Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/13/2014 03:07 PM
        2014 MR FLY Junior Swim Championship - 10/11/2014 to 10/12/2014        
                              Sanction #: 141010                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            32.73      31.54        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R         9 FLY-MR                 32.32      31.66        
  3 Roller, Mary Quin         10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      32.22        
  4 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            33.32      32.34        
  5 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            34.32      32.95        
  6 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            34.95      33.14        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            36.02      33.34        
  8 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.18      33.88        
  9 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR                 35.36      33.98        
 10 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            37.99      34.05        
 11 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.21        
 12 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            36.98      34.78        
 13 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      35.27        
 14 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 40.66      35.88        
 15 Olsen, Isabel J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      36.02        
 16 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            37.77      36.08        
 17 Lee, Pearl S               9 FLY-MR                 38.72      36.78        
 18 Spajic, Katya             10 Twisters-MR            38.81      37.47        
 19 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      37.56        
 20 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.39      38.01        
 21 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 41.05      38.27        
 22 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            44.14      38.40        
 23 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      38.86        
 24 Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR                 45.68      39.31        
 25 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            40.83      39.57        
 26 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 41.89      40.39        
 27 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      40.66        
 28 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            44.52      40.68        
 29 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 42.39      40.79        
 30 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR            45.69      40.90        
 31 Wasserman, Rebecca I      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.45      41.26        
 32 Minchala, Lesly Y          8 FLY-MR                 44.65      41.32        
 33 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            39.55      41.72        
 34 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                 50.00      42.15        
 35 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 43.00      42.63        
 36 Jeong, Bina                8 FLY-MR                 43.86      44.00        
 37 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            50.37      44.31        
 38 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.82        
 39 Andrews, Sophia M          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.34        
 40 Olteanu, Emma I            7 Twisters-MR            50.44      47.50        
 41 Quirke, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.31        
 42 Baik, Ellen                8 FLY-MR                 52.58      48.42        
 43 Chan, Megan                7 FLY-MR                    NT      49.41        
 44 Mckibben, Riley P          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.75        
 45 Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR            55.63      50.02        
 46 Flores, Isabella           7 FLY-MR                 57.34      51.75        
 47 HO, Rica L                 6 Twisters-MR            58.96      55.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            39.34      37.53        
  2 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 41.94      38.12        
  3 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            40.63      38.13        
  4 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            41.24      38.39        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R         9 FLY-MR                 38.21      38.56        
  6 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            42.08      38.79        
  7 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR                 39.91      40.16        
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            41.76      40.76        
  9 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            41.98      40.97        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.27      41.48        
 11 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      41.86        
 12 Roller, Mary Quin         10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      41.99        
 13 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            44.71      42.42        
 14 Lee, Pearl S               9 FLY-MR                 46.23      42.97        
 15 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR                 53.03      43.94        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.37      44.48        
 17 Spajic, Katya             10 Twisters-MR            47.09      44.70        
 18 Olsen, Isabelle J         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.18        
 19 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.02      45.24        
 20 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.90      45.53        
 21 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 40.00      45.59        
 22 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      47.18        
 23 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            48.60      47.23        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y          8 FLY-MR                 53.00      48.05        
 25 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 53.98      48.12        
 26 Wasserman, Rebecca I      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.01      48.48        
 27 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 48.72      48.51        
 28 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            51.34      49.83        
 29 Quirke, Carolina R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.36        
 30 Jeong, Bina                8 FLY-MR                 53.72      50.55        
 31 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR            59.73      51.10        
 32 Aguero, Helen M           10 Twisters-MR            51.09      51.43        
 33 Andrews, Sophia M          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.69        
 34 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR                 57.00      52.08        
 35 Chan, Megan                7 FLY-MR                    NT      52.69        
 36 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 52.00      53.41        
 37 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            52.11      54.25        
 38 Mckibben, Riley P          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.37        
 39 Sales, Chloe G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.43        
 40 Olteanu, Emma I            7 Twisters-MR            52.88      57.58        
 41 HO, Rica L                 6 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:00.55        
 42 Flores, Isabella           7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:00.66        
 -- Pema, Tenzin               7 Twisters-MR          1:07.84         DQ        
 -- Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR                 48.60         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              10 Twisters-MR            43.26      42.45        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R         9 FLY-MR                 43.69      43.45        
  3 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR                 45.73      44.50        
  4 Mun, Annie L              10 FLY-MR                 46.68      45.72        
  5 KU, Jaein                  9 Twisters-MR            50.92      46.53        
  6 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 55.97      48.04        
  7 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR                 50.80      48.07        
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T        10 Twisters-MR            49.26      48.35        
  9 Lee, Pearl S               9 FLY-MR                 52.13      48.42        
 10 Zheng, Bernice             9 FLY-MR                 58.11      49.07        
 11 Gil, Fiona G               9 FLY-MR                 52.80      49.46        
 12 McKibben, Morgan J        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60      49.69        
 13 Spajic, Katya             10 Twisters-MR            52.67      49.84        
 14 Wasserman, Rebecca I      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.97      50.44        
 15 Radford, Tess E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.04      51.74        
 16 Olsen, Isabelle J         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.09        
 17 Tamayev, Leah I            9 FLY-MR               1:03.00      52.39        
 18 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      52.61        
 19 Garcia, Shirley           10 FLY-MR                 58.07      53.35        
 20 Brenner, Arianna r         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.77      53.77        
 21 Rodriguez, Jenna L         8 Twisters-MR            57.83      55.24        
 22 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            54.15      58.70        
 23 Haimson, Emma A            8 Twisters-MR            58.96      58.97        
 24 Verastegui, Rosario A      9 Twisters-MR            58.72    1:04.92        
 25 Pusing, Ava Y              7 Twisters-MR          1:14.75    1:08.70        
 26 Olteanu, Emma I            7 Twisters-MR          1:12.45    1:09.42        
 27 HO, Rica L                 6 Twisters-MR          1:10.93    1:27.39        
 -- Mckibben, Riley P          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Quirke, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Andrews, Sophia M          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:03.02         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Sophia H            10 FLY-MR                 42.14      38.41        
  2 Slazak, Julia             10 Twisters-MR            44.53      39.82        
  3 Barber, Alexis G          10 Twisters-MR            42.32      40.49        
  4 Nada, Sama                 9 Twisters-MR            42.95      40.95        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G            9 Twisters-MR            41.14      41.20        
  6 Hermann, Carly M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      41.37        
  7 Brown, Annie R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.52      42.17        
  8 Lei, Anya                 10 Twisters-MR            47.60      42.53        
  9 Hyun, Phoebe M             9 FLY-MR                 44.78      43.82        
 10 Vernon, Ariana J          10 FLY-MR                 43.00      43.96        
 11 Roller, Mary Quin         10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      45.49        
 12 Lin, Nettie                9 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.94        
 13 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      47.92        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E           9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      48.59        
 15 Lee, Suah                  9 Twisters-MR            47.65      50.41        
 16 Mamak, Marisa A            9 FLY-MR                 54.00      51.45        
 17 Jeong, Bina                8 FLY-MR                 55.00      56.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:38.35    2:35.62        
     1) Slazak, Julia 10                2) Liu, Laura B 10                
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 9               4) Nada, Sama 9                   
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)     2:00.39 (39.80)     2:35.62 (35.23)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:50.23    2:40.10        
     1) Lei, Anya 10                    2) KU, Jaein 9                    
     3) Hanna, Elizabeth T 10           4) Barber, Alexis G 10            
                  38.58     1:24.19 (45.61)     2:06.92 (42.73)     2:40.10 (33.18)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:09.33    2:57.08        
     1) Lin, Nettie 9                   2) Gil, Fiona G 9                 
     3) Garcia, Shirley 10              4) Lee, Pearl S 9                 
                  43.81     1:32.75 (48.94)     2:21.83 (49.08)     2:57.08 (35.25)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                  NT    3:01.82        
                  45.77     1:40.25 (54.48)     2:27.19 (46.94)     3:01.82 (34.63)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:42.39         DQ        
     1) Mun, Annie L 10                 2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9           
     3) Park, Sophia H 10               4) Hyun, Phoebe M 9               
