        
                  29.28     1:02.44 (33.16)     1:36.35 (33.91)     2:10.07 (33.72)
        2:44.24 (34.17)     3:17.86 (33.62)     3:52.71 (34.85)     4:27.68 (34.97)
        5:02.06 (34.38)     5:33.93 (31.87)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR               5:42.39    5:57.97        
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)     1:42.82 (36.32)     2:19.48 (36.66)
        2:56.19 (36.71)     3:33.49 (37.30)     4:10.75 (37.26)     4:46.48 (35.73)
        5:22.84 (36.36)     5:57.97 (35.13)                                        
  4 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR               5:52.97    6:31.40        
                  32.15     1:09.94 (37.79)     1:50.84 (40.90)     2:31.57 (40.73)
        3:11.60 (40.03)     3:51.23 (39.63)     4:30.90 (39.67)     5:11.34 (40.44)
        5:51.89 (40.55)     6:31.40 (39.51)                                        
  5 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               7:30.00    7:11.33        
                  38.40     1:21.08 (42.68)     2:04.75 (43.67)     2:48.19 (43.44)
        3:31.92 (43.73)     4:15.56 (43.64)     5:00.12 (44.56)     5:44.75 (44.63)
      7:11.33 (1:26.58)                                                            
 -- Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR                    NT   X6:51.70        
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)     1:56.61 (42.00)     2:39.12 (42.51)
        3:21.67 (42.55)     4:04.79 (43.12)     4:47.16 (42.37)     5:29.12 (41.96)
        6:11.08 (41.96)     6:51.70 (40.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:27.60   18:53.97        
                  29.73     1:02.73 (33.00)     1:36.52 (33.79)     2:10.47 (33.95)
        2:44.83 (34.36)     3:19.07 (34.24)     3:53.49 (34.42)     4:28.05 (34.56)
        5:02.57 (34.52)     5:37.13 (34.56)     6:12.48 (35.35)     6:47.06 (34.58)
        7:21.12 (34.06)     7:55.91 (34.79)     8:31.20 (35.29)     9:05.98 (34.78)
        9:40.21 (34.23)    10:15.59 (35.38)    10:50.38 (34.79)    11:25.88 (35.50)
       12:00.67 (34.79)    12:35.62 (34.95)    13:10.55 (34.93)    13:44.26 (33.71)
       14:19.06 (34.80)    14:54.16 (35.10)    15:29.43 (35.27)    16:03.68 (34.25)
       16:38.46 (34.78)    17:12.90 (34.44)    17:47.08 (34.18)    18:21.81 (34.73)
       18:53.97 (32.16)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR         20:53.77   19:20.00        
                  30.47     1:04.10 (33.63)     1:39.48 (35.38)     2:14.85 (35.37)
        2:50.51 (35.66)     3:26.17 (35.66)     4:01.68 (35.51)     4:37.10 (35.42)
        5:12.41 (35.31)     5:47.49 (35.08)     6:22.93 (35.44)     6:58.20 (35.27)
        7:33.86 (35.66)     8:10.01 (36.15)     8:45.78 (35.77)     9:21.93 (36.15)
        9:57.50 (35.57)    10:32.95 (35.45)    11:08.32 (35.37)    11:44.16 (35.84)
       12:19.27 (35.11)    12:54.65 (35.38)    13:30.06 (35.41)    14:05.54 (35.48)
       14:41.11 (35.57)    15:16.76 (35.65)    15:52.05 (35.29)    16:27.37 (35.32)
       17:02.43 (35.06)    17:37.23 (34.80)    18:12.27 (35.04)    18:47.28 (35.01)
       19:20.00 (32.72)
  3 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR         19:42.31   20:25.55        
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)     1:41.72 (35.74)     2:18.04 (36.32)
        2:54.26 (36.22)     3:31.17 (36.91)     4:07.94 (36.77)     4:45.07 (37.13)
        5:21.71 (36.64)     5:58.90 (37.19)     6:36.09 (37.19)     7:13.33 (37.24)
        7:50.40 (37.07)     8:27.46 (37.06)     9:05.06 (37.60)     9:42.79 (37.73)
       10:20.20 (37.41)    10:57.96 (37.76)    11:35.64 (37.68)    12:13.53 (37.89)
       12:51.40 (37.87)    13:29.13 (37.73)    14:07.27 (38.14)    14:45.09 (37.82)
       15:23.01 (37.92)    16:01.22 (38.21)    16:39.49 (38.27)    17:17.49 (38.00)
       17:55.63 (38.14)    18:33.42 (37.79)    19:11.44 (38.02)    19:48.87 (37.43)
       20:25.55 (36.68)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:55.69   20:28.75        
                  31.37     1:06.36 (34.99)     1:42.66 (36.30)     2:18.64 (35.98)
        2:55.31 (36.67)     3:31.81 (36.50)     4:08.64 (36.83)     4:45.78 (37.14)
        5:23.06 (37.28)     6:00.17 (37.11)     6:37.98 (37.81)     7:15.53 (37.55)
        7:53.13 (37.60)     8:30.75 (37.62)     9:08.57 (37.82)     9:46.50 (37.93)
       10:24.68 (38.18)    11:02.39 (37.71)    11:40.19 (37.80)    12:18.15 (37.96)
       12:56.05 (37.90)    13:34.93 (38.88)    14:12.02 (37.09)    14:50.33 (38.31)
       15:28.15 (37.82)    16:06.61 (38.46)    16:44.35 (37.74)    17:22.84 (38.49)
       17:59.66 (36.82)    18:37.60 (37.94)    19:15.38 (37.78)    19:53.18 (37.80)
       20:28.75 (35.57)
  5 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR   24:50.00   21:12.64        
                  33.46     1:12.35 (38.89)     1:51.53 (39.18)     2:31.07 (39.54)
        3:09.80 (38.73)     3:47.82 (38.02)     4:25.41 (37.59)     5:02.76 (37.35)
        5:40.89 (38.13)     6:18.42 (37.53)     6:56.40 (37.98)     7:34.36 (37.96)
        8:12.23 (37.87)     8:50.68 (38.45)     9:28.29 (37.61)    10:07.06 (38.77)
       10:45.52 (38.46)    11:23.79 (38.27)    12:02.76 (38.97)    12:42.17 (39.41)
       13:21.55 (39.38)    14:00.40 (38.85)    14:40.41 (40.01)    15:20.36 (39.95)
       15:58.80 (38.44)    16:37.37 (38.57)    17:17.01 (39.64)    17:57.02 (40.01)
       18:35.69 (38.67)    19:15.53 (39.84)    19:54.82 (39.29)    20:35.62 (40.80)
       21:12.64 (37.02)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:27.55   21:32.42        
                  33.28     1:10.99 (37.71)     1:49.82 (38.83)     2:28.87 (39.05)
        3:08.61 (39.74)     3:48.01 (39.40)     4:28.07 (40.06)     5:09.17 (41.10)
        5:49.05 (39.88)     6:28.20 (39.15)     7:07.42 (39.22)     7:47.08 (39.66)
        8:26.96 (39.88)     9:05.99 (39.03)     9:46.00 (40.01)    10:25.40 (39.40)
       11:05.19 (39.79)    11:45.04 (39.85)    12:24.48 (39.44)    13:04.36 (39.88)
       13:44.31 (39.95)    14:23.74 (39.43)    15:03.18 (39.44)    15:42.70 (39.52)
       16:21.38 (38.68)    17:00.85 (39.47)    17:40.12 (39.27)    18:19.70 (39.58)
       18:59.11 (39.41)    19:38.16 (39.05)    20:16.84 (38.68)    20:54.96 (38.12)
       21:32.42 (37.46)
  7 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   21:33.60        
                  34.13     1:12.90 (38.77)     1:52.72 (39.82)     2:32.88 (40.16)
        3:12.65 (39.77)     3:52.85 (40.20)     4:33.38 (40.53)     5:13.99 (40.61)
        5:54.05 (40.06)     6:34.00 (39.95)     7:13.41 (39.41)     7:52.94 (39.53)
        8:32.56 (39.62)     9:12.20 (39.64)     9:52.19 (39.99)    10:31.47 (39.28)
       11:10.73 (39.26)    11:50.25 (39.52)    12:29.93 (39.68)    13:08.77 (38.84)
       13:48.49 (39.72)    14:28.77 (40.28)    15:08.31 (39.54)    15:46.23 (37.92)
       16:25.87 (39.64)    17:05.37 (39.50)    17:44.71 (39.34)    18:23.99 (39.28)
       19:03.49 (39.50)    19:41.86 (38.37)    20:20.46 (38.60)    20:58.66 (38.20)
       21:33.60 (34.94)
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:50.00   21:40.88        
                  32.45     1:10.52 (38.07)     1:50.03 (39.51)     2:29.32 (39.29)
        3:08.19 (38.87)     3:47.58 (39.39)     4:26.79 (39.21)     5:06.49 (39.70)
        5:46.02 (39.53)     6:25.76 (39.74)     7:05.39 (39.63)     7:45.76 (40.37)
        8:25.34 (39.58)     9:05.02 (39.68)     9:44.86 (39.84)    10:24.72 (39.86)
       11:04.51 (39.79)    11:44.59 (40.08)    12:24.26 (39.67)    13:03.91 (39.65)
       13:43.78 (39.87)    14:24.01 (40.23)    15:04.26 (40.25)    15:44.48 (40.22)
       16:24.17 (39.69)    17:04.29 (40.12)    17:44.25 (39.96)    18:23.91 (39.66)
       19:03.42 (39.51)    19:43.31 (39.89)    20:23.10 (39.79)    21:03.31 (40.21)
       21:40.88 (37.57)
  9 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   22:33.43        
                  33.42     1:11.72 (38.30)     1:51.73 (40.01)     2:31.37 (39.64)
        3:11.89 (40.52)     3:51.76 (39.87)     4:32.24 (40.48)     5:12.98 (40.74)
        5:53.61 (40.63)     6:34.68 (41.07)     7:15.61 (40.93)     7:57.06 (41.45)
        8:38.42 (41.36)     9:19.63 (41.21)    10:01.40 (41.77)    10:43.11 (41.71)
       11:25.14 (42.03)    12:07.41 (42.27)    12:49.22 (41.81)    13:30.74 (41.52)
       14:12.28 (41.54)    14:54.66 (42.38)    15:36.66 (42.00)    16:18.95 (42.29)
       17:01.14 (42.19)    17:43.43 (42.29)    18:25.65 (42.22)    19:07.52 (41.87)
       19:49.74 (42.22)    20:31.64 (41.90)    21:12.89 (41.25)    21:53.48 (40.59)
       22:33.43 (39.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            59.48    1:00.87        
                  30.06     1:00.87 (30.81)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:01.55        
                  30.22     1:01.55 (31.33)                                        
  3 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:00.38    1:02.79        
                  30.52     1:02.79 (32.27)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:02.83        
                  30.64     1:02.83 (32.19)                                        
  5 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              1:03.97    1:04.80        
                  31.69     1:04.80 (33.11)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:05.26        
                  32.11     1:05.26 (33.15)                                        
  7 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.67    1:05.45        
                  31.33     1:05.45 (34.12)                                        
  8 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:06.86    1:05.95        
                  31.98     1:05.95 (33.97)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.09    1:06.59        
                  32.88     1:06.59 (33.71)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.40    1:07.15        
                  31.92     1:07.15 (35.23)                                        
 11 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:07.50        
                  33.07     1:07.50 (34.43)                                        
 12 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:07.72        
                  32.87     1:07.72 (34.85)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.73    1:08.26        
                  33.70     1:08.26 (34.56)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:09.22        
                  33.59     1:09.22 (35.63)                                        
 15 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:09.64        
                  33.24     1:09.64 (36.40)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.31    1:10.10        
                  34.30     1:10.10 (35.80)                                        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.64    1:10.47        
                  34.64     1:10.47 (35.83)                                        
 18 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:10.62        
                  34.32     1:10.62 (36.30)                                        
 19 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:11.00        
                  34.33     1:11.00 (36.67)                                        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR               1:09.35    1:11.08        
                  34.93     1:11.08 (36.15)                                        
 21 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.38        
                  35.45     1:12.38 (36.93)                                        
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:11.74    1:13.49        
                  35.67     1:13.49 (37.82)                                        
 23 Lee, Vivienne B           14 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.92        
                  36.23     1:13.92 (37.69)                                        
 24 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:13.70    1:17.39        
                  38.08     1:17.39 (39.31)                                        
 25 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:15.48    1:18.08        
                  37.59     1:18.08 (40.49)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               1:23.75    1:18.60        
                  36.78     1:18.60 (41.82)                                        
 27 Service, Amanda K         13 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:19.24        
                  38.55     1:19.24 (40.69)                                        
 28 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.53    1:19.90        
                  38.21     1:19.90 (41.69)                                        
 29 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:20.53        
                  39.68     1:20.53 (40.85)                                        
 30 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               1:28.82    1:25.18        
                  41.33     1:25.18 (43.85)                                        
 31 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:28.18        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.96    2:12.23        
                  30.91     1:03.24 (32.33)     1:37.03 (33.79)     2:12.23 (35.20)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:15.17    2:16.16        
                  31.43     1:04.97 (33.54)     1:40.30 (35.33)     2:16.16 (35.86)
  3 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.50    2:25.43        
                  34.27     1:10.99 (36.72)     1:48.66 (37.67)     2:25.43 (36.77)
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:24.83    2:27.14        
                  34.22     1:11.12 (36.90)     1:49.59 (38.47)     2:27.14 (37.55)
  5 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:23.62    2:28.99        
                  34.71     1:12.86 (38.15)     1:51.47 (38.61)     2:28.99 (37.52)
  6 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.50    2:29.77        
                  35.17     1:12.98 (37.81)     1:52.17 (39.19)     2:29.77 (37.60)
  7 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.55    2:30.04        
                  33.55     1:11.71 (38.16)     1:51.45 (39.74)     2:30.04 (38.59)
  8 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:32.83        
                  35.41     1:12.70 (37.29)     1:52.58 (39.88)     2:32.83 (40.25)
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR               2:30.19    2:34.27        
                  36.18     1:15.64 (39.46)     1:55.45 (39.81)     2:34.27 (38.82)
 10 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.55    2:41.13        
                  37.34     1:18.08 (40.74)     1:59.75 (41.67)     2:41.13 (41.38)
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               2:45.16    2:45.97        
 12 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               2:47.18    2:46.24        
                  39.71     1:21.21 (41.50)     2:04.38 (43.17)     2:46.24 (41.86)
 13 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               2:44.77    2:47.79        
                  40.21     1:21.89 (41.68)     2:05.26 (43.37)     2:47.79 (42.53)
 14 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.00    2:52.23        
                  39.16     1:22.93 (43.77)     2:08.79 (45.86)     2:52.23 (43.44)
 15 Yu, Regina                13 Twisters-MR          2:30.74    2:59.06        
                                1:24.70 ( )     2:11.43 (46.73)     2:59.06 (47.63)
 16 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               3:00.19    2:59.24        
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.48         DQ        
                  37.11     1:16.72 (39.61)     1:57.00 (40.28)          DQ (39.59)
 -- Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               2:50.86         DQ        
                  38.67     1:22.26 (43.59)     2:09.27 (47.01)          DQ (46.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:10.99        
                  33.57     1:10.99 (37.42)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:11.72        
                  34.26     1:11.72 (37.46)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.86    1:13.45        
                  34.99     1:13.45 (38.46)                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              1:10.28    1:16.69        
                  35.11     1:16.69 (41.58)                                        
  5 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:17.34        
                  35.82     1:17.34 (41.52)                                        
  6 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:17.66        
                  37.24     1:17.66 (40.42)                                        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:18.04        
                  36.56     1:18.04 (41.48)                                        
  8 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:18.30        
                  37.44     1:18.30 (40.86)                                        
  9 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.53        
                  36.98     1:18.53 (41.55)                                        
 10 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               1:16.05    1:18.58        
                  36.60     1:18.58 (41.98)                                        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:18.86        
                  36.93     1:18.86 (41.93)                                        
 12 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:19.03        
                  37.17     1:19.03 (41.86)                                        
 13 Lee, Evelyn B             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:23.81        
                  40.19     1:23.81 (43.62)                                        
 14 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.93    1:25.64        
                  39.90     1:25.64 (45.74)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.55    1:27.07        
                  40.66     1:27.07 (46.41)                                        
 16 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:27.27    1:27.60        
                  41.28     1:27.60 (46.32)                                        
 17 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.97    1:28.08        
                  43.81     1:28.08 (44.27)                                        
 18 Service, Amanda K         13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.20        
                  41.55     1:28.20 (46.65)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               1:35.25    1:35.18        
 20 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:40.06        
                  46.62     1:40.06 (53.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:39.46        
                  35.98     1:16.83 (40.85)     1:58.44 (41.61)     2:39.46 (41.02)
  2 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR              2:36.72    2:42.52        
                  35.11     1:16.07 (40.96)     1:58.74 (42.67)     2:42.52 (43.78)
  3 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.99    2:43.20        
                  36.98     1:17.76 (40.78)     2:01.72 (43.96)     2:43.20 (41.48)
  4 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               3:00.70    2:44.41        
                  36.19     1:17.94 (41.75)     2:01.56 (43.62)     2:44.41 (42.85)
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:48.81    2:46.88        
                  36.37     1:18.05 (41.68)     2:02.08 (44.03)     2:46.88 (44.80)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:53.82    2:46.93        
                  36.53     1:19.90 (43.37)     2:04.75 (44.85)     2:46.93 (42.18)
  7 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:49.33    2:47.05        
                  38.42     1:19.99 (41.57)     2:03.78 (43.79)     2:47.05 (43.27)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.10    2:47.98        
                  36.79     1:18.63 (41.84)     2:03.04 (44.41)     2:47.98 (44.94)
  9 Starkey, Brooke           13 HYB-MR               2:49.88    2:48.30        
                  38.44     1:20.29 (41.85)     2:04.46 (44.17)     2:48.30 (43.84)
 10 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              2:48.75    2:53.05        
                  38.11     1:22.04 (43.93)     2:08.55 (46.51)     2:53.05 (44.50)
 11 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR              2:54.00    3:20.18        
                  41.70     1:31.92 (50.22)     2:25.85 (53.93)     3:20.18 (54.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.72    1:00.24        
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:04.89        
                  30.26     1:04.89 (34.63)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:05.05        
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.12        
                  31.21     1:05.12 (33.91)                                        
  5 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              1:07.07    1:05.36        
                  31.51     1:05.36 (33.85)                                        
  6 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:06.02        
                  31.27     1:06.02 (34.75)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.40        
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)                                        
  8 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              1:02.20    1:06.47        
                  31.03     1:06.47 (35.44)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.47    1:06.52        
                  30.39     1:06.52 (36.13)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              1:04.14    1:07.84        
                  30.63     1:07.84 (37.21)                                        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.03    1:08.58        
                  30.97     1:08.58 (37.61)                                        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           13 HYB-MR               1:04.88    1:09.77        
                  32.88     1:09.77 (36.89)                                        
 13 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.15    1:10.11        
                  32.92     1:10.11 (37.19)                                        
 14 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.75    1:10.93        
                  32.15     1:10.93 (38.78)                                        
 15 Singer, Quinn A           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.79    1:12.08        
                  33.65     1:12.08 (38.43)                                        
 16 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               1:17.73    1:20.70        
                  36.94     1:20.70 (43.76)                                        
 17 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:21.29    1:21.39        
                  36.41     1:21.39 (44.98)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:25.73        
 19 Will, Sophia E            13 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:28.07        
                  38.26     1:28.07 (49.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:13.23    2:15.37        
                  29.77     1:04.31 (34.54)     1:39.99 (35.68)     2:15.37 (35.38)
  2 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.99    2:26.96        
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)     1:48.63 (38.47)     2:26.96 (38.33)
  3 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:34.32    2:32.52        
                  32.40     1:10.69 (38.29)     1:51.66 (40.97)     2:32.52 (40.86)
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.89    2:34.43        
                  32.62     1:11.78 (39.16)     1:53.59 (41.81)     2:34.43 (40.84)
  5 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.87    2:40.40        
                  32.36     1:12.32 (39.96)     1:56.03 (43.71)     2:40.40 (44.37)
  6 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.64    2:42.21        
                  33.49     1:13.04 (39.55)     1:56.53 (43.49)     2:42.21 (45.68)
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03    2:58.79        
                  34.40     1:20.08 (45.68)     2:09.91 (49.83)     2:58.79 (48.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.31    2:14.79        
                  29.39     1:03.08 (33.69)     1:43.21 (40.13)     2:14.79 (31.58)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.16    2:17.37        
                  29.64     1:04.96 (35.32)     1:45.50 (40.54)     2:17.37 (31.87)
  3 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.94    2:19.76        
                  31.44                             1:48.06 ( )     2:19.76 (31.70)
  4 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR              2:18.70    2:22.22        
                  30.56     1:07.41 (36.85)     1:49.71 (42.30)     2:22.22 (32.51)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:23.50        
                  31.36     1:07.51 (36.15)     1:50.35 (42.84)     2:23.50 (33.15)
  6 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:24.38        
                  31.45     1:06.23 (34.78)     1:50.16 (43.93)     2:24.38 (34.22)
  7 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              2:28.13    2:24.71        
                  31.88     1:08.85 (36.97)     1:52.18 (43.33)     2:24.71 (32.53)
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.64    2:24.76        
                  31.73     1:08.93 (37.20)     1:52.05 (43.12)     2:24.76 (32.71)
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.77    2:25.31        
                  30.37     1:07.61 (37.24)     1:52.14 (44.53)     2:25.31 (33.17)
 10 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:25.81        
                  31.30     1:09.19 (37.89)     1:53.47 (44.28)     2:25.81 (32.34)
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.99    2:28.85        
                  31.04     1:08.40 (37.36)     1:53.22 (44.82)     2:28.85 (35.63)
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          2:33.32    2:30.29        
                  31.43     1:10.27 (38.84)     1:55.07 (44.80)     2:30.29 (35.22)
 13 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:24.73    2:30.35        
                  31.14     1:08.23 (37.09)     1:52.53 (44.30)     2:30.35 (37.82)
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:31.08        
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)     1:54.98 (46.59)     2:31.08 (36.10)
 15 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          2:33.35    2:33.75        
                  33.80     1:13.67 (39.87)     1:58.10 (44.43)     2:33.75 (35.65)
 16 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.86    2:33.82        
                  34.63     1:13.73 (39.10)     2:00.38 (46.65)     2:33.82 (33.44)
 17 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.92    2:35.05        
                  31.06     1:08.33 (37.27)     1:59.16 (50.83)     2:35.05 (35.89)
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:34.10    2:36.31        
                  33.98     1:14.02 (40.04)     2:01.17 (47.15)     2:36.31 (35.14)
 19 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:36.50        
                  32.71     1:12.76 (40.05)   2:36.50 (1:23.74)                    
 20 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               2:42.08    2:37.89        
                  33.47     1:15.44 (41.97)     1:59.57 (44.13)     2:37.89 (38.32)
 21 Yoder, Katina I           14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.25        
                  34.93     1:15.18 (40.25)     2:04.94 (49.76)     2:39.25 (34.31)
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole        14 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:41.05        
                  34.23     1:11.99 (37.76)     2:05.81 (53.82)     2:41.05 (35.24)
 23 Cheung, Kate E            14 FLY-MR               2:41.46    2:45.23        
                  35.15     1:16.47 (41.32)     2:06.14 (49.67)     2:45.23 (39.09)
 24 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               2:43.81    2:48.02        
                  36.50     1:18.12 (41.62)     2:08.27 (50.15)     2:48.02 (39.75)
 25 Lee, Vivienne B           14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:48.83        
                  36.16     1:16.60 (40.44)     2:10.05 (53.45)     2:48.83 (38.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:37.66    4:54.99        
                  30.67     1:06.87 (36.20)     1:43.62 (36.75)     2:20.13 (36.51)
        3:03.21 (43.08)     3:46.55 (43.34)     4:20.57 (34.02)     4:54.99 (34.42)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          4:55.81    4:56.81        
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)     1:44.68 (38.32)     2:23.29 (38.61)
        3:06.33 (43.04)     3:50.99 (44.66)     4:25.96 (34.97)     4:56.81 (30.85)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          4:55.95    4:58.08        
                  32.03     1:11.81 (39.78)     1:50.63 (38.82)     2:27.07 (36.44)
        3:08.88 (41.81)     3:52.75 (43.87)     4:27.98 (35.23)     4:58.08 (30.10)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          4:55.07    5:03.58        
                  33.60     1:10.81 (37.21)     1:49.46 (38.65)     2:28.76 (39.30)
        3:12.61 (43.85)     3:55.97 (43.36)     4:31.45 (35.48)     5:03.58 (32.13)
  5 Wong, Madeline            14 NYCC-MR              5:17.12    5:06.52        
                  34.58     1:12.77 (38.19)     1:51.10 (38.33)     2:29.27 (38.17)
        3:13.89 (44.62)     3:58.45 (44.56)     4:32.21 (33.76)     5:06.52 (34.31)
  6 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          5:02.80    5:10.33        
                  33.29     1:12.12 (38.83)     1:51.75 (39.63)     2:32.17 (40.42)
        3:16.91 (44.74)     4:03.95 (47.04)     4:37.32 (33.37)     5:10.33 (33.01)
  7 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:17.79    5:11.70        
                  32.67     1:12.72 (40.05)     1:50.82 (38.10)     2:29.88 (39.06)
        3:15.69 (45.81)     4:00.21 (44.52)     4:36.24 (36.03)     5:11.70 (35.46)
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:10.00    5:14.20        
                  33.83     1:12.94 (39.11)     1:53.86 (40.92)     2:33.67 (39.81)
        3:17.23 (43.56)     4:00.18 (42.95)     4:37.64 (37.46)     5:14.20 (36.56)
  9 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.09    5:23.33        
                  32.36     1:12.69 (40.33)     1:53.99 (41.30)     2:36.54 (42.55)
        3:22.40 (45.86)     4:09.07 (46.67)     4:45.94 (36.87)     5:23.33 (37.39)
 10 Kwa, Brightlyn H          13 NYCC-MR              5:17.36    5:26.76        
                  37.30     1:22.66 (45.36)     2:03.29 (40.63)     2:43.70 (40.41)
        3:29.22 (45.52)     4:13.76 (44.54)     4:50.59 (36.83)     5:26.76 (36.17)
 11 Lai, Stephanie R          14 NYCC-MR              5:16.26    5:29.55        
                  32.32     1:12.17 (39.85)     1:52.40 (40.23)     2:32.49 (40.09)
        3:20.59 (48.10)     4:09.29 (48.70)     4:49.67 (40.38)     5:29.55 (39.88)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:46.56    3:52.64        
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) Starzyk, Suzanne 13            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Townsend, Dayna p 13           
                  28.31       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.31 (28.42)     1:59.66 (59.77)
        2:25.38 (25.72)     2:53.49 (53.83)     3:21.11 (27.62)     3:52.64 (59.15)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:47.74    4:17.29        
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 14             2) Finkelberg, Abigail R 14       
     3) Nichols, Mary H 13              4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  29.60   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:32.79 (29.80)   2:06.54 (1:03.55)
        2:35.52 (28.98)   3:08.21 (1:01.67)     3:38.49 (30.28)   4:17.29 (1:09.08)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:24.56    4:33.82        
     1) Moon, Jacqueline 13             2) Groshen, Kayla N 13            
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 14           4) Minca, Serena A 13             
                  32.08   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:40.90 (31.42)   2:17.07 (1:07.59)
        2:49.05 (31.98)   3:24.29 (1:07.22)     3:56.61 (32.32)   4:33.82 (1:09.53)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:45.25         DQ        
     1) Flores, Kristen 13              2) Fernandez, Briana A 13         
     3) Ronaghan, Kiara E 14            4) Scarpa, Francesca 13           
                  34.74   1:16.83 (1:16.83)     1:47.82 (30.99)   2:28.97 (1:12.14)
        3:01.78 (32.81)   3:38.42 (1:09.45)     4:10.46 (32.04)        DQ (1:07.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.07    1:56.81        
     1) Tomita, Yurika 14               2) Olszewski, Inez I 14           
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 14             4) Brennan, Catie F 14            
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)     1:31.48 (28.37)     1:56.81 (25.33)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.48    1:58.15        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 14               2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  28.09     1:07.20 (39.11)     1:31.39 (24.19)     1:58.15 (26.76)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:00.16    1:58.79        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Nichols, Mary H 13             
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 14        4) Makovic, Vanessa 14            
                  30.09     1:03.49 (33.40)     1:31.56 (28.07)     1:58.79 (27.23)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:02.16    2:06.20        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Zezula, Katarzyna 14           
     3) Chu, Annie 13                   4) Townsend, Dayna p 13           
                  31.09     1:12.70 (41.61)     1:38.65 (25.95)     2:06.20 (27.55)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:06.40    2:08.77        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 13             2) Donoghue, Megan M 14           
     3) Sharabun, Christine 14          4) Goldstein, Claire M 14         
                  33.39     1:09.82 (36.43)     1:41.55 (31.73)     2:08.77 (27.22)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.05    2:17.03        
     1) Thomas, Laura E 13              2) Groshen, Kayla N 13            
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 14           4) Bilello, Chiara L 13           
                  35.93     1:11.18 (35.25)     1:45.93 (34.75)     2:17.03 (31.10)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:26.73    2:27.49        
     1) Cheung, Kate E 14               2) Minca, Serena A 13             
     3) Fernandez, Briana A 13          4) Scarpa, Francesca 13           
                  39.14     1:21.56 (42.42)     1:54.82 (33.26)     2:27.49 (32.67)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            25.82      25.99        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR                25.75      26.34        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.35        
  4 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR                 26.26      26.39        
  5 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            24.97      26.43        
  6 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.59      26.44        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            26.53      26.65        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.65        
  9 Moody, Sophie P           17 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.71        
 10 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 26.64      26.74        
 10 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.70      26.74        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            26.74      26.79        
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      27.22        
 14 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            26.01      27.56        
 15 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.57        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            26.82      28.10        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.14      28.15        
 18 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR                 27.11      28.18        
 19 Flear, Erica              15 McBurney 14-15-MR      27.56      28.21        
 20 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR                 27.27      28.22        
 21 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      28.30        
 22 Beavers, Maisy            15 NYCC-MR                27.11      28.82        
 23 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.88        
 24 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR                27.48      29.04        
 25 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.50      29.07        
 26 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.06      29.19        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                    NT      29.51        
 28 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR            28.59      29.53        
 29 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR                 28.16      29.86        
 30 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR                 30.97      30.73        
 31 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR                 32.06      31.61        
 32 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.13        
 33 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR                 34.84      35.67        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            56.38      55.88        
                  26.87       55.88 (29.01)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.87      56.54        
                  27.59       56.54 (28.95)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.29      56.93        
                  27.22       56.93 (29.71)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:01.17      57.07        
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            57.23      57.13        
                  27.53       57.13 (29.60)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 54.60      57.26        
                  28.09       57.26 (29.17)                                        
  7 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR                 57.08      57.63        
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:01.30      57.85        
                  27.82       57.85 (30.03)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            55.97      57.88        
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            58.20      58.60        
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR            58.47      58.88        
                  28.13       58.88 (30.75)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.78      59.21        
                  28.15       59.21 (31.06)                                        
 13 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR                 58.57      59.60        
                  28.83       59.60 (30.77)                                        
 14 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR                 58.11      59.73        
                  28.69       59.73 (31.04)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            58.14      59.86        
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR            58.92      59.91        
                  29.20       59.91 (30.71)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            59.57      59.99        
                  28.92       59.99 (31.07)                                        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 59.60    1:00.13        
                  28.97     1:00.13 (31.16)                                        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR            58.10    1:00.19        
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)                                        
 20 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:00.35        
                  28.97     1:00.35 (31.38)                                        
 21 Dwass, Simona             17 McBurney 14-15-MR      58.35    1:01.03        
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)                                        
 22 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:01.73        
                  28.95     1:01.73 (32.78)                                        
 23 Mamone, Julia A           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.74        
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)                                        
 24 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:02.05        
                  29.01     1:02.05 (33.04)                                        
 25 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 59.82    1:02.51        
                  29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)                                        
 26 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:01.09    1:02.88        
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)                                        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               1:02.98    1:02.95        
                  29.85     1:02.95 (33.10)                                        
 28 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               1:03.11    1:04.35        
                  31.10     1:04.35 (33.25)                                        
 29 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               1:00.30    1:04.50        
                  30.35     1:04.50 (34.15)                                        
 30 Perez, Clara A            15 RedTails-MR          1:01.99    1:05.41        
                  31.35     1:05.41 (34.06)                                        
 31 Shen, Alivia               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:05.59        
                  56.60      1:05.59 (8.99)                                        
 32 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               1:02.02    1:08.62        
                  31.97     1:08.62 (36.65)                                        
 33 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:09.98        
                  32.38     1:09.98 (37.60)                                        
 34 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:10.37        
                  32.72     1:10.37 (37.65)                                        
 35 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:16.98    1:17.45        
                  36.69     1:17.45 (40.76)                                        
 36 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR               1:20.69    1:17.65        
                1:17.65         1:17.65 ( )                                        
 37 Mantilla, Isabella         9 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:17.91        
                  37.81     1:17.91 (40.10)                                        
 38 Pudova, Victoria           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.19    1:30.85        
 39 Mannion, Ava               9 HYB-MR               1:32.44    1:43.39        
 40 Wong, Vicky                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.81        
                  54.93     1:52.81 (57.88)                                        
 41 Liu, Catherine             7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:21.67        
                1:05.62   2:21.67 (1:16.05)                                        
 42 Brusco, Gianna             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:37.23        
                1:10.13   2:37.23 (1:27.10)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.34    2:01.04        
                  27.61       57.73 (30.12)     1:29.54 (31.81)     2:01.04 (31.50)
  2 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.64    2:01.76        
                  28.28       59.06 (30.78)     1:30.83 (31.77)     2:01.76 (30.93)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:01.84        
                  28.44       59.43 (30.99)     1:31.14 (31.71)     2:01.84 (30.70)
  4 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.51    2:03.34        
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:31.95 (32.21)     2:03.34 (31.39)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.54    2:03.87        
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)     1:31.77 (32.80)     2:03.87 (32.10)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:07.17    2:04.42        
                  29.13     1:00.65 (31.52)     1:32.73 (32.08)     2:04.42 (31.69)
  7 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR               2:03.86    2:04.64        
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:32.50 (32.87)     2:04.64 (32.14)
  8 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:03.01    2:05.33        
                  28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)     1:33.29 (32.44)     2:05.33 (32.04)
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:59.66    2:05.83        
                  28.24       59.67 (31.43)     1:32.57 (32.90)     2:05.83 (33.26)
 10 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               2:02.41    2:05.99        
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:33.65 (33.02)     2:05.99 (32.34)
 11 Moody, Sophie P           17 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:06.83        
                  28.84     1:00.59 (31.75)     1:33.75 (33.16)     2:06.83 (33.08)
 12 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:07.98    2:07.08        
                  29.20     1:01.70 (32.50)     1:34.30 (32.60)     2:07.08 (32.78)
 13 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:11.58    2:07.41        
                  28.90     1:00.84 (31.94)     1:34.26 (33.42)     2:07.41 (33.15)
 14 Gary, Kristin J           46 NYAC-MR              2:04.50    2:08.67        
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)     1:34.42 (33.38)     2:08.67 (34.25)
 15 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.33    2:09.46        
                  29.32     1:02.16 (32.84)     1:36.11 (33.95)     2:09.46 (33.35)
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.22    2:10.63        
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:36.20 (33.87)     2:10.63 (34.43)
 17 Markunas, Rebecca R       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.95    2:11.86        
                  29.30     1:02.74 (33.44)     1:37.49 (34.75)     2:11.86 (34.37)
 18 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:08.88    2:12.17        
                  31.14     1:04.69 (33.55)     1:39.45 (34.76)     2:12.17 (32.72)
 19 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.35    2:14.40        
                  31.44     1:05.73 (34.29)     1:40.74 (35.01)     2:14.40 (33.66)
 20 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:13.36    2:15.43        
                  30.55     1:04.90 (34.35)     1:40.26 (35.36)     2:15.43 (35.17)
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          2:09.75    2:16.81        
                  30.24     1:04.44 (34.20)     1:41.24 (36.80)     2:16.81 (35.57)
 22 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              2:10.29    2:16.92        
                  30.25     1:04.03 (33.78)     1:40.24 (36.21)     2:16.92 (36.68)
 23 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               2:21.13    2:17.30        
                  30.74     1:05.07 (34.33)     1:41.36 (36.29)     2:17.30 (35.94)
 24 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:17.57        
                  29.03     1:02.64 (33.61)     1:40.05 (37.41)     2:17.57 (37.52)
 25 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:17.58        
                  29.80     1:04.77 (34.97)     1:41.32 (36.55)     2:17.58 (36.26)
 26 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       15 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:18.06        
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:41.96 (36.79)     2:18.06 (36.10)
 27 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:27.60        
                  32.08     1:09.53 (37.45)     1:49.72 (40.19)     2:27.60 (37.88)
 28 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               2:24.36    2:31.16        
                  33.16     1:11.78 (38.62)     1:51.65 (39.87)     2:31.16 (39.51)
 29 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               2:29.11    2:32.02        
                  34.37     1:13.65 (39.28)     1:53.34 (39.69)     2:32.02 (38.68)
 30 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               2:34.10    2:32.54        
                  33.93     1:12.78 (38.85)     1:54.46 (41.68)     2:32.54 (38.08)
 31 Murawski, Natalie M       17 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:36.17        
                  35.18     1:14.61 (39.43)     1:55.68 (41.07)     2:36.17 (40.49)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:16.89    5:21.46        
                  28.91       59.88 (30.97)     1:31.68 (31.80)     2:03.70 (32.02)
        2:35.95 (32.25)     3:08.99 (33.04)     3:42.58 (33.59)     4:16.03 (33.45)
        4:49.08 (33.05)     5:21.46 (32.38)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          5:29.94    5:27.73        
                  28.55     1:00.86 (32.31)     1:33.62 (32.76)     2:06.77 (33.15)
        2:40.10 (33.33)     3:13.71 (33.61)     3:47.30 (33.59)     4:21.30 (34.00)
        4:55.13 (33.83)     5:27.73 (32.60)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:29.60        
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)     1:31.45 (32.24)     2:04.68 (33.23)
        2:38.83 (34.15)                             3:47.96 ( )                    
            4:57.42 ( )     5:29.60 (32.18)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:34.01        
                  29.19     1:01.74 (32.55)     1:36.45 (34.71)     2:11.43 (34.98)
        2:46.22 (34.79)     3:20.36 (34.14)     3:54.55 (34.19)     4:28.58 (34.03)
        5:02.02 (33.44)     5:34.01 (31.99)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:26.97    5:35.58        
                  29.87     1:02.15 (32.28)     1:35.98 (33.83)     2:10.35 (34.37)
        2:45.00 (34.65)     3:20.00 (35.00)     3:54.49 (34.49)     4:28.70 (34.21)
        5:02.70 (34.00)     5:35.58 (32.88)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              5:18.79    5:41.48        
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)     1:35.71 (34.01)     2:10.16 (34.45)
        2:45.17 (35.01)     3:20.28 (35.11)     3:55.76 (35.48)     4:31.46 (35.70)
        5:07.32 (35.86)     5:41.48 (34.16)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               5:38.43    5:42.70        
                  31.40     1:06.01 (34.61)     1:41.36 (35.35)     2:16.92 (35.56)
        2:51.98 (35.06)     3:27.25 (35.27)     4:02.10 (34.85)     4:36.44 (34.34)
        5:10.39 (33.95)     5:42.70 (32.31)                                        
  8 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               5:28.82    5:42.85        
                  30.13     1:03.65 (33.52)     1:38.17 (34.52)     2:13.41 (35.24)
        2:48.39 (34.98)     3:23.48 (35.09)     3:59.05 (35.57)     4:34.32 (35.27)
        5:09.01 (34.69)     5:42.85 (33.84)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          5:39.82    5:42.97        
                  30.21     1:03.73 (33.52)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:13.87 (35.49)
        2:49.06 (35.19)     3:24.30 (35.24)     3:59.54 (35.24)     4:34.73 (35.19)
        5:09.50 (34.77)     5:42.97 (33.47)                                        
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               5:43.57    5:45.75        
                  30.80     1:04.18 (33.38)     1:38.72 (34.54)     2:13.65 (34.93)
        2:48.73 (35.08)     3:24.28 (35.55)     4:00.02 (35.74)     4:35.75 (35.73)
        5:11.18 (35.43)     5:45.75 (34.57)                                        
 11 Moody, Sophie P           17 NYCC-MR              5:30.05    5:48.92        
                  30.32     1:04.47 (34.15)     1:39.59 (35.12)     2:15.12 (35.53)
        2:50.63 (35.51)     3:25.93 (35.30)     4:01.79 (35.86)     4:37.72 (35.93)
        5:13.22 (35.50)     5:48.92 (35.70)                                        
 12 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               5:30.52    5:51.20        
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:41.45 (35.24)     2:17.30 (35.85)
        2:52.90 (35.60)     3:28.77 (35.87)     4:04.64 (35.87)     4:40.77 (36.13)
        5:16.67 (35.90)     5:51.20 (34.53)                                        
 13 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          5:34.30    5:59.42        
                  30.76     1:05.88 (35.12)     1:42.64 (36.76)     2:19.41 (36.77)
        2:56.12 (36.71)     3:32.42 (36.30)     4:09.54 (37.12)     4:46.86 (37.32)
        5:23.58 (36.72)     5:59.42 (35.84)                                        
 14 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR               5:48.26    6:04.31        
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)     1:41.35 (36.02)     2:18.55 (37.20)
        2:57.02 (38.47)     3:36.02 (39.00)     4:14.88 (38.86)     4:53.82 (38.94)
        5:29.62 (35.80)     6:04.31 (34.69)                                        
 15 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               5:58.22    6:04.40        
                  32.64     1:08.82 (36.18)     1:45.70 (36.88)     2:22.61 (36.91)
        3:00.33 (37.72)     3:37.93 (37.60)     4:15.86 (37.93)     4:53.16 (37.30)
        5:29.88 (36.72)     6:04.40 (34.52)                                        
 16 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               6:19.80    6:25.23        
                  33.05     1:10.70 (37.65)     1:49.64 (38.94)     2:29.51 (39.87)
        3:09.04 (39.53)     3:48.90 (39.86)     4:28.81 (39.91)     5:08.59 (39.78)
        5:48.04 (39.45)     6:25.23 (37.19)                                        
 17 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               6:52.53    6:39.04        
                  33.98     1:12.03 (38.05)     1:52.28 (40.25)     2:33.57 (41.29)
        3:15.60 (42.03)     3:56.92 (41.32)     4:38.52 (41.60)     5:20.73 (42.21)
        6:00.86 (40.13)     6:39.04 (38.18)                                        
 18 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               6:40.33    6:45.95        
                  35.03     1:14.41 (39.38)     1:55.93 (41.52)     2:37.11 (41.18)
        3:17.66 (40.55)     3:59.54 (41.88)     4:41.59 (42.05)     5:24.16 (42.57)
        6:05.27 (41.11)     6:45.95 (40.68)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.57   11:23.72        
                  29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)     1:36.91 (34.23)     2:11.29 (34.38)
        2:45.77 (34.48)     3:20.49 (34.72)     3:54.60 (34.11)     4:29.03 (34.43)
        5:03.38 (34.35)     5:37.53 (34.15)     6:12.18 (34.65)     6:47.10 (34.92)
        7:21.81 (34.71)     7:56.96 (35.15)     8:31.86 (34.90)     9:07.26 (35.40)
        9:41.84 (34.58)    10:16.82 (34.98)    10:51.07 (34.25)    11:23.72 (32.65)
  2 Brennan, Catie F          14 NYCC-MR             11:15.00   11:30.10        
                  30.05     1:03.68 (33.63)     1:37.87 (34.19)     2:12.30 (34.43)
        2:46.82 (34.52)     3:21.59 (34.77)     3:56.39 (34.80)     4:31.20 (34.81)
        5:06.21 (35.01)     5:41.20 (34.99)     6:15.81 (34.61)     6:50.80 (34.99)
        7:25.94 (35.14)     8:01.37 (35.43)     8:36.52 (35.15)     9:11.88 (35.36)
        9:46.61 (34.73)    10:21.47 (34.86)    10:56.54 (35.07)    11:30.10 (33.56)
  3 Olszewski, Inez I         14 NYCC-MR             11:20.00   11:30.35        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)     1:37.10 (33.61)     2:11.25 (34.15)
        2:46.39 (35.14)     3:21.30 (34.91)     3:56.53 (35.23)     4:31.67 (35.14)
        5:05.96 (34.29)     5:41.06 (35.10)     6:16.18 (35.12)     6:52.70 (36.52)
        7:28.09 (35.39)     8:03.56 (35.47)     8:38.72 (35.16)     9:13.65 (34.93)
        9:49.05 (35.40)    10:23.42 (34.37)    10:57.91 (34.49)    11:30.35 (32.44)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR             11:05.02   11:37.74        
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)     1:36.05 (33.31)     2:10.03 (33.98)
        2:44.11 (34.08)     3:18.24 (34.13)     3:52.77 (34.53)     4:27.86 (35.09)
        5:03.40 (35.54)     5:38.88 (35.48)     6:14.47 (35.59)     6:50.37 (35.90)
        7:26.79 (36.42)     8:03.79 (37.00)     8:39.98 (36.19)     9:14.31 (34.33)
        9:49.01 (34.70)    10:24.42 (35.41)    11:01.16 (36.74)    11:37.74 (36.58)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR              11:49.06   11:38.93        
                  31.59     1:06.35 (34.76)     1:41.38 (35.03)     2:16.16 (34.78)
        2:51.80 (35.64)     3:27.12 (35.32)     4:02.68 (35.56)     4:38.05 (35.37)
        5:13.36 (35.31)     5:48.75 (35.39)     6:23.78 (35.03)     6:59.99 (36.21)
        7:34.46 (34.47)     8:10.15 (35.69)     8:45.22 (35.07)     9:20.04 (34.82)
        9:55.46 (35.42)    10:30.66 (35.20)    11:05.28 (34.62)    11:38.93 (33.65)
  6 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR              11:38.93   11:52.28        
                  31.42     1:05.87 (34.45)     1:41.17 (35.30)     2:16.48 (35.31)
        2:52.18 (35.70)     3:28.13 (35.95)     4:04.45 (36.32)     4:40.16 (35.71)
        5:16.23 (36.07)     5:52.62 (36.39)     6:28.84 (36.22)     7:05.44 (36.60)
        7:41.48 (36.04)     8:17.57 (36.09)     8:53.36 (35.79)     9:29.65 (36.29)
       10:05.77 (36.12)    10:41.74 (35.97)    11:17.72 (35.98)    11:52.28 (34.56)
  7 Tomita, Yurika            14 NYCC-MR             11:20.00   12:18.00        
                  32.40     1:08.99 (36.59)     1:46.44 (37.45)     2:24.20 (37.76)
        3:01.73 (37.53)     3:39.14 (37.41)     4:16.36 (37.22)     4:54.22 (37.86)
        5:31.52 (37.30)     6:08.75 (37.23)     6:45.99 (37.24)     7:22.86 (36.87)
        8:00.44 (37.58)     8:37.99 (37.55)     9:14.57 (36.58)     9:51.70 (37.13)
       10:28.92 (37.22)    11:05.87 (36.95)    11:42.41 (36.54)    12:18.00 (35.59)
  8 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR              12:23.27   12:27.39        
                  32.71     1:09.04 (36.33)     1:46.19 (37.15)     2:23.21 (37.02)
        3:00.40 (37.19)     3:37.60 (37.20)     4:15.66 (38.06)     4:53.58 (37.92)
        5:31.67 (38.09)     6:10.09 (38.42)     6:48.01 (37.92)     7:25.85 (37.84)
        8:03.83 (37.98)     8:41.72 (37.89)     9:20.13 (38.41)     9:58.34 (38.21)
       10:36.53 (38.19)    11:14.23 (37.70)    11:52.34 (38.11)    12:27.39 (35.05)
  9 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR             11:45.00   12:31.69        
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:45.66 (37.05)     2:23.23 (37.57)
        3:00.94 (37.71)     3:38.57 (37.63)     4:16.60 (38.03)     4:54.67 (38.07)
        5:32.60 (37.93)     6:10.93 (38.33)     6:49.34 (38.41)     7:27.29 (37.95)
        8:05.81 (38.52)     8:44.43 (38.62)     9:22.73 (38.30)    10:00.35 (37.62)
       10:39.04 (38.69)    11:17.00 (37.96)    11:54.91 (37.91)    12:31.69 (36.78)
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR         18:29.25   17:55.40        
                  29.47     1:01.95 (32.48)     1:35.14 (33.19)     2:08.63 (33.49)
        2:42.14 (33.51)     3:15.44 (33.30)     3:48.83 (33.39)     4:22.60 (33.77)
        4:56.01 (33.41)     5:29.55 (33.54)     6:03.12 (33.57)     6:37.14 (34.02)
        7:11.00 (33.86)     7:44.83 (33.83)     8:18.58 (33.75)     8:52.20 (33.62)
        9:26.12 (33.92)    10:00.11 (33.99)    10:34.12 (34.01)    11:08.41 (34.29)
       11:42.84 (34.43)    12:17.20 (34.36)    12:51.77 (34.57)    13:27.20 (35.43)
       14:01.65 (34.45)    14:35.46 (33.81)    15:10.21 (34.75)    15:43.98 (33.77)
       16:17.90 (33.92)    16:50.99 (33.09)    17:24.05 (33.06)    17:55.40 (31.35)
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR         20:13.13   18:41.26        
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)     1:37.64 (33.85)     2:11.52 (33.88)
        2:45.36 (33.84)     3:18.97 (33.61)     3:52.71 (33.74)     4:26.67 (33.96)
        5:00.71 (34.04)     5:35.43 (34.72)     6:09.50 (34.07)     6:44.18 (34.68)
        7:18.30 (34.12)     7:52.93 (34.63)     8:27.00 (34.07)     9:00.64 (33.64)
        9:35.07 (34.43)    10:09.68 (34.61)    10:44.18 (34.50)    11:18.54 (34.36)
       11:52.83 (34.29)    12:27.02 (34.19)    13:01.00 (33.98)    13:35.13 (34.13)
       14:09.29 (34.16)    14:43.58 (34.29)    15:17.91 (34.33)    15:52.26 (34.35)
       16:26.40 (34.14)    17:00.56 (34.16)    17:35.09 (34.53)    18:08.30 (33.21)
       18:41.26 (32.96)
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR         19:25.58   19:10.54        
                  30.23     1:03.27 (33.04)     1:37.51 (34.24)     2:11.83 (34.32)
        2:45.84 (34.01)     3:20.05 (34.21)     3:54.58 (34.53)     4:29.93 (35.35)
        5:05.02 (35.09)     5:39.48 (34.46)     6:14.59 (35.11)     6:49.61 (35.02)
        7:25.22 (35.61)     8:01.24 (36.02)     8:36.91 (35.67)     9:12.27 (35.36)
        9:47.74 (35.47)    10:22.98 (35.24)    10:58.37 (35.39)    11:32.36 (33.99)
       12:07.61 (35.25)    12:43.37 (35.76)    13:19.19 (35.82)    13:55.26 (36.07)
       14:30.78 (35.52)    15:06.15 (35.37)    15:41.98 (35.83)    16:17.75 (35.77)
       16:53.06 (35.31)    17:28.54 (35.48)    18:04.20 (35.66)    18:38.76 (34.56)
       19:10.54 (31.78)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR   24:00.00   19:17.45        
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:15.26 (35.43)
        2:50.75 (35.49)     3:26.13 (35.38)     4:01.06 (34.93)     4:36.69 (35.63)
        5:12.43 (35.74)     5:47.52 (35.09)     6:23.09 (35.57)     6:58.18 (35.09)
        7:34.15 (35.97)     8:09.22 (35.07)     8:44.65 (35.43)     9:21.06 (36.41)
        9:56.53 (35.47)    10:31.82 (35.29)    11:06.51 (34.69)    11:41.90 (35.39)
       12:17.75 (35.85)    12:52.94 (35.19)    13:28.28 (35.34)    14:04.24 (35.96)
       14:39.97 (35.73)    15:15.60 (35.63)    15:50.26 (34.66)    16:26.40 (36.14)
       17:01.22 (34.82)    17:35.92 (34.70)    18:11.02 (35.10)    18:45.88 (34.86)
       19:17.45 (31.57)
  5 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:46.86   19:27.80        
                  30.57     1:05.19 (34.62)     1:40.80 (35.61)     2:16.31 (35.51)
        2:51.41 (35.10)     3:26.72 (35.31)     4:01.96 (35.24)     4:37.38 (35.42)
        5:13.63 (36.25)     5:49.11 (35.48)     6:24.50 (35.39)     7:00.37 (35.87)
        7:36.64 (36.27)     8:11.91 (35.27)     8:47.88 (35.97)     9:23.90 (36.02)
        9:59.83 (35.93)    10:34.68 (34.85)    11:10.77 (36.09)    11:46.73 (35.96)
       12:22.41 (35.68)    12:57.79 (35.38)    13:33.52 (35.73)    14:09.52 (36.00)
       14:45.06 (35.54)    15:20.57 (35.51)    15:57.02 (36.45)    16:33.25 (36.23)
       17:09.06 (35.81)    17:44.14 (35.08)    18:18.85 (34.71)    18:53.90 (35.05)
       19:27.80 (33.90)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR         20:29.07   19:52.59        
                  31.63     1:07.10 (35.47)     1:42.60 (35.50)     2:18.68 (36.08)
        2:54.58 (35.90)     3:30.66 (36.08)     4:06.84 (36.18)     4:42.98 (36.14)
        5:19.31 (36.33)     5:55.57 (36.26)     6:32.13 (36.56)     7:08.22 (36.09)
        7:44.27 (36.05)     8:20.40 (36.13)     8:56.54 (36.14)     9:33.23 (36.69)
       10:09.38 (36.15)    10:45.73 (36.35)    11:22.17 (36.44)    11:58.61 (36.44)
       12:34.80 (36.19)    13:11.47 (36.67)    13:48.18 (36.71)    14:24.93 (36.75)
       15:01.62 (36.69)    15:38.35 (36.73)    16:15.37 (37.02)    16:52.06 (36.69)
       17:28.96 (36.90)    18:05.67 (36.71)    18:42.26 (36.59)    19:18.40 (36.14)
       19:52.59 (34.19)
  7 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR         20:24.34   19:59.58        
                  32.10     1:06.99 (34.89)     1:43.40 (36.41)     2:20.02 (36.62)
        2:56.22 (36.20)     3:32.22 (36.00)     4:09.12 (36.90)     4:45.95 (36.83)
        5:22.85 (36.90)     5:59.41 (36.56)     6:36.75 (37.34)     7:13.95 (37.20)
        7:50.84 (36.89)     8:26.93 (36.09)     9:03.48 (36.55)     9:40.32 (36.84)
       10:16.96 (36.64)    10:53.44 (36.48)    11:30.06 (36.62)    12:06.41 (36.35)
       12:43.04 (36.63)    13:19.29 (36.25)    13:55.87 (36.58)    14:32.69 (36.82)
       15:09.47 (36.78)    15:45.34 (35.87)    16:21.76 (36.42)    16:58.53 (36.77)
       17:35.69 (37.16)    18:12.60 (36.91)    18:49.34 (36.74)    19:25.03 (35.69)
       19:59.58 (34.55)
  8 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:36.08   20:08.68        
                  31.55     1:06.32 (34.77)     1:41.56 (35.24)     2:17.08 (35.52)
        2:52.64 (35.56)     3:28.57 (35.93)     4:04.38 (35.81)     4:40.67 (36.29)
        5:16.69 (36.02)     5:52.85 (36.16)     6:29.44 (36.59)     7:06.56 (37.12)
        7:44.63 (38.07)     8:21.45 (36.82)     8:58.09 (36.64)     9:35.00 (36.91)
       10:12.64 (37.64)    10:49.77 (37.13)    11:27.07 (37.30)    12:04.85 (37.78)
       12:42.13 (37.28)    13:20.08 (37.95)    13:57.36 (37.28)    14:34.61 (37.25)
       15:12.71 (38.10)    15:50.23 (37.52)    16:27.99 (37.76)    17:05.46 (37.47)
       17:42.59 (37.13)    18:20.98 (38.39)    18:57.84 (36.86)    19:33.79 (35.95)
       20:08.68 (34.89)
  9 Dwass, Simona             17 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT   20:16.57        
                  32.66     1:07.52 (34.86)     1:44.60 (37.08)     2:22.19 (37.59)
        2:58.48 (36.29)     3:35.57 (37.09)     4:13.38 (37.81)     4:51.58 (38.20)
        5:29.59 (38.01)     6:07.38 (37.79)     6:45.93 (38.55)     7:23.19 (37.26)
        8:00.84 (37.65)     8:38.69 (37.85)     9:16.29 (37.60)     9:53.64 (37.35)
       10:30.93 (37.29)    11:07.95 (37.02)    11:45.12 (37.17)    12:22.34 (37.22)
       12:59.59 (37.25)    13:37.04 (37.45)    14:14.23 (37.19)    14:51.68 (37.45)
       15:28.51 (36.83)    16:05.38 (36.87)    16:41.75 (36.37)    17:17.37 (35.62)
       17:53.78 (36.41)    18:30.87 (37.09)    19:07.10 (36.23)    19:42.61 (35.51)
       20:16.57 (33.96)
 10 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR         20:26.11   20:28.67        
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)     1:41.83 (35.88)     2:18.18 (36.35)
        2:54.84 (36.66)     3:31.63 (36.79)     4:08.93 (37.30)     4:47.27 (38.34)
        5:25.50 (38.23)     6:03.66 (38.16)     6:41.81 (38.15)     7:20.51 (38.70)
        7:59.00 (38.49)     8:36.75 (37.75)     9:14.62 (37.87)     9:51.19 (36.57)
       10:28.81 (37.62)    11:06.94 (38.13)    11:45.04 (38.10)    12:23.15 (38.11)
       13:00.15 (37.00)    13:38.69 (38.54)    14:16.80 (38.11)    14:53.18 (36.38)
       15:30.12 (36.94)    16:07.97 (37.85)    16:45.96 (37.99)    17:24.01 (38.05)
       18:02.00 (37.99)    18:39.40 (37.40)    19:16.98 (37.58)    19:53.93 (36.95)
       20:28.67 (34.74)
 11 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR         19:53.73   20:34.51        
                  31.89     1:07.19 (35.30)     1:43.85 (36.66)     2:20.65 (36.80)
        2:57.52 (36.87)     3:34.43 (36.91)     4:11.94 (37.51)     4:48.98 (37.04)
        5:26.34 (37.36)     6:03.81 (37.47)   7:18.75 (1:14.94)     7:56.34 (37.59)
        8:33.69 (37.35)     9:11.26 (37.57)     9:48.64 (37.38)    10:27.64 (39.00)
       11:05.19 (37.55)  12:58.57 (1:53.38)                                        
                                                   14:14.86 ( )  15:31.59 (1:16.73)
       16:10.20 (38.61)                            16:48.05 ( )    17:26.46 (38.41)
       18:04.35 (37.89)                            19:20.09 ( )  20:34.45 (1:14.36)
        20:34.51 (0.06)
 12 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:59.75   20:50.47        
                  31.58     1:06.90 (35.32)     1:43.46 (36.56)     2:20.25 (36.79)
        2:57.54 (37.29)     3:35.43 (37.89)     4:13.90 (38.47)     4:52.56 (38.66)
        5:30.58 (38.02)     6:08.81 (38.23)     6:47.31 (38.50)     7:25.94 (38.63)
        8:04.04 (38.10)     8:42.41 (38.37)     9:21.19 (38.78)     9:59.61 (38.42)
       10:38.57 (38.96)    11:17.36 (38.79)    11:55.65 (38.29)    12:34.49 (38.84)
       13:11.97 (37.48)    13:50.55 (38.58)    14:29.28 (38.73)    15:08.49 (39.21)
       15:45.55 (37.06)    16:23.70 (38.15)    17:02.15 (38.45)    17:41.38 (39.23)