                  38.64     1:22.59 (43.95)     1:58.04 (35.45)          DQ (35.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            27.03      26.52        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            27.90      26.53        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            27.99      27.60        
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            28.65      28.30        
  5 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR            31.18      28.83        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 28.16      29.10        
  7 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.52      29.37        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            30.49      29.94        
  9 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            30.89      30.03        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            31.94      30.14        
 11 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            31.47      30.20        
 12 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            30.79      30.24        
 13 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            32.91      30.59        
 14 Spajic, Sasha             12 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.66        
 15 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            32.24      30.92        
 16 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            31.92      31.39        
 17 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 30.42      31.55        
 18 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.20      31.68        
 19 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 35.58      31.69        
 20 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            33.39      31.82        
 20 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.27      31.82        
 22 Ok-Ellis, Lili            12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      32.26        
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            33.86      32.32        
 24 White, Veroniqa           12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      32.35        
 25 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            33.81      32.46        
 26 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.52      32.94        
 27 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            37.85      34.17        
 28 Gamba, Francesca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      34.35        
 29 Krzystyniak, Joanna       12 Twisters-MR            38.95      35.20        
 30 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 35.78      35.23        
 31 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            36.23      36.22        
 32 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.80        
 33 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            34.10      38.42        
 34 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.81        
 35 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.82        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            29.31      28.90        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            31.94      29.93        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            31.13      30.42        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.94        
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.87        
  6 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.19      35.58        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            36.36      35.72        
  8 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 37.04      35.81        
  9 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            36.30      35.99        
 10 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.00        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            39.33      36.32        
 12 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 38.69      37.14        
 13 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            37.28      37.82        
 14 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            36.83      37.96        
 15 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            38.78      38.20        
 16 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR            42.31      39.02        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 41.34      39.22        
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 40.01      39.27        
 19 Ok-Ellis, Lili            12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      39.42        
 20 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.49      39.65        
 21 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 43.20      40.37        
 22 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            41.08      40.62        
 23 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      40.99        
 24 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.50      41.68        
 25 Gamba, Francesca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.60      42.23        
 26 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            45.06      44.36        
 27 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR                 44.00      45.58        
 28 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.69        
 29 Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.66        
 -- Spajic, Sasha             12 Twisters-MR            35.73         DQ        
 -- Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            42.85         DQ        
 -- White, Veroniqa           12 Manta Rays-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            34.49      33.03        
  2 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR            39.24      38.33        
  3 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 38.17      38.62        
  4 Dutta, Kimberly           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      38.68        
  5 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            40.75      39.53        
  6 Egan, Orla M              11 Twisters-MR            42.06      40.18        
  7 Ai, Allina                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.56      41.55        
  8 Green, Ella R             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.66      42.67        
  9 Spajic, Sasha             12 Twisters-MR            44.73      42.94        
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         11 Twisters-MR            48.94      43.08        
 11 Arreaga, Katherine M      12 Twisters-MR            46.17      43.09        
 12 Krzystyniak, Joanna       12 Twisters-MR            45.62      43.39        
 13 Carabasu, Helen N         12 Twisters-MR            42.83      43.41        
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            42.58      43.90        
 15 Hyun, Stella              11 FLY-MR                 45.15      44.23        
 16 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 44.23      44.97        
 17 LU, Katie                 11 Twisters-MR            49.04      45.54        
 18 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            46.71      45.71        
 19 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 48.25      45.81        
 20 Porr, Nicole M            11 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.85        
 21 Thomas, Christine A       11 FLY-MR                 53.56      48.67        
 22 Dutta, Keya               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.79        
 23 Wangmo, Yeshi             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.31      50.52        
 24 Lee, Jasmin               11 Twisters-MR            50.25      50.93        
 -- Popovic, Ana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Twisters-MR            29.03      28.34        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            29.95      28.38        
  3 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            30.44      29.05        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Twisters-MR            29.69      29.50        
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H        12 Twisters-MR            30.96      30.84        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             12 Twisters-MR            32.08      31.57        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         11 Twisters-MR            38.57      33.44        
  8 Yeh, Kiely M              11 FLY-MR                 35.27      33.45        
  9 Kwon, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 35.43      33.46        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella        11 Twisters-MR            36.68      33.71        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       11 Twisters-MR            34.50      33.96        
 12 Yuen, Valerie A           12 Twisters-MR            34.65      34.69        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            12 Twisters-MR            40.22      35.97        
 14 Ok-Ellis, Lili            12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      36.16        
 15 Ramirez, Leslye F         11 FLY-MR                 38.38      37.84        
 16 White, Veroniqa           12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      38.02        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y             11 FLY-MR                 38.63      38.95        
 18 Roche, Kayla M            12 Twisters-MR            38.85      39.60        
 19 Gamba, Francesca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      39.68        
 20 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      40.72        
 21 Hui, Jing Z               11 Twisters-MR            38.68      42.52        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.62    1:58.76        
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  29.11     1:03.20 (34.09)     1:32.46 (29.26)     1:58.76 (26.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:11.91    2:12.77        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Fernandez, Samantha 11         
     3) Wang, Kathryn 12                4) Falcao, Isabella L 12          
                  32.66     1:11.42 (38.76)     1:42.51 (31.09)     2:12.77 (30.26)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:24.01    2:22.88        
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 11            2) Yeh, Kiely M 11                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 11               4) Hyun, Stella 11                
                  39.25     1:17.22 (37.97)     1:51.70 (34.48)     2:22.88 (31.18)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.04        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR            26.19      27.01        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR            26.17      27.14        
  4 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.39        
  5 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.12      27.41        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.55        
  7 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR            27.30      27.66        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR            27.47      27.76        
  9 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR            27.91      28.02        
 10 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR            28.42      28.18        
 11 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR            28.82      28.75        
 12 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.21        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR                 29.62      29.22        
 14 LU, Helen                 14 Twisters-MR            29.57      29.27        
 15 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR                 29.94      29.70        
 16 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.77        
 17 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR                 29.63      30.07        
 18 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR                 30.12      30.12        
 19 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR            31.71      30.39        
 20 Gregoire, Chloe L         13 Twisters-MR            30.99      31.68        
 21 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR                 34.65      31.84        
 22 Casas, Kamila             13 FLY-MR                 38.00      32.27        
 23 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR                 34.39      33.93        
 24 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR                 35.34      36.17        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR         11:59.51   11:25.72        
                  29.91     1:02.51 (32.60)     1:36.12 (33.61)     2:09.41 (33.29)
        2:43.29 (33.88)     3:17.23 (33.94)     3:51.23 (34.00)     4:25.90 (34.67)
        5:00.35 (34.45)     5:35.13 (34.78)     6:10.46 (35.33)     6:45.45 (34.99)
        7:20.84 (35.39)     7:55.84 (35.00)     8:31.45 (35.61)     9:06.36 (34.91)
        9:42.07 (35.71)    10:16.68 (34.61)    10:51.93 (35.25)    11:25.72 (33.79)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR         11:45.85   11:33.83        
                  31.09     1:04.50 (33.41)     1:38.73 (34.23)     2:13.48 (34.75)
        2:48.77 (35.29)     3:24.11 (35.34)     3:59.37 (35.26)     4:34.80 (35.43)
        5:10.29 (35.49)     5:46.23 (35.94)     6:21.98 (35.75)     6:55.79 (33.81)
        7:30.83 (35.04)     8:06.12 (35.29)     8:40.73 (34.61)     9:15.73 (35.00)
        9:49.86 (34.13)    10:24.89 (35.03)    10:59.56 (34.67)    11:33.83 (34.27)
  3 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR         11:46.73   11:44.55        
                  15.47     1:05.10 (49.63)     1:39.84 (34.74)     2:14.80 (34.96)
        2:50.04 (35.24)     3:25.56 (35.52)     4:00.78 (35.22)     4:35.96 (35.18)
        5:11.19 (35.23)     5:46.70 (35.51)     6:21.82 (35.12)     6:57.52 (35.70)
        7:33.10 (35.58)     8:08.70 (35.60)     8:44.45 (35.75)     9:20.58 (36.13)
        9:56.71 (36.13)    10:32.65 (35.94)    11:08.73 (36.08)    11:44.55 (35.82)
  4 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR         12:04.17   12:17.41        
                  31.22     1:05.91 (34.69)     1:40.65 (34.74)     2:16.10 (35.45)
        2:51.78 (35.68)     3:28.27 (36.49)     4:05.05 (36.78)     4:42.07 (37.02)
        5:19.26 (37.19)     5:57.01 (37.75)     6:33.84 (36.83)     7:12.47 (38.63)
        7:50.74 (38.27)     8:28.86 (38.12)     9:06.39 (37.53)     9:44.32 (37.93)
       10:22.06 (37.74)    11:00.48 (38.42)    11:39.14 (38.66)    12:17.41 (38.27)
  5 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR         12:45.88   12:33.82        
                  34.19     1:13.38 (39.19)     1:52.85 (39.47)     2:32.24 (39.39)
        3:11.54 (39.30)     3:50.90 (39.36)     4:29.84 (38.94)     5:08.64 (38.80)
        5:47.68 (39.04)     6:26.18 (38.50)     7:04.11 (37.93)     7:42.34 (38.23)
        8:20.00 (37.66)     8:57.54 (37.54)     9:35.01 (37.47)    10:11.69 (36.68)
       10:47.71 (36.02)    11:24.04 (36.33)    11:59.94 (35.90)    12:33.82 (33.88)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR         12:33.64   12:49.16        
                  32.41     1:10.13 (37.72)     1:47.94 (37.81)     2:26.72 (38.78)
        3:05.61 (38.89)     3:45.33 (39.72)     4:25.23 (39.90)     5:04.87 (39.64)
        5:44.87 (40.00)     6:24.73 (39.86)     7:04.64 (39.91)     7:44.72 (40.08)
        8:24.04 (39.32)     9:03.92 (39.88)     9:42.75 (38.83)    10:19.28 (36.53)
       10:56.82 (37.54)    11:34.82 (38.00)    12:12.21 (37.39)    12:49.16 (36.95)
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR         12:29.08   12:58.92        
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)     1:43.10 (36.40)     2:20.98 (37.88)
        2:59.50 (38.52)     3:39.36 (39.86)     4:18.47 (39.11)     4:58.92 (40.45)
        5:39.67 (40.75)     6:19.79 (40.12)     7:00.50 (40.71)     7:41.21 (40.71)
        8:21.54 (40.33)     9:01.31 (39.77)     9:41.73 (40.42)    10:22.10 (40.37)
       11:02.41 (40.31)    11:42.79 (40.38)    12:21.76 (38.97)    12:58.92 (37.16)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR              14:00.00   13:10.52        
                  34.60     1:13.85 (39.25)     1:54.46 (40.61)     2:35.81 (41.35)
        3:15.75 (39.94)     3:54.45 (38.70)     4:35.52 (41.07)     5:14.08 (38.56)
        5:55.10 (41.02)     6:35.52 (40.42)     7:16.03 (40.51)     7:57.69 (41.66)
        8:37.81 (40.12)     9:17.23 (39.42)     9:56.85 (39.62)    10:37.35 (40.50)
       11:15.97 (38.62)    11:54.82 (38.85)    12:34.76 (39.94)    13:10.52 (35.76)
  9 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR              13:30.00   14:00.97        
                  34.79     1:14.50 (39.71)     1:55.57 (41.07)     2:37.26 (41.69)
        3:20.12 (42.86)     4:02.65 (42.53)     4:45.21 (42.56)     5:28.01 (42.80)
        6:10.06 (42.05)     6:53.19 (43.13)     7:36.61 (43.42)     8:20.06 (43.45)
        9:03.66 (43.60)     9:46.97 (43.31)    10:30.80 (43.83)    11:12.93 (42.13)
       11:56.58 (43.65)    12:39.84 (43.26)    13:22.86 (43.02)    14:00.97 (38.11)
 10 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR              13:45.00   14:02.13        
                  35.33     1:15.06 (39.73)     1:55.67 (40.61)     2:37.57 (41.90)
        3:20.53 (42.96)     4:03.28 (42.75)     4:45.78 (42.50)     5:28.67 (42.89)
        6:12.23 (43.56)     6:55.87 (43.64)     7:38.48 (42.61)     8:22.43 (43.95)
        9:07.36 (44.93)     9:52.26 (44.90)    10:36.43 (44.17)    11:19.39 (42.96)
       12:02.90 (43.51)    12:46.71 (43.81)    13:28.32 (41.61)    14:02.13 (33.81)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:15.90    2:15.17        
                  31.53     1:04.79 (33.26)     1:39.15 (34.36)     2:15.17 (36.02)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:19.13        
                  31.64     1:05.93 (34.29)     1:42.26 (36.33)     2:19.13 (36.87)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:23.47        
                  33.75     1:09.85 (36.10)     1:47.59 (37.74)     2:23.47 (35.88)
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:24.83        
                  33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)     1:47.55 (37.54)     2:24.83 (37.28)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          2:21.17    2:28.22        
                  34.18     1:11.30 (37.12)     1:49.94 (38.64)     2:28.22 (38.28)
  6 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          2:23.62    2:30.78        
                  36.05   2:30.78 (1:54.73)                                        
  7 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          2:42.45    2:32.24        
                  36.74     1:15.93 (39.19)     1:55.38 (39.45)     2:32.24 (36.86)
  8 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:33.43        
                  35.86     1:13.61 (37.75)     1:53.75 (40.14)     2:33.43 (39.68)
  9 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:44.77        
                  39.13     1:21.78 (42.65)     2:04.67 (42.89)     2:44.77 (40.10)
 10 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               2:52.83    2:45.16        
                  39.16   2:45.16 (2:06.00)                                        
 11 Bilello, Chiara L         13 FLY-MR               3:23.00    2:46.89        
                  40.69     1:24.22 (43.53)     2:07.69 (43.47)     2:46.89 (39.20)
 12 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:47.18        
 13 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:50.86        
                  38.49     1:20.35 (41.86)     2:05.69 (45.34)     2:50.86 (45.17)
 14 Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:03.65        
                  42.58     1:27.88 (45.30)   3:03.65 (1:35.77)                    
 15 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               3:23.00    3:11.91        
                                1:31.32 ( )   3:11.91 (1:40.59)                    
 16 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:23.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:14.18        
                  35.18     1:14.18 (39.00)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          13 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:14.40        
                  35.70     1:14.40 (38.70)                                        
  3 Groshen, Kayla N          13 FLY-MR               1:18.71    1:16.05        
                  35.43     1:16.05 (40.62)                                        
  4 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:17.40        
                  37.19     1:17.40 (40.21)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         13 Twisters-MR          1:20.88    1:18.69        
                  36.96     1:18.69 (41.73)                                        
  6 Lin, Iris Q               14 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:18.77        
                  38.16     1:18.77 (40.61)                                        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:20.66        
                  37.66     1:20.66 (43.00)                                        
  8 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:25.30    1:21.86        
                  38.57     1:21.86 (43.29)                                        
  9 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       14 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:24.25        
                  39.61     1:24.25 (44.64)                                        
 10 LU, Helen                 14 Twisters-MR          1:25.22    1:25.48        
                  40.02     1:25.48 (45.46)                                        
 11 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR          1:28.43    1:29.77        
                  42.40     1:29.77 (47.37)                                        
 12 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR               1:23.86    1:30.07        
                  42.81     1:30.07 (47.26)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Briana A       13 FLY-MR               1:46.86    1:36.61        
                  44.88     1:36.61 (51.73)                                        
 14 Gregoire, Chloe L         13 Twisters-MR          1:38.77    1:37.90        
                  47.40     1:37.90 (50.50)                                        
 15 Withanachchi, Mikesha M   14 FLY-MR               1:40.09    1:40.25        
                  47.31     1:40.25 (52.94)                                        
 16 Ronaghan, Kiara E         14 FLY-MR               1:52.33    1:56.50        
                  53.98   1:56.50 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:38.94         DQ        
                  43.58          DQ (48.93)                                        
 -- Casas, Kamila             13 FLY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  45.44          DQ (56.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.72    1:02.57        
                  29.60     1:02.57 (32.97)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:05.97        
                  30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)                                        
  3 Chu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:06.34        
                  30.27     1:06.34 (36.07)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:06.46        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)                                        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.41        
  6 Fong, Samantha            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:13.78        
                  33.16     1:13.78 (40.62)                                        
  7 O'Hara, Victoria N        14 FLY-MR               1:15.52    1:15.11        
                  34.72     1:15.11 (40.39)                                        
  8 Thom, Miriam              14 Twisters-MR          1:14.83    1:17.47        
                  35.16     1:17.47 (42.31)                                        
  9 Yuzon, Jewel C            13 Twisters-MR          1:22.94    1:18.44        
                  35.45     1:18.44 (42.99)                                        
 10 Gregoire, Chloe L         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:19.54        
                  36.81     1:19.54 (42.73)                                        
 11 Thomas, Laura E           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:21.09        
                  35.83     1:21.09 (45.26)                                        
 12 Minca, Serena A           13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:21.29        
                  36.84     1:21.29 (44.45)                                        
 -- Scarpa, Francesca         13 FLY-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  40.42        DQ (1:01.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.44    1:58.91        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        2) Polanco, Kayla M 14            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 14               4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)     1:31.79 (27.58)     1:58.91 (27.12)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.91    2:03.25        
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) Starzyk, Suzanne 13            
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
                  31.84     1:04.95 (33.11)     1:39.58 (34.63)     2:03.25 (23.67)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:12.78    2:12.39        
     1) Minca, Serena A 13              2) Groshen, Kayla N 13            
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 14           4) Bilello, Chiara L 13           
                  35.33     1:11.43 (36.10)     1:42.57 (31.14)     2:12.39 (29.82)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:19.83    2:27.42        
     1) Fernandez, Briana A 13          2) Thomas, Laura E 13             
     3) Scarpa, Francesca 13            4) Casas, Kamila 13               
                  36.53     1:21.73 (45.20)     1:55.85 (34.12)     2:27.42 (31.57)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            26.47      25.82        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.23        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.89        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR            25.79      27.04        
  5 Low, Kelly                15 FLY-MR                 27.14      27.12        
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Twisters-MR            25.91      27.14        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR            26.40      27.15        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR            25.75      27.21        
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR                 26.64      27.23        
 10 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.77        
 11 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR            27.66      27.89        
 12 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR            25.59      27.91        
 13 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.98        
 14 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR            26.39      28.05        
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR                 27.27      28.06        
 16 Flear, Erica              15 Manta Rays-MR             NT      28.37        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR                 27.11      28.82        