       18:20.01 (38.63)    18:58.15 (38.14)    19:36.54 (38.39)    20:14.90 (38.36)
       20:50.47 (35.57)
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   21:13.96   21:32.00        
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:44.93 (37.12)     2:23.07 (38.14)
        3:01.66 (38.59)     3:40.29 (38.63)     4:18.65 (38.36)     4:57.95 (39.30)
        5:36.91 (38.96)     6:15.98 (39.07)     6:54.97 (38.99)     7:34.38 (39.41)
        8:13.84 (39.46)     8:53.61 (39.77)     9:33.31 (39.70)    10:13.34 (40.03)
       10:53.39 (40.05)    11:33.38 (39.99)    12:13.50 (40.12)    12:53.48 (39.98)
       13:33.28 (39.80)    14:12.94 (39.66)    14:52.88 (39.94)    15:33.00 (40.12)
       16:13.20 (40.20)    16:53.22 (40.02)    17:33.21 (39.99)    18:13.46 (40.25)
       18:53.90 (40.44)    19:34.21 (40.31)    20:14.03 (39.82)    20:53.59 (39.56)
       21:32.00 (38.41)
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR         22:14.49   21:46.41        
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)     1:45.25 (37.26)     2:23.83 (38.58)
                                3:40.15 ( )                             5:00.13 ( )
        5:40.07 (39.94)     6:19.56 (39.49)     6:59.66 (40.10)   8:18.91 (1:19.25)
      9:39.59 (1:20.68)  11:01.26 (1:21.67)  13:01.51 (2:00.25)    13:42.31 (40.80)
                                                                       14:23.22 ( )
       15:04.77 (41.55)    15:45.03 (40.26)                                        
                                                   17:47.31 ( )    18:27.67 (40.36)
       19:07.89 (40.22)    19:48.49 (40.60)    20:28.88 (40.39)    21:08.39 (39.51)
       21:46.41 (38.02)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Rachel A           22 NYAC-MR                57.36    1:00.38        
                  29.15     1:00.38 (31.23)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Twisters-MR            58.08    1:01.17        
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.27    1:02.09        
                  30.30     1:02.09 (31.79)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.17        
                  30.13     1:03.17 (33.04)                                        
  5 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               1:02.05    1:04.00        
                  31.27     1:04.00 (32.73)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:04.82        
                  31.63     1:04.82 (33.19)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:05.23        
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)                                        
  8 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:05.86        
                  32.44     1:05.86 (33.42)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:06.12        
                  32.01     1:06.12 (34.11)                                        
 10 Moody, Sophie P           17 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:08.12        
                  33.75     1:08.12 (34.37)                                        
 11 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:08.52        
                  33.01     1:08.52 (35.51)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR               1:04.03    1:08.88        
                  33.58     1:08.88 (35.30)                                        
 13 Moratos, Angelica M       15 FLY-MR               1:09.05    1:10.04        
                  33.82     1:10.04 (36.22)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:10.05        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:07.96    1:10.53        
                  34.74     1:10.53 (35.79)                                        
 16 Beavers, Maisy            15 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:12.93        
                  34.81     1:12.93 (38.12)                                        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:13.28        
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
 18 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.27    1:17.04        
                  37.12     1:17.04 (39.92)                                        
 19 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:20.51        
                  38.96     1:20.51 (41.55)                                        
 20 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:26.13    1:26.60        
                  42.13     1:26.60 (44.47)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:15.20    2:16.69        
                  32.23     1:06.83 (34.60)     1:42.34 (35.51)     2:16.69 (34.35)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:28.67    2:19.87        
                  32.31     1:08.13 (35.82)     1:44.19 (36.06)     2:19.87 (35.68)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:20.14        
                  33.19     1:07.98 (34.79)     1:44.57 (36.59)     2:20.14 (35.57)
  4 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:21.54        
                  33.47     1:08.95 (35.48)     1:45.73 (36.78)     2:21.54 (35.81)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.20    2:23.98        
                  34.04     1:10.44 (36.40)     1:47.99 (37.55)     2:23.98 (35.99)
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:24.43        
                  33.02     1:09.15 (36.13)     1:47.29 (38.14)     2:24.43 (37.14)
  7 Mamone, Julia A           15 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:25.99        
                  33.80     1:10.29 (36.49)     1:48.21 (37.92)     2:25.99 (37.78)
  8 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:20.11    2:26.24        
                  34.58     1:11.11 (36.53)     1:48.83 (37.72)     2:26.24 (37.41)
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:21.79    2:28.18        
                  35.72     1:13.65 (37.93)     1:52.45 (38.80)     2:28.18 (35.73)
 10 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:28.32        
                  35.45     1:12.98 (37.53)     1:50.89 (37.91)     2:28.32 (37.43)
 11 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:16.89    2:30.83        
                  34.12     1:12.01 (37.89)     1:51.39 (39.38)     2:30.83 (39.44)
 12 Reyes, Kelly              17 FLY-MR               2:21.95    2:31.86        
                  35.67     1:13.93 (38.26)     1:53.11 (39.18)     2:31.86 (38.75)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:37.16        
                  35.50     1:15.64 (40.14)     1:57.12 (41.48)     2:37.16 (40.04)
 14 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.13        
                  37.83     1:19.51 (41.68)     2:00.25 (40.74)     2:40.13 (39.88)
 15 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               2:54.74    2:53.10        
                  39.51     1:24.13 (44.62)     2:09.67 (45.54)     2:53.10 (43.43)
 16 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               3:01.77    3:06.40        
                  42.82     1:28.58 (45.76)     2:17.56 (48.98)     3:06.40 (48.84)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:09.79        
                  33.18     1:09.79 (36.61)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:13.50        
                  34.03     1:13.50 (39.47)                                        
  3 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.72        
                  34.76     1:14.72 (39.96)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:13.64    1:15.96        
                  35.92     1:15.96 (40.04)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.34    1:16.33        
                  36.59     1:16.33 (39.74)                                        
  6 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:16.65        
                  36.75     1:16.65 (39.90)                                        
  7 Flear, Erica              15 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:17.96    1:18.28        
                  36.39     1:18.28 (41.89)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.67    1:18.74        
                  37.05     1:18.74 (41.69)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:19.16        
                  37.11     1:19.16 (42.05)                                        
 10 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               1:16.40    1:19.24        
                  37.40     1:19.24 (41.84)                                        
 11 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.67    1:19.41        
                  37.66     1:19.41 (41.75)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:19.84        
                  37.58     1:19.84 (42.26)                                        
 13 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               1:17.56    1:20.82        
                  37.69     1:20.82 (43.13)                                        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:21.74        
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)                                        
 15 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.43        
                  39.39     1:23.43 (44.04)                                        
 16 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:23.91        
                  40.16     1:23.91 (43.75)                                        
 17 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:22.01    1:24.11        
                  40.11     1:24.11 (44.00)                                        
 18 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.50    1:25.34        
                  40.21     1:25.34 (45.13)                                        
 19 Shtern, Ilana M           17 FLY-MR               1:28.88    1:29.66        
                  42.29     1:29.66 (47.37)                                        
 20 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:29.90        
                  42.47     1:29.90 (47.43)                                        
 21 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR               1:47.58    1:41.20        
                  47.85     1:41.20 (53.35)                                        
 22 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:45.20    1:41.82        
                  48.54     1:41.82 (53.28)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:37.52    2:30.63        
                  34.57     1:12.62 (38.05)     1:51.29 (38.67)     2:30.63 (39.34)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          2:45.32    2:34.95        
                  35.16     1:15.36 (40.20)     1:55.11 (39.75)     2:34.95 (39.84)
  3 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.84    2:37.12        
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)     1:56.37 (40.44)     2:37.12 (40.75)
  4 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:38.80        
                  36.42     1:16.56 (40.14)     1:57.56 (41.00)     2:38.80 (41.24)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:47.86    2:38.95        
                  36.30     1:16.65 (40.35)     1:57.79 (41.14)     2:38.95 (41.16)
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:38.03    2:39.87        
                  36.30     1:16.98 (40.68)     1:58.00 (41.02)     2:39.87 (41.87)
  7 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:43.79        
                  36.07     1:15.39 (39.32)     1:58.92 (43.53)     2:43.79 (44.87)
  8 Elwood, Kylie M           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.57    2:44.09        
                  36.91     1:18.28 (41.37)     2:01.62 (43.34)     2:44.09 (42.47)
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:39.70    2:44.29        
                  35.98     1:16.94 (40.96)     2:00.35 (43.41)     2:44.29 (43.94)
 10 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.93    2:44.95        
                  36.05     1:18.29 (42.24)     2:01.10 (42.81)     2:44.95 (43.85)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.44    2:51.10        
                  37.78     1:20.59 (42.81)     2:05.43 (44.84)     2:51.10 (45.67)
 12 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               2:49.20    2:58.35        
                  38.59     1:22.99 (44.40)   2:58.35 (1:35.36)                    
 13 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:58.40    2:58.75        
                  40.64     1:25.77 (45.13)     2:12.03 (46.26)     2:58.75 (46.72)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinee, Briittany A       22 NYAC-MR              1:10.69    1:00.07        
                  27.73     1:00.07 (32.34)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:00.95        
                  28.16     1:00.95 (32.79)                                        
  3 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR                 59.98    1:00.97        
                  28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:01.24        
                  28.47     1:01.24 (32.77)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.79    1:01.27        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget C       28 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:02.67        
                  29.45     1:02.67 (33.22)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:03.85        
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)                                        
  8 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:04.26        
                  30.15     1:04.26 (34.11)                                        
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.72    1:04.77        
 10 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:05.56        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          17 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:05.63        
                  30.26     1:05.63 (35.37)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P           17 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:06.39        
 13 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:06.53        
 14 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:06.55        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:07.25        
                  31.19     1:07.25 (36.06)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:09.07        
                  31.86     1:09.07 (37.21)                                        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:09.57        
                  32.41     1:09.57 (37.16)                                        
 18 Schnupp, Samantha J       15 NYCC-MR              1:05.80    1:10.51        
                  32.44     1:10.51 (38.07)                                        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               1:07.79    1:10.79        
                  34.06     1:10.79 (36.73)                                        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:10.80        
                  31.47     1:10.80 (39.33)                                        
 21 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:13.03        
                  33.72     1:13.03 (39.31)                                        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.78    1:13.74        
                  33.79     1:13.74 (39.95)                                        
 23 Clayton, Caelan           10 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:14.29        
                  33.77     1:14.29 (40.52)                                        
 24 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:14.30    1:14.43        
                  34.52     1:14.43 (39.91)                                        
 25 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:15.42        
                  33.65     1:15.42 (41.77)                                        
 26 Low, Kelly                16 FLY-MR               1:15.54    1:17.44        
                  35.07     1:17.44 (42.37)                                        
 27 Knutson, Sophia           10 HYB-MR               1:34.22    1:27.85        
                  38.01     1:27.85 (49.84)                                        
 28 Garra, Gabrielle M        10 HYB-MR               1:34.25    1:29.65        
                  40.06     1:29.65 (49.59)                                        
 29 Healy, Sierra              8 HYB-MR               1:39.40    1:31.05        
 30 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:36.50    1:39.65        
                  43.60     1:39.65 (56.05)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR               2:16.12    2:13.37        
                  28.97     1:02.34 (33.37)     1:37.66 (35.32)     2:13.37 (35.71)
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:15.68        
                  30.59     1:05.05 (34.46)     1:40.06 (35.01)     2:15.68 (35.62)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:17.68    2:17.21        
                  31.25     1:06.75 (35.50)     1:42.55 (35.80)     2:17.21 (34.66)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:22.46        
                  30.43     1:06.39 (35.96)     1:44.00 (37.61)     2:22.46 (38.46)
  5 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:28.49        
                  32.49     1:09.86 (37.37)     1:48.62 (38.76)     2:28.49 (39.87)
  6 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:29.41        
                  32.87     1:09.90 (37.03)     1:49.23 (39.33)     2:29.41 (40.18)
  7 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               2:22.07    2:30.67        
                  32.29     1:09.57 (37.28)     1:49.58 (40.01)     2:30.67 (41.09)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.78    2:38.70        
                  33.75     1:16.49 (42.74)     2:02.47 (45.98)     2:38.70 (36.23)
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:55.31    2:43.99        
                  35.40     1:18.88 (43.48)     2:04.71 (45.83)     2:43.99 (39.28)
 10 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.66        
                  36.63     1:19.62 (42.99)     2:05.79 (46.17)     2:52.66 (46.87)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Meg P         23 NYAC-MR              2:05.87    2:14.88        
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)     1:43.53 (40.45)     2:14.88 (31.35)
  2 Flinn, Rachel A           22 NYAC-MR              2:09.49    2:15.39        
                  29.41     1:03.37 (33.96)     1:44.39 (41.02)     2:15.39 (31.00)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:29.61    2:16.17        
                  29.19     1:04.19 (35.00)     1:44.39 (40.20)     2:16.17 (31.78)
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:17.70        
                  30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)     1:44.96 (40.19)     2:17.70 (32.74)
  5 Scharf, Baylee F          15 HYB-MR               2:15.04    2:18.85        
                  29.74     1:04.75 (35.01)     1:47.45 (42.70)     2:18.85 (31.40)
  6 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:20.46    2:19.19        
                  30.55     1:06.04 (35.49)     1:47.02 (40.98)     2:19.19 (32.17)
  7 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.69    2:19.80        
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)     1:47.01 (43.61)     2:19.80 (32.79)
  8 McClung, Demi R           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.35    2:19.89        
                  30.53     1:06.38 (35.85)     1:48.10 (41.72)     2:19.89 (31.79)
  9 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:17.99    2:20.18        
                  30.77     1:06.96 (36.19)     1:48.55 (41.59)     2:20.18 (31.63)
 10 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:21.65    2:21.54        
                  31.15     1:07.78 (36.63)     1:48.86 (41.08)     2:21.54 (32.68)
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:17.44    2:25.14        
                  31.02     1:06.69 (35.67)     1:49.58 (42.89)     2:25.14 (35.56)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:25.32        
                  30.54     1:07.59 (37.05)     1:52.60 (45.01)     2:25.32 (32.72)
 13 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:27.04        
                  30.73     1:07.91 (37.18)     1:51.86 (43.95)     2:27.04 (35.18)
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.78    2:27.26        
                  32.76     1:08.96 (36.20)     1:52.78 (43.82)     2:27.26 (34.48)
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               2:28.86    2:29.02        
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)     1:55.26 (46.72)     2:29.02 (33.76)
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J         17 RedTails-MR          2:29.55    2:32.36        
                  32.82     1:13.42 (40.60)     1:58.07 (44.65)     2:32.36 (34.29)
 17 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:30.27    2:33.26        
                  33.71     1:15.06 (41.35)     1:58.10 (43.04)     2:33.26 (35.16)
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:33.47        
                  32.10     1:11.84 (39.74)     1:58.60 (46.76)     2:33.47 (34.87)
 19 McClung, Taylor R         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.77    2:33.48        
                  32.41     1:11.07 (38.66)     2:01.20 (50.13)     2:33.48 (32.28)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:33.86        
                  30.93     1:11.61 (40.68)     1:59.72 (48.11)     2:33.86 (34.14)
 21 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               2:31.64    2:34.68        
                                1:12.49 ( )     1:57.98 (45.49)     2:34.68 (36.70)
 22 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               2:36.86    2:36.17        
                  34.34     1:15.46 (41.12)     2:00.70 (45.24)     2:36.17 (35.47)
 23 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.81        
                  35.25     1:15.96 (40.71)     2:01.96 (46.00)     2:37.81 (35.85)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          5:03.42    4:49.04        
                  31.79     1:07.58 (35.79)     1:46.16 (38.58)     2:23.19 (37.03)
        3:03.98 (40.79)     3:44.91 (40.93)     4:17.35 (32.44)     4:49.04 (31.69)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR               NT    4:52.10        
                  31.13     1:06.54 (35.41)                             2:20.43 ( )
        3:01.58 (41.15)     3:43.58 (42.00)     4:18.49 (34.91)     4:52.10 (33.61)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:02.61    4:54.16        
                  30.40     1:05.65 (35.25)     1:41.90 (36.25)     2:18.97 (37.07)
        3:03.01 (44.04)     3:47.97 (44.96)     4:20.99 (33.02)     4:54.16 (33.17)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:54.50        
                  31.94     1:09.61 (37.67)     1:48.84 (39.23)     2:27.00 (38.16)
        3:08.55 (41.55)     3:50.10 (41.55)     4:22.98 (32.88)     4:54.50 (31.52)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          5:11.04    4:56.06        
                  31.13     1:08.26 (37.13)     1:44.46 (36.20)     2:21.87 (37.41)
        3:03.73 (41.86)     3:45.64 (41.91)     4:21.56 (35.92)     4:56.06 (34.50)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          4:59.71    4:56.39        
                  30.77     1:05.61 (34.84)     1:44.04 (38.43)     2:21.68 (37.64)
        3:05.77 (44.09)     3:51.20 (45.43)     4:24.12 (32.92)     4:56.39 (32.27)
  7 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          4:54.75    4:56.80        
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)     1:48.25 (38.38)     2:26.14 (37.89)
        3:09.65 (43.51)     3:53.30 (43.65)     4:25.33 (32.03)     4:56.80 (31.47)
  8 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.40    4:59.90        
                  32.77     1:11.36 (38.59)     1:52.05 (40.69)     2:32.58 (40.53)
        3:13.43 (40.85)     3:56.08 (42.65)     4:28.77 (32.69)     4:59.90 (31.13)
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.42    5:00.22        
                  31.45     1:09.03 (37.58)     1:48.81 (39.78)     2:27.75 (38.94)
        3:12.62 (44.87)     3:56.13 (43.51)     4:28.90 (32.77)     5:00.22 (31.32)
 10 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               5:00.92    5:04.33        
                  31.76     1:09.23 (37.47)     1:48.25 (39.02)     2:26.29 (38.04)
        3:11.07 (44.78)     3:55.85 (44.78)     4:30.95 (35.10)     5:04.33 (33.38)
 11 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          4:54.05    5:06.18        
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)     1:49.20 (39.70)     2:27.39 (38.19)
        3:10.50 (43.11)     3:53.91 (43.41)     4:29.98 (36.07)     5:06.18 (36.20)
 12 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          4:59.52    5:08.76        
                  32.67     1:10.62 (37.95)     1:51.25 (40.63)     2:31.75 (40.50)
        3:14.79 (43.04)     3:57.92 (43.13)     4:33.54 (35.62)     5:08.76 (35.22)
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.00    5:09.88        
                  32.64     1:11.25 (38.61)     1:51.36 (40.11)     2:31.48 (40.12)
        3:14.49 (43.01)     3:57.78 (43.29)     4:34.36 (36.58)     5:09.88 (35.52)
 14 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 FLY-MR               5:06.33    5:13.10        
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:49.71 (39.06)     2:27.80 (38.09)
        3:14.94 (47.14)     4:02.86 (47.92)     4:38.33 (35.47)     5:13.10 (34.77)
 15 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:15.89        
                  32.63     1:12.91 (40.28)     1:53.34 (40.43)     2:34.20 (40.86)
        3:18.35 (44.15)     4:02.81 (44.46)     4:39.91 (37.10)     5:15.89 (35.98)
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:09.25    5:19.69        
                  34.11     1:16.63 (42.52)     1:55.71 (39.08)     2:34.42 (38.71)
        3:19.78 (45.36)     4:06.52 (46.74)     4:42.95 (36.43)     5:19.69 (36.74)
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               5:16.54    5:22.10        
                  33.73     1:14.48 (40.75)     1:54.18 (39.70)     2:34.29 (40.11)
        3:19.70 (45.41)     4:07.21 (47.51)     4:46.45 (39.24)     5:22.10 (35.65)
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:05.93    5:26.85        
                  34.91     1:15.94 (41.03)     1:58.65 (42.71)     2:41.09 (42.44)
        3:26.40 (45.31)     4:13.37 (46.97)     4:50.00 (36.63)     5:26.85 (36.85)
 19 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:37.78        
                  34.07     1:15.24 (41.17)   2:41.44 (1:26.20)     3:30.58 (49.14)
        4:20.29 (49.71)   5:37.88 (1:17.59)         5:37.78 ( )                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.10    1:43.95        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            2) WU, Samantha 17                
     3) Lou, Erica 16                   4) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
                  25.90       52.51 (26.61)     1:18.37 (25.86)     1:43.95 (25.58)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:43.26    1:47.30        
     1) Wang, Amanda H 16               2) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
     3) Schwab, Carly A 12              4) McClung, Demi R 15             
                  27.37       54.53 (27.16)     1:21.03 (26.50)     1:47.30 (26.27)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:45.01    1:47.47        
     1) Phang, Yee C 17                 2) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 15            4) Zezula, Katarzyna 14           
                  27.99       54.06 (26.07)     1:21.08 (27.02)     1:47.47 (26.39)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:44.09    1:47.73        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Chu, Annie 13                  
                  27.42       54.64 (27.22)     1:22.39 (27.75)     1:47.73 (25.34)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:45.78    1:50.81        
     1) Low, Kelly 16                   2) Chopey, Julia S 15             
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 16           4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                  27.77       56.44 (28.67)     1:24.42 (27.98)     1:50.81 (26.39)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:51.44    1:55.51        
     1) Yeh, Chloe A 15                 2) Digiovanni, Sara N 16          
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 16           4) Asanjarani, Ashley S 16        
                  28.83       58.74 (29.91)     1:26.94 (28.20)     1:55.51 (28.57)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.41    3:52.17        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 16            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  27.40       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.57 (26.73)     1:54.12 (57.28)
        2:21.53 (27.41)     2:52.03 (57.91)     3:20.24 (28.21)   3:52.17 (1:00.14)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:43.34    3:59.31        
     1) McClung, Demi R 15              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 15            
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 17             4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  28.14       58.13 (58.13)     1:26.71 (28.58)   1:59.60 (1:01.47)
        2:28.54 (28.94)   3:02.48 (1:02.88)     3:29.53 (27.05)     3:59.31 (56.83)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:50.88    4:01.01        
     1) Anich, Annabelle K 16           2) Zdesar, Samantha M 16          
     3) Reyes, Kelly 17                 4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                  29.13   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:30.46 (29.06)   2:02.16 (1:00.76)
        2:31.40 (29.24)   3:07.64 (1:05.48)     3:31.17 (23.53)     4:01.01 (53.37)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:49.05    4:06.65        
     1) Phang, Yee C 17                 2) Starzyk, Stephany 15           
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15        4) Bay, Alexandria M 16           
                  29.88   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:30.93 (28.64)   2:04.03 (1:01.74)
        2:32.92 (28.89)   3:04.78 (1:00.75)     3:33.81 (29.03)   4:06.65 (1:01.87)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:04.94    4:18.06        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 16         2) Digiovanni, Sara N 16          
     3) Chopey, Julia S 15              4) Yeh, Chloe A 15                
                  30.23   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:33.19 (31.07)   2:13.09 (1:10.97)
        2:41.34 (28.25)   3:15.19 (1:02.10)     3:45.05 (29.86)   4:18.06 (1:02.87)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    3:48.12        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara S 12             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  27.46       57.85 (57.85)     1:24.72 (26.87)     1:55.47 (57.62)
        2:22.22 (26.75)     2:51.98 (56.51)     3:18.32 (26.34)     3:48.12 (56.14)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.86    1:54.27        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 15       
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  28.56     1:00.70 (32.14)     1:27.88 (27.18)     1:54.27 (26.39)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.83    1:59.37        
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Starzyk, Stephany 15           
                  30.48     1:02.72 (32.24)     1:32.44 (29.72)     1:59.37 (26.93)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:01.91    2:01.26        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 16         2) Anich, Annabelle K 16          
     3) Reyes, Kelly 17                 4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                  30.84     1:05.52 (34.68)     1:35.11 (29.59)     2:01.26 (26.15)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:05.50    2:02.46        
     1) Wang, Amanda H 16               2) Guarnieri, Sofia 15            
     3) McClung, Taylor R 17            4) McClung, Demi R 15             
                  28.78     1:04.86 (36.08)     1:36.39 (31.53)     2:02.46 (26.07)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:52.92    2:04.99        
                  32.63     1:07.83 (35.20)     1:38.39 (30.56)     2:04.99 (26.60)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:07.84    2:09.05        
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 15          2) Digiovanni, Sara N 16          
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 16           4) Low, Kelly 16                  
                  33.48     1:10.71 (37.23)     1:40.79 (30.08)     2:09.05 (28.26)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:13.77        
                  29.57   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:34.54 (33.91)   2:13.84 (1:13.21)
        2:41.91 (28.07)   3:14.94 (1:01.10)     3:42.78 (27.84)     4:13.77 (58.83)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.45        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            30.70      29.58        
  3 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            33.02      31.71        
  4 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.02      32.02        
  5 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 34.52      32.68        
  6 Valdez, Xavier W          10 RedTails-MR            37.34      33.67        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            34.50      34.00        
  8 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 35.14      34.19        
  9 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 37.52      34.58        
 10 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 34.20      34.89        
 11 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 34.33      34.96        
 12 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 35.42      35.14        
 13 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 35.61      35.73        
 14 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 35.50      35.83        
 15 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 37.45      35.99        
 16 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            37.25      36.05        
 17 Robayo, Felipe            10 Twisters-MR            41.17      37.66        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            37.13      37.95        