 18 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR                 29.38      29.18        
 19 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR                 28.23      29.24        
 20 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR                 28.90      29.65        
 21 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR                 29.88      29.91        
 22 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR                 28.16      30.17        
 23 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR                 32.38      30.97        
 24 Murawski, Natalie M       17 FLY-MR                 33.33      33.33        
 25 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.15        
 26 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR                 34.84      35.85        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR         10:46.88   10:51.20        
                  28.57     1:00.07 (31.50)     1:32.46 (32.39)     2:04.98 (32.52)
        2:37.55 (32.57)     3:10.06 (32.51)     3:42.71 (32.65)     4:15.90 (33.19)
        4:48.54 (32.64)     5:21.30 (32.76)     5:54.38 (33.08)     6:27.45 (33.07)
        7:01.10 (33.65)     7:34.49 (33.39)     8:07.72 (33.23)     8:41.10 (33.38)
        9:14.45 (33.35)     9:47.56 (33.11)    10:20.54 (32.98)    10:51.20 (30.66)
  2 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR         11:44.35   11:25.72        
                  30.62     1:04.02 (33.40)     1:37.65 (33.63)     2:11.77 (34.12)
        2:46.58 (34.81)     3:20.98 (34.40)     3:55.83 (34.85)     4:30.83 (35.00)
        5:04.77 (33.94)     5:39.15 (34.38)     6:13.83 (34.68)     6:48.42 (34.59)
        7:23.31 (34.89)     7:57.87 (34.56)     8:33.22 (35.35)     9:08.35 (35.13)
        9:43.64 (35.29)    10:18.48 (34.84)    10:52.42 (33.94)    11:25.72 (33.30)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR         11:35.07   11:38.52        
                  29.72     1:02.45 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.48)     2:10.34 (34.41)
        2:45.16 (34.82)     3:20.15 (34.99)     3:54.97 (34.82)     4:30.31 (35.34)
        5:05.73 (35.42)     5:41.82 (36.09)     6:17.82 (36.00)     6:54.10 (36.28)
        7:30.24 (36.14)     8:06.65 (36.41)     8:42.77 (36.12)     9:19.12 (36.35)
        9:55.11 (35.99)    10:30.33 (35.22)    11:05.85 (35.52)    11:38.52 (32.67)
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR               NT   11:41.49        
                  31.30     1:05.43 (34.13)     1:40.40 (34.97)     2:15.71 (35.31)
        2:50.91 (35.20)     3:26.49 (35.58)     4:02.17 (35.68)     4:37.84 (35.67)
        5:13.87 (36.03)     5:49.75 (35.88)     6:25.68 (35.93)     7:01.45 (35.77)
        7:37.23 (35.78)     8:13.24 (36.01)     8:49.25 (36.01)     9:24.27 (35.02)
        9:59.41 (35.14)    10:35.08 (35.67)    11:09.46 (34.38)    11:41.49 (32.03)
  5 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR         12:11.87   11:47.15        
                  29.91     1:03.55 (33.64)     1:38.15 (34.60)     2:13.15 (35.00)
        2:48.20 (35.05)     3:23.67 (35.47)     3:58.76 (35.09)     4:34.28 (35.52)
        5:10.19 (35.91)     5:45.89 (35.70)     6:22.15 (36.26)     6:58.31 (36.16)
        7:35.03 (36.72)     8:11.79 (36.76)     8:48.43 (36.64)     9:24.52 (36.09)
       10:00.88 (36.36)    10:37.03 (36.15)    11:13.53 (36.50)    11:47.15 (33.62)
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR              11:49.06   11:50.41        
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:41.73 (36.03)     2:17.13 (35.40)
        2:53.16 (36.03)     3:28.10 (34.94)     4:04.32 (36.22)     4:40.67 (36.35)
        5:16.47 (35.80)     5:53.12 (36.65)     6:29.29 (36.17)     7:05.84 (36.55)
        7:42.35 (36.51)     8:17.80 (35.45)     8:53.84 (36.04)     9:29.34 (35.50)
       10:04.98 (35.64)    10:41.18 (36.20)    11:16.26 (35.08)    11:50.41 (34.15)
  7 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR              11:38.93   11:52.38        
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)     1:43.15 (35.58)     2:18.89 (35.74)
        2:54.99 (36.10)     3:31.26 (36.27)     4:07.43 (36.17)     4:44.06 (36.63)
        5:20.61 (36.55)     5:56.68 (36.07)     6:32.57 (35.89)     7:08.88 (36.31)
        7:44.69 (35.81)     8:20.35 (35.66)     8:55.51 (35.16)     9:31.02 (35.51)
       10:06.93 (35.91)    10:42.59 (35.66)    11:18.02 (35.43)    11:52.38 (34.36)
  8 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR         11:52.17   11:58.56        
                  31.24     1:05.52 (34.28)     1:40.52 (35.00)     2:15.92 (35.40)
        2:51.59 (35.67)     3:27.47 (35.88)     4:03.40 (35.93)     4:39.07 (35.67)
        5:14.60 (35.53)     5:50.28 (35.68)     6:26.79 (36.51)     7:03.39 (36.60)
        7:40.32 (36.93)     8:17.14 (36.82)     8:53.87 (36.73)     9:30.63 (36.76)
       10:08.11 (37.48)    10:45.09 (36.98)    11:22.27 (37.18)    11:58.56 (36.29)
  9 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR         11:57.39   12:04.75        
                  31.47     1:06.54 (35.07)     1:42.61 (36.07)     2:18.97 (36.36)
        2:55.66 (36.69)     3:32.77 (37.11)     4:09.59 (36.82)     4:46.31 (36.72)
        5:23.19 (36.88)     6:00.37 (37.18)     6:36.98 (36.61)     7:13.83 (36.85)
        7:50.94 (37.11)     8:27.63 (36.69)     9:04.01 (36.38)     9:41.14 (37.13)
       10:17.81 (36.67)    10:53.97 (36.16)    11:30.07 (36.10)    12:04.75 (34.68)
 10 Dwass, Simona             17 Manta Rays-MR             NT   12:06.67        
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)     1:42.27 (36.12)     2:19.65 (37.38)
        2:56.40 (36.75)     3:33.64 (37.24)     4:11.92 (38.28)     4:48.74 (36.82)
        5:25.80 (37.06)     6:02.67 (36.87)     6:39.69 (37.02)     7:16.93 (37.24)
        7:54.71 (37.78)     8:31.36 (36.65)     9:09.03 (37.67)     9:45.18 (36.15)
       10:21.49 (36.31)    10:58.46 (36.97)    11:33.37 (34.91)    12:06.67 (33.30)
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR         11:54.22   12:16.05        
                  31.75     1:06.74 (34.99)     1:43.06 (36.32)     2:19.94 (36.88)
        2:56.96 (37.02)     3:34.28 (37.32)     4:11.36 (37.08)     4:49.03 (37.67)
        5:26.14 (37.11)     6:03.09 (36.95)     6:40.74 (37.65)     7:18.09 (37.35)
        7:55.90 (37.81)     8:33.55 (37.65)     9:10.96 (37.41)     9:48.23 (37.27)
       10:26.08 (37.85)    11:03.23 (37.15)    11:40.28 (37.05)    12:16.05 (35.77)
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR              12:15.00   12:23.27        
                  33.20     1:09.66 (36.46)     1:46.50 (36.84)     2:23.31 (36.81)
        3:00.20 (36.89)     3:37.14 (36.94)     4:14.74 (37.60)     4:51.91 (37.17)
        5:29.08 (37.17)     6:07.26 (38.18)     6:45.14 (37.88)     7:22.67 (37.53)
        8:00.21 (37.54)     8:38.22 (38.01)     9:15.72 (37.50)     9:53.90 (38.18)
       10:31.94 (38.04)    11:09.97 (38.03)    11:47.09 (37.12)    12:23.27 (36.18)
 13 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR              12:44.74   12:42.18        
                  33.69     1:10.39 (36.70)     1:48.05 (37.66)     2:26.33 (38.28)
        3:05.16 (38.83)     3:43.99 (38.83)     4:23.12 (39.13)     5:02.07 (38.95)
        5:41.01 (38.94)     6:18.97 (37.96)     6:57.64 (38.67)     7:36.40 (38.76)
        8:15.51 (39.11)     8:54.06 (38.55)     9:32.49 (38.43)    10:11.21 (38.72)
       10:50.28 (39.07)    11:28.00 (37.72)    12:06.01 (38.01)    12:42.18 (36.17)
 14 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR         11:59.67   12:50.49        
                  31.69     1:07.49 (35.80)     1:45.28 (37.79)     2:23.76 (38.48)
        3:02.27 (38.51)     3:42.23 (39.96)     4:21.54 (39.31)     5:01.39 (39.85)
        5:41.49 (40.10)     6:20.68 (39.19)     7:00.04 (39.36)     7:39.88 (39.84)
        8:19.32 (39.44)     8:57.80 (38.48)     9:37.49 (39.69)    10:16.81 (39.32)
       10:56.11 (39.30)    11:34.79 (38.68)    12:12.96 (38.17)    12:50.49 (37.53)
 15 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR              13:32.74   12:58.16        
                  31.58     1:07.49 (35.91)     1:44.68 (37.19)     2:21.99 (37.31)
        3:00.54 (38.55)     3:39.82 (39.28)     4:18.99 (39.17)     4:59.57 (40.58)
        5:39.38 (39.81)     6:20.15 (40.77)     6:59.40 (39.25)     7:40.56 (41.16)
        8:20.56 (40.00)     9:00.64 (40.08)     9:41.74 (41.10)    10:22.59 (40.85)
       11:01.48 (38.89)    11:40.52 (39.04)    12:19.51 (38.99)    12:58.16 (38.65)
 16 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR              13:04.36   13:22.83        
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)     1:52.29 (39.74)     2:32.41 (40.12)
        3:13.25 (40.84)     3:54.08 (40.83)     4:35.12 (41.04)     5:15.83 (40.71)
        5:56.66 (40.83)     6:38.06 (41.40)     7:19.64 (41.58)     8:00.70 (41.06)
        8:41.51 (40.81)     9:22.25 (40.74)    10:03.16 (40.91)    10:44.34 (41.18)
       11:24.92 (40.58)    12:05.35 (40.43)    12:45.16 (39.81)    13:22.83 (37.67)
 -- Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR         11:36.94         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Twisters-MR          2:07.68    2:15.88        
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)     1:40.36 (35.70)     2:15.88 (35.52)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.68    2:16.86        
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:42.47 (36.14)     2:16.86 (34.39)
  3 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:17.52    2:16.89        
                  31.04     1:05.21 (34.17)     1:41.11 (35.90)     2:16.89 (35.78)
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          2:21.80    2:17.77        
                  32.28     1:06.81 (34.53)     1:42.18 (35.37)     2:17.77 (35.59)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               2:20.11    2:24.18        
                  33.82     1:10.44 (36.62)     1:47.36 (36.92)     2:24.18 (36.82)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          2:24.98    2:24.44        
                  34.68     1:11.03 (36.35)     1:47.98 (36.95)     2:24.44 (36.46)
  7 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               2:18.33    2:24.53        
                  33.53     1:09.03 (35.50)     1:46.62 (37.59)     2:24.53 (37.91)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:26.21        
                  33.38     1:09.96 (36.58)     1:48.48 (38.52)     2:26.21 (37.73)
  9 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               2:21.79    2:27.19        
                  33.58     1:09.36 (35.78)     1:47.42 (38.06)     2:27.19 (39.77)
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:27.66        
                  34.31     1:11.54 (37.23)     1:50.51 (38.97)     2:27.66 (37.15)
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:33.18        
                  34.37     1:12.17 (37.80)     1:52.65 (40.48)     2:33.18 (40.53)
 12 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR               2:46.10    2:37.81        
                  36.82     1:15.17 (38.35)     1:56.10 (40.93)     2:37.81 (41.71)
 13 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               2:44.73    2:43.64        
                  38.94     1:20.93 (41.99)     2:02.65 (41.72)     2:43.64 (40.99)
 14 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:54.74        
                  40.33     1:24.51 (44.18)     2:11.08 (46.57)     2:54.74 (43.66)
 15 Murawski, Natalie M       17 FLY-MR               3:01.35    2:55.84        
                  40.84     1:25.06 (44.22)     2:10.87 (45.81)     2:55.84 (44.97)
 16 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               2:55.03    2:55.86        
                  40.34     1:24.61 (44.27)     2:10.75 (46.14)     2:55.86 (45.11)
 17 Garone, Elena A           16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:52.36        
                  51.00   3:52.36 (3:01.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:12.44        
                  34.49     1:12.44 (37.95)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:12.50        
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.01    1:13.60        
                  34.80     1:13.60 (38.80)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:13.64        
                  34.72     1:13.64 (38.92)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:14.04        
                  35.54     1:14.04 (38.50)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:14.19        
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Victoria      15 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.86        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K        16 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:16.19        
                  35.68     1:16.19 (40.51)                                        
  9 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR               1:11.68    1:19.68        
                  37.31     1:19.68 (42.37)                                        
 10 Low, Kelly                15 FLY-MR               1:18.63    1:19.92        
                  37.72     1:19.92 (42.20)                                        
 11 Mansfield, Teresa E       16 FLY-MR               1:16.40    1:20.00        
                  38.00     1:20.00 (42.00)                                        
 12 Flear, Erica              15 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:21.59        
                  39.53     1:21.59 (42.06)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:22.07        
                  38.51     1:22.07 (43.56)                                        
 14 Digiovanni, Sara N        16 FLY-MR               1:17.56    1:23.49        
 15 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:22.01    1:24.13        
                  40.31     1:24.13 (43.82)                                        