 19 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.69      37.99        
 20 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 37.37      38.04        
 21 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 38.08      38.21        
 22 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            37.74      38.23        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            38.01      38.53        
 24 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            40.21      38.65        
 25 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            37.40      38.95        
 26 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            42.09      38.96        
 27 Scarpa, Giovanni          10 FLY-MR                 44.41      39.40        
 28 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR          44.46      40.49        
 29 Reddy, Kishan              9 FLY-MR                 38.43      40.87        
 30 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                 40.54      41.88        
 31 Yong, Ron Z                9 Twisters-MR            37.86      43.87        
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.74        
 33 Schwarz, Luka J           10 HYB-MR                    NT      48.79        
 34 Treacher, Jack R           9 HYB-MR                    NT      52.82        
 35 Liu, Brandon               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.37        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:04.32        
                  31.78     1:04.32 (32.54)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:04.64        
                  31.14     1:04.64 (33.50)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:16.58    1:07.04        
                  32.15     1:07.04 (34.89)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:09.87    1:08.07        
                  32.44     1:08.07 (35.63)                                        
  5 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:13.68    1:09.25        
                  32.62     1:09.25 (36.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:11.88        
                  34.40     1:11.88 (37.48)                                        
  7 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.13    1:12.85        
                  34.55     1:12.85 (38.30)                                        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:20.92    1:14.77        
                  35.51     1:14.77 (39.26)                                        
  9 Valdez, Xavier W          10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:16.11        
                  35.77     1:16.11 (40.34)                                        
 10 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.72        
                  36.64     1:16.72 (40.08)                                        
 11 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:18.12    1:17.40        
                  36.23     1:17.40 (41.17)                                        
 12 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:29.46    1:18.29        
 13 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:18.33        
                  38.93     1:18.33 (39.40)                                        
 14 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:42.46    1:19.60        
                  38.34     1:19.60 (41.26)                                        
 15 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:19.89        
                  38.77     1:19.89 (41.12)                                        
 16 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:19.24    1:21.18        
                  37.93     1:21.18 (43.25)                                        
 17 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.24        
                  38.38     1:24.24 (45.86)                                        
 17 Trachuk, James             9 NYCC-MR              1:25.54    1:24.24        
                  40.44     1:24.24 (43.80)                                        
 19 Baldeon, Max J            10 NYCC-MR              1:23.49    1:24.54        
                  38.62     1:24.54 (45.92)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:28.60    1:24.83        
                  40.13     1:24.83 (44.70)                                        
 21 Dupree, Ryan C            10 HYB-MR               1:27.91    1:24.91        
                  38.90     1:24.91 (46.01)                                        
 22 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:25.85        
                  38.69     1:25.85 (47.16)                                        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:29.17    1:26.10        
                  39.52     1:26.10 (46.58)                                        
 24 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR          1:38.84    1:28.19        
                  40.81     1:28.19 (47.38)                                        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:29.04    1:28.36        
                  41.35     1:28.36 (47.01)                                        
 26 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:30.80    1:28.47        
                  41.76     1:28.47 (46.71)                                        
 27 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.61    1:28.85        
                  40.08     1:28.85 (48.77)                                        
 28 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:33.56        
                  43.54     1:33.56 (50.02)                                        
 29 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.94        
                  45.63     1:37.94 (52.31)                                        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.76        
                  46.17   1:47.76 (1:01.59)                                        
 31 Schwarz, Luka J           10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:48.78        
 32 Trafton, Colby L           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.28    1:53.72        
                  53.97     1:53.72 (59.75)                                        
 -- Scarpa, Giovanni          10 FLY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  42.27          DQ (47.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:20.05        
                  31.61     1:07.42 (35.81)     1:44.38 (36.96)     2:20.05 (35.67)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:21.71        
                  33.04     1:08.23 (35.19)     1:45.46 (37.23)     2:21.71 (36.25)
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          2:32.99    2:24.93        
                  32.28     1:09.42 (37.14)     1:48.53 (39.11)     2:24.93 (36.40)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               2:36.37    2:26.17        
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)     1:48.44 (38.66)     2:26.17 (37.73)
  5 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.34    2:28.56        
                  33.74     1:12.11 (38.37)     1:50.86 (38.75)     2:28.56 (37.70)
  6 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          2:39.21    2:32.80        
                  33.54     1:11.67 (38.13)     1:52.93 (41.26)     2:32.80 (39.87)
  7 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               2:52.04    2:33.13        
                  35.05     1:15.02 (39.97)     1:55.56 (40.54)     2:33.13 (37.57)
  8 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:59.81        
                  38.96   2:59.81 (2:20.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.65        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.09        
  3 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            36.78      35.30        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.53        
  5 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR                 37.50      37.30        
  6 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 39.60      39.57        
  7 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 38.34      39.91        
  8 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 43.14      40.47        
  9 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR                 44.32      41.71        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            42.08      42.39        
 11 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            46.81      42.59        
 12 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                 43.51      42.77        
 13 Valdez, Xavier W          10 RedTails-MR            48.48      43.13        
 14 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            44.76      43.68        
 15 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 47.22      43.86        
 16 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            46.98      44.24        
 17 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 44.19      44.36        
 18 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            46.54      44.79        
 19 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 45.44      45.01        
 20 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 51.15      46.39        
 21 Scarpa, Giovanni          10 FLY-MR                 54.99      46.42        
 22 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 43.92      46.48        
 23 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.70      46.73        
 24 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            45.02      46.82        
 25 Robayo, Felipe            10 Twisters-MR            47.44      47.47        
 26 Reddy, Kishan              9 FLY-MR                 46.16      47.84        
 27 Mavashev, Michael L        9 Aquaflames-MR          50.60      47.88        
 28 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            48.10      48.59        
 28 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            51.19      48.59        
 30 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 53.10      49.31        
 31 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR            56.83      50.65        
 32 Schwarz, Luka J           10 HYB-MR                    NT      51.51        
 33 Liu, Brandon               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:07.44        
 -- Yong, Ron Z                9 Twisters-MR            42.18         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:12.31        
                  35.40     1:12.31 (36.91)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.87    1:13.12        
                  35.96     1:13.12 (37.16)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:13.26        
                  35.65     1:13.26 (37.61)                                        
  4 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:16.22        
                  36.98     1:16.22 (39.24)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:16.80    1:16.91        
                  37.34     1:16.91 (39.57)                                        
  6 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.18    1:25.10        
                  42.34     1:25.10 (42.76)                                        
  7 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:25.48    1:25.87        
                  41.41     1:25.87 (44.46)                                        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR          1:30.92    1:31.03        
                  44.46     1:31.03 (46.57)                                        
  9 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:32.41    1:32.27        
                  45.58     1:32.27 (46.69)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:35.17    1:35.88        
                  46.23     1:35.88 (49.65)                                        
 11 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.83        
                  47.47     1:36.83 (49.36)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR          1:44.63    1:37.07        
                  48.08     1:37.07 (48.99)                                        
 13 Baldeon, Max J            10 NYCC-MR              1:30.80    1:37.60        
                  47.51     1:37.60 (50.09)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR          1:55.67    1:39.96        
 15 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.71        
 16 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.54    1:44.11        
 17 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR          1:44.79    1:45.03        
                  49.59     1:45.03 (55.44)                                        
 18 Schwarz, Luka J           10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:49.26        
                  52.42     1:49.26 (56.84)                                        
 19 Trafton, Colby L           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:00.79        
                  58.94   2:00.79 (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            41.13      41.61        
  2 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR                 42.39      42.90        
  3 Trachuk, James             9 NYCC-MR                45.71      45.57        
  4 Valdez, Xavier W          10 RedTails-MR            49.13      46.07        
  5 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 47.61      46.66        
  6 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                 46.56      47.19        
  7 Baldeon, Max J            10 NYCC-MR                48.73      50.27        
  8 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.39      50.56        
  9 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR            50.78      50.59        
 10 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 50.75      51.80        
 11 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            52.89      53.53        
 12 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      53.74        
 13 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      54.16        
 14 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:03.00      54.52        
 15 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            50.97      54.93        
 16 Munoz- Solano, John A     10 RedTails-MR            55.82      57.58        
 17 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR               1:03.38    1:00.21        
 18 Vaca, Angel S             10 Twisters-MR            57.92    1:03.08        
 19 Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR          1:10.46    1:03.64        
 20 Trafton, Colby L           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:09.86        
 -- Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 55.49         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:26.25    1:23.75        
                  40.18     1:23.75 (43.57)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:26.73        
                  42.22     1:26.73 (44.51)                                        
  3 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:38.38    1:35.24        
                  45.18     1:35.24 (50.06)                                        
  4 Valdez, Xavier W          10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.51        
                  45.52     1:38.51 (52.99)                                        
  5 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR               1:53.20    1:41.34        
                  48.57     1:41.34 (52.77)                                        
  6 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:41.90        
                  48.33     1:41.90 (53.57)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:46.21    1:42.88        
                  48.61     1:42.88 (54.27)                                        
  8 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.74        
                  48.83     1:43.74 (54.91)                                        
  9 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:48.21        
                  50.46     1:48.21 (57.75)                                        
 10 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.97    1:49.20        
                  52.54     1:49.20 (56.66)                                        
 11 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:49.90        
                  51.14     1:49.90 (58.76)                                        
 12 Zhang, Kurtis H           10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:49.97        
                  51.32     1:49.97 (58.65)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:53.66    1:53.90        
                  53.15   1:53.90 (1:00.75)                                        
 14 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR               1:55.98    1:56.75        
                  55.67   1:56.75 (1:01.08)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:01.32        
                  54.22   2:01.32 (1:07.10)                                        
 16 Reddy, Kishan              9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:05.33        
                  58.71   2:05.33 (1:06.62)                                        
 17 Treacher, Jack R           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:31.21        
                1:11.31   2:31.21 (1:19.90)                                        
 -- Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.40        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Yong, Ron Z                9 Twisters-MR          1:41.75         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            33.11      31.71        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.39        
  3 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.41      37.39        
  4 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 40.28      38.40        
  5 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR            41.74      39.83        
  6 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR                42.38      41.37        
  7 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            42.51      41.70        
  8 Dupree, Ryan C            10 HYB-MR                 41.30      41.94        
  9 Chaston, Gareth J         10 RedTails-MR            43.08      42.59        
 10 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR                50.00      43.49        
 11 Vaca, Angel S             10 Twisters-MR            43.13      44.18        
 12 Valdez, Xavier W          10 RedTails-MR            51.64      45.60        
 13 Guzman, Michael A         10 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.17        
 14 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 48.52      46.80        
 15 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR                 50.32      47.36        
 16 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                 51.09      50.04        
 17 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:00.51      50.98        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald            9 RedTails-MR            47.86      51.09        
 19 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR            58.96      53.14        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      53.93        
 21 Driker, Natan K           10 RedTails-MR            50.09      54.38        
 -- Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Flaherty, Timothy I       10 FLY-MR                 50.70         DQ        
 -- Velazquez, Kevin          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.21    1:11.12        
                  33.54     1:11.12 (37.58)                                        
  2 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:11.81        
                  33.20     1:11.81 (38.61)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.38    1:19.50        
                  37.05     1:19.50 (42.45)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:20.65        
                  38.55     1:20.65 (42.10)                                        
  5 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:26.69    1:26.67        
                  40.28     1:26.67 (46.39)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:29.36    1:30.04        
                  42.11     1:30.04 (47.93)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR          1:39.08    1:35.32        
  8 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.36    1:37.16        
                  40.99     1:37.16 (56.17)                                        
  9 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:51.60        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:13.73        
                  34.63     1:13.73 (39.10)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR               1:17.50    1:13.82        
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:14.38        
                  33.50     1:14.38 (40.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR               1:27.11    1:18.16        
                  36.40     1:18.16 (41.76)                                        
  5 Zezula, Patryk            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.32    1:22.70        
                  38.42     1:22.70 (44.28)                                        
  6 Lidsky, Ryan              10 NYCC-MR              1:27.25    1:23.45        
                  38.10     1:23.45 (45.35)                                        
  7 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR               1:28.07    1:23.52        
                  38.68     1:23.52 (44.84)                                        
  8 Larice, Jonathan          10 HYB-MR               1:27.09    1:23.89        
                  40.42     1:23.89 (43.47)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Joshua           10 NYCC-MR              1:34.25    1:30.16        
                  39.69     1:30.16 (50.47)                                        
 10 Dupree, Ryan C            10 HYB-MR               1:33.24    1:31.23        
                  40.82     1:31.23 (50.41)                                        
 11 Diao, Alexander B          9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:31.86        
                  43.61     1:31.86 (48.25)                                        
 12 Chin, William D           10 NYCC-MR              1:49.09    1:33.02        
                  44.06     1:33.02 (48.96)                                        
 13 Trachuk, James             9 NYCC-MR              1:35.43    1:33.68        
                  45.90     1:33.68 (47.78)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR               1:42.24    1:33.73        
                  46.17     1:33.73 (47.56)                                        
 15 Iniguez, Javier A         10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:34.84        
                  42.61     1:34.84 (52.23)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR               1:43.28    1:37.12        
                  43.69     1:37.12 (53.43)                                        
 17 Vaca, Angel S             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.04    1:38.06        
 18 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.59        
                  50.60     1:41.59 (50.99)                                        
 19 Mina, Victor S            10 RedTails-MR          1:58.75    1:46.18        
                  50.67     1:46.18 (55.51)                                        
 20 Scarpa, Giovanni          10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:49.22        
                  52.79     1:49.22 (56.43)                                        
 21 Schwarz, Luka J           10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:55.45        
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  49.36          DQ (55.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.63    2:03.79        
     1) Izower, Asher 10                2) Egan, Kieran R 9               
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10      4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  32.82     1:01.21 (28.39)     1:33.25 (32.04)     2:03.79 (30.54)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:25.05    2:24.07        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Sanchez, Ronald 9              
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 10            4) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
                  33.70     1:10.64 (36.94)     1:50.32 (39.68)     2:24.07 (33.75)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:22.92    2:25.01        
     1) Vasquez, Andrew S 9             2) Hirsch, Connor 10              
     3) Linn, George 10                 4) Chang, Steven R 9              
                  41.09     1:13.32 (32.23)     1:50.63 (37.31)     2:25.01 (34.38)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:35.09    2:37.07        
     1) Guzman, Michael A 10            2) Mina, Victor S 10              
     3) Munoz- Solano, John A 10        4) Driker, Natan K 10             
                  37.73       53.86 (16.13)     1:17.36 (23.50)   2:37.07 (1:19.71)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:12.06         DQ        
     1) Thakur, Tristan J 10            2) Lee, Ryan A 10                 
     3) Belliveau, Jake 10              4) Jeong, Eugene 10               
                  38.52     1:05.75 (27.23)     1:43.27 (37.52)          DQ (30.30)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.05    2:18.30        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10     
     3) Izower, Asher 10                4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  34.76     1:17.62 (42.86)     1:47.79 (30.17)     2:18.30 (30.51)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:34.53    2:30.43        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 10                  2) Jeong, Eugene 10               
     3) Chang, Steven R 9               4) Diao, Alexander B 9            
                  36.53     1:22.71 (46.18)     1:52.18 (29.47)     2:30.43 (38.25)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:46.68        
                  42.67     1:28.57 (45.90)     2:12.50 (43.93)     2:46.68 (34.18)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:51.78    2:48.58        
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 10            4) Sanchez, Ronald 9              
                  43.72     1:28.32 (44.60)     2:14.52 (46.20)     2:48.58 (34.06)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:59.79    2:56.02        
     1) Linn, George 10                 2) Hirsch, Connor 10              
     3) Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin 9          4) Vasquez, Andrew S 9            
                  44.29     1:28.82 (44.53)     2:19.73 (50.91)     2:56.02 (36.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 27.36      27.67        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            29.46      28.00        
  3 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               28.43      28.10        
  4 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.73        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            28.78      28.74        
  6 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 28.98      29.40        
  7 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.42      29.97        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            30.33      30.85        
  9 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 31.09      31.04        
 10 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 30.93      31.29        
 11 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                 32.53      31.46        
 12 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 31.56      31.90        
 13 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR          31.90      32.06        
 14 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 32.27      32.24        
 15 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            31.56      32.35        
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.42      32.60        
 17 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 33.01      32.76        
 18 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            32.40      32.90        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.40      33.17        
 20 Maher, Brendan            11 HYB-MR                 33.23      33.52        
 21 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            34.24      33.94        
 22 Pinkhasov, David          12 Aquaflames-MR          35.92      33.97        
 23 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR            34.37      33.98        
 24 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 33.19      34.20        
 25 Burget, Andrew J          12 Un-Hyb-MR                 NT      34.26        
 26 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 34.62      34.36        
 27 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 36.00      34.46        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            34.58      34.92        
 29 D'Alessandro, Brian L     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.66      34.97        
 30 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            34.36      35.29        
 31 Orientale, Samuel A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.74      35.51        
 32 Tamayev, Ariel C          12 FLY-MR                 34.90      35.53        
 33 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            36.72      36.09        
 34 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 35.62      36.31        
 35 Stover-Whilden, Will P    11 McBurney 14-15-MR      36.59      36.70        
 36 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 35.96      36.80        
 37 Liste, Maximillian        11 McBurney 14-15-MR      41.91      40.22        
 38 Talla, Pranay             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.20      40.92        
 39 Bast, Michael             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.43        
 40 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.78        
 41 Scheur, Dylan             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.04        
 42 Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.71        
 -- Konar, Sachin             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.55      57.93        
                  27.76       57.93 (30.17)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             1:00.72    1:01.41        
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)                                        
  3 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:02.56    1:01.81        
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)                                        
  4 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:02.00        
                  30.05     1:02.00 (31.95)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.45    1:02.21        
                  30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.82    1:02.24        
                  30.44     1:02.24 (31.80)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:02.40        
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)                                        
  8 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:02.69        
                  30.53     1:02.69 (32.16)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:12.21    1:06.25        
                  31.49     1:06.25 (34.76)                                        
 10 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               1:06.21    1:06.79        
                  32.26     1:06.79 (34.53)                                        
 11 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR               1:08.56    1:08.84        
                  32.98     1:08.84 (35.86)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.44        
                  33.20     1:09.44 (36.24)                                        
 13 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:11.35    1:09.86        
                  33.75     1:09.86 (36.11)                                        
 14 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:09.98    1:10.09        
                  33.58     1:10.09 (36.51)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:10.64        
                  34.44     1:10.64 (36.20)                                        
 16 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.07    1:10.82        
                  33.08     1:10.82 (37.74)                                        
 17 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:10.99        
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)                                        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:12.38    1:11.21        
                  33.87     1:11.21 (37.34)                                        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.10    1:11.36        
                  33.79     1:11.36 (37.57)                                        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR          1:12.34    1:11.62        
                  34.00     1:11.62 (37.62)                                        
 21 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR               1:14.93    1:11.77        
                  31.97     1:11.77 (39.80)                                        
 22 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:15.58    1:12.32        
                  34.55     1:12.32 (37.77)                                        
 23 Maher, Brendan            11 HYB-MR               1:15.83    1:13.73        
                  35.90     1:13.73 (37.83)                                        
 24 Katz, David               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.03    1:14.15        
                  35.30     1:14.15 (38.85)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.04    1:14.37        
                  34.79     1:14.37 (39.58)                                        
 26 Makatura, Robby A         11 NYCC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.46        
                  36.36     1:14.46 (38.10)                                        
 27 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:16.28    1:14.92        