 16 Dwass, Simona             17 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:24.59        
                  39.92     1:24.59 (44.67)                                        
 17 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:25.60        
                  41.85     1:25.60 (43.75)                                        
 18 Botero, Marcella L        15 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:30.50        
                  42.25     1:30.50 (48.25)                                        
 19 Beckmann, Klara S         15 FLY-MR               1:36.23    1:30.80        
                  42.60     1:30.80 (48.20)                                        
 20 Murawski, Natalie M       17 FLY-MR               1:40.75    1:39.18        
                  47.54     1:39.18 (51.64)                                        
 21 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:46.26    1:45.68        
                  49.59     1:45.68 (56.09)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           18 FLY-MR                 58.87    1:01.92        
                  28.82     1:01.92 (33.10)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:03.22        
                  29.32     1:03.22 (33.90)                                        
  3 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:03.36        
                  30.47     1:03.36 (32.89)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:03.86        
                  29.56     1:03.86 (34.30)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.78    1:04.14        
                  30.02     1:04.14 (34.12)                                        
  6 Phang, Yee C              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:05.07        
                  30.95     1:05.07 (34.12)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J          16 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:05.50        
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Anna                 16 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:07.04        
                  31.10     1:07.04 (35.94)                                        
  9 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:07.10        
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)                                        
 10 Dwass, Simona             17 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:09.58        
                  33.51     1:09.58 (36.07)                                        
 11 Zdesar, Samantha M        15 FLY-MR               1:10.57    1:10.72        
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:10.84        
                  32.83     1:10.84 (38.01)                                        
 13 Flear, Erica              15 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:10.96        
                  31.85     1:10.96 (39.11)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:11.09        
                  32.31     1:11.09 (38.78)                                        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley S      16 FLY-MR               1:07.79    1:15.19        
                  34.82     1:15.19 (40.37)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly                15 FLY-MR               1:18.43    1:15.54        
                  34.40     1:15.54 (41.14)                                        
 17 Chopey, Julia S           15 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:16.93        
                  35.47     1:16.93 (41.46)                                        
 18 Yeh, Chloe A              15 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:19.42        
                  37.27     1:19.42 (42.15)                                        
 19 Arias, Victoria L         16 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:38.31        
                  45.10     1:38.31 (53.21)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.76    1:59.15        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 16           
                  30.26     1:04.29 (34.03)     1:32.46 (28.17)     1:59.15 (26.69)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.46    2:01.91        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 16         2) Anich, Annabelle K 16          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 18              4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                  32.00     1:07.26 (35.26)     1:35.80 (28.54)     2:01.91 (26.11)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:02.54        
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)     1:35.72 (30.28)     2:02.54 (26.82)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:06.46    2:12.46        
     1) Chopey, Julia S 15              2) Mansfield, Teresa E 16         
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           4) Yeh, Chloe A 15                
                  36.14     1:11.81 (35.67)     1:43.06 (31.25)     2:12.46 (29.40)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:17.91    2:20.95        
     1) Murawski, Natalie M 17          2) Digiovanni, Sara N 16          
     3) Low, Kelly 15                   4) Botero, Marcella L 15          
                  39.44     1:18.76 (39.32)     1:51.17 (32.41)     2:20.95 (29.78)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.43      28.27        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            31.07      29.97        
  3 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            31.63      30.70        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            31.74      30.98        
  5 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.31        
  6 Wong, Matthew             10 Twisters-MR            31.98      31.86        
  7 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR                 36.56      31.91        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            32.75      32.00        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.03        
 10 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 32.62      32.59        
 11 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.07      33.21        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      33.60        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            34.76      33.83        
 14 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 34.23      34.20        
 15 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 34.87      34.33        
 16 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 42.42      35.61        
 17 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 36.51      35.82        
 18 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            34.44      36.21        
 19 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            40.48      37.25        
 20 Vaca, Angel S             10 Twisters-MR            36.61      37.40        
 21 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 46.00      37.45        
 22 Reddy, Kishan              9 FLY-MR                 40.56      38.43        
 23 McFADDEN, Peter M          9 Twisters-MR            35.64      39.47        
 24 Flaherty, Timothy I       10 UNFLY-MR               41.20      39.50        
 25 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                 41.62      40.54        
 26 Lim, James                 8 FLY-MR                 46.22      40.95        
 27 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR                 43.93      41.61        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 34.52         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            36.36      33.67        
  2 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            35.48      34.44        
  3 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      34.64        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.49        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 36.89      36.49        
  6 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            37.51      36.78        
  7 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR                 40.84      37.54        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            39.49      37.84        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            37.97      38.51        
 10 Wong, Matthew             10 Twisters-MR            37.54      38.95        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            40.03      39.35        
 12 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 43.31      39.60        
 13 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 38.34      39.78        
 14 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.24      41.59        
 15 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      42.04        
 16 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR                 51.00      43.61        
 17 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            49.08      44.35        
 18 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 44.42      44.74        
 19 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            47.90      44.76        
 20 Vaca, Angel S             10 Twisters-MR            43.84      45.41        
 21 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:03.08      45.89        
 22 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 44.89      46.15        
 23 Reddy, Kishan              9 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.45        
 24 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 51.00      47.22        
 25 Lim, James                 8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      51.05        
 26 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                 56.00      53.89        
 27 Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR          1:06.88    1:07.66        
 -- McFADDEN, Peter M          9 Twisters-MR            41.22         DQ        
 -- Flaherty, Timothy I       10 UNFLY-MR               48.17         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Matthew             10 Twisters-MR            43.80      40.72        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             10 FLY-MR                 42.35      41.71        
  3 Sellami, Max L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.85      42.71        
  4 Hu, Dylan H               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.90      43.67        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            48.67      44.04        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            49.80      44.71        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           9 Twisters-MR            46.48      45.08        
  8 Thakur, Tristan J         10 FLY-MR                 49.80      45.84        
  9 Linn, George              10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      49.46        
 10 Hirsch, Connor            10 FLY-MR                 47.61      49.80        
 11 Cabrera, Eddie L          10 Twisters-MR            57.62      52.89        
 12 Lee, Jayden M              8 FLY-MR               1:10.00      56.07        
 13 Reddy, Kishan              9 FLY-MR                 58.00      56.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher             10 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.87        
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   10 Twisters-MR            33.43      33.11        
  3 Green, Gavin C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.25      34.42        
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M         10 Twisters-MR            35.26      34.44        
  5 Egan, Kieran R             9 Twisters-MR            40.72      34.83        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         8 Twisters-MR            37.26      36.60        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          10 Twisters-MR            39.31      37.41        
  8 Lee, Ryan A               10 FLY-MR                 44.96      39.96        
  9 Chang, Steven R            9 FLY-MR                 40.53      40.28        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           10 Twisters-MR            42.03      42.22        
 11 Belliveau, Jake           10 FLY-MR                 42.46      42.51        
 11 Szymczak, Eric             9 Twisters-MR            51.33      42.51        
 13 Vaca, Angel S             10 Twisters-MR            43.13      44.83        
 14 Vasquez, Andrew S          9 FLY-MR                 53.00      50.73        
 15 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin       9 FLY-MR                 59.00      52.96        
 -- Lee, Joshua                7 Twisters-MR          1:10.07         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.05    2:21.43        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 10     
     3) Izower, Asher 10                4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  35.60     1:18.95 (43.35)     1:50.69 (31.74)     2:21.43 (30.74)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:32.05    2:31.11        
     1) Sherpa, Ethan D 10              2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            4) Zezula, Patryk 10              
                  38.91     1:20.52 (41.61)     1:57.41 (36.89)     2:31.11 (33.70)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:35.45    2:32.04        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 10                  2) Jeong, Eugene 10               
     3) Chang, Steven R 9               4) Belliveau, Jake 10             
                  37.99     1:20.06 (42.07)     1:57.32 (37.26)     2:32.04 (34.72)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:00.01         DQ        
     1) Thakur, Tristan J 10            2) Hirsch, Connor 10              
     3) Lee, Jayden M 8                 4) Vasquez, Andrew S 9            