                  36.00     1:14.92 (38.92)                                        
 28 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.30    1:15.18        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)                                        
 29 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney 14-15-MR    1:13.30    1:16.93        
                  36.61     1:16.93 (40.32)                                        
 30 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR               1:24.74    1:16.94        
                  36.03     1:16.94 (40.91)                                        
 31 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:20.77    1:17.03        
                  35.98     1:17.03 (41.05)                                        
 32 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:18.06        
                  35.82     1:18.06 (42.24)                                        
 33 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.58        
                  36.88     1:18.58 (41.70)                                        
 34 Burget, Andrew J          12 Un-Hyb-MR                 NT    1:18.76        
                  37.57     1:18.76 (41.19)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:21.55    1:18.77        
                  38.54     1:18.77 (40.23)                                        
 36 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:20.76    1:19.70        
                  37.99     1:19.70 (41.71)                                        
 37 Stover-Whilden, Will P    11 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:24.50        
                  39.54     1:24.50 (44.96)                                        
 38 Cooney, Jack B            12 NYCC-MR              1:30.07    1:29.52        
                  40.94     1:29.52 (48.58)                                        
 39 Liste, Maximillian        11 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:31.29        
                  42.65     1:31.29 (48.64)                                        
 40 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:35.19        
                  42.79     1:35.19 (52.40)                                        
 -- Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.22         DQ        
                  32.31          DQ (35.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.13    2:05.56        
                  28.43       59.95 (31.52)     1:33.16 (33.21)     2:05.56 (32.40)
  2 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             2:09.76    2:10.69        
                  29.87     1:02.97 (33.10)     1:37.15 (34.18)     2:10.69 (33.54)
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               2:24.18    2:11.18        
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)     1:37.73 (33.83)     2:11.18 (33.45)
  4 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:11.60        
                                1:03.77 ( )     1:37.68 (33.91)     2:11.60 (33.92)
  5 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          2:13.69    2:11.76        
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)     1:37.78 (34.75)     2:11.76 (33.98)
  6 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:17.07        
                  31.62     1:06.38 (34.76)     1:41.74 (35.36)     2:17.07 (35.33)
  7 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               2:28.96    2:21.13        
                  29.89     1:04.73 (34.84)     1:43.10 (38.37)     2:21.13 (38.03)
  8 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               3:25.26    2:23.93        
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)     1:47.13 (37.65)     2:23.93 (36.80)
  9 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          2:41.17    2:27.56        
                  33.23     1:10.84 (37.61)     1:49.71 (38.87)     2:27.56 (37.85)
 10 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.60    2:28.48        
                  33.15     1:11.74 (38.59)     1:51.56 (39.82)     2:28.48 (36.92)
 11 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:30.79        
                  34.80     1:13.05 (38.25)     1:52.90 (39.85)     2:30.79 (37.89)
 12 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.36        
                  35.71     1:16.48 (40.77)     1:58.84 (42.36)     2:37.36 (38.52)
 13 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    2:38.49        
                  35.78     1:16.80 (41.02)     1:57.76 (40.96)     2:38.49 (40.73)
 14 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               2:58.90    2:39.11        
                  37.00     1:18.58 (41.58)     2:00.55 (41.97)     2:39.11 (38.56)
 15 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          2:36.57    2:39.14        
                  33.80     1:15.75 (41.95)     1:59.60 (43.85)     2:39.14 (39.54)
 16 Maher, Brendan            11 HYB-MR               2:44.24    2:41.02        
                  36.57   2:00.81 (1:24.24)     2:41.02 (40.21)                    
 17 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:43.23        
                  35.42     1:16.60 (41.18)     1:57.37 (40.77)     2:43.23 (45.86)
 18 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:46.27        
                  34.25     1:15.83 (41.58)     2:01.71 (45.88)     2:46.27 (44.56)
 19 Orientale, Samuel A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:37.90    3:12.60        
                  43.17     1:32.14 (48.97)   3:12.60 (1:40.46)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            31.80      31.65        
  2 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               31.87      32.20        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR                32.05      32.39        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 33.45      33.02        
  5 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR                33.90      33.83        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            31.03      33.94        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            34.50      34.13        
  8 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 34.34      34.18        
  9 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            34.50      34.38        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR               37.18      35.96        
 11 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 35.86      36.18        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.10      36.44        
 13 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                 36.15      36.72        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            36.58      37.30        
 15 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 38.65      38.45        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 38.81      38.54        
 17 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            38.93      39.08        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            40.33      40.37        
 19 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                 39.54      41.25        
 20 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      41.32        
 21 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            42.82      41.36        
 22 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 39.99      41.62        
 23 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 43.06      41.88        
 24 Katz, David               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.28      41.92        
 25 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 41.97      42.32        
 26 Burget, Andrew J          12 Un-Hyb-MR                 NT      42.76        
 27 Maher, Brendan            11 HYB-MR                 42.39      43.01        
 28 Cooney, Jack B            12 NYCC-MR                44.45      44.34        
 29 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 46.34      44.92        
 30 Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            48.20      47.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.09    1:05.30        
                  31.77     1:05.30 (33.53)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:07.80        
                  33.10     1:07.80 (34.70)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             1:08.89    1:08.85        
                  32.94     1:08.85 (35.91)                                        
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.23    1:10.61        
                  33.84     1:10.61 (36.77)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:10.63        
                  34.63     1:10.63 (36.00)                                        
  6 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               1:13.84    1:12.98        
                  35.84     1:12.98 (37.14)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:14.28        
                  36.55     1:14.28 (37.73)                                        
  8 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR               1:16.79    1:16.10        
                  37.03     1:16.10 (39.07)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.85    1:16.91        
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)                                        
 10 McPhee, Tommy             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.97    1:16.96        
                  38.16     1:16.96 (38.80)                                        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               1:19.78    1:18.44        
                  37.31     1:18.44 (41.13)                                        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.23    1:18.98        
                  38.27     1:18.98 (40.71)                                        
 13 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:22.79    1:19.60        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR          1:24.99    1:19.96        
                  38.95     1:19.96 (41.01)                                        
 15 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR          1:26.09    1:22.37        
 16 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:28.08    1:24.50        
                  40.57     1:24.50 (43.93)                                        
 17 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR          1:25.74    1:25.46        
                  41.53     1:25.46 (43.93)                                        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR               1:27.15    1:26.24        
 19 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:25.07    1:26.95        
                  43.30     1:26.95 (43.65)                                        
 20 Tamayev, Ariel C          12 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:28.11        
                  43.03     1:28.11 (45.08)                                        
 21 Burget, Andrew J          12 Un-Hyb-MR                 NT    1:28.12        
                1:28.12         1:28.12 ( )                                        
 22 Iniguez, Daniel S         12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:28.33        
 23 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.19    1:29.15        
                  43.34     1:29.15 (45.81)                                        
 24 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR               1:58.02    1:29.67        
                  43.73     1:29.67 (45.94)                                        
 25 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:31.34    1:31.37        
                  45.11     1:31.37 (46.26)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR          1:31.50    1:31.41        
                  44.63     1:31.41 (46.78)                                        
 27 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:31.89        
                  44.30     1:31.89 (47.59)                                        
 28 D'Alessandro, Brian L     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.00    1:32.75        
 29 Dewan, Advik              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:37.68        
                  46.60     1:37.68 (51.08)                                        
 30 Talla, Pranay             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.89    1:38.97        
                  49.64     1:38.97 (49.33)                                        
 31 Bast, Michael             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.45        
                  47.70     1:39.45 (51.75)                                        
 32 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.35        
                  48.70     1:40.35 (51.65)                                        
 33 Orientale, Samuel A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.30    1:44.08        
 -- Konar, Sachin             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:02.72        DQ (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Scheur, Dylan             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  53.96        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Shaw, Kevin               11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  52.34        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            36.78      36.43        
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      37.51        
  3 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            39.80      38.66        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            44.66      39.10        
  5 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR               39.30      39.35        
  6 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR                 38.78      39.37        
  7 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 38.67      39.44        
  8 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            43.29      40.93        
  9 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 41.15      41.04        
 10 Burget, Andrew J          12 Un-Hyb-MR                 NT      42.77        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            43.81      42.99        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.51      43.06        
 13 Pinkhasov, David          12 Aquaflames-MR          47.29      43.69        
 14 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                 44.26      44.24        
 15 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                 48.30      45.89        
 16 Maher, Brendan            11 HYB-MR                 46.13      46.97        
 17 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 47.55      47.02        
 18 Tamayev, Ariel C          12 FLY-MR                 49.80      48.91        
 18 Wozniak, Robert G         11 Aquaflames-MR          50.77      48.91        
 20 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            50.40      48.97        
 21 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney 14-15-MR      41.99      49.11        
 22 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 48.84      49.79        
 23 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 48.06      50.22        
 24 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 51.72      50.29        
 25 Talla, Pranay             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.90      50.56        
 -- Mary, Tyreece C           11 RedTails-MR            57.42         DQ        
 -- Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            43.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.72        
                  37.10     1:16.72 (39.62)                                        
  2 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.19    1:17.33        
                  37.22     1:17.33 (40.11)                                        
  3 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:17.38        
                  36.77     1:17.38 (40.61)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:18.98        
                  37.20     1:18.98 (41.78)                                        
  5 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR             1:50.00    1:23.36        
                  38.90     1:23.36 (44.46)                                        
  6 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               1:24.10    1:23.64        
                  39.81     1:23.64 (43.83)                                        
  7 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:27.90        
                  41.14     1:27.90 (46.76)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              1:29.75    1:28.14        
                  42.13     1:28.14 (46.01)                                        
  9 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR          1:29.47    1:28.55        
                  43.35     1:28.55 (45.20)                                        
 10 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR               NT    1:31.14        
                  41.48     1:31.14 (49.66)                                        
 11 Burget, Andrew J          12 Un-Hyb-MR                 NT    1:32.68        
                  43.83     1:32.68 (48.85)                                        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:32.76    1:34.18        
                  44.20     1:34.18 (49.98)                                        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.84    1:34.56        
                  44.31     1:34.56 (50.25)                                        
 14 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR               1:37.63    1:35.56        
 15 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR              1:44.28    1:39.27        
                  46.91     1:39.27 (52.36)                                        
 16 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:42.98        
                  50.72     1:42.98 (52.26)                                        
 17 Vias, Javier              12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.18        
                  48.99     1:43.18 (54.19)                                        
 18 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR               1:49.18    1:44.74        
                  49.83     1:44.74 (54.91)                                        
 19 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:52.80    1:48.58        
                  51.71     1:48.58 (56.87)                                        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:52.22        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.10      28.99        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.74        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.08        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            33.51      31.23        
  5 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            36.38      32.97        
  6 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 36.85      33.86        
  7 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR                 36.11      36.34        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            12 RedTails-MR            37.56      36.63        
  9 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    12 RedTails-MR            39.53      36.97        
 10 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR                 37.82      37.37        
 11 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR                 38.49      38.40        
 12 Barragato, Philip N       11 HYB-MR                 38.62      38.52        
 13 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR            41.07      39.65        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      39.73        
 15 Katz, David               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.86      40.03        
 16 Posmentier, Lorenzo M     11 RedTails-MR            37.55      40.58        
 17 Reynolds, Ben             12 RedTails-MR            43.84      40.86        
 18 Scarlatos, John W         12 RedTails-MR            42.47      41.11        
 19 Blau, Sam A               12 NYCC-MR                46.65      41.61        
 20 Meade, Henry              12 RedTails-MR            44.56      42.30        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 46.40      42.93        
 22 Maher, Brendan            11 HYB-MR                 45.40      43.28        
 23 Makatura, Robby A         11 NYCC-MR                45.67      43.90        
 24 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 41.66      43.96        
 25 DeLaTorre, Steven         12 FLY-MR                 44.00      44.77        
 26 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 48.36      46.64        
 27 Cooney, Jack B            12 NYCC-MR                46.72      48.83        
 -- Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:03.99        
                  29.40     1:03.99 (34.59)                                        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               1:06.54    1:06.01        
                  30.76     1:06.01 (35.25)                                        
  3 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:08.95        
                  32.87     1:08.95 (36.08)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:12.19        
                  32.90     1:12.19 (39.29)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:12.70        
                  32.91     1:12.70 (39.79)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.19    1:13.76        
                  34.63     1:13.76 (39.13)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.93    1:19.00        
                  35.80     1:19.00 (43.20)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan               12 FLY-MR               1:24.02    1:22.34        
                  37.89     1:22.34 (44.45)                                        
  9 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR               1:44.12    1:22.83        
                  38.07     1:22.83 (44.76)                                        
 10 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:24.94        
                  39.87     1:24.94 (45.07)                                        
 11 Balayon, Sean A           12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.92        
                  39.34     1:25.92 (46.58)                                        
 12 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR             1:35.00    1:27.08        
                  38.71     1:27.08 (48.37)                                        
 13 Deng, Jiachi              11 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:33.66        
                  42.16     1:33.66 (51.50)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.79    1:34.35        
                  41.17     1:34.35 (53.18)                                        
 15 Oh, Daniel                12 HYB-MR               1:31.38    1:37.62        
                  40.54     1:37.62 (57.08)                                        
 16 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR               1:35.57    1:39.79        
                  44.98     1:39.79 (54.81)                                        
 17 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:51.15        
                  50.81   1:51.15 (1:00.34)                                        
 18 D'Alessandro, Brian L     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:56.74        
                  48.68   1:56.74 (1:08.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.92    2:20.95        
                  30.23     1:04.61 (34.38)     1:49.63 (45.02)     2:20.95 (31.32)
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:26.53        
                  30.30     1:06.91 (36.61)     1:52.04 (45.13)     2:26.53 (34.49)
  3 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR             2:29.29    2:27.50        
                  33.97     1:10.06 (36.09)     1:53.40 (43.34)     2:27.50 (34.10)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              11 NYCC-MR              2:29.37    2:27.97        
                  31.23     1:10.08 (38.85)     1:54.18 (44.10)     2:27.97 (33.79)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.74    2:28.98        
                  33.60     1:11.58 (37.98)     1:54.91 (43.33)     2:28.98 (34.07)
  6 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:29.50        
                  32.58     1:11.15 (38.57)     1:53.73 (42.58)     2:29.50 (35.77)
  7 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:31.79        
                  33.30     1:11.47 (38.17)     1:57.95 (46.48)     2:31.79 (33.84)
  8 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR               3:09.47    2:43.94        
                  37.88     1:17.47 (39.59)     2:05.39 (47.92)     2:43.94 (38.55)
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel         12 NYCC-MR              2:50.85    2:44.44        
                  39.01     1:18.45 (39.44)     2:06.89 (48.44)     2:44.44 (37.55)
 10 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR             2:54.07    2:49.13        
                  37.40     1:18.45 (41.05)     2:07.61 (49.16)     2:49.13 (41.52)
 11 Lupea, David A            12 NYCC-MR              2:50.36    2:52.10        
                  37.45     1:17.68 (40.23)     2:13.80 (56.12)     2:52.10 (38.30)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR          3:03.27    2:52.74        
                  40.41     1:25.40 (44.99)     2:14.77 (49.37)     2:52.74 (37.97)
 13 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:02.39        
                  45.77     1:28.81 (43.04)     2:22.33 (53.52)     3:02.39 (40.06)
 14 Makatura, Robby A         11 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.34        
                  44.29     1:30.86 (46.57)     2:25.76 (54.90)     3:05.34 (39.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.94    1:53.43        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Izower, Xander 12              
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Liu, Alston 12                 
                  28.39       57.03 (28.64)     1:26.14 (29.11)     1:53.43 (27.29)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.65    1:56.09        
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 12              2) Park, Joseph 12                
     3) McCloskey, Michael A 12         4) Min, Christopher K 11          
                  29.05       59.64 (30.59)     1:28.38 (28.74)     1:56.09 (27.71)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:01.35    2:00.34        
     1) McPhee, Tommy 11                2) Macaluso, Steven M 11          
     3) Pearce, Stephen P 12            4) Fenlon, Matthew J 12           
                  30.37     1:02.43 (32.06)     1:33.17 (30.74)     2:00.34 (27.17)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:07.31    2:05.98        
     1) Burke, Ryan 12                  2) Espinal, Joseph E 11           
     3)                                 4) Balayon, Sean A 12             
                  31.60     1:03.65 (32.05)     1:35.92 (32.27)     2:05.98 (30.06)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:19.91    2:06.78        
     1) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11        2) Scarlatos, John W 12           
     3) Meade, Henry 12                 4) Sanchez, Roger 12              
                  31.99     1:03.93 (31.94)     1:37.31 (33.38)     2:06.78 (29.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.44    2:07.00        
     1) Izower, Xander 12               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Liu, Alston 12                 
                  31.57     1:07.60 (36.03)     1:39.63 (32.03)     2:07.00 (27.37)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.55    2:12.85        
     1) Zheng, Edwin 11                 2) McCloskey, Michael A 12        
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 12              4) Park, Joseph 12                
                  36.15     1:14.07 (37.92)     1:43.78 (29.71)     2:12.85 (29.07)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:15.77        
     1) Lupea, David A 12               2) Vasilkoff, Daniel 12           
     3) Lee, Tyler J 11                 4) Blau, Sam A 12                 
                  34.87     1:15.37 (40.50)     1:44.13 (28.76)     2:15.77 (31.64)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:24.61    2:22.21        
     1) Balayon, Sean A 12              2) DeLaTorre, Steven 12           
     3) Burke, Ryan 12                  4) Espinal, Joseph E 11           
                  37.48     1:16.36 (38.88)     1:51.19 (34.83)     2:22.21 (31.02)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:28.31    2:22.88        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 12               2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 11       
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 12       4) Scarlatos, John W 12           
                  36.65     1:15.85 (39.20)     1:53.28 (37.43)     2:22.88 (29.60)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:45.67    2:23.21        
     1) Iniguez, Daniel S 12            2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Reynolds, Ben 12                4) Mary, Tyreece C 11             
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:16.49    2:24.01        
     1) Katz, David 12                  2) Hahn, Benjamin R 11            
     3) Fenlon, Matthew J 12            4) Macaluso, Steven M 11          
                  40.15     1:22.46 (42.31)     1:51.25 (28.79)     2:24.01 (32.76)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            23.41      23.86        
  2 Reardon, Christopher      14 NYCC-MR                24.85      24.61        
  3 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            24.91      25.19        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR                 25.21      25.36        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.81      25.57        
  6 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.23      25.62        
  7 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR            26.08      25.95        
  8 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR                26.44      26.70        
  9 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR                27.00      26.78        
 10 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR                27.00      26.79        
 11 Breen, Shane M            14 FLY-MR                 27.50      26.88        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.94        
 13 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR            26.99      27.25        
 14 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR                 27.74      27.45        
 15 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 28.19      28.04        
 16 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR                 28.44      28.05        
 17 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR                 29.58      28.14        
 18 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR                27.00      28.34        
 19 Wan, Horace               14 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.63        
 20 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 29.05      28.79        
 21 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR                 26.87      29.15        
 22 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 29.17      29.30        
 23 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                 28.95      29.36        
 24 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR                 26.66      29.45        
 25 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR                 30.64      29.83        
 26 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR                 31.55      30.01        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                 29.70      30.32        
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR                 30.81      30.55        
 29 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                 30.80      31.06        
 30 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR                 33.50      31.20        
 31 Maher, William            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      31.76        
 32 Tkachenko, Mykola         13 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT      32.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            52.67      50.49        
                  24.58       50.49 (25.91)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            50.65      51.81        
                  25.08       51.81 (26.73)                                        
  3 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            57.44      54.14        
                  25.82       54.14 (28.32)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR            55.85      54.51        
                  26.24       54.51 (28.27)                                        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR            56.99      56.13        
                  26.71       56.13 (29.42)                                        
  6 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.39      56.16        
                  26.82       56.16 (29.34)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.67      56.46        
                  27.22       56.46 (29.24)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR                 56.89      57.21        
                  27.21       57.21 (30.00)                                        
  9 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.65      57.68        
                  27.75       57.68 (29.93)                                        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            57.87      58.30        
                  27.69       58.30 (30.61)                                        
 11 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 58.21      58.60        
                  27.88       58.60 (30.72)                                        
 12 Breen, Shane M            14 FLY-MR                 59.10      59.48        
                  28.01       59.48 (31.47)                                        
 13 Wan, Horace               14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.43        
                  28.97     1:01.43 (32.46)                                        
 14 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:02.02    1:02.43        
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)                                        
 15 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR                 58.99    1:02.59        
                  29.48     1:02.59 (33.11)                                        
 16 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:02.77    1:02.69        
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)                                        
 17 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               1:05.02    1:02.72        
                  29.09     1:02.72 (33.63)                                        
 18 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               1:04.45    1:03.52        
                  30.44     1:03.52 (33.08)                                        
 19 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:08.31    1:04.84        
                  31.23     1:04.84 (33.61)                                        
 20 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:04.96        
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)                                        
 21 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               1:07.46    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 22 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:06.21        
                  32.87     1:06.21 (33.34)                                        
 23 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               1:09.69    1:06.38        
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)                                        
 24 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:08.49    1:07.43        
                  32.18     1:07.43 (35.25)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:08.06    1:07.94        
                  32.19     1:07.94 (35.75)                                        
 26 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:09.38    1:09.10        
                  32.42     1:09.10 (36.68)                                        
 27 Maher, William            13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:12.50        
                  34.16     1:12.50 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:57.67    1:50.82        
                  25.76       54.08 (28.32)     1:23.24 (29.16)     1:50.82 (27.58)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:52.51    1:51.22        
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)     1:22.94 (29.03)     1:51.22 (28.28)
  3 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:06.40    2:00.75        
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:31.44 (31.59)     2:00.75 (29.31)
  4 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:05.58    2:01.65        
                  28.30       59.39 (31.09)     1:30.96 (31.57)     2:01.65 (30.69)
  5 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.62    2:03.10        
                  27.53       59.53 (32.00)     1:32.50 (32.97)     2:03.10 (30.60)
  6 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.11    2:03.62        
                  28.23       59.54 (31.31)     1:31.77 (32.23)     2:03.62 (31.85)
  7 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR              2:04.47    2:03.86        
                  26.97       58.34 (31.37)     1:32.22 (33.88)     2:03.86 (31.64)
  8 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              2:08.76    2:03.95        
                  28.04       59.78 (31.74)     1:32.86 (33.08)     2:03.95 (31.09)
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.75    2:05.36        
                  27.76     1:00.23 (32.47)     1:33.43 (33.20)     2:05.36 (31.93)
 10 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:09.41    2:06.89        
                  28.91     1:01.09 (32.18)     1:34.04 (32.95)     2:06.89 (32.85)
 11 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:09.82    2:10.72        
                  29.09     1:02.19 (33.10)     1:36.80 (34.61)     2:10.72 (33.92)
 12 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               2:25.79    2:12.10        
                  29.52     1:01.96 (32.44)     1:36.95 (34.99)     2:12.10 (35.15)
 13 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               2:12.36    2:12.93        
                  30.75     1:04.79 (34.04)     1:39.26 (34.47)     2:12.93 (33.67)
 14 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:16.42    2:14.31        
                  29.55     1:03.35 (33.80)     1:39.05 (35.70)     2:14.31 (35.26)
 15 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               2:24.80    2:15.74        
                  31.67     1:06.02 (34.35)     1:41.24 (35.22)     2:15.74 (34.50)
 16 Wan, Horace               14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:16.61        
                  28.99     1:04.01 (35.02)     1:41.30 (37.29)     2:16.61 (35.31)
 17 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               2:22.98    2:16.80        
                  30.88     1:05.21 (34.33)     1:40.76 (35.55)     2:16.80 (36.04)
 18 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:17.44        
                  31.02     1:05.88 (34.86)     1:42.68 (36.80)     2:17.44 (34.76)
 19 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               2:24.54    2:21.04        
                  29.30     1:03.88 (34.58)     1:42.73 (38.85)     2:21.04 (38.31)
 20 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               2:32.08    2:24.17        
                  32.43     1:09.52 (37.09)     1:47.78 (38.26)     2:24.17 (36.39)
 21 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               2:34.13    2:27.63        
                  32.45     1:09.57 (37.12)     1:49.25 (39.68)     2:27.63 (38.38)
 22 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               2:33.94    2:28.54        
                  32.70     1:10.67 (37.97)     1:50.35 (39.68)     2:28.54 (38.19)
 23 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:28.90        
                  32.77     1:10.43 (37.66)     1:50.78 (40.35)     2:28.90 (38.12)
 24 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               2:49.68    2:29.65        
                  32.74     1:10.64 (37.90)     1:50.92 (40.28)     2:29.65 (38.73)
 25 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               2:34.65    2:32.91        
                  20.27     1:13.16 (52.89)     1:54.96 (41.80)     2:32.91 (37.95)
 26 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:34.85        
                  32.43     1:10.65 (38.22)     1:53.28 (42.63)     2:34.85 (41.57)
 27 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:37.67        
                  33.43     1:11.61 (38.18)     1:52.08 (40.47)     2:37.67 (45.59)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          5:08.09    5:03.80        
                  27.82       57.91 (30.09)     1:28.77 (30.86)     1:59.55 (30.78)
        2:30.57 (31.02)     3:01.43 (30.86)     3:32.25 (30.82)     4:03.18 (30.93)
        4:34.02 (30.84)     5:03.80 (29.78)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          5:24.35    5:07.53        
                  28.41       58.86 (30.45)     1:30.05 (31.19)     2:01.14 (31.09)
        2:32.23 (31.09)     3:03.45 (31.22)     3:34.69 (31.24)     4:05.98 (31.29)
        4:37.00 (31.02)     5:07.53 (30.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          5:14.08    5:15.54        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)     1:32.21 (31.94)     2:04.46 (32.25)
        2:36.87 (32.41)     3:08.72 (31.85)     3:40.75 (32.03)     4:13.18 (32.43)
        4:44.68 (31.50)     5:15.54 (30.86)                                        
  4 Reardon, Christopher      14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:26.64        
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)     1:34.26 (33.19)     2:07.40 (33.14)
        2:40.21 (32.81)     3:13.28 (33.07)     3:46.92 (33.64)     4:20.64 (33.72)
        4:54.47 (33.83)     5:26.64 (32.17)                                        
  5 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          5:40.80    5:32.49        
                  29.92     1:03.53 (33.61)     1:37.65 (34.12)     2:11.66 (34.01)
        2:45.29 (33.63)     3:19.51 (34.22)     3:53.61 (34.10)     4:27.54 (33.93)
        5:01.07 (33.53)     5:32.49 (31.42)                                        
  6 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:32.71        
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)     1:35.45 (33.76)     2:10.05 (34.60)
        2:44.08 (34.03)     3:18.39 (34.31)     3:52.85 (34.46)     4:27.29 (34.44)
        5:01.09 (33.80)     5:32.71 (31.62)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               6:05.50    6:00.31        
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)     1:44.89 (36.78)     2:21.86 (36.97)
        2:57.62 (35.76)     3:34.97 (37.35)     4:12.23 (37.26)     4:49.49 (37.26)
        5:25.27 (35.78)     6:00.31 (35.04)                                        
  8 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               6:52.53    6:09.10        
                  33.31     1:10.51 (37.20)     1:48.29 (37.78)     2:26.01 (37.72)
        3:03.82 (37.81)     3:41.15 (37.33)     4:18.44 (37.29)     4:56.30 (37.86)
        5:32.91 (36.61)     6:09.10 (36.19)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               6:18.71    6:19.75        
                  32.50     1:09.60 (37.10)     1:48.61 (39.01)     2:27.94 (39.33)
        3:06.57 (38.63)     3:45.68 (39.11)     4:24.94 (39.26)     5:04.23 (39.29)
        5:42.74 (38.51)     6:19.75 (37.01)                                        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          5:36.06         DQ        
                  29.76     1:03.22 (33.46)     1:37.70 (34.48)     2:13.66 (35.96)
        2:48.38 (34.72)     3:23.05 (34.67)     3:59.16 (36.11)     4:35.00 (35.84)
        5:10.75 (35.75)          DQ (35.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR         18:34.77   17:27.39        
                  28.01       59.01 (31.00)     1:30.91 (31.90)     2:02.86 (31.95)
        2:35.02 (32.16)     3:06.81 (31.79)     3:38.83 (32.02)     4:10.68 (31.85)
        4:42.72 (32.04)     5:14.76 (32.04)     5:46.63 (31.87)     6:18.69 (32.06)
        6:50.65 (31.96)     7:22.61 (31.96)     7:54.61 (32.00)     8:27.02 (32.41)
        8:58.75 (31.73)     9:31.25 (32.50)    10:03.25 (32.00)    10:35.23 (31.98)
       11:07.18 (31.95)    11:39.17 (31.99)    12:11.17 (32.00)    12:43.15 (31.98)
       13:15.18 (32.03)    13:46.87 (31.69)    14:18.87 (32.00)    14:50.89 (32.02)
       15:22.68 (31.79)    15:54.58 (31.90)    16:26.26 (31.68)    16:57.47 (31.21)
       17:27.39 (29.92)
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR         21:35.12   17:47.68        
                  28.00       59.55 (31.55)     1:31.08 (31.53)     2:02.60 (31.52)
        2:34.41 (31.81)     3:06.43 (32.02)     3:38.52 (32.09)     4:10.67 (32.15)
        4:42.83 (32.16)     5:14.68 (31.85)     5:46.71 (32.03)     6:19.38 (32.67)
        6:51.48 (32.10)     7:23.92 (32.44)     7:56.02 (32.10)     8:28.57 (32.55)
        9:01.36 (32.79)     9:34.49 (33.13)    10:07.64 (33.15)    10:40.20 (32.56)
       11:13.07 (32.87)    11:46.14 (33.07)    12:19.04 (32.90)    12:52.17 (33.13)
       13:24.89 (32.72)    13:57.40 (32.51)    14:30.65 (33.25)    15:04.09 (33.44)
       15:37.52 (33.43)    16:10.92 (33.40)    16:44.41 (33.49)    17:16.53 (32.12)
       17:47.68 (31.15)
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR         18:45.92   17:54.21        
                  28.68       59.86 (31.18)     1:31.56 (31.70)     2:03.59 (32.03)
        2:35.50 (31.91)     3:07.63 (32.13)     3:40.23 (32.60)     4:12.98 (32.75)
        4:45.89 (32.91)     5:18.77 (32.88)     5:51.67 (32.90)     6:24.76 (33.09)
        6:57.87 (33.11)     7:30.94 (33.07)     8:03.98 (33.04)     8:36.93 (32.95)
        9:10.16 (33.23)     9:43.15 (32.99)    10:15.82 (32.67)    10:48.54 (32.72)
       11:21.42 (32.88)    11:54.75 (33.33)    12:27.78 (33.03)    13:00.92 (33.14)
       13:33.95 (33.03)    14:06.82 (32.87)    14:39.96 (33.14)    15:12.97 (33.01)
       15:45.63 (32.66)    16:18.45 (32.82)    16:51.01 (32.56)    17:23.08 (32.07)
       17:54.21 (31.13)
  4 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:32.38   18:44.11        
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)     1:37.24 (34.07)     2:12.30 (35.06)
        2:46.99 (34.69)     3:21.77 (34.78)     3:56.33 (34.56)     4:30.64 (34.31)
        5:05.79 (35.15)     5:40.33 (34.54)     6:14.80 (34.47)     6:49.02 (34.22)
        7:23.31 (34.29)     7:58.09 (34.78)     8:32.50 (34.41)     9:07.21 (34.71)
        9:41.98 (34.77)    10:16.47 (34.49)    10:50.76 (34.29)    11:25.23 (34.47)
       11:59.60 (34.37)    12:34.22 (34.62)    13:08.13 (33.91)    13:42.26 (34.13)
       14:16.52 (34.26)    14:50.28 (33.76)    15:24.41 (34.13)    15:58.49 (34.08)
       16:32.13 (33.64)    17:06.03 (33.90)    17:39.65 (33.62)    18:12.40 (32.75)
       18:44.11 (31.71)
  5 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR               NT   19:10.35        
                  30.40     1:04.56 (34.16)     1:39.09 (34.53)     2:13.86 (34.77)
        2:48.43 (34.57)     3:23.11 (34.68)     3:57.93 (34.82)     4:32.88 (34.95)
        5:08.29 (35.41)     5:43.70 (35.41)     6:19.02 (35.32)     6:53.99 (34.97)
        7:29.51 (35.52)     8:05.03 (35.52)     8:40.39 (35.36)     9:15.93 (35.54)
        9:51.17 (35.24)    10:26.60 (35.43)    11:01.86 (35.26)    11:37.19 (35.33)
       12:12.36 (35.17)    12:47.56 (35.20)    13:22.82 (35.26)    13:58.39 (35.57)
       14:34.10 (35.71)    15:09.27 (35.17)    15:44.56 (35.29)    16:19.28 (34.72)
       16:54.16 (34.88)    17:28.94 (34.78)    18:03.62 (34.68)    18:37.80 (34.18)
       19:10.35 (32.55)
  6 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR         20:13.97   19:25.52        
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:37.27 (34.36)     2:12.17 (34.90)
        2:47.31 (35.14)     3:22.19 (34.88)     3:57.07 (34.88)     4:32.11 (35.04)
        5:07.18 (35.07)     5:42.53 (35.35)     6:18.17 (35.64)     6:53.87 (35.70)
        7:29.48 (35.61)     8:05.62 (36.14)     8:41.35 (35.73)     9:17.24 (35.89)
        9:52.93 (35.69)    10:28.78 (35.85)    11:04.58 (35.80)    11:40.49 (35.91)
       12:16.19 (35.70)    12:52.72 (36.53)    13:28.63 (35.91)    14:03.86 (35.23)
       14:39.67 (35.81)    15:15.73 (36.06)    15:51.66 (35.93)    16:27.90 (36.24)
       17:03.80 (35.90)    17:39.57 (35.77)    18:15.07 (35.50)    18:50.72 (35.65)
       19:25.52 (34.80)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR   24:50.00   20:10.25        
                  31.14     1:06.28 (35.14)     1:42.12 (35.84)     2:19.95 (37.83)
        2:57.06 (37.11)     3:35.04 (37.98)     4:12.75 (37.71)     4:50.36 (37.61)
        5:28.09 (37.73)     6:05.17 (37.08)     6:43.55 (38.38)     7:21.34 (37.79)
        7:59.84 (38.50)     8:37.35 (37.51)     9:15.50 (38.15)     9:52.87 (37.37)
       10:30.88 (38.01)    11:09.20 (38.32)    11:45.85 (36.65)    12:23.69 (37.84)
       13:00.52 (36.83)    13:37.93 (37.41)    14:14.88 (36.95)    14:50.99 (36.11)
       15:29.76 (38.77)    16:05.90 (36.14)    16:42.32 (36.42)    17:18.44 (36.12)
       17:53.47 (35.03)    18:28.58 (35.11)    19:02.25 (33.67)    19:37.71 (35.46)
       20:10.25 (32.54)
  8 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR         19:56.72   20:27.75        
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)     1:41.15 (35.94)     2:18.67 (37.52)
        2:55.33 (36.66)     3:32.37 (37.04)     4:09.92 (37.55)     4:47.32 (37.40)
        5:24.80 (37.48)     6:02.54 (37.74)     6:40.50 (37.96)     7:18.30 (37.80)
        7:55.70 (37.40)     8:33.68 (37.98)     9:11.87 (38.19)     9:49.71 (37.84)
       10:27.54 (37.83)    11:05.55 (38.01)    11:42.63 (37.08)    12:20.23 (37.60)
       12:58.32 (38.09)    13:36.85 (38.53)    14:15.07 (38.22)    14:53.25 (38.18)
       15:30.96 (37.71)    16:08.96 (38.00)    16:47.27 (38.31)    17:25.14 (37.87)
       18:02.65 (37.51)    18:39.80 (37.15)    19:16.95 (37.15)    19:53.56 (36.61)
       20:27.75 (34.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            57.95      56.25        
                  27.90       56.25 (28.35)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.70      59.86        
                  29.51       59.86 (30.35)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:05.68        
                  32.44     1:05.68 (33.24)                                        
  4 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.90    1:06.00        
                  32.27     1:06.00 (33.73)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:09.18    1:08.31        
                  33.73     1:08.31 (34.58)                                        
  6 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:08.63        
                  33.13     1:08.63 (35.50)                                        
  7 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    13 FLY-MR               1:32.77    1:11.18        
                  34.11     1:11.18 (37.07)                                        
  8 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               1:12.83    1:11.61        
                  34.67     1:11.61 (36.94)                                        
  9 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR               1:53.26    1:13.05        
 10 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR               1:05.14    1:14.81        
                  35.90     1:14.81 (38.91)                                        
 11 Wan, Horace               14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:15.87        
                  37.19     1:15.87 (38.68)                                        
 12 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:16.81        
                  36.97     1:16.81 (39.84)                                        
 13 Breen, Shane M            14 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:17.03        
                  37.43     1:17.03 (39.60)                                        
 14 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               1:21.70    1:17.36        
                  38.39     1:17.36 (38.97)                                        
 15 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:20.38    1:18.20        
                  37.74     1:18.20 (40.46)                                        
 16 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:21.44    1:19.19        
                  39.06     1:19.19 (40.13)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:20.76    1:19.26        
                  38.50     1:19.26 (40.76)                                        
 18 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR               1:26.88    1:20.72        
                  39.65     1:20.72 (41.07)                                        
 19 Maher, William            13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:21.79        
                  38.74     1:21.79 (43.05)                                        
 20 Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:30.87    1:22.61        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:05.94    2:04.43        
                  29.88     1:01.59 (31.71)     1:33.95 (32.36)     2:04.43 (30.48)
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:07.54    2:07.49        
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)     1:35.26 (32.58)     2:07.49 (32.23)
  3 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.97    2:14.53        
                  32.77     1:06.97 (34.20)     1:41.55 (34.58)     2:14.53 (32.98)
  4 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:15.62    2:19.50        
                  32.75     1:07.68 (34.93)     1:43.95 (36.27)     2:19.50 (35.55)
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.85    2:19.63        
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)     1:45.24 (37.01)     2:19.63 (34.39)
  6 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.75    2:19.78        
                  33.70     1:09.14 (35.44)     1:45.41 (36.27)     2:19.78 (34.37)
  7 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:21.64        
                  33.80     1:09.60 (35.80)     1:45.85 (36.25)     2:21.64 (35.79)
  8 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.42    2:26.10        
                  34.67     1:11.23 (36.56)     1:48.91 (37.68)     2:26.10 (37.19)
  9 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               2:29.95    2:30.34        
                  35.29     1:13.10 (37.81)     1:52.24 (39.14)     2:30.34 (38.10)
 10 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:30.86    2:30.41        
                  35.31     1:13.51 (38.20)     1:52.39 (38.88)     2:30.41 (38.02)
 11 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               2:30.48    2:35.02        
                  36.75     1:16.56 (39.81)     1:56.51 (39.95)     2:35.02 (38.51)
 12 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:36.03    2:35.63        
                  36.22     1:15.41 (39.19)     1:55.62 (40.21)     2:35.63 (40.01)
 13 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               2:36.74    2:36.43        
                  35.88     1:15.85 (39.97)     1:57.20 (41.35)     2:36.43 (39.23)
 14 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR               2:24.78    2:44.73        
                  39.81     1:21.47 (41.66)     2:03.89 (42.42)     2:44.73 (40.84)
 15 Maher, William            13 HYB-MR               2:24.99    2:56.79        
                  41.38     1:24.83 (43.45)   2:56.79 (1:31.96)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.23        
                  32.10     1:09.23 (37.13)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               1:11.35    1:11.02        
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)                                        
  3 Johnson, Chaz L           14 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:12.01        
                  33.79     1:12.01 (38.22)                                        
  4 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.03        
                  34.36     1:13.03 (38.67)                                        
  5 Reardon, Christopher      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.90        
                  34.65     1:13.90 (39.25)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.75    1:14.64        
                  35.01     1:14.64 (39.63)                                        
  7 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:15.08        
                  34.91     1:15.08 (40.17)                                        
  8 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:14.42    1:15.75        
                  35.53     1:15.75 (40.22)                                        
  9 Wan, Horace               14 FLY-MR               1:19.25    1:17.21        
                  36.48     1:17.21 (40.73)                                        
 10 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               1:20.35    1:17.39        
                  37.35     1:17.39 (40.04)                                        
 11 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.15        
                  37.46     1:18.15 (40.69)                                        
 12 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               1:17.99    1:19.22        
                  37.68     1:19.22 (41.54)                                        
 13 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:19.90        
                  37.06     1:19.90 (42.84)                                        
 14 Nelson, Connor R          13 HYB-MR               1:32.99    1:23.82        
                  40.33     1:23.82 (43.49)                                        
 15 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               1:23.88    1:25.25        
                  40.46     1:25.25 (44.79)                                        
 16 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:25.97        
                  40.07     1:25.97 (45.90)                                        
 17 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               1:29.18    1:29.01        
                  41.78     1:29.01 (47.23)                                        
 18 Huang, Justin             13 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:31.26        
                  43.41     1:31.26 (47.85)                                        
 19 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR               1:52.08    1:36.87        
                  45.89     1:36.87 (50.98)                                        
 20 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:34.15    1:38.41        
                  44.86     1:38.41 (53.55)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:40.30    1:41.67        
                  47.05     1:41.67 (54.62)                                        
 22 Tkachenko, Mykola         13 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT    1:47.36        
                  49.99     1:47.36 (57.37)                                        
 -- Bharara, Naman            13 HYB-MR               1:57.75         DQ        
                  48.49          DQ (53.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:31.31    2:22.76        
                  31.82     1:07.90 (36.08)     1:45.10 (37.20)     2:22.76 (37.66)
  2 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:37.09    2:33.20        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)     1:51.17 (39.87)     2:33.20 (42.03)
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:45.35    2:34.36        
                  33.70     1:11.96 (38.26)     1:52.63 (40.67)     2:34.36 (41.73)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:39.82    2:36.66        
                  34.79     1:14.57 (39.78)     1:56.00 (41.43)     2:36.66 (40.66)
  5 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.49    2:36.93        
                  35.82     1:15.50 (39.68)     1:56.43 (40.93)     2:36.93 (40.50)
  6 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:40.36    2:37.98        
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)     1:57.50 (41.40)     2:37.98 (40.48)
  7 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.88        
                  34.99     1:16.22 (41.23)     1:57.97 (41.75)     2:40.88 (42.91)
  8 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               2:56.01    2:46.28        
                  36.75     1:18.33 (41.58)     2:02.12 (43.79)     2:46.28 (44.16)
  9 Idemudia, Aaron           13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.03        
                  38.41     1:21.53 (43.12)     2:06.40 (44.87)     2:51.03 (44.63)
 10 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:57.03        
                  40.60     1:25.92 (45.32)     2:11.30 (45.38)     2:57.03 (45.73)
 11 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               3:15.19    2:58.01        
                  39.90     1:25.03 (45.13)     2:13.08 (48.05)     2:58.01 (44.93)
 12 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:05.98        
                  41.42     1:29.33 (47.91)     2:17.92 (48.59)     3:05.98 (48.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            59.04      56.63        
                  26.83       56.63 (29.80)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            58.02      58.94        
                  27.39       58.94 (31.55)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Damion           14 NYCC-MR                59.90      59.85        
                  27.67       59.85 (32.18)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:02.70        
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.75    1:03.49        
                  29.75     1:03.49 (33.74)                                        
  6 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.93    1:03.81        
                  29.59     1:03.81 (34.22)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:01.76    1:04.34        
                  29.67     1:04.34 (34.67)                                        
  8 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.28    1:05.11        
                  30.28     1:05.11 (34.83)                                        
  9 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.67        
                  29.43     1:06.67 (37.24)                                        
 10 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:11.72    1:13.74        
                  33.15     1:13.74 (40.59)                                        
 11 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:13.81        
                  33.24     1:13.81 (40.57)                                        
 12 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               1:20.43    1:16.31        
                  33.80     1:16.31 (42.51)                                        
 13 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:18.81        
                  35.84     1:18.81 (42.97)                                        
 14 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:29.03    1:24.62        
                  36.37     1:24.62 (48.25)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:50.17    1:29.80        
                  39.88     1:29.80 (49.92)                                        
 16 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               1:33.80    1:33.74        
                  39.61     1:33.74 (54.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:19.08    2:16.08        
                  28.47     1:02.56 (34.09)     1:38.78 (36.22)     2:16.08 (37.30)
  2 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.73    2:27.68        
                  30.64     1:06.59 (35.95)     1:46.48 (39.89)     2:27.68 (41.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:06.85    2:03.18        
                  26.45       58.32 (31.87)     1:33.70 (35.38)     2:03.18 (29.48)
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.20    2:09.20        
                  28.90     1:01.40 (32.50)     1:38.62 (37.22)     2:09.20 (30.58)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          2:12.25    2:13.16        
                  27.68     1:02.27 (34.59)     1:43.86 (41.59)     2:13.16 (29.30)
  4 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:21.78    2:18.09        
                  32.35     1:06.87 (34.52)     1:47.38 (40.51)     2:18.09 (30.71)
  5 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.69    2:21.59        
                  29.22     1:05.92 (36.70)     1:50.88 (44.96)     2:21.59 (30.71)
  6 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.42    2:21.87        
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:49.59 (43.04)     2:21.87 (32.28)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.10    2:24.62        
                  30.77     1:05.57 (34.80)     1:50.42 (44.85)     2:24.62 (34.20)
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:33.52    2:25.40        
                  32.20     1:09.87 (37.67)     1:51.90 (42.03)     2:25.40 (33.50)
  9 Idemudia, Sean            13 NYCC-MR              2:28.42    2:26.76        
                  29.87     1:08.36 (38.49)     1:50.59 (42.23)     2:26.76 (36.17)
 10 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               2:35.87    2:31.19        
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)     1:58.93 (47.31)     2:31.19 (32.26)
 11 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:31.88        
                  34.01     1:14.30 (40.29)     1:57.93 (43.63)     2:31.88 (33.95)
 12 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               2:27.46    2:32.57        
                  33.34     1:12.41 (39.07)     1:57.17 (44.76)     2:32.57 (35.40)
 13 Hilario, Dalwin F         13 RedTails-MR               NT    2:36.24        
                  31.86     1:11.61 (39.75)     2:00.00 (48.39)     2:36.24 (36.24)
 14 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               2:38.53    2:37.96        
                  36.10     1:16.93 (40.83)     2:02.91 (45.98)     2:37.96 (35.05)
 15 Breen, Shane M            14 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:39.30        
                  30.68     1:12.81 (42.13)     2:02.70 (49.89)     2:39.30 (36.60)
 16 Conner, Benjamin          14 HYB-MR               2:28.78    2:41.46        
                  33.64     1:13.72 (40.08)     2:03.03 (49.31)     2:41.46 (38.43)
 17 Todd, Ian                 13 HYB-MR               2:28.97    2:42.06        
                  34.20     1:17.81 (43.61)     2:05.73 (47.92)     2:42.06 (36.33)
 18 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.67        
                  36.96     1:21.67 (44.71)     2:09.89 (48.22)     2:48.67 (38.78)
 19 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               2:55.21    2:53.14        
                  39.12     1:26.56 (47.44)     2:15.72 (49.16)     2:53.14 (37.42)
 20 Maher, William            13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    3:14.54        
                  43.55     1:25.76 (42.21)   2:29.68 (1:03.92)     3:14.54 (44.86)
 -- Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:21.91         DQ        
                  30.68     1:07.18 (36.50)     1:48.45 (41.27)          DQ (31.82)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          4:29.01    4:27.79        
                  29.06     1:02.81 (33.75)     1:38.02 (35.21)     2:12.05 (34.03)
        2:49.06 (37.01)     3:26.27 (37.21)     3:58.68 (32.41)     4:27.79 (29.11)
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          4:41.81    4:29.41        
                  30.24     1:04.75 (34.51)     1:39.38 (34.63)     2:12.77 (33.39)
        2:50.15 (37.38)     3:28.41 (38.26)     3:59.56 (31.15)     4:29.41 (29.85)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          4:42.17    4:41.39        