                  41.06     1:30.68 (49.62)     2:19.07 (48.39)          DQ (35.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen L           12 UN-MR                  28.19      27.38        
  2 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            28.11      27.64        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 29.30      28.12        
  4 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            29.59      28.58        
  5 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               28.43      28.70        
  6 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.72        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.78        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.12        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            30.47      29.46        
 10 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 29.86      29.71        
 11 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR                 34.13      29.80        
 12 Roonprapunt, Tyler        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.66      30.32        
 13 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.43        
 14 Huang, Justin             12 FLY-MR                 31.78      30.64        
 15 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 30.93      31.57        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 33.81      32.39        
 17 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            37.30      32.86        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR               32.10      32.88        
 19 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            35.35      32.95        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 37.00      33.19        
 21 Dwass, Isaac              12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      33.47        
 22 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                 36.16      33.49        
 23 Sinche, Lewis             11 Manta Rays-MR             NT      33.65        
 24 Coronel, Freddy D         11 Twisters-MR            34.48      33.86        
 25 Novgorodsky, Philip       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.38      35.65        
 26 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 39.53      35.96        
 26 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 37.90      35.96        
 28 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 36.34      36.23        
 29 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 34.00      36.68        
 30 Krzystyniak, Patrik       11 Twisters-MR            33.10      36.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            33.92      31.80        
  2 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               32.44      31.87        
  3 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.13        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 35.43      33.45        
  5 Lopez, Justen L           12 UN-MR                  33.72      34.36        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            35.05      34.37        
  7 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            34.79      34.50        
  8 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR                 37.74      34.99        
  9 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            34.74      35.39        
 10 Roonprapunt, Tyler        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.53      36.30        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                 40.83      36.59        
 12 Coronel, Freddy D         11 Twisters-MR            36.23      36.93        
 13 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 36.49      37.18        
 13 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR               36.56      37.18        
 15 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 36.28      37.32        
 16 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.21        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 41.47      38.81        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            46.85      41.62        
 19 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 40.00      42.00        
 20 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.27        
 21 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 47.25      42.87        
 22 Novgorodsky, Philip       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.11      43.99        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen L           12 UN-MR                  34.54      34.94        
  2 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            36.96      35.93        
  3 Madden, Sean M            11 UNLGA-MR               37.78      37.33        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            36.78      37.35        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Twisters-MR            38.50      37.79        
  6 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            38.80      38.37        
  7 McCloskey, Michael A      12 FLY-MR                 41.74      39.13        
  8 Min, Christopher K        11 FLY-MR                 38.67      39.45        
  9 Wan, Osmond T             11 UNFLY-MR               40.15      40.46        
 10 Huang, Justin             12 FLY-MR                 38.22      41.15        
 11 Roonprapunt, Tyler        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.20      41.69        
 12 Foley, Marc               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.41        
 13 Dwass, Isaac              12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      42.72        
 14 Cui, Ryan                 11 Twisters-MR            43.81      43.97        
 15 Zheng, Edwin              11 FLY-MR                 45.74      45.20        
 16 Krzystyniak, Patrik       11 Twisters-MR            42.18      45.74        
 17 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                 46.00      45.88        
 18 Novgorodsky, Philip       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      47.83        
 19 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 49.26      48.19        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         11 FLY-MR                 50.00      48.84        
 21 Sinche, Lewis             11 Manta Rays-MR             NT      49.07        
 22 Espinal, Joseph E         11 FLY-MR                 56.37      49.43        
 23 Pico, Kevin J             11 FLY-MR                 51.94      50.33        
 24 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            53.21      51.09        
 25 Minca, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 53.83      52.08        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           12 FLY-MR                 33.35      29.54        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          11 Twisters-MR            33.14      31.19        
  3 Lopez, Justen L           12 UN-MR                  32.50      32.20        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         11 Twisters-MR            33.02      32.26        
  5 Ebied, Omar               11 Twisters-MR            31.11      32.29        
  6 Huang, Justin             12 FLY-MR                 36.38      35.69        
  7 Park, Joseph              12 FLY-MR                 39.02      36.85        
  8 Dwass, Isaac              12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      38.54        
  9 Patterson, James L        11 Twisters-MR            44.93      39.53        
 10 Coronel, Freddy D         11 Twisters-MR            35.34      39.89        
 11 Chaves, Matthew S         12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.31        
 12 Anich, Thomas W           11 FLY-MR                 41.66      42.81        
 13 Sinche, Lewis             11 Manta Rays-MR             NT      46.65        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.92    2:09.55        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Liu, Alston 12                 
                  31.94     1:09.46 (37.52)     1:42.47 (33.01)     2:09.55 (27.08)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:17.92    2:10.49        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 12         2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 12              4) Park, Joseph 12                
                  33.63     1:12.76 (39.13)     1:41.28 (28.52)     2:10.49 (29.21)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.21    2:22.31        
     1) Izower, Xander 12               2) Dawa, Tenzin T 12              
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 11            4) Cui, Ryan 11                   
                  35.02     1:12.87 (37.85)     1:53.11 (40.24)     2:22.31 (29.20)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:31.96    2:32.52        
     1) Zheng, Edwin 11                 2) Huang, Justin 12               
     3) Anich, Thomas W 11              4) Espinal, Joseph E 11           
                  37.00     1:17.10 (40.10)     2:00.96 (43.86)     2:32.52 (31.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               14 Twisters-MR            22.93      22.64        
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            23.78      23.39        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            23.41      23.53        
  4 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR            25.66      24.91        
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR                 25.57      25.23        
  6 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR            24.02      25.92        
  7 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR                 28.53      26.01        
  8 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR            26.10      26.08        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR            28.12      27.00        
 10 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR                 29.28      27.74        
 11 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                 28.49      28.14        
 12 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR                 28.98      28.19        
 13 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR                 31.00      28.44        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR            30.62      28.98        
 15 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                 28.95      29.11        
 16 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.23        
 17 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR                 29.17      29.29        
 18 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR                 33.06      29.35        
 19 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR                 29.90      29.42        
 20 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR                 30.81      29.70        
 21 Tkachenko, Mykola         13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      30.99        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR                 32.61      31.05        
 23 Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                    NT      31.31        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR         11:15.55   10:33.01        
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)     1:31.72 (31.75)     2:03.56 (31.84)
        2:36.11 (32.55)     3:07.84 (31.73)     3:40.37 (32.53)     4:12.77 (32.40)
        4:45.09 (32.32)     5:17.59 (32.50)     5:49.26 (31.67)     6:21.49 (32.23)
        6:53.75 (32.26)     7:25.64 (31.89)     7:57.27 (31.63)     8:28.60 (31.33)
        9:00.26 (31.66)     9:31.84 (31.58)    10:02.94 (31.10)    10:33.01 (30.07)
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR         11:03.12   10:36.86        
                  27.58       58.61 (31.03)     1:30.44 (31.83)     2:02.23 (31.79)
        2:33.49 (31.26)     3:05.14 (31.65)     3:36.96 (31.82)     4:08.87 (31.91)
        4:40.71 (31.84)     5:12.94 (32.23)     5:45.55 (32.61)     6:17.74 (32.19)
        6:50.50 (32.76)     7:23.02 (32.52)     7:55.76 (32.74)     8:28.45 (32.69)
        9:01.10 (32.65)     9:33.45 (32.35)    10:05.57 (32.12)    10:36.86 (31.29)
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR               NT   10:40.68        
                  29.01       59.98 (30.97)     1:31.85 (31.87)     2:03.76 (31.91)
        2:35.97 (32.21)     3:08.16 (32.19)     3:40.80 (32.64)     4:13.12 (32.32)
        4:45.69 (32.57)     5:18.31 (32.62)     5:51.03 (32.72)     6:23.38 (32.35)
        6:55.62 (32.24)     7:28.27 (32.65)     8:00.31 (32.04)     8:32.74 (32.43)
        9:05.23 (32.49)     9:37.22 (31.99)    10:09.20 (31.98)    10:40.68 (31.48)
  4 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR         12:12.06   11:31.51        
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)     1:39.23 (34.95)     2:14.58 (35.35)
        2:49.46 (34.88)     3:24.55 (35.09)     3:59.65 (35.10)     4:34.71 (35.06)
        5:10.04 (35.33)     5:45.23 (35.19)     6:20.50 (35.27)     6:55.96 (35.46)
        7:31.05 (35.09)     8:06.15 (35.10)     8:41.11 (34.96)     9:15.69 (34.58)
        9:50.50 (34.81)    10:24.84 (34.34)    10:58.82 (33.98)    11:31.51 (32.69)
  5 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR         11:52.17   11:36.17        
                  29.98     1:04.22 (34.24)     1:38.94 (34.72)     2:14.62 (35.68)
        2:49.87 (35.25)     3:25.82 (35.95)     4:01.43 (35.61)     4:37.11 (35.68)
        5:12.81 (35.70)     5:47.68 (34.87)     6:22.87 (35.19)     6:58.09 (35.22)
        7:33.16 (35.07)     8:08.32 (35.16)     8:43.58 (35.26)     9:18.84 (35.26)
        9:53.98 (35.14)    10:29.28 (35.30)    11:03.72 (34.44)    11:36.17 (32.45)
  6 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR         11:37.80   12:25.19        
                  31.32     1:06.44 (35.12)     1:43.25 (36.81)     2:20.47 (37.22)
        2:57.83 (37.36)     3:35.19 (37.36)     4:12.97 (37.78)     4:50.44 (37.47)
        5:27.60 (37.16)     6:05.66 (38.06)     6:44.52 (38.86)     7:23.16 (38.64)
        8:00.45 (37.29)     8:39.66 (39.21)     9:18.80 (39.14)     9:56.95 (38.15)
       10:34.68 (37.73)    11:12.83 (38.15)    11:49.68 (36.85)    12:25.19 (35.51)
  7 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR              12:57.05   12:30.48        
  8 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   13:20.22        
                  34.69     1:13.24 (38.55)     1:53.07 (39.83)     2:33.49 (40.42)
        3:13.34 (39.85)     3:53.23 (39.89)     4:33.04 (39.81)     5:13.37 (40.33)
        5:52.81 (39.44)     6:32.97 (40.16)     7:13.66 (40.69)     7:54.59 (40.93)
        8:35.34 (40.75)     9:15.58 (40.24)     9:56.48 (40.90)    10:37.08 (40.60)
       11:17.94 (40.86)    12:00.49 (42.55)    12:41.42 (40.93)    13:20.22 (38.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:06.12    2:04.16        
                  29.23     1:00.25 (31.02)     1:32.50 (32.25)     2:04.16 (31.66)
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          2:11.86    2:07.54        
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)     1:35.04 (33.54)     2:07.54 (32.50)
  3 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.05    2:18.76        
                  32.42     1:07.06 (34.64)     1:43.10 (36.04)     2:18.76 (35.66)
  4 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          2:24.84    2:19.25        
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)     1:43.56 (36.35)     2:19.25 (35.69)
  5 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          2:26.42    2:24.37        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.59    2:26.70        
                  33.81     1:10.07 (36.26)     1:48.99 (38.92)     2:26.70 (37.71)
  7 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:29.95        
                  35.45     1:13.38 (37.93)     1:52.40 (39.02)     2:29.95 (37.55)
  8 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:30.48        
                  34.63     1:13.60 (38.97)     1:53.23 (39.63)     2:30.48 (37.25)
  9 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          2:29.54    2:30.52        
                  35.93     1:14.03 (38.10)     1:52.51 (38.48)     2:30.52 (38.01)
 10 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:30.86        
                  34.47     1:12.36 (37.89)     1:52.11 (39.75)     2:30.86 (38.75)
 11 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:50.82        
                  39.32     1:22.50 (43.18)     2:08.23 (45.73)     2:50.82 (42.59)
 12 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.80        
                  37.76   2:55.80 (2:18.04)                                        
 13 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.65        
                  41.88     1:28.21 (46.33)     2:15.49 (47.28)     2:59.65 (44.16)
 14 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:11.52        
                  46.94     1:36.22 (49.28)     2:27.43 (51.21)     3:11.52 (44.09)
 -- Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  40.17     1:25.55 (45.38)     2:12.05 (46.50)          DQ (51.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               14 Twisters-MR            57.65      57.94        
                  27.55       57.94 (30.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:04.97    1:04.17        
                  30.58     1:04.17 (33.59)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:09.57        
                  33.22     1:09.57 (36.35)                                        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          13 FLY-MR               1:12.83    1:12.59        
                  34.17     1:12.59 (38.42)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:13.76        
                  35.31     1:13.76 (38.45)                                        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:14.04        
                  34.94     1:14.04 (39.10)                                        
  7 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:18.10    1:14.42        
                  35.37     1:14.42 (39.05)                                        
  8 Lin, Max L                13 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:14.88        
                  35.63     1:14.88 (39.25)                                        
  9 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.02    1:22.10        
                  37.88     1:22.10 (44.22)                                        
 10 Ambrus, Christopher       13 FLY-MR               1:27.78    1:23.88        
                  40.37     1:23.88 (43.51)                                        
 11 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:24.05        
                  40.52     1:24.05 (43.53)                                        
 12 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:27.36        
                  40.59     1:27.36 (46.77)                                        
 13 Tsang, Bryant B           13 FLY-MR               1:30.93    1:29.18        
                  42.24     1:29.18 (46.94)                                        
 14 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               1:36.17    1:29.70        
                  41.66     1:29.70 (48.04)                                        
 15 Tilas, Alexander J        14 FLY-MR               1:34.15    1:37.95        
                  45.72     1:37.95 (52.23)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         13 FLY-MR               1:50.88    1:46.01        
                  47.77     1:46.01 (58.24)                                        
 17 Tkachenko, Mykola         13 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:46.13        
                  48.88     1:46.13 (57.25)                                        
 -- Murawski, Adrian          13 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.08          DQ (50.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Twisters-MR            58.58      58.02        
                  27.16       58.02 (30.86)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             13 Twisters-MR          1:02.26    1:01.73        
                  28.87     1:01.73 (32.86)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:04.04        
                  29.88     1:04.04 (34.16)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef             13 Twisters-MR          1:08.85    1:10.33        
                  31.98     1:10.33 (38.35)                                        
  5 Simon, Ernesto G          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.90    1:11.69        
                  33.16     1:11.69 (38.53)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        13 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:12.11        
                  33.28     1:12.11 (38.83)                                        
  7 Wang, Leo                 14 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:12.90        
  8 Chopey, Andy T            13 FLY-MR               1:13.74    1:14.92        
                  34.75     1:14.92 (40.17)                                        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A         13 FLY-MR               1:21.28    1:15.80        
                  34.51     1:15.80 (41.29)                                        
 10 Lee, Rich R               14 FLY-MR               1:26.90    1:20.43        
                  34.50     1:20.43 (45.93)                                        
 11 Wu, Felix                 14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.41        
                  36.12     1:24.41 (48.29)                                        
 12 Liu, Alexander            13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.03        
                  39.63     1:29.03 (49.40)                                        
 13 Long, Ryan J              14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.80        
                  41.61     1:33.80 (52.19)                                        
 -- Tkachenko, Mykola         13 Manta Rays-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:01.55        
     1) Lin, Max L 13                   2) Liu, Lewis B 13                
     3) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 13       4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 13          
                  31.17     1:05.45 (34.28)     1:34.38 (28.93)     2:01.55 (27.17)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:04.47    2:03.26        
     1) Chopey, Andy T 13               2) Bajramovic, Emil 13            
     3) Wang, Leo 14                    4) Lee, Rich R 14                 
                  32.53     1:05.33 (32.80)     1:36.10 (30.77)     2:03.26 (27.16)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:33.17    2:21.83        
     1) Tsang, Bryant B 13              2) Wu, Felix 14                   
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 13            4) Long, Ryan J 14                
                  36.32     1:13.33 (37.01)     1:53.52 (40.19)     2:21.83 (28.31)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.84         DQ        
     1) Lin, Howard H 13                2) Zhang, Evan 14                 
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           4) Lee, Andy 13                   
                  28.16       54.75 (26.59)     1:21.10 (26.35)          DQ (22.70)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR            22.26      22.45        
  2 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            22.70      22.69        
  3 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 22.89      23.34        
  4 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR                 23.73      23.37        
  5 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.54        
  6 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT      23.58        
  7 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 23.00      23.66        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR                 23.70      23.81        
  9 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 23.39      24.03        
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR                 22.26      24.32        
 11 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR            24.54      24.92        
 12 Park, James               16 FLY-MR                 24.27      24.96        
 13 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR                 24.99      25.00        
 14 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR                 25.37      25.59        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR               25.92      25.61        
 16 Cullen, Patrick L         17 FLY-MR                 25.35      25.83        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 25.21      25.94        
 18 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.09        
 19 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.11        
 20 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR            27.03      26.23        
 21 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR                 27.43      26.44        
 22 Clarke, Shaheem           16 UNFLY-MR               26.29      26.96        
 23 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR                 29.74      28.38        
 24 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR                 28.24      28.70        
 25 Simmons, Bertin           16 Manta Rays-MR             NT      28.97        
 26 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR                 33.00      29.11        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR         11:18.53   10:48.49        
                  28.05       58.74 (30.69)     1:30.23 (31.49)     2:01.87 (31.64)
        2:33.73 (31.86)     3:06.21 (32.48)     3:38.18 (31.97)     4:11.17 (32.99)
        4:44.04 (32.87)     5:16.90 (32.86)     5:49.91 (33.01)     6:22.65 (32.74)
        6:56.40 (33.75)     7:29.76 (33.36)     8:03.31 (33.55)     8:37.37 (34.06)
        9:10.84 (33.47)     9:43.41 (32.57)    10:16.23 (32.82)    10:48.49 (32.26)
  2 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR         11:33.78   10:59.65        
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:34.66 (32.77)     2:07.63 (32.97)
        2:40.93 (33.30)     3:14.10 (33.17)     3:47.44 (33.34)     4:20.95 (33.51)
        4:54.40 (33.45)     5:28.06 (33.66)     6:01.50 (33.44)     6:34.60 (33.10)
        7:08.30 (33.70)     7:41.83 (33.53)     8:15.24 (33.41)     8:49.22 (33.98)
        9:22.32 (33.10)     9:55.91 (33.59)    10:28.76 (32.85)    10:59.65 (30.89)
  3 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR              11:00.00   11:02.24        
                  28.19       59.35 (31.16)     1:31.59 (32.24)     2:04.23 (32.64)
        2:37.03 (32.80)     3:10.01 (32.98)     3:43.52 (33.51)     4:17.39 (33.87)
        4:51.35 (33.96)     5:25.54 (34.19)     5:59.08 (33.54)     6:33.77 (34.69)
        7:07.48 (33.71)     7:41.25 (33.77)     8:15.45 (34.20)     8:49.44 (33.99)
        9:22.75 (33.31)     9:57.33 (34.58)    10:30.20 (32.87)    11:02.24 (32.04)
  4 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR            12:14.00   11:14.97        
                  30.60     1:03.83 (33.23)     1:37.52 (33.69)     2:11.66 (34.14)
        2:45.22 (33.56)     3:19.38 (34.16)     3:53.18 (33.80)     4:27.11 (33.93)
        5:00.71 (33.60)     5:34.69 (33.98)     6:08.86 (34.17)     6:43.32 (34.46)
        7:17.67 (34.35)     7:51.95 (34.28)     8:26.36 (34.41)     9:00.78 (34.42)