                  28.22     1:01.68 (33.46)     1:38.35 (36.67)     2:13.74 (35.39)
        2:56.79 (43.05)     3:39.99 (43.20)     4:11.16 (31.17)     4:41.39 (30.23)
  4 You, Austin A             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:50.56    4:50.78        
                  32.26     1:07.91 (35.65)     1:44.05 (36.14)     2:20.40 (36.35)
        3:03.69 (43.29)     3:46.73 (43.04)     4:19.17 (32.44)     4:50.78 (31.61)
  5 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          5:04.75    4:53.32        
                  33.37     1:12.80 (39.43)     1:49.03 (36.23)     2:25.14 (36.11)
        3:06.76 (41.62)     3:47.93 (41.17)     4:21.73 (33.80)     4:53.32 (31.59)
  6 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          5:09.45    4:58.54        
                  34.18     1:13.10 (38.92)     1:51.14 (38.04)     2:28.92 (37.78)
        3:10.69 (41.77)     3:53.37 (42.68)     4:26.25 (32.88)     4:58.54 (32.29)
  7 Covello, Ben D            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.45    5:05.69        
                  30.77     1:07.72 (36.95)     1:46.58 (38.86)     2:24.32 (37.74)
        3:11.27 (46.95)     3:58.63 (47.36)   5:05.69 (1:07.06)                    
  8 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          5:03.15    5:05.89        
                  31.92     1:09.44 (37.52)     1:49.18 (39.74)     2:27.24 (38.06)
        3:12.23 (44.99)     3:58.19 (45.96)     4:32.66 (34.47)     5:05.89 (33.23)
  9 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               5:34.40    5:28.33        
                  34.76     1:18.14 (43.38)     2:00.45 (42.31)     2:42.81 (42.36)
        3:28.54 (45.73)     4:15.64 (47.10)     4:52.62 (36.98)     5:28.33 (35.71)
 10 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               5:20.86    5:29.45        
                  36.09     1:20.39 (44.30)     2:02.63 (42.24)     2:43.45 (40.82)
        3:30.91 (47.46)     4:17.70 (46.79)     4:52.56 (34.86)     5:29.45 (36.89)
 11 Park, Francis             13 FLY-MR               5:46.68    5:51.89        
                  38.91     1:28.91 (50.00)     2:12.87 (43.96)     2:55.48 (42.61)
        3:44.53 (49.05)     4:33.35 (48.82)     5:13.36 (40.01)     5:51.89 (38.53)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.07    3:44.29        
     1) Lee, Andy 13                    2) Lin, Howard H 13               
     3)                                 4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                  26.72       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.87 (27.11)     1:53.47 (57.71)
        2:19.36 (25.89)     2:47.92 (54.45)     3:15.06 (27.14)     3:44.29 (56.37)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:56.05    4:03.85        
     1) Wang, Leo 14                    2) Lee, Rich R 14                 
     3) Breen, Shane M 14               4) Bajramovic, Emil 13            
                  29.88   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:32.46 (29.70)   2:06.05 (1:03.29)
        2:34.47 (28.42)   3:06.47 (1:00.42)     3:23.97 (17.50)     4:03.85 (57.38)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:14.26    4:14.99        
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 13            2) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 13      
     3) Park, Francis 13                4) Chopey, Andy T 13              
                  30.09   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.10 (29.64)   2:07.05 (1:03.59)
        2:36.83 (29.78)   3:09.93 (1:02.88)     3:40.49 (30.56)   4:14.99 (1:05.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.92    1:49.16        
     1) Lin, Howard H 13                2) Lee, Andy 13                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           4) Lin, Max L 13                  
                  28.14       57.20 (29.06)     1:24.23 (27.03)     1:49.16 (24.93)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:55.00    1:56.60        
                  31.52     1:03.72 (32.20)     1:30.50 (26.78)     1:56.60 (26.10)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:02.00    2:02.76        
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 13            2) Bajramovic, Emil 13            
     3) Chopey, Andy T 13               4) Wang, Leo 14                   
                  31.41     1:04.04 (32.63)     1:37.31 (33.27)     2:02.76 (25.45)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:11.73    2:09.31        
     1) Park, Francis 13                2) Ambrus, Christopher 13         
     3) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 13       4) Lee, Rich R 14                 
                  32.81     1:12.52 (39.71)     1:42.14 (29.62)     2:09.31 (27.17)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:17.98    2:21.53        
     1) Tsang, Bryant B 13              2) Huang, Justin 13               
     3) Tilas, Alexander J 14           4) Long, Ryan J 14                
                  36.63     1:20.32 (43.69)     1:53.70 (33.38)     2:21.53 (27.83)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            22.26      22.48        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                22.11      22.78        
  3 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            22.17      22.94        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            22.69      23.03        
  5 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 22.89      23.14        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.17        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            23.97      23.23        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            22.97      23.40        
  9 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR                23.61      23.65        
 10 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 23.66      23.77        
 11 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.79        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            23.93      23.82        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR                23.75      23.87        
 14 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.91      23.97        
 15 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.44      24.02        
 16 Gaitour, Victor E         16 NYCC-MR                24.14      24.13        
 17 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                24.26      24.28        
 18 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                25.17      24.36        
 19 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 25.73      24.82        
 20 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 24.86      24.88        
 21 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                25.05      25.07        
 22 Fay, Timothy A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.37      25.47        
 23 Ruhl, Matthew J           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.47      25.49        
 24 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 25.37      25.60        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            25.44      25.64        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.39      25.66        
 27 Sarbanes, Alexander C     15 Twisters-MR            24.14      25.70        
 28 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 24.84      25.72        
 29 Wendt, Brian C            17 HYB-MR                 25.53      25.84        
 30 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.86        
 31 Rabasco, Christopher M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.35      25.98        
 32 Clarke, Shaheem A         16 FLY-MR                 26.77      26.01        
 33 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR                 26.11      26.25        
 34 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            25.49      26.58        
 35 Nee, Justin               16 FLY-MR                 26.54      27.67        
 36 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR                 28.08      27.77        
 37 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.99        
 38 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 29.11      29.01        
 39 Waldorf, Quentin T        10 HYB-MR                 43.58      37.24        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            48.88      49.66        
                  23.71       49.66 (25.95)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR            47.97      49.78        
                  24.19       49.78 (25.59)                                        
  3 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            50.36      50.00        
                  24.04       50.00 (25.96)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 50.64      50.14        
                  24.67       50.14 (25.47)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 49.72      50.16        
                  24.13       50.16 (26.03)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            49.30      50.58        
                  24.19       50.58 (26.39)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 48.81      50.76        
                  24.07       50.76 (26.69)                                        
  8 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 50.54      50.98        
                  24.09       50.98 (26.89)                                        
  9 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR            49.64      51.45        
                  24.88       51.45 (26.57)                                        
 10 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 51.61      51.55        
                  24.88       51.55 (26.67)                                        
 11 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 48.50      51.56        
                  25.08       51.56 (26.48)                                        
 12 Esquen, Bruno M           24 NYAC-MR                52.00      52.58        
                  24.69       52.58 (27.89)                                        
 13 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 53.78      53.19        
                  25.68       53.19 (27.51)                                        
 14 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                54.20      53.24        
                  26.50       53.24 (26.74)                                        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR            54.58      54.53        
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR            55.81      54.56        
                  26.36       54.56 (28.20)                                        
 17 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 55.11      55.06        
                  26.21       55.06 (28.85)                                        
 18 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            50.92      55.41        
                  26.81       55.41 (28.60)                                        
 19 Young, Chaz N             17 RedTails-MR            55.49      55.89        
                  26.53       55.89 (29.36)                                        
 20 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 56.41      56.20        
                  27.79       56.20 (28.41)                                        
 21 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 57.48      56.34        
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)                                        
 22 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                 56.03      56.63        
                  26.57       56.63 (30.06)                                        
 23 Clarke, Shaheem A         16 FLY-MR                 58.95      56.74        
 24 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR                    NT      57.09        
                  27.01       57.09 (30.08)                                        
 25 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.80      57.44        
                  27.25       57.44 (30.19)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR            55.49      58.72        
                  27.44       58.72 (31.28)                                        
 27 Guzman, Anthony L         16 RedTails-MR            55.49      59.47        
                  28.08       59.47 (31.39)                                        
 28 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR                 59.24      59.74        
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)                                        
 29 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:00.28    1:00.15        
                  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)                                        
 30 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:06.89    1:05.60        
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)                                        
 31 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR               1:07.78    1:15.25        
                  38.53     1:15.25 (36.72)                                        
 32 Yusupov, Mark              8 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.50    1:44.19        
 33 Li, Wilson                 8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.68        
                  51.42     1:49.68 (58.26)                                        
 34 Borukhov, Elan             6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:57.98        
                  55.17   1:57.98 (1:02.81)                                        
 35 Liu, Justin                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:20.80        
                1:05.91   2:20.80 (1:14.89)                                        
 36 Sacilowski, Oskar          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:23.39        
                1:08.23   2:23.39 (1:15.16)                                        
 37 Mirgorodskiy, Allen        6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:28.88        
                1:09.04   2:28.88 (1:19.84)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              1:45.90    1:47.09        
                  24.85       52.02 (27.17)     1:19.42 (27.40)     1:47.09 (27.67)
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:45.64    1:47.24        
                  25.33       52.72 (27.39)     1:20.20 (27.48)     1:47.24 (27.04)
  3 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               1:49.10    1:48.58        
                  25.90       53.31 (27.41)     1:20.71 (27.40)     1:48.58 (27.87)
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:49.32        
                  25.27       52.63 (27.36)     1:21.07 (28.44)     1:49.32 (28.25)
  5 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              1:49.43    1:49.84        
                  25.04       52.89 (27.85)     1:21.78 (28.89)     1:49.84 (28.06)
  6 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               1:50.07    1:50.20        
                  25.47       53.07 (27.60)     1:21.22 (28.15)     1:50.20 (28.98)
  7 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR               1:53.86    1:50.96        
                  25.52       53.64 (28.12)     1:22.44 (28.80)     1:50.96 (28.52)
  8 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:47.78    1:51.15        
                  24.90       52.24 (27.34)     1:20.70 (28.46)     1:51.15 (30.45)
  9 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              1:55.92    1:54.57        
                  25.69       54.21 (28.52)     1:24.21 (30.00)     1:54.57 (30.36)
 10 Wright, John A            24 NYAC-MR              1:45.58    1:55.22        
                  25.73       54.16 (28.43)     1:24.58 (30.42)     1:55.22 (30.64)
 11 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.88    1:55.53        
                  26.37       55.60 (29.23)     1:25.68 (30.08)     1:55.53 (29.85)
 12 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               1:55.22    1:56.06        
                  26.33       55.17 (28.84)     1:25.86 (30.69)     1:56.06 (30.20)
 12 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:00.90    1:56.06        
                  24.96       53.04 (28.08)     1:24.35 (31.31)     1:56.06 (31.71)
 14 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               1:56.60    1:56.50        
                  25.23       54.41 (29.18)     1:25.53 (31.12)     1:56.50 (30.97)
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               1:48.95    1:57.78        
                  25.29       54.19 (28.90)     1:25.69 (31.50)     1:57.78 (32.09)
 16 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.85    1:57.99        
                  26.23       55.50 (29.27)     1:26.72 (31.22)     1:57.99 (31.27)
 17 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:58.94    1:59.03        
                  25.74       54.87 (29.13)     1:26.75 (31.88)     1:59.03 (32.28)
 18 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:52.24    1:59.09        
                  27.36       57.31 (29.95)     1:28.41 (31.10)     1:59.09 (30.68)
 19 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               2:03.75    1:59.33        
                  26.29       56.41 (30.12)     1:27.88 (31.47)     1:59.33 (31.45)
 20 Fay, Timothy A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.48    2:00.54        
                  27.64       58.15 (30.51)     1:29.93 (31.78)     2:00.54 (30.61)
 21 Wendt, Brian C            17 HYB-MR               1:56.68    2:00.57        
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)     1:29.78 (31.60)     2:00.57 (30.79)
 22 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:59.68    2:01.29        
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)     1:30.49 (31.20)     2:01.29 (30.80)
 23 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:58.94    2:02.30        
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)     1:31.43 (32.49)     2:02.30 (30.87)
 24 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:05.01    2:06.00        
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)     1:33.27 (33.21)     2:06.00 (32.73)
 25 Clarke, Shaheem A         16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:09.22        
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)     1:33.74 (34.07)     2:09.22 (35.48)
 26 Ruhl, Matthew J           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.59    2:09.76        
                  28.35     1:01.13 (32.78)     1:35.55 (34.42)     2:09.76 (34.21)
 27 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               2:08.02    2:09.84        
                  28.49     1:00.89 (32.40)     1:36.20 (35.31)     2:09.84 (33.64)
 28 Rabasco, Christopher M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:10.09        
                  28.89     1:01.71 (32.82)     1:36.33 (34.62)     2:10.09 (33.76)
 29 Cullen, Patrick L         17 FLY-MR               2:07.68    2:10.56        
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)     1:36.54 (34.06)     2:10.56 (34.02)
 30 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               2:06.09    2:10.66        
                  29.75     1:02.88 (33.13)     1:37.10 (34.22)     2:10.66 (33.56)
 31 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               2:14.56    2:10.94        
                  30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)     1:37.96 (34.33)     2:10.94 (32.98)
 32 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:24.46        
                  30.47     1:08.37 (37.90)     1:46.83 (38.46)     2:24.46 (37.63)
 33 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:27.32        
                  31.35     1:08.42 (37.07)     1:47.72 (39.30)     2:27.32 (39.60)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belzer, Manuel I          23 NYAC-MR              5:00.00    4:50.88        
                  26.22       54.98 (28.76)     1:24.55 (29.57)     1:53.78 (29.23)
        2:23.09 (29.31)     2:52.39 (29.30)     3:22.26 (29.87)     3:52.01 (29.75)
        4:21.75 (29.74)     4:50.88 (29.13)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.90    4:53.29        
                  26.61       55.50 (28.89)     1:25.10 (29.60)     1:55.10 (30.00)
        2:25.42 (30.32)     2:55.63 (30.21)     3:25.56 (29.93)     3:55.49 (29.93)
        4:24.94 (29.45)     4:53.29 (28.35)                                        
  3 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              4:51.59    4:56.29        
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)     1:24.99 (30.09)     1:55.22 (30.23)
        2:25.49 (30.27)     2:55.57 (30.08)     3:25.80 (30.23)     3:56.13 (30.33)
        4:26.25 (30.12)     4:56.29 (30.04)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               4:58.54    4:59.57        
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)     1:28.40 (30.47)     1:59.18 (30.78)
        2:28.97 (29.79)     2:58.83 (29.86)     3:28.80 (29.97)     3:58.74 (29.94)
        4:29.20 (30.46)     4:59.57 (30.37)                                        
  5 Valdivieso, Juan P        33 NYAC-MR              5:10.48    5:04.61        
                  27.30       56.51 (29.21)     1:26.23 (29.72)     1:56.98 (30.75)
        2:27.99 (31.01)     2:59.22 (31.23)     3:30.84 (31.62)     4:03.02 (32.18)
        4:33.97 (30.95)     5:04.61 (30.64)                                        
  6 Hood, Cameron G           24 NYAC-MR              4:33.61    5:06.66        
                  26.32       54.79 (28.47)     1:24.74 (29.95)     1:54.94 (30.20)
        2:25.65 (30.71)     2:56.41 (30.76)     3:28.09 (31.68)     4:00.50 (32.41)
        4:33.35 (32.85)     5:06.66 (33.31)                                        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          5:55.63    5:16.15        
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)     1:33.62 (32.28)     2:05.90 (32.28)
        2:38.65 (32.75)     3:09.66 (31.01)     3:41.09 (31.43)     4:14.27 (33.18)
        4:45.08 (30.81)     5:16.15 (31.07)                                        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               5:07.02    5:17.20        
                  26.90       57.31 (30.41)     1:29.11 (31.80)     2:01.56 (32.45)
        2:34.68 (33.12)     3:06.77 (32.09)     3:39.93 (33.16)     4:13.28 (33.35)
        4:45.86 (32.58)     5:17.20 (31.34)                                        
  9 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          5:07.36    5:17.33        
                  27.62       59.11 (31.49)     1:31.12 (32.01)     2:03.87 (32.75)
        2:37.20 (33.33)     3:09.80 (32.60)     3:42.56 (32.76)     4:15.77 (33.21)
        4:46.79 (31.02)     5:17.33 (30.54)                                        
 10 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          5:09.34    5:19.70        
                  28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)     1:32.67 (32.64)     2:05.59 (32.92)
        2:38.54 (32.95)     3:11.34 (32.80)     3:44.39 (33.05)     4:17.10 (32.71)
        4:49.48 (32.38)     5:19.70 (30.22)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          5:05.65    5:23.18        
                  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:32.90 (32.90)     2:05.57 (32.67)
        2:38.90 (33.33)     3:12.21 (33.31)     3:45.85 (33.64)     4:18.45 (32.60)
        4:51.38 (32.93)     5:23.18 (31.80)                                        
 12 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               5:27.92    5:24.52        
                  29.48     1:01.54 (32.06)     1:33.81 (32.27)     2:06.42 (32.61)
        2:38.99 (32.57)     3:11.93 (32.94)     3:45.72 (33.79)     4:18.84 (33.12)
        4:52.88 (34.04)     5:24.52 (31.64)                                        
 13 Gaitour, Victor E         16 NYCC-MR              5:10.00    5:27.16        
                  28.08       59.05 (30.97)     1:31.20 (32.15)     2:03.82 (32.62)
        2:37.40 (33.58)     3:11.32 (33.92)     3:45.62 (34.30)     4:20.14 (34.52)
        4:54.40 (34.26)     5:27.16 (32.76)                                        
 14 Wendt, Brian C            17 HYB-MR               5:20.58    5:29.55        
                  29.37     1:01.45 (32.08)     1:35.14 (33.69)     2:09.13 (33.99)
        2:43.71 (34.58)     3:17.86 (34.15)     3:52.41 (34.55)     4:25.00 (32.59)
        4:58.59 (33.59)     5:29.55 (30.96)                                        
 15 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               5:30.16    5:36.83        
                  30.22     1:02.65 (32.43)     1:35.61 (32.96)     2:09.43 (33.82)
        2:43.80 (34.37)     3:18.64 (34.84)     3:53.28 (34.64)     4:28.56 (35.28)
        5:03.43 (34.87)     5:36.83 (33.40)                                        
 16 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               6:15.00    5:59.12        
                  30.99     1:04.80 (33.81)     1:39.79 (34.99)     2:16.11 (36.32)
        2:52.57 (36.46)     3:29.67 (37.10)     4:07.29 (37.62)     4:45.48 (38.19)
        5:24.00 (38.52)     5:59.12 (35.12)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              9:54.85   10:21.08        
                  26.91       56.51 (29.60)     1:26.67 (30.16)     1:57.68 (31.01)
        2:28.37 (30.69)     2:59.28 (30.91)     3:30.76 (31.48)     4:02.45 (31.69)
        4:33.91 (31.46)     5:04.83 (30.92)     5:36.37 (31.54)     6:07.75 (31.38)
        6:39.86 (32.11)     7:11.66 (31.80)     7:43.44 (31.78)     8:15.40 (31.96)
        8:47.00 (31.60)     9:19.17 (32.17)     9:50.29 (31.12)    10:21.08 (30.79)
  2 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR             10:45.00   10:58.22        
                  28.02       59.73 (31.71)     1:32.81 (33.08)     2:06.21 (33.40)
        2:39.43 (33.22)     3:13.25 (33.82)     3:46.97 (33.72)     4:20.50 (33.53)
        4:54.26 (33.76)     5:28.35 (34.09)     6:02.05 (33.70)     6:35.81 (33.76)
        7:09.54 (33.73)     7:43.71 (34.17)     8:14.87 (31.16)     8:48.15 (33.28)
        9:21.92 (33.77)     9:54.24 (32.32)    10:26.74 (32.50)    10:58.22 (31.48)
  3 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR                    NT   11:00.45        
                  28.81     1:01.04 (32.23)     1:34.41 (33.37)     2:07.62 (33.21)
        2:41.70 (34.08)     3:16.07 (34.37)     3:49.69 (33.62)     4:23.42 (33.73)
        4:57.68 (34.26)     5:31.54 (33.86)     6:05.65 (34.11)     6:40.13 (34.48)
        7:13.22 (33.09)     7:45.90 (32.68)     8:18.62 (32.72)     8:52.25 (33.63)
        9:24.98 (32.73)     9:57.77 (32.79)    10:31.33 (33.56)    11:00.45 (29.12)
  4 Whitfield, George         14 NYCC-MR             11:10.00   11:20.15        
                  29.55     1:02.74 (33.19)     1:36.92 (34.18)     2:12.15 (35.23)
        2:45.74 (33.59)     3:20.07 (34.33)     3:55.01 (34.94)     4:29.17 (34.16)
        5:03.13 (33.96)     5:38.36 (35.23)     6:13.28 (34.92)     6:48.12 (34.84)
        7:23.28 (35.16)     7:58.07 (34.79)     8:32.13 (34.06)     9:06.61 (34.48)
        9:41.30 (34.69)    10:15.89 (34.59)    10:48.92 (33.03)    11:20.15 (31.23)
  5 Wendt, Brian C            17 HYB-MR                    NT   11:28.09        
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:36.87 (34.40)     2:11.89 (35.02)
        2:46.34 (34.45)     3:21.28 (34.94)     3:54.88 (33.60)     4:29.74 (34.86)
        5:04.71 (34.97)     5:40.33 (35.62)     6:15.27 (34.94)     6:50.22 (34.95)
        7:25.09 (34.87)     8:00.55 (35.46)     8:35.23 (34.68)     9:10.72 (35.49)
        9:45.24 (34.52)    10:20.12 (34.88)    10:54.25 (34.13)    11:28.09 (33.84)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR   16:37.83   16:58.28        
                  27.13       56.95 (29.82)     1:27.43 (30.48)     1:58.04 (30.61)
        2:28.69 (30.65)     2:59.10 (30.41)     3:29.92 (30.82)     4:00.84 (30.92)
        4:31.59 (30.75)     5:02.72 (31.13)     5:33.70 (30.98)     6:04.22 (30.52)
        6:35.31 (31.09)     7:06.38 (31.07)     7:37.63 (31.25)     8:08.71 (31.08)
        8:40.16 (31.45)     9:11.60 (31.44)     9:42.40 (30.80)    10:13.73 (31.33)
       10:44.86 (31.13)    11:16.38 (31.52)    11:47.11 (30.73)    12:18.40 (31.29)
       12:49.98 (31.58)    13:20.85 (30.87)    13:52.21 (31.36)    14:23.57 (31.36)
       14:55.05 (31.48)    15:26.41 (31.36)    15:57.51 (31.10)    16:28.53 (31.02)
       16:58.28 (29.75)
  2 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:33.33   18:08.40        
                  28.36       59.47 (31.11)     1:31.84 (32.37)     2:04.09 (32.25)
        2:36.81 (32.72)     3:10.00 (33.19)     3:42.42 (32.42)     4:15.43 (33.01)
        4:48.48 (33.05)     5:21.68 (33.20)     5:54.01 (32.33)     6:27.29 (33.28)
        7:00.54 (33.25)     7:33.91 (33.37)     8:06.98 (33.07)     8:40.39 (33.41)
        9:13.73 (33.34)     9:47.15 (33.42)    10:20.22 (33.07)    10:53.30 (33.08)
       11:26.71 (33.41)    12:00.27 (33.56)    12:33.90 (33.63)    13:07.65 (33.75)
       13:41.34 (33.69)    14:14.82 (33.48)    14:48.65 (33.83)    15:22.61 (33.96)
       15:56.05 (33.44)    16:29.80 (33.75)    17:03.71 (33.91)    17:36.93 (33.22)
       18:08.40 (31.47)
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR         19:11.09   18:26.35        
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)     1:34.46 (32.64)     2:07.19 (32.73)
        2:39.94 (32.75)     3:12.87 (32.93)     3:46.00 (33.13)     4:19.37 (33.37)
        4:52.85 (33.48)     5:26.26 (33.41)     5:59.74 (33.48)     6:33.38 (33.64)
        7:06.65 (33.27)     7:39.92 (33.27)     8:13.37 (33.45)     8:46.57 (33.20)
        9:20.12 (33.55)     9:53.99 (33.87)    10:27.88 (33.89)    11:01.88 (34.00)
       11:35.72 (33.84)    12:09.53 (33.81)    12:43.56 (34.03)    13:17.43 (33.87)
       13:51.36 (33.93)    14:25.60 (34.24)    14:59.70 (34.10)    15:33.82 (34.12)
       16:07.82 (34.00)    16:42.29 (34.47)    17:15.72 (33.43)    17:48.77 (33.05)
       18:26.35 (37.58)
  4 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:15.03   18:34.65        
                  29.17     1:02.08 (32.91)     1:35.42 (33.34)     2:08.90 (33.48)
        2:42.47 (33.57)     3:16.33 (33.86)     3:50.24 (33.91)     4:23.63 (33.39)
        4:56.92 (33.29)     5:30.75 (33.83)     6:04.89 (34.14)     6:38.86 (33.97)
        7:13.22 (34.36)     7:46.91 (33.69)     8:20.73 (33.82)     8:54.72 (33.99)
        9:28.59 (33.87)    10:02.32 (33.73)    10:36.13 (33.81)    11:10.16 (34.03)
       11:44.72 (34.56)    12:18.73 (34.01)    12:53.23 (34.50)    13:27.35 (34.12)
       14:01.90 (34.55)    14:36.26 (34.36)    15:10.93 (34.67)    15:45.72 (34.79)
       16:20.47 (34.75)    16:56.01 (35.54)    17:30.68 (34.67)    18:03.88 (33.20)
       18:34.65 (30.77)
  5 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR         18:12.85   18:43.05        
                  28.38     1:00.17 (31.79)     1:33.66 (33.49)     2:07.11 (33.45)
        2:40.46 (33.35)     3:14.01 (33.55)     3:47.34 (33.33)     4:20.89 (33.55)
        4:54.69 (33.80)     5:27.45 (32.76)     6:00.85 (33.40)     6:34.80 (33.95)
        7:09.24 (34.44)     7:43.45 (34.21)     8:17.42 (33.97)     8:51.58 (34.16)
        9:25.82 (34.24)    10:00.57 (34.75)    10:35.34 (34.77)    11:10.54 (35.20)
       11:45.48 (34.94)    12:20.27 (34.79)    12:56.14 (35.87)    13:30.70 (34.56)
       14:05.54 (34.84)    14:41.15 (35.61)    15:15.76 (34.61)    15:50.34 (34.58)
       16:25.82 (35.48)    17:00.67 (34.85)    17:35.89 (35.22)    18:10.87 (34.98)
       18:43.05 (32.18)
  6 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR         20:07.50   19:06.28        
                  29.36     1:01.88 (32.52)     1:36.03 (34.15)     2:09.98 (33.95)
        2:44.58 (34.60)     3:19.52 (34.94)     3:54.42 (34.90)     4:29.41 (34.99)
        5:03.62 (34.21)     5:38.26 (34.64)     6:13.42 (35.16)     6:47.66 (34.24)
        7:22.33 (34.67)     7:56.97 (34.64)     8:31.58 (34.61)     9:06.75 (35.17)
        9:41.30 (34.55)    10:16.59 (35.29)    10:51.58 (34.99)    11:26.73 (35.15)
       12:02.53 (35.80)    12:37.57 (35.04)    13:13.49 (35.92)    13:49.18 (35.69)
       14:25.06 (35.88)    15:00.16 (35.10)    15:36.18 (36.02)    16:12.43 (36.25)
       16:48.55 (36.12)    17:23.89 (35.34)    17:59.78 (35.89)    18:33.27 (33.49)
       19:06.28 (33.01)
  7 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR         18:32.24   19:15.97        
                  28.28     1:02.03 (33.75)     1:36.62 (34.59)     2:11.70 (35.08)
        2:47.66 (35.96)     3:22.82 (35.16)     3:58.86 (36.04)     4:32.80 (33.94)
        5:08.75 (35.95)     5:43.81 (35.06)     6:18.02 (34.21)     6:54.59 (36.57)
        7:31.69 (37.10)     8:08.93 (37.24)     8:45.83 (36.90)     9:22.64 (36.81)
       10:00.50 (37.86)    10:38.27 (37.77)    11:15.42 (37.15)    11:47.06 (31.64)
       12:20.06 (33.00)    12:55.06 (35.00)    13:31.06 (36.00)    14:07.17 (36.11)
       14:42.36 (35.19)    15:17.20 (34.84)    15:53.23 (36.03)    16:30.37 (37.14)
       17:05.91 (35.54)    17:35.72 (29.81)    18:10.01 (34.29)    18:44.61 (34.60)
       19:15.97 (31.36)
  8 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR         20:07.61   19:20.13        
                                                                        2:10.49 ( )
        2:45.63 (35.14)     3:21.14 (35.51)     3:56.15 (35.01)     4:31.58 (35.43)
        5:07.15 (35.57)     5:42.91 (35.76)     6:19.03 (36.12)     6:54.76 (35.73)
        7:30.68 (35.92)     8:06.85 (36.17)     8:43.29 (36.44)     9:19.16 (35.87)
        9:54.83 (35.67)    10:31.42 (36.59)    11:07.08 (35.66)    11:42.21 (35.13)
       12:18.29 (36.08)    12:53.47 (35.18)    13:28.82 (35.35)    14:04.39 (35.57)
       14:40.16 (35.77)    15:14.33 (34.17)    15:49.94 (35.61)    16:26.29 (36.35)
       17:02.96 (36.67)    17:38.02 (35.06)    18:12.20 (34.18)    18:46.73 (34.53)
       19:20.13 (33.40)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR         19:02.14   19:25.20        
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:36.48 (33.65)     2:11.42 (34.94)
        2:46.16 (34.74)     3:20.98 (34.82)     3:56.21 (35.23)     4:31.08 (34.87)
        5:06.00 (34.92)     5:41.24 (35.24)     6:17.02 (35.78)     6:52.56 (35.54)
        7:28.59 (36.03)     8:04.42 (35.83)     8:40.26 (35.84)     9:15.61 (35.35)
        9:50.83 (35.22)    10:26.37 (35.54)    11:01.33 (34.96)    11:36.74 (35.41)