        9:34.82 (34.04)    10:08.74 (33.92)    10:42.70 (33.96)    11:14.97 (32.27)
  5 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR              11:27.66   11:23.26        
                  30.59     1:04.00 (33.41)     1:37.99 (33.99)     2:12.19 (34.20)
        2:46.18 (33.99)     3:19.48 (33.30)     3:53.98 (34.50)     4:28.59 (34.61)
        5:03.64 (35.05)     5:38.14 (34.50)     6:13.86 (35.72)     6:48.64 (34.78)
        7:23.84 (35.20)     7:58.86 (35.02)     8:33.70 (34.84)     9:08.91 (35.21)
        9:43.25 (34.34)    10:17.71 (34.46)    10:52.89 (35.18)    11:23.26 (30.37)
  6 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR         10:55.65   11:23.56        
                  28.98     1:01.93 (32.95)     1:36.95 (35.02)     2:12.47 (35.52)
        2:48.26 (35.79)     3:24.09 (35.83)     3:59.06 (34.97)     4:34.00 (34.94)
        5:09.30 (35.30)     5:45.52 (36.22)     6:19.82 (34.30)     6:54.05 (34.23)
        7:28.87 (34.82)     8:03.55 (34.68)     8:38.21 (34.66)     9:12.46 (34.25)
        9:47.19 (34.73)    10:21.28 (34.09)    10:53.82 (32.54)    11:23.56 (29.74)
  7 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR         10:50.10   11:28.72        
                  30.10     1:04.21 (34.11)     1:39.38 (35.17)     2:15.02 (35.64)
        2:49.79 (34.77)     3:25.22 (35.43)     4:00.22 (35.00)     4:35.11 (34.89)
        5:10.62 (35.51)     5:45.75 (35.13)     6:19.81 (34.06)     6:55.17 (35.36)
        7:31.10 (35.93)     8:05.45 (34.35)     8:39.43 (33.98)     9:13.87 (34.44)
        9:48.39 (34.52)  10:56.29 (1:07.90)    11:28.72 (32.43)                    
  8 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR         11:39.84   11:34.85        
                  28.69     1:01.84 (33.15)     1:36.09 (34.25)     2:10.63 (34.54)
        2:45.31 (34.68)     3:20.28 (34.97)     3:55.65 (35.37)     4:30.56 (34.91)
        5:06.62 (36.06)     5:42.53 (35.91)     6:18.53 (36.00)     6:54.32 (35.79)
        7:30.14 (35.82)     8:06.30 (36.16)     8:42.59 (36.29)     9:17.09 (34.50)
        9:52.08 (34.99)    10:27.33 (35.25)    11:00.99 (33.66)    11:34.85 (33.86)
  9 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT   11:40.80        
                  27.20       58.88 (31.68)     1:31.34 (32.46)     2:04.31 (32.97)
        2:38.28 (33.97)     3:12.82 (34.54)     3:47.48 (34.66)     4:22.58 (35.10)
        4:58.99 (36.41)     5:35.00 (36.01)     6:11.27 (36.27)     6:48.08 (36.81)
        7:25.95 (37.87)     8:03.72 (37.77)     8:41.33 (37.61)     9:17.82 (36.49)
        9:54.46 (36.64)    10:30.60 (36.14)    11:05.34 (34.74)    11:40.80 (35.46)
 10 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR              11:23.48   11:42.02        
                  31.32     1:05.18 (33.86)     1:40.02 (34.84)     2:14.54 (34.52)
        2:49.92 (35.38)     3:24.59 (34.67)     3:59.82 (35.23)     4:35.78 (35.96)
        5:11.30 (35.52)     5:46.86 (35.56)     6:22.50 (35.64)     6:58.47 (35.97)
        7:34.16 (35.69)   8:46.46 (1:12.30)     9:21.76 (35.30)     9:57.25 (35.49)
       10:32.73 (35.48)    11:08.09 (35.36)    11:42.02 (33.93)                    
 11 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR              12:11.05   12:10.53        
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:38.07 (35.43)     2:13.30 (35.23)
        2:48.30 (35.00)     3:25.01 (36.71)     4:02.99 (37.98)     4:41.48 (38.49)
        5:19.21 (37.73)     5:56.02 (36.81)     6:35.15 (39.13)     7:12.19 (37.04)
        7:51.27 (39.08)     8:29.14 (37.87)     9:05.83 (36.69)     9:44.95 (39.12)
       10:22.66 (37.71)    10:59.97 (37.31)    11:35.04 (35.07)    12:10.53 (35.49)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR               1:57.49    1:58.43        
                  28.60       58.68 (30.08)     1:28.53 (29.85)     1:58.43 (29.90)
  2 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR               1:56.85    2:05.63        
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)     1:32.96 (32.40)     2:05.63 (32.67)
  3 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR               2:08.00    2:09.65        
                  30.93     1:03.77 (32.84)     1:38.05 (34.28)     2:09.65 (31.60)
  4 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               2:13.00    2:10.59        
                  31.03     1:03.85 (32.82)     1:37.98 (34.13)     2:10.59 (32.61)
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               2:07.91    2:14.77        
                  30.95     1:04.51 (33.56)     1:39.66 (35.15)     2:14.77 (35.11)
  6 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:18.10        
                  32.06     1:06.93 (34.87)     1:42.90 (35.97)     2:18.10 (35.20)
  7 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:18.34        
                  32.62     1:07.34 (34.72)     1:42.81 (35.47)     2:18.34 (35.53)
  8 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               2:15.10    2:24.09        
                  33.03     1:09.03 (36.00)     1:46.45 (37.42)     2:24.09 (37.64)
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          2:23.04    2:24.84        
                  34.25     1:10.47 (36.22)     1:48.44 (37.97)     2:24.84 (36.40)
 10 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:28.85        
                  34.97     1:11.80 (36.83)     1:51.01 (39.21)     2:28.85 (37.84)
 11 Clarke, Shaheem           16 UNFLY-MR             2:55.00    2:40.62        
                  38.59     1:18.24 (39.65)     1:59.67 (41.43)     2:40.62 (40.95)
 12 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR               3:25.00    2:52.80        
                  42.15     1:26.74 (44.59)     2:10.90 (44.16)     2:52.80 (41.90)
 -- Cullen, Patrick L         17 FLY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  37.32     1:17.31 (39.99)     1:58.10 (40.79)          DQ (38.25)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 59.59    1:04.14        
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
  2 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:05.04        
                  30.42     1:05.04 (34.62)                                        
  3 Pan, Noah                 16 FLY-MR               1:04.88    1:05.26        
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:07.34        
                  31.81     1:07.34 (35.53)                                        
  5 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:08.70        
                  32.44     1:08.70 (36.26)                                        
  6 Park, James               16 FLY-MR               1:07.28    1:08.81        
                  32.35     1:08.81 (36.46)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:09.76        
                  32.04     1:09.76 (37.72)                                        
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.38        
                  33.62     1:10.38 (36.76)                                        
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             1:10.88    1:12.04        
                  34.25     1:12.04 (37.79)                                        
 10 Kim, Timothy J            15 FLY-MR               1:14.64    1:12.92        
                  33.14     1:12.92 (39.78)                                        
 11 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:12.98    1:13.23        
                  34.59     1:13.23 (38.64)                                        
 12 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               1:13.35    1:14.30        
                  34.53     1:14.30 (39.77)                                        
 13 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:15.69        
                  35.75     1:15.69 (39.94)                                        
 14 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:15.86        
                  34.84     1:15.86 (41.02)                                        
 15 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.47    1:16.58        
                  36.30     1:16.58 (40.28)                                        
 16 Ugarte, Joshua M          15 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:16.95        
                  35.39     1:16.95 (41.56)                                        
 17 Romero, Leonardo A        16 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:17.33        
                  35.64     1:17.33 (41.69)                                        
 18 McCloskey, James T        17 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:19.93        
                  37.60     1:19.93 (42.33)                                        
 19 Simmons, Bertin           16 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:24.94        
                  40.78     1:24.94 (44.16)                                        
 20 Serras, Peter Z           16 FLY-MR               1:33.15    1:26.71        
                  40.95     1:26.71 (45.76)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          15 Twisters-MR            54.29      53.61        
                  24.96       53.61 (28.65)                                        
  2 Harrison, William L       17 FLY-MR                 50.64      54.11        
                  26.19       54.11 (27.92)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  17 FLY-MR                 53.19      54.78        
                  25.69       54.78 (29.09)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David D      18 FLY-MR                 54.00      55.65        
                  26.60       55.65 (29.05)                                        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J          16 UNLGA-MR                  NT      57.90        
                  26.18       57.90 (31.72)                                        
  6 Knapp, Michael P          18 FLY-MR                 57.52      58.47        
                  27.35       58.47 (31.12)                                        
  7 Barboza, Hector E         16 Twisters-MR            56.47      58.58        
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        15 Twisters-MR          1:00.94    1:00.02        
                  27.38     1:00.02 (32.64)                                        
  9 Criollo, John C           15 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:00.80        
                  28.26     1:00.80 (32.54)                                        
 10 Morales, Alexander T      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:01.20        
                  28.40     1:01.20 (32.80)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:01.89        
                  28.90     1:01.89 (32.99)                                        
 12 Wong, Jeffrey             16 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.96        
                  30.05     1:01.96 (31.91)                                        
 13 Drallios, Konstantin      15 UNLGA-MR             1:04.94    1:02.97        
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)                                        
 14 Bartnikowski, Thomas J    15 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:06.16        
                  30.91     1:06.16 (35.25)                                        
 15 Sarbanes, Alex C          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.16    1:08.76        
                  31.44     1:08.76 (37.32)                                        
 16 Sultana, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:14.30    1:08.79        
                  30.35     1:08.79 (38.44)                                        
 17 Clarke, Shaheem           16 UNFLY-MR             1:09.33    1:11.99        
                  32.99     1:11.99 (39.00)                                        
 18 Le, Thomas                16 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:13.55        
                  33.68     1:13.55 (39.87)                                        
 19 Simmons, Bertin           16 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:22.99        
                  34.56     1:22.99 (48.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:40.62    1:42.90        
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Li, Alan 17                    
     3) Harrison, William L 17          4) Cazzorla, Daniel 16            
                  25.39       54.54 (29.15)     1:18.96 (24.42)     1:42.90 (23.94)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.49    1:48.33        
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Townsend, Delano r 15          
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Mullin, Connor J 15            
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:25.92 (23.95)     1:48.33 (22.41)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:45.42    1:49.11        
     1) Park, James 16                  2) Sultana, Matthew J 15          
     3) Knapp, Michael P 18             4) Wong, Jeffrey 16               
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:26.05 (25.13)     1:49.11 (23.06)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:58.97    1:57.78        
     1) Kesy, Lukas B 17                2) Le, Thomas 16                  
     3) Bedoya, Juan-David D 18         4) Bartnikowski, Thomas J 15      
                  36.38     1:08.35 (31.97)     1:32.91 (24.56)     1:57.78 (24.87)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             2:12.51    2:06.14        
     1) Kim, Timothy J 15               2) McCloskey, James T 17          
     3) Romero, Leonardo A 16           4) Serras, Peter Z 16             
                  33.51     1:08.67 (35.16)     1:38.12 (29.45)     2:06.14 (28.02)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Evan               14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.82        
                  28.42       59.92 (31.50)     1:31.87 (31.95)     2:03.82 (31.95)