       12:12.32 (35.58)    12:48.67 (36.35)    13:24.99 (36.32)    14:01.32 (36.33)
       14:37.65 (36.33)    15:14.18 (36.53)    15:50.93 (36.75)    16:27.05 (36.12)
       17:03.51 (36.46)    17:39.63 (36.12)    18:15.12 (35.49)    18:51.03 (35.91)
       19:25.20 (34.17)
 10 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR             21:11.83   19:53.70        
                  31.78     1:06.64 (34.86)     1:42.14 (35.50)     2:17.26 (35.12)
        2:52.55 (35.29)     3:28.21 (35.66)     4:04.49 (36.28)     4:41.40 (36.91)
        5:20.07 (38.67)     5:54.15 (34.08)     6:31.01 (36.86)     7:07.68 (36.67)
        7:45.48 (37.80)     8:22.51 (37.03)     8:58.70 (36.19)     9:36.06 (37.36)
       10:13.24 (37.18)    10:50.28 (37.04)    11:27.31 (37.03)    12:04.46 (37.15)
       12:40.62 (36.16)    13:17.66 (37.04)    13:54.54 (36.88)    14:31.04 (36.50)
       15:06.94 (35.90)    15:42.66 (35.72)    16:19.95 (37.29)    16:57.01 (37.06)
       17:34.05 (37.04)    18:10.60 (36.55)    18:44.27 (33.67)    19:21.08 (36.81)
       19:53.70 (32.62)
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR         21:00.35   19:54.46        
                                                                        2:10.00 ( )
        2:44.39 (34.39)     3:18.88 (34.49)     3:53.28 (34.40)     4:28.52 (35.24)
        5:03.59 (35.07)     5:38.71 (35.12)     6:14.62 (35.91)     6:50.62 (36.00)
        7:26.68 (36.06)     8:03.99 (37.31)     8:41.33 (37.34)     9:18.48 (37.15)
        9:54.14 (35.66)    10:30.12 (35.98)    11:07.05 (36.93)    11:44.89 (37.84)
       12:22.50 (37.61)    13:01.34 (38.84)    13:39.68 (38.34)    14:18.50 (38.82)
       14:56.96 (38.46)    15:32.37 (35.41)    16:09.65 (37.28)    16:46.05 (36.40)
       17:23.25 (37.20)    18:02.44 (39.19)    18:41.53 (39.09)    19:19.45 (37.92)
       19:54.46 (35.01)
 12 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR             21:10.17   20:20.00        
                  29.94     1:03.61 (33.67)     1:38.18 (34.57)     2:13.65 (35.47)
        2:49.82 (36.17)     3:26.02 (36.20)     4:02.45 (36.43)     4:40.29 (37.84)
        5:17.59 (37.30)     5:55.33 (37.74)     6:32.93 (37.60)     7:10.63 (37.70)
        7:48.22 (37.59)     8:25.99 (37.77)     9:04.84 (38.85)     9:42.83 (37.99)
       10:20.39 (37.56)    10:57.13 (36.74)    11:35.26 (38.13)    12:12.86 (37.60)
       12:50.40 (37.54)    13:28.10 (37.70)    14:04.29 (36.19)    14:41.40 (37.11)
       15:18.09 (36.69)    15:56.37 (38.28)    16:34.54 (38.17)    17:14.04 (39.50)
       17:51.48 (37.44)    18:28.75 (37.27)    19:06.72 (37.97)    19:42.78 (36.06)
       20:20.00 (37.22)
 13 Sinche, Lewis             12 McBurney 14-15-MR         NT   25:04.42        
                  37.95     1:22.15 (44.20)     2:07.24 (45.09)     2:52.46 (45.22)
        3:36.54 (44.08)     4:21.62 (45.08)     5:07.35 (45.73)     5:52.40 (45.05)
        6:40.00 (47.60)     7:27.09 (47.09)     8:14.89 (47.80)     8:59.41 (44.52)
        9:41.67 (42.26)    10:31.93 (50.26)    11:19.75 (47.82)    12:07.05 (47.30)
       12:54.32 (47.27)    13:41.33 (47.01)    14:28.40 (47.07)    15:16.38 (47.98)
       16:04.97 (48.59)    16:51.00 (46.03)    17:39.11 (48.11)    18:28.79 (49.68)
       19:15.24 (46.45)    19:59.46 (44.22)    20:43.39 (43.93)    21:27.42 (44.03)
       22:12.37 (44.95)    22:57.15 (44.78)    23:41.60 (44.45)    24:24.99 (43.39)
       25:04.42 (39.43)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 53.47      53.64        
                  26.29       53.64 (27.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.25      54.83        
                  26.77       54.83 (28.06)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.79      56.11        
                  27.25       56.11 (28.86)                                        
  4 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 51.39      57.91        
                  28.36       57.91 (29.55)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.07      58.21        
                  28.41       58.21 (29.80)                                        
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                53.11      58.51        
                  28.20       58.51 (30.31)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 57.21      59.21        
                  28.59       59.21 (30.62)                                        
  8 Derry, Yashua A           17 FAST-MR                59.52      59.73        
                  28.47       59.73 (31.26)                                        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 59.04      59.73        
                  29.41       59.73 (30.32)                                        
 10 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               1:00.27    1:00.01        
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)                                        
 11 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR                59.16    1:00.24        
                  29.28     1:00.24 (30.96)                                        
 12 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            59.02    1:00.71        
                  29.30     1:00.71 (31.41)                                        
 13 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:02.56    1:02.15        
                  31.09     1:02.15 (31.06)                                        
 14 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 58.85    1:02.23        
                  29.76     1:02.23 (32.47)                                        
 15 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:03.48        
                  30.32     1:03.48 (33.16)                                        
 16 Fay, Timothy A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.65    1:04.18        
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
 17 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:05.94        
                  32.49     1:05.94 (33.45)                                        
 18 Ruhl, Matthew J           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55    1:06.16        
                  31.51     1:06.16 (34.65)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:06.72        
                  32.49     1:06.72 (34.23)                                        
 20 Clarke, Shaheem A         16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:10.08        
                  34.16     1:10.08 (35.92)                                        
 21 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.22        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               1:57.49    2:00.79        
  2 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               2:03.41    2:01.93        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.40    2:03.45        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:03.47        
  5 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.15    2:06.78        
                  29.66     1:02.06 (32.40)     1:34.53 (32.47)     2:06.78 (32.25)
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               2:07.91    2:14.57        
                  31.76     1:05.92 (34.16)     1:40.56 (34.64)     2:14.57 (34.01)
  7 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:56.85    2:15.27        
  8 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:00.07    2:15.32        
  9 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:15.10    2:17.99        
 10 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:19.16        
                  31.52     1:07.13 (35.61)     1:43.66 (36.53)     2:19.16 (35.50)
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:15.18    2:20.59        
 12 Mack, Henry               16 HYB-MR               2:12.35    2:21.75        
                  30.57     1:07.08 (36.51)     1:44.74 (37.66)     2:21.75 (37.01)
 13 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:15.85    2:23.21        
 14 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.75    2:23.34        
                  33.04     1:08.48 (35.44)     1:46.19 (37.71)     2:23.34 (37.15)
 15 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               2:23.98    2:24.81        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan             18 RedTails-MR               NT    2:25.57        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:38.36    2:28.22        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.60    2:28.62        
                  34.77     1:12.34 (37.57)     1:51.05 (38.71)     2:28.62 (37.57)
 19 Clarke, Shaheem A         16 FLY-MR               2:40.62    2:44.36        
 -- Li, Wilson                 8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            57.65      59.94        
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)                                        
  2 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 59.59    1:01.55        
                  29.20     1:01.55 (32.35)                                        
  3 Jordan, Scott C           28 NYAC-MR                56.60    1:02.28        
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)                                        
  4 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               1:04.88    1:05.07        
                  30.77     1:05.07 (34.30)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:05.31        
                  30.56     1:05.31 (34.75)                                        
  6 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:05.67        
                  31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.64    1:06.12        
                  31.40     1:06.12 (34.72)                                        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          1:03.02    1:06.77        
                  30.94     1:06.77 (35.83)                                        
  9 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               1:09.61    1:08.09        
                  32.07     1:08.09 (36.02)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.76    1:08.14        
                  32.15     1:08.14 (35.99)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Christopher M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15    1:08.73        
                  32.34     1:08.73 (36.39)                                        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexander C     15 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.80        
                  31.81     1:08.80 (36.99)                                        
 13 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:07.28    1:09.22        
                  33.00     1:09.22 (36.22)                                        
 14 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR               1:08.12    1:09.74        
                  33.82     1:09.74 (35.92)                                        
 15 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               1:10.37    1:10.10        
                  33.22     1:10.10 (36.88)                                        
 16 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               1:11.45    1:10.25        
                  32.89     1:10.25 (37.36)                                        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:11.03        
                  33.75     1:11.03 (37.28)                                        
 18 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:11.40        
                  33.88     1:11.40 (37.52)                                        
 19 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:12.98    1:12.67        
                  33.90     1:12.67 (38.77)                                        
 20 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:16.95    1:14.63        
                  34.93     1:14.63 (39.70)                                        
 21 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:16.09        
                  35.52     1:16.09 (40.57)                                        
 22 Nee, Justin               16 FLY-MR               1:24.09    1:21.11        
                  38.77     1:21.11 (42.34)                                        
 23 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR               1:24.34    1:24.45        
                  39.14     1:24.45 (45.31)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:03.82    2:10.82        
                  30.87     1:04.48 (33.61)     1:38.38 (33.90)     2:10.82 (32.44)
  2 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               2:10.57    2:11.62        
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)     1:37.43 (33.00)     2:11.62 (34.19)
  3 Nuess, CJ J               28 NYAC-MR              2:01.73    2:12.69        
                  30.82     1:04.87 (34.05)     1:38.71 (33.84)     2:12.69 (33.98)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.22    2:22.44        
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)     1:45.49 (36.94)     2:22.44 (36.95)
  5 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:30.39    2:25.81        
                  31.84     1:09.31 (37.47)     1:47.49 (38.18)     2:25.81 (38.32)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.59    2:29.57        
                  33.82     1:11.17 (37.35)     1:50.46 (39.29)     2:29.57 (39.11)
  7 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:30.45    2:31.38        
                  32.84     1:10.83 (37.99)     1:50.92 (40.09)     2:31.38 (40.46)
  8 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:34.95        
                  32.88     1:10.93 (38.05)     1:53.23 (42.30)     2:34.95 (41.72)
  9 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               2:35.86    2:35.04        
                  34.26     1:13.57 (39.31)     1:54.09 (40.52)     2:35.04 (40.95)
 10 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:40.55    2:36.18        
                  34.41     1:13.86 (39.45)     1:55.47 (41.61)     2:36.18 (40.71)
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.71    2:36.81        
                  35.21     1:14.51 (39.30)     1:55.47 (40.96)     2:36.81 (41.34)
 12 Rabasco, Christopher M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.22    2:37.81        
                  35.04     1:15.09 (40.05)     1:56.79 (41.70)     2:37.81 (41.02)
 13 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:44.29        
                  36.23     1:17.38 (41.15)     2:01.74 (44.36)     2:44.29 (42.55)
 14 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               2:44.80    2:45.05        
                  37.90     1:18.43 (40.53)     2:01.94 (43.51)     2:45.05 (43.11)
 15 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:10.15        
                  41.73     1:28.95 (47.22)     2:19.78 (50.83)     3:10.15 (50.37)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M           25 NYAC-MR                49.18      50.42        
                  23.20       50.42 (27.22)                                        
  2 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 50.64      52.94        
                  24.64       52.94 (28.30)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR                51.98      54.09        
                  24.88       54.09 (29.21)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            53.61      54.59        
                  25.65       54.59 (28.94)                                        
  5 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 54.72      55.82        
                  26.62       55.82 (29.20)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      56.26        
                  26.11       56.26 (30.15)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.69      56.46        
                  26.75       56.46 (29.71)                                        
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR            55.36      57.42        
                  26.77       57.42 (30.65)                                        
  9 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 57.52      57.46        
                  26.96       57.46 (30.50)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.60      57.60        
                  26.34       57.60 (31.26)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.45      58.59        
                  27.38       58.59 (31.21)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.80      59.24        
                  27.99       59.24 (31.25)                                        
 13 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR                 59.80      59.34        
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)                                        
 14 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      59.39        
                  27.63       59.39 (31.76)                                        
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 57.29      59.68        
                  27.61       59.68 (32.07)                                        
 16 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:00.22        
                  27.59     1:00.22 (32.63)                                        
 17 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR                 55.01    1:01.68        
                  28.51     1:01.68 (33.17)                                        
 18 Thomas, Desi C            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.11        
                  29.03     1:03.11 (34.08)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.33    1:05.07        
                  29.71     1:05.07 (35.36)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Matthew J           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.89    1:06.94        
                  30.99     1:06.94 (35.95)                                        
 21 Clarke, Shaheem A         16 FLY-MR               1:09.93    1:09.00        
                  30.46     1:09.00 (38.54)                                        
 22 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               1:13.55    1:12.48        
                  32.09     1:12.48 (40.39)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:53.31    1:58.96        
                  26.67       56.67 (30.00)     1:27.44 (30.77)     1:58.96 (31.52)
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:59.26        
                  26.84       57.31 (30.47)     1:27.60 (30.29)     1:59.26 (31.66)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.54    2:00.81        
                  27.09       57.94 (30.85)     1:29.58 (31.64)     2:00.81 (31.23)
  4 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.11    2:04.94        
                  28.29     1:00.01 (31.72)     1:33.19 (33.18)     2:04.94 (31.75)
  5 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.17    2:07.09        
                  27.40       59.25 (31.85)     1:32.93 (33.68)     2:07.09 (34.16)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Twisters-MR          1:54.83    2:08.05        
                  27.19       58.81 (31.62)     1:31.95 (33.14)     2:08.05 (36.10)
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:15.47    2:09.24        
                  29.31     1:02.75 (33.44)     1:36.60 (33.85)     2:09.24 (32.64)
  8 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:10.63        
                  28.06     1:00.91 (32.85)     1:35.95 (35.04)     2:10.63 (34.68)
  9 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Twisters-MR          2:11.91    2:10.65        
                  28.21     1:00.87 (32.66)     1:36.22 (35.35)     2:10.65 (34.43)
 10 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.72    2:12.80        
                  29.19     1:02.26 (33.07)     1:36.37 (34.11)     2:12.80 (36.43)
 11 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:09.48    2:13.83        
                  27.90     1:00.81 (32.91)     1:37.52 (36.71)     2:13.83 (36.31)
 12 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.75    2:29.06        
                  30.77     1:06.72 (35.95)     1:46.33 (39.61)     2:29.06 (42.73)
 -- Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:05.28         DQ        
                  27.75       59.59 (31.84)     1:32.38 (32.79)          DQ (33.49)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               1:57.67    1:58.98        
                  26.16       56.43 (30.27)     1:30.56 (34.13)     1:58.98 (28.42)
  2 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:58.45    2:00.10        
                  26.72       58.89 (32.17)     1:31.79 (32.90)     2:00.10 (28.31)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.27    2:03.06        
                  26.64       57.91 (31.27)     1:34.84 (36.93)     2:03.06 (28.22)
  4 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:03.14        
                  26.07       56.22 (30.15)     1:33.94 (37.72)     2:03.14 (29.20)
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 NYCC-MR              2:00.46    2:03.75        
                  25.22       57.96 (32.74)     1:35.98 (38.02)     2:03.75 (27.77)
  6 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               2:01.64    2:04.04        
                  26.90       57.60 (30.70)     1:34.74 (37.14)     2:04.04 (29.30)
  7 Jordan, Scott C           28 NYAC-MR              1:56.59    2:04.21        
                  26.26       58.02 (31.76)     1:34.33 (36.31)     2:04.21 (29.88)
  8 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:06.43    2:04.71        
                  26.01       59.16 (33.15)     1:36.59 (37.43)     2:04.71 (28.12)
  9 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.36    2:06.23        
                  25.99       57.77 (31.78)     1:36.69 (38.92)     2:06.23 (29.54)
 10 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:54.73    2:06.27        
                  25.22       57.13 (31.91)     1:35.20 (38.07)     2:06.27 (31.07)
 11 Wong, Jeffrey             17 FLY-MR               2:09.68    2:08.14        
                  27.12       59.82 (32.70)     1:39.04 (39.22)     2:08.14 (29.10)
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          17 NYCC-MR              2:07.43    2:09.59        
                  28.29     1:02.01 (33.72)     1:41.34 (39.33)     2:09.59 (28.25)
 13 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.31    2:09.74        
                  26.25       59.21 (32.96)     1:39.04 (39.83)     2:09.74 (30.70)
 14 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          2:10.56    2:10.32        
                  26.32     1:00.86 (34.54)     1:40.34 (39.48)     2:10.32 (29.98)
 15 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          2:11.75    2:10.66        
                  27.00     1:02.28 (35.28)     1:42.33 (40.05)     2:10.66 (28.33)
 16 Vargas, Anthony J         17 RedTails-MR          2:04.30    2:10.75        
                  26.27     1:01.35 (35.08)     1:39.83 (38.48)     2:10.75 (30.92)
 17 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.59    2:10.76        
                  25.80       59.57 (33.77)     1:40.60 (41.03)     2:10.76 (30.16)
 18 Lane, Wiley W             16 NYCC-MR              2:12.39    2:12.62        
                  27.77     1:00.69 (32.92)     1:41.33 (40.64)     2:12.62 (31.29)
 19 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:14.97    2:12.83        
                  27.55     1:01.13 (33.58)     1:40.83 (39.70)     2:12.83 (32.00)
 20 Drallios, Konstantin      15 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:13.40        
                  28.73     1:03.73 (35.00)     1:43.64 (39.91)     2:13.40 (29.76)
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    2:15.64        
                  28.08     1:05.90 (37.82)     1:44.77 (38.87)     2:15.64 (30.87)
 22 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:11.71    2:16.14        
                  27.40     1:02.24 (34.84)     1:42.67 (40.43)     2:16.14 (33.47)
 23 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.79    2:17.34        
                  29.82     1:05.03 (35.21)     1:44.66 (39.63)     2:17.34 (32.68)
 24 Fay, Timothy A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:18.92        
                  29.77     1:05.20 (35.43)     1:48.52 (43.32)     2:18.92 (30.40)
 25 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:22.26    2:21.95        
                  29.69     1:06.69 (37.00)     1:47.96 (41.27)     2:21.95 (33.99)
 26 Rabasco, Christopher M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.55    2:26.55        
                  31.08     1:11.14 (40.06)     1:51.89 (40.75)     2:26.55 (34.66)
 27 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               2:32.39    2:26.92        
                  31.28     1:07.72 (36.44)     1:50.89 (43.17)     2:26.92 (36.03)
 28 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               2:28.40    2:30.11        
                  34.27     1:12.56 (38.29)     1:54.16 (41.60)     2:30.11 (35.95)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR               4:13.00    4:13.61        
                  26.90       57.43 (30.53)     1:30.95 (33.52)     2:03.01 (32.06)
        2:38.73 (35.72)     3:14.88 (36.15)     3:44.63 (29.75)     4:13.61 (28.98)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:17.31    4:24.56        
                  27.25       58.35 (31.10)     1:33.00 (34.65)     2:06.62 (33.62)
        2:45.76 (39.14)     3:25.14 (39.38)     3:55.42 (30.28)     4:24.56 (29.14)
  3 Novitch, Graham S         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:34.22    4:30.42        
                  27.10       59.51 (32.41)     1:34.29 (34.78)     2:08.62 (34.33)
        2:48.97 (40.35)     3:28.92 (39.95)     4:00.30 (31.38)     4:30.42 (30.12)
  4 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          4:29.13    4:32.98        
                  28.07     1:00.93 (32.86)     1:34.40 (33.47)     2:08.62 (34.22)
        2:48.17 (39.55)     3:29.64 (41.47)     4:01.33 (31.69)     4:32.98 (31.65)
  5 Pan, Noah                 17 FLY-MR               4:35.30    4:37.94        
                  27.69     1:01.69 (34.00)     1:39.15 (37.46)     2:14.80 (35.65)
        2:53.67 (38.87)     3:35.05 (41.38)     4:08.69 (33.64)     4:37.94 (29.25)
  6 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR          4:51.45    4:41.58        
                  26.39       58.52 (32.13)     1:35.60 (37.08)     2:12.38 (36.78)
        2:54.28 (41.90)     3:35.28 (41.00)     4:08.34 (33.06)     4:41.58 (33.24)
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          4:44.12    4:43.23        
                  29.66     1:03.81 (34.15)     1:42.14 (38.33)     2:19.99 (37.85)
        3:00.19 (40.20)     3:38.58 (38.39)     4:11.51 (32.93)     4:43.23 (31.72)
  8 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               4:17.88    4:43.60        
                  26.76       57.71 (30.95)     1:35.56 (37.85)     2:12.91 (37.35)
        2:54.33 (41.42)     3:36.13 (41.80)     4:10.52 (34.39)     4:43.60 (33.08)
  9 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:15.78    4:43.68        
                  27.03       58.54 (31.51)     1:35.74 (37.20)     2:14.22 (38.48)
        2:55.09 (40.87)     3:36.69 (41.60)     4:10.44 (33.75)     4:43.68 (33.24)
 10 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          4:45.14    4:47.52        
                  28.77     1:04.29 (35.52)     1:42.57 (38.28)     2:20.48 (37.91)
        3:00.76 (40.28)     3:41.63 (40.87)     4:14.19 (32.56)     4:47.52 (33.33)
 11 Gagion, Michael V         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:39.87    4:50.07        
                  28.31     1:02.13 (33.82)     1:39.39 (37.26)     2:17.32 (37.93)
        2:59.79 (42.47)     3:43.23 (43.44)     4:16.79 (33.56)     4:50.07 (33.28)
 12 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               4:30.00    4:54.32        
                  25.67       54.90 (29.23)     1:37.38 (42.48)     2:17.39 (40.01)
        3:00.74 (43.35)     3:44.96 (44.22)     4:20.17 (35.21)     4:54.32 (34.15)
 13 Fay, Timothy A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:52.64    5:00.45        
                  31.08     1:08.44 (37.36)     1:46.72 (38.28)     2:24.18 (37.46)
        3:09.76 (45.58)     3:54.85 (45.09)     4:27.77 (32.92)     5:00.45 (32.68)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:29.22    1:29.95        
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Mullin, Connor J 15            
     3) Townsend, Delano r 15           4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
                  23.23       45.92 (22.69)     1:08.00 (22.08)     1:29.95 (21.95)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:30.51    1:30.81        
     1) Harrison, William L 17          2) Knapp, Michael P 18            
     3) Pan, Noah 17                    4) Cazzorla, Daniel 16            
                  23.27       45.70 (22.43)     1:08.43 (22.73)     1:30.81 (22.38)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:34.90    1:34.73        
     1) Li, Alan 17                     2) Bedoya, Juan-David D 18        
     3) Wong, Jeffrey 17                4) Park, James 16                 
                  24.73       47.39 (22.66)     1:10.74 (23.35)     1:34.73 (23.99)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:37.41    1:36.40        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 16            2) Fay, Timothy A 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 16            4) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
                  24.12       49.20 (25.08)     1:13.08 (23.88)     1:36.40 (23.32)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:34.02    1:36.62        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           2)                                
     3) Lee, Andy 13                    4) Lin, Howard H 13               
                  23.94       49.12 (25.18)     1:12.30 (23.18)     1:36.62 (24.32)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:38.44    1:41.12        
     1) Barboza, Hector E 16            2)                                
     3)                                 4) Zhang, Evan 15                 
                  25.21       50.75 (25.54)     1:17.71 (26.96)     1:41.12 (23.41)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:13.59    3:20.33        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 17              2) Mullin, Connor J 15            
     3) Townsend, Delano r 15           4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  23.99       49.82 (49.82)     1:12.81 (22.99)     1:39.29 (49.47)
        2:03.57 (24.28)     2:29.65 (50.36)     2:53.86 (24.21)     3:20.33 (50.68)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:17.57    3:22.35        
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 16             2) Pan, Noah 17                   
     3) Knapp, Michael P 18             4) Harrison, William L 17         
                  24.56       51.95 (51.95)     1:16.49 (24.54)     1:42.94 (50.99)
        2:06.79 (23.85)     2:33.34 (50.40)     2:56.25 (22.91)     3:22.35 (49.01)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:27.66    3:30.22        
     1) Li, Alan 17                     2) Bartnikowski, Thomas J 15      
     3) Bedoya, Juan-David D 18         4) Park, James 16                 
                  24.82       50.14 (50.14)     1:16.29 (26.15)     1:44.70 (54.56)
        2:08.34 (23.64)     2:34.87 (50.17)     3:00.58 (25.71)     3:30.22 (55.35)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                        NT    3:32.62        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 16            2) Gagion, Michael V 16           
     3) Libsch, Xerxes M 16             4) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
                  25.33       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.72 (25.20)     1:46.54 (53.02)
        2:13.10 (26.56)     2:42.93 (56.39)     3:06.97 (24.04)     3:32.62 (49.69)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:33.53    3:32.90        
     1) Barboza, Hector E 16            2) Cabrera, Nicholas 15           
     3) Criollo, John C 15              4) Zhang, Evan 15                 
                  26.57       55.73 (55.73)     1:20.38 (24.65)     1:47.56 (51.83)
        2:13.89 (26.33)     2:41.90 (54.34)     3:06.48 (24.58)     3:32.90 (51.00)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:42.60    3:50.53        
     1) Young, Chaz N 17                2) Sanchez, Ryan 18               
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 16            4) Vargas, Anthony J 17           
                  27.20       56.52 (56.52)     1:24.33 (27.81)   1:56.79 (1:00.27)
        2:25.02 (28.23)   2:58.47 (1:01.68)     3:21.87 (23.40)     3:50.53 (52.06)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.84    1:38.83        
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  25.26       52.18 (26.92)     1:16.62 (24.44)     1:38.83 (22.21)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:40.62    1:39.39        
     1) Pan, Noah 17                    2) Li, Alan 17                    
     3) Harrison, William L 17          4) Cazzorla, Daniel 16            
                  25.33       52.94 (27.61)     1:16.33 (23.39)     1:39.39 (23.06)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:45.74    1:43.79        
     1) Park, James 16                  2)                                
     3) Knapp, Michael P 18             4) Wong, Jeffrey 17               
                  26.91       55.93 (29.02)     1:20.11 (24.18)     1:43.79 (23.68)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:55.48    1:46.46        
     1) Gagion, Michael V 16            2) Rabasco, Christopher M 15      
     3) Novitch, Graham S 16            4) Snyder, Andrew W 17            
                  27.18       58.95 (31.77)     1:23.34 (24.39)     1:46.46 (23.12)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:51.00    1:51.21        
     1) Criollo, John C 15              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 15           
     3) Meyers, Daniel J 16             4) Barboza, Hector E 16           
                  29.15     1:01.64 (32.49)     1:27.55 (25.91)     1:51.21 (23.66)
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.66        
 
Mixed Open 25 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR               NT      15.63        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                    NT      34.